Licensed to KISL                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/9/03 03:03 PM
                          KISL2003 - 2/7/03 to 2/8/03                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farragut High School  'A'                         1:53.24    1:55.59  
     1) Grass, Meredith 12              2) Hill, Jennifer 11              
     3) Neidhardt, Ann 12               4) Dake, Mary Claire 12           
       29.94    31.08    27.73    26.84                                    
  2 Bearden High School  'A'                          1:52.97    1:56.56  
     1) Hodges, Carey 9                 2) McCall, Sarah 10               
     3) Broome, Annie 9                 4) Royer, Lane 12                 
       30.39    32.16    27.82    26.19                                    
  3 Berean Christian High School  'A'                 2:01.54    1:59.18  
     1) Whiteside, Grace 11             2) Bethmann, Megan 11             
     3) Barton, Laura 12                4) Barton, Amy 10                 
       29.57    22.42    18.19    49.00                                    
  4 Maryville High School  'A'                        2:09.00    2:01.43  
     1) Ezell, Ashley 11                2) Phillips, Caroline 10          
     3) Russell, Cameron 10             4) Hughes, Elizabeth 9            
       30.05    35.20    28.44    27.74                                    
  5 Webb School of Knoxville  'A'                     2:01.20    2:02.00  
     1) Smith, Claire 8                 2) Wells, Abby 8                  
     3) Jones, Rachel 10                4) Tucker, Mollie 12              
       30.32    34.06    30.32    27.30                                    
  6 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                        2:01.90    2:03.94  
     1) Antonas, Nicole 10              2) Bunton, Katherine 11           
     3) Hillis, Ashley 11               4) Smith, Laura 10                
       32.39    34.57    30.02    26.96                                    
  7 West High School  'A'                             1:54.20    2:04.85  
     1) Sharp, Mary B 11                2) Drumm, Rebecca 12              
     3) Whelan, Rebecca 10              4) Montgomery, Lauren 12          
       30.28    34.29    31.91    28.37                                    
  8 Sevier County High School  'A'                    2:08.01    2:06.55  
     1) Calkins, Audrey 12              2) Koerten, Katie 10              
     3) Arnold, Laura 12                4) McElrath, Jesse 12             
       32.09    36.06    28.01    30.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halls High School  'A'                            2:07.00    2:07.91  
     1) Taylor, Katie 9                 2) Rector, Alison 10              
     3) Doss, Dawn 12                   4) Bean, Sara 9                   
       31.11    38.03    31.69    27.08                                    
 10 Carter High School  'A'                           2:10.03    2:10.44  
     1) Merrill, Madeline 11            2) Priode, Melissa 10             
     3) Cloninger, Jill 11              4) Hendricks, Kelly 12            
       33.80    36.70    33.06    26.88                                    
 11 Jefferson County High School  'A'                 2:07.84    2:11.33  
     1) Krol, Frances 12                2) Clay, Kashara 9                
     3) Keck, Abby 12                   4) Crooke, Sara 11                
       33.15    39.20    32.67    26.31                                    
 12 Christian Academy of Knoxville  'A'               2:13.70    2:12.38  
     1) Daves, Katie 11                 2) Daves, Mollie 8                
     3) Edmunds, Laura 10               4) Gentry, Kristen 10             
       33.39    37.77    33.59    27.63                                    
 13 Cleveland High School  'A'                        2:08.43    2:13.34  
     1) Knott, Allison 12               2) Gregory, Maxine 10             
     3) Streeter, Stephanie 9           4) Sesler, Katie 9                
       32.47    37.70    34.55    28.62                                    
 14 Knox Central High School  'A'                     2:14.38    2:14.34  
     1) Tanasov, Olga 12                2) Smith, Emily 11                
     3) Potts, Shannon 9                4) Scott, Kristin 11              
       38.06    36.95    30.25    29.08                                    
 15 McMinn County High School  'A'                    2:13.95    2:16.30  
     1) Lawson, Traci 9                 2) Grater, Katie 11               
     3) Trew, Sydney 11                 4) Caulfield, Lindsey 11          
       35.61    36.72    33.17    30.80                                    
 16 Knoxville Catholic High School  'A'               2:06.00    2:16.93  
     1) Roberts, Hannah 9               2) Soro, Leah 10                  
     3) Burroughs, Courtney 11          4) Station, Alison 10             
       35.28    40.78    31.71    29.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alcoa High School  'A'                            2:28.44    2:25.33  
     1) Kepley, Jamie 12                2) Honabach, Stacy 12             
     3) Wilcox, Erica 12                4)                                
       34.18    46.90    31.16    33.09                                    
 18 Cocke County High School  'A'                     2:23.00    2:28.47  
     1) Hurst, Molly 10                 2) Myers, Melissa 12              
     3) Allen, Amanda 12                4) Chambers, Katie 10             
       39.41    45.05    30.96    33.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oak Ridge High School  'C'                        2:25.70    2:29.42  
     1) Edwards, Katie 10               2) Metcalf, Meredith 10           
     3) Walker, Anna 9                  4) Watson, Rachel 10              
       40.24    43.72    35.17    30.29                                    
 20 Knoxville Catholic High School  'C'               2:23.00    2:31.00  
     1) Connor, Shannon 9               2) Taylor, Julia 11               
     3) Roy, Michelle 11                4) Arnold, Brittany 10            
       35.95    41.55    41.92    31.58                                    
 21 Bearden High School  'B'                          2:15.45    2:31.42  
     1) Meuer, Nikki 10                 2) Neutens, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Racek, Tina 10                  4) Slagle, Emily 9                
       37.53    42.10    40.08    31.71                                    
 22 Anderson County High School  'A'                  2:33.25    2:33.77  
     1) Maddux, Amanda 11               2) Toennisson, Betsy 12           
     3) Mitchell, Cassandra 9           4) Lacerda, Lizana 11             
       42.46    48.63    30.87    31.81                                    
 23 McMinn County High School  'B'                    2:25.79    2:34.77  
     1) Bennett, Sara 12                2) Patterson, Maggie 10           
     3) Dembowski, Rebecca 9            4) Roseberry, Lauren 11           
       36.09    42.99    42.44    33.25                                    
 24 Bearden High School  'C'                          2:29.44    2:35.61  
     1) Varlan, Georgia 10              2) Badlova, Anna 10               
     3) Wise, Emily 9                   4) Bowman, Meghan 9               
       38.76    47.10    36.44    33.31                                    
 25 Karns High School  'A'                            2:45.44    2:41.12  
     1) Roberts, Haley 10               2) Perrin, Abby 11                
     3) Russell, Madeline 12            4) Wheeler, Meaghan 9             
       47.83    41.67    34.41    37.21                                    
 26 Alcoa High School  'B'                            2:40.87    2:44.57  
     1) Mynatt, Rachel 10               2) Salter, Meghan 12              
     3) Cain, Erica 9                   4) Myers, Shanna 12               
       38.52    49.81    39.06    37.18                                    
 27 Cleveland High School  'B'                        2:17.75    2:48.24  
     1) Bender, Kate 9                  2) Moser, Heather 11              
     3) Smith, T.J. 10                  4) Summers, Stephanie 9           
       43.29    42.14    41.35    41.46                                    
 28 McMinn County High School  'C'                    2:30.82    2:48.67  
     1) Clontz, Becky 12                2) Holland, Jaycelyn 10           
     3) Holmes, Julie 10                4) Pinzon, Alexandra 10           
       43.70    46.31    42.16    36.50                                    
 29 Halls High School  'B'                            2:51.00    2:53.63  
     1) McDevitt, Heather 11            2) Schultz, Katie 11              
     3) Feeco, Emily 11                 4) Reid, Liz 10                   
       41.93    51.83    46.33    33.54                                    
 -- Farragut High School  'C'                         2:10.13   X2:04.59  
     1) Hemmer, Alicia 9                2) Quinn, Ashley 10               
     3) Urban, Cori 9                   4) Jarvis, Lauren 10              
       30.48    34.94    32.04    27.13                                    
 -- Farragut High School  'B'                         2:06.45   X2:06.60  
     1) Pasley, Jordyn 9                2) Jugan, Maria 10                
     3) Koessler, Denise 11             4) Howard, Jessie 9               
       31.49    36.31    31.72    27.08                                    
 -- Webb School of Knoxville  'B'                     2:13.65   X2:11.05  
     1) Alliman, Laura 11               2) Grieve, Carlyn 8               
     3) Banister, Bryden 9              4) Lochen, Ashley 9               
       34.63    37.18    31.71    27.53                                    
 -- Maryville High School  'B'                        2:25.00   X2:13.52  
     1) Hollingsworth, Kate 9           2) Mallette, Megan 11             
     3) Williamson, Kelsey 9            4) Bales, Stephanie 10            
       35.80    37.80    32.14    27.78                                    
 -- Oak Ridge High School  'B'                        2:17.40   X2:15.69  
     1) Biloski, Allison 10             2) Mask, Abby 11                  
     3) Dunn, Christine 9               4) Houston, Kelly 10              
       35.67    38.71    31.72    29.59                                    
 -- West High School  'B'                             2:15.90   X2:17.14  
     1) Kronk, Catherine 11             2) Phillips, Erin 10              
     3) Kern, Rebecca 10                4) Loboda, Anastasiya 10          
       36.10    38.62    32.27    30.15                                    
 -- Maryville High School  'C'                        2:34.00   X2:21.12  
     1) Mary, Jordan 10                 2) Davis, Cassie 11               
     3) Plaut, Lena 10                  4) Caldwell, Betsy 12             
       34.66    39.74    38.09    28.63                                    
 -- Knoxville Catholic High School  'B'               2:15.00   X2:21.71  
     1) Houbre, Amanda 9                2) Botica, Stephanie 9            
     3) Shriver, Kate 11                4) Kennedy, Alex 11               
       36.65    40.12    35.05    29.89                                    
 -- Jefferson County High School  'B'                 2:23.74   X2:24.94  
     1) Page, Katie 10                  2) Clay, Kellan 9                 
     3) Kay, Mackenzie 10               4) Daniel, Ashton 9               
       37.77    38.94    37.61    30.62                                    
 -- Heritage High School  'A'                         2:11.25         DQ  
     1) Stroh, Sarah 9                  2) Coppinger, Amy 12              
     3) Voorhis, Bonnie 12              4) Webb, Whitney 10               
       30.59    37.99    37.92    30.89                                    
 -- Knox Central High School  'B'                     2:30.60         DQ  
     1) Trowbridge, Tobi 12             2) Gregg, Jackie 10               
     3) Penland, Anna 10                4) Spencer, Kate 9                
       37.72    40.17    34.61    32.53                                    
 -- Powell High School  'A'                           2:31.85         DQ  
     1) Glafenhein, Cori 10             2) Marshall, Reanna 12            
     3) McGheehen, Lindsay 12           4) Vanness, Tori 9                
       40.09    47.48    34.45    35.70                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Galdun, Claire             8 WEBB                 2:01.25    1:58.73  
      27.98   30.04   30.53   30.18                                
  2 Russell, Cameron          10 MHS                  1:58.00    1:59.97  
      28.33   30.01   30.84   30.79                                
  3 Neidhardt, Jane           11 FAST                 1:57.94    2:00.06  
      28.58   30.23   30.75   30.50                                
  4 Reed, Laura               11 WEBB                 2:00.26    2:00.97  
      28.28   30.53   31.31   30.85                                
  5 Lambert, Renee            11 WBHS                 1:56.89    2:01.17  
      28.17   30.65   31.17   31.18                                
  6 Allen, Laura               9 WEBB                 2:02.00    2:01.72  
      29.01   30.02   31.17   31.52                                
  7 Furnari, Laura             9 BCHS                 2:08.02    2:05.25  
      28.57   31.23   32.72   32.73                                
  8 Luchsinger, Erin          11 FAST                 2:09.20    2:11.26  
      29.85   33.18   34.17   34.06                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Locke, Megan              12 KCHS                 2:13.90    2:12.72  
      30.43   32.73   34.67   34.89                                
 10 Smiley, Christine         12 BEST                 2:12.43    2:13.14  
      30.45   33.15   34.46   35.08                                
 11 Dake, Mary Claire         12 FAST                 2:08.25    2:13.42  
      30.15   33.17   34.80   35.30                                
 12 Barton, Amy               10 BCHS                 2:17.11    2:13.84  
      30.68   32.97   34.98   35.21                                
 13 Enderson, Jesse            9 WEBB                 2:16.67    2:16.63  
      31.09   33.72   35.48   36.34                                
 14 Woods, Jessica            12 MHS                  2:24.00    2:16.94  
      32.80   34.89   34.76   34.49                                
 15 Antonas, Nicole           10 ORHS                 2:13.80    2:17.07  
      30.98   34.25   36.30   35.54                                
 16 Dupue, Emily              10 HALLS                2:18.30    2:17.24  
      31.66   34.77   35.67   35.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bondurant, Katie          12 BEST                 2:22.33    2:17.71  
      30.61   33.87   36.54   36.69                                
 18 Wilcox, Emly              10 MHS                  2:18.50    2:17.82  
      32.37   35.37   35.67   34.41                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fleming, Megan            12 FAST                 2:17.91    2:18.40  
      30.56   34.28   36.22   37.34                                
 20 Leader, Breana            11 KCHS                 2:19.49    2:18.66  
      30.83   33.73   36.25   37.85                                
 21 Wojnar, Kaitlin            9 BEST                 2:19.46    2:19.01  
      31.32   34.41   36.71   36.57                                
 22 Russell, Madeline         12 KARNS                2:18.45    2:20.82  
      31.58   35.44   37.24   36.56                                
 23 Burroughs, Courtney       11 KCHS                 2:19.89    2:22.56  
      31.14   35.27   37.82   38.33                                
 23 Mallette, Megan           11 MHS                  2:21.00    2:22.56  
      31.66   35.70   37.55   37.65                                
 25 Daves, Katie              11 CAK                  2:26.82    2:23.57  
      33.26   35.74   37.21   37.36                                
 26 Dunn, Christine            9 ORHS                 2:22.80    2:23.76  
      32.20   36.56   37.41   37.59                                
 27 Drumm, Rebecca            12 WEST                 2:17.48    2:23.85  
      32.17   36.08   37.53   38.07                                
 28 Doss, Dawn                12 HALLS                2:22.40    2:23.95  
      32.99   36.13   37.50   37.33                                
 29 Sullivan, Alicia          10 FAST                 2:25.27    2:24.22  
      32.90   36.23   37.70   37.39                                
 30 Fleming, Georgia          11 FAST                 2:21.00    2:24.44  
      31.97   36.25   38.60   37.62                                
 31 Kepley, Jamie             12 ALCOA                2:30.39    2:25.34  
      33.05   37.01   38.90   36.38                                
 32 Montgomery, Lauren        12 WEST                 2:22.30    2:28.54  
      32.57   36.14   39.43   40.40                                
 33 Ivens, Rissa              11 WEBB                 2:28.42    2:28.66  
      31.95   37.44   39.90   39.37                                
 34 Merwin, Emily             11 KCHS                 2:30.21    2:28.99  
      35.64   38.16   39.27   35.92                                
 35 Sandifer, Elizabeth       11 CRS                  2:28.46    2:29.20  
      33.87   38.37   39.75   37.21                                
 36 Kay, Mackenzie            10 JCHS                 2:33.11    2:30.07  
      35.18   39.04   39.34   36.51                                
 37 Kuhns, Jenni              10 CRS                  2:31.32    2:30.41  
      34.55   38.01   39.41   38.44                                
 38 Woody, Michelle            9 UNAHS                2:38.40    2:30.80  
      34.27   37.97   40.19   38.37                                
 39 Craig, Kari               11 CRS                  2:36.05    2:30.88  
      34.32   38.35   39.37   38.84                                
 40 Coughlin, Hannah           9 KCHS                 2:28.04    2:33.05  
      33.75   39.04   41.38   38.88                                
 41 Page, Katie               10 JCHS                 2:32.19    2:34.36  
      34.90   39.39   39.89   40.18                                
 42 Renfro, Angelia           10 MIDW                 2:33.09    2:36.33  
      33.94   38.98   42.07   41.34                                
 43 Lewis, Andrea             10 HALLS                2:36.00    2:37.31  
      35.95   39.46   41.75   40.15                                
 44 Urban, Jodie              10 FAST                 2:38.67    2:38.09  
      33.38   39.62   43.19   41.90                                
 45 Hurst, Molly              10 CCOHS                2:40.00    2:38.91  
      35.27   40.10   42.36   41.18                                
 46 Sievers, Rachel           11 WBHS                 2:36.70    2:38.97  
      36.00   40.00   42.37   40.60                                
 47 Knell, Allison            12 ALCOA                2:40.00    2:40.62  
      36.02   40.75   43.17   40.68                                
 48 Glafenhein, Cori          10 PHS                  2:31.93    2:42.17  
      36.10   40.26   43.16   42.65                                
 49 Bennett, Sara             12 MCHS                 2:34.35    2:44.28  
      34.20   41.05   44.74   44.29                                
 50 Smith, Laura              11 SCHS                 2:32.70    2:54.23  
      35.56   45.31   46.91   46.45                                
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Jennifer            11 FAST                 2:09.88    2:13.06  
      28.98   35.12   36.81   32.15                                
  2 Ayers, Meredith            9 WEBB                 2:10.07    2:16.43  
      29.83   34.16   39.63   32.81                                
  3 McCall, Sarah             10 BEST                 2:08.10    2:16.57  
      30.45   35.72   39.07   31.33                                
  4 Grass, Meredith           12 FAST                 2:16.21    2:17.52  
      31.23   35.12   39.32   31.85                                
  5 Honabach, Stacy           12 ALCOA                2:23.00    2:22.41  
      31.93   35.22   43.34   31.92                                
  6 Fahrlender, Nikki          9 UNAHS                2:22.24    2:22.52  
      30.51   36.67   42.29   33.05                                
  7 Crooke, Sara              11 JCHS                 2:30.05    2:27.61  
      31.77   38.74   43.41   33.69                                
  8 Jugan, Maria              10 FAST                 2:25.83    2:28.24  
      32.46   36.83   44.06   34.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phillips, Caroline        10 MHS                  2:25.00    2:29.43  
      31.77   36.77   43.45   37.44                                
 10 Bean, Sara                 9 HALLS                2:31.40    2:31.93  
      31.63   38.74   46.27   35.29                                
 11 Jones, Rachel             10 WEBB                 2:36.25    2:32.28  
      31.57   38.57   46.94   35.20                                
 12 Hughes, Elizabeth          9 MHS                  2:36.00    2:33.10  
      32.63   38.88   44.84   36.75                                
 13 Owen, Caroline            11 WEBB                 2:34.31    2:34.95  
      33.27   38.00   47.71   35.97                                
 14 Allen, Amanda             12 CCOHS                2:34.63    2:36.10  
      32.33   39.13   47.78   36.86                                
 15 Banister, Bryden           9 WEBB                 2:33.68    2:36.35  
      32.96   40.11   46.95   36.33                                
 16 Knott, Allison            12 CRS                  2:34.43    2:38.85  
      34.01   39.11   49.20   36.53                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koessler, Denise          11 FAST                 2:37.17    2:39.83  
      35.32   41.48   47.50   35.53                                
 18 Battenberg, Heather        9 BEST                 2:31.13    2:40.40  
      32.76   43.16   48.03   36.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Oxley, Brittany            9 BEST                 2:41.94    2:40.71  
      34.19   40.40   47.51   38.61                                
 20 Baumgardner, Lauren        9 BEST                 2:44.03    2:42.18  
      34.31   42.99   47.71   37.17                                
 21 Mitchell, Cassandra        9 ACHS                 2:38.25    2:42.99  
      32.53   41.17   51.41   37.88                                
 22 Grater, Katie             11 MCHS                 2:46.96    2:47.78  
      35.43   45.50   46.78   40.07                                
 23 Hemmer, Brandy            10 FAST                 2:41.78    2:48.62  
      34.16   41.31   53.55   39.60                                
 24 Stooksbury, Jamie          9 MHS                  2:46.00    2:48.81  
      36.14   44.33   50.32   38.02                                
 25 Merrill, Madeline         11 CAHS                 2:47.71    2:48.84  
      38.15   39.87   50.41   40.41                                
 26 Biloski, Allison          10 ORHS                 2:45.50    2:49.33  
      36.83   41.44   50.01   41.05                                
 27 Coppinger, Amy            12 HHS                  2:43.48    2:49.70  
      34.58   43.18   52.04   39.90                                
 28 Clay, Kashara              9 JCHS                 2:51.08    2:50.17  
      36.56   44.24   49.33   40.04                                
 29 Daves, Mollie              8 CAK                  2:47.96    2:50.24  
      34.86   43.22   50.19   41.97                                
 30 Streeter, Stephanie        9 CRS                  2:50.24    2:50.26  
      37.32   43.79   50.67   38.48                                
 31 Gregory, Maxine           10 CRS                  2:46.95    2:50.39  
      38.34   47.04   44.57   40.44                                
 32 Lemelin, April            11 BCHS                 2:55.25    2:51.62  
      37.44   43.77   51.03   39.38                                
 33 Trew, Caitlin              9 MCHS                 2:58.28    2:53.06  
      38.43   41.96   55.63   37.04                                
 34 Plaut, Lena               10 MHS                  3:00.00    2:58.12  
      39.21   45.65   52.05   41.21                                
 35 McGheehen, Lindsay        12 PHS                  2:57.05    2:58.25  
      36.55   45.47   52.65   43.58                                
 36 Caulfield, Lindsey        11 MCHS                 2:58.94    2:59.57  
      36.57   45.41   56.66   40.93                                
 37 Kronk, Catherine          11 WEST                 2:39.33    3:01.69  
      37.64   44.82   55.57   43.66                                
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Anna              11 FAST                   24.73      24.52  
  2 Fahrlender, Cassie        11 UNAHS                  24.34      24.72  
  3 Arnold, Laura             12 SCHS                   27.29      25.85  
  4 Bethmann, Megan           11 BCHS                   26.16      26.08  
  5 Neidhardt, Ann            12 FAST                   26.26      26.15  
  6 Ezell, Ashley             11 MHS                    26.49      26.27  
  7 Bethmann, Rachel           9 BCHS                   26.73      26.33  
  7 Royer, Lane               12 BEST                   26.15      26.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jarvis, Lauren            10 FAST                   26.95      26.87  
 10 Koerten, Katie            10 SCHS                   28.02      26.96  
 11 Howard, Jessie             9 FAST                   26.82      27.01  
 12 Hendricks, Kelly          12 CAHS                   27.19      27.28  
 12 Bell, Emily                9 KCHS                   28.00      27.28  
 14 Bradbury, Kelly           12 KCHS                   26.64      27.44  
 15 Long, Dudley               9 WEBB                   27.30      27.54  
 16 Jones, Emery              11 BEST                   27.38      27.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Laura              10 ORHS                   27.60      27.58  
 18 Lochen, Ashley             9 WEBB                   27.18      27.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peeden, Sarah             11 WEBB                   27.79      27.79  
 20 Tucker, Mollie            12 WEBB                   27.34      28.01  
 21 Cornett, Rachel           11 WBHS                   27.53      28.02  
 22 Leader, Breana            11 KCHS                   27.94      28.04  
 23 Cloninger, Jill           11 CAHS                   27.79      28.05  
 24 Gentry, Kristen           10 CAK                    28.29      28.07  
 25 Hillis, Ashley            11 ORHS                   26.50      28.08  
 26 Bales, Stephanie          10 MHS                    29.41      28.16  
 27 Oxley, Brittany            9 BEST                   27.79      28.26  
 28 Russell, Brittany         12 WBHS                   27.98      28.33  
 29 Harrison, Emily            9 WEBB                   28.11      28.44  
 30 Mary, Jordan              10 MHS                    29.50      28.56  
 31 Station, Alison           10 KCHS                   29.48      28.78  
 32 Williamson, Kelsey         9 MHS                    28.50      28.80  
 33 Trew, Sydney              11 MCHS                   28.54      28.82  
 34 Miller, Emily              8 CAK                    29.67      28.84  
 35 Keck, Abby                12 JCHS                   28.35      28.88  
 36 Sesler, Katie              9 CRS                    27.23      28.89  
 37 Ivens, Rissa              11 WEBB                   30.08      28.95  
 37 Sharp, Kathleen            9 WEST                   28.74      28.95  
 39 Miller, Ashley             9 BEST                   28.95      29.01  
 40 Wells, Abby                8 WEBB                   28.61      29.07  
 41 Russell, Madeline         12 KARNS                  29.31      29.10  
 42 Rector, Alison            10 HALLS                  27.90      29.14  
 43 Tullos, Julianna          11 BEST                   28.16      29.17  
 44 Burgoyne, Sarah           10 ORHS                   30.04      29.23  
 45 Whelan, Rebecca           10 WEST                   30.21      29.28  
 46 Asquith, Shannon          12 CRS                    28.95      29.29  
 47 Connor, Lauren            12 KCHS                   29.19      29.34  
 47 Scott, Kristin            11 KCENT                  30.22      29.34  
 49 Roberts, Hannah            9 KCHS                   29.09      29.39  
 50 Lawson, Traci              9 MCHS                   29.22      29.48  
 51 Houston, Kelly            10 ORHS                   29.50      29.49  
 52 Elliot, Megan              9 WEBB                   29.58      29.59  
 53 Kern, Rebecca             10 WEST                   30.84      29.62  
 54 Krol, Frances             12 JCHS                   29.08      29.64  
 55 Kennedy, Alex             11 KCHS                   29.53      29.65  
 56 Coughlin, Hannah           9 KCHS                   29.49      29.66  
 57 Swersky, Rachel           10 WEST                   29.78      29.69  
 58 McElrath, Jesse           12 SCHS                   29.13      29.72  
 59 Krizan, Chelsea            9 WBHS                   29.94      29.80  
 60 Gunnerson, Ashleigh       12 LCHS                   28.99      29.87  
 61 Craig, Kari               11 CRS                    29.40      29.90  
 61 Weeter, Kaycee             8 WEBB                   30.76      29.90  
 63 Hollingsworth, Kate        9 MHS                    30.10      30.02  
 64 Schroeden, Jessica        11 WBHS                   29.16      30.08  
 65 Elder, Caroline            8 WEBB                   32.34      30.37  
 66 Werner, Allison            9 FAST                   29.92      30.38  
 67 Witt, Nikisha             11 MCCEN                  29.60      30.39  
 68 Daniel, Ashton             9 JCHS                   30.09      30.41  
 68 Caldwell, Betsy           12 MHS                    30.50      30.41  
 68 Soro, Leah                10 KCHS                   29.22      30.41  
 68 Capps, Shannon            12 KCENT                  29.82      30.41  
 72 Sawa, Yuri                 8 WEBB                   29.85      30.43  
 73 Loboda, Anastasiya        10 WEST                   31.88      30.44  
 74 Webb, Margaret             9 JCHS                   30.40      30.47  
 75 Oran, Laura                9 CAK                    32.33      30.54  
 76 Bridges, Emily            10 KCENT                  30.85      30.61  
 77 Watson, Rachel            10 ORHS                   31.50      30.65  
 78 Webb, Whitney             10 HHS                    29.78      30.66  
 79 Varlan, Georgia           10 BEST                   30.91      30.70  
 80 Hollingsworth, Abby       10 SCHS                   30.98      30.80  
 81 Hurst, Molly              10 CCOHS                  30.16      30.83  
 82 Smith, Whitney            11 FAST                   30.08      30.86  
 83 Lacerda, Lizana           11 ACHS                   31.83      30.99  
 84 Peterson, Caroline         8 WEBB                   30.20      31.04  
 85 Watson, Chesney           10 FAST                   31.56      31.21  
 86 Hamrin, Sarah              9 BEST                   32.07      31.39  
 87 Baker, Ellen               9 CRS                    29.74      31.41  
 88 McCune, Andrea             9 CLINT                  30.13      31.45  
 89 Connor, Shannon            9 KCHS                   31.42      31.56  
 90 Grieve, Carlyn             8 WEBB                   30.87      31.61  
 91 Botica, Stephanie          9 KCHS                   32.61      31.72  
 92 Meuer, Nikki              10 BEST                   30.65      31.83  
 93 Lofaro, Ellen             10 WEST                   31.70      31.86  
 94 Lawson, Katie             10 FAST                   31.49      32.03  
 95 Slagle, Emily              9 BEST                   30.82      32.06  
 96 Martin, Hayley             9 BEST                   32.21      32.08  
 97 Arnold, Brittany          10 KCHS                   31.79      32.19  
 98 Edwards, Katie            10 ORHS                   33.00      32.26  
 99 O'Brien, Kathleen         12 KCHS                   30.49      32.28  
100 Kitamura, Mayuko          11 TMG                    32.43      32.31  
101 Bigarel, Katie            10 FAST                   32.70      32.42  
102 Bryant, Amanda            11 CAHS                   31.85      32.45  
103 Wise, Emily                9 BEST                   32.20      32.48  
104 Bailey, Heather           12 CLINT                  29.13      32.50  
105 Hitch, Amy                10 WEST                   31.98      32.55  
106 Chambers, Katie           10 CCOHS                  33.48      32.56  
106 Perrin, Abby              11 KARNS                  33.31      32.56  
108 Martin, Stephanie         11 ORHS                   33.60      32.72  
108 Taylor, Julia             11 KCHS                   31.39      32.72  
110 Lee, Lily                 11 MHS                    33.50      32.73  
111 Tanasov, Olga             12 KCENT                  33.76      32.75  
111 Smith, Melissa             9 ORHS                   32.90      32.75  
113 Kitts, Jessica            10 WBHS                   31.57      32.79  
114 Baxter, Jessica           11 CLINT                  32.42      32.80  
115 Watson, Elise             12 ORHS                   33.60      32.81  
116 Stuart, Leslie            11 BEST                   32.31      32.86  
117 Bell, Becky                9 WBHS                   33.47      32.87  
118 Lubert, Stephanie         11 KCHS                   33.37      32.90  
119 Martin, Kayla              9 ALCOA                  34.62      32.99  
120 Zeanah, Catherine          9 WEST                   33.04      33.03  
121 Hunt, Whitney              9 BEST                   32.28      33.05  
122 Mask, Laura Beth           9 ORHS                   33.30      33.06  
123 Spencer, Kate              9 KCENT                  32.84      33.11  
124 Stover, Anita             10 MHS                    34.90      33.15  
125 Passarello, Sarah         10 KCHS                   31.59      33.16  
126 Owens, Jessica            10 HHS                    34.28      33.24  
127 Trowbridge, Tobi          12 KCENT                  36.00      33.25  
128 Tschida, Chelsea          10 JCHS                   32.51      33.27  
129 Cantrell, Maegan          10 MCCEN                  32.79      33.31  
130 Harding, Ruthie           11 WBHS                   34.04      33.40  
131 McCarter, Kristie         10 HHS                    32.10      33.44  
132 Racek, Tina               10 BEST                   32.72      33.48  
133 Bailey, Abbie              9 CLINT                  34.28      33.50  
134 Cain, Erica                9 ALCOA                  35.71      33.63  
135 Schoonover, Rachel        11 KCHS                   34.62      33.70  
136 Wilcox, Erica             12 ALCOA                  33.00      33.71  
137 Vann, January             11 WEST                   31.39      33.82  
138 Soltanian, Nilo            9 FAST                   34.70      33.88  
138 Mask, Abby                11 ORHS                   33.70      33.88  
140 Olivia, Krystal           10 HALLS                  32.00      33.91  
141 Finley, Rachel            10 HHS                    34.20      33.93  
142 Davis, Leah               12 CLINT                  33.58      33.98  
143 Myers, Kara                9 PHS                    34.07      34.00  
144 Forgan, Jessica           12 WBHS                   34.49      34.01  
145 Voorhis, Bonnie           12 HHS                    33.79      34.05  
146 Marshall, Reanna          12 PHS                       NT      34.06  
147 Elder, Candace             9 ALCOA                  32.98      34.07  
148 Bowman, Meghan             9 BEST                   34.13      34.08  
148 Crum, Becky                9 LCHS                   35.60      34.08  
150 Reid, Liz                 10 HALLS                  33.50      34.09  
151 Gregg, Jackie             10 KCENT                  33.33      34.11  
152 Langdon, Juliana           8 WEBB                   33.10      34.12  
153 Pool, Melissa             12 WBHS                   33.42      34.17  
154 Smith, T.J.               10 CRS                    34.22      34.25  
155 Patterson, Maggie         10 MCHS                   32.84      34.32  
156 Marquardt, Sarah          10 BEST                   36.10      34.35  
156 Rotty, Gaelyn             10 FAST                   34.52      34.35  
158 Metcalf, Meredith         10 ORHS                   34.20      34.38  
159 Beeler, Katie              9 HALLS                  38.20      34.43  
160 Fennelley, Tristen         9 WBHS                   33.60      34.47  
161 Roseberry, Lauren         11 MCHS                   34.43      34.48  
162 Priode, Melissa           10 CAHS                   34.17      34.52  
163 Foust, Brittany            9 CLINT                  34.40      34.55  
164 Humphreys, Heather        12 CAHS                   33.60      34.56  
165 Mynatt, Rachel            10 ALCOA                  32.88      34.67  
166 Collier, Sierra           11 CLINT                  33.63      34.69  
167 Schultz, Katie            11 HALLS                  34.50      34.72  
167 Faircloth, Carmen          9 MHS                    37.99      34.72  
169 Duck, Emily                9 JCHS                   34.80      34.73  
170 Salter, Meghan            12 ALCOA                  37.61      34.75  
171 Merrill, Caroline          9 CAHS                   34.35      35.02  
172 Vanness, Tori              9 PHS                    35.62      35.03  
173 Cortese, Anne             10 KCHS                   33.43      35.06  
174 Turner, Len               12 CAHS                   35.15      35.07  
175 Garner, Chelsea            9 HHS                    36.12      35.10  
176 Hodge, Morgan              9 KCHS                   37.27      35.25  
177 Clontz, Becky             12 MCHS                   35.37      35.28  
178 Neutens, Elizabeth        10 BEST                   34.82      35.37  
178 Tanasov, Masha            11 KCENT                  34.00      35.37  
180 Boley, Amber               9 KCENT                  35.25      35.38  
181 Holmes, Julie             10 MCHS                   37.62      35.39  
182 Adsit, Aimee               9 MCHS                   35.03      35.43  
183 Watson, Samantha           9 CLINT                  38.78      35.46  
184 Feeco, Emily              11 HALLS                  33.70      35.51  
185 Chess, Shannon            10 WBHS                   35.08      35.53  
186 Roy, Michelle             11 KCHS                   34.71      35.54  
187 Walters, Julie            10 JCHS                   36.15      35.61  
188 Harber, Jenny             12 BEST                   36.24      35.64  
189 Davies, Bethan             9 ORHS                   33.80      35.71  
190 Overton, Ashley            9 KCENT                  34.00      35.75  
191 Harvey, Ellen             10 KCENT                  33.20      35.87  
192 Dembowski, Rebecca         9 MCHS                   34.09      35.94  
193 Taylor, Maria              9 KCHS                   34.01      35.96  
194 Hicks, Sarah               9 WBHS                   38.57      36.01  
195 Calkins, Anne              9 SCHS                   37.44      36.07  
196 McDevitt, Heather         11 HALLS                  34.00      36.12  
197 Morgan, Amanda             9 FAST                   35.64      36.41  
198 Pinzon, Alexandra         10 MCHS                   36.89      36.42  
199 McCoy, Chelsey             9 KCENT                  34.49      36.43  
200 Seiber, Stacy             12 ACHS                   36.62      36.50  
201 Bushur, Bethany           10 KCENT                  35.13      36.68  
202 Hopper, Ashley            11 KARNS                  36.69      36.83  
203 Davis, Abbie               9 LCHS                   38.65      36.86  
204 Meenoch, Kim               9 WEST                   36.61      36.87  
205 Cain, Stephanie            9 CAHS                   36.02      36.90  
206 Gregg, Jessica            11 KCENT                  37.41      36.92  
207 Holden, Callie            12 ALCOA                  37.84      36.94  
207 Keys, Amy                  9 ORHS                   37.70      36.94  
209 Holland, Jaycelyn         10 MCHS                   35.94      36.96  
210 Sheddy, Madison           10 WEST                   35.40      37.00  
211 Myers, Melissa            12 CCOHS                  33.62      37.01  
212 Wheeler, Meaghan           9 KARNS                  36.59      37.06  
213 Marcheggiani, Niki        11 KCHS                   35.04      37.09  
214 Myers, Shanna             12 ALCOA                  37.67      37.30  
215 Smeltzer, Rebekah         12 KCENT                  38.02      37.52  
216 Chavez, Genny              9 CRS                    36.56      37.57  
217 Moser, Heather            11 CRS                    32.47      37.74  
218 Toennisson, Betsy         12 ACHS                   39.37      37.92  
219 Phillips, Dabney           9 KCHS                   31.93      37.94  
220 Shelton, Emily            12 ALCOA                  38.62      38.16  
221 Jacobs, Sara               9 KARNS                  38.94      38.31  
222 Holton, Ashley            10 KARNS                  40.19      38.52  
222 Hall, Lucy                 9 WEST                   36.61      38.52  
224 Faulkner, Ashley           9 BEST                   37.86      38.62  
225 Collins, Katie            10 KCENT                  37.23      38.79  
226 Conrad, Pat               11 BEST                   38.06      38.99  
227 Strozier, Laurel          10 KCENT                  39.00      39.09  
228 Moody, Rachel              9 WBHS                   41.02      39.26  
229 Cuhaci, Dilara            12 HALLS                  38.80      39.31  
230 Badlova, Anna             10 BEST                   39.27      39.43  
231 McBee, Mindy               9 WBHS                   41.31      39.66  
232 Boothe, Chelsey            9 HALLS                  38.10      39.90  
233 Simmons, Kerrie           12 HALLS                  41.00      40.37  
234 Dixon, Meg                 9 KCHS                   39.45      40.39  
235 Roberts, Haley            10 KARNS                  38.97      40.47  
236 Powell, Amber              9 PHS                    38.43      40.68  
237 Duckett, Beth             11 CAHS                   40.97      41.08  
238 Summers, Stephanie         9 CRS                    39.55      41.32  
239 Salmas, Lindsay           12 CAHS                   40.59      41.38  
240 Henegar, Marie            11 KARNS                  43.00      42.30  
241 Tyree, Rachel              9 ACHS                   41.38      43.24  
242 Woods, Rochelle           12 FAST                   44.01      43.99  
243 Paskel, Drew              11 KARNS                  38.00      44.21  
244 West, Sarah               11 ACHS                   45.18      44.41  
245 Deblonk, Roxanne          10 HALLS                  43.00      44.75  
246 Tytler, Makayla            9 KARNS                  46.67      45.38  
247 Alexander, Amanda          9 BEST                   46.79      45.39  
248 Parks, Ashley             10 KCENT                  43.90      47.06  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Broome, Annie              9 BEST                   59.86    1:00.60  
      28.42   32.18                                                
  2 Neidhardt, Ann            12 FAST                 1:02.43    1:02.19  
      29.48   32.71                                                
  3 Arnold, Laura             12 SCHS                 1:04.45    1:02.25  
      28.99   33.26                                                
  4 Allen, Laura               9 WEBB                 1:02.40    1:03.31  
      29.72   33.59                                                
  5 Whiteside, Grace          11 BCHS                 1:05.22    1:03.34  
      30.04   33.30                                                
  6 Fahrlender, Nikki          9 UNAHS                1:04.01    1:04.06  
      30.19   33.87                                                
  7 Bethmann, Rachel           9 BCHS                 1:04.26    1:04.44  
      30.30   34.14                                                
  8 Hodges, Carey              9 BEST                 1:05.20    1:04.70  
      30.28   34.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hemmer, Alicia             9 FAST                 1:07.02    1:07.00  
      30.65   36.35                                                
 10 Barton, Laura             12 BCHS                 1:09.38    1:07.17  
      29.61   37.56                                                
 11 Bunton, Katherine         11 ORHS                 1:06.20    1:07.37  
      31.14   36.23                                                
 12 Stroh, Sarah               9 HHS                  1:09.88    1:08.97  
      32.05   36.92                                                
 13 Smith, Claire              8 WEBB                 1:09.85    1:09.30  
      34.99   34.31                                                
 14 Bean, Sara                 9 HALLS                1:09.70    1:10.26  
      32.14   38.12                                                
 15 Jones, Rachel             10 WEBB                 1:09.45    1:10.62  
      31.99   38.63                                                
 16 Koessler, Denise          11 FAST                 1:10.92    1:11.15  
      32.91   38.24                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allen, Amanda             12 CCOHS                1:20.25    1:11.19  
      31.78   39.41                                                
 18 Doss, Dawn                12 HALLS                1:11.94    1:11.45  
      32.67   38.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Banister, Bryden           9 WEBB                 1:10.52    1:11.82  
      32.72   39.10                                                
 20 Potts, Shannon             9 KCENT                1:14.09    1:13.67  
      33.65   40.02                                                
 21 Bondurant, Katie          12 BEST                 1:12.90    1:14.28  
      33.40   40.88                                                
 22 Mitchell, Cassandra        9 ACHS                 1:18.14    1:15.78  
      32.95   42.83                                                
 23 Urban, Cori                9 FAST                 1:11.24    1:16.63  
      33.89   42.74                                                
 24 Jenkins, Elliott          12 CAHS                 1:17.50    1:16.85  
      33.24   43.61                                                
 25 Baumgardner, Lauren        9 BEST                 1:13.23    1:17.24  
      34.62   42.62                                                
 26 Dunn, Christine            9 ORHS                 1:14.00    1:17.54  
      34.25   43.29                                                
 27 Edmunds, Laura            10 CAK                  1:17.72    1:17.58  
      33.58   44.00                                                
 28 Denton, Rachel             8 CAK                       NT    1:21.00  
      34.47   46.53                                                
 29 Witt, Nikisha             11 MCCEN                1:22.47    1:21.32  
      36.07   45.25                                                
 30 Lemelin, April            11 BCHS                 1:24.43    1:22.92  
      37.93   44.99                                                
 31 Penland, Anna             10 KCENT                1:24.50    1:23.06  
      37.11   45.95                                                
 32 Chambers, Katie           10 CCOHS                1:23.31    1:23.07  
      38.07   45.00                                                
 33 McGheehen, Lindsay        12 PHS                  1:22.67    1:23.43  
      37.67   45.76                                                
 34 Shriver, Kate             11 KCHS                 1:24.64    1:28.95  
      39.15   49.80                                                
 35 Kennedy, Alex             11 KCHS                 1:23.45    1:31.31  
      40.30   51.01                                                
 -- Woody, Michelle            9 UNAHS                1:24.52         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Anna              11 FAST                   54.94      53.98  
      25.93   28.05                                                
  2 Russell, Cameron          10 MHS                    55.50      56.28  
      27.39   28.89                                                
  3 Bethmann, Megan           11 BCHS                   57.27      56.71  
      27.58   29.13                                                
  4 Sharp, Mary B             11 WEST                   56.53      56.90  
      27.12   29.78                                                
  5 Royer, Lane               12 BEST                   57.15      57.59  
      27.54   30.05                                                
  6 Pasley, Jordyn             9 FAST                   58.41      57.74  
      27.64   30.10                                                
  7 Crooke, Sara              11 JCHS                   59.53      57.80  
      27.70   30.10                                                
  8 Quinn, Ashley             10 FAST                 1:00.80      59.25  
      28.93   30.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobssen, Emily           9 BEST                   57.84      59.27  
      28.23   31.04                                                
 10 Locke, Megan              12 KCHS                   59.49      59.48  
      28.67   30.81                                                
 11 Jarvis, Lauren            10 FAST                 1:01.40      59.86  
      28.65   31.21                                                
 12 Smith, Laura              10 ORHS                 1:00.20    1:00.66  
      28.94   31.72                                                
 13 Long, Dudley               9 WEBB                 1:00.63    1:00.96  
      29.40   31.56                                                
 14 Jones, Emery              11 BEST                 1:01.11    1:01.04  
      28.76   32.28                                                
 15 Tucker, Mollie            12 WEBB                 1:00.21    1:01.13  
      28.32   32.81                                                
 16 Antonas, Nicole           10 ORHS                 1:02.40    1:01.16  
      29.39   31.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cornett, Rachel           11 WBHS                 1:00.49    1:01.56  
      29.78   31.78                                                
 18 Williamson, Kelsey         9 MHS                  1:03.50    1:02.47  
      29.86   32.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hendricks, Kelly          12 CAHS                 1:02.21    1:02.86  
      29.77   33.09                                                
 20 Cloninger, Jill           11 CAHS                 1:01.66    1:02.91  
      29.24   33.67                                                
 21 Peeden, Sarah             11 WEBB                 1:04.49    1:03.40  
      29.02   34.38                                                
 22 Station, Alison           10 KCHS                 1:06.05    1:03.44  
      29.99   33.45                                                
 23 Webb, Rachel               9 BCHS                 1:06.23    1:03.61  
      29.96   33.65                                                
 24 Burroughs, Courtney       11 KCHS                 1:02.49    1:03.66  
      29.83   33.83                                                
 24 Bales, Stephanie          10 MHS                  1:05.28    1:03.66  
      30.44   33.22                                                
 26 Gentry, Kristen           10 CAK                  1:06.72    1:03.79  
      30.94   32.85                                                
 27 Mary, Jordan              10 MHS                  1:05.00    1:03.99  
      30.32   33.67                                                
 28 Miller, Ashley             9 BEST                 1:06.02    1:04.14  
      31.17   32.97                                                
 29 Whelan, Rebecca           10 WEST                 1:05.61    1:04.62  
      30.66   33.96                                                
 30 Montgomery, Lauren        12 WEST                 1:02.80    1:04.75  
      30.89   33.86                                                
 31 Miller, Emily              8 CAK                  1:06.73    1:05.36  
      32.04   33.32                                                
 32 Asquith, Shannon          12 CRS                  1:07.20    1:05.48  
      30.69   34.79                                                
 33 Phillips, Erin            10 WEST                      NT    1:05.88  
      30.78   35.10                                                
 34 Keck, Abby                12 JCHS                 1:04.63    1:06.02  
      30.90   35.12                                                
 35 Sullivan, Alicia          10 FAST                 1:06.03    1:06.17  
      31.78   34.39                                                
 36 Edmunds, Laura            10 CAK                  1:10.30    1:06.66  
      32.47   34.19                                                
 37 Frame, Cathy               9 ORHS                 1:09.80    1:07.25  
      32.06   35.19                                                
 38 Caldwell, Betsy           12 MHS                  1:09.00    1:07.32  
      31.36   35.96                                                
 39 Hollingsworth, Kate        9 MHS                  1:08.50    1:07.35  
      32.53   34.82                                                
 40 Burgoyne, Sarah           10 ORHS                 1:05.60    1:07.47  
      31.72   35.75                                                
 40 Capps, Shannon            12 KCENT                1:09.41    1:07.47  
      32.72   34.75                                                
 42 Houston, Kelly            10 ORHS                 1:06.20    1:07.56  
      31.55   36.01                                                
 43 Krizan, Chelsea            9 WBHS                 1:07.84    1:07.68  
      31.80   35.88                                                
 44 McElrath, Jesse           12 SCHS                 1:05.87    1:07.88  
      31.54   36.34                                                
 45 Werner, Allison            9 FAST                 1:06.95    1:08.17  
      32.50   35.67                                                
 46 Vaughn, Megan             12 CLINT                1:04.13    1:08.26  
      32.03   36.23                                                
 47 Lewis, Andrea             10 HALLS                1:09.00    1:08.81  
      33.61   35.20                                                
 48 Trew, Caitlin              9 MCHS                 1:10.25    1:09.14  
      32.99   36.15                                                
 49 Donovan, Kelly            10 UNAHS                1:12.32    1:09.72  
      33.08   36.64                                                
 50 Urban, Jodie              10 FAST                 1:10.41    1:09.95  
      33.34   36.61                                                
 51 Story, Hannah             11 JCHS                 1:13.72    1:09.99  
      33.26   36.73                                                
 51 Gunnerson, Ashleigh       12 LCHS                 1:10.92    1:09.99  
      32.87   37.12                                                
 53 Houbre, Amanda             9 KCHS                 1:09.37    1:10.00  
      33.06   36.94                                                
 53 Peterson, Caroline         8 WEBB                 1:08.41    1:10.00  
      32.92   37.08                                                
 55 Daniel, Ashton             9 JCHS                 1:14.00    1:10.02  
      33.91   36.11                                                
 56 Schroeden, Jessica        11 WBHS                 1:09.89    1:10.04  
      34.34   35.70                                                
 57 Varlan, Georgia           10 BEST                 1:08.36    1:10.11  
      33.42   36.69                                                
 58 Bridges, Emily            10 KCENT                1:14.00    1:10.46  
      33.82   36.64                                                
 59 Loboda, Anastasiya        10 WEST                 1:15.71    1:10.47  
      32.33   38.14                                                
 60 Smith, Whitney            11 FAST                 1:08.20    1:10.79  
      32.80   37.99                                                
 61 Oran, Laura                9 CAK                  1:18.03    1:10.81  
      33.81   37.00                                                
 62 Taylor, Julia             11 KCHS                 1:11.29    1:11.09  
      33.66   37.43                                                
 63 Penland, Anna             10 KCENT                1:10.00    1:11.12  
      34.51   36.61                                                
 64 Sievers, Rachel           11 WBHS                 1:09.04    1:11.13  
      33.98   37.15                                                
 65 Bailey, Heather           12 CLINT                1:09.68    1:11.27  
      33.76   37.51                                                
 66 Connor, Shannon            9 KCHS                 1:13.99    1:11.75  
      34.49   37.26                                                
 67 Webb, Caroline            12 JCHS                 1:15.18    1:11.95  
      33.82   38.13                                                
 68 Watson, Rachel            10 ORHS                 1:10.70    1:12.12  
      34.88   37.24                                                
 69 Slagle, Emily              9 BEST                 1:12.26    1:12.24  
      34.04   38.20                                                
 70 Baker, Ellen               9 CRS                  1:10.40    1:12.38  
 71 Shriver, Kate             11 KCHS                 1:12.66    1:12.73  
      34.33   38.40                                                
 72 Wise, Emily                9 BEST                 1:14.16    1:13.06  
      35.42   37.64                                                
 73 Trowbridge, Tobi          12 KCENT                1:30.00    1:13.25  
 74 Perrin, Abby              11 KARNS                1:15.72    1:13.33  
      33.50   39.83                                                
 75 Lee, Lily                 11 MHS                  1:14.00    1:13.41  
      34.44   38.97                                                
 75 Hitch, Amy                10 WEST                 1:10.00    1:13.41  
      33.54   39.87                                                
 77 Lawson, Katie             10 FAST                 1:12.53    1:13.62  
      33.01   40.61                                                
 78 Langdon, Juliana           8 WEBB                 1:12.96    1:13.86  
      34.91   38.95                                                
 79 Zeanah, Catherine          9 WEST                 1:19.19    1:13.93  
      34.95   38.98                                                
 80 Mynatt, Rachel            10 ALCOA                1:15.40    1:13.97  
      35.31   38.66                                                
 81 Martin, Hayley             9 BEST                 1:15.59    1:14.04  
      34.11   39.93                                                
 82 Bryant, Amanda            11 CAHS                 1:14.68    1:14.20  
      34.71   39.49                                                
 83 O'Brien, Kathleen         12 KCHS                 1:16.45    1:14.23  
      35.05   39.18                                                
 84 Arnold, Brittany          10 KCHS                 1:16.06    1:14.27  
      34.87   39.40                                                
 85 Roseberry, Lauren         11 MCHS                 1:14.87    1:14.59  
      35.62   38.97                                                
 86 Bigarel, Katie            10 FAST                 1:17.09    1:14.78  
      35.94   38.84                                                
 87 Baxter, Jessica           11 CLINT                1:09.66    1:14.84  
      35.05   39.79                                                
 88 Bender, Kate               9 CRS                  1:13.94    1:15.29  
      35.58   39.71                                                
 89 Harding, Ruthie           11 WBHS                 1:17.10    1:15.31  
      35.06   40.25                                                
 90 Watson, Elise             12 ORHS                 1:13.10    1:15.63  
      35.11   40.52                                                
 91 Martin, Stephanie         11 ORHS                 1:16.50    1:15.79  
      34.87   40.92                                                
 91 Finley, Rachel            10 HHS                       NT    1:15.79  
      35.72   40.07                                                
 93 Tschida, Chelsea          10 JCHS                 1:13.80    1:15.80  
      35.93   39.87                                                
 94 Maddux, Amanda            11 ACHS                 1:16.66    1:15.85  
      36.03   39.82                                                
 95 Watson, Chesney           10 FAST                 1:17.20    1:15.86  
      35.38   40.48                                                
 96 Vann, January             11 WEST                 1:18.10    1:16.00  
      36.74   39.26                                                
 97 Wilcox, Erica             12 ALCOA                1:15.06    1:16.03  
      36.34   39.69                                                
 98 Marshall, Reanna          12 PHS                  1:14.65    1:16.09  
      36.60   39.49                                                
 99 Cortese, Anne             10 KCHS                 1:16.19    1:16.29  
      36.42   39.87                                                
100 Bailey, Abbie              9 CLINT                1:17.90    1:16.55  
      37.05   39.50                                                
101 McCarter, Kristie         10 HHS                  1:14.86    1:16.56  
      36.34   40.22                                                
102 Humphreys, Heather        12 CAHS                 1:16.60    1:16.68  
      36.11   40.57                                                
102 Kitts, Jessica            10 WBHS                 1:15.75    1:16.68  
      35.90   40.78                                                
104 Davis, Leah               12 CLINT                1:16.06    1:16.85  
      35.82   41.03                                                
105 Fennelley, Tristen         9 WBHS                 1:17.39    1:16.92  
      38.51   38.41                                                
106 Pool, Melissa             12 WBHS                 1:17.51    1:16.97  
      37.00   39.97                                                
107 Smith, Melissa             9 ORHS                 1:20.30    1:17.04  
      35.45   41.59                                                
108 Bell, Becky                9 WBHS                 1:20.37    1:17.16  
      36.93   40.23                                                
109 Elder, Candace             9 ALCOA                1:17.49    1:17.18  
      35.88   41.30                                                
110 Stover, Anita             10 MHS                  1:16.90    1:17.50  
111 Mask, Laura Beth           9 ORHS                 1:17.10    1:17.71  
      36.44   41.27                                                
112 Cain, Erica                9 ALCOA                1:21.67    1:17.73  
      35.64   42.09                                                
113 Lubert, Stephanie         11 KCHS                 1:19.28    1:17.80  
      35.31   42.49                                                
114 Stuart, Leslie            11 BEST                 1:15.89    1:18.15  
      35.97   42.18                                                
115 Smith, T.J.               10 CRS                  1:20.00    1:18.31  
      38.11   40.20                                                
116 Clontz, Becky             12 MCHS                 1:21.13    1:18.40  
      38.36   40.04                                                
117 Harvey, Ellen             10 KCENT                1:21.00    1:18.73  
      37.17   41.56                                                
118 Cantrell, Maegan          10 MCCEN                1:16.65    1:18.74  
      37.33   41.41                                                
119 Owens, Jessica            10 HHS                  1:19.64    1:18.76  
      36.92   41.84                                                
120 Turner, Len               12 CAHS                 1:21.03    1:18.82  
      37.52   41.30                                                
121 Collier, Sierra           11 CLINT                1:21.25    1:18.90  
      36.02   42.88                                                
122 Reid, Liz                 10 HALLS                1:20.50    1:19.09  
      38.38   40.71                                                
123 Calkins, Anne              9 SCHS                 1:23.41    1:19.30  
      37.53   41.77                                                
124 Davies, Bethan             9 ORHS                 1:15.70    1:19.41  
      37.64   41.77                                                
124 Rotty, Gaelyn             10 FAST                 1:19.25    1:19.41  
      37.41   42.00                                                
126 Boley, Amber               9 KCENT                1:28.00    1:19.43  
      36.77   42.66                                                
127 Soltanian, Nilo            9 FAST                 1:20.35    1:19.46  
      36.42   43.04                                                
128 Duck, Emily                9 JCHS                 1:19.39    1:19.68  
      37.66   42.02                                                
129 Metcalf, Meredith         10 ORHS                 1:17.80    1:19.69  
      37.01   42.68                                                
130 Marcheggiani, Niki        11 KCHS                 1:20.81    1:19.86  
      38.72   41.14                                                
131 Voorhis, Bonnie           12 HHS                  1:20.59    1:19.95  
      36.50   43.45                                                
132 Hodge, Morgan              9 KCHS                 1:23.74    1:20.04  
      37.95   42.09                                                
133 Marquardt, Sarah          10 BEST                 1:23.72    1:20.06  
      36.98   43.08                                                
134 Faircloth, Carmen          9 MHS                  1:45.00    1:20.09  
      39.41   40.68                                                
135 Foust, Brittany            9 CLINT                1:18.13    1:20.30  
      38.82   41.48                                                
136 Forgan, Jessica           12 WBHS                 1:22.44    1:20.36  
      39.38   40.98                                                
137 Martin, Kayla              9 ALCOA                1:24.82    1:20.37  
138 Adsit, Aimee               9 MCHS                 1:21.44    1:20.53  
      37.81   42.72                                                
139 Botica, Stephanie          9 KCHS                 1:14.13    1:20.77  
      35.05   45.72                                                
140 Tanasov, Masha            11 KCENT                1:19.00    1:20.78  
      39.04   41.74                                                
141 Patterson, Maggie         10 MCHS                 1:17.83    1:20.87  
      38.05   42.82                                                
142 Feeco, Emily              11 HALLS                1:21.40    1:21.15  
      39.01   42.14                                                
143 Morgan, Amanda             9 FAST                 1:29.64    1:21.19  
      39.17   42.02                                                
143 Beeler, Katie              9 HALLS                1:27.00    1:21.19  
      38.60   42.59                                                
145 Chess, Shannon            10 WBHS                 1:24.38    1:21.21  
      38.92   42.29                                                
146 Salter, Meghan            12 ALCOA                1:24.59    1:21.24  
      37.67   43.57                                                
147 Schoonover, Rachel        11 KCHS                 1:22.21    1:21.49  
      39.53   41.96                                                
148 Holmes, Julie             10 MCHS                 1:27.95    1:21.68  
      37.99   43.69                                                
149 Gregg, Jackie             10 KCENT                1:21.00    1:21.84  
      37.53   44.31                                                
150 Merrill, Caroline          9 CAHS                 1:21.95    1:22.07  
      36.12   45.95                                                
151 Myers, Kara                9 PHS                  1:21.01    1:22.25  
      39.85   42.40                                                
152 McDevitt, Heather         11 HALLS                1:20.60    1:22.38  
      39.56   42.82                                                
153 Edwards, Katie            10 ORHS                 1:15.20    1:22.49  
      36.17   46.32                                                
154 Schultz, Katie            11 HALLS                1:24.50    1:22.58  
      37.57   45.01                                                
155 Taylor, Maria              9 KCHS                 1:20.99    1:22.80  
      39.09   43.71                                                
156 Roy, Michelle             11 KCHS                 1:22.55    1:22.99  
      39.80   43.19                                                
157 Spencer, Kate              9 KCENT                1:15.00    1:23.04  
      38.18   44.86                                                
158 Pinzon, Alexandra         10 MCHS                 1:30.56    1:23.38  
      37.74   45.64                                                
158 Meenoch, Kim               9 WEST                 1:31.59    1:23.38  
      38.53   44.85                                                
160 Bushur, Bethany           10 KCENT                1:19.00    1:23.49  
161 Hicks, Sarah               9 WBHS                 1:29.97    1:23.76  
      38.77   44.99                                                
162 McCoy, Chelsey             9 KCENT                1:22.00    1:23.96  
      38.12   45.84                                                
163 Watson, Samantha           9 CLINT                1:32.05    1:23.97  
      39.58   44.39                                                
164 Hopper, Ashley            11 KARNS                1:26.93    1:24.07  
      39.14   44.93                                                
165 Phillips, Dabney           9 KCHS                 1:24.40    1:24.56  
      40.39   44.17                                                
166 Walters, Julie            10 JCHS                 1:28.52    1:24.58  
      39.31   45.27                                                
167 Vanness, Tori              9 PHS                  1:25.51    1:24.68  
      38.43   46.25                                                
168 Davis, Abbie               9 LCHS                 1:26.03    1:24.74  
      39.30   45.44                                                
169 Sheddy, Madison           10 WEST                 1:21.30    1:24.82  
      39.19   45.63                                                
170 Keys, Amy                  9 ORHS                 1:21.20    1:24.94  
      39.91   45.03                                                
171 Roberts, Haley            10 KARNS                1:29.16    1:24.98  
      41.69   43.29                                                
172 Cain, Stephanie            9 CAHS                 1:24.21    1:25.20  
173 Chavez, Genny              9 CRS                  1:38.88    1:25.69  
      39.71   45.98                                                
174 Dembowski, Rebecca         9 MCHS                 1:23.21    1:25.70  
175 Wheeler, Meaghan           9 KARNS                1:27.65    1:26.84  
      40.43   46.41                                                
176 Holden, Callie            12 ALCOA                1:30.89    1:27.31  
      40.64   46.67                                                
177 Harber, Jenny             12 BEST                 1:24.87    1:27.83  
      40.76   47.07                                                
178 Smeltzer, Rebekah         12 KCENT                1:33.00    1:27.88  
      39.99   47.89                                                
179 Shelton, Emily            12 ALCOA                1:31.32    1:28.37  
      40.79   47.58                                                
180 Faulkner, Ashley           9 BEST                 1:27.96    1:28.39  
      40.55   47.84                                                
181 Holland, Jaycelyn         10 MCHS                 1:25.67    1:28.67  
      42.70   45.97                                                
182 Gregg, Jessica            11 KCENT                1:27.00    1:28.99  
      43.91   45.08                                                
183 Myers, Shanna             12 ALCOA                1:32.98    1:29.10  
      44.32   44.78                                                
184 Overton, Ashley            9 KCENT                1:19.00    1:29.34  
      43.24   46.10                                                
185 McBee, Mindy               9 WBHS                 1:40.27    1:29.43  
      40.56   48.87                                                
186 Moody, Rachel              9 WBHS                 1:38.71    1:29.51  
      40.66   48.85                                                
187 Collins, Katie            10 KCENT                1:31.00    1:30.77  
      43.39   47.38                                                
188 Powell, Amber              9 PHS                  1:34.29    1:30.81  
      43.07   47.74                                                
189 Strozier, Laurel          10 KCENT                1:37.00    1:30.82  
      41.67   49.15                                                
190 Badlova, Anna             10 BEST                 1:47.88    1:31.39  
      41.48   49.91                                                
191 Garner, Chelsea            9 HHS                  1:33.22    1:31.75  
      43.33   48.42                                                
192 Conrad, Pat               11 BEST                 1:28.17    1:31.83  
      44.00   47.83                                                
193 Cuhaci, Dilara            12 HALLS                1:40.30    1:32.20  
      41.59   50.61                                                
194 Holton, Ashley            10 KARNS                1:46.21    1:32.38  
      41.98   50.40                                                
195 Summers, Stephanie         9 CRS                  1:38.50    1:33.00  
      43.71   49.29                                                
196 Jacobs, Sara               9 KARNS                1:34.17    1:33.32  
      42.69   50.63                                                
197 Duckett, Beth             11 CAHS                 1:35.48    1:33.53  
      42.57   50.96                                                
198 Dixon, Meg                 9 KCHS                 1:33.60    1:33.75  
      42.16   51.59                                                
199 Salmas, Lindsay           12 CAHS                 1:32.42    1:34.19  
      41.84   52.35                                                
200 Boothe, Chelsey            9 HALLS                1:23.00    1:34.93  
      44.02   50.91                                                
201 Tyree, Rachel              9 ACHS                 1:38.88    1:35.47  
202 Hall, Lucy                 9 WEST                 1:28.60    1:35.78  
      43.13   52.65                                                
203 Henegar, Marie            11 KARNS                1:35.98    1:37.34  
      45.85   51.49                                                
204 Deblonk, Roxanne          10 HALLS                1:42.80    1:38.91  
      45.49   53.42                                                
205 Woods, Rochelle           12 FAST                 1:44.30    1:39.15  
      45.56   53.59                                                
206 Paskel, Drew              11 KARNS                1:43.82    1:40.49  
      44.96   55.53                                                
207 Simmons, Kerrie           12 HALLS                1:42.10    1:41.33  
      45.21   56.12                                                
208 West, Sarah               11 ACHS                 1:44.00    1:42.36  
      46.82   55.54                                                
209 Alexander, Amanda          9 BEST                 1:46.64    1:50.44  
      51.71   58.73                                                
210 Tytler, Makayla            9 KARNS                1:57.84    1:51.15  
      47.46 1:03.69                                                
 -- Howard, Jessie             9 FAST                 1:01.79   X1:00.93  
      28.43   32.50                                                
 -- Dake, Mary Claire         12 FAST                   58.67   X1:00.98  
      28.71   32.27                                                
 -- Olivia, Krystal           10 HALLS                1:14.00         DQ  
      35.05   45.03                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  7:45.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galdun, Claire             8 WEBB                 5:17.56    5:06.56  
      28.47   30.54   30.85   30.53   30.77   31.20   31.33   31.36
      31.48   30.03                                                
  2 Reed, Laura               11 WEBB                 5:16.50    5:15.43  
      28.81   30.69   31.20   31.48   31.81   32.03   32.33   32.61
      32.58   31.89                                                
  3 Taylor, Katie              9 HALLS                5:23.39    5:20.43  
      29.09   31.48   32.27   32.37   32.49   32.53   32.83   32.92
      32.53   31.92                                                
  4 Neidhardt, Jane           11 FAST                 5:27.50    5:21.91  
      29.44   31.90   32.41   32.51   32.71   32.55   32.71   32.73
      32.78   32.17                                                
  5 Lambert, Renee            11 WBHS                 5:18.15    5:24.16  
      29.34   32.43   32.46   32.75   32.58   32.90   32.76   33.24
      33.12   32.58                                                
  6 Honabach, Stacy           12 ALCOA                5:30.77    5:26.24  
      30.55   32.73   33.01   33.03   32.90   32.80   32.91   32.91
      33.13   32.27                                                
  7 Luchsinger, Erin          11 FAST                 5:53.44    5:48.63  
      30.48   33.87   34.78   35.18   35.33   35.56   36.10   35.92
      36.14   35.27                                                
  8 Smith, Emily              11 KCENT                6:00.94    5:49.12  
      32.29   34.56   35.17   36.26   35.38   35.84   35.13   34.79
      34.76   34.94                                                
  9 Smiley, Christine         12 BEST                 5:53.72    5:53.31  
      31.26   34.10   34.99   35.69   35.66   36.16   36.42   36.45
      36.29   36.29                                                
 10 Calkins, Audrey           12 SCHS                 5:58.63    5:59.32  
      32.43   35.26   36.24   37.05   36.84   36.89   36.76   36.66
      36.30   34.89                                                
 11 Wilcox, Emly              10 MHS                  6:00.05    6:06.33  
      32.91   35.70   35.87   36.71   37.15   37.76   38.43   38.21
      37.94   35.65                                                
 12 Dupue, Emily              10 HALLS                6:00.38    6:07.58  
      32.01   35.56   36.56   37.02   38.00   37.77   38.57   37.96
      37.83   36.30                                                
 13 Enderson, Jesse            9 WEBB                 6:15.90    6:09.81  
      33.20   36.34   36.67   37.30   37.88   38.20   38.41   38.16
      37.77   35.88                                                
 14 Barton, Amy               10 BCHS                 6:14.96    6:10.24  
      33.05   35.63   37.02   37.43   37.30   38.03   37.32   38.50
      38.14   37.82                                                
 15 Wojnar, Kaitlin            9 BEST                 6:13.58    6:11.24  
      31.53   35.51   36.73   37.28   37.74   37.90   38.53   39.18
      39.01   37.83                                                
 16 Fleming, Megan            12 FAST                 6:19.62    6:12.95  
      32.79   36.49   37.53   37.72   37.98   38.31   38.66   38.22
      38.27   36.98                                                
 17 Owen, Caroline            11 WEBB                 6:05.86    6:15.32  
      31.09   34.96   37.05   38.18   38.78   39.16   39.22   39.62
      39.76   37.50                                                
 18 Walker, Anna               9 ORHS                 6:12.30    6:19.78  
      33.76   37.30   37.77   38.59   38.69   38.98   38.87   39.06
      38.96   37.80                                                
 19 Woods, Jessica            12 MHS                  6:49.00    6:26.88  
      35.05   38.45   38.85   39.10   39.27   40.03   39.60   40.32
      38.62   37.59                                                
 20 Fleming, Georgia          11 FAST                 6:38.86    6:27.35  
      33.91   37.69   38.92   39.24   40.16   40.10   40.13   39.34
      39.06   38.80                                                
 21 Kay, Mackenzie            10 JCHS                 6:44.02    6:37.41  
      35.37   39.32   40.07   40.90   40.82   41.25   41.52   40.56
      40.50   37.10                                                
 22 Sandifer, Elizabeth       11 CRS                  6:43.51    6:38.54  
      34.94   39.47   40.60   40.37   41.70   40.71   41.14   41.11
      40.48   38.02                                                
 23 Streeter, Stephanie        9 CRS                  6:43.43    6:40.30  
      34.22   38.46   39.41   40.64   41.50   41.13   41.73   41.65
      41.41   40.15                                                
 24 Stooksbury, Jamie          9 MHS                  6:43.00    6:42.58  
      35.49   40.04   41.34   40.99   40.83   41.60   41.83   41.04
      40.57   38.85                                                
 25 Merwin, Emily             11 KCHS                 6:35.21    6:51.40  
      37.67   41.02   41.91   42.22   42.57   42.47   42.54   42.25
      41.03   37.72                                                
 26 Renfro, Angelia           10 MIDW                 6:55.04    6:54.79  
      35.37   38.81   39.89   42.05   43.64   43.72   43.68   44.13
      42.73   40.77                                                
 27 Story, Hannah             11 JCHS                 7:28.79    7:11.57  
      37.24   40.96   42.63   43.83   44.67   44.39   44.83   45.56
      45.15   42.31                                                
 28 Bennett, Sara             12 MCHS                 7:20.06    7:25.96  
      34.30   41.08   44.69   45.03   45.71   46.77   46.27   49.10
      49.08   43.93                                                
 29 Caulfield, Lindsey        11 MCHS                 7:07.94    7:35.59  
      33.69   39.20   44.08   46.23   47.53   47.84   49.39   49.50
      49.99   48.14                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farragut High School  'A'                         1:45.33    1:45.39  
     1) Neidhardt, Ann 12               2) Dake, Mary Claire 12           
     3) Neidhardt, Jane 11              4) Miller, Anna 11                
       26.53    27.23    26.44    25.19                                    
  2 Berean Christian High School  'A'                 1:46.72    1:45.40  
     1) Furnari, Laura 9                2) Bethmann, Rachel 9             
     3) Barton, Laura 12                4) Bethmann, Megan 11             
       26.28    26.45    26.66    26.01                                    
  3 Bearden High School  'A'                          1:48.20    1:47.46  
     1) Jacobssen, Emily 9              2) Oxley, Brittany 9              
     3) Jones, Emery 11                 4) Hodges, Carey 9                
       27.64    26.72    26.65    26.45                                    
  4 Webb School of Knoxville  'A'                     1:46.02    1:47.73  
     1) Galdun, Claire 8                2) Allen, Laura 9                 
     3) Reed, Laura 11                  4) Ayers, Meredith 9              
       27.17    27.56    26.79    26.21                                    
  5 Knoxville Catholic High School  'A'               1:53.00    1:50.07  
     1) Bell, Emily 9                   2) Leader, Breana 11              
     3) Bradbury, Kelly 12              4) Locke, Megan 12                
       28.22    27.65    27.08    27.12                                    
  6 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                        1:49.40    1:50.25  
     1) Antonas, Nicole 10              2) Bunton, Katherine 11           
     3) Smith, Laura 10                 4) Hillis, Ashley 11              
       28.84    27.03    27.35    27.03                                    
  7 William Blount High School  'A'                   1:52.30    1:50.91  
     1) Russell, Brittany 12            2) Krizan, Chelsea 9              
     3) Cornett, Rachel 11              4) Lambert, Renee 11              
       29.36    28.90    26.77    25.88                                    
  8 West High School  'A'                             1:50.65    1:54.09  
     1) Drumm, Rebecca 12               2) Sharp, Kathleen 9              
     3) Montgomery, Lauren 12           4) Sharp, Mary B 11               
       29.36    29.58    28.88    26.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maryville High School  'A'                        1:51.50    1:54.16  
     1) Bales, Stephanie 10             2) Mallette, Megan 11             
     3) Phillips, Caroline 10           4) Wilcox, Emly 10                
       28.25    28.85    29.03    28.03                                    
 10 Jefferson County High School  'A'                 1:54.41    1:54.34  
     1) Crooke, Sara 11                 2) Keck, Abby 12                  
     3) Krol, Frances 12                4) Daniel, Ashton 9               
       29.14    30.30    28.72    26.18                                    
 11 Carter High School  'A'                           1:54.77    1:54.55  
     1) Cloninger, Jill 11              2) Merrill, Madeline 11           
     3) Jenkins, Elliott 12             4) Hendricks, Kelly 12            
       28.42    29.17    29.76    27.20                                    
 12 Halls High School  'A'                            1:56.00    1:55.35  
     1) Rector, Alison 10               2) Dupue, Emily 10                
     3) Lewis, Andrea 10                4) Bean, Sara 9                   
       28.94    29.47    30.04    26.90                                    
 13 Christian Academy of Knoxville  'A'               1:59.60    1:55.52  
     1) Gentry, Kristen 10              2) Daves, Katie 11                
     3) Miller, Emily 8                 4) Allen, Cassie 9                
       28.20    28.38    28.71    30.23                                    
 14 McMinn County High School  'A'                    1:57.28    1:58.01  
     1) Trew, Sydney 11                 2) Trew, Caitlin 9                
     3) Lawson, Traci 9                 4) Grater, Katie 11               
       28.31    30.48    29.75    29.47                                    
 15 Knox Central High School  'A'                     1:58.90    1:58.12  
     1) Potts, Shannon 9                2) Capps, Shannon 12              
     3) Scott, Kristin 11               4) Smith, Emily 11                
       29.53    30.64    28.77    29.18                                    
 16 Cleveland High School  'A'                        1:56.22    1:59.57  
     1) Asquith, Shannon 12             2) Baker, Ellen 9                 
     3) Craig, Kari 11                  4) Sesler, Katie 9                
       29.92    31.20    30.08    28.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heritage High School  'A'                         2:04.92    2:00.05  
     1) Coppinger, Amy 12               2) Webb, Whitney 10               
     3) McCarter, Kristie 10            4) Stroh, Sarah 9                 
       28.48    30.39    33.72    27.46                                    
 18 Cocke County High School  'A'                     2:10.50    2:06.59  
     1) Hurst, Molly 10                 2) Myers, Melissa 12              
     3) Chambers, Katie 10              4) Allen, Amanda 12               
       30.83    35.26    32.09    28.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sevier County High School  'A'                    1:55.96    2:09.95  
     1) Calkins, Anne 9                 2) Smith, Laura 11                
     3) McElrath, Jesse 12              4) Hollingsworth, Abby 10         
       36.64    32.22    29.97    31.12                                    
 20 Clinton High School  'A'                          2:04.63    2:11.98  
     1) Bailey, Heather 12              2) McCune, Andrea 9               
     3) Baxter, Jessica 11              4) Vaughn, Megan 12               
       32.47    31.26    34.60    33.65                                    
 21 Cleveland High School  'B'                        2:02.05    2:12.22  
     1)                                 2) Moser, Heather 11              
     3) Gregory, Maxine 10              4) Sandifer, Elizabeth 11         
       31.27    37.40    32.22    31.33                                    
 22 William Blount High School  'B'                   2:05.87    2:12.94  
     1) Bell, Becky 9                   2) Kitts, Jessica 10              
     3) Sievers, Rachel 11              4) Schroeden, Jessica 11          
       33.50    34.89    33.17    31.38                                    
 23 Oak Ridge High School  'C'                        2:18.70    2:13.39  
     1) Martin, Stephanie 11            2) Mask, Laura Beth 9             
     3) Metcalf, Meredith 10            4) Watson, Elise 12               
       33.64    33.58    33.82    32.35                                    
 24 Jefferson County High School  'C'                 2:10.36    2:14.52  
     1) Clay, Kellan 9                  2) Clay, Kashara 9                
     3) Duck, Emily 9                   4) Walters, Julie 10              
       36.44    31.30    35.86    30.92                                    
 25 Karns High School  'A'                            2:13.60    2:14.78  
     1) Hopper, Ashley 11               2) Perrin, Abby 11                
     3) Wheeler, Meaghan 9              4) Russell, Madeline 12           
       38.97    29.55    37.85    28.41                                    
 26 Knoxville Catholic High School  'C'               2:15.00    2:15.12  
     1) Kennedy, Alex 11                2) Dixon, Meg 9                   
     3) Hodge, Morgan 9                 4) O'Brien, Kathleen 12           
       30.04    38.44    35.07    31.57                                    
 27 Knoxville Catholic High School  'B'               2:08.00    2:16.42  
     1) Connor, Lauren 12               2) Phillips, Dabney 9             
     3) Taylor, Maria 9                 4) Lubert, Stephanie 11           
       29.21    37.41    36.93    32.87                                    
 28 Halls High School  'B'                            2:08.00    2:17.20  
     1) Reid, Liz 10                    2) McDevitt, Heather 11           
     3) Beeler, Katie 9                 4) Olivia, Krystal 10             
       34.03    34.53    35.41    33.23                                    
 29 Alcoa High School  'A'                            2:20.46    2:17.66  
     1) Knell, Allison 12               2) Martin, Kayla 9                
     3) Cain, Erica 9                   4) Elder, Candace 9               
       33.63    34.50    35.18    34.35                                    
 30 Powell High School  'A'                           2:25.13    2:18.13  
     1) Vanness, Tori 9                 2) Marshall, Reanna 12            
     3) Myers, Kara 9                   4) McGheehen, Lindsay 12          
       35.99    33.89    37.64    30.61                                    
 31 Carter High School  'B'                           2:13.50    2:18.43  
     1) Humphreys, Heather 12           2) Merrill, Caroline 9            
     3) Turner, Len 12                  4) Bryant, Amanda 11              
       35.15    34.95    35.40    32.93                                    
 32 Knox Central High School  'C'                     2:27.30    2:21.25  
     1) Boley, Amber 9                  2) Bushur, Bethany 10             
     3) Harvey, Ellen 10                4) Trowbridge, Tobi 12            
 33 Heritage High School  'B'                         2:23.00    2:22.88  
     1) Garner, Chelsea 9               2) Owens, Jessica 10              
     3) Finley, Rachel 10               4) Voorhis, Bonnie 12             
       35.00    37.53    35.74    34.61                                    
 34 Knox Central High School  'B'                     2:13.10    2:23.92  
     1) Spencer, Kate 9                 2) Gregg, Jackie 10               
     3) Overton, Ashley 9               4) McCoy, Chelsey 9               
       36.09    34.70    37.18    35.95                                    
 35 Clinton High School  'B'                          2:25.13    2:24.22  
     1) Bailey, Abbie 9                 2) Watson, Samantha 9             
     3) Foust, Brittany 9               4) Collier, Sierra 11             
       33.78    38.01    37.17    35.26                                    
 36 Bearden High School  'C'                          2:02.87    2:24.24  
     1) Tullos, Julianna 11             2) Conrad, Pat 11                 
     3) Faulkner, Ashley 9              4) Harber, Jenny 12               
       29.88    38.61    38.86    36.89                                    
 37 McMinn County High School  'B'                    2:15.70    2:24.51  
     1) Patterson, Maggie 10            2) Dembowski, Rebecca 9           
     3) Clontz, Becky 12                4) Adsit, Aimee 9                 
       35.91    38.73    34.64    35.23                                    
 38 Cleveland High School  'C'                        2:11.35    2:28.37  
     1) Smith, T.J. 10                  2) Summers, Stephanie 9           
     3) Chavez, Genny 9                 4) Bender, Kate 9                 
       35.13    42.03    37.09    34.12                                    
 39 Alcoa High School  'B'                            2:30.56    2:28.41  
     1) Holden, Callie 12               2) Shelton, Emily 12              
     3) Myers, Shanna 12                4) Salter, Meghan 12              
       38.06    37.54    37.07    35.74                                    
 40 William Blount High School  'C'                   2:13.02    2:32.88  
     1) Moody, Rachel 9                 2) McBee, Mindy 9                 
     3) Hicks, Sarah 9                  4) Chess, Shannon 10              
       39.02    40.14    37.37    36.35                                    
 41 Anderson County High School  'B'                  2:35.20    2:41.32  
     1) Toennisson, Betsy 12            2) Tyree, Rachel 9                
     3) West, Sarah 11                  4) Seiber, Stacy 12               
       40.03    42.56    44.10    34.63                                    
 42 Halls High School  'C'                            2:35.00    2:45.98  
     1) Boothe, Chelsey 9               2) Deblonk, Roxanne 10            
     3) Simmons, Kerrie 12              4) Cuhaci, Dilara 12              
       41.80    45.09    41.11    37.98                                    
 43 Karns High School  'B'                            2:35.60    2:49.84  
     1) Holton, Ashley 10               2) Tytler, Makayla 9              
     3) Jacobs, Sara 9                  4) Henegar, Marie 11              
       39.57    47.80    39.76    42.71                                    
 -- Farragut High School  'B'                         1:51.91   X1:49.79  
     1) Hemmer, Alicia 9                2) Luchsinger, Erin 11            
     3) Koessler, Denise 11             4)                                
       27.13    27.87    27.89    26.90                                    
 -- Webb School of Knoxville  'B'                     1:52.45   X1:51.58  
     1) Harrison, Emily 9               2) Long, Dudley 9                 
     3) Peeden, Sarah 11                4) Tucker, Mollie 12              
       28.34    27.80    28.10    27.34                                    
 -- Maryville High School  'B'                        1:57.00   X1:54.63  
     1) Mary, Jordan 10                 2) Caldwell, Betsy 12             
     3)                                 4) Woods, Jessica 12              
       29.17    28.53    28.15    28.78                                    
 -- Farragut High School  'C'                         1:54.70   X1:57.11  
     1) Urban, Cori 9                   2) Fleming, Megan 12              
     3) Hemmer, Brandy 10               4) Jugan, Maria 10                
       28.20    29.44    30.71    28.76                                    
 -- Jefferson County High School  'B'                 2:06.44   X2:03.38  
     1) Page, Katie 10                  2) Webb, Margaret 9               
     3) Story, Hannah 11                4) Webb, Caroline 12              
       30.77    30.50    31.27    30.84                                    
 -- West High School  'B'                             2:03.90   X2:03.39  
     1) Swersky, Rachel 10              2) Loboda, Anastasiya 10          
     3) Hitch, Amy 10                   4) Lofaro, Ellen 10               
       30.02    29.18    33.08    31.11                                    
 -- Oak Ridge High School  'B'                        2:09.40   X2:03.42  
     1) Mask, Abby 11                   2) Burgoyne, Sarah 10             
     3) Frame, Cathy 9                  4) Houston, Kelly 10              
       31.51    33.50    29.72    28.69                                    
 -- Bearden High School  'B'                          1:59.52   X2:04.48  
       29.49    31.87    31.65    31.47                                    
 -- Webb School of Knoxville  'C'                     2:06.91   X2:04.85  
     1) Weeter, Kaycee 8                2) Elder, Caroline 8              
     3) Langdon, Juliana 8              4) Elliot, Megan 9                
       30.60    30.81    33.06    30.38                                    
 -- Maryville High School  'C'                        2:04.00   X2:06.11  
     1) Hollingsworth, Kate 9           2) Stooksbury, Jamie 9            
     3) Davis, Cassie 11                4) Lee, Lily 11                   
       31.23    33.16    31.51    30.21                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Meredith            9 WEBB                 1:00.60    1:01.09  
      29.34   31.75                                                
  2 Whiteside, Grace          11 BCHS                 1:06.68    1:02.62  
      30.69   31.93                                                
  3 Grass, Meredith           12 FAST                 1:02.96    1:03.33  
      31.21   32.12                                                
  4 Broome, Annie              9 BEST                      NT    1:03.52  
      30.90   32.62                                                
  5 Furnari, Laura             9 BCHS                 1:05.51    1:04.56  
      32.35   32.21                                                
  6 Taylor, Katie              9 HALLS                1:04.60    1:04.61  
      31.40   33.21                                                
  7 Ezell, Ashley             11 MHS                  1:06.00    1:04.86  
      31.51   33.35                                                
  8 Jacobssen, Emily           9 BEST                 1:04.86    1:05.67  
      31.88   33.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sharp, Mary B             11 WEST                 1:05.28    1:05.68  
      32.14   33.54                                                
 10 Stroh, Sarah               9 HHS                  1:06.47    1:05.84  
      32.58   33.26                                                
 11 Hodges, Carey              9 BEST                 1:04.03    1:06.87  
      32.84   34.03                                                
 12 Pasley, Jordyn             9 FAST                 1:08.85    1:07.96  
      32.99   34.97                                                
 13 Hemmer, Alicia             9 FAST                 1:09.16    1:08.57  
      33.40   35.17                                                
 14 Smith, Claire              8 WEBB                 1:08.80    1:08.73  
      32.24   36.49                                                
 15 Lochen, Ashley             9 WEBB                 1:09.58    1:08.91  
      33.14   35.77                                                
 16 Hillis, Ashley            11 ORHS                 1:08.90    1:09.17  
      33.56   35.61                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Calkins, Audrey           12 SCHS                 1:08.47    1:09.18  
      33.36   35.82                                                
 18 Knott, Allison            12 CRS                  1:05.49    1:09.21  
      32.79   36.42                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daves, Katie              11 CAK                  1:13.46    1:10.65  
      33.95   36.70                                                
 20 Lawson, Traci              9 MCHS                 1:11.47    1:12.22  
      35.43   36.79                                                
 21 Krol, Frances             12 JCHS                 1:12.46    1:12.54  
      34.72   37.82                                                
 22 Alliman, Laura            11 WEBB                 1:13.27    1:13.95  
      36.06   37.89                                                
 23 Gross, Kaleena            12 WBHS                 1:15.32    1:14.33  
      36.29   38.04                                                
 24 Merrill, Madeline         11 CAHS                 1:12.66    1:14.34  
      34.99   39.35                                                
 25 Trew, Sydney              11 MCHS                 1:13.82    1:14.66  
      35.97   38.69                                                
 26 Biloski, Allison          10 ORHS                 1:14.60    1:16.13  
      36.98   39.15                                                
 27 Russell, Brittany         12 WBHS                 1:13.48    1:16.42  
      36.13   40.29                                                
 28 Kepley, Jamie             12 ALCOA                1:16.82    1:16.54  
      37.75   38.79                                                
 29 Hemmer, Brandy            10 FAST                 1:12.51    1:17.04  
      37.08   39.96                                                
 30 Sharp, Kathleen            9 WEST                 1:16.00    1:17.71  
      38.06   39.65                                                
 31 Connor, Lauren            12 KCHS                 1:15.41    1:17.88  
      36.53   41.35                                                
 32 Webb, Margaret             9 JCHS                 1:20.31    1:17.95  
      37.08   40.87                                                
 33 Elliot, Megan              9 WEBB                 1:18.66    1:18.22  
      37.24   40.98                                                
 34 Kronk, Catherine          11 WEST                 1:14.13    1:18.24  
      36.44   41.80                                                
 35 Roberts, Hannah            9 KCHS                 1:17.71    1:18.38  
      37.56   40.82                                                
 36 Hollingsworth, Abby       10 SCHS                 1:19.95    1:18.47  
      37.70   40.77                                                
 37 Jenkins, Elliott          12 CAHS                 1:20.60    1:19.34  
      37.81   41.53                                                
 38 Allen, Cassie              9 CAK                  1:23.50    1:19.48  
      37.52   41.96                                                
 39 Houbre, Amanda             9 KCHS                 1:22.88    1:20.31  
      37.87   42.44                                                
 40 Kuhns, Jenni              10 CRS                  1:20.04    1:21.34  
      39.43   41.91                                                
 41 Vaughn, Megan             12 CLINT                1:18.13    1:21.43  
      39.02   42.41                                                
 42 Tanasov, Olga             12 KCENT                1:21.74    1:22.25  
      39.47   42.78                                                
 43 Page, Katie               10 JCHS                 1:20.46    1:22.93  
      38.08   44.85                                                
 44 Glafenhein, Cori          10 PHS                  1:20.17    1:24.81  
      41.33   43.48                                                
 45 Scott, Kristin            11 KCENT                1:23.51    1:26.01  
      38.96   47.05                                                
 46 McCune, Andrea             9 CLINT                1:25.00    1:27.01  
 46 Knell, Allison            12 ALCOA                1:25.00    1:27.01  
      42.42   44.59                                                
 -- Potts, Shannon             9 KCENT                1:20.73         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.00
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fahrlender, Cassie        11 UNAHS                1:06.41    1:06.99  
      31.82   35.17                                                
  2 Hill, Jennifer            11 FAST                 1:06.97    1:08.22  
      32.02   36.20                                                
  3 McCall, Sarah             10 BEST                 1:06.65    1:09.87  
      33.19   36.68                                                
  4 Bunton, Katherine         11 ORHS                 1:13.80    1:16.31  
      35.71   40.60                                                
  5 Bell, Emily                9 KCHS                 1:14.56    1:16.59  
      34.97   41.62                                                
  6 Quinn, Ashley             10 FAST                 1:16.91    1:17.18  
      36.58   40.60                                                
  7 Jugan, Maria              10 FAST                 1:17.37    1:17.39  
      36.50   40.89                                                
  8 Drumm, Rebecca            12 WEST                 1:15.14    1:17.84  
      36.00   41.84                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Abby                8 WEBB                 1:19.58    1:18.20  
      36.38   41.82                                                
  9 Smith, Emily              11 KCENT                1:18.09    1:18.20  
      36.64   41.56                                                
 11 Phillips, Caroline        10 MHS                  1:14.90    1:18.93  
      37.25   41.68                                                
 12 Battenberg, Heather        9 BEST                 1:16.59    1:19.08  
      36.51   42.57                                                
 13 Grater, Katie             11 MCHS                 1:19.23    1:19.16  
      36.78   42.38                                                
 14 Koerten, Katie            10 SCHS                 1:19.54    1:19.60  
      37.37   42.23                                                
 15 Barton, Laura             12 BCHS                 1:20.21    1:19.75  
      37.42   42.33                                                
 16 Grieve, Carlyn             8 WEBB                 1:20.98    1:19.98  
      37.84   42.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kern, Rebecca             10 WEST                 1:22.19    1:20.64  
      36.64   44.00                                                
 18 Hughes, Elizabeth          9 MHS                  1:19.00    1:20.86  
      38.56   42.30                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Priode, Melissa           10 CAHS                 1:21.43    1:21.66  
      38.07   43.59                                                
 20 Rector, Alison            10 HALLS                1:25.00    1:23.12  
      38.93   44.19                                                
 21 Tullos, Julianna          11 BEST                 1:21.49    1:23.19  
      38.20   44.99                                                
 22 Sesler, Katie              9 CRS                  1:20.38    1:23.29  
      37.94   45.35                                                
 23 Gregory, Maxine           10 CRS                  1:22.17    1:23.73  
      39.72   44.01                                                
 24 Mallette, Megan           11 MHS                  1:23.00    1:23.81  
      43.70   40.11                                                
 25 Phillips, Erin            10 WEST                 1:24.06    1:24.05  
      38.87   45.18                                                
 26 Elder, Caroline            8 WEBB                 1:29.00    1:24.20  
      38.89   45.31                                                
 27 Webb, Rachel               9 BCHS                 1:25.30    1:24.33  
      39.06   45.27                                                
 28 Walker, Anna               9 ORHS                 1:21.60    1:24.51  
      39.80   44.71                                                
 29 Daves, Mollie              8 CAK                  1:26.23    1:25.76  
      40.55   45.21                                                
 30 Lofaro, Ellen             10 WEST                 1:23.00    1:25.85  
      39.90   45.95                                                
 31 Clay, Kashara              9 JCHS                 1:26.68    1:26.13  
      40.67   45.46                                                
 32 Coppinger, Amy            12 HHS                  1:21.10    1:26.38  
      39.80   46.58                                                
 33 Davis, Cassie             11 MHS                  1:25.00    1:26.45  
      40.11   46.34                                                
 34 Weeter, Kaycee             8 WEBB                 1:27.62    1:27.07  
      40.93   46.14                                                
 35 Clay, Kellan               9 JCHS                 1:27.13    1:27.10  
      40.81   46.29                                                
 36 Frame, Cathy               9 ORHS                 1:27.20    1:28.33  
      41.26   47.07                                                
 37 Mask, Abby                11 ORHS                 1:24.60    1:28.64  
      42.01   46.63                                                
 38 Soro, Leah                10 KCHS                 1:26.70    1:30.75  
      41.77   48.98                                                
 39 Neutens, Elizabeth        10 BEST                 1:29.86    1:32.21  
      42.38   49.83                                                
 40 Plaut, Lena               10 MHS                  1:30.00    1:32.74  
      43.77   48.97                                                
 41 Racek, Tina               10 BEST                 1:29.79    1:33.05  
 42 Donovan, Kelly            10 UNAHS                1:25.47    1:33.91  
      43.41   50.50                                                
 43 Passarello, Sarah         10 KCHS                 1:29.86    1:35.60  
      43.74   51.86                                                
 44 Moser, Heather            11 CRS                  1:29.89    1:36.27  
      45.02   51.25                                                
 45 Hunt, Whitney              9 BEST                 1:29.94    1:36.94  
      45.53   51.41                                                
 46 Bowman, Meghan             9 BEST                 1:29.91    1:42.51  
      47.26   55.25                                                
 -- Hamrin, Sarah              9 BEST                 1:29.76         DQ  
      49.45   54.29                                                
 -- Denton, Rachel             8 CAK                  1:30.00         DQ  
      45.14   50.35                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Farragut High School  'A'                         3:40.20    3:46.81  
     1) Hill, Jennifer 11               2) Grass, Meredith 12             
     3) Neidhardt, Jane 11              4) Miller, Anna 11                
  2 Webb School of Knoxville  'A'                     3:49.64    3:52.75  
     1) Galdun, Claire 8                2) Allen, Laura 9                 
     3) Reed, Laura 11                  4) Ayers, Meredith 9              
  3 Maryville High School  'A'                        3:59.00    3:52.77  
     1) Russell, Cameron 10             2) Hughes, Elizabeth 9            
     3) Wilcox, Emly 10                 4) Ezell, Ashley 11               
       28.04    58.22    28.23    58.93    27.93    58.33    27.04    57.29
  4 Bearden High School  'A'                          3:47.98    3:53.27  
     1) Jacobssen, Emily 9              2) Royer, Lane 12                 
     3) Broome, Annie 9                 4) McCall, Sarah 10               
     1:08.43  1:39.39             34.95    30.70  1:08.32    30.61    30.61
  5 Berean Christian High School  'A'                 4:00.74    3:53.81  
     1) Bethmann, Rachel 9              2) Furnari, Laura 9               
     3) Barton, Amy 10                  4) Whiteside, Grace 11            
  6 Knoxville Catholic High School  'A'               4:10.00    4:04.27  
     1) Leader, Breana 11               2) Burroughs, Courtney 11         
     3) Bell, Emily 9                   4) Locke, Megan 12                
       58.59  1:27.30             31.92    29.26  1:02.10    29.73  1:02.95
  7 West High School  'C'                             4:18.00    4:10.04  
       31.93  1:08.43    30.67  1:04.69    28.99  1:00.87    27.10    56.05
  8 William Blount High School  'A'                   4:10.21    4:10.07  
     1) Krizan, Chelsea 9               2) Russell, Brittany 12           
     3) Cornett, Rachel 11              4) Lambert, Renee 11              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sevier County High School  'A'                    4:26.19    4:15.77  
     1) Hollingsworth, Abby 10          2) Calkins, Audrey 12             
     3) Koerten, Katie 10               4) Arnold, Laura 12               
 10 Oak Ridge High School  'A'                        4:29.00    4:15.83  
     1) Biloski, Allison 10             2) Burgoyne, Sarah 10             
     3) Watson, Rachel 10               4) Dunn, Christine 9              
       32.59  1:08.98    30.12  1:02.96    30.24  1:04.60    27.34    59.29
 11 Halls High School  'A'                            4:29.00    4:22.89  
     1) Doss, Dawn 12                   2) Dupue, Emily 10                
     3) Lewis, Andrea 10                4) Taylor, Katie 9                
     1:06.18  1:38.32             37.28    31.62  1:09.82    32.20    57.47
 12 McMinn County High School  'A'                    4:33.70    4:25.41  
     1) Trew, Caitlin 9                 2) Roseberry, Lauren 11           
     3) Bennett, Sara 12                4) Caulfield, Lindsey 11          
       30.99  1:05.91    31.75  1:07.80    31.49  1:07.44    29.49  1:04.26
 13 Alcoa High School  'A'                            4:46.37    4:36.00  
     1) Kepley, Jamie 12                2) Wilcox, Erica 12               
     3) Mynatt, Rachel 10               4) Honabach, Stacy 12             
     1:06.12  1:43.19    37.52  1:13.48    39.59  1:08.10    31.23    31.23
 14 Jefferson County High School  'B'                 4:49.87    4:37.56  
     1) Webb, Margaret 9                2) Story, Hannah 11               
     3) Kay, Mackenzie 10               4) Webb, Caroline 12              
       32.51  1:08.87    32.17  1:09.40    32.51  1:09.04    32.99  1:10.25
 15 Knox Central High School  'A'                     4:48.00    4:43.16  
     1) Bridges, Emily 10               2) Tanasov, Olga 12               
     3) Capps, Shannon 12               4) Penland, Anna 10               
       32.19  1:10.26    35.57  1:14.73    32.53  1:07.59    33.57  1:10.58
 16 Anderson County High School  'A'                  5:08.45    4:56.45  
     1) Mitchell, Cassandra 9           2) Maddux, Amanda 11              
     3) Seiber, Stacy 12                4) Lacerda, Lizana 11             
       30.21  1:04.64    37.89  1:23.49    35.92  1:15.77    34.01  1:12.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cleveland High School  'B'                        4:39.65    4:57.42  
     1) Craig, Kari 11                  2) Bender, Kate 9                 
     3) Baker, Ellen 9                  4) Streeter, Stephanie 9          
 18 Carter High School  'A'                           5:05.68    5:07.32  
     1) Bryant, Amanda 11               2) Turner, Len 12                 
     3) Humphreys, Heather 12           4) Jenkins, Elliott 12            
       36.01  1:18.14    36.96  1:19.42    37.24  1:19.34    32.80  1:10.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 William Blount High School  'C'                   5:20.19    5:10.59  
     1) Forgan, Jessica 12              2) Pool, Melissa 12               
     3) Fennelley, Tristen 9            4) Bell, Becky 9                  
       37.92  1:19.02    35.45  1:14.88    38.92  1:18.57    36.79  1:18.12
 20 Knoxville Catholic High School  'C'               5:05.00    5:10.93  
     1) Merwin, Emily 11                2) Cortese, Anne 10               
     3) Schoonover, Rachel 11           4) Marcheggiani, Niki 11          
       33.64  1:10.18    36.62  1:17.66    39.86  1:23.60    37.31  1:19.49
 21 Clinton High School  'A'                          4:43.47    5:11.60  
     1) Bailey, Heather 12              2) McCune, Andrea 9               
     3) Baxter, Jessica 11              4) Vaughn, Megan 12               
       36.59  1:17.24  1:16.51  1:51.94    41.50  1:20.48    41.94    41.94
 22 Bearden High School  'B'                          4:18.82    5:16.40  
     1) Stuart, Leslie 11               2) Marquardt, Sarah 10            
     3) Bowman, Meghan 9                4) Martin, Hayley 9               
 23 Jefferson County High School  'A'                 4:20.94    5:16.47  
       35.07  1:18.11    38.15  1:23.00    36.16  1:20.51    33.88  1:14.85
 24 Halls High School  'B'                            5:22.00    5:22.46  
     1) Olivia, Krystal 10              2) Schultz, Katie 11              
     3) Beeler, Katie 9                 4) Feeco, Emily 11                
       38.90  1:21.20    38.88  1:22.89    38.04  1:23.71    35.41  1:14.66
 25 Clinton High School  'B'                          4:52.13    5:24.65  
     1) Davis, Leah 12                  2) Bailey, Abbie 9                
     3) Foust, Brittany 9               4) Collier, Sierra 11             
       35.84  1:19.49    38.12  1:19.31  1:22.76  2:01.18    44.67    44.67
 26 Knox Central High School  'B'                     5:30.00    5:36.25  
     1) Overton, Ashley 9               2) Tanasov, Masha 11              
     3) McCoy, Chelsey 9                4) Harvey, Ellen 10               
       42.27  1:29.51    40.54  1:27.97    37.04  1:19.08    37.48  1:19.69
 27 Heritage High School  'A'                         6:29.00    5:37.30  
     1) Garner, Chelsea 9               2) Owens, Jessica 10              
     3) McCarter, Kristie 10            4) Finley, Rachel 10              
              1:19.02    38.25  1:20.69    43.96  1:46.53    29.01  1:11.06
 28 McMinn County High School  'B'                    5:30.35    5:43.32  
     1) Holmes, Julie 10                2) Holland, Jaycelyn 10           
     3) Pinzon, Alexandra 10            4) Adsit, Aimee 9                 
       38.30  1:23.01    43.38  1:30.85    38.94  1:27.35    38.35  1:22.11
 29 Carter High School  'B'                           5:20.85    5:45.58  
     1) Priode, Melissa 10              2) Cain, Stephanie 9              
     3) Salmas, Lindsay 12              4) Merrill, Caroline 9            
       38.16  1:21.76    41.37  1:27.98    42.81  1:34.28    37.39  1:21.56
 30 Knox Central High School  'C'                     5:37.00    5:49.18  
     1) Boley, Amber 9                  2) Bushur, Bethany 10             
     3) Collins, Katie 10               4) Gregg, Jessica 11              
       39.29  1:22.38    38.79  1:24.72    42.86  1:35.84    41.27  1:26.24
 31 Karns High School  'A'                            5:05.85    5:54.33  
     1) Dobson, Britney 12              2) Paskel, Drew 11                
     3) Hopper, Ashley 11               4) Jacobs, Sara 9                 
       33.56  1:15.71    45.41  1:41.73    38.45  1:25.16  1:31.73  1:31.73
 32 Powell High School  'A'                           5:39.30    6:06.51  
     1) Myers, Kara 9                   2) Powell, Amber 9                
     3) Glafenhein, Cori 10             4)                                
       45.83  1:40.88    41.44  1:31.39    46.37  1:37.33    36.29  1:16.91
 33 Karns High School  'B'                            6:01.08    6:32.70  
     1) Holton, Ashley 10               2) Henegar, Marie 11              
     3) Tytler, Makayla 9               4) Roberts, Haley 10              
       42.73  1:37.96    45.34  1:37.41    52.18  1:51.68    41.09  1:25.65
 34 Halls High School  'C'                            6:31.00    6:34.55  
     1) Boothe, Chelsey 9               2) Deblonk, Roxanne 10            
     3) Simmons, Kerrie 12              4) Cuhaci, Dilara 12              
       43.74  1:34.68    46.05  1:41.33    46.93  1:44.97    40.19  1:33.57
 -- Farragut High School  'B'                         4:04.42   X3:53.82  
     1) Pasley, Jordyn 9                2) Luchsinger, Erin 11            
     3) Quinn, Ashley 10                4) Jarvis, Lauren 10              
       28.49    59.47    28.12    57.56    28.43    59.74    27.35    57.05
 -- Webb School of Knoxville  'B'                     4:23.95   X4:14.21  
     1) Lochen, Ashley 9                2) Owen, Caroline 11              
     3) Enderson, Jesse 9               4) Harrison, Emily 9              
 -- Webb School of Knoxville  'C'                     4:34.91   X4:24.74  
     1) Peeden, Sarah 11                2) Ivens, Rissa 11                
     3) Peterson, Caroline 8            4) Elliot, Megan 9                
     1:09.03                               32.65  1:11.75    33.93    49.07
 -- Farragut High School  'C'                         4:18.38   X4:34.19  
     1) Fleming, Megan 12               2) Fleming, Georgia 11            
     3) Sullivan, Alicia 10             4) Werner, Allison 9              
 -- William Blount High School  'B'                   4:48.20   X4:47.50  
     1) Harding, Ruthie 11              2) Sievers, Rachel 11             
     3) Schroeden, Jessica 11           4) Gross, Kaleena 12              
       35.49  1:16.73    33.83  1:12.07    33.70  1:09.48    32.63  1:09.22
 -- Knoxville Catholic High School  'B'               4:35.00   X4:50.78  
     1) Coughlin, Hannah 9              2) Botica, Stephanie 9            
     3) O'Brien, Kathleen 12            4) Passarello, Sarah 10           
 -- Bearden High School  'C'                          4:37.99   X4:50.97  
       32.79  1:07.66    34.57  1:13.26    34.13  1:15.15    34.75  1:14.90
 -- West High School  'B'                             4:00.00   X4:56.95  
     1) Lofaro, Ellen 10                2) Zeanah, Catherine 9            
     3) Vann, January 11                4) Kronk, Catherine 11            
       57.40  1:26.12    32.38                               27.10  1:56.43
 -- Oak Ridge High School  'B'                        4:57.20   X5:09.49  
     1) Frame, Cathy 9                  2) Edwards, Katie 10              
     3) Martin, Stephanie 11            4) Watson, Elise 12               
       36.28  1:18.47    38.55  1:24.81    32.23  1:09.03    36.35  1:17.18
 -- Cleveland High School  'A'                        4:29.44         DQ  
     1) Asquith, Shannon 12             2) Kuhns, Jenni 10                
     3) Sandifer, Elizabeth 11          4) Knott, Allison 12              
 -- Christian Academy of Knoxville  'A'               4:48.60         DQ  
     1) Miller, Emily 8                 2) Oran, Laura 9                  
     3) Daves, Mollie 8                 4) Denton, Rachel 8               
     1:04.57  1:37.83    38.62  1:12.25    37.08  1:08.81    35.05    35.05
 -- West High School  'A'                             3:45.20         DQ  
     1) Sharp, Kathleen 9               2) Phillips, Erin 10              
     3) Kern, Rebecca 10                4) Whelan, Rebecca 10             
       26.19    55.63    27.75    57.31    27.59    57.76    26.61    56.10