Licensed to Worcester Polytechnic Institute
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/3/2013 12:59 PM
               Girls Bay State League Championships - 11/3/2013                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Framingham High School  'A'                       1:57.47    1:52.98   40  
     1) Tjong, Jessica SR               2) Grant, Allysa SR               
     3) Lie, Ali JR                     4) Biron, Maddie JR               
                  29.56     1:01.72 (32.16)     1:28.82 (27.10)     1:52.98 (24.16)
  2 Newton North High School-MA  'A'                  1:57.71    1:55.23   34  
     1) Gallagher, Logan
 FR           2) Graf, Amanda
 JR              
     3) Rojas, Irina
 SR               4) Supko, Erin
 FR               
                  30.02     1:02.19 (32.17)     1:29.34 (27.15)     1:55.23 (25.89)
  3 Needham High School  'A'                          1:58.48    1:57.47   32  
     1) Budreau, Tori FR                2) Nascimben, Julia JR            
     3) Ingwerson, Ellen SO             4) Lively, Elizabeth FR           
                  31.10     1:03.64 (32.54)     1:31.02 (27.38)     1:57.47 (26.45)
  4 Wellesley High School-NE  'A'                     1:59.65    1:58.10   30  
     1) Gonder, Betsy SR                2) Ganley, Kendra SR              
     3) Gillim, Sarah SO                4) Gribbel, Lily SO               
                  32.04     1:05.13 (33.09)     1:33.89 (28.76)     1:58.10 (24.21)
  5 Natick High School  'A'                           1:59.81    1:59.24   28  
     1) Dye, Caitlin	 JR                2) Chen, Patricia	 SR             
     3) Kaltofen, Beryl SR              4) Conway	, MacKenna	 SR          
                  29.94     1:04.67 (34.73)     1:32.95 (28.28)     1:59.24 (26.29)
  6 Newton North High School-MA  'B'                  2:01.15    2:00.77   26  
     1) McEachern, Sarah
 FR           2) Edgar, Emily
 FR              
     3) Conboy, Annmarie
 JR           4) Culici, Helen
 SR             
                  31.49     1:06.44 (34.95)     1:34.23 (27.79)     2:00.77 (26.54)
  7 Needham High School  'B'                          2:04.84    2:04.67   24  
     1) Sexton, Tracy FR                2) Ward, Grace FR                 
     3) Garber, Claudia SR              4) Gaitley, Julia JR              
                  31.34     1:06.23 (34.89)     1:37.86 (31.63)     2:04.67 (26.81)
  8 Newton North High School-MA  'C'                  2:08.70   x2:05.57  
     1) Mariano, Katherine
 JR         2) Kieff, Monica SR               
     3) Giang, Samantha
 JR            4) Claflin, Erin
 FR             
                  32.35     1:09.84 (37.49)     1:39.38 (29.54)     2:05.57 (26.19)
  9 Dedham High School  'A'                           2:07.68    2:05.86   22  
     1) Glynn, Roisin FR                2) Vo, Asia FR                    
     3) Guccione, Jennifer SR           4) Doherty, Elizabeth JR          
                  33.71     1:07.34 (33.63)     1:39.41 (32.07)     2:05.86 (26.45)
 10 Natick High School  'B'                           2:08.19    2:06.62   16  
     1) Thom, Bridget SR                2) Gastaldo, Olivia JR            
     3) Dye, Courtney SO                4) Carney, Megan SR               
                  32.27     1:08.14 (35.87)     1:38.54 (30.40)     2:06.62 (28.08)
 10 Framingham High School  'C'                       2:14.62    2:06.62   16  
     1) Nunes, Kathryn SO               2) Burkett, Natalie SO            
     3) Kounadis, Katerina SR           4) Tersoni, Isabella FR           
                  31.65     1:07.60 (35.95)     1:38.59 (30.99)     2:06.62 (28.03)
 12 Brookline High School-NE  'A'                     2:04.22    2:07.45   12  
     1) Liu, Judy JR                    2) Gladstone, Sarah SO            
     3) Rojas, Valentina FR             4) Cruz, Daniella SR              
                  32.37     1:08.83 (36.46)     1:40.91 (32.08)     2:07.45 (26.54)
 13 Walpole High School  'A'                          2:03.95    2:09.59   10  
     1) Hinton, Julie SO                2) Hinton, Mary JR                
     3) Muller, Julia SO                4) Riggot, Lexie SR               
                  34.73     1:10.94 (36.21)     1:40.91 (29.97)     2:09.59 (28.68)
 14 Norwood High School Mustangs  'A'                 2:16.35    2:10.85    8  
     1) Maguire, Tessa SR               2) Lee, Marguerite SR             
     3) Aspinwall, Bella JR             4) Shaughnessy, Meaghan SR        
                  34.83                             1:11.34 ( )         1:43.11 ( )
        2:10.85 (27.74)                                                            
 15 Wellesley High School-NE  'B'                     2:09.44    2:11.30    6  
     1) Tortorolla, Hailey SR           2) Li, Wendy SO                   
     3) Lee, Samantha SO                4) Smith, Anna SR                 
                  33.20     1:10.44 (37.24)     1:43.04 (32.60)     2:11.30 (28.26)
 16 Walpole High School  'B'                          2:17.05    2:12.20    4  
     1) Duseau, Elizabeth FR            2) Nemec, Sophie FR               
     3) O'Leary, Maggie JR              4) Sewell, Grace FR               
                  40.87                             1:22.33 ( )         1:59.96 ( )
        2:12.20 (12.24)                                                            
 17 Natick High School  'C'                           2:21.02   x2:12.87  
     1) Singer, DeAnna FR               2) Conway, Delaney	 FR            
     3) Ross, Catherine FR              4) Garry, Kate SO                 
                  35.10                             1:12.28 ( )         1:43.54 ( )
        2:12.87 (29.33)                                                            
 18 Dedham High School  'C'                           2:52.33    2:13.54    2  
     1) Brown, Maddy SR                 2) Palioglou, Christina SR        
     3) Curran, Madeline JR             4) Jonson, Alice SO               
                  48.28     1:35.87 (47.59)     1:51.75 (15.88)     2:13.54 (21.79)
 19 Brookline High School-NE  'B'                     2:15.75    2:15.44  
     1) Burns, Fiona FR                 2) Bhan, Sonya SR                 
     3) Carroll, Courtney FR            4) Bialek, Maya SR                
                  34.51     1:13.50 (38.99)     1:46.46 (32.96)     2:15.44 (28.98)
 20 Needham High School  'C'                          2:19.34   x2:17.04  
     1) Bloom, Beth SR                  2) Ramos, Thalia JR               
     3) O'Connor, Mary SR               4) Revzin, Rebecca SR             
                  34.95                             1:12.42 ( )         1:46.35 ( )
        2:17.04 (30.69)                                                            
 21 Braintree High School  'A'                        2:20.15    2:21.16  
     1) Norton, Kerrin JR               2) Murphy, Sarah SO               
     3) Flanagan, Emma FR               4) Brow, Jillian SO               
                  38.47                             1:17.74 ( )         1:51.09 ( )
        2:21.16 (30.07)                                                            
 22 Norwood High School Mustangs  'B'                 2:28.19    2:25.53  
     1) Lake, Rory FR                   2) Kiley, Julia FR                
     3) Norton, Meg JR                  4) Osborne, Katherine SR          
                  38.97                             1:23.86 ( )         1:55.52 ( )
        2:25.53 (30.01)                                                            
 23 Wellesley High School-NE  'C'                     2:24.99   x2:25.56  
     1) Gee, Michelle SO                2) Fraga, Sophie SO               
     3) Qu, Fiona JR                    4) Mosley, Caoimhe JR             
                  37.42                             1:21.05 ( )         1:54.84 ( )
        2:25.56 (30.72)                                                            
 24 Weymouth High School  'A'                         2:21.60    2:27.83  
     1) Gaughan, Caitlin SR             2) Foster, Jennifer JR            
     3) Johnston, Olivia SO             4) Ramsey, Alyssa JR              
                1:18.61                             1:57.73 ( )     2:27.83 (30.10)
 25 Dedham High School  'B'                           2:30.97   x2:31.26  
     1) Kabat, Delaney JR               2) Barkowitz, Rachel SR           
     3) Kana, Rachel JR                 4) Dillon, Elizabeth FR           
                  36.36     1:18.66 (42.30)     1:59.60 (40.94)     2:31.26 (31.66)
 26 Braintree High School  'B'                        2:36.90    2:32.60  
     1) Williams, Delia FR              2) Sullivan, Katie SO             
     3) Henderson, Katelyn FR           4) Handrahan, Justine SR          
                  39.11     1:22.88 (43.77)     1:58.55 (35.67)     2:32.60 (34.05)
 27 Walpole High School  'C'                          2:42.01   x2:43.25  
     1) Conroy, Katie SO                2) Conroy, MaryKate FR            
     3) LeBlanc, Jessica SO             4) Metcalfe, Erin JR              
                  41.78     1:27.95 (46.17)     2:07.67 (39.72)     2:43.25 (35.58)
 28 Braintree High School  'C'                        2:50.00   x2:47.20  
     1) McDonough, Brianna SO           2) Milward, Marykate FR           
     3) Martin, Ann Marie FR            4) Donahue, Bailey FR             
                  41.38     1:24.69 (43.31)     2:16.76 (52.07)     2:47.20 (30.44)
 -- Weymouth High School  'B'                         2:48.24         DQ  
     1) Hayes, Erica SO                 2) Curran, Laura FR               
     3) Foley, Megan JR                 4) Nguy, Winnie FR                
 -- Framingham High School  'B'                       2:06.20         DQ  
     1) Connors, McKenzie SR            2) Osborne, Emily SO              
     3) Sheinhait, Erika SR             4) Matzker, Aja SO                
 -- Norwood High School Mustangs  'C'                 2:36.77         DQ  
     1) Carey, Shannon SO               2) Shaughnessy, Caitlin FR        
     3) Sullivan, Caitlin JR            4) Bonner, Shannon SR             
 -- Brookline High School-NE  'C'                     2:28.56         DQ  
     1) Cisneros, Elena JR              2) Emmerich, Maddie FR            
     3) Perry, Darcy FR                 4) Chang, Annie SO                
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braintree High School  'A'                        1:53.08    1:51.20   40  
     1) Quigley, Christian SO           2) Gaffney, Matt SO               
     3) Magnuson, John SO               4) Lau, Nic JR                    
                  31.00     1:01.12 (30.12)     1:27.44 (26.32)     1:51.20 (23.76)
  2 Norwood High School Mustangs  'A'                 1:58.92    1:59.77   34  
     1) Escobar, Manny JR               2) Hurley, Brendan FR             
     3) Rodriguez, Anthony SR           4) Gaetani, Nick SR               
                  39.97     1:06.52 (26.55)     1:34.64 (28.12)     1:59.77 (25.13)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadelman, Claire          SO NEED                 2:04.28    1:59.41   20  
                  27.28       56.61 (29.33)     1:27.77 (31.16)     1:59.41 (31.64)
  2 Despres, Emilie           JR NEED                 2:01.15    1:59.76   17  
                  27.06       56.97 (29.91)     1:28.49 (31.52)     1:59.76 (31.27)
  3 McEachern, Sarah
        FR NEWT-MA              2:02.59    2:03.12   16  
                  28.20       58.84 (30.64)     1:30.92 (32.08)     2:03.12 (32.20)
  4 Rojas, Irina
            SR NEWT-MA              2:05.78    2:03.61   15  
                  27.00       57.10 (30.10)     1:29.18 (32.08)     2:03.61 (34.43)
  5 Sheinhait, Amy            SR FRAM                 2:07.09    2:03.92   13.5
                  27.64       58.69 (31.05)     1:31.10 (32.41)     2:03.92 (32.82)
  5 Tjong, Jessica            SR FRAM                 2:08.35    2:03.92   13.5
                  27.97       58.89 (30.92)     1:30.87 (31.98)     2:03.92 (33.05)
  7 Tice, Devon               SO FRAM                 2:07.75    2:04.07   12  
                  28.29       58.78 (30.49)     1:31.24 (32.46)     2:04.07 (32.83)
  8 Nascimben, Diana          FR NEED                 2:07.44    2:04.71   11  
                  27.82       59.08 (31.26)     1:32.17 (33.09)     2:04.71 (32.54)
  9 Culici, Helen
           SR NEWT-MA              2:03.79    2:07.58    9  
                  27.83       58.37 (30.54)     1:32.11 (33.74)     2:07.58 (35.47)
 10 Ward, Catie               SR WHS-NE               2:06.79    2:07.82    7  
                  28.42       59.62 (31.20)     1:33.13 (33.51)     2:07.82 (34.69)
 11 Daley, Gabrielle          SR FRAM                 2:15.07    2:10.60    6  
                  29.45     1:01.99 (32.54)     1:36.12 (34.13)     2:10.60 (34.48)
 12 Parmenter, Mackenzie      SO NATK                 2:09.59    2:11.22    5  
                  29.70     1:02.36 (32.66)     1:36.58 (34.22)     2:11.22 (34.64)
 13 Murphy, Sarah             SO BRAI                 2:07.06    2:11.72    4  
                  30.01     1:02.85 (32.84)     1:37.24 (34.39)     2:11.72 (34.48)
 14 O’dea, Maddy              JR NATK                 2:15.72    2:12.17    3  
                  30.86     1:04.83 (33.97)     1:39.72 (34.89)     2:12.17 (32.45)
 15 Kutok, Emily              SR NATK                 2:13.00    2:12.93    2  
                  30.28     1:03.51 (33.23)     1:38.39 (34.88)     2:12.93 (34.54)
 16 Bivens, Emily             SO Bhs Warriors-NE      2:11.84    2:13.47    1  
                  29.49     1:02.72 (33.23)     1:37.89 (35.17)     2:13.47 (35.58)
 17 Hu, Allegra               SO WHS-NE               2:10.29    2:14.25  
                  29.63     1:02.44 (32.81)     1:37.56 (35.12)     2:14.25 (36.69)
 18 Hinton, Helen             JR WALP                 2:15.97    2:15.13  
                  30.51     1:04.27 (33.76)     1:39.84 (35.57)     2:15.13 (35.29)
 19 Shaughnessy, Meaghan      SR NHS                  2:12.82    2:15.82  
                  29.78     1:03.23 (33.45)     1:38.85 (35.62)     2:15.82 (36.97)
 20 Lisanti, Emily            SR Bhs Warriors-NE      2:12.47    2:16.03  
                  29.50     1:03.20 (33.70)     1:39.21 (36.01)     2:16.03 (36.82)
 21 Gartley, Ali              JR WHS-NE               2:12.61    2:17.41  
                  30.19     1:03.94 (33.75)     1:40.35 (36.41)     2:17.41 (37.06)
 22 Courtney, Tara
          JR NEWT-MA                   NT    2:18.30  
                  30.48     1:05.78 (35.30)     1:42.22 (36.44)     2:18.30 (36.08)
 23 Kenney, Tricia            FR NEED                 2:16.15    2:18.67  
                  29.49     1:04.89 (35.40)     1:42.22 (37.33)     2:18.67 (36.45)
 24 Terry, Julia              SO Bhs Warriors-NE      2:23.04    2:21.02  
                  31.85     1:07.66 (35.81)     1:45.03 (37.37)     2:21.02 (35.99)
 25 Norton, Meg               JR NHS                  2:22.45    2:23.69  
                  31.93     1:07.35 (35.42)     1:45.30 (37.95)     2:23.69 (38.39)
 26 Paltrineri, Julia         SO NATK                 2:22.59    2:24.04  
                  32.08     1:07.81 (35.73)     1:46.13 (38.32)     2:24.04 (37.91)
 27 Young, Lynnie             FR WHS-NE               2:16.97    2:24.20  
                  31.29     1:07.15 (35.86)     1:45.70 (38.55)     2:24.20 (38.50)
 28 Letsche, Danielle         JR DEDH                 2:23.93    2:30.13  
                  32.21     1:10.37 (38.16)     1:50.89 (40.52)     2:30.13 (39.24)
 29 Hinton, Mary              JR WALP                 2:23.15    2:30.32  
                  33.46     1:11.36 (37.90)     1:51.62 (40.26)     2:30.32 (38.70)
 30 Kashi , Monica            JR BRAI                 2:29.42    2:33.86  
                  34.68     1:12.72 (38.04)     1:53.37 (40.65)     2:33.86 (40.49)
 31 Meng, Eana                JR Bhs Warriors-NE      2:41.86    2:41.03  
                  32.88     1:13.19 (40.31)     1:56.92 (43.73)     2:41.03 (44.11)
 32 Sheridan, Elizabeth       SO WEYM                 2:42.32    2:42.79  
                  34.41     1:14.65 (40.24)     1:58.97 (44.32)     2:42.79 (43.82)
 33 Sullivan, Mary            FR BRAI                 2:43.94    2:44.30  
                  36.90     1:18.11 (41.21)     2:02.15 (44.04)     2:44.30 (42.15)
 34 Carey, Shannon            SO NHS                  2:43.47    2:45.01  
                  38.08     1:21.01 (42.93)     2:04.73 (43.72)     2:45.01 (40.28)
 35 Kana, Rachel              JR DEDH                 2:43.37    2:48.32  
                  36.77     1:18.16 (41.39)   2:48.32 (1:30.16)                    
 36 Winston, Katerina         SO WALP                 2:53.94    2:50.34  
                  37.02     1:20.79 (43.77)     2:07.39 (46.60)     2:50.34 (42.95)
 37 LeBlanc, Jessica          SO WALP                 2:56.78    2:51.04  
                  37.76     1:20.44 (42.68)     2:06.54 (46.10)     2:51.04 (44.50)
 38 Mullen, Rachel            SR NHS                  2:50.18    2:54.98  
                  38.25     1:22.46 (44.21)     2:09.03 (46.57)     2:54.98 (45.95)
 39 Kertanis, Hannah          JR WEYM                 3:21.69    3:20.18  
                  45.01     1:37.29 (52.28)     2:29.50 (52.21)     3:20.18 (50.68)
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferraro, Paul             SO WALP                 2:07.90    2:04.89   20  
                  27.72       59.40 (31.68)     1:32.26 (32.86)     2:04.89 (32.63)
  2 Quigley, Christian        SO BRAI                 2:07.46    2:09.04   17  
                  28.38     1:00.26 (31.88)     1:33.98 (33.72)     2:09.04 (35.06)
  3 Conley, Jimmy             SR NHS                  2:04.06    2:09.24   16  
                  28.71     1:00.33 (31.62)     1:34.49 (34.16)     2:09.24 (34.75)
  4 Sulinski, Michael         SO DEDH                 2:10.97    2:14.56   15  
                  29.02     1:02.09 (33.07)     1:38.24 (36.15)     2:14.56 (36.32)
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, Amanda
            JR NEWT-MA              2:16.45    2:10.94   20  
                  28.35     1:01.24 (32.89)     1:40.12 (38.88)     2:10.94 (30.82)
  2 Lie, Ali                  JR FRAM                 2:17.71    2:15.48   17  
                  28.10     1:01.51 (33.41)     1:42.13 (40.62)     2:15.48 (33.35)
  3 Grant, Allysa             SR FRAM                 2:22.69    2:16.15   16  
                  30.16     1:04.61 (34.45)     1:43.82 (39.21)     2:16.15 (32.33)
  4 Santaniello, Katie        SR NEED                 2:20.55    2:17.51   15  
                  28.31     1:03.33 (35.02)     1:45.72 (42.39)     2:17.51 (31.79)
  5 Phillips, Becca           SR NEED                 2:21.29    2:19.70   14  
                  29.26     1:05.13 (35.87)     1:46.15 (41.02)     2:19.70 (33.55)
  6 Bonvouloi, Elizabeth      FR NEED                 2:22.11    2:21.99   13  
                  30.07     1:06.49 (36.42)     1:47.86 (41.37)     2:21.99 (34.13)
  7 Dean, Lauren              JR FRAM                 2:29.03    2:23.20   12  
                  29.77     1:06.61 (36.84)     1:49.59 (42.98)     2:23.20 (33.61)
  8 Thom, Bridget             SR NATK                 2:23.59    2:24.11   11  
                  30.52     1:06.53 (36.01)     1:51.37 (44.84)     2:24.11 (32.74)
  9 Chen, Patricia	           SR NATK                 2:20.75    2:24.46    9  
                  32.36     1:09.24 (36.88)     1:52.11 (42.87)     2:24.46 (32.35)
 10 Conboy, Annmarie
        JR NEWT-MA              2:29.01    2:27.55    7  
                  28.29     1:04.38 (36.09)     1:52.81 (48.43)     2:27.55 (34.74)
 11 Vo, Asia                  FR DEDH                 2:26.69    2:27.75    6  
                  32.24     1:11.28 (39.04)     1:52.15 (40.87)     2:27.75 (35.60)
 12 Dye, Courtney             SO NATK                 2:25.30    2:29.29    5  
                  31.81     1:10.43 (38.62)     1:55.32 (44.89)     2:29.29 (33.97)
 13 Gladstone, Sarah          SO Bhs Warriors-NE      2:26.42    2:29.60    4  
                  32.07     1:11.49 (39.42)     1:54.70 (43.21)     2:29.60 (34.90)
 14 Riggot, Lexie             SR WALP                 2:37.20    2:31.77    3  
                  32.89     1:10.43 (37.54)     1:56.74 (46.31)     2:31.77 (35.03)
 15 Rojas, Valentina          FR Bhs Warriors-NE      2:33.21    2:34.86    2  
                  33.23     1:14.57 (41.34)     1:58.80 (44.23)     2:34.86 (36.06)
 16 Rose, Hannah              FR FRAM                 2:38.64    2:35.70    1  
                  34.99     1:13.05 (38.06)     2:00.63 (47.58)     2:35.70 (35.07)
 17 Lee, Samantha             SO WHS-NE               2:34.89    2:36.39  
                  33.18     1:12.96 (39.78)     2:01.15 (48.19)     2:36.39 (35.24)
 18 Giang, Samantha
         JR NEWT-MA              2:38.38    2:36.58  
                  31.41     1:10.32 (38.91)     2:01.96 (51.64)     2:36.58 (34.62)
 19 Li, Wendy                 SO WHS-NE               2:37.98    2:37.38  
                  34.63     1:15.14 (40.51)     1:59.17 (44.03)     2:37.38 (38.21)
 20 Hinton, Julie             SO WALP                 2:36.82    2:37.53  
                  37.43     1:15.74 (38.31)     2:01.25 (45.51)     2:37.53 (36.28)
 21 Tortorolla, Hailey        SR WHS-NE               2:36.29    2:37.82  
                  33.86     1:13.77 (39.91)     2:01.34 (47.57)     2:37.82 (36.48)
 22 Qu, Fiona                 JR WHS-NE               2:40.25    2:40.97  
                  33.88     1:15.62 (41.74)     2:03.65 (48.03)     2:40.97 (37.32)
 23 Kaltofen, Savannah        FR NATK                 2:44.66    2:44.99  
                  37.04     1:19.35 (42.31)     2:08.79 (49.44)     2:44.99 (36.20)
 24 Carroll, Courtney         FR Bhs Warriors-NE      2:47.00    2:45.81  
                  37.16     1:23.27 (46.11)     2:09.12 (45.85)     2:45.81 (36.69)
 25 Petronio, Kara            FR NEED                 2:40.78    2:47.92  
                  34.87     1:19.79 (44.92)     2:09.31 (49.52)     2:47.92 (38.61)
 26 Lake, Rory                FR NHS                  3:04.89    2:52.35  
                  37.20     1:21.35 (44.15)     2:12.91 (51.56)     2:52.35 (39.44)
 27 Barkowitz, Rachel         SR DEDH                 2:51.94    2:53.91  
                  38.30     1:24.98 (46.68)     2:14.34 (49.36)     2:53.91 (39.57)
 28 Stitt, Audrey             JR Bhs Warriors-NE      2:49.59    2:54.92  
                  37.30     1:21.44 (44.14)     2:14.50 (53.06)     2:54.92 (40.42)
 29 Kiley, Julia              FR NHS                  2:53.81    2:56.27  
                  39.01     1:26.07 (47.06)     2:15.89 (49.82)     2:56.27 (40.38)
 30 Nemec, Sophie             FR WALP                 3:01.18    2:58.87  
                  39.98     1:25.99 (46.01)   2:58.87 (1:32.88)                    
 31 Kabat, Delaney            JR DEDH                 2:51.53    2:59.16  
                  40.57     1:23.72 (43.15)     2:16.99 (53.27)     2:59.16 (42.17)
 32 Gaughan, Caitlin          SR WEYM                 2:37.60    2:59.42  
                  40.13     1:28.61 (48.48)     2:16.61 (48.00)     2:59.42 (42.81)
 33 Conroy, Jenny             JR WALP                 3:03.91    3:08.87  
                  40.36     1:29.27 (48.91)     2:22.24 (52.97)     3:08.87 (46.63)
 34 Foley, Megan              JR WEYM                 3:16.50    3:16.85  
                  42.69     1:35.49 (52.80)     2:32.97 (57.48)     3:16.85 (43.88)
 35 Johnston, Olivia          SO WEYM                 3:13.05    3:19.07  
                  41.15     1:30.71 (49.56)   2:32.96 (1:02.25)     3:19.07 (46.11)
 36 Palioglou, Christina      SR DEDH                 3:33.83    3:33.58  
                  49.22     1:43.54 (54.32)     2:43.24 (59.70)     3:33.58 (50.34)
 -- Sullivan, Katie           SO BRAI                 2:47.34         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magnuson, John            SO BRAI                 2:11.78    2:09.62   20  
                  27.77       59.94 (32.17)     1:39.12 (39.18)     2:09.62 (30.50)
 -- Burke, Bobby              FR WALP                 2:47.75        DFS  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biron, Maddie             JR FRAM                   25.89      24.72   20  
  2 Sheinhait, Erika          SR FRAM                   26.63      24.76   17  
  3 Smith, Kate               JR WALP                   25.59      24.79   16  
  4 Gribbel, Lily             SO WHS-NE                 24.76      25.01   15  
  5 Supko, Erin
             FR NEWT-MA                25.93      26.19   14  
  6 Conway	, MacKenna	        SR NATK                   26.59      26.66   13  
  7 Claflin, Erin
           FR NEWT-MA                26.71      26.68   12  
  8 Osborne, Emily            SO FRAM                   28.23      26.72   11  
  9 Ingwerson, Ellen          SO NEED                   26.66      26.90    9  
 10 Lively, Elizabeth         FR NEED                   27.44      26.93    7  
 11 Doherty, Elizabeth        JR DEDH                   27.30      27.03    5.5
 11 Culici, Helen
           SR NEWT-MA                26.57      27.03    5.5
 13 Budreau, Tori             FR NEED                   27.47      27.39    4  
 14 Smithers, Niamh           JR FRAM                   28.90      27.47    3  
 15 Moriarty, Lauren
        SO NEWT-MA                28.05      27.99    2  
 16 Charles-Moon, Thea        SO Bhs Warriors-NE        27.40      28.00    1  
 17 Carney, Megan             SR NATK                   27.12      28.08  
 18 Lee, Marguerite           SR NHS                    28.27      28.10  
 19 Liu, Judy                 JR Bhs Warriors-NE        28.49      28.13  
 20 Schwartz, Michaela        SR Bhs Warriors-NE        28.77      28.18  
 21 Kutok, Emily              SR NATK                   28.36      28.29  
 22 Shivers, Catherine        SO WALP                   28.28      28.34  
 23 Smith, Anna               SR WHS-NE                 27.84      28.62  
 24 Garber, Claudia           SR NEED                   28.23      29.00  
 25 Guccione, Jennifer        SR DEDH                   29.49      29.19  
 26 Aspinwall, Bella          JR NHS                    29.00      29.26  
 27 McPherson, Nicole         SO NATK                   29.62      29.30  
 28 Bialek, Maya              SR Bhs Warriors-NE        29.90      29.31  
 29 Osborne, Katherine        SR NHS                    28.80      29.36  
 30 Ramsey, Alyssa            JR WEYM                   29.63      29.69  
 30 Bennett, Ellie            FR WHS-NE                 28.66      29.69  
 32 Mosley, Caoimhe           JR WHS-NE                 29.61      29.79  
 33 Brow, Jillian             SO BRAI                   30.12      29.98  
 34 Norton, Kerrin            JR BRAI                   29.95      31.10  
 35 Tai, Zoe                  SO BRAI                   34.21      31.72  
 36 Gagnon, Sarah             JR WEYM                   33.97      33.65  
 37 Conroy, Katie             SO WALP                   35.60      34.61  
 38 Handrahan, Justine        SR BRAI                   33.94      34.72  
 39 Metcalfe, Erin            JR WALP                   30.22      35.59  
 40 Baker, Lydia              SO DEDH                   40.81      38.23  
 41 Maclaughlin, Kyle         SR NHS                    37.63      38.43  
 42 Hart, Abigail             SO WEYM                   44.40      48.39  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lau, Nic                  JR BRAI                   24.42      24.10   20  
  2 Gaetani, Nick             SR NHS                    24.79      24.70   17  
  3 Burke, Joe                JR WALP                   24.82      25.02   16  
  4 Rodriguez, Anthony        SR NHS                    26.74      26.10   15  
  5 Hurley, Brendan           FR NHS                    26.73      27.09   14  
  6 Randles, Mark             SO WEYM                   28.13      28.09   13  
  7 Doherty, Aidan            FR BRAI                   29.94      28.54   12  
  8 Hernon, Danny             SO NHS                    29.47      29.87   11  
  9 Putnam, Jacob             FR DEDH                   32.31      33.02    9  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lie, Ali                  JR FRAM                 1:01.18      59.55   20  
                  28.12       59.55 (31.43)                                        
  2 Santaniello, Katie        SR NEED                 1:01.81    1:00.68   17  
                  28.44     1:00.68 (32.24)                                        
  3 Gribbel, Lily             SO WHS-NE               1:00.84    1:02.38   16  
                  28.63     1:02.38 (33.75)                                        
  4 Rojas, Irina
            SR NEWT-MA              1:04.08    1:02.40   15  
                  28.12     1:02.40 (34.28)                                        
  5 Sheinhait, Erika          SR FRAM                 1:07.57    1:02.64   14  
                  28.40     1:02.64 (34.24)                                        
  6 Conboy, Annmarie
        JR NEWT-MA              1:04.26    1:03.08   13  
                  28.62     1:03.08 (34.46)                                        
  7 Phillips, Becca           SR NEED                 1:04.45    1:03.30   12  
                  29.17     1:03.30 (34.13)                                        
  8 Bonvouloi, Elizabeth      FR NEED                 1:04.90    1:05.76   11  
                  30.80     1:05.76 (34.96)                                        
  9 Thom, Bridget             SR NATK                 1:05.59    1:06.58    9  
                  31.09     1:06.58 (35.49)                                        
 10 McCurdy, Haley            SO FRAM                 1:07.41    1:06.76    7  
                  32.09     1:06.76 (34.67)                                        
 11 Kaltofen, Beryl           SR NATK                 1:07.19    1:08.36    6  
                  31.49     1:08.36 (36.87)                                        
 12 Giang, Samantha
         JR NEWT-MA              1:08.20    1:08.63    5  
                  31.52     1:08.63 (37.11)                                        
 13 Gillim, Sarah             SO WHS-NE               1:10.16    1:10.08    4  
                  30.47     1:10.08 (39.61)                                        
 14 Sloane, Olivia
          JR NEWT-MA              1:12.37    1:10.76    3  
                  31.85     1:10.76 (38.91)                                        
 15 Kounadis, Katerina        SR FRAM                 1:12.28    1:10.78    2  
                  32.41     1:10.78 (38.37)                                        
 16 Rojas, Valentina          FR Bhs Warriors-NE      1:11.22    1:14.34    1  
                  33.56     1:14.34 (40.78)                                        
 17 Singer, DeAnna            FR NATK                 1:13.95    1:14.45  
                  33.00     1:14.45 (41.45)                                        
 18 Lee, Samantha             SO WHS-NE               1:12.11    1:14.65  
                  34.16     1:14.65 (40.49)                                        
 19 Luong, Emily              SO WALP                 1:15.14    1:15.14  
                  32.81     1:15.14 (42.33)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Mary            SR NEED                 1:18.12    1:17.35  
                  35.60     1:17.35 (41.75)                                        
 21 McPherson, Nicole         SO NATK                 1:19.93    1:19.38  
 22 Guccione, Jennifer        SR DEDH                 1:17.22    1:19.42  
                  35.20     1:19.42 (44.22)                                        
 23 Carroll, Courtney         FR Bhs Warriors-NE      1:13.19    1:21.58  
                  37.22     1:21.58 (44.36)                                        
 24 Stitt, Audrey             JR Bhs Warriors-NE      1:19.65    1:22.33  
                  37.79     1:22.33 (44.54)                                        
 25 O'Leary, Maggie           JR WALP                 1:21.32    1:23.41  
                  37.37     1:23.41 (46.04)                                        
 26 Conroy, MaryKate          FR WALP                 1:22.23    1:24.18  
                  37.91     1:24.18 (46.27)                                        
 27 Conroy, Jenny             JR WALP                 1:32.71    1:28.23  
                  41.75     1:28.23 (46.48)                                        
 28 Flanagan, Emma            FR BRAI                 1:27.45    1:28.25  
                  40.30     1:28.25 (47.95)                                        
 29 Henderson, Katelyn        FR BRAI                 1:34.98    1:28.53  
                  39.49     1:28.53 (49.04)                                        
 30 Kiley, Julia              FR NHS                  1:27.08    1:29.95  
                  39.97     1:29.95 (49.98)                                        
 31 Ko, Michelle              SR Bhs Warriors-NE      1:33.00    1:32.02  
                  40.42     1:32.02 (51.60)                                        
 32 McDonough, Brianna        SO BRAI                 1:34.74    1:33.24  
                  41.84     1:33.24 (51.40)                                        
 33 Nguy, Winnie              FR WEYM                 1:34.80    1:38.41  
                  40.61     1:38.41 (57.80)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Caitlin         JR NHS                  1:35.53    1:40.66  
                  45.06     1:40.66 (55.60)                                        
 -- Ganley, Kendra            SR WHS-NE               1:05.57         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magnuson, John            SO BRAI                   58.75      57.84   20  
                  27.40       57.84 (30.44)                                        
  2 Lau, Nic                  JR BRAI                 1:05.25    1:03.85   17  
                  29.12     1:03.85 (34.73)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Anthony        SR NHS                  1:04.19    1:04.00   16  
                  29.13     1:04.00 (34.87)                                        
  4 Sulinski, Michael         SO DEDH                 1:05.85    1:08.68   15  
                  31.83     1:08.68 (36.85)                                        
  5 Randles, Mark             SO WEYM                 1:18.10    1:18.13   14  
                  31.60     1:18.13 (46.53)                                        
 -- Burke, Bobby              FR WALP                 1:18.31        DFS  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biron, Maddie             JR FRAM                   56.94      53.65   20  
                  25.88       53.65 (27.77)                                        
  2 Despres, Emilie           JR NEED                   54.65      54.44   17  
                  26.39       54.44 (28.05)                                        
  3 Tice, Devon               SO FRAM                   59.41      57.28   16  
                  28.07       57.28 (29.21)                                        
  4 Supko, Erin
             FR NEWT-MA                56.56      57.44   15  
                  27.43       57.44 (30.01)                                        
  5 Hedman, Monika            FR NEED                   58.72      57.54   14  
                  27.83       57.54 (29.71)                                        
  6 Dye, Caitlin	             JR NATK                   58.47      57.84   13  
                  27.85       57.84 (29.99)                                        
  7 Ingwerson, Ellen          SO NEED                   58.05      58.49   12  
                  27.48       58.49 (31.01)                                        
  8 Claflin, Erin
           FR NEWT-MA                58.50      58.51   11  
                  28.49       58.51 (30.02)                                        
  9 Conway	, MacKenna	        SR NATK                   58.22      59.09    9  
                  28.39       59.09 (30.70)                                        
 10 Mariano, Katherine
      JR NEWT-MA                59.64      59.38    7  
                  28.48       59.38 (30.90)                                        
 11 Cruz, Daniella            SR Bhs Warriors-NE        57.80      59.79    6  
                  29.33       59.79 (30.46)                                        
 12 Gartley, Ali              JR WHS-NE                 59.78      59.80    5  
                  28.49       59.80 (31.31)                                        
 13 Gilman, Megan             FR NEED                 1:00.99      59.94    4  
                  28.10       59.94 (31.84)                                        
 14 Hinton, Helen             JR WALP                 1:01.99    1:00.70    3  
                  29.20     1:00.70 (31.50)                                        
 15 Doherty, Elizabeth        JR DEDH                 1:03.07    1:00.77    2  
                  28.92     1:00.77 (31.85)                                        
 16 Fintonis, Rebecca         SO FRAM                 1:04.42    1:00.85    1  
                  28.79     1:00.85 (32.06)                                        
 17 Matzker, Aja              SO FRAM                 1:01.81    1:00.87  
                  28.58     1:00.87 (32.29)                                        
 18 Schwartz, Michaela        SR Bhs Warriors-NE      1:02.12    1:01.22  
                  29.73     1:01.22 (31.49)                                        
 19 Shaughnessy, Meaghan      SR NHS                  1:01.20    1:01.29  
                  29.04     1:01.29 (32.25)                                        
 20 Gonder, Betsy             SR WHS-NE                 59.53    1:01.77  
                  29.08     1:01.77 (32.69)                                        
 21 Bennett, Ellie            FR WHS-NE               1:02.77    1:01.81  
                  29.39     1:01.81 (32.42)                                        
 22 Charles-Moon, Thea        SO Bhs Warriors-NE      1:01.15    1:03.10  
                  30.70     1:03.10 (32.40)                                        
 23 Muller, Julia             SO WALP                 1:03.65    1:03.15  
                  29.96     1:03.15 (33.19)                                        
 24 Metcalf, Emily            FR WHS-NE               1:04.18    1:04.16  
                  30.73     1:04.16 (33.43)                                        
 25 Benson, Lauren
          JR NEWT-MA              1:04.44    1:04.68  
                  30.54     1:04.68 (34.14)                                        
 26 Garry, Kate               SO NATK                 1:05.58    1:04.82  
                  30.76     1:04.82 (34.06)                                        
 27 Bialek, Maya              SR Bhs Warriors-NE      1:03.67    1:05.01  
                  31.20     1:05.01 (33.81)                                        
 28 Osborne, Katherine        SR NHS                  1:04.49    1:05.87  
                  31.63     1:05.87 (34.24)                                        
 29 Ramsey, Alyssa            JR WEYM                 1:08.70    1:06.41  
                  31.86     1:06.41 (34.55)                                        
 30 Maguire, Tessa            SR NHS                  1:08.76    1:06.61  
                  31.72     1:06.61 (34.89)                                        
 31 Aspinwall, Bella          JR NHS                  1:06.10    1:06.74  
                  31.68     1:06.74 (35.06)                                        
 32 Kaltofen, Savannah        FR NATK                 1:06.38    1:08.43  
                  33.58     1:08.43 (34.85)                                        
 33 Norton, Kerrin            JR BRAI                 1:08.45    1:08.85  
                  33.22     1:08.85 (35.63)                                        
 34 Sheridan, Elizabeth       SO WEYM                 1:10.80    1:11.27  
                  33.79     1:11.27 (37.48)                                        
 35 Tai, Zoe                  SO BRAI                 1:10.84    1:12.79  
                  34.30     1:12.79 (38.49)                                        
 36 Dillon, Elizabeth         FR DEDH                 1:11.39    1:13.09  
                  33.98     1:13.09 (39.11)                                        
 37 Brow, Jillian             SO BRAI                 1:17.12    1:15.90  
                  35.04     1:15.90 (40.86)                                        
 38 Conroy, Katie             SO WALP                 1:18.10    1:17.80  
                  35.78     1:17.80 (42.02)                                        
 39 Winston, Katerina         SO WALP                 1:16.85    1:18.77  
                  36.43     1:18.77 (42.34)                                        
 40 Curran, Madeline          JR DEDH                 1:23.38    1:19.54  
                  39.53     1:19.54 (40.01)                                        
 41 Handrahan, Justine        SR BRAI                 1:15.98    1:19.63  
                  38.41     1:19.63 (41.22)                                        
 42 Hayes, Erica              SO WEYM                 1:25.70    1:21.59  
                  38.60     1:21.59 (42.99)                                        
 43 Hart, Abigail             SO WEYM                 1:41.20    1:47.94  
                  52.45     1:47.94 (55.49)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaetani, Nick             SR NHS                    54.64      54.33   20  
                  26.00       54.33 (28.33)                                        
  2 Gaffney, Matt             SO BRAI                   54.63      54.68   17  
                  26.32       54.68 (28.36)                                        
  3 Burke, Joe                JR WALP                   56.79      56.61   16  
                  26.52       56.61 (30.09)                                        
  4 Escobar, Manny            JR NHS                  1:00.67    1:00.61   15  
                  28.37     1:00.61 (32.24)                                        
  5 Conley, Jimmy             SR NHS                    58.19    1:02.17   14  
                  30.42     1:02.17 (31.75)                                        
  6 Doherty, Aidan            FR BRAI                 1:08.75    1:11.60   13  
                  34.22     1:11.60 (37.38)                                        
  7 Putnam, Jacob             FR DEDH                 1:12.27    1:11.84   12  
                  34.12     1:11.84 (37.72)                                        
 -- Wong, Ben                 SO NHS                  1:08.98         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hadelman, Claire          SO NEED                 5:31.18    5:21.57   20  
                  27.87       58.14 (30.27)     1:30.08 (31.94)     2:02.99 (32.91)
        2:36.00 (33.01)     3:09.32 (33.32)     3:42.64 (33.32)     4:16.48 (33.84)
        4:49.74 (33.26)     5:21.57 (31.83)                                        
  2 McEachern, Sarah
        FR NEWT-MA              5:26.56    5:22.04   17  
                  28.63     1:00.04 (31.41)     1:32.94 (32.90)     2:06.18 (33.24)
        2:38.81 (32.63)     3:11.80 (32.99)     3:44.98 (33.18)     4:18.37 (33.39)
        4:51.13 (32.76)     5:22.04 (30.91)                                        
  3 Nascimben, Diana          FR NEED                 5:33.90    5:29.72   16  
                  28.67     1:00.25 (31.58)     1:33.64 (33.39)     2:07.36 (33.72)
        2:41.09 (33.73)     3:15.11 (34.02)     3:48.91 (33.80)     4:22.89 (33.98)
        4:57.16 (34.27)     5:29.72 (32.56)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Logan
        FR NEWT-MA              5:30.87    5:32.44   15  
                  28.39     1:00.26 (31.87)     1:33.55 (33.29)     2:07.08 (33.53)
        2:41.51 (34.43)     3:15.92 (34.41)     3:50.22 (34.30)     4:25.01 (34.79)
        4:59.10 (34.09)     5:32.44 (33.34)                                        
  5 Parmenter, Mackenzie      SO NATK                 5:44.53    5:40.29   14  
                  29.90     1:02.93 (33.03)     1:37.19 (34.26)     2:12.18 (34.99)
        2:47.50 (35.32)     3:22.82 (35.32)     3:57.88 (35.06)     4:32.55 (34.67)
        5:06.54 (33.99)     5:40.29 (33.75)                                        
  6 Burkett, Natalie          SO FRAM                 5:57.99    5:46.89   13  
                  30.33     1:03.79 (33.46)     1:38.34 (34.55)     2:13.84 (35.50)
        2:49.37 (35.53)     3:25.10 (35.73)     4:01.04 (35.94)     4:36.85 (35.81)
        5:12.62 (35.77)     5:46.89 (34.27)                                        
  7 Ward, Catie               SR WHS-NE               5:47.00    5:47.85   12  
                  29.45     1:01.99 (32.54)     1:36.21 (34.22)     2:11.76 (35.55)
        2:47.37 (35.61)     3:23.15 (35.78)     3:59.41 (36.26)     4:35.63 (36.22)
        5:12.17 (36.54)     5:47.85 (35.68)                                        
  8 Daley, Gabrielle          SR FRAM                 6:05.88    5:48.08   11  
                  30.81     1:05.25 (34.44)     1:40.53 (35.28)     2:16.15 (35.62)
        2:51.76 (35.61)     3:27.75 (35.99)     4:03.58 (35.83)     4:38.67 (35.09)
        5:14.02 (35.35)     5:48.08 (34.06)                                        
  9 Edgar, Emily
            FR NEWT-MA              5:45.45    5:48.59    9  
                  30.00     1:03.66 (33.66)     1:38.97 (35.31)     2:14.38 (35.41)
        2:50.12 (35.74)     3:25.36 (35.24)     4:01.36 (36.00)     4:37.29 (35.93)
        5:13.30 (36.01)     5:48.59 (35.29)                                        
 10 Dean, Lauren              JR FRAM                 5:58.46    5:50.81    7  
                  30.28     1:04.55 (34.27)     1:39.49 (34.94)     2:15.23 (35.74)
        2:51.32 (36.09)     3:27.78 (36.46)     4:03.70 (35.92)     4:40.02 (36.32)
        5:15.47 (35.45)     5:50.81 (35.34)                                        
 11 Dye, Courtney             SO NATK                 5:55.09    5:52.65    6  
                  30.96     1:05.75 (34.79)     1:40.73 (34.98)     2:16.52 (35.79)
        2:52.62 (36.10)     3:28.65 (36.03)     4:05.04 (36.39)     4:41.57 (36.53)
        5:17.73 (36.16)     5:52.65 (34.92)                                        
 12 Riggot, Lexie             SR WALP                 6:03.04    5:53.18    5  
                  30.64     1:04.79 (34.15)     1:40.10 (35.31)     2:15.82 (35.72)
        2:52.44 (36.62)     3:28.74 (36.30)     4:05.34 (36.60)     4:41.72 (36.38)
        5:18.15 (36.43)     5:53.18 (35.03)                                        
 13 Lisanti, Emily            SR Bhs Warriors-NE      5:53.53    5:54.59    4  
                  31.17     1:05.63 (34.46)     1:41.05 (35.42)     2:16.75 (35.70)
        2:52.84 (36.09)     3:29.42 (36.58)     4:06.28 (36.86)     4:43.08 (36.80)
        5:19.05 (35.97)     5:54.59 (35.54)                                        
 14 Murphy, Sarah             SO BRAI                 5:41.77    5:57.43    3  
                  31.42     1:06.56 (35.14)     1:42.91 (36.35)     2:19.50 (36.59)
        2:55.55 (36.05)     3:31.71 (36.16)     4:08.15 (36.44)     4:44.82 (36.67)
        5:21.23 (36.41)     5:57.43 (36.20)                                        
 15 Bivens, Emily             SO Bhs Warriors-NE      5:52.12    5:58.87    2  
                  30.90     1:05.75 (34.85)     1:41.84 (36.09)     2:18.35 (36.51)
        2:55.10 (36.75)     3:32.25 (37.15)     4:09.63 (37.38)     4:47.05 (37.42)
        5:24.39 (37.34)     5:58.87 (34.48)                                        
 16 Hu, Allegra               SO WHS-NE               5:54.23    5:59.99    1  
                  31.36     1:06.05 (34.69)     1:41.95 (35.90)     2:18.19 (36.24)
        2:54.91 (36.72)     3:31.70 (36.79)     4:09.07 (37.37)     4:46.35 (37.28)
        5:23.93 (37.58)     5:59.99 (36.06)                                        
 17 Tersoni, Isabella         FR FRAM                 6:07.26    6:00.43  
                  31.13     1:06.17 (35.04)     1:42.66 (36.49)     2:19.28 (36.62)
        2:56.28 (37.00)     3:33.64 (37.36)     4:11.35 (37.71)     4:49.02 (37.67)
        5:26.44 (37.42)     6:00.43 (33.99)                                        
 18 Glynn, Roisin             FR DEDH                 5:58.60    6:02.86  
                  31.63     1:07.95 (36.32)     1:44.96 (37.01)     2:21.82 (36.86)
        2:58.26 (36.44)     3:35.78 (37.52)     4:13.21 (37.43)     4:49.87 (36.66)
        5:27.19 (37.32)     6:02.86 (35.67)                                        
 19 Kenney, Tricia            FR NEED                 6:08.16    6:04.71  
                  30.92     1:07.29 (36.37)     1:44.55 (37.26)     2:21.83 (37.28)
        2:59.23 (37.40)     3:37.52 (38.29)     4:15.24 (37.72)     4:52.97 (37.73)
        5:29.14 (36.17)     6:04.71 (35.57)                                        
 20 Carney, Megan             SR NATK                 6:15.41    6:18.77  
                  32.12     1:08.68 (36.56)     1:46.97 (38.29)     2:26.16 (39.19)
        3:05.16 (39.00)     3:44.65 (39.49)     4:24.01 (39.36)     5:03.43 (39.42)
        5:42.11 (38.68)     6:18.77 (36.66)                                        
 21 Ward, Grace               FR NEED                 6:16.11    6:21.54  
                  31.47     1:07.83 (36.36)     1:46.04 (38.21)     2:24.98 (38.94)
        3:03.55 (38.57)     3:43.22 (39.67)     4:23.79 (40.57)     5:03.23 (39.44)
        5:43.08 (39.85)     6:21.54 (38.46)                                        
 22 Terry, Julia              SO Bhs Warriors-NE      6:29.03    6:21.69  
                  33.72     1:11.16 (37.44)     1:50.54 (39.38)     2:30.81 (40.27)
        3:10.18 (39.37)     3:49.78 (39.60)     4:28.93 (39.15)     5:08.99 (40.06)
        5:46.58 (37.59)     6:21.69 (35.11)                                        
 23 Norton, Meg               JR NHS                  6:17.14    6:25.27  
                  32.92     1:09.76 (36.84)     1:48.41 (38.65)     2:27.51 (39.10)
        3:07.20 (39.69)     3:46.58 (39.38)     4:26.59 (40.01)     5:07.05 (40.46)
        5:47.60 (40.55)     6:25.27 (37.67)                                        
 24 Paltrineri, Julia         SO NATK                 6:31.97    6:27.64  
                  32.70     1:09.03 (36.33)     1:47.85 (38.82)     2:28.13 (40.28)
        3:07.85 (39.72)     3:47.97 (40.12)     4:28.02 (40.05)     5:08.63 (40.61)
        5:48.99 (40.36)     6:27.64 (38.65)                                        
 25 Young, Lynnie             FR WHS-NE               6:13.13    6:29.45  
                  33.13     1:11.00 (37.87)     1:50.78 (39.78)     2:31.52 (40.74)
        3:12.05 (40.53)     3:52.03 (39.98)     4:31.73 (39.70)     5:12.14 (40.41)
        5:51.60 (39.46)     6:29.45 (37.85)                                        
 26 Brewster, Tory            SO WHS-NE               6:35.13    6:36.12  
                  35.49     1:14.31 (38.82)     1:54.19 (39.88)     2:34.21 (40.02)
        3:14.65 (40.44)     3:55.40 (40.75)     4:35.81 (40.41)     5:16.24 (40.43)
        5:56.58 (40.34)     6:36.12 (39.54)                                        
 27 Letsche, Danielle         JR DEDH                 6:27.60    6:37.72  
                  33.28     1:11.75 (38.47)     1:52.25 (40.50)     2:33.63 (41.38)
        3:14.79 (41.16)     3:55.81 (41.02)     4:37.19 (41.38)     5:18.12 (40.93)
        5:59.51 (41.39)     6:37.72 (38.21)                                        
 28 Perry, Darcy              FR Bhs Warriors-NE      6:43.38    6:41.85  
                  34.46     1:14.48 (40.02)     1:56.13 (41.65)     2:36.95 (40.82)
        3:18.27 (41.32)     3:59.57 (41.30)     4:41.20 (41.63)     5:22.30 (41.10)
        6:03.79 (41.49)     6:41.85 (38.06)                                        
 29 Kashi , Monica            JR BRAI                 7:00.12    6:46.31  
                  34.80     1:12.94 (38.14)     1:54.36 (41.42)     2:35.42 (41.06)
        3:17.46 (42.04)     3:59.42 (41.96)     4:42.00 (42.58)     5:23.87 (41.87)
        6:07.40 (43.53)     6:46.31 (38.91)                                        
 30 McGinty, Isabel           FR NEWT-MA              7:06.62    7:01.58  
                  33.45     1:11.03 (37.58)     1:51.28 (40.25)     2:33.48 (42.20)
                                3:17.76 ( )     4:02.34 (44.58)     4:47.22 (44.88)
        5:32.57 (45.35)     6:18.10 (45.53)     7:01.58 (43.48)                    
 31 Shaughnessy, Caitlin      FR NHS                  7:03.50    7:02.84  
                  37.39     1:19.06 (41.67)     2:02.01 (42.95)     2:45.41 (43.40)
        3:28.56 (43.15)     4:12.37 (43.81)     4:56.37 (44.00)     5:40.02 (43.65)
        6:22.79 (42.77)     7:02.84 (40.05)                                        
 32 Foster, Jennifer          JR WEYM                 6:54.29    7:16.40  
                  33.75     1:13.94 (40.19)     1:57.93 (43.99)     2:43.34 (45.41)
        3:28.99 (45.65)     4:17.07 (48.08)     5:03.55 (46.48)     5:50.19 (46.64)
        6:32.76 (42.57)     7:16.40 (43.64)                                        
 33 Phillips, Kaley           FR BRAI                 7:21.44    7:17.04  
                  38.77     1:23.17 (44.40)     2:09.10 (45.93)     2:54.33 (45.23)
                                3:39.57 ( )     4:25.16 (45.59)     5:09.15 (43.99)
        5:52.79 (43.64)     6:37.23 (44.44)     7:17.04 (39.81)                    
 34 O'Leary, Maggie           JR WALP                 6:59.72    7:20.58  
                  39.16     1:22.73 (43.57)     2:06.76 (44.03)     2:52.23 (45.47)
        3:37.78 (45.55)     4:23.53 (45.75)     5:09.48 (45.95)     5:55.10 (45.62)
        6:39.68 (44.58)     7:20.58 (40.90)                                        
 35 Kana, Rachel              JR DEDH                 7:07.70    7:20.61  
                  36.41     1:17.66 (41.25)     2:01.98 (44.32)     2:48.20 (46.22)
                                3:34.79 ( )     4:20.52 (45.73)     5:05.45 (44.93)
        5:51.87 (46.42)     6:40.15 (48.28)     7:20.61 (40.46)                    
 36 Johnston, Olivia          SO WEYM                 7:25.90    7:32.38  
                  37.03     1:20.70 (43.67)     2:06.49 (45.79)     2:52.95 (46.46)
                                3:39.15 ( )     4:26.46 (47.31)     5:13.62 (47.16)
        6:01.34 (47.72)     6:48.31 (46.97)     7:32.38 (44.07)                    
 37 Duseau, Elizabeth         FR WALP                 8:03.81    7:33.17  
                  39.45     1:23.91 (44.46)     2:08.94 (45.03)     2:54.94 (46.00)
                                3:42.02 ( )     4:29.03 (47.01)     5:16.18 (47.15)
        6:03.63 (47.45)     6:50.71 (47.08)     7:33.17 (42.46)                    
 38 Conroy, MaryKate          FR WALP                 7:41.79    7:43.25  
                  39.00     1:23.07 (44.07)     2:09.81 (46.74)     2:57.31 (47.50)
                                3:45.28 ( )     4:33.33 (48.05)     5:21.79 (48.46)
        6:10.10 (48.31)     6:58.61 (48.51)     7:43.25 (44.64)                    
 39 Foley, Megan              JR WEYM                 7:48.94    7:52.70  
                  39.46     1:25.09 (45.63)     2:12.30 (47.21)     3:00.50 (48.20)
                                4:38.62 ( )                             5:27.94 ( )
                                                    6:17.90 ( )   7:52.70 (1:34.80)
 40 Brown, Maddy              SR DEDH                 7:54.90    8:23.64  
                  41.30     1:29.23 (47.93)     2:20.75 (51.52)     3:13.33 (52.58)
                                4:06.69 ( )     5:00.40 (53.71)     5:54.87 (54.47)
        6:47.77 (52.90)     7:39.47 (51.70)     8:23.64 (44.17)                    
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferraro, Paul             SO WALP                 5:47.66    5:37.19   20  
                  28.83     1:02.49 (33.66)     1:37.22 (34.73)     2:12.29 (35.07)
        2:47.00 (34.71)     3:21.20 (34.20)     3:56.27 (35.07)     4:31.56 (35.29)
        5:05.48 (33.92)     5:37.19 (31.71)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Framingham High School  'A'                       1:46.82    1:41.01   40  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy SR               2) Sheinhait, Erika SR            
     3) Lie, Ali JR                     4) Biron, Maddie JR               
                  26.14       50.94 (24.80)     1:16.57 (25.63)     1:41.01 (24.44)
  2 Needham High School  'A'                          1:45.41    1:43.45   34  
     1) Bonvouloi, Elizabeth FR         2) Hadelman, Claire SO            
     3) Santaniello, Katie SR           4) Despres, Emilie JR             
                  27.10       53.18 (26.08)     1:18.78 (25.60)     1:43.45 (24.67)
  3 Wellesley High School-NE  'A'                     1:47.53    1:46.44   32  
     1) Gartley, Ali JR                 2) Gonder, Betsy SR               
     3) Ward, Catie SR                  4) Gribbel, Lily SO               
                  27.24       54.87 (27.63)     1:21.97 (27.10)     1:46.44 (24.47)
  4 Framingham High School  'B'                       1:55.63    1:47.46   30  
     1) Smithers, Niamh JR              2) Osborne, Emily SO              
     3) Tice, Devon SO                  4) McCurdy, Haley SO              
                  27.60       54.15 (26.55)     1:20.77 (26.62)     1:47.46 (26.69)
  5 Natick High School  'A'                           1:48.10    1:47.74   28  
     1) Conway	, MacKenna	 SR           2) Kutok, Emily SR                
     3) Kaltofen, Beryl SR              4) Chen, Patricia	 SR             
                  26.52       54.39 (27.87)     1:21.55 (27.16)     1:47.74 (26.19)
  6 Needham High School  'B'                          1:46.62    1:47.80   26  
     1) Budreau, Tori FR                2) Lively, Elizabeth FR           
     3) Gaitley, Julia JR               4) Ingwerson, Ellen SO            
                  27.61       54.30 (26.69)     1:21.66 (27.36)     1:47.80 (26.14)
  7 Walpole High School  'A'                          1:51.25    1:49.46   24  
     1) Hinton, Helen JR                2) Luong, Emily SO                
     3) Shivers, Catherine SO           4) Smith, Kate JR                 
                  27.90       56.25 (28.35)     1:24.65 (28.40)     1:49.46 (24.81)
  8 Framingham High School  'C'                       1:59.14   x1:51.08  
     1) Nunes, Kathryn SO               2) Dean, Lauren JR                
     3) Fintonis, Rebecca SO            4) Daley, Gabrielle SR            
                  26.96       54.26 (27.30)     1:22.50 (28.24)     1:51.08 (28.58)
  9 Brookline High School-NE  'A'                     1:51.10    1:51.18   22  
     1) Liu, Judy JR                    2) Gladstone, Sarah SO            
     3) Lisanti, Emily SR               4) Cruz, Daniella SR              
                  27.75       56.73 (28.98)     1:24.86 (28.13)     1:51.18 (26.32)
 10 Newton North High School-MA  'A'                  1:48.22    1:51.22   18  
     1) Edgar, Emily
 FR               2) Courtney, Tara
 JR            
     3) Mariano, Katherine
 JR         4) Wu, Elizabeth
 FR             
                  27.36       55.69 (28.33)     1:23.17 (27.48)     1:51.22 (28.05)
 11 Wellesley High School-NE  'B'                     1:53.07    1:51.59   14  
     1) Ganley, Kendra SR               2) Smith, Anna SR                 
     3) Bennett, Ellie FR               4) Hu, Allegra SO                 
                  27.59       55.88 (28.29)     1:23.29 (27.41)     1:51.59 (28.30)
 12 Needham High School  'C'                          1:52.71   x1:51.69  
     1) Garber, Claudia SR              2) Gilman, Megan FR               
     3) Kenney, Tricia FR               4) Ramos, Thalia JR               
                  28.92       56.65 (27.73)     1:23.29 (26.64)     1:51.69 (28.40)
 13 Newton North High School-MA  'B'                  1:51.93    1:53.13   12  
     1) Giang, Samantha
 JR            2) Powers, Jessica
 JR           
     3) Wang, Claire
 FR               4) Arango, Rebecca FR             
                  27.76       55.88 (28.12)     1:25.66 (29.78)     1:53.13 (27.47)
 14 Dedham High School  'A'                           1:54.61    1:53.77   10  
     1) Doherty, Elizabeth JR           2) Guccione, Jennifer SR          
     3) Letsche, Danielle JR            4) Glynn, Roisin FR               
                  27.10       56.16 (29.06)     1:25.85 (29.69)     1:53.77 (27.92)
 15 Natick High School  'B'                           1:57.34    1:54.03    8  
     1) O’dea, Maddy JR                 2) McPherson, Nicole SO           
     3) Paltrineri, Julia SO            4) Carney, Megan SR               
                  28.19       57.11 (28.92)     1:26.03 (28.92)     1:54.03 (28.00)
 16 Brookline High School-NE  'B'                     1:58.66    1:55.70    6  
     1) Charles-Moon, Thea SO           2) Burns, Fiona FR                
     3) Schwartz, Michaela SR           4) Bivens, Emily SO               
                  28.66       58.45 (29.79)     1:27.07 (28.62)     1:55.70 (28.63)
 17 Newton North High School-MA  'C'                  1:54.60   x1:57.24  
     1) Shirokova, Katerina JR          2) Schaefer, Madison
 FR         
     3) Benson, Lauren
 JR             4) Sloane, Olivia
 JR            
                  30.27       58.65 (28.38)     1:28.44 (29.79)     1:57.24 (28.80)
 18 Natick High School  'C'                           2:00.09   x2:01.86  
     1) Conway, Delaney	 FR             2) Kaltofen, Savannah FR          
     3) Mangano, Christina FR           4) Garry, Kate SO                 
                  30.62     1:04.10 (33.48)     1:32.68 (28.58)     2:01.86 (29.18)
 19 Braintree High School  'A'                        2:02.00    2:02.31    4  
     1) Norton, Kerrin JR               2) Kashi , Monica JR              
     3) Brow, Jillian SO                4) Murphy, Sarah SO               
                  31.41     1:03.11 (31.70)     1:33.60 (30.49)     2:02.31 (28.71)
 20 Brookline High School-NE  'C'                     2:06.29   x2:03.06  
     1) Bhan, Sonya SR                  2) Aristarkhova, Anna SO          
     3) Meng, Eana JR                   4) Brumberg, Katherine JR         
                  36.07     1:00.75 (24.68)     1:30.73 (29.98)     2:03.06 (32.33)
 21 Wellesley High School-NE  'C'                     2:02.35   x2:04.13  
     1) Keigler, Johanna FR             2) Zeytoonjian, Emily SO          
     3) Williamson, Sarah SO            4) Mosley, Caoimhe JR             
                  30.62     1:02.62 (32.00)     1:34.25 (31.63)     2:04.13 (29.88)
 22 Weymouth High School  'A'                         2:08.39    2:08.00    2  
     1) Foster, Jennifer JR             2) Sheridan, Elizabeth SO         
     3) Nguy, Winnie FR                 4) Ramsey, Alyssa JR              
                  33.43     1:05.35 (31.92)     1:38.53 (33.18)     2:08.00 (29.47)
 23 Weymouth High School  'B'                         2:34.24    2:08.67  
     1) Hayes, Erica SO                 2) Gagnon, Sarah JR               
     3) Kertanis, Hannah JR             4) Hart, Abigail SO               
                  37.16     1:10.13 (32.97)     1:55.15 (45.02)     2:08.67 (13.52)
 24 Walpole High School  'B'                          1:57.81    2:11.76  
     1) Hinton, Mary JR                 2) Metcalfe, Erin JR              
     3) Nemec, Sophie FR                4) O'Leary, Maggie JR             
                  30.92     1:05.67 (34.75)     1:38.84 (33.17)     2:11.76 (32.92)
 25 Norwood High School Mustangs  'B'                 2:04.56    2:11.95  
     1) Carey, Shannon SO               2) Shaughnessy, Caitlin FR        
     3) Mullen, Rachel SR               4) Bonner, Shannon SR             
                  34.71     1:05.36 (30.65)     1:40.03 (34.67)     2:11.95 (31.92)
 26 Braintree High School  'B'                        2:14.00    2:17.22  
     1) Sullivan, Mary FR               2) Molis, Katie FR                
     3) Handrahan, Justine SR           4) Tai, Zoe SO                    
                  34.97     1:14.02 (39.05)     1:45.80 (31.78)     2:17.22 (31.42)
 27 Dedham High School  'B'                           2:20.90    2:18.61  
     1) Curran, Madeline JR             2) Briggs, Mackensie FR           
     3) Baron, Kasey SO                 4) Brown, Maddy SR                
                  35.54     1:08.20 (32.66)     1:55.95 (47.75)     2:18.61 (22.66)
 28 Walpole High School  'C'                          2:08.22   x2:20.99  
     1) Conroy, Jenny JR                2) Conroy, MaryKate FR            
     3) LeBlanc, Jessica SO             4) Winston, Katerina SO           
                  36.11     1:11.51 (35.40)   2:20.99 (1:09.48)                    
 29 Norwood High School Mustangs  'C'                 2:17.37    2:25.66  
     1) Folan, Kristen SR               2) Begley, MacKenzie SR           
     3) Sullivan, Caitlin JR            4) Maclaughlin, Kyle SR           
                  37.39     1:08.36 (30.97)     1:45.50 (37.14)     2:25.66 (40.16)
 30 Braintree High School  'C'                        2:35.00   x2:40.74  
     1) Hendricks, Gianni SO            2) Kolaci, Gabby SR               
     3) Dixon, Keelah FR                4) Kolaci, Kristine FR            
                  38.24     1:28.92 (50.68)     2:02.76 (33.84)     2:40.74 (37.98)
 -- Dedham High School  'C'                           2:28.92         DQ  
     1) Jonson, Alice SO                2) Baker, Lydia SO                
     3)                                 4) Palioglou, Christina SR        
 -- Norwood High School Mustangs  'A'                 1:52.02        DFS  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norwood High School Mustangs  'A'                 1:43.02    1:47.30   40  
     1) Hurley, Brendan FR              2) Escobar, Manny JR              
     3) Rodriguez, Anthony SR           4) Gaetani, Nick SR               
                  28.54       55.55 (27.01)     1:21.62 (26.07)     1:47.30 (25.68)
  2 Walpole High School  'A'                          1:51.21    1:50.00   34  
     1) Bergen, Sean FR                 2) Burke, Joe JR                  
     3) Curran, Padraic FR              4) Ferraro, Paul SO               
                  27.65       54.77 (27.12)     1:24.48 (29.71)     1:50.00 (25.52)
  3 Norwood High School Mustangs  'B'                 1:52.70    1:59.14   32  
     1) Conley, Jimmy SR                2) Kerns, Emerson SO              
     3) Hernon, Danny SO                4) Wong, Ben SO                   
                  27.99       56.33 (28.34)     1:26.42 (30.09)     1:59.14 (32.72)
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tjong, Jessica            SR FRAM                 1:06.33    1:02.73   20  
                  29.99     1:02.73 (32.74)                                        
  2 Sheinhait, Amy            SR FRAM                 1:05.48    1:03.44   17  
                  31.56     1:03.44 (31.88)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Logan
        FR NEWT-MA              1:03.39    1:04.64   16  
                  31.11     1:04.64 (33.53)                                        
  4 Dye, Caitlin	             JR NATK                 1:04.47    1:05.28   15  
                  30.93     1:05.28 (34.35)                                        
  5 Matzker, Aja              SO FRAM                 1:08.31    1:06.02   14  
                  31.85     1:06.02 (34.17)                                        
  6 Connors, McKenzie         SR FRAM                 1:09.21    1:06.28   13  
                  32.07     1:06.28 (34.21)                                        
  7 Kaltofen, Beryl           SR NATK                 1:06.72    1:07.38   12  
                  32.57     1:07.38 (34.81)                                        
  8 Muller, Julia             SO WALP                 1:11.00    1:08.14   11  
                  33.38     1:08.14 (34.76)                                        
  9 Cruz, Daniella            SR Bhs Warriors-NE      1:08.37    1:08.20    9  
                  33.69     1:08.20 (34.51)                                        
 10 Budreau, Tori             FR NEED                 1:07.86    1:08.25    7  
                  32.47     1:08.25 (35.78)                                        
 11 Gonder, Betsy             SR WHS-NE               1:07.78    1:08.28    6  
                  32.97     1:08.28 (35.31)                                        
 12 Sexton, Tracy             FR NEED                 1:10.41    1:08.78    5  
                  32.74     1:08.78 (36.04)                                        
 13 Liu, Judy                 JR Bhs Warriors-NE      1:10.14    1:09.72    4  
                  34.35     1:09.72 (35.37)                                        
 14 Wang, Claire
            FR NEWT-MA              1:11.72    1:10.31    3  
                  34.51     1:10.31 (35.80)                                        
 15 Sloane, Olivia
          JR NEWT-MA              1:15.43    1:11.44    2  
                  34.60     1:11.44 (36.84)                                        
 16 Glynn, Roisin             FR DEDH                 1:10.30    1:11.86    1  
                  35.03     1:11.86 (36.83)                                        
 17 Tortorolla, Hailey        SR WHS-NE               1:12.03    1:12.35  
                  35.17     1:12.35 (37.18)                                        
 18 Singer, DeAnna            FR NATK                 1:12.44    1:12.83  
                  34.73     1:12.83 (38.10)                                        
 19 Bloom, Beth               SR NEED                 1:15.94    1:13.70  
                  35.92     1:13.70 (37.78)                                        
 20 Maguire, Tessa            SR NHS                  1:12.88    1:14.25  
                  35.94     1:14.25 (38.31)                                        
 21 Ross, Catherine           FR NATK                 1:15.97    1:14.30  
                  35.27     1:14.30 (39.03)                                        
 22 Gaitley, Julia            JR NEED                 1:15.05    1:14.44  
                  37.07     1:14.44 (37.37)                                        
 23 Burns, Fiona              FR Bhs Warriors-NE      1:13.48    1:15.38  
                  36.61     1:15.38 (38.77)                                        
 24 Powers, Jessica
         JR NEWT-MA              1:16.81    1:15.77  
                  35.72     1:15.77 (40.05)                                        
 25 Luong, Emily              SO WALP                 1:16.19    1:17.61  
 26 Cisneros, Elena           JR Bhs Warriors-NE      1:18.23    1:18.25  
                  38.70     1:18.25 (39.55)                                        
 27 Gee, Michelle             SO WHS-NE               1:18.06    1:20.13  
                  38.03     1:20.13 (42.10)                                        
 28 Lake, Rory                FR NHS                  1:19.15    1:20.58  
                  40.13     1:20.58 (40.45)                                        
 29 Kabat, Delaney            JR DEDH                 1:19.54    1:20.92  
                  37.61     1:20.92 (43.31)                                        
 30 Keigler, Johanna          FR WHS-NE               1:20.44    1:21.37  
                  39.84     1:21.37 (41.53)                                        
 31 Gagnon, Sarah             JR WEYM                 1:32.20    1:27.59  
                  43.09     1:27.59 (44.50)                                        
 32 Bonner, Shannon           SR NHS                  1:26.86    1:27.95  
                  42.80     1:27.95 (45.15)                                        
 33 Duseau, Elizabeth         FR WALP                 1:26.25    1:28.44  
                  42.72     1:28.44 (45.72)                                        
 34 McDonough, Brianna        SO BRAI                 1:30.24    1:29.54  
                  43.98     1:29.54 (45.56)                                        
 35 Curran, Laura             FR WEYM                 1:33.80    1:30.44  
                  43.18     1:30.44 (47.26)                                        
 36 Henderson, Katelyn        FR BRAI                 1:26.36    1:30.67  
 37 LeBlanc, Jessica          SO WALP                 1:31.29    1:30.89  
                  44.19     1:30.89 (46.70)                                        
 38 Mullen, Rachel            SR NHS                  1:31.92    1:30.98  
                  45.87     1:30.98 (45.11)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Mary            FR BRAI                 1:27.31    1:33.60  
                  44.81     1:33.60 (48.79)                                        
 40 Hayes, Erica              SO WEYM                 1:31.80    1:40.63  
                  47.76     1:40.63 (52.87)                                        
 41 Kertanis, Hannah          JR WEYM                 1:40.41    1:43.11  
                  49.55     1:43.11 (53.56)                                        
 42 Brown, Maddy              SR DEDH                 1:40.71    1:51.06  
                  51.68     1:51.06 (59.38)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quigley, Christian        SO BRAI                 1:07.22    1:07.28   20  
                  32.23     1:07.28 (35.05)                                        
  2 Curran, Padraic           FR WALP                 1:18.02    1:15.80   17  
                  36.74     1:15.80 (39.06)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graf, Amanda
            JR NEWT-MA              1:13.57    1:10.27   20  
                  33.19     1:10.27 (37.08)                                        
  2 Grant, Allysa             SR FRAM                 1:14.17    1:10.38   17  
                  33.88     1:10.38 (36.50)                                        
  3 Smith, Kate               JR WALP                 1:12.53    1:10.52   16  
                  32.99     1:10.52 (37.53)                                        
  4 Nascimben, Julia          JR NEED                 1:12.44    1:11.40   15  
                  33.89     1:11.40 (37.51)                                        
  5 Vo, Asia                  FR DEDH                 1:13.20    1:13.66   14  
                  34.69     1:13.66 (38.97)                                        
  6 Chen, Patricia	           SR NATK                 1:11.75    1:13.76   13  
                  34.34     1:13.76 (39.42)                                        
  7 Ganley, Kendra            SR WHS-NE               1:14.64    1:14.94   12  
                  34.63     1:14.94 (40.31)                                        
  8 Hedman, Monika            FR NEED                 1:16.22    1:15.34   11  
                  36.44     1:15.34 (38.90)                                        
  9 Edgar, Emily
            FR NEWT-MA              1:15.96    1:16.35    9  
                  36.30     1:16.35 (40.05)                                        
 10 McCurdy, Haley            SO FRAM                 1:18.76    1:16.48    7  
                  36.73     1:16.48 (39.75)                                        
 11 Osborne, Emily            SO FRAM                 1:20.57    1:16.85    6  
                  35.60     1:16.85 (41.25)                                        
 12 Ward, Grace               FR NEED                 1:17.10    1:17.52    5  
                  35.54     1:17.52 (41.98)                                        
 13 Burkett, Natalie          SO FRAM                 1:21.20    1:18.13    4  
                  36.90     1:18.13 (41.23)                                        
 14 Lively, Elizabeth         FR NEED                 1:20.66    1:18.34    3  
                  37.09     1:18.34 (41.25)                                        
 15 Hinton, Julie             SO WALP                 1:19.57    1:19.14    2  
                  37.07     1:19.14 (42.07)                                        
 16 Gladstone, Sarah          SO Bhs Warriors-NE      1:15.10    1:19.15    1  
                  37.50     1:19.15 (41.65)                                        
 17 Hinton, Mary              JR WALP                 1:19.40    1:19.18  
                  38.96     1:19.18 (40.22)                                        
 18 Lee, Marguerite           SR NHS                  1:20.79    1:20.21  
                  37.32     1:20.21 (42.89)                                        
 19 Smith, Anna               SR WHS-NE               1:19.37    1:20.69  
                  37.91     1:20.69 (42.78)                                        
 20 Gastaldo, Olivia          JR NATK                 1:22.32    1:21.28  
                  37.00     1:21.28 (44.28)                                        
 21 O’dea, Maddy              JR NATK                 1:20.97    1:21.36  
                  38.87     1:21.36 (42.49)                                        
 22 Li, Wendy                 SO WHS-NE               1:20.64    1:21.86  
                  38.59     1:21.86 (43.27)                                        
 23 Best, Marissa
           JR NEWT-MA              1:23.61    1:22.48  
                  38.16     1:22.48 (44.32)                                        
 24 Kieff, Monica             SR NEWT-MA              1:19.46    1:22.63  
                  38.34     1:22.63 (44.29)                                        
 25 Conway, Delaney	          FR NATK                 1:23.28    1:22.81  
                  39.02     1:22.81 (43.79)                                        
 26 Bhan, Sonya               SR Bhs Warriors-NE      1:23.84    1:25.00  
                  39.76     1:25.00 (45.24)                                        
 27 Emmerich, Maddie          FR Bhs Warriors-NE      1:26.37    1:26.86  
                  41.13     1:26.86 (45.73)                                        
 28 Gaughan, Caitlin          SR WEYM                 1:26.21    1:26.89  
                  41.37     1:26.89 (45.52)                                        
 29 Barkowitz, Rachel         SR DEDH                 1:29.57    1:28.57  
                  42.25     1:28.57 (46.32)                                        
 30 Fraga, Sophie             SO WHS-NE               1:25.69    1:28.75  
                  42.41     1:28.75 (46.34)                                        
 31 Nemec, Sophie             FR WALP                 1:29.22    1:28.80  
                  42.42     1:28.80 (46.38)                                        
 32 Flanagan, Emma            FR BRAI                 1:28.79    1:29.17  
                  41.93     1:29.17 (47.24)                                        
 33 Kugler-Tuffs, Antonella   FR Bhs Warriors-NE      1:30.59    1:31.58  
                  45.04     1:31.58 (46.54)                                        
 34 Foster, Jennifer          JR WEYM                 1:31.70    1:32.98  
                  43.80     1:32.98 (49.18)                                        
 35 Shaughnessy, Caitlin      FR NHS                  1:33.25    1:33.42  
                  44.86     1:33.42 (48.56)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Katie           SO BRAI                 1:37.12    1:34.44  
                  44.30     1:34.44 (50.14)                                        
 37 Dillon, Elizabeth         FR DEDH                 1:29.51    1:34.97  
 38 Phillips, Kaley           FR BRAI                 1:39.98    1:37.58  
                  46.03     1:37.58 (51.55)                                        
 39 Nguy, Winnie              FR WEYM                 1:37.40    1:39.47  
                  47.59     1:39.47 (51.88)                                        
 40 Palioglou, Christina      SR DEDH                 1:47.84    1:47.32  
                  48.21     1:47.32 (59.11)                                        
 41 Curran, Laura             FR WEYM                 1:51.34    1:53.05  
                  53.82     1:53.05 (59.23)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Matt             SO BRAI                 1:06.91    1:06.64   20  
                  31.64     1:06.64 (35.00)                                        
  2 Hurley, Brendan           FR NHS                  1:14.27    1:15.13   17  
                  35.17     1:15.13 (39.96)                                        
  3 Escobar, Manny            JR NHS                  1:20.26    1:18.81   16  
                  36.95     1:18.81 (41.86)                                        
  4 Hernon, Danny             SO NHS                  1:24.48    1:27.87   15  
                  39.42     1:27.87 (48.45)                                        
  5 Wong, Ben                 SO NHS                  1:29.90    1:31.40   14  
                  43.66     1:31.40 (47.74)                                        
  6 Bergen, Sean              FR WALP                 1:32.76    1:36.90   13  
                  44.70     1:36.90 (52.20)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Newton North High School-MA  'A'                  3:52.97    3:41.93   40  
     1) Supko, Erin
 FR                2) Rojas, Irina
 SR              
     3) Conboy, Annmarie
 JR           4) Graf, Amanda
 JR              
                  26.75       56.13 (56.13)     1:23.06 (26.93)     1:53.26 (57.13)
        2:19.18 (25.92)     2:48.36 (55.10)     3:14.02 (25.66)     3:41.93 (53.57)
  2 Needham High School  'A'                          3:49.76    3:43.34   34  
     1) Hadelman, Claire SO             2) Bonvouloi, Elizabeth FR        
     3) Santaniello, Katie SR           4) Despres, Emilie JR             
                  27.03       56.10 (56.10)     1:23.94 (27.84)     1:54.48 (58.38)
        2:21.15 (26.67)     2:50.04 (55.56)     3:15.44 (25.40)     3:43.34 (53.30)
  3 Framingham High School  'A'                       3:50.47    3:50.49   32  
     1) Sheinhait, Amy SR               2) Tice, Devon SO                 
     3) Tjong, Jessica SR               4) Grant, Allysa SR               
                  28.03       58.17 (58.17)     1:25.96 (27.79)     1:55.59 (57.42)
        2:23.14 (27.55)     2:53.99 (58.40)     3:21.45 (27.46)     3:50.49 (56.50)
  4 Newton North High School-MA  'B'                  3:59.03    3:55.45   30  
     1) Claflin, Erin
 FR              2) Culici, Helen
 SR             
     3) McEachern, Sarah
 FR           4) Gallagher, Logan
 FR          
                  27.62       57.46 (57.46)     1:24.86 (27.40)     1:56.55 (59.09)
        2:24.23 (27.68)     2:55.11 (58.56)     3:23.21 (28.10)   3:55.45 (1:00.34)
  5 Needham High School  'B'                          3:59.03    3:55.92   28  
     1) Gilman, Megan FR                2) Phillips, Becca SR             
     3) Nascimben, Diana FR             4) Hedman, Monika FR              
                  28.59   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:28.22 (27.63)     1:59.85 (59.26)
        2:27.75 (27.90)     2:58.62 (58.77)     3:26.17 (27.55)     3:55.92 (57.30)
  6 Natick High School  'A'                           3:57.28    3:58.94   26  
     1) Parmenter, Mackenzie SO         2) Dye, Courtney SO               
     3) Thom, Bridget SR                4) Dye, Caitlin	 JR               
                  28.47       59.59 (59.59)     1:28.47 (28.88)   1:59.98 (1:00.39)
        2:27.71 (27.73)     2:58.13 (58.15)     3:26.74 (28.61)   3:58.94 (1:00.81)
  7 Walpole High School  'A'                          4:12.72    4:01.78   24  
     1) Hinton, Helen JR                2) Muller, Julia SO               
     3) Riggot, Lexie SR                4) Smith, Kate JR                 
                  29.90   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:32.39 (29.30)   2:04.84 (1:01.75)
        2:34.19 (29.35)   3:06.79 (1:01.95)     3:32.76 (25.97)     4:01.78 (54.99)
  8 Framingham High School  'B'                       4:14.81    4:04.09   22  
     1) Daley, Gabrielle SR             2) Nunes, Kathryn SO              
     3) Dean, Lauren JR                 4) McCurdy, Haley SO              
                  29.78   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:31.15 (29.74)   2:03.59 (1:02.18)
        2:32.22 (28.63)   3:04.32 (1:00.73)     3:33.10 (28.78)     4:04.09 (59.77)
  9 Wellesley High School-NE  'A'                     4:02.51    4:05.15   18  
     1) Gartley, Ali JR                 2) Hu, Allegra SO                 
     3) Bennett, Ellie FR               4) Ward, Catie SR                 
                  28.65   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:30.33 (29.60)   2:03.55 (1:02.82)
        2:32.77 (29.22)   3:06.56 (1:03.01)     3:34.12 (27.56)     4:05.15 (58.59)
 10 Brookline High School-NE  'A'                     4:08.28    4:06.36   14  
     1) Schwartz, Michaela SR           2) Rojas, Valentina FR            
     3) Charles-Moon, Thea SO           4) Lisanti, Emily SR              
                  29.57   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:30.83 (29.45)   2:03.20 (1:01.82)
        2:32.93 (29.73)   3:04.85 (1:01.65)     3:33.54 (28.69)   4:06.36 (1:01.51)
 11 Newton North High School-MA  'C'                  4:06.51   x4:07.97  
     1) Wu, Elizabeth
 FR              2) Mariano, Katherine
 JR        
     3) Courtney, Tara
 JR             4) Arango, Rebecca FR             
                  30.31   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:32.02 (28.40)   2:03.87 (1:00.25)
        2:33.12 (29.25)   3:05.86 (1:01.99)     3:35.25 (29.39)   4:07.97 (1:02.11)
 12 Wellesley High School-NE  'B'                     4:14.71    4:10.97   12  
     1) Tortorolla, Hailey SR           2) Gillim, Sarah SO               
     3) Lee, Samantha SO                4) Young, Lynnie FR               
                  29.93   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:31.80 (29.29)   2:05.19 (1:02.68)
        2:34.74 (29.55)   3:07.89 (1:02.70)     3:37.31 (29.42)   4:10.97 (1:03.08)
 13 Framingham High School  'C'                       4:26.08   x4:11.06  
     1) Kounadis, Katerina SR           2) Tersoni, Isabella FR           
     3) Castro, Katherine FR            4) Parra, Anna SO                 
                  30.38   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:32.43 (29.45)   2:05.10 (1:02.12)
        2:36.01 (30.91)   4:11.06 (2:05.96)                                        
 14 Walpole High School  'B'                          4:17.63    4:24.42   10  
     1) Hinton, Julie SO                2) Luong, Emily SO                
     3) Sewell, Grace FR                4) Shivers, Catherine SO          
                  30.99   1:04.35 (1:04.35)     1:35.52 (31.17)   2:11.25 (1:06.90)
        2:42.08 (30.83)   3:18.42 (1:07.17)   4:24.42 (1:06.00)                    
 15 Brookline High School-NE  'B'                     4:21.57    4:25.99    8  
     1) Carroll, Courtney FR            2) Stitt, Audrey JR               
     3) Bialek, Maya SR                 4) Bivens, Emily SO               
                  31.66                             1:38.95 ( )         2:16.37 ( )
        2:47.70 (31.33)   3:21.08 (1:04.71)     3:51.62 (30.54)   4:25.99 (1:04.91)
 16 Dedham High School  'A'                           4:30.99    4:30.55    6  
     1) Vo, Asia FR                     2) Letsche, Danielle JR           
     3) Kabat, Delaney JR               4) Barkowitz, Rachel SR           
                  29.09   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:32.77 (30.80)   2:09.57 (1:07.60)
        2:41.37 (31.80)   3:18.89 (1:09.32)     3:52.95 (34.06)   4:30.55 (1:11.66)
 17 Needham High School  'C'                          4:19.38   x4:31.70  
     1) Petronio, Paige SR              2) Waida, Nicole SR               
     3) Shannon, Julia SR               4) Curtin, Dee SR                 
                  31.30   1:07.39 (1:07.39)     1:38.78 (31.39)   2:13.09 (1:05.70)
        2:45.21 (32.12)   3:21.41 (1:08.32)     3:53.03 (31.62)   4:31.70 (1:10.29)
 18 Natick High School  'C'                           4:30.51    4:34.02    4  
     1) Mangano, Christina FR           2) Kaltofen, Savannah FR          
     3) Strout, Rachel SO               4) Conway, Delaney	 FR            
                  32.13   1:08.34 (1:08.34)   1:41.91 (1:41.91)   2:17.30 (2:17.30)
                                              3:25.49 (1:08.19)   3:59.63 (1:42.33)
        4:34.02 (34.39)                                                            
 19 Braintree High School  'A'                        4:30.15    4:46.22    2  
     1) Kashi , Monica JR               2) Tai, Zoe SO                    
     3) Sullivan, Katie SO              4) Flanagan, Emma FR              
                  34.21   1:11.82 (1:11.82)     1:44.67 (32.85)   2:23.06 (1:11.24)
        2:58.83 (35.77)   3:38.03 (1:14.97)     4:09.87 (31.84)   4:46.22 (1:08.19)
 20 Brookline High School-NE  'C'                     4:40.00   x4:50.60  
     1) Cisneros, Elena JR              2) Ko, Michelle SR                
     3) Chang, Annie SO                 4) Brumberg, Katherine JR         
                  34.05   1:13.73 (1:13.73)     1:48.21 (34.48)   2:28.65 (1:14.92)
        3:01.10 (32.45)   3:38.08 (1:09.43)     4:12.67 (34.59)   4:50.60 (1:12.52)
 21 Weymouth High School  'A'                         4:44.00    5:07.94  
     1) Sheridan, Elizabeth SO          2) Gaughan, Caitlin SR            
     3) Foley, Megan JR                 4) Johnston, Olivia SO            
                  34.85   1:14.21 (1:14.21)     1:48.96 (34.75)   2:29.53 (1:15.32)
        3:08.36 (38.83)   3:54.00 (1:24.47)     4:28.40 (34.40)   5:07.94 (1:13.94)
 22 Braintree High School  'B'                        5:06.44    5:13.02  
     1) McDonough, Brianna SO           2) Phillips, Kaley FR             
     3) Sullivan, Mary FR               4) Henderson, Katelyn FR          
                  39.06                             2:00.84 ( )         2:41.33 ( )
                          3:57.70 (1:16.37)     4:34.48 (36.78)   5:13.02 (1:15.32)
 23 Norwood High School Mustangs  'C'                 4:55.15    5:16.41  
     1) Carey, Shannon SO               2) Sullivan, Caitlin JR           
     3) Lake, Rory FR                   4) Mullen, Rachel SR              
                  36.31   1:16.00 (1:16.00)     1:55.55 (39.55)                    
            3:16.38 ( )         3:58.19 ( )     4:36.56 (38.37)   5:16.41 (1:18.22)
 24 Walpole High School  'C'                          4:53.72   x5:20.20  
     1) Conroy, Jenny JR                2) Conroy, Katie SO               
     3) Metcalfe, Erin JR               4) Winston, Katerina SO           
                  38.84   1:22.56 (1:22.56)     1:58.86 (36.30)   2:41.44 (1:18.88)
        3:17.96 (36.52)   3:59.30 (1:17.86)     4:36.92 (37.62)   5:20.20 (1:20.90)
 25 Braintree High School  'C'                        6:01.24   x5:38.42  
     1) Williams, Delia FR              2) Donahue, Bailey FR             
     3) Milward, Marykate FR            4) Kolaci, Kristine FR            
                  37.49   1:20.17 (1:20.17)   2:00.14 (2:00.14)   3:27.26 (3:27.26)
                                                4:11.45 (44.19)   4:51.50 (1:24.24)
        5:38.42 (46.92)                                                            
 26 Weymouth High School  'B'                         5:47.24    6:08.53  
     1) Curran, Laura FR                2) Gagnon, Sarah JR               
     3) Hart, Abigail SO                4) Kertanis, Hannah JR            
                  38.55   1:22.21 (1:22.21)     2:00.75 (38.54)                    
            3:34.74 ( )         4:34.64 ( )     5:18.03 (43.39)   6:08.53 (1:33.89)
 -- Dedham High School  'B'                           4:52.33         DQ  
     1) Kana, Rachel JR                 2) Briggs, Mackensie FR           
     3) Curran, Madeline JR             4) Dillon, Elizabeth FR           
 -- Natick High School  'B'                           4:21.66         DQ  
     1) Kutok, Emily SR                 2) Garry, Kate SO                 
     3) Paltrineri, Julia SO            4) O’dea, Maddy JR                
 -- Norwood High School Mustangs  'A'                 4:20.67         DQ  
     1) Shaughnessy, Meaghan SR         2) Osborne, Katherine SR          
     3) Aspinwall, Bella JR             4) Lee, Marguerite SR             
 -- Wellesley High School-NE  'C'                     4:25.72         DQ  
     1) Brewster, Tory SO               2) Wigon, Olivia SO               
     3) Williamson, Sarah SO            4) Zeytoonjian, Emily SO          
 -- Norwood High School Mustangs  'B'                 4:31.15         DQ  
     1) Norton, Meg JR                  2) Bonner, Shannon SR             
     3) Kiley, Julia FR                 4) Maguire, Tessa SR              
 -- Dedham High School  'C'                           5:21.32        DFS  
     1) Baker, Lydia SO                 2) Baron, Kasey SO                
     3) Jonson, Alice SO                4)                                
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braintree High School  'A'                        3:50.11    3:44.02   40  
     1) Lau, Nic JR                     2) Quigley, Christian SO          
     3) Gaffney, Matt SO                4) Magnuson, John SO              
                  26.41       56.26 (56.26)     1:24.18 (27.92)     1:55.34 (59.08)
        2:22.03 (26.69)     2:51.17 (55.83)     3:16.42 (25.25)     3:44.02 (52.85)
  2 Walpole High School  'A'                          3:59.49    4:14.30   34  
     1) Bergen, Sean FR                 2) Burke, Joe JR                  
     3) Curran, Padraic FR              4) Ferraro, Paul SO               
                  29.92   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:33.02 (28.97)   2:05.37 (1:01.32)
        2:38.87 (33.50)   3:15.76 (1:10.39)     3:42.71 (26.95)     4:14.30 (58.54)
  3 Norwood High School Mustangs  'A'                 4:19.63    4:34.25   32  
     1) Hernon, Danny SO                2) Wong, Ben SO                   
     3) Kerns, Emerson SO               4) Conley, Jimmy SR               
                  31.77                             1:41.06 ( )         2:21.06 ( )
        2:52.97 (31.91)   3:27.86 (1:06.80)     3:59.06 (31.20)   4:34.25 (1:06.39)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                    
 
  1. Framingham High School              571   2. Needham High School                 473
  3. Newton North High School          446.5   4. Natick High School                  255
  5. Wellesley High School               213   6. Walpole High School                 157
  7. Brookline High School                97   8. Dedham High School                 68.5
  9. Norwood High School Mustangs         29  10. Braintree High School                13
 11. Weymouth High School                  2                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 24                     
 
  1. Norwood High School Mustangs        355   2. Braintree High School               272
  3. Walpole High School                 219   4. Dedham High School                   51
  5. Weymouth High School                 27