2004 NT GCAT "B/C" Championships
Jul 23-25, 2004
GCISD Swim Center - Grapevine, Texas
25 Yards - NTS Sanction # 031-04
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Short Course Yards
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brennecke, Jenny V 7 Metro-NT 18.59 19.08 9
2 Wheeler, Sydney A 7 GCAT-NT 22.75 19.63 7
3 Allen, Mallori N 6 Atac-NT 21.68 21.21 6
4 Lin, I-Chun F 7 Plano-NT 24.45 21.97 5
5 Nelson, Destiny M 6 FA-NT 22.14 22.12 4
6 Jensen, Erika L 6 Plano-NT 24.63 22.46 3
7 Mrozinski, Rachael 7 FA-NT 24.49 22.90 2
8 Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 23.38 23.10 1
9 McWilliams, Lucia 7 FA-NT 27.85 24.45
10 Teaster, Taylor W 7 Mustangs-NT NT 24.62
11 Buck, Lauren M 7 Mars-NT 27.88 24.73
12 Baumann, Katie V 6 Fast-NT 25.25 25.46
13 Garris, Whitney L 7 FA-NT 26.21 25.54
14 Crowling, Anna M 6 Mustangs-NT NT 26.13
15 Tu, Amy 7 GCAT-NT NT 26.41
16 Lin, Vickie J 6 Plano-NT 22.00 26.46
17 Villalobos, Sierra 7 GCAT-NT NT 26.81
18 Kjellgren, Abbey D 6 Plano-NT 22.62 27.55
19 Grant, Hayley N 7 Mars-NT NT 28.34
20 Garrett, Claire L 6 Fast-NT NT 29.13
21 Bach, Lauren E 7 SWAT-NT NT 30.65
22 Garrett, Sydney R 6 Fast-NT NT 31.23
23 McGill, Annabel 6 Atac-NT 34.08 31.76
24 Johnson, Katelyn M 6 Mars-NT NT 32.36
25 Fettinger, Carolin 7 Fast-NT NT 32.67
26 Sala, Tina M 5 SWAT-NT 35.11 35.33
-- Kenney, Courtney A 7 LAC-NT 21.24 SCR
-- Johnston, Meredith 7 Fast-NT NT SCR
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brennecke, Jenny V 7 Metro-NT 42.33 41.57 9
2 Allen, Mallori N 6 Atac-NT NT 51.10 7
3 Nelson, Destiny M 6 FA-NT NT 51.59 6
4 Lin, I-Chun F 7 Plano-NT NT 51.79 5
5 Jensen, Erika L 6 Plano-NT 56.05 52.47 4
6 Crowling, Anna M 6 Mustangs-NT NT 54.27 3
7 Johnson, Katelyn M 6 Mars-NT NT 1:05.24 2
8 Bach, Lauren E 7 SWAT-NT NT 1:05.67 1
-- Kenney, Courtney A 7 LAC-NT 51.67 SCR
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wheeler, Sydney A 7 GCAT-NT 26.39 23.30 9
2 McWilliams, Lucia 7 FA-NT 29.78 23.40 7
3 Brennecke, Jenny V 7 Metro-NT 23.63 23.72 6
4 Allen, Mallori N 6 Atac-NT 26.74 24.36 5
5 Lin, I-Chun F 7 Plano-NT 27.90 25.11 4
6 Nelson, Destiny M 6 FA-NT 25.30 25.33 3
7 Jensen, Erika L 6 Plano-NT 27.14 25.86 2
8 Lin, Vickie J 6 Plano-NT 27.14 26.85 1
9 Kjellgren, Abbey D 6 Plano-NT 28.13 27.76
10 Mrozinski, Rachael 7 FA-NT 27.99 28.04
11 Grant, Hayley N 7 Mars-NT NT 28.51
12 McGill, Annabel 6 Atac-NT 31.21 28.62
13 Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 29.79 28.68
14 Buck, Lauren M 7 Mars-NT NT 29.24
15 Baumann, Katie V 6 Fast-NT 30.78 29.47
16 Garris, Whitney L 7 FA-NT 32.47 29.86
17 Crowling, Anna M 6 Mustangs-NT NT 30.23
18 Teaster, Taylor W 7 Mustangs-NT NT 31.19
19 Garrett, Claire L 6 Fast-NT NT 34.92
20 Bach, Lauren E 7 SWAT-NT NT 35.81
21 Villalobos, Sierra 7 GCAT-NT NT 35.86
22 Sala, Tina M 5 SWAT-NT 39.40 38.13
-- Garrett, Sydney R 6 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Johnson, Katelyn M 6 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Kenney, Courtney A 7 LAC-NT 24.78 SCR
-- Johnston, Meredith 7 Fast-NT NT SCR
-- Fettinger, Carolin 7 Fast-NT NT SCR
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brennecke, Jenny V 7 Metro-NT 23.85 24.39 9
2 Nelson, Destiny M 6 FA-NT 36.01 29.72 7
3 Mrozinski, Rachael 7 FA-NT 31.79 29.83 6
4 Jensen, Erika L 6 Plano-NT 35.49 32.33 5
5 Lin, Vickie J 6 Plano-NT 37.63 33.61 4
6 Wheeler, Sydney A 7 GCAT-NT 41.49 34.04 3
7 McGill, Annabel 6 Atac-NT NT 35.71 2
8 Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 40.42 36.58 1
9 Kjellgren, Abbey D 6 Plano-NT 35.15 37.43
10 Crowling, Anna M 6 Mustangs-NT NT 37.74
11 Garris, Whitney L 7 FA-NT NT 39.59
-- Allen, Mallori N 6 Atac-NT 36.37 DQ
-- Tu, Amy 7 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Villalobos, Sierra 7 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- McWilliams, Lucia 7 FA-NT NT DQ
-- Sala, Tina M 5 SWAT-NT NT DQ
-- Lin, I-Chun F 7 Plano-NT 44.73 DQ
-- Teaster, Taylor W 7 Mustangs-NT NT DQ
-- Buck, Lauren M 7 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Grant, Hayley N 7 Mars-NT NT SCR
-- Kenney, Courtney A 7 LAC-NT 42.99 SCR
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brennecke, Jenny V 7 Metro-NT 22.71 23.49 9
2 Wheeler, Sydney A 7 GCAT-NT 31.47 24.26 7
3 Allen, Mallori N 6 Atac-NT 26.78 25.23 6
4 Jensen, Erika L 6 Plano-NT NT 26.18 5
5 McWilliams, Lucia 7 FA-NT NT 29.99 4
6 Baumann, Katie V 6 Fast-NT 31.22 30.02 3
7 Lin, Vickie J 6 Plano-NT 33.34 31.92 2
8 Crowling, Anna M 6 Mustangs-NT NT 32.66 1
9 Teaster, Taylor W 7 Mustangs-NT NT 32.93
10 Kjellgren, Abbey D 6 Plano-NT 35.74 33.10
11 Mrozinski, Rachael 7 FA-NT 34.38 34.26
12 Garris, Whitney L 7 FA-NT NT 39.25
-- Willis, Rachel A 7 Fast-NT 30.61 DQ
-- Sala, Tina M 5 SWAT-NT 51.52 DQ
-- Lin, I-Chun F 7 Plano-NT NT DQ
-- Nelson, Destiny M 6 FA-NT NT NS
-- Kenney, Courtney A 7 LAC-NT 27.43 SCR
-- Grant, Hayley N 7 Mars-NT NT SCR
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT 15.55 15.97 9
2 Bishop, Chels M 8 Metro-NT 16.58 16.96 7
3 Nichols, Courtney 8 Mustangs-NT 16.78 17.46 6
4 Tunic, Meghan M 8 LAC-NT 17.39 17.67 5
5 Mucher, Kasey E 8 Fast-NT 18.56 18.31 4
6 Wolff, Coralia S 8 FA-NT 18.03 18.78 3
7 Michlitsch, Haley 8 Plano-NT 20.34 18.85 2
8 Hoyt, Shea A 8 FA-NT 20.02 18.87 1
9 Hashbarger, Sammie 8 Metro-NT 17.34 18.90
10 Scholten, Dana M 8 GCAT-NT 19.97 19.69
11 Grattafiori, Macy 8 Plano-NT 19.36 19.83
12 Kormos, Kate E 8 Mustangs-NT NT 20.39
13 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 19.50 20.40
14 Huang, Emily Y 8 FA-NT 18.86 20.53
15 Hoag, Hannah E 8 FA-NT NT 20.60
16 Brasier, Laura A 8 Plano-NT 20.84 20.74
17 Jochim, Amy E 8 Metro-NT 20.35 20.76
18 Jameson, Rachael K 8 Mars-NT NT 20.83
19 Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT 20.81 21.03
20 Sala, Amanda N 8 SWAT-NT 22.99 21.13
21 Maheshwari, Reena 8 Plano-NT 23.00 21.58
22 George, Caroline E 8 Mustangs-NT 21.25 21.69
23 Wang, Sheena X 8 Plano-NT 28.01 21.74
24 Desai, Komal J 8 Plano-NT 26.88 21.81
25 Aldridge, Libby A 8 Richardson-NT NT 22.07
26 Hicks, Aubrey M 8 GCAT-NT 25.51 22.15
27 Fonseca, Arely 8 SWAT-NT 22.79 23.73
28 Wu, Jessica 8 Plano-NT NT 24.32
29 Myers, Miranda E 8 GCAT-NT 25.18 24.51
30 Brock, Katie A 8 FA-NT 20.10 25.35
31 Gonzalez, Gaby G 8 Richardson-NT NT 27.28
32 Burrow, Angela M 8 Richardson-NT NT 30.96
33 Ooi, Emily 8 FA-NT NT 35.18
-- Baucom, Claire E 8 GCAT-NT NT NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT 37.16 34.88 9
2 Nichols, Courtney 8 Mustangs-NT 36.22 38.54 7
3 Tunic, Meghan M 8 LAC-NT 39.60 38.86 6
4 Upton, Rebecca J 8 Nadadores-NT 44.22 40.70 5
5 Grattafiori, Macy 8 Plano-NT 44.43 41.26 4
6 Hoyt, Shea A 8 FA-NT 41.38 41.65 3
7 Mucher, Kasey E 8 Fast-NT 41.40 41.72 2
8 Wolff, Coralia S 8 FA-NT NT 42.46 1
9 Michlitsch, Haley 8 Plano-NT 44.54 42.99
10 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 45.37 43.38
11 Jameson, Rachael K 8 Mars-NT NT 45.62
12 Brasier, Laura A 8 Plano-NT 51.77 46.41
13 Wang, Sheena X 8 Plano-NT NT 47.04
14 George, Caroline E 8 Mustangs-NT NT 47.64
15 Desai, Komal J 8 Plano-NT 1:07.43 47.70
16 Hoag, Hannah E 8 FA-NT NT 48.05
16 Hicks, Aubrey M 8 GCAT-NT NT 48.05
18 Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT 47.37 48.51
19 Huang, Emily Y 8 FA-NT NT 49.43
20 Jochim, Amy E 8 Metro-NT NT 49.49
21 Myers, Miranda E 8 GCAT-NT NT 58.83
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT 19.28 19.52 9
2 Nichols, Courtney 8 Mustangs-NT 20.29 20.25 7
3 Tunic, Meghan M 8 LAC-NT 26.50 20.89 6
4 Hashbarger, Sammie 8 Metro-NT 21.69 21.03 5
5 Upton, Rebecca J 8 Nadadores-NT 22.45 21.88 4
6 Grattafiori, Macy 8 Plano-NT 22.65 22.48 3
7 Bishop, Chels M 8 Metro-NT NT 22.49 2
8 Wang, Sheena X 8 Plano-NT 24.99 23.33 1
9 Wolff, Coralia S 8 FA-NT 22.38 23.34
10 Mucher, Kasey E 8 Fast-NT 23.74 23.53
11 Scholten, Dana M 8 GCAT-NT 22.98 23.68
12 Maheshwari, Reena 8 Plano-NT 25.05 23.94
13 Hoyt, Shea A 8 FA-NT 23.00 24.31
14 Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT 25.22 24.60
15 Brock, Katie A 8 FA-NT 26.02 24.65
16 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 23.69 24.83
17 Brasier, Laura A 8 Plano-NT 30.22 25.27
18 Michlitsch, Haley 8 Plano-NT 23.25 25.44
19 George, Caroline E 8 Mustangs-NT 24.61 25.59
20 Hicks, Aubrey M 8 GCAT-NT 26.54 25.65
21 Desai, Komal J 8 Plano-NT 28.21 25.84
22 Jameson, Rachael K 8 Mars-NT NT 26.13
23 Kormos, Kate E 8 Mustangs-NT NT 26.26
24 Hoag, Hannah E 8 FA-NT NT 26.72
25 Sala, Amanda N 8 SWAT-NT 27.54 27.06
26 Aldridge, Libby A 8 Richardson-NT NT 27.79
27 Fonseca, Arely 8 SWAT-NT 29.23 28.70
28 Huang, Emily Y 8 FA-NT 24.68 29.13
29 Wu, Jessica 8 Plano-NT NT 29.45
30 Gonzalez, Gaby G 8 Richardson-NT NT 29.69
31 Myers, Miranda E 8 GCAT-NT 28.95 30.59
32 Ooi, Emily 8 FA-NT NT 30.75
33 Burrow, Angela M 8 Richardson-NT NT 34.02
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT 20.90 22.25 9
2 Nichols, Courtney 8 Mustangs-NT 22.34 22.91 7
3 Hoyt, Shea A 8 FA-NT 22.49 23.88 6
4 Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT 24.83 25.17 5
5 Tunic, Meghan M 8 LAC-NT 25.10 25.68 4
6 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 27.21 26.12 3
7 Upton, Rebecca J 8 Nadadores-NT 25.71 26.22 2
8 Mucher, Kasey E 8 Fast-NT 26.63 26.76 1
9 Hashbarger, Sammie 8 Metro-NT 26.57 26.79
10 Wang, Sheena X 8 Plano-NT 36.03 27.17
11 Grattafiori, Macy 8 Plano-NT 27.62 27.23
12 Brasier, Laura A 8 Plano-NT 28.86 27.25
13 Scholten, Dana M 8 GCAT-NT 30.33 27.54
14 Maheshwari, Reena 8 Plano-NT NT 27.75
15 Desai, Komal J 8 Plano-NT 34.61 28.47
16 Ooi, Emily 8 FA-NT NT 28.85
17 Michlitsch, Haley 8 Plano-NT 27.84 29.04
18 Hoag, Hannah E 8 FA-NT NT 29.27
19 Jochim, Amy E 8 Metro-NT 29.53 29.56
20 Huang, Emily Y 8 FA-NT 31.06 30.63
21 Sala, Amanda N 8 SWAT-NT 31.43 30.95
22 Fonseca, Arely 8 SWAT-NT 39.05 31.30
23 George, Caroline E 8 Mustangs-NT 35.69 34.01
24 Kormos, Kate E 8 Mustangs-NT NT 35.49
25 Gonzalez, Gaby G 8 Richardson-NT NT 35.52
26 Aldridge, Libby A 8 Richardson-NT NT 35.84
27 Wu, Jessica 8 Plano-NT NT 36.09
-- Myers, Miranda E 8 GCAT-NT 39.52 DQ
-- Hicks, Aubrey M 8 GCAT-NT 29.50 DQ
-- Burrow, Angela M 8 Richardson-NT NT DQ
-- Jameson, Rachael K 8 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Wolff, Coralia S 8 FA-NT 25.88 DQ
-- Baucom, Claire E 8 GCAT-NT NT NS
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT 17.91 18.35 9
2 Nichols, Courtney 8 Mustangs-NT 18.16 18.78 7
3 Bishop, Chels M 8 Metro-NT 19.90 19.46 6
4 Tunic, Meghan M 8 LAC-NT 20.59 20.98 5
5 Hoyt, Shea A 8 FA-NT 21.24 21.19 4
6 Hashbarger, Sammie 8 Metro-NT 24.14 22.41 3
7 Wolff, Coralia S 8 FA-NT 23.04 22.71 2
8 Grattafiori, Macy 8 Plano-NT 24.85 23.26 1
9 Michlitsch, Haley 8 Plano-NT 22.97 23.35
10 Upton, Rebecca J 8 Nadadores-NT 24.02 23.42
11 Brasier, Laura A 8 Plano-NT 24.79 23.89
12 Scholten, Dana M 8 GCAT-NT 24.68 24.76
13 Brock, Katie A 8 FA-NT 25.37 25.03
14 Schlosberg, Kira B 8 Fast-NT 30.01 25.75
15 Sala, Amanda N 8 SWAT-NT 28.26 26.13
16 Jameson, Rachael K 8 Mars-NT NT 26.50
17 Desai, Komal J 8 Plano-NT 31.99 26.54
18 Huang, Emily Y 8 FA-NT 29.76 26.67
19 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 23.90 27.98
20 Mucher, Kasey E 8 Fast-NT 25.22 28.20
21 Jochim, Amy E 8 Metro-NT 26.68 29.02
22 Kormos, Kate E 8 Mustangs-NT NT 29.93
23 Hoag, Hannah E 8 FA-NT NT 30.15
24 Myers, Miranda E 8 GCAT-NT 33.53 30.32
25 Fonseca, Arely 8 SWAT-NT NT 32.95
26 Wu, Jessica 8 Plano-NT NT 33.22
27 Maheshwari, Reena 8 Plano-NT NT 33.61
-- Baucom, Claire E 8 GCAT-NT NT NS
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Metroplex Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 1:14.95 18
1) Hashbarger, Sammie L 8 2) Jochim, Amy E 8
3) Brennecke, Jenny V 7 4) Bishop, Chels M 8
2 Frisco Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 1:18.15 14
1) Hoyt, Shea A 8 2) Nelson, Destiny M 6
3) Huang, Emily Y 8 4) Wolff, Coralia S 8
3 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 1:22.82 12
1) Grattafiori, Macy N 8 2) Michlitsch, Haley G 8
3) Brasier, Laura A 8 4) Jensen, Erika L 6
4 Dallas Mustangs-NT 'A' NT 1:24.12 10
1) George, Caroline E 8 2) Teaster, Taylor W 7
3) Crowling, Anna M 6 4) Nichols, Courtney C 8
5 Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ-NT 'A' NT 1:25.04 8
1) McGill, Logan E 8 2) Allen, Mallori N 6
3) Kohrs, Andie S 8 4) McGill, Annabel 6
6 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 1:34.16 6
1) Desai, Komal J 8 2) Kjellgren, Abbey D 6
3) Wu, Jessica 8 4) Lin, Vickie J 6
7 Frisco Aquatics-NT 'B' NT 1:34.88 4
1) Mrozinski, Rachael N 7 2) Brock, Katie A 8
3) Garris, Whitney L 7 4) Hoag, Hannah E 8
8 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 1:46.34 2
1) Baumann, Katie V 6 2) Fettinger, Caroline A 7
3) Willis, Rachel A 7 4) Garrett, Claire L 6
-- Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Scholten, Dana M 8 2) Hicks, Aubrey M 8
3) Myers, Miranda E 8 4) Wheeler, Sydney A 7
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Jameson, Rachael K 8 2) Buck, Lauren M 7
3) Johnson, Katelyn M 6 4) Grant, Hayley N 7
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.39 A
36.19 BB
40.09 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Young, Riley R 10 Plano-NT 39.43 34.75 BB+ 9
2 Cassano, Madyson R 10 LAC-NT 36.39 35.21 BB+ 7
3 Desai, Poonum J 10 Plano-NT 38.04 35.42 BB+ 6
4 Oliphant, Shelby C 10 LAC-NT 36.75 35.78 BB+ 5
5 Li, Sarah S 10 Plano-NT 36.54 35.86 BB+ 4
6 Hubbard, Hannah N 9 Metro-NT 37.77 36.10 BB+ 3
7 Dubberly, Katherin 10 Denton City-NT 37.70 36.14 BB+ 2
8 Jefferson, Taylor 10 LAC-NT 37.50 36.15 BB+ 1
9 Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 36.90 36.53 B
9 White, Kathleen M 9 LAC-NT 38.01 36.53 B
11 Novak, Claire E 10 Nadadores-NT 37.91 36.94 B
12 Dark, Emily N 10 Mars-NT 37.23 36.97 B
13 Decoster, Jacqueli 9 Nadadores-NT 39.08 37.02 B
14 Kuhlmann, Katherin 9 FA-NT 38.35 37.14 B
15 Ray, Kathryn K 10 Denton City-NT 38.93 37.23 B
16 Demorest, Ally M 9 Nadadores-NT 39.69 37.33 B
17 Bradee, Christina 8 Plano-NT 39.57 37.82 B
18 Espinel, Nathalia 10 Dallas Elite-NT 38.92 38.04 B
19 Abdulali, Tahera M 10 Plano-NT 38.36 38.35 B
20 Bernier, Claudia M 9 SWAT-NT 39.08 38.57 B
21 Slater, Peyton E 10 Dallas Elite-NT 39.17 38.65 B
22 Bennett, Lauren A 9 Fast-NT 38.82 38.90 B
23 Jack, Kirsti L 9 Plano-NT 39.71 40.05 B
24 Geerdts, Jessie S 9 FA-NT 39.33 41.10 C-
C - Division
1 McNamee, Kelly M 9 Mars-NT 45.82 36.68 B+ 9
2 Walsh, Alexandra M 9 FA-NT 55.24 38.09 B+ 7
3 LI, Angela K 9 Richardson-NT 41.90 38.11 B+ 6
4 Connor, Kasey A 10 GCAT-NT 40.79 38.35 B+ 5
5 Coleman, MeKinzee 9 Metro-NT NT 38.42 B 4
6 Heiner, Hayley D 9 Mustangs-NT 46.22 38.74 B+ 3
7 Ely, Emma 10 GCAT-NT 43.29 39.40 B+ 2
8 Taylor, Danah L 10 Plano-NT 42.53 39.54 B+ 1
9 Holiday, Kayla R 10 Fast-NT 52.54 39.68 B+
10 Ropson, Sara E 9 Plano-NT 41.07 39.82 B+
11 Sewell, Maggie K 9 Plano-NT 41.31 40.06 B+
12 MACCHIA, Jennifer 10 LAC-NT 42.49 40.13 C
13 Neal, Madison R 10 FA-NT 41.86 40.29 C
14 Prager, Brittany N 9 Nadadores-NT 42.86 40.61 C
15 Mi, Emily R 10 Plano-NT 40.93 40.70 C
16 Lewis, Caitlin S 10 SWAT-NT 43.83 41.08 C
17 Linz, Sydney P 10 Mars-NT NT 41.77 C
18 Principe, Jaci R 9 Mars-NT NT 42.25 C
19 Balsara, Farah P 10 Plano-NT 41.77 42.50 C
20 Nielson, Cara D 8 GCAT-NT NT 42.61 C
21 Blue, Alex J 9 Metro-NT 43.87 43.27 C
22 Wheeler, Lauren E 10 GCAT-NT 47.83 43.37 C
23 Cummings, Erin E 8 Nadadores-NT NT 43.75 C
24 Dennis, Lillie R 8 Plano-NT 46.10 44.22 C
25 Smith, Taylor A 9 Fast-NT 44.40 44.40 C
26 Cartmell, Rachel M 10 SWAT-NT 45.90 44.78 C
27 Steele, Sarah A 10 GCAT-NT NT 45.05 C
28 Spero, Miranda C 9 Mars-NT NT 46.25 C
29 Allyn, April A 10 Metro-NT 52.39 46.74 C
30 McAfee, Shannon M 9 Mars-NT 45.47 46.85 C
31 Aldridge, Evelyn K 9 Richardson-NT NT 47.31 C
32 Hadley, Veronica B 9 FA-NT NT 47.38 C
33 Lane, Morgan E 9 Mars-NT NT 47.49 C
34 Fowler, Darby R 10 Mars-NT NT 47.93 C
35 Gaskill, Brianna M 9 LAC-NT NT 48.73 C
36 Jones, Lauren A 9 FA-NT NT 49.29 C
37 Maynard, Lauren A 9 Mars-NT NT 50.60 C
38 Skoglund, Megan A 9 Plano-NT NT 50.97 C
39 Ayers, Andrea E 10 Mars-NT NT 52.36 C
40 Tolliver, Shelbi A 10 SWAT-NT 1:06.96L 53.16 C
41 Flores, Amber P 10 Mars-NT NT 53.99 C
42 Hadley, Virginia E 10 FA-NT NT 56.06 C
43 Eaton, Sarah N 7 Plano-NT NT 56.50 C
44 Wu, Amy 10 Plano-NT NT 1:03.70 C
-- Rego, Coreena 9 Plano-NT 51.29 SCR
-- Wang, Amy L 9 Plano-NT 57.69 SCR
-- Brophey, Sydney P 10 Mars-NT NT SCR
-- Vinogradskaya, Nat 10 Plano-NT 40.76 SCR
-- Henderson, Sydney 9 Metro-NT 51.07 SCR
-- Williamson, Alex B 10 GCAT-NT 39.82 SCR
-- Hammond, Katherine 9 Nadadores-NT 1:04.31 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:12.39 A
1:22.19 BB
1:31.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Li, Sarah S 10 Plano-NT 1:27.22 1:17.83 BB+ 9
2 Decoster, Jacqueli 9 Nadadores-NT 1:24.79 1:18.72 BB+ 7
3 Young, Riley R 10 Plano-NT 1:28.30 1:19.22 BB+ 6
4 Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 1:25.00 1:19.28 BB+ 5
5 Bradee, Christina 8 Plano-NT 1:26.64 1:20.35 BB+ 4
6 Jefferson, Taylor 10 LAC-NT 1:26.71 1:20.99 BB+ 3
7 Cassano, Madyson R 10 LAC-NT 1:26.35 1:21.72 BB+ 2
8 Ray, Kathryn K 10 Denton City-NT 1:30.12 1:21.95 BB+ 1
9 Franklin, Shelby L 10 Plano-NT 1:25.35 1:22.55 B
10 Nguyen, Isabella K 10 Mars-NT 1:24.77 1:22.92 B
11 Connor, Kasey A 10 GCAT-NT 1:27.30 1:24.19 B
12 Dark, Emily N 10 Mars-NT 1:27.29 1:24.92 B
13 Espinel, Nathalia 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:29.58 1:25.76 B
14 Kuhlmann, Katherin 9 FA-NT 1:27.46 1:26.20 B
15 Jack, Kirsti L 9 Plano-NT 1:28.08 1:27.12 B
16 Bernier, Claudia M 9 SWAT-NT 1:28.82 1:28.24 B
17 MACCHIA, Jennifer 10 LAC-NT 1:31.87 1:31.76 B
-- Sewell, Maggie K 9 Plano-NT 1:14.29 X1:27.83
C - Division
1 Kanteladze, Lisa 10 Plano-NT NT 1:21.54 BB 9
2 Bishop, Chels M 8 Metro-NT NT 1:21.64 BB 7
3 McNamee, Kelly M 9 Mars-NT 1:45.62 1:23.08 B+ 6
4 Bennett, Lauren A 9 Fast-NT 1:35.39 1:24.24 B+ 5
5 Ropson, Sara E 9 Plano-NT 1:36.49 1:25.74 B+ 4
6 Neal, Madison R 10 FA-NT 1:32.47 1:25.80 B+ 3
7 Ely, Emma 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:26.92 B 2
8 Havens, Aurora A 9 Mars-NT NT 1:27.15 B 1
9 White, Kathleen M 9 LAC-NT 1:33.53 1:27.45 B+
10 Brennecke, Jenny V 7 Metro-NT 1:33.58 1:28.70 B+
11 Taylor, Danah L 10 Plano-NT 1:35.44 1:28.74 B+
12 Geerdts, Jessie S 9 FA-NT 1:33.24 1:29.87 B+
13 Principe, Jaci R 9 Mars-NT NT 1:34.24 C
14 Smith, Taylor A 9 Fast-NT 1:47.24 1:37.06 C
15 Linz, Sydney P 10 Mars-NT NT 1:37.26 C
16 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT NT 1:37.27 C
17 Nielson, Cara D 8 GCAT-NT NT 1:37.75 C
18 Mullins, Maddison 9 Fast-NT 1:53.16 1:39.36 C
19 Steele, Sarah A 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:40.15 C
20 Cummings, Erin E 8 Nadadores-NT 1:45.15 1:40.39 C
21 McAfee, Shannon M 9 Mars-NT 1:44.04 1:41.32 C
22 Hunt, Maureen C 9 Plano-NT 1:44.77 1:42.63 C
23 Hadley, Veronica B 9 FA-NT NT 1:47.88 C
24 Spero, Miranda C 9 Mars-NT NT 1:51.53 C
25 Slater, Peyton E 10 Dallas Elite-NT NT 1:52.09 C
26 Patlan, Marisa K 10 SWAT-NT 1:55.45 1:58.05 C
27 Trimble, Liberty M 9 Mars-NT NT 1:59.94 C
28 Hadley, Virginia E 10 FA-NT NT 2:02.71 C
29 Ayers, Andrea E 10 Mars-NT NT 2:08.66 C
-- Flores, Amber P 10 Mars-NT NT NS
-- Skoglund, Megan A 9 Plano-NT NT SCR
-- Vinogradskaya, Nat 10 Plano-NT 1:37.98 SCR
-- Hammond, Katherine 9 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
-- Williamson, Alex B 10 GCAT-NT 1:30.63 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:36.39 A
2:58.29 BB
3:20.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Bradee, Christina 8 Plano-NT 3:07.53 2:51.44 BB+ 9
2 Desai, Poonum J 10 Plano-NT 3:10.77 2:55.93 BB+ 7
3 Decoster, Jacqueli 9 Nadadores-NT 3:05.64 2:57.41 BB+ 6
4 Ropson, Sara E 9 Plano-NT 3:18.13 3:04.21 B 5
5 Walsh, Alexandra M 9 FA-NT 3:06.67 3:05.29 B 4
6 Jack, Kirsti L 9 Plano-NT 3:04.66 3:06.91 B 3
7 Espinel, Nathalia 10 Dallas Elite-NT 3:18.80 3:10.35 B 2
8 Williamson, Alex B 10 GCAT-NT 3:17.46 3:14.02 B 1
C - Division
1 Lim, Monica J 8 Atac-NT NT 2:57.46 BB 9
2 McNamee, Kelly M 9 Mars-NT 4:30.11 3:05.06 B+ 7
3 Hashbarger, Sammie 8 Metro-NT NT 3:07.72 B 6
4 Novak, Claire E 10 Nadadores-NT 3:24.33 3:20.21 C 5
5 Bernier, Claudia M 9 SWAT-NT NT 3:24.28 C 4
6 Lewis, Caitlin S 10 SWAT-NT NT 3:25.93 C 3
7 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT NT 3:28.97 C 2
8 Cartmell, Rachel M 10 SWAT-NT NT 3:37.06 C 1
9 Hunt, Maureen C 9 Plano-NT NT 3:39.64 C
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:48.39 A
7:39.49 BB
8:30.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Walton, Haley A 10 LAC-NT 7:55.62 7:20.13 BB+ 9
5:10.67 5:55.09
6:39.35 7:20.13
2 Bradee, Christina 8 Plano-NT 7:50.04 7:31.64 BB+ 7
39.36 1:25.09 2:12.19 2:59.11 3:45.19 4:30.54 5:18.74 6:04.82
6:49.33 7:31.64
3 Demorest, Ally M 9 Nadadores-NT 7:46.90 7:50.04 B 6
3:48.72 4:37.02 5:26.46 6:14.09
7:02.00 7:50.04
-- Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 7:45.62 NS
C - Division
1 Crowling, Elizabet 9 Mustangs-NT NT 7:36.87 BB 9
2 Jack, Kirsti L 9 Plano-NT NT 7:44.98 B 7
41.76 1:28.83 2:17.89 3:05.84 3:53.90 4:41.33 5:28.83 6:16.34
7:02.49 7:44.98
3 Li, Sarah S 10 Plano-NT NT 7:45.17 B 6
41.44 1:29.76 2:17.14 3:06.27 3:53.32 4:41.87 5:29.19 6:18.30
7:03.46 7:45.17
4 Desai, Poonum J 10 Plano-NT NT 8:05.89 B 5
6:28.86
7:18.78 8:05.89
5 Espinel, Nathalia 10 Dallas Elite-NT NT 8:14.62 B 4
7:26.34 8:14.62
6 Kanteladze, Lisa 10 Plano-NT NT 8:15.26 B 3
42.47 1:30.81 2:21.38 3:13.05 4:05.82 4:58.23 5:49.79 6:39.14
7:30.73 8:15.26
7 Havens, Aurora A 9 Mars-NT NT 8:19.93 B 2
5:26.61 6:24.95
7:22.49 8:19.93
8 Geerdts, Jessie S 9 FA-NT 8:31.37 8:23.19 B+ 1
43.88 1:33.54 2:24.97 3:16.97 4:09.18 5:01.95 5:54.02 6:44.35
7:35.17 8:23.19
9 Smith, Taylor A 9 Fast-NT NT 10:11.24 C
51.09 1:49.67 2:50.63 3:51.54 4:56.41 6:01.56 7:06.82 8:10.61
9:15.75 10:11.24
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.19 A
43.49 BB
48.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 46.00 41.17 BB+ 9
2 Walton, Haley A 10 LAC-NT 43.59 43.86 B 7
3 Dark, Emily N 10 Mars-NT 44.17 44.30 B 6
4 Desai, Poonum J 10 Plano-NT 47.69 44.94 B 5
5 Espinel, Nathalia 10 Dallas Elite-NT 45.24 45.60 B 4
6 Neal, Madison R 10 FA-NT 45.48 46.13 B 3
7 Geerdts, Jessie S 9 FA-NT 45.65 46.19 B 2
8 Decoster, Jacqueli 9 Nadadores-NT 43.53 46.37 B 1
9 Novak, Claire E 10 Nadadores-NT 47.47 46.42 B
10 Bradee, Christina 8 Plano-NT 48.77 46.73 B
11 Brennecke, Jenny V 7 Metro-NT 48.29 48.20 B
12 Jack, Kirsti L 9 Plano-NT 48.64 51.02 C-
-- Walsh, Alexandra M 9 FA-NT 43.17 X43.24
-- Mi, Emily R 10 Plano-NT 44.90 NS
C - Division
1 Lim, Monica J 8 Atac-NT NT 42.52 BB 9
2 McNamee, Kelly M 9 Mars-NT 54.48 43.52 B+ 7
3 Hashbarger, Sammie 8 Metro-NT 51.47L 45.56 B 6
4 Kuhlmann, Katherin 9 FA-NT NT 45.75 B 5
5 Williamson, Alex B 10 GCAT-NT 52.12 47.13 B+ 4
6 Bernier, Claudia M 9 SWAT-NT 56.59L 47.70 B+ 3
7 Fowler, Darby R 10 Mars-NT NT 48.11 B 2
8 Nielson, Cara D 8 GCAT-NT NT 48.12 B 1
9 Wheeler, Lauren E 10 GCAT-NT 50.27 48.17 B+
10 Sewell, Maggie K 9 Plano-NT 57.06 48.52 B+
11 Prager, Brittany N 9 Nadadores-NT 49.55 48.67 B+
12 Linz, Sydney P 10 Mars-NT NT 49.21 C
13 Ropson, Sara E 9 Plano-NT 52.70 49.91 C
14 Cummings, Erin E 8 Nadadores-NT NT 49.92 C
15 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 51.81 50.06 C
16 Jefferson, Taylor 10 LAC-NT 50.00 50.25 C
17 Lane, Morgan E 9 Mars-NT NT 52.38 C
18 Hadley, Veronica B 9 FA-NT NT 53.94 C
19 Jensen, Erika L 6 Plano-NT 59.46 55.00 C
20 Jones, Lauren A 9 FA-NT NT 56.80 C
21 Lewis, Caitlin S 10 SWAT-NT 53.93 58.30 C
22 Hunt, Maureen C 9 Plano-NT 50.29 59.25 C
23 Flores, Amber P 10 Mars-NT NT 1:00.57 C
24 Cartmell, Rachel M 10 SWAT-NT 56.52 1:03.24 C
25 Tolliver, Shelbi A 10 SWAT-NT 1:09.01L 1:03.42 C
26 Eaton, Sarah N 7 Plano-NT NT 1:03.81 C
-- Hadley, Virginia E 10 FA-NT NT DQ
-- Jochim, Amy E 8 Metro-NT NT DQ
-- Maynard, Lauren A 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Patlan, Marisa K 10 SWAT-NT 59.87 DQ
-- Hammond, Katherine 9 Nadadores-NT 1:05.49 SCR
-- Allyn, April A 10 Metro-NT 55.56 SCR
-- Steele, Sarah A 10 GCAT-NT NT SCR
-- Thompson, Evie L 8 Mustangs-NT 54.65 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 A
1:33.99 BB
1:45.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Li, Sarah S 10 Plano-NT 1:34.74 1:30.35 BB+ 9
2 Demorest, Ally M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:34.84 1:31.33 BB+ 7
3 Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 1:35.50 1:33.32 BB+ 6
4 Heiner, Hayley D 9 Mustangs-NT 1:38.91 1:34.14 B 5
5 Decoster, Jacqueli 9 Nadadores-NT 1:44.14 1:34.53 B 4
6 Desai, Poonum J 10 Plano-NT 1:42.65 1:35.55 B 3
7 Geerdts, Jessie S 9 FA-NT 1:35.16 1:37.43 B 2
8 Bradee, Christina 8 Plano-NT 1:43.52 1:37.97 B 1
9 Espinel, Nathalia 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:43.32 1:38.93 B
10 Neal, Madison R 10 FA-NT 1:45.19 1:39.33 B
11 Dark, Emily N 10 Mars-NT 1:40.69 1:40.01 B
12 Dubberly, Katherin 10 Denton City-NT 1:40.93 1:40.71 B
13 Mi, Emily R 10 Plano-NT 1:43.57 1:41.41 B
14 Walsh, Alexandra M 9 FA-NT 1:34.63 1:41.51 B
15 Jack, Kirsti L 9 Plano-NT 1:43.75 1:43.04 B
16 White, Kathleen M 9 LAC-NT 1:45.21 1:46.13 C-
C - Division
1 LI, Angela K 9 Richardson-NT NT 1:32.50 BB 9
2 Young, Riley R 10 Plano-NT NT 1:33.65 BB 7
3 Abdulali, Tahera M 10 Plano-NT NT 1:35.18 B 6
4 Ray, Kathryn K 10 Denton City-NT NT 1:38.62 B 5
5 Hubbard, Hannah N 9 Metro-NT NT 1:39.01 B 4
6 Ely, Emma 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:40.49 B 3
7 Connor, Kasey A 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:41.65 B 2
8 Principe, Jaci R 9 Mars-NT NT 1:42.97 B 1
9 Jefferson, Taylor 10 LAC-NT NT 1:43.50 B
10 Holiday, Kayla R 10 Fast-NT 2:06.65 1:43.66 B+
11 Taylor, Danah L 10 Plano-NT 1:51.39 1:45.56 B+
12 Ropson, Sara E 9 Plano-NT 1:57.78 1:49.24 C
13 Coleman, MeKinzee 9 Metro-NT NT 1:53.31 C
14 Blue, Alex J 9 Metro-NT 2:02.76 1:54.35 C
15 McAfee, Shannon M 9 Mars-NT NT 1:55.68 C
16 Steele, Sarah A 10 GCAT-NT NT 2:05.83 C
17 Spero, Miranda C 9 Mars-NT NT 2:06.59 C
18 Maynard, Lauren A 9 Mars-NT NT 2:11.35 C
19 Hadley, Virginia E 10 FA-NT NT 2:40.09 C
-- Lewis, Caitlin S 10 SWAT-NT NT DQ
-- Aldridge, Evelyn K 9 Richardson-NT NT DQ
-- Fowler, Darby R 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Dennis, Lillie R 8 Plano-NT NT DQ
-- Flores, Amber P 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Gaskill, Brianna M 9 LAC-NT NT DQ
-- Hammond, Katherine 9 Nadadores-NT NT SCR
-- Henderson, Sydney 9 Metro-NT NT SCR
-- Wang, Amy L 9 Plano-NT NT SCR
-- Rego, Coreena 9 Plano-NT NT SCR
-- Brophey, Sydney P 10 Mars-NT NT SCR
-- Williamson, Alex B 10 GCAT-NT 1:41.45 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.99 A
47.79 BB
53.59 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Novak, Claire E 10 Nadadores-NT 48.61 46.16 BB+ 9
2 Mi, Emily R 10 Plano-NT 47.83 47.06 BB+ 7
3 Dubberly, Katherin 10 Denton City-NT 50.17 47.20 BB+ 6
4 Espinel, Nathalia 10 Dallas Elite-NT 50.29 47.25 BB+ 5
5 Kuhlmann, Katherin 9 FA-NT 50.20 48.36 B 4
6 Oliphant, Shelby C 10 LAC-NT 51.10 48.67 B 3
7 Li, Sarah S 10 Plano-NT 48.64 48.85 B 2
8 Ropson, Sara E 9 Plano-NT 51.31 48.98 B 1
9 Bradee, Christina 8 Plano-NT 49.10 49.27 B
10 Cassano, Madyson R 10 LAC-NT 51.47 49.87 B
11 Dark, Emily N 10 Mars-NT 51.94 50.88 B
12 MACCHIA, Jennifer 10 LAC-NT 51.40 51.36 B
13 Decoster, Jacqueli 9 Nadadores-NT 52.32 51.46 B
14 Taylor, Danah L 10 Plano-NT 52.31 51.63 B
15 Walsh, Alexandra M 9 FA-NT 49.54 52.05 B
16 Demorest, Ally M 9 Nadadores-NT 53.01 52.55 B
-- Jefferson, Taylor 10 LAC-NT 41.26 X47.05
-- Young, Riley R 10 Plano-NT 47.29 X47.24
-- Heiner, Hayley D 9 Mustangs-NT 47.42 X48.46
C - Division
1 Kanteladze, Lisa 10 Plano-NT NT 47.38 BB 9
2 Bennett, Lauren A 9 Fast-NT 53.86 47.67 BB+ 7
3 LI, Angela K 9 Richardson-NT 54.38 47.88 B+ 6
4 Hoyt, Shea A 8 FA-NT NT 48.40 B 5
5 Desai, Poonum J 10 Plano-NT 54.69 49.42 B+ 4
6 Prager, Brittany N 9 Nadadores-NT NT 49.74 B 3
7 Slater, Peyton E 10 Dallas Elite-NT NT 50.40 B 2
8 Ely, Emma 10 GCAT-NT 1:00.39 52.19 B+ 1
9 Hubbard, Hannah N 9 Metro-NT NT 52.42 B
10 Sewell, Maggie K 9 Plano-NT 55.98 52.52 B+
11 McNamee, Kelly M 9 Mars-NT 55.27 52.68 B+
12 Neal, Madison R 10 FA-NT 55.60 52.85 B+
13 Balsara, Farah P 10 Plano-NT 1:01.19 53.07 B+
14 Ray, Kathryn K 10 Denton City-NT 54.90 53.64 C
15 Jack, Kirsti L 9 Plano-NT 55.19 54.67 C
16 Cummings, Erin E 8 Nadadores-NT 58.73 55.09 C
17 Allyn, April A 10 Metro-NT 1:13.51 55.18 C
18 Abdulali, Tahera M 10 Plano-NT 55.98 55.50 C
19 Geerdts, Jessie S 9 FA-NT 57.22 55.60 C
20 Blue, Alex J 9 Metro-NT 1:08.88 55.62 C
21 Smith, Taylor A 9 Fast-NT 57.95 55.96 C
22 Bernier, Claudia M 9 SWAT-NT 58.67 57.09 C
23 White, Kathleen M 9 LAC-NT 1:01.67 57.58 C
24 Gaskill, Brianna M 9 LAC-NT NT 57.68 C
25 Coleman, MeKinzee 9 Metro-NT NT 57.83 C
26 Nielson, Cara D 8 GCAT-NT NT 58.41 C
27 Dennis, Lillie R 8 Plano-NT NT 1:01.89 C
28 Jones, Lauren A 9 FA-NT NT 1:02.01 C
29 Holiday, Kayla R 10 Fast-NT 1:06.41 1:04.45 C
30 Principe, Jaci R 9 Mars-NT NT 1:04.69 C
31 Eaton, Sarah N 7 Plano-NT 1:08.44 1:05.29 C
32 Flores, Amber P 10 Mars-NT NT 1:05.33 C
33 Linz, Sydney P 10 Mars-NT NT 1:06.71 C
34 McAfee, Shannon M 9 Mars-NT 1:12.63 1:07.59 C
35 Lewis, Caitlin S 10 SWAT-NT 1:03.39 1:09.92 C
36 Wu, Amy 10 Plano-NT NT 1:11.69 C
37 Skoglund, Megan A 9 Plano-NT NT 1:18.53 C
-- Ayers, Andrea E 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Steele, Sarah A 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Connor, Kasey A 10 GCAT-NT 56.10 DQ
-- Wheeler, Lauren E 10 GCAT-NT 1:07.43 DQ
-- Cartmell, Rachel M 10 SWAT-NT 1:29.04 DQ
-- Tolliver, Shelbi A 10 SWAT-NT NT DQ
-- Bishop, Chels M 8 Metro-NT NT DQ
-- Hadley, Virginia E 10 FA-NT NT DQ
-- Fowler, Darby R 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Aldridge, Evelyn K 9 Richardson-NT NT DQ
-- Hadley, Veronica B 9 FA-NT NT DQ
-- Spero, Miranda C 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Wang, Amy L 9 Plano-NT NT SCR
-- Jochim, Amy E 8 Metro-NT NT SCR
-- Vinogradskaya, Nat 10 Plano-NT 58.12 SCR
-- Rego, Coreena 9 Plano-NT 54.34 SCR
-- Hammond, Katherine 9 Nadadores-NT 1:04.11 SCR
-- Williamson, Alex B 10 GCAT-NT 51.56 SCR
-- Henderson, Sydney 9 Metro-NT 1:02.31 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.39 A
1:46.69 BB
1:59.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Novak, Claire E 10 Nadadores-NT 1:50.79 1:45.05 BB+ 9
2 Desai, Poonum J 10 Plano-NT 1:54.76 1:46.82 B 7
3 Ely, Emma 10 GCAT-NT 1:57.98 1:47.44 B 6
4 Cassano, Madyson R 10 LAC-NT 1:53.88 1:47.68 B 5
5 Brennecke, Jenny V 7 Metro-NT 1:46.89 1:49.05 B 4
6 Decoster, Jacqueli 9 Nadadores-NT 1:56.32 1:49.21 B 3
7 Bishop, Chels M 8 Metro-NT 1:49.16 1:49.76 B 2
8 Taylor, Danah L 10 Plano-NT 1:53.08 1:49.77 B 1
9 Neal, Madison R 10 FA-NT 1:58.76 1:50.83 B
10 Nguyen, Isabella K 10 Mars-NT 1:59.33 1:53.93 B
11 Jack, Kirsti L 9 Plano-NT 1:56.32 1:54.11 B
12 Bennett, Lauren A 9 Fast-NT 1:52.97 1:55.27 B
13 MACCHIA, Jennifer 10 LAC-NT 1:55.18 1:56.36 B
14 Slater, Peyton E 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:57.52 2:01.23 C-
15 Hunt, Maureen C 9 Plano-NT 1:57.06 2:03.67 C-
-- Franklin, Shelby L 10 Plano-NT 1:41.05 X1:40.72
-- Espinel, Nathalia 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:43.45 X1:42.61
-- Jefferson, Taylor 10 LAC-NT 1:41.94 X1:42.99
-- Young, Riley R 10 Plano-NT 1:44.57 X1:43.86
-- Ropson, Sara E 9 Plano-NT 1:44.91 X1:43.88
-- Connor, Kasey A 10 GCAT-NT 1:59.05 DQ
-- Demorest, Ally M 9 Nadadores-NT 1:51.64 DQ
-- Bradee, Christina 8 Plano-NT 1:46.99 DQ
C - Division
1 Crowling, Elizabet 9 Mustangs-NT NT 1:48.08 B 9
2 Hashbarger, Sammie 8 Metro-NT 2:00.65 1:56.66 B+ 7
3 Bernier, Claudia M 9 SWAT-NT NT 1:58.32 B 6
4 Sewell, Maggie K 9 Plano-NT 2:06.69 1:59.74 B+ 5
5 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT NT 2:02.56 C 4
6 Havens, Aurora A 9 Mars-NT NT 2:09.43 C 3
7 Principe, Jaci R 9 Mars-NT NT 2:18.56 C 2
8 McAfee, Shannon M 9 Mars-NT NT 2:18.63 C 1
9 Mullins, Maddison 9 Fast-NT NT 2:20.92 C
10 Flores, Amber P 10 Mars-NT NT 2:22.37 C
11 Patlan, Marisa K 10 SWAT-NT 2:46.35 2:35.26 C
-- Ayers, Andrea E 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Spero, Miranda C 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Steele, Sarah A 10 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Jones, Lauren A 9 FA-NT NT DQ
-- Trimble, Liberty M 9 Mars-NT NT NS
-- Williamson, Alex B 10 GCAT-NT 1:47.49 SCR
-- Hammond, Katherine 9 Nadadores-NT 2:09.20 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
37.29 A
42.99 BB
48.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Li, Sarah S 10 Plano-NT 43.08 40.84 BB+ 9
2 Bishop, Chels M 8 Metro-NT 44.83 42.41 BB+ 7
3 Decoster, Jacqueli 9 Nadadores-NT 45.26 42.93 BB+ 6
4 Desai, Poonum J 10 Plano-NT 45.29 43.08 B 5
5 Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 44.01 44.22 B 4
6 Ropson, Sara E 9 Plano-NT 44.14 45.10 B 3
7 Young, Riley R 10 Plano-NT 44.08 45.32 B 2
8 Ray, Kathryn K 10 Denton City-NT 45.84 45.74 B 1
9 Jefferson, Taylor 10 LAC-NT 43.85 46.63 B
10 Espinel, Nathalia 10 Dallas Elite-NT 45.19 48.18 B
11 Sewell, Maggie K 9 Plano-NT 48.45 48.93 C-
12 Novak, Claire E 10 Nadadores-NT 45.81 49.04 C-
-- Dark, Emily N 10 Mars-NT 40.93 X41.56
C - Division
1 McNamee, Kelly M 9 Mars-NT 1:00.85 39.93 BB+ 9
2 Cassano, Madyson R 10 LAC-NT 50.65 44.35 B+ 7
3 Franklin, Shelby L 10 Plano-NT NT 45.01 B 6
4 Hashbarger, Sammie 8 Metro-NT 54.79 45.78 B+ 5
5 Bradee, Christina 8 Plano-NT 50.31 45.91 B+ 4
6 Bennett, Lauren A 9 Fast-NT 51.54 46.02 B+ 3
7 Walton, Haley A 10 LAC-NT 51.00 46.38 B+ 2
8 Wheeler, Lauren E 10 GCAT-NT 53.76 48.12 B+ 1
9 Havens, Aurora A 9 Mars-NT NT 48.20 B
10 Nguyen, Isabella K 10 Mars-NT 51.21 48.26 B+
11 MACCHIA, Jennifer 10 LAC-NT 53.54 49.09 C
12 Geerdts, Jessie S 9 FA-NT 50.97 49.28 C
13 White, Kathleen M 9 LAC-NT 49.07 49.60 C
14 Jones, Lauren A 9 FA-NT NT 52.06 C
15 Mullins, Maddison 9 Fast-NT NT 52.42 C
16 Taylor, Danah L 10 Plano-NT 58.14 53.69 C
17 Steele, Sarah A 10 GCAT-NT NT 54.56 C
18 Nielson, Cara D 8 GCAT-NT NT 56.80 C
19 Hunt, Maureen C 9 Plano-NT 1:02.05 56.84 C
20 Patlan, Marisa K 10 SWAT-NT 1:22.16 58.96 C
21 Spero, Miranda C 9 Mars-NT NT 59.51 C
-- Fowler, Darby R 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- McAfee, Shannon M 9 Mars-NT 56.08 DQ
-- Cummings, Erin E 8 Nadadores-NT 1:10.71 DQ
-- Lane, Morgan E 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Hadley, Virginia E 10 FA-NT NT DQ
-- Hadley, Veronica B 9 FA-NT NT DQ
-- Principe, Jaci R 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Linz, Sydney P 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Vinogradskaya, Nat 10 Plano-NT 57.19 SCR
-- Skoglund, Megan A 9 Plano-NT NT SCR
-- Jochim, Amy E 8 Metro-NT NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:26.69 A
1:42.09 BB
1:57.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Decoster, Jacqueli 9 Nadadores-NT 1:44.02 1:39.39 BB+ 9
2 Ropson, Sara E 9 Plano-NT 1:43.12 1:42.17 B 7
3 Geerdts, Jessie S 9 FA-NT 1:56.07 1:52.99 B 6
-- Dark, Emily N 10 Mars-NT 1:42.50 NS
C - Division
1 Lim, Monica J 8 Atac-NT NT 1:33.31 BB 9
2 Williamson, Alex B 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:41.62 BB 7
3 Desai, Poonum J 10 Plano-NT NT 1:42.72 B 6
4 Sewell, Maggie K 9 Plano-NT NT 1:53.43 B 5
5 Espinel, Nathalia 10 Dallas Elite-NT NT 1:54.71 B 4
6 Lewis, Caitlin S 10 SWAT-NT 2:30.87L 2:07.39 C 3
7 Cartmell, Rachel M 10 SWAT-NT 2:27.26 2:18.63 C 2
-- Maynard, Lauren A 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Walsh, Alexandra M 9 FA-NT NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:23.19 A
1:34.39 BB
1:45.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 1:34.69 1:32.14 BB+ 9
2 Bradee, Christina 8 Plano-NT 1:37.46 1:33.55 BB+ 7
3 Walton, Haley A 10 LAC-NT 1:39.83 1:33.61 BB+ 6
4 Decoster, Jacqueli 9 Nadadores-NT 1:39.03 1:35.14 B 5
5 Espinel, Nathalia 10 Dallas Elite-NT 1:36.12 1:35.17 B 4
6 Desai, Poonum J 10 Plano-NT 1:39.94 1:37.40 B 3
7 Kuhlmann, Katherin 9 FA-NT 1:35.16 1:37.64 B 2
8 Ropson, Sara E 9 Plano-NT 1:38.80 1:37.84 B 1
9 Jefferson, Taylor 10 LAC-NT 1:37.13 1:38.44 B
10 Brennecke, Jenny V 7 Metro-NT 1:43.78 1:38.70 B
11 Dark, Emily N 10 Mars-NT 1:35.49 1:38.89 B
12 Hashbarger, Sammie 8 Metro-NT 1:44.49 1:40.25 B
13 Neal, Madison R 10 FA-NT 1:45.66 1:42.96 B
14 Geerdts, Jessie S 9 FA-NT 1:42.78 1:44.19 B
15 Kohrs, Andie S 8 Atac-NT 1:44.85 1:45.82 C-
C - Division
1 Walsh, Alexandra M 9 FA-NT 1:53.84 1:34.89 B+ 9
2 Williamson, Alex B 10 GCAT-NT NT 1:38.20 B 7
3 Prager, Brittany N 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:41.76 B 6
4 Sewell, Maggie K 9 Plano-NT NT 1:44.60 B 5
5 Nielson, Cara D 8 GCAT-NT NT 1:47.81 C 4
6 Jack, Kirsti L 9 Plano-NT 1:46.54 1:48.09 C 3
7 Bernier, Claudia M 9 SWAT-NT 1:50.36 1:55.46 C 2
8 Cummings, Erin E 8 Nadadores-NT 2:01.22 1:55.71 C 1
9 Jones, Lauren A 9 FA-NT 2:14.58 1:59.11 C
10 Lewis, Caitlin S 10 SWAT-NT 2:03.23 2:00.81 C
11 Jochim, Amy E 8 Metro-NT NT 2:01.74 C
12 Patlan, Marisa K 10 SWAT-NT 2:25.87 2:13.14 C
13 Cartmell, Rachel M 10 SWAT-NT 2:14.51 2:14.71 C
14 Eaton, Sarah N 7 Plano-NT NT 2:15.90 C
15 Hadley, Virginia E 10 FA-NT NT 2:21.34 C
16 Tolliver, Shelbi A 10 SWAT-NT NT 2:44.43 C
-- Hadley, Veronica B 9 FA-NT NT DQ
-- Hunt, Maureen C 9 Plano-NT 1:52.62 DQ
-- Hammond, Katherine 9 Nadadores-NT 2:12.77 SCR
-- Mi, Emily R 10 Plano-NT 1:41.84 SCR
-- MACCHIA, Jennifer 10 LAC-NT 1:45.23 SCR
-- Thompson, Evie L 8 Mustangs-NT 1:52.04 SCR
-- McGill, Logan E 8 Atac-NT 1:29.43 SCR
-- Steele, Sarah A 10 GCAT-NT NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.99 A
3:19.39 BB
3:42.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Demorest, Ally M 9 Nadadores-NT 3:29.34 3:16.03 BB+ 9
2 Li, Sarah S 10 Plano-NT 3:32.67 3:16.55 BB+ 7
3 Decoster, Jacqueli 9 Nadadores-NT 3:29.36 3:17.55 BB+ 6
4 Ropson, Sara E 9 Plano-NT 3:40.12 3:31.24 B 5
5 Espinel, Nathalia 10 Dallas Elite-NT 3:35.00 3:32.12 B 4
C - Division
1 Bishop, Chels M 8 Metro-NT NT 3:20.95 B 9
2 Desai, Poonum J 10 Plano-NT NT 3:23.54 B 7
3 Hubbard, Hannah N 9 Metro-NT NT 3:27.86 B 6
4 Dubberly, Katherin 10 Denton City-NT NT 3:34.34 B 5
5 Bennett, Lauren A 9 Fast-NT NT 3:38.33 B 4
6 Geerdts, Jessie S 9 FA-NT NT 3:38.71 B 3
7 Walsh, Alexandra M 9 FA-NT NT 3:40.88 B 2
8 Taylor, Danah L 10 Plano-NT 4:01.40 3:43.52 C 1
9 Bernier, Claudia M 9 SWAT-NT NT 3:50.05 C
10 Blue, Alex J 9 Metro-NT NT 4:06.11 C
11 Lewis, Caitlin S 10 SWAT-NT 4:52.68L 4:10.11 C
12 Cartmell, Rachel M 10 SWAT-NT NT 4:34.83 C
-- Mi, Emily R 10 Plano-NT NT DQ
-- Neal, Madison R 10 FA-NT NT DQ
-- Kanteladze, Lisa 10 Plano-NT NT NS
-- Wang, Amy L 9 Plano-NT NT NS
-- Williamson, Alex B 10 GCAT-NT 3:21.59 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:23.18 18
1) Li, Sarah S 10 2) Desai, Poonum J 10
3) Abdulali, Tahera M 10 4) Young, Riley R 10
2 Frisco Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 2:37.72 13
1) Geerdts, Jessie S 9 2) Neal, Madison R 10
3) Walsh, Alexandra M 9 4) Kuhlmann, Katherine 9
2 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 2:37.72 13
1) Bradee, Christina J 8 2) Jack, Kirsti L 9
3) Ropson, Sara E 9 4) Mi, Emily R 10
4 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:17.45 2:39.42 10
1) Dark, Emily N 10 2) Principe, Jaci R 9
3) McAfee, Shannon M 9 4) McNamee, Kelly M 9
5 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:43.20 8
1) Ely, Emma 10 2) Nielson, Cara D 8
3) Wheeler, Lauren E 10 4) Connor, Kasey A 10
6 Metroplex Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 2:47.13 6
1) Blue, Alex J 9 2) Allyn, April A 10
3) Coleman, MeKinzee M 9 4) Hubbard, Hannah N 9
7 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'C' NT 2:50.50 4
1) Sewell, Maggie K 9 2) Balsara, Farah P 10
3) Taylor, Danah L 10 4) Dennis, Lillie R 8
8 South West Aquatics Of Texas-NT 'A' NT 2:57.82 2
1) Bernier, Claudia M 9 2) Patlan, Marisa K 10
3) Cartmell, Rachel M 10 4) Lewis, Caitlin S 10
9 Frisco Aquatics-NT 'B' NT 3:11.59
1) Hadley, Virginia E 10 2) Hoyt, Shea A 8
3) Hadley, Veronica B 9 4) Jones, Lauren A 9
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'B' NT DQ
1) Linz, Sydney P 10 2) Maynard, Lauren A 9
3) Spero, Miranda C 9 4) Flores, Amber P 10
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:59.24 18
1) Jack, Kirsti L 9 2) Bradee, Christina J 8
3) Ropson, Sara E 9 4) Desai, Poonum J 10
2 Frisco Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 3:13.78 14
1) Geerdts, Jessie S 9 2) Neal, Madison R 10
3) Kuhlmann, Katherine 9 4) Jones, Lauren A 9
3 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 3:37.71 12
1) Jensen, Erika L 6 2) Hunt, Maureen C 9
3) Sewell, Maggie K 9 4) Eaton, Sarah N 7
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:43.13 XDQ
1) Linz, Sydney P 10 2) Flores, Amber P 10
3) Dark, Emily N 10 4) McNamee, Kelly M 9
-- South West Aquatics Of Texas-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) Lewis, Caitlin S 10 2) Bernier, Claudia M 9
3) Cartmell, Rachel M 10 4) Patlan, Marisa K 10
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'B' NT NS
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.89 A
32.29 BB
34.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 El-Hamdi, Nadia S 11 FA-NT 32.76 30.10 BB+ 9
2 Mohle, Clarissa A 12 Mars-NT 32.62 30.19 BB+ 7
3 Kim, SooYeon 11 Mars-NT 32.45 30.87 BB+ 6
4 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 34.17 32.27 BB+ 5
5 Dubberly, Caroline 12 Denton City-NT 33.97 32.64 B 4
6 Gay, Laiken E 11 Metro-NT 33.39 32.66 B 3
7 Kohrs, Alix S 11 Atac-NT 32.87 32.72 B 2
8 Eaton, Lauren R 12 Plano-NT 33.31 33.02 B 1
9 McElya, Alyssa R 11 Atac-NT 33.79 33.03 B
10 Atkins, Alethea Z 12 Mustangs-NT 33.47 33.12 B
11 Ernst, Megan E 11 Mustangs-NT 33.17 33.16 B
12 Lamar, Emily E 11 SWAT-NT 33.46 33.25 B
13 Kingery, Kristina 11 Plano-NT 34.66 33.46 B
14 Lee, Grace H 11 Plano-NT 33.43 33.49 B
15 Martin, Elizabeth 11 Metro-NT 34.13 34.92 C-
-- Richey, Lauren P 11 Mars-NT 31.85 X31.33
-- Henderson, Sarah J 12 Mars-NT 32.13 X31.59
C - Division
1 Dena, Kristi L 12 Fast-NT NT 29.07 A 9
2 Slater, Paige H 12 Dallas Elite-NT 34.81 31.23 BB+ 7
3 McNamee, Michelle 11 Mars-NT 40.19 33.05 B+ 6
4 Krywalski, Casey A 12 SWAT-NT 35.61 33.34 B+ 5
5 Baughman, Emily L 12 Nadadores-NT 35.70 33.36 B+ 4
6 Nielson, Aly C 11 GCAT-NT 36.78 33.49 B+ 3
7 Brown, Caitlan A 12 Mars-NT NT 33.50 B 2
8 Phillips, Kimmy A 11 Denton City-NT 35.46 33.79 B+ 1
9 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 35.87 33.82 B+
10 Banowsky, Elisa G 11 Mustangs-NT 35.71 33.92 B+
11 May, Sarah-Nicole 11 Metro-NT 34.96 34.04 B+
12 McDonald, Jordan T 12 Metro-NT 36.19 34.08 B+
13 Bernier, Barbie M 11 SWAT-NT 36.04 34.64 B+
14 Kline, Katherine T 11 Nadadores-NT 36.50 34.99 C
15 Craggett, Kylee M 11 Mustangs-NT 35.40 35.34 C
16 Zajac, Brittany L 12 GCAT-NT 39.46 35.38 C
17 Cunningham, Kather 12 Richardson-NT NT 35.42 C
18 Sackett, Jessie L 11 FA-NT 36.25 35.50 C
19 Newcomb, Catie A 11 Fast-NT 37.03 35.87 C
20 Molina, Ana Y 12 Mars-NT 39.34 36.16 C
21 Piper, Kelcey A 12 GCAT-NT 38.50 37.18 C
22 Su, Alene H 11 Plano-NT 40.79 37.36 C
23 Munk, Ashley M 11 Metro-NT 39.03 37.54 C
24 Nakashima, Marquel 11 Fast-NT 46.46 37.76 C
25 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 Plano-NT 40.43 38.10 C
26 Gerard, Lydia R 11 Mustangs-NT 40.90 38.58 C
27 Moore, Meredith W 11 GCAT-NT NT 38.92 C
28 Butler, Kelsey F 12 Plano-NT 37.70 39.06 C
29 Lucero, Raegan L 11 Plano-NT 43.24 39.38 C
30 Frano, Monica M 11 Fast-NT 38.91 39.72 C
31 Campbell, Jordan D 11 Metro-NT NT 40.18 C
32 Castleberry, Paige 11 Mars-NT NT 44.17 C
33 Stierman, Paige D 11 SWAT-NT 51.29 44.70 C
34 Kumar, Disha 11 GCAT-NT NT 45.79 C
-- Underwood, Amy L 11 Mars-NT NT NS
-- Jordan, TJ K 12 Mars-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:05.19 A
1:10.59 BB
1:15.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Andrews, Emily M 12 Mustangs-NT 1:14.16 1:06.59 BB+ 9
2 Mohle, Clarissa A 12 Mars-NT 1:11.04 1:06.67 BB+ 7
3 Kim, SooYeon 11 Mars-NT 1:11.60 1:07.91 BB+ 6
4 Richey, Lauren P 11 Mars-NT 1:10.97 1:08.37 BB+ 5
5 El-Hamdi, Nadia S 11 FA-NT 1:11.72 1:08.73 BB+ 4
6 Gay, Laiken E 11 Metro-NT 1:11.96 1:10.22 BB+ 3
7 Tao, Yuan 12 Dallas Elite-NT 1:12.83 1:10.93 B 2
8 Marchand, Sierra B 11 FA-NT 1:13.40 1:10.95 B 1
9 Hopkins, Jami E 12 GCAT-NT 1:14.67 1:11.91 B
10 Meyer, Jessica L 11 LAC-NT 1:14.03 1:13.24 B
11 Lee, Grace H 11 Plano-NT 1:14.96 1:13.78 B
12 Piper, Kelcey A 12 GCAT-NT 1:12.91 1:24.95 C-
-- Henderson, Sarah J 12 Mars-NT 1:08.83 X1:08.66
C - Division
1 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 1:17.08 1:10.47 BB+ 9
2 Slater, Paige H 12 Dallas Elite-NT NT 1:10.62 B 7
3 Phillips, Kimmy A 11 Denton City-NT 1:17.37 1:12.22 B+ 6
4 Brown, Caitlan A 12 Mars-NT NT 1:12.36 B 5
5 Nielson, Aly C 11 GCAT-NT 1:23.10 1:12.98 B+ 4
6 Kohrs, Alix S 11 Atac-NT 1:16.14 1:14.58 B+ 3
7 Atkins, Alethea Z 12 Mustangs-NT 1:17.60 1:15.38 B+ 2
8 May, Sarah-Nicole 11 Metro-NT 1:17.30 1:15.40 B+ 1
9 Banowsky, Elisa G 11 Mustangs-NT 1:20.47 1:15.41 B+
10 Bernier, Barbie M 11 SWAT-NT 1:22.06 1:16.34 C
11 Kline, Katherine T 11 Nadadores-NT 1:24.82 1:16.39 C
12 Martin, Elizabeth 11 Metro-NT 1:19.71 1:16.41 C
13 McNamee, Michelle 11 Mars-NT 2:00.85 1:16.53 C
14 Sackett, Jessie L 11 FA-NT 1:23.83 1:18.55 C
15 Cunningham, Kather 12 Richardson-NT NT 1:19.92 C
16 Munk, Ashley M 11 Metro-NT 1:30.59 1:20.41 C
17 Butler, Kelsey F 12 Plano-NT 1:20.60 1:21.86 C
18 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 Plano-NT 1:27.88 1:24.01 C
19 Newcomb, Catie A 11 Fast-NT 1:24.85 1:24.22 C
20 Jones, Aubry M 11 Mars-NT 1:31.28 1:25.44 C
21 Campbell, Jordan D 11 Metro-NT NT 1:33.71 C
22 Johnson, Ashleigh 11 Mars-NT NT 1:36.63 C
23 Stierman, Paige D 11 SWAT-NT 1:42.41 1:40.95 C
-- Mellado, Medci 11 SWAT-NT 1:15.05 SCR
-- Clark, Megan A 12 Metro-NT 1:09.89 SCR
-- Jordan, TJ K 12 Mars-NT NT SCR
-- McElya, Alyssa R 11 Atac-NT 1:18.47 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:20.19 A
2:31.79 BB
2:43.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 El-Hamdi, Nadia S 11 FA-NT 2:38.20 2:26.97 BB+ 9
2 Andrews, Emily M 12 Mustangs-NT 2:38.99 2:29.13 BB+ 7
3 Mohle, Clarissa A 12 Mars-NT 2:43.19 2:33.85 B 6
4 Richey, Lauren P 11 Mars-NT 2:40.10 2:37.52 B 5
5 Henderson, Sarah J 12 Mars-NT 2:37.01 2:38.83 B 4
6 Tao, Yuan 12 Dallas Elite-NT 2:34.12 2:45.53 C- 3
7 Eaton, Lauren R 12 Plano-NT 2:42.25 2:48.65 C- 2
C - Division
1 Kim, SooYeon 11 Mars-NT 5:53.08 2:35.58 B+ 9
2 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 2:49.23 2:40.00 B+ 7
3 Lee, Grace H 11 Plano-NT 2:45.18 2:40.08 B+ 6
4 Kingery, Kristina 11 Plano-NT 2:48.54 2:40.88 B+ 5
5 Kohrs, Alix S 11 Atac-NT 2:43.96 2:40.95 B+ 4
6 Mellado, Medci 11 SWAT-NT 2:45.54 2:43.26 B+ 3
7 Hopkins, Jami E 12 GCAT-NT NT 2:43.69 C 2
8 Nielson, Aly C 11 GCAT-NT 3:03.82 2:43.97 C 1
9 Lamar, Emily E 11 SWAT-NT NT 2:44.28 C
10 Bernier, Barbie M 11 SWAT-NT 2:59.15 2:49.62 C
11 Kline, Katherine T 11 Nadadores-NT 3:03.42 2:50.90 C
12 McElya, Alyssa R 11 Atac-NT 2:53.61 2:51.69 C
13 McDonald, Jordan T 12 Metro-NT NT 2:51.94 C
14 Brown, Caitlan A 12 Mars-NT NT 2:52.41 C
15 Butler, Kelsey F 12 Plano-NT 2:50.42 2:53.87 C
16 McNamee, Michelle 11 Mars-NT 4:15.26 2:56.73 C
17 Krywalski, Casey A 12 SWAT-NT 3:07.19 2:57.58 C
18 Newcomb, Catie A 11 Fast-NT 3:02.65 2:58.67 C
19 Molina, Ana Y 12 Mars-NT 3:17.45 2:59.74 C
20 Shopp, Haley N 11 Fast-NT 3:25.55 3:15.50 C
-- Gerard, Lydia R 11 Mustangs-NT NT NS
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:09.29 A
6:40.09 BB
7:10.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Gay, Laiken E 11 Metro-NT 7:02.87 6:45.19 B 9
36.51 1:16.16 1:57.19 2:38.18 3:19.57 4:00.72 4:42.04 5:00.54
6:05.42 6:45.19
2 Henderson, Sarah J 12 Mars-NT 6:57.41 7:05.25 B 7
36.57 1:17.68 2:00.35 2:43.36 3:25.81 4:09.18 4:53.84 5:39.74
6:25.48 7:05.25
C - Division
1 Clark, Megan A 12 Metro-NT NT 6:34.72 BB 9
35.52 1:15.18 1:56.15 2:36.90 3:17.58 3:58.81 4:39.53 5:19.99
5:58.72 6:34.72
2 Kohrs, Alix S 11 Atac-NT 7:18.87 6:55.37 B+ 7
37.06 1:18.91 2:01.39 2:43.49 3:25.16 4:07.78 4:49.79 5:32.68
6:14.62 6:55.37
3 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT NT 7:04.40 B 6
38.40 1:20.51 2:04.27 2:48.40 3:32.74 4:16.16 5:00.17 5:42.93
6:25.70 7:04.40
4 Butler, Kelsey F 12 Plano-NT 7:51.46 7:23.58 C 5
40.46 1:25.99 2:11.55 2:56.61 3:40.80 4:25.72 5:11.44 5:56.28
6:40.52 7:23.58
5 Tao, Yuan 12 Dallas Elite-NT 7:42.95 7:24.98 C 4
37.19 1:19.70 2:03.73 2:48.66 3:34.26 4:21.24 5:07.20 5:54.16
6:39.46 7:24.98
6 Brown, Caitlan A 12 Mars-NT NT 7:53.50 C 3
37.59 1:20.86 2:09.03 2:55.75 3:44.41 4:34.87 5:26.36 6:18.78
7:10.27 7:53.50
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
13:25.29 A
14:32.39 BB
15:39.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Butler, Kelsey F 12 Plano-NT 15:12.43 15:04.40 B 9
42.74 1:27.97 2:13.97 3:00.57 3:45.45 4:30.93 5:17.82 6:03.89
6:50.38 7:36.64 8:22.06 9:07.56 9:53.20 10:39.07 11:24.28 12:09.06
12:52.91 13:37.24 14:21.34 15:04.40
C - Division
1 Kohrs, Alix S 11 Atac-NT NT 14:15.21 BB 9
39.02 1:21.92 2:05.11 2:48.05 3:31.21 4:14.73 4:58.06 5:41.62
6:25.08 7:07.38 7:50.84 8:34.69 9:18.22 10:02.07 10:44.18 11:27.81
12:10.88 12:53.08 13:35.66 14:15.21
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
22:22.99 A
24:14.89 BB
26:06.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Henderson, Sarah J 12 Mars-NT NT 24:13.21 BB 9
38.29 1:19.84 2:02.36 2:46.43 3:29.53 4:12.70 4:57.04 5:41.95
6:26.71 7:10.89 7:56.03 9:24.47 10:10.76 10:55.46 11:40.24
12:24.89 13:08.49 13:54.25 14:38.92 15:22.86 16:08.00 16:52.20 17:35.95
18:21.64 19:06.41 19:51.01 20:37.01 21:22.26 22:06.18 22:50.34 23:36.23
24:13.21
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
34.29 A
37.19 BB
39.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Richey, Lauren P 11 Mars-NT 39.85 37.29 B 9
2 Kim, SooYeon 11 Mars-NT 37.42 37.54 B 7
3 Mohle, Clarissa A 12 Mars-NT 37.61 38.19 B 6
4 Kohrs, Alix S 11 Atac-NT 39.74 38.30 B 5
5 McElya, Alyssa R 11 Atac-NT 38.01 38.44 B 4
6 Meyer, Jessica L 11 LAC-NT 39.91 39.71 B 3
7 Gay, Laiken E 11 Metro-NT 39.48 42.16 C- 2
C - Division
1 Kingery, Kristina 11 Plano-NT 40.47 37.78 B+ 9
2 Hopkins, Jami E 12 GCAT-NT 44.98 39.22 B+ 7
3 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 40.32 39.23 B+ 6
4 Zajac, Brittany L 12 GCAT-NT 42.80 39.59 B+ 4.5
4 Clark, Megan A 12 Metro-NT 41.07 39.59 B+ 4.5
6 Lamar, Emily E 11 SWAT-NT 40.54 40.43 C 3
7 May, Sarah-Nicole 11 Metro-NT 43.40 40.98 C 2
8 Brown, Caitlan A 12 Mars-NT NT 41.12 C 1
9 Nielson, Aly C 11 GCAT-NT 45.21 41.22 C
10 Tao, Yuan 12 Dallas Elite-NT 44.63 41.39 C
11 Atkins, Alethea Z 12 Mustangs-NT 41.62 41.73 C
12 Lee, Grace H 11 Plano-NT 42.86 41.96 C
13 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 41.43 42.04 C
14 Kline, Katherine T 11 Nadadores-NT 42.55 42.12 C
15 Ernst, Megan E 11 Mustangs-NT 42.92 42.43 C
16 McDonald, Jordan T 12 Metro-NT 43.28 42.99 C
17 Martin, Elizabeth 11 Metro-NT 43.97 43.44 C
18 McNamee, Michelle 11 Mars-NT 50.11 43.71 C
19 Lucero, Raegan L 11 Plano-NT 43.98 44.98 C
20 Banowsky, Elisa G 11 Mustangs-NT 49.34 45.81 C
21 Newcomb, Catie A 11 Fast-NT 45.86 46.06 C
22 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 Plano-NT 48.47 47.34 C
23 Gerard, Lydia R 11 Mustangs-NT 51.96 47.98 C
24 Molina, Ana Y 12 Mars-NT 46.57 49.39 C
25 Shopp, Haley N 11 Fast-NT 47.26 49.58 C
26 Cayce, Kami G 11 Mars-NT NT 54.06 C
-- Jordan, TJ K 12 Mars-NT NT NS
-- Henderson, Sarah J 12 Mars-NT 44.16 SCR
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:14.89 A
1:21.89 BB
1:28.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Mohle, Clarissa A 12 Mars-NT 1:23.11 1:21.96 B 9
2 Kohrs, Alix S 11 Atac-NT 1:24.98 1:22.31 B 7
3 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:25.60 1:23.27 B 6
4 Eaton, Lauren R 12 Plano-NT 1:24.06 1:24.90 B 5
5 Gay, Laiken E 11 Metro-NT 1:24.74 1:26.31 B 4
6 McElya, Alyssa R 11 Atac-NT 1:26.71 1:28.67 B 3
C - Division
1 Richey, Lauren P 11 Mars-NT 1:31.58 1:20.55 BB+ 9
2 Clark, Megan A 12 Metro-NT NT 1:22.66 B 7
3 Kingery, Kristina 11 Plano-NT NT 1:23.98 B 6
4 Phillips, Kimmy A 11 Denton City-NT 1:32.37 1:25.19 B+ 5
5 Baughman, Emily L 12 Nadadores-NT 1:34.13 1:27.07 B+ 4
6 Nielson, Aly C 11 GCAT-NT 1:40.60 1:27.17 B+ 3
7 Lee, Grace H 11 Plano-NT 1:32.27 1:27.52 B+ 2
8 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 1:33.92 1:28.57 B+ 1
9 Kline, Katherine T 11 Nadadores-NT 1:47.02 1:30.23 C
10 Zajac, Brittany L 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:30.81 C
11 May, Sarah-Nicole 11 Metro-NT 1:32.24 1:31.38 C
12 Atkins, Alethea Z 12 Mustangs-NT 1:31.70 1:31.99 C
13 Munk, Ashley M 11 Metro-NT 1:36.79 1:32.37 C
14 Piper, Kelcey A 12 GCAT-NT 1:30.52 1:34.66 C
15 Nakashima, Marquel 11 Fast-NT 1:53.22 1:35.24 C
16 Krywalski, Casey A 12 SWAT-NT NT 1:36.89 C
16 Su, Alene H 11 Plano-NT 1:43.83 1:36.89 C
18 Lucero, Raegan L 11 Plano-NT 1:41.26 1:37.39 C
19 Butler, Kelsey F 12 Plano-NT 1:33.62 1:37.40 C
20 Newcomb, Catie A 11 Fast-NT 1:42.50 1:38.18 C
21 Sackett, Jessie L 11 FA-NT 1:39.58 1:39.12 C
22 Molina, Ana Y 12 Mars-NT NT 1:39.16 C
23 Campbell, Jordan D 11 Metro-NT NT 1:39.90 C
24 Gerard, Lydia R 11 Mustangs-NT 1:46.60 1:44.58 C
25 Stierman, Paige D 11 SWAT-NT 2:17.14 2:02.47 C
-- Cunningham, Kather 12 Richardson-NT NT DQ
-- Dubberly, Caroline 12 Denton City-NT NT DQ
-- Brown, Caitlan A 12 Mars-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:45.79 A
2:59.59 BB
3:13.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Kohrs, Alix S 11 Atac-NT 3:00.95 2:50.68 BB+ 9
2 Mohle, Clarissa A 12 Mars-NT 3:01.74 2:58.82 BB+ 7
3 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 3:10.32 3:03.62 B 6
4 McElya, Alyssa R 11 Atac-NT 3:09.54 3:06.93 B 5
-- Eaton, Lauren R 12 Plano-NT 3:09.66 DQ
C - Division
1 Kim, SooYeon 11 Mars-NT NT 2:43.19 A 9
2 Andrews, Emily M 12 Mustangs-NT NT 2:48.41 BB 7
3 Clark, Megan A 12 Metro-NT NT 2:51.28 BB 6
4 Kingery, Kristina 11 Plano-NT NT 2:51.48 BB 5
5 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 3:15.23 3:06.36 B+ 4
6 Butler, Kelsey F 12 Plano-NT 3:17.62 3:24.71 C 3
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.99 A
41.09 BB
44.29 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Ernst, Megan E 11 Mustangs-NT 41.50 40.56 BB+ 9
2 Lamar, Emily E 11 SWAT-NT 42.71 41.97 B 7
3 Martin, Elizabeth 11 Metro-NT 43.56 42.07 B 6
4 Lee, Grace H 11 Plano-NT 43.20 42.46 B 5
5 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 44.10 42.59 B 4
6 Kim, SooYeon 11 Mars-NT 43.90 42.67 B 3
7 Atkins, Alethea Z 12 Mustangs-NT 44.17 45.35 C- 2
8 Frano, Monica M 11 Fast-NT 44.02 46.03 C- 1
-- Mellado, Medci 11 SWAT-NT 39.78 X41.23
C - Division
1 Munk, Ashley M 11 Metro-NT 45.17 42.50 B+ 9
2 Kingery, Kristina 11 Plano-NT 45.13 42.91 B+ 7
3 Slater, Paige H 12 Dallas Elite-NT NT 43.23 B 6
4 Clark, Megan A 12 Metro-NT 44.76 43.49 B+ 5
5 Richey, Lauren P 11 Mars-NT 45.10 43.98 B+ 4
6 El-Hamdi, Nadia S 11 FA-NT 45.31 44.20 B+ 3
7 Phillips, Kimmy A 11 Denton City-NT 44.98 44.23 B+ 2
8 Bernier, Barbie M 11 SWAT-NT 46.76 44.74 C 1
9 Kline, Katherine T 11 Nadadores-NT 47.18 45.00 C
10 Craggett, Kylee M 11 Mustangs-NT 53.80 45.10 C
11 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 Plano-NT 49.12 45.24 C
12 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 48.03 45.42 C
13 McDonald, Jordan T 12 Metro-NT 46.30 45.51 C
14 Brown, Caitlan A 12 Mars-NT NT 45.84 C
15 May, Sarah-Nicole 11 Metro-NT 46.22 45.98 C
16 Su, Alene H 11 Plano-NT 53.74 46.36 C
17 Eaton, Lauren R 12 Plano-NT 46.63 46.79 C
18 Nielson, Aly C 11 GCAT-NT 50.46 47.12 C
19 Kohrs, Alix S 11 Atac-NT 47.02 47.37 C
20 Baughman, Emily L 12 Nadadores-NT 48.16 47.63 C
21 Moore, Meredith W 11 GCAT-NT NT 48.52 C
22 Dubberly, Caroline 12 Denton City-NT NT 48.74 C
23 McNamee, Michelle 11 Mars-NT 52.16 49.15 C
24 Banowsky, Elisa G 11 Mustangs-NT 58.31 49.50 C
25 McElya, Alyssa R 11 Atac-NT 55.11 49.58 C
26 Newcomb, Catie A 11 Fast-NT 54.19 51.37 C
27 Campbell, Jordan D 11 Metro-NT NT 51.78 C
28 Molina, Ana Y 12 Mars-NT 52.12 51.90 C
29 Lucero, Raegan L 11 Plano-NT 52.16 52.09 C
30 Sackett, Jessie L 11 FA-NT 50.85 52.21 C
31 Krywalski, Casey A 12 SWAT-NT 53.40 52.43 C
32 Gerard, Lydia R 11 Mustangs-NT 54.15 52.45 C
33 Castleberry, Paige 11 Mars-NT NT 57.26 C
34 Cunningham, Kather 12 Richardson-NT NT 57.94 C
35 Stierman, Paige D 11 SWAT-NT 1:03.07 1:00.03 C
36 Nakashima, Marquel 11 Fast-NT 1:20.30 1:01.66 C
37 Butler, Kelsey F 12 Plano-NT 1:00.62 1:06.16 C
-- Cayce, Kami G 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Piper, Kelcey A 12 GCAT-NT 53.16 DQ
-- Henderson, Sarah J 12 Mars-NT 46.01 SCR
-- Underwood, Amy L 11 Mars-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 A
1:29.29 BB
1:36.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Grote, Stephanie G 12 Mustangs-NT 1:30.24 1:28.76 BB+ 9
2 Lee, Grace H 11 Plano-NT 1:29.81 1:30.36 B 7
3 Kim, SooYeon 11 Mars-NT 1:32.92 1:31.45 B 6
4 Clark, Megan A 12 Metro-NT 1:33.90 1:31.57 B 5
5 Martin, Elizabeth 11 Metro-NT 1:35.28 1:31.74 B 4
6 Tao, Yuan 12 Dallas Elite-NT 1:31.95 1:32.04 B 3
-- Mellado, Medci 11 SWAT-NT 1:27.34 X1:29.52
C - Division
1 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:36.57 1:33.03 B+ 9
2 Munk, Ashley M 11 Metro-NT 1:37.22 1:33.92 B+ 7
3 Richey, Lauren P 11 Mars-NT 1:38.49 1:34.35 B+ 6
4 Kline, Katherine T 11 Nadadores-NT 1:41.69 1:35.22 B+ 5
5 Phillips, Kimmy A 11 Denton City-NT 1:41.19 1:35.50 B+ 4
6 Slater, Paige H 12 Dallas Elite-NT 1:45.52 1:35.83 B+ 3
7 El-Hamdi, Nadia S 11 FA-NT 1:41.54 1:37.38 C 2
8 Bernier, Barbie M 11 SWAT-NT 1:43.41 1:40.37 C 1
9 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 Plano-NT 1:43.39 1:40.46 C
10 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 1:44.68 1:40.54 C
11 Kohrs, Alix S 11 Atac-NT 1:44.23 1:42.02 C
12 Atkins, Alethea Z 12 Mustangs-NT 1:37.78 1:42.31 C
13 May, Sarah-Nicole 11 Metro-NT 1:40.77 1:42.50 C
14 Marchand, Sierra B 11 FA-NT 1:43.61 1:42.53 C
15 Piper, Kelcey A 12 GCAT-NT 1:59.58 1:48.08 C
16 Sackett, Jessie L 11 FA-NT 1:49.73 1:55.64 C
17 Johnson, Ashleigh 11 Mars-NT NT 1:58.14 C
18 Stierman, Paige D 11 SWAT-NT 2:28.51 2:07.92 C
-- Brown, Caitlan A 12 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Frano, Monica M 11 Fast-NT 1:37.90 SCR
-- Underwood, Amy L 11 Mars-NT NT SCR
-- McElya, Alyssa R 11 Atac-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:06.19 A
3:21.69 BB
3:37.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Munk, Ashley M 11 Metro-NT 3:22.80 3:09.45 BB+ 9
2 Kingery, Kristina 11 Plano-NT 3:23.21 3:13.82 BB+ 7
3 Martin, Elizabeth 11 Metro-NT 3:28.35 3:15.25 BB+ 6
4 Lamar, Emily E 11 SWAT-NT 3:24.92 3:15.55 BB+ 5
5 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 3:35.30 3:27.11 B 4
6 Bernier, Barbie M 11 SWAT-NT 3:35.17 3:32.27 B 3
-- Clark, Megan A 12 Metro-NT 3:19.24 X3:06.61
C - Division
1 Kline, Katherine T 11 Nadadores-NT NT 3:21.04 BB 9
2 Kohrs, Alix S 11 Atac-NT NT 3:27.36 B 7
3 McDonald, Jordan T 12 Metro-NT 3:41.02 3:34.06 B+ 6
4 Frano, Monica M 11 Fast-NT NT 3:35.34 B 5
-- Mellado, Medci 11 SWAT-NT NT DQ
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.69 A
35.39 BB
38.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Gay, Laiken E 11 Metro-NT 35.51 35.44 B 9
2 Richey, Lauren P 11 Mars-NT 35.68 35.56 B 7
C - Division
1 Dena, Kristi L 12 Fast-NT NT 32.36 A 9
2 Andrews, Emily M 12 Mustangs-NT 39.97 34.32 BB+ 7
3 Mohle, Clarissa A 12 Mars-NT 39.82 34.65 BB+ 6
4 Hopkins, Jami E 12 GCAT-NT 40.23 37.60 B+ 5
5 Nielson, Aly C 11 GCAT-NT 42.62 37.78 B+ 4
6 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 40.66 38.06 B+ 3
7 Marchand, Sierra B 11 FA-NT 42.44 38.13 B+ 2
8 Henderson, Sarah J 12 Mars-NT 41.05 38.15 B+ 1
9 Banowsky, Elisa G 11 Mustangs-NT 39.06 38.52 C
10 Kim, SooYeon 11 Mars-NT 41.35 38.62 C
11 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 43.21 39.49 C
12 May, Sarah-Nicole 11 Metro-NT 39.96 39.73 C
13 Atkins, Alethea Z 12 Mustangs-NT 40.20 39.92 C
14 Phillips, Kimmy A 11 Denton City-NT 45.26 40.01 C
15 Martin, Elizabeth 11 Metro-NT 39.74 40.12 C
16 Kohrs, Alix S 11 Atac-NT 43.40 40.55 C
17 Newcomb, Catie A 11 Fast-NT 42.54 40.78 C
18 Munk, Ashley M 11 Metro-NT 45.62 42.43 C
19 Lee, Grace H 11 Plano-NT 42.95 43.01 C
20 Meyer, Jessica L 11 LAC-NT 42.81 43.31 C
21 Jones, Aubry M 11 Mars-NT 46.09 44.25 C
22 Kline, Katherine T 11 Nadadores-NT 45.21 45.21 C
23 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 Plano-NT 46.77 45.27 C
24 Campbell, Jordan D 11 Metro-NT NT 47.43 C
25 Butler, Kelsey F 12 Plano-NT 47.62 48.12 C
26 Sackett, Jessie L 11 FA-NT 47.50 48.55 C
27 Stierman, Paige D 11 SWAT-NT 1:04.22 1:00.62 C
-- Tao, Yuan 12 Dallas Elite-NT 38.64 DQ
-- Brown, Caitlan A 12 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- McNamee, Michelle 11 Mars-NT 50.10 DQ
-- Piper, Kelcey A 12 GCAT-NT 47.43 NS
-- Cunningham, Kather 12 Richardson-NT NT NS
-- Frano, Monica M 11 Fast-NT 43.59 SCR
-- McElya, Alyssa R 11 Atac-NT 38.18 SCR
-- Underwood, Amy L 11 Mars-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:14.09 A
1:21.09 BB
1:28.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Gay, Laiken E 11 Metro-NT 1:23.75 1:20.26 BB+ 9
2 Tao, Yuan 12 Dallas Elite-NT 1:28.12 1:25.32 B 7
3 Richey, Lauren P 11 Mars-NT 1:25.70 1:25.83 B 6
C - Division
1 Andrews, Emily M 12 Mustangs-NT 1:35.71 1:21.45 B+ 9
2 Mohle, Clarissa A 12 Mars-NT 1:31.42 1:22.96 B+ 7
3 Lamar, Emily E 11 SWAT-NT NT 1:26.34 B 6
4 May, Sarah-Nicole 11 Metro-NT 1:31.51 1:29.50 C 5
5 Martin, Elizabeth 11 Metro-NT NT 1:29.85 C 4
6 Nielson, Aly C 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:30.45 C 3
7 Brown, Caitlan A 12 Mars-NT NT 1:32.31 C 2
8 Mellado, Medci 11 SWAT-NT 1:29.25 1:32.75 C 1
9 Banowsky, Elisa G 11 Mustangs-NT NT 1:35.29 C
10 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 Plano-NT NT 1:37.71 C
11 McDonald, Jordan T 12 Metro-NT 1:45.56 1:39.62 C
12 Kim, SooYeon 11 Mars-NT NT 1:41.35 C
13 Kingery, Kristina 11 Plano-NT 1:41.42 1:41.50 C
14 Lucero, Raegan L 11 Plano-NT NT 1:42.97 C
15 Krywalski, Casey A 12 SWAT-NT 1:47.91 1:45.96 C
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:14.39 A
1:20.59 BB
1:26.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Clark, Megan A 12 Metro-NT 1:22.95 1:19.45 BB+ 9
2 Kim, SooYeon 11 Mars-NT 1:22.59 1:21.44 B 7
3 Lamar, Emily E 11 SWAT-NT 1:23.12 1:22.92 B 6
4 Lee, Grace H 11 Plano-NT 1:25.51 1:23.67 B 5
5 May, Sarah-Nicole 11 Metro-NT 1:26.66 1:23.69 B 4
6 Gay, Laiken E 11 Metro-NT 1:25.20 1:24.17 B 3
7 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 1:26.69 1:24.96 B 2
8 Henderson, Sarah J 12 Mars-NT 1:25.27 1:26.55 B 1
9 Eaton, Lauren R 12 Plano-NT 1:22.37 1:26.70 B
10 Meyer, Jessica L 11 LAC-NT 1:25.16 1:27.49 C-
11 Tao, Yuan 12 Dallas Elite-NT 1:24.44 1:28.15 C-
-- Mohle, Clarissa A 12 Mars-NT 1:18.32 X1:24.41
C - Division
1 El-Hamdi, Nadia S 11 FA-NT 1:30.04 1:22.09 B+ 9
2 Ernst, Megan E 11 Mustangs-NT 1:28.91 1:22.10 B+ 7
3 Hopkins, Jami E 12 GCAT-NT 1:30.52 1:23.09 B+ 6
4 Slater, Paige H 12 Dallas Elite-NT NT 1:25.30 B 5
5 Kohrs, Alix S 11 Atac-NT 1:28.35 1:25.61 B+ 4
6 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 1:27.62 1:26.81 C 3
7 Kingery, Kristina 11 Plano-NT 1:28.16 1:26.83 C 2
8 Nielson, Aly C 11 GCAT-NT 1:40.63 1:27.89 C 1
9 Martin, Elizabeth 11 Metro-NT 1:34.52 1:28.09 C
10 Andrews, Emily M 12 Mustangs-NT NT 1:28.84 C
11 Richey, Lauren P 11 Mars-NT 1:34.40 1:28.85 C
12 Brown, Caitlan A 12 Mars-NT NT 1:29.54 C
13 Atkins, Alethea Z 12 Mustangs-NT 1:29.45 1:29.78 C
14 Banowsky, Elisa G 11 Mustangs-NT 1:34.24 1:30.00 C
15 Zajac, Brittany L 12 GCAT-NT 1:40.46 1:30.40 C
16 Kline, Katherine T 11 Nadadores-NT 1:34.32 1:30.42 C
17 Newcomb, Catie A 11 Fast-NT 1:37.82 1:32.18 C
18 McElya, Alyssa R 11 Atac-NT 1:30.88 1:32.67 C
19 Bernier, Barbie M 11 SWAT-NT 1:36.55 1:33.90 C
20 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 Plano-NT 1:37.98 1:34.81 C
21 Krywalski, Casey A 12 SWAT-NT 1:35.66 1:36.40 C
22 Lucero, Raegan L 11 Plano-NT 1:38.53 1:36.41 C
23 Molina, Ana Y 12 Mars-NT 1:38.75 1:38.98 C
24 Gerard, Lydia R 11 Mustangs-NT 1:48.08 1:41.50 C
25 Butler, Kelsey F 12 Plano-NT 1:41.90 1:44.75 C
26 Shopp, Haley N 11 Fast-NT 1:44.21 1:51.33 C
-- Frano, Monica M 11 Fast-NT 1:47.22 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:38.89 A
2:52.19 BB
3:05.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Clark, Megan A 12 Metro-NT 2:55.18 2:48.75 BB+ 9
2 Kim, SooYeon 11 Mars-NT 2:55.47 2:51.07 BB+ 7
3 Richey, Lauren P 11 Mars-NT 2:56.72 2:51.55 BB+ 6
4 Gay, Laiken E 11 Metro-NT 2:57.47 2:56.95 B 5
5 Dubberly, Caroline 12 Denton City-NT 3:04.82 3:01.81 B 4
6 Eaton, Lauren R 12 Plano-NT 3:00.06 3:08.51 C- 3
7 Mellado, Medci 11 SWAT-NT 3:04.56 3:13.23 C- 2
C - Division
1 Mohle, Clarissa A 12 Mars-NT 3:10.58 2:58.79 B+ 9
2 Kingery, Kristina 11 Plano-NT NT 3:00.13 B 7
3 Ernst, Megan E 11 Mustangs-NT NT 3:00.91 B 6
4 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT 3:09.86 3:01.72 B+ 5
5 Lee, Grace H 11 Plano-NT 3:05.55 3:03.47 B+ 4
6 Lamar, Emily E 11 SWAT-NT 3:06.27 3:04.14 B+ 3
7 Sabo, Paige J 11 Nadadores-NT 3:16.56 3:06.24 C 2
8 Phillips, Kimmy A 11 Denton City-NT 3:10.80 3:07.07 C 1
9 Munk, Ashley M 11 Metro-NT 3:21.68 3:09.71 C
10 May, Sarah-Nicole 11 Metro-NT 3:18.21 3:09.86 C
11 Nielson, Aly C 11 GCAT-NT 3:31.14 3:10.23 C
12 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 Plano-NT 3:24.13 3:16.03 C
13 McElya, Alyssa R 11 Atac-NT 3:07.77 3:18.64 C
14 Krywalski, Casey A 12 SWAT-NT 3:31.86 3:31.01 C
15 Newcomb, Catie A 11 Fast-NT 3:27.12 3:36.43 C
-- Kline, Katherine T 11 Nadadores-NT 3:23.67 DQ
-- Butler, Kelsey F 12 Plano-NT 3:25.66 SCR
-- Henderson, Sarah J 12 Mars-NT 3:12.19 SCR
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
5:54.59 A
6:24.19 BB
6:53.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
C - Division
1 Grote, Stephanie G 12 Mustangs-NT NT 6:03.97 BB 9
2 Helland, Alisa G 11 Nadadores-NT NT 6:06.33 BB 7
3 Marchand, Sierra B 11 FA-NT NT 6:21.55 BB 6
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Metroplex Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 2:11.09 18
1) Gay, Laiken E 11 2) May, Sarah-Nicole N 11
3) Martin, Elizabeth A 11 4) Clark, Megan A 12
2 South West Aquatics Of Texas-NT 'A' NT 2:15.07 14
1) Mellado, Medci 11 2) Bernier, Barbie M 11
3) Krywalski, Casey A 12 4) Lamar, Emily E 11
3 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:16.87 12
1) Eaton, Lauren R 12 2) Lee, Grace H 11
3) Kingery, Kristina N 11 4) Butler, Kelsey F 12
4 Dallas Mustangs-NT 'A' NT 2:17.04 10
1) Atkins, Alethea Z 12 2) Ernst, Megan E 11
3) Craggett, Kylee M 11 4) Banowsky, Elisa G 11
5 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:22.49 8
1) Zajac, Brittany L 12 2) Moore, Meredith W 11
3) Piper, Kelcey A 12 4) Nielson, Aly C 11
6 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'B' NT 2:25.30 6
1) Castleberry, Paige E 11 2) Molina, Ana Y 12
3) McNamee, Michelle K 11 4) Brown, Caitlan A 12
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:09.63 X2:02.45
1) Kim, SooYeon 11 2) Henderson, Sarah J 12
3) Richey, Lauren P 11 4) Mohle, Clarissa A 12
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Dallas Mustangs-NT 'A' NT 2:28.76 18
1) Ernst, Megan E 11 2) Andrews, Emily M 12
3) Banowsky, Elisa G 11 4) Gerard, Lydia R 11
2 Metroplex Aquatics-NT 'A' NT 2:32.79 14
1) Clark, Megan A 12 2) May, Sarah-Nicole N 11
3) Gay, Laiken E 11 4) McDonald, Jordan T 12
3 South West Aquatics Of Texas-NT 'A' NT 2:33.88 12
1) Bernier, Barbie M 11 2) Lamar, Emily E 11
3) Mellado, Medci 11 4) Krywalski, Casey A 12
4 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:38.43 10
1) Kingery, Kristina N 11 2) Lee, Grace H 11
3) Eaton, Lauren R 12 4) Butler, Kelsey F 12
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:24.40 X2:37.32
1) Richey, Lauren P 11 2) Kim, SooYeon 11
3) Henderson, Sarah J 12 4) Mohle, Clarissa A 12
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sauber, Travis K 7 FA-NT 18.44 18.50 9
2 Freeman, Caelan V 7 Mustangs-NT 21.47 19.98 7
3 Inoue, Andrew H 7 FA-NT 19.59 20.21 6
4 Derevyanik, Kyle J 7 Nadadores-NT NT 20.96 5
5 Calderara, Gianni 7 Plano-NT 20.13 21.07 4
6 Kelly, Mason B 7 Atac-NT 17.56 21.51 3
7 Vaughan, Mark A 7 LAC-NT NT 23.84 2
8 Li, Eric Z 6 Plano-NT 28.13 25.62 1
9 Everett, John M 7 Nadadores-NT 23.32 26.08
10 Jia, Franklin L 7 Richardson-NT NT 27.96
11 Bills, Troy F 6 Metro-NT NT 31.23
12 Wu, Kevin Y 6 Plano-NT 37.36 31.54
13 McAfee, Colton P 7 Mars-NT NT 33.78
-- Arnett, Aaron L 7 LAC-NT 21.52 NS
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sauber, Travis K 7 FA-NT NT 40.41 9
2 Freeman, Caelan V 7 Mustangs-NT 52.36 43.61 7
3 Derevyanik, Kyle J 7 Nadadores-NT NT 44.12 6
4 Calderara, Gianni 7 Plano-NT 44.96 44.21 5
5 Inoue, Andrew H 7 FA-NT NT 47.56 4
6 Kelly, Mason B 7 Atac-NT 45.02 49.73 3
7 Vaughan, Mark A 7 LAC-NT NT 58.21 2
-- Arnett, Aaron L 7 LAC-NT 50.42 NS
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sauber, Travis K 7 FA-NT 22.16 22.36 9
2 Freeman, Caelan V 7 Mustangs-NT 26.28 23.28 7
3 Derevyanik, Kyle J 7 Nadadores-NT NT 25.50 6
4 Everett, John M 7 Nadadores-NT 24.80 26.04 5
5 Calderara, Gianni 7 Plano-NT 27.07 27.13 4
6 Kelly, Mason B 7 Atac-NT 28.61 29.01 3
7 Li, Eric Z 6 Plano-NT 39.59 29.34 2
8 McAfee, Colton P 7 Mars-NT 39.77 32.15 1
9 Wu, Kevin Y 6 Plano-NT NT 35.78
-- Bills, Troy F 6 Metro-NT NT DQ
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sauber, Travis K 7 FA-NT 26.21 26.23 9
2 Inoue, Andrew H 7 FA-NT 27.78 27.48 7
3 Everett, John M 7 Nadadores-NT 28.85 28.83 6
4 Calderara, Gianni 7 Plano-NT 27.70 30.51 5
5 Freeman, Caelan V 7 Mustangs-NT 32.47 30.55 4
6 Kelly, Mason B 7 Atac-NT 32.12 31.78 3
7 Derevyanik, Kyle J 7 Nadadores-NT NT 32.77 2
8 Jia, Franklin L 7 Richardson-NT NT 34.72 1
9 Wu, Kevin Y 6 Plano-NT 41.57 44.16
-- Li, Eric Z 6 Plano-NT NT DQ
-- Vaughan, Mark A 7 LAC-NT NT DQ
-- Arnett, Aaron L 7 LAC-NT 30.08 NS
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sauber, Travis K 7 FA-NT 25.85 21.28 9
2 Arnett, Aaron L 7 LAC-NT 35.85 24.51 7
3 Everett, John M 7 Nadadores-NT 29.61 25.99 6
4 Freeman, Caelan V 7 Mustangs-NT 34.30 27.06 5
5 Derevyanik, Kyle J 7 Nadadores-NT NT 29.20 4
6 Inoue, Andrew H 7 FA-NT 38.26 29.85 3
7 Kelly, Mason B 7 Atac-NT 30.08 30.12 2
8 Calderara, Gianni 7 Plano-NT 27.36 30.17 1
-- Wu, Kevin Y 6 Plano-NT NT DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jensen, Andrew L 8 Plano-NT 20.51 20.03 9
2 Stern, Eric S 8 Atac-NT NT 20.20 7
3 Yang, Eric M 8 Metro-NT 21.67 20.54 6
4 Cosenza, Aaron M 8 LAC-NT 20.29 20.78 5
5 Ho, Daniel J 8 Unattached-NT NT 22.13 4
6 Motoike, Kazuomi 8 Mustangs-NT 20.66 22.23 3
7 Wang, Robert B 8 Plano-NT 24.41 24.97 2
8 Teran, Santiago 8 Mars-NT 29.48 25.03 1
9 Coffman, Michael T 8 Richardson-NT NT 27.84
10 Netzer, Erik A 8 GCAT-NT NT 28.03
10 Moore, Tyler C 8 Atac-NT 27.08 28.03
12 Dong, Robert R 8 Plano-NT NT 32.43
-- Zou, Alex M 8 Plano-NT 22.49 SCR
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cosenza, Aaron M 8 LAC-NT 46.60 44.01 9
2 Jensen, Andrew L 8 Plano-NT 47.03 45.27 7
3 Nguyen, Ky T 8 Mars-NT NT 45.95 6
4 Sutton, Andy M 8 LAC-NT 49.08 48.29 5
5 Yang, Eric M 8 Metro-NT NT 48.42 4
6 Zou, Alex M 8 Plano-NT NT 51.22 3
7 Motoike, Kazuomi 8 Mustangs-NT NT 53.07 2
8 Wang, Robert B 8 Plano-NT NT 56.72 1
9 Moore, Tyler C 8 Atac-NT 1:02.48 59.76
-- Teran, Santiago 8 Mars-NT NT DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Cosenza, Aaron M 8 LAC-NT 21.54 21.94 9
2 Yang, Eric M 8 Metro-NT 23.06 22.20 7
3 Sutton, Andy M 8 LAC-NT 21.90 23.18 6
4 Wang, Robert B 8 Plano-NT 25.49 23.75 4.5
4 Ho, Daniel J 8 Unattached-NT NT 23.75 4.5
6 Zou, Alex M 8 Plano-NT 25.30 24.31 3
7 Nguyen, Ky T 8 Mars-NT 26.72 24.40 2
8 Jensen, Andrew L 8 Plano-NT 29.57 25.91 1
9 Motoike, Kazuomi 8 Mustangs-NT 26.87 27.41
10 Stern, Eric S 8 Atac-NT NT 28.19
11 Moore, Tyler C 8 Atac-NT 27.64 28.42
12 Teran, Santiago 8 Mars-NT 28.39 29.78
13 Coffman, Michael T 8 Richardson-NT NT 32.24
14 Dong, Robert R 8 Plano-NT NT 33.74
15 Netzer, Erik A 8 GCAT-NT NT 34.73
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Yang, Eric M 8 Metro-NT 26.09 25.44 9
2 Zou, Alex M 8 Plano-NT 28.51 26.44 7
3 Jensen, Andrew L 8 Plano-NT 31.80 28.79 6
4 Nguyen, Ky T 8 Mars-NT 30.61 30.13 5
5 Sutton, Andy M 8 LAC-NT 28.70 30.77 4
6 Cosenza, Aaron M 8 LAC-NT 31.37 32.46 3
7 Wang, Robert B 8 Plano-NT 39.67 34.88 2
8 Ho, Daniel J 8 Unattached-NT NT 35.12 1
9 Teran, Santiago 8 Mars-NT 37.59 37.97
-- Dong, Robert R 8 Plano-NT NT DQ
-- Netzer, Erik A 8 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Coffman, Michael T 8 Richardson-NT NT DQ
-- Motoike, Kazuomi 8 Mustangs-NT 27.71 DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Sutton, Andy M 8 LAC-NT NT 23.90 9
2 Jensen, Andrew L 8 Plano-NT 27.78 25.67 7
3 Zou, Alex M 8 Plano-NT NT 26.01 6
4 Cosenza, Aaron M 8 LAC-NT 27.66 26.49 5
5 Motoike, Kazuomi 8 Mustangs-NT 28.30 27.24 4
6 Nguyen, Ky T 8 Mars-NT 34.26 30.32 3
7 Moore, Tyler C 8 Atac-NT 43.66 31.34 2
8 Teran, Santiago 8 Mars-NT 43.10 31.58 1
-- Netzer, Erik A 8 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Stern, Eric S 8 Atac-NT NT DQ
-- Coffman, Michael T 8 Richardson-NT NT DQ
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 1:42.71 18
1) Calderara, Gianni A 7 2) Jensen, Andrew L 8
3) Wu, Kevin Y 6 4) Dong, Robert R 8
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.89 A
35.59 BB
39.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Nguyenphu, Austin 9 Nadadores-NT 37.82 35.29 BB+ 9
2 Corona, Nick L 10 GCAT-NT 37.64 35.76 B 7
3 Arnett, Jacob B 9 LAC-NT 38.83 37.51 B 6
4 Hoffman, Jacob T 10 FA-NT 38.28 38.79 B 5
5 Lee, Joshua H 8 Plano-NT 38.71 39.82 C- 4
C - Division
1 Pylant, Caleb E 9 GCAT-NT NT 37.30 B 9
2 Li, Andrew 10 Richardson-NT 48.05 37.65 B+ 7
3 Darling, Caden S 10 LAC-NT 40.50 38.10 B+ 6
4 Rebrov, Kirill R 8 Plano-NT 39.34 38.42 B+ 5
5 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 40.19 38.99 B+ 4
6 Pittman, Andrew C 9 Plano-NT 39.59 39.45 C 3
7 Stark, Hunter A 10 LAC-NT NT 39.61 C 2
8 Turnwall, Ryan T 10 Fast-NT 43.19 40.01 C 1
9 Tabanian, Gregory 9 Plano-NT NT 40.22 C
10 Seale, Brian E 10 Plano-NT 45.42 40.27 C
11 Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT 40.24 41.51 C
12 Li, Edward J 9 Plano-NT 41.10 42.04 C
13 Ooi, Preston 10 FA-NT NT 42.50 C
14 Anthony, Jake L 9 Richardson-NT 41.89 43.22 C
15 Stern, Jonathan R 9 Atac-NT NT 43.29 C
16 Gruszecki, Roman A 9 Richardson-NT NT 45.20 C
17 Wasson, Alex R 9 GCAT-NT 48.65 45.21 C
18 Rahi, Jonathan A 9 Fast-NT 50.74 45.39 C
19 Smiley, Timothy A 10 Plano-NT 48.85 45.65 C
20 Flores, Dakota D 10 Mars-NT NT 48.09 C
21 Kim, Andy 10 Plano-NT 49.06 48.53 C
22 Coppedge, Johnatha 10 Mars-NT NT 49.01 C
23 Goudreau, Jack P 9 Plano-NT 47.92 49.68 C
24 Manning, Neil W 9 Mars-NT 55.30 50.47 C
25 Lin, Yu-Chun A 10 Plano-NT 1:00.76 53.37 C
26 Rahi, Martti J 10 Fast-NT 54.12 54.01 C
27 Perry, Josh R 10 Fast-NT 49.04 55.62 C
28 Tabanian, Taveet S 7 Plano-NT NT 59.67 C
-- Christian, Daniel 10 Plano-NT 42.15 SCR
-- Thomas, Weston P 10 Richardson-NT 1:01.99 SCR
-- Shelby, Redding R 10 Mars-NT 39.36 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.79 A
1:19.99 BB
1:29.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Corona, Nick L 10 GCAT-NT 1:25.50 1:20.79 B 9
2 Nguyenphu, Austin 9 Nadadores-NT 1:29.18 1:23.22 B 7
3 Pittman, Andrew C 9 Plano-NT 1:25.84 1:23.57 B 6
4 Darling, Caden S 10 LAC-NT 1:25.23 1:25.83 B 5
5 Hoffman, Jacob T 10 FA-NT 1:29.15 1:27.33 B 4
6 Arnett, Jacob B 9 LAC-NT 1:24.22 1:27.91 B 3
7 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 1:24.39 1:28.51 B 2
C - Division
1 Lee, Joshua H 8 Plano-NT 1:31.46 1:25.90 B+ 9
2 Sauber, Travis K 7 FA-NT NT 1:26.30 B 7
3 Pylant, Caleb E 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:28.16 B 6
4 Das, Rishi D 10 Plano-NT 1:54.97 1:29.03 B+ 5
5 Fincher, Cole D 9 Atac-NT 1:30.90 1:29.68 C 4
6 Chang, Kevin 9 Plano-NT 1:31.28 1:31.45 C 3
7 Tuan, Simic 8 Richardson-NT 1:37.49 1:32.06 C 2
8 Li, Edward J 9 Plano-NT 1:33.41 1:32.14 C 1
9 Turnwall, Ryan T 10 Fast-NT 1:30.88 1:33.73 C
10 Rahi, Jonathan A 9 Fast-NT 2:14.25 1:35.95 C
11 Anthony, Jake L 9 Richardson-NT 1:44.21 1:37.52 C
12 Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT 1:37.68 1:37.98 C
13 Christian, Daniel 10 Plano-NT NT 1:38.20 C
14 Darwish, Yousef R 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:40.91 C
15 Smiley, Timothy A 10 Plano-NT 1:56.97 1:45.33 C
16 Sizemore, Jason L 10 Metro-NT 1:41.14 1:47.10 C
17 Wasson, Alex R 9 GCAT-NT 1:45.97 1:50.22 C
18 Flores, Dakota D 10 Mars-NT NT 1:56.72 C
19 Coppedge, Johnatha 10 Mars-NT NT 2:00.24 C
20 Rahi, Martti J 10 Fast-NT 1:41.56 2:02.93 C
-- Shelby, Redding R 10 Mars-NT 1:28.57 SCR
-- Arnett, Aaron L 7 LAC-NT 1:44.20 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:31.89 A
2:50.89 BB
3:09.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Hoffman, Jacob T 10 FA-NT 2:53.17 2:54.88 B 9
2 Pittman, Andrew C 9 Plano-NT 3:02.81 2:55.37 B 7
3 Applebaum, Aaron F 10 Plano-NT 3:09.28 2:56.44 B 6
4 Arnett, Jacob B 9 LAC-NT 3:07.08 3:01.40 B 5
5 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 3:09.44 3:05.85 B 4
C - Division
1 Nguyenphu, Austin 9 Nadadores-NT 3:20.89 3:02.12 B+ 9
2 Freeman, Caelan V 7 Mustangs-NT NT 3:20.06 C 7
3 Lee, Joshua H 8 Plano-NT 3:13.91 3:21.09 C 6
4 Li, Edward J 9 Plano-NT 3:50.40 3:25.64 C 5
5 Tabanian, Gregory 9 Plano-NT NT 3:27.88 C 4
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:44.59 A
7:35.19 BB
8:25.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Pittman, Andrew C 9 Plano-NT 8:03.90 7:51.89 B 9
41.56 1:29.67 2:17.95 3:07.34 3:56.60 4:44.66 5:33.07 6:20.49
7:07.53 7:51.89
2 Fincher, Cole D 9 Atac-NT 8:06.99 8:36.89 C- 7
45.82 1:40.83 6:11.81 7:01.87
7:50.11 8:36.89
3 Arnett, Jacob B 9 LAC-NT 7:56.23 8:38.57 C- 6
41.40 1:33.77 2:25.68 3:19.59 4:26.61 5:06.75 6:01.13 6:55.46
7:48.85 8:38.57
C - Division
1 Hoffman, Jacob T 10 FA-NT NT 8:09.96 B 9
43.40 1:32.96 2:21.46 3:12.98 4:03.98 4:53.56 5:40.94 6:32.51
7:22.18 8:09.96
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.49 A
43.99 BB
49.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Nguyenphu, Austin 9 Nadadores-NT 45.42 42.65 BB+ 9
2 Corona, Nick L 10 GCAT-NT 44.26 44.36 B 7
3 Seale, Brian E 10 Plano-NT 45.75 44.99 B 6
4 Applebaum, Aaron F 10 Plano-NT 44.63 45.68 B 5
5 Pittman, Andrew C 9 Plano-NT 47.18 46.43 B 4
6 Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT 45.20 46.73 B 3
7 Chang, Kevin 9 Plano-NT 46.86 47.02 B 2
8 Christian, Daniel 10 Plano-NT 47.82 49.37 B 1
C - Division
1 Arnett, Jacob B 9 LAC-NT NT 46.17 B 9
2 Tabanian, Gregory 9 Plano-NT NT 47.19 B 7
3 Freeman, Caelan V 7 Mustangs-NT NT 47.53 B 6
4 Darwish, Yousef R 9 Nadadores-NT NT 48.22 B 5
5 Darling, Caden S 10 LAC-NT 50.40 48.60 B+ 4
6 Cosenza, Aaron M 8 LAC-NT NT 48.68 B 3
7 Hoffman, Jacob T 10 FA-NT 50.89 48.75 B+ 2
8 Sutton, Andy M 8 LAC-NT 50.06 49.98 C 1
9 Turnwall, Ryan T 10 Fast-NT 50.02 50.10 C
10 Manning, Neil W 9 Mars-NT 57.55 51.59 C
11 Tuan, Simic 8 Richardson-NT 49.95 52.32 C
12 Jensen, Andrew L 8 Plano-NT 51.40 52.77 C
13 Stern, Jonathan R 9 Atac-NT NT 56.96 C
14 Anthony, Jake L 9 Richardson-NT 1:04.41 57.68 C
15 Gruszecki, Roman A 9 Richardson-NT NT 59.35 C
16 Flores, Dakota D 10 Mars-NT NT 1:02.63 C
17 Rahi, Jonathan A 9 Fast-NT 1:01.70 1:03.27 C
18 Tabanian, Taveet S 7 Plano-NT NT 1:15.78 C
-- Goudreau, Jack P 9 Plano-NT 53.53 DQ
-- Coppedge, Johnatha 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Wasson, Alex R 9 GCAT-NT 1:00.17 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:21.69 A
1:32.49 BB
1:43.29 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Lee, Joshua H 8 Plano-NT 1:33.12 1:30.42 BB+ 9
2 Nguyenphu, Austin 9 Nadadores-NT 1:43.20 1:31.83 BB+ 7
3 Rebrov, Kirill R 8 Plano-NT 1:35.34 1:33.09 B 6
4 Darling, Caden S 10 LAC-NT 1:42.03 1:46.11 C- 5
-- Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 1:31.59 X1:31.34
C - Division
1 Seale, Brian E 10 Plano-NT 1:53.41 1:37.55 B+ 9
2 Pittman, Andrew C 9 Plano-NT 1:44.16 1:40.01 B+ 7
3 Li, Edward J 9 Plano-NT 1:47.14 1:43.02 B+ 6
4 Hoffman, Jacob T 10 FA-NT NT 1:44.07 C 5
5 Li, Andrew 10 Richardson-NT NT 1:44.35 C 4
6 Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT 1:44.02 1:49.28 C 3
7 Tabanian, Gregory 9 Plano-NT NT 1:52.35 C 2
8 Turnwall, Ryan T 10 Fast-NT 1:55.46 1:52.61 C 1
9 Pylant, Caleb E 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:52.67 C
10 Smiley, Timothy A 10 Plano-NT 1:57.43 1:55.35 C
11 Ooi, Preston 10 FA-NT NT 2:01.37 C
12 Manning, Neil W 9 Mars-NT NT 2:01.72 C
13 Kim, Andy 10 Plano-NT NT 2:02.20 C
14 Goudreau, Jack P 9 Plano-NT NT 2:02.88 C
15 Lin, Yu-Chun A 10 Plano-NT 2:24.58 2:05.86 C
16 Flores, Dakota D 10 Mars-NT NT 2:16.76 C
17 Perry, Josh R 10 Fast-NT NT 2:25.70 C
-- Anthony, Jake L 9 Richardson-NT NT DQ
-- Coppedge, Johnatha 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Christian, Daniel 10 Plano-NT NT SCR
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
42.49 A
48.19 BB
53.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Nguyenphu, Austin 9 Nadadores-NT 49.19 47.06 BB+ 9
2 Pittman, Andrew C 9 Plano-NT 48.52 47.84 BB+ 7
3 Corona, Nick L 10 GCAT-NT 48.67 47.87 BB+ 6
4 Rebrov, Kirill R 8 Plano-NT 50.73 49.78 B 5
5 Darling, Caden S 10 LAC-NT 48.54 50.50 B 4
6 Seale, Brian E 10 Plano-NT 53.54 51.15 B 3
7 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 50.31 52.31 B 2
8 Turnwall, Ryan T 10 Fast-NT 53.24 52.44 B 1
9 Wasson, Alex R 9 GCAT-NT 52.72 53.30 B
C - Division
1 Li, Andrew 10 Richardson-NT 54.81 47.47 BB+ 9
2 Hoffman, Jacob T 10 FA-NT NT 52.95 B 7
3 Kim, Andy 10 Plano-NT 1:06.71 53.54 B+ 6
4 Lee, Joshua H 8 Plano-NT 54.08 53.64 B+ 5
5 Ooi, Preston 10 FA-NT NT 53.90 C 4
6 Rahi, Jonathan A 9 Fast-NT 57.30 55.20 C 3
7 Lin, Yu-Chun A 10 Plano-NT 1:05.35 56.33 C 2
8 Smiley, Timothy A 10 Plano-NT 1:02.42 56.47 C 1
9 Tabanian, Gregory 9 Plano-NT NT 57.06 C
10 Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT 54.43 57.27 C
11 Goudreau, Jack P 9 Plano-NT 59.65 58.12 C
12 Shelby, Redding R 10 Mars-NT 55.60 58.16 C
13 Stern, Jonathan R 9 Atac-NT NT 58.42 C
14 Flores, Dakota D 10 Mars-NT NT 59.20 C
15 Arnett, Jacob B 9 LAC-NT 1:01.40 59.49 C
16 Pylant, Caleb E 9 GCAT-NT NT 1:00.02 C
17 Gruszecki, Roman A 9 Richardson-NT NT 1:03.59 C
18 Anthony, Jake L 9 Richardson-NT NT 1:20.23 C
-- Stark, Hunter A 10 LAC-NT NT DQ
-- Tabanian, Taveet S 7 Plano-NT NT DQ
-- Manning, Neil W 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Rahi, Martti J 10 Fast-NT 1:09.89 DQ
-- Perry, Josh R 10 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Christian, Daniel 10 Plano-NT 55.15 SCR
-- Thomas, Weston P 10 Richardson-NT NT SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:32.79 A
1:44.89 BB
1:56.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Nguyenphu, Austin 9 Nadadores-NT 1:48.43 1:41.65 BB+ 9
2 Corona, Nick L 10 GCAT-NT 1:48.58 1:43.91 BB+ 7
3 Christian, Daniel 10 Plano-NT 1:54.02 1:50.04 B 6
4 Li, Edward J 9 Plano-NT 1:56.81 1:59.45 C- 5
5 Lee, Joshua H 8 Plano-NT 1:50.45 1:59.59 C- 4
6 Wasson, Alex R 9 GCAT-NT 1:56.46 2:01.28 C- 3
7 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 1:53.88 2:05.30 C- 2
-- Chang, Kevin 9 Plano-NT 1:41.94 X1:42.41
C - Division
1 Darling, Caden S 10 LAC-NT 2:06.97 1:51.41 B+ 9
2 Turnwall, Ryan T 10 Fast-NT 2:05.35 1:52.87 B+ 7
3 Smiley, Timothy A 10 Plano-NT 2:08.25 1:55.45 B+ 6
4 Sauber, Travis K 7 FA-NT NT 2:00.29 C 5
5 Das, Rishi D 10 Plano-NT NT 2:02.37 C 4
6 Rahi, Jonathan A 9 Fast-NT NT 2:02.56 C 3
7 Sizemore, Jason L 10 Metro-NT 2:06.62 2:02.75 C 2
8 Fincher, Cole D 9 Atac-NT NT 2:05.74 C 1
9 Rahi, Martti J 10 Fast-NT NT 2:20.95 C
-- Hoffman, Jacob T 10 FA-NT 2:02.76 DQ
-- Flores, Dakota D 10 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Pylant, Caleb E 9 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Manning, Neil W 9 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Stark, Hunter A 10 LAC-NT NT DQ
-- Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT 2:01.93 DQ
-- Shelby, Redding R 10 Mars-NT 2:12.16 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
36.69 A
41.99 BB
47.29 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Darling, Caden S 10 LAC-NT 45.89 49.55 C- 9
-- Corona, Nick L 10 GCAT-NT 40.27 X40.16
C - Division
1 Sauber, Travis K 7 FA-NT NT 44.28 B 9
2 Nguyenphu, Austin 9 Nadadores-NT 47.74 44.38 B+ 7
3 Li, Edward J 9 Plano-NT 1:02.70 47.95 C 6
4 Das, Rishi D 10 Plano-NT 1:04.40 48.67 C 5
5 Hoffman, Jacob T 10 FA-NT 53.33 50.34 C 4
6 Lee, Joshua H 8 Plano-NT 49.06 51.12 C 3
7 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 47.37 51.59 C 2
8 Pittman, Andrew C 9 Plano-NT 48.27 52.29 C 1
9 Tuan, Simic 8 Richardson-NT 58.34 52.32 C
10 Chang, Kevin 9 Plano-NT 50.44 52.57 C
11 Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT 54.30 55.15 C
12 Sizemore, Jason L 10 Metro-NT 1:05.31 55.54 C
13 Manning, Neil W 9 Mars-NT 1:03.40 57.24 C
14 Rahi, Jonathan A 9 Fast-NT NT 1:06.42 C
-- Fincher, Cole D 9 Atac-NT 1:00.01 DQ
-- Christian, Daniel 10 Plano-NT NT DQ
-- Darwish, Yousef R 9 Nadadores-NT NT DQ
-- Rahi, Martti J 10 Fast-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:25.69 A
1:40.59 BB
1:55.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
-- Corona, Nick L 10 GCAT-NT 1:36.42 X1:33.92
C - Division
1 Nguyenphu, Austin 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:43.15 B 9
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:21.29 A
1:31.39 BB
1:41.59 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Corona, Nick L 10 GCAT-NT 1:34.26 1:34.48 B 9
2 Pittman, Andrew C 9 Plano-NT 1:39.08 1:35.67 B 7
3 Chang, Kevin 9 Plano-NT 1:34.36 1:36.46 B 6
4 Darling, Caden S 10 LAC-NT 1:41.59 1:36.70 B 5
5 Nguyenphu, Austin 9 Nadadores-NT 1:39.99 1:37.21 B 4
6 Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 1:37.12 1:37.62 B 3
7 Applebaum, Aaron F 10 Plano-NT 1:34.09 1:38.26 B 2
8 Lee, Joshua H 8 Plano-NT 1:40.79 1:40.53 B 1
C - Division
1 Hoffman, Jacob T 10 FA-NT 1:42.80 1:37.85 B+ 9
2 Li, Edward J 9 Plano-NT 1:42.63 1:39.82 B+ 7
3 Seale, Brian E 10 Plano-NT NT 1:40.22 B 6
4 Turnwall, Ryan T 10 Fast-NT 1:52.33 1:41.38 B+ 5
5 Christian, Daniel 10 Plano-NT NT 1:45.55 C 4
6 Tabanian, Gregory 9 Plano-NT NT 1:45.99 C 3
7 Koppen, Colin X 9 GCAT-NT 1:49.07 1:48.43 C 2
8 Freeman, Caelan V 7 Mustangs-NT 2:12.78 1:49.37 C 1
9 Darwish, Yousef R 9 Nadadores-NT NT 1:52.05 C
10 Cosenza, Aaron M 8 LAC-NT 1:58.29 1:53.13 C
11 Tuan, Simic 8 Richardson-NT 1:55.88 1:53.25 C
12 Calderara, Gianni 7 Plano-NT 1:56.70 1:54.26 C
13 Sutton, Andy M 8 LAC-NT 1:58.79 1:58.76 C
14 Goudreau, Jack P 9 Plano-NT 2:05.05 1:59.48 C
15 Stern, Jonathan R 9 Atac-NT NT 2:02.78 C
16 Anthony, Jake L 9 Richardson-NT 2:14.39 2:04.47 C
17 Rahi, Jonathan A 9 Fast-NT NT 2:05.64 C
18 Gruszecki, Roman A 9 Richardson-NT NT 2:05.69 C
19 Manning, Neil W 9 Mars-NT 2:13.03 2:06.82 C
20 Tabanian, Taveet S 7 Plano-NT NT 2:26.32 C
-- Jensen, Andrew L 8 Plano-NT 2:06.42 DQ
-- Rahi, Martti J 10 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Wasson, Alex R 9 GCAT-NT NT SCR
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.29 A
3:18.09 BB
3:40.89 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Rebrov, Kirill R 8 Plano-NT 3:26.16 3:19.87 B 9
2 Pittman, Andrew C 9 Plano-NT 3:20.10 3:29.89 B 7
3 Lee, Joshua H 8 Plano-NT 3:30.76 3:41.54 C- 6
-- Bond, Cody B 8 Nadadores-NT 3:29.79 NS
C - Division
1 Nguyenphu, Austin 9 Nadadores-NT 3:41.08 3:23.56 B+ 9
2 Li, Edward J 9 Plano-NT 3:58.44 3:33.15 B+ 7
-- Lin, Yu-Chun A 10 Plano-NT NT DQ
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 2:37.54 18
1) Lee, Joshua H 8 2) Rebrov, Kirill R 8
3) Pittman, Andrew C 9 4) Li, Edward J 9
2 Grapevine-Colleyville A T-NT 'A' NT 2:47.19 14
1) Wasson, Alex R 9 2) Pylant, Caleb E 9
3) Koppen, Colin X 9 4) Corona, Nick L 10
3 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 2:53.89 12
1) Seale, Brian E 10 2) Goudreau, Jack P 9
3) Smiley, Timothy A 10 4) Tabanian, Gregory S 9
4 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:12.20 3:08.70 10
1) Coppedge, Johnathan T 10 2) Manning, Neil W 9
3) Flores, Dakota D 10 4) Shelby, Redding R 10
5 Fort Worth Area Swim Team-NT 'A' NT 3:11.80 8
1) Turnwall, Ryan T 10 2) Rahi, Jonathan A 9
3) Perry, Josh R 10 4) Rahi, Martti J 10
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 3:11.24 18
1) Chang, Kevin 9 2) Lee, Joshua H 8
3) Pittman, Andrew C 9 4) Li, Edward J 9
2 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 3:34.86 14
1) Jensen, Andrew L 8 2) Seale, Brian E 10
3) Goudreau, Jack P 9 4) Christian, Daniel D 10
-- Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' 2:49.90 NS
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.69 A
31.09 BB
33.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Montes, Stephen J 12 GCAT-NT 33.36 30.38 BB+ 9
2 Hewett, Josh T 12 FA-NT 32.11 30.59 BB+ 7
C - Division
1 Ackerman, Jake J 11 Richardson-NT 34.55 32.05 B+ 9
2 Hall, Josh R 12 Mars-NT 35.05 32.12 B+ 7
3 Muse, Zachary R 12 FA-NT NT 32.75 B 6
4 Li, Synyoung 11 Atac-NT 34.65 33.00 B+ 5
5 Williams, Weston O 12 Metro-NT 34.18 33.95 C 4
6 Campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT 42.67 35.17 C 3
7 Jung, Kevin 11 Plano-NT 38.60 35.32 C 2
8 Huang, Ben C 11 Plano-NT 37.06 35.62 C 1
9 Carrasco, Kelvin 11 SWAT-NT 41.03 37.40 C
10 Meredith, Josh H 11 Mars-NT NT 38.22 C
11 Keane, Christopher 11 Mars-NT NT 40.34 C
12 Aycoth, Austin A 11 GCAT-NT NT 40.86 C
13 Creek, Tim W 12 LAC-NT 45.04 41.33 C
14 Anderson, Matt E 11 LAC-NT 50.12 41.80 C
15 Kaya, Chris G 11 Metro-NT NT 45.32 C
16 Palla, Garrett M 11 GCAT-NT NT 47.73 C
17 Mahurin, Westbrook 12 Richardson-NT 53.88 49.55 C
18 McIntyre, Camryn G 11 Fast-NT 1:11.53 1:06.75 C
-- Sutherland, Robert 11 Denton City-NT 33.62 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.99 A
1:08.19 BB
1:13.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
C - Division
1 Montes, Stephen J 12 GCAT-NT 1:15.16 1:07.83 BB+ 9
2 Hewett, Josh T 12 FA-NT 1:21.58 1:12.45 B+ 7
3 Hall, Josh R 12 Mars-NT 1:19.42 1:13.53 C 6
4 Ackerman, Jake J 11 Richardson-NT 1:19.64 1:14.10 C 5
5 Williams, Weston O 12 Metro-NT 1:15.31 1:15.09 C 4
6 Crowling, Patrick 11 Mustangs-NT NT 1:15.38 C 3
7 Muse, Zachary R 12 FA-NT 1:52.35 1:19.62 C 2
8 Creek, Tim W 12 LAC-NT 1:36.02 1:27.63 C 1
9 Meredith, Josh H 11 Mars-NT NT 1:34.16 C
10 Lloyd, Austin W 12 Mustangs-NT NT 1:39.17 C
11 Palla, Garrett M 11 GCAT-NT NT 1:58.38 C
-- Campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT 1:42.53 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:16.89 A
2:28.29 BB
2:39.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Montes, Stephen J 12 GCAT-NT 2:38.53 2:31.05 B 9
2 Weaver, Michael G 12 Richardson-NT 2:38.90 2:38.66 B 7
C - Division
1 McAllaster, Sean T 11 Metro-NT 2:50.49 2:47.84 C 9
2 Williams, Weston O 12 Metro-NT 2:50.11 2:52.59 C 7
3 Campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT 3:52.78 3:00.30 C 6
4 Carrasco, Kelvin 11 SWAT-NT NT 3:05.44 C 5
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
6:05.99 A
6:36.49 BB
7:06.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Montes, Stephen J 12 GCAT-NT 7:12.57 6:51.40 B+ 9
35.86 1:17.40 1:59.19 2:41.78 3:24.70 4:05.49 4:48.08 5:29.66
6:10.66 6:51.40
2 Crowling, Patrick 11 Mustangs-NT NT 7:26.19 C 7
39.16 1:23.70 2:09.25 2:55.18 3:41.95 4:27.96 5:13.30 5:58.99
6:43.54 7:26.19
3 Williams, Weston O 12 Metro-NT 8:35.00 7:49.83 C 6
41.07 1:20.54 2:15.95 3:06.17 3:55.17 4:42.29 5:30.47 6:17.88
7:04.73 7:49.83
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
21:47.59 A
23:36.49 BB
25:25.49 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Mauldin, Jay L 12 GCAT-NT 23:36.50 28:21.92 C- 9
2:34.47 5:02.86 28:21.92
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
33.99 A
37.09 BB
40.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Li, Synyoung 11 Atac-NT 38.67 36.89 BB+ 9
2 Ackerman, Jake J 11 Richardson-NT 40.17 37.01 BB+ 7
3 McAllaster, Sean T 11 Metro-NT 37.72 38.99 B 6
4 Williams, Weston O 12 Metro-NT 39.04 39.14 B 5
5 Weaver, Michael G 12 Richardson-NT 39.84 41.17 C- 4
C - Division
1 Campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT NT 43.11 C 9
2 Meredith, Josh H 11 Mars-NT NT 43.54 C 7
3 Carrasco, Kelvin 11 SWAT-NT 55.21 46.91 C 6
4 Keane, Christopher 11 Mars-NT NT 48.41 C 5
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:13.09 A
1:19.89 BB
1:26.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Li, Synyoung 11 Atac-NT 1:21.45 1:18.08 BB+ 9
2 Hewett, Josh T 12 FA-NT 1:22.76 1:21.86 B 7
3 Williams, Weston O 12 Metro-NT 1:25.06 1:27.44 C- 6
C - Division
1 Montes, Stephen J 12 GCAT-NT 1:37.99 1:25.45 B+ 9
2 Hall, Josh R 12 Mars-NT 1:31.24 1:26.89 C 7
3 Ackerman, Jake J 11 Richardson-NT NT 1:27.03 C 6
4 Huang, Ben C 11 Plano-NT 1:40.66 1:34.36 C 5
5 Campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT NT 1:34.80 C 4
6 Muse, Zachary R 12 FA-NT 1:43.51 1:37.90 C 3
7 Jung, Kevin 11 Plano-NT 1:48.37 1:42.05 C 2
8 Carrasco, Kelvin 11 SWAT-NT 1:53.14L 1:43.94 C 1
9 Mahurin, Westbrook 12 Richardson-NT 1:55.66 2:02.04 C
-- Keane, Christopher 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Meredith, Josh H 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Palla, Garrett M 11 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Sutherland, Robert 11 Denton City-NT 1:25.51 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:33.79 A
2:46.59 BB
2:59.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Li, Synyoung 11 Atac-NT 2:54.24 2:44.02 BB+ 9
2 Mauldin, Jay L 12 GCAT-NT 2:46.60 3:25.27 C- 7
C - Division
1 Williams, Weston O 12 Metro-NT 3:07.41 3:03.67 C 9
2 McAllaster, Sean T 11 Metro-NT NT 3:06.15 C 7
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.59 A
41.09 BB
44.59 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Hall, Josh R 12 Mars-NT 43.98 41.97 B 9
2 Ackerman, Jake J 11 Richardson-NT 43.30 42.13 B 7
C - Division
1 Li, Synyoung 11 Atac-NT 44.86 44.52 B+ 9
2 Hewett, Josh T 12 FA-NT 52.50 45.17 C 7
3 Keane, Christopher 11 Mars-NT NT 46.03 C 6
4 Montes, Stephen J 12 GCAT-NT 54.79 48.23 C 5
5 Huang, Ben C 11 Plano-NT 49.98 48.34 C 4
6 Carrasco, Kelvin 11 SWAT-NT 52.69 48.93 C 3
7 Creek, Tim W 12 LAC-NT 52.56 51.84 C 2
8 Mahurin, Westbrook 12 Richardson-NT 1:22.52 1:18.75 C 1
-- Jung, Kevin 11 Plano-NT NT DQ
-- Anderson, Matt E 11 LAC-NT 1:01.97 DQ
-- Aycoth, Austin A 11 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- McIntyre, Camryn G 11 Fast-NT NT DQ
-- Palla, Garrett M 11 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT NT NS
-- Sutherland, Robert 11 Denton City-NT 43.73 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:21.29 A
1:28.59 BB
1:35.99 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Hall, Josh R 12 Mars-NT 1:35.51 1:35.82 B 9
C - Division
1 Ackerman, Jake J 11 Richardson-NT 1:36.63 1:36.36 C 9
2 Hewett, Josh T 12 FA-NT 1:41.64 1:40.31 C 7
3 Keane, Christopher 11 Mars-NT NT 1:41.84 C 6
4 Creek, Tim W 12 LAC-NT 1:52.76 1:45.69 C 5
5 Lloyd, Austin W 12 Mustangs-NT NT 1:47.83 C 4
-- Muse, Zachary R 12 FA-NT NT NS
-- Campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT NT SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:52.99 A
3:07.39 BB
3:21.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
C - Division
1 Ackerman, Jake J 11 Richardson-NT 3:31.63 3:20.69 B+ 9
2 Keane, Christopher 11 Mars-NT NT 3:34.16 C 7
3 Creek, Tim W 12 LAC-NT NT 3:47.38 C 6
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.39 A
35.49 BB
38.59 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Hewett, Josh T 12 FA-NT 37.40 36.65 B 9
C - Division
1 Crowling, Patrick 11 Mustangs-NT NT 37.92 B 9
2 Williams, Weston O 12 Metro-NT 39.46 38.84 C 7
3 Hall, Josh R 12 Mars-NT 47.61 41.51 C 6
4 Ackerman, Jake J 11 Richardson-NT NT 43.21 C 5
5 Muse, Zachary R 12 FA-NT NT 47.85 C 4
-- Palla, Garrett M 11 GCAT-NT NT DQ
-- Keane, Christopher 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Lloyd, Austin W 12 Mustangs-NT NT DQ
-- Montes, Stephen J 12 GCAT-NT 39.32 NS
-- Campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT NT SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:12.49 A
1:19.69 BB
1:26.79 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Mauldin, Jay L 12 GCAT-NT 1:19.70 1:26.67 B 9
C - Division
1 Montes, Stephen J 12 GCAT-NT NT 1:26.12 B 9
2 McAllaster, Sean T 11 Metro-NT NT 1:29.41 C 7
3 Weaver, Michael G 12 Richardson-NT 1:31.86 1:30.49 C 6
4 Williams, Weston O 12 Metro-NT 1:28.96 1:30.76 C 5
-- Campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT NT DQ
-- Keane, Christopher 11 Mars-NT NT DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:38.29 A
2:51.49 BB
3:04.69 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Williams, Weston O 12 Metro-NT 3:28.14 3:25.24 C 9
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:12.79 A
1:18.99 BB
1:25.19 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Mauldin, Jay L 12 GCAT-NT 1:19.00 1:26.69 C- 9
C - Division
1 Montes, Stephen J 12 GCAT-NT 1:29.31 1:23.15 B+ 8
1 Ackerman, Jake J 11 Richardson-NT 1:31.19 1:23.15 B+ 8
3 Li, Synyoung 11 Atac-NT 1:29.93 1:24.23 B+ 6
4 Weaver, Michael G 12 Richardson-NT 1:33.09 1:28.46 C 5
5 Williams, Weston O 12 Metro-NT 1:32.62 1:28.83 C 4
6 McAllaster, Sean T 11 Metro-NT 1:28.05 1:29.03 C 3
7 Campo, Nicholas I 12 Mars-NT NT 1:31.92 C 2
8 Carrasco, Kelvin 11 SWAT-NT NT 1:34.67 C 1
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:36.69 A
2:50.49 BB
3:04.39 B
-- C
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Hewett, Josh T 12 FA-NT 3:00.89 2:57.01 B 9
C - Division
1 Montes, Stephen J 12 GCAT-NT 3:10.25 2:57.09 B+ 9
2 Hall, Josh R 12 Mars-NT NT 3:06.56 C 7
3 Williams, Weston O 12 Metro-NT 3:09.22 3:13.90 C 6
-- Jung, Kevin 11 Plano-NT NT DQ
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming-NT 'A' NT 2:34.57 18
1) Keane, Christopher T 11 2) Meredith, Josh H 11
3) Hall, Josh R 12 4) Campo, Nicholas I 12
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
-- City of Richardson Swim Team-NT 'A' NT DQ
1) 2) Ackerman, Jake J 11
3) Weaver, Michael G 12 4)