Licensed to KISL                          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/9/03 02:58 PM
                          KISL2003 - 2/7/03 to 2/8/03                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 9  Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulmer, Brittany          12 MHS                       NT     407.95  
  2 Kite, Jennifer            12 BEST                      NT     323.80  
  3 Alliman, Laura            11 WEBB                      NT     301.35  
  4 Lamp, Jennifer            10 BEST                      NT     286.60  
  5 McCartney, Staley         10 FAST                      NT     257.80  
  6 Webster, Kaylee            9 WEBB                      NT     237.80  
  7 Iasiello, Raven            9 FAST                      NT     228.35  
  8 O'Hern, Ali                9 BEST                      NT     194.80  
  9 Urban, Cori                9 FAST                      NT     192.80  
 10 Decker, Brittney           9 BEST                      NT     178.85  
 
Event 10  Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schohl, David             10 KCENT                     NT     454.70  
  2 Muscari, Michael          11 KCHS                      NT     393.85  
  3 Oster, Derrick            10 BCHS                      NT     300.90  
  4 Ellenburg, Thaddeus       11 WEST                      NT     278.45  
  5 Nicely, Cody              12 BEST                      NT     247.50  
  6 Daves, Chip                9 WEBB                      NT     240.15  
  7 Jenkins, Justin           11 WEBB                      NT     222.95  
  8 Wells, Skip                9 WEBB                      NT     204.50  
  9 Panella, Nick             11 WEBB                      NT     200.60  
 10 Nicely, Carson            10 BEST                      NT     194.50  
 -- Peeden, Joe                9 WEBB                      NT    X188.55  
 -- Zirkle, John              11 WEBB                      NT    X200.15