2004 NT IS "BB/B/C" Division 2 Halloween Meet
Oct 29-31, 2004
North Lake College Natatorium - Irving, Texas
25 Yards - NTS Sanction # 037-04
Meet Results for Timed Finals-Short Course Yards
Held Under Sanction of USA Swimming, Inc.
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Salmon, Kate M 7 MTRO-NT 21.63 19.47 9
2 Snow, Helena C 7 MTRO-NT 25.54 19.97 7
3 Tunic, Kate A 6 LAC-NT 23.58 21.99 6
4 Le, Julia T 7 COPS-NT 21.75 22.01 5
5 Rolfe, Charlotte F 7 DM-NT 22.34 23.11 4
6 Lin, Vickie J 7 COPS-NT 22.00 23.51 3
7 Eaton, Sarah N 7 COPS-NT 24.29 23.62 2
8 Lu, Ericka 6 COPS-NT 30.41 26.61 1
9 Hyvl, Rachel A 5 ROCK-NT 33.54 28.41
10 Takata, Lauren N 5 UN-NT 30.00 29.40
11 Dimarco, Ceicili S 7 CIA-NT NT 32.21
12 Valle, Bianca A 6 DM-NT 34.60 32.37
13 Moynihan, Eryn B 6 ROCK-NT NT 38.29
14 Wester, Natalie A 6 ROCK-NT NT 40.25
15 Jameson, Bailey L 6 ROCK-NT NT 43.28
-- Scott, Samantha M 7 ROCK-NT 42.15 NS
-- Jiang, Tiffany E 6 COPS-NT 27.34 NS
-- Boyd, Caroline S 7 DM-NT 22.89 SCR
-- Malouf, Mika M 7 DM-NT NT SCR
-- McVey, Boni M 7 DM-NT 21.83 SCR
-- Thornton, Rileigh 7 LAC-NT 20.21 SCR
-- Johnson, Mikaela E 6 UN-NT NT SCR
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Mikaela E 6 UN-NT NT 54.65 9
2 Eaton, Sarah N 7 COPS-NT 56.50 55.55 7
3 Dimarco, Ceicili S 7 CIA-NT NT 1:11.28 6
-- Jensen, Erika L 6 COPS-NT 49.23 NS
-- Boyd, Caroline S 7 DM-NT 49.77 SCR
-- Thornton, Rileigh 7 LAC-NT NT SCR
-- Chung, Becky S 7 COPS-NT NT SCR
-- McVey, Boni M 7 DM-NT 57.60 SCR
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Snow, Helena C 7 MTRO-NT 29.09 24.64 9
2 Rolfe, Charlotte F 7 DM-NT 26.65 26.91 7
3 Lin, Vickie J 7 COPS-NT 26.85 27.20 6
4 Eaton, Sarah N 7 COPS-NT 28.87 28.71 5
5 Johnson, Mikaela E 6 UN-NT NT 28.82 4
6 Jiang, Tiffany E 6 COPS-NT 29.58 29.75 3
7 Tunic, Kate A 6 LAC-NT 27.32 29.88 2
8 Dimarco, Ceicili S 7 CIA-NT NT 30.74 1
9 Takata, Lauren N 5 UN-NT 33.00 31.26
10 Salmon, Kate M 7 MTRO-NT 29.99 31.62
11 Hyvl, Rachel A 5 ROCK-NT 36.60 31.64
12 Moynihan, Eryn B 6 ROCK-NT NT 32.39
13 Lu, Ericka 6 COPS-NT 32.82 34.22
14 Valle, Bianca A 6 DM-NT 35.08 34.98
15 Jameson, Bailey L 6 ROCK-NT NT 38.35
16 Wester, Natalie A 6 ROCK-NT NT 42.43
-- Le, Julia T 7 COPS-NT 24.60 DQ
-- Scott, Samantha M 7 ROCK-NT 39.16 NS
-- Boyd, Caroline S 7 DM-NT 29.61 SCR
-- McVey, Boni M 7 DM-NT 26.74 SCR
-- Thornton, Rileigh 7 LAC-NT 26.43 SCR
-- Malouf, Mika M 7 DM-NT 40.89 SCR
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Eaton, Sarah N 7 COPS-NT 28.47 26.46 9
2 Snow, Helena C 7 MTRO-NT NT 28.57 7
3 Rolfe, Charlotte F 7 DM-NT 38.15 29.43 6
4 Le, Julia T 7 COPS-NT 33.82 29.69 5
5 Lin, Vickie J 7 COPS-NT 29.98 31.50 4
6 Lu, Ericka 6 COPS-NT NT 38.89 3
7 Jiang, Tiffany E 6 COPS-NT NT 40.48 2
-- Johnson, Mikaela E 6 UN-NT NT DQ
-- Tunic, Kate A 6 LAC-NT 36.51 DQ
-- Salmon, Kate M 7 MTRO-NT NT DQ
-- Hyvl, Rachel A 5 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Boyd, Caroline S 7 DM-NT 33.22 SCR
-- McVey, Boni M 7 DM-NT 29.61 SCR
-- Thornton, Rileigh 7 LAC-NT 31.14 SCR
-- Malouf, Mika M 7 DM-NT 32.73 SCR
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Snow, Helena C 7 MTRO-NT 33.83 22.05 9
2 Le, Julia T 7 COPS-NT NT 27.81 7
3 Salmon, Kate M 7 MTRO-NT 28.98 28.64 6
4 Lin, Vickie J 7 COPS-NT 29.82 29.10 5
5 Lu, Ericka 6 COPS-NT NT 37.77 4
-- Hyvl, Rachel A 5 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Johnson, Mikaela E 6 UN-NT NT DQ
-- Scott, Samantha M 7 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Boyd, Caroline S 7 DM-NT NT SCR
-- Malouf, Mika M 7 DM-NT NT SCR
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Snow, Helena C 7 MTRO-NT NT 1:49.31 9
2 Rolfe, Charlotte F 7 DM-NT 2:06.17 2:10.79 7
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Tayler K 8 CIA-NT NT 17.63 9
2 Kormos, Kate E 8 DM-NT 20.39 18.45 7
3 Wyant, Paige A 8 LAC-NT 19.78 19.50 6
4 Eldridge, Raena L 8 ROCK-NT NT 19.63 5
5 Wang, Sheena X 8 COPS-NT 21.74 19.70 4
6 Desai, Komal J 8 COPS-NT 21.81 19.75 3
7 Ernst, Kendall A 8 DM-NT 25.10 19.89 2
8 Ward, Ellie E 8 DM-NT 19.02 19.92 1
9 George, Caroline E 8 DM-NT 19.89 19.94
10 Monson, Portia L 8 WFAC-NT 25.89 20.52
11 Lynn, Madeline L 8 DM-NT NT 22.04
12 Cassity, Liz L 8 WFAC-NT NT 22.37
13 Arnold, Stephanie 8 DM-NT 22.99 22.50
14 Morrissey, Kyle A 8 DM-NT 22.10 22.59
15 Ahuja, Shreya R 8 COPS-NT NT 23.67
16 Lambert, Miranda E 8 LAC-NT 23.02 24.46
17 Wu, Jessica 8 COPS-NT 24.32 25.09
18 Hoadley, Madeline 8 MTRO-NT 25.09 26.31
19 Reto, Alahna K 8 COPS-NT NT 26.48
20 Dimarco, Giuli M 8 CIA-NT NT 27.97
21 Geyer, Bronwyn G 8 DM-NT NT 29.67
-- Johnson, Brianna R 8 UN-NT NT SCR
-- Parisi, Laura M 8 LAC-NT 19.58 SCR
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Courtney 8 DM-NT 36.22 36.35 9
2 Pham, Vivian B 8 COPS-NT 41.28 38.61 7
3 Grattafiori, Macy 8 COPS-NT 40.19 40.55 6
4 Brown, Tayler K 8 CIA-NT NT 40.65 5
5 Wyant, Paige A 8 LAC-NT NT 42.73 4
6 Eldridge, Raena L 8 ROCK-NT NT 43.07 3
7 Wang, Sheena X 8 COPS-NT 47.04 44.67 2
8 Ernst, Kendall A 8 DM-NT 45.10 44.98 1
9 George, Caroline E 8 DM-NT 46.41 45.08
10 Hoadley, Madeline 8 MTRO-NT NT 46.64
11 Kormos, Kate E 8 DM-NT NT 46.79
12 Cassity, Liz L 8 WFAC-NT NT 47.48
13 Monson, Portia L 8 WFAC-NT 57.00 47.94
14 Lambert, Miranda E 8 LAC-NT 1:02.02 48.24
15 Geyer, Bronwyn G 8 DM-NT NT 54.94
16 Johnson, Brianna R 8 UN-NT NT 54.98
17 Wu, Jessica 8 COPS-NT NT 57.55
18 Lynn, Madeline L 8 DM-NT NT 59.88
-- Ward, Ellie E 8 DM-NT 43.58 DQ
-- Dimarco, Giuli M 8 CIA-NT NT DQ
-- Morrissey, Kyle A 8 DM-NT NT NS
-- Michlitsch, Haley 8 COPS-NT 42.99 SCR
-- Truong, Ashley A 8 COPS-NT 38.69 SCR
-- Tunic, Meghan M 8 LAC-NT 36.39 SCR
-- Tiblow, Hali D 8 MTRO-NT 52.70 SCR
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Grattafiori, Macy 8 COPS-NT 22.48 21.48 9
2 Eldridge, Raena L 8 ROCK-NT NT 21.51 7
3 Brown, Tayler K 8 CIA-NT NT 22.22 6
4 George, Caroline E 8 DM-NT 24.52 24.14 5
5 Ward, Ellie E 8 DM-NT 26.17 24.28 4
6 Desai, Komal J 8 COPS-NT 24.35 24.66 3
7 Morrissey, Kyle A 8 DM-NT NT 24.99 2
8 Wyant, Paige A 8 LAC-NT 25.53 25.22 1
9 Monson, Portia L 8 WFAC-NT 28.57 25.90
10 Wang, Sheena X 8 COPS-NT 23.33 25.97
11 Johnson, Brianna R 8 UN-NT NT 26.44
12 Cassity, Liz L 8 WFAC-NT NT 26.64
13 Lambert, Miranda E 8 LAC-NT 28.70 27.04
14 Lynn, Madeline L 8 DM-NT NT 27.61
15 Kormos, Kate E 8 DM-NT 26.26 27.95
16 Geyer, Bronwyn G 8 DM-NT NT 27.97
17 Ahuja, Shreya R 8 COPS-NT NT 28.05
18 Breeding, Lauren M 8 DM-NT NT 28.22
19 Arnold, Stephanie 8 DM-NT 29.17 28.45
20 Wu, Jessica 8 COPS-NT 28.42 29.21
21 Reto, Alahna K 8 COPS-NT NT 31.85
22 Dimarco, Giuli M 8 CIA-NT NT 31.86
23 Hoadley, Madeline 8 MTRO-NT 31.35 33.01
-- Tiblow, Hali D 8 MTRO-NT 22.38 SCR
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Tayler K 8 CIA-NT NT 24.24 9
2 Ernst, Kendall A 8 DM-NT 25.70 25.68 7
3 Wyant, Paige A 8 LAC-NT 25.68 26.18 6
4 Ward, Ellie E 8 DM-NT 25.85 26.32 5
5 Desai, Komal J 8 COPS-NT 28.47 26.71 4
6 Wang, Sheena X 8 COPS-NT 27.04 27.07 3
7 Grattafiori, Macy 8 COPS-NT 27.23 27.18 2
8 Arnold, Stephanie 8 DM-NT 27.91 28.66 1
9 Lynn, Madeline L 8 DM-NT NT 28.97
10 Kormos, Kate E 8 DM-NT 35.49 29.43
11 Breeding, Lauren M 8 DM-NT NT 29.65
11 George, Caroline E 8 DM-NT 30.78 29.65
13 Morrissey, Kyle A 8 DM-NT 33.15 30.33
14 Eldridge, Raena L 8 ROCK-NT NT 30.56
15 Reto, Alahna K 8 COPS-NT NT 30.96
16 Johnson, Brianna R 8 UN-NT NT 31.51
17 Geyer, Bronwyn G 8 DM-NT NT 31.66
18 Lambert, Miranda E 8 LAC-NT 34.78 32.87
19 Monson, Portia L 8 WFAC-NT 47.90 37.71
20 Hoadley, Madeline 8 MTRO-NT NT 41.08
-- Wu, Jessica 8 COPS-NT 36.09 DQ
-- Cassity, Liz L 8 WFAC-NT NT DQ
-- Parisi, Laura M 8 LAC-NT 23.97 SCR
-- Tiblow, Hali D 8 MTRO-NT 26.27 SCR
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Wang, Sheena X 8 COPS-NT 25.34 21.68 9
2 Grattafiori, Macy 8 COPS-NT 23.26 22.06 7
3 Ernst, Kendall A 8 DM-NT 22.62 22.67 6
4 Ward, Ellie E 8 DM-NT NT 24.97 5
5 Desai, Komal J 8 COPS-NT 23.32 25.28 4
6 George, Caroline E 8 DM-NT 24.10 25.79 3
7 Arnold, Stephanie 8 DM-NT 28.29 27.18 2
8 Kormos, Kate E 8 DM-NT 29.93 27.95 1
9 Reto, Alahna K 8 COPS-NT NT 31.29
10 Johnson, Brianna R 8 UN-NT NT 31.72
11 Wu, Jessica 8 COPS-NT 33.22 32.05
12 Lynn, Madeline L 8 DM-NT NT 33.88
13 Breeding, Lauren M 8 DM-NT NT 37.00
-- Tiblow, Hali D 8 MTRO-NT 26.28 SCR
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nichols, Courtney 8 DM-NT 1:28.13 1:27.33 9
2 Grattafiori, Macy 8 COPS-NT 1:54.53 1:49.18 7
3 Ernst, Kendall A 8 DM-NT 1:56.12 1:57.20 6
4 Wyant, Paige A 8 LAC-NT NT 2:07.26 5
5 Arnold, Stephanie 8 DM-NT 2:16.61 2:08.97 4
-- Eldridge, Raena L 8 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Geyer, Bronwyn G 8 DM-NT NT DQ
-- Cassity, Liz L 8 WFAC-NT NT NS
-- Tiblow, Hali D 8 MTRO-NT NT SCR
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 1:20.07 18
1) Pham, Vivian B 8 2) Grattafiori, Macy N 8
3) Wang, Sheena X 8 4) Le, Julia T 7
2 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'B' NT 1:34.94 14
1) Desai, Komal J 8 2) Lin, Vickie J 7
3) Eaton, Sarah N 7 4) Wu, Jessica 8
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
32.39 10&U A
36.19 10&U BB
40.09 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Dombrowski, Elizab 10 LAC-NT 32.61 32.30 A+ 9
2 Gorman, Laney A 10 MTRO-NT 33.82 34.06 BB 7
3 Adams, Emylea P 10 LAC-NT 33.99 34.26 BB 6
4 Thornton, MacKenzi 10 LAC-NT 33.70 34.69 BB 5
5 McGillivray, Aleci 9 LAC-NT 36.03 34.76 BB 4
6 Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 34.69 35.26 BB 3
7 Desai, Poonum J 10 COPS-NT 35.42 35.45 BB 2
8 Young, Riley R 10 COPS-NT 34.75 35.63 BB 1
9 Toro, Michelle N 9 LAC-NT 36.03 37.63 B-
-- Lynn, Meggie E 10 DM-NT 34.35 NS
-- McVey, Meggy C 10 DM-NT 35.87 NS
-- Bray, Kim A 10 LAC-NT 32.73 NS
-- Pajela, Hani M 9 MTRO-NT 36.15 NS
-- Duncan, Susan M 10 DM-NT 34.43 NS
B - Division
1 Xu, Michelle M 8 FA-NT 37.34 35.11 BB+ 9
2 Truong, Ashley A 8 COPS-NT 38.69 35.19 BB+ 7
3 Coleman, Mekinzee 9 MTRO-NT 37.41 35.85 BB+ 6
4 White, Kathleen M 10 LAC-NT 36.53 37.43 B 5
5 Espinel, Nathy 10 DEA-NT 38.04 38.16 B 4
6 Gray, Laura E 9 DM-NT 38.98 38.26 B 3
7 Gregory, Lauren H 9 LAC-NT 37.82 38.52 B 2
8 Brenchley, Haley N 10 ROCK-NT 39.35 40.36 1
9 Patterson, Sydney 10 DM-NT 38.62 40.50
-- Kanteladze, Lisa 10 COPS-NT 36.30 NS
-- Ropson, Sara E 9 COPS-NT 38.83 NS
C - Division
1 Ruelas, Daniela M 10 CIA-NT NT 35.84 BB 9
2 Romero, Raemi O 10 DEA-NT 40.89 38.45 B 7
3 Snow, Cora C 10 MTRO-NT 51.17 39.68 B 6
4 Rusch, Alyssa M 9 DM-NT 42.39 41.04 5
5 MACCHIA, Jennifer 10 LAC-NT 40.13 41.32 4
6 Williams, Breana L 10 ROCK-NT 44.79 42.03 3
7 Lacey, Sydney L 9 DM-NT NT 42.52 2
8 Mao, Demi L 9 COPS-NT 42.19 42.54 1
9 Michlitsch, Haley 8 COPS-NT 42.99 43.53
10 Hunt, Maureen C 9 COPS-NT 48.29 44.01
11 Taylor, Dixie J 9 MTRO-NT NT 44.25
12 Hoadley, Alison L 10 MTRO-NT 42.88 44.43
13 Hiemstra, Tori L 10 DM-NT 45.62 45.07
14 Kruder, Carson C 9 COPS-NT 43.03 45.13
15 Clark, Jaclyn R 10 LAC-NT NT 46.44
16 Leasure, Courtney 9 MTRO-NT 46.16 47.71
17 Smart, Sara M 9 IS-NT NT 48.17
18 Hoenig, Megan F 9 COPS-NT 45.39 48.67
19 Walters, Claire A 9 ROCK-NT NT 50.79
20 Smith, Ashley E 10 CIA-NT NT 55.00
21 Barnes, Ellen O 9 ROCK-NT 58.48 55.99
22 Zumaya, Nicole 9 IS-NT 41.00 1:00.51
-- Jensen, Erika L 6 COPS-NT 49.23 NS
-- Davis, Natalie M 9 DM-NT NT NS
-- Chung, Becky S 7 COPS-NT NT NS
-- Wilson, Elizabeth 10 CIA-NT NT NS
-- Smith, Ali L 10 LAC-NT NT NS
-- Henderson, Sydney 9 MTRO-NT 51.07 NS
-- Smith, Megan M 9 MTRO-NT NT NS
-- Wenger, Sarah E 10 DM-NT 42.00 NS
-- Agustin, Vianca N 10 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Sarathy, Hasika L 10 IS-NT 53.31 NS
-- Slater, Peyton E 10 DEA-NT 37.85 SCR
-- Stephens, Hannah H 9 LAC-NT 36.48 SCR
-- Hashbarger, Sammie 9 MTRO-NT 41.47 SCR
-- Harris, Tanner E 10 DM-NT 32.63 SCR
-- Sanchez, Andrea C 10 DM-NT 44.96 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:12.39 10&U A
1:22.19 10&U BB
1:31.99 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Bray, Kim A 10 LAC-NT 1:17.10 1:11.35 A+ 9
34.00 1:11.35
2 Gorman, Laney A 10 MTRO-NT 1:13.35 1:12.85 BB 7
34.07 1:12.85
3 Luo, Adina Y 10 UN-NT 1:14.86 1:13.54 BB 6
35.64 1:13.54
4 Brennecke, Nicole 10 MTRO-NT 1:17.55 1:17.09 BB 5
37.13 1:17.09
5 Bradee, Christina 9 COPS-NT 1:20.35 1:18.49 BB 4
37.78 1:18.49
6 Wilkinson, Anna N 10 COPS-NT 1:17.65 1:18.80 BB 3
37.01 1:18.80
7 Hillgartner, Kaity 10 ROCK-NT 1:18.74 1:19.24 BB 2
38.64 1:19.24
8 Brenchley, Haley N 10 ROCK-NT 1:21.23 1:26.33 B- 1
40.15 1:26.33
-- Dombrowski, Elizab 10 LAC-NT 1:12.30 X1:11.10
33.87 1:11.10
-- Ropson, Sara E 9 COPS-NT 1:22.04 NS
-- McVey, Meggy C 10 DM-NT 1:17.27 NS
B - Division
1 Nichols, Courtney 8 DM-NT 1:25.03 1:19.08 BB+ 9
37.72 1:19.08
2 Brennecke, Jenny V 8 MTRO-NT 1:26.10 1:23.40 B 7
39.83 1:23.40
C - Division
1 Lynn, Meggie E 10 DM-NT NT 1:20.20 BB 9
38.74 1:20.20
2 Mao, Demi L 9 COPS-NT 1:35.96 1:33.06 7
43.59 1:33.06
3 Williams, Breana L 10 ROCK-NT 1:38.34 1:33.09 6
43.72 1:33.09
4 Hunt, Maureen C 9 COPS-NT 1:42.63 1:34.55 5
42.43 1:34.55
5 Davis, Natalie M 9 DM-NT NT 1:49.38 4
50.32 1:49.38
6 Zumaya, Nicole 9 IS-NT 1:32.00 2:19.18 3
1:02.05 2:19.18
-- Agustin, Vianca N 10 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Thornton, MacKenzi 10 LAC-NT 1:16.57 SCR
-- Hashbarger, Sammie 9 MTRO-NT NT SCR
-- Stephens, Hannah H 9 LAC-NT 1:20.02 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:36.39 10&U A
2:58.29 10&U BB
3:20.19 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Thornton, MacKenzi 10 LAC-NT 2:40.52 2:31.19 A+ 9
35.85 1:16.91 1:59.43 2:31.19
2 Dombrowski, Elizab 10 LAC-NT 2:42.06 2:36.19 A+ 7
35.37 1:15.63 1:57.06 2:36.19
3 Gorman, Laney A 10 MTRO-NT 2:39.66 2:41.22 BB 6
35.27 1:15.51 1:57.89 2:41.22
4 Luo, Adina Y 10 UN-NT 3:04.56L 2:43.10 BB 5
35.75 1:17.16 2:00.88 2:43.10
5 Brennecke, Nicole 10 MTRO-NT 2:51.55 2:45.21 BB 4
37.28 1:19.30 2:03.44 2:45.21
6 Lynn, Meggie E 10 DM-NT 2:56.36 2:49.37 BB 3
39.30 1:23.87 2:08.20 2:49.37
7 Hillgartner, Kaity 10 ROCK-NT 2:55.07 2:53.04 BB 2
40.24 1:24.95 2:10.93 2:53.04
B - Division
1 Wilkinson, Anna N 10 COPS-NT 3:07.00 2:45.77 BB+ 9
37.10 1:19.49 2:03.11 2:45.77
2 Patterson, Sydney 10 DM-NT 3:01.55 3:00.09 B 7
42.17 1:27.43 3:00.09
3 Kanteladze, Lisa 10 COPS-NT 3:00.47 3:00.60 B 6
41.07 1:27.62 2:13.68 3:00.60
4 Brenchley, Haley N 10 ROCK-NT 3:08.62 3:04.21 B 5
40.42 1:29.19 2:17.61 3:04.21
C - Division
1 Adams, Emylea P 10 LAC-NT NT 2:42.19 BB 9
35.72 1:17.60 2:00.85 2:42.19
2 Truong, Ashley A 8 COPS-NT NT 2:51.76 BB 7
38.68 1:21.94 2:07.92 2:51.76
3 Pajela, Hani M 9 MTRO-NT 3:23.57 3:06.50 B 6
40.75 1:29.60 2:20.88 3:06.50
4 Peper, Sara E 9 MTRO-NT 3:42.35 3:25.74 5
48.27 1:41.56 2:35.98 3:25.74
5 White, Kathleen M 10 LAC-NT 3:36.34 3:26.16 4
45.28 1:39.61 3:26.16
6 Hoadley, Alison L 10 MTRO-NT 3:25.33 3:27.31 3
46.03 1:40.20 2:34.04 3:27.31
7 Hunt, Maureen C 9 COPS-NT 3:39.64 3:35.33 2
47.06 1:44.44 2:41.25 3:35.33
-- Nguyen, Ashley D 9 COPS-NT NT NS
-- Dennis, Lillie R 9 COPS-NT NT SCR
-- Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 2:48.54 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.19 10&U A
43.49 10&U BB
48.89 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Xu, Michelle M 8 FA-NT 38.35 38.41 BB 9
2 Luo, Adina Y 10 UN-NT 44.43L 39.77 BB 7
3 Adams, Emylea P 10 LAC-NT 42.50 40.43 BB 6
4 Dombrowski, Elizab 10 LAC-NT 40.23 40.70 BB 5
5 Hillgartner, Kaity 10 ROCK-NT 39.99 41.69 BB 4
6 Gorman, Laney A 10 MTRO-NT 41.87 41.92 BB 3
7 Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 41.17 43.59 B- 2
8 Toro, Michelle N 9 LAC-NT 41.73 43.75 B- 1
-- Wilkinson, Anna N 10 COPS-NT 41.14 NS
-- Thornton, MacKenzi 10 LAC-NT 39.50 NS
-- Duncan, Susan M 10 DM-NT 43.20 NS
-- Bray, Kim A 10 LAC-NT 40.00 NS
B - Division
1 Bradee, Christina 9 COPS-NT 46.73 44.12 B 9
2 Rusch, Alyssa M 9 DM-NT 47.59 46.12 B 7
3 Romero, Raemi O 10 DEA-NT 46.15 46.79 B 6
4 Brenchley, Haley N 10 ROCK-NT 46.55 47.81 B 5
-- Viveros, Meaghan A 9 DM-NT 45.37 DQ
-- Lynn, Meggie E 10 DM-NT 44.71 NS
C - Division
1 Ruelas, Daniela M 10 CIA-NT NT 41.61 BB 9
2 Snow, Cora C 10 MTRO-NT 50.19 48.15 B 7
3 Hunt, Maureen C 9 COPS-NT 50.29 48.87 B 6
4 Williams, Breana L 10 ROCK-NT 49.39 49.06 5
5 Michlitsch, Haley 8 COPS-NT 52.06 51.03 4
6 Mao, Demi L 9 COPS-NT 55.48 52.44 3
7 Walters, Claire A 9 ROCK-NT NT 54.15 2
8 Kruder, Carson C 9 COPS-NT 55.69 54.89 1
9 Barnes, Ellen O 9 ROCK-NT 1:00.84 55.60
10 Smart, Sara M 9 IS-NT NT 56.16
11 Walters, Sarah F 10 ROCK-NT NT 56.22
12 Leasure, Courtney 9 MTRO-NT NT 1:00.84
13 Zumaya, Nicole 9 IS-NT 49.00 1:25.26
-- Gregory, Lauren H 9 LAC-NT NT DQ
-- Lacey, Sydney L 9 DM-NT NT DQ
-- Taylor, Dixie J 9 MTRO-NT NT DQ
-- Henderson, Sydney 9 MTRO-NT 51.26 NS
-- Pajela, Hani M 9 MTRO-NT NT NS
-- Brechner, Kayla E 10 MTRO-NT 53.61 NS
-- Coleman, Mekinzee 9 MTRO-NT NT NS
-- Wenger, Sarah E 10 DM-NT 55.00 NS
-- Sarathy, Hasika L 10 IS-NT 55.56 NS
-- Jones, Sarah R 9 DM-NT 52.37 NS
-- Jensen, Erika L 6 COPS-NT 53.34 NS
-- Chung, Becky S 7 COPS-NT NT NS
-- Smith, Ashley E 10 CIA-NT NT NS
-- Smith, Ali L 10 LAC-NT NT NS
-- Hiemstra, Tori L 10 DM-NT 56.96 NS
-- Wilson, Elizabeth 10 CIA-NT NT NS
-- Agustin, Vianca N 10 ROCK-NT NT SCR
-- Sanchez, Andrea C 10 DM-NT 57.01 SCR
-- Harris, Tanner E 10 DM-NT 38.11 SCR
-- Pham, Vivian B 8 COPS-NT 46.28 SCR
-- Slater, Peyton E 10 DEA-NT 40.82 SCR
-- Tunic, Meghan M 8 LAC-NT 42.15 SCR
-- Hashbarger, Sammie 9 MTRO-NT 45.56 SCR
-- Stephens, Hannah H 9 LAC-NT 40.08 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 A
1:33.99 BB
1:45.69 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Bray, Kim A 10 LAC-NT 1:29.54 1:22.73 BB 9
40.45 1:22.73
2 Luo, Adina Y 10 UN-NT 1:22.72 1:22.89 BB 7
40.66 1:22.89
3 Gorman, Laney A 10 MTRO-NT 1:31.66 1:23.66 BB 6
40.37 1:23.66
4 Wilkinson, Anna N 10 COPS-NT 1:24.60 1:24.60 BB 4.5
41.14 1:24.60
4 Brennecke, Nicole 10 MTRO-NT 1:27.43 1:24.60 BB 4.5
41.53 1:24.60
6 Dombrowski, Elizab 10 LAC-NT 1:28.01 1:25.66 BB 3
41.42 1:25.66
7 Hillgartner, Kaity 10 ROCK-NT 1:26.16 1:26.45 BB 2
42.09 1:26.45
B - Division
1 Bradee, Christina 9 COPS-NT 1:37.97 1:34.23 B 9
46.46 1:34.23
2 Brennecke, Jenny V 8 MTRO-NT 1:45.60 1:42.46 B 7
50.45 1:42.46
C - Division
1 Lynn, Meggie E 10 DM-NT NT 1:29.63 BB 9
44.93 1:29.63
2 Nichols, Courtney 8 DM-NT NT 1:31.72 BB 7
45.06 1:31.72
3 Brenchley, Haley N 10 ROCK-NT 1:47.31 1:42.50 B 6
50.99 1:42.50
4 Williams, Breana L 10 ROCK-NT 1:46.54 1:42.63 B 5
49.69 1:42.63
5 Hunt, Maureen C 9 COPS-NT 1:49.38 1:44.72 B 4
50.45 1:44.72
-- Zumaya, Nicole 9 IS-NT 1:45.70 NS
-- Hashbarger, Sammie 9 MTRO-NT 1:49.59 SCR
-- Mao, Demi L 9 COPS-NT 2:02.76 SCR
-- Ropson, Sara E 9 COPS-NT 1:49.24 SCR
-- Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 1:33.32 SCR
-- Stephens, Hannah H 9 LAC-NT 1:29.15 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
41.99 10&U A
47.79 10&U BB
53.59 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Bray, Kim A 10 LAC-NT 44.22 42.92 BB 9
2 Luo, Adina Y 10 UN-NT 52.62L 43.93 BB 7
3 McVey, Meggy C 10 DM-NT 45.89 44.30 BB 6
4 Truong, Ashley A 8 COPS-NT 45.55 44.43 BB 5
5 Tran, Athalie N 10 COPS-NT 47.77 45.04 BB 4
6 Young, Riley R 10 COPS-NT 46.64 46.02 BB 3
7 Espinel, Nathy 10 DEA-NT 47.25 46.74 BB 2
8 Gray, Laura E 9 DM-NT 46.99 46.85 BB 1
9 Kanteladze, Lisa 10 COPS-NT 47.02 46.99 BB
B - Division
1 Duncan, Susan M 10 DM-NT 47.82 44.92 BB+ 9
2 Nichols, Courtney 8 DM-NT 48.29 45.45 BB+ 7
3 McGillivray, Aleci 9 LAC-NT 50.58 46.24 BB+ 6
4 Bradee, Christina 9 COPS-NT 48.06 47.22 BB+ 5
5 Patterson, Sydney 10 DM-NT 49.03 47.33 BB+ 4
6 Xu, Michelle M 8 FA-NT 48.73 48.40 B 3
7 Brennecke, Jenny V 8 MTRO-NT 49.72 48.44 B 2
8 Williams, Breana L 10 ROCK-NT 48.51 48.79 B 1
9 Viveros, Meaghan A 9 DM-NT 50.75 48.99 B
10 Ropson, Sara E 9 COPS-NT 48.98 49.76 B
11 MACCHIA, Jennifer 10 LAC-NT 51.36 50.02 B
12 Rusch, Alyssa M 9 DM-NT 52.98 50.88 B
13 Sewell, Maggie K 10 COPS-NT 51.85 52.86 B
-- Harris, Tanner E 10 DM-NT 49.52 NS
C - Division
1 Smith, Megan M 9 MTRO-NT NT 47.28 BB 9
2 Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 54.02 48.79 B 7
3 Ruelas, Daniela M 10 CIA-NT NT 48.85 B 5.5
3 Brechner, Kayla E 10 MTRO-NT 56.42 48.85 B 5.5
5 Coleman, Mekinzee 9 MTRO-NT 57.83 49.72 B 4
6 Sarathy, Hasika L 10 IS-NT 55.14 51.36 B 3
7 Hunt, Maureen C 9 COPS-NT 54.96 52.39 B 2
8 Lacey, Sydney L 9 DM-NT 56.21 52.47 B 1
9 Peper, Sara E 9 MTRO-NT 1:03.26 53.32 B
10 Wenger, Sarah E 10 DM-NT 1:05.32 53.96
11 Clark, Jaclyn R 10 LAC-NT NT 54.46
12 Pham, Vivian B 8 COPS-NT 55.20 54.66
13 Michlitsch, Haley 8 COPS-NT 56.67 54.80
14 Hoenig, Megan F 9 COPS-NT 55.97 55.86
15 Mao, Demi L 9 COPS-NT 1:06.50 56.60
16 White, Kathleen M 10 LAC-NT 57.37 56.82
17 Gregory, Lauren H 9 LAC-NT NT 57.08
18 Wilson, Elizabeth 10 CIA-NT NT 58.65
19 Walters, Sarah F 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:00.42
20 Jensen, Erika L 6 COPS-NT 1:06.76 1:03.92
21 Hiemstra, Tori L 10 DM-NT 1:10.09 1:05.82
22 Barnes, Ellen O 9 ROCK-NT NT 1:07.47
23 Leasure, Courtney 9 MTRO-NT NT 1:10.70
-- Chung, Becky S 7 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- Taylor, Dixie J 9 MTRO-NT NT DQ
-- Romero, Raemi O 10 DEA-NT NT DQ
-- Davis, Natalie M 9 DM-NT NT DQ
-- Agustin, Vianca N 10 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Henderson, Sydney 9 MTRO-NT 55.45 NS
-- Snow, Cora C 10 MTRO-NT NT NS
-- Slater, Peyton E 10 DEA-NT 46.17 SCR
-- Dennis, Lillie R 9 COPS-NT 1:01.89 SCR
-- Hoadley, Alison L 10 MTRO-NT NT SCR
-- Hashbarger, Sammie 9 MTRO-NT NT SCR
-- Stephens, Hannah H 9 LAC-NT 49.65 SCR
-- Limpert, Nicole F 9 MTRO-NT NT SCR
-- Sanchez, Andrea C 10 DM-NT 1:00.19 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:33.39 A
1:46.69 BB
1:59.99 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Tran, Athalie N 10 COPS-NT 1:40.79 1:37.01 BB 9
45.98 1:37.01
2 Truong, Ashley A 8 COPS-NT 1:46.17 1:37.15 BB 7
46.60 1:37.15
3 Nichols, Courtney 8 DM-NT 1:37.68 1:37.53 BB 6
46.76 1:37.53
4 Brennecke, Jenny V 8 MTRO-NT 1:45.67 1:39.06 BB 5
46.49 1:39.06
5 Thornton, MacKenzi 10 LAC-NT 1:39.83 1:39.79 BB 4
47.98 1:39.79
6 Espinel, Nathy 10 DEA-NT 1:39.38 1:40.66 BB 3
49.09 1:40.66
7 Kanteladze, Lisa 10 COPS-NT 1:40.03 1:41.32 BB 2
49.30 1:41.32
8 Hillgartner, Kaity 10 ROCK-NT 1:45.28 1:41.49 BB 1
49.16 1:41.49
9 Brennecke, Nicole 10 MTRO-NT 1:43.28 1:42.34 BB
48.88 1:42.34
10 Patterson, Sydney 10 DM-NT 1:43.47 1:42.51 BB
48.94 1:42.51
11 Gray, Laura E 9 DM-NT 1:46.50 1:44.57 BB
51.31 1:44.57
12 Ropson, Sara E 9 COPS-NT 1:43.88 1:45.49 BB
51.32 1:45.49
13 Toro, Michelle N 9 LAC-NT 1:43.91 1:51.60 B-
52.18 1:51.60
-- McVey, Meggy C 10 DM-NT 1:40.67 NS
B - Division
1 Bradee, Christina 9 COPS-NT 1:46.99 1:38.06 BB+ 9
47.98 1:38.06
2 Williams, Breana L 10 ROCK-NT 1:51.47 1:42.92 BB+ 7
47.71 1:42.92
3 Gorman, Laney A 10 MTRO-NT 1:47.44 1:43.12 BB+ 6
49.38 1:43.12
4 Wilkinson, Anna N 10 COPS-NT 1:52.18 1:48.30 B 5
51.86 1:48.30
5 Viveros, Meaghan A 9 DM-NT 1:47.72 1:48.41 B 4
52.53 1:48.41
6 Brenchley, Haley N 10 ROCK-NT 1:58.15 1:53.41 B 3
54.04 1:53.41
7 Sewell, Maggie K 10 COPS-NT 1:56.78 1:53.90 B 2
54.16 1:53.90
8 Rusch, Alyssa M 9 DM-NT 1:50.65 1:56.07 B 1
55.48 1:56.07
9 MACCHIA, Jennifer 10 LAC-NT 1:55.18 1:56.27 B
55.34 1:56.27
10 Hunt, Maureen C 9 COPS-NT 1:52.10 1:58.74 B
56.80 1:58.74
-- Duncan, Susan M 10 DM-NT 1:48.57 NS
C - Division
1 Hoenig, Megan F 9 COPS-NT 2:02.85 1:57.19 B 9
55.63 1:57.19
2 Clark, Jaclyn R 10 LAC-NT NT 2:00.84 7
56.80 2:00.84
3 White, Kathleen M 10 LAC-NT NT 2:08.97 6
1:02.88 2:08.97
4 Barnes, Ellen O 9 ROCK-NT NT 2:18.88 5
1:07.64 2:18.88
-- Smith, Megan M 9 MTRO-NT NT DQ
49.55 DQ
-- McGovern-Wenkstern 10 COPS-NT NT NS
-- Davis, Natalie M 9 DM-NT NT NS
-- Sarathy, Hasika L 10 IS-NT 2:03.75 NS
-- Hashbarger, Sammie 9 MTRO-NT 1:56.66 SCR
-- Luo, Adina Y 10 UN-NT 1:52.62L SCR
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
37.29 A
42.99 BB
48.79 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Dombrowski, Elizab 10 LAC-NT 37.34 36.07 A+ 9
2 Truong, Ashley A 8 COPS-NT 38.90 38.00 BB 7
3 Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 41.03 38.61 BB 6
4 Luo, Adina Y 10 UN-NT 46.08L 39.35 BB 5
5 Adams, Emylea P 10 LAC-NT 41.58 39.87 BB 4
6 Brennecke, Nicole 10 MTRO-NT 39.63 39.95 BB 3
7 Tran, Athalie N 10 COPS-NT 39.19 40.57 BB 2
8 Duncan, Susan M 10 DM-NT 41.94 40.69 BB 0.5
8 Coleman, Mekinzee 9 MTRO-NT 42.35 40.69 BB 0.5
10 Wilkinson, Anna N 10 COPS-NT 41.36 40.87 BB
11 Pajela, Hani M 9 MTRO-NT 40.39 41.72 BB
12 Nichols, Courtney 8 DM-NT 42.84 42.33 BB
13 Toro, Michelle N 9 LAC-NT 38.98 43.68 B-
14 Hillgartner, Kaity 10 ROCK-NT 42.23 45.28 B-
-- Harris, Tanner E 10 DM-NT 38.21 NS
-- Lynn, Meggie E 10 DM-NT 40.61 NS
B - Division
1 Young, Riley R 10 COPS-NT 43.95 41.41 BB+ 9
2 Xu, Michelle M 8 FA-NT 44.95 42.19 BB+ 7
3 Desai, Poonum J 10 COPS-NT 43.08 42.92 BB+ 6
4 Ropson, Sara E 9 COPS-NT 44.09 45.31 B 5
5 Bradee, Christina 9 COPS-NT 45.91 45.41 B 4
6 Espinel, Nathy 10 DEA-NT 45.19 46.64 B 3
7 White, Kathleen M 10 LAC-NT 47.74 49.83 2
8 Mao, Demi L 9 COPS-NT 48.07 51.86 1
C - Division
1 Smith, Ali L 10 LAC-NT NT 38.83 BB 9
2 Brechner, Kayla E 10 MTRO-NT 51.92 40.65 BB 7
3 Snow, Cora C 10 MTRO-NT 57.55 42.98 BB 6
4 Kruder, Carson C 9 COPS-NT NT 45.93 B 5
5 Brennecke, Jenny V 8 MTRO-NT 49.93 47.82 B 4
6 MACCHIA, Jennifer 10 LAC-NT 49.09 49.81 3
7 Michlitsch, Haley 8 COPS-NT 51.92 50.03 2
8 Peper, Sara E 9 MTRO-NT 59.66 52.72 1
9 Gregory, Lauren H 9 LAC-NT NT 54.20
10 Taylor, Dixie J 9 MTRO-NT NT 56.46
11 Hiemstra, Tori L 10 DM-NT 56.36 56.94
12 Lacey, Sydney L 9 DM-NT NT 58.93
13 Leasure, Courtney 9 MTRO-NT 1:02.76 1:00.83
14 Hoadley, Alison L 10 MTRO-NT NT 1:01.56
15 Barnes, Ellen O 9 ROCK-NT 1:19.75 1:05.83
-- Smith, Megan M 9 MTRO-NT NT DQ
-- Walters, Claire A 9 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Gray, Laura E 9 DM-NT 49.50 NS
-- Pham, Vivian B 8 COPS-NT 1:00.36 NS
-- Henderson, Sydney 9 MTRO-NT NT NS
-- Wilson, Elizabeth 10 CIA-NT NT NS
-- Dennis, Lillie R 9 COPS-NT 49.14 NS
-- Wenger, Sarah E 10 DM-NT 59.00 NS
-- Stephens, Hannah H 9 LAC-NT 47.89 SCR
-- Jones, Sarah R 9 DM-NT 59.07 SCR
-- Tunic, Meghan M 8 LAC-NT 40.29 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:26.69 A
1:42.09 BB
1:57.49 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Dombrowski, Elizab 10 LAC-NT 1:27.24 1:21.77 A+ 9
37.40 1:21.77
2 Brennecke, Nicole 10 MTRO-NT 1:27.28 1:25.63 A+ 7
39.73 1:25.63
3 Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 1:27.94 1:31.39 BB 6
40.30 1:31.39
4 Wilkinson, Anna N 10 COPS-NT 1:40.64 1:34.78 BB 5
43.92 1:34.78
5 Luo, Adina Y 10 UN-NT 1:52.52L 1:36.93 BB 4
43.24 1:36.93
B - Division
1 Gorman, Laney A 10 MTRO-NT 1:47.36 1:31.20 BB+ 9
40.61 1:31.20
2 Hillgartner, Kaity 10 ROCK-NT 1:52.17 1:49.41 B 7
52.47 1:49.41
C - Division
1 Lynn, Meggie E 10 DM-NT NT 1:34.33 BB 9
43.18 1:34.33
2 Brenchley, Haley N 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:44.03 B 7
47.26 1:44.03
3 Bradee, Christina 9 COPS-NT NT 1:44.77 B 6
47.90 1:44.77
4 Williams, Breana L 10 ROCK-NT 2:15.79 1:49.39 B 5
51.64 1:49.39
5 Mao, Demi L 9 COPS-NT NT 1:57.90 4
52.99 1:57.90
-- Ropson, Sara E 9 COPS-NT 1:36.02 SCR
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:23.19 A
1:34.39 BB
1:45.69 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Dombrowski, Elizab 10 LAC-NT 1:23.74 1:22.45 A+ 9
36.85 1:22.45
2 Bray, Kim A 10 LAC-NT 1:24.00 1:22.60 A+ 7
40.08 1:22.60
3 Thornton, MacKenzi 10 LAC-NT 1:24.62 1:25.16 BB 6
39.21 1:25.16
4 Brennecke, Nicole 10 MTRO-NT 1:27.38 1:25.37 BB 5
40.18 1:25.37
5 Gorman, Laney A 10 MTRO-NT 1:29.32 1:25.53 BB 4
38.62 1:25.53
6 Luo, Adina Y 10 UN-NT 1:26.30 1:25.76 BB 3
39.89 1:25.76
7 Harris, Tanner E 10 DM-NT 1:27.49 1:26.27 BB 2
38.06 1:26.27
8 Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 1:24.22 1:26.29 BB 1
39.33 1:26.29
9 McGillivray, Aleci 9 LAC-NT 1:34.11 1:26.79 BB
41.91 1:26.79
10 Tran, Athalie N 10 COPS-NT 1:27.78 1:27.27 BB
39.91 1:27.27
11 Wilkinson, Anna N 10 COPS-NT 1:29.31 1:28.01 BB
40.12 1:28.01
12 Stephens, Hannah H 9 LAC-NT 1:33.89 1:28.70 BB
42.01 1:28.70
13 Lynn, Meggie E 10 DM-NT 1:33.19 1:28.78 BB
40.52 1:28.78
14 Young, Riley R 10 COPS-NT 1:31.93 1:29.37 BB
43.47 1:29.37
15 Bradee, Christina 9 COPS-NT 1:28.80 1:30.02 BB
43.37 1:30.02
16 Toro, Michelle N 9 LAC-NT 1:30.96 1:30.15 BB
42.63 1:30.15
17 McVey, Meggy C 10 DM-NT 1:33.33 1:31.95 BB
44.64 1:31.95
18 Hillgartner, Kaity 10 ROCK-NT 1:32.08 1:32.01 BB
42.86 1:32.01
19 Desai, Poonum J 10 COPS-NT 1:33.62 1:32.51 BB
43.42 1:32.51
20 Kanteladze, Lisa 10 COPS-NT 1:34.33 1:32.53 BB
46.77 1:32.53
21 Sewell, Maggie K 10 COPS-NT 1:32.61 1:34.46 B-
44.62 1:34.46
B - Division
1 Brenchley, Haley N 10 ROCK-NT 1:39.43 1:33.99 BB+ 9
43.79 1:33.99
2 Espinel, Nathy 10 DEA-NT 1:35.17 1:34.30 BB+ 7
44.25 1:34.30
3 Brennecke, Jenny V 8 MTRO-NT 1:38.70 1:35.51 B 6
47.41 1:35.51
4 Ropson, Sara E 9 COPS-NT 1:36.29 1:35.86 B 5
46.28 1:35.86
5 Patterson, Sydney 10 DM-NT 1:38.29 1:37.66 B 4
47.46 1:37.66
6 Rusch, Alyssa M 9 DM-NT 1:45.01 1:40.31 B 3
47.76 1:40.31
C - Division
1 Smith, Ali L 10 LAC-NT NT 1:26.31 BB 9
37.34 1:26.31
2 Adams, Emylea P 10 LAC-NT NT 1:27.07 BB 7
39.33 1:27.07
3 Coleman, Mekinzee 9 MTRO-NT NT 1:34.35 BB 6
44.87 1:34.35
4 Gray, Laura E 9 DM-NT NT 1:36.33 B 5
47.03 1:36.33
5 Snow, Cora C 10 MTRO-NT NT 1:36.70 B 4
44.58 1:36.70
6 Williams, Breana L 10 ROCK-NT 1:47.41 1:38.81 B 3
46.86 1:38.81
7 Michlitsch, Haley 8 COPS-NT 1:47.64 1:39.55 B 2
47.19 1:39.55
8 Smith, Megan M 9 MTRO-NT NT 1:40.18 B 1
49.27 1:40.18
9 Peper, Sara E 9 MTRO-NT NT 1:41.46 B
48.35 1:41.46
10 McGovern-Wenkstern 10 COPS-NT NT 1:42.39 B
49.55 1:42.39
11 Mao, Demi L 9 COPS-NT 1:46.41 1:42.75 B
48.56 1:42.75
12 MACCHIA, Jennifer 10 LAC-NT 1:45.73 1:42.85 B
51.50 1:42.85
13 Gregory, Lauren H 9 LAC-NT NT 1:46.01
45.78 1:46.01
14 Lacey, Sydney L 9 DM-NT NT 1:51.12
56.63 1:51.12
15 Hoadley, Alison L 10 MTRO-NT NT 1:51.28
55.03 1:51.28
16 Taylor, Dixie J 9 MTRO-NT NT 1:54.27
53.67 1:54.27
17 Sarathy, Hasika L 10 IS-NT 2:11.48 1:57.17
53.69 1:57.17
18 Jensen, Erika L 6 COPS-NT NT 2:01.72
54.51 2:01.72
19 Leasure, Courtney 9 MTRO-NT NT 2:04.14
57.31 2:04.14
-- Romero, Raemi O 10 DEA-NT NT DQ
44.36 DQ
-- Walters, Claire A 9 ROCK-NT NT DQ
59.41 DQ
-- Brechner, Kayla E 10 MTRO-NT NT DQ
-- Kruder, Carson C 9 COPS-NT NT DQ
49.12 DQ
-- Pajela, Hani M 9 MTRO-NT NT DQ
43.31 DQ
-- Limpert, Nicole F 9 MTRO-NT 1:48.59 SCR
-- Jones, Sarah R 9 DM-NT NT SCR
-- Hashbarger, Sammie 9 MTRO-NT 1:40.25 SCR
-- Tunic, Meghan M 8 LAC-NT 1:38.25 SCR
-- Dennis, Lillie R 9 COPS-NT NT SCR
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.99 A
3:19.39 BB
3:42.69 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Brennecke, Nicole 10 MTRO-NT 3:01.67 3:01.55 BB 9
39.93 1:25.96 2:20.84 3:01.55
2 Adams, Emylea P 10 LAC-NT 3:06.00 3:06.78 BB 7
41.56 1:27.16 2:23.47 3:06.78
3 Tullis, Taylor N 10 LAC-NT 3:16.29 3:13.03 BB 6
42.98 1:31.87 2:31.88 3:13.03
-- Hillgartner, Kaity 10 ROCK-NT 3:15.11 DQ
48.26 1:38.70 2:36.35 DQ
B - Division
1 Brennecke, Jenny V 8 MTRO-NT 3:34.65 3:23.82 B 9
48.53 1:45.63 2:39.80 3:23.82
C - Division
1 Sewell, Maggie K 10 COPS-NT NT 3:24.27 B 9
45.89 1:37.79 2:40.61 3:24.27
-- Smith, Megan M 9 MTRO-NT NT DQ
50.86 1:45.96 2:44.75 DQ
-- Gregory, Lauren H 9 LAC-NT NT NS
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
29.89 11-12 A
32.29 11-12 BB
34.69 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Malouf, Miyo M 11 DM-NT 30.79 30.39 BB 9
2 Clark, Megan A 12 MTRO-NT 30.79 30.88 BB 7
3 Madrid, Morgan V 12 ROCK-NT 31.97 30.93 BB 6
4 Williams, Alexus R 12 DM-NT 30.84 31.35 BB 5
5 Keplin, Taylor D 11 COPS-NT 31.08 31.49 BB 4
6 Eaton, Lauren R 12 COPS-NT 31.91 32.00 BB 3
7 Ahnell, Kendel A 12 DM-NT 31.44 32.03 BB 2
8 Malcom, Ashley K 11 DEA-NT 32.19 32.39 B- 1
-- Wasmund, Michelle 12 UN-NT 29.19 X28.40
-- Curtis, Natalie N 12 UN-NT 29.42 X29.34
-- Tao, Yuan 12 DEA-NT 31.80 NS
-- Hansen, Erin M 12 COPS-NT 32.27 NS
B - Division
1 Michlitsch, Lauren 11 COPS-NT 33.39 30.87 BB+ 9
2 Fanous, Hanna K 12 MTRO-NT 33.49 31.47 BB+ 7
3 Kingery, Kristina 11 COPS-NT 33.21 32.61 B 6
4 Lee, Grace H 11 COPS-NT 32.61 32.86 B 5
5 Le, Angela G 11 COPS-NT 32.67 32.88 B 4
6 Erdly, Courtney N 11 MTRO-NT 32.59 33.01 B 3
7 Walton, Haley A 11 LAC-NT 33.54 33.20 B 2
8 Rogers, Amy D 11 ROCK-NT 32.57 33.36 B 1
9 Meyer, Jessica L 12 LAC-NT 32.87 33.47 B
10 Yount, Becka J 11 ROCK-NT 33.78 33.91 B
11 Sheahan, Madeleine 11 LAC-NT 33.94 33.92 B
12 Atkins, Alethea Z 12 DM-NT 33.12 34.01 B
13 Noring, Catherine 11 MTRO-NT 33.90 34.30 B
14 Heuer, Alyson C 11 ROCK-NT 33.51 34.48 B
15 Martin, Elizabeth 11 MTRO-NT 34.13 34.91
-- Liu, Menghan 12 DEA-NT 33.19 NS
C - Division
1 Wang, Jessica L 11 COPS-NT 35.86 32.98 B 9
2 Wall, Maddie L 11 LAC-NT 36.81 34.08 B 7
3 Christiansen, Elen 11 DEA-NT NT 34.43 B 6
4 Su, Alene H 11 COPS-NT 37.36 35.14 5
5 Suarez, Bianca B 11 MTRO-NT NT 35.51 4
6 Li, Sarah S 11 COPS-NT 35.71 36.51 3
7 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 COPS-NT 38.10 38.12 2
8 Jefferson, Taylor 11 LAC-NT 35.77 38.64 1
9 Thomasson, Erica L 11 DM-NT 36.60 38.75
10 Linn, Emily R 12 COPS-NT 37.81 38.84
11 Sunkara, Swarna B 12 COPS-NT NT 39.60
12 Lockhart, Shannon 12 ROCK-NT 43.59 39.65
13 Esparza, Savannah 11 MTRO-NT 40.92 40.54
14 Flowers, Katelyn V 11 ROCK-NT NT 42.09
15 Hilton, Rachel A 12 ROCK-NT NT 42.57
16 Hancock, Rachel M 11 DEA-NT 52.13 49.84
17 Bowles, Cara P 11 IS-NT NT 52.08
-- Peper, Megan S 12 MTRO-NT NT NS
-- Arnold, Kristen G 11 DM-NT 43.59 NS
-- Larsen, Kristine K 11 DM-NT 35.93 NS
-- Carrasco, Dani 12 IS-NT NT NS
-- Castillo, Daniela 11 COPS-NT NT SCR
-- Slater, Paige H 12 DEA-NT 31.23 SCR
-- Allyn, April A 11 MTRO-NT 46.74 SCR
-- Benovy, Kendall T 11 MTRO-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:05.19 11-12 A
1:10.59 11-12 BB
1:15.99 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Curtis, Natalie N 12 UN-NT 1:06.38 1:03.27 A+ 9
31.15 1:03.27
2 Wasmund, Michelle 12 UN-NT 1:07.47 1:03.36 A+ 7
30.96 1:03.36
3 Madrid, Morgan V 12 ROCK-NT 1:07.95 1:05.80 BB 6
31.83 1:05.80
-- Beckwitt, Cassidy 12 DM-NT 1:05.00 X1:04.67
31.10 1:04.67
B - Division
1 Hayes, Madeline A 12 UN-NT 1:12.20 1:07.75 BB+ 9
31.67 1:07.75
2 Fanous, Hanna K 12 MTRO-NT 1:15.54 1:07.91 BB+ 7
32.73 1:07.91
3 Bolin, Courtney L 11 ROCK-NT 1:11.80 1:07.93 BB+ 6
33.28 1:07.93
4 Tabanian, Pateel 11 COPS-NT 1:11.63 1:08.97 BB+ 5
33.34 1:08.97
5 Malouf, Miyo M 11 DM-NT 1:11.33 1:10.18 BB+ 4
33.36 1:10.18
6 Michlitsch, Lauren 11 COPS-NT 1:11.59 1:10.66 B 3
34.57 1:10.66
7 Erdly, Courtney N 11 MTRO-NT 1:13.59 1:10.94 B 2
34.59 1:10.94
8 Shevell, Jazy M 11 COPS-NT 1:11.52 1:11.43 B 1
34.04 1:11.43
9 Kingery, Kristina 11 COPS-NT 1:14.62 1:11.49 B
34.58 1:11.49
10 Williams, Alexus R 12 DM-NT 1:10.70 1:11.89 B
33.56 1:11.89
11 Ernst, Megan E 11 DM-NT 1:13.87 1:12.88 B
34.48 1:12.88
12 Malcom, Ashley K 11 DEA-NT 1:12.69 1:13.36 B
33.32 1:13.36
13 Waldron, Abby M 12 DEA-NT 1:12.00 1:14.69 B
35.24 1:14.69
14 Heuer, Alyson C 11 ROCK-NT 1:13.30 1:16.14
36.00 1:16.14
15 Atkins, Alethea Z 12 DM-NT 1:15.38 1:18.04
36.12 1:18.04
C - Division
1 Floren, Emily M 12 COPS-NT 1:17.42 1:08.46 BB 9
33.77 1:08.46
2 Keplin, Taylor D 11 COPS-NT NT 1:11.19 B 7
34.06 1:11.19
3 Wang, Jessica L 11 COPS-NT 1:20.78 1:13.27 B 6
34.99 1:13.27
4 Walton, Haley A 11 LAC-NT 1:16.01 1:14.39 B 5
35.53 1:14.39
5 Bradee, Julia F 11 COPS-NT 1:16.52 1:16.71 4
37.87 1:16.71
6 Wall, Maddie L 11 LAC-NT 1:23.05 1:17.82 3
35.61 1:17.82
7 Ho, Jessie W 11 COPS-NT 1:22.93 1:19.13 2
39.39 1:19.13
8 Suarez, Bianca B 11 MTRO-NT NT 1:21.21 1
38.32 1:21.21
9 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 COPS-NT 1:21.56 1:22.91
10 Esparza, Savannah 11 MTRO-NT 1:34.64 1:23.02
39.80 1:23.02
11 Lockhart, Shannon 12 ROCK-NT NT 1:27.10
41.03 1:27.10
12 Balsara, Farah P 11 COPS-NT 2:03.60 1:33.03
45.40 1:33.03
13 Newcomer, Jana E 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:38.74
44.16 1:38.74
14 Bowles, Cara P 11 IS-NT NT 1:46.83
48.56 1:46.83
15 Hilton, Rachel A 12 ROCK-NT NT 1:47.65
47.53 1:47.65
-- Thomasson, Erica L 11 DM-NT 1:25.50 NS
-- Flowers, Katelyn V 11 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Arnold, Kristen G 11 DM-NT 1:35.21 SCR
-- Slater, Paige H 12 DEA-NT 1:10.62 SCR
-- Artzer, Nicole E 12 UN-NT NT SCR
-- Andrews, Emily M 12 DM-NT 1:06.59 SCR
-- Ahnell, Kendel A 12 DM-NT 1:11.94 SCR
-- Benovy, Kendall T 11 MTRO-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:20.19 11-12 A
2:31.79 11-12 BB
2:43.49 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Clark, Megan A 12 MTRO-NT 2:23.20 2:20.06 A+ 9
32.38 1:07.87 1:44.09 2:20.06
2 Michlitsch, Lauren 11 COPS-NT 2:31.06 2:22.99 BB 7
33.86 1:10.24 1:47.24 2:22.99
3 Curtis, Natalie N 12 UN-NT 2:29.04 2:25.36 BB 6
32.96 1:09.27 1:48.19 2:25.36
4 Tabanian, Pateel 11 COPS-NT 2:28.13 2:26.76 BB 5
34.28 1:11.00 1:49.20 2:26.76
B - Division
1 Beckwitt, Cassidy 12 DM-NT 2:32.12 2:19.38 A+ 9
32.09 1:07.74 1:43.92 2:19.38
2 Keplin, Taylor D 11 COPS-NT 2:33.40 2:30.03 BB+ 7
34.28 1:12.54 1:51.73 2:30.03
3 Fanous, Hanna K 12 MTRO-NT 2:42.65 2:30.42 BB+ 6
33.86 1:12.04 1:52.39 2:30.42
4 Butler, Zoe D 11 COPS-NT 2:36.28 2:30.90 BB+ 5
35.11 1:14.00 1:52.77 2:30.90
5 Hansen, Erin M 12 COPS-NT 2:40.14 2:31.86 B 4
33.87 1:13.06 1:53.49 2:31.86
6 Malouf, Miyo M 11 DM-NT 2:39.69 2:32.54 B 3
34.88 1:15.07 1:55.70 2:32.54
7 Shevell, Jazy M 11 COPS-NT 2:36.73 2:33.14 B 2
35.08 1:15.05 1:55.21 2:33.14
8 Lee, Grace H 11 COPS-NT 2:40.08 2:33.65 B 1
34.21 1:12.28 1:53.54 2:33.65
9 Ahnell, Kendel A 12 DM-NT 2:41.90 2:35.77 B
36.17 1:16.56 1:57.59 2:35.77
10 Walton, Haley A 11 LAC-NT 2:40.71 2:38.92 B
36.46 1:17.50 1:58.74 2:38.92
11 Kingery, Kristina 11 COPS-NT 2:39.83 2:40.75 B
36.67 1:18.00 2:02.00 2:40.75
12 Rogers, Amy D 11 ROCK-NT 2:39.46 2:43.18 B
37.62 1:19.81 2:03.25 2:43.18
13 Eaton, Lauren R 12 COPS-NT 2:42.25 2:43.42 B
37.47 1:19.60 2:02.81 2:43.42
-- Bolin, Courtney L 11 ROCK-NT 2:32.37 NS
C - Division
1 Erdly, Courtney N 11 MTRO-NT NT 2:32.87 B 9
35.35 1:14.80 1:56.59 2:32.87
2 Holstine, Janie M 11 COPS-NT 3:02.34 2:34.24 B 7
35.29 1:15.50 1:55.69 2:34.24
3 Williams, Alexus R 12 DM-NT NT 2:35.00 B 6
34.10 1:13.90 1:55.31 2:35.00
4 Bradee, Julia F 11 COPS-NT 2:46.94 2:36.76 B 5
36.63 1:16.28 1:58.55 2:36.76
5 Le, Angela G 11 COPS-NT NT 2:39.58 B 4
35.22 1:16.55 1:58.95 2:39.58
6 Christiansen, Elen 11 DEA-NT NT 2:41.07 B 3
36.03 1:15.35 1:57.98 2:41.07
7 Meyer, Jessica L 12 LAC-NT NT 2:41.68 B 2
37.76 1:20.15 2:02.04 2:41.68
8 Niewold, Jessica M 11 COPS-NT 2:52.02 2:44.50 1
37.50 1:20.00 2:02.41 2:44.50
9 Su, Alene H 11 COPS-NT NT 2:53.32
38.77 1:22.72 2:53.32
10 Linn, Emily R 12 COPS-NT 2:55.63 2:53.35
40.30 1:24.52 2:10.76 2:53.35
11 Li, Sarah S 11 COPS-NT 3:10.45 2:54.17
39.69 1:25.04 2:12.09 2:54.17
12 Peper, Megan S 12 MTRO-NT 3:18.96 3:04.68
42.84 1:31.00 2:20.69 3:04.68
13 Suarez, Bianca B 11 MTRO-NT NT 3:05.34
41.98 1:28.14 2:17.18 3:05.34
14 Lockhart, Shannon 12 ROCK-NT NT 3:16.32
40.16 1:28.46 2:22.07 3:16.32
15 Balsara, Farah P 11 COPS-NT NT 3:28.38
44.66 1:38.38 2:33.89 3:28.38
-- Costanza, Lauren E 11 COPS-NT NT NS
-- Geyer, Savannah G 11 DM-NT NT NS
-- Larsen, Kristine K 11 DM-NT 2:55.04 NS
-- Andrews, Emily M 12 DM-NT 2:29.13 SCR
-- Noring, Catherine 11 MTRO-NT 2:46.26 SCR
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
34.29 11-12 A
37.19 11-12 BB
39.99 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Michlitsch, Lauren 11 COPS-NT 36.35 34.42 BB 9
2 Ahnell, Kendel A 12 DM-NT 37.16 37.11 BB 7
B - Division
1 Curtis, Natalie N 12 UN-NT 37.20 37.00 BB+ 9
2 Madrid, Morgan V 12 ROCK-NT 38.99 37.50 B 7
3 Malcom, Ashley K 11 DEA-NT 39.58 39.11 B 6
4 Kingery, Kristina 11 COPS-NT 37.78 39.31 B 5
5 Meyer, Jessica L 12 LAC-NT 39.50 39.57 B 4
6 Yount, Becka J 11 ROCK-NT 39.19 40.23 3
7 Rogers, Amy D 11 ROCK-NT 39.85 40.75 2
8 Heuer, Alyson C 11 ROCK-NT 39.09 43.57 1
-- Liu, Menghan 12 DEA-NT 38.20 NS
-- Butler, Zoe D 11 COPS-NT 38.17 NS
-- Erdly, Courtney N 11 MTRO-NT 38.69 NS
-- Shevell, Jazy M 11 COPS-NT 37.99 NS
C - Division
1 Malouf, Miyo M 11 DM-NT 40.06 38.06 B 9
2 Fanous, Hanna K 12 MTRO-NT NT 39.85 B 7
3 Wang, Jessica L 11 COPS-NT 43.06 40.19 6
4 Sheahan, Madeleine 11 LAC-NT 44.70 40.60 5
5 Li, Sarah S 11 COPS-NT 43.55 40.64 4
6 Atkins, Alethea Z 12 DM-NT 41.62 41.10 3
7 Niewold, Jessica M 11 COPS-NT NT 42.01 2
8 Wall, Maddie L 11 LAC-NT 44.00 42.12 1
9 Walton, Haley A 11 LAC-NT 43.23 43.57
10 Noring, Catherine 11 MTRO-NT 42.41 43.67
11 Christiansen, Elen 11 DEA-NT NT 43.74
12 Thomasson, Erica L 11 DM-NT 45.45 44.39
13 Esparza, Savannah 11 MTRO-NT 46.53 44.76
14 Sunkara, Swarna B 12 COPS-NT NT 45.39
15 Lockhart, Shannon 12 ROCK-NT 1:01.45 46.16
16 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 COPS-NT 47.34 47.38
17 Linn, Emily R 12 COPS-NT 42.54 47.48
18 Jefferson, Taylor 11 LAC-NT 45.67 48.10
19 Hilton, Rachel A 12 ROCK-NT NT 49.39
20 Flowers, Katelyn V 11 ROCK-NT NT 57.27
21 Bowles, Cara P 11 IS-NT NT 1:00.58
-- Suarez, Bianca B 11 MTRO-NT NT DQ
-- Carrasco, Dani 12 IS-NT NT NS
-- Arnold, Kristen G 11 DM-NT 52.87 NS
-- Larsen, Kristine K 11 DM-NT 43.58 NS
-- Lee, Grace H 11 COPS-NT 41.31 NS
-- Bradee, Julia F 11 COPS-NT 41.83 NS
-- Slater, Paige H 12 DEA-NT 40.00 SCR
-- Andrews, Emily M 12 DM-NT 35.97 SCR
-- Allyn, April A 11 MTRO-NT 55.56 SCR
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:14.89 11-12 A
1:21.89 11-12 BB
1:28.89 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Michlitsch, Lauren 11 COPS-NT 1:17.99 1:14.73 A+ 9
36.70 1:14.73
2 Madrid, Morgan V 12 ROCK-NT 1:19.40 1:17.51 BB 7
38.51 1:17.51
3 Clark, Megan A 12 MTRO-NT 1:20.91 1:18.39 BB 6
38.24 1:18.39
4 Keplin, Taylor D 11 COPS-NT 1:18.91 1:18.50 BB 5
38.93 1:18.50
5 Tabanian, Pateel 11 COPS-NT 1:20.38 1:20.31 BB 4
39.53 1:20.31
6 Williams, Alexus R 12 DM-NT 1:17.03 1:20.45 BB 3
38.51 1:20.45
7 Ahnell, Kendel A 12 DM-NT 1:21.33 1:20.56 BB 2
38.52 1:20.56
8 Butler, Zoe D 11 COPS-NT 1:21.41 1:22.33 B- 1
39.73 1:22.33
-- Beckwitt, Cassidy 12 DM-NT 1:12.27 XNS
-- Shevell, Jazy M 11 COPS-NT 1:21.38 NS
B - Division
1 Malcom, Ashley K 11 DEA-NT 1:27.01 1:21.84 BB+ 9
39.61 1:21.84
2 Kingery, Kristina 11 COPS-NT 1:23.98 1:23.17 B 7
41.45 1:23.17
3 Erdly, Courtney N 11 MTRO-NT 1:24.09 1:24.21 B 6
40.87 1:24.21
4 Li, Sarah S 11 COPS-NT 1:27.64 1:24.29 B 5
41.90 1:24.29
5 Bradee, Julia F 11 COPS-NT 1:28.67 1:24.75 B 4
41.76 1:24.75
6 Le, Angela G 11 COPS-NT 1:25.63 1:24.76 B 3
40.42 1:24.76
7 Yount, Becka J 11 ROCK-NT 1:28.24 1:25.30 B 2
41.39 1:25.30
8 Heuer, Alyson C 11 ROCK-NT 1:23.44 1:30.85 1
43.85 1:30.85
-- Hansen, Erin M 12 COPS-NT 1:28.32 NS
C - Division
1 Curtis, Natalie N 12 UN-NT NT 1:19.42 BB 9
38.65 1:19.42
2 Wang, Jessica L 11 COPS-NT 1:29.06 1:28.07 B 7
43.38 1:28.07
3 Su, Alene H 11 COPS-NT 1:36.89 1:28.09 B 6
42.96 1:28.09
4 Niewold, Jessica M 11 COPS-NT 1:31.18 1:28.24 B 5
43.41 1:28.24
5 Sheahan, Madeleine 11 LAC-NT 1:33.04 1:28.60 B 4
44.08 1:28.60
6 Walton, Haley A 11 LAC-NT 1:31.62 1:29.21 3
43.28 1:29.21
7 Wall, Maddie L 11 LAC-NT NT 1:29.63 2
43.50 1:29.63
8 Atkins, Alethea Z 12 DM-NT 1:31.70 1:31.48 1
44.40 1:31.48
9 Linn, Emily R 12 COPS-NT 1:33.17 1:34.35
47.03 1:34.35
10 Christiansen, Elen 11 DEA-NT 1:40.89 1:35.73
45.73 1:35.73
11 Esparza, Savannah 11 MTRO-NT 1:41.65 1:35.77
46.09 1:35.77
12 Thomasson, Erica L 11 DM-NT 1:35.79 1:38.05
47.47 1:38.05
13 Hilton, Rachel A 12 ROCK-NT NT 1:48.91
50.17 1:48.91
14 Flowers, Katelyn V 11 ROCK-NT NT 2:08.93
55.63 2:08.93
15 Bowles, Cara P 11 IS-NT NT 2:13.20
1:03.86 2:13.20
-- Suarez, Bianca B 11 MTRO-NT NT DQ
46.36 DQ
-- Liu, Menghan 12 DEA-NT 1:34.44 NS
-- Larsen, Kristine K 11 DM-NT 1:30.35 NS
-- Costanza, Lauren E 11 COPS-NT 1:42.98 NS
-- Castillo, Daniela 11 COPS-NT NT SCR
-- Noring, Catherine 11 MTRO-NT 1:35.98 SCR
-- Benovy, Kendall T 11 MTRO-NT NT SCR
-- Andrews, Emily M 12 DM-NT 1:21.33 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:45.79 11-12 A
2:59.59 11-12 BB
3:13.39 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Keplin, Taylor D 11 COPS-NT 2:48.58 2:44.15 A+ 9
39.45 1:21.67 2:03.50 2:44.15
2 Clark, Megan A 12 MTRO-NT 2:48.21 2:45.94 BB 7
39.03 1:21.05 2:04.84 2:45.94
3 Shevell, Jazy M 11 COPS-NT 2:58.58 2:47.08 BB 6
39.32 1:22.29 2:05.51 2:47.08
C - Division
1 deBoer, Kayla A 11 MTRO-NT NT 2:51.82 BB 9
41.45 1:24.56 2:08.69 2:51.82
2 Heuer, Alyson C 11 ROCK-NT NT 2:55.59 BB 7
3 Li, Sarah S 11 COPS-NT NT 2:58.73 BB 6
42.79 1:29.10 2:14.96 2:58.73
4 Floren, Emily M 12 COPS-NT NT 3:02.54 B 5
43.16 1:28.21 2:15.23 3:02.54
5 Ho, Jessie W 11 COPS-NT NT 3:02.90 B 4
44.09 1:30.24 2:17.40 3:02.90
6 Linn, Emily R 12 COPS-NT NT 3:25.82 3
47.99 1:39.47 2:34.50 3:25.82
7 Christiansen, Elen 11 DEA-NT NT 3:30.50 2
47.93 1:38.64 2:29.40 3:30.50
-- Geyer, Savannah G 11 DM-NT NT NS
3:17.74
-- Butler, Zoe D 11 COPS-NT 2:54.72 SCR
-- Artzer, Nicole E 12 UN-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.99 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
44.29 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Wasmund, Michelle 12 UN-NT 38.57 38.04 BB 9
2 Keplin, Taylor D 11 COPS-NT 38.99 38.58 BB 7
3 Holstine, Janie M 11 COPS-NT 40.49 40.11 BB 6
4 Heuer, Alyson C 11 ROCK-NT 39.54 41.41 B- 5
B - Division
1 Tabanian, Pateel 11 COPS-NT 42.74 40.12 BB+ 9
2 Tao, Yuan 12 DEA-NT 42.18 40.16 BB+ 7
3 Lee, Grace H 11 COPS-NT 41.48 40.41 BB+ 6
4 Wang, Jessica L 11 COPS-NT 43.55 40.90 BB+ 5
5 Martin, Elizabeth 11 MTRO-NT 42.07 41.08 BB+ 4
6 Kingery, Kristina 11 COPS-NT 42.91 41.40 B 3
7 Shevell, Jazy M 11 COPS-NT 43.24 41.76 B 2
8 Malouf, Miyo M 11 DM-NT 42.02 42.40 B 1
9 Hansen, Erin M 12 COPS-NT 43.92 44.36
10 Atkins, Alethea Z 12 DM-NT 44.17 46.57
C - Division
1 Liu, Menghan 12 DEA-NT 44.47 39.72 BB 9
2 Fanous, Hanna K 12 MTRO-NT 45.76 40.15 BB 7
3 Su, Alene H 11 COPS-NT 46.36 41.96 B 6
4 Malcom, Ashley K 11 DEA-NT 45.05 42.05 B 5
5 Michlitsch, Lauren 11 COPS-NT 44.88 43.05 B 4
6 Eaton, Lauren R 12 COPS-NT 45.13 43.41 B 3
7 Li, Sarah S 11 COPS-NT 48.64 43.86 B 2
8 Erdly, Courtney N 11 MTRO-NT 45.61 44.15 B 1
9 Jefferson, Taylor 11 LAC-NT 45.00 44.35
10 Bradee, Julia F 11 COPS-NT 47.11 45.15
11 Butler, Zoe D 11 COPS-NT 47.25 45.41
12 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 COPS-NT 45.24 45.49
13 Rogers, Amy D 11 ROCK-NT 45.29 46.12
14 Le, Angela G 11 COPS-NT 51.31 46.14
15 Niewold, Jessica M 11 COPS-NT NT 46.65
16 Sheahan, Madeleine 11 LAC-NT 53.95 46.66
17 Lockhart, Shannon 12 ROCK-NT 1:00.88 46.69
18 Christiansen, Elen 11 DEA-NT 51.14 47.05
19 Wall, Maddie L 11 LAC-NT 52.40 48.13
20 Arnold, Kristen G 11 DM-NT 50.05 48.99
21 Linn, Emily R 12 COPS-NT 54.51 49.59
22 Walton, Haley A 11 LAC-NT 45.87 49.71
23 Peper, Megan S 12 MTRO-NT 56.62 49.89
24 Yount, Becka J 11 ROCK-NT 48.79 50.49
25 Hilton, Rachel A 12 ROCK-NT NT 51.29
26 Balsara, Farah P 11 COPS-NT 53.07 51.39
27 Esparza, Savannah 11 MTRO-NT 57.61 53.54
28 Suarez, Bianca B 11 MTRO-NT NT 53.63
29 Hancock, Rachel M 11 DEA-NT NT 1:02.12
30 Flowers, Katelyn V 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:12.81
-- Sunkara, Swarna B 12 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- Geyer, Savannah G 11 DM-NT NT NS
-- Madrid, Morgan V 12 ROCK-NT 47.61 NS
-- Castillo, Daniela 11 COPS-NT NT SCR
-- Slater, Paige H 12 DEA-NT 40.62 SCR
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:22.19 11-12 A
1:29.29 11-12 BB
1:36.39 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Wasmund, Michelle 12 UN-NT 1:24.06 1:20.65 A+ 9
38.95 1:20.65
2 Tabanian, Pateel 11 COPS-NT 1:25.73 1:25.00 BB 7
40.88 1:25.00
3 Ernst, Megan E 11 DM-NT 1:26.50 1:25.18 BB 6
40.93 1:25.18
4 Waldron, Abby M 12 DEA-NT 1:25.00 1:25.33 BB 5
41.20 1:25.33
B - Division
1 Wang, Jessica L 11 COPS-NT 1:31.30 1:28.02 BB+ 9
42.26 1:28.02
2 Kingery, Kristina 11 COPS-NT 1:32.59 1:31.24 B 7
43.42 1:31.24
3 Malouf, Miyo M 11 DM-NT 1:33.63 1:32.96 B 6
43.52 1:32.96
4 Erdly, Courtney N 11 MTRO-NT 1:35.18 1:34.36 B 5
44.23 1:34.36
C - Division
1 Keplin, Taylor D 11 COPS-NT NT 1:25.58 BB 9
40.25 1:25.58
2 Fanous, Hanna K 12 MTRO-NT 1:41.11 1:29.16 BB 7
41.90 1:29.16
3 Hayes, Madeline A 12 UN-NT NT 1:30.33 B 6
42.48 1:30.33
4 Shevell, Jazy M 11 COPS-NT 1:41.92 1:32.13 B 5
43.06 1:32.13
5 Michlitsch, Lauren 11 COPS-NT 1:38.09 1:32.97 B 4
44.40 1:32.97
6 Malcom, Ashley K 11 DEA-NT 1:37.26 1:33.53 B 3
43.18 1:33.53
7 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 COPS-NT 1:39.50 1:35.45 B 2
46.02 1:35.45
8 Atkins, Alethea Z 12 DM-NT 1:37.78 1:41.65 1
47.88 1:41.65
9 Walton, Haley A 11 LAC-NT NT 1:43.56
49.01 1:43.56
10 Ho, Jessie W 11 COPS-NT 1:43.42 1:44.90
50.74 1:44.90
11 Lockhart, Shannon 12 ROCK-NT 2:09.00 1:46.55
48.39 1:46.55
12 Balsara, Farah P 11 COPS-NT 1:53.08 1:54.55
54.74 1:54.55
13 Hilton, Rachel A 12 ROCK-NT NT 1:57.34
53.69 1:57.34
14 Suarez, Bianca B 11 MTRO-NT NT 2:00.59
55.83 2:00.59
-- Floren, Emily M 12 COPS-NT NT DQ
45.61 DQ
-- Newcomer, Jana E 11 ROCK-NT NT DQ
57.02 DQ
-- Slater, Paige H 12 DEA-NT 1:28.06 SCR
-- Arnold, Kristen G 11 DM-NT 1:47.96 SCR
-- Ahnell, Kendel A 12 DM-NT 1:33.00 SCR
-- Allyn, April A 11 MTRO-NT 2:01.34 SCR
-- Martin, Elizabeth 11 MTRO-NT 1:31.74 SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
3:06.19 A
3:21.69 BB
3:37.19 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Lee, Grace H 11 COPS-NT 3:15.03 3:01.35 A+ 9
41.21 1:27.86 2:14.87 3:01.35
2 Martin, Elizabeth 11 MTRO-NT 3:15.25 3:16.30 BB 7
45.54 1:34.85 2:26.29 3:16.30
3 Malouf, Miyo M 11 DM-NT 3:16.36 3:20.57 BB 6
45.29 1:38.22 2:29.92 3:20.57
-- Clark, Megan A 12 MTRO-NT 3:03.93 X3:05.00
42.88 1:30.93 2:18.15 3:05.00
-- Tao, Yuan 12 DEA-NT 3:06.75 NS
-- Liu, Menghan 12 DEA-NT 3:13.89 NS
B - Division
1 Eaton, Lauren R 12 COPS-NT 3:23.41 3:19.08 BB+ 9
44.83 1:37.18 2:29.26 3:19.08
2 Butler, Zoe D 11 COPS-NT 3:28.47 3:21.60 BB+ 7
47.09 1:39.07 2:31.24 3:21.60
C - Division
1 Tabanian, Pateel 11 COPS-NT NT 3:01.51 A 9
41.76 1:28.39 2:15.44 3:01.51
2 Wasmund, Michelle 12 UN-NT NT 3:06.09 A 7
44.43 1:32.41 2:20.76 3:06.09
3 Wang, Jessica L 11 COPS-NT NT 3:10.46 BB 6
44.97 1:34.07 2:23.86 3:10.46
4 Fanous, Hanna K 12 MTRO-NT NT 3:12.00 BB 5
42.72 1:30.49 2:21.93 3:12.00
5 Heuer, Alyson C 11 ROCK-NT NT 3:17.68 BB 4
46.36 1:38.62 2:29.41 3:17.68
6 Noring, Catherine 11 MTRO-NT NT 3:19.21 BB 3
45.01 1:35.04 2:27.69 3:19.21
7 Jefferson, Taylor 11 LAC-NT NT 3:20.74 BB 2
45.54 1:36.81 2:28.13 3:20.74
8 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 COPS-NT NT 3:24.38 B 1
47.09 1:39.26 2:32.47 3:24.38
9 Lockhart, Shannon 12 ROCK-NT NT 3:46.18
48.31 1:45.60 2:45.64 3:46.18
-- Arnold, Kristen G 11 DM-NT 3:45.76 NS
-- Costanza, Lauren E 11 COPS-NT NT NS
-- Slater, Paige H 12 DEA-NT 3:17.70 SCR
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.69 A
35.39 BB
38.19 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Madrid, Morgan V 12 ROCK-NT 34.72 33.26 BB 9
2 Beckwitt, Cassidy 12 DM-NT 34.78 34.43 BB 7
3 Malouf, Miyo M 11 DM-NT 34.88 34.46 BB 6
B - Division
1 Wasmund, Michelle 12 UN-NT 37.51 35.59 B 9
2 Michlitsch, Lauren 11 COPS-NT 36.13 35.72 B 7
3 Keplin, Taylor D 11 COPS-NT 36.00 36.19 B 6
4 Tabanian, Pateel 11 COPS-NT 37.70 36.34 B 5
5 Williams, Alexus R 12 DM-NT 36.15 36.62 B 4
6 Curtis, Natalie N 12 UN-NT 35.89 37.07 B 3
7 Heuer, Alyson C 11 ROCK-NT 36.79 37.72 B 2
C - Division
1 Bradee, Julia F 11 COPS-NT 39.28 36.10 B 9
2 Wang, Jessica L 11 COPS-NT 40.22 36.64 B 7
3 Ernst, Megan E 11 DM-NT 40.85 37.10 B 6
4 Bolin, Courtney L 11 ROCK-NT 38.96 38.00 B 5
5 Shevell, Jazy M 11 COPS-NT 39.76 38.43 4
6 Hayes, Madeline A 12 UN-NT NT 38.98 3
7 Fanous, Hanna K 12 MTRO-NT NT 39.21 2
8 Esparza, Savannah 11 MTRO-NT 39.99 39.38 1
9 Erdly, Courtney N 11 MTRO-NT 42.31 39.47
10 Malcom, Ashley K 11 DEA-NT 39.03 40.40
11 Kingery, Kristina 11 COPS-NT 42.09 40.43
12 Floren, Emily M 12 COPS-NT NT 40.67
13 Atkins, Alethea Z 12 DM-NT 39.92 41.10
14 Walton, Haley A 11 LAC-NT 44.96 41.70
15 Waldron, Abby M 12 DEA-NT 40.00 42.56
16 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 COPS-NT 44.24 44.14
17 Ho, Jessie W 11 COPS-NT 45.01 45.15
18 Wall, Maddie L 11 LAC-NT 45.90 45.36
19 Suarez, Bianca B 11 MTRO-NT NT 45.93
20 Lockhart, Shannon 12 ROCK-NT NT 49.30
21 Hilton, Rachel A 12 ROCK-NT NT 59.75
22 Newcomer, Jana E 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:17.20
-- Flowers, Katelyn V 11 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Thomasson, Erica L 11 DM-NT 49.20 NS
-- Arnold, Kristen G 11 DM-NT 53.69 SCR
-- Ahnell, Kendel A 12 DM-NT 37.16 SCR
-- Martin, Elizabeth 11 MTRO-NT 39.74 SCR
-- Artzer, Nicole E 12 UN-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:14.09 11-12 A
1:21.09 11-12 BB
1:28.19 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Madrid, Morgan V 12 ROCK-NT 1:16.11 1:13.38 A+ 9
35.61 1:13.38
B - Division
1 Tabanian, Pateel 11 COPS-NT 1:22.05 1:19.45 BB+ 9
37.41 1:19.45
-- Clark, Megan A 12 MTRO-NT 1:22.20 NS
-- Tao, Yuan 12 DEA-NT 1:25.32 NS
-- Hansen, Erin M 12 COPS-NT 1:27.87 NS
C - Division
1 Le, Angela G 11 COPS-NT NT 1:23.29 B 9
38.70 1:23.29
2 Noring, Catherine 11 MTRO-NT NT 1:28.45 7
41.45 1:28.45
3 Esparza, Savannah 11 MTRO-NT 1:38.58 1:29.17 6
41.76 1:29.17
4 Eaton, Lauren R 12 COPS-NT 1:33.51 1:29.53 5
40.33 1:29.53
5 Niewold, Jessica M 11 COPS-NT NT 1:29.54 4
40.25 1:29.54
6 Rogers, Amy D 11 ROCK-NT 1:34.26 1:33.92 3
44.19 1:33.92
7 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 COPS-NT 1:37.71 1:37.22 2
45.82 1:37.22
8 Yount, Becka J 11 ROCK-NT 1:44.63 1:37.76 1
43.30 1:37.76
-- Costanza, Lauren E 11 COPS-NT NT NS
-- Bradee, Julia F 11 COPS-NT 1:29.65 NS
-- Shevell, Jazy M 11 COPS-NT 1:55.83 NS
-- Jefferson, Taylor 11 LAC-NT NT SCR
-- Allyn, April A 11 MTRO-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:44.69 11-12 A
2:58.39 11-12 BB
3:12.09 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
C - Division
1 Madrid, Morgan V 12 ROCK-NT NT 2:41.22 A 9
37.48 1:19.57 2:02.00 2:41.22
2 Michlitsch, Lauren 11 COPS-NT NT 3:00.13 B 7
39.14 1:26.13 2:13.73 3:00.13
3 Bradee, Julia F 11 COPS-NT NT 3:01.04 B 6
40.20 1:28.13 2:16.85 3:01.04
4 Heuer, Alyson C 11 ROCK-NT NT 3:15.34 5
41.53 1:33.11 2:26.01 3:15.34
5 Floren, Emily M 12 COPS-NT NT 3:24.86 4
43.83 1:37.11 2:31.74 3:24.86
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:14.39 A
1:20.59 BB
1:26.79 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Wasmund, Michelle 12 UN-NT 1:18.77 1:15.66 BB 9
37.17 1:15.66
2 Clark, Megan A 12 MTRO-NT 1:18.47 1:17.35 BB 7
36.42 1:17.35
3 Hayes, Madeline A 12 UN-NT 1:19.11 1:19.23 BB 6
37.63 1:19.23
B - Division
1 Madrid, Morgan V 12 ROCK-NT 1:21.90 1:16.55 BB+ 9
35.44 1:16.55
2 Shevell, Jazy M 11 COPS-NT 1:21.86 1:19.07 BB+ 7
35.46 1:19.07
3 Malouf, Miyo M 11 DM-NT 1:21.26 1:19.22 BB+ 6
37.05 1:19.22
4 Bolin, Courtney L 11 ROCK-NT 1:22.33 1:19.26 BB+ 5
37.28 1:19.26
5 Erdly, Courtney N 11 MTRO-NT 1:22.82 1:21.09 B 4
37.69 1:21.09
6 Eaton, Lauren R 12 COPS-NT 1:22.37 1:21.12 B 3
36.59 1:21.12
7 Heuer, Alyson C 11 ROCK-NT 1:21.13 1:22.15 B 2
8 Malcom, Ashley K 11 DEA-NT 1:24.00 1:24.66 B 1
40.30 1:24.66
C - Division
1 Beckwitt, Cassidy 12 DM-NT 1:59.50 1:18.27 BB 9
35.37 1:18.27
2 Bradee, Julia F 11 COPS-NT 1:26.87 1:20.89 B 7
37.31 1:20.89
3 Floren, Emily M 12 COPS-NT 1:28.82 1:21.30 B 6
39.22 1:21.30
4 deBoer, Kayla A 11 MTRO-NT 1:29.93 1:22.40 B 5
38.46 1:22.40
5 Li, Sarah S 11 COPS-NT 1:31.58 1:24.35 B 4
39.91 1:24.35
6 Rogers, Amy D 11 ROCK-NT 1:28.40 1:26.23 B 3
40.76 1:26.23
7 Martin, Elizabeth 11 MTRO-NT 1:28.09 1:26.34 B 2
40.70 1:26.34
8 Ho, Jessie W 11 COPS-NT 1:34.61 1:26.62 B 1
41.17 1:26.62
9 Walton, Haley A 11 LAC-NT 1:32.84 1:30.47
42.60 1:30.47
10 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 COPS-NT 1:34.81 1:30.87
44.21 1:30.87
11 Wall, Maddie L 11 LAC-NT 1:38.34 1:31.78
41.71 1:31.78
12 Christiansen, Elen 11 DEA-NT 1:36.27 1:31.93
43.33 1:31.93
13 Jefferson, Taylor 11 LAC-NT 1:37.43 1:33.07
44.95 1:33.07
14 Linn, Emily R 12 COPS-NT 1:38.23 1:38.48
44.25 1:38.48
-- Geyer, Savannah G 11 DM-NT NT DQ
48.45 DQ
-- Butler, Zoe D 11 COPS-NT 1:21.76 SCR
-- Tabanian, Pateel 11 COPS-NT 1:19.12 SCR
-- Benovy, Kendall T 11 MTRO-NT NT SCR
-- Artzer, Nicole E 12 UN-NT NT SCR
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:38.89 A
2:52.19 BB
3:05.39 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Clark, Megan A 12 MTRO-NT 2:45.39 2:43.35 BB 9
39.46 1:19.90 2:07.23 2:43.35
2 Keplin, Taylor D 11 COPS-NT 2:49.00 2:44.44 BB 7
38.00 1:20.83 2:07.68 2:44.44
3 Bolin, Courtney L 11 ROCK-NT 2:51.96 2:52.07 BB 6
40.85 1:23.44 2:13.16 2:52.07
B - Division
1 Madrid, Morgan V 12 ROCK-NT 2:52.22 2:41.89 BB+ 9
34.28 1:16.25 2:05.77 2:41.89
2 Heuer, Alyson C 11 ROCK-NT 2:55.19 2:54.53 B 7
3 Malouf, Miyo M 11 DM-NT 2:53.44 2:55.38 B 6
39.13 1:25.16 2:16.50 2:55.38
4 Erdly, Courtney N 11 MTRO-NT 2:59.54 2:57.37 B 5
40.62 1:25.44 2:19.25 2:57.37
C - Division
1 Wasmund, Michelle 12 UN-NT NT 2:50.97 BB 9
39.89 1:25.15 2:13.14 2:50.97
2 Shevell, Jazy M 11 COPS-NT 3:25.27 2:53.83 B 7
40.10 1:23.43 2:15.32 2:53.83
3 Hayes, Madeline A 12 UN-NT NT 2:56.18 B 6
39.35 1:26.30 2:16.84 2:56.18
4 deBoer, Kayla A 11 MTRO-NT 3:07.14 2:56.39 B 5
40.76 1:25.06 2:14.91 2:56.39
5 Bradee, Julia F 11 COPS-NT 3:11.86 2:56.45 B 4
39.24 1:23.66 2:16.66 2:56.45
6 Rogers, Amy D 11 ROCK-NT 3:11.85 3:08.40 3
43.22 1:30.79 2:25.53 3:08.40
7 Li, Sarah S 11 COPS-NT 3:13.23 3:09.43 2
44.93 1:34.88 2:26.36 3:09.43
8 Ho, Jessie W 11 COPS-NT 3:17.71 3:11.58 1
46.90 1:32.40 2:28.05 3:11.58
9 Martin, Elizabeth 11 MTRO-NT NT 3:11.87
41.71 1:34.03 2:29.66 3:11.87
10 Rehkemper, Brianna 12 COPS-NT 3:16.03 3:13.31
45.16 1:37.08 2:29.38 3:13.31
11 Walton, Haley A 11 LAC-NT 3:15.71 3:15.55
46.43 1:35.09 2:34.32 3:15.55
12 Jefferson, Taylor 11 LAC-NT NT 3:18.97
43.82 1:36.33 2:30.12 3:18.97
13 Christiansen, Elen 11 DEA-NT NT 3:22.76
48.46 1:40.65 2:39.93 3:22.76
-- Geyer, Savannah G 11 DM-NT NT NS
-- Tabanian, Pateel 11 COPS-NT 2:44.10 SCR
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.79 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Mullins, Mo B 13 LAC-NT 28.97 28.40 A+ 9
2 Kukielski, Michell 13 COPS-NT 29.72 28.57 A+ 7
3 Hill, Lauren E 14 DM-NT 30.17 29.02 BB 6
4 May, Megan E 13 COPS-NT 30.41 29.17 BB 5
5 Rolfe, Delaney O 13 DM-NT 28.97 29.26 BB 4
6 Wink, Brittany N 13 UN-NT 30.15 29.42 BB 3
7 Reardon, Megan E 13 DM-NT 30.50 29.52 BB 2
8 Palomo, Danielle L 14 COPS-NT 29.62 29.55 BB 1
9 Williams, Grace R 14 CIA-NT NT 29.60 BB
10 Taylor, Danielle J 13 MTRO-NT 30.96 29.71 BB
11 Kumala, Erica 13 COPS-NT 29.76 29.76 BB
12 Temple, Jessica M 14 DM-NT 30.12 29.92 BB
13 Blue, Sarah C 13 DM-NT 29.77 30.09 BB
14 Tong, Tara L 13 COPS-NT 33.26 30.46 BB
15 Henning, Dana A 14 DEA-NT 31.38 30.73 BB
16 Harner, Katie M 14 DM-NT 33.68 30.74 BB
17 Yang, Qiongqiong 13 COPS-NT 30.56 31.24 BB
18 Kruder, Maggie J 13 COPS-NT 30.93 31.27 BB
19 Evans, Claire Q 13 DEA-NT 30.63 31.44 BB
20 Tabanian, Maria A 13 COPS-NT 32.42 31.52 BB
21 Grote, Stephanie G 13 DM-NT 31.59 31.59 BB
22 Sutton, Wesley B 14 WFAC-NT 35.83 31.73 BB
23 Roselli, Anne M 14 COPS-NT 30.59 31.77 BB
24 Rhea, Christina M 13 COPS-NT 32.18 32.07 BB
25 Maxwell, Melissa N 14 DM-NT 35.27 32.16 BB
26 Meyer, MacKenzie E 13 COPS-NT 33.30 32.25 BB
27 Haefling, Jordan E 14 COPS-NT 32.42 32.80 BB
28 Ryazanova, Natalie 13 COPS-NT 29.99 33.01 BB
29 Borland, Haley E 13 MTRO-NT 33.64 33.31 BB
30 Butler, Kelsey F 13 COPS-NT 37.70 37.63 BB
31 Palmquist, Ashlie 13 ROCK-NT NT 38.83 BB
-- Martin, Nicole E 14 WFAC-NT 27.48 X27.60
-- Lamb, Adriana D 14 COPS-NT 27.89 X29.07
-- Smart, Kathryn R 14 DEA-NT 31.13 NS
-- Harris, Bolton M 14 DM-NT 27.08 XNS
-- Cardenas, Elsie 13 ROCK-NT 30.93 NS
-- Chean, Amara C 13 DEA-NT 32.73 NS
-- Beran, Christine A 14 COPS-NT 29.65 SCR
-- Tso, Ivana I 13 COPS-NT NT SCR
-- Nahas, Seannie E 13 COPS-NT 32.15 SCR
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.59 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Martin, Nicole E 14 WFAC-NT 1:02.71 1:00.29 A+ 9
28.91 1:00.29
2 Beran, Christine A 14 COPS-NT 1:03.59 1:00.40 A+ 7
29.14 1:00.40
3 Mullins, Mo B 13 LAC-NT 1:05.03 1:02.43 A+ 6
30.70 1:02.43
4 Rolfe, Delaney O 13 DM-NT 1:03.65 1:02.96 BB 5
30.34 1:02.96
5 Kukielski, Michell 13 COPS-NT 1:04.37 1:03.43 BB 4
30.23 1:03.43
6 Palomo, Danielle L 14 COPS-NT 1:05.08 1:03.92 BB 3
30.72 1:03.92
7 Kumala, Erica 13 COPS-NT 1:07.10 1:03.94 BB 2
30.87 1:03.94
8 Temple, Jessica M 14 DM-NT 1:04.00 1:04.42 BB 1
31.28 1:04.42
9 May, Megan E 13 COPS-NT 1:04.93 1:04.62 BB
31.33 1:04.62
10 Lamb, Adriana D 14 COPS-NT 1:05.30 1:04.66 BB
31.08 1:04.66
11 Wink, Brittany N 13 UN-NT 1:05.06 1:04.67 BB
31.42 1:04.67
12 Ryazanova, Natalie 13 COPS-NT 1:04.78 1:04.95 BB
31.81 1:04.95
13 Hill, Lauren E 14 DM-NT 1:04.29 1:05.12 BB
31.71 1:05.12
14 Blue, Sarah C 13 DM-NT 1:04.95 1:05.52 BB
32.04 1:05.52
15 Reardon, Megan E 13 DM-NT 1:05.67 1:05.93 BB
31.69 1:05.93
16 Tabanian, Maria A 13 COPS-NT 1:08.73 1:06.65 BB
32.34 1:06.65
17 Wagner, Sarah E 14 COPS-NT 1:08.50 1:06.77 BB
32.51 1:06.77
18 Rhea, Christina M 13 COPS-NT 1:13.10 1:08.82 BB
33.39 1:08.82
19 Tong, Tara L 13 COPS-NT 1:14.61 1:09.09 BB
32.42 1:09.09
20 Roselli, Anne M 14 COPS-NT 1:07.63 1:09.80 BB
33.54 1:09.80
21 Williams, Grace R 14 CIA-NT NT 1:10.01 BB
33.41 1:10.01
22 Grote, Stephanie G 13 DM-NT 1:10.30 1:10.04 BB
33.56 1:10.04
23 Rift, Emily K 13 COPS-NT 1:09.15 1:10.21 BB
34.15 1:10.21
24 Henning, Dana A 14 DEA-NT 1:13.39 1:10.77 BB
33.58 1:10.77
25 Haefling, Jordan E 14 COPS-NT 1:10.16 1:11.07 BB
34.63 1:11.07
26 Rift, Melissa E 13 COPS-NT 1:10.54 1:11.56 BB
33.96 1:11.56
27 Meyer, MacKenzie E 13 COPS-NT 1:14.89 1:14.62 BB
34.22 1:14.62
28 Borland, Haley E 13 MTRO-NT 1:21.62 1:16.36 BB
36.02 1:16.36
29 Hillenbrand, Erica 13 COPS-NT 1:18.93 1:20.58 BB
37.17 1:20.58
30 Palmquist, Ashlie 13 ROCK-NT NT 1:28.55 BB
42.67 1:28.55
31 Sutton, Wesley B 14 WFAC-NT 1:19.73 1:58.01 BB
37.30 1:58.01
-- Kukielski, Megan M 13 COPS-NT 1:01.91 X1:01.92
29.88 1:01.92
-- Evans, Claire Q 13 DEA-NT 1:05.49 NS
-- Smart, Kathryn R 14 DEA-NT 1:13.14 SCR
-- Tso, Ivana I 13 COPS-NT 1:20.44 SCR
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:14.19 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Kukielski, Megan M 13 COPS-NT 2:14.32 2:10.78 A+ 9
30.59 1:04.84 1:38.60 2:10.78
2 Harris, Bolton M 14 DM-NT 2:14.29 2:12.00 A+ 7
31.02 1:04.57 1:38.90 2:12.00
3 Martin, Nicole E 14 WFAC-NT 2:24.85 2:12.02 A+ 6
30.69 1:04.81 1:38.50 2:12.02
4 Kukielski, Michell 13 COPS-NT 2:19.73 2:14.72 BB 5
31.40 1:06.43 1:42.24 2:14.72
5 Temple, Jessica M 14 DM-NT 2:17.99 2:16.01 BB 4
31.90 1:06.98 1:42.43 2:16.01
6 Leforge, Alex L 13 LAC-NT 2:20.05 2:16.08 BB 3
30.50 1:05.14 1:41.61 2:16.08
7 Rolfe, Delaney O 13 DM-NT 2:20.94 2:17.30 BB 2
32.37 1:07.40 1:43.69 2:17.30
8 Blue, Sarah C 13 DM-NT 2:20.86 2:17.79 BB 1
32.76 1:08.32 1:44.09 2:17.79
9 May, Megan E 13 COPS-NT 2:20.23 2:18.50 BB
32.02 1:07.43 1:43.56 2:18.50
10 Kumala, Erica 13 COPS-NT 2:25.98 2:20.78 BB
30.97 1:06.38 1:43.68 2:20.78
11 Wink, Brittany N 13 UN-NT 2:21.92 2:21.25 BB
31.95 1:08.02 1:44.74 2:21.25
12 Tabanian, Maria A 13 COPS-NT 2:26.40 2:22.80 BB
32.65 1:09.14 1:46.68 2:22.80
13 Ryazanova, Natalie 13 COPS-NT 2:23.40 2:23.91 BB
32.49 1:09.64 1:47.37 2:23.91
14 Kruder, Maggie J 13 COPS-NT 2:22.96 2:25.66 BB
33.32 1:11.65 1:48.99 2:25.66
15 Reardon, Megan E 13 DM-NT 2:28.05 2:25.81 BB
31.20 1:07.12 1:46.52 2:25.81
16 Taylor, Danielle J 13 MTRO-NT 2:33.57 2:27.68 BB
31.80 1:09.07 1:49.16 2:27.68
17 Evans, Claire Q 13 DEA-NT 2:25.49 2:28.77 BB
34.66 1:13.97 1:52.59 2:28.77
18 Harner, Katie M 14 DM-NT 2:51.64 2:28.90 BB
33.83 1:11.73 1:51.34 2:28.90
19 Rhea, Christina M 13 COPS-NT 2:30.50 2:29.24 BB
33.91 1:12.29 1:52.09 2:29.24
20 Grote, Stephanie G 13 DM-NT 2:31.19 2:29.98 BB
34.16 1:12.74 1:51.50 2:29.98
21 Tong, Tara L 13 COPS-NT 2:57.04 2:31.03 BB
33.11 1:10.31 1:50.25 2:31.03
22 Chean, Amara C 13 DEA-NT 2:47.79 2:32.08 BB
33.21 1:11.30 1:51.84 2:32.08
23 Haefling, Jordan E 14 COPS-NT 2:30.66 2:33.25 BB
35.39 1:14.32 1:54.31 2:33.25
24 Henning, Dana A 14 DEA-NT 2:42.28 2:34.38 BB
34.24 1:13.33 1:53.79 2:34.38
25 Meyer, MacKenzie E 13 COPS-NT 2:47.88 2:41.19 BB
34.22 1:14.45 2:41.19
26 Sutton, Wesley B 14 WFAC-NT 3:04.88 2:42.60 BB
38.45 1:21.03 2:02.81 2:42.60
27 Butler, Kelsey F 13 COPS-NT 2:48.98 2:45.88 BB
38.71 1:20.28 2:03.52 2:45.88
-- Palmquist, Ashlie 13 ROCK-NT NT DQ
40.73 1:32.42 1:41.19 DQ
-- Beran, Christine A 14 COPS-NT 2:17.61 NS
-- Cardenas, Elsie 13 ROCK-NT 2:48.04 NS
-- Roselli, Anne M 14 COPS-NT 2:28.97 SCR
-- Yang, Qiongqiong 13 COPS-NT 2:21.15 SCR
-- Palomo, Danielle L 14 COPS-NT 2:17.57 SCR
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:09.79 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Leforge, Alex L 13 LAC-NT 1:11.92 1:10.77 BB 9
34.36 1:10.77
2 Hill, Lauren E 14 DM-NT 1:12.09 1:10.87 BB 7
35.53 1:10.87
3 Mullins, Mo B 13 LAC-NT 1:10.00 1:10.90 BB 6
34.30 1:10.90
4 Kukielski, Megan M 13 COPS-NT 1:14.49 1:13.01 BB 5
35.82 1:13.01
5 Kukielski, Michell 13 COPS-NT 1:15.18 1:13.61 BB 4
36.64 1:13.61
6 Yang, Qiongqiong 13 COPS-NT 1:12.01 1:14.04 BB 3
36.35 1:14.04
7 Roselli, Anne M 14 COPS-NT 1:12.07 1:14.27 BB 2
35.94 1:14.27
8 Kumala, Erica 13 COPS-NT 1:17.67 1:14.42 BB 1
36.91 1:14.42
9 May, Megan E 13 COPS-NT NT 1:14.44 BB
36.50 1:14.44
10 Harner, Katie M 14 DM-NT 1:19.64 1:15.12 BB
37.02 1:15.12
10 Wink, Brittany N 13 UN-NT 1:12.87 1:15.12 BB
37.34 1:15.12
12 Temple, Jessica M 14 DM-NT 1:12.72 1:15.31 BB
37.57 1:15.31
13 Martin, Nicole E 14 WFAC-NT 1:19.71 1:15.50 BB
37.74 1:15.50
14 Blue, Sarah C 13 DM-NT 1:21.20 1:15.52 BB
36.95 1:15.52
15 Reardon, Megan E 13 DM-NT 1:16.28 1:15.59 BB
36.83 1:15.59
16 Taylor, Danielle J 13 MTRO-NT 1:20.48 1:16.80 BB
37.86 1:16.80
17 Kruder, Maggie J 13 COPS-NT 1:16.45 1:16.81 BB
38.06 1:16.81
18 Williams, Grace R 14 CIA-NT NT 1:17.10 BB
37.39 1:17.10
19 Tong, Tara L 13 COPS-NT 1:24.39 1:17.15 BB
36.92 1:17.15
20 Tabanian, Maria A 13 COPS-NT 1:16.00 1:19.07 BB
38.84 1:19.07
21 Evans, Claire Q 13 DEA-NT 1:18.92 1:19.43 BB
38.89 1:19.43
22 Ryazanova, Natalie 13 COPS-NT 1:20.21 1:19.77 BB
39.10 1:19.77
23 Meyer, MacKenzie E 13 COPS-NT NT 1:20.41 BB
38.88 1:20.41
24 Maxwell, Melissa N 14 DM-NT 1:28.08 1:21.07 BB
39.54 1:21.07
25 Haefling, Jordan E 14 COPS-NT 1:20.31 1:21.33 BB
39.81 1:21.33
26 Rhea, Christina M 13 COPS-NT 1:24.76 1:24.28 BB
42.14 1:24.28
27 Henning, Dana A 14 DEA-NT 1:31.24 1:26.14 BB
41.71 1:26.14
28 Borland, Haley E 13 MTRO-NT NT 1:26.93 BB
42.03 1:26.93
29 Butler, Kelsey F 13 COPS-NT 1:32.19 1:34.24 BB
47.08 1:34.24
-- Palmquist, Ashlie 13 ROCK-NT NT DQ
53.24 DQ
-- Sutton, Wesley B 14 WFAC-NT 1:31.82 DQ
46.15 DQ
-- Chean, Amara C 13 DEA-NT 1:26.36 NS
-- Smart, Kathryn R 14 DEA-NT 1:31.90 NS
-- Palomo, Danielle L 14 COPS-NT 1:18.31 NS
-- Rolfe, Delaney O 13 DM-NT 1:15.54 NS
-- Cardenas, Elsie 13 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Nahas, Seannie E 13 COPS-NT 1:22.74 SCR
-- Tso, Ivana I 13 COPS-NT 1:28.48 SCR
-- Grote, Stephanie G 13 DM-NT 1:31.85 SCR
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:29.69 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Wagner, Sarah E 14 COPS-NT 2:33.02 2:29.37 A+ 9
35.97 1:13.98 1:52.46 2:29.37
2 Leforge, Alex L 13 LAC-NT 2:37.66 2:32.45 BB 7
35.54 1:14.82 1:54.34 2:32.45
3 Hill, Lauren E 14 DM-NT 2:37.39 2:33.85 BB 6
36.94 1:16.11 1:56.66 2:33.85
4 May, Megan E 13 COPS-NT NT 2:38.91 BB 5
38.15 1:18.44 1:59.21 2:38.91
5 Roselli, Anne M 14 COPS-NT 2:33.53 2:39.57 BB 4
37.02 1:18.03 1:59.34 2:39.57
6 Tong, Tara L 13 COPS-NT NT 2:46.96 BB 3
38.70 1:20.51 2:03.91 2:46.96
7 Palomo, Danielle L 14 COPS-NT 2:43.67 2:47.44 BB 2
39.74 1:21.74 2:04.99 2:47.44
8 Haefling, Jordan E 14 COPS-NT 2:48.72 2:49.18 BB 1
39.93 1:22.44 2:06.33 2:49.18
9 Evans, Claire Q 13 DEA-NT 2:47.02 2:51.55 BB
40.04 1:23.77 2:08.91 2:51.55
10 Rift, Melissa E 13 COPS-NT NT 2:53.74 BB
39.88 1:24.21 2:09.40 2:53.74
-- Rift, Emily K 13 COPS-NT NT DQ
40.34 1:24.67 2:10.51 DQ
-- Wink, Brittany N 13 UN-NT 2:34.44 SCR
-- Butler, Kelsey F 13 COPS-NT 3:17.62 SCR
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:17.99 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Beran, Christine A 14 COPS-NT 1:22.50 1:17.84 A+ 9
37.40 1:17.84
2 Mullins, Mo B 13 LAC-NT 1:21.00 1:20.27 BB 7
38.25 1:20.27
3 May, Megan E 13 COPS-NT 1:22.49 1:20.49 BB 6
38.64 1:20.49
4 Temple, Jessica M 14 DM-NT 1:23.46 1:22.19 BB 5
39.63 1:22.19
5 Wagner, Sarah E 14 COPS-NT 1:30.82 1:22.52 BB 4
39.72 1:22.52
6 Blue, Sarah C 13 DM-NT 1:24.34 1:24.20 BB 3
39.87 1:24.20
7 Henning, Dana A 14 DEA-NT 1:31.61 1:24.40 BB 2
39.73 1:24.40
8 Palomo, Danielle L 14 COPS-NT 1:30.50 1:26.02 BB 1
40.52 1:26.02
9 Grote, Stephanie G 13 DM-NT 1:28.65 1:26.95 BB
41.13 1:26.95
10 Kumala, Erica 13 COPS-NT 1:25.67 1:26.97 BB
41.09 1:26.97
11 Borland, Haley E 13 MTRO-NT 1:27.25 1:27.30 BB
41.90 1:27.30
12 Tong, Tara L 13 COPS-NT 1:31.80 1:27.58 BB
41.60 1:27.58
13 Kukielski, Megan M 13 COPS-NT 1:28.73 1:27.72 BB
42.42 1:27.72
14 Ryazanova, Natalie 13 COPS-NT 1:29.00 1:28.01 BB
42.56 1:28.01
15 Reardon, Megan E 13 DM-NT 1:28.38 1:28.16 BB
41.75 1:28.16
16 Lamb, Adriana D 14 COPS-NT 1:35.46 1:28.85 BB
41.47 1:28.85
17 Wink, Brittany N 13 UN-NT 1:32.15 1:31.36 BB
43.58 1:31.36
18 Kukielski, Michell 13 COPS-NT 1:39.13 1:31.68 BB
44.11 1:31.68
19 Tabanian, Maria A 13 COPS-NT 1:37.57 1:32.52 BB
44.16 1:32.52
20 Sutton, Wesley B 14 WFAC-NT 1:33.02 1:32.69 BB
44.85 1:32.69
21 Evans, Claire Q 13 DEA-NT 1:31.77 1:34.43 BB
45.24 1:34.43
22 Williams, Grace R 14 CIA-NT NT 1:34.62 BB
44.80 1:34.62
23 Hillenbrand, Erica 13 COPS-NT 1:33.01 1:34.63 BB
45.68 1:34.63
24 Rift, Emily K 13 COPS-NT 1:38.21 1:35.59 BB
45.07 1:35.59
25 Roselli, Anne M 14 COPS-NT NT 1:36.51 BB
45.19 1:36.51
26 Rift, Melissa E 13 COPS-NT NT 1:36.98 BB
45.17 1:36.98
27 Haefling, Jordan E 14 COPS-NT 1:37.97 1:38.22 BB
46.50 1:38.22
28 Rhea, Christina M 13 COPS-NT 1:44.64 1:39.45 BB
47.68 1:39.45
29 Palmquist, Ashlie 13 ROCK-NT NT 1:40.32 BB
47.41 1:40.32
-- Meyer, MacKenzie E 13 COPS-NT 1:33.45 DQ
42.84 DQ
-- Hill, Lauren E 14 DM-NT 1:27.84 DQ
42.06 DQ
-- Tso, Ivana I 13 COPS-NT 1:28.89 NS
-- Smart, Kathryn R 14 DEA-NT 1:37.55 SCR
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:47.99 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Beran, Christine A 14 COPS-NT 2:56.52 2:46.18 A+ 9
38.20 1:19.88 2:03.33 2:46.18
2 May, Megan E 13 COPS-NT 2:52.31 2:52.76 BB 7
39.69 1:23.61 2:08.21 2:52.76
3 Mullins, Mo B 13 LAC-NT 2:58.00 2:56.44 BB 6
39.69 1:24.24 2:10.64 2:56.44
4 Blue, Sarah C 13 DM-NT 2:57.47 3:03.28 BB 5
41.54 1:28.38 2:15.86 3:03.28
5 Kukielski, Megan M 13 COPS-NT 3:19.37 3:05.64 BB 4
43.13 1:31.65 2:19.67 3:05.64
6 Henning, Dana A 14 DEA-NT 3:20.73 3:05.95 BB 3
41.94 1:29.46 2:19.28 3:05.95
7 Grote, Stephanie G 13 DM-NT 3:06.02 3:09.15 BB 2
42.28 1:29.66 2:18.69 3:09.15
8 Tong, Tara L 13 COPS-NT 3:14.65 3:10.20 BB 1
42.15 1:30.63 2:20.29 3:10.20
9 Evans, Claire Q 13 DEA-NT 3:04.35 3:13.33 BB
44.65 1:34.80 2:24.64 3:13.33
10 Kukielski, Michell 13 COPS-NT 3:16.77 3:14.67 BB
45.27 1:35.18 2:25.05 3:14.67
11 Meyer, MacKenzie E 13 COPS-NT 3:25.18 3:22.66 BB
46.69 1:39.48 2:33.31 3:22.66
12 Hillenbrand, Erica 13 COPS-NT 3:19.61 3:25.50 BB
46.40 1:37.09 2:30.52 3:25.50
13 Sutton, Wesley B 14 WFAC-NT 3:23.35 3:30.12 BB
49.92 1:43.56 2:37.17 3:30.12
14 Rift, Melissa E 13 COPS-NT NT 3:30.76 BB
46.90 1:41.30 2:37.85 3:30.76
15 Palmquist, Ashlie 13 ROCK-NT NT 3:37.35 BB
47.63 1:44.34 2:41.58 3:37.35
-- Tso, Ivana I 13 COPS-NT 3:16.30 SCR
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:08.39 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Leforge, Alex L 13 LAC-NT NT 1:11.38 BB 9
33.46 1:11.38
2 Kukielski, Megan M 13 COPS-NT 1:12.68 1:11.60 BB 7
34.18 1:11.60
3 Yang, Qiongqiong 13 COPS-NT 1:10.43 1:11.81 BB 6
34.01 1:11.81
4 May, Megan E 13 COPS-NT 1:13.65 1:12.40 BB 5
34.01 1:12.40
5 Kukielski, Michell 13 COPS-NT 1:16.02 1:14.90 BB 4
35.26 1:14.90
6 Ryazanova, Natalie 13 COPS-NT 1:18.68 1:16.06 BB 3
36.01 1:16.06
7 Martin, Nicole E 14 WFAC-NT 1:21.75 1:16.47 BB 2
35.37 1:16.47
8 Tabanian, Maria A 13 COPS-NT 1:22.43 1:18.83 BB 1
35.38 1:18.83
9 Mullins, Mo B 13 LAC-NT 1:19.89 1:19.65 BB
37.03 1:19.65
10 Taylor, Danielle J 13 MTRO-NT 1:28.79 1:22.97 BB
36.58 1:22.97
11 Roselli, Anne M 14 COPS-NT 1:17.17 1:25.29 BB
38.76 1:25.29
12 Rhea, Christina M 13 COPS-NT 1:39.64 1:35.35 BB
45.57 1:35.35
13 Sutton, Wesley B 14 WFAC-NT 1:38.53 1:35.39 BB
45.25 1:35.39
-- Harris, Bolton M 14 DM-NT 1:15.48 NS
-- Lamb, Adriana D 14 COPS-NT 1:18.09 NS
-- Butler, Kelsey F 13 COPS-NT NT NS
-- Reardon, Megan E 13 DM-NT 1:21.25 NS
-- Grote, Stephanie G 13 DM-NT 1:31.57 NS
-- Nahas, Seannie E 13 COPS-NT 1:14.53 SCR
-- Beran, Christine A 14 COPS-NT 1:19.69 SCR
-- Wink, Brittany N 13 UN-NT 1:19.59 SCR
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:28.59 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Martin, Nicole E 14 WFAC-NT 3:15.59 2:47.18 BB 9
35.78 1:18.74 2:02.61 2:47.18
2 Rift, Emily K 13 COPS-NT NT 3:08.00 BB 7
40.17 1:28.10 2:18.20 3:08.00
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:31.49 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leforge, Alex L 13 LAC-NT 2:36.21 2:32.48 BB 9
33.05 1:10.81 1:57.61 2:32.48
2 May, Megan E 13 COPS-NT 2:35.83 2:33.50 BB 7
33.08 1:14.31 1:58.45 2:33.50
3 Rolfe, Delaney O 13 DM-NT 2:44.07 2:37.63 BB 6
35.01 1:15.52 2:03.01 2:37.63
4 Palomo, Danielle L 14 COPS-NT 2:45.24 2:41.28 BB 5
34.84 1:16.97 2:05.34 2:41.28
5 Roselli, Anne M 14 COPS-NT 2:38.79 2:45.65 BB 4
35.56 1:15.60 2:07.96 2:45.65
6 Lamb, Adriana D 14 COPS-NT 2:44.53 2:47.26 BB 3
37.39 1:22.24 2:11.05 2:47.26
7 Blue, Sarah C 13 DM-NT NT 2:47.31 BB 2
38.78 1:20.14 2:08.83 2:47.31
8 Grote, Stephanie G 13 DM-NT 2:53.17 2:49.30 BB 1
37.99 1:25.04 2:12.33 2:49.30
9 Tong, Tara L 13 COPS-NT 3:07.27 2:50.60 BB
40.28 1:21.06 2:11.14 2:50.60
10 Rift, Emily K 13 COPS-NT 2:52.54 2:52.50 BB
37.61 1:21.99 2:15.30 2:52.50
11 Evans, Claire Q 13 DEA-NT 2:51.94 2:52.87 BB
38.02 1:23.87 2:15.49 2:52.87
12 Haefling, Jordan E 14 COPS-NT 2:53.33 2:53.38 BB
39.42 1:22.25 2:15.38 2:53.38
13 Rift, Melissa E 13 COPS-NT 3:05.70 2:59.01 BB
38.84 1:22.98 2:17.65 2:59.01
-- Tabanian, Maria A 13 COPS-NT 2:44.80 SCR
-- Beran, Christine A 14 COPS-NT 2:35.01 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.39 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Temple, Stephanie 17 DM-NT 28.57 28.39 A+ 9
2 Geil, Afton N 15 WFAC-NT 30.27 29.63 BB 7
3 Hashbarger, Markie 16 MTRO-NT 32.56 29.75 BB 6
4 Johnson, Torie A 15 UN-NT 29.96 30.10 BB 5
5 Tomanek, Lydia D 16 MTRO-NT 30.41 30.19 BB 4
6 Dawley, Colleen E 15 MTRO-NT 32.32 31.70 BB 3
7 Rolfe, Matney E 15 DM-NT 31.23 31.92 BB 2
8 Gregory, Ashton M 15 LAC-NT 33.40 33.59 BB 1
-- Peckham, Valerie J 15 UN-NT 27.73 X28.11
-- Makke, Suzy 18 DEA-NT 29.07 NS
-- Considine, Shannon 15 COPS-NT 29.37 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:01.39 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Makke, Suzy 18 DEA-NT 1:02.19 1:02.38 BB 9
29.93 1:02.38
2 Temple, Stephanie 17 DM-NT 1:03.80 1:04.39 BB 7
30.65 1:04.39
3 Rolfe, Matney E 15 DM-NT 1:06.76 1:05.63 BB 6
31.98 1:05.63
4 Johnson, Torie A 15 UN-NT NT 1:05.77 BB 5
31.45 1:05.77
5 Geil, Afton N 15 WFAC-NT 1:04.56 1:05.94 BB 4
31.89 1:05.94
6 Tomanek, Lydia D 16 MTRO-NT 1:07.06 1:06.08 BB 3
31.93 1:06.08
-- Hashbarger, Markie 16 MTRO-NT 1:07.50 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:12.49 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Considine, Shannon 15 COPS-NT 2:14.51 2:11.54 A+ 9
30.88 1:04.79 1:39.00 2:11.54
2 Geil, Afton N 15 WFAC-NT 2:22.56 2:16.73 BB 7
32.04 1:06.92 1:41.76 2:16.73
3 Hashbarger, Markie 16 MTRO-NT NT 2:20.81 BB 6
33.03 1:08.31 1:44.95 2:20.81
4 Makke, Suzy 18 DEA-NT 2:15.48 2:22.50 BB 5
32.24 1:07.84 1:45.56 2:22.50
5 Dawley, Colleen E 15 MTRO-NT 2:28.21 2:22.88 BB 4
33.75 1:10.29 1:46.91 2:22.88
6 Tomanek, Lydia D 16 MTRO-NT 2:24.06 2:23.86 BB 3
31.99 1:08.74 1:46.74 2:23.86
7 Temple, Stephanie 17 DM-NT 2:17.80 2:24.41 BB 2
32.07 1:08.65 1:47.12 2:24.41
8 Johnson, Torie A 15 UN-NT 2:31.31 2:29.05 BB 1
34.98 1:13.33 1:52.48 2:29.05
9 Rolfe, Matney E 15 DM-NT 2:24.83 2:29.12 BB
34.19 1:12.82 1:52.23 2:29.12
10 Gregory, Ashton M 15 LAC-NT 2:56.16 2:53.25 BB
36.57 1:20.70 2:07.37 2:53.25
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:08.09 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Temple, Stephanie 17 DM-NT 1:12.17 1:13.57 BB 9
36.37 1:13.57
2 Hashbarger, Markie 16 MTRO-NT 1:31.03 1:16.09 BB 7
37.50 1:16.09
3 Geil, Afton N 15 WFAC-NT 1:16.94 1:17.53 BB 6
37.88 1:17.53
4 Peckham, Valerie J 15 UN-NT 1:19.89 1:20.22 BB 5
5 Gregory, Ashton M 15 LAC-NT NT 1:25.14 BB 4
41.99 1:25.14
-- Rolfe, Matney E 15 DM-NT 1:20.47 NS
-- Makke, Suzy 18 DEA-NT 1:08.28 NS
-- Considine, Shannon 15 COPS-NT 1:10.18 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:26.59 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Considine, Shannon 15 COPS-NT 2:26.78 2:25.87 A+ 9
35.60 1:12.11 1:49.29 2:25.87
-- Makke, Suzy 18 DEA-NT 2:28.26 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:16.79 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Tomanek, Lydia D 16 MTRO-NT 1:20.34 1:20.03 BB 9
38.54 1:20.03
2 Dawley, Colleen E 15 MTRO-NT 1:27.12 1:22.58 BB 7
39.86 1:22.58
3 Johnson, Torie A 15 UN-NT 1:24.15 1:22.77 BB 6
39.74 1:22.77
4 Geil, Afton N 15 WFAC-NT 1:29.89 1:29.13 BB 5
42.38 1:29.13
-- Hashbarger, Markie 16 MTRO-NT 1:32.62 SCR
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:45.29 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Tomanek, Lydia D 16 MTRO-NT 2:46.69 2:46.61 BB 9
38.76 1:21.01 2:04.18 2:46.61
2 Dawley, Colleen E 15 MTRO-NT 2:52.89 2:56.69 BB 7
41.52 1:26.22 2:11.26 2:56.69
3 Geil, Afton N 15 WFAC-NT 3:19.15 3:06.31 BB 6
43.14 1:31.29 2:19.41 3:06.31
-- Hashbarger, Markie 16 MTRO-NT NT SCR
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:07.29 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Geil, Afton N 15 WFAC-NT 1:12.59 1:10.39 BB 9
33.06 1:10.39
2 Tomanek, Lydia D 16 MTRO-NT 1:12.81 1:12.76 BB 7
33.60 1:12.76
3 Hashbarger, Markie 16 MTRO-NT NT 1:14.58 BB 6
35.58 1:14.58
4 Dawley, Colleen E 15 MTRO-NT 1:14.83 1:15.06 BB 5
35.24 1:15.06
5 Peckham, Valerie J 15 UN-NT 1:15.85 1:15.27 BB 4
32.58 1:15.27
6 Johnson, Torie A 15 UN-NT 1:16.49 1:16.21 BB 3
35.45 1:16.21
-- Makke, Suzy 18 DEA-NT 1:11.41 NS
-- Gregory, Ashton M 15 LAC-NT NT SCR
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:27.29 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Geil, Afton N 15 WFAC-NT 2:42.90 2:34.88 BB 9
35.59 1:14.80 1:54.50 2:34.88
2 Makke, Suzy 18 DEA-NT 2:44.02 2:40.63 BB 7
34.51 1:15.12 1:57.21 2:40.63
3 Dawley, Colleen E 15 MTRO-NT 2:47.40 2:43.64 BB 6
36.22 1:17.52 2:00.89 2:43.64
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:28.59 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Considine, Shannon 15 COPS-NT 2:28.93 2:26.91 A+ 9
32.59 1:09.13 1:52.99 2:26.91
2 Dawley, Colleen E 15 MTRO-NT 2:42.31 2:38.86 BB 7
34.95 1:16.45 2:02.78 2:38.86
3 Rolfe, Matney E 15 DM-NT 2:42.49 2:40.49 BB 6
35.52 1:17.59 2:04.67 2:40.49
-- Gregory, Ashton M 15 LAC-NT NT SCR
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Takata, Travis A 7 UN-NT 16.50 16.28 9
2 Freeman, Caelan V 7 DM-NT 17.56 17.66 7
3 Calderara, Gianni 7 COPS-NT 19.39 19.60 6
4 Chambers, Michael 6 DM-NT NT 22.02 5
5 Hunt, Neil T 7 COPS-NT 27.40 25.58 4
6 Daescu, Victor 7 COPS-NT 27.17 27.06 3
7 Anderson, Nathan W 7 LAC-NT 28.17 27.07 2
8 Tcheng, Dylan T 7 DM-NT NT 27.25 1
9 Bareis, Austin M 7 MTRO-NT 36.96 31.91
10 Lyle, Reagan A 6 ROCK-NT NT 44.87
-- Biggs, Chase E 4 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Eldridge, Mitchell 6 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Goudreau, Will P 7 COPS-NT 37.88 NS
-- Bills, Troy F 6 MTRO-NT 28.96 SCR
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freeman, Caelan V 7 DM-NT 43.61 40.49 9
2 Takata, Travis A 7 UN-NT 40.50 40.52 7
3 Calderara, Gianni 7 COPS-NT 44.21 43.71 6
4 Hunt, Neil T 7 COPS-NT NT 1:00.92 5
-- Eldridge, Mitchell 6 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Mao, Darren L 7 COPS-NT 1:08.03 SCR
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Takata, Travis A 7 UN-NT 19.50 19.34 9
2 Freeman, Caelan V 7 DM-NT 23.28 21.03 7
3 Gray, Joe J 7 DM-NT 27.78 25.05 6
4 Hunt, Neil T 7 COPS-NT 31.79 27.87 5
5 Chambers, Michael 6 DM-NT NT 28.82 4
6 Daescu, Victor 7 COPS-NT NT 28.94 3
7 Bareis, Austin M 7 MTRO-NT 36.30 32.80 2
8 Anderson, Nathan W 7 LAC-NT 36.77 36.96 1
9 Tcheng, Dylan T 7 DM-NT NT 41.35
-- Goudreau, Will P 7 COPS-NT 38.66 DQ
-- Lyle, Reagan A 6 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Eldridge, Mitchell 6 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Bills, Troy F 6 MTRO-NT NT NS
-- Biggs, Chase E 4 ROCK-NT NT NS
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Gray, Joe J 7 DM-NT 28.44 24.23 9
2 Takata, Travis A 7 UN-NT 23.50 25.97 7
3 Hunt, Neil T 7 COPS-NT NT 35.80 6
-- Tcheng, Dylan T 7 DM-NT NT DQ
-- Daescu, Victor 7 COPS-NT 31.32 DQ
-- Anderson, Nathan W 7 LAC-NT 33.43 DQ
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Freeman, Caelan V 7 DM-NT 27.06 23.39 9
2 Takata, Travis A 7 UN-NT 21.00 24.41 7
3 Calderara, Gianni 7 COPS-NT 25.11 24.57 6
4 Gray, Joe J 7 DM-NT NT 27.72 5
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Calderara, Gianni 7 COPS-NT 1:51.82 1:54.65 9
-- Freeman, Caelan V 7 DM-NT 1:49.37 DQ
-- Gray, Joe J 7 DM-NT NT NS
-- Takata, Travis A 7 UN-NT 1:42.00 SCR
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Baron, Ryan P 8 WFAC-NT 23.30 18.49 9
2 Wang, Robert B 8 COPS-NT 21.32 20.22 7
3 Motoike, Kazuomi 8 DM-NT 20.30 21.48 6
4 Karr, Scott J 8 ROCK-NT NT 25.95 5
-- Gehan, Gordon A 8 DM-NT 19.04 SCR
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anselmo, Mark-Davi 8 COPS-NT 44.28 44.54 9
2 Baron, Ryan P 8 WFAC-NT NT 47.00 7
3 Motoike, Kazuomi 8 DM-NT 50.05 53.75 6
4 Wang, Robert B 8 COPS-NT 56.72 56.71 5
5 Karr, Scott J 8 ROCK-NT NT 1:04.51 4
-- Arnold, Hunter D 8 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Pujara, Sahil M 8 COPS-NT 1:03.17 SCR
-- Tabanian, Taveet S 8 COPS-NT 59.67 SCR
-- Jensen, Andrew L 8 COPS-NT 42.32 SCR
-- Arnett, Aaron L 8 LAC-NT 50.42 SCR
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anselmo, Mark-Davi 8 COPS-NT NT 22.97 9
2 Wang, Robert B 8 COPS-NT 21.89 24.94 7
3 Baron, Ryan P 8 WFAC-NT 25.65 25.23 6
4 Karr, Scott J 8 ROCK-NT NT 28.43 5
5 Motoike, Kazuomi 8 DM-NT 25.89 28.45 4
-- Gehan, Gordon A 8 DM-NT 23.46 SCR
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anselmo, Mark-Davi 8 COPS-NT 27.00 25.37 9
2 Motoike, Kazuomi 8 DM-NT 27.71 26.32 7
3 Wang, Robert B 8 COPS-NT 34.88 37.38 6
-- Baron, Ryan P 8 WFAC-NT 34.31 DQ
-- Karr, Scott J 8 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Gehan, Gordon A 8 DM-NT 24.99 SCR
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anselmo, Mark-Davi 8 COPS-NT 20.72 22.04 9
2 Wang, Robert B 8 COPS-NT NT 26.74 7
3 Motoike, Kazuomi 8 DM-NT 27.24 27.57 6
-- Karr, Scott J 8 ROCK-NT NT DQ
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Anselmo, Mark-Davi 8 COPS-NT 1:45.79 1:48.87 9
-- Arnett, Aaron L 8 LAC-NT 1:42.14 SCR
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 City of Plano Swimmers-NT 'A' NT 1:29.67 18
1) Calderara, Gianni A 7 2) Anselmo, Mark-David 8
3) Wang, Robert B 8 4) Daescu, Victor 7
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
31.89 10&U A
35.59 10&U BB
39.19 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Blaylock, Luke L 9 DM-NT 33.27 32.32 BB 9
2 Rutoskey, Ryan R 10 COPS-NT 32.90 32.40 BB 7
3 Alkire, Christophe 10 DM-NT 33.24 33.29 BB 6
4 Eubanks, Davis S 10 COPS-NT 34.18 34.17 BB 5
-- Kuhn, Nate A 9 COPS-NT 32.50 NS
B - Division
1 Kerl, Cameron G 9 COPS-NT 36.99 34.30 BB+ 9
2 Pittman, Andrew C 9 COPS-NT 36.14 36.92 B 7
3 Lee, Joshua H 9 COPS-NT 38.22 37.37 B 6
4 Hardy, Blake P 9 COPS-NT 38.29 38.61 B 5
5 Applebaum, Aaron F 10 COPS-NT 36.44 38.62 B 4
-- Arnett, Jacob B 9 LAC-NT 37.51 NS
-- Carson, Jamie H 10 DM-NT 35.90 NS
C - Division
1 Fanous, Aaron H 10 MTRO-NT NT 33.85 BB 9
2 Krueger, Russell T 10 WFAC-NT NT 36.93 B 7
3 Eldridge, Nathan W 10 ROCK-NT NT 37.21 B 6
4 Parisi, Anthony J 10 LAC-NT NT 37.34 B 5
5 Philippart, Dylan 9 ROCK-NT NT 38.34 B 4
6 McLeod, Joshua C 8 ROCK-NT NT 38.38 B 3
7 Fanous, Noah A 8 MTRO-NT NT 39.46 2
8 Benoit, Joe D 9 ROCK-NT NT 41.15 1
9 Gregory, Logan B 10 LAC-NT 39.63 41.18
10 Nadalini, Taubert 9 DM-NT NT 42.39
11 Poplawski, Matthew 10 UN-NT NT 42.48
12 Echevarria, Alex F 9 CIA-NT NT 42.55
13 Baum, Kemper L 9 MTRO-NT NT 42.71
14 Jensen, Andrew L 8 COPS-NT 42.32 43.25
15 Arnold, Hunter D 8 ROCK-NT NT 43.64
16 Sharma, Ankit 10 LAC-NT NT 44.37
17 Morgenstern, Prest 10 DM-NT NT 45.31
18 Rohr, Alex 10 WFAC-NT 46.22 48.55
19 Mao, Darren L 7 COPS-NT 1:08.03 59.97
20 Pujara, Sahil M 8 COPS-NT 1:03.17 1:00.96
-- Arnett, Aaron L 8 LAC-NT 50.42 NS
-- Cosenza, Aaron M 9 LAC-NT 44.01 NS
-- Goudreau, Jack P 10 COPS-NT 45.51 NS
-- Arredondo, David C 9 LAC-NT 41.75 NS
-- Angel, Anthony J 10 COPS-NT 49.36 NS
-- Khambati, Aadil K 9 COPS-NT 55.89 NS
-- French, Dylan J 9 MTRO-NT NT NS
-- Kaplan, Alan N 10 MTRO-NT NT NS
-- Gee, Edmond S 9 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Sizemore, Jason L 10 MTRO-NT 43.54 NS
-- Stokes, Zach W 9 CIA-NT NT NS
-- Tabanian, Gregory 10 COPS-NT 39.22 SCR
-- Bambach, Alberto P 10 DM-NT NT SCR
-- Benovy, Cole E 9 MTRO-NT NT SCR
-- Mathai, Nathan D 9 COPS-NT 52.58 SCR
-- Chung, Josh Y 9 COPS-NT 45.22 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:10.79 10&U A
1:19.99 10&U BB
1:29.19 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Eubanks, Davis S 10 COPS-NT 1:14.94 1:11.95 BB 9
34.52 1:11.95
2 Kerl, Cameron G 9 COPS-NT 1:16.17 1:12.42 BB 7
34.27 1:12.42
3 Rutoskey, Ryan R 10 COPS-NT 1:14.22 1:12.51 BB 6
34.40 1:12.51
B - Division
1 Pittman, Andrew C 9 COPS-NT 1:21.61 1:21.84 B 9
38.13 1:21.84
2 Applebaum, Aaron F 10 COPS-NT 1:23.75 1:22.08 B 7
39.51 1:22.08
C - Division
1 Fanous, Aaron H 10 MTRO-NT NT 1:12.30 BB 9
34.93 1:12.30
2 Cassingham, Chris 9 COPS-NT 1:30.82 1:22.20 B 7
39.61 1:22.20
3 Fanous, Noah A 8 MTRO-NT NT 1:23.69 B 6
38.54 1:23.69
4 Freeman, Caelan V 7 DM-NT 1:32.87 1:27.15 B 5
41.57 1:27.15
5 McLeod, Joshua C 8 ROCK-NT NT 1:29.91 4
42.23 1:29.91
6 Rohr, Alex 10 WFAC-NT NT 1:44.34 3
47.25 1:44.34
7 Cosenza, Aaron M 9 LAC-NT NT 1:52.54 2
49.23 1:52.54
-- Arnett, Aaron L 8 LAC-NT 2:11.56 SCR
-- Tabanian, Taveet S 8 COPS-NT NT SCR
-- Mao, Darren L 7 COPS-NT NT SCR
-- Tabanian, Gregory 10 COPS-NT 1:40.37 SCR
-- Arnett, Jacob B 9 LAC-NT 1:24.22 SCR
-- Poplawski, Matthew 10 UN-NT NT SCR
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:31.89 10&U A
2:50.89 10&U BB
3:09.89 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Eubanks, Davis S 10 COPS-NT 2:46.88 2:38.47 BB 9
36.69 1:17.77 1:59.06 2:38.47
B - Division
1 Pittman, Andrew C 9 COPS-NT 2:55.37 2:54.61 B 9
38.94 1:25.49 2:10.76 2:54.61
2 Arnett, Jacob B 9 LAC-NT 3:01.40 3:00.90 B 7
39.62 1:26.24 2:15.26 3:00.90
C - Division
1 Kerl, Cameron G 9 COPS-NT NT 2:45.97 BB 9
36.89 1:20.14 2:03.65 2:45.97
2 Eldridge, Nathan W 10 ROCK-NT NT 2:49.18 BB 7
36.90 1:19.80 2:05.62 2:49.18
3 Cassingham, Chris 9 COPS-NT 3:44.47 3:08.90 B 6
42.54 1:31.42 2:22.09 3:08.90
4 Krueger, Russell T 10 WFAC-NT NT 3:14.70 5
43.82 2:26.57 3:14.70
5 McLeod, Joshua C 8 ROCK-NT NT 3:16.05 4
42.63 1:33.14 2:24.87 3:16.05
6 Echevarria, Alex F 9 CIA-NT NT 3:17.97 3
44.93 1:35.22 2:26.57 3:17.97
7 Hardy, Blake P 9 COPS-NT NT 3:25.38 2
43.60 1:39.06 2:36.47 3:25.38
8 Calderara, Gianni 7 COPS-NT NT 3:45.34 1
51.13 1:51.22 2:50.74 3:45.34
9 Zou, Alex M 9 COPS-NT NT 3:50.44
53.25 1:52.92 2:53.14 3:50.44
-- Fanous, Noah A 8 MTRO-NT NT NS
-- Fanous, Aaron H 10 MTRO-NT NT NS
-- Rutoskey, Ryan R 10 COPS-NT 2:56.47 SCR
-- Kuhn, Nate A 9 COPS-NT NT SCR
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
38.49 10&U A
43.99 10&U BB
49.49 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Blaylock, Luke L 9 DM-NT 40.03 39.19 BB 9
2 Rutoskey, Ryan R 10 COPS-NT 40.04 40.84 BB 7
3 Alkire, Christophe 10 DM-NT 41.27 41.17 BB 6
4 Chang, Kevin 9 COPS-NT 41.42 42.58 BB 5
5 Rebrov, Kirill R 9 COPS-NT 42.66 43.00 BB 4
6 Pittman, Andrew C 9 COPS-NT 43.41 44.10 B- 3
7 Applebaum, Aaron F 10 COPS-NT 42.05 44.72 B- 2
B - Division
1 Carson, Jamie H 10 DM-NT 47.24 31.68 A+ 9
-- Hardy, Blake P 9 COPS-NT 44.99 NS
-- Cosenza, Aaron M 9 LAC-NT 48.68 NS
C - Division
1 Fanous, Aaron H 10 MTRO-NT NT 40.90 BB 9
2 Eldridge, Nathan W 10 ROCK-NT NT 41.99 BB 7
3 Philippart, Dylan 9 ROCK-NT NT 44.52 B 6
4 Fanous, Noah A 8 MTRO-NT NT 47.01 B 5
5 Baum, Kemper L 9 MTRO-NT NT 47.08 B 4
6 Nadalini, Taubert 9 DM-NT NT 49.48 B 3
7 Gregory, Logan B 10 LAC-NT NT 49.55 2
8 Rohr, Alex 10 WFAC-NT 52.88 50.00 1
9 Benoit, Joe D 9 ROCK-NT NT 50.46
10 McLeod, Joshua C 8 ROCK-NT NT 51.76
11 Echevarria, Alex F 9 CIA-NT NT 52.57
12 Jensen, Andrew L 8 COPS-NT 51.40 52.75
13 Morgenstern, Prest 10 DM-NT NT 52.91
14 Arnold, Hunter D 8 ROCK-NT NT 57.59
15 Mao, Darren L 7 COPS-NT 57.41 58.38
16 French, Dylan J 9 MTRO-NT NT 1:26.43
-- Poplawski, Matthew 10 UN-NT NT DQ
-- Kaplan, Alan N 10 MTRO-NT NT NS
-- Goudreau, Jack P 10 COPS-NT 53.53 NS
-- Stokes, Zach W 9 CIA-NT NT NS
-- Gee, Edmond S 9 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Tabanian, Taveet S 8 COPS-NT 1:15.78 SCR
-- Benovy, Cole E 9 MTRO-NT NT SCR
-- Tabanian, Gregory 10 COPS-NT 47.19 SCR
-- Gray, Joe J 7 DM-NT NT SCR
-- Chung, Josh Y 9 COPS-NT 53.25 SCR
-- Kuhn, Nate A 9 COPS-NT 38.01 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:21.69 A
1:32.49 BB
1:43.29 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Kerl, Cameron G 9 COPS-NT 1:25.78 1:21.46 A+ 9
39.20 1:21.46
2 Rutoskey, Ryan R 10 COPS-NT 1:23.70 1:25.36 BB 7
40.32 1:25.36
-- Eubanks, Davis S 10 COPS-NT 1:28.39 DQ
40.54 DQ
B - Division
1 Applebaum, Aaron F 10 COPS-NT 1:34.07 1:33.96 B 9
45.61 1:33.96
2 Pittman, Andrew C 9 COPS-NT 1:40.01 1:34.80 B 7
46.17 1:34.80
3 Cassingham, Chris 9 COPS-NT 1:40.92 1:40.10 B 6
48.50 1:40.10
C - Division
1 Fanous, Aaron H 10 MTRO-NT NT 1:27.05 BB 9
43.35 1:27.05
2 Freeman, Caelan V 7 DM-NT NT 1:39.03 B 7
47.01 1:39.03
3 Fanous, Noah A 8 MTRO-NT NT 1:41.36 B 6
49.56 1:41.36
4 Cosenza, Aaron M 9 LAC-NT NT 1:55.07 5
53.72 1:55.07
5 Rohr, Alex 10 WFAC-NT NT 1:55.24 4
54.86 1:55.24
-- Mao, Darren L 7 COPS-NT NT DQ
1:00.64 DQ
-- McLeod, Joshua C 8 ROCK-NT NT DQ
53.07 DQ
-- Tabanian, Gregory 10 COPS-NT 1:52.35 SCR
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
42.49 10&U A
48.19 10&U BB
53.89 10&U B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Eubanks, Davis S 10 COPS-NT 44.24 42.24 A+ 9
2 Kerl, Cameron G 9 COPS-NT 44.69 43.59 BB 7
3 Pittman, Andrew C 9 COPS-NT 45.94 44.39 BB 6
4 Chang, Kevin 9 COPS-NT 46.35 45.68 BB 5
5 Rutoskey, Ryan R 10 COPS-NT 47.82 45.72 BB 4
6 Rebrov, Kirill R 9 COPS-NT 46.00 46.24 BB 3
7 Alkire, Christophe 10 DM-NT 44.87 46.39 BB 2
B - Division
1 Cassingham, Chris 9 COPS-NT 50.07 48.76 B 9
2 Lee, Joshua H 9 COPS-NT 49.49 49.73 B 7
3 Applebaum, Aaron F 10 COPS-NT 49.15 49.98 B 6
4 Parisi, Anthony J 10 LAC-NT 52.78 53.44 B 5
C - Division
1 Baum, Kemper L 9 MTRO-NT NT 49.54 B 9
2 Bambach, Alberto P 10 DM-NT NT 51.71 B 7
3 Gray, Joe J 7 DM-NT 1:02.41 53.95 6
4 Benoit, Joe D 9 ROCK-NT NT 55.42 5
5 Mao, Darren L 7 COPS-NT 58.09 55.72 4
6 Jensen, Andrew L 8 COPS-NT 57.03 56.87 3
7 Sizemore, Jason L 10 MTRO-NT 56.07 58.11 2
8 Krueger, Russell T 10 WFAC-NT NT 1:00.65 1
9 Stokes, Zach W 9 CIA-NT NT 1:01.24
10 Gregory, Logan B 10 LAC-NT NT 1:01.83
11 Rohr, Alex 10 WFAC-NT 1:02.41 1:02.85
12 Pujara, Sahil M 8 COPS-NT 1:08.26 1:03.27
13 Khambati, Aadil K 9 COPS-NT 1:01.94 1:05.73
14 Chung, Josh Y 9 COPS-NT NT 1:06.64
-- Mathai, Nathan D 9 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- Arnold, Hunter D 8 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Morgenstern, Prest 10 DM-NT NT DQ
-- Philippart, Dylan 9 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Sharma, Ankit 10 LAC-NT NT DQ
-- Poplawski, Matthew 10 UN-NT NT DQ
-- Goudreau, Jack P 10 COPS-NT 54.97 NS
-- Gee, Edmond S 9 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Zou, Alex M 9 COPS-NT NT NS
-- Angel, Anthony J 10 COPS-NT 58.15 NS
-- Tabanian, Taveet S 8 COPS-NT 1:19.65 SCR
-- Carson, Jamie H 10 DM-NT 54.24 SCR
-- Arredondo, David C 9 LAC-NT 1:02.99 SCR
-- Cosenza, Aaron M 9 LAC-NT NT SCR
-- Benovy, Cole E 9 MTRO-NT NT SCR
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:32.79 A
1:44.89 BB
1:56.99 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Pittman, Andrew C 9 COPS-NT 1:36.81 1:31.89 A+ 9
44.23 1:31.89
2 Eubanks, Davis S 10 COPS-NT 1:37.62 1:32.21 A+ 7
44.71 1:32.21
3 Kerl, Cameron G 9 COPS-NT 1:42.83 1:38.20 BB 6
45.63 1:38.20
4 Rebrov, Kirill R 9 COPS-NT 1:37.40 1:39.32 BB 5
28.12 1:39.32
5 Chang, Kevin 9 COPS-NT 1:41.94 1:39.95 BB 4
48.60 1:39.95
B - Division
1 Lee, Joshua H 9 COPS-NT 1:49.70 1:47.55 B 9
51.21 1:47.55
2 Applebaum, Aaron F 10 COPS-NT 1:46.82 1:51.10 B 7
51.97 1:51.10
-- Cassingham, Chris 9 COPS-NT 1:48.86 DQ
49.56 DQ
C - Division
1 Eldridge, Nathan W 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:43.34 BB 9
49.24 1:43.34
2 Fanous, Aaron H 10 MTRO-NT NT 1:48.61 B 7
3 Mao, Darren L 7 COPS-NT NT 2:09.10 6
1:03.05 2:09.10
4 Pujara, Sahil M 8 COPS-NT NT 2:19.28 5
1:02.93 2:19.28
-- Rohr, Alex 10 WFAC-NT NT DQ
1:02.88 DQ
-- Fanous, Noah A 8 MTRO-NT NT DQ
-- Gray, Joe J 7 DM-NT NT DQ
54.18 DQ
-- Parisi, Anthony J 10 LAC-NT NT NS
-- Kuhn, Nate A 9 COPS-NT 1:58.96 NS
52.44
-- Sizemore, Jason L 10 MTRO-NT 2:02.75 NS
51.93
-- Tabanian, Gregory 10 COPS-NT 2:14.96 SCR
-- Bambach, Alberto P 10 DM-NT NT SCR
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
36.69 A
41.99 BB
47.29 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Rutoskey, Ryan R 10 COPS-NT 40.65 37.00 BB 9
2 Eubanks, Davis S 10 COPS-NT 41.00 38.22 BB 7
3 Alkire, Christophe 10 DM-NT 40.05 39.89 BB 6
-- Carson, Jamie H 10 DM-NT 41.91 NS
B - Division
1 Rebrov, Kirill R 9 COPS-NT 44.41 41.14 BB+ 9
2 Cassingham, Chris 9 COPS-NT 44.16 45.82 B 7
C - Division
1 Fanous, Aaron H 10 MTRO-NT NT 38.56 BB 9
2 Fanous, Noah A 8 MTRO-NT NT 43.92 B 7
3 Lee, Joshua H 9 COPS-NT 47.47 46.06 B 6
4 Chang, Kevin 9 COPS-NT 50.44 47.72 5
5 Krueger, Russell T 10 WFAC-NT NT 47.99 4
6 Jensen, Andrew L 8 COPS-NT NT 52.86 3
7 Baum, Kemper L 9 MTRO-NT NT 55.07 2
8 Gregory, Logan B 10 LAC-NT NT 59.11 1
9 McLeod, Joshua C 8 ROCK-NT NT 1:02.17
10 Arnold, Hunter D 8 ROCK-NT NT 1:03.61
11 Cosenza, Aaron M 9 LAC-NT NT 1:05.82
-- Philippart, Dylan 9 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Morgenstern, Prest 10 DM-NT NT DQ
-- Pujara, Sahil M 8 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- Benoit, Joe D 9 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Sizemore, Jason L 10 MTRO-NT 55.54 DQ
-- Tabanian, Taveet S 8 COPS-NT NT NS
-- Khambati, Aadil K 9 COPS-NT NT NS
-- Goudreau, Jack P 10 COPS-NT 1:11.23 NS
-- Tabanian, Gregory 10 COPS-NT 52.21 NS
-- Arredondo, David C 9 LAC-NT NT NS
-- Gee, Edmond S 9 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Gray, Joe J 7 DM-NT NT NS
-- Arnett, Jacob B 9 LAC-NT 52.24 NS
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:25.69 A
1:40.59 BB
1:55.39 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Watters, Jake P 9 DM-NT 1:40.59 1:23.97 A+ 9
39.27 1:23.97
2 Rutoskey, Ryan R 10 COPS-NT 1:28.69 1:25.01 A+ 7
39.54 1:25.01
3 Eubanks, Davis S 10 COPS-NT 1:33.49 1:31.53 BB 6
41.08 1:31.53
B - Division
1 Cassingham, Chris 9 COPS-NT 1:42.98 1:40.39 BB+ 9
45.38 1:40.39
C - Division
1 Mao, Darren L 7 COPS-NT NT 2:21.79 9
1:07.00 2:21.79
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:21.29 A
1:31.39 BB
1:41.59 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Rutoskey, Ryan R 10 COPS-NT 1:28.92 1:23.41 BB 9
38.70 1:23.41
2 Alkire, Christophe 10 DM-NT 1:26.05 1:25.73 BB 7
40.24 1:25.73
3 Rebrov, Kirill R 9 COPS-NT 1:27.58 1:27.67 BB 6
41.62 1:27.67
4 Lee, Joshua H 9 COPS-NT 1:31.13 1:33.04 B- 5
44.52 1:33.04
B - Division
1 Chang, Kevin 9 COPS-NT 1:34.36 1:31.47 B 9
42.39 1:31.47
2 Applebaum, Aaron F 10 COPS-NT 1:34.09 1:33.35 B 7
44.01 1:33.35
3 Cassingham, Chris 9 COPS-NT 1:40.61 1:36.10 B 6
40.91 1:36.10
4 Carson, Jamie H 10 DM-NT 1:39.72 1:37.29 B 5
43.67 1:37.29
C - Division
1 Fanous, Aaron H 10 MTRO-NT NT 1:28.02 BB 9
39.62 1:28.02
2 Eldridge, Nathan W 10 ROCK-NT NT 1:28.74 BB 7
37.13 1:28.74
3 Fanous, Noah A 8 MTRO-NT NT 1:40.42 B 6
45.23 1:40.42
4 Hardy, Blake P 9 COPS-NT 1:44.99 1:42.09 5
41.00 1:42.09
5 Echevarria, Alex F 9 CIA-NT NT 1:47.68 4
50.20 1:47.68
6 Gregory, Logan B 10 LAC-NT NT 1:48.60 3
46.49 1:48.60
7 Jensen, Andrew L 8 COPS-NT 2:06.42 1:51.92 2
46.86 1:51.92
8 Goudreau, Jack P 10 COPS-NT 1:59.48 1:53.10 1
52.17 1:53.10
9 Zou, Alex M 9 COPS-NT NT 1:56.11
51.97 1:56.11
10 Arnold, Hunter D 8 ROCK-NT NT 1:57.42
52.76 1:57.42
11 Rohr, Alex 10 WFAC-NT NT 1:57.56
55.91 1:57.56
12 Cosenza, Aaron M 9 LAC-NT 1:53.13 2:14.34
53.96 2:14.34
-- Nadalini, Taubert 9 DM-NT NT DQ
48.62 DQ
-- Mao, Darren L 7 COPS-NT 1:58.58 DQ
57.11 DQ
-- McLeod, Joshua C 8 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Angel, Anthony J 10 COPS-NT NT NS
-- Baum, Kemper L 9 MTRO-NT NT NS
-- Gee, Edmond S 9 ROCK-NT NT NS
-- Tabanian, Gregory 10 COPS-NT 1:45.99 SCR
-- Benovy, Cole E 9 MTRO-NT NT SCR
-- Gray, Joe J 7 DM-NT NT SCR
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:55.29 A
3:18.09 BB
3:40.89 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
-- Eubanks, Davis S 10 COPS-NT 3:05.56 NS
B - Division
1 Pittman, Andrew C 9 COPS-NT 3:20.10 3:09.88 BB+ 9
46.48 1:35.85 2:26.61 3:09.88
C - Division
1 Eldridge, Nathan W 10 ROCK-NT NT 3:14.76 BB 9
48.40 1:36.28 2:34.54 3:14.76
-- Arnett, Jacob B 9 LAC-NT NT DQ
52.41 1:46.84 2:55.04 DQ
-- Gregory, Logan B 10 LAC-NT NT NS
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
28.69 11-12 A
31.09 11-12 BB
33.49 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Dickey, JD R 12 COPS-NT 28.95 28.43 A+ 9
2 Yuan, Jeffrey 11 COPS-NT 29.86 29.61 BB 7
3 Rollins, Jake A 11 COPS-NT 29.56 29.63 BB 6
4 Sharma, Ani 12 LAC-NT 30.83 29.78 BB 5
5 Swanson, Samuel P 11 ROCK-NT 30.77 30.37 BB 4
-- Schmidt, Zack P 12 LAC-NT 30.93 NS
B - Division
1 Henning, Lars A 12 DEA-NT 31.26 29.40 BB+ 9
2 Larsen, Evan E 11 ROCK-NT 31.52 30.66 BB+ 7
3 Walters, Jonathan 12 ROCK-NT 33.37 32.34 B 6
C - Division
1 Pardee, Nathan K 12 COPS-NT NT 29.66 BB 9
2 Hu, Kevin 12 IS-NT 36.58 30.66 BB 7
3 Monson, Austin T 12 WFAC-NT 34.26 32.47 B 6
4 Walters, Max G 12 ROCK-NT NT 32.49 B 5
5 Knudson, Henry T 11 DM-NT NT 33.55 4
6 Parisi, Michael C 12 LAC-NT 33.98 33.76 3
7 LeForge, Tate T 12 LAC-NT 34.01 34.05 2
8 Mayes, Dan T 11 LAC-NT 34.73 34.06 1
9 Eldridge, Sean I 11 ROCK-NT NT 34.80
10 Westmoreland, Luke 11 DM-NT NT 34.81
11 Williams, Weston O 12 UN-NT NT 35.31
12 Fassett, Tyler K 12 ROCK-NT 33.86 36.24
13 Baker, Collin D 11 LAC-NT 37.79 36.65
14 Li, Andrew 11 UN-NT 35.92 37.29
15 Das, Rishi D 11 COPS-NT 41.26 39.10
16 Benoit, Jake D 12 ROCK-NT NT 39.44
17 Seale, Brian E 11 COPS-NT 40.27 39.85
18 Chittajallu, Vibhu 11 COPS-NT 37.61 40.74
19 Patison, John M 11 DM-NT 45.66 41.79
20 Gardner, Benjamin 11 CIA-NT NT 43.85
21 Meng, David 11 COPS-NT NT 46.07
22 Heath, Patrick T 12 COPS-NT NT 54.54
-- Hellemn, Isaac A 12 COPS-NT NT NS
-- Chean, Bo R 12 DEA-NT 35.39 NS
-- Patton, Alex J 12 ROCK-NT 34.73 NS
-- Marx, Aaron R 12 COPS-NT 37.70 NS
-- Panosyan, Harut H 11 COPS-NT 37.47 SCR
-- Jack, Dustin M 11 COPS-NT 31.04 SCR
-- Anderson, Matt E 11 LAC-NT 39.46 SCR
-- Knitch, Alex K 11 DM-NT 36.42 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
1:02.99 11-12 A
1:08.19 11-12 BB
1:13.49 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Yuan, Jeffrey 11 COPS-NT 1:06.80 1:06.24 BB 9
31.51 1:06.24
2 Turner, Brendan P 12 COPS-NT 1:08.13 1:08.75 B- 7
33.12 1:08.75
-- Sharma, Ani 12 LAC-NT 1:06.55 NS
B - Division
1 Henning, Lars A 12 DEA-NT 1:09.63 1:06.69 BB+ 9
32.37 1:06.69
2 Swanson, Samuel P 11 ROCK-NT 1:09.79 1:06.86 BB+ 7
31.59 1:06.86
3 Walters, Jonathan 12 ROCK-NT 1:11.54 1:09.90 B 6
33.59 1:09.90
C - Division
1 Allen, Kirk A 11 LAC-NT 1:17.94 1:12.02 B 9
33.97 1:12.02
2 Monson, Austin T 12 WFAC-NT 1:19.44 1:12.87 B 7
35.77 1:12.87
3 Williams, Weston O 12 UN-NT NT 1:17.23 6
36.81 1:17.23
4 Mayes, Dan T 11 LAC-NT NT 1:17.32 5
36.79 1:17.32
5 Westmoreland, Luke 11 DM-NT NT 1:21.36 4
36.88 1:21.36
6 Han, Willy 11 IS-NT NT 1:40.78 3
48.33 1:40.78
-- Parisi, Michael C 12 LAC-NT NT SCR
-- Patison, John M 11 DM-NT NT SCR
-- Knitch, Alex K 11 DM-NT NT SCR
-- Jack, Dustin M 11 COPS-NT 1:07.74 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:16.89 11-12 A
2:28.29 11-12 BB
2:39.69 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Rollins, Jake A 11 COPS-NT 2:25.51 2:21.44 BB 9
32.79 1:08.62 1:46.03 2:21.44
2 Swanson, Samuel P 11 ROCK-NT 2:26.46 2:25.95 BB 7
32.47 1:08.49 1:47.14 2:25.95
B - Division
1 Sharma, Ani 12 LAC-NT 2:28.54 2:19.48 BB+ 9
31.74 1:07.32 1:43.99 2:19.48
2 Henning, Lars A 12 DEA-NT 2:31.77 2:21.37 BB+ 7
31.79 1:08.77 1:46.83 2:21.37
3 Walters, Jonathan 12 ROCK-NT 2:35.32 2:33.96 B 6
34.66 1:13.02 1:53.77 2:33.96
4 Fassett, Tyler K 12 ROCK-NT 2:35.90 2:39.19 B 5
37.01 1:17.36 1:58.68 2:39.19
-- Schmidt, Zack P 12 LAC-NT 2:34.42 NS
C - Division
1 Yuan, Jeffrey 11 COPS-NT 2:44.07 2:22.73 BB 9
31.90 1:08.61 1:45.99 2:22.73
2 Patton, Alex J 12 ROCK-NT 3:11.63 2:44.30 7
37.09 1:20.77 2:04.95 2:44.30
3 Monson, Austin T 12 WFAC-NT 2:54.31 2:44.36 6
38.12 1:21.55 2:05.24 2:44.36
4 Marx, Aaron R 12 COPS-NT NT 2:51.04 5
38.45 1:23.87 2:09.42 2:51.04
5 Baker, Collin D 11 LAC-NT NT 3:02.52 4
40.98 1:29.61 2:18.96 3:02.52
6 Eldridge, Sean I 11 ROCK-NT NT 3:03.07 3
1:25.88 3:03.07
7 Westmoreland, Luke 11 DM-NT NT 3:11.43 2
41.35 1:31.29 2:23.70 3:11.43
8 Keating, Tyler D 12 ROCK-NT NT 3:58.61 1
46.20 1:47.94 2:53.55 3:58.61
-- Jack, Dustin M 11 COPS-NT 2:24.85 SCR
-- Panosyan, Harut H 11 COPS-NT NT SCR
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
33.99 11-12 A
37.09 11-12 BB
40.19 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Yuan, Jeffrey 11 COPS-NT 34.84 35.12 BB 9
2 Swanson, Samuel P 11 ROCK-NT 36.84 36.95 BB 7
B - Division
1 Pujara, Miheer K 12 COPS-NT 39.34 37.34 B 9
2 Walters, Jonathan 12 ROCK-NT 39.96 38.18 B 7
3 Monson, Austin T 12 WFAC-NT 37.87 38.38 B 6
4 LeForge, Tate T 12 LAC-NT 38.42 38.48 B 5
5 Parisi, Michael C 12 LAC-NT 39.73 40.37 4
-- Sharma, Ani 12 LAC-NT 38.57 NS
C - Division
1 Mayes, Dan T 11 LAC-NT 42.38 40.55 9
2 Knudson, Henry T 11 DM-NT NT 41.72 7
3 Walters, Max G 12 ROCK-NT NT 42.37 6
4 Li, Andrew 11 UN-NT 41.95 43.33 5
5 Seale, Brian E 11 COPS-NT 43.79 44.04 4
6 Eldridge, Sean I 11 ROCK-NT NT 45.72 3
7 Das, Rishi D 11 COPS-NT 52.30 49.05 2
8 Baker, Collin D 11 LAC-NT NT 50.39 1
9 Benoit, Jake D 12 ROCK-NT NT 52.75
10 Gardner, Benjamin 11 CIA-NT NT 53.07
11 Meng, David 11 COPS-NT NT 53.43
-- Heath, Patrick T 12 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- Patton, Alex J 12 ROCK-NT 44.65 NS
-- Hellemn, Isaac A 12 COPS-NT NT NS
-- Chean, Bo R 12 DEA-NT 42.31 NS
-- Patison, John M 11 DM-NT NT NS
-- Williams, Weston O 12 UN-NT NT NS
-- Larsen, Evan E 11 ROCK-NT 41.55 NS
-- Anderson, Matt E 11 LAC-NT 52.05 SCR
-- Jack, Dustin M 11 COPS-NT 36.10 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:13.09 11-12 A
1:19.89 11-12 BB
1:26.69 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Yuan, Jeffrey 11 COPS-NT 1:16.14 1:15.77 BB 9
37.80 1:15.77
2 Swanson, Samuel P 11 ROCK-NT 1:18.48 1:18.58 BB 7
38.36 1:18.58
B - Division
1 Sharma, Ani 12 LAC-NT 1:22.05 1:19.65 BB+ 9
38.85 1:19.65
2 Pujara, Miheer K 12 COPS-NT 1:22.56 1:21.47 B 7
39.62 1:21.47
3 LeForge, Tate T 12 LAC-NT 1:25.52 1:22.02 B 6
40.61 1:22.02
-- Schmidt, Zack P 12 LAC-NT 1:21.62 NS
C - Division
1 Hu, Kevin 12 IS-NT 1:33.25 1:16.30 BB 9
36.09 1:16.30
2 Monson, Austin T 12 WFAC-NT 1:30.86 1:23.74 B 7
41.91 1:23.74
3 Larsen, Evan E 11 ROCK-NT 1:29.29 1:26.86 6
41.88 1:26.86
4 Williams, Weston O 12 UN-NT NT 1:27.74 5
5 Fassett, Tyler K 12 ROCK-NT 1:27.25 1:29.16 4
43.80 1:29.16
6 Mayes, Dan T 11 LAC-NT NT 1:29.78 3
44.51 1:29.78
7 Li, Andrew 11 UN-NT NT 1:33.31 2
8 Eldridge, Sean I 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:37.66 1
46.71 1:37.66
9 Seale, Brian E 11 COPS-NT 1:36.13 1:37.90
47.20 1:37.90
10 Das, Rishi D 11 COPS-NT 2:14.74 1:43.12
49.29 1:43.12
11 Keating, Tyler D 12 ROCK-NT NT 2:01.23
56.24 2:01.23
-- Chittajallu, Vibhu 11 COPS-NT 1:43.66 DQ
50.39 DQ
-- Chean, Bo R 12 DEA-NT 1:28.84 NS
-- Marx, Aaron R 12 COPS-NT 1:33.23 NS
-- Jack, Dustin M 11 COPS-NT 1:17.51 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:33.79 11-12 A
2:46.59 11-12 BB
2:59.39 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Swanson, Samuel P 11 ROCK-NT 2:45.08 2:44.19 BB 9
39.13 1:21.02 2:03.15 2:44.19
B - Division
1 Schmidt, Zack P 12 LAC-NT 2:48.56 2:43.52 BB+ 9
38.87 1:20.88 2:03.42 2:43.52
C - Division
1 Fassett, Tyler K 12 ROCK-NT 3:06.37 3:06.38 9
1:31.86 2:19.91 3:06.38
2 Eldridge, Sean I 11 ROCK-NT NT 3:13.94 7
2:24.57 3:13.94
3 Baker, Collin D 11 LAC-NT NT 3:46.69 6
51.84 1:51.95 2:50.10 3:46.69
-- Jack, Dustin M 11 COPS-NT 2:45.01 SCR
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
37.59 11-12 A
41.09 11-12 BB
44.59 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Walters, Jonathan 12 ROCK-NT 38.76 38.11 BB 9
2 Yuan, Jeffrey 11 COPS-NT 40.65 38.93 BB 7
B - Division
1 Hu, Kevin 12 IS-NT 44.31 36.57 A+ 9
2 Sharma, Ani 12 LAC-NT 41.41 38.48 BB+ 7
3 Patton, Alex J 12 ROCK-NT 43.20 39.75 BB+ 6
4 Rollins, Jake A 11 COPS-NT 43.88 40.84 BB+ 5
5 Pujara, Miheer K 12 COPS-NT 42.51 41.19 B 4
6 Chean, Bo R 12 DEA-NT 44.43 42.52 B 3
7 Mayes, Dan T 11 LAC-NT 44.19 43.31 B 2
8 Li, Andrew 11 UN-NT 43.90 43.68 B 1
9 Parisi, Michael C 12 LAC-NT 41.14 44.07 B
C - Division
1 Pardee, Nathan K 12 COPS-NT NT 38.57 BB 9
2 Dickey, JD R 12 COPS-NT 48.21 38.65 BB 7
3 Henning, Lars A 12 DEA-NT 45.59 38.85 BB 6
4 Hellemn, Isaac A 12 COPS-NT NT 44.37 B 5
5 Knudson, Henry T 11 DM-NT NT 45.66 4
6 Marx, Aaron R 12 COPS-NT NT 45.96 3
7 LeForge, Tate T 12 LAC-NT 49.07 46.63 2
8 Larsen, Evan E 11 ROCK-NT 49.17 46.79 1
9 Monson, Austin T 12 WFAC-NT 51.20 46.95
10 Seale, Brian E 11 COPS-NT 51.15 48.39
11 Eldridge, Sean I 11 ROCK-NT NT 49.08
12 Benoit, Jake D 12 ROCK-NT NT 49.95
13 Williams, Weston O 12 UN-NT NT 51.12
14 Fassett, Tyler K 12 ROCK-NT 53.05 51.49
15 Das, Rishi D 11 COPS-NT NT 53.27
16 Gardner, Benjamin 11 CIA-NT NT 54.46
17 Meng, David 11 COPS-NT NT 55.54
18 Baker, Collin D 11 LAC-NT NT 56.15
19 Chittajallu, Vibhu 11 COPS-NT 56.42 56.98
20 Keating, Tyler D 12 ROCK-NT NT 1:10.73
-- Patison, John M 11 DM-NT NT DQ
-- Anderson, Matt E 11 LAC-NT 54.30 DQ
-- Heath, Patrick T 12 COPS-NT NT DQ
-- Panosyan, Harut H 11 COPS-NT 48.06 SCR
-- Jack, Dustin M 11 COPS-NT 46.44 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:21.29 11-12 A
1:28.59 11-12 BB
1:35.99 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Walters, Jonathan 12 ROCK-NT 1:25.28 1:24.33 BB 9
39.79 1:24.33
-- Sharma, Ani 12 LAC-NT 1:28.52 NS
B - Division
1 Yuan, Jeffrey 11 COPS-NT 1:28.66 1:25.31 BB+ 9
40.92 1:25.31
2 Turner, Brendan P 12 COPS-NT 1:34.85 1:32.00 B 7
43.60 1:32.00
C - Division
1 Henning, Lars A 12 DEA-NT NT 1:26.97 BB 9
2 Allen, Kirk A 11 LAC-NT 1:38.90 1:29.52 B 7
41.97 1:29.52
3 Mayes, Dan T 11 LAC-NT NT 1:35.77 B 6
46.48 1:35.77
4 Seale, Brian E 11 COPS-NT 1:55.72 1:53.97 5
52.81 1:53.97
-- Han, Willy 11 IS-NT NT DQ
1:02.10 DQ
-- Monson, Austin T 12 WFAC-NT 1:47.76 DQ
48.34 DQ
-- Jack, Dustin M 11 COPS-NT 1:43.06 SCR
-- Patison, John M 11 DM-NT 1:54.39 SCR
-- Parisi, Michael C 12 LAC-NT NT SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:52.99 A
3:07.39 BB
3:21.79 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Dickey, JD R 12 COPS-NT 3:09.39 3:01.56 BB+ 9
41.67 1:27.61 2:15.23 3:01.56
2 Walters, Jonathan 12 ROCK-NT 3:12.09 3:04.48 BB+ 7
43.62 1:30.17 2:18.64 3:04.48
3 Pujara, Miheer K 12 COPS-NT 3:14.66 3:04.78 BB+ 6
42.42 1:30.01 2:17.48 3:04.78
C - Division
1 Rollins, Jake A 11 COPS-NT 3:23.88 3:14.45 B 9
46.29 1:35.19 2:24.48 3:14.45
2 Patton, Alex J 12 ROCK-NT 3:43.29 3:15.17 B 7
44.47 1:34.37 2:26.21 3:15.17
3 Li, Andrew 11 UN-NT NT 3:22.53 6
46.38 1:38.11 2:30.24 3:22.53
4 Mayes, Dan T 11 LAC-NT NT 3:24.96 5
47.68 1:39.26 2:32.77 3:24.96
5 Hellemn, Isaac A 12 COPS-NT NT 3:25.27 4
47.60 1:39.46 2:32.95 3:25.27
-- Meng, David 11 COPS-NT NT DQ
58.33 2:00.47 3:04.58 DQ
-- Patison, John M 11 DM-NT NT DQ
56.98 2:02.62 3:09.89 DQ
-- Panosyan, Harut H 11 COPS-NT NT NS
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
32.39 A
35.49 BB
38.59 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Swanson, Samuel P 11 ROCK-NT 33.97 32.71 BB 9
2 Mayes, Dan T 11 LAC-NT 34.73 42.35 7
B - Division
1 Yuan, Jeffrey 11 COPS-NT 35.50 35.29 BB+ 9
2 Turner, Brendan P 12 COPS-NT 37.53 36.99 B 7
C - Division
1 Henning, Lars A 12 DEA-NT 38.60 34.96 BB 9
2 Walters, Jonathan 12 ROCK-NT 39.93 36.70 B 7
3 Williams, Weston O 12 UN-NT NT 40.00 6
4 Monson, Austin T 12 WFAC-NT 46.08 41.55 5
5 Westmoreland, Luke 11 DM-NT NT 45.85 4
-- Knitch, Alex K 11 DM-NT 41.30 NS
-- Seale, Brian E 11 COPS-NT 50.88 NS
-- Sharma, Ani 12 LAC-NT 37.94 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:12.49 11-12 A
1:19.69 11-12 BB
1:26.79 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Swanson, Samuel P 11 ROCK-NT 1:17.32 1:19.16 BB 9
37.57 1:19.16
B - Division
1 Rollins, Jake A 11 COPS-NT 1:21.10 1:20.01 B 9
39.81 1:20.01
C - Division
1 Williams, Weston O 12 UN-NT NT 1:28.49 9
40.57 1:28.49
2 Fassett, Tyler K 12 ROCK-NT 1:30.43 1:32.08 7
44.38 1:32.08
3 Pujara, Miheer K 12 COPS-NT 1:42.63 1:37.80 6
45.14 1:37.80
4 Baker, Collin D 11 LAC-NT NT 1:45.08 5
46.43 1:45.08
5 Chittajallu, Vibhu 11 COPS-NT NT 1:57.67 4
54.00 1:57.67
6 Westmoreland, Luke 11 DM-NT NT 2:05.79 3
51.58 2:05.79
-- Keating, Tyler D 12 ROCK-NT NT DQ
-- Benoit, Jake D 12 ROCK-NT NT DQ
1:03.59 DQ
-- Marx, Aaron R 12 COPS-NT NT NS
-- Panosyan, Harut H 11 COPS-NT 1:46.33 SCR
-- Knitch, Alex K 11 DM-NT NT SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:38.29 11-12 A
2:51.49 11-12 BB
3:04.69 11-12 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
B - Division
1 Swanson, Samuel P 11 ROCK-NT 3:00.73 2:50.33 BB+ 9
36.31 1:19.07 2:05.36 2:50.33
C - Division
1 Williams, Weston O 12 UN-NT NT 3:15.57 9
40.92 1:31.17 2:24.55 3:15.57
-- Jack, Dustin M 11 COPS-NT 3:07.34 SCR
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
1:12.79 A
1:18.99 BB
1:25.19 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Sharma, Ani 12 LAC-NT 1:17.80 1:15.85 BB 9
37.39 1:15.85
B - Division
1 Dickey, JD R 12 COPS-NT 1:19.19 1:11.90 A+ 9
33.03 1:11.90
2 Turner, Brendan P 12 COPS-NT 1:20.30 1:17.25 BB+ 7
36.08 1:17.25
3 Walters, Jonathan 12 ROCK-NT 1:21.51 1:18.61 BB+ 6
36.48 1:18.61
4 Schmidt, Zack P 12 LAC-NT 1:23.41 1:19.20 B 5
35.72 1:19.20
5 Swanson, Samuel P 11 ROCK-NT 1:20.61 1:19.41 B 4
35.07 1:19.41
C - Division
1 Hu, Kevin 12 IS-NT 1:37.17 1:13.48 BB 9
34.75 1:13.48
2 Knudson, Henry T 11 DM-NT NT 1:27.70 7
39.97 1:27.70
3 Fassett, Tyler K 12 ROCK-NT 1:27.61 1:28.36 6
39.44 1:28.36
4 Mayes, Dan T 11 LAC-NT 1:29.37 1:30.92 5
42.60 1:30.92
5 Eldridge, Sean I 11 ROCK-NT NT 1:34.47 4
43.90 1:34.47
6 Knitch, Alex K 11 DM-NT NT 1:37.85 3
46.98 1:37.85
7 Westmoreland, Luke 11 DM-NT NT 1:45.17 2
48.32 1:45.17
-- Han, Willy 11 IS-NT NT DQ
1:01.19 DQ
-- Baker, Collin D 11 LAC-NT 1:40.30 DQ
43.69 DQ
-- Jack, Dustin M 11 COPS-NT 1:20.03 SCR
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:36.69 A
2:50.49 BB
3:04.39 B
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Dickey, JD R 12 COPS-NT 2:43.66 2:37.91 BB 9
33.26 1:13.86 2:00.03 2:37.91
B - Division
1 Swanson, Samuel P 11 ROCK-NT 2:52.96 2:49.11 BB+ 9
34.42 1:17.61 2:10.85 2:49.11
2 Turner, Brendan P 12 COPS-NT 3:04.13 2:50.10 BB+ 7
37.56 1:21.64 2:13.35 2:50.10
3 Walters, Jonathan 12 ROCK-NT 3:02.82 2:50.63 B 6
38.26 1:23.92 2:11.18 2:50.63
C - Division
1 Fassett, Tyler K 12 ROCK-NT 3:04.97 3:08.25 9
40.72 1:27.80 2:28.03 3:08.25
2 Mayes, Dan T 11 LAC-NT NT 3:15.25 7
46.11 1:33.80 2:31.35 3:15.25
3 Eldridge, Sean I 11 ROCK-NT NT 3:33.51 6
55.35 1:45.41 2:47.19 3:33.51
4 Baker, Collin D 11 LAC-NT NT 3:40.44 5
47.28 1:45.79 2:54.43 3:40.44
-- Knitch, Alex K 11 DM-NT NT NS
-- Jack, Dustin M 11 COPS-NT 2:49.75 SCR
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
26.59 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Gerard, Paul Z 13 DM-NT 27.36 26.75 BB 9
2 Williamson, Anthon 14 UN-NT 27.67 27.14 BB 7
3 Beckwitt, Jack B 13 DM-NT 28.03 27.23 BB 6
4 Lang, Ryan A 13 UN-NT NT 29.29 BB 5
5 Delozier, David A 14 WFAC-NT 29.44 29.54 BB 4
6 Ivy, Michael D 13 WFAC-NT 37.68 29.56 BB 3
7 Hunt, Patrick J 13 COPS-NT 30.81 31.44 BB 2
8 Morley, Andy T 13 COPS-NT 31.51 31.47 BB 1
9 Sutton, Neel H 13 WFAC-NT 36.84 31.74 BB
10 Chance, Nick W 14 DEA-NT 31.65 31.94 BB
11 Wall, Patrick M 13 LAC-NT 31.96 32.26 BB
11 Ford, J.T. T 13 WFAC-NT NT 32.26 BB
13 Rippy, Patrick P 13 MTRO-NT NT 34.92 BB
-- Hesson, Todd R 13 MTRO-NT 30.12 NS
-- Stevens, Martin M 13 COPS-NT 32.28 NS
-- Kalantarian, Aik 13 COPS-NT 31.22 SCR
-- Bills, Ryan K 13 MTRO-NT 29.27 SCR
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
58.09 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Borland, Wray W 14 MTRO-NT 58.59 57.24 A+ 9
27.45 57.24
2 Reams, Randall C 14 COPS-NT 59.13 57.32 A+ 7
27.75 57.32
3 Beckwitt, Jack B 13 DM-NT 1:00.67 1:00.57 BB 6
28.15 1:00.57
4 Gerard, Paul Z 13 DM-NT 1:01.20 1:01.29 BB 5
30.26 1:01.29
5 Collins, Andy A 14 DM-NT 1:02.93 1:01.74 BB 4
30.05 1:01.74
6 Pittman, Matthew H 13 COPS-NT 1:03.52 1:02.43 BB 3
30.18 1:02.43
7 Delozier, David A 14 WFAC-NT 1:05.55 1:03.56 BB 2
30.52 1:03.56
8 Glenesk, Laurence 13 COPS-NT 1:06.99 1:05.12 BB 1
32.11 1:05.12
9 Hunt, Patrick J 13 COPS-NT 1:07.34 1:07.56 BB
32.86 1:07.56
10 Morley, Andy T 13 COPS-NT 1:09.42 1:08.84 BB
32.92 1:08.84
11 Wall, Patrick M 13 LAC-NT 1:12.00 1:10.40 BB
34.24 1:10.40
12 Sutton, Neel H 13 WFAC-NT 1:18.99 1:12.62 BB
34.69 1:12.62
13 Rippy, Patrick P 13 MTRO-NT NT 1:17.76 BB
36.19 1:17.76
-- Ivy, Michael D 13 WFAC-NT 1:30.70 NS
-- Hesson, Todd R 13 MTRO-NT 1:03.51 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:06.69 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Olivero, Jorge A 13 UN-NT 2:15.00 2:04.08 A+ 9
28.77 1:00.33 1:32.76 2:04.08
2 Borland, Wray W 14 MTRO-NT 2:07.86 2:04.17 A+ 7
29.07 1:01.27 1:32.75 2:04.17
3 Williamson, Anthon 14 UN-NT 2:10.43 2:12.16 BB 6
29.19 1:01.63 1:35.99 2:12.16
4 Pittman, Matthew H 13 COPS-NT 2:21.06 2:12.28 BB 5
29.96 1:03.34 1:37.92 2:12.28
5 Collins, Andy A 14 DM-NT 2:18.90 2:13.09 BB 4
30.54 1:04.48 1:38.81 2:13.09
6 Gerard, Paul Z 13 DM-NT 2:21.19 2:16.65 BB 3
31.05 1:07.44 1:44.56 2:16.65
7 Stevens, Martin M 13 COPS-NT 2:26.49 2:18.19 BB 2
30.79 1:06.06 1:42.40 2:18.19
8 Delozier, David A 14 WFAC-NT 2:28.65 2:22.71 BB 1
32.19 1:07.58 1:45.10 2:22.71
9 Hunt, Patrick J 13 COPS-NT 2:20.97 2:24.29 BB
33.49 1:10.08 1:47.56 2:24.29
10 Ivy, Michael D 13 WFAC-NT NT 2:25.89 BB
32.27 1:08.13 1:46.43 2:25.89
11 Morley, Andy T 13 COPS-NT 2:43.00 2:30.28 BB
33.05 1:11.16 1:51.19 2:30.28
12 Lang, Ryan A 13 UN-NT NT 2:30.91 BB
33.82 1:11.76 1:52.12 2:30.91
13 Kalantarian, Aik 13 COPS-NT 2:39.69 2:32.14 BB
31.66 1:08.75 1:49.59 2:32.14
14 Sutton, Neel H 13 WFAC-NT 2:49.58 2:37.60 BB
33.89 1:13.72 1:56.37 2:37.60
15 Rippy, Patrick P 13 MTRO-NT NT 3:00.03 BB
36.90 1:21.94 2:11.61 3:00.03
-- Bills, Ryan K 13 MTRO-NT 2:17.05 SCR
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:04.89 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Beckwitt, Jack B 13 DM-NT 1:07.62 1:05.05 BB 9
31.90 1:05.05
2 Borland, Wray W 14 MTRO-NT 1:06.52 1:07.02 BB 7
33.10 1:07.02
3 Williamson, Anthon 14 UN-NT 1:06.14 1:08.03 BB 6
33.67 1:08.03
4 Hansen, Steven J 13 LAC-NT 1:15.04 1:13.82 BB 5
35.98 1:13.82
5 Pittman, Matthew H 13 COPS-NT 1:16.16 1:13.96 BB 4
36.57 1:13.96
6 Morley, Andy T 13 COPS-NT 1:19.72 1:16.82 BB 3
37.69 1:16.82
7 Hunt, Patrick J 13 COPS-NT 1:24.95 1:17.82 BB 2
37.45 1:17.82
8 Delozier, David A 14 WFAC-NT 1:23.51 1:18.45 BB 1
39.14 1:18.45
9 Collins, Andy A 14 DM-NT 1:18.16 1:19.70 BB
39.02 1:19.70
10 Ford, J.T. T 13 WFAC-NT NT 1:28.76 BB
1:29.23 1:28.76
11 Sutton, Neel H 13 WFAC-NT 1:41.21 1:32.87 BB
44.65 1:32.87
-- Rippy, Patrick P 13 MTRO-NT NT DQ
42.38 DQ
-- Wall, Patrick M 13 LAC-NT NT DQ
45.12 DQ
-- Chance, Nick W 14 DEA-NT 1:25.62 DQ
41.95 DQ
-- Olivero, Jorge A 13 UN-NT 1:12.00 NS
-- Lang, Ryan A 13 UN-NT NT NS
-- Hesson, Todd R 13 MTRO-NT 1:15.18 NS
-- Kalantarian, Aik 13 COPS-NT 1:27.48 SCR
-- Bills, Ryan K 13 MTRO-NT 1:19.45 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:19.49 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Beckwitt, Jack B 13 DM-NT 2:29.10 2:25.49 BB 9
32.66 1:09.64 1:48.16 2:25.49
2 Stevens, Martin M 13 COPS-NT NT 2:36.54 BB 7
36.14 1:14.82 1:55.58 2:36.54
-- Bills, Ryan K 13 MTRO-NT 2:48.49 SCR
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:12.29 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Pittman, Matthew H 13 COPS-NT 1:13.91 1:12.01 A+ 9
35.46 1:12.01
2 Olivero, Jorge A 13 UN-NT 1:17.04 1:13.49 BB 7
35.24 1:13.49
3 Beckwitt, Jack B 13 DM-NT 1:15.57 1:14.69 BB 6
34.64 1:14.69
4 Morley, Andy T 13 COPS-NT 1:23.50 1:20.76 BB 5
38.28 1:20.76
5 Glenesk, Laurence 13 COPS-NT 1:26.23 1:22.50 BB 4
39.89 1:22.50
6 Hunt, Patrick J 13 COPS-NT 1:20.58 1:22.90 BB 3
39.23 1:22.90
7 Delozier, David A 14 WFAC-NT 1:37.47 1:25.01 BB 2
39.81 1:25.01
8 Collins, Andy A 14 DM-NT 1:34.49 1:30.28 BB 1
9 Rippy, Patrick P 13 MTRO-NT NT 1:39.50 BB
45.36 1:39.50
10 Sutton, Neel H 13 WFAC-NT 1:49.39 1:39.55 BB
46.24 1:39.55
11 Wall, Patrick M 13 LAC-NT 1:59.68 1:55.63 BB
54.65 1:55.63
-- Ivy, Michael D 13 WFAC-NT NT NS
-- Chance, Nick W 14 DEA-NT 1:33.28 SCR
-- Hesson, Todd R 13 MTRO-NT 1:23.80 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:36.29 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Olivero, Jorge A 13 UN-NT 2:48.89 2:40.41 BB 9
36.65 1:17.56 1:59.84 2:40.41
2 Beckwitt, Jack B 13 DM-NT 2:43.46 2:40.86 BB 7
37.05 1:19.28 2:01.03 2:40.86
3 Hunt, Patrick J 13 COPS-NT 2:47.96 2:54.07 BB 6
40.83 1:25.46 2:10.22 2:54.07
4 Glenesk, Laurence 13 COPS-NT 3:20.17 2:56.76 BB 5
41.85 1:27.66 2:15.24 2:56.76
5 Delozier, David A 14 WFAC-NT 3:29.75 3:10.69 BB 4
43.15 1:32.60 2:22.73 3:10.69
6 Rippy, Patrick P 13 MTRO-NT NT 3:33.09 BB 3
47.00 1:41.28 2:38.69 3:33.09
7 Sutton, Neel H 13 WFAC-NT NT 3:41.72 BB 2
51.45 1:49.41 2:46.63 3:41.72
-- Morley, Andy T 13 COPS-NT 2:59.72 DQ
42.17 1:25.81 2:11.57 DQ
-- Collins, Andy A 14 DM-NT 3:19.20 DQ
43.33 1:32.41 2:21.62 DQ
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:04.09 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Williamson, Anthon 14 UN-NT 1:08.24 1:06.58 BB 9
30.37 1:06.58
2 Gerard, Paul Z 13 DM-NT 1:08.69 1:06.69 BB 7
31.34 1:06.69
3 Collins, Andy A 14 DM-NT 1:09.32 1:07.83 BB 6
32.31 1:07.83
4 Pittman, Matthew H 13 COPS-NT 1:11.89 1:09.53 BB 5
33.25 1:09.53
5 Hansen, Steven J 13 LAC-NT 1:19.45 1:16.09 BB 4
35.37 1:16.09
6 Morley, Andy T 13 COPS-NT 1:25.70 1:19.15 BB 3
37.64 1:19.15
7 Sutton, Neel H 13 WFAC-NT 2:04.20 1:38.62 BB 2
42.80 1:38.62
-- Hunt, Patrick J 13 COPS-NT 1:25.39 DQ
37.43 DQ
-- Olivero, Jorge A 13 UN-NT 1:10.00 NS
-- Stevens, Martin M 13 COPS-NT 1:16.11 SCR
1:03.97
-- Bills, Ryan K 13 MTRO-NT 1:12.98 SCR
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
2:22.29 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Gerard, Paul Z 13 DM-NT 2:39.27 2:31.73 BB 9
33.16 1:12.60 1:53.23 2:31.73
2 Olivero, Jorge A 13 UN-NT NT 2:34.79 BB 7
33.44 1:12.69 1:53.73 2:34.79
3 Collins, Andy A 14 DM-NT 2:40.19 2:36.59 BB 6
34.24 1:15.64 1:58.27 2:36.59
-- Glenesk, Laurence 13 COPS-NT NT SCR
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:22.49 13-14 A
-- 13-14 BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Pittman, Matthew H 13 COPS-NT 2:29.44 2:22.81 BB 9
32.27 1:10.22 1:50.72 2:22.81
2 Stevens, Martin M 13 COPS-NT 2:46.61 2:38.18 BB 7
33.13 1:13.88 2:02.27 2:38.18
3 Glenesk, Laurence 13 COPS-NT 2:50.17 2:47.29 BB 6
39.98 1:22.47 2:10.63 2:47.29
4 Wall, Patrick M 13 LAC-NT 3:16.87 3:12.83 BB 5
40.66 1:32.01 2:32.93 3:12.83
-- Bills, Ryan K 13 MTRO-NT 2:49.37 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
25.49 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Heimsath, Jeffrey 15 DEA-NT 26.23 25.53 BB 9
2 Savage, Kyle J 15 DM-NT 26.74 25.87 BB 7
3 Barnard, Adam F 15 DEA-NT 25.60 25.89 BB 6
4 Rembert, Clyde W 16 DM-NT 27.22 27.23 BB 5
5 Withers, Michael C 15 DM-NT 28.13 27.82 BB 4
6 Smith, Ryan D 15 MTRO-NT NT 30.46 BB 3
-- Hubbs, Mike W 22 DM-NT 25.50 XDQ
-- Chevallier, Josh S 15 DM-NT 28.82 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
55.39 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Savage, Kyle J 15 DM-NT 57.11 56.07 BB 9
27.36 56.07
2 Rembert, Clyde W 16 DM-NT 1:02.34 1:01.58 BB 7
29.47 1:01.58
3 Withers, Michael C 15 DM-NT NT 1:02.67 BB 6
30.20 1:02.67
-- Ray, Cris W 15 ROCK-NT 55.91 NS
-- Hubbs, Mike W 22 DM-NT 56.54 SCR
-- Chevallier, Josh S 15 DM-NT 1:11.93 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
2:00.79 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Heimsath, Jeffrey 15 DEA-NT 2:06.49 2:04.13 BB 9
28.49 1:00.00 1:33.38 2:04.13
2 Withers, Michael C 15 DM-NT 2:24.62 2:16.90 BB 7
31.54 1:07.17 1:43.71 2:16.90
3 Rembert, Clyde W 16 DM-NT 2:22.09 2:21.80 BB 6
31.45 1:07.83 2:21.80
4 Hubbs, Mike W 22 DM-NT 2:16.29 2:36.55 BB 5
29.07 1:02.71 1:40.55 2:36.55
5 Smith, Ryan D 15 MTRO-NT NT 2:37.66 BB 4
1:16.96 2:37.66
-- Ray, Cris W 15 ROCK-NT 2:06.20 NS
-- Chevallier, Josh S 15 DM-NT 2:40.81 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
1:01.79 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Withers, Michael C 15 DM-NT 1:25.00 1:21.83 BB 9
39.27 1:21.83
2 Smith, Ryan D 15 MTRO-NT NT 1:22.88 BB 7
40.00 1:22.88
-- Ray, Cris W 15 ROCK-NT 1:07.98 NS
-- Barnard, Adam F 15 DEA-NT 1:07.52 NS
-- Heimsath, Jeffrey 15 DEA-NT 1:04.30 NS
-- Savage, Kyle J 15 DM-NT 1:11.89 SCR
-- Chevallier, Josh S 15 DM-NT 1:22.96 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
2:12.69 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Smith, Ryan D 15 MTRO-NT NT 2:57.80 BB 9
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
1:09.19 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Savage, Kyle J 15 DM-NT 1:15.83 1:14.87 BB 9
35.52 1:14.87
2 Rembert, Clyde W 16 DM-NT 1:26.58 1:24.48 BB 7
41.18 1:24.48
3 Withers, Michael C 15 DM-NT 1:26.22 1:25.36 BB 6
40.58 1:25.36
-- Ray, Cris W 15 ROCK-NT 1:09.30 NS
-- Chevallier, Josh S 15 DM-NT NT SCR
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
2:30.09 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Savage, Kyle J 15 DM-NT 2:39.04 2:40.49 BB 9
37.28 1:18.64 2:01.02 2:40.49
-- Rembert, Clyde W 16 DM-NT NT NS
-- Ray, Cris W 15 ROCK-NT 2:40.13 NS
-- Withers, Michael C 15 DM-NT NT NS
-- Chevallier, Josh S 15 DM-NT NT SCR
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
1:00.79 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
-- Heimsath, Jeffrey 15 DEA-NT 1:07.16 NS
-- Barnard, Adam F 15 DEA-NT 1:07.32 NS
-- Withers, Michael C 15 DM-NT NT NS
-- Chevallier, Josh S 15 DM-NT NT SCR
-- Savage, Kyle J 15 DM-NT 1:08.00 SCR
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
2:15.69 15&O A
-- 15&O BB
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
===============================================================================
BB - Division
1 Savage, Kyle J 15 DM-NT 2:19.96 2:20.81 BB 9
31.70 1:09.11 1:50.60 2:20.81
2 Withers, Michael C 15 DM-NT NT 2:39.87 BB 7
33.84 1:16.22 2:06.01 2:39.87
3 Smith, Ryan D 15 MTRO-NT NT 2:50.97 BB 6
36.51 1:23.56 2:14.84 2:50.97