2004 NT ASR/KST Keller Long Course Invitational
Apr 2-4, 2004
Keller ISD Natatorium - Keller, Texas
50 Meters - NTS Sanction # 017-04
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Long Course Meters
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:21.89 10&U A
1:32.99 10&U BB
1:43.99 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:43.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Flowers, Sela M 10 ASR-NT 1:22.49 1:21.31 A+ 9
2 Jepson, Lauren C 10 GCAT-NT 1:42.47 1:21.95 BB+ 7
3 Lyons, Katie T 10 Keller-NT 1:31.73 1:28.62 BB 6
4 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 1:33.01 1:29.56 BB+ 5
5 Rios, Sasha V 10 Keller-NT 1:29.66 1:30.60 BB 4
6 Malcom, Ashley K 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:32.54 1:33.90 B- 3
7 Phillips, Kimmy A 10 DCA-NT 1:32.74 1:35.45 B- 2
8 Harris, Tori L 10 Keller-NT 1:39.00 1:36.64 B 1
9 Fleming, Bri L 10 Richardson-NT 1:49.16 1:41.26 B
10 Espinel, Nathalia 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:41.03 1:43.38 B
11 Ivos, Mia 8 Richardson-NT NT 1:43.75 B
12 Alvarez, Lesly J 9 Keller-NT 1:42.89 1:44.84
13 Boisjoli, Marie-Ph 10 Keller-NT 1:43.62 1:47.26
14 Lyons, Emily A 8 Keller-NT 1:43.95 1:55.79
15 Lin, Alice K 7 Richardson-NT NT 1:55.95
16 Gagliardi, Cori 10 Keller-NT 1:40.00 2:08.72
-- Huntley, Maddie E 8 ASR-NT NT NS
-- Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 1:18.68 NS
-- Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT 1:43.87 NS
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:59.89 10&U A
3:25.09 10&U BB
3:50.39 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 3:50.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 3:12.45 3:07.56 BB 9
1:30.19 3:07.56
-- Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 2:54.65 NS
-- Harris, Tori L 10 Keller-NT 3:20.00 NS
-- Wood-Webb, Tori M 9 Dallas Elite-NT 3:11.42 NS
-- Luo, Adina Y 10 Richardson-NT NT NS
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
43.69 10&U A
49.89 10&U BB
55.99 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 55.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jepson, Lauren C 10 GCAT-NT 43.92 43.28 A+ 9
2 Roberts, Hadley M 10 Keller-NT 48.63 45.94 BB 7
3 Rios, Sasha V 10 Keller-NT 47.81 46.05 BB 6
4 Phillips, Kimmy A 10 DCA-NT 45.80 46.65 BB 5
5 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 49.43 48.87 BB 4
6 Malcom, Ashley K 10 Dallas Elite-NT 48.74 50.26 B- 3
7 Yarbrough, Erica Y 8 DCA-NT 56.30 50.79 B 2
8 Renehan, Marielle 8 Keller-NT 56.10 51.88 B 1
9 Nguyen, Tiffany V 10 Richardson-NT 55.43 53.12 B
10 Fleming, Bri L 10 Richardson-NT NT 54.04 B
11 Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT 54.57 56.10
12 Eskins, Emily S 9 Keller-NT 58.00 56.35
13 McMaster, Kelsey L 10 Keller-NT 58.56 56.53
14 Hardin, Jessica L 10 Keller-NT 1:01.00 56.63
15 Boisjoli, Marie-Ph 10 Keller-NT NT 56.77
16 Yarbrough, Michael 9 DCA-NT 58.96 59.11
17 Prybutok, Alex N 9 DCA-NT 1:04.96 1:00.12
18 Lin, Alice K 7 Richardson-NT NT 1:06.26
19 Nir, Shani 8 Richardson-NT NT 1:17.39
-- Flowers, Sela M 10 ASR-NT 40.19 NS
-- Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 46.63 NS
-- Wood-Webb, Tori M 9 Dallas Elite-NT 47.42 NS
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:35.29 10&U A
1:48.89 10&U BB
2:02.49 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 2:02.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Flowers, Sela M 10 ASR-NT 1:29.76 1:31.79 A 9
2 Jepson, Lauren C 10 GCAT-NT 1:36.18 1:33.82 A+ 7
3 Phillips, Kimmy A 10 DCA-NT 1:43.73 1:37.31 BB 6
4 Lyons, Katie T 10 Keller-NT 1:45.25 1:40.75 BB 5
5 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 1:44.10 1:43.64 BB 4
6 Malcom, Ashley K 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:45.15 1:45.49 BB 3
7 Harris, Tori L 10 Keller-NT 2:01.00 1:45.98 BB+ 2
8 Fleming, Bri L 10 Richardson-NT 1:58.50 1:47.29 BB+ 1
9 Rios, Sasha V 10 Keller-NT 1:45.72 1:47.55 BB
10 Alvarez, Lesly J 9 Keller-NT 2:02.00 1:56.14 B
11 Espinel, Nathalia 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:55.89 1:56.71 B
12 Lyons, Emily A 8 Keller-NT 2:02.35 1:57.05 B
13 Boisjoli, Marie-Ph 10 Keller-NT 2:02.44 2:04.90
14 Lin, Alice K 7 Richardson-NT NT 2:05.14
-- Gagliardi, Cori 10 Keller-NT 1:55.00 DQ
-- Nguyen, Tiffany V 10 Richardson-NT NT DQ
-- Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT NT NS
-- Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT 2:02.31 NS
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
48.29 10&U A
54.89 10&U BB
1:01.59 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:01.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Flowers, Sela M 10 ASR-NT 50.63 51.20 BB 9
2 Phillips, Kimmy A 10 DCA-NT 52.88 51.99 BB 7
3 Rios, Sasha V 10 Keller-NT 53.65 52.41 BB 6
4 Renehan, Marielle 8 Keller-NT 56.23 52.43 BB+ 5
5 McMaster, Kelsey L 10 Keller-NT 58.61 52.77 BB+ 4
6 Eskins, Emily S 9 Keller-NT 1:00.00 55.87 B 3
7 Alvarez, Lesly J 9 Keller-NT 56.21 56.06 B 2
8 Espinel, Nathalia 10 Dallas Elite-NT 57.47 56.20 B 1
9 Malcom, Ashley K 10 Dallas Elite-NT 52.84 56.31 B-
10 Fleming, Bri L 10 Richardson-NT 1:04.59 59.30 B
11 Boisjoli, Marie-Ph 10 Keller-NT 54.11 59.58 B-
12 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 1:01.87 59.61 B
13 Nguyen, Tiffany V 10 Richardson-NT NT 1:00.80 B
14 Lin, Alice K 7 Richardson-NT 1:07.21 1:01.20 B
15 Ivos, Mia 8 Richardson-NT 1:06.25 1:02.23
16 Gagliardi, Cori 10 Keller-NT 1:10.00 1:15.57
-- Huntley, Maddie E 8 ASR-NT NT NS
-- Jepson, Lauren C 10 GCAT-NT 52.59 NS
-- Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 42.05 NS
-- Hardin, Jessica L 10 Keller-NT 1:00.00 NS
-- Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT 1:00.54 NS
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:47.49 10&U A
2:02.79 10&U BB
2:18.19 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 2:18.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chieu, Tiffany L 10 GCAT-NT 2:17.67 1:49.86 BB+ 9
2 Phillips, Kimmy A 10 DCA-NT 1:56.59 1:54.34 BB 7
3 Rios, Sasha V 10 Keller-NT 1:51.51 1:55.93 BB 6
4 Lee, Jessica 8 ASR-NT NT 2:01.69 BB 5
5 Malcom, Ashley K 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:56.93 2:02.64 BB 4
6 McMaster, Kelsey L 10 Keller-NT 2:17.99 2:03.82 B 2.5
6 Boisjoli, Marie-Ph 10 Keller-NT 1:59.93 2:03.82 B- 2.5
8 Lin, Alice K 7 Richardson-NT NT 2:05.34 B 1
-- Fleming, Bri L 10 Richardson-NT 2:13.81 DQ
-- Hardin, Jessica L 10 Keller-NT 2:17.59 NS
-- Luo, Adina Y 10 Richardson-NT 2:12.76 NS
-- Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 1:34.30 NS
-- Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT 2:17.78 NS
-- Wood-Webb, Tori M 9 Dallas Elite-NT 2:03.37 NS
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
42.09 10&U A
48.59 10&U BB
55.09 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 55.09
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Flowers, Sela M 10 ASR-NT 41.29 43.41 BB- 9
2 Lyons, Katie T 10 Keller-NT 51.96 48.95 B 7
3 Phillips, Kimmy A 10 DCA-NT 50.94 50.11 B 6
4 Ivos, Mia 8 Richardson-NT 57.59 53.30 B 5
5 Tse, Hester H 9 ASR-NT NT 53.39 B 4
6 Eskins, Emily S 9 Keller-NT 59.00 54.54 B 3
7 Renehan, Marielle 8 Keller-NT 55.88 54.82 B 2
8 Harris, Tori L 10 Keller-NT 1:04.00 54.98 B 1
9 Malcom, Ashley K 10 Dallas Elite-NT 50.99 57.17
10 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 48.71 57.67
11 Lyons, Emily A 8 Keller-NT 1:20.00 1:04.17
12 Boisjoli, Marie-Ph 10 Keller-NT 1:06.26 1:06.09
13 Gagliardi, Cori 10 Keller-NT 1:20.00 1:19.52
-- Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 42.06 NS
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:38.69 10&U A
1:56.19 10&U BB
2:13.69 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 2:13.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 1:45.98 2:04.84 B- 9
-- Chieu, Tiffany L 10 GCAT-NT 2:11.72 DQ
-- Luo, Adina Y 10 Richardson-NT NT NS
-- Flowers, Sela M 10 ASR-NT 1:33.40 NS
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:20.59 10&U A
3:47.29 10&U BB
4:13.89 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 4:13.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 3:37.36 3:49.61 B- 9
-- Lyons, Katie T 10 Keller-NT 3:45.18 DQ
1:45.01 DQ
-- Phillips, Kimmy A 10 DCA-NT NT DQ
1:38.08 DQ
-- Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 3:11.58 NS
-- Alvarez, Lesly J 9 Keller-NT 3:47.00 NS
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keller Swim Team-NT 'B' 2:59.08 2:59.43 18
1) Renehan, Marielle L 8 2) Eskins, Emily S 9
3) McMaster, Kelsey L 10 4) Boisjoli, Marie-Philipe 10
1:29.71 2:59.43
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keller Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 3:15.06 18
1) Renehan, Marielle L 8 2) Rios, Sasha V 10
3) Rorer, Reagan L 10 4) Lyons, Katie T 10
1:43.72 3:15.06
2 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 3:22.07 14
1) Nguyen, Tiffany V 10 2) Lin, Alice K 7
3) Ivos, Mia 8 4) Fleming, Bri L 10
1:48.89 3:22.07
3 Keller Swim Team-NT 'B' NT 3:45.54 12
1) Harris, Tori L 10 2) Boisjoli, Marie-Philipe 10
3) Alvarez, Lesly J 9 4) Gagliardi, Cori 10
1:45.23 3:45.54
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:14.19 11-12 A
1:20.39 11-12 BB
1:26.49 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:26.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 1:14.51 1:11.17 A+ 9
2 Meili, Katie M 12 GCAT-NT 1:09.59 1:11.47 A 7
3 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 1:24.98 1:11.61 A+ 6
4 Cassel, Shelly R 12 Richardson-NT 1:13.96 1:12.95 A 5
5 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 1:25.93 1:13.72 A+ 4
6 Tuan, Eann 11 Richardson-NT 1:19.64 1:14.09 A+ 3
7 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 1:19.29 1:16.42 BB 2
8 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 1:19.30 1:16.65 BB 1
9 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 1:23.99 1:19.92 BB+
10 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 1:24.90 1:20.29 BB+
11 Mullins, Frannie K 11 Richardson-NT 1:29.86 1:20.37 BB
12 Byrd, Taylor A 12 ASR-NT 1:26.65 1:20.58 B
13 Endres, Hailey T 11 Keller-NT 1:24.07 1:22.38 B
14 Neuner, Margaret C 12 Richardson-NT NT 1:24.14 B
15 Fox, Haley M 11 Richardson-NT NT 1:25.31 B
16 Wendell, LeeAnn M 11 Keller-NT 1:26.00 1:25.65 B
17 Pacheco-Fores, Cam 11 Keller-NT 1:25.32 1:26.58
18 Ivos, Barbara 11 Richardson-NT 1:29.32 1:29.87
19 Lockwood, Chantz N 12 Keller-NT 1:24.50 1:30.53
20 Lombardo, Deidra R 11 Keller-NT 1:25.50 1:34.59
21 Cataldo, Debbie L 11 Keller-NT 1:25.00 1:35.09
22 Fritz, Stephanie E 12 Richardson-NT NT 1:39.84
23 Chavez, Christina 12 Keller-NT 1:25.98 1:41.52
24 Stringfellow, Hann 11 Richardson-NT NT 1:41.92
25 Moolla, Aziza 11 Richardson-NT NT 1:43.55
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:39.69 11-12 A
2:52.99 11-12 BB
3:06.29 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:06.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 2:42.96 2:35.13 A+ 9
1:16.61 2:35.13
2 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 2:51.78 2:39.66 A+ 7
1:18.05 2:39.66
3 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 2:51.37 2:47.17 BB 6
1:21.14 2:47.17
4 Tuan, Eann 11 Richardson-NT 2:55.16 2:49.30 BB+ 5
1:22.55 2:49.30
5 Evans, Claire Q 12 Dallas Elite-NT 2:44.69 2:53.50 B- 4
1:23.48 2:53.50
6 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 2:51.32 2:54.42 B- 3
1:24.96 2:54.42
7 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 2:52.83 2:56.83 B- 2
1:23.60 2:56.83
8 Neuner, Margaret C 12 Richardson-NT NT 3:04.72 B 1
1:31.04 3:04.72
9 Fox, Haley M 11 Richardson-NT NT 3:05.47 B
1:31.05 3:05.47
10 Shelton, Anna L 11 Richardson-NT 3:19.90 3:09.89
1:31.70 3:09.89
11 Pacheco-Fores, Cam 11 Keller-NT 2:52.00 3:10.42
1:34.96 3:10.42
-- Mullins, Frannie K 11 Richardson-NT 3:12.81 NS
-- Meili, Katie M 12 GCAT-NT 2:39.77 NS
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
39.19 11-12 A
42.49 11-12 BB
45.69 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 45.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Killman, Mary C 12 Dallas Elite-NT 33.30 34.48 A 9
2 Tuan, Eann 11 Richardson-NT 39.65 38.88 A+ 7
3 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 43.84 39.51 BB+ 6
4 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 40.86 40.02 BB 5
5 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 39.86 40.36 BB 4
6 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 43.59 41.75 BB+ 3
7 Neuner, Margaret C 12 Richardson-NT NT 42.75 B 2
8 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 48.54 42.80 B 1
9 Fox, Haley M 11 Richardson-NT NT 45.22 B
10 Byrd, Taylor A 12 ASR-NT 44.28 46.16
11 Shelton, Anna L 11 Richardson-NT 46.68 46.80
12 Heath, Lori O 12 Keller-NT 1:08.00 46.89
13 Waldron, Abigail M 11 Dallas Elite-NT 47.20 50.38
14 Lockwood, Chantz N 12 Keller-NT 52.23 52.37
15 Fritz, Stephanie E 12 Richardson-NT NT 56.75
-- Mullins, Frannie K 11 Richardson-NT 46.14 NS
-- Meili, Katie M 12 GCAT-NT 40.45 NS
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:26.29 11-12 A
1:34.39 11-12 BB
1:42.39 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:42.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Killman, Mary C 12 Dallas Elite-NT 1:11.76 1:13.93 A 9
2 Tuan, Eann 11 Richardson-NT 1:28.00 1:24.09 A+ 7
3 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 1:31.30 1:25.04 A+ 6
4 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 1:28.20 1:25.70 A+ 5
5 Cassel, Shelly R 12 Richardson-NT 1:24.59 1:25.99 A 4
6 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 1:33.70 1:26.27 A+ 3
7 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 1:41.84 1:27.11 BB+ 2
8 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 1:33.63 1:27.51 BB 1
9 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 1:40.65 1:29.39 BB+
10 Neuner, Margaret C 12 Richardson-NT NT 1:32.58 BB
11 Fox, Haley M 11 Richardson-NT NT 1:34.73 B
12 Mullins, Frannie K 11 Richardson-NT 1:51.18 1:35.08 B
13 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 1:42.26 1:36.08 B
14 Byrd, Taylor A 12 ASR-NT 1:37.70 1:36.74 B
15 Ivos, Barbara 11 Richardson-NT 1:39.42 1:39.62 B
16 Lombardo, Deidra R 11 Keller-NT 1:39.97 1:41.35 B
17 Wendell, LeeAnn M 11 Keller-NT 1:42.00 1:41.46 B
18 Cataldo, Debbie L 11 Keller-NT 1:40.00 1:45.75
19 Pacheco-Fores, Cam 11 Keller-NT 1:35.68 1:46.92
20 Chavez, Christina 12 Keller-NT 1:42.20 2:01.05
-- Moolla, Aziza 11 Richardson-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
3:09.59 11-12 A
3:25.39 11-12 BB
3:41.19 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:41.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Killman, Mary C 12 Dallas Elite-NT 2:41.24 2:44.22 A 9
1:21.64 2:44.22
2 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 3:07.79 3:00.01 A 7
1:27.28 3:00.01
3 Cassel, Shelly R 12 Richardson-NT 3:01.75 3:00.15 A 6
1:29.82 3:00.15
4 Tuan, Eann 11 Richardson-NT NT 3:05.13 A 5
1:31.48 3:05.13
5 Evans, Claire Q 12 Dallas Elite-NT 3:07.79 3:12.12 BB- 4
1:34.61 3:12.12
6 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT NT 3:16.98 BB 3
1:36.06 3:16.98
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
43.19 11-12 A
46.79 11-12 BB
50.39 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 50.39
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cassel, Shelly R 12 Richardson-NT 38.69 38.45 A 9
2 Killman, Mary C 12 Dallas Elite-NT 39.12 40.12 A 7
3 Meili, Katie M 12 GCAT-NT 42.86 42.47 A 6
4 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 46.32 43.59 BB 5
5 Byrd, Taylor A 12 ASR-NT 46.69 46.89 B- 4
6 Tao, Yuan 11 Dallas Elite-NT 47.59 47.34 B 3
7 Liu, Menghan 11 Dallas Elite-NT 50.36 47.86 B 2
8 Waldron, Abigail M 11 Dallas Elite-NT 47.99 47.88 B 1
9 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 48.61 48.27 B
10 Tuan, Eann 11 Richardson-NT 48.60 48.64 B
11 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 54.67 48.99 B
12 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 50.33 51.08
13 Fritz, Stephanie E 12 Richardson-NT NT 51.33
14 Lombardo, Deidra R 11 Keller-NT 50.82 51.73
15 Ivos, Barbara 11 Richardson-NT 54.83 52.07
16 Lockwood, Chantz N 12 Keller-NT 56.54 53.74
16 Heath, Lori O 12 Keller-NT 1:10.00 53.74
18 Neuner, Margaret C 12 Richardson-NT NT 55.24
19 Fox, Haley M 11 Richardson-NT NT 56.97
20 Cataldo, Debbie L 11 Keller-NT 55.09 58.21
21 Stringfellow, Hann 11 Richardson-NT NT 1:02.94
22 Moolla, Aziza 11 Richardson-NT NT 1:05.03
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.79 11-12 A
1:41.89 11-12 BB
1:49.99 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:49.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cassel, Shelly R 12 Richardson-NT 1:23.25 1:26.02 A 9
2 Killman, Mary C 12 Dallas Elite-NT 1:27.34 1:30.78 A 7
3 Byrd, Taylor A 12 ASR-NT 1:46.72 1:43.67 B 6
4 Waldron, Abigail M 11 Dallas Elite-NT 1:45.05 1:43.85 B 5
5 Evans, Claire Q 12 Dallas Elite-NT 1:38.00 1:46.51 B- 4
6 Pacheco-Fores, Cam 11 Keller-NT 1:45.00 1:53.24 3
7 Fritz, Stephanie E 12 Richardson-NT NT 1:54.72 2
-- Meili, Katie M 12 GCAT-NT 1:34.98 NS
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:31.69 11-12 A
3:49.39 11-12 BB
4:06.99 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 4:06.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cassel, Shelly R 12 Richardson-NT 3:01.46 3:07.08 A 9
1:29.21 3:07.08
2 Killman, Mary C 12 Dallas Elite-NT 3:11.82 3:10.54 A 7
1:32.23 3:10.54
3 Meili, Katie M 12 GCAT-NT 3:21.30 3:19.10 A 6
1:36.13 3:19.10
4 Liu, Menghan 11 Dallas Elite-NT 3:46.80 3:35.67 BB 5
1:46.29 3:35.67
5 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 3:49.17 3:37.41 BB 4
1:46.00 3:37.41
6 Endres, Hailey T 11 Keller-NT 3:32.52 3:41.19 BB 3
1:48.09 3:41.19
7 Waldron, Abigail M 11 Dallas Elite-NT 3:44.08 3:42.72 BB 2
1:47.85 3:42.72
8 Tao, Yuan 11 Dallas Elite-NT 3:49.30 3:44.05 BB 1
1:47.01 3:44.05
9 Pacheco-Fores, Cam 11 Keller-NT 3:49.00 3:59.14 B-
1:58.68 3:59.14
10 Chavez, Christina 12 Keller-NT 3:48.99 4:14.66
2:00.02 4:14.66
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
36.79 11-12 A
39.89 11-12 BB
42.89 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 42.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Killman, Mary C 12 Dallas Elite-NT 33.52 33.34 A 9
2 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 34.41 33.94 A 7
3 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 38.96 34.28 A+ 6
4 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 41.47 39.04 BB+ 5
5 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 39.67 39.05 BB 4
6 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 39.92 39.59 BB+ 3
7 Tuan, Eann 11 Richardson-NT 39.16 39.75 BB 2
8 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 45.85 40.29 B 1
9 Pacheco-Fores, Cam 11 Keller-NT 43.60 43.23
10 Mullins, Frannie K 11 Richardson-NT 49.89 43.41
11 Tao, Yuan 11 Dallas Elite-NT 43.59 43.93
12 Heath, Lori O 12 Keller-NT 1:20.00 45.85
13 Ivos, Barbara 11 Richardson-NT 44.75 46.50
14 Byrd, Taylor A 12 ASR-NT 43.83 47.55
15 Neuner, Margaret C 12 Richardson-NT NT 47.99
16 Lockwood, Chantz N 12 Keller-NT 49.23 48.41
17 Fox, Haley M 11 Richardson-NT NT 48.42
18 Waldron, Abigail M 11 Dallas Elite-NT NT 50.80
19 Liu, Menghan 11 Dallas Elite-NT 52.63 52.52
20 Lombardo, Deidra R 11 Keller-NT 52.55 56.69
21 Fritz, Stephanie E 12 Richardson-NT NT 1:01.72
-- Stringfellow, Hann 11 Richardson-NT NT DQ
-- Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 53.64 NS
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:24.09 11-12 A
1:31.99 11-12 BB
1:39.99 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:39.99
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 1:21.43 1:18.11 A 9
2 Cassel, Shelly R 12 Richardson-NT 1:39.82 1:31.85 BB+ 7
3 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 1:38.82 1:32.37 B 6
4 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 1:53.65 1:33.99 B 5
5 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 1:30.45 1:34.38 B- 4
6 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 1:39.76 1:34.53 B 3
7 Tuan, Eann 11 Richardson-NT 1:38.14 1:35.28 B 2
8 Pacheco-Fores, Cam 11 Keller-NT 1:35.00 1:44.02 1
9 Shelton, Anna L 11 Richardson-NT 1:47.68 1:46.16
-- Mullins, Frannie K 11 Richardson-NT 1:56.12 NS
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
3:07.89 11-12 A
3:23.49 11-12 BB
3:39.19 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:39.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 3:23.06 2:50.70 A+ 9
1:21.11 2:50.70
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:00.19 11-12 A
3:15.19 11-12 BB
3:30.19 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:30.19
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Killman, Mary C 12 Dallas Elite-NT 2:46.37 2:43.97 A 9
1:15.90 2:43.97
2 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 3:13.96 2:55.44 A+ 7
1:22.68 2:55.44
3 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 3:02.22 2:58.41 A+ 6
1:23.94 2:58.41
4 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 3:14.90 3:04.58 BB 5
1:26.65 3:04.58
5 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 3:14.37 3:05.91 BB 4
1:25.79 3:05.91
6 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 3:15.11 3:14.14 BB 3
1:32.03 3:14.14
7 Endres, Hailey T 11 Keller-NT 3:10.18 3:14.48 BB 2
1:36.43 3:14.48
8 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 3:14.97 3:15.24 B- 1
1:37.22 3:15.24
9 Evans, Claire Q 12 Dallas Elite-NT 3:14.05 3:24.97 B-
1:44.25 3:24.97
10 Pacheco-Fores, Cam 11 Keller-NT 3:15.00 3:35.21
1:47.12 3:35.21
-- Mullins, Frannie K 11 Richardson-NT NT NS
-- Cassel, Shelly R 12 Richardson-NT 2:52.26 NS
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keller Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:32.70 18
1) Wendell, LeeAnn M 11 2) Pacheco-Fores, Camila I 11
3) Lockwood, Chantz N 12 4) Endres, Hailey T 11
1:18.83 2:32.70
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 5:08.68 18
1) Cassel, Shelly R 12 2) Tuan, Eann 11
3) Shook, Lexie M 12 4) Neuner, Margaret C 12
2 Keller Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 5:47.75 14
1) Pacheco-Fores, Camila I 11 2) Lockwood, Chantz N 12
3) Heath, Lori O 12 4) Endres, Hailey T 11
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:30.93 18
1) Shook, Lexie M 12 2) Cassel, Shelly R 12
3) Tuan, Eann 11 4) Mullins, Frannie K 11
1:17.34 2:30.93
2 Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic-NT 'D' NT 2:35.54 14
1) Ebert, Paige L 11 2) Riddle, Christine E 12
3) Whitson, Shannon K 11 4) Whitson, Meagan K 12
1:24.54 2:35.54
3 Dallas Elite Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 2:45.03 12
1) Killman, Mary C 12 2) Liu, Menghan 11
3) Tao, Yuan 11 4) Waldron, Abigail M 11
1:20.94 2:45.03
4 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'B' NT 2:55.44 10
1) Neuner, Margaret C 12 2) Fritz, Stephanie E 12
3) Ivos, Barbara 11 4) Fox, Haley M 11
1:36.62 2:55.44
5 Keller Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:59.17 8
1) Wendell, LeeAnn M 11 2) Lombardo, Deidra R 11
3) Pacheco-Fores, Camila I 11 4) Lockwood, Chantz N 12
1:37.41 2:59.17
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic-NT 'B' NT 5:31.75 18
1) Riddle, Christine E 12 2) Meili, Katie M 12
3) Osterman, Elizabeth A 11 4) Whitson, Shannon K 11
1:27.26 2:59.14 4:16.58 5:31.75
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Killman, Mary C 12 Dallas Elite-NT 30.28 30.95 9
2 Whitson, Meagan K 12 GCAT-NT 37.61 32.45 7
3 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 33.85 32.47 5.5
3 Cassel, Shelly R 12 Richardson-NT 32.15 32.47 5.5
5 Tuan, Eann 11 Richardson-NT 33.81 33.38 4
6 Whitson, Shannon K 11 GCAT-NT 35.86 34.58 3
7 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 35.45 34.97 2
8 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 38.98 35.48 1
9 Ebert, Paige L 11 GCAT-NT 37.56 35.69
9 Evans, Claire Q 12 Dallas Elite-NT 34.92 35.69
11 Neuner, Margaret C 12 Richardson-NT NT 37.13
12 Shelton, Anna L 11 Richardson-NT 37.69 37.47
13 Byrd, Taylor A 12 ASR-NT 37.53 37.58
14 Jepson, Lauren C 10 GCAT-NT 38.21 37.70
15 Heath, Lori O 12 Keller-NT 1:08.00 37.84
16 Fox, Haley M 11 Richardson-NT NT 37.87
17 Lockwood, Chantz N 12 Keller-NT 41.34 38.67
18 Malcom, Ashley K 10 Dallas Elite-NT 38.35 39.28
19 Pacheco-Fores, Cam 11 Keller-NT 42.24 39.57
20 Rios, Sasha V 10 Keller-NT 41.67 40.14
21 Rorer, Reagan L 10 Keller-NT 40.47 40.27
22 Phillips, Kimmy A 10 DCA-NT 40.16 41.20
23 McMaster, Kelsey L 10 Keller-NT NT 41.26
24 Waldron, Abigail M 11 Dallas Elite-NT 39.50 42.08
25 Fritz, Stephanie E 12 Richardson-NT NT 43.54
26 Renehan, Marielle 8 Keller-NT 49.38 43.67
27 Fleming, Bri L 10 Richardson-NT 50.80 44.10
28 Yarbrough, Erica Y 8 DCA-NT 49.64 46.11
29 Eskins, Emily S 9 Keller-NT 58.00 46.21
30 Yarbrough, Michael 9 DCA-NT 52.14 46.47
31 Boisjoli, Marie-Ph 10 Keller-NT 49.08 47.92
32 Lee, Jessica 8 ASR-NT NT 48.91
33 Andersen, Camille 9 GCAT-NT 45.56 49.02
34 Lin, Alice K 7 Richardson-NT 1:06.62 49.30
35 Nguyen, Tiffany V 10 Richardson-NT 1:07.44 49.74
36 Prybutok, Alex N 9 DCA-NT 59.85 50.26
37 Nir, Shani 8 Richardson-NT NT 53.77
38 Hardin, Jessica L 10 Keller-NT 59.00 55.12
-- Wood-Webb, Tori M 9 Dallas Elite-NT 39.47 NS
-- Mullins, Frannie K 11 Richardson-NT 36.95 NS
-- Flowers, Sela M 10 ASR-NT 35.03 NS
-- Meili, Katie M 12 GCAT-NT 33.40 NS
-- Daniels, Katherine 10 Richardson-NT 35.44 NS
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:11.39 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miles, Jessica E 14 GCAT-NT 1:12.71 1:04.56 A 9
2 Moon, Heather R 13 GCAT-NT 1:06.20 1:05.67 A 7
3 Deaton, Mollie E 14 Richardson-NT 1:08.11 1:07.84 A 6
4 Stuart, Erica K 13 Richardson-NT 1:14.04 1:10.86 A 5
5 West, Aimee K 13 GCAT-NT 1:14.47 1:11.74 4
6 Butrus, Christy L 13 Richardson-NT 1:12.63 1:11.90 3
7 Nelson, Jayme L 14 GCAT-NT 1:10.74 1:15.18 2
8 Pinero, Emily L 13 Keller-NT 1:17.59 1:16.32 1
9 Anthony, Erin E 13 Richardson-NT 1:20.15 1:16.73
10 Wells, Audrey L 14 Keller-NT 1:18.82 1:16.88
11 Naherny, Lauren E 13 ASR-NT 1:20.78 1:18.56
12 Smart, Kathryn R 14 Dallas Elite-NT 1:22.79 1:21.89
13 Smith, Maggie K 13 Richardson-NT NT 1:23.79
14 Clements, Ashton L 13 Keller-NT 1:23.00 1:25.31
-- Smith, Quincie L 13 ASR-NT 1:05.66 NS
-- Goode, Lauren N 13 Richardson-NT 1:16.74 NS
-- Ange, Sarah M 13 DCA-NT 1:31.65 NS
-- Huntley, Heidi E 13 ASR-NT 1:14.60 NS
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:32.59 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miles, Jessica E 14 GCAT-NT 2:32.95 2:24.33 A 9
1:09.85 2:24.33
2 Moon, Heather R 13 GCAT-NT 2:24.61 2:24.81 A 7
1:10.87 2:24.81
3 Deaton, Mollie E 14 Richardson-NT 2:28.06 2:30.49 A 6
1:11.85 2:30.49
4 West, Aimee K 13 GCAT-NT 2:44.75 2:36.09 5
1:15.81 2:36.09
5 Stuart, Erica K 13 Richardson-NT 2:39.08 2:37.44 4
1:14.75 2:37.44
6 Nelson, Jayme L 14 GCAT-NT 2:31.96 2:40.14 3
1:18.20 2:40.14
7 Butrus, Christy L 13 Richardson-NT 2:39.16 2:40.19 2
1:18.36 2:40.19
8 Pinero, Emily L 13 Keller-NT 2:45.00 2:43.97 1
1:19.59 2:43.97
9 Anthony, Erin E 13 Richardson-NT 2:56.24 2:48.53
1:21.61 2:48.53
10 Smith, Maggie K 13 Richardson-NT NT 3:02.29
1:29.54 3:02.29
-- Goode, Lauren N 13 Richardson-NT 2:48.56 NS
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:20.49 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Stuart, Erica K 13 Richardson-NT 1:23.77 1:19.07 A 9
2 Moon, Heather R 13 GCAT-NT 1:18.63 1:19.48 A 7
3 Butrus, Christy L 13 Richardson-NT 1:29.38 1:27.63 6
4 West, Aimee K 13 GCAT-NT 1:33.62 1:27.99 5
5 Anthony, Erin E 13 Richardson-NT 1:34.93 1:28.50 4
6 Wells, Audrey L 14 Keller-NT 1:30.41 1:28.77 3
7 Pinero, Emily L 13 Keller-NT 1:28.71 1:29.08 2
8 Naherny, Lauren E 13 ASR-NT 1:27.80 1:30.37 1
9 Nelson, Jayme L 14 GCAT-NT 1:32.25 1:32.39
-- Smith, Maggie K 13 Richardson-NT NT DQ
-- Smith, Quincie L 13 ASR-NT 1:15.81 NS
-- Goode, Lauren N 13 Richardson-NT 1:32.13 NS
-- Huntley, Heidi E 13 ASR-NT 1:30.94 NS
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:51.99 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moon, Heather R 13 GCAT-NT 2:47.71 2:45.48 A 9
1:22.53 2:45.48
2 Stuart, Erica K 13 Richardson-NT 2:59.37 2:52.88 7
1:24.96 2:52.88
3 Pinero, Emily L 13 Keller-NT 3:06.00 3:05.35 6
1:31.99 3:05.35
4 Butrus, Christy L 13 Richardson-NT NT 3:12.57 5
-- Goode, Lauren N 13 Richardson-NT NT NS
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:29.09 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miles, Jessica E 14 GCAT-NT 1:29.53 1:27.96 A 9
2 West, Aimee K 13 GCAT-NT 1:36.34 1:34.24 7
3 Deaton, Mollie E 14 Richardson-NT 1:35.25 1:34.37 6
4 Smith, Maggie K 13 Richardson-NT NT 1:37.30 5
5 Butrus, Christy L 13 Richardson-NT 1:41.35 1:37.56 4
6 Anthony, Erin E 13 Richardson-NT 1:45.90 1:39.72 3
7 Nelson, Jayme L 14 GCAT-NT 1:37.42 1:40.44 2
8 Clements, Ashton L 13 Keller-NT 1:43.00 1:50.44 1
-- Smith, Quincie L 13 ASR-NT 1:21.08 NS
-- Ange, Sarah M 13 DCA-NT NT NS
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:11.99 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miles, Jessica E 14 GCAT-NT 3:11.61 3:02.30 A 9
1:29.47 3:02.30
2 West, Aimee K 13 GCAT-NT 3:28.94 3:24.50 7
1:39.28 3:24.50
3 Anthony, Erin E 13 Richardson-NT 3:39.81 3:27.21 6
1:41.19 3:27.21
4 Smith, Maggie K 13 Richardson-NT NT 3:29.19 5
1:39.86 3:29.19
5 Nelson, Jayme L 14 GCAT-NT 3:25.73 3:30.35 4
1:42.00 3:30.35
6 Naherny, Lauren E 13 ASR-NT 3:05.11 3:39.13 3
1:42.41 3:39.13
-- Huntley, Heidi E 13 ASR-NT 3:27.26 NS
-- Ange, Sarah M 13 DCA-NT 4:05.58 NS
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:17.59 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moon, Heather R 13 GCAT-NT 1:13.78 1:12.65 A 9
2 Miles, Jessica E 14 GCAT-NT 1:28.11 1:13.28 A 7
3 Stuart, Erica K 13 Richardson-NT 1:22.65 1:18.08 6
4 Deaton, Mollie E 14 Richardson-NT 1:20.32 1:19.55 5
5 West, Aimee K 13 GCAT-NT 1:25.61 1:21.93 4
6 Butrus, Christy L 13 Richardson-NT NT 1:29.34 3
7 Nelson, Jayme L 14 GCAT-NT 1:22.21 1:29.58 2
8 Anthony, Erin E 13 Richardson-NT NT 1:29.65 1
9 Smith, Maggie K 13 Richardson-NT NT 1:42.28
-- Goode, Lauren N 13 Richardson-NT NT NS
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:49.59 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Miles, Jessica E 14 GCAT-NT 2:59.90 2:46.53 A 9
1:17.58 2:46.53
2 Moon, Heather R 13 GCAT-NT 2:47.02 2:51.52 7
1:15.33 2:51.52
3 Deaton, Mollie E 14 Richardson-NT 2:55.84 2:57.79 6
1:23.08 2:57.79
4 West, Aimee K 13 GCAT-NT 3:03.46 3:25.82 5
1:27.05 3:25.82
-- Clements, Ashton L 13 Keller-NT 3:03.50 NS
-- Goode, Lauren N 13 Richardson-NT NT NS
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:52.39 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Moon, Heather R 13 GCAT-NT 2:43.37 2:39.90 A 9
1:15.76 2:39.90
2 Smith, Quincie L 13 ASR-NT 2:43.58 2:47.66 A 7
1:18.87 2:47.66
3 Deaton, Mollie E 14 Richardson-NT 2:52.38 2:49.64 A 6
1:20.99 2:49.64
4 Miles, Jessica E 14 GCAT-NT 2:59.25 2:51.10 A 5
1:16.16 2:51.10
5 Stuart, Erica K 13 Richardson-NT 2:58.74 2:52.11 A 4
1:19.22 2:52.11
6 West, Aimee K 13 GCAT-NT 3:05.56 2:56.29 3
1:24.45 2:56.29
7 Goode, Lauren N 13 Richardson-NT NT 2:59.72 2
1:26.66 2:59.72
8 Rippe, Molly E 14 GCAT-NT 3:15.41 3:00.86 1
1:24.58 3:00.86
9 Nelson, Jayme L 14 GCAT-NT 2:56.92 3:03.35
1:29.92 3:03.35
10 Springer, Erin E 13 GCAT-NT 3:05.91 3:04.84
1:29.83 3:04.84
11 Pinero, Emily L 13 Keller-NT 3:02.00 3:15.11
1:33.13 3:15.11
-- Wells, Audrey L 14 Keller-NT 2:59.00 NS
-- Butrus, Christy L 13 Richardson-NT 3:07.00 NS
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.09 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 1:03.37 1:04.02 A 9
2 Bartos, Justine E 15 GCAT-NT 1:02.55 1:05.09 A 7
3 Murtagh, Alanna C 15 GCAT-NT 1:01.94 1:05.22 A 6
4 Walker, Keilah D 18 GCAT-NT 1:03.10 1:06.31 A 5
5 Whitehead, Tori V 15 Richardson-NT 1:05.63 1:06.53 A 4
6 Maxvill, Caroline 15 Richardson-NT 1:02.40 1:07.00 A 3
7 Sharp, Nicole D 17 GCAT-NT 1:05.55 1:08.85 A 2
8 Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT 1:10.97 1:09.39 A 1
9 Palmer, Rose C 15 Richardson-NT 1:11.35 1:09.84 A
10 Rippe, Carolyn P 15 GCAT-NT 1:05.59 1:10.48
11 Jenkins, Stephanie 15 ASR-NT 1:09.01 1:11.26
12 Wernicke, Rebecca 16 GCAT-NT 1:13.24 1:11.57
13 Mitchell, Lauren E 16 Richardson-NT 1:11.38 1:11.69
14 Makke, Suzy 17 Dallas Elite-NT 1:11.11 1:13.91
15 Norton, Tori K 15 ASR-NT 1:21.75 1:23.65
16 Gibson, Nicole P 15 GCAT-NT 1:21.68 1:31.83
-- Klocke, Maggie A 16 GCAT-NT 1:09.24 NS
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:29.39 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Walker, Keilah D 18 GCAT-NT 2:14.91 2:17.91 A 9
1:07.30 2:17.91
2 Bartos, Justine E 15 GCAT-NT 2:14.80 2:19.63 A 7
1:07.45 2:19.63
3 Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 2:16.92 2:21.85 A 6
1:08.95 2:21.85
4 Murtagh, Alanna C 15 GCAT-NT 2:15.99 2:24.43 A 5
1:10.12 2:24.43
5 Sharp, Nicole D 17 GCAT-NT 2:22.10 2:24.73 A 4
1:10.67 2:24.73
6 Maxvill, Caroline 15 Richardson-NT 2:19.48 2:25.81 A 3
1:10.41 2:25.81
7 Klocke, Maggie A 16 GCAT-NT 2:40.96 2:26.16 A 2
1:10.67 2:26.16
8 Mitchell, Lauren E 16 Richardson-NT 2:32.51 2:34.15 1
1:15.07 2:34.15
9 Makke, Suzy 17 Dallas Elite-NT 2:32.39 2:40.44
1:18.78 2:40.44
10 Wernicke, Rebecca 16 GCAT-NT 2:38.51 2:41.27
1:18.42 2:41.27
-- Lonon, Ashley M 17 GCAT-NT 2:11.50 NS
-- Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT 2:27.96 NS
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:18.69 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Whitehead, Tori V 15 Richardson-NT 1:14.36 1:14.03 A 9
2 Palmer, Rose C 15 Richardson-NT 1:18.22 1:14.88 A 7
3 Rippe, Carolyn P 15 GCAT-NT 1:12.49 1:16.23 A 6
4 Walker, Keilah D 18 GCAT-NT 1:12.49 1:17.36 A 5
5 Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 1:15.15 1:17.54 A 4
6 Bartos, Justine E 15 GCAT-NT 1:17.24 1:20.37 3
7 Sharp, Nicole D 17 GCAT-NT 1:18.23 1:21.42 2
8 Murtagh, Alanna C 15 GCAT-NT 1:15.87 1:21.70 1
9 Jenkins, Stephanie 15 ASR-NT 1:23.50 1:22.12
10 Makke, Suzy 17 Dallas Elite-NT 1:16.99 1:22.20
11 Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT 1:21.42 1:23.95
12 Wernicke, Rebecca 16 GCAT-NT 1:13.80 1:25.72
13 Gibson, Nicole P 15 GCAT-NT 1:31.70 1:47.96
-- Klocke, Maggie A 16 GCAT-NT 1:23.34 NS
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:47.59 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Walker, Keilah D 18 GCAT-NT 2:31.38 2:40.41 A 9
1:19.52 2:40.41
2 Palmer, Rose C 15 Richardson-NT 2:50.52 2:41.76 A 7
1:19.26 2:41.76
3 Bartos, Justine E 15 GCAT-NT 2:55.42 2:49.73 6
1:23.80 2:49.73
4 Klocke, Maggie A 16 GCAT-NT 2:54.77 2:51.12 5
1:25.66 2:51.12
5 Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 2:42.40 2:52.73 4
1:25.10 2:52.73
6 Murtagh, Alanna C 15 GCAT-NT 2:44.80 2:53.13 3
1:25.06 2:53.13
7 Sharp, Nicole D 17 GCAT-NT 2:45.02 2:55.04 2
1:26.89 2:55.04
8 Makke, Suzy 17 Dallas Elite-NT 2:46.97 2:57.14 1
1:26.54 2:57.14
-- Whitehead, Tori V 15 Richardson-NT 2:34.77 NS
-- Lonon, Ashley M 17 GCAT-NT 2:34.14 NS
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:27.79 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maxvill, Caroline 15 Richardson-NT 1:14.69 1:20.95 A 9
2 Whitehead, Tori V 15 Richardson-NT 1:21.33 1:24.06 A 7
3 Klocke, Maggie A 16 GCAT-NT 1:22.35 1:25.15 A 6
4 Bartos, Justine E 15 GCAT-NT 1:25.66 1:25.42 A 5
5 Palmer, Rose C 15 Richardson-NT 1:29.07 1:30.61 4
6 Murtagh, Alanna C 15 GCAT-NT 1:31.40 1:35.62 3
7 Wernicke, Rebecca 16 GCAT-NT 1:30.19 1:36.85 2
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:08.49 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maxvill, Caroline 15 Richardson-NT 2:39.85 2:51.74 A 9
1:21.26 2:51.74
2 Bartos, Justine E 15 GCAT-NT 3:02.15 3:05.31 A 7
1:29.80 3:05.31
3 Jenkins, Stephanie 15 ASR-NT 3:08.66 3:17.02 6
1:34.40 3:17.02
4 Palmer, Rose C 15 Richardson-NT 3:14.09 3:18.26 5
1:34.23 3:18.26
5 Murtagh, Alanna C 15 GCAT-NT 3:25.96 3:19.30 3.5
1:36.80 3:19.30
5 Walker, Keilah D 18 GCAT-NT 3:05.36 3:19.30 3.5
1:36.70 3:19.30
-- Tse, Hester H 9 ASR-NT NT DQ
1:59.72 DQ
-- Klocke, Maggie A 16 GCAT-NT 2:56.68 NS
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:16.09 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Walker, Keilah D 18 GCAT-NT 1:08.98 1:10.96 A 9
2 Whitehead, Tori V 15 Richardson-NT 1:13.07 1:11.29 A 7
3 Maxvill, Caroline 15 Richardson-NT 1:10.55 1:12.97 A 6
4 Sharp, Nicole D 17 GCAT-NT 1:08.00 1:13.53 A 5
5 Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 1:15.53 1:15.97 A 4
6 Klocke, Maggie A 16 GCAT-NT 1:14.35 1:16.58 3
7 Wernicke, Rebecca 16 GCAT-NT 1:13.83 1:18.57 2
8 Mitchell, Lauren E 16 Richardson-NT 1:20.07 1:18.70 1
-- Lonon, Ashley M 17 GCAT-NT 1:12.57 NS
-- Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT 1:15.55 NS
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:44.69 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maxvill, Caroline 15 Richardson-NT 2:38.52 2:39.19 A 9
1:15.01 2:39.19
2 Whitehead, Tori V 15 Richardson-NT 2:36.54 2:40.07 A 7
1:12.70 2:40.07
3 Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT 2:48.27 2:52.66 6
1:21.55 2:52.66
4 Sharp, Nicole D 17 GCAT-NT 2:44.49 2:53.74 5
1:16.79 2:53.74
5 Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 3:03.54 2:56.03 4
1:20.70 2:56.03
6 Rippe, Carolyn P 15 GCAT-NT 2:56.46 3:03.48 3
1:25.77 3:03.48
-- Mitchell, Lauren E 16 Richardson-NT NT NS
-- Klocke, Maggie A 16 GCAT-NT 2:45.64 NS
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:48.09 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maxvill, Caroline 15 Richardson-NT 2:28.53 2:33.13 A 9
1:13.44 2:33.13
2 Whitehead, Tori V 15 Richardson-NT 2:36.17 2:36.79 A 7
1:13.24 2:36.79
3 Bartos, Justine E 15 GCAT-NT 2:41.95 2:39.54 A 6
4 Walker, Keilah D 18 GCAT-NT 2:34.49 2:40.11 A 5
1:15.51 2:40.11
5 Lonon, Ashley M 17 GCAT-NT 2:31.52 2:40.89 A 4
1:16.05 2:40.89
6 Palmer, Rose C 15 Richardson-NT 2:49.65 2:44.47 A 3
1:17.48 2:44.47
7 Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 2:44.26 2:46.02 A 2
1:17.73 2:46.02
8 Murtagh, Alanna C 15 GCAT-NT 2:45.18 2:47.20 A 1
1:22.28 2:47.20
9 Rippe, Carolyn P 15 GCAT-NT 2:48.06 2:49.64
1:20.48 2:49.64
10 Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT 2:50.51 2:53.01
1:24.16 2:53.01
11 Wernicke, Rebecca 16 GCAT-NT 2:52.97 2:54.53
1:24.15 2:54.53
-- Klocke, Maggie A 16 GCAT-NT 2:42.58 NS
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Walker, Keilah D 18 GCAT-NT 29.06 29.15 9
2 Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 29.14 29.21 7
3 Miles, Jessica E 14 GCAT-NT 31.65 29.36 6
4 Moon, Heather R 13 GCAT-NT 30.47 29.85 5
5 Murtagh, Alanna C 15 GCAT-NT 29.32 30.21 4
6 Maxvill, Caroline 15 Richardson-NT 29.29 30.25 3
7 Klocke, Maggie A 16 GCAT-NT 30.66 30.71 2
8 Sharp, Nicole D 17 GCAT-NT 29.99 30.94 1
9 Butrus, Christy L 13 Richardson-NT 31.99 30.99
10 Deaton, Mollie E 14 Richardson-NT 30.95 31.08
11 Palmer, Rose C 15 Richardson-NT 32.29 31.42
12 West, Aimee K 13 GCAT-NT 33.25 32.16
13 Stuart, Erica K 13 Richardson-NT 32.84 32.17
14 Mitchell, Lauren E 16 Richardson-NT 33.31 32.92
15 Nelson, Jayme L 14 GCAT-NT 33.17 34.45
16 Makke, Suzy 17 Dallas Elite-NT 32.88 34.47
17 Pinero, Emily L 13 Keller-NT 34.89 34.60
18 Anthony, Erin E 13 Richardson-NT 35.94 35.04
19 Smith, Maggie K 13 Richardson-NT NT 35.62
20 Smart, Kathryn R 14 Dallas Elite-NT 36.26 37.31
21 Clements, Ashton L 13 Keller-NT 55.00 38.50
22 Gibson, Nicole P 15 GCAT-NT 37.73 38.98
-- Smith, Quincie L 13 ASR-NT 30.24 NS
-- Goode, Lauren N 13 Richardson-NT 33.90 NS
-- Ange, Sarah M 13 DCA-NT 38.60 NS
-- Lonon, Ashley M 17 GCAT-NT 29.19 NS
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic-NT 'B' 1:57.00 1:59.46 18
1) Walker, Keilah D 18 2) Miles, Jessica E 14
3) Rippe, Carolyn P 15 4) Borgstede, Carrie L 15
58.76 1:59.46
2 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:00.39 14
1) Whitehead, Tori V 15 2) Stuart, Erica K 13
3) Deaton, Mollie E 14 4) Maxvill, Caroline C 15
1:00.98 2:00.39
3 Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic-NT 'A' 1:56.00 2:00.83 12
1) Lonon, Ashley M 17 2) Murtagh, Alanna C 15
3) Smith, Reji R 15 4) Bartos, Justine E 15
1:00.05 2:00.83
4 Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic-NT 'C' NT 2:07.56 10
1) Moon, Heather R 13 2) Rippe, Molly E 14
3) Riddle, Christine E 12 4) Springer, Erin E 13
1:01.85 2:07.56
5 Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic-NT 'D' NT 2:10.82 8
1) West, Aimee K 13 2) Meili, Katie M 12
3) Osterman, Elizabeth A 11 4) Whitson, Meagan K 12
1:04.85 2:10.82
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 4:27.86 18
1) Deaton, Mollie E 14 2) Palmer, Rose C 15
3) Maxvill, Caroline C 15 4) Whitehead, Tori V 15
1:07.07 2:15.46 3:21.69 4:27.86
2 Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic-NT 'B' NT 4:29.04 14
1) Miles, Jessica E 14 2) Borgstede, Carrie L 15
3) Sharp, Nicole D 17 4) Nelson, Jayme L 14
1:05.57 2:09.06 3:14.99 4:29.04
3 Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic-NT 'A' NT 4:30.57 12
1) Walker, Keilah D 18 2) Klocke, Maggie A 16
3) Murtagh, Alanna C 15 4) Wernicke, Rebecca K 16
1:06.61 2:13.40 3:19.06 4:30.57
4 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'B' NT 4:55.81 10
1) Mitchell, Lauren E 16 2) Butrus, Christy L 13
3) Stuart, Erica K 13 4) Anthony, Erin E 13
1:12.33 2:24.91 3:37.34 4:55.81
5 Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic-NT 'C' NT 5:02.64 8
1) Osterman, Elizabeth A 11 2) West, Aimee K 13
3) Moon, Heather R 13 4) Gibson, Nicole P 15
1:11.65 2:24.37 3:30.87 5:02.64
6 Dallas Elite Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 5:08.48 6
1) Killman, Mary C 12 2) Evans, Claire Q 12
3) Smart, Kathryn R 14 4) Makke, Suzy 17
1:08.07 2:27.93 3:51.77 5:08.48
7 Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic-NT 'C' NT 5:14.04 4
1) Ebert, Paige L 11 2) Jepson, Lauren C 10
3) Whitson, Shannon K 11 4) Whitson, Meagan K 12
8 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'D' NT 5:50.81 2
1) Shelton, Anna L 11 2) Fox, Haley M 11
3) Fritz, Stephanie E 12 4) Smith, Maggie K 13
1:24.57 2:52.11 4:30.98 5:50.81
9 Keller Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 6:21.77
1) Pinero, Emily L 13 2) Roberts, Hadley M 10
3) Boisjoli, Marie-Philipe 10 4) McMaster, Kelsey L 10
1:19.70 3:05.89 4:48.33 6:21.77
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:13.39 18
1) Palmer, Rose C 15 2) Maxvill, Caroline C 15
3) Whitehead, Tori V 15 4) Butrus, Christy L 13
1:11.21 2:13.39
2 Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic-NT 'B' NT 2:15.74 14
1) Rippe, Carolyn P 15 2) Miles, Jessica E 14
3) Smith, Reji R 15 4) Borgstede, Carrie L 15
1:13.67 2:15.74
3 Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic-NT 'A' NT 2:17.95 12
1) Walker, Keilah D 18 2) Bartos, Justine E 15
3) Sharp, Nicole D 17 4) Murtagh, Alanna C 15
1:15.17 2:17.95
4 Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic-NT 'C' NT 2:22.85 10
1) Moon, Heather R 13 2) Meili, Katie M 12
3) Osterman, Elizabeth A 11 4) West, Aimee K 13
1:16.99 2:22.85
5 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'B' NT 2:25.49 8
1) Stuart, Erica K 13 2) Goode, Lauren N 13
3) Mitchell, Lauren E 16 4) Deaton, Mollie E 14
1:19.34 2:25.49
6 Arlington Stingrays-NT 'A' NT 2:49.70 6
1) Naherny, Lauren E 13 2) Tse, Hester H 9
3) Flowers, Sela M 10 4) Welch, Rebekah L 12
1:40.84 2:49.70
7 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'C' NT 3:01.28 4
1) Stringfellow, Hannah M 11 2) Anthony, Erin E 13
3) Smith, Maggie K 13 4) Moolla, Aziza 11
1:37.95 3:01.28
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 5:14.85 18
1) Palmer, Rose C 15 2) Stuart, Erica K 13
3) Whitehead, Tori V 15 4) Deaton, Mollie E 14
1:17.23 2:53.27 4:06.87 5:14.85
2 Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic-NT 'A' NT 5:32.54 14
1) Moon, Heather R 13 2) Springer, Erin E 13
3) West, Aimee K 13 4) Rippe, Molly E 14
1:16.57 3:00.74 4:21.70 5:32.54
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Maxvill, Caroline 15 Richardson-NT 9:56.42 10:30.41 9
1:12.10 2:31.45 3:51.87 5:11.49 6:31.24 7:51.54 9:11.93 10:30.41
2 Killman, Mary C 12 Dallas Elite-NT 10:55.06 10:39.57 7
1:14.20 2:34.47 3:55.44 5:16.92 6:38.84 8:00.52 9:20.25 10:39.57
3 Pinero, Emily L 13 Keller-NT 11:00.50 11:52.82 6
1:23.52 2:54.29 4:26.48 5:57.73 7:28.69 8:59.37 10:26.71 11:52.82
4 Evans, Claire Q 12 Dallas Elite-NT 12:43.21 12:41.33 5
1:28.75 3:07.50 4:43.26 6:21.16 7:56.95 9:30.81 11:06.31 12:41.33
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:20.59 10&U A
1:31.09 10&U BB
1:41.59 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:41.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wang, Michael Z 8 Unattached-NT 1:28.48 1:19.56 A+ 9
2 Sutherland, Robert 10 DCA-NT NT 1:26.22 BB 7
3 Kwan, Timothy C 10 ASR-NT NT 1:30.82 BB 6
4 Wendell, Lucas J 9 Keller-NT 1:38.76 1:31.54 B 5
5 Chavez, Mark A 9 Keller-NT 1:40.00 1:36.90 B 4
6 Tuan, Simic 7 Richardson-NT 2:07.00 1:48.20 3
7 Anthony, Jake L 8 Richardson-NT NT 1:52.47 2
8 Merritt, Phillip K 10 Keller-NT 1:40.59 2:00.68 1
9 Li, Andrew 10 Richardson-NT NT 2:07.35
-- Moore, Darion B 9 Richardson-NT NT NS
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:52.39 10&U A
3:13.99 10&U BB
3:35.49 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 3:35.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sutherland, Robert 10 DCA-NT NT 3:07.86 BB 9
1:31.26 3:07.86
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
44.19 10&U A
50.49 10&U BB
56.79 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 56.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wang, Michael Z 8 Unattached-NT 42.84 41.34 A 9
2 Sutherland, Robert 10 DCA-NT 43.49 43.74 A 7
3 Tuan, Simic 7 Richardson-NT 1:05.69 54.84 B 6
4 McMaster, Brenden 6 Keller-NT 1:25.00 1:04.53 5
5 Lee, Robin J 10 ASR-NT NT 1:05.32 4
6 Evans, Blake D 10 Dallas Elite-NT 46.03 1:07.28 3
-- Celii, Brendan A 9 Richardson-NT NT DQ
-- Anthony, Jake L 8 Richardson-NT NT NS
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:33.69 10&U A
1:46.09 10&U BB
1:58.49 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:58.49
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wang, Michael Z 8 Unattached-NT 1:30.70 1:27.09 A 9
2 Kwan, Timothy C 10 ASR-NT NT 1:43.32 BB 7
3 Tuan, Simic 7 Richardson-NT NT 2:00.55 6
4 Anthony, Jake L 8 Richardson-NT NT 2:14.83 5
-- Sutherland, Robert 10 DCA-NT 1:36.12 DQ
-- Wendell, Lucas J 9 Keller-NT 1:47.13 DQ
-- Li, Andrew 10 Richardson-NT NT DQ
-- Chavez, Mark A 9 Keller-NT 1:57.32 NS
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
48.49 10&U A
55.09 10&U BB
1:01.59 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 1:01.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wang, Michael Z 8 Unattached-NT 50.99 48.95 BB 9
2 Sutherland, Robert 10 DCA-NT 53.66 52.54 BB 7
3 Kwan, Timothy C 10 ASR-NT 54.28 52.91 BB 6
4 Lee, Brandon A 10 ASR-NT 53.38 53.95 BB 5
5 Li, Andrew 10 Richardson-NT NT 59.13 B 4
6 Merritt, Phillip K 10 Keller-NT 1:06.02 1:05.28 3
7 McMaster, Brenden 6 Keller-NT 1:30.00 1:10.98 2
8 Shaddox, Zach R 8 Richardson-NT NT 1:16.03 1
9 Tuan, Simic 7 Richardson-NT 1:30.51 1:19.75
-- Celii, Brendan A 9 Richardson-NT NT DQ
-- Moroney, Austin T 10 Keller-NT 1:20.00 DQ
-- Anthony, Jake L 8 Richardson-NT NT DQ
-- Chavez, Mark A 9 Keller-NT 1:00.00 NS
-- Myers, Jonathan C 9 Richardson-NT NT NS
-- Moore, Darion B 9 Richardson-NT NT NS
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:45.99 10&U A
1:59.79 10&U BB
2:13.59 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 2:13.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sutherland, Robert 10 DCA-NT 1:51.17 1:53.70 BB 9
2 Evans, Blake D 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:53.00 1:58.28 BB 7
3 Lee, Tommy W 9 ASR-NT 1:50.23 2:00.54 B- 6
-- Lee, Robin J 10 ASR-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
40.99 10&U A
46.89 10&U BB
52.89 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 52.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wang, Michael Z 8 Unattached-NT 40.60 39.06 A 9
2 Lee, Brandon A 10 ASR-NT 45.28 47.35 B- 7
3 Kwan, Timothy C 10 ASR-NT 47.99 48.66 B 6
4 Sutherland, Robert 10 DCA-NT 47.10 48.83 B 5
5 Celii, Brendan A 9 Richardson-NT NT 1:14.26 4
6 Merritt, Phillip K 10 Keller-NT 1:15.00 1:14.97 3
-- Shaddox, Zach R 8 Richardson-NT NT DQ
-- Chavez, Mark A 9 Keller-NT 54.99 NS
-- Myers, Jonathan C 9 Richardson-NT NT NS
-- Tuan, Simic 7 Richardson-NT 1:30.20 NS
-- Moore, Darion B 9 Richardson-NT NT NS
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:18.89 10&U A
3:44.79 10&U BB
4:10.69 10&U B
Meet Qualifying 10&U: 4:10.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- Sutherland, Robert 10 DCA-NT NT DQ
1:40.39 DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Keller Swim Team-NT 'C' NT 4:08.36 18
1) Moroney, Austin T 10 2) Chavez, Mark A 9
3) Wendell, Lucas J 9 4) Merritt, Phillip K 10
2:21.96 4:08.36
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:11.59 11-12 A
1:17.59 11-12 BB
1:23.59 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:23.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wan, Jason B 11 Richardson-NT 1:12.56 1:08.70 A+ 9
2 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 1:17.67 1:12.12 BB+ 7
3 Nguyen, Matthew S 12 Richardson-NT 1:17.14 1:13.14 BB 6
4 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 1:20.88 1:22.76 B 5
5 Thorne, Brian K 11 Keller-NT 1:19.00 1:23.70 4
6 Berman, Itai E 12 Richardson-NT NT 1:27.58 3
7 Golman, Alex R 12 Richardson-NT NT 1:31.27 2
8 Roberts, Matt C 12 Keller-NT 1:36.49 1:34.44 1
9 Mahurin, Westbrook 12 Richardson-NT NT 2:09.83
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:36.19 11-12 A
2:49.29 11-12 BB
3:02.29 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:02.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 2:59.53 2:37.93 BB+ 9
1:14.44 2:37.93
2 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 2:55.83 3:03.19 7
1:31.55 3:03.19
3 Mahan, Kyle S 11 DCA-NT NT 3:18.75 6
1:38.31 3:18.75
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.79 11-12 A
42.29 11-12 BB
45.79 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 45.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nguyen, Matthew S 12 Richardson-NT 39.74 37.64 A+ 9
2 Chang, Sean G 12 ASR-NT 37.83 38.50 A 7
3 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 41.11 39.48 BB 6
4 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 46.56 41.97 BB 5
5 Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT NT 43.01 B 4
6 Mahan, Kyle S 11 DCA-NT 43.59 43.42 B 3
7 Thorne, Brian K 11 Keller-NT 44.18 44.13 B 2
8 Golman, Alex R 12 Richardson-NT NT 46.45 1
9 Mahurin, Westbrook 12 Richardson-NT NT 1:02.26
-- McIntyre Sheridan, 11 DCA-NT 1:03.93 NS
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:23.59 11-12 A
1:31.39 11-12 BB
1:39.29 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:39.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wan, Jason B 11 Richardson-NT 1:22.98 1:18.03 A 9
2 Chang, Sean G 12 ASR-NT 1:17.32 1:24.30 BB- 7
3 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 1:29.11 1:25.61 BB 6
4 Nguyen, Matthew S 12 Richardson-NT 1:30.47 1:25.72 BB 5
5 Thorne, Brian K 11 Keller-NT 1:33.47 1:31.17 BB+ 4
6 Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT NT 1:31.83 B 3
7 Berman, Itai E 12 Richardson-NT NT 1:39.61 2
8 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 1:37.36 1:41.12 1
9 Mahurin, Westbrook 12 Richardson-NT NT 2:17.73
-- Golman, Alex R 12 Richardson-NT NT DQ
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
3:01.59 11-12 A
3:16.69 11-12 BB
3:31.89 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:31.89
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wan, Jason B 11 Richardson-NT 2:54.03 2:47.83 A 9
1:22.55 2:47.83
2 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 3:14.62 3:00.71 A+ 7
1:30.77 3:00.71
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
43.19 11-12 A
47.29 11-12 BB
51.29 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 51.29
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chang, Sean G 12 ASR-NT 37.44 35.43 A 9
2 Wan, Jason B 11 Richardson-NT 42.11 39.79 A 7
3 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 46.23 41.92 A+ 6
4 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 44.16 42.11 A+ 5
5 Nguyen, Matthew S 12 Richardson-NT 46.37 42.59 A+ 4
6 Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT NT 43.25 BB 3
7 Berman, Itai E 12 Richardson-NT NT 46.84 BB 2
8 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 48.34 48.19 B 1
9 Thorne, Brian K 11 Keller-NT 49.57 49.00 B
10 Golman, Alex R 12 Richardson-NT NT 54.34
11 Menard, Noah R 11 DCA-NT NT 1:01.62
12 Mahurin, Westbrook 12 Richardson-NT NT 1:26.08
-- McIntyre Sheridan, 11 DCA-NT NT NS
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.89 11-12 A
1:42.29 11-12 BB
1:50.79 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:50.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chang, Sean G 12 ASR-NT 1:18.73 1:22.05 A 9
2 Wan, Jason B 11 Richardson-NT 1:32.21 1:29.03 A 7
3 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 1:36.94 1:30.59 A+ 6
4 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 1:35.55 1:32.19 A+ 5
5 Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT NT 1:34.45 BB 4
6 Nguyen, Matthew S 12 Richardson-NT 1:45.31 1:35.03 BB+ 3
7 Mahan, Kyle S 11 DCA-NT 1:42.28 1:47.62 B- 2
8 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 1:44.73 1:51.01 1
9 Roberts, Matt C 12 Keller-NT 1:57.62 1:53.40
10 Thorne, Brian K 11 Keller-NT 1:41.00 1:54.20
11 Lee, Robert H 12 ASR-NT 2:04.68 2:05.00
12 Mahurin, Westbrook 12 Richardson-NT NT 3:18.05
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:21.19 11-12 A
3:37.99 11-12 BB
3:54.69 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:54.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wan, Jason B 11 Richardson-NT 3:10.97 3:09.44 A 9
1:30.85 3:09.44
2 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 3:32.32 3:20.16 A+ 7
1:34.19 3:20.16
3 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 3:20.18 3:22.78 BB- 6
1:39.33 3:22.78
4 Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT NT 3:32.71 BB 5
1:41.76 3:32.71
-- Roberts, Matt C 12 Keller-NT 3:37.00 DQ
1:49.87 DQ
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
36.69 11-12 A
40.19 11-12 BB
43.69 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 43.69
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Chang, Sean G 12 ASR-NT 35.28 35.41 A 9
2 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 39.41 37.24 BB 7
3 Nguyen, Matthew S 12 Richardson-NT 42.25 37.45 BB+ 6
4 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 38.62 38.34 BB 5
5 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT NT 39.71 BB 4
6 Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT NT 42.71 B 3
7 Berman, Itai E 12 Richardson-NT NT 43.39 B 2
8 Underwood, Cole C 12 DCA-NT NT 52.22 1
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:22.59 11-12 A
1:30.69 11-12 BB
1:38.79 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 1:38.79
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nguyen, Matthew S 12 Richardson-NT 1:48.84 1:28.73 BB 9
2 Wan, Jason B 11 Richardson-NT NT 1:31.78 B 7
3 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 1:26.99 1:32.84 B- 6
4 Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT NT 1:49.87 5
5 Lee, Robert H 12 ASR-NT NT 2:01.60 4
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:58.09 11-12 A
3:13.89 11-12 BB
3:29.59 11-12 B
Meet Qualifying 11-12: 3:29.59
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT NT 2:56.72 A 9
1:25.67 2:56.72
2 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 2:59.71 2:58.69 BB 7
1:25.17 2:58.69
-- Wan, Jason B 11 Richardson-NT 2:55.16 NS
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 5:23.62 18
1) Wan, Jason B 11 2) Sheffer, Roee Y 12
3) Nguyen, Matthew S 12 4) Golman, Alex R 12
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:27.13 18
1) Wan, Jason B 11 2) Sheffer, Roee Y 12
3) Nguyen, Matthew S 12 4) Silver, Andrew H 12
1:17.93 2:27.13
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nguyen, Matthew S 12 Richardson-NT 32.74 31.39 9
2 Chang, Sean G 12 ASR-NT 30.88 31.78 7
3 Wan, Jason B 11 Richardson-NT 32.65 31.89 6
4 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 33.67 32.44 5
5 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 35.18 32.69 4
6 Wang, Michael Z 8 Unattached-NT 37.49 35.00 3
7 Golman, Alex R 12 Richardson-NT NT 35.91 2
8 Mahan, Kyle S 11 DCA-NT 36.19 36.38 1
9 Thorne, Brian K 11 Keller-NT 36.29 36.56
10 Lee, Brandon A 10 ASR-NT 37.87 38.86
11 Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 ASR-NT 36.18 39.36
12 Lee, Robert H 12 ASR-NT 43.63 39.60
13 Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT NT 39.62
14 Sutherland, Robert 10 DCA-NT 38.12 39.96
15 Lee, Tommy W 9 ASR-NT 37.60 39.99
16 Evans, Blake D 10 Dallas Elite-NT 39.42 40.19
17 Roberts, Matt C 12 Keller-NT 43.81 40.94
18 Tuan, Simic 7 Richardson-NT 57.73 48.09
19 Lee, Robin J 10 ASR-NT 49.93 52.81
20 Celii, Brendan A 9 Richardson-NT NT 55.61
21 Mahurin, Westbrook 12 Richardson-NT NT 56.08
22 McMaster, Brenden 6 Keller-NT 1:20.00 58.95
-- Moroney, Austin T 10 Keller-NT 1:20.00 NS
-- McIntyre Sheridan, 11 DCA-NT NT NS
-- Anthony, Jake L 8 Richardson-NT NT NS
-- Underwood, Cole C 12 DCA-NT 50.64 NS
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:06.59 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 1:03.48 1:01.81 A 9
2 Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT 1:01.29 1:02.46 A 7
3 Rumans, Walter D 13 ASR-NT 1:07.21 1:04.12 A 6
4 Yang, Kevin 13 Richardson-NT 1:05.00 1:05.64 A 5
5 Tilden, David S 14 Richardson-NT 1:11.42 1:06.04 A 4
6 Yates, Cameron W 14 Richardson-NT 1:07.29 1:06.36 A 3
7 Goodwin, Brent D 13 Richardson-NT 1:05.62 1:06.39 A 2
8 Lin, Joseph H 14 Richardson-NT 1:08.89 1:07.17 1
9 Chin, Virgil D 13 Richardson-NT 1:10.46 1:08.12
10 Ryburn, Clancy S 13 Keller-NT 1:08.10 1:08.24
11 Lin, Jack K 13 Richardson-NT 1:11.02 1:10.26
12 Avila, Matthew M 13 ASR-NT 1:12.34 1:12.11
13 McDaniel, Kyle E 13 DCA-NT 1:18.06 1:13.04
14 Makke, Hassen 13 Dallas Elite-NT 1:15.24 1:15.83
15 Chang, Karson G 14 ASR-NT 1:13.62 1:16.10
16 Heimsath, Jeffrey 14 Dallas Elite-NT 1:10.26 1:17.33
17 Sinor, John A 13 Keller-NT 1:10.46 1:20.47
18 Carnes, Tyler D 13 Richardson-NT NT 1:23.63
19 Nguyen, Anthony Q 13 Richardson-NT 1:33.47 1:27.45
-- Lee, Vincent G 14 ASR-NT 1:07.62 NS
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:24.99 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jordan, Ham M 14 Richardson-NT 2:05.26 2:13.84 A 9
1:05.64 2:13.84
2 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 2:15.70 2:14.56 A 7
1:05.24 2:14.56
3 Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT 2:17.10 2:17.41 A 6
1:05.49 2:17.41
4 Tilden, David S 14 Richardson-NT 2:37.46 2:25.77 5
1:10.43 2:25.77
5 Lin, Joseph H 14 Richardson-NT 2:35.05 2:26.02 4
1:10.69 2:26.02
6 Goodwin, Brent D 13 Richardson-NT 2:21.70 2:26.65 3
1:09.23 2:26.65
7 Yang, Kevin 13 Richardson-NT 2:23.02 2:27.33 2
1:12.20 2:27.33
8 Chin, Virgil D 13 Richardson-NT 2:33.30 2:34.26 1
1:11.72 2:34.26
9 McDaniel, Kyle E 13 DCA-NT 2:55.78 2:51.41
1:22.21 2:51.41
10 Makke, Hassen 13 Dallas Elite-NT 2:37.09 2:53.45
1:22.16 2:53.45
11 Carnes, Tyler D 13 Richardson-NT NT 3:13.17
1:32.22 3:13.17
-- Zhou, Chuck X 14 Richardson-NT 2:07.85 NS
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:15.59 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 1:09.94 1:09.93 A 9
2 Jordan, Ham M 14 Richardson-NT 1:04.70 1:11.38 A 7
3 Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT 1:11.84 1:13.35 A 6
4 Yang, Kevin 13 Richardson-NT 1:15.84 1:16.38 5
5 Rumans, Walter D 13 ASR-NT 1:19.66 1:17.52 4
6 Goodwin, Brent D 13 Richardson-NT 1:14.00 1:17.61 3
7 Ryburn, Clancy S 13 Keller-NT 1:17.24 1:18.39 2
8 Tilden, David S 14 Richardson-NT 1:24.77 1:18.69 1
9 Heimsath, Jeffrey 14 Dallas Elite-NT 1:12.57 1:20.85
10 Lin, Joseph H 14 Richardson-NT 1:21.76 1:21.28
11 Chin, Virgil D 13 Richardson-NT 1:18.45 1:21.50
12 Avila, Matthew M 13 ASR-NT 1:26.63 1:22.70
13 McDaniel, Kyle E 13 DCA-NT 1:33.50 1:26.87
14 Chang, Karson G 14 ASR-NT 1:21.89 1:27.10
15 Makke, Hassen 13 Dallas Elite-NT 1:28.19 1:29.09
16 Carnes, Tyler D 13 Richardson-NT NT 1:38.92
-- Yates, Cameron W 14 Richardson-NT 1:14.14 DQ
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:42.09 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT 2:30.72 2:34.63 A 9
1:15.87 2:34.63
2 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 2:30.55 2:34.95 A 7
1:15.69 2:34.95
3 Yang, Kevin 13 Richardson-NT 2:43.57 2:42.30 6
1:18.73 2:42.30
4 Rumans, Walter D 13 ASR-NT 2:50.21 2:46.67 5
1:21.34 2:46.67
5 Goodwin, Brent D 13 Richardson-NT 2:40.52 2:54.95 4
1:23.43 2:54.95
6 Avila, Matthew M 13 ASR-NT 2:55.03 2:57.78 3
1:27.47 2:57.78
7 Lin, Joseph H 14 Richardson-NT 3:04.65 2:59.41 2
1:28.02 2:59.41
8 McDaniel, Kyle E 13 DCA-NT 3:10.36 3:04.92 1
1:33.03 3:04.92
9 Carnes, Tyler D 13 Richardson-NT NT 3:37.82
-- Zhou, Chuck X 14 Richardson-NT 2:16.60 NS
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:23.59 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lin, Jack K 13 Richardson-NT 1:20.47 1:21.48 A 9
2 Jordan, Ham M 14 Richardson-NT 1:15.90 1:22.27 A 7
3 Lee, Vincent G 14 ASR-NT 1:21.80 1:23.70 6
4 Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT 1:20.20 1:24.61 5
5 Chin, Virgil D 13 Richardson-NT 1:31.28 1:29.98 4
6 Tilden, David S 14 Richardson-NT 1:37.31 1:31.16 3
7 Avila, Matthew M 13 ASR-NT 1:37.40 1:39.21 2
8 McDaniel, Kyle E 13 DCA-NT NT 1:39.96 1
9 Sinor, John A 13 Keller-NT 1:32.37 1:41.97
10 Nguyen, Anthony Q 13 Richardson-NT 1:52.79 1:46.00
11 Makke, Hassen 13 Dallas Elite-NT 1:37.49 1:47.72
12 Carnes, Tyler D 13 Richardson-NT NT 1:49.23
-- Zhou, Chuck X 14 Richardson-NT 1:20.52 NS
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:02.39 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jordan, Ham M 14 Richardson-NT 2:42.36 2:55.17 A 9
1:26.63 2:55.17
2 Lin, Jack K 13 Richardson-NT 3:07.79 3:02.37 A 7
1:26.59 3:02.37
3 Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT 2:58.56 3:08.51 6
1:27.38 3:08.51
4 Tilden, David S 14 Richardson-NT NT 3:16.73 5
1:33.50 3:16.73
5 Chin, Virgil D 13 Richardson-NT 3:08.79 3:17.20 4
1:31.71 3:17.20
6 Nguyen, Anthony Q 13 Richardson-NT NT 3:45.61 3
1:46.89 3:45.61
7 Carnes, Tyler D 13 Richardson-NT NT 4:02.65 2
-- McDaniel, Kyle E 13 DCA-NT NT NS
-- Lee, Vincent G 14 ASR-NT 3:05.54 NS
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:12.69 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jordan, Ham M 14 Richardson-NT 1:02.01 1:04.94 A 9
2 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 1:10.25 1:08.60 A 7
3 Goodwin, Brent D 13 Richardson-NT 1:09.50 1:11.74 A 6
4 Yang, Kevin 13 Richardson-NT 1:14.42 1:16.29 5
5 Lin, Joseph H 14 Richardson-NT 1:24.10 1:26.01 4
6 Chin, Virgil D 13 Richardson-NT NT 1:29.95 3
7 Nguyen, Anthony Q 13 Richardson-NT NT 1:40.79 2
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:41.59 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 2:34.65 2:30.00 A 9
1:10.18 2:30.00
2 Jordan, Ham M 14 Richardson-NT 2:15.13 2:33.22 A 7
1:09.64 2:33.22
3 Goodwin, Brent D 13 Richardson-NT 2:36.20 2:38.04 A 6
1:14.76 2:38.04
4 Yates, Cameron W 14 Richardson-NT 2:57.06 2:49.25 5
1:15.39 2:49.25
5 Yang, Kevin 13 Richardson-NT 2:54.39 2:57.93 4
1:22.10 2:57.93
6 Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT NT 3:04.44 3
1:21.93 3:04.44
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:44.59 13-14 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rumans, Walter D 13 ASR-NT 2:45.63 2:42.00 A 9
1:16.25 2:42.00
2 Goodwin, Brent D 13 Richardson-NT 2:44.00 2:45.66 7
1:13.68 2:45.66
3 Ryburn, Clancy S 13 Keller-NT 2:53.54 2:49.02 6
1:20.52 2:49.02
4 McDaniel, Kyle E 13 DCA-NT NT 3:04.24 5
1:25.36 3:04.24
-- Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT 2:33.29 NS
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:04.09 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Catala, Steven R 17 Richardson-NT 55.20 56.57 A 9
2 Kalivas, Nick W 15 Richardson-NT 55.45 57.04 A 7
3 Kalivas, John A 15 Richardson-NT 57.47 57.96 A 6
4 Rowland, Jay D 16 Richardson-NT 1:00.25 59.54 A 5
5 Yang, Steevo A 15 Richardson-NT 1:02.86 1:00.35 A 4
6 Mosher, Terry D 18 ASR-NT 59.03 1:00.57 A 3
7 Ernst, Derek A 15 GCAT-NT 1:02.34 1:00.59 A 2
8 Larwood, Quinn A 15 GCAT-NT 1:04.41 1:02.91 A 1
9 Smith, Carlos R 15 ASR-NT 1:02.20 1:03.07 A
10 Silver, Dale E 15 Richardson-NT 1:00.68 1:03.46 A
11 Ebersole, Ryan C 16 GCAT-NT 1:17.20 1:03.82 A
12 Naherny, Daniel J 15 ASR-NT 1:05.27 1:07.04
13 Bass, Nick M 15 Keller-NT 1:07.20 1:07.65
14 Barnard, Adam F 15 Dallas Elite-NT 1:03.53 1:08.31
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:19.19 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalivas, John A 15 Richardson-NT 2:05.83 2:09.95 A 9
1:01.61 2:09.95
2 Stults, Jamie D 15 Richardson-NT 2:04.29 2:10.95 A 7
1:01.78 2:10.95
3 Mosher, Terry D 18 ASR-NT 2:07.66 2:13.15 A 6
1:06.34 2:13.15
4 Rowland, Jay D 16 Richardson-NT 2:12.69 2:13.65 A 5
1:06.53 2:13.65
5 Larwood, Quinn A 15 GCAT-NT 2:14.38 2:15.88 A 4
1:06.34 2:15.88
6 Kalivas, Nick W 15 Richardson-NT 2:01.88 2:16.85 A 3
1:06.88 2:16.85
7 Ernst, Derek A 15 GCAT-NT 2:21.45 2:17.27 A 2
1:06.82 2:17.27
8 Ebersole, Ryan C 16 GCAT-NT 2:29.62 2:21.25 1
1:06.40 2:21.25
9 Bass, Nick M 15 Keller-NT 2:25.58 2:22.11
1:09.38 2:22.11
10 Silver, Dale E 15 Richardson-NT 2:16.47 2:24.88
1:10.49 2:24.88
11 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 15 Richardson-NT 2:27.57 2:27.19
1:11.30 2:27.19
-- Yang, Steevo A 15 Richardson-NT 2:14.08 NS
-- Mega, Curt L 15 ASR-NT 1:58.96 NS
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:11.99 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yang, Steevo A 15 Richardson-NT 1:09.19 1:06.69 A 8
1 Kalivas, Nick W 15 Richardson-NT 1:08.52 1:06.69 A 8
3 Catala, Steven R 17 Richardson-NT 1:10.02 1:07.35 A 6
4 Kalivas, John A 15 Richardson-NT 1:10.29 1:08.97 A 5
5 Rowland, Jay D 16 Richardson-NT 1:13.48 1:12.35 4
6 Larwood, Quinn A 15 GCAT-NT 1:16.33 1:13.62 3
7 Mosher, Terry D 18 ASR-NT 1:07.31 1:13.77 2
8 Ernst, Derek A 15 GCAT-NT 1:12.44 1:14.52 1
9 Smith, Carlos R 15 ASR-NT 1:10.59 1:15.06
10 Naherny, Daniel J 15 ASR-NT 1:06.89 1:16.07
11 Barnard, Adam F 15 Dallas Elite-NT 1:16.17 1:17.42
12 Ebersole, Ryan C 16 GCAT-NT 1:31.89 1:19.78
13 Bass, Nick M 15 Keller-NT 1:20.00 1:26.96
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:34.89 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Larwood, Quinn A 15 GCAT-NT 2:38.68 2:35.02 9
1:17.12 2:35.02
2 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 15 Richardson-NT 2:42.51 2:38.16 7
1:17.75 2:38.16
3 Ernst, Derek A 15 GCAT-NT 2:38.35 2:41.10 6
1:20.34 2:41.10
-- Mega, Curt L 15 ASR-NT 2:10.81 NS
-- Yang, Steevo A 15 Richardson-NT 2:24.66 NS
-- Catala, Steven R 17 Richardson-NT 2:25.63 NS
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:20.59 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalivas, Nick W 15 Richardson-NT 1:19.27 1:20.42 A 9
2 Kalivas, John A 15 Richardson-NT 1:21.35 1:22.61 7
3 Rowland, Jay D 16 Richardson-NT 1:32.21 1:23.34 6
4 Smith, Carlos R 15 ASR-NT 1:18.96 1:23.42 5
5 Stults, Jamie D 15 Richardson-NT 1:19.73 1:24.99 4
6 Silver, Dale E 15 Richardson-NT 1:17.42 1:25.65 3
7 Larwood, Quinn A 15 GCAT-NT 1:37.11 1:30.19 2
8 Bass, Nick M 15 Keller-NT 1:33.80 1:33.60 1
-- Mega, Curt L 15 ASR-NT 1:10.00 NS
-- Yang, Steevo A 15 Richardson-NT 1:26.28 NS
-- Mosher, Terry D 18 ASR-NT 1:19.06 NS
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:54.29 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Barnard, Adam F 15 Dallas Elite-NT 2:50.49 2:50.50 A 9
1:20.47 2:50.50
2 Yang, Steevo A 15 Richardson-NT 3:04.35 3:03.52 7
1:26.45 3:03.52
3 Silver, Dale E 15 Richardson-NT 2:51.88 3:04.06 6
1:28.60 3:04.06
4 Larwood, Quinn A 15 GCAT-NT 2:59.27 3:10.63 5
1:32.31 3:10.63
5 Bass, Nick M 15 Keller-NT 3:00.00 3:23.67 4
1:37.51 3:23.67
-- Chavez, Mark A 9 Keller-NT 3:35.05 NS
1:55.64
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:09.09 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalivas, Nick W 15 Richardson-NT 1:01.28 1:04.71 A 9
2 Mosher, Terry D 18 ASR-NT 1:04.21 1:05.70 A 7
3 Larwood, Quinn A 15 GCAT-NT 1:06.27 1:06.74 A 6
4 Kalivas, John A 15 Richardson-NT 1:03.74 1:06.90 A 5
5 Rowland, Jay D 16 Richardson-NT 1:06.33 1:07.18 A 4
6 Smith, Carlos R 15 ASR-NT 1:05.69 1:10.52 3
7 Ernst, Derek A 15 GCAT-NT 1:09.66 1:11.11 2
8 Bass, Nick M 15 Keller-NT 1:20.00 1:31.43 1
-- Mega, Curt L 15 ASR-NT 58.72 NS
-- Silver, Dale E 15 Richardson-NT 1:11.71 NS
-- Stults, Jamie D 15 Richardson-NT 1:08.54 NS
-- Catala, Steven R 17 Richardson-NT 1:11.90 NS
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:32.19 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalivas, Nick W 15 Richardson-NT 2:18.73 2:22.16 A 9
1:04.78 2:22.16
2 Kalivas, John A 15 Richardson-NT 2:25.45 2:26.17 A 7
1:07.11 2:26.17
3 Larwood, Quinn A 15 GCAT-NT 2:18.29 2:27.39 A 6
1:09.95 2:27.39
4 Rowland, Jay D 16 Richardson-NT 2:47.89 2:32.86 5
1:09.34 2:32.86
5 Mosher, Terry D 18 ASR-NT 2:27.21 2:36.75 4
1:09.47 2:36.75
6 Naherny, Daniel J 15 ASR-NT 2:43.78 2:39.06 3
1:14.53 2:39.06
7 Yang, Steevo A 15 Richardson-NT 3:00.31 2:43.63 2
1:16.75 2:43.63
8 Catala, Steven R 17 Richardson-NT 2:28.02 2:48.18 1
1:16.76 2:48.18
9 Ernst, Derek A 15 GCAT-NT 2:43.55 2:56.71
1:19.25 2:56.71
-- Chavez, Mark A 9 Keller-NT 3:16.99 NS
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:37.19 15&O A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Catala, Steven R 17 Richardson-NT 2:15.42 2:20.91 A 9
1:06.56 2:20.91
2 Kalivas, John A 15 Richardson-NT 2:27.05 2:25.41 A 7
1:07.44 2:25.41
3 Kalivas, Nick W 15 Richardson-NT 2:21.94 2:25.86 A 6
1:06.43 2:25.86
4 Smith, Carlos R 15 ASR-NT 2:27.00 2:31.33 A 5
1:10.09 2:31.33
5 Larwood, Quinn A 15 GCAT-NT 2:37.42 2:36.20 A 4
1:11.95 2:36.20
6 Ernst, Derek A 15 GCAT-NT 2:47.91 2:40.26 3
7 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 15 Richardson-NT 2:46.32 2:41.30 2
1:15.72 2:41.30
8 Yang, Steevo A 15 Richardson-NT 2:30.23 2:50.67 1
9 Bass, Nick M 15 Keller-NT 2:47.00 2:53.52
1:24.68 2:53.52
10 Silver, Dale E 15 Richardson-NT 2:31.52 2:53.92
1:18.26 2:53.92
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Ernst, Derek A 15 GCAT-NT 28.72 22.75 9
2 Kalivas, John A 15 Richardson-NT 27.10 26.60 7
3 Mosher, Terry D 18 ASR-NT 27.43 27.56 6
4 Kalivas, Nick W 15 Richardson-NT 25.80 27.70 5
5 Rowland, Jay D 16 Richardson-NT 28.11 27.93 4
6 Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT 27.64 28.15 3
7 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 30.30 28.93 1.5
7 Stults, Jamie D 15 Richardson-NT 27.68 28.93 1.5
9 Silver, Dale E 15 Richardson-NT 28.27 29.13
10 Lin, Joseph H 14 Richardson-NT 31.67 29.60
11 Tilden, David S 14 Richardson-NT 31.88 29.64
12 Ebersole, Ryan C 16 GCAT-NT 33.08 29.87
13 Bass, Nick M 15 Keller-NT 31.25 29.99
14 Smith, Carlos R 15 ASR-NT 28.65 30.22
15 Chin, Virgil D 13 Richardson-NT 31.77 30.46
16 Rumans, Walter D 13 ASR-NT 30.05 30.52
17 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 15 Richardson-NT 29.95 30.88
18 Yang, Kevin 13 Richardson-NT 30.28 30.97
19 Lin, Jack K 13 Richardson-NT 32.16 31.89
20 Goodwin, Brent D 13 Richardson-NT 30.22 32.05
21 McDaniel, Kyle E 13 DCA-NT 34.50 32.79
22 Avila, Matthew M 13 ASR-NT 30.26 33.52
23 Makke, Hassen 13 Dallas Elite-NT 33.64 34.09
24 Carnes, Tyler D 13 Richardson-NT NT 37.13
25 Nguyen, Anthony Q 13 Richardson-NT 38.74 38.70
-- Catala, Steven R 17 Richardson-NT 26.03 NS
-- Yang, Steevo A 15 Richardson-NT 28.79 NS
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 1:44.89 18
1) Kalivas, Nick W 15 2) Kalivas, John A 15
3) Yang, Steevo A 15 4) Catala, Steven R 17
52.04 1:44.89
2 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'B' NT 1:56.08 14
1) Silver, Dale E 15 2) Holm-Pedersen, Bjoern B 15
3) Jordan, Ham M 14 4) Randall, Michael P 14
58.02 1:56.08
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'B' NT 4:13.92 18
1) Stults, Jamie D 15 2) Tilden, David S 14
3) Goodwin, Brent D 13 4) Kalivas, Nick W 15
1:00.77 2:07.37 3:13.71 4:13.92
2 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 4:15.22 14
1) Jordan, Ham M 14 2) Rowland, Jay D 16
3) Yang, Kevin 13 4) Randall, Michael P 14
1:02.12 2:05.08 3:12.07 4:15.22
3 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'C' NT 4:17.49 12
1) Kalivas, John A 15 2) Wan, Jonathan A 14
3) Lin, Jack K 13 4) Holm-Pedersen, Bjoern B 15
59.31 2:01.76 3:11.90 4:17.49
4 Arlington Stingrays-NT 'A' NT 4:25.02 10
1) Smith, Carlos R 15 2) Rumans, Walter D 13
3) Avila, Matthew M 13 4) Mosher, Terry D 18
1:07.30 2:11.77 3:23.34 4:25.02
5 Keller Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 5:23.79 8
1) Bass, Nick M 15 2) Thorne, Brian K 11
3) Roberts, Matt C 12 4) Sinor, John A 13
1:09.86 2:34.89 4:05.06 5:23.79
6 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'D' NT 5:47.67 6
1) Carnes, Tyler D 13 2) Lin, Joseph H 14
3) Nguyen, Anthony Q 13 4) Tuan, Simic 7
1:22.33 2:33.16 4:01.93 5:47.67
7 Arlington Stingrays-NT 'B' NT 5:50.54 4
1) Chang, Sean G 12 2) Lee, Brandon A 10
3) Lee, Tommy W 9 4) Goldfarb, Ethan S 11
1:17.00 2:48.30 4:25.29 5:50.54
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'B' NT 2:04.83 18
1) Yates, Cameron W 14 2) Silver, Dale E 15
3) Jordan, Ham M 14 4) Kalivas, John A 15
1:10.52 2:04.83
2 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:05.30 14
1) Yang, Steevo A 15 2) Lin, Jack K 13
3) Rowland, Jay D 16 4) Tilden, David S 14
1:07.59 2:05.30
3 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'C' NT 2:09.13 12
1) Randall, Michael P 14 2) Wan, Jonathan A 14
3) Kalivas, Nick W 15 4) Chin, Virgil D 13
1:11.54 2:09.13
4 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'D' NT 2:09.48 10
1) Yang, Kevin 13 2) Catala, Steven R 17
3) Goodwin, Brent D 13 4) Lin, Joseph H 14
1:07.87 2:09.48
5 Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic-NT 'A' NT 2:16.00 8
1) Ebersole, Ryan C 16 2) Hall, Ryan R 11
3) Larwood, Quinn A 15 4) Ernst, Derek A 15
1:18.72 2:16.00
6 Arlington Stingrays-NT 'B' NT 2:25.97 6
1) Avila, Matthew M 13 2) Chang, Sean G 12
3) Goldfarb, Ethan S 11 4) Chang, Karson G 14
1:13.99 2:25.97
7 Keller Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:39.09 4
1) Ryburn, Clancy S 13 2) Sinor, John A 13
3) Bass, Nick M 15 4) Roberts, Matt C 12
1:22.77 2:39.09
-- City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'E' NT DQ
1) Anthony, Jake L 8 2) Nguyen, Anthony Q 13
3) Berman, Itai E 12 4) Tuan, Simic 7
1:46.65 DQ
-- Arlington Stingrays-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Smith, Carlos R 15 2) Lee, Vincent G 14
3) Mosher, Terry D 18 4) Rumans, Walter D 13
1:12.37 DQ
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City Of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 4:52.17 18
1) Holm-Pedersen, Bjoern B 15 2) Catala, Steven R 17
3) Goodwin, Brent D 13 4) Silver, Dale E 15
1:15.14 3:47.77 4:52.17
Boys 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Kalivas, Nick W 15 Richardson-NT 8:49.79 9:13.52 9
1:03.17 2:12.28 3:22.41 4:32.92 5:44.00 6:54.82 8:05.27 9:13.52
2 Kalivas, John A 15 Richardson-NT 8:56.46 9:13.99 7
1:03.00 2:12.23 3:22.49 4:33.16 5:44.00 6:55.09 8:05.65 9:13.99
3 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 9:36.93 9:42.90 6
1:06.53 2:19.42 3:33.29 4:47.40 6:02.31 7:16.86 8:31.71 9:42.90
4 Yang, Steevo A 15 Richardson-NT 9:39.52 10:03.32 5
1:06.15 2:19.90 3:34.83 4:52.26 6:10.15 7:27.92 8:46.06 10:03.32
5 Jordan, Ham M 14 Richardson-NT 9:05.26 10:23.69 4
1:07.54 2:24.49 3:43.59 5:04.18 6:24.81 7:44.99 9:05.40 10:23.69
6 Bass, Nick M 15 Keller-NT 9:00.00 10:41.00 3
1:12.22 2:33.40 3:54.60 5:16.87 6:38.98 8:00.34 9:21.52 10:41.00
7 Hall, Ryan R 11 GCAT-NT 11:45.61 11:44.31 2
1:21.41 2:49.91 4:18.68 5:48.72 7:18.19 8:48.20 10:18.28 11:44.31
8 Paredes, Thomas A 12 ASR-NT 11:39.81 11:48.38 1
1:18.90 2:49.98 4:20.37 5:50.35 7:20.41 8:51.18 10:21.68 11:48.38