2004 NT ATAC/NTN "A" Champs and TAGS-Q
Jul 8-11, 2004
CISD Aquatic Center, Southlake, Texas
50 Meters - NTS Sanction # 027-04
Meet Results for Timed Finals-50 Meters
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
34.39 TAGS
35.09 AA
36.49 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wang, Shirley 10 Plano-NT 32.64 32.68 TAGS 9
2 Gettel, Dayna A 10 Plano-NT 33.70 33.70 TAGS 7
3 Rodriguez, Olivia 10 Plano-NT 33.65 33.96 TAGS 5.5
3 Rogers, Shannon E 10 Plano-NT 33.67 33.96 TAGS 5.5
5 Jepson, Lauren C 10 GCAT-NT 31.93Y 34.49 AA+ 4
6 Gutschenritter, Ca 10 Plano-NT 39.23 34.55 AA 3
7 Stanat, Haylie E 10 Mars-NT 34.60 34.71 AA 2
8 Brandt, Claire T 9 Atac-NT 34.90 35.23 A- 1
9 Tabanian, Pateel 10 Plano-NT 35.71 35.72 A
10 Herubin, Danielle 10 LAC-NT 35.83 36.11 A
11 Moltner, Raegan L 9 Plano-NT 35.08 36.34 A-
Non-Award Division
1 Derevyanik, Taylor 10 Nadadores-NT 36.33 36.58
2 Dombrowski, Elizab 10 LAC-NT 36.45 36.65
3 Pritchett, Micah J 10 LAC-NT 36.29 36.85
4 Van Scoter, Kate M 10 Atac-NT 36.41 37.00
5 Weeks, Ann M 10 Plano-NT 35.00 37.04
6 Bueter, Claire J 10 LAC-NT 36.39 37.16
7 Heuer, Alyson C 10 ROCK-NT 38.72 37.84
8 Anderson, Ashley N 10 ROCK-NT 39.19 37.93
9 Bradee, Julia F 10 Plano-NT 37.93 38.25
10 Lamott, Alexis D 10 Atac-NT 38.66 38.38
11 Allen, Whitney M 10 Atac-NT 37.98 39.06
12 Kimmey, Jordan T 9 LAC-NT 39.24 40.05
-- Watters, Casey R 10 Mustangs-NT 37.50 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:14.69 TAGS
1:18.19 AA
1:21.89 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wang, Shirley 10 Plano-NT 1:10.85 1:11.39 TAGS 9
2 Rodriguez, Olivia 10 Plano-NT 1:17.07 1:13.76 TAGS+ 7
3 Gettel, Dayna A 10 Plano-NT 1:13.28 1:14.62 TAGS 6
4 Stanat, Haylie E 10 Mars-NT 1:15.59 1:14.67 TAGS+ 5
5 Moltner, Raegan L 9 Plano-NT 1:16.21 1:15.21 AA 4
6 Rogers, Shannon E 10 Plano-NT 1:13.47 1:15.30 AA- 3
7 Jepson, Lauren C 10 GCAT-NT 1:18.36 1:15.51 AA+ 2
8 Flowers, Sela M 10 ASR-NT 1:17.79 1:15.75 AA 1
9 Gutschenritter, Ca 10 Plano-NT 1:20.17 1:16.30 AA+
10 Tabanian, Pateel 10 Plano-NT 1:11.63Y 1:16.94 AA+
11 Herubin, Danielle 10 LAC-NT 1:17.03 1:17.35 AA
12 Bueter, Claire J 10 LAC-NT 1:21.59 1:18.50 A
13 Anderson, Ashley N 10 ROCK-NT 1:27.63 1:19.05 A
14 Derevyanik, Taylor 10 Nadadores-NT 1:22.70 1:19.91 A
15 Lamott, Alexis D 10 Atac-NT 1:21.96 1:20.07 A
16 Dombrowski, Elizab 10 LAC-NT 1:21.85 1:21.29 A
17 Weeks, Ann M 10 Plano-NT 1:21.55 1:21.54 A
Non-Award Division
1 Bradee, Julia F 10 Plano-NT 1:24.43 1:22.49
2 Kimmey, Jordan T 9 LAC-NT 1:21.17 1:24.17
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:46.59 TAGS
2:51.49 AA
2:59.89 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wang, Shirley 10 Plano-NT 2:55.61 2:37.49 TAGS+ 9
1:14.21 2:37.49
2 Stanat, Haylie E 10 Mars-NT 2:39.88 2:39.87 TAGS 7
1:20.27 2:39.87
3 Rogers, Shannon E 10 Plano-NT 2:38.54 2:40.21 TAGS 6
1:19.60 2:40.21
4 Rodriguez, Olivia 10 Plano-NT 2:44.22 2:41.43 TAGS 5
1:19.19 2:41.43
5 Jepson, Lauren C 10 GCAT-NT 2:47.08 2:42.31 TAGS+ 4
1:20.04 2:42.31
6 Gutschenritter, Ca 10 Plano-NT 2:53.41 2:43.23 TAGS+ 3
1:20.36 2:43.23
7 Gettel, Dayna A 10 Plano-NT 2:52.90 2:43.37 TAGS+ 2
1:20.83 2:43.37
8 Tabanian, Pateel 10 Plano-NT 2:46.81 2:43.88 TAGS+ 1
1:20.26 2:43.88
9 Lamott, Alexis D 10 Atac-NT 2:56.28 2:45.37 TAGS+
1:20.87 2:45.37
10 Brandt, Claire T 9 Atac-NT 2:47.58 2:47.29 AA
1:21.35 2:47.29
11 Bueter, Claire J 10 LAC-NT 2:53.72 2:51.86 A
1:23.29 2:51.86
12 Anderson, Ashley N 10 ROCK-NT 3:16.67 2:56.56 A
1:27.96 2:56.56
13 Weeks, Ann M 10 Plano-NT 2:59.14 2:57.96 A
1:27.91 2:57.96
14 Bradee, Julia F 10 Plano-NT 3:05.06 2:58.12 A
1:27.49 2:58.12
Non-Award Division
1 Heuer, Alyson C 10 ROCK-NT 2:58.46 3:04.22
1:29.50 3:04.22
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:45.19 TAGS
5:54.29 AA
6:09.69 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wang, Shirley 10 Plano-NT 5:51.08 5:25.26 TAGS+ 9
36.98 1:17.02 1:58.29 2:39.94 3:22.74 4:05.34 4:44.67 5:25.26
2 Rogers, Shannon E 10 Plano-NT 5:33.53 5:34.50 TAGS 7
39.33 1:22.66 2:06.43 2:48.51 3:31.33 4:13.45 4:54.94 5:34.50
3 Stanat, Haylie E 10 Mars-NT 5:51.02 5:34.70 TAGS+ 6
39.60 1:24.28 2:06.82 2:50.20 3:32.89 4:14.43 4:55.81 5:34.70
4 Gettel, Dayna A 10 Plano-NT 5:42.24 5:36.63 TAGS 5
37.87 1:20.58 2:03.66 2:47.35 3:31.02 4:14.10 4:57.08 5:36.63
5 Rodriguez, Olivia 10 Plano-NT 5:49.74 5:37.56 TAGS+ 4
37.63 1:20.90 2:04.78 2:47.56 3:31.07 4:15.32 4:56.86 5:37.56
6 Moltner, Raegan L 9 Plano-NT 5:55.20 5:43.68 TAGS+ 3
38.07 1:21.54 2:05.25 2:47.91 3:31.97 4:16.31 5:00.25 5:43.68
7 Bradee, Julia F 10 Plano-NT 6:15.50 5:53.46 AA 2
41.07 1:25.75 2:09.81 2:55.48 3:39.98 4:25.49 5:09.59 5:53.46
8 Lamott, Alexis D 10 Atac-NT 6:00.88 5:56.60 A 1
39.22 1:22.44 2:07.69 2:51.93 3:37.48 4:23.97 5:10.98 5:56.60
9 Bueter, Claire J 10 LAC-NT NT 6:04.41 A
40.79 1:26.54 2:13.90 3:00.17 3:47.33 4:34.35 5:20.45 6:04.41
10 Derevyanik, Taylor 10 Nadadores-NT NT 6:04.57 A
40.59 1:26.43 2:13.34 3:00.32 3:48.88 4:36.13 5:24.09 6:04.57
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
40.79 TAGS
41.69 AA
43.69 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wang, Shirley 10 Plano-NT 36.43 35.94 TAGS 9
2 Flowers, Sela M 10 ASR-NT 41.94 38.45 TAGS+ 7
3 Rodriguez, Olivia 10 Plano-NT 39.09 38.46 TAGS 6
4 Brandt, Claire T 9 Atac-NT 42.00 38.96 TAGS+ 5
5 Gettel, Dayna A 10 Plano-NT 37.76 39.46 TAGS 4
6 Jepson, Lauren C 10 GCAT-NT 42.89 40.97 AA+ 3
7 Gutschenritter, Ca 10 Plano-NT 42.80 40.98 AA+ 2
8 Rogers, Shannon E 10 Plano-NT 39.80 41.30 AA- 1
9 Michaelsen, Samant 10 Atac-NT 41.99 41.33 AA+
10 Anderson, Ashley N 10 ROCK-NT 36.79Y 41.40 AA
11 Derevyanik, Taylor 10 Nadadores-NT 40.68 41.79 A-
12 Bueter, Claire J 10 LAC-NT 39.43 41.83 A-
13 Stanat, Haylie E 10 Mars-NT 41.24 42.78 A-
14 Harris, Tanner E 10 Mustangs-NT 41.91 43.01 A
15 Lamott, Alexis D 10 Atac-NT 42.81 43.22 A
16 Tabanian, Pateel 10 Plano-NT 43.21 43.38 A
Non-Award Division
1 Weeks, Ann M 10 Plano-NT 42.40 45.31
2 Allen, Whitney M 10 Atac-NT 43.74 45.58
3 Van Scoter, Kate M 10 Atac-NT 43.45 45.66
4 Bradee, Julia F 10 Plano-NT 46.77 46.17
5 Heuer, Alyson C 10 ROCK-NT 44.31 47.91
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:29.09 TAGS
1:30.79 AA
1:35.29 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wang, Shirley 10 Plano-NT 1:18.32 1:18.68 TAGS 9
2 Gettel, Dayna A 10 Plano-NT 1:22.56 1:25.61 TAGS 7
3 Rodriguez, Olivia 10 Plano-NT 1:27.45 1:27.04 TAGS 6
4 Derevyanik, Taylor 10 Nadadores-NT 1:29.50 1:28.27 TAGS+ 5
5 Lamott, Alexis D 10 Atac-NT 1:32.55 1:28.62 TAGS+ 4
6 Gutschenritter, Ca 10 Plano-NT 1:30.55 1:29.01 TAGS+ 3
7 Rogers, Shannon E 10 Plano-NT 1:25.31 1:29.16 AA- 2
8 Herubin, Danielle 10 LAC-NT 1:31.00 1:29.73 AA+ 1
9 Jepson, Lauren C 10 GCAT-NT 1:30.59 1:29.86 AA
10 Stanat, Haylie E 10 Mars-NT 1:29.66 1:30.19 AA
11 Tabanian, Pateel 10 Plano-NT 1:31.79 1:30.66 AA+
12 Bradee, Julia F 10 Plano-NT 1:36.32 1:33.69 A
13 Bueter, Claire J 10 LAC-NT 1:32.25 1:33.90 A
Non-Award Division
1 Anderson, Ashley N 10 ROCK-NT 1:33.56 1:36.96
2 Allen, Whitney M 10 Atac-NT 1:38.76 1:37.17
-- Weeks, Ann M 10 Plano-NT 1:35.51 NS
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
46.09 AA
46.49 TAGS
48.29 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wang, Shirley 10 Plano-NT 44.15 43.53 AA 9
2 Gutschenritter, Ca 10 Plano-NT 44.20 44.78 AA 7
3 Heuer, Alyson C 10 ROCK-NT 47.51 44.99 AA+ 6
4 Pritchett, Micah J 10 LAC-NT 46.59 46.14 TAGS+ 5
5 Gettel, Dayna A 10 Plano-NT 45.76 46.43 TAGS- 4
6 Tabanian, Pateel 10 Plano-NT 47.03 47.04 A 3
7 Rodriguez, Olivia 10 Plano-NT 47.20 47.35 A 2
8 Michaelsen, Samant 10 Atac-NT 48.35 48.28 A 1
Non-Award Division
1 Moltner, Raegan L 9 Plano-NT 47.06 48.53
2 Rogers, Shannon E 10 Plano-NT 50.50 48.64
3 Lamott, Alexis D 10 Atac-NT 50.47 49.14
4 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 50.13 50.00
5 Derevyanik, Taylor 10 Nadadores-NT 56.33 52.05
6 Bueter, Claire J 10 LAC-NT 51.71 52.57
7 Anderson, Ashley N 10 ROCK-NT 59.81 53.37
8 Bradee, Julia F 10 Plano-NT NT 54.13
-- Flowers, Sela M 10 ASR-NT 51.20 DQ
-- Watters, Casey R 10 Mustangs-NT 45.64 SCR
-- Allen, Whitney M 10 Atac-NT 45.70 SCR
-- Jepson, Lauren C 10 GCAT-NT 49.20 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:42.09 TAGS
1:42.39 AA
1:47.49 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wang, Shirley 10 Plano-NT 1:35.97 1:33.15 TAGS 9
2 Gutschenritter, Ca 10 Plano-NT 1:36.60 1:34.96 TAGS 7
3 Watters, Casey R 10 Mustangs-NT 1:41.50 1:38.90 TAGS 6
4 Allen, Whitney M 10 Atac-NT 1:44.66 1:40.15 TAGS+ 5
5 Pritchett, Micah J 10 LAC-NT 1:44.56 1:40.52 TAGS+ 4
6 Gettel, Dayna A 10 Plano-NT 1:39.19 1:40.94 TAGS 3
7 Heuer, Alyson C 10 ROCK-NT 1:36.65 1:42.18 AA- 2
8 Lamott, Alexis D 10 Atac-NT 1:48.96 1:42.45 A 1
9 Rogers, Shannon E 10 Plano-NT 1:43.68 1:43.36 A
10 Moltner, Raegan L 9 Plano-NT 1:45.98 1:43.77 A
11 Brandt, Claire T 9 Atac-NT 1:58.64 1:44.23 A
12 Rodriguez, Olivia 10 Plano-NT 1:43.93 1:44.70 A
13 Michaelsen, Samant 10 Atac-NT 1:45.54 1:44.85 A
14 Taylor, Carolyn C 8 Atac-NT 1:47.24 1:46.90 A
Non-Award Division
1 Blaies, Bailey A 10 GCAT-NT 1:43.93 1:48.34
2 Bueter, Claire J 10 LAC-NT 1:51.77 1:50.56
3 Bradee, Julia F 10 Plano-NT 1:56.94 1:56.32
-- Anderson, Ashley N 10 ROCK-NT 2:07.21 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
38.19 TAGS
39.89 AA
42.09 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Gettel, Dayna A 10 Plano-NT 34.24 34.09 TAGS 9
2 Rogers, Shannon E 10 Plano-NT 34.88 35.29 TAGS 7
3 Wang, Shirley 10 Plano-NT 36.00 36.50 TAGS 6
4 Rodriguez, Olivia 10 Plano-NT 37.61 36.53 TAGS 5
5 Moltner, Raegan L 9 Plano-NT 38.01 37.59 TAGS 4
6 Weeks, Ann M 10 Plano-NT 37.97 38.68 AA- 3
7 Gutschenritter, Ca 10 Plano-NT 36.34Y 38.85 AA+ 2
8 Anderson, Ashley N 10 ROCK-NT 35.67Y 39.44 AA+ 1
9 Stanat, Haylie E 10 Mars-NT 40.09 39.82 AA+
10 Heuer, Alyson C 10 ROCK-NT 39.17 40.20 A-
11 Van Scoter, Kate M 10 Atac-NT 42.05 40.54 A
12 Derevyanik, Taylor 10 Nadadores-NT 40.74 40.55 A
13 Bradee, Julia F 10 Plano-NT 40.82 41.49 A
14 Tabanian, Pateel 10 Plano-NT 40.00 41.55 A
15 Bueter, Claire J 10 LAC-NT 42.09 41.63 A
Non-Award Division
1 Dombrowski, Elizab 10 LAC-NT 41.89 42.40
2 Lamott, Alexis D 10 Atac-NT 47.00 43.18
3 Kimmey, Jordan T 9 LAC-NT 42.06 43.21
-- Allen, Whitney M 10 Atac-NT 43.63 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:28.49 TAGS
1:32.89 AA
1:38.69 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Gettel, Dayna A 10 Plano-NT 1:17.25 1:20.28 TAGS 9
2 Rogers, Shannon E 10 Plano-NT 1:17.23 1:21.80 TAGS 7
3 Wang, Shirley 10 Plano-NT 1:22.79 1:24.52 TAGS 6
4 Flowers, Sela M 10 ASR-NT 1:32.37 1:26.20 TAGS+ 5
5 Rodriguez, Olivia 10 Plano-NT 1:28.14 1:27.36 TAGS 4
6 Moltner, Raegan L 9 Plano-NT 1:29.08 1:28.63 AA 3
7 Gutschenritter, Ca 10 Plano-NT 1:36.39 1:30.62 AA+ 2
8 Kimmey, Jordan T 9 LAC-NT 1:34.22 1:32.35 AA+ 1
9 Bradee, Julia F 10 Plano-NT 1:32.85 1:33.28 A-
10 Weeks, Ann M 10 Plano-NT 1:38.34 1:35.44 A
11 Derevyanik, Taylor 10 Nadadores-NT 1:38.93 1:38.37 A
Non-Award Division
1 Heuer, Alyson C 10 ROCK-NT 1:34.58 1:38.79
2 Anderson, Ashley N 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:39.67
3 Van Scoter, Kate M 10 Atac-NT 1:48.54 1:47.57
-- Stanat, Haylie E 10 Mars-NT 1:34.96 NS
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:05.99 TAGS
3:11.79 AA
3:20.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wang, Shirley 10 Plano-NT 2:47.96 2:50.02 TAGS 9
1:19.61 2:50.02
2 Gettel, Dayna A 10 Plano-NT 2:56.53 3:00.37 TAGS 7
1:25.55 3:00.37
3 Rogers, Shannon E 10 Plano-NT 2:55.52 3:01.13 TAGS 6
1:27.82 3:01.13
4 Rodriguez, Olivia 10 Plano-NT 3:09.46 3:02.36 TAGS+ 5
1:27.62 3:02.36
5 Gutschenritter, Ca 10 Plano-NT 3:07.06 3:04.51 TAGS+ 4
1:31.31 3:04.51
6 Stanat, Haylie E 10 Mars-NT 3:07.47 3:07.72 AA 3
1:32.15 3:07.72
7 Moltner, Raegan L 9 Plano-NT 3:10.42 3:09.53 AA 2
1:31.65 3:09.53
8 Flowers, Sela M 10 ASR-NT 3:16.56 3:11.23 AA+ 1
1:27.86 3:11.23
9 Michaelsen, Samant 10 Atac-NT 3:15.00 3:13.96 A
1:32.03 3:13.96
10 Heuer, Alyson C 10 ROCK-NT 2:55.19Y 3:14.81 A
1:37.40 3:14.81
11 Lamott, Alexis D 10 Atac-NT 3:22.00 3:16.24 A
1:35.72 3:16.24
Non-Award Division
1 Derevyanik, Taylor 10 Nadadores-NT 3:28.89 3:21.09
1:35.33 3:21.09
2 Anderson, Ashley N 10 ROCK-NT NT 3:21.42
1:38.86 3:21.42
-- Bradee, Julia F 10 Plano-NT 3:19.70 DQ
1:34.44 DQ
-- Bueter, Claire J 10 LAC-NT 3:34.80 SCR
-- Herubin, Danielle 10 LAC-NT 3:08.83 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:26.59 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:26.81 18
1) Bueter, Claire J 10 2) Dombrowski, Elizabeth A 10
3) Pritchett, Micah J 10 4) Herubin, Danielle N 10
59.30 1:13.63 1:51.20 2:26.81
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
5:14.59 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 5:26.93 18
1) Bueter, Claire J 10 2) Dombrowski, Elizabeth A 10
3) Kimmey, Jordan T 9 4) Herubin, Danielle N 10
1:19.67 2:43.35 4:10.96 5:26.93
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:46.79 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:41.39 TAGS 18
1) Bueter, Claire J 10 2) Pritchett, Micah J 10
3) Herubin, Danielle N 10 4) Dombrowski, Elizabeth A 10
42.61 1:27.89 2:05.17 2:41.39
2 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:41.62 TAGS 14
1) Lamott, Alexis D 10 2) Allen, Whitney M 10
3) Brandt, Claire T 9 4) Van Scoter, Kate M 10
42.51 1:27.96 2:06.31 2:41.62
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30.79 TAGS
32.39 AA
33.69 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Flores, Stelicia J 12 Plano-NT 30.65 31.24 AA- 9
2 Merckling, Bo B 11 Plano-NT 30.69 31.46 AA- 7
3 Singley, Claire V 12 Nadadores-NT 32.10 31.49 AA 6
4 Jones, Leah G 12 Mustangs-NT 33.54 31.51 AA+ 5
5 Marks, Deanna T 11 Plano-NT 31.47 31.76 AA 4
6 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 32.11 31.81 AA 3
7 Davenport, Coral E 12 ROCK-NT 32.51 31.88 AA+ 2
8 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 33.32 31.94 AA+ 1
9 Watters, Keegan M 12 Mustangs-NT 32.76 32.08 AA+
10 Baker, Ellyn E 12 Mustangs-NT 32.37 32.15 AA
11 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 31.68 32.21 AA
12 Castro, Kelli M 11 Nadadores-NT 33.34 32.44 A
13 Rolfe, Delaney O 12 Mustangs-NT 32.74 32.47 A
13 Godfrey, Des S 11 Mustangs-NT 31.88 32.47 A-
15 Wang, Stephanie A 11 Plano-NT 32.63 32.51 A
15 Hermes, Kaitlin M 12 Nadadores-NT 32.95 32.51 A
17 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 32.35 32.52 A-
17 Liu, Jessica 12 Unattached-NT 32.52 32.52 A
19 Ramirez, Alexis D 12 FA-NT 32.65 32.54 A
20 Neubert, Emily M 11 Unattached-NT 32.95 32.63 A
21 Magan, Katie N 11 Nadadores-NT 32.83 32.72 A
22 Neville, Remy E 12 Fast-NT 33.43 32.73 A
23 Painter, Kathleen 12 Nadadores-NT 33.43 32.90 A
24 Daniels, Katherine 11 Richardson-NT 33.11 33.11 A
25 Steele, Rebecca M 12 ASR-NT 33.09 33.14 A
26 Logan, Natalie C 12 Atac-NT 34.00 33.19 A
27 Hairston, Meagan A 12 Atac-NT 33.50 33.22 A
28 Hankins, Joyce N 12 ASR-NT 33.58 33.23 A
29 Chang, Ashley 11 Dallas Elite-NT 33.70 33.24 A
30 Araki, Emily N 12 Unattached-NT 32.47 33.31 A
31 Hodan, Jacey D 11 ROCK-NT 33.46 33.37 A
32 Jajcanin, Andrea 12 Nadadores-NT 33.01 33.38 A
33 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 33.53 33.50 A
34 Calderara, Aurora 11 Plano-NT 33.00 33.54 A
35 Mullins, Frannie K 12 Richardson-NT 34.21 33.57 A
Non-Award Division
1 South, Danielle M 12 Plano-NT 34.53 33.74
2 Cuaderes, Julia N 11 Mustangs-NT 33.20 33.86
3 Miller, Sydne S 12 Unattached-NT 33.49 34.04
4 Alhadef, Lindsey R 11 Plano-NT 33.48 34.28
5 Mays, Claire E 12 Nadadores-NT 34.00 34.47
6 Lapp, Cassidy S 11 Nadadores-NT 32.77 34.52
7 Fox, HalEY M 12 Richardson-NT 33.66 34.81
8 Bracy, Taryn N 12 Nadadores-NT 34.90 35.23
9 Taylor, Ashley N 12 Plano-NT 38.54 35.28
10 Schauwecker, Natal 11 Fast-NT 36.09 35.45
11 Tabanian, Maria A 12 Plano-NT 35.72 38.13
-- Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 28.67Y NS
-- Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 26.35Y NS
-- Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT 34.73 SCR
-- Melconian, Hannah 13 Mars-NT 31.17Y SCR
-- Brammer, Nicole R 12 Nadadores-NT 33.12 SCR
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:06.59 TAGS
1:11.09 AA
1:14.19 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Moffit, Alison L 12 LAC-NT 1:05.42 1:05.79 TAGS 9
2 Flores, Stelicia J 12 Plano-NT 1:07.28 1:06.87 AA 7
3 Singley, Claire V 12 Nadadores-NT 1:07.57 1:07.10 AA 6
4 Davenport, Coral E 12 ROCK-NT 1:09.56 1:08.14 AA 5
5 Merckling, Bo B 11 Plano-NT 1:08.57 1:08.16 AA 4
6 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 1:09.18 1:08.44 AA 3
7 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 1:10.22 1:08.77 AA 2
8 Castro, Kelli M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:12.77 1:08.79 AA+ 1
9 Marks, Deanna T 11 Plano-NT 1:08.64 1:08.83 AA
10 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 1:12.42 1:09.04 AA+
11 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 1:10.31 1:09.22 AA
12 Painter, Kathleen 12 Nadadores-NT 1:04.94Y 1:09.33 AA+
13 Magan, Katie N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:10.23 1:09.40 AA
14 Watters, Keegan M 12 Mustangs-NT 1:11.20 1:09.42 AA+
15 Rolfe, Delaney O 12 Mustangs-NT 1:13.84 1:10.30 AA+
16 Daniels, Katherine 11 Richardson-NT 1:12.76 1:10.55 AA+
17 Ramirez, Alexis D 12 FA-NT 1:10.44 1:10.57 AA
18 Logan, Natalie C 12 Atac-NT 1:11.66 1:10.69 AA+
19 Calderara, Aurora 11 Plano-NT 1:12.50 1:11.33 A
20 Wang, Stephanie A 11 Plano-NT 1:12.27 1:11.39 A
21 Neville, Remy E 12 Fast-NT 1:14.01 1:11.58 A
22 Neubert, Emily M 11 Unattached-NT 1:11.84 1:11.62 A
23 Hermes, Kaitlin M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:14.27 1:11.69 A
24 Araki, Emily N 12 Unattached-NT 1:10.98 1:11.74 A-
25 Alhadef, Lindsey R 11 Plano-NT 1:14.97 1:11.84 A
26 Godfrey, Des S 11 Mustangs-NT 1:12.62 1:11.95 A
27 Baker, Ellyn E 12 Mustangs-NT 1:13.21 1:12.04 A
28 Liu, Jessica 12 Unattached-NT 1:11.34 1:12.21 A
29 Mays, Claire E 12 Nadadores-NT 1:13.00 1:12.94 A
30 Taylor, Ashley N 12 Plano-NT 1:15.71 1:13.16 A
31 Jajcanin, Andrea 12 Nadadores-NT 1:14.16 1:13.61 A
32 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 1:15.68 1:13.65 A
32 South, Danielle M 12 Plano-NT 1:13.81 1:13.65 A
34 Brammer, Nicole R 12 Nadadores-NT 1:13.13 1:13.89 A
35 Deere, Meredith E 12 ROCK-NT 1:13.94 1:14.13 A
36 Hodan, Jacey D 11 ROCK-NT 1:16.96 1:14.16 A
Non-Award Division
1 Steele, Rebecca M 12 ASR-NT 1:14.28 1:14.53
2 Hairston, Meagan A 12 Atac-NT 1:14.00 1:14.88
3 Schauwecker, Natal 11 Fast-NT 1:20.15 1:16.51
4 Fox, HalEY M 12 Richardson-NT 1:14.16 1:16.69
5 Miller, Sydne S 12 Unattached-NT 1:20.19 1:16.86
6 Bracy, Taryn N 12 Nadadores-NT 1:19.04 1:17.75
7 Tabanian, Maria A 12 Plano-NT 1:18.22 1:18.45
-- Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 58.01Y NS
-- Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 1:04.05Y NS
-- Lapp, Cassidy S 11 Nadadores-NT 1:15.42 SCR
-- Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT 1:12.63 SCR
-- Melconian, Hannah 13 Mars-NT 1:06.26Y SCR
-- Mullins, Frannie K 12 Richardson-NT 1:16.72 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:25.59 TAGS
2:33.09 AA
2:39.69 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Marks, Deanna T 11 Plano-NT 2:29.09 2:26.63 AA 9
1:10.80 2:26.63
2 Flores, Stelicia J 12 Plano-NT 2:25.92 2:26.80 AA 7
1:11.44 2:26.80
3 Logan, Natalie C 12 Atac-NT 2:36.80 2:29.54 AA+ 6
1:12.87 2:29.54
4 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 2:28.98 2:29.67 AA 5
1:13.24 2:29.67
5 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 2:35.66 2:30.47 AA+ 4
1:13.33 2:30.47
6 Steele, Jennifer D 11 Atac-NT 2:25.24 2:30.62 AA- 3
1:08.04 2:30.62
7 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 2:37.75 2:32.14 AA+ 2
1:13.47 2:32.14
8 Magan, Katie N 11 Nadadores-NT 2:35.96 2:32.33 AA+ 1
1:14.31 2:32.33
9 Calderara, Aurora 11 Plano-NT 2:33.04 2:32.96 AA
1:14.31 2:32.96
10 Neville, Remy E 12 Fast-NT 2:37.53 2:33.21 A
1:14.83 2:33.21
11 Davenport, Coral E 12 ROCK-NT 2:38.23 2:34.51 A
1:14.65 2:34.51
12 Araki, Emily N 12 Unattached-NT 2:33.38 2:35.23 A
1:16.13 2:35.23
13 Hermes, Kaitlin M 12 Nadadores-NT 2:39.78 2:35.41 A
1:15.03 2:35.41
14 Ramirez, Alexis D 12 FA-NT 2:34.61 2:35.43 A
1:15.65 2:35.43
15 Mays, Claire E 12 Nadadores-NT 2:36.78 2:36.09 A
1:15.95 2:36.09
16 Taylor, Ashley N 12 Plano-NT 2:43.07 2:37.33 A
1:16.95 2:37.33
17 South, Danielle M 12 Plano-NT 2:42.26 2:38.45 A
1:16.85 2:38.45
18 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 2:37.55 2:39.35 A
1:16.41 2:39.35
Non-Award Division
1 Neubert, Emily M 11 Unattached-NT 2:49.40 2:41.17
1:17.90 2:41.17
2 Mullins, Frannie K 12 Richardson-NT 2:46.66 2:44.81
1:16.88 2:44.81
3 Daniels, Katherine 11 Richardson-NT 2:35.94 2:47.32
1:18.77 2:47.32
4 Tabanian, Maria A 12 Plano-NT 2:43.85 2:47.90
1:22.39 2:47.90
5 Bracy, Taryn N 12 Nadadores-NT 2:48.01 2:48.33
1:22.16 2:48.33
6 Schauwecker, Natal 11 Fast-NT 2:59.60 2:48.73
1:21.36 2:48.73
-- Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 2:06.06Y NS
-- Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 2:23.26Y SCR
-- Melconian, Hannah 13 Mars-NT 2:24.44Y SCR
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:02.49 TAGS
5:18.49 AA
5:32.39 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wells, Paige E 12 Nadadores-NT 4:51.10 4:48.45 TAGS 9
33.64 1:09.96 1:46.95 2:24.21 3:00.24 3:36.64 4:13.08 4:48.45
2 Marks, Deanna T 11 Plano-NT 5:07.41 5:05.59 AA 7
33.94 1:11.93 1:50.46 2:29.82 3:08.60 3:48.28 4:27.76 5:05.59
3 Flores, Stelicia J 12 Plano-NT 5:04.65 5:05.80 AA 6
35.19 1:13.33 1:52.58 2:31.47 3:09.95 3:49.45 4:28.71 5:05.80
4 Steele, Jennifer D 11 Atac-NT 5:05.19 5:07.03 AA 5
34.49 1:12.66 1:51.19 2:30.45 3:09.06 3:48.49 4:28.33 5:07.03
5 Logan, Natalie C 12 Atac-NT 5:28.00 5:11.05 AA+ 4
34.65 1:12.86 1:52.68 2:32.61 3:13.14 3:53.61 4:33.22 5:11.05
6 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 5:14.76 5:12.77 AA 3
35.40 1:15.48 1:55.90 2:36.38 3:15.70 3:55.56 4:34.66 5:12.77
7 Neville, Remy E 12 Fast-NT 5:33.55 5:13.88 AA 2
35.91 1:16.31 1:56.15 2:35.99 3:15.29 3:55.40 4:35.13 5:13.88
8 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 5:25.69 5:15.20 AA+ 1
35.29 1:15.27 1:54.91 2:36.19 3:16.85 3:57.41 4:36.90 5:15.20
9 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 5:21.79 5:16.85 AA+
34.37 1:13.77 1:54.66 2:35.21 3:15.70 3:56.10 4:36.83 5:16.85
10 Castro, Kelli M 11 Nadadores-NT 5:14.02 5:17.44 AA
35.18 1:15.44 1:56.11 2:35.62 3:16.52 3:57.91 4:37.95 5:17.44
11 Calderara, Aurora 11 Plano-NT 5:19.46 5:19.42 A
36.11 1:16.96 1:57.43 2:37.56 3:18.06 4:00.42 4:41.08 5:19.42
12 Mays, Claire E 12 Nadadores-NT 5:35.00 5:21.77 A
35.36 1:16.30 1:56.60 2:37.91 3:18.27 4:00.13 4:41.03 5:21.77
13 Magan, Katie N 11 Nadadores-NT 5:24.89 5:21.81 A
34.91 1:14.40 1:54.71 2:35.93 3:17.21 3:58.82 4:40.78 5:21.81
14 Taylor, Ashley N 12 Plano-NT 5:36.90 5:22.80 A
35.77 1:17.03 1:58.05 2:38.90 3:20.44 4:03.04 4:42.72 5:22.80
15 Hermes, Kaitlin M 12 Nadadores-NT 5:34.88 5:26.64 A
35.78 1:15.05 1:57.65 2:40.10 3:22.73 4:04.44 4:47.17 5:26.64
16 South, Danielle M 12 Plano-NT 5:35.03 5:29.74 A
37.15 1:17.07 1:59.22 2:41.63 3:24.63 4:06.62 4:49.00 5:29.74
17 Neubert, Emily M 11 Unattached-NT 6:09.06 5:30.38 A
39.02 1:21.27 2:06.26 2:47.36 3:30.61 4:12.18 4:50.94 5:30.38
Non-Award Division
1 Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT 5:52.50 5:32.56
36.81 1:18.11 2:01.42 2:44.98 3:28.36 4:11.42 4:52.39 5:32.56
2 Alhadef, Lindsey R 11 Plano-NT 5:41.64 5:36.11
36.88 1:19.79 2:02.13 2:45.23 3:28.85 4:12.84 4:55.33 5:36.11
3 Tabanian, Maria A 12 Plano-NT 5:41.50 5:36.51
37.57 1:18.99 2:01.72 2:45.00 3:28.60 4:12.10 4:54.83 5:36.51
4 Bracy, Taryn N 12 Nadadores-NT 6:04.21 5:45.36
37.63 1:21.12 2:05.40 2:50.42 3:34.63 4:20.84 5:03.40 5:45.36
5 Schauwecker, Natal 11 Fast-NT 6:40.45 5:46.89
38.54 1:23.13 2:07.89 2:53.15 3:36.89 4:21.23 5:04.61 5:46.89
-- Brammer, Nicole R 12 Nadadores-NT 5:35.00 SCR
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
36.09 TAGS
37.59 AA
39.19 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Jones, Leah G 12 Mustangs-NT 36.44 35.68 TAGS+ 9
2 Toledo, Marylyn P 12 Atac-NT 36.24 36.32 AA 7
3 Singley, Claire V 12 Nadadores-NT 37.39 36.57 AA 6
4 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 37.91 36.73 AA+ 5
5 Painter, Kathleen 12 Nadadores-NT 37.99 36.74 AA+ 4
6 Ramirez, Alexis D 12 FA-NT 37.04 36.89 AA 3
7 Moffit, Alison L 12 LAC-NT 36.87 37.04 AA 2
8 Davenport, Coral E 12 ROCK-NT 37.96 37.18 AA+ 1
9 Marks, Deanna T 11 Plano-NT 37.38 37.24 AA
10 Godfrey, Des S 11 Mustangs-NT 36.86 37.51 AA
11 Merckling, Bo B 11 Plano-NT 37.45 37.69 A-
12 Hankins, Joyce N 12 ASR-NT 38.51 37.82 A
13 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 38.95 38.09 A
14 Cuaderes, Julia N 11 Mustangs-NT 38.54 38.28 A
14 Magan, Katie N 11 Nadadores-NT 39.08 38.28 A
16 Tuan, Eann 11 Richardson-NT 37.94 38.46 A
17 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 40.55 39.13 A
Non-Award Division
1 Mullins, Frannie K 12 Richardson-NT 41.01 39.27
2 Mays, Claire E 12 Nadadores-NT 39.00 39.33
3 Watters, Keegan M 12 Mustangs-NT 39.99 39.40
4 Deere, Meredith E 12 ROCK-NT 38.66 39.52
5 Hermes, Kaitlin M 12 Nadadores-NT 40.31 39.74
6 Alhadef, Lindsey R 11 Plano-NT 38.84 39.76
7 Miller, Sydne S 12 Unattached-NT 38.99 39.86
8 Taylor, Ashley N 12 Plano-NT 41.46 40.26
9 Lapp, Cassidy S 11 Nadadores-NT 39.19 40.32
10 Logan, Natalie C 12 Atac-NT 40.00 40.34
11 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 40.58 40.68
12 Calderara, Aurora 11 Plano-NT 40.19 40.73
13 Hodan, Jacey D 11 ROCK-NT 38.66 40.79
14 South, Danielle M 12 Plano-NT 41.45 40.86
15 Bracy, Taryn N 12 Nadadores-NT 39.19 40.99
16 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 39.86 41.22
17 Araki, Emily N 12 Unattached-NT 41.95 41.26
18 Wang, Stephanie A 11 Plano-NT 42.34 41.31
19 Schauwecker, Natal 11 Fast-NT 40.44 41.42
20 Tabanian, Maria A 12 Plano-NT 42.81 43.44
-- Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 34.27Y NS
-- Daniels, Katherine 11 Richardson-NT 40.40 NS
-- Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT 40.45 SCR
-- Hairston, Meagan A 12 Atac-NT 39.15 SCR
-- Melconian, Hannah 13 Mars-NT 33.76Y SCR
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:17.19 TAGS
1:22.29 AA
1:26.29 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wells, Paige E 12 Nadadores-NT 1:14.41 1:13.46 TAGS 9
2 Toledo, Marylyn P 12 Atac-NT 1:17.75 1:17.15 TAGS+ 7
3 Jones, Leah G 12 Mustangs-NT 1:22.67 1:18.41 AA+ 6
4 Marks, Deanna T 11 Plano-NT 1:20.42 1:19.65 AA 5
5 Painter, Kathleen 12 Nadadores-NT 1:21.69 1:19.97 AA 4
6 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 1:23.06 1:20.56 AA+ 3
7 Davenport, Coral E 12 ROCK-NT 1:21.47 1:20.93 AA 2
8 Magan, Katie N 11 Nadadores-NT 1:22.41 1:21.17 AA+ 1
9 Hankins, Joyce N 12 ASR-NT 1:25.20 1:21.74 AA+
10 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 1:24.84 1:22.21 AA+
11 Castro, Kelli M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:21.76 1:22.92 A-
12 Ramirez, Alexis D 12 FA-NT 1:23.16 1:23.04 A
13 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 1:24.27 1:23.14 A
14 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 1:25.31 1:24.22 A
15 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 1:22.95 1:24.71 A
16 Alhadef, Lindsey R 11 Plano-NT 1:24.03 1:24.90 A
17 Mays, Claire E 12 Nadadores-NT 1:26.00 1:25.10 A
18 Hermes, Kaitlin M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:26.41 1:25.16 A
19 Deere, Meredith E 12 ROCK-NT 1:24.83 1:25.92 A
20 South, Danielle M 12 Plano-NT 1:27.12 1:25.95 A
21 Taylor, Ashley N 12 Plano-NT 1:29.68 1:26.07 A
22 Mullins, Frannie K 12 Richardson-NT 1:35.08 1:26.24 A
Non-Award Division
1 Calderara, Aurora 11 Plano-NT 1:26.88 1:26.46
2 Neubert, Emily M 11 Unattached-NT 1:26.09 1:27.69
3 Schauwecker, Natal 11 Fast-NT 1:29.71 1:27.85
4 Hairston, Meagan A 12 Atac-NT 1:26.22 1:27.95
5 Bracy, Taryn N 12 Nadadores-NT 1:24.37 1:28.02
6 Araki, Emily N 12 Unattached-NT 1:28.41 1:28.93
7 Miller, Sydne S 12 Unattached-NT 1:29.30 1:29.46
8 Hodan, Jacey D 11 ROCK-NT 1:24.75 1:29.93
9 Tabanian, Maria A 12 Plano-NT 1:32.46 1:31.39
-- Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 1:13.19Y NS
-- Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 1:08.25Y NS
-- Manning, Sarah A 11 Fast-NT 1:13.93Y SCR
-- Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT 1:25.59 SCR
-- Melconian, Hannah 13 Mars-NT 1:12.82Y SCR
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:45.79 TAGS
3:01.69 AA
3:09.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wells, Paige E 12 Nadadores-NT 2:33.81 2:34.66 TAGS 9
1:17.58 2:34.66
2 Flores, Stelicia J 12 Plano-NT 2:35.07 2:40.87 TAGS 7
1:19.26 2:40.87
3 Steele, Jennifer D 11 Atac-NT 2:44.40 2:43.70 TAGS 6
1:19.76 2:43.70
4 Merckling, Bo B 11 Plano-NT 2:23.96Y 2:46.24 AA- 5
1:22.88 2:46.24
5 Marks, Deanna T 11 Plano-NT NT 2:48.15 AA 4
1:22.46 2:48.15
6 Toledo, Marylyn P 12 Atac-NT 2:55.10 2:48.50 AA 3
1:22.07 2:48.50
7 Painter, Kathleen 12 Nadadores-NT 2:50.60 2:50.89 AA 2
1:25.53 2:50.89
8 Magan, Katie N 11 Nadadores-NT 2:54.43 2:52.76 AA 1
1:24.31 2:52.76
9 Jones, Leah G 12 Mustangs-NT 2:55.24 2:54.36 AA
1:26.14 2:54.36
10 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 3:01.19 2:55.58 AA
1:26.76 2:55.58
11 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 2:38.73Y 2:55.89 AA
1:26.35 2:55.89
12 Castro, Kelli M 11 Nadadores-NT 3:02.00 2:57.34 AA+
1:28.08 2:57.34
13 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 2:45.47Y 2:57.35 AA+
1:28.77 2:57.35
14 Calderara, Aurora 11 Plano-NT 3:00.03 2:57.58 AA
1:28.30 2:57.58
15 Mays, Claire E 12 Nadadores-NT 2:42.66Y 2:57.97 AA+
1:26.21 2:57.97
16 Hermes, Kaitlin M 12 Nadadores-NT 2:59.61 2:58.21 AA
1:27.36 2:58.21
17 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 2:55.56 2:58.88 AA
1:31.07 2:58.88
18 Alhadef, Lindsey R 11 Plano-NT 3:01.05 2:59.17 AA
1:28.61 2:59.17
19 Davenport, Coral E 12 ROCK-NT 3:03.31 2:59.35 AA+
1:27.70 2:59.35
20 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 2:58.99 2:59.36 AA
1:27.07 2:59.36
21 Taylor, Ashley N 12 Plano-NT 2:44.84Y 2:59.51 AA+
1:29.29 2:59.51
22 Hankins, Joyce N 12 ASR-NT 2:58.00 3:00.62 AA
1:26.88 3:00.62
23 South, Danielle M 12 Plano-NT 3:04.82 3:00.66 AA+
24 Manning, Sarah A 11 Fast-NT 3:03.43 3:02.14 A
1:30.88 3:02.14
25 Hodan, Jacey D 11 ROCK-NT 3:00.53 3:02.75 A-
1:29.31 3:02.75
26 Schauwecker, Natal 11 Fast-NT NT 3:04.70 A
1:31.66 3:04.70
27 Bracy, Taryn N 12 Nadadores-NT 3:03.94 3:06.31 A
1:32.93 3:06.31
Non-Award Division
-- Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 2:40.22Y NS
-- Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 2:36.37Y NS
-- Melconian, Hannah 13 Mars-NT 2:42.33Y SCR
-- Ramirez, Alexis D 12 FA-NT 3:02.77 SCR
-- Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT 3:13.44 SCR
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
40.49 TAGS
41.39 AA
43.19 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Toledo, Marylyn P 12 Atac-NT 39.94 38.76 TAGS 9
2 Moffit, Alison L 12 LAC-NT 39.99 39.71 TAGS 7
3 Merckling, Bo B 11 Plano-NT 41.43 39.73 TAGS+ 6
4 Schauwecker, Natal 11 Fast-NT 41.16 40.21 TAGS+ 5
5 Watters, Keegan M 12 Mustangs-NT 40.31 40.22 TAGS 4
6 Steele, Rebecca M 12 ASR-NT 42.17 40.70 AA+ 3
7 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 40.69 40.95 AA 2
8 Logan, Natalie C 12 Atac-NT 40.37 40.98 AA- 1
9 Neville, Remy E 12 Fast-NT 40.29 41.06 AA-
10 Flores, Stelicia J 12 Plano-NT 42.14 41.25 AA+
11 Daniels, Katherine 11 Richardson-NT 41.17 41.52 A-
12 Jajcanin, Andrea 12 Nadadores-NT 41.18 42.42 A-
13 Wang, Stephanie A 11 Plano-NT 42.59 42.59 A
14 Wells, Paige E 12 Nadadores-NT 37.90Y 42.82 A
15 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 43.59 43.01 A
-- Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 46.25Y SCR
Non-Award Division
1 Taylor, Ashley N 12 Plano-NT 44.50 43.46
2 Singley, Claire V 12 Nadadores-NT 56.62 44.47
3 Liu, Jessica 12 Unattached-NT 43.22 44.48
4 Davenport, Coral E 12 ROCK-NT 42.07 44.75
5 Alhadef, Lindsey R 11 Plano-NT 48.03 45.13
6 Neubert, Emily M 11 Unattached-NT 44.83 45.93
7 Marks, Deanna T 11 Plano-NT 44.53 46.43
8 Ramirez, Alexis D 12 FA-NT 49.69 46.51
9 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 47.34 46.63
10 Calderara, Aurora 11 Plano-NT 51.71 46.91
11 Brammer, Nicole R 12 Nadadores-NT 55.62 48.07
12 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 48.27 49.45
13 Mullins, Frannie K 12 Richardson-NT 1:04.30 49.58
14 Deere, Meredith E 12 ROCK-NT 51.08 49.69
15 Tabanian, Maria A 12 Plano-NT 52.08 52.03
-- Miller, Sydne S 12 Unattached-NT 43.09 DQ
-- Hodan, Jacey D 11 ROCK-NT 45.26 DQ
-- Lapp, Cassidy S 11 Nadadores-NT 37.23Y SCR
-- Melconian, Hannah 13 Mars-NT 41.06Y SCR
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:27.79 TAGS
1:29.69 AA
1:33.79 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Moffit, Alison L 12 LAC-NT 1:28.49 1:25.10 TAGS+ 9
2 Toledo, Marylyn P 12 Atac-NT 1:27.66 1:26.70 TAGS 7
3 Logan, Natalie C 12 Atac-NT 1:26.90 1:27.16 TAGS 6
4 Schauwecker, Natal 11 Fast-NT 1:30.08 1:27.62 TAGS+ 5
5 Neville, Remy E 12 Fast-NT 1:31.20 1:27.69 TAGS+ 4
6 Flores, Stelicia J 12 Plano-NT 1:30.08 1:28.88 AA+ 3
7 Daniels, Katherine 11 Richardson-NT 1:30.14 1:30.00 A 2
8 Steele, Rebecca M 12 ASR-NT 1:31.87 1:30.10 A 1
9 Watters, Keegan M 12 Mustangs-NT 1:29.92 1:30.23 A
41.32 1:30.23
10 Wells, Paige E 12 Nadadores-NT 1:35.15 1:31.61 A
11 Wang, Stephanie A 11 Plano-NT 1:30.59 1:31.90 A
12 Taylor, Ashley N 12 Plano-NT 1:33.69 1:32.60 A
13 Lapp, Cassidy S 11 Nadadores-NT 1:35.15 1:33.59 A
Non-Award Division
1 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 1:34.86 1:35.36
2 Jajcanin, Andrea 12 Nadadores-NT 1:34.11 1:36.41
3 Liu, Jessica 12 Unattached-NT 1:34.50 1:36.76
4 Singley, Claire V 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:36.85
5 Newman, Jordan L 12 Mustangs-NT 1:29.95 1:38.22
6 Alhadef, Lindsey R 11 Plano-NT 1:40.23 1:38.54
7 Calderara, Aurora 11 Plano-NT 1:39.77 1:38.78
8 Miller, Sydne S 12 Unattached-NT 1:33.90 1:39.34
9 Deere, Meredith E 12 ROCK-NT 1:44.56 1:42.60
10 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 1:40.39 1:43.08
11 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 1:45.32 1:46.91
12 Brammer, Nicole R 12 Nadadores-NT 1:41.42 1:47.21
13 Tabanian, Maria A 12 Plano-NT 1:56.78 1:49.20
-- Melconian, Hannah 13 Mars-NT 1:27.30Y SCR
-- Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT 1:36.81 SCR
-- Hodan, Jacey D 11 ROCK-NT 1:33.10 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:09.39 TAGS
3:22.89 AA
3:31.69 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Logan, Natalie C 12 Atac-NT 3:03.90 3:03.58 TAGS 9
1:28.04 3:03.58
2 Moffit, Alison L 12 LAC-NT 3:31.00 3:04.74 TAGS+ 7
1:29.88 3:04.74
3 Toledo, Marylyn P 12 Atac-NT 3:06.97 3:07.27 TAGS 6
1:30.07 3:07.27
4 Neville, Remy E 12 Fast-NT 2:54.02Y 3:09.52 AA 5
1:31.72 3:09.52
5 Steele, Rebecca M 12 ASR-NT 3:14.67 3:09.69 AA 4
1:30.61 3:09.69
6 Taylor, Ashley N 12 Plano-NT 3:18.58 3:11.05 AA 3
1:34.49 3:11.05
7 Flores, Stelicia J 12 Plano-NT 3:12.91 3:11.83 AA 2
1:32.69 3:11.83
8 Schauwecker, Natal 11 Fast-NT 3:07.81 3:12.17 AA- 1
1:33.07 3:12.17
9 Watters, Keegan M 12 Mustangs-NT 3:15.01 3:15.27 AA
1:32.73 3:15.27
10 Wells, Paige E 12 Nadadores-NT NT 3:16.69 AA
1:37.25 3:16.69
11 Singley, Claire V 12 Nadadores-NT NT 3:16.95 AA
1:35.98 3:16.95
12 Hodan, Jacey D 11 ROCK-NT 3:17.61 3:18.38 AA
1:37.39 3:18.38
13 Daniels, Katherine 11 Richardson-NT 3:15.29 3:20.69 AA
1:35.31 3:20.69
14 Wang, Stephanie A 11 Plano-NT 3:19.34 3:20.72 AA
1:35.40 3:20.72
15 Jajcanin, Andrea 12 Nadadores-NT 3:18.16 3:21.86 AA
1:37.04 3:21.86
16 Keplin, Taylor D 11 Plano-NT 3:25.84 3:23.63 A
1:36.88 3:23.63
17 Alhadef, Lindsey R 11 Plano-NT NT 3:27.84 A
1:41.11 3:27.84
18 Kenney, Taylor M 11 LAC-NT 3:28.97 3:28.00 A
1:39.76 3:28.00
19 Lapp, Cassidy S 11 Nadadores-NT NT 3:29.40 A
1:41.88 3:29.40
20 Neubert, Emily M 11 Unattached-NT 2:56.53Y 3:29.42 A-
1:41.95 3:29.42
21 Miller, Sydne S 12 Unattached-NT 3:32.69 3:31.62 A
1:42.70 3:31.62
Non-Award Division
1 Waldron, Abigail M 12 Dallas Elite-NT 3:31.69 3:34.22
1:40.81 3:34.22
2 Tabanian, Maria A 12 Plano-NT 4:00.01 3:55.28
1:57.06 3:55.28
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
33.49 TAGS
35.29 AA
36.79 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Toledo, Marylyn P 12 Atac-NT 31.55 31.95 TAGS 9
2 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 32.66 32.09 TAGS 7
3 Wells, Paige E 12 Nadadores-NT 31.64 32.44 TAGS 6
4 Moffit, Alison L 12 LAC-NT 33.60 33.40 TAGS+ 5
5 Marks, Deanna T 11 Plano-NT 33.56 33.69 AA 4
6 Godfrey, Des S 11 Mustangs-NT 34.12 33.80 AA 3
7 Merckling, Bo B 11 Plano-NT 32.12 33.92 AA- 2
8 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 33.14 33.95 AA- 1
9 Brammer, Nicole R 12 Nadadores-NT 32.59 34.61 AA-
10 Singley, Claire V 12 Nadadores-NT 35.31 35.21 AA+
11 Liu, Jessica 12 Unattached-NT 33.93 35.22 AA
12 Jones, Leah G 12 Mustangs-NT 37.95 35.23 AA
13 Ramirez, Alexis D 12 FA-NT 36.21 35.49 A
14 Jajcanin, Andrea 12 Nadadores-NT 36.66 35.50 A
15 Neubert, Emily M 11 Unattached-NT 35.63 35.60 A
16 Castro, Kelli M 11 Nadadores-NT 36.26 35.80 A
17 Baker, Ellyn E 12 Mustangs-NT 35.55 35.81 A
18 Chang, Ashley 11 Dallas Elite-NT 35.77 35.90 A
19 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 37.66 35.96 A
20 Steele, Rebecca M 12 ASR-NT 36.33 36.27 A
21 Calderara, Aurora 11 Plano-NT 35.84 36.34 A
22 Alhadef, Lindsey R 11 Plano-NT 35.20 36.37 A-
Non-Award Division
1 Logan, Natalie C 12 Atac-NT 39.24 36.95
2 Mullins, Frannie K 12 Richardson-NT 40.00 37.49
3 Fox, HalEY M 12 Richardson-NT 36.76 37.61
4 Schauwecker, Natal 11 Fast-NT 36.92 37.72
5 Hodan, Jacey D 11 ROCK-NT 37.47 37.99
6 Taylor, Ashley N 12 Plano-NT 39.74 38.49
7 Neville, Remy E 12 Fast-NT 41.22 39.48
8 Bracy, Taryn N 12 Nadadores-NT 41.46 40.48
9 Tabanian, Maria A 12 Plano-NT 42.03 41.86
-- Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 32.61Y SCR
-- Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT 39.13 SCR
-- Melconian, Hannah 13 Mars-NT 34.85Y SCR
-- Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 28.32Y SCR
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:15.59 TAGS
1:20.09 AA
1:24.09 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 1:15.24 1:11.98 TAGS 9
2 Flores, Stelicia J 12 Plano-NT 1:13.84 1:14.03 TAGS 7
3 Toledo, Marylyn P 12 Atac-NT 1:14.09 1:14.28 TAGS 6
4 Marks, Deanna T 11 Plano-NT 1:16.95 1:15.78 AA 5
5 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 1:16.88 1:15.82 AA 4
6 Singley, Claire V 12 Nadadores-NT 1:23.15 1:16.30 AA+ 3
7 Brammer, Nicole R 12 Nadadores-NT 1:19.46 1:17.14 AA 2
8 Jajcanin, Andrea 12 Nadadores-NT 1:22.03 1:19.28 AA+ 1
9 Welch, Rebekah L 12 ASR-NT 1:22.82 1:19.44 AA+
10 Castro, Kelli M 11 Nadadores-NT 1:22.46 1:19.71 AA+
11 Godfrey, Des S 11 Mustangs-NT 1:20.70 1:20.15 A
12 Ramirez, Alexis D 12 FA-NT 1:19.44 1:20.91 A-
13 Liu, Jessica 12 Unattached-NT 1:22.98 1:22.95 A
14 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT NT 1:23.95 A
Non-Award Division
1 Alhadef, Lindsey R 11 Plano-NT 1:24.01 1:24.26
2 Logan, Natalie C 12 Atac-NT 1:26.00 1:25.11
3 Taylor, Ashley N 12 Plano-NT 1:27.93 1:25.56
4 Araki, Emily N 12 Unattached-NT 1:27.52 1:26.59
5 Schauwecker, Natal 11 Fast-NT 1:34.25 1:29.04
6 Mullins, Frannie K 12 Richardson-NT 1:29.06 1:31.67
7 South, Danielle M 12 Plano-NT NT 1:32.35
8 Shook, Lexie M 12 Richardson-NT 1:32.56 1:32.88
9 Neville, Remy E 12 Fast-NT 1:34.00 1:35.76
-- Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 1:02.55Y NS
-- Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 1:13.91Y NS
-- Tuan, Eann 11 Richardson-NT 1:27.66 SCR
-- Moffit, Alison L 12 LAC-NT 1:20.06 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:53.49 TAGS
2:59.99 AA
3:07.89 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 2:47.16 2:40.55 TAGS 9
1:15.94 2:40.55
2 Marks, Deanna T 11 Plano-NT NT 2:46.33 TAGS 7
1:18.42 2:46.33
3 Singley, Claire V 12 Nadadores-NT 2:57.46 2:50.66 TAGS+ 6
1:19.55 2:50.66
4 Castro, Kelli M 11 Nadadores-NT 3:01.00 2:59.05 AA+ 5
1:24.55 2:59.05
5 Toledo, Marylyn P 12 Atac-NT 3:07.89 3:02.24 A 4
1:25.06 3:02.24
6 Brammer, Nicole R 12 Nadadores-NT NT 3:02.35 A 3
1:25.73 3:02.35
Non-Award Division
-- Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 2:25.46Y NS
-- Mullins, Frannie K 12 Richardson-NT 3:27.05 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:44.39 TAGS
2:52.69 AA
3:00.19 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wells, Paige E 12 Nadadores-NT 2:38.44 2:38.97 TAGS 9
1:14.61 2:38.97
2 Toledo, Marylyn P 12 Atac-NT 2:44.47 2:44.10 TAGS+ 7
1:17.45 2:44.10
3 Merckling, Bo B 11 Plano-NT 2:44.84 2:45.46 AA 6
1:22.42 2:45.46
4 Riddle, Christine 12 GCAT-NT 2:51.86 2:47.56 AA 5
1:19.27 2:47.56
5 Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 Nadadores-NT 2:55.58 2:48.32 AA+ 4
1:23.84 2:48.32
6 Magan, Katie N 11 Nadadores-NT 2:57.06 2:50.21 AA+ 3
1:21.09 2:50.21
7 Osterman, Elizabet 11 GCAT-NT 2:53.58 2:50.71 AA+ 1.5
1:19.18 2:50.71
7 Logan, Natalie C 12 Atac-NT 2:55.90 2:50.71 AA+ 1.5
1:24.32 2:50.71
9 Taylor, Ashley N 12 Plano-NT 2:56.79 2:51.35 AA+
1:25.50 2:51.35
10 Marks, Deanna T 11 Plano-NT 2:51.80 2:51.59 AA
1:20.09 2:51.59
11 Calderara, Aurora 11 Plano-NT 2:55.08 2:52.70 A
1:22.75 2:52.70
12 Castro, Kelli M 11 Nadadores-NT 2:52.49 2:54.82 A-
1:22.16 2:54.82
13 Daniels, Katherine 11 Richardson-NT 2:58.16 2:54.93 A
1:24.33 2:54.93
14 Alhadef, Lindsey R 11 Plano-NT 2:54.60 2:55.20 A
1:23.96 2:55.20
15 Watters, Keegan M 12 Mustangs-NT 2:55.39 2:56.91 A
1:24.54 2:56.91
16 Hermes, Kaitlin M 12 Nadadores-NT 3:04.70 2:57.12 A
1:25.84 2:57.12
17 Jajcanin, Andrea 12 Nadadores-NT 2:57.98 2:57.66 A
1:26.05 2:57.66
18 Jones, Leah G 12 Mustangs-NT 3:00.07 2:57.93 A
1:23.45 2:57.93
Non-Award Division
1 Brammer, Nicole R 12 Nadadores-NT 2:57.27 3:00.54
1:21.98 3:00.54
2 Wang, Stephanie A 11 Plano-NT 3:04.04 3:01.24
1:28.61 3:01.24
3 Neville, Remy E 12 Fast-NT 3:02.22 3:02.54
1:34.07 3:02.54
4 Schauwecker, Natal 11 Fast-NT 3:02.73 3:03.87
1:29.04 3:03.87
5 Tuan, Eann 11 Richardson-NT 3:03.95 3:05.06
1:26.11 3:05.06
6 Araki, Emily N 12 Unattached-NT 3:03.44 3:05.71
1:29.16 3:05.71
7 Bracy, Taryn N 12 Nadadores-NT 3:09.76 3:06.04
1:28.97 3:06.04
8 South, Danielle M 12 Plano-NT 3:06.59 3:06.67
1:29.46 3:06.67
9 Tabanian, Maria A 12 Plano-NT 3:10.64 3:10.84
1:32.35 3:10.84
10 Mullins, Frannie K 12 Richardson-NT 3:18.51 3:12.70
1:30.50 3:12.70
-- Hodan, Jacey D 11 ROCK-NT 3:05.48 NS
-- Deere, Meredith E 12 ROCK-NT 3:15.40 NS
-- Davenport, Coral E 12 ROCK-NT 3:06.85 NS
-- Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT 2:59.22 SCR
-- Melconian, Hannah 13 Mars-NT 2:45.04Y SCR
-- Ramirez, Alexis D 12 FA-NT 2:57.78 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:07.89 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arlington Stingrays-NT 'A' NT 2:11.20 18
1) Welch, Rebekah L 12 2) Hankins, Joyce N 12
3) Byrd, Taylor A 12 4) Steele, Rebecca M 12
50.97 1:04.36 1:39.11 2:11.20
-- North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 2) Hermes, Kaitlin M 12
3) Magan, Katie N 11 4)
32.09 1:03.97 1:36.51 DQ
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
4:41.89 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'B' NT 4:37.19 TAGS 18
1) Magan, Katie N 11 2) Hermes, Kaitlin M 12
3) Wells, Paige E 12 4) Mays, Claire E 12
1:10.06 2:22.37 3:25.72 4:37.19
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 4:37.60 TAGS 14
1) Singley, Claire V 12 2) Painter, Kathleen D 12
3) Dunlap, Chelsea J 12 4) Castro, Kelli M 11
1:07.49 2:18.20 3:28.51 4:37.60
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:24.19 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 2:19.51 TAGS 18
1) Steele, Jennifer D 11 2) Logan, Natalie C 12
3) Toledo, Marylyn P 12 4) Hairston, Meagan A 12
36.07 1:15.90 1:47.24 2:19.51
2 Arlington Stingrays-NT 'A' NT 2:27.56 14
1) Hankins, Joyce N 12 2) Steele, Rebecca M 12
3) Welch, Rebekah L 12 4) Byrd, Taylor A 12
37.84 1:18.03 2:10.26 2:27.56
3 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:28.79 12
1) Painter, Kathleen D 12 2) Lapp, Cassidy S 11
3) Castro, Kelli M 11 4) Magan, Katie N 11
37.02 1:19.94 2:12.83 2:28.79
4 City of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:32.10 10
1) Shook, Lexie M 12 2) Daniels, Katherine E 11
3) Mullins, Frannie K 12 4) Fox, HalEY M 12
37.46 1:20.34 2:16.99 2:32.10
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
5:15.19 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 5:21.46 18
1) Painter, Kathleen D 12 2) Lapp, Cassidy S 11
3) Castro, Kelli M 11 4) Magan, Katie N 11
1:18.60 2:51.60 4:12.18 5:21.46
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.19 SEC
29.39 TAGS
31.49 AA
32.89 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Butrus, Christy L 13 Richardson-NT 30.23 29.21 TAGS+ 9
2 Weickgenant, Bever 13 Mustangs-NT 29.30 29.38 TAGS 7
3 Higgins, Meredith 14 Mustangs-NT 29.62 29.42 AA 6
4 Rehring, Jaclin R 13 Plano-NT 29.32 29.54 AA- 4.5
4 Gilson, Kristen L 14 Plano-NT 29.07 29.54 AA- 4.5
6 Beck, Spindrift S 13 Mustangs-NT 29.40 29.59 AA 3
7 Moon, Heather R 13 GCAT-NT 29.81 29.76 AA 2
8 Stephens, Sasha N 14 LAC-NT 30.49 29.79 AA 1
9 Nash, Rachel B 13 Atac-NT 31.52 29.95 AA+
10 Burk, Bria K 14 Plano-NT 30.03 29.98 AA
11 Craggett, Kelsey R 13 Mustangs-NT 30.49 30.06 AA
12 Baran, Caitlin E 14 Nadadores-NT 30.00 30.11 AA
13 Smith, Quincie L 13 ASR-NT 30.61 30.14 AA
14 Ferrin, Hannah K 13 Mustangs-NT 29.64 30.19 AA
14 Lamb, Lisa R 14 GCAT-NT 30.74 30.19 AA
14 Weber, Alex L 13 Mustangs-NT 30.20 30.19 AA
17 Harris, Bolton M 13 Mustangs-NT 30.30 30.23 AA
17 Gabay, Brittany S 13 Plano-NT 29.91 30.23 AA
19 Gaston, Emilia M 13 Plano-NT 30.55 30.36 AA
20 Futscher, Melanie 14 Mustangs-NT 30.20 30.54 AA
21 Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 30.05 30.58 AA
22 Harmon, Erica A 14 SWAT-NT 30.25 30.60 AA
23 Beckman, Tori G 14 Mustangs-NT 30.89 30.70 AA
24 Cordova, Dominique 13 ROCK-NT 31.16 30.79 AA
25 Rogers, Caitlin E 14 Plano-NT 29.87 30.86 AA
26 Watters, Meaghan C 14 Mustangs-NT 30.50 30.91 AA
27 Killman, Mary C 13 Dallas Elite-NT 30.95 30.96 AA
27 Murphy, Allison M 13 Plano-NT 30.63 30.96 AA
29 Barkley, Tiffany T 14 ASR-NT 30.80 31.04 AA
30 Kemp, Haley J 14 LAC-NT 31.53 31.09 AA+
30 Strand, Mary Bridg 14 Atac-NT 31.50 31.09 AA+
32 Schauwecker, Jessi 14 Fast-NT 30.21 31.12 AA
33 Rachow, Lizz J 14 Plano-NT 30.52 31.21 AA
34 Deaton, Mollie E 14 Richardson-NT 30.70 31.22 AA
35 Bernier, Stephanie 14 SWAT-NT 30.18 31.37 AA
36 Smith, Erin E 14 Mustangs-NT 32.52 31.43 AA+
37 Davis, Colleen M 14 Mustangs-NT 32.50 31.45 AA+
37 Kong, Elizabeth 14 Plano-NT 31.41 31.45 AA
39 Masters, Kristin N 14 Mustangs-NT 31.56 31.47 AA+
40 Turner, Joy C 14 ROCK-NT 30.85 31.52 A-
41 Heuer, Kimberly A 14 ROCK-NT 31.89 31.54 A
42 Kimm, Christie C 14 Mustangs-NT 31.78 31.56 A
43 Dwyer, Shannon E 13 Fast-NT 30.31 31.57 A-
44 Hubbard, Courtney 13 Plano-NT 31.90 31.58 A
44 Stuart, Erica K 14 Richardson-NT 31.95 31.58 A
46 Steenberge, Xela L 14 Fast-NT 32.00 31.81 A
47 Knudson, Katie L 13 LAC-NT 30.75 31.82 A-
48 Stephens, Ashley N 14 LAC-NT 31.54 31.83 A
49 Lacharite, Rianna 14 LAC-NT 31.10 31.86 A-
50 Funderburk, Katie 14 Fast-NT 32.31 31.90 A
51 Ravi, Patchi 14 Mustangs-NT 31.72 31.94 A
52 Arnold, Olivia L 13 Plano-NT 31.02 31.95 A-
53 Richerson, Dawn R 14 Mars-NT 32.59 32.11 A
54 Ropson, Stephanie 14 Plano-NT 31.57 32.12 A
55 Truong, Alexandra 14 Plano-NT 31.46 32.18 A-
56 Moltner, Shannon R 13 Plano-NT 31.18 32.21 A-
57 Villarreal, Amy L 13 IS-NT 28.35Y 32.29 A
58 Ball, Caitlin M 14 GCAT-NT 32.60 32.55 A
59 Vance, Kelsea D 13 ROCK-NT 28.77Y 32.75 A
60 Cassel, Shelly R 13 Richardson-NT 31.76 32.80 A
Non-Award Division
1 Bowser, Morgan F 14 Mustangs-NT 32.77 32.99
2 Hoffman, Natalie A 14 FA-NT 32.57 33.02
3 Ische, Katie E 14 Mustangs-NT 31.80 33.10
4 Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 32.40 33.28
5 Hubbard, Lauren M 14 Plano-NT 28.44Y 33.48
6 Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT NT 33.72
7 Eubanks, Avery L 13 Plano-NT 33.45 33.94
8 Considine, Shannon 14 Plano-NT 32.75 34.12
9 Crea, Kelsey L 14 Plano-NT 32.52 34.72
-- Porter, Christine 15 Mars-NT 26.97Y NS
-- Wilkins, Michelle 13 Plano-NT 32.12 SCR
-- Ginder, Lisa C 14 Nadadores-NT 30.80 SCR
-- Hill, Leanne S 13 Plano-NT 31.03 SCR
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.99 SEC
1:03.79 TAGS
1:08.39 AA
1:11.39 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Weickgenant, Bever 13 Mustangs-NT 1:03.08 1:02.64 SEC+ 9
2 Hendricks, Kelsey 14 Mustangs-NT 1:02.42 1:03.28 TAGS- 7
3 Crum, Maddie G 14 Atac-NT 1:02.90 1:03.49 TAGS- 6
4 Baran, Caitlin E 14 Nadadores-NT 1:03.01 1:03.72 TAGS 5
5 Burk, Bria K 14 Plano-NT 1:03.89 1:03.80 AA 4
6 Gilson, Kristen L 14 Plano-NT 1:03.10 1:03.85 AA- 3
7 Futscher, Melanie 14 Mustangs-NT 1:04.97 1:04.02 AA 2
8 Rogers, Caitlin E 14 Plano-NT 1:03.63 1:04.21 AA- 1
9 Stephens, Sasha N 14 LAC-NT 1:04.36 1:04.52 AA
10 Benson, Amanda B 14 Plano-NT 1:01.87 1:04.93 AA-
11 Ferrin, Hannah K 13 Mustangs-NT 1:04.48 1:05.01 AA
12 Austin, Meg M 14 Mustangs-NT 1:07.44 1:05.12 AA
13 Butrus, Christy L 13 Richardson-NT 1:07.72 1:05.19 AA
14 Ginder, Lisa C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:06.91 1:05.35 AA
15 Lamb, Lisa R 14 GCAT-NT 1:06.10 1:05.55 AA
16 Beck, Spindrift S 13 Mustangs-NT 1:05.27 1:05.56 AA
28.95 1:05.56
17 Nash, Rachel B 13 Atac-NT 1:08.99 1:05.74 AA+
18 Bernier, Stephanie 14 SWAT-NT 1:06.24 1:05.89 AA
19 Hill, Leanne S 13 Plano-NT 1:06.98 1:06.13 AA
20 Gabay, Brittany S 13 Plano-NT 1:05.25 1:06.24 AA
21 Higgins, Meredith 14 Mustangs-NT 1:05.84 1:06.25 AA
22 Rachow, Lizz J 14 Plano-NT 1:06.96 1:06.26 AA
23 Rehring, Jaclin R 13 Plano-NT 1:03.19 1:06.33 AA-
24 Dwyer, Shannon E 13 Fast-NT 1:06.60 1:06.44 AA
25 Weber, Alex L 13 Mustangs-NT 1:07.37 1:06.45 AA
26 Schauwecker, Jessi 14 Fast-NT 1:06.86 1:06.46 AA
27 Barkley, Tiffany T 14 ASR-NT 1:06.95 1:06.52 AA
28 Masters, Kristin N 14 Mustangs-NT 1:05.93 1:06.59 AA
29 Hubbard, Courtney 13 Plano-NT 1:08.96 1:06.70 AA+
30 Harmon, Erica A 14 SWAT-NT 1:07.74 1:06.87 AA
31 Craggett, Kelsey R 13 Mustangs-NT 1:07.64 1:07.00 AA
32 Jensen, Kayla M 14 Plano-NT 1:07.66 1:07.06 AA
33 Watters, Meaghan C 14 Mustangs-NT 1:06.77 1:07.07 AA
34 Blythe, Gwen L 13 Nadadores-NT 1:06.43 1:07.24 AA
35 Steenberge, Xela L 14 Fast-NT 1:08.17 1:07.37 AA
36 Munch, Vicki L 14 Nadadores-NT 1:10.09 1:07.45 AA+
37 Murphy, Allison M 13 Plano-NT 1:05.65 1:07.67 AA
38 Deaton, Mollie E 14 Richardson-NT 1:07.07 1:07.74 AA
39 Arnold, Olivia L 13 Plano-NT 1:06.83 1:07.82 AA
40 Smith, Erin E 14 Mustangs-NT 1:11.03 1:08.09 AA+
41 Smith, Quincie L 13 ASR-NT 1:07.75 1:08.40 A-
41 Killman, Mary C 13 Dallas Elite-NT 1:08.07 1:08.40 A-
43 Knudson, Katie L 13 LAC-NT 1:08.04 1:08.42 A-
44 Stephens, Ashley N 14 LAC-NT 1:10.56 1:08.61 A
45 Lacharite, Rianna 14 LAC-NT 1:08.00 1:08.86 A-
46 Funderburk, Katie 14 Fast-NT 1:10.65 1:08.92 A
47 Maxey, Lauren M 13 Plano-NT 1:08.76 1:09.06 A
47 Kong, Elizabeth 14 Plano-NT 1:09.53 1:09.06 A
47 Truong, Alexandra 14 Plano-NT 1:10.25 1:09.06 A
50 Wilkins, Michelle 13 Plano-NT 1:11.04 1:09.07 A
51 Ropson, Stephanie 14 Plano-NT 1:08.40 1:09.22 A
52 Bowser, Morgan F 14 Mustangs-NT 1:11.28 1:09.24 A
53 Gaston, Emilia M 13 Plano-NT 1:08.60 1:09.36 A
29.29 1:09.36
54 Ravi, Patchi 14 Mustangs-NT 1:08.82 1:09.71 A
55 Kimm, Christie C 14 Mustangs-NT 1:10.20 1:09.87 A
56 Beckman, Tori G 14 Mustangs-NT 1:08.77 1:10.06 A
57 Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 1:12.42 1:10.08 A
58 Quick, Sam M 14 Atac-NT 1:09.00 1:10.13 A
59 Hubbard, Lauren M 14 Plano-NT 1:01.96Y 1:10.45 A
60 Vance, Kelsea D 13 ROCK-NT 1:10.32 1:10.47 A
61 Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:10.49 A
62 Ball, Caitlin M 14 GCAT-NT 1:11.26 1:10.72 A
Non-Award Division
1 Villarreal, Amy L 13 IS-NT 1:02.29Y 1:11.43
2 Stuart, Erica K 14 Richardson-NT 1:10.15 1:11.44
3 Eubanks, Avery L 13 Plano-NT 1:12.12 1:11.46
4 Cassel, Shelly R 13 Richardson-NT 1:10.84 1:12.03
5 Ische, Katie E 14 Mustangs-NT 1:10.66 1:12.29
6 Coon, Emily A 13 Plano-NT 1:13.80 1:12.41
7 Crea, Kelsey L 14 Plano-NT 1:13.70 1:13.16
8 Considine, Shannon 14 Plano-NT 1:12.57 1:13.20
-- Hoffman, Natalie A 14 FA-NT 1:13.21 NS
-- Porter, Christine 15 Mars-NT 59.41Y NS
-- Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 1:05.98 NS
-- Heuer, Kimberly A 14 ROCK-NT 1:10.10 SCR
-- Cordova, Dominique 13 ROCK-NT 1:09.15 SCR
-- Moltner, Shannon R 13 Plano-NT 1:07.74 SCR
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:16.69 SEC
2:18.49 TAGS
2:26.19 AA
2:32.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Roth, Lauren A 14 Mustangs-NT 2:12.64 2:12.80 SEC 9
22.38 2:12.80
2 Weickgenant, Bever 13 Mustangs-NT 2:16.73 2:14.68 SEC+ 7
22.72 2:14.68
3 Rogers, Caitlin E 14 Plano-NT 2:13.71 2:15.32 SEC 6
22.93 2:15.32
4 Burk, Bria K 14 Plano-NT 2:14.39 2:16.59 SEC 5
23.42 2:16.59
5 Murphy, Allison M 13 Plano-NT 2:19.15 2:16.68 SEC+ 4
1:06.50 2:16.68
6 Gilson, Kristen L 14 Plano-NT 2:13.93 2:16.82 TAGS- 3
22.96 2:16.82
7 Beck, Spindrift S 13 Mustangs-NT 2:19.16 2:17.15 TAGS+ 2
1:07.60 2:17.15
8 Futscher, Melanie 14 Mustangs-NT 2:18.01 2:19.66 AA- 1
24.18 2:19.66
9 Hendricks, Kelsey 14 Mustangs-NT 2:19.25 2:19.67 AA
1:05.57 2:19.67
10 Jensen, Kayla M 14 Plano-NT 2:18.38 2:20.23 AA-
25.02 2:20.23
11 Ferrin, Hannah K 13 Mustangs-NT 2:22.30 2:20.41 AA
1:06.83 2:20.41
12 Ginder, Lisa C 14 Nadadores-NT 2:19.83 2:20.45 AA
1:08.52 2:20.45
13 Hill, Leanne S 13 Plano-NT 2:24.90 2:20.90 AA
1:09.02 2:20.90
14 Rehring, Jaclin R 13 Plano-NT 2:18.29 2:20.93 AA-
24.21 2:20.93
15 Austin, Meg M 14 Mustangs-NT 2:25.44 2:21.44 AA
1:07.68 2:21.44
16 Gabay, Brittany S 13 Plano-NT 2:20.24 2:21.81 AA
1:07.44 2:21.81
17 Strand, Mary Bridg 14 Atac-NT 2:21.39 2:21.82 AA
1:08.55 2:21.82
18 Schauwecker, Jessi 14 Fast-NT 2:24.27 2:22.91 AA
1:08.63 2:22.91
19 Masters, Kristin N 14 Mustangs-NT 2:24.79 2:23.20 AA
1:09.26 2:23.20
20 Craggett, Kelsey R 13 Mustangs-NT 2:25.71 2:23.48 AA
1:10.38 2:23.48
20 Watters, Meaghan C 14 Mustangs-NT 2:23.44 2:23.48 AA
1:08.69 2:23.48
22 Munch, Vicki L 14 Nadadores-NT 2:29.01 2:23.59 AA+
1:08.89 2:23.59
23 Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 2:23.13 2:24.06 AA
1:09.68 2:24.06
24 Higgins, Meredith 14 Mustangs-NT 2:26.16 2:24.64 AA
1:08.60 2:24.64
25 Dwyer, Shannon E 13 Fast-NT 2:23.00 2:25.31 AA
1:10.66 2:25.31
26 Moltner, Shannon R 13 Plano-NT 2:24.01 2:25.48 AA
1:09.10 2:25.48
27 Weber, Alex L 13 Mustangs-NT 2:26.68 2:25.70 AA+
1:10.25 2:25.70
28 Wilkins, Michelle 13 Plano-NT 2:27.40 2:25.86 AA+
1:11.13 2:25.86
29 Nash, Rachel B 13 Atac-NT 2:13.13Y 2:25.91 AA+
1:11.45 2:25.91
30 Deaton, Mollie E 14 Richardson-NT 2:27.11 2:26.37 A
1:09.84 2:26.37
31 Steenberge, Xela L 14 Fast-NT 2:27.63 2:26.38 A
1:09.50 2:26.38
32 Lamb, Lisa R 14 GCAT-NT 2:28.90 2:26.45 A
1:10.68 2:26.45
33 Arnold, Olivia L 13 Plano-NT 2:24.16 2:26.46 A-
1:10.46 2:26.46
34 Ropson, Stephanie 14 Plano-NT 2:26.70 2:26.51 A
1:10.69 2:26.51
35 Rachow, Lizz J 14 Plano-NT 2:26.25 2:26.63 A
1:10.42 2:26.63
36 Kong, Elizabeth 14 Plano-NT 2:28.05 2:26.79 A
1:10.79 2:26.79
37 Quick, Sam M 14 Atac-NT 2:30.00 2:27.43 A
1:11.97 2:27.43
38 Butrus, Christy L 13 Richardson-NT 2:31.14 2:27.75 A
1:09.37 2:27.75
39 Bernier, Stephanie 14 SWAT-NT 2:25.93 2:27.77 A-
1:10.52 2:27.77
40 Hubbard, Courtney 13 Plano-NT 2:29.74 2:28.32 A
1:10.84 2:28.32
41 Maxey, Lauren M 13 Plano-NT 2:26.87 2:28.72 A
1:09.74 2:28.72
42 Stephens, Ashley N 14 LAC-NT 2:29.56 2:28.74 A
1:12.77 2:28.74
43 Gaston, Emilia M 13 Plano-NT 2:31.05 2:29.04 A
1:11.64 2:29.04
44 Lacharite, Rianna 14 LAC-NT 2:28.75 2:29.71 A
1:11.25 2:29.71
45 Truong, Alexandra 14 Plano-NT 2:30.46 2:31.36 A
1:10.89 2:31.36
46 Coon, Emily A 13 Plano-NT 2:34.97 2:31.61 A
1:14.47 2:31.61
47 Cassel, Shelly R 13 Richardson-NT 2:31.11 2:31.80 A
1:12.29 2:31.80
48 Heuer, Kimberly A 14 ROCK-NT 2:29.67 2:32.25 A
1:12.87 2:32.25
Non-Award Division
1 Richerson, Dawn R 14 Mars-NT 2:30.64 2:32.65
1:12.69 2:32.65
2 Cordova, Dominique 13 ROCK-NT 2:28.90 2:33.05
1:11.51 2:33.05
3 Vance, Kelsea D 13 ROCK-NT 2:33.66 2:33.07
1:13.90 2:33.07
4 Knudson, Katie L 13 LAC-NT 2:30.25 2:33.21
1:13.56 2:33.21
5 Funderburk, Katie 14 Fast-NT 2:29.89 2:33.46
1:12.00 2:33.46
6 Smith, Erin E 14 Mustangs-NT 2:32.50 2:33.59
1:13.40 2:33.59
7 Hubbard, Lauren M 14 Plano-NT 2:32.76 2:33.76
1:14.20 2:33.76
8 Considine, Shannon 14 Plano-NT 2:32.32 2:33.86
1:14.27 2:33.86
9 Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 2:34.60 2:34.22
1:14.55 2:34.22
10 Eubanks, Avery L 13 Plano-NT 2:30.91 2:34.23
1:14.17 2:34.23
11 Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT NT 2:35.66
1:15.71 2:35.66
12 Hoffman, Natalie A 14 FA-NT 2:40.01 2:37.32
1:15.18 2:37.32
13 Crea, Kelsey L 14 Plano-NT 2:43.18 2:37.72
1:14.69 2:37.72
14 Ische, Katie E 14 Mustangs-NT 2:31.20 2:39.43
1:15.99 2:39.43
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:47.19 SEC
4:48.89 TAGS
5:03.49 AA
5:16.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Rogers, Caitlin E 14 Plano-NT 4:39.28 4:42.16 SEC 9
1:06.88 2:18.45 3:30.88 4:42.16
2 Murphy, Allison M 13 Plano-NT 4:49.51 4:44.74 SEC+ 7
1:08.82 2:21.75 3:34.50 4:44.74
3 Baran, Caitlin E 14 Nadadores-NT 4:45.54 4:45.59 SEC 6
1:07.14 2:20.20 3:33.68 4:45.59
4 Burk, Bria K 14 Plano-NT 4:45.87 4:47.13 SEC 5
1:08.04 2:21.18 3:34.38 4:47.13
5 Jensen, Kayla M 14 Plano-NT 4:46.81 4:52.84 AA- 4
1:09.05 2:23.70 3:38.57 4:52.84
6 Rehring, Jaclin R 13 Plano-NT 4:55.35 4:56.78 AA 3
1:10.29 2:26.16 3:42.12 4:56.78
7 Wilkins, Michelle 13 Plano-NT 5:00.77 4:56.82 AA 2
1:11.21 2:27.37 3:43.56 4:56.82
8 Austin, Meg M 14 Mustangs-NT 5:06.10 4:56.97 AA+ 1
1:10.05 2:25.76 3:41.38 4:56.97
9 Gabay, Brittany S 13 Plano-NT 4:59.08 5:00.97 AA
1:10.30 2:26.67 3:44.61 5:00.97
10 Schauwecker, Jessi 14 Fast-NT 5:00.97 5:03.77 A-
1:09.29 2:27.01 3:46.25 5:03.77
11 Kong, Elizabeth 14 Plano-NT 5:06.21 5:06.13 A
1:12.05 2:30.37 3:49.21 5:06.13
12 Dwyer, Shannon E 13 Fast-NT 5:17.94 5:06.69 A
1:11.62 2:30.84 3:49.24 5:06.69
13 Moltner, Shannon R 13 Plano-NT 5:08.74 5:06.96 A
1:11.59 2:29.98 3:48.85 5:06.96
14 Arnold, Olivia L 13 Plano-NT 5:06.13 5:07.79 A
1:10.00 2:28.53 3:49.36 5:07.79
15 Harmon, Erica A 14 SWAT-NT 5:09.26 5:07.88 A
1:11.95 2:30.85 3:50.84 5:07.88
16 Steenberge, Xela L 14 Fast-NT 5:13.78 5:08.01 A
1:11.08 2:29.51 3:48.53 5:08.01
17 Killman, Mary C 13 Dallas Elite-NT 5:16.92 5:08.21 A
1:13.90 2:32.48 3:51.22 5:08.21
18 Rachow, Lizz J 14 Plano-NT 5:10.48 5:08.42 A
1:11.80 2:30.57 3:49.73 5:08.42
19 Maxey, Lauren M 13 Plano-NT 5:11.93 5:09.42 A
1:13.38 2:31.66 3:51.28 5:09.42
20 Weber, Alex L 13 Mustangs-NT 5:15.39 5:10.00 A
1:13.63 2:32.60 3:51.96 5:10.00
21 Lamb, Lisa R 14 GCAT-NT 5:07.65 5:10.49 A
1:10.91 2:30.57 3:51.46 5:10.49
22 Deaton, Mollie E 14 Richardson-NT 5:10.90 5:11.05 A
1:12.44 2:31.83 3:52.74 5:11.05
23 Ropson, Stephanie 14 Plano-NT 5:11.35 5:11.13 A
1:13.13 2:32.02 3:52.35 5:11.13
24 Quick, Sam M 14 Atac-NT 5:50.00 5:11.34 A
1:15.14 2:34.55 3:53.19 5:11.34
25 Butrus, Christy L 13 Richardson-NT 5:24.21 5:15.39 A
1:11.67 2:33.61 3:55.34 5:15.39
Non-Award Division
1 Truong, Alexandra 14 Plano-NT 5:20.44 5:17.21
1:14.33 2:34.60 3:56.40 5:17.21
2 Hubbard, Courtney 13 Plano-NT 5:21.04 5:17.64
1:14.97 2:36.38 3:58.81 5:17.64
3 Richerson, Dawn R 14 Mars-NT 5:15.55 5:18.14
1:13.34 2:34.64 3:57.31 5:18.14
4 Eubanks, Avery L 13 Plano-NT 5:18.00 5:19.48
1:15.92 2:37.39 3:59.15 5:19.48
5 Funderburk, Katie 14 Fast-NT 5:21.69 5:19.71
1:15.01 2:36.97 3:59.15 5:19.71
6 Considine, Shannon 14 Plano-NT 7:00.72 5:20.31
1:16.37 2:38.12 4:01.58 5:20.31
7 Cordova, Dominique 13 ROCK-NT 5:27.76 5:20.57
1:13.58 2:36.35 3:59.10 5:20.57
8 Hubbard, Lauren M 14 Plano-NT 5:55.03 5:22.97
1:15.31 2:37.72 4:01.32 5:22.97
9 Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 5:34.02 5:24.63
1:14.92 2:38.21 4:02.15 5:24.63
-- Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 5:14.31 NS
-- Higgins, Meredith 14 Mustangs-NT 5:16.38 SCR
-- Beck, Spindrift S 13 Mustangs-NT 4:51.31 SCR
-- Munch, Vicki L 14 Nadadores-NT 5:13.93 SCR
-- Blythe, Gwen L 13 Nadadores-NT 5:06.59 SCR
-- Heuer, Kimberly A 14 ROCK-NT 5:15.77 SCR
-- Bernier, Stephanie 14 SWAT-NT 5:05.84 SCR
-- Roth, Lauren A 14 Mustangs-NT 4:32.83 SCR
-- Masters, Kristin N 14 Mustangs-NT 5:10.38 SCR
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
9:51.09 SEC
9:51.39 TAGS
10:20.99 AA
10:47.99 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Rogers, Caitlin E 14 Plano-NT 9:34.49 9:30.39 SEC 9
32.20 1:07.64 1:43.59 2:20.01 2:56.60 3:32.70 4:09.11 4:45.12
5:21.00 5:56.87 6:32.80 7:08.91 7:44.77 8:20.47 8:56.00 9:30.39
2 Gilson, Kristen L 14 Plano-NT 10:07.16 9:39.19 SEC+ 7
32.16 1:08.20 1:44.29 2:20.92 2:57.39 3:33.71 4:09.72 4:46.13
5:22.37 5:58.81 6:35.47 7:12.12 7:48.97 8:25.82 9:02.69 9:39.19
3 Murphy, Allison M 13 Plano-NT 10:03.91 9:45.99 SEC+ 6
33.72 1:10.93 1:40.05 2:25.03 3:01.96 3:39.36 4:16.63 4:53.48
5:23.49 6:06.94 6:43.76 7:20.97 7:57.56 8:34.46 9:10.80 9:45.99
4 Baran, Caitlin E 14 Nadadores-NT 10:30.00 9:47.39 SEC+ 5
33.20 1:09.27 1:45.97 2:22.53 2:59.40 3:35.91 4:13.37 4:50.47
5:27.68 6:05.25 6:43.56 7:21.23 7:58.28 8:35.88 9:12.41 9:47.39
5 Jensen, Kayla M 14 Plano-NT 9:46.14 9:53.02 AA- 4
33.19 1:09.21 1:45.84 2:22.56 2:59.59 3:36.96 4:14.36 4:52.01
5:29.69 6:07.42 6:45.12 7:23.02 8:00.88 8:38.74 9:16.43 9:53.02
6 Wilkins, Michelle 13 Plano-NT 12:02.32 10:12.79 AA 3
34.40 1:12.57 1:51.10 2:29.38 3:08.39 3:47.05 4:25.99 5:04.46
5:43.31 6:22.52 7:01.38 7:40.29 8:19.56 8:58.68 9:35.84 10:12.79
7 Schauwecker, Jessi 14 Fast-NT 10:43.01 10:15.98 AA+ 2
32.38 1:09.39 1:47.81 2:26.58 3:05.30 3:44.69 4:23.89 5:02.98
5:42.25 6:22.14 7:01.31 7:40.61 8:19.93 8:59.57 9:38.62 10:15.98
8 Dwyer, Shannon E 13 Fast-NT 10:57.04 10:29.51 A 1
35.94 1:16.48 1:55.57 2:35.46 3:14.86 3:54.08 4:33.77 5:13.67
5:54.05 6:32.86 7:12.54 7:52.02 8:31.51 9:11.16 9:50.62 10:29.51
9 Rachow, Lizz J 14 Plano-NT 10:57.61 10:40.08 A
33.27 1:11.12 1:50.09 2:29.77 3:09.82 3:50.20 4:30.38 5:11.10
5:52.30 6:33.76 7:15.21 7:56.61 8:37.82 9:19.72 10:00.92 10:40.08
10 Steenberge, Xela L 14 Fast-NT 10:55.30 10:41.93 A
34.95 1:12.00 1:50.85 2:29.55 3:09.48 3:48.95 4:29.36 5:09.96
5:51.12 6:32.02 7:13.25 7:54.65 8:36.67 9:18.19 10:00.27 10:41.93
11 Higgins, Meredith 14 Mustangs-NT 10:59.50 10:46.88 A
33.98 1:13.14 1:53.57 2:34.81 3:14.02 3:56.66 4:36.53 5:18.75
5:59.62 6:41.03 7:21.56 8:03.45 8:42.37 9:26.52 10:07.19 10:46.88
12 Funderburk, Katie 14 Fast-NT 11:25.37 10:47.46 A
35.02 1:14.18 1:54.41 2:34.78 3:14.58 3:55.40 4:35.67 5:17.01
5:58.31 6:39.89 7:20.15 8:01.54 8:42.37 9:24.42 10:06.16 10:47.46
Non-Award Division
1 Eubanks, Avery L 13 Plano-NT 10:57.26 10:49.62
36.14 1:14.95 1:55.36 2:35.39 3:16.03 3:56.89 4:38.00 5:19.19
6:00.42 6:42.11 7:23.79 8:05.65 8:47.34 9:28.49 10:09.44 10:49.62
2 Hubbard, Courtney 13 Plano-NT NT 10:54.73
35.16 1:15.13 1:56.04 2:36.21 3:17.52 3:58.91 4:40.64 5:22.53
6:03.68 6:45.85 7:17.41 8:09.81 8:51.90 9:33.37 10:14.89 10:54.73
-- Nash, Rachel B 13 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Quick, Sam M 14 Atac-NT 11:11.11 SCR
-- Ropson, Stephanie 14 Plano-NT NT SCR
-- Considine, Shannon 14 Plano-NT NT SCR
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
19:04.79 TAGS
19:10.69 SEC
19:48.09 AA
20:39.79 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Crum, Maddie G 14 Atac-NT 18:00.00 18:07.47 TAGS 9
1:08.43 2:20.48 3:33.46 4:46.31 5:59.20 7:12.34 8:25.20 9:38.33
10:51.79 12:05.61 13:19.02 14:31.29 15:43.70 16:56.42 18:07.47
2 Ginder, Lisa C 14 Nadadores-NT 18:43.21 18:46.10 TAGS 7
1:13.04 2:29.24 3:43.70 4:58.90 6:14.25 7:29.38 8:44.90 10:00.51
11:15.92 12:31.58 13:47.11 15:01.66 16:16.40 17:31.36 18:46.10
3 Jensen, Kayla M 14 Plano-NT 19:05.01 18:48.39 TAGS+ 6
1:11.77 2:27.50 3:43.50 4:59.31 6:15.34 7:31.61 8:48.57 10:05.04
11:21.74 12:36.31 13:50.73 15:05.23 16:19.49 17:34.30 18:48.39
4 Kemp, Haley J 14 LAC-NT 19:58.33 19:08.08 SEC+ 5
1:12.05 2:27.65 3:43.28 4:59.53 6:15.74 7:32.17 8:48.75 10:05.23
11:22.11 12:39.47 13:58.07 15:16.64 16:35.54 17:53.38 19:08.08
5 Wilkins, Michelle 13 Plano-NT 19:33.25 19:46.55 AA 4
1:13.40 2:32.21 3:51.36 5:11.14 6:31.05 7:51.08 9:10.84 10:30.60
11:50.30 13:11.00 14:30.49 15:50.43 17:10.70 18:29.33 19:46.55
6 Coon, Emily A 13 Plano-NT 22:15.72 20:17.96 A 3
1:16.05 2:37.14 3:58.39 5:19.71 6:41.16 8:02.33 9:23.93 10:46.06
12:08.20 13:30.69 14:52.97 16:14.17 17:36.03 18:58.38 20:17.96
7 Eubanks, Avery L 13 Plano-NT 21:19.65 20:31.95 A 2
1:16.94 2:38.62 3:59.73 5:21.44 6:44.57 8:07.26 9:30.78 10:54.42
12:17.84 13:40.73 15:03.49 16:26.81 17:49.70 19:11.38 20:31.95
Non-Award Division
1 Nash, Rachel B 13 Atac-NT NT 21:16.43
1:18.33 2:40.11 4:02.03 5:24.30 6:48.09 8:12.47 9:38.17 11:04.57
12:31.27 14:00.20 15:28.33 16:57.71 18:23.63 19:51.33 21:16.43
-- Munch, Vicki L 14 Nadadores-NT 20:30.00 SCR
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:13.09 SEC
1:14.29 TAGS
1:17.09 AA
1:20.49 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Crum, Maddie G 14 Atac-NT 1:09.00 1:08.79 SEC 9
2 Gilson, Kristen L 14 Plano-NT 1:07.60 1:09.66 SEC 7
3 Schauwecker, Jessi 14 Fast-NT 1:15.16 1:13.66 TAGS+ 6
4 Rogers, Caitlin E 14 Plano-NT 1:18.52 1:13.89 TAGS+ 5
5 Killman, Mary C 13 Dallas Elite-NT 1:13.93 1:14.88 AA- 4
6 Baran, Caitlin E 14 Nadadores-NT 1:18.27 1:14.93 AA+ 3
7 Ferrin, Hannah K 13 Mustangs-NT 1:14.66 1:15.51 AA 2
8 Gaston, Emilia M 13 Plano-NT 1:17.09 1:15.53 AA 1
9 Stephens, Ashley N 14 LAC-NT 1:15.69 1:15.70 AA
10 Vance, Kelsea D 13 ROCK-NT 1:15.96 1:15.72 AA
11 Stuart, Erica K 14 Richardson-NT 1:17.37 1:15.90 AA+
12 Hendricks, Kelsey 14 Mustangs-NT 1:13.19 1:15.95 AA-
13 Burk, Bria K 14 Plano-NT 1:19.24 1:16.13 AA+
14 Benson, Amanda B 14 Plano-NT 1:14.41 1:16.15 AA
15 Weickgenant, Bever 13 Mustangs-NT 1:21.31 1:16.31 AA
16 Hill, Leanne S 13 Plano-NT 1:17.02 1:16.35 AA
17 Hoffman, Natalie A 14 FA-NT 1:16.46 1:17.28 A-
18 Bernier, Stephanie 14 SWAT-NT 1:07.75Y 1:17.50 A-
19 Steenberge, Xela L 14 Fast-NT 1:17.10 1:17.76 A
20 Dwyer, Shannon E 13 Fast-NT 1:18.06 1:18.21 A
21 Rehring, Jaclin R 13 Plano-NT 1:19.40 1:18.57 A
22 Lacharite, Rianna 14 LAC-NT 1:18.00 1:18.60 A
23 Murphy, Allison M 13 Plano-NT 1:18.08 1:18.63 A
24 Kong, Elizabeth 14 Plano-NT 1:18.57 1:18.97 A
25 Gabay, Brittany S 13 Plano-NT 1:16.89 1:19.16 A-
26 Harmon, Erica A 14 SWAT-NT 1:19.75 1:19.47 A
27 Huning, Laura E 13 GCAT-NT 1:19.56 1:19.65 A
28 Barkley, Tiffany T 14 ASR-NT 1:19.25 1:19.79 A
29 Jensen, Kayla M 14 Plano-NT 1:18.87 1:19.94 A
30 Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 1:20.44 1:20.34 A
31 Arnold, Olivia L 13 Plano-NT 1:18.96 1:20.37 A
Non-Award Division
1 Weber, Alex L 13 Mustangs-NT 1:20.40 1:21.00
2 Craggett, Kelsey R 13 Mustangs-NT 1:19.50 1:21.27
3 Villarreal, Amy L 13 IS-NT 1:24.83 1:21.56
4 Rachow, Lizz J 14 Plano-NT 1:22.84 1:22.54
5 Butrus, Christy L 13 Richardson-NT 1:23.10 1:23.67
6 Hubbard, Courtney 13 Plano-NT 1:24.11 1:24.20
7 Blythe, Gwen L 13 Nadadores-NT 1:22.44 1:25.43
8 Ropson, Stephanie 14 Plano-NT 1:24.48 1:26.35
9 Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:26.36
10 Funderburk, Katie 14 Fast-NT 1:25.94 1:26.86
11 Ische, Katie E 14 Mustangs-NT 1:17.91 1:27.29
12 Crea, Kelsey L 14 Plano-NT 1:31.25 1:35.39
-- Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 1:16.96 NS
-- Porter, Christine 15 Mars-NT 1:04.73Y NS
-- Turner, Joy C 14 ROCK-NT 1:13.16 NS
-- Considine, Shannon 14 Plano-NT 1:21.41 NS
-- Davis, Alissa B 14 Mars-NT 1:09.75Y NS
-- Hubbard, Lauren M 14 Plano-NT 1:23.89 NS
-- Masters, Kristin N 14 Mustangs-NT 1:23.75 SCR
-- Ginder, Lisa C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:16.13 SCR
-- Maxey, Lauren M 13 Plano-NT 1:23.54 SCR
-- Wilkins, Michelle 13 Plano-NT 1:23.90 SCR
-- Cordova, Dominique 13 ROCK-NT 1:30.64 SCR
-- Martin, Stephanie 14 Mustangs-NT NT SCR
-- Heuer, Kimberly A 14 ROCK-NT 1:26.17 SCR
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:37.39 SEC
2:37.79 TAGS
2:44.89 AA
2:51.99 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Gilson, Kristen L 14 Plano-NT 2:25.09 2:27.78 SEC 9
1:11.99 2:27.78
2 Roth, Lauren A 14 Mustangs-NT 2:30.38 2:33.40 SEC 7
1:16.37 2:33.40
3 Burk, Bria K 14 Plano-NT 2:40.46 2:38.68 AA 6
1:18.08 2:38.68
4 Jensen, Kayla M 14 Plano-NT 2:40.00 2:40.03 AA 5
1:18.58 2:40.03
5 Schauwecker, Jessi 14 Fast-NT 2:42.04 2:40.20 AA 4
1:17.64 2:40.20
6 Hill, Leanne S 13 Plano-NT 2:42.85 2:40.89 AA 3
1:20.23 2:40.89
7 Baran, Caitlin E 14 Nadadores-NT 2:48.85 2:41.14 AA+ 2
1:19.39 2:41.14
8 Weickgenant, Bever 13 Mustangs-NT 2:46.27 2:41.36 AA+ 1
1:19.62 2:41.36
9 Turner, Joy C 14 ROCK-NT 2:38.51 2:41.45 AA
1:18.80 2:41.45
10 Kemp, Haley J 14 LAC-NT 2:43.42 2:41.66 AA
1:19.72 2:41.66
11 Vance, Kelsea D 13 ROCK-NT 2:43.72 2:41.75 AA
1:19.72 2:41.75
12 Kong, Elizabeth 14 Plano-NT 2:46.37 2:42.13 AA+
1:19.51 2:42.13
13 Stuart, Erica K 14 Richardson-NT 2:46.64 2:42.20 AA+
1:18.88 2:42.20
14 Steenberge, Xela L 14 Fast-NT 2:44.37 2:42.35 AA
1:19.08 2:42.35
15 Stephens, Ashley N 14 LAC-NT 2:48.59 2:43.42 AA+
1:19.34 2:43.42
16 Gaston, Emilia M 13 Plano-NT 2:43.34 2:45.34 A-
1:19.49 2:45.34
17 Dwyer, Shannon E 13 Fast-NT 2:42.30 2:45.38 A-
1:21.02 2:45.38
18 Lacharite, Rianna 14 LAC-NT 2:48.00 2:45.76 A
1:20.03 2:45.76
19 Ginder, Lisa C 14 Nadadores-NT 2:40.22 2:46.08 A-
1:20.69 2:46.08
20 Killman, Mary C 13 Dallas Elite-NT 2:44.22 2:46.52 A-
1:19.41 2:46.52
21 Harmon, Erica A 14 SWAT-NT 2:49.01 2:47.02 A
1:21.47 2:47.02
22 Maxey, Lauren M 13 Plano-NT 2:49.79 2:47.27 A
1:22.09 2:47.27
23 Hoffman, Natalie A 14 FA-NT 2:45.62 2:48.38 A
24 Quick, Sam M 14 Atac-NT 2:50.00 2:48.79 A
1:23.81 2:48.79
25 Huning, Laura E 13 GCAT-NT 2:49.13 2:48.93 A
1:21.76 2:48.93
26 Wilkins, Michelle 13 Plano-NT 2:26.84Y 2:51.80 A
1:25.01 2:51.80
Non-Award Division
1 Considine, Shannon 14 Plano-NT 2:26.78Y 2:53.26
1:25.09 2:53.26
2 Coon, Emily A 13 Plano-NT 2:53.92 2:53.55
1:26.28 2:53.55
3 Bernier, Stephanie 14 SWAT-NT 2:48.37 2:54.85
1:24.09 2:54.85
4 Arnold, Olivia L 13 Plano-NT 2:47.83 2:55.26
1:26.58 2:55.26
5 Hubbard, Courtney 13 Plano-NT 2:55.30 2:57.12
1:26.88 2:57.12
6 Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT NT 2:57.29
1:27.09 2:57.29
7 Ische, Katie E 14 Mustangs-NT 2:45.52 2:58.63
-- Porter, Christine 15 Mars-NT 2:18.43Y NS
-- Davis, Alissa B 14 Mars-NT 2:29.62Y NS
-- Ferrin, Hannah K 13 Mustangs-NT 2:42.40 NS
-- Weber, Alex L 13 Mustangs-NT 2:49.14 NS
-- Gabay, Brittany S 13 Plano-NT 2:48.64 SCR
-- Cordova, Dominique 13 ROCK-NT NT SCR
-- Nash, Rachel B 13 Atac-NT NT SCR
-- Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 2:50.39 SCR
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:22.69 SEC
1:23.79 TAGS
1:25.39 AA
1:29.09 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Blythe, Gwen L 13 Nadadores-NT 1:18.79 1:18.81 SEC 9
2 Cassel, Shelly R 13 Richardson-NT 1:20.29 1:20.25 SEC 7
3 Martin, Stephanie 14 Mustangs-NT 1:21.21 1:20.73 SEC 6
4 Schauwecker, Jessi 14 Fast-NT 1:21.54 1:21.72 SEC 5
5 Benson, Amanda B 14 Plano-NT 1:18.71 1:22.59 SEC 4
6 Futscher, Melanie 14 Mustangs-NT 1:26.02 1:22.91 TAGS+ 3
7 Crea, Kelsey L 14 Plano-NT 1:23.07 1:23.22 TAGS 2
8 Stephens, Sasha N 14 LAC-NT 1:24.60 1:24.15 AA 1
9 Munch, Vicki L 14 Nadadores-NT 1:26.36 1:24.60 AA+
10 Gilson, Kristen L 14 Plano-NT 1:25.83 1:24.78 AA+
11 Smith, Quincie L 13 ASR-NT 1:25.04 1:25.00 AA
12 Watters, Meaghan C 14 Mustangs-NT 1:23.13 1:25.54 A-
13 Higgins, Meredith 14 Mustangs-NT 1:26.85 1:26.14 A
14 Rehring, Jaclin R 13 Plano-NT 1:26.78 1:27.79 A
15 Killman, Mary C 13 Dallas Elite-NT 1:16.88Y 1:28.49 A
16 Moon, Heather R 13 GCAT-NT NT 1:28.64 A
17 Turner, Joy C 14 ROCK-NT 1:23.10 1:28.70 A-
18 Ginder, Lisa C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:15.78Y 1:28.86 A
Non-Award Division
1 Barkley, Tiffany T 14 ASR-NT 1:29.31 1:29.73
2 Quick, Sam M 14 Atac-NT 1:32.00 1:30.11
3 Lamb, Lisa R 14 GCAT-NT 1:31.36 1:30.62
4 Kong, Elizabeth 14 Plano-NT 1:32.22 1:31.10
5 Rogers, Caitlin E 14 Plano-NT 1:15.55Y 1:31.37
6 Burk, Bria K 14 Plano-NT 1:17.95Y 1:31.55
7 Ropson, Stephanie 14 Plano-NT 1:31.03 1:32.34
8 Dwyer, Shannon E 13 Fast-NT 1:30.76 1:32.52
9 Gaston, Emilia M 13 Plano-NT 1:41.84 1:32.68
10 Steenberge, Xela L 14 Fast-NT 1:35.90 1:33.01
11 Wilkins, Michelle 13 Plano-NT 1:35.50 1:33.30
12 Jensen, Kayla M 14 Plano-NT 1:39.95 1:33.54
13 Coon, Emily A 13 Plano-NT 1:36.18 1:33.76
14 Hoffman, Natalie A 14 FA-NT 1:33.74 1:33.94
15 Hill, Leanne S 13 Plano-NT 1:37.77 1:34.20
16 Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT NT 1:34.21
17 Ferrin, Hannah K 13 Mustangs-NT 1:31.07 1:34.22
18 Considine, Shannon 14 Plano-NT 1:32.06 1:35.43
19 Richerson, Dawn R 14 Mars-NT 1:28.95 1:35.57
20 Heuer, Kimberly A 14 ROCK-NT 1:28.98 1:35.80
21 Arnold, Olivia L 13 Plano-NT 1:34.40 1:37.24
22 Weber, Alex L 13 Mustangs-NT 1:35.07 1:37.30
23 Hubbard, Courtney 13 Plano-NT 1:41.02 1:37.42
24 Truong, Alexandra 14 Plano-NT 1:35.95 1:37.61
-- Rubin, Natalie M 14 Metro-NT 1:16.29Y SCR
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:58.99 SEC
2:59.39 TAGS
3:03.99 AA
3:11.99 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Beck, Spindrift S 13 Mustangs-NT 2:41.55 2:44.37 SEC 9
1:21.29 2:44.37
2 Martin, Stephanie 14 Mustangs-NT 2:53.06 2:54.96 SEC 7
1:25.81 2:54.96
3 Cassel, Shelly R 13 Richardson-NT 2:57.86 2:55.16 SEC 6
1:24.29 2:55.16
4 Futscher, Melanie 14 Mustangs-NT 2:58.50 2:55.56 SEC 5
1:24.33 2:55.56
5 Blythe, Gwen L 13 Nadadores-NT 2:51.18 2:55.65 SEC 4
1:24.46 2:55.65
6 Schauwecker, Jessi 14 Fast-NT 2:58.03 2:57.16 SEC 3
1:23.51 2:57.16
7 Murphy, Allison M 13 Plano-NT 3:02.79 2:58.57 SEC+ 2
1:27.51 2:58.57
8 Gilson, Kristen L 14 Plano-NT 2:59.41 2:59.98 AA 1
1:27.16 2:59.98
9 Munch, Vicki L 14 Nadadores-NT 2:57.98 3:01.89 AA-
1:24.57 3:01.89
10 Watters, Meaghan C 14 Mustangs-NT 3:05.79 3:03.13 AA+
1:27.55 3:03.13
11 Craggett, Kelsey R 13 Mustangs-NT 3:03.52 3:04.82 A-
1:29.44 3:04.82
12 Crea, Kelsey L 14 Plano-NT 2:57.97 3:07.07 A-
1:28.79 3:07.07
13 Higgins, Meredith 14 Mustangs-NT 3:09.92 3:07.15 A
1:29.64 3:07.15
14 Killman, Mary C 13 Dallas Elite-NT 3:10.54 3:07.25 A
1:31.53 3:07.25
15 Wilkins, Michelle 13 Plano-NT 3:26.83 3:08.31 A
1:33.23 3:08.31
16 Quick, Sam M 14 Atac-NT 3:10.00 3:08.94 A
1:30.92 3:08.94
17 Rogers, Caitlin E 14 Plano-NT 2:42.22Y 3:10.28 A-
1:33.21 3:10.28
18 Harmon, Erica A 14 SWAT-NT 3:17.69 3:11.09 A
1:33.75 3:11.09
19 Smith, Quincie L 13 ASR-NT 3:09.49 3:11.88 A
1:31.16 3:11.88
Non-Award Division
1 Lamb, Lisa R 14 GCAT-NT 3:18.71 3:12.96
1:34.07 3:12.96
2 Burk, Bria K 14 Plano-NT 3:11.24 3:14.81
1:34.40 3:14.81
3 Coon, Emily A 13 Plano-NT 3:17.39 3:15.36
1:35.82 3:15.36
4 Ropson, Stephanie 14 Plano-NT 3:14.66 3:15.91
1:35.51 3:15.91
5 Kong, Elizabeth 14 Plano-NT 3:10.28 3:15.94
1:33.14 3:15.94
6 Considine, Shannon 14 Plano-NT 2:47.30Y 3:16.12
1:36.34 3:16.12
7 Dwyer, Shannon E 13 Fast-NT 3:33.32 3:18.08
1:36.05 3:18.08
8 Hoffman, Natalie A 14 FA-NT 3:15.21 3:22.36
1:37.49 3:22.36
9 Truong, Alexandra 14 Plano-NT 3:26.45 3:22.69
1:38.10 3:22.69
10 Arnold, Olivia L 13 Plano-NT 3:21.38 3:31.20
1:42.04 3:31.20
-- Heuer, Kimberly A 14 ROCK-NT 3:13.64 SCR
-- Turner, Joy C 14 ROCK-NT 3:04.49 SCR
-- Rubin, Natalie M 14 Metro-NT 3:00.59 SCR
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:09.19 SEC
1:11.19 TAGS
1:14.39 AA
1:17.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Rogers, Caitlin E 14 Plano-NT 1:08.53 1:07.81 SEC 9
2 Ginder, Lisa C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:09.88 1:09.03 SEC+ 7
3 Roth, Lauren A 14 Mustangs-NT 1:10.11 1:09.55 TAGS 6
4 Rehring, Jaclin R 13 Plano-NT 1:07.91 1:09.64 TAGS- 5
5 Moon, Heather R 13 GCAT-NT 1:12.65 1:11.10 TAGS+ 4
6 Murphy, Allison M 13 Plano-NT 1:12.63 1:11.19 TAGS+ 3
7 Barkley, Tiffany T 14 ASR-NT 1:12.22 1:11.27 AA 2
8 Jensen, Kayla M 14 Plano-NT 1:13.32 1:11.68 AA 1
9 Burk, Bria K 14 Plano-NT 1:11.92 1:12.08 AA
10 Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 1:10.83 1:12.59 AA-
11 Austin, Meg M 14 Mustangs-NT 1:12.00 1:12.62 AA
12 Baran, Caitlin E 14 Nadadores-NT 1:12.17 1:13.05 AA
13 Hill, Leanne S 13 Plano-NT 1:12.85 1:13.17 AA
14 Gilson, Kristen L 14 Plano-NT 1:06.26Y 1:13.21 AA+
15 Ferrin, Hannah K 13 Mustangs-NT 1:12.35 1:13.24 AA
16 Hendricks, Kelsey 14 Mustangs-NT 1:13.84 1:13.40 AA
17 Strand, Mary Bridg 14 Atac-NT 1:13.90 1:13.46 AA
18 Hubbard, Lauren M 14 Plano-NT 1:13.69 1:13.74 AA
19 Huning, Laura E 13 GCAT-NT 1:06.09Y 1:14.24 AA+
20 Munch, Vicki L 14 Nadadores-NT 1:17.37 1:14.95 A
21 Moltner, Shannon R 13 Plano-NT 1:14.20 1:15.66 A-
22 Gabay, Brittany S 13 Plano-NT 1:14.84 1:15.74 A
23 Rachow, Lizz J 14 Plano-NT 1:16.71 1:16.14 A
24 Higgins, Meredith 14 Mustangs-NT 1:16.75 1:16.31 A
25 Lamb, Lisa R 14 GCAT-NT 1:16.04 1:16.59 A
26 Turner, Joy C 14 ROCK-NT 1:11.63 1:16.69 A-
27 Harmon, Erica A 14 SWAT-NT 1:15.94 1:16.72 A
28 Deaton, Mollie E 14 Richardson-NT 1:15.58 1:16.74 A
29 Weber, Alex L 13 Mustangs-NT 1:15.31 1:16.86 A
30 Maxey, Lauren M 13 Plano-NT 1:15.86 1:17.01 A
31 Schauwecker, Jessi 14 Fast-NT 1:19.04 1:17.52 A
32 Killman, Mary C 13 Dallas Elite-NT 1:08.16Y 1:17.56 A
Non-Award Division
1 Smith, Quincie L 13 ASR-NT 1:48.94 1:18.25
2 Dwyer, Shannon E 13 Fast-NT 1:24.93 1:19.32
3 Masters, Kristin N 14 Mustangs-NT 1:18.92 1:19.46
4 Crea, Kelsey L 14 Plano-NT 1:08.30Y 1:19.69
5 Heuer, Kimberly A 14 ROCK-NT 1:16.94 1:19.84
6 Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 1:20.69 1:19.93
7 Hubbard, Courtney 13 Plano-NT 1:20.96 1:21.10
8 Funderburk, Katie 14 Fast-NT 1:22.04 1:21.64
9 Eubanks, Avery L 13 Plano-NT 1:28.68 1:28.73
-- Nash, Rachel B 13 Atac-NT 1:29.40 NS
-- Porter, Christine 15 Mars-NT 1:07.39Y NS
-- Quick, Sam M 14 Atac-NT 1:20.00 NS
-- Steenberge, Xela L 14 Fast-NT 1:07.09Y SCR
-- Davis, Alissa B 14 Mars-NT 1:12.54Y SCR
-- Wilkins, Michelle 13 Plano-NT 1:19.15 SCR
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:38.79 SEC
2:38.89 TAGS
2:42.49 AA
2:49.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Ginder, Lisa C 14 Nadadores-NT 2:30.01 2:27.35 SEC 9
1:10.05 2:27.35
2 Rogers, Caitlin E 14 Plano-NT 2:26.29 2:27.53 SEC 7
1:11.74 2:27.53
3 Benson, Amanda B 14 Plano-NT NT 2:31.14 SEC 6
1:12.12 2:31.14
4 Rehring, Jaclin R 13 Plano-NT 2:27.54 2:32.07 SEC 5
1:11.44 2:32.07
5 Baran, Caitlin E 14 Nadadores-NT 2:32.35 2:38.22 SEC 4
1:15.08 2:38.22
6 Jensen, Kayla M 14 Plano-NT 2:34.44 2:41.62 AA- 3
1:14.88 2:41.62
7 Dark, Ziggy N 13 Mars-NT 2:40.11 2:42.30 AA 2
1:18.69 2:42.30
8 Huning, Laura E 13 GCAT-NT 2:45.91 2:43.32 A 1
1:18.32 2:43.32
9 Austin, Meg M 14 Mustangs-NT 2:43.48 2:43.38 A
1:14.96 2:43.38
10 Deaton, Mollie E 14 Richardson-NT 2:44.67 2:43.61 A
1:17.97 2:43.61
11 Rachow, Lizz J 14 Plano-NT 2:53.25 2:46.28 A
1:18.99 2:46.28
12 Hubbard, Lauren M 14 Plano-NT 2:43.54 2:47.63 A
1:17.28 2:47.63
Non-Award Division
1 Murphy, Allison M 13 Plano-NT 2:49.58 2:50.82
1:20.95 2:50.82
2 Crea, Kelsey L 14 Plano-NT 2:49.44 2:53.76
1:17.93 2:53.76
3 Gabay, Brittany S 13 Plano-NT 2:57.93 2:56.07
1:23.34 2:56.07
4 Steenberge, Xela L 14 Fast-NT 3:01.59 2:57.05
1:20.41 2:57.05
5 Maxey, Lauren M 13 Plano-NT 2:47.64 2:57.90
1:20.74 2:57.90
6 Arnold, Olivia L 13 Plano-NT NT 3:16.38
1:31.17 3:16.38
-- Munch, Vicki L 14 Nadadores-NT 2:44.05 SCR
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:35.39 SEC
2:36.79 TAGS
2:45.19 AA
2:52.39 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Benson, Amanda B 14 Plano-NT 2:29.02 2:30.02 SEC 9
1:12.82 2:30.02
2 Beck, Spindrift S 13 Mustangs-NT 2:27.60 2:32.43 SEC 7
1:15.91 2:32.43
3 Gilson, Kristen L 14 Plano-NT 2:30.70 2:33.04 SEC 6
1:11.34 2:33.04
4 Rogers, Caitlin E 14 Plano-NT 2:34.25 2:36.15 TAGS- 5
1:12.93 2:36.15
5 Ginder, Lisa C 14 Nadadores-NT 2:38.10 2:36.52 TAGS+ 4
1:15.54 2:36.52
6 Austin, Meg M 14 Mustangs-NT 2:40.87 2:36.61 TAGS+ 3
1:15.65 2:36.61
7 Futscher, Melanie 14 Mustangs-NT 2:35.30 2:37.04 AA- 2
1:17.32 2:37.04
8 Burk, Bria K 14 Plano-NT 2:36.92 2:37.48 AA 1
1:13.78 2:37.48
9 Jensen, Kayla M 14 Plano-NT 2:37.45 2:38.12 AA
1:14.25 2:38.12
10 Schauwecker, Jessi 14 Fast-NT 2:40.52 2:38.36 AA
1:15.47 2:38.36
11 Murphy, Allison M 13 Plano-NT 2:36.31 2:38.51 AA-
1:16.53 2:38.51
12 Rehring, Jaclin R 13 Plano-NT 2:31.38 2:38.92 AA-
1:13.69 2:38.92
13 Moon, Heather R 13 GCAT-NT 2:38.00 2:39.27 AA
1:15.74 2:39.27
14 Harmon, Erica A 14 SWAT-NT 2:44.47 2:41.62 AA
1:16.78 2:41.62
15 Higgins, Meredith 14 Mustangs-NT 2:50.05 2:41.91 AA+
1:18.11 2:41.91
16 Munch, Vicki L 14 Nadadores-NT 2:44.14 2:42.54 AA
1:20.28 2:42.54
17 Blythe, Gwen L 13 Nadadores-NT 2:39.42 2:43.11 AA
1:19.08 2:43.11
18 Moltner, Shannon R 13 Plano-NT 2:41.24 2:43.12 AA
1:14.87 2:43.12
19 Barkley, Tiffany T 14 ASR-NT 2:42.50 2:43.40 AA
1:16.41 2:43.40
20 Gabay, Brittany S 13 Plano-NT 2:41.39 2:43.46 AA
1:15.80 2:43.46
21 Stephens, Ashley N 14 LAC-NT 2:50.25 2:43.85 AA+
1:16.50 2:43.85
22 Kemp, Haley J 14 LAC-NT 2:43.78 2:43.96 AA
1:18.96 2:43.96
23 Turner, Joy C 14 ROCK-NT 2:42.23 2:43.99 AA
1:16.70 2:43.99
24 Huning, Laura E 13 GCAT-NT 2:46.04 2:44.12 AA+
1:17.54 2:44.12
25 Kong, Elizabeth 14 Plano-NT 2:46.78 2:44.95 AA+
26 Quick, Sam M 14 Atac-NT 2:45.00 2:45.09 AA
1:21.41 2:45.09
27 Killman, Mary C 13 Dallas Elite-NT 2:43.97 2:45.59 A-
1:17.35 2:45.59
28 Lamb, Lisa R 14 GCAT-NT 2:47.11 2:45.61 A
1:21.30 2:45.61
29 Deaton, Mollie E 14 Richardson-NT 2:45.35 2:46.02 A
1:17.97 2:46.02
30 Gaston, Emilia M 13 Plano-NT 2:45.97 2:46.26 A
1:17.46 2:46.26
31 Cassel, Shelly R 13 Richardson-NT 2:48.84 2:46.42 A
1:23.00 2:46.42
32 Wilkins, Michelle 13 Plano-NT 2:46.34 2:46.49 A
1:20.26 2:46.49
33 Hill, Leanne S 13 Plano-NT 2:43.48 2:46.76 A-
1:17.55 2:46.76
34 Steenberge, Xela L 14 Fast-NT 2:47.52 2:47.36 A
1:17.80 2:47.36
35 Hubbard, Lauren M 14 Plano-NT 2:47.96 2:47.67 A
1:19.77 2:47.67
36 Martin, Stephanie 14 Mustangs-NT 2:48.19 2:48.00 A
1:22.78 2:48.00
37 Dwyer, Shannon E 13 Fast-NT 2:44.38 2:48.11 A-
1:19.27 2:48.11
38 Weber, Alex L 13 Mustangs-NT 2:48.67 2:48.39 A
1:19.33 2:48.39
39 Rachow, Lizz J 14 Plano-NT 2:49.66 2:50.46 A
1:20.89 2:50.46
40 Crea, Kelsey L 14 Plano-NT 2:51.59 2:50.75 A
1:23.74 2:50.75
41 Arnold, Olivia L 13 Plano-NT 2:49.87 2:51.30 A
1:21.01 2:51.30
42 Butrus, Christy L 13 Richardson-NT 2:58.29 2:51.70 A
1:21.76 2:51.70
43 Maxey, Lauren M 13 Plano-NT 2:50.10 2:51.75 A
1:18.41 2:51.75
44 Bernier, Stephanie 14 SWAT-NT 2:48.60 2:52.31 A
1:21.87 2:52.31
Non-Award Division
1 Hoffman, Natalie A 14 FA-NT 2:52.70 2:53.02
1:21.62 2:53.02
2 Ropson, Stephanie 14 Plano-NT 2:51.10 2:53.32
1:24.42 2:53.32
3 Hubbard, Courtney 13 Plano-NT 2:55.71 2:53.76
1:23.49 2:53.76
4 Coon, Emily A 13 Plano-NT 2:52.56 2:54.99
1:24.82 2:54.99
5 Considine, Shannon 14 Plano-NT 2:52.03 2:55.29
1:24.87 2:55.29
6 Richerson, Dawn R 14 Mars-NT 2:51.20 2:56.03
1:23.75 2:56.03
7 Heuer, Kimberly A 14 ROCK-NT 2:47.72 2:56.14
1:25.17 2:56.14
8 Funderburk, Katie 14 Fast-NT 2:56.58 2:56.84
1:25.48 2:56.84
9 Helland, Anna M 13 Nadadores-NT NT 2:58.34
1:27.36 2:58.34
10 Roberson, Kaescha 13 Mars-NT 2:59.06 2:59.78
1:20.83 2:59.78
11 Ische, Katie E 14 Mustangs-NT 2:55.26 3:01.34
1:27.44 3:01.34
12 Eubanks, Avery L 13 Plano-NT 3:00.92 3:01.39
1:24.18 3:01.39
-- Porter, Christine 15 Mars-NT 2:19.62Y NS
-- Masters, Kristin N 14 Mustangs-NT 2:47.15 SCR
-- Cordova, Dominique 13 ROCK-NT 3:09.33 SCR
-- Davis, Alissa B 14 Mars-NT 2:31.22Y SCR
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:31.49 SEC
5:32.69 TAGS
5:48.09 AA
6:03.19 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Rogers, Caitlin E 14 Plano-NT 5:21.40 5:25.19 SEC 9
1:10.70 2:35.98 4:14.05 5:25.19
2 Jensen, Kayla M 14 Plano-NT 5:29.63 5:34.46 AA- 7
1:15.52 2:41.85 4:22.71 5:34.46
3 Munch, Vicki L 14 Nadadores-NT 5:39.99 5:36.00 AA 6
1:16.92 2:47.54 4:22.63 5:36.00
4 Rehring, Jaclin R 13 Plano-NT 5:23.51 5:38.86 AA- 5
1:14.24 2:43.48 4:22.35 5:38.86
5 Schauwecker, Jessi 14 Fast-NT 5:39.21 5:41.19 AA 4
1:19.46 2:48.59 4:23.29 5:41.19
6 Wilkins, Michelle 13 Plano-NT 5:54.77 5:43.07 AA+ 3
1:18.39 2:47.08 4:26.12 5:43.07
7 Gabay, Brittany S 13 Plano-NT 5:40.90 5:48.54 A- 2
1:21.15 2:47.33 4:33.15 5:48.54
8 Hill, Leanne S 13 Plano-NT 5:03.51Y 5:49.65 A- 1
1:16.55 2:46.69 4:33.94 5:49.65
9 Huning, Laura E 13 GCAT-NT 5:52.15 5:50.25 A
1:19.41 2:51.57 4:34.06 5:50.25
10 Kong, Elizabeth 14 Plano-NT 5:55.83 5:51.55 A
1:22.95 2:52.73 4:33.51 5:51.55
11 Hubbard, Lauren M 14 Plano-NT 5:51.11 5:55.99 A
1:17.79 2:53.34 4:35.25 5:55.99
12 Gaston, Emilia M 13 Plano-NT 5:47.89 5:56.16 A-
1:21.18 2:50.56 4:36.64 5:56.16
13 Coon, Emily A 13 Plano-NT 5:18.90Y 5:56.84 A
1:29.84 3:00.69 4:40.70 5:56.84
14 Quick, Sam M 14 Atac-NT 5:50.00 6:01.79 A
1:28.55 2:58.94 4:40.83 6:01.79
Non-Award Division
1 Ropson, Stephanie 14 Plano-NT 6:12.90 6:03.93
1:24.16 3:00.24 4:44.24 6:03.93
2 Crea, Kelsey L 14 Plano-NT 5:55.16 6:04.41
1:25.69 3:07.88 4:45.51 6:04.41
3 Maxey, Lauren M 13 Plano-NT 5:13.64Y 6:04.77
1:21.33 2:52.45 4:44.27 6:04.77
4 Considine, Shannon 14 Plano-NT 5:54.30 6:06.28
1:26.99 3:00.11 4:44.15 6:06.28
5 Arnold, Olivia L 13 Plano-NT 5:52.98 6:09.51
1:29.40 3:01.45 4:50.79 6:09.51
-- Heuer, Kimberly A 14 ROCK-NT 6:01.35 NS
-- Austin, Meg M 14 Mustangs-NT 5:52.36 SCR
-- Nash, Rachel B 13 Atac-NT NT SCR
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1:59.99 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:01.91 18
1) Dwyer, Shannon E 13 2) Steenberge, Xela L 14
3) Funderburk, Katie A 14 4) Schauwecker, Jessica L 14
30.90 1:01.06 1:31.99 2:01.91
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
4:22.99 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arlington Stingrays-NT 'A' NT 4:42.12 18
1) Barkley, Tiffany T 14 2) Smith, Quincie L 13
3) Baker, Johanna K 13 4) Huntley, Heidi E 14
1:07.21 2:16.11 3:27.46 4:42.12
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:16.79 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:11.88 TAGS 18
1) Moltner, Shannon R 13 2) Gilson, Kristen L 14
3) Rogers, Caitlin E 14 4) Rehring, Jaclin R 13
34.07 1:12.55 1:42.92 2:11.88
2 City of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:15.26 TAGS 14
1) Stuart, Erica K 14 2) Cassel, Shelly R 13
3) Deaton, Mollie E 14 4) Butrus, Christy L 13
35.40 1:13.03 1:46.07 2:15.26
3 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 2:16.70 TAGS 12
1) Gaston, Emilia M 13 2) Crea, Kelsey L 14
3) Hill, Leanne S 13 4) Burk, Bria K 14
39.89 1:14.38 1:46.75 2:16.70
4 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:17.96 10
1) Dwyer, Shannon E 13 2) Schauwecker, Jessica L 14
3) Steenberge, Xela L 14 4) Funderburk, Katie A 14
36.70 1:14.02 1:47.01 2:17.96
5 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'C' NT 2:21.40 8
1) Arnold, Olivia L 13 2) Ropson, Stephanie N 14
3) Hubbard, Lauren M 14 4) Gabay, Brittany S 13
38.13 1:19.52 1:51.24 2:21.40
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
4:57.79 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 5:03.05 18
1) Stuart, Erica K 14 2) Cassel, Shelly R 13
3) Deaton, Mollie E 14 4) Butrus, Christy L 13
1:15.31 2:41.17 3:56.14 5:03.05
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.19 SEC
30.99 AA
32.39 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Boneva, Iana G 16 LAC-NT 29.05 28.65 SEC 9
2 Terrell, Stephanie 16 Metro-NT 28.29 29.04 SEC 7
3 Clampitt, Leslie G 18 Mustangs-NT 29.11 29.41 AA- 6
4 Enright, Carrie A 15 Plano-NT 29.13 29.56 AA- 5
5 Sharp, Nicole D 17 GCAT-NT 29.99 29.78 AA 4
6 Gregory, Alana L 16 LAC-NT 32.00 29.80 AA+ 2.5
6 Young, Molli M 16 Plano-NT 28.71 29.80 AA- 2.5
8 Lopez, Elizabeth K 16 Metro-NT 29.28 29.81 AA 1
9 Carriaga, Leann L 18 Mustangs-NT 29.35 29.91 AA
10 McDonald, Caitlin 17 IS-NT 30.35 29.92 AA
11 Breault, Natalie C 15 Plano-NT 29.51 29.96 AA
12 Barfield, Bri L 16 Mustangs-NT 29.83 30.08 AA
13 Goode, Hannah E 15 Metro-NT 29.94 30.16 AA
14 Hamilton, Courtney 17 Mustangs-NT 30.19 30.25 AA
15 Helland, Alex M 16 Nadadores-NT 29.35 30.26 AA
16 Rau, Tina J 17 Plano-NT 30.04 30.40 AA
17 Kittle, Grace A 15 Mustangs-NT 30.23 30.46 AA
18 Gunning, Emma F 15 Mustangs-NT 29.42 30.50 AA
19 Morrison, Erin L 17 Mustangs-NT 30.27 30.52 AA
20 Norris, Brittany A 16 Keller-NT 29.80 30.54 AA
21 Erdly, Allison C 16 Metro-NT 29.82 30.71 AA
21 Sanford, Sarah J 16 LAC-NT 31.23 30.71 AA+
23 Mauer, Danielle N 16 Fast-NT 30.79 30.81 AA
24 Geis, Beth M 17 Mustangs-NT 30.20 30.85 AA
25 Riggs, Lindsay E 16 Plano-NT 30.71 30.91 AA
26 Stevens, Alicia R 15 Mustangs-NT 30.23 31.05 A-
27 Daniel, Megan J 15 Mustangs-NT 29.92 31.07 A-
28 Altenau, Jennifer 20 SWAT-NT 30.00 31.17 A-
29 Stitt, Barbara M 16 Mars-NT 30.33 31.24 A-
30 Porter, Christine 15 Mars-NT 32.30 31.40 A
31 Bridwell, Amber K 18 SWAT-NT 32.39 31.76 A
32 Freeman, Courtney 15 Fast-NT 32.24 31.85 A
33 Oberfelder, Brett 17 IS-NT 32.35 31.87 A
34 Goldberg, Arielle 18 Plano-NT 30.86 31.98 A-
35 Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT 32.27 32.11 A
35 Perry, Lindsey M 18 Plano-NT 30.21 32.11 A-
37 Rippe, Carolyn P 16 GCAT-NT 30.71 32.14 A-
38 Merrill, Madeline 15 Fast-NT 30.41 32.15 A-
39 Hughes, Kelly E 17 Metro-NT 31.91 32.16 A
40 McCleery, Morgan D 15 Plano-NT 28.25Y 32.28 A
40 Moltner, Krystin A 15 Plano-NT 32.69 32.28 A
42 Morgan, Lauren K 15 Plano-NT 32.08 32.31 A
43 Palmer, Rose C 15 Richardson-NT 31.42 32.34 A
-- Stanton, Jessica L 19 MS-FG 29.55 X30.67
Non-Award Division
1 Gallegos, Maxie C 17 Nadadores-NT 31.00 32.53
2 Morlan, Dani 15 Mustangs-NT 31.77 32.66
3 Geis, Amy C 17 Mustangs-NT 30.53 32.94
4 Johnston, Stephani 20 Denton City-NT 30.02 33.20
5 Richerson, Kim M 15 Mars-NT 32.22 33.41
-- Gentry, Casey N 16 Atac-NT 31.53 NS
-- Munch, Katie M 18 Nadadores-NT 29.51 NS
-- Hall, April M 15 Fast-NT 27.30Y NS
-- Gunning, Kate O 17 Mustangs-NT 28.51 SCR
-- Arrington, Amanda 16 Mustangs-NT 29.23 SCR
-- Mitchell, Lauren E 16 Richardson-NT 32.92 SCR
-- Kirby, Carolyn D 15 Nadadores-NT 30.66 SCR
-- Marshall, Reagan L 17 Mustangs-NT 30.37 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.99 SEC
1:07.19 AA
1:10.09 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Browning, Amy K 17 Fast-NT 1:00.14 1:02.56 SEC 9
2 Barnett, Caroline 15 Mustangs-NT 59.44 1:02.73 SEC 7
3 Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 1:03.37 1:02.99 SEC+ 6
4 Helland, Alex M 16 Nadadores-NT 1:03.60 1:03.39 AA 5
5 Steiner, Maddie H 15 Mustangs-NT 1:02.38 1:03.64 AA- 4
6 Sanford, Ali M 15 Plano-NT 1:01.27 1:03.65 AA- 3
7 Barfield, Bri L 16 Mustangs-NT 1:03.20 1:03.75 AA 2
8 Breault, Natalie C 15 Plano-NT 1:04.94 1:03.76 AA 1
9 Barwegen, Brittany 16 Plano-NT 1:04.90 1:03.99 AA
10 Maxvill, Caroline 15 Richardson-NT 1:02.40 1:04.21 AA-
11 Arrington, Amanda 16 Mustangs-NT 1:02.15 1:04.48 AA-
12 Goode, Hannah E 15 Metro-NT 1:05.67 1:04.54 AA
13 Lopez, Elizabeth K 16 Metro-NT 1:03.94 1:04.76 AA
14 Munch, Jessica R 16 Nadadores-NT 1:07.50 1:04.79 AA+
15 Erdly, Allison C 16 Metro-NT 1:05.31 1:04.82 AA
16 Enright, Carrie A 15 Plano-NT 1:06.93 1:04.88 AA
17 Clampitt, Leslie G 18 Mustangs-NT 1:04.99 1:05.00 AA
18 Sharp, Nicole D 17 GCAT-NT 1:04.82 1:05.07 AA
19 Wright, Kerrie C 15 Nadadores-NT 1:04.78 1:05.29 AA
20 Young, Molli M 16 Plano-NT 1:06.29 1:05.87 AA
21 Carriaga, Leann L 18 Mustangs-NT 1:04.48 1:05.91 AA
22 Riggs, Lindsay E 16 Plano-NT 1:07.38 1:06.07 AA+
23 Norris, Brittany A 16 Keller-NT 58.68Y 1:06.20 AA
24 Harvey, Francie M 16 Atac-NT 1:05.20 1:06.38 AA
25 Whitehead, Tori V 15 Richardson-NT 1:04.65 1:06.40 AA
26 Stevens, Alicia R 15 Mustangs-NT 1:05.24 1:06.55 AA
27 Lin, Justine C 16 Atac-NT 1:07.50 1:06.56 AA+
28 Perry, Lindsey M 18 Plano-NT 1:00.92 1:06.58 AA-
29 Chillemi, Tiffany 15 Plano-NT 1:08.50 1:06.93 AA+
30 Morrison, Erin L 17 Mustangs-NT 1:06.77 1:07.43 A-
31 Kittle, Grace A 15 Mustangs-NT 1:05.80 1:07.62 A-
32 Futscher, Stephani 16 Mustangs-NT 1:05.98 1:07.94 A-
33 Rippe, Carolyn P 16 GCAT-NT 1:05.59 1:07.95 A-
34 Porter, Christine 15 Mars-NT 1:08.42 1:08.13 A
35 Morlan, Dani 15 Mustangs-NT 1:06.63 1:08.20 A-
36 Hughes, Kelly E 17 Metro-NT 1:07.95 1:08.30 A
37 Merrill, Madeline 15 Fast-NT 1:05.75 1:08.43 A-
38 Stitt, Barbara M 16 Mars-NT 1:06.35 1:08.60 A-
39 Mauer, Danielle N 16 Fast-NT 1:07.58 1:08.85 A
40 Palmer, Rose C 15 Richardson-NT 1:09.71 1:09.16 A
41 Amalfitano, Jennif 15 Plano-NT 1:08.15 1:09.29 A
42 Oberfelder, Brett 17 IS-NT 1:11.40 1:09.35 A
Non-Award Division
1 Morgan, Lauren K 15 Plano-NT 1:01.28Y 1:10.26
2 Daniel, Megan J 15 Mustangs-NT 1:07.64 1:10.28
3 Platts, Molly M 18 Atac-NT 1:09.70 1:10.95
4 Roldan, Andrea C 15 Plano-NT 1:01.21Y 1:11.14
5 McCleery, Morgan D 15 Plano-NT 1:09.60 1:11.31
6 Bridwell, Amber K 18 SWAT-NT 1:09.27 1:11.35
7 Geis, Amy C 17 Mustangs-NT 1:06.45 1:12.12
8 Utz, Jay A 18 Plano-NT 1:10.31 1:12.63
9 Moltner, Krystin A 15 Plano-NT 1:01.11Y 1:12.81
10 Gentry, Courtney N 16 Atac-NT 1:11.91 1:14.23
11 Jochim, Marie A 16 Metro-NT 1:13.78 1:14.59
-- Goldberg, Arielle 18 Plano-NT 1:08.97 NS
-- Altenau, Jennifer 20 SWAT-NT 1:06.00 NS
-- Hamilton, Courtney 17 Mustangs-NT 1:05.14 SCR
-- Geis, Beth M 17 Mustangs-NT 1:05.38 SCR
-- Mitchell, Lauren E 16 Richardson-NT 1:11.38 SCR
-- Munch, Katie M 18 Nadadores-NT 1:03.38 SCR
-- Hall, April M 15 Fast-NT 1:00.07Y SCR
-- Sacco, Brittany L 17 Plano-NT 1:04.64 SCR
-- Rau, Tina J 17 Plano-NT 1:04.98 SCR
-- Johnston, Stephani 20 Denton City-NT 1:08.50 SCR
-- Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT 1:08.85 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:16.69 SEC
2:23.19 AA
2:29.39 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Kenney, Lindsay C 18 Plano-NT 2:06.35 2:11.40 SEC 9
1:03.33 2:11.40
2 Berdine, Sam R 17 IS-NT 2:09.94 2:12.39 SEC 7
1:04.05 2:12.39
3 Neal, Emily C 16 Plano-NT 2:13.16 2:13.64 SEC 6
1:05.96 2:13.64
4 Brown, Lindsay E 16 Metro-NT 2:14.31 2:14.68 SEC 5
1:05.56 2:14.68
5 Browning, Amy K 17 Fast-NT 2:10.66 2:15.67 SEC 4
1:05.64 2:15.67
6 Boneva, Iana G 16 LAC-NT 2:18.49 2:16.21 SEC+ 3
1:05.92 2:16.21
7 Munch, Jessica R 16 Nadadores-NT 2:20.94 2:16.74 AA 2
1:06.48 2:16.74
8 Pipes, Bethany L 20 Denton City-NT 2:16.79 2:17.16 AA 1
1:07.21 2:17.16
9 Jurma, Angela M 17 GCAT-NT 2:20.44 2:18.62 AA
1:07.34 2:18.62
10 Munch, Katie M 18 Nadadores-NT 2:14.77 2:18.99 AA-
1:06.86 2:18.99
11 Wright, Kerrie C 15 Nadadores-NT 2:15.05 2:19.35 AA-
1:07.44 2:19.35
12 Cardone-Dennis, Em 17 Plano-NT 2:19.46 2:19.62 AA
1:07.36 2:19.62
13 Helland, Alex M 16 Nadadores-NT 2:21.33 2:19.67 AA
1:07.95 2:19.67
14 Barfield, Bri L 16 Mustangs-NT 2:18.12 2:19.72 AA
1:07.42 2:19.72
15 Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 2:16.92 2:19.78 AA
1:06.87 2:19.78
16 Erdly, Allison C 16 Metro-NT 2:21.18 2:20.06 AA
1:06.95 2:20.06
17 Breault, Natalie C 15 Plano-NT 2:21.40 2:20.11 AA
1:08.14 2:20.11
18 Sharp, Nicole D 17 GCAT-NT 2:21.24 2:20.63 AA
1:08.11 2:20.63
19 Stevens, Alicia R 15 Mustangs-NT 2:23.80 2:22.55 AA+
1:08.88 2:22.55
20 Kittle, Grace A 15 Mustangs-NT 2:24.68 2:22.94 AA+
1:09.32 2:22.94
21 Riggs, Lindsay E 16 Plano-NT 2:26.17 2:23.12 AA+
1:10.38 2:23.12
22 Geis, Beth M 17 Mustangs-NT 2:20.62 2:23.37 A-
1:09.30 2:23.37
23 Marshall, Reagan L 17 Mustangs-NT 2:21.15 2:23.86 A-
1:08.94 2:23.86
24 Chillemi, Tiffany 15 Plano-NT 2:23.59 2:23.94 A
1:09.67 2:23.94
25 Rau, Tina J 17 Plano-NT 2:18.80 2:24.40 A-
1:08.66 2:24.40
26 Thompson, Bailey A 15 Mustangs-NT 2:20.86 2:24.96 A-
1:09.16 2:24.96
27 Enright, Carrie A 15 Plano-NT 2:27.34 2:25.37 A
1:08.24 2:25.37
28 Amalfitano, Jennif 15 Plano-NT 2:27.35 2:26.14 A
1:11.55 2:26.14
29 Mauer, Danielle N 16 Fast-NT 2:10.48Y 2:26.43 A
1:11.79 2:26.43
30 Morgan, Lauren K 15 Plano-NT 2:27.05 2:26.47 A
1:10.83 2:26.47
31 Morrison, Erin L 17 Mustangs-NT 2:26.44 2:26.56 A
1:09.34 2:26.56
32 Moltner, Krystin A 15 Plano-NT 2:28.88 2:26.92 A
1:10.73 2:26.92
33 Rippe, Carolyn P 16 GCAT-NT 2:23.39 2:26.95 A
1:10.78 2:26.95
34 Morlan, Dani 15 Mustangs-NT 2:24.46 2:27.36 A
1:10.91 2:27.36
35 Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT 2:25.12 2:27.97 A
1:11.75 2:27.97
36 Platts, Molly M 18 Atac-NT 2:28.80 2:28.05 A
1:12.15 2:28.05
37 Stitt, Barbara M 16 Mars-NT 2:22.76 2:28.50 A-
1:11.12 2:28.50
Non-Award Division
1 Porter, Christine 15 Mars-NT 2:29.31 2:30.09
1:11.99 2:30.09
2 Boldt, Amber L 15 LAC-NT 2:29.06 2:30.10
1:13.13 2:30.10
3 McCleery, Morgan D 15 Plano-NT 2:31.21 2:31.42
1:13.45 2:31.42
4 Altenau, Jennifer 20 SWAT-NT 2:25.00 2:31.45
1:12.08 2:31.45
5 Norris, Brittany A 16 Keller-NT 2:21.05 2:32.03
1:11.52 2:32.03
6 Roldan, Andrea C 15 Plano-NT 2:11.33Y 2:32.33
1:13.75 2:32.33
7 Geis, Amy C 17 Mustangs-NT 2:24.79 2:33.53
1:13.34 2:33.53
8 Bridwell, Amber K 18 SWAT-NT 2:35.93 2:34.16
1:13.99 2:34.16
9 Merrill, Madeline 15 Fast-NT 2:29.26 2:34.73
1:13.11 2:34.73
10 Harvey-Lemons, Bri 15 Mustangs-NT 2:27.68 2:35.26
1:13.63 2:35.26
11 Richerson, Kim M 15 Mars-NT 2:29.33 2:35.58
1:14.11 2:35.58
12 McDonald, Caitlin 17 IS-NT 2:25.73 2:42.87
1:15.28 2:42.87
-- Hall, April M 15 Fast-NT 2:12.30Y SCR
-- Arrington, Amanda 16 Mustangs-NT 2:15.60 SCR
-- Kirby, Carolyn D 15 Nadadores-NT 2:26.88 SCR
-- Gunning, Kate O 17 Mustangs-NT 2:14.38 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:47.19 SEC
4:59.79 AA
5:12.89 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Kenney, Lindsay C 18 Plano-NT 4:28.46 4:34.36 SEC 9
1:07.29 2:17.39 3:26.52 4:34.36
2 Sacco, Natalie M 15 Plano-NT 4:38.37 4:36.54 SEC 7
1:07.81 2:18.01 3:28.71 4:36.54
3 Berdine, Sam R 17 IS-NT 4:37.27 4:37.62 SEC 6
1:09.18 2:19.42 3:29.72 4:37.62
4 Monroe, Meredith A 15 Mustangs-NT 4:44.20 4:43.55 SEC 5
1:10.63 2:22.77 3:34.75 4:43.55
5 Grubb, Meredith E 16 Mustangs-NT 4:37.12 4:43.66 SEC 4
1:11.38 2:23.03 3:33.95 4:43.66
6 Futscher, Stephani 16 Mustangs-NT 4:38.12 4:44.57 SEC 3
1:09.86 2:22.27 3:34.91 4:44.57
7 Sacco, Brittany L 17 Plano-NT 4:48.81 4:46.35 SEC+ 2
1:09.04 2:20.66 3:34.21 4:46.35
8 Peppard, Sharon I 19 Metro-NT 4:44.75 4:49.54 AA- 1
1:09.19 2:22.32 3:36.47 4:49.54
9 Munch, Jessica R 16 Nadadores-NT 4:50.17 4:49.71 AA
1:09.83 2:23.40 3:37.78 4:49.71
10 Browning, Amy K 17 Fast-NT 4:36.58 4:50.63 AA-
1:09.74 2:23.56 3:36.97 4:50.63
11 Jurma, Angela M 17 GCAT-NT 4:53.45 4:50.76 AA
1:09.47 2:23.74 3:38.00 4:50.76
12 Erdly, Allison C 16 Metro-NT 4:52.16 4:51.07 AA
1:09.40 2:23.63 3:38.16 4:51.07
13 Lopez, Elizabeth K 16 Metro-NT 4:48.77 4:51.30 AA
1:10.58 2:25.44 3:39.03 4:51.30
13 Pipes, Bethany L 20 Denton City-NT 4:50.41 4:51.30 AA
1:10.63 2:25.23 3:39.24 4:51.30
15 Helland, Alex M 16 Nadadores-NT 4:53.53 4:52.27 AA
1:10.02 2:25.04 3:39.68 4:52.27
16 Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 4:52.30 4:52.99 AA
1:08.19 2:22.59 3:38.21 4:52.99
17 Barfield, Bri L 16 Mustangs-NT 4:48.01 4:53.12 AA
1:09.35 2:23.45 3:39.11 4:53.12
18 Goode, Hannah E 15 Metro-NT 4:54.52 4:54.44 AA
1:10.88 2:25.65 3:40.33 4:54.44
19 Stevens, Alicia R 15 Mustangs-NT 4:55.50 4:56.35 AA
1:08.62 2:24.67 3:41.49 4:56.35
20 Arrington, Amanda 16 Mustangs-NT 4:58.12 4:56.56 AA
1:10.96 2:25.43 3:40.32 4:56.56
21 Riggs, Lindsay E 16 Plano-NT 5:08.30 4:57.30 AA+
1:12.21 2:29.02 3:45.35 4:57.30
22 Brown, Meredith J 15 Metro-NT 5:10.00 4:57.31 AA+
1:11.33 2:28.06 3:43.60 4:57.31
23 Baalman, Lauren E 17 Metro-NT 4:53.85 4:57.87 AA
1:10.50 2:26.55 3:42.59 4:57.87
24 Breault, Natalie C 15 Plano-NT NT 4:58.26 AA
1:13.25 2:30.09 3:45.48 4:58.26
25 Sharp, Nicole D 17 GCAT-NT 4:54.32 4:58.51 AA
1:09.28 2:24.52 3:41.36 4:58.51
26 Chillemi, Tiffany 15 Plano-NT 4:59.04 4:58.99 AA
1:10.40 2:25.97 3:42.82 4:58.99
27 Bueter, Elise N 16 LAC-NT 4:45.00 4:59.96 A-
1:10.23 2:27.48 3:44.34 4:59.96
28 Gunning, Kate O 17 Mustangs-NT 4:47.50 5:00.20 A-
1:10.53 2:27.45 3:44.80 5:00.20
29 Kittle, Grace A 15 Mustangs-NT NT 5:02.93 A
1:12.75 2:30.15 3:46.61 5:02.93
30 Amalfitano, Jennif 15 Plano-NT 5:10.08 5:03.01 A
1:12.74 2:30.16 3:47.19 5:03.01
31 Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT 5:03.24 5:05.49 A
1:11.76 2:29.77 3:48.62 5:05.49
32 Morlan, Dani 15 Mustangs-NT 5:06.35 5:05.99 A
1:12.36 2:30.92 3:49.89 5:05.99
33 Gentry, Casey N 16 Atac-NT 5:00.50 5:06.30 A
1:11.23 2:28.73 3:48.66 5:06.30
34 Thompson, Bailey A 15 Mustangs-NT 5:00.07 5:07.06 A
1:10.22 2:28.99 3:48.68 5:07.06
35 Morrison, Erin L 17 Mustangs-NT 5:03.82 5:07.15 A
1:11.88 2:31.12 3:50.36 5:07.15
36 Rippe, Carolyn P 16 GCAT-NT 4:57.99 5:07.79 A-
1:12.06 2:30.53 3:49.46 5:07.79
37 Moltner, Krystin A 15 Plano-NT 5:17.49 5:08.28 A
1:13.24 2:31.47 3:50.40 5:08.28
38 Morgan, Lauren K 15 Plano-NT NT 5:08.35 A
1:12.89 2:31.12 3:50.00 5:08.35
39 Utz, Jay A 18 Plano-NT 5:02.86 5:09.60 A
1:14.00 2:32.30 3:51.46 5:09.60
40 Hughes, Kelly E 17 Metro-NT 5:09.18 5:10.21 A
1:13.97 2:32.20 3:51.50 5:10.21
41 Platts, Molly M 18 Atac-NT 5:10.88 5:11.52 A
1:15.30 2:34.03 3:53.03 5:11.52
Non-Award Division
1 Boldt, Amber L 15 LAC-NT 5:12.85 5:13.31
1:16.23 2:36.71 3:57.03 5:13.31
2 Roldan, Andrea C 15 Plano-NT 5:18.18 5:14.47
1:15.86 2:35.60 3:55.29 5:14.47
3 McCleery, Morgan D 15 Plano-NT 5:23.01 5:15.81
1:13.30 2:33.19 3:55.14 5:15.81
4 Stitt, Barbara M 16 Mars-NT 5:10.02 5:16.15
1:15.53 2:35.61 3:57.60 5:16.15
5 Gentry, Courtney N 16 Atac-NT 5:14.38 5:21.27
1:15.97 2:37.19 3:59.03 5:21.27
6 Mauer, Danielle N 16 Fast-NT 5:12.33 5:24.73
1:16.11 2:39.14 4:03.65 5:24.73
7 Richerson, Kim M 15 Mars-NT 5:11.11 5:29.32
1:15.23 2:39.35 4:04.87 5:29.32
-- Marshall, Reagan L 17 Mustangs-NT 4:56.13 SCR
-- Zalewski, Magdalen 15 Plano-NT 5:11.06 SCR
-- Jochim, Marie A 16 Metro-NT NT SCR
-- Munch, Katie M 18 Nadadores-NT 4:41.48 SCR
-- Hall, April M 15 Fast-NT 5:31.95 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
9:51.09 SEC
10:15.19 AA
10:41.89 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Sacco, Natalie M 15 Plano-NT 10:01.39 9:25.83 SEC+ 9
33.43 1:09.68 1:46.03 2:22.62 2:58.74 3:34.71 4:11.01 4:47.12
5:21.71 5:57.45 6:32.76 7:07.76 7:42.75 8:17.67 8:52.48 9:25.83
2 Berdine, Sam R 17 IS-NT 9:22.25 9:42.10 SEC 7
33.25 1:09.51 1:45.56 2:22.24 2:57.94 3:34.38 4:11.16 4:47.95
5:23.40 6:00.02 6:37.51 7:14.56 7:51.52 8:28.53 9:05.48 9:42.10
3 Erdly, Allison C 16 Metro-NT 10:07.63 10:00.43 AA 6
33.96 1:09.94 1:45.52 2:24.86 3:01.97 3:39.60 4:17.45 4:55.57
5:33.71 6:11.68 6:49.98 7:28.52 8:06.66 8:44.91 9:22.96 10:00.43
4 Fedors, Jaclyn N 15 LAC-NT 10:01.37 10:09.58 AA 5
32.61 1:09.34 1:47.01 2:24.94 3:02.49 3:41.42 4:19.94 4:57.92
5:36.71 6:16.66 6:56.12 7:35.68 8:14.18 8:53.48 9:32.67 10:09.58
5 Chillemi, Tiffany 15 Plano-NT 10:21.30 10:09.93 AA+ 4
34.40 1:12.19 1:50.53 2:28.77 3:07.30 3:45.76 4:23.82 5:02.28
5:41.31 6:20.26 6:58.78 7:37.33 8:15.97 8:55.02 9:34.27 10:09.93
6 Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT 10:24.45 10:17.48 A 3
34.47 1:11.77 1:50.31 2:28.77 3:07.54 3:46.28 4:25.60 5:04.74
5:44.33 6:23.46 7:03.14 7:42.49 8:22.08 9:01.15 9:40.57 10:17.48
7 Amalfitano, Jennif 15 Plano-NT 10:43.63 10:18.46 A 2
35.01 1:14.02 1:53.11 2:32.45 3:11.88 3:51.05 4:28.84 5:07.60
5:46.15 6:25.44 7:04.99 7:44.33 8:23.78 9:02.93 9:41.93 10:18.46
8 Morgan, Lauren K 15 Plano-NT NT 10:19.73 A 1
34.80 1:13.12 1:52.42 2:31.82 3:05.31 3:51.34 4:30.06 5:09.51
5:40.13 6:28.22 7:07.63 7:46.82 8:25.49 9:04.37 9:34.39 10:19.73
9 Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 10:05.95 10:23.03 A-
32.65 1:09.33 1:46.92 2:25.17 3:04.23 3:44.27 4:23.96 5:03.73
5:44.25 6:24.88 7:04.31 7:44.10 8:24.20 9:04.13 9:43.92 10:23.03
10 Platts, Molly M 18 Atac-NT 10:36.60 10:30.06 A
36.40 1:15.85 1:55.50 2:34.89 3:14.54 3:54.07 4:33.80 5:13.43
5:52.93 6:32.54 7:12.42 7:52.19 8:31.90 9:11.52 9:51.06 10:30.06
11 Roldan, Andrea C 15 Plano-NT 10:43.64 10:37.26 A
36.34 1:15.53 1:55.24 2:35.15 3:14.84 3:54.65 4:33.99 5:14.06
5:53.97 6:34.59 7:14.79 7:55.48 8:35.81 9:16.45 9:56.95 10:37.26
Non-Award Division
1 Mauer, Danielle N 16 Fast-NT 10:41.22 10:46.53
34.51 1:13.68 1:52.58 2:32.27 3:12.60 3:53.15 4:34.02 5:15.10
5:56.51 6:38.10 7:20.11 8:02.04 8:44.38 9:25.06 10:06.50 10:46.53
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
19:10.69 SEC
19:37.29 AA
20:28.49 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Berdine, Sam R 17 IS-NT 18:23.20 18:21.41 SEC 9
1:12.09 2:26.65 3:41.63 4:56.12 6:10.47 7:24.64 8:38.65 9:52.70
11:06.35 12:19.63 13:32.66 14:45.32 15:57.16 17:09.68 18:21.41
2 Wright, Kerrie C 15 Nadadores-NT 18:12.94 18:30.38 SEC 7
1:11.70 2:26.19 3:41.31 4:56.26 6:10.88 7:24.81 8:38.79 9:52.59
11:06.45 12:20.54 13:35.04 14:50.04 16:04.79 17:19.37 18:30.38
3 Harvey, Francie M 16 Atac-NT 19:09.80 18:54.43 SEC 6
1:14.30 2:31.26 3:48.51 5:05.85 6:21.94 7:37.56 8:53.09 10:08.13
11:23.65 12:38.56 13:53.17 15:08.49 16:24.39 17:39.72 18:54.43
4 Munch, Jessica R 16 Nadadores-NT 19:14.60 18:58.82 SEC+ 5
1:12.88 2:29.10 3:45.18 5:01.57 6:17.84 7:33.57 8:49.64 10:05.94
11:22.15 12:38.78 13:55.81 15:12.24 16:29.01 17:45.24 18:58.82
5 Erdly, Allison C 16 Metro-NT NT 18:59.27 SEC 4
1:12.66 2:28.33 3:44.47 5:00.93 6:17.34 7:33.73 8:50.20 10:05.97
11:21.40 12:37.75 13:54.13 15:11.27 16:29.10 17:45.39 18:59.27
Non-Award Division
1 Utz, Jay A 18 Plano-NT 20:36.30 20:30.78
1:16.34 2:36.13 3:56.82 5:18.70 6:40.67 8:02.87 9:25.42 10:48.39
12:11.62 13:35.16 14:58.22 16:21.68 17:45.42 19:08.69 20:30.78
-- Roldan, Andrea C 15 Plano-NT 21:26.39 SCR
-- Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT NT SCR
-- Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 19:45.45 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:13.09 SEC
1:15.39 AA
1:18.69 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Neal, Emily C 16 Plano-NT 1:05.82 1:09.50 SEC 9
2 Lin, Justine C 16 Atac-NT 1:09.55 1:11.79 SEC 7
3 Lopez, Elizabeth K 16 Metro-NT 1:12.87 1:11.87 SEC 6
4 Helland, Alex M 16 Nadadores-NT 1:12.25 1:11.88 SEC 5
5 Barnett, Caroline 15 Mustangs-NT 1:08.86 1:13.08 SEC 4
6 Whitehead, Tori V 15 Richardson-NT 1:12.64 1:13.35 AA- 3
7 Stevens, Alicia R 15 Mustangs-NT 1:11.31 1:13.42 AA- 2
8 Palmer, Rose C 15 Richardson-NT 1:14.88 1:13.80 AA 1
9 Sacco, Natalie M 15 Plano-NT 1:13.75 1:13.81 AA
10 Brown, Meredith J 15 Metro-NT 1:17.75 1:13.93 AA+
11 Riggs, Lindsay E 16 Plano-NT 1:13.06 1:14.20 AA-
12 Perry, Lindsey M 18 Plano-NT 1:08.79 1:14.29 AA-
13 Morrison, Erin L 17 Mustangs-NT 1:14.97 1:14.53 AA
14 Wright, Kerrie C 15 Nadadores-NT 1:15.67 1:14.67 AA+
15 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 15 Plano-NT 1:17.05 1:14.83 AA+
16 Chillemi, Tiffany 15 Plano-NT 1:14.56 1:15.27 AA
17 Young, Molli M 16 Plano-NT 1:11.50 1:15.35 AA-
18 Cardone-Dennis, Em 17 Plano-NT 1:11.07 1:15.39 AA-
19 Rippe, Carolyn P 16 GCAT-NT 1:12.49 1:15.55 A-
20 Gentry, Casey N 16 Atac-NT 1:17.28 1:15.86 A
21 Porter, Christine 15 Mars-NT 1:16.23 1:15.99 A
22 Steiner, Maddie H 15 Mustangs-NT NT 1:16.44 A
23 Amalfitano, Stepha 19 Plano-NT 1:15.39 1:16.77 A-
24 Goode, Hannah E 15 Metro-NT 1:17.89 1:16.95 A
25 Bridwell, Amber K 18 SWAT-NT 1:17.11 1:16.98 A
26 Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 1:15.15 1:17.70 A-
27 Hughes, Kelly E 17 Metro-NT 1:06.80Y 1:18.11 A
28 Norris, Brittany A 16 Keller-NT 1:16.00 1:18.50 A
Non-Award Division
1 Arrington, Amanda 16 Mustangs-NT 1:16.34 1:18.96
2 Barfield, Bri L 16 Mustangs-NT 1:17.22 1:18.99
3 Breault, Natalie C 15 Plano-NT 1:18.17 1:19.22
4 Maxvill, Caroline 15 Richardson-NT 1:17.57 1:19.29
5 McDonald, Caitlin 17 IS-NT 1:19.08 1:19.42
6 Amalfitano, Jennif 15 Plano-NT 1:19.67 1:20.46
7 Harvey, Francie M 16 Atac-NT 1:17.30 1:20.51
8 Oberfelder, Brett 17 IS-NT 1:07.79Y 1:20.69
9 Platts, Molly M 18 Atac-NT 1:22.30 1:21.52
10 Mauer, Danielle N 16 Fast-NT 1:21.51 1:23.70
11 Merrill, Madeline 15 Fast-NT 1:22.91 1:24.36
12 Goldberg, Arielle 18 Plano-NT 1:18.69 1:24.49
13 Jochim, Marie A 16 Metro-NT 1:22.99 1:26.25
14 Utz, Jay A 18 Plano-NT 1:24.22 1:27.52
15 Morgan, Lauren K 15 Plano-NT 1:26.35 1:29.43
-- Daniel, Megan J 15 Mustangs-NT 1:19.02 NS
-- McCleery, Morgan D 15 Plano-NT 1:17.42 NS
-- Jennings, Alexandr 15 Mustangs-NT 1:13.25 NS
-- Sacco, Brittany L 17 Plano-NT 1:16.97 SCR
-- Johnston, Stephani 20 Denton City-NT 1:12.41 SCR
-- Hall, April M 15 Fast-NT 1:22.79 SCR
-- Hamilton, Courtney 17 Mustangs-NT 1:11.68 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:37.39 SEC
2:40.59 AA
2:47.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Neal, Emily C 16 Plano-NT 2:19.07 2:24.64 SEC 9
1:12.43 2:24.64
2 Hall, Erica M 15 Fast-NT 2:29.50 2:28.98 SEC 7
1:12.57 2:28.98
3 Terrell, Stephanie 16 Metro-NT 2:27.37 2:34.52 SEC 6
1:13.88 2:34.52
4 Helland, Alex M 16 Nadadores-NT 2:35.36 2:34.75 SEC 5
1:15.80 2:34.75
5 Brown, Meredith J 15 Metro-NT 2:46.12 2:35.54 SEC+ 4
1:17.58 2:35.54
6 Perry, Lindsey M 18 Plano-NT 2:27.63 2:36.10 SEC 3
1:15.94 2:36.10
7 Pipes, Bethany L 20 Denton City-NT 2:30.65 2:37.11 SEC 2
1:16.92 2:37.11
8 Chillemi, Tiffany 15 Plano-NT 2:39.26 2:37.14 SEC+ 1
1:17.60 2:37.14
9 Jurma, Angela M 17 GCAT-NT 2:39.33 2:37.60 AA
1:17.89 2:37.60
9 Riggs, Lindsay E 16 Plano-NT 2:37.61 2:37.60 AA
1:17.96 2:37.60
11 Lopez, Elizabeth K 16 Metro-NT 2:39.36 2:38.52 AA
1:16.57 2:38.52
12 Goode, Hannah E 15 Metro-NT 2:41.24 2:38.92 AA+
1:17.41 2:38.92
13 Porter, Christine 15 Mars-NT 2:40.77 2:39.43 AA+
1:17.32 2:39.43
14 Gentry, Casey N 16 Atac-NT 2:41.80 2:39.68 AA+
1:18.22 2:39.68
15 Rippe, Carolyn P 16 GCAT-NT 2:41.17 2:42.02 A
1:19.86 2:42.02
16 Hughes, Kelly E 17 Metro-NT 2:42.34 2:42.21 A
1:17.76 2:42.21
17 Marshall, Reagan L 17 Mustangs-NT 2:36.25 2:43.37 A-
1:19.48 2:43.37
18 Morrison, Erin L 17 Mustangs-NT 2:43.23 2:44.55 A
1:19.91 2:44.55
19 Bridwell, Amber K 18 SWAT-NT 2:49.13 2:45.83 A
1:20.31 2:45.83
20 Palmer, Rose C 15 Richardson-NT 2:41.76 2:45.90 A
1:20.75 2:45.90
21 Breault, Natalie C 15 Plano-NT 2:45.04 2:46.86 A
1:21.99 2:46.86
Non-Award Division
1 Norris, Brittany A 16 Keller-NT 2:24.23Y 2:47.79
1:21.42 2:47.79
2 Platts, Molly M 18 Atac-NT 2:47.01 2:48.71
1:23.94 2:48.71
3 Amalfitano, Jennif 15 Plano-NT 2:48.04 2:48.82
1:22.96 2:48.82
4 Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 2:42.40 2:49.21
1:22.72 2:49.21
5 Oberfelder, Brett 17 IS-NT 2:24.73Y 2:50.04
1:23.09 2:50.04
6 Boldt, Amber L 15 LAC-NT 2:45.58 2:50.27
1:23.83 2:50.27
7 Johnston, Stephani 20 Denton City-NT 2:40.01 2:54.18
1:23.16 2:54.18
8 Jochim, Marie A 16 Metro-NT 2:54.16 3:00.70
1:27.89 3:00.70
-- Stevens, Alicia R 15 Mustangs-NT 2:31.76 SCR
-- Gunning, Kate O 17 Mustangs-NT 2:37.51 SCR
-- Kirby, Carolyn D 15 Nadadores-NT 2:46.77 SCR
-- Amalfitano, Stepha 19 Plano-NT 2:34.98 SCR
-- Wright, Kerrie C 15 Nadadores-NT 2:37.00 SCR
-- Morgan, Lauren K 15 Plano-NT 3:04.11 SCR
-- Arrington, Amanda 16 Mustangs-NT 2:45.49 SCR
-- Hamilton, Courtney 17 Mustangs-NT 2:36.11 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:22.69 SEC
1:24.09 AA
1:27.79 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 McCleery, Morgan D 15 Plano-NT 1:17.82 1:18.15 SEC 9
2 Sacco, Brittany L 17 Plano-NT 1:14.53 1:19.40 SEC 7
3 Gersper, Kaileen E 19 Mustangs-NT 1:18.90 1:19.61 SEC 6
4 Pittman, Haley M 15 Metro-NT 1:21.99 1:21.98 SEC 5
5 Williams, Jessica 16 Plano-NT 1:22.29 1:22.24 SEC 4
6 Weaver, Melissa S 18 Metro-NT 1:16.77 1:22.41 SEC 3
7 Hempleman, Kristen 16 Metro-NT 1:22.35 1:22.93 AA- 2
8 Rau, Tina J 17 Plano-NT 1:20.37 1:23.07 AA- 1
9 Stevens, Alicia R 15 Mustangs-NT 1:21.92 1:23.08 AA-
10 Carriaga, Leann L 18 Mustangs-NT 1:23.56 1:23.60 AA
11 Shaw, Jessica R 18 Mustangs-NT 1:27.09 1:23.78 AA+
12 Moltner, Krystin A 15 Plano-NT 1:25.48 1:25.04 A
13 Altenau, Jennifer 20 SWAT-NT 1:22.00 1:25.26 A-
14 Enright, Carrie A 15 Plano-NT 1:26.54 1:25.65 A
14 Brock, Kara K 21 Denton City-NT 1:20.98 1:25.65 A-
16 Grubb, Meredith E 16 Mustangs-NT 1:20.61 1:26.51 A-
17 Sanford, Ali M 15 Plano-NT 1:25.10 1:27.28 A
-- Kittle, Grace A 15 Mustangs-NT 1:19.73 DQ
Non-Award Division
1 Cote, Cathy M 16 IS-NT 1:14.76Y 1:28.67
2 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 15 Plano-NT 1:30.34 1:29.96
3 Gentry, Courtney N 16 Atac-NT 1:28.89 1:31.01
4 Bridwell, Amber K 18 SWAT-NT 1:32.81 1:32.59
5 Morlan, Dani 15 Mustangs-NT 1:31.16 1:33.45
6 Mauer, Danielle N 16 Fast-NT 1:33.76 1:33.56
7 Platts, Molly M 18 Atac-NT 1:30.30 1:34.53
8 Morgan, Lauren K 15 Plano-NT 1:34.69 1:38.04
9 Mitchell, Lauren E 16 Richardson-NT 1:41.17 1:41.31
-- Stanton, Jessica L 19 MS-FG 1:23.99 XNS
-- Hall, April M 15 Fast-NT 1:36.93 NS
-- Palmer, Rose C 15 Richardson-NT 1:29.07 SCR
-- Cardone-Dennis, Em 17 Plano-NT 1:23.04 SCR
-- Zalewski, Magdalen 15 Plano-NT 1:30.69 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:58.99 SEC
3:00.59 AA
3:08.49 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 McCleery, Morgan D 15 Plano-NT 2:51.48 2:50.20 SEC 9
1:21.74 2:50.20
2 Sacco, Natalie M 15 Plano-NT 2:45.03 2:50.38 SEC 7
1:22.55 2:50.38
3 Kittle, Grace A 15 Mustangs-NT 2:48.77 2:50.65 SEC 6
1:22.93 2:50.65
4 Maxvill, Caroline 15 Richardson-NT 2:39.85 2:51.26 SEC 5
1:21.62 2:51.26
5 Williams, Jessica 16 Plano-NT 2:48.40 2:54.63 SEC 4
1:25.80 2:54.63
6 Steiner, Maddie H 15 Mustangs-NT 2:51.36 2:56.39 SEC 3
1:25.24 2:56.39
7 Rau, Tina J 17 Plano-NT 2:54.37 2:57.91 SEC 2
1:24.97 2:57.91
8 Carriaga, Leann L 18 Mustangs-NT 2:59.45 2:58.64 SEC+ 1
1:26.20 2:58.64
9 Stevens, Alicia R 15 Mustangs-NT 2:55.65 2:59.45 AA-
1:25.46 2:59.45
10 Moltner, Krystin A 15 Plano-NT 2:59.38 3:01.70 A-
1:26.98 3:01.70
11 Neal, Emily C 16 Plano-NT NT 3:06.25 A
1:31.85 3:06.25
12 Cote, Cathy M 16 IS-NT 3:03.38 3:07.52 A
1:29.88 3:07.52
13 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 15 Plano-NT NT 3:07.58 A
1:31.22 3:07.58
Non-Award Division
1 Palmer, Rose C 15 Richardson-NT 3:14.09 3:10.21
1:32.29 3:10.21
2 Enright, Carrie A 15 Plano-NT 3:14.17 3:10.56
1:29.58 3:10.56
3 Gentry, Courtney N 16 Atac-NT 3:04.31 3:10.69
1:33.20 3:10.69
4 Morlan, Dani 15 Mustangs-NT 3:17.89 3:14.43
1:33.78 3:14.43
5 Platts, Molly M 18 Atac-NT 3:10.30 3:18.00
1:36.22 3:18.00
6 Morgan, Lauren K 15 Plano-NT 3:21.36 3:22.69
1:37.28 3:22.69
-- Erdly, Allison C 16 Metro-NT 3:07.36 NS
-- Berdine, Sam R 17 IS-NT 2:51.13 SCR
-- Munch, Katie M 18 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
-- Bridwell, Amber K 18 SWAT-NT 3:18.75 SCR
-- Altenau, Jennifer 20 SWAT-NT 3:00.00 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:09.19 SEC
1:12.89 AA
1:16.09 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Lee, Georgie A 22 Unattached-NT 1:00.00 1:00.52 SEC 9
2 Kenney, Lindsay C 18 Plano-NT 1:03.44 1:06.48 SEC 7
3 Helland, Alex M 16 Nadadores-NT 1:08.91 1:08.04 SEC 6
4 Geis, Beth M 17 Mustangs-NT 1:10.09 1:09.70 AA 5
5 Wright, Kerrie C 15 Nadadores-NT 1:11.78 1:10.27 AA 4
6 Carriaga, Leann L 18 Mustangs-NT 1:10.17 1:10.70 AA 3
7 Hamilton, Courtney 17 Mustangs-NT 1:10.31 1:10.92 AA 2
8 Cardone-Dennis, Em 17 Plano-NT 1:10.04 1:11.19 AA 1
9 Munch, Jessica R 16 Nadadores-NT 1:13.17 1:11.50 AA+
10 Boneva, Iana G 16 LAC-NT 1:11.15 1:11.73 AA
11 Brown, Meredith J 15 Metro-NT 1:04.22Y 1:13.10 A-
12 Sanford, Sarah J 16 LAC-NT 1:07.65 1:13.61 A-
13 Roldan, Andrea C 15 Plano-NT 1:04.55Y 1:14.34 A
14 Chillemi, Tiffany 15 Plano-NT 1:14.46 1:14.80 A
15 Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT 1:13.25 1:14.92 A
16 Hughes, Kelly E 17 Metro-NT 1:22.32 1:15.17 A
17 Stitt, Barbara M 16 Mars-NT 1:12.61 1:15.27 A-
Non-Award Division
1 Young, Molli M 16 Plano-NT 1:18.88 1:16.79
2 Harvey-Lemons, Bri 15 Mustangs-NT 1:13.24 1:16.81
3 Moltner, Krystin A 15 Plano-NT 1:18.85 1:17.17
4 Gentry, Casey N 16 Atac-NT 1:16.74 1:17.50
5 Stevens, Alicia R 15 Mustangs-NT 1:16.30 1:17.58
6 Morlan, Dani 15 Mustangs-NT 1:17.42 1:18.12
7 Gregory, Alana L 16 LAC-NT 1:15.89 1:18.82
8 Amalfitano, Jennif 15 Plano-NT 1:19.76 1:18.89
9 Geis, Amy C 17 Mustangs-NT 1:11.27 1:19.03
10 Jochim, Marie A 16 Metro-NT 1:04.48Y 1:20.28
11 Johnston, Stephani 20 Denton City-NT 1:12.23 1:22.03
12 Mauer, Danielle N 16 Fast-NT 1:24.11 1:22.06
13 Merrill, Madeline 15 Fast-NT 1:22.13 1:25.10
-- Munch, Katie M 18 Nadadores-NT 1:13.42 NS
-- Hall, April M 15 Fast-NT 1:04.14Y SCR
-- Amalfitano, Stepha 19 Plano-NT 1:07.17 SCR
-- Mitchell, Lauren E 16 Richardson-NT 1:18.70 SCR
-- Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 1:15.53 SCR
-- Morrison, Erin L 17 Mustangs-NT 1:15.09 SCR
-- Arrington, Amanda 16 Mustangs-NT 1:13.41 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:37.79 AA
2:38.79 SEC
2:44.69 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Lee, Georgie A 22 Unattached-NT 2:10.50 2:12.72 AA 9
1:03.89 2:12.72
2 Barwegen, Brittany 16 Plano-NT 2:22.84 2:25.41 AA 7
1:09.58 2:25.41
3 Futscher, Stephani 16 Mustangs-NT 2:25.94 2:25.59 AA 6
1:10.09 2:25.59
4 Neal, Emily C 16 Plano-NT 2:32.11 2:29.34 AA 5
1:12.75 2:29.34
5 Sanford, Ali M 15 Plano-NT 2:29.40 2:30.99 AA 4
1:11.08 2:30.99
6 Wright, Kerrie C 15 Nadadores-NT 2:36.90 2:34.53 AA 3
1:14.45 2:34.53
7 Munch, Jessica R 16 Nadadores-NT 2:38.28 2:34.56 AA+ 2
1:14.01 2:34.56
8 Helland, Alex M 16 Nadadores-NT NT 2:36.33 AA 1
1:13.25 2:36.33
9 Brown, Meredith J 15 Metro-NT 2:17.92Y 2:38.70 SEC-
1:14.01 2:38.70
10 Amalfitano, Stepha 19 Plano-NT 2:26.35 2:40.50 A-
1:14.77 2:40.50
11 Cardone-Dennis, Em 17 Plano-NT 2:29.75 2:42.36 A-
1:14.69 2:42.36
12 Roldan, Andrea C 15 Plano-NT 2:39.84 2:43.23 A
1:15.70 2:43.23
13 Sharp, Nicole D 17 GCAT-NT 2:40.38 2:43.41 A
1:16.81 2:43.41
Non-Award Division
1 Stitt, Barbara M 16 Mars-NT 2:38.23 2:46.67
1:19.10 2:46.67
2 Morlan, Dani 15 Mustangs-NT NT 2:51.24
1:19.43 2:51.24
3 Gentry, Casey N 16 Atac-NT 2:53.94 2:51.57
1:20.33 2:51.57
4 Geis, Amy C 17 Mustangs-NT 2:46.06 3:00.26
1:20.20 3:00.26
5 Jochim, Marie A 16 Metro-NT 2:59.98 3:05.29
1:22.02 3:05.29
-- Mitchell, Lauren E 16 Richardson-NT NT NS
3:08.29
-- Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT 2:24.29Y NS
3:07.41
-- Sacco, Brittany L 17 Plano-NT 2:34.05 SCR
-- Gentry, Courtney N 16 Atac-NT 3:02.17 SCR
-- Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 2:56.03 SCR
-- Geis, Beth M 17 Mustangs-NT 2:38.14 SCR
-- Munch, Katie M 18 Nadadores-NT 2:22.09Y SCR
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:35.29 SEC
2:41.09 AA
2:48.09 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Sacco, Natalie M 15 Plano-NT 2:23.70 2:28.61 SEC 9
1:12.27 2:28.61
2 Berdine, Sam R 17 IS-NT 2:29.02 2:29.54 SEC 7
1:13.06 2:29.54
3 Carriaga, Leann L 18 Mustangs-NT 2:37.95 2:34.78 SEC+ 6
1:14.55 2:34.78
4 Grubb, Meredith E 16 Mustangs-NT 2:28.26 2:35.02 SEC 5
1:15.12 2:35.02
5 Sacco, Brittany L 17 Plano-NT 2:29.08 2:35.21 SEC 4
1:18.38 2:35.21
6 Kuhlke, Kellyn M 15 Plano-NT 2:35.28 2:35.98 AA- 3
1:13.36 2:35.98
7 Gersper, Kaileen E 19 Mustangs-NT 2:36.90 2:36.27 AA 2
1:18.95 2:36.27
8 Hamilton, Courtney 17 Mustangs-NT 2:38.30 2:36.95 AA 1
1:13.90 2:36.95
9 Futscher, Stephani 16 Mustangs-NT 2:39.19 2:37.25 AA
1:13.38 2:37.25
10 Stevens, Alicia R 15 Mustangs-NT 2:36.20 2:37.46 AA
1:15.31 2:37.46
11 Peppard, Sharon I 19 Metro-NT 2:32.35 2:38.50 AA-
1:16.04 2:38.50
12 Williams, Jessica 16 Plano-NT 2:37.18 2:38.71 AA
1:17.85 2:38.71
13 Lopez, Elizabeth K 16 Metro-NT 2:38.37 2:38.93 AA
1:13.78 2:38.93
14 Munch, Jessica R 16 Nadadores-NT 2:41.97 2:38.98 AA+
1:16.45 2:38.98
15 Sanford, Ali M 15 Plano-NT 2:37.56 2:39.43 AA
1:16.34 2:39.43
16 Hempleman, Kristen 16 Metro-NT 2:37.14 2:39.73 AA
1:17.24 2:39.73
17 Sharp, Nicole D 17 GCAT-NT 2:39.72 2:40.17 AA
1:16.38 2:40.17
18 Porter, Christine 15 Mars-NT 2:46.58 2:40.69 AA+
1:14.48 2:40.69
19 Amalfitano, Stepha 19 Plano-NT 2:39.71 2:41.85 A-
1:16.23 2:41.85
20 Wright, Kerrie C 15 Nadadores-NT 2:42.37 2:42.08 A
1:15.49 2:42.08
21 Gentry, Casey N 16 Atac-NT 2:42.84 2:42.44 A
1:17.56 2:42.44
22 Erdly, Allison C 16 Metro-NT 2:47.22 2:42.94 A
1:17.57 2:42.94
23 McCleery, Morgan D 15 Plano-NT 2:40.74 2:43.19 A-
1:20.57 2:43.19
24 Rau, Tina J 17 Plano-NT 2:43.58 2:44.06 A
1:22.95 2:44.06
25 Enright, Carrie A 15 Plano-NT 2:44.31 2:44.56 A
1:18.22 2:44.56
26 Baalman, Lauren E 17 Metro-NT 2:44.22 2:44.58 A
1:14.83 2:44.58
27 Brown, Meredith J 15 Metro-NT 2:45.71 2:44.79 A
1:18.12 2:44.79
28 Hughes, Kelly E 17 Metro-NT 2:26.12Y 2:45.09 A
1:15.47 2:45.09
29 Morrison, Erin L 17 Mustangs-NT 2:45.05 2:45.74 A
1:17.53 2:45.74
30 Kittle, Grace A 15 Mustangs-NT 2:44.23 2:46.38 A
1:25.72 2:46.38
31 Pittman, Haley M 15 Metro-NT 2:45.37 2:47.21 A
1:24.14 2:47.21
Non-Award Division
1 Chillemi, Tiffany 15 Plano-NT 2:41.78 2:49.03
1:17.02 2:49.03
2 Moltner, Krystin A 15 Plano-NT 2:45.16 2:49.29
1:22.59 2:49.29
3 Amalfitano, Jennif 15 Plano-NT 2:48.06 2:49.78
1:19.32 2:49.78
4 Cote, Cathy M 16 IS-NT 2:26.79Y 2:49.93
1:21.70 2:49.93
5 Platts, Molly M 18 Atac-NT 2:49.75 2:49.99
1:21.90 2:49.99
6 Mauer, Danielle N 16 Fast-NT 2:51.10 2:50.39
1:21.53 2:50.39
7 Roldan, Andrea C 15 Plano-NT 2:49.37 2:50.45
1:20.82 2:50.45
8 Morlan, Dani 15 Mustangs-NT 2:46.19 2:51.42
1:24.14 2:51.42
9 Bridwell, Amber K 18 SWAT-NT 2:53.75 2:52.17
1:21.40 2:52.17
10 Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT 2:25.44Y 2:52.18
1:22.57 2:52.18
11 Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 2:44.26 2:52.77
1:20.62 2:52.77
12 Gentry, Courtney N 16 Atac-NT 2:45.85 2:53.67
1:24.54 2:53.67
13 Jochim, Marie A 16 Metro-NT 2:25.60Y 2:54.99
1:20.74 2:54.99
14 Oberfelder, Brett 17 IS-NT 3:05.54 2:57.75
1:23.78 2:57.75
15 Merrill, Madeline 15 Fast-NT 2:27.27Y 2:57.93
1:22.95 2:57.93
16 Utz, Jay A 18 Plano-NT 2:54.73 2:59.89
1:24.04 2:59.89
-- Thompson, Bailey A 15 Mustangs-NT 2:38.36 NS
-- Weaver, Melissa S 18 Metro-NT 2:36.94 NS
-- McDonald, Caitlin 17 IS-NT 2:46.82 SCR
-- Munch, Katie M 18 Nadadores-NT 2:41.52 SCR
-- Cardone-Dennis, Em 17 Plano-NT 2:36.60 SCR
-- Brock, Kara K 21 Denton City-NT 2:40.67 SCR
-- Marshall, Reagan L 17 Mustangs-NT 2:40.30 SCR
-- Rippe, Carolyn P 16 GCAT-NT 2:48.32 SCR
-- Palmer, Rose C 15 Richardson-NT 2:44.47 SCR
-- Kenney, Lindsay C 18 Plano-NT 2:22.19 SCR
-- Morgan, Lauren K 15 Plano-NT NT SCR
-- Zalewski, Magdalen 15 Plano-NT 2:51.72 SCR
-- Daniel, Megan J 15 Mustangs-NT 2:46.91 SCR
-- Hall, April M 15 Fast-NT 2:56.80 SCR
-- Goldberg, Arielle 18 Plano-NT 2:48.09 SCR
-- Goode, Hannah E 15 Metro-NT 2:42.98 SCR
-- Breault, Natalie C 15 Plano-NT 2:47.04 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:31.49 SEC
5:42.69 AA
5:57.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Berdine, Sam R 17 IS-NT 5:12.69 5:19.07 SEC 9
1:13.96 2:35.79 4:06.70 5:19.07
2 Brown, Lindsay E 16 Metro-NT 5:28.96 5:27.62 SEC 7
1:14.56 2:39.20 4:18.26 5:27.62
3 Wright, Kerrie C 15 Nadadores-NT 5:33.21 5:27.69 SEC+ 6
1:13.97 2:37.50 4:17.99 5:27.69
4 Munch, Jessica R 16 Nadadores-NT 5:37.40 5:30.24 SEC+ 5
1:14.06 2:43.09 4:18.84 5:30.24
5 Lopez, Elizabeth K 16 Metro-NT 5:34.55 5:34.12 AA 4
1:17.12 2:42.06 4:20.69 5:34.12
6 Cardone-Dennis, Em 17 Plano-NT 5:20.83 5:35.66 AA- 3
1:16.51 2:42.72 4:18.06 5:35.66
7 Brown, Meredith J 15 Metro-NT 5:51.00 5:40.01 AA+ 2
1:17.19 2:42.63 4:24.81 5:40.01
8 Gentry, Casey N 16 Atac-NT 5:42.29 5:43.84 A- 1
1:19.56 2:44.59 4:27.95 5:43.84
9 Moltner, Krystin A 15 Plano-NT 5:45.39 5:45.57 A
1:20.45 2:52.03 4:27.01 5:45.57
10 McCleery, Morgan D 15 Plano-NT 5:07.44Y 5:48.38 A
1:25.26 2:54.39 4:27.70 5:48.38
11 Roldan, Andrea C 15 Plano-NT 5:56.05 5:51.91 A
1:16.78 2:50.06 4:32.24 5:51.91
12 Platts, Molly M 18 Atac-NT 5:45.09 5:53.39 A
1:25.20 2:55.56 4:34.93 5:53.39
13 Cote, Cathy M 16 IS-NT 6:00.79 5:56.21 A
1:20.68 2:53.94 4:33.16 5:56.21
14 Amalfitano, Jennif 15 Plano-NT 5:10.99Y 5:56.32 A
1:22.17 2:52.71 4:39.42 5:56.32
Non-Award Division
1 Breault, Natalie C 15 Plano-NT 5:08.29Y 5:58.54
1:19.77 2:50.22 4:40.43 5:58.54
2 Morlan, Dani 15 Mustangs-NT 5:52.49 6:01.05
1:18.70 2:58.35 4:40.67 6:01.05
3 Jochim, Marie A 16 Metro-NT 5:08.88Y 6:20.44
1:27.62 3:09.30 4:56.49 6:20.44
-- Goldberg, Arielle 18 Plano-NT 5:57.59 DQ
1:26.31 3:04.22 4:59.27 DQ
-- Munch, Katie M 18 Nadadores-NT 5:45.82 SCR
-- Smith, Reji R 15 GCAT-NT 5:49.64 SCR
-- Morgan, Lauren K 15 Plano-NT NT SCR
-- Borgstede, Carrie 15 GCAT-NT 5:47.07 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
34.49 TAGS
34.79 AA
36.19 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 33.28 32.55 TAGS 9
2 Bergstein, Nicolas 9 Unattached-NT 33.13 33.11 TAGS 7
3 Robinson, Alexande 10 Plano-NT 33.94 33.62 TAGS 6
4 Martinez, Esteban 10 Unattached-NT 34.15 33.64 TAGS 5
5 Futscher, Eric R 9 Mustangs-NT 34.80 33.95 TAGS+ 4
6 Munch, Kevin J 10 Nadadores-NT 34.13 34.64 AA- 3
7 Brandt, Mikey D 10 Nadadores-NT 35.59 34.93 A 2
8 Singley, Ted A 10 Nadadores-NT 34.41 35.20 A- 1
9 Park, Daniel 10 Dallas Elite-NT NT 35.30 A
10 Murphy, Sam A 10 LAC-NT 35.78 35.33 A
11 Gabay, Brandon R 10 Plano-NT 34.63 35.41 A-
12 Goss, Curtis S 10 Nadadores-NT 34.79 35.92 A-
13 Watters, Jake P 9 Mustangs-NT 37.18 36.03 A
14 Lee, Brandon A 10 ASR-NT 34.50 36.07 A-
Non-Award Division
1 Hoffman, Jon C 10 Plano-NT 35.71 36.31
2 Kim, Tobias J 9 Dallas Elite-NT NT 36.47
3 Lee, Tommy W 10 ASR-NT 35.99 36.52
4 Lee, James 9 Dallas Elite-NT NT 36.99
5 Tran, Harrison D 9 Metro-NT 36.94 37.53
6 Ryazanov, Dennis V 10 Plano-NT 35.97 38.92
-- Kong, Austin Y 10 Dallas Elite-NT 34.72 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:16.69 TAGS
1:17.19 AA
1:20.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 1:13.83 1:11.76 TAGS 9
2 Singley, Ted A 10 Nadadores-NT 1:12.20 1:11.89 TAGS 7
3 Munch, Kevin J 10 Nadadores-NT 1:13.02 1:12.69 TAGS 6
4 Bergstein, Nicolas 9 Unattached-NT 1:14.30 1:13.34 TAGS 5
5 Martinez, Esteban 10 Unattached-NT 1:13.74 1:13.76 TAGS 4
6 Futscher, Eric R 9 Mustangs-NT 1:16.44 1:14.25 TAGS 3
7 Murphy, Sam A 10 LAC-NT 1:19.25 1:14.40 TAGS+ 2
8 Goss, Curtis S 10 Nadadores-NT 1:15.13 1:15.54 TAGS 1
9 Gabay, Brandon R 10 Plano-NT 1:16.18 1:16.03 TAGS
10 Robinson, Alexande 10 Plano-NT 1:15.73 1:16.05 TAGS
11 Hoffman, Jon C 10 Plano-NT 1:16.67 1:16.64 TAGS
12 Park, Daniel 10 Dallas Elite-NT NT 1:18.71 A
13 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT NT 1:18.77 A
14 Brandt, Mikey D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:19.04 1:20.28 A
Non-Award Division
1 Kim, Tobias J 9 Dallas Elite-NT 1:26.96 1:21.40
2 Watters, Jake P 9 Mustangs-NT 1:21.69 1:21.86
3 Lee, James 9 Dallas Elite-NT NT 1:24.98
4 Ryazanov, Dennis V 10 Plano-NT 1:24.25 1:25.47
5 Tran, Harrison D 9 Metro-NT 1:26.98 1:27.08
-- Kong, Austin Y 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:20.20 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:45.29 AA
2:46.19 TAGS
2:52.39 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Singley, Ted A 10 Nadadores-NT 2:31.06 2:33.85 AA 9
1:15.41 2:33.85
2 Munch, Kevin J 10 Nadadores-NT 2:34.07 2:34.64 AA 7
1:15.36 2:34.64
3 Goss, Curtis S 10 Nadadores-NT 2:38.14 2:36.59 AA 6
1:17.21 2:36.59
4 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 2:39.08 2:37.28 AA 5
1:16.03 2:37.28
5 Bergstein, Nicolas 9 Unattached-NT 2:43.30 2:40.69 AA 4
1:16.98 2:40.69
6 Gabay, Brandon R 10 Plano-NT 2:47.60 2:41.32 AA+ 3
1:18.61 2:41.32
7 Murphy, Sam A 10 LAC-NT 2:49.48 2:41.38 AA+ 2
1:19.40 2:41.38
8 Martinez, Esteban 10 Unattached-NT 2:45.07 2:42.85 AA 1
1:18.19 2:42.85
9 Futscher, Eric R 9 Mustangs-NT 2:47.43 2:43.90 AA+
1:18.68 2:43.90
10 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT NT 2:44.26 AA
1:18.45 2:44.26
11 Robinson, Alexande 10 Plano-NT 2:47.41 2:45.14 AA+
1:19.85 2:45.14
12 Park, Daniel 10 Dallas Elite-NT 2:53.77 2:50.74 A
1:19.78 2:50.74
Non-Award Division
1 Hoffman, Jon C 10 Plano-NT 3:01.70 2:52.66
1:24.90 2:52.66
2 Brandt, Mikey D 10 Nadadores-NT 2:56.12 2:54.25
1:24.72 2:54.25
3 Kim, Tobias J 9 Dallas Elite-NT NT 3:00.18
1:23.68 3:00.18
4 Lee, James 9 Dallas Elite-NT NT 3:00.72
1:27.09 3:00.72
5 Ryazanov, Dennis V 10 Plano-NT 2:59.28 3:03.49
1:28.39 3:03.49
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:51.49 AA
5:54.09 TAGS
6:06.79 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Singley, Ted A 10 Nadadores-NT 5:15.44 5:10.04 AA 9
35.49 1:14.66 1:53.76 2:33.42 3:13.22 3:52.70 4:32.02 5:10.04
2 Munch, Kevin J 10 Nadadores-NT 5:16.62 5:13.81 AA 7
35.34 1:14.06 1:53.71 2:33.52 3:13.52 3:54.33 4:34.32 5:13.81
3 Goss, Curtis S 10 Nadadores-NT 5:29.14 5:22.39 AA 6
36.51 1:17.13 1:58.36 2:39.49 3:21.22 4:02.20 4:43.99 5:22.39
4 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 5:40.93 5:30.87 AA 5
36.25 1:16.99 1:59.03 2:40.65 3:23.87 4:06.66 4:49.78 5:30.87
5 Bergstein, Nicolas 9 Unattached-NT 5:34.78 5:33.07 AA 4
36.76 1:19.31 2:02.07 2:46.14 3:29.01 4:12.57 4:53.99 5:33.07
6 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT NT 5:34.68 AA 3
37.68 1:19.49 2:02.55 2:45.56 3:28.59 4:11.19 4:54.01 5:34.68
7 Robinson, Alexande 10 Plano-NT 5:48.37 5:46.67 AA 2
37.07 1:21.07 2:06.25 2:51.83 3:35.74 4:20.61 5:04.71 5:46.67
Non-Award Division
1 Brandt, Mikey D 10 Nadadores-NT 6:11.22 6:07.22
39.11 1:24.62 2:13.75 3:00.43 3:48.39 4:36.18 5:22.93 6:07.22
2 Kim, Tobias J 9 Dallas Elite-NT NT 6:11.53
38.85 1:24.58 2:14.18 3:02.01 3:49.90 4:38.05 5:26.54 6:11.53
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
41.89 TAGS
42.09 AA
44.19 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Singley, Ted A 10 Nadadores-NT 38.06 38.05 TAGS 9
2 Bergstein, Nicolas 9 Unattached-NT 41.39 39.78 TAGS 7
3 Goss, Curtis S 10 Nadadores-NT 39.15 39.92 TAGS 6
4 Robinson, Alexande 10 Plano-NT 39.54 40.16 TAGS 5
5 Munch, Kevin J 10 Nadadores-NT 39.56 40.17 TAGS 4
6 Brandt, Mikey D 10 Nadadores-NT 43.27 40.31 TAGS+ 3
7 Hoffman, Jon C 10 Plano-NT 41.65 40.48 TAGS 2
8 Lee, James 9 Dallas Elite-NT 40.82 40.52 TAGS 1
9 Martinez, Esteban 10 Unattached-NT 42.62 40.78 TAGS+
10 Tran, Harrison D 9 Metro-NT 42.02 41.33 TAGS+
11 Gabay, Brandon R 10 Plano-NT 41.54 41.40 TAGS
12 Munch, Scott M 10 Nadadores-NT 42.71 41.44 TAGS+
12 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 43.13 41.44 TAGS+
14 Murphy, Sam A 10 LAC-NT 41.38 41.52 TAGS
15 Park, Daniel 10 Dallas Elite-NT 40.92 41.85 TAGS
16 Kim, Tobias J 9 Dallas Elite-NT 41.13 42.08 AA-
17 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 42.44 42.36 A
18 Watters, Jake P 9 Mustangs-NT 42.03 43.45 A-
-- Kong, Austin Y 10 Dallas Elite-NT 39.81 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:29.49 AA
1:30.39 TAGS
1:33.69 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Singley, Ted A 10 Nadadores-NT 1:19.80 1:20.19 AA 9
2 Goss, Curtis S 10 Nadadores-NT 1:22.60 1:23.62 AA 7
3 Munch, Kevin J 10 Nadadores-NT 1:24.07 1:24.85 AA 6
4 Brandt, Mikey D 10 Nadadores-NT 1:29.35 1:27.71 AA 5
5 Murphy, Sam A 10 LAC-NT 1:28.28 1:28.02 AA 4
6 Kim, Tobias J 9 Dallas Elite-NT 1:28.40 1:28.87 AA 3
7 Robinson, Alexande 10 Plano-NT 1:27.17 1:28.88 AA 2
8 Hoffman, Jon C 10 Plano-NT 1:31.15 1:29.64 TAGS+ 1
9 Bergstein, Nicolas 9 Unattached-NT 1:29.04 1:29.80 TAGS-
10 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 1:20.87Y 1:30.00 TAGS+
11 Gabay, Brandon R 10 Plano-NT 1:30.09 1:30.44 A-
12 Park, Daniel 10 Dallas Elite-NT NT 1:31.11 A
13 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 1:30.23 1:31.72 A-
14 Lee, James 9 Dallas Elite-NT NT 1:32.23 A
Non-Award Division
1 Ryazanov, Dennis V 10 Plano-NT 1:30.80 1:34.57
2 Watters, Jake P 9 Mustangs-NT 1:33.30 1:36.29
3 Tran, Harrison D 9 Metro-NT 1:21.69Y 1:38.35
-- Kong, Austin Y 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:27.05 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
46.29 AA
47.79 TAGS
48.49 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Bergstein, Nicolas 9 Unattached-NT 40.90 40.87 AA 9
2 Murphy, Sam A 10 LAC-NT 46.35 43.63 AA+ 7
3 Futscher, Eric R 9 Mustangs-NT 46.06 44.60 AA 6
4 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 47.45 46.39 TAGS 5
5 Munch, Kevin J 10 Nadadores-NT 47.00 47.21 TAGS 4
6 Park, Daniel 10 Dallas Elite-NT 48.90 47.32 TAGS 3
7 Lee, James 9 Dallas Elite-NT 47.01 48.07 A- 2
8 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 49.47 48.18 A 1
Non-Award Division
1 Kim, Tobias J 9 Dallas Elite-NT 51.79 49.06
2 Martinez, Esteban 10 Unattached-NT 50.79 49.47
3 Robinson, Alexande 10 Plano-NT 51.57 50.08
3 Goss, Curtis S 10 Nadadores-NT 49.88 50.08
5 Hoffman, Jon C 10 Plano-NT 49.02 50.21
6 Watters, Jake P 9 Mustangs-NT 49.64 50.30
7 Singley, Ted A 10 Nadadores-NT 57.10 53.34
8 Tran, Harrison D 9 Metro-NT NT 54.08
9 Ryazanov, Dennis V 10 Plano-NT 1:12.50 56.74
-- Kong, Austin Y 10 Dallas Elite-NT 43.12 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:41.39 AA
1:45.39 TAGS
1:45.99 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Bergstein, Nicolas 9 Unattached-NT 1:30.80 1:30.05 AA 9
2 Futscher, Eric R 9 Mustangs-NT 1:40.54 1:37.69 AA 7
3 Murphy, Sam A 10 LAC-NT 1:40.52 1:39.12 AA 6
4 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 1:39.56 1:39.15 AA 5
5 Munch, Kevin J 10 Nadadores-NT 1:36.74 1:39.23 AA 4
6 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 1:41.80 1:40.92 AA+ 3
7 Park, Daniel 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:45.03 1:42.22 TAGS 2
8 Lee, James 9 Dallas Elite-NT 1:42.05 1:42.74 TAGS 1
9 Kim, Tobias J 9 Dallas Elite-NT 1:48.00 1:43.99 TAGS
Non-Award Division
1 Goss, Curtis S 10 Nadadores-NT 1:32.27Y 1:47.69
2 Robinson, Alexande 10 Plano-NT NT 1:48.80
3 Watters, Jake P 9 Mustangs-NT 1:48.71 1:50.50
4 Singley, Ted A 10 Nadadores-NT 2:10.22 1:50.81
5 Tran, Harrison D 9 Metro-NT 1:56.57 1:57.46
-- Kong, Austin Y 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:38.93 SCR
-- Hoffman, Jon C 10 Plano-NT 1:50.65 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
38.99 AA
39.59 TAGS
40.99 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Robinson, Alexande 10 Plano-NT 36.34 35.44 AA 9
2 Gabay, Brandon R 10 Plano-NT 37.71 36.91 AA 7
3 Goss, Curtis S 10 Nadadores-NT 36.78 37.24 AA 6
4 Singley, Ted A 10 Nadadores-NT 36.98 37.33 AA 5
5 Kim, Tobias J 9 Dallas Elite-NT 39.78 38.25 AA+ 4
6 Tran, Harrison D 9 Metro-NT 39.19 38.30 AA+ 3
7 Murphy, Sam A 10 LAC-NT 44.94 39.24 TAGS 2
8 Martinez, Esteban 10 Unattached-NT 41.73 39.35 TAGS 1
9 Munch, Kevin J 10 Nadadores-NT 37.98 39.50 TAGS-
10 Bergstein, Nicolas 9 Unattached-NT 40.19 39.55 TAGS+
11 Nichols, Jeffrey S 10 LAC-NT 40.66 40.06 A
12 Park, Daniel 10 Dallas Elite-NT 42.75 40.41 A
13 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 41.51 40.82 A
Non-Award Division
1 Hoffman, Jon C 10 Plano-NT 42.39 42.14
2 Lee, James 9 Dallas Elite-NT 47.28 42.43
3 Lee, Tommy W 10 ASR-NT 40.89 42.68
4 Ryazanov, Dennis V 10 Plano-NT 43.99 45.95
-- Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Kong, Austin Y 10 Dallas Elite-NT 37.19 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:31.59 AA
1:32.09 TAGS
1:37.19 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Goss, Curtis S 10 Nadadores-NT 1:23.46 1:20.05 AA 9
2 Singley, Ted A 10 Nadadores-NT 1:20.21 1:20.29 AA 7
3 Munch, Kevin J 10 Nadadores-NT 1:23.82 1:23.96 AA 6
4 Gabay, Brandon R 10 Plano-NT 1:27.87 1:27.51 AA 5
5 Kim, Tobias J 9 Dallas Elite-NT 1:35.00 1:28.11 AA+ 4
6 Bergstein, Nicolas 9 Unattached-NT 1:39.39 1:30.35 AA 3
7 Robinson, Alexande 10 Plano-NT 1:32.90 1:30.70 AA+ 2
8 Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT NT 1:32.55 A 1
9 Nichols, Jeffrey S 10 LAC-NT 1:36.04 1:34.09 A
10 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT NT 1:35.94 A
Non-Award Division
1 Tran, Harrison D 9 Metro-NT 1:25.44Y 1:37.43
2 Park, Daniel 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:39.66 1:38.50
3 Lee, James 9 Dallas Elite-NT 1:36.00 1:42.18
-- Kong, Austin Y 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:30.62 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
3:10.29 AA
3:10.49 TAGS
3:18.89 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Singley, Ted A 10 Nadadores-NT 2:54.40 2:55.48 AA 9
1:21.92 2:55.48
2 Bergstein, Nicolas 9 Unattached-NT 3:03.44 2:56.51 AA 7
1:27.78 2:56.51
3 Goss, Curtis S 10 Nadadores-NT 2:58.63 2:57.57 AA 6
1:23.56 2:57.57
4 Gabay, Brandon R 10 Plano-NT 3:04.15 2:59.07 AA 5
1:28.88 2:59.07
5 Munch, Kevin J 10 Nadadores-NT 2:55.07 2:59.09 AA 4
1:25.95 2:59.09
6 Murphy, Sam A 10 LAC-NT 3:12.41 3:04.92 AA+ 3
1:28.35 3:04.92
7 Funderburk, D.J. J 9 Fast-NT 3:12.04 3:06.14 AA+ 2
1:32.25 3:06.14
8 Park, Daniel 10 Dallas Elite-NT 3:13.65 3:08.83 AA+ 1
1:29.24 3:08.83
9 Robinson, Alexande 10 Plano-NT 3:10.37 3:10.30 TAGS
1:29.04 3:10.30
10 Futscher, Eric R 9 Mustangs-NT 3:12.66 3:11.51 A
1:35.53 3:11.51
11 Kim, Tobias J 9 Dallas Elite-NT 3:35.00 3:15.31 A
1:31.16 3:15.31
12 Hoffman, Jon C 10 Plano-NT NT 3:17.04 A
1:32.77 3:17.04
-- Neville, Griffin B 10 Fast-NT 3:07.90 DQ
1:33.23 DQ
Non-Award Division
1 Lee, James 9 Dallas Elite-NT 3:24.86 3:19.97
1:36.18 3:19.97
2 Tran, Harrison D 9 Metro-NT 3:32.11 3:31.16
1:43.20 3:31.16
3 Ryazanov, Dennis V 10 Plano-NT 3:31.98 3:31.97
1:42.86 3:31.97
-- Kong, Austin Y 10 Dallas Elite-NT 3:06.43 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:28.29 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:21.00 TAGS 18
1) Brandt, Mikey D 10 2) Munch, Kevin J 10
3) Goss, Curtis S 10 4) Singley, Ted A 10
54.92 1:10.84 1:46.68 2:21.00
2 Dallas Mustangs-NT 'A' NT 2:26.04 TAGS 14
1) Watters, Jake P 9 2) Blaylock, Luke L 9
3) Alkire, Christopher B 10 4) Futscher, Eric R 9
36.69 1:14.91 1:51.88 2:26.04
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
5:25.49 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 5:05.70 TAGS 18
1) Brandt, Mikey D 10 2) Goss, Curtis S 10
3) Munch, Kevin J 10 4) Singley, Ted A 10
1:20.47 2:37.47 5:05.70
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:53.89 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:38.89 TAGS 18
1) Singley, Ted A 10 2) Munch, Kevin J 10
3) Goss, Curtis S 10 4) Brandt, Mikey D 10
38.66 1:25.71 2:03.90 2:38.89
2 Dallas Mustangs-NT 'A' 2:54.19 2:48.08 TAGS 14
1) Blaylock, Luke L 9 2) Futscher, Eric R 9
3) Watters, Jake P 9 4) Alkire, Christopher B 10
44.73 1:28.57 2:10.86 2:48.08
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
30.89 TAGS
31.69 AA
33.09 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Nguyen, Matthew S 12 Richardson-NT 30.02 28.99 TAGS 9
2 Weeks, Scott C 12 Plano-NT 28.91 29.35 TAGS 7
3 Truong, Andrew T 12 Plano-NT 29.29 30.31 TAGS 6
4 Wan, Jason B 12 Richardson-NT 30.97 30.44 TAGS+ 5
5 Noble, Marc R 12 LSCC-NT 33.48 31.23 AA 4
6 Fernando, Lara V 12 Mustangs-NT 31.75 31.63 AA+ 3
7 Goss, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 31.16 31.66 AA 2
8 Roney, Matt P 12 LAC-NT 32.02 31.84 A 1
9 Hall, Evan H 12 Plano-NT 32.19 31.93 A
10 Moltner, Scott W 11 Plano-NT 32.26 31.98 A
11 Hoffman, Greg P 12 Plano-NT 31.61 32.08 A-
12 Kenny, Malin M 12 Mustangs-NT 31.32 32.16 A-
12 Bray, Sean M 12 LAC-NT 33.00 32.16 A
14 Gnoza, Hunter J 11 SWAT-NT 32.79 32.31 A
15 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 32.33 32.92 A
Non-Award Division
1 McIntee, Kyle O 11 Plano-NT 32.28 33.11
2 Hunt, Edward P 11 Plano-NT 32.33 33.27
3 Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 32.70 33.48
4 Nichols, Steven R 12 LAC-NT 32.28 33.58
5 Kim, David C 12 Plano-NT 33.42 33.89
6 Taylor, PJ N 11 Atac-NT 33.21 33.90
7 Progelhof, John M 11 Richardson-NT 34.66 34.06
8 Steward, Jeremy E 12 LAC-NT 34.50 34.40
9 Ropson, Jonathan S 12 Plano-NT 34.25 34.78
10 Hunt, Patrick J 12 Plano-NT 34.97 36.90
-- Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT 36.87 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:07.19 TAGS
1:08.59 AA
1:11.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Weeks, Scott C 12 Plano-NT 1:02.88 1:04.83 TAGS 9
2 Truong, Andrew T 12 Plano-NT 1:05.56 1:05.92 TAGS 7
3 Wan, Jason B 12 Richardson-NT 1:07.23 1:07.03 TAGS+ 6
4 Goss, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:07.57 1:07.21 AA 5
5 Hoffman, Greg P 12 Plano-NT 1:08.28 1:08.02 AA 4
6 Roney, Matt P 12 LAC-NT 1:10.05 1:08.20 AA+ 3
7 Hall, Evan H 12 Plano-NT 1:09.33 1:08.95 A 2
8 Nguyen, Matthew S 12 Richardson-NT 1:09.02 1:09.03 A 1
9 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 1:11.07 1:09.64 A
10 Fernando, Lara V 12 Mustangs-NT 1:10.00 1:09.93 A
11 Moltner, Scott W 11 Plano-NT 1:09.57 1:10.01 A
12 Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 1:10.66 1:10.45 A
13 McGough, Jacob C 12 Nadadores-NT 1:15.12 1:10.74 A
14 McIntee, Kyle O 11 Plano-NT 1:12.59 1:10.83 A
15 Gnoza, Hunter J 11 SWAT-NT 1:11.35 1:11.02 A
Non-Award Division
1 Bray, Sean M 12 LAC-NT 1:11.55 1:11.61
2 Ropson, Jonathan S 12 Plano-NT 1:12.76 1:11.84
3 Kim, David C 12 Plano-NT 1:15.54 1:12.10
4 Hunt, Edward P 11 Plano-NT 1:10.68 1:12.21
5 Nolan, Connor A 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:12.83
6 Nichols, Steven R 12 LAC-NT 1:11.58 1:13.11
7 Progelhof, John M 11 Richardson-NT 1:16.88 1:13.70
8 Hunt, Patrick J 12 Plano-NT 1:18.50 1:14.47
9 Steward, Jeremy E 12 LAC-NT 1:14.29 1:15.61
-- Taylor, PJ N 11 Atac-NT 1:14.25 DQ
-- Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT 1:23.14 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:26.49 TAGS
2:29.69 AA
2:36.19 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Goss, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 2:27.40 2:24.73 TAGS+ 9
1:09.35 2:24.73
2 Hall, Evan H 12 Plano-NT 2:28.65 2:27.83 AA 7
1:12.24 2:27.83
3 Wan, Jason B 12 Richardson-NT 2:25.51 2:27.87 AA- 6
1:11.00 2:27.87
4 Moltner, Scott W 11 Plano-NT 2:28.28 2:28.05 AA 5
1:12.05 2:28.05
5 Hall, Ryan R 12 GCAT-NT 2:30.91 2:30.53 A 4
1:12.32 2:30.53
6 Gnoza, Hunter J 11 SWAT-NT 2:38.39 2:31.34 A 3
1:14.77 2:31.34
7 McIntee, Kyle O 11 Plano-NT 2:37.32 2:31.43 A 2
1:13.73 2:31.43
8 Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 2:35.68 2:32.55 A 1
1:14.17 2:32.55
9 Taylor, PJ N 11 Atac-NT 2:39.83 2:33.34 A
1:14.55 2:33.34
10 Hunt, Edward P 11 Plano-NT 2:28.32 2:33.86 A-
1:14.18 2:33.86
11 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 2:37.93 2:34.72 A
1:13.89 2:34.72
12 Ropson, Jonathan S 12 Plano-NT 2:35.41 2:35.13 A
1:14.50 2:35.13
Non-Award Division
1 Nichols, Steven R 12 LAC-NT 2:37.73 2:36.37
1:15.52 2:36.37
2 Progelhof, John M 11 Richardson-NT 2:43.20 2:44.25
1:19.75 2:44.25
-- Hoffman, Greg P 12 Plano-NT 2:26.34 SCR
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
5:08.89 TAGS
5:17.09 AA
5:30.89 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Goss, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 5:10.07 5:01.54 TAGS+ 9
33.43 1:10.18 1:48.31 2:26.96 3:05.93 3:44.70 4:24.00 5:01.54
2 Hall, Evan H 12 Plano-NT 5:05.38 5:07.44 TAGS 7
34.04 1:12.71 1:52.26 2:31.41 3:10.53 3:50.26 4:28.95 5:07.44
3 Hunt, Edward P 11 Plano-NT 5:09.04 5:10.81 AA 6
34.56 1:13.30 1:52.77 2:33.04 3:12.90 3:53.26 4:33.10 5:10.81
4 Ropson, Jonathan S 12 Plano-NT 5:16.75 5:13.94 AA 5
35.57 1:14.49 1:54.60 2:34.35 3:14.88 3:55.24 4:35.54 5:13.94
5 Hall, Ryan R 12 GCAT-NT 5:13.17 5:14.10 AA 4
35.21 1:14.76 1:55.44 2:36.10 3:16.01 3:56.46 4:36.04 5:14.10
6 McGough, Jacob C 12 Nadadores-NT 5:27.86 5:17.42 A 3
35.66 1:16.22 1:57.15 2:37.93 3:17.95 3:58.96 4:39.74 5:17.42
7 Taylor, PJ N 11 Atac-NT 5:25.95 5:17.56 A 2
36.12 1:16.67 1:57.83 2:38.46 3:18.77 3:59.52 4:39.80 5:17.56
8 McIntee, Kyle O 11 Plano-NT 5:21.46 5:18.92 A 1
35.64 1:16.24 1:57.78 2:37.88 3:18.70 3:59.75 4:39.98 5:18.92
9 Nichols, Steven R 12 LAC-NT 5:26.47 5:28.00 A
37.16 1:17.71 1:59.57 2:41.23 3:23.28 4:05.52 4:47.68 5:28.00
-- Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 5:21.96 SCR
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
36.49 TAGS
36.99 AA
38.79 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Truong, Andrew T 12 Plano-NT 34.92 34.79 TAGS 9
2 Hall, Evan H 12 Plano-NT 35.80 35.55 TAGS 7
3 Hoffman, Greg P 12 Plano-NT 35.82 36.43 TAGS 6
4 McGough, Jacob C 12 Nadadores-NT 38.82 36.50 AA 5
5 Roney, Matt P 12 LAC-NT 37.38 36.71 AA+ 4
6 Bray, Sean M 12 LAC-NT 38.75 37.17 A 3
7 Nguyen, Matthew S 12 Richardson-NT 37.64 37.32 A 2
8 Noble, Marc R 12 LSCC-NT 38.53 37.71 A 1
9 McIntee, Kyle O 11 Plano-NT 37.95 37.99 A
10 Hall, Ryan R 12 GCAT-NT 37.80 38.66 A
Non-Award Division
1 Progelhof, John M 11 Richardson-NT 40.40 39.12
2 Taylor, PJ N 11 Atac-NT 38.27 39.20
3 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 40.45 39.36
4 Gnoza, Hunter J 11 SWAT-NT 33.77Y 39.49
5 Nolan, Connor A 11 Nadadores-NT NT 40.80
6 Ropson, Jonathan S 12 Plano-NT 42.29 41.88
-- Hunt, Edward P 11 Plano-NT 39.49 NS
-- Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT 42.03 NS
-- Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 40.61 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:17.69 TAGS
1:19.69 AA
1:23.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wan, Jason B 12 Richardson-NT 1:15.74 1:15.30 TAGS 9
2 Hall, Evan H 12 Plano-NT 1:17.46 1:16.30 TAGS 7
3 McGough, Jacob C 12 Nadadores-NT 1:18.84 1:17.79 AA 6
4 Hoffman, Greg P 12 Plano-NT 1:17.99 1:18.20 AA 5
5 Goss, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:18.94 1:19.17 AA 4
6 Truong, Andrew T 12 Plano-NT 1:19.08 1:20.34 A- 3
7 Bray, Sean M 12 LAC-NT 1:23.50 1:21.81 A 2
8 McIntee, Kyle O 11 Plano-NT NT 1:23.28 A 1
9 Hunt, Edward P 11 Plano-NT 1:12.10Y 1:23.53 A
Non-Award Division
1 Nguyen, Matthew S 12 Richardson-NT 1:22.60 1:23.96
2 Taylor, PJ N 11 Atac-NT 1:22.29 1:23.99
3 Gnoza, Hunter J 11 SWAT-NT 1:24.27 1:26.07
4 Progelhof, John M 11 Richardson-NT 1:25.33 1:26.85
5 Nolan, Connor A 11 Nadadores-NT NT 1:27.76
6 Ropson, Jonathan S 12 Plano-NT 1:29.24 1:27.99
7 Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT 1:28.91 1:28.87
8 Hunt, Patrick J 12 Plano-NT 1:30.11 1:33.56
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:45.79 TAGS
2:53.99 AA
3:01.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Weeks, Scott C 12 Plano-NT 2:39.52 2:35.41 TAGS 9
1:15.90 2:35.41
2 Wan, Jason B 12 Richardson-NT 2:38.84 2:39.74 TAGS 7
1:17.58 2:39.74
3 Hall, Evan H 12 Plano-NT 2:47.10 2:41.71 TAGS+ 6
1:19.06 2:41.71
4 Hoffman, Greg P 12 Plano-NT 2:46.47 2:46.59 AA 5
1:22.45 2:46.59
5 McGough, Jacob C 12 Nadadores-NT 2:51.34 2:48.57 AA 4
1:23.65 2:48.57
6 Goss, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 2:52.00 2:48.75 AA 3
1:23.22 2:48.75
7 Noble, Marc R 12 LSCC-NT 3:00.51 2:50.70 AA+ 2
1:21.55 2:50.70
8 Progelhof, John M 11 Richardson-NT 2:58.18 2:52.90 AA+ 1
1:26.65 2:52.90
9 Hall, Ryan R 12 GCAT-NT 3:00.71 2:56.91 A
1:26.78 2:56.91
10 Taylor, PJ N 11 Atac-NT 3:00.02 2:58.30 A
1:28.69 2:58.30
Non-Award Division
1 Hunt, Edward P 11 Plano-NT NT 3:02.08
1:30.31 3:02.08
2 Gnoza, Hunter J 11 SWAT-NT 3:03.28 3:02.80
1:30.10 3:02.80
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.19 AA
42.19 TAGS
43.19 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Truong, Andrew T 12 Plano-NT 35.64 35.82 AA 9
2 Wan, Jason B 12 Richardson-NT 39.52 39.04 AA 7
3 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 41.05 39.65 AA 6
4 Kim, David C 12 Plano-NT 39.58 40.09 AA 5
5 Hall, Ryan R 12 GCAT-NT 42.11 42.35 A- 4
6 Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT 43.09 42.49 A 3
7 Fernando, Lara V 12 Mustangs-NT 42.00 42.50 A- 2
8 Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 41.90 43.16 A- 1
Non-Award Division
1 Hall, Evan H 12 Plano-NT 43.65 43.37
2 Moltner, Scott W 11 Plano-NT 43.35 43.54
3 Hunt, Patrick J 12 Plano-NT 43.50 44.66
4 Taylor, PJ N 11 Atac-NT 45.82 45.50
5 Nichols, Steven R 12 LAC-NT 45.72 47.08
6 Gnoza, Hunter J 11 SWAT-NT 47.46 47.85
7 Ropson, Jonathan S 12 Plano-NT 49.42 48.92
8 Progelhof, John M 11 Richardson-NT 49.63 49.01
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:29.59 AA
1:32.89 TAGS
1:33.89 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Truong, Andrew T 12 Plano-NT 1:19.66 1:21.46 AA 9
2 Kim, David C 12 Plano-NT 1:27.60 1:26.13 AA 7
3 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 1:28.79 1:27.87 AA 6
4 Fernando, Lara V 12 Mustangs-NT 1:30.00 1:29.63 TAGS 5
5 Kenny, Malin M 12 Mustangs-NT 1:33.42 1:32.71 TAGS+ 4
6 Hall, Ryan R 12 GCAT-NT 1:32.19 1:33.18 A- 3
7 Hall, Evan H 12 Plano-NT 1:34.71 1:33.29 A 2
Non-Award Division
1 Moltner, Scott W 11 Plano-NT 1:32.65 1:35.91
42.87 1:35.91
2 Goss, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:39.10 1:35.92
3 Taylor, PJ N 11 Atac-NT 1:38.76 1:37.31
4 Hunt, Patrick J 12 Plano-NT 1:32.59 1:38.31
5 Nichols, Steven R 12 LAC-NT 1:45.02 1:39.96
6 Ropson, Jonathan S 12 Plano-NT 1:43.14 1:41.39
7 Gnoza, Hunter J 11 SWAT-NT 1:40.36 1:42.79
-- Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT 1:32.89 NS
-- Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 1:31.05 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:12.79 AA
3:16.19 TAGS
3:21.19 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Truong, Andrew T 12 Plano-NT 2:56.90 2:56.52 AA 9
1:23.32 2:56.52
2 Wan, Jason B 12 Richardson-NT 3:03.58 2:59.48 AA 7
1:25.09 2:59.48
3 Kim, David C 12 Plano-NT 3:06.69 3:05.53 AA 6
1:29.56 3:05.53
4 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 3:10.51 3:08.49 AA 5
1:30.07 3:08.49
5 Fernando, Lara V 12 Mustangs-NT 3:15.00 3:13.66 TAGS 4
1:32.00 3:13.66
6 Nguyen, Matthew S 12 Richardson-NT 3:20.73 3:16.21 A 3
1:31.88 3:16.21
7 Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT 3:27.03 3:17.86 A 2
1:35.09 3:17.86
8 Hall, Ryan R 12 GCAT-NT 3:13.60 3:18.15 A- 1
1:36.83 3:18.15
Non-Award Division
1 Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 3:20.54 3:23.15
1:37.27 3:23.15
2 Hunt, Patrick J 12 Plano-NT 3:19.91 3:23.16
1:39.37 3:23.16
3 Hunt, Edward P 11 Plano-NT NT 3:28.81
1:41.51 3:28.81
4 Gnoza, Hunter J 11 SWAT-NT NT 3:39.34
1:44.64 3:39.34
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
34.49 TAGS
34.99 AA
36.69 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Fernando, Lara V 12 Mustangs-NT 34.00 31.84 TAGS 9
2 Weeks, Scott C 12 Plano-NT 32.15 33.11 TAGS 7
3 Roney, Matt P 12 LAC-NT 34.49 33.15 TAGS 6
4 Truong, Andrew T 12 Plano-NT 34.34 33.30 TAGS 5
5 Hoffman, Greg P 12 Plano-NT 33.31 34.67 AA- 4
6 McGough, Jacob C 12 Nadadores-NT 33.96 34.82 AA- 3
7 McIntee, Kyle O 11 Plano-NT 34.10 35.10 A- 2
8 Noble, Marc R 12 LSCC-NT 38.36 35.36 A 1
9 Ropson, Jonathan S 12 Plano-NT 35.78 35.87 A
10 Kim, David C 12 Plano-NT 36.86 35.91 A
11 Nichols, Steven R 12 LAC-NT 35.43 36.26 A
Non-Award Division
1 Wan, Jason B 12 Richardson-NT 40.07 37.45
2 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 37.73 37.81
3 Gnoza, Hunter J 11 SWAT-NT 39.04 38.09
4 Hunt, Patrick J 12 Plano-NT 40.79 39.77
5 Progelhof, John M 11 Richardson-NT 39.78 40.44
6 Sheffer, Roee Y 12 Richardson-NT 39.94 40.92
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:18.19 TAGS
1:18.49 AA
1:22.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Hoffman, Greg P 12 Plano-NT 1:17.17 1:14.87 TAGS 9
2 Roney, Matt P 12 LAC-NT 1:22.32 1:16.15 TAGS+ 7
3 Goss, Andrew M 12 Nadadores-NT 1:18.71 1:16.20 TAGS+ 6
4 Norton, Aaron P 12 Atac-NT 1:18.44 1:18.15 TAGS+ 5
5 Ropson, Jonathan S 12 Plano-NT 1:20.53 1:18.86 A 4
6 McIntee, Kyle O 11 Plano-NT 1:16.47 1:18.91 A- 3
7 Nichols, Steven R 12 LAC-NT 1:19.56 1:19.21 A 2
8 Nguyen, Matthew S 12 Richardson-NT 1:26.02 1:21.64 A 1
Non-Award Division
1 Gnoza, Hunter J 11 SWAT-NT 1:29.08 1:29.03
2 Noble, Marc R 12 LSCC-NT 1:46.07 1:29.71
-- Quam, Michael J 11 Atac-NT 1:26.60 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:54.59 AA
3:02.19 A
3:04.39 TAGS
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Weeks, Scott C 12 Plano-NT 2:49.26 2:33.82 AA 9
1:11.41 2:33.82
2 Hoffman, Greg P 12 Plano-NT 2:24.69Y 2:45.72 AA 7
1:17.75 2:45.72
3 McGough, Jacob C 12 Nadadores-NT 2:51.82 2:50.41 AA 6
1:22.57 2:50.41
4 McIntee, Kyle O 11 Plano-NT 2:51.39 2:53.88 AA 5
1:22.62 2:53.88
5 Ropson, Jonathan S 12 Plano-NT 2:35.56Y 2:57.74 A 4
1:25.20 2:57.74
Non-Award Division
1 Nichols, Steven R 12 LAC-NT 3:18.95 3:06.97
1:25.29 3:06.97
-- Gnoza, Hunter J 11 SWAT-NT NT NS
1:34.94
-- Quam, Michael J 11 Atac-NT 3:15.59 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:49.79 TAGS
2:50.19 AA
2:58.09 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Truong, Andrew T 12 Plano-NT 2:43.01 2:42.92 TAGS 9
1:18.11 2:42.92
2 Fernando, Lara V 12 Mustangs-NT 2:50.00 2:46.62 TAGS+ 7
1:20.51 2:46.62
3 McGough, Jacob C 12 Nadadores-NT 2:51.37 2:47.72 TAGS+ 6
1:20.19 2:47.72
4 Hall, Evan H 12 Plano-NT 2:51.87 2:48.28 TAGS+ 5
1:20.08 2:48.28
5 Hunt, Edward P 11 Plano-NT 2:51.99 2:48.98 TAGS+ 4
1:20.62 2:48.98
6 Norton, Aaron P 12 Atac-NT 2:50.10 2:49.49 TAGS+ 3
1:21.59 2:49.49
7 Hoffman, Greg P 12 Plano-NT 2:49.63 2:50.43 A- 2
1:17.25 2:50.43
8 McIntee, Kyle O 11 Plano-NT 2:51.13 2:50.56 A 1
1:20.64 2:50.56
9 Ropson, Jonathan S 12 Plano-NT 2:51.53 2:52.22 A
1:22.06 2:52.22
10 Silver, Andrew H 12 Richardson-NT 2:52.85 2:52.59 A
1:26.04 2:52.59
11 Roney, Matt P 12 LAC-NT 2:58.06 2:53.09 A
1:19.67 2:53.09
12 Moltner, Scott W 11 Plano-NT 2:51.75 2:53.63 A
1:24.03 2:53.63
13 Kim, David C 12 Plano-NT 2:56.95 2:54.76 A
1:27.36 2:54.76
14 Taylor, PJ N 11 Atac-NT 2:59.07 2:56.53 A
1:26.76 2:56.53
-- Nguyen, Matthew S 12 Richardson-NT 2:56.16 DQ
1:23.65 DQ
Non-Award Division
1 Progelhof, John M 11 Richardson-NT 3:03.57 3:00.00
1:25.99 3:00.00
2 Nolan, Connor A 11 Nadadores-NT NT 3:00.52
1:28.16 3:00.52
3 Gnoza, Hunter J 11 SWAT-NT 3:02.41 3:09.67
1:29.40 3:09.67
-- Petrovich, Nichola 11 Nadadores-NT 2:56.09 SCR
-- Nichols, Steven R 12 LAC-NT 2:57.97 SCR
-- Hall, Ryan R 12 GCAT-NT 2:51.34 SCR
-- Noble, Marc R 12 LSCC-NT 3:09.36 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
2:11.39 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:09.78 TAGS 18
1) Nichols, Steven R 12 2) Bray, Sean M 12
3) Steward, Jeremy E 12 4) Roney, Matt P 12
32.44 1:04.60 1:38.69 2:09.78
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
4:50.39 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 4:43.92 TAGS 18
1) Nichols, Steven R 12 2) Bray, Sean M 12
3) Steward, Jeremy E 12 4) Roney, Matt P 12
1:10.53 2:20.06 3:35.36 4:43.92
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 4:57.28 14
1) Baran, Jeffrey D 12 2) Goss, Andrew M 12
3) Petrovich, Nicholas A 11 4) McGough, Jacob C 12
1:07.29 2:21.17 3:31.63 4:57.28
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:30.19 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:27.41 TAGS 18
1) Progelhof, John M 11 2) Silver, Andrew H 12
3) Nguyen, Matthew S 12 4) Wan, Jason B 12
36.59 1:16.79 1:53.33 2:27.41
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:28.83 TAGS 14
1) Goss, Andrew M 12 2) Petrovich, Nicholas A 11
3) McGough, Jacob C 12 4) Baran, Jeffrey D 12
36.85 1:20.35 1:59.80 2:28.83
3 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 2:30.19 TAGS 12
1) Bray, Sean M 12 2) Nichols, Steven R 12
3) Roney, Matt P 12 4) Steward, Jeremy E 12
38.82 1:23.24 1:56.67 2:30.19
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
5:26.79 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 5:32.71 18
1) McGough, Jacob C 12 2) Nolan, Connor A 11
3) Goss, Andrew M 12 4) Baran, Jeffrey D 12
1:16.20 2:56.37 4:16.47 5:32.71
2 Lakeside Aquatic Club-NT 'A' NT 5:33.86 14
1) Bray, Sean M 12 2) Steward, Jeremy E 12
3) Nichols, Steven R 12 4) Roney, Matt P 12
1:23.96 3:04.76 4:24.82 5:33.86
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
25.79 SEC
27.69 TAGS
29.39 AA
30.69 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT 26.83 27.05 TAGS 9
2 Singley, Wil W 14 Nadadores-NT 27.81 27.73 AA 7
3 Rumans, Walter D 14 ASR-NT 27.64 27.84 AA- 6
4 Barak, Or 14 Fast-NT 28.12 28.19 AA 5
5 Stanwick, Matthew 14 Metro-NT 28.50 28.40 AA 3.5
5 Juhn, Timothy Y 14 Plano-NT 29.01 28.40 AA 3.5
7 Slininger, Tim L 14 Fast-NT 30.62 28.55 AA+ 2
8 Hayden, Nicholas A 14 Mustangs-NT 30.21 28.78 AA+ 1
9 Yang, Kevin 13 Richardson-NT 29.22 28.84 AA
10 Wu, Michael Y 14 Richardson-NT 28.98 28.85 AA
11 Martinez, Hugo 13 Unattached-NT 29.07 28.97 AA
12 Painter, Andrew M 14 Nadadores-NT 28.60 29.12 AA
13 Saliba, Nicholas J 13 Mustangs-NT 29.04 29.18 AA
14 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 28.52 29.22 AA
15 Hou, Kevin S 14 ASR-NT 28.77 29.29 AA
16 Tilden, David S 14 Richardson-NT 29.23 29.61 A-
17 Smith, Dylan P 13 ASR-NT 29.79 29.65 A
18 Foster, Mitchell A 13 ROCK-NT 29.82 29.68 A
18 Wiggins, Burke W 14 Mustangs-NT 29.54 29.68 A
20 Goodwin, Brent D 14 Richardson-NT 29.88 29.71 A
21 Mays, Drew C 14 Nadadores-NT 29.48 29.80 A
22 Yates, Cameron W 14 Richardson-NT 28.98 29.87 A-
23 Moore, Tim A 13 Mustangs-NT 30.69 29.92 A
24 Ryburn, Clancy S 14 Keller-NT 30.16 30.01 A
25 Brown, Douglass G 14 Plano-NT 29.75 30.06 A
26 Avila, Matthew M 13 ASR-NT 31.99 30.45 A
27 Benedetti, Alejo A 14 Unattached-NT 30.48 30.55 A
Non-Award Division
1 Taylor, DJ P 13 Atac-NT 30.02 30.74
2 Savage, Kyle J 14 Mustangs-NT 30.27 31.07
3 Hunt, John R 14 Plano-NT 31.37 31.14
4 LeBlanc, Anthony F 13 Plano-NT 30.96 31.21
5 Griffitts, Billy W 13 Plano-NT 31.30 32.14
-- Kasinger, Travis A 13 ROCK-NT 26.57Y NS
-- McIntee, Brendan C 13 Plano-NT 28.22 SCR
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
56.79 SEC
1:00.29 TAGS
1:03.89 AA
1:06.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Singley, Wil W 14 Nadadores-NT 58.18 58.88 TAGS 9
2 Weeks, Lamar B 14 Plano-NT 59.28 59.01 TAGS 7
3 Zhou, Chuck X 14 Richardson-NT 59.49 59.77 TAGS 6
4 McIntee, Brendan C 13 Plano-NT 1:00.37 1:00.29 TAGS+ 5
5 Barak, Or 14 Fast-NT 1:00.99 1:00.31 AA 4
6 Slininger, Tim L 14 Fast-NT 1:03.48 1:00.79 AA 3
7 Painter, Andrew M 14 Nadadores-NT 1:01.67 1:00.98 AA 2
8 Stanwick, Matthew 14 Metro-NT 1:01.26 1:01.10 AA 1
9 Yang, Kevin 13 Richardson-NT 1:03.36 1:01.64 AA
10 Rumans, Walter D 14 ASR-NT 59.96 1:01.70 AA-
11 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 1:01.55 1:01.91 AA
12 Wu, Michael Y 14 Richardson-NT 1:03.40 1:02.12 AA
13 Hayden, Nicholas A 14 Mustangs-NT 1:06.02 1:03.07 AA+
14 Martinez, Hugo 13 Unattached-NT 1:02.49 1:03.23 AA
15 Goodwin, Brent D 14 Richardson-NT 1:04.32 1:03.76 AA+
16 Juhn, Timothy Y 14 Plano-NT 1:04.01 1:03.94 A
17 Taylor, DJ P 13 Atac-NT 1:02.73 1:04.22 A-
18 Smith, Dylan P 13 ASR-NT 1:05.36 1:04.55 A
19 Foster, Mitchell A 13 ROCK-NT 1:04.74 1:04.70 A
20 Saliba, Nicholas J 13 Mustangs-NT 1:04.29 1:05.07 A
21 Savage, Kyle J 14 Mustangs-NT 1:05.88 1:05.35 A
22 Kasinger, Travis A 13 ROCK-NT 1:07.92 1:05.36 A
23 Kuhlke, John E 13 Plano-NT 1:05.29 1:05.39 A
24 Yates, Cameron W 14 Richardson-NT 1:04.45 1:05.49 A
25 Ryburn, Clancy S 14 Keller-NT 1:07.98 1:05.63 A
26 Wiggins, Burke W 14 Mustangs-NT 1:06.30 1:05.91 A
27 Moore, Tim A 13 Mustangs-NT 1:06.59 1:06.27 A
28 Griffitts, Billy W 13 Plano-NT 1:07.16 1:06.48 A
Non-Award Division
1 Brown, Douglass G 14 Plano-NT 57.43Y 1:06.86
2 Tilden, David S 14 Richardson-NT 1:06.02 1:06.97
3 LeBlanc, Anthony F 13 Plano-NT 1:07.82 1:07.68
4 Hunt, John R 14 Plano-NT 57.34Y 1:08.39
5 Benedetti, Alejo A 14 Unattached-NT 1:09.91 1:08.73
6 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 58.07Y 1:09.27
-- Tran, Andrew D 13 Metro-NT 58.32 SCR
-- Mays, Drew C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:05.18 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:04.59 SEC
2:13.59 TAGS
2:18.99 AA
2:24.99 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Weeks, Lamar B 14 Plano-NT 2:06.18 2:08.30 TAGS 9
1:02.02 2:08.30
2 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 2:12.47 2:10.94 TAGS 7
1:03.03 2:10.94
3 McIntee, Brendan C 13 Plano-NT 2:11.32 2:11.03 TAGS 6
1:02.74 2:11.03
4 Barak, Or 14 Fast-NT 2:14.45 2:12.11 TAGS+ 5
1:03.57 2:12.11
5 Painter, Andrew M 14 Nadadores-NT 2:14.87 2:13.11 TAGS+ 4
1:04.48 2:13.11
6 Mays, Drew C 14 Nadadores-NT 2:15.54 2:13.42 TAGS+ 3
1:04.06 2:13.42
7 Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT 2:14.69 2:13.43 TAGS+ 2
1:03.49 2:13.43
8 Slininger, Tim L 14 Fast-NT 2:16.75 2:14.68 AA 1
1:02.71 2:14.68
9 Martinez, Hugo 13 Unattached-NT 2:17.40 2:17.73 AA
1:06.45 2:17.73
10 Hunt, John R 14 Plano-NT 2:20.01 2:18.03 AA+
1:07.83 2:18.03
11 Kuhlke, John E 13 Plano-NT 2:18.79 2:18.04 AA
1:06.20 2:18.04
12 Rumans, Walter D 14 ASR-NT 2:15.80 2:18.89 AA
1:03.72 2:18.89
13 Saliba, Nicholas J 13 Mustangs-NT 2:22.91 2:19.51 A
1:06.13 2:19.51
14 Savage, Kyle J 14 Mustangs-NT 2:22.97 2:20.01 A
1:09.12 2:20.01
15 Taylor, DJ P 13 Atac-NT 2:16.16 2:20.06 A-
1:07.82 2:20.06
16 Foster, Mitchell A 13 ROCK-NT 2:23.39 2:20.63 A
1:07.81 2:20.63
17 Juhn, Timothy Y 14 Plano-NT 2:22.58 2:20.70 A
1:06.77 2:20.70
18 Smith, Dylan P 13 ASR-NT 2:25.79 2:22.80 A
1:09.98 2:22.80
19 Griffitts, Billy W 13 Plano-NT 2:24.65 2:24.23 A
1:10.50 2:24.23
Non-Award Division
1 LeBlanc, Anthony F 13 Plano-NT 2:25.69 2:25.51
1:09.68 2:25.51
2 Brown, Douglass G 14 Plano-NT 2:19.87 2:26.04
1:09.03 2:26.04
3 Tilden, David S 14 Richardson-NT 2:23.98 2:26.17
1:09.72 2:26.17
4 Ryburn, Clancy S 14 Keller-NT 2:32.95 2:26.47
1:11.93 2:26.47
5 Benedetti, Alejo A 14 Unattached-NT 2:36.11 2:26.55
1:12.82 2:26.55
6 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 2:33.54 2:32.55
1:13.34 2:32.55
-- Brown, Jake W 14 LAC-NT 2:14.29 SCR
-- Yang, Kevin 13 Richardson-NT 2:19.04 SCR
-- Gregory, Trey M 13 LAC-NT 2:13.59 SCR
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:25.99 SEC
4:41.19 TAGS
4:52.89 AA
5:05.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 4:40.83 4:32.82 TAGS 9
1:03.28 2:13.70 3:24.28 4:32.82
2 Mays, Drew C 14 Nadadores-NT 4:36.42 4:38.22 TAGS 7
1:03.63 2:14.49 3:26.89 4:38.22
3 McIntee, Brendan C 13 Plano-NT 4:39.18 4:39.76 TAGS 6
1:05.82 2:16.68 3:29.51 4:39.76
4 Painter, Andrew M 14 Nadadores-NT 4:42.52 4:39.98 TAGS+ 5
1:05.82 2:17.59 3:30.32 4:39.98
5 Gregory, Trey M 13 LAC-NT 4:45.60 4:42.08 AA 4
1:06.03 2:17.86 3:31.34 4:42.08
6 Slininger, Tim L 14 Fast-NT 4:55.34 4:46.21 AA+ 3
1:06.09 2:19.94 3:35.10 4:46.21
7 Kuhlke, John E 13 Plano-NT 4:58.47 4:46.72 AA+ 2
1:07.28 2:20.82 3:34.40 4:46.72
8 Yang, Kevin 13 Richardson-NT 4:55.03 4:47.19 AA+ 1
1:07.62 2:21.80 3:36.98 4:47.19
9 Barak, Or 14 Fast-NT 4:51.90 4:49.38 AA
1:06.13 2:19.88 3:35.89 4:49.38
10 Clark-Fernandez, K 14 Mustangs-NT 4:53.00 4:53.83 A
1:07.54 2:23.59 3:39.66 4:53.83
11 Hunt, John R 14 Plano-NT 4:53.59 4:54.24 A
1:09.93 2:25.30 3:41.59 4:54.24
12 Taylor, DJ P 13 Atac-NT 4:43.83 4:55.19 A-
1:07.78 2:22.90 3:39.47 4:55.19
13 Martinez, Hugo 13 Unattached-NT 4:52.04 4:55.34 A-
1:09.07 2:24.29 3:40.04 4:55.34
14 Savage, Kyle J 14 Mustangs-NT 5:01.52 4:55.36 A
1:12.78 2:28.51 3:44.22 4:55.36
15 Rumans, Walter D 14 ASR-NT 4:56.58 4:56.55 A
1:07.27 2:23.33 3:40.74 4:56.55
16 Wiggins, Burke W 14 Mustangs-NT 5:05.59 4:58.03 A
1:11.55 2:27.74 3:43.84 4:58.03
17 LeBlanc, Anthony F 13 Plano-NT 5:05.62 4:58.21 A
1:09.66 2:26.08 3:42.95 4:58.21
18 Goodwin, Brent D 14 Richardson-NT 4:56.37 4:58.52 A
1:08.05 2:23.03 3:40.94 4:58.52
19 Saliba, Nicholas J 13 Mustangs-NT 5:00.32 4:58.98 A
1:09.42 2:26.00 3:43.35 4:58.98
20 Griffitts, Billy W 13 Plano-NT 5:06.25 4:59.86 A
1:10.73 2:28.80 3:44.16 4:59.86
21 Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT 4:58.27 5:03.59 A
1:05.50 2:20.10 3:40.11 5:03.59
22 Smith, Dylan P 13 ASR-NT 5:06.25 5:03.79 A
1:11.73 2:29.21 3:48.41 5:03.79
Non-Award Division
1 Foster, Mitchell A 13 ROCK-NT 5:00.08 5:05.85
1:10.53 2:29.08 3:47.64 5:05.85
2 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 5:05.59 5:16.06
1:12.87 2:33.58 3:54.59 5:16.06
3 Ryburn, Clancy S 14 Keller-NT 5:27.95 5:18.17
1:15.22 2:39.04 4:01.08 5:18.17
4 Tilden, David S 14 Richardson-NT NT 5:18.44
1:12.11 2:34.41 3:59.33 5:18.44
-- Kasinger, Travis A 13 ROCK-NT 5:05.80 SCR
-- Tran, Andrew D 13 Metro-NT 4:35.65 SCR
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
9:12.69 SEC
9:34.19 TAGS
10:04.99 AA
10:31.29 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Weeks, Lamar B 14 Plano-NT 9:09.44 9:15.22 TAGS- 9
30.33 1:05.38 1:40.60 2:15.28 2:49.50 3:25.08 3:59.32 4:34.72
5:09.76 5:45.08 6:19.64 6:55.42 7:31.39 8:06.71 8:41.31 9:15.22
2 Mays, Drew C 14 Nadadores-NT 9:46.95 9:27.93 TAGS+ 7
30.65 1:05.21 1:40.15 2:14.82 2:50.39 3:25.96 4:01.81 4:38.00
5:06.01 5:51.06 6:27.79 7:04.28 7:40.89 8:17.10 8:53.62 9:27.93
3 Zhou, Chuck X 14 Richardson-NT 9:25.30 9:28.06 TAGS 6
30.74 1:05.67 1:40.82 2:16.23 2:51.21 3:27.47 4:03.07 4:39.00
5:14.91 5:51.74 6:28.32 7:04.88 7:41.33 8:17.58 8:53.17 9:28.06
4 McIntee, Brendan C 13 Plano-NT 9:48.14 9:32.78 TAGS+ 5
31.44 1:06.80 1:35.02 2:17.91 2:53.93 3:30.52 4:07.06 4:43.49
5:19.99 5:56.78 6:33.46 7:10.53 7:46.64 8:23.21 8:58.36 9:32.78
5 Taylor, DJ P 13 Atac-NT 10:06.00 9:47.82 AA+ 4
32.15 1:08.09 1:38.48 2:22.37 2:58.73 3:37.14 4:15.00 4:52.64
5:29.01 6:06.95 6:43.14 7:21.62 7:58.03 8:36.00 9:11.50 9:47.82
6 Kuhlke, John E 13 Plano-NT 10:08.53 9:48.11 AA+ 3
32.46 1:08.30 1:38.25 2:22.04 2:59.65 3:36.93 4:14.04 4:51.15
5:28.88 6:06.31 6:43.82 7:21.16 7:58.11 8:35.44 9:13.06 9:48.11
7 Slininger, Tim L 14 Fast-NT 10:07.51 9:55.81 AA+ 2
31.69 1:07.45 1:44.42 2:22.10 3:00.03 3:37.48 4:14.81 4:52.78
5:30.84 6:09.05 6:47.15 7:25.71 8:04.09 8:41.82 9:19.59 9:55.81
8 Hunt, John R 14 Plano-NT 10:46.36 9:58.78 AA 1
32.86 1:09.31 1:47.14 2:25.48 3:03.47 3:41.98 4:19.62 4:57.65
5:35.21 6:13.60 6:51.42 7:29.88 8:07.53 8:45.58 9:09.23 9:58.78
9 LeBlanc, Anthony F 13 Plano-NT 10:35.00 10:17.93 A
32.83 1:10.87 1:44.23 2:28.57 2:53.66 3:46.71 4:19.67 5:05.58
5:36.36 6:24.02 7:03.11 7:42.44 8:21.68 9:00.81 9:39.82 10:17.93
10 Saliba, Nicholas J 13 Mustangs-NT 10:31.20 10:24.45 A
31.88 1:09.10 1:45.79 2:26.91 3:02.23 3:45.75 4:23.40 5:05.48
5:44.78 6:25.12 7:04.38 7:45.80 8:26.17 9:06.07 9:46.13 10:24.45
Non-Award Division
1 Griffitts, Billy W 13 Plano-NT NT 10:32.93
34.16 1:13.62 1:52.96 2:32.97 3:12.26 3:52.95 4:33.03 5:13.72
5:53.60 6:34.71 7:14.57 7:54.89 8:34.95 9:14.55 9:54.58 10:32.93
2 Smith, Dylan P 13 ASR-NT 10:59.03 10:36.91
34.88 1:13.50 1:52.60 2:32.94 3:13.26 3:52.97 4:26.75 5:14.37
5:54.67 6:35.94 7:16.35 7:57.82 8:39.35 9:20.35 9:54.31 10:36.91
3 Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 10:31.29 10:42.39
34.48 1:13.11 1:52.89 2:33.02 3:14.20 3:55.05 4:35.82 5:17.51
5:59.47 6:41.19 7:21.79 8:03.25 8:44.34 9:25.55 10:04.93 10:42.39
-- Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 9:29.14 SCR
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
17:49.49 SEC
18:40.19 TAGS
19:23.79 AA
20:14.39 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Singley, Wil W 14 Nadadores-NT 17:07.98 17:40.20 SEC 9
1:06.16 2:17.20 3:26.74 4:37.64 5:49.30 7:00.88 8:12.06 9:23.14
10:35.05 11:46.49 12:57.92 14:09.28 15:21.30 16:30.62 17:40.20
2 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 18:17.12 18:00.72 TAGS 7
1:06.13 2:17.52 3:28.25 4:40.46 5:52.44 7:04.80 8:17.86 9:31.40
10:44.35 11:57.81 13:11.29 14:24.45 15:38.42 16:50.98 18:00.72
3 Mays, Drew C 14 Nadadores-NT 18:36.04 18:30.41 TAGS 6
1:09.10 2:22.48 3:35.56 4:48.71 6:03.14 7:17.38 8:32.31 9:46.36
11:00.79 12:15.95 13:31.01 14:45.19 16:00.55 17:16.55 18:30.41
4 Kuhlke, John E 13 Plano-NT 21:07.39 18:47.95 AA 5
1:10.73 2:26.71 3:41.83 4:56.31 6:11.94 7:27.32 8:43.07 9:58.66
11:15.11 12:31.42 13:46.69 15:02.39 16:18.27 17:34.73 18:47.95
5 Taylor, DJ P 13 Atac-NT 19:13.00 18:57.02 AA 4
1:11.50 2:27.98 3:44.60 5:00.99 6:17.80 7:34.20 8:51.06 10:08.06
11:24.81 12:41.54 13:58.41 15:15.05 16:30.48 17:45.27 18:57.02
6 Saliba, Nicholas J 13 Mustangs-NT 20:02.07 19:42.93 A 3
1:13.13 2:32.72 3:53.04 5:12.92 6:31.93 7:51.19 9:10.71 10:29.81
11:47.88 13:07.72 14:27.64 15:47.38 17:06.80 18:25.88 19:42.93
-- Bracy, Conner N 13 Nadadores-NT 21:54.76 SCR
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:06.49 SEC
1:11.89 TAGS
1:12.39 AA
1:15.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Weeks, Lamar B 14 Plano-NT 1:09.65 1:08.20 TAGS 9
2 Barak, Or 14 Fast-NT 1:09.77 1:08.84 TAGS 7
3 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 1:09.93 1:10.84 TAGS 6
4 Painter, Andrew M 14 Nadadores-NT 1:11.22 1:11.43 TAGS 5
5 Mays, Drew C 14 Nadadores-NT 1:10.66 1:11.63 TAGS 4
6 Yates, Cameron W 14 Richardson-NT 1:09.84 1:12.07 AA- 3
7 Slininger, Tim L 14 Fast-NT 1:14.17 1:12.32 AA+ 2
8 Yang, Kevin 13 Richardson-NT 1:13.21 1:12.45 A 1
9 Goodwin, Brent D 14 Richardson-NT 1:13.54 1:12.61 A
10 Rumans, Walter D 14 ASR-NT 1:12.33 1:14.42 A-
11 Kasinger, Travis A 13 ROCK-NT 1:15.31 1:14.45 A
12 Ryburn, Clancy S 14 Keller-NT 1:15.20 1:14.51 A
13 Gebhardt, AJ J 14 Metro-NT 1:16.48 1:14.57 A
14 Griffitts, Billy W 13 Plano-NT 1:16.16 1:15.06 A
Non-Award Division
1 Smith, Dylan P 13 ASR-NT 1:13.43 1:16.93
2 LeBlanc, Anthony F 13 Plano-NT 1:19.07 1:17.62
3 Foster, Mitchell A 13 ROCK-NT 1:17.17 1:18.23
4 Brown, Douglass G 14 Plano-NT 1:18.40 1:18.68
5 Tilden, David S 14 Richardson-NT 1:18.69 1:18.81
6 Martinez, Hugo 13 Unattached-NT 1:22.04 1:21.45
7 Juhn, Timothy Y 14 Plano-NT 1:21.17 1:21.56
-- Saliba, Nicholas J 13 Mustangs-NT 1:18.76 SCR
-- Tran, Andrew D 13 Metro-NT 1:11.89 SCR
-- Gregory, Trey M 13 LAC-NT 1:14.82 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:23.39 SEC
2:34.69 TAGS
2:35.39 AA
2:42.09 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Weeks, Lamar B 14 Plano-NT 2:27.77 2:27.16 TAGS 9
1:13.57 2:27.16
2 Singley, Wil W 14 Nadadores-NT 2:26.03 2:28.34 TAGS 7
1:13.61 2:28.34
3 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 2:26.62 2:28.36 TAGS 6
1:12.62 2:28.36
4 Mays, Drew C 14 Nadadores-NT 2:29.02 2:31.46 TAGS 5
1:13.82 2:31.46
5 Painter, Andrew M 14 Nadadores-NT 2:29.49 2:31.63 TAGS 4
1:15.24 2:31.63
6 Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT 2:30.37 2:31.90 TAGS 3
1:15.09 2:31.90
7 Yang, Kevin 13 Richardson-NT 2:35.43 2:31.98 TAGS+ 2
1:15.79 2:31.98
8 Yates, Cameron W 14 Richardson-NT 2:29.61 2:33.90 TAGS 1
1:15.63 2:33.90
9 Slininger, Tim L 14 Fast-NT 2:37.09 2:34.04 TAGS+
1:15.33 2:34.04
10 Barak, Or 14 Fast-NT 2:32.69 2:34.99 AA-
1:15.70 2:34.99
11 Kasinger, Travis A 13 ROCK-NT 2:37.22 2:35.78 A
1:13.51 2:35.78
12 Goodwin, Brent D 14 Richardson-NT 2:39.05 2:36.18 A
1:15.82 2:36.18
13 Gebhardt, AJ J 14 Metro-NT NT 2:37.45 A
1:15.90 2:37.45
14 Kuhlke, John E 13 Plano-NT 2:40.18 2:39.38 A
1:17.94 2:39.38
15 Smith, Dylan P 13 ASR-NT 2:37.18 2:39.58 A
1:19.59 2:39.58
16 Ryburn, Clancy S 14 Keller-NT 2:40.21 2:39.98 A
1:18.45 2:39.98
17 Griffitts, Billy W 13 Plano-NT 2:19.00Y 2:42.06 A
1:18.84 2:42.06
Non-Award Division
1 LeBlanc, Anthony F 13 Plano-NT 2:43.25 2:44.41
1:20.79 2:44.41
2 Saliba, Nicholas J 13 Mustangs-NT 2:44.99 2:47.68
1:22.63 2:47.68
-- Rumans, Walter D 14 ASR-NT 2:34.34 NS
-- Brown, Jake W 14 LAC-NT 2:36.50 SCR
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:13.09 SEC
1:20.09 AA
1:20.69 TAGS
1:23.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Juhn, Timothy Y 14 Plano-NT 1:19.25 1:17.82 AA 9
2 Wu, Michael Y 14 Richardson-NT 1:16.90 1:18.11 AA 7
3 Gebhardt, AJ J 14 Metro-NT 1:20.76 1:20.39 TAGS+ 6
4 Benedetti, Alejo A 14 Unattached-NT 1:23.89 1:20.47 TAGS 5
5 Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT 1:20.20 1:21.43 A- 4
6 Singley, Wil W 14 Nadadores-NT 1:11.58Y 1:23.11 A 3
Non-Award Division
1 Kasinger, Travis A 13 ROCK-NT 1:09.78Y 1:23.88
2 Saliba, Nicholas J 13 Mustangs-NT 1:25.45 1:27.10
3 McIntee, Brendan C 13 Plano-NT NT 1:27.91
4 Savage, Kyle J 14 Mustangs-NT 1:28.32 1:28.05
5 Martinez, Hugo 13 Unattached-NT 1:28.61 1:31.85
6 Hunt, John R 14 Plano-NT 1:35.84 1:32.32
-- Ryburn, Clancy S 14 Keller-NT 1:34.98 DQ
-- Gregory, Trey M 13 LAC-NT 1:25.03 SCR
-- Brown, Douglass G 14 Plano-NT 1:16.64 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:40.89 SEC
2:54.79 AA
2:55.69 TAGS
3:02.39 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Brown, Douglass G 14 Plano-NT 2:43.86 2:46.57 AA 9
1:19.23 2:46.57
2 Wu, Michael Y 14 Richardson-NT 2:47.57 2:48.66 AA 7
1:20.69 2:48.66
3 Juhn, Timothy Y 14 Plano-NT 2:51.44 2:51.96 AA 6
1:21.18 2:51.96
4 Gebhardt, AJ J 14 Metro-NT 2:55.44 2:55.13 TAGS 5
1:23.32 2:55.13
5 Benedetti, Alejo A 14 Unattached-NT 3:00.82 2:59.11 A 4
1:24.92 2:59.11
6 Singley, Wil W 14 Nadadores-NT 3:08.00 2:59.30 A 3
1:28.29 2:59.30
7 Kasinger, Travis A 13 ROCK-NT 2:32.76Y 2:59.62 A- 2
1:27.10 2:59.62
8 Pittman, Matthew H 13 Plano-NT 2:58.52 3:01.71 A 1
1:28.70 3:01.71
Non-Award Division
1 Martinez, Hugo 13 Unattached-NT 3:09.04 3:11.23
1:31.86 3:11.23
2 Savage, Kyle J 14 Mustangs-NT 3:07.19 3:12.72
1:32.96 3:12.72
-- Saliba, Nicholas J 13 Mustangs-NT 3:04.15 SCR
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:01.79 SEC
1:08.49 TAGS
1:09.59 AA
1:12.69 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 1:06.57 1:06.67 TAGS 9
2 Painter, Andrew M 14 Nadadores-NT 1:07.70 1:08.26 TAGS 7
3 Stanwick, Matthew 14 Metro-NT 1:08.51 1:08.91 AA 6
4 Goodwin, Brent D 14 Richardson-NT 1:10.05 1:09.08 AA+ 5
5 Singley, Wil W 14 Nadadores-NT 1:07.87 1:09.41 AA- 4
6 Wu, Michael Y 14 Richardson-NT 1:10.91 1:10.26 A 3
7 Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT 1:15.59 1:10.73 A 2
8 Gebhardt, AJ J 14 Metro-NT 1:10.07 1:10.84 A 1
9 Yang, Kevin 13 Richardson-NT 1:10.69 1:11.04 A
10 Foster, Mitchell A 13 ROCK-NT 1:11.50 1:11.24 A
11 Yates, Cameron W 14 Richardson-NT 1:08.46 1:11.37 A-
12 Slininger, Tim L 14 Fast-NT 1:11.39 1:11.60 A
13 Juhn, Timothy Y 14 Plano-NT 1:02.67Y 1:12.46 A
Non-Award Division
1 Martinez, Hugo 13 Unattached-NT 1:12.67 1:13.14
2 Hayden, Nicholas A 14 Mustangs-NT 1:11.89 1:13.30
3 Moore, Tim A 13 Mustangs-NT 1:12.69 1:13.72
4 Rumans, Walter D 14 ASR-NT 1:13.85 1:14.43
5 Clark-Fernandez, K 14 Mustangs-NT NT 1:15.33
6 Kasinger, Travis A 13 ROCK-NT 1:19.37 1:15.38
7 Kuhlke, John E 13 Plano-NT 1:16.55 1:17.52
8 Ryburn, Clancy S 14 Keller-NT 1:20.94 1:21.82
9 Brown, Douglass G 14 Plano-NT NT 1:30.69
-- Gregory, Trey M 13 LAC-NT 1:10.57 DQ
-- McIntee, Brendan C 13 Plano-NT 1:08.04 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:23.09 SEC
2:34.79 AA
2:35.69 TAGS
2:41.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Weeks, Lamar B 14 Plano-NT 2:25.29 2:23.39 AA 9
1:08.21 2:23.39
2 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 2:29.96 2:24.62 AA 7
1:07.90 2:24.62
3 Zhou, Chuck X 14 Richardson-NT 2:29.58 2:29.54 AA 6
1:09.74 2:29.54
4 McIntee, Brendan C 13 Plano-NT 2:31.80 2:32.26 AA 5
1:12.07 2:32.26
5 Singley, Wil W 14 Nadadores-NT 2:29.23 2:32.78 AA 4
1:12.56 2:32.78
6 Foster, Mitchell A 13 ROCK-NT 2:41.04 2:38.68 A 3
1:15.11 2:38.68
7 Yang, Kevin 13 Richardson-NT 2:47.56 2:40.56 A 2
1:16.32 2:40.56
-- Painter, Andrew M 14 Nadadores-NT 2:32.91 DQ
1:10.53 DQ
Non-Award Division
1 Yates, Cameron W 14 Richardson-NT 2:35.68 2:45.94
1:13.82 2:45.94
-- Brown, Jake W 14 LAC-NT 2:37.03 NS
-- Goodwin, Brent D 14 Richardson-NT 2:34.53 SCR
-- Gregory, Trey M 13 LAC-NT 2:47.50 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:22.99 SEC
2:30.59 TAGS
2:37.69 AA
2:44.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Singley, Wil W 14 Nadadores-NT 2:27.83 2:27.94 TAGS 9
1:09.57 2:27.94
2 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 2:30.75 2:31.06 AA 7
1:09.21 2:31.06
3 Brown, Jake W 14 LAC-NT 2:32.05 2:31.16 AA 6
1:10.09 2:31.16
4 Wan, Jonathan A 14 Richardson-NT 2:32.26 2:31.46 AA 5
1:12.60 2:31.46
5 Wu, Michael Y 14 Richardson-NT 2:33.52 2:32.06 AA 4
1:14.52 2:32.06
6 Slininger, Tim L 14 Fast-NT 2:36.41 2:32.38 AA 3
1:10.74 2:32.38
7 Gregory, Trey M 13 LAC-NT 2:36.13 2:33.96 AA 2
1:13.02 2:33.96
8 Gebhardt, AJ J 14 Metro-NT 2:30.90 2:34.72 AA 1
1:12.88 2:34.72
9 Mays, Drew C 14 Nadadores-NT 2:20.03Y 2:35.51 AA+
1:11.76 2:35.51
10 Painter, Andrew M 14 Nadadores-NT 2:42.00 2:36.56 AA+
1:11.97 2:36.56
11 Juhn, Timothy Y 14 Plano-NT 2:36.80 2:36.71 AA
1:16.57 2:36.71
12 Clark-Fernandez, K 14 Mustangs-NT 2:34.92 2:36.74 AA
1:13.71 2:36.74
13 Shopp, Colin J 14 Fast-NT 2:44.42 2:38.04 A
1:15.64 2:38.04
14 Foster, Mitchell A 13 ROCK-NT 2:39.31 2:38.69 A
1:16.02 2:38.69
15 Rumans, Walter D 14 ASR-NT 2:36.57 2:39.01 A-
1:14.27 2:39.01
16 Kasinger, Travis A 13 ROCK-NT 2:40.03 2:39.48 A
1:16.34 2:39.48
17 Martinez, Hugo 13 Unattached-NT 2:38.08 2:42.07 A
1:17.02 2:42.07
18 Taylor, DJ P 13 Atac-NT 2:38.12 2:44.17 A
1:14.63 2:44.17
Non-Award Division
1 Hunt, John R 14 Plano-NT 2:43.53 2:45.21
1:20.64 2:45.21
2 Benedetti, Alejo A 14 Unattached-NT 2:45.65 2:45.24
1:21.65 2:45.24
3 Tilden, David S 14 Richardson-NT 2:44.20 2:45.30
1:18.51 2:45.30
4 Ryburn, Clancy S 14 Keller-NT 2:42.42 2:45.45
1:18.78 2:45.45
5 LeBlanc, Anthony F 13 Plano-NT 2:50.45 2:46.58
1:17.89 2:46.58
6 Kuhlke, John E 13 Plano-NT 2:45.93 2:46.72
1:17.34 2:46.72
7 Saliba, Nicholas J 13 Mustangs-NT 2:43.54 2:47.05
1:22.44 2:47.05
8 Griffitts, Billy W 13 Plano-NT 2:45.42 2:48.50
1:18.28 2:48.50
-- Savage, Kyle J 14 Mustangs-NT 2:44.80 NS
-- Barak, Or 14 Fast-NT 2:34.43 SCR
-- Tran, Andrew D 13 Metro-NT 2:23.27 SCR
-- Brown, Douglass G 14 Plano-NT 2:38.86 SCR
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:02.19 SEC
5:23.49 TAGS
5:32.29 AA
5:46.79 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Weeks, Lamar B 14 Plano-NT 6:07.25 5:08.57 TAGS 9
1:07.96 2:27.14 4:00.77 5:08.57
2 Singley, Wil W 14 Nadadores-NT 5:03.50 5:12.38 TAGS 7
1:12.19 2:32.14 4:04.83 5:12.38
3 McIntee, Brendan C 13 Plano-NT 5:23.80 5:19.49 TAGS+ 6
1:14.04 2:35.36 4:11.39 5:19.49
4 Randall, Michael P 14 Richardson-NT 5:22.57 5:19.97 TAGS 5
1:10.52 2:30.78 4:12.18 5:19.97
5 Shopp, Colin J 14 Fast-NT 5:43.66 5:34.60 A 4
1:18.03 2:41.04 4:19.90 5:34.60
6 Clark-Fernandez, K 14 Mustangs-NT 5:37.68 5:36.48 A 3
1:18.13 2:41.81 4:19.13 5:36.48
7 Taylor, DJ P 13 Atac-NT 5:35.51 5:44.32 A 2
1:18.40 2:43.19 4:30.45 5:44.32
8 Juhn, Timothy Y 14 Plano-NT 6:43.85 5:44.50 A 1
1:16.73 2:50.58 4:25.41 5:44.50
Non-Award Division
1 Brown, Douglass G 14 Plano-NT 5:38.00 5:49.38
1:34.28 3:03.98 4:34.37 5:49.38
2 Foster, Mitchell A 13 ROCK-NT 5:43.28 5:49.42
1:26.02 2:52.75 4:35.66 5:49.42
3 Saliba, Nicholas J 13 Mustangs-NT 5:44.48 5:50.36
1:20.97 2:51.96 4:33.36 5:50.36
4 Hunt, John R 14 Plano-NT 6:24.42 5:57.25
1:26.69 2:58.14 4:43.46 5:57.25
-- Yates, Cameron W 14 Richardson-NT 5:39.28 NS
-- Gregory, Trey M 13 LAC-NT 5:50.49 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
1:55.49 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arlington Stingrays-NT 'A' NT 1:56.14 18
1) Rumans, Walter D 14 2) Smith, Dylan P 13
3) Avila, Matthew M 13 4) Hou, Kevin S 14
27.95 57.19 1:27.19 1:56.14
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
2:12.29 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:06.77 TAGS 18
1) Weeks, Lamar B 14 2) Brown, Douglass G 14
3) McIntee, Brendan C 13 4) Juhn, Timothy Y 14
31.82 1:07.78 1:38.80 2:06.77
2 City of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 2:15.53 14
1) Yates, Cameron W 14 2) Tilden, David S 14
3) Goodwin, Brent D 14 4) Yang, Kevin 13
34.32 1:16.00 1:47.50 2:15.53
3 Arlington Stingrays-NT 'A' NT 2:18.89 12
1) Smith, Dylan P 13 2) Rumans, Walter D 14
3) Paredes, Thomas A 13 4) Hou, Kevin S 14
35.73 1:15.33 1:50.39 2:18.89
4 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 2:23.10 10
1) Griffitts, Billy W 13 2) Hunt, John R 14
3) Kuhlke, John E 13 4) LeBlanc, Anthony F 13
35.53 1:17.46 1:52.70 2:23.10
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
4:52.79 TAGS
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arlington Stingrays-NT 'A' NT 5:14.23 18
1) Smith, Dylan P 13 2) Rumans, Walter D 14
3) Paredes, Thomas A 13 4) Avila, Matthew M 13
1:14.75 2:44.25 4:04.07 5:14.23
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
25.79 SEC
28.09 AA
29.39 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Berrettini, Jonath 18 Mustangs-NT 25.11 25.23 SEC 9
2 Oldenkamp, Alex A 16 Mustangs-NT 25.90 25.62 SEC+ 7
3 Carriaga, Lance C 16 Mustangs-NT 25.38 25.69 SEC 6
4 Benson, Jeff T 18 Mustangs-NT 26.24 26.08 AA 5
5 Riggs, Pete M 18 Plano-NT 26.51 26.16 AA 4
6 Johnson, Kyle P 17 Mustangs-NT 25.99 26.29 AA 3
7 Smith, Bruce B 34 LAC-NT 26.16 26.39 AA 2
8 Phillips, Paul C 15 Nadadores-NT 26.20 26.59 AA 0.5
8 Wellborn, Chris E 16 Nadadores-NT 26.96 26.59 AA 0.5
10 Newell, Ben R 16 ROCK-NT 27.60 26.77 AA
11 Slininger, Chris T 16 Fast-NT 26.89 26.88 AA
12 Hendricks, Jeff A 15 Nadadores-NT 26.76 26.89 AA
13 Green, Rustin D 16 ROCK-NT 27.08 27.00 AA
14 Bliss, Greg E 15 SWAT-NT 26.32 27.08 AA
15 Malinovsky, Clay C 16 Plano-NT 26.97 27.15 AA
16 Smith, Jake W 17 Nadadores-NT 27.74 27.19 AA
17 Ginder, Chris C 17 Nadadores-NT 27.35 27.24 AA
18 Lin, Andrew D 15 Richardson-NT 26.80 27.33 AA
19 Islip, Andy M 16 Plano-NT 26.84 27.42 AA
20 Bannon, John D 15 Mustangs-NT 27.64 27.44 AA
21 Mosher, Terry D 18 ASR-NT 27.56 27.46 AA
22 Davidson, Jeremy A 16 Mars-NT 27.00 27.48 AA
23 McDaniel, Travis A 16 Mustangs-NT 27.75 27.71 AA
24 Silver, Dale E 16 Richardson-NT 27.48 27.78 AA
25 Rowland, Jay D 16 Richardson-NT 27.50 27.79 AA
26 Smith, Carlos R 16 ASR-NT 28.65 27.94 AA+
26 Mega, Curt L 16 ASR-NT 27.76 27.94 AA
28 Treat, Andrew R 17 Plano-NT 28.18 28.05 AA+
28 Gifford, Kevin A 16 LAC-NT 28.76 28.05 AA+
30 Lewis, Erin M 15 SWAT-NT 28.29 28.09 AA+
31 Gnoza, Jeremy D 16 SWAT-NT 27.46 28.10 A-
32 Bezdek, Joe F 15 LAC-NT 27.92 28.27 A-
33 Mays, Trevor S 15 Nadadores-NT 27.90 28.31 A-
34 Tilley, Kyle P 16 LAC-NT 28.04 28.44 A-
35 Barkley, Nicholas 16 ASR-NT 27.67 28.58 A-
35 Davis, Clark B 15 Mustangs-NT 28.12 28.58 A
37 James, Robert S 18 Metro-NT 27.98 28.60 A-
38 Brickey, Matt D 15 Fast-NT 28.42 28.76 A
39 Weber, Mark K 15 LAC-NT 29.28 28.84 A
40 Rau, Tony C 15 Plano-NT 27.62 28.88 A-
41 Carpenter, Colin C 15 Mustangs-NT 28.43 28.89 A
42 De La Garza, Carlo 15 Plano-NT 28.44 28.90 A
43 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 15 Richardson-NT 28.91 29.00 A
44 Smalley, Michael W 16 Mustangs-NT 29.11 29.18 A
45 Rios, Brent A 15 Keller-NT 28.67 29.23 A
Non-Award Division
1 Bass, Nick M 15 Keller-NT 29.34 29.99
2 Roselli, Eric J 16 Plano-NT 28.49 30.13
3 Spickler, Thomas A 18 Nadadores-NT 29.39 31.63
-- Primeaux, Matt A 18 Mustangs-NT 25.36 SCR
-- Goldsmith, Kendric 16 Fast-NT 27.35 SCR
-- Palmer, Alex C 16 Fast-NT 28.47 SCR
-- Stephan, Travis T 18 IS-NT 26.66 SCR
-- Trowbridge, Andrew 16 ASR-NT 27.06 SCR
-- Carlisle, Byron A 17 Mustangs-NT 27.22 SCR
-- Harrop, Jonathan J 18 Metro-NT 25.53 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
56.79 SEC
1:01.39 AA
1:04.09 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 McCure, Scott S 21 Richardson-NT 56.74 54.42 SEC 9
2 Cameron, Brooks A 17 Richardson-NT 53.86 55.08 SEC 7
3 Carriaga, Lance C 16 Mustangs-NT 57.10 56.60 SEC+ 6
4 Benson, Jeff T 18 Mustangs-NT 57.86 56.88 AA 5
5 LeBlanc, Mack D 16 Plano-NT 56.55 57.24 AA- 4
6 Bliss, Greg E 15 SWAT-NT 57.81 57.56 AA 3
7 Slininger, Chris T 16 Fast-NT 58.02 57.82 AA 2
8 Berdine, Andrew S 16 IS-NT 58.72 57.83 AA 1
9 Phillips, Paul C 15 Nadadores-NT 58.37 57.88 AA
10 Johnson, Kyle P 17 Mustangs-NT 57.57 58.03 AA
11 Wellborn, Chris E 16 Nadadores-NT 58.84 58.04 AA
12 Willis, Neil W 18 Mustangs-NT 57.50 58.08 AA
13 Riggs, Pete M 18 Plano-NT 59.06 58.14 AA
14 Silver, Stuart N 16 Richardson-NT 57.82 58.34 AA
15 Yang, Steevo A 15 Richardson-NT 59.28 58.38 AA
16 Grey, Owen T 15 Metro-NT 57.23 58.39 AA
17 Oldenkamp, Alex A 16 Mustangs-NT 1:16.00 58.50 AA
18 Rebello, Thiago D 16 FA-NT 58.75 58.70 AA
19 Trowbridge, Andrew 16 ASR-NT 57.28 58.76 AA
19 Parsons, Scott C 17 Metro-NT 1:00.67 58.76 AA
21 Rowland, Jay D 16 Richardson-NT 59.54 58.88 AA
22 Mays, Trevor S 15 Nadadores-NT 59.81 58.96 AA
23 Mosher, Terry D 18 ASR-NT 1:00.26 59.08 AA
23 Carlisle, Byron A 17 Mustangs-NT 58.65 59.08 AA
25 Hallum, Clint H 15 Mustangs-NT 59.46 59.45 AA
26 Malinovsky, Clay C 16 Plano-NT 1:00.55 59.47 AA
27 Smith, Jake W 17 Nadadores-NT 1:02.81 59.70 AA+
28 Mega, Curt L 16 ASR-NT 1:01.74 59.76 AA+
28 Bezdek, Joe F 15 LAC-NT 59.28 59.76 AA
30 Silver, Dale E 16 Richardson-NT 59.97 59.94 AA
31 Hendricks, Jeff A 15 Nadadores-NT 1:00.11 59.97 AA
32 Hendricks, Robert 18 Plano-NT 58.67 59.98 AA
32 Islip, Andy M 16 Plano-NT 1:01.31 59.98 AA
34 Wojcik, J J J 16 Nadadores-NT 1:01.16 1:00.09 AA
35 Lin, Andrew D 15 Richardson-NT 59.18 1:00.20 AA
36 Bannon, John D 15 Mustangs-NT 59.41 1:00.47 AA
37 Rau, Tony C 15 Plano-NT 1:00.34 1:00.84 AA
38 McDaniel, Travis A 16 Mustangs-NT 1:00.66 1:00.91 AA
39 Davidson, Jeremy A 16 Mars-NT 59.70 1:01.09 AA
40 Weaver, Garrett G 15 Richardson-NT 58.96 1:01.21 AA
41 Tilley, Kyle P 16 LAC-NT 1:00.67 1:01.39 AA
42 French, Timmy P 16 Mustangs-NT 1:04.08 1:01.42 A
43 Brickey, Mark A 16 Fast-NT 1:02.80 1:01.50 A
44 McCord, Mark H 17 Plano-NT 59.06 1:01.63 A-
45 Panelli, Juan C 15 Richardson-NT 1:01.09 1:01.77 A-
46 De La Garza, Carlo 15 Plano-NT 1:01.84 1:01.85 A
47 Cameron, Tyler J 15 Richardson-NT 1:04.33 1:01.98 A
48 Bracy, Austin S 15 Nadadores-NT 1:01.40 1:02.23 A
49 Mershon, Jack P 17 IS-NT 1:01.90 1:02.54 A
50 Schlittler, Cole C 18 Fast-NT 1:01.90 1:02.62 A
51 Brickey, Matt D 15 Fast-NT 1:01.20 1:02.77 A-
52 Carpenter, Colin C 15 Mustangs-NT 1:03.85 1:02.93 A
53 Treat, Andrew R 17 Plano-NT 1:03.40 1:03.10 A
54 Newell, Ben R 16 ROCK-NT 58.83 1:03.14 A-
55 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 15 Richardson-NT 1:04.68 1:03.35 A
56 Roselli, Eric J 16 Plano-NT 1:03.23 1:03.47 A
57 Berrettini, Jonath 18 Mustangs-NT 54.29 1:03.74 A-
Non-Award Division
1 Spickler, Thomas A 18 Nadadores-NT 1:05.79 1:04.13
2 Davis, Clark B 15 Mustangs-NT 1:03.17 1:04.41
3 Gnoza, Jeremy D 16 SWAT-NT 54.74Y 1:04.56
4 Smalley, Michael W 16 Mustangs-NT 1:02.95 1:05.15
5 Smith, Carlos R 16 ASR-NT 1:02.20 1:06.64
-- Barkley, Nicholas 16 ASR-NT 1:00.61 NS
-- Burk, Kyle D 16 Plano-NT 57.34 NS
-- Naherny, Daniel J 15 ASR-NT 1:03.30 NS
-- Goldsmith, Kendric 16 Fast-NT 59.79 SCR
-- Palmer, Alex C 16 Fast-NT 1:01.73 SCR
-- James, Robert S 18 Metro-NT 1:00.28 SCR
-- Gifford, Kevin A 16 LAC-NT 1:03.13 SCR
-- Bess, Blaine E 16 Metro-NT 59.02 SCR
-- Smith, Bruce B 34 LAC-NT 58.85 SCR
-- Green, Rustin D 16 ROCK-NT 59.62 SCR
-- Sablick, Tim J 17 Plano-NT 57.63 SCR
-- Stephan, Travis T 18 IS-NT 1:02.15 SCR
-- Solow, Kyle F 17 Metro-NT 1:11.43 SCR
-- Lewis, Erin M 15 SWAT-NT 1:01.66 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:04.59 SEC
2:13.39 AA
2:19.19 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Peterson, Rory A 22 Mustangs-NT 2:03.00 2:03.15 SEC 9
1:00.70 2:03.15
2 Trowbridge, Andrew 16 ASR-NT 2:04.23 2:04.98 AA- 7
1:00.86 2:04.98
3 Carlysle, Cameron 16 LAC-NT 1:59.00 2:05.12 AA- 6
59.67 2:05.12
4 Berdine, Andrew S 16 IS-NT 2:05.93 2:05.36 AA 5
1:00.72 2:05.36
5 Bess, Blaine E 16 Metro-NT 2:09.03 2:05.83 AA 4
1:00.82 2:05.83
6 Mays, Trevor S 15 Nadadores-NT 2:07.53 2:06.38 AA 3
1:01.25 2:06.38
7 Phillips, Paul C 15 Nadadores-NT 2:06.40 2:07.58 AA 2
1:00.19 2:07.58
8 Bliss, Greg E 15 SWAT-NT 2:09.15 2:08.19 AA 1
1:01.28 2:08.19
9 Benson, Jeff T 18 Mustangs-NT 2:13.98 2:09.53 AA+
1:01.89 2:09.53
9 Wellborn, Chris E 16 Nadadores-NT 2:11.02 2:09.53 AA
1:02.49 2:09.53
11 Rebello, Thiago D 16 FA-NT 2:09.39 2:09.65 AA
1:02.36 2:09.65
12 Wojcik, J J J 16 Nadadores-NT 2:14.08 2:10.07 AA+
1:03.63 2:10.07
13 Newell, Ben R 16 ROCK-NT 2:14.17 2:10.29 AA+
1:04.14 2:10.29
14 Rau, Tony C 15 Plano-NT 2:11.66 2:10.43 AA
1:02.90 2:10.43
15 Slininger, Chris T 16 Fast-NT 2:09.14 2:11.02 AA
1:01.69 2:11.02
16 Mosher, Terry D 18 ASR-NT 2:11.09 2:11.80 AA
1:02.66 2:11.80
17 Rowland, Jay D 16 Richardson-NT 2:12.08 2:12.38 AA
1:03.29 2:12.38
18 Islip, Andy M 16 Plano-NT 2:15.96 2:12.39 AA+
1:04.25 2:12.39
19 Bezdek, Joe F 15 LAC-NT 2:09.42 2:12.97 AA
1:02.73 2:12.97
20 Mershon, Jack P 17 IS-NT 2:12.81 2:13.06 AA
1:04.21 2:13.06
21 Schlittler, Cole C 18 Fast-NT 2:14.34 2:13.44 A
1:04.75 2:13.44
22 Lewis, Erin M 15 SWAT-NT 2:16.03 2:13.45 A
1:05.08 2:13.45
23 Hendricks, Jeff A 15 Nadadores-NT 2:14.31 2:13.50 A
1:05.56 2:13.50
24 Smith, Jake W 17 Nadadores-NT 2:16.47 2:14.10 A
1:04.13 2:14.10
25 Smith, Bruce B 34 LAC-NT 2:15.22 2:14.16 A
1:04.12 2:14.16
26 Davidson, Jeremy A 16 Mars-NT 2:10.00 2:14.69 A-
1:03.09 2:14.69
27 De La Garza, Carlo 15 Plano-NT 2:13.65 2:14.74 A
1:04.63 2:14.74
28 Malinovsky, Clay C 16 Plano-NT 2:13.55 2:14.91 A
1:05.29 2:14.91
29 Bracy, Austin S 15 Nadadores-NT 2:13.01 2:14.92 A-
1:04.53 2:14.92
30 Carpenter, Colin C 15 Mustangs-NT 2:17.82 2:15.34 A
1:05.47 2:15.34
31 Johnson, Kyle P 17 Mustangs-NT 2:15.86 2:16.04 A
1:06.36 2:16.04
32 Gifford, Kevin A 16 LAC-NT 2:19.05 2:16.11 A
1:04.75 2:16.11
33 Tilley, Kyle P 16 LAC-NT 2:28.98 2:16.63 A
1:05.36 2:16.63
34 Cameron, Tyler J 15 Richardson-NT 2:15.55 2:16.69 A
1:06.21 2:16.69
35 Green, Rustin D 16 ROCK-NT 2:15.74 2:17.31 A
1:05.45 2:17.31
36 Lin, Andrew D 15 Richardson-NT 2:12.69 2:17.47 A-
1:04.99 2:17.47
37 Weber, Mark K 15 LAC-NT 2:19.05 2:18.85 A
1:06.62 2:18.85
Non-Award Division
1 French, Timmy P 16 Mustangs-NT 2:17.53 2:19.48
1:05.88 2:19.48
2 Bass, Nick M 15 Keller-NT 2:19.17 2:19.61
1:07.08 2:19.61
3 Brickey, Matt D 15 Fast-NT 2:09.47 2:19.81
1:05.74 2:19.81
4 James, Robert S 18 Metro-NT 2:14.95 2:21.06
1:06.73 2:21.06
5 Gnoza, Jeremy D 16 SWAT-NT 2:21.74 2:21.61
1:06.87 2:21.61
6 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 15 Richardson-NT 2:25.13 2:21.66
1:07.47 2:21.66
7 Spickler, Thomas A 18 Nadadores-NT 2:19.19 2:22.28
1:07.97 2:22.28
-- Palmer, Alex C 16 Fast-NT 2:16.91 SCR
-- Bannon, John D 15 Mustangs-NT 2:13.92 SCR
-- Goldsmith, Kendric 16 Fast-NT 2:10.53 SCR
-- Stephan, Travis T 18 IS-NT 1:56.35Y SCR
-- Treat, Andrew R 17 Plano-NT 2:19.13 SCR
-- Carlisle, Byron A 17 Mustangs-NT 2:11.81 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
4:25.99 SEC
4:41.09 AA
4:53.29 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 LeBlanc, Mack D 16 Plano-NT 4:08.62 4:18.33 SEC 9
1:01.34 2:07.20 3:13.49 4:18.33
2 Berdine, Andrew S 16 IS-NT 4:14.55 4:19.18 SEC 7
1:02.22 2:09.44 3:16.50 4:19.18
3 Ginder, Chris C 17 Nadadores-NT 4:17.07 4:20.39 SEC 6
1:01.36 2:07.35 3:14.13 4:20.39
4 Hallum, Clint H 15 Mustangs-NT 4:17.92 4:21.74 SEC 5
1:01.61 2:07.80 3:14.83 4:21.74
5 Trowbridge, Andrew 16 ASR-NT 4:24.28 4:24.84 SEC 4
1:01.92 2:09.46 3:18.05 4:24.84
6 Peterson, Rory A 22 Mustangs-NT 4:18.23 4:26.38 AA- 3
1:03.12 2:10.65 3:19.95 4:26.38
7 Mays, Trevor S 15 Nadadores-NT 4:27.17 4:26.76 AA 2
1:03.34 2:10.53 3:19.03 4:26.76
8 Huddleston, Camero 18 Metro-NT 4:24.83 4:28.04 AA- 1
1:03.84 2:12.25 3:21.06 4:28.04
9 Phillips, Paul C 15 Nadadores-NT 4:25.96 4:28.79 AA-
1:02.06 2:10.32 3:20.19 4:28.79
10 Bess, Blaine E 16 Metro-NT 4:33.71 4:29.19 AA
1:02.54 2:10.46 3:20.30 4:29.19
11 Brickey, Mark A 16 Fast-NT 4:36.95 4:36.80 AA
1:04.08 2:13.38 3:25.16 4:36.80
12 Burk, Kyle D 16 Plano-NT 4:26.46 4:38.37 AA
1:05.40 2:16.24 3:27.47 4:38.37
13 Mershon, Jack P 17 IS-NT 4:38.68 4:38.60 AA
1:03.79 2:14.26 3:27.21 4:38.60
14 Bliss, Greg E 15 SWAT-NT 4:35.54 4:38.71 AA
1:04.60 2:16.09 3:26.64 4:38.71
15 Rebello, Thiago D 16 FA-NT 4:42.66 4:40.19 AA+
1:04.85 2:16.69 3:29.25 4:40.19
16 Hendricks, Jeff A 15 Nadadores-NT 4:43.61 4:41.66 A
1:06.92 2:19.54 3:31.25 4:41.66
17 Smith, Jake W 17 Nadadores-NT NT 4:42.89 A
1:06.88 2:18.65 3:32.16 4:42.89
18 Bezdek, Joe F 15 LAC-NT 4:32.73 4:45.01 A-
1:06.59 2:19.18 3:33.50 4:45.01
19 Slininger, Chris T 16 Fast-NT 4:35.51 4:45.18 A-
1:05.75 2:17.45 3:32.06 4:45.18
20 Cameron, Tyler J 15 Richardson-NT 4:42.23 4:45.51 A
1:06.60 2:19.54 3:33.11 4:45.51
21 Schlittler, Cole C 18 Fast-NT 4:37.55 4:48.33 A-
1:06.25 2:19.13 3:33.96 4:48.33
22 Bracy, Austin S 15 Nadadores-NT 4:38.34 4:49.19 A-
1:04.87 2:18.46 3:33.98 4:49.19
Non-Award Division
1 French, Timmy P 16 Mustangs-NT 4:48.09 4:53.49
1:07.06 2:22.46 3:39.31 4:53.49
2 Davidson, Jeremy A 16 Mars-NT 4:49.55 4:56.24
1:07.54 2:22.43 3:38.70 4:56.24
3 Brickey, Matt D 15 Fast-NT 4:41.00 4:57.91
1:06.12 2:21.31 3:39.27 4:57.91
4 Withers, Robert D 16 Mustangs-NT 4:53.29 5:00.12
1:08.49 2:25.73 3:43.52 5:00.12
5 Gnoza, Jeremy D 16 SWAT-NT 5:14.34 5:09.06
1:08.83 2:25.68 3:45.58 5:09.06
6 Barnard, Adam F 15 Dallas Elite-NT 5:26.94 5:11.08
1:09.13 2:28.27 3:50.05 5:11.08
-- Mega, Curt L 16 ASR-NT NT SCR
-- Carlisle, Byron A 17 Mustangs-NT 4:41.31 SCR
-- Lin, Andrew D 15 Richardson-NT 4:44.55 SCR
-- Kendrick, John C 17 Plano-NT 4:02.70 SCR
-- Palmer, Alex C 16 Fast-NT 5:10.65 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
9:12.69 SEC
9:39.39 AA
10:04.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Kendrick, John C 17 Plano-NT 8:42.53 8:42.17 SEC 9
29.18 1:01.03 1:33.43 2:05.79 2:38.63 3:11.48 3:44.36 4:17.32
4:50.18 5:23.37 5:56.78 6:29.96 7:03.51 7:36.62 8:09.61 8:42.17
2 LeBlanc, Mack D 16 Plano-NT 8:49.26 8:49.68 SEC 7
29.75 1:01.98 1:34.44 2:07.18 2:39.94 3:13.42 3:46.86 4:20.82
4:54.37 5:28.27 6:02.27 6:36.64 7:10.18 7:44.14 8:11.91 8:49.68
3 Berdine, Andrew S 16 IS-NT 9:03.85 9:05.19 SEC 6
29.63 1:03.44 1:37.61 2:11.47 2:45.18 3:19.72 3:53.80 4:28.55
5:03.47 5:38.22 6:12.82 6:47.69 7:22.44 7:56.80 8:31.65 9:05.19
4 Berrettini, Jonath 18 Mustangs-NT 9:30.00 9:08.15 SEC+ 5
30.03 1:03.66 1:38.34 2:13.30 2:48.54 3:23.54 3:58.22 4:33.46
5:08.02 5:42.89 6:17.85 6:52.51 7:27.13 8:01.94 8:35.82 9:08.15
5 Mays, Trevor S 15 Nadadores-NT 9:18.92 9:10.75 SEC+ 4
30.89 1:05.25 1:39.70 2:13.83 2:48.10 3:22.58 3:56.96 4:32.06
5:06.79 5:42.04 6:16.85 6:52.21 7:27.06 8:02.32 8:36.96 9:10.75
6 Hallum, Clint H 15 Mustangs-NT 9:06.37 9:10.94 SEC 3
30.19 1:02.83 1:35.89 2:09.53 2:43.26 3:18.18 3:52.94 4:27.93
5:03.02 5:38.31 6:14.37 6:50.13 7:25.53 8:01.49 8:37.16 9:10.94
7 Bess, Blaine E 16 Metro-NT 9:30.51 9:13.00 AA 2
31.06 1:05.32 1:39.95 2:14.90 2:49.55 3:24.66 3:59.07 4:33.57
5:08.54 5:43.85 6:18.98 6:54.43 7:29.33 8:04.50 8:29.90 9:13.00
8 Brickey, Mark A 16 Fast-NT 9:30.77 9:31.09 AA 1
11.43 30.81 2:15.07 2:41.14 3:27.30 4:03.86 4:40.22
5:16.99 5:53.57 6:30.17 7:06.76 7:43.63 8:20.06 8:49.08 9:31.09
9 Mershon, Jack P 17 IS-NT 9:51.53 9:31.79 AA+
30.87 1:04.69 1:39.00 2:14.91 2:50.58 3:26.86 4:03.02 4:39.33
5:15.62 5:52.24 6:29.51 7:06.49 7:43.08 8:19.78 8:56.37 9:31.79
10 Bracy, Austin S 15 Nadadores-NT 9:48.31 9:41.72 A
31.31 1:06.17 1:42.03 2:18.49 2:55.25 3:31.92 4:06.27 4:45.18
5:21.82 5:58.75 6:35.79 7:13.07 7:50.33 8:27.82 9:05.17 9:41.72
11 Slininger, Chris T 16 Fast-NT 9:35.92 9:44.19 A-
30.92 1:05.99 1:41.74 2:18.10 2:54.85 3:31.90 4:09.11 4:46.43
5:24.22 6:01.89 6:39.35 7:17.31 7:54.50 8:32.05 9:08.88 9:44.19
12 Radam, Tom A 41 IS-NT 10:00.00 9:56.44 A
32.81 1:08.76 1:35.64 2:22.44 2:59.80 3:37.45 4:15.25 4:53.36
5:31.29 6:09.49 6:47.60 7:26.20 8:04.33 8:42.65 9:20.97 9:56.44
Non-Award Division
-- Bezdek, Joe F 15 LAC-NT 9:43.59 NS
-- Hendricks, Robert 18 Plano-NT 8:58.52 SCR
-- Carlisle, Byron A 17 Mustangs-NT 9:49.86 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
17:49.49 SEC
18:34.49 AA
19:22.99 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Cameron, Brooks A 17 Richardson-NT 16:38.43 16:49.40 SEC 9
1:02.23 2:10.28 3:17.87 4:26.93 5:34.73 6:41.65 7:48.65 8:56.69
10:04.14 11:12.18 12:20.03 13:28.27 14:36.42 15:44.06 16:49.40
2 Ginder, Chris C 17 Nadadores-NT 16:41.02 17:06.51 SEC 7
1:03.51 2:11.88 3:18.80 4:26.76 5:34.87 6:42.40 7:51.30 9:00.61
10:09.58 11:19.15 12:27.49 13:37.25 14:46.87 15:56.92 17:06.51
3 Berdine, Andrew S 16 IS-NT 16:57.62 17:26.91 SEC 6
1:03.67 2:13.08 3:21.23 4:30.16 5:39.77 6:49.25 7:59.82 9:10.46
10:21.24 11:32.07 12:42.86 13:54.10 15:05.43 16:16.72 17:26.91
4 Grey, Owen T 15 Metro-NT NT 17:35.35 SEC 5
1:07.74 2:20.02 3:33.09 4:43.52 5:55.25 7:06.38 8:16.08 9:26.28
10:37.29 11:46.42 12:55.88 14:06.29 15:15.58 16:25.72 17:35.35
5 Bess, Blaine E 16 Metro-NT NT 17:39.74 SEC 4
1:06.31 2:17.79 3:28.51 4:38.76 5:49.59 6:59.91 8:10.83 9:21.64
10:33.32 11:44.19 12:55.12 14:06.67 15:18.37 16:31.27 17:39.74
6 Mays, Trevor S 15 Nadadores-NT 18:06.98 17:46.82 SEC+ 3
1:07.00 2:17.75 3:28.65 4:40.00 5:50.81 7:01.79 8:13.85 9:25.15
10:37.70 11:49.72 13:01.97 14:14.32 15:26.36 16:37.76 17:46.82
7 Weaver, Garrett G 15 Richardson-NT 17:09.09 17:48.05 SEC 2
1:04.68 2:14.96 3:25.66 4:37.24 5:49.05 7:00.90 8:12.92 9:25.43
10:37.83 11:50.52 13:02.76 14:14.64 15:26.81 16:38.20 17:48.05
8 Brickey, Mark A 16 Fast-NT 17:42.26 17:58.21 AA- 1
1:06.72 2:19.35 3:31.38 4:43.72 5:56.50 7:08.94 8:21.42 9:34.22
10:47.04 11:59.34 13:11.39 14:23.98 15:37.05 16:47.41 17:58.21
9 Cameron, Tyler J 15 Richardson-NT 18:29.05 18:20.80 AA
1:07.04 2:19.80 3:32.33 4:45.17 5:58.05 7:11.28 8:25.10 9:38.83
10:52.49 12:06.70 13:21.55 14:37.05 15:52.08 17:06.82 18:20.80
10 Yang, Steevo A 15 Richardson-NT 18:27.34 18:35.54 A-
1:06.17 2:17.18 3:28.31 4:42.53 5:57.75 7:12.70 8:28.56 9:43.79
11:00.08 12:16.32 13:32.64 14:48.39 16:04.43 17:20.49 18:35.54
11 Silver, Stuart N 16 Richardson-NT 18:39.82 18:40.14 A
1:06.18 2:18.42 3:31.38 4:44.63 5:57.96 7:11.58 8:25.61 9:40.49
10:55.88 12:11.71 13:28.55 14:46.00 16:03.44 17:21.15 18:40.14
12 Mershon, Jack P 17 IS-NT 18:08.87 18:47.64 A-
1:07.29 2:20.06 3:34.55 4:50.19 6:05.57 7:21.55 8:38.03 9:54.17
11:11.18 12:27.14 13:44.58 15:01.50 16:16.58 17:32.93 18:47.64
13 Schlittler, Cole C 18 Fast-NT NT 19:03.55 A
1:10.06 2:25.66 3:41.97 4:58.82 6:14.95 7:32.74 8:49.69 10:06.50
11:24.19 12:41.66 13:59.65 15:17.50 16:35.32 17:50.93 19:03.55
-- Hallum, Clint H 15 Mustangs-NT 17:42.55 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:06.49 SEC
1:08.99 AA
1:11.99 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Berrettini, Jonath 18 Mustangs-NT 59.53 1:01.56 SEC 9
2 Cameron, Brooks A 17 Richardson-NT 58.85 1:02.30 SEC 7
3 McCure, Scott S 21 Richardson-NT 1:01.65 1:03.39 SEC 6
4 Gettel, Jeffrey S 15 Plano-NT 1:05.33 1:05.10 SEC 5
5 Grey, Owen T 15 Metro-NT 1:03.96 1:05.27 SEC 4
6 Hendricks, Jeff A 15 Nadadores-NT 1:05.73 1:05.47 SEC 3
7 Malinovsky, Clay C 16 Plano-NT 1:06.80 1:06.07 SEC+ 2
8 Carriaga, Lance C 16 Mustangs-NT 1:05.24 1:06.40 SEC 1
9 Yang, Steevo A 15 Richardson-NT 1:04.78 1:06.54 AA-
10 Carlisle, Byron A 17 Mustangs-NT 1:04.61 1:06.65 AA-
11 Rebello, Thiago D 16 FA-NT 1:05.84 1:06.74 AA-
12 Parsons, Scott C 17 Metro-NT 1:10.26 1:07.40 AA+
13 Ginder, Chris C 17 Nadadores-NT 1:08.32 1:07.60 AA
14 Bliss, Greg E 15 SWAT-NT 1:08.35 1:07.70 AA
15 Carpenter, Colin C 15 Mustangs-NT 1:08.84 1:07.75 AA
16 Weaver, Garrett G 15 Richardson-NT 1:07.21 1:07.98 AA
17 French, Timmy P 16 Mustangs-NT 1:11.11 1:09.02 A
18 Bannon, John D 15 Mustangs-NT 1:08.63 1:09.14 A-
19 Barkley, Nicholas 16 ASR-NT 1:07.49 1:09.17 A-
20 Cameron, Tyler J 15 Richardson-NT 1:09.00 1:09.40 A
21 Davidson, Jeremy A 16 Mars-NT 1:11.93 1:09.83 A
22 Benson, Jeff T 18 Mustangs-NT 1:10.13 1:10.51 A
23 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 15 Richardson-NT 1:11.92 1:11.17 A
24 Rowland, Jay D 16 Richardson-NT 1:11.38 1:11.27 A
25 Dawley, Keith J 17 Metro-NT 1:09.10 1:11.32 A
26 Trowbridge, Andrew 16 ASR-NT 1:07.47 1:11.53 A-
27 Hendricks, Robert 18 Plano-NT 1:09.27 1:11.85 A
28 Mays, Trevor S 15 Nadadores-NT 1:09.54 1:11.97 A
Non-Award Division
1 Smith, Carlos R 16 ASR-NT 1:10.59 1:12.22
2 Johnson, Kyle P 17 Mustangs-NT 1:11.39 1:12.66
3 Mega, Curt L 16 ASR-NT 1:08.38 1:12.75
4 Wellborn, Chris E 16 Nadadores-NT 1:14.94 1:12.81
5 McDaniel, Travis A 16 Mustangs-NT 1:12.61 1:13.27
6 McCord, Mark H 17 Plano-NT 1:08.18 1:13.67
7 Roselli, Eric J 16 Plano-NT 1:14.66 1:14.07
8 Spickler, Thomas A 18 Nadadores-NT 1:11.99 1:14.30
9 Tilley, Kyle P 16 LAC-NT 1:12.98 1:14.62
10 Riggs, Pete M 18 Plano-NT 1:16.46 1:14.65
11 De La Garza, Carlo 15 Plano-NT 1:12.62 1:14.75
12 Slininger, Chris T 16 Fast-NT 1:12.88 1:14.78
13 Panelli, Juan C 15 Richardson-NT 1:14.03 1:14.87
14 Bracy, Austin S 15 Nadadores-NT 1:09.88 1:15.79
15 Gnoza, Jeremy D 16 SWAT-NT 1:13.90 1:17.62
-- Smalley, Michael W 16 Mustangs-NT 1:14.04 NS
-- Phillips, Paul C 15 Nadadores-NT 1:10.26 NS
-- Stephan, Travis T 18 IS-NT 1:25.06 SCR
-- Smith, Bruce B 34 LAC-NT 1:08.36 SCR
-- Lin, Andrew D 15 Richardson-NT 1:12.07 SCR
-- Radam, Tom A 41 IS-NT 1:05.50 SCR
-- Burk, Kyle D 16 Plano-NT 1:11.82 SCR
-- Palmer, Alex C 16 Fast-NT 1:21.20 SCR
-- Smith, Jake W 17 Nadadores-NT 1:16.65 SCR
-- Green, Rustin D 16 ROCK-NT 1:10.92 SCR
-- Solow, Kyle F 17 Metro-NT 1:00.87Y SCR
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:23.39 SEC
2:28.49 AA
2:34.89 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Gettel, Jeffrey S 15 Plano-NT 2:20.68 2:17.75 SEC 9
1:07.73 2:17.75
2 Ginder, Chris C 17 Nadadores-NT 2:19.65 2:19.87 SEC 7
1:08.89 2:19.87
3 Berdine, Andrew S 16 IS-NT 2:19.80 2:20.59 SEC 6
1:09.66 2:20.59
4 Hendricks, Jeff A 15 Nadadores-NT 2:22.74 2:21.46 SEC 5
5 Rebello, Thiago D 16 FA-NT 2:23.72 2:22.01 SEC+ 4
1:08.17 2:22.01
6 Parsons, Scott C 17 Metro-NT 2:33.01 2:23.79 AA+ 3
1:09.05 2:23.79
7 Malinovsky, Clay C 16 Plano-NT 2:26.77 2:26.79 AA 2
1:12.01 2:26.79
8 Cameron, Tyler J 15 Richardson-NT 2:28.79 2:27.09 AA+ 1
1:12.17 2:27.09
9 Bannon, John D 15 Mustangs-NT 2:26.81 2:29.60 A-
1:12.95 2:29.60
10 Mays, Trevor S 15 Nadadores-NT 2:30.03 2:30.94 A
1:14.16 2:30.94
11 Trowbridge, Andrew 16 ASR-NT 2:27.16 2:32.23 A-
1:14.16 2:32.23
12 Carpenter, Colin C 15 Mustangs-NT 2:34.01 2:32.54 A
1:15.08 2:32.54
13 Barkley, Nicholas 16 ASR-NT 2:27.18 2:32.72 A-
1:12.80 2:32.72
Non-Award Division
1 Solow, Kyle F 17 Metro-NT 2:23.04Y 2:35.70
1:15.58 2:35.70
2 Holm-Pedersen, Bjo 15 Richardson-NT 2:35.43 2:35.91
1:16.27 2:35.91
3 Mega, Curt L 16 ASR-NT 2:33.11 2:36.20
1:15.31 2:36.20
4 Bracy, Austin S 15 Nadadores-NT 2:32.86 2:38.92
1:16.29 2:38.92
5 Spickler, Thomas A 18 Nadadores-NT 2:40.07 2:40.25
1:17.14 2:40.25
6 De La Garza, Carlo 15 Plano-NT 2:11.90Y 2:41.13
1:15.80 2:41.13
7 Tilley, Kyle P 16 LAC-NT 2:41.80 2:43.88
1:20.36 2:43.88
8 Gnoza, Jeremy D 16 SWAT-NT 2:45.04 2:50.06
1:21.97 2:50.06
-- French, Timmy P 16 Mustangs-NT 2:35.97 NS
-- Wojcik, J J J 16 Nadadores-NT 2:34.59 SCR
-- Carlisle, Byron A 17 Mustangs-NT 2:25.63 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:13.09 SEC
1:17.19 AA
1:20.59 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Oldenkamp, Alex A 16 Mustangs-NT 57.50 1:12.64 SEC 9
2 Carriaga, Lance C 16 Mustangs-NT 1:15.47 1:13.92 AA 7
3 Malinovsky, Clay C 16 Plano-NT 1:16.56 1:14.46 AA 6
4 Parsons, Scott C 17 Metro-NT 1:17.95 1:14.94 AA+ 5
5 Rau, Tony C 15 Plano-NT 1:16.02 1:14.98 AA 4
6 Willis, Neil W 18 Mustangs-NT 1:11.25 1:15.19 AA- 3
7 Hallum, Clint H 15 Mustangs-NT 1:13.95 1:15.32 AA 2
8 Wojcik, J J J 16 Nadadores-NT 1:18.02 1:15.51 AA+ 1
9 Green, Rustin D 16 ROCK-NT 1:10.95 1:15.52 AA-
10 Newell, Ben R 16 ROCK-NT 1:14.49 1:15.76 AA
11 Burk, Kyle D 16 Plano-NT 1:11.63 1:16.28 AA-
12 Treat, Andrew R 17 Plano-NT 1:15.69 1:16.69 AA
13 Wellborn, Chris E 16 Nadadores-NT 1:26.12 1:16.81 AA
14 Silver, Dale E 16 Richardson-NT 1:17.42 1:16.92 AA+
15 Bannon, John D 15 Mustangs-NT 1:15.39 1:17.08 AA
16 Islip, Andy M 16 Plano-NT 1:18.17 1:17.75 A
17 Smalley, Michael W 16 Mustangs-NT 1:18.85 1:18.16 A
18 James, Robert S 18 Metro-NT 1:13.72 1:18.34 A-
19 Schlittler, Cole C 18 Fast-NT 1:15.87 1:18.41 A-
20 Hendricks, Robert 18 Plano-NT 1:07.89Y 1:18.49 A-
21 Barnard, Adam F 15 Dallas Elite-NT 1:18.78 1:18.76 A
22 Ginder, Chris C 17 Nadadores-NT 1:18.24 1:18.83 A
23 LeBlanc, Mack D 16 Plano-NT 1:28.59 1:18.85 A
24 Smith, Carlos R 16 ASR-NT 1:18.96 1:19.05 A
25 Lewis, Erin M 15 SWAT-NT 1:20.98 1:19.17 A
26 Brickey, Mark A 16 Fast-NT 1:20.14 1:19.55 A
27 Gettel, Jeffrey S 15 Plano-NT 1:19.86 1:20.35 A
28 Riggs, Pete M 18 Plano-NT 1:24.01 1:20.50 A
29 Bliss, Greg E 15 SWAT-NT 1:19.16 1:20.51 A
Non-Award Division
1 Brickey, Matt D 15 Fast-NT 1:17.57 1:21.36
2 Roselli, Eric J 16 Plano-NT 1:21.36 1:21.42
3 Davidson, Jeremy A 16 Mars-NT 1:11.61Y 1:22.26
4 Mosher, Terry D 18 ASR-NT 1:22.30 1:23.03
5 Barkley, Nicholas 16 ASR-NT 1:08.75Y 1:23.11
6 Smith, Jake W 17 Nadadores-NT 1:27.90 1:23.94
7 Hendricks, Jeff A 15 Nadadores-NT 1:44.99 1:24.61
8 Gnoza, Jeremy D 16 SWAT-NT 1:09.16Y 1:24.84
-- Mega, Curt L 16 ASR-NT 1:26.82 SCR
-- Kendrick, John C 17 Plano-NT 1:32.92 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:40.89 SEC
2:46.99 AA
2:54.29 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Hallum, Clint H 15 Mustangs-NT 2:41.69 2:41.17 AA 9
1:16.72 2:41.17
2 Newell, Ben R 16 ROCK-NT 2:43.61 2:42.13 AA 7
1:19.37 2:42.13
3 Rau, Tony C 15 Plano-NT 2:43.39 2:42.98 AA 6
1:18.80 2:42.98
4 Parsons, Scott C 17 Metro-NT 2:53.71 2:44.67 AA+ 5
1:19.17 2:44.67
5 Ginder, Chris C 17 Nadadores-NT 2:45.84 2:46.08 AA 4
1:20.60 2:46.08
6 Wojcik, J J J 16 Nadadores-NT 2:49.12 2:46.22 AA+ 3
1:20.77 2:46.22
7 Brickey, Mark A 16 Fast-NT 2:51.48 2:48.06 A 2
1:20.24 2:48.06
8 Schlittler, Cole C 18 Fast-NT 2:40.91 2:48.55 A- 1
1:20.52 2:48.55
9 Islip, Andy M 16 Plano-NT 2:48.35 2:48.90 A
1:20.08 2:48.90
10 Panelli, Juan C 15 Richardson-NT 2:58.43 2:49.04 A
1:19.79 2:49.04
11 Smalley, Michael W 16 Mustangs-NT 2:50.28 2:50.66 A
1:21.04 2:50.66
12 Silver, Dale E 16 Richardson-NT 2:51.88 2:52.60 A
1:22.81 2:52.60
13 Treat, Andrew R 17 Plano-NT 2:50.62 2:53.56 A
1:21.66 2:53.56
14 Silver, Stuart N 16 Richardson-NT 2:53.76 2:54.28 A
1:23.44 2:54.28
Non-Award Division
1 Brickey, Matt D 15 Fast-NT 2:52.60 2:54.52
1:23.48 2:54.52
2 Green, Rustin D 16 ROCK-NT 2:36.02 2:54.66
1:23.69 2:54.66
3 Mosher, Terry D 18 ASR-NT 3:06.38 2:59.11
1:26.62 2:59.11
4 Mega, Curt L 16 ASR-NT NT 3:02.33
1:26.35 3:02.33
5 Gnoza, Jeremy D 16 SWAT-NT 3:02.36 3:10.24
1:27.85 3:10.24
-- James, Robert S 18 Metro-NT 2:42.16 SCR
-- Bannon, John D 15 Mustangs-NT 2:52.42 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:01.79 SEC
1:06.19 AA
1:09.09 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Newell, Ben R 16 ROCK-NT 1:01.92 1:01.20 SEC+ 9
2 Wherry, Kenneth C 20 Mustangs-NT 1:02.70 1:03.06 AA 7
3 Green, Rustin D 16 ROCK-NT 1:02.89 1:03.39 AA 6
4 Phillips, Paul C 15 Nadadores-NT 1:02.59 1:03.41 AA 5
5 Bess, Blaine E 16 Metro-NT 1:04.76 1:04.01 AA 4
6 Gettel, Jeffrey S 15 Plano-NT 1:03.95 1:04.72 AA 3
7 Carriaga, Lance C 16 Mustangs-NT 1:04.86 1:04.87 AA 2
8 Bracy, Austin S 15 Nadadores-NT 1:03.34 1:05.37 AA 1
9 Wojcik, J J J 16 Nadadores-NT 1:07.95 1:05.41 AA+
10 Lewis, Erin M 15 SWAT-NT 1:05.83 1:05.55 AA
11 Mosher, Terry D 18 ASR-NT 1:05.70 1:05.90 AA
12 Mega, Curt L 16 ASR-NT 1:07.38 1:05.95 AA+
13 Silver, Dale E 16 Richardson-NT 1:05.82 1:06.26 A-
14 Rowland, Jay D 16 Richardson-NT 1:04.16 1:06.35 A-
15 Bliss, Greg E 15 SWAT-NT 1:05.63 1:07.58 A-
16 Rau, Tony C 15 Plano-NT 1:08.61 1:07.81 A
16 Gifford, Kevin A 16 LAC-NT 1:09.09 1:07.81 A
-- Smith, Bruce B 34 LAC-NT 1:05.96 DQ
Non-Award Division
1 Naherny, Daniel J 15 ASR-NT 1:09.05 1:09.82
2 Davidson, Jeremy A 16 Mars-NT 1:08.30 1:09.97
3 Weber, Mark K 15 LAC-NT 1:09.08 1:10.25
4 Smith, Carlos R 16 ASR-NT 1:05.69 1:10.41
5 Slininger, Chris T 16 Fast-NT 1:11.39 1:10.84
6 Riggs, Pete M 18 Plano-NT 1:16.66 1:11.51
7 Barkley, Nicholas 16 ASR-NT 1:07.28 1:11.79
8 Bezdek, Joe F 15 LAC-NT 1:09.41 1:12.36
9 Brickey, Matt D 15 Fast-NT 1:15.37 1:13.94
10 Roselli, Eric J 16 Plano-NT 1:09.56 1:14.40
11 Solow, Kyle F 17 Metro-NT 59.88Y 1:16.28
-- Smith, Jake W 17 Nadadores-NT 1:06.25 NS
-- Palmer, Alex C 16 Fast-NT 1:07.19 SCR
-- Goldsmith, Kendric 16 Fast-NT 1:03.24 SCR
-- Harrop, Jonathan J 18 Metro-NT 1:00.02 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:23.09 SEC
2:25.89 AA
2:32.19 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 LeBlanc, Mack D 16 Plano-NT 2:11.19 2:11.95 SEC 9
1:03.86 2:11.95
2 Peterson, Rory A 22 Mustangs-NT 2:08.64 2:12.38 SEC 7
1:03.40 2:12.38
3 Dawley, Keith J 17 Metro-NT 2:10.16 2:16.86 SEC 6
1:05.12 2:16.86
4 Wherry, Kenneth C 20 Mustangs-NT 2:11.09 2:17.93 SEC 5
1:04.62 2:17.93
5 Bess, Blaine E 16 Metro-NT 2:23.68 2:20.33 SEC+ 4
1:06.66 2:20.33
6 Phillips, Paul C 15 Nadadores-NT 2:26.42 2:21.56 SEC+ 3
1:07.31 2:21.56
7 Newell, Ben R 16 ROCK-NT 2:24.63 2:22.20 SEC+ 2
1:07.27 2:22.20
8 Gettel, Jeffrey S 15 Plano-NT 2:26.64 2:24.46 AA+ 1
1:09.13 2:24.46
9 Lewis, Erin M 15 SWAT-NT 2:25.48 2:26.25 A-
1:07.54 2:26.25
10 Green, Rustin D 16 ROCK-NT 2:32.62 2:28.08 A
1:04.65 2:28.08
11 Bracy, Austin S 15 Nadadores-NT 2:22.63 2:28.19 A-
1:08.91 2:28.19
12 Wojcik, J J J 16 Nadadores-NT 2:12.21Y 2:28.32 A
1:10.34 2:28.32
13 Trowbridge, Andrew 16 ASR-NT 2:24.73 2:30.48 A-
1:09.72 2:30.48
Non-Award Division
1 Mosher, Terry D 18 ASR-NT 2:34.34 2:32.43
1:09.90 2:32.43
2 Smith, Jake W 17 Nadadores-NT NT 2:32.49
1:10.19 2:32.49
3 Naherny, Daniel J 15 ASR-NT 2:31.15 2:35.32
1:12.81 2:35.32
-- Bezdek, Joe F 15 LAC-NT 2:33.21 SCR
-- Palmer, Alex C 16 Fast-NT 2:41.50 SCR
-- Goldsmith, Kendric 16 Fast-NT 2:31.12 SCR
-- Huddleston, Camero 18 Metro-NT 2:19.08 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
2:22.99 SEC
2:30.69 AA
2:37.19 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Newell, Ben R 16 ROCK-NT 2:21.85 2:19.93 SEC 9
1:03.63 2:19.93
2 Wojcik, J J J 16 Nadadores-NT 2:26.92 2:22.60 SEC+ 7
1:09.64 2:22.60
3 Ginder, Chris C 17 Nadadores-NT 2:23.89 2:22.95 SEC+ 6
1:09.39 2:22.95
4 Parsons, Scott C 17 Metro-NT 2:30.79 2:23.00 AA+ 5
1:07.59 2:23.00
5 Berdine, Andrew S 16 IS-NT 2:23.72 2:23.20 AA 4
1:06.49 2:23.20
6 Hendricks, Robert 18 Plano-NT 2:28.39 2:23.34 AA 3
1:07.77 2:23.34
7 Gettel, Jeffrey S 15 Plano-NT 2:24.89 2:23.35 AA 2
1:06.60 2:23.35
8 Trowbridge, Andrew 16 ASR-NT 2:21.92 2:23.44 AA- 1
1:06.85 2:23.44
9 Carriaga, Lance C 16 Mustangs-NT 2:29.30 2:24.77 AA
1:06.82 2:24.77
10 Islip, Andy M 16 Plano-NT 2:28.39 2:24.89 AA
1:08.97 2:24.89
11 Bliss, Greg E 15 SWAT-NT 2:22.13 2:25.54 AA-
1:10.82 2:25.54
12 Rau, Tony C 15 Plano-NT 2:27.24 2:26.20 AA
1:10.90 2:26.20
13 Benson, Jeff T 18 Mustangs-NT 2:34.68 2:28.16 AA+
1:08.47 2:28.16
14 Bannon, John D 15 Mustangs-NT 2:24.70 2:28.73 AA
1:10.73 2:28.73
15 Mays, Trevor S 15 Nadadores-NT 2:31.03 2:28.76 AA+
1:10.60 2:28.76
16 Mosher, Terry D 18 ASR-NT 2:30.63 2:29.40 AA
1:08.95 2:29.40
17 Silver, Dale E 16 Richardson-NT 2:31.52 2:29.65 AA+
1:12.31 2:29.65
18 Green, Rustin D 16 ROCK-NT 2:25.18 2:29.92 AA
1:11.05 2:29.92
19 Hendricks, Jeff A 15 Nadadores-NT 2:31.11 2:29.98 AA+
1:09.07 2:29.98
20 Malinovsky, Clay C 16 Plano-NT 2:30.89 2:30.01 AA+
1:12.02 2:30.01
21 Phillips, Paul C 15 Nadadores-NT 2:29.82 2:30.93 A-
1:11.93 2:30.93
22 Lewis, Erin M 15 SWAT-NT 2:31.60 2:31.05 A
1:14.00 2:31.05
23 Slininger, Chris T 16 Fast-NT 2:30.99 2:31.60 A
1:12.07 2:31.60
24 Roselli, Eric J 16 Plano-NT 2:31.83 2:31.89 A
1:11.09 2:31.89
25 Davidson, Jeremy A 16 Mars-NT 2:31.84 2:32.27 A
1:10.90 2:32.27
26 Smith, Jake W 17 Nadadores-NT 2:36.29 2:32.68 A
1:13.03 2:32.68
27 Bracy, Austin S 15 Nadadores-NT 2:27.87 2:33.41 A-
1:11.51 2:33.41
28 Brickey, Matt D 15 Fast-NT 2:36.85 2:35.46 A
1:14.28 2:35.46
29 Smalley, Michael W 16 Mustangs-NT 2:33.99 2:35.64 A
1:14.14 2:35.64
30 Riggs, Pete M 18 Plano-NT 2:48.79 2:36.19 A
1:13.82 2:36.19
31 Barkley, Nicholas 16 ASR-NT 2:33.23 2:37.10 A
1:10.48 2:37.10
-- Chiu, Bryson B 16 CSC-IN 2:24.00 X2:22.49
1:07.16 2:22.49
Non-Award Division
1 Solow, Kyle F 17 Metro-NT 2:13.63Y 2:37.22
1:13.37 2:37.22
2 Barnard, Adam F 15 Dallas Elite-NT 2:40.14 2:41.27
1:16.54 2:41.27
3 Spickler, Thomas A 18 Nadadores-NT 2:14.71Y 2:42.36
1:17.88 2:42.36
4 Gnoza, Jeremy D 16 SWAT-NT 2:42.47 2:52.44
1:22.43 2:52.44
-- Palmer, Alex C 16 Fast-NT 2:38.09 SCR
-- Carlisle, Byron A 17 Mustangs-NT 2:28.44 SCR
-- Mega, Curt L 16 ASR-NT 2:36.11 SCR
-- Kendrick, John C 17 Plano-NT 2:21.10 SCR
-- Radam, Tom A 41 IS-NT 2:26.19 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
5:02.19 SEC
5:16.19 AA
5:29.99 A
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
A - Division
1 Ginder, Chris C 17 Nadadores-NT 4:59.40 4:55.63 SEC 9
1:11.52 2:25.47 3:50.29 4:55.63
2 Wojcik, J J J 16 Nadadores-NT 5:10.70 4:59.29 SEC+ 7
1:08.49 2:26.88 3:51.78 4:59.29
3 Berdine, Andrew S 16 IS-NT 4:55.54 4:59.43 SEC 6
1:09.17 2:22.22 3:54.99 4:59.43
4 Trowbridge, Andrew 16 ASR-NT 5:00.07 5:05.45 AA- 5
1:10.49 2:27.26 3:56.47 5:05.45
5 Gettel, Jeffrey S 15 Plano-NT 5:05.75 5:09.09 AA 4
1:11.33 2:28.96 4:00.48 5:09.09
6 Parsons, Scott C 17 Metro-NT 5:25.70 5:14.59 AA+ 3
1:11.18 2:30.87 4:00.35 5:14.59
7 Bracy, Austin S 15 Nadadores-NT 5:11.85 5:29.45 A- 2
1:12.70 2:39.07 4:15.20 5:29.45
Non-Award Division
1 Roselli, Eric J 16 Plano-NT 5:18.96 5:32.29
1:13.66 2:37.19 4:15.93 5:32.29
2 Brickey, Matt D 15 Fast-NT 4:45.91Y 5:33.01
1:15.53 2:42.80 4:15.63 5:33.01
3 Mershon, Jack P 17 IS-NT 5:29.64 5:44.35
1:16.58 2:43.96 4:33.53 5:44.35
-- Bannon, John D 15 Mustangs-NT 5:14.74 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arlington Stingrays-NT 'A' NT 1:48.40 18
1) Trowbridge, Andrew D 16 2) Barkley, Nicholas B 16
3) Mosher, Terry D 18 4) Mega, Curt L 16
27.62 54.30 1:21.25 1:48.40
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arlington Stingrays-NT 'A' NT 4:06.75 18
1) Trowbridge, Andrew D 16 2) Mosher, Terry D 18
3) Barkley, Nicholas B 16 4) Smith, Carlos R 16
1:00.90 2:01.59 3:01.80 4:06.75
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Arlington Stingrays-NT 'A' NT 2:05.25 18
1) Barkley, Nicholas B 16 2) Trowbridge, Andrew D 16
3) Mega, Curt L 16 4) Mosher, Terry D 18
32.38 1:09.15 1:38.36 2:05.25
2 North Texas Nadadores-NT 'A' NT 2:06.11 14
1) Spickler, Thomas A 18 2) Wellborn, Chris E 16
3) Bracy, Austin S 15 4) Phillips, Paul C 15
34.36 1:10.01 1:40.67 2:06.11
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dallas Mustangs-NT 'A' NT 4:20.79 18
1) Berrettini, Jonathon V 18 2) Willis, Neil W 18
3) Wherry, Kenneth C 20 4) Carlisle, Byron A 17
1:00.45 2:14.92 3:19.38 4:20.79
2 Dallas Mustangs-NT 'B' NT 4:29.22 14
1) Bannon, John D 15 2) Oldenkamp, Alex A 16
3) Hallum, Clint H 15 4) Benson, Jeff T 18
1:08.04 2:21.12 3:30.54 4:29.22
3 Arlington Stingrays-NT 'A' NT 4:37.83 12
1) Barkley, Nicholas B 16 2) Mosher, Terry D 18
3) Naherny, Daniel J 15 4) Trowbridge, Andrew D 16
1:07.69 2:28.02 3:36.97 4:37.83