Licensed to Team Greenville        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/16/2012 02:48 PM
   2012 SOUTH CAROLINA SC STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS, Sanction #: SC1253SC/SC1254TT   
                 FEBRUARY 9-12, 2012- Westside Aquatic Complex                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   26.24    2/1/1996 Aunya Nance, ASC-SC                          
 Meet Qualifying:  33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbitt, Chloe A          10 H2A-SC                 28.83      28.33   11  
  2 Jones, Meredith B         10 YSSC-SC                29.27      29.31    9  
  3 Biggs, Fletcher L         10 CHRS-SC                31.13      29.77    8  
  4 Snover, Katy Rose R       10 YSSC-SC                31.00      30.16    7  
  5 Hassell, Abbie G           9 Team Lla-SC            32.23      30.53    6  
  6 Stevens, Taylor L         10 FINS-SC                32.01      30.84    5  
  7 Healy, Kaitlin R           9 MPSC-SC                32.65      30.86    4  
  8 Thrasher, Emorie C         9 SMRT-SC                31.09      31.13    3  
  9 Mason, Hayley E            9 CHRS-SC                32.69      31.18    2  
 10 Li, Felicia M             10 YSSC-SC                30.85      31.20    1  
 11 Sharpe, Breanna N         10 YSSC-SC                31.28      31.22  
 12 Brown, Sawyer S           10 CHRS-SC                32.61      31.47  
 13 Jackson, Braeding C        9 CAC-SC                 32.14      31.52  
 14 Sargent, Rylie E           9 YSSC-SC                32.39      31.77  
 14 Gladson, Zoey S           10 YSSC-SC                32.42      31.77  
 16 Parker, Riley C            9 YSSC-SC                31.32      31.84  
 17 Beckish, Kate M           10 ASC-SC                 32.17      32.00  
 18 Reed, Gabi K               9 MPSC-SC                32.17      32.04  
 19 Gatley, Elizabeth L       10 CAC-SC                 33.08      32.10  
 20 Golden, Kelsey M          10 CAT-SC                 32.41      32.17  
 21 Hines, Audrey L            9 RAYS-SC                31.64      32.29  
 22 Jensen, Elizabeth A        9 TG-SC                  32.72      32.47  
 23 Ayers, Skyler E           10 SMRT-SC                38.32L     32.80  
 24 McGonigal, Olivia L       10 CAC-SC                 32.84      32.92  
 25 Orr, Alora M               8 FINS-SC                33.03      32.96  
 26 Emerson, Ally M           10 CAT-SC                 32.71      33.08  
 27 Smith, Alaina H            9 SSS-SC                 32.86      33.30  
 28 Taylor, Lilliana M         9 ASC-SC                 38.35L     33.50  
 29 Crowley, Jessie W          9 YSSC-SC                37.62L     33.77  
 30 Pardus, Elysse A          10 MPSC-SC                33.03      33.80  
 31 Gosnell, Grae G           10 MPSC-SC                32.86      33.82  
 32 Price, Lauren T            9 CA-SC                  38.88L     34.05  
 -- Golden, Keri M            10 CAT-SC                 31.47         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   56.21    3/1/1999 Rachel Blue, MBST-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbitt, Chloe A          10 H2A-SC               1:02.90    1:02.26   11  
                  29.55     1:02.26 (32.71)                                        
  2 Jones, Meredith B         10 YSSC-SC              1:05.35    1:04.32    9  
                  30.72     1:04.32 (33.60)                                        
  3 Golden, Keri M            10 CAT-SC               1:06.61    1:05.35    8  
                  31.18     1:05.35 (34.17)                                        
  4 Stevens, Taylor L         10 FINS-SC              1:10.97    1:05.95    7  
                  31.76     1:05.95 (34.19)                                        
  5 Ownbey, Hannah C          10 YSSC-SC              1:07.57    1:07.26    6  
                  31.98     1:07.26 (35.28)                                        
  6 Healy, Kaitlin R           9 MPSC-SC              1:11.79    1:07.34    5  
                  32.05     1:07.34 (35.29)                                        
  7 Jackson, Braeding C        9 CAC-SC               1:11.09    1:07.59    4  
                  32.93     1:07.59 (34.66)                                        
  8 Temkin, Callie K          10 SMRT-SC              1:06.64    1:07.85    3  
                  32.68     1:07.85 (35.17)                                        
  9 Mason, Hayley E            9 CHRS-SC              1:11.15    1:08.05    2  
                  33.05     1:08.05 (35.00)                                        
 10 Sharpe, Breanna N         10 YSSC-SC              1:10.22    1:08.46    1  
                  33.37     1:08.46 (35.09)                                        
 11 Thrasher, Emorie C         9 SMRT-SC              1:08.78    1:08.60  
                  32.00     1:08.60 (36.60)                                        
 12 Li, Felicia M             10 YSSC-SC              1:09.52    1:08.77  
                  32.35     1:08.77 (36.42)                                        
 13 Snover, Katy Rose R       10 YSSC-SC              1:08.71    1:09.11  
                  33.66     1:09.11 (35.45)                                        
 14 Golden, Kelsey M          10 CAT-SC               1:12.45    1:09.61  
                  33.28     1:09.61 (36.33)                                        
 15 Emerson, Ally M           10 CAT-SC               1:11.42    1:10.24  
                  34.18     1:10.24 (36.06)                                        
 16 Sargent, Rylie E           9 YSSC-SC              1:13.70    1:10.58  
                  33.48     1:10.58 (37.10)                                        
 17 Parker, Riley C            9 YSSC-SC              1:12.79    1:10.59  
                  33.75     1:10.59 (36.84)                                        
 18 Hines, Audrey L            9 RAYS-SC              1:09.73    1:10.64  
                  34.23     1:10.64 (36.41)                                        
 19 Reed, Gabi K               9 MPSC-SC              1:10.10    1:10.88  
                  33.34     1:10.88 (37.54)                                        
 20 Ogle, Jodi M              10 YSSC-SC              1:13.30    1:11.14  
                  34.04     1:11.14 (37.10)                                        
 21 Fuller, Shelbey G         10 RAYS-SC              1:13.57    1:11.36  
                  34.80     1:11.36 (36.56)                                        
 22 Price, Lauren T            9 CA-SC                1:14.33    1:11.86  
                  34.46     1:11.86 (37.40)                                        
 23 Gatley, Elizabeth L       10 CAC-SC               1:11.58    1:12.09  
                  34.81     1:12.09 (37.28)                                        
 24 Martin, Rebecca L          9 YSSC-SC              1:12.77    1:12.19  
                  34.95     1:12.19 (37.24)                                        
 25 Rice, Anna Havens H       10 TG-SC                1:12.78    1:12.57  
                  35.25     1:12.57 (37.32)                                        
 26 Smith, Alaina H            9 SSS-SC               1:14.04    1:13.22  
                  35.48     1:13.22 (37.74)                                        
 27 Gladson, Zoey S           10 YSSC-SC              1:12.74    1:13.37  
                  35.40     1:13.37 (37.97)                                        
 28 Orr, Alora M               8 FINS-SC              1:14.20    1:13.55  
                  34.61     1:13.55 (38.94)                                        
 29 Pardus, Elysse A          10 MPSC-SC              1:11.88    1:14.01  
                  35.98     1:14.01 (38.03)                                        
 30 Warwick, Anna M           10 MPSC-SC              1:11.38    1:14.06  
                  35.02     1:14.06 (39.04)                                        
 31 Beckish, Kate M           10 ASC-SC               1:13.42    1:14.18  
                  34.93     1:14.18 (39.25)                                        
 32 Rapach, Melanie P          9 MPSC-SC              1:12.59    1:14.28  
                  35.57     1:14.28 (38.71)                                        
 33 Taylor, Lilliana M         9 ASC-SC               1:14.09    1:14.30  
                  35.67     1:14.30 (38.63)                                        
 34 McGonigal, Olivia L       10 CAC-SC               1:12.42    1:14.32  
                  35.61     1:14.32 (38.71)                                        
 35 Hassell, Abbie G           9 Team Lla-SC          1:12.24    1:15.29  
                  34.47     1:15.29 (40.82)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:03.14   3/15/2007 Hannah Lips, YSSC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbitt, Chloe A          10 H2A-SC               2:15.00    2:12.55   11  
                  30.02     1:03.48 (33.46)     1:38.38 (34.90)     2:12.55 (34.17)
  2 Golden, Keri M            10 CAT-SC               2:24.78    2:19.22    9  
                  31.76     1:07.66 (35.90)     1:43.91 (36.25)     2:19.22 (35.31)
  3 Snover, Katy Rose R       10 YSSC-SC              2:22.28    2:20.76    8  
                  33.21     1:09.80 (36.59)     1:45.18 (35.38)     2:20.76 (35.58)
  4 Jones, Meredith B         10 YSSC-SC              2:23.03    2:20.91    7  
                  32.50     1:08.98 (36.48)     1:45.26 (36.28)     2:20.91 (35.65)
  5 Jackson, Braeding C        9 CAC-SC               2:33.49    2:24.85    6  
                  33.56     1:10.53 (36.97)     1:48.49 (37.96)     2:24.85 (36.36)
  6 Temkin, Callie K          10 SMRT-SC              2:27.88    2:24.95    5  
                  33.44     1:10.35 (36.91)     1:47.92 (37.57)     2:24.95 (37.03)
  7 Sharpe, Breanna N         10 YSSC-SC              2:29.74    2:25.89    4  
                  34.55     1:11.74 (37.19)     1:49.27 (37.53)     2:25.89 (36.62)
  8 Stevens, Taylor L         10 FINS-SC              2:33.79    2:26.27    3  
                  34.41     1:11.99 (37.58)     1:50.08 (38.09)     2:26.27 (36.19)
  9 Golden, Kelsey M          10 CAT-SC               2:38.52    2:28.48    2  
                  33.64     1:11.70 (38.06)     1:50.86 (39.16)     2:28.48 (37.62)
 10 Mason, Hayley E            9 CHRS-SC              2:38.14    2:30.37    1  
                  35.82     1:14.59 (38.77)     1:53.39 (38.80)     2:30.37 (36.98)
 11 Price, Lauren T            9 CA-SC                2:38.98    2:32.10  
                  34.50     1:13.37 (38.87)     1:52.98 (39.61)     2:32.10 (39.12)
 12 Healy, Kaitlin R           9 MPSC-SC              2:41.16    2:32.11  
                  34.35     1:14.42 (40.07)     1:55.62 (41.20)     2:32.11 (36.49)
 13 Reed, Gabi K               9 MPSC-SC              2:33.84    2:32.16  
                  33.50     1:11.03 (37.53)     1:51.52 (40.49)     2:32.16 (40.64)
 14 Gatley, Elizabeth L       10 CAC-SC               2:39.79    2:32.65  
                  33.63     1:11.42 (37.79)     1:50.90 (39.48)     2:32.65 (41.75)
 15 Martin, Rebecca L          9 YSSC-SC              2:36.08    2:32.98  
                  35.53     1:14.33 (38.80)     1:53.98 (39.65)     2:32.98 (39.00)
 16 Thrasher, Emorie C         9 SMRT-SC              2:39.13    2:33.72  
                  33.72     1:12.84 (39.12)     1:53.43 (40.59)     2:33.72 (40.29)
 17 Rapach, Melanie P          9 MPSC-SC              2:41.41    2:34.62  
                  35.45     1:15.30 (39.85)     1:55.29 (39.99)     2:34.62 (39.33)
 18 Biggs, Fletcher L         10 CHRS-SC              2:43.01    2:34.64  
                  35.42     1:15.07 (39.65)     1:55.74 (40.67)     2:34.64 (38.90)
 19 Emerson, Ally M           10 CAT-SC               2:36.40    2:35.05  
                  34.91     1:15.67 (40.76)     1:57.39 (41.72)     2:35.05 (37.66)
 20 Ayers, Skyler E           10 SMRT-SC              2:42.86    2:35.47  
                  35.44     1:16.24 (40.80)     1:57.33 (41.09)     2:35.47 (38.14)
 21 Parker, Riley C            9 YSSC-SC              2:34.82    2:35.97  
                  35.48     1:14.41 (38.93)     1:54.71 (40.30)     2:35.97 (41.26)
 22 Gladson, Zoey S           10 YSSC-SC              2:41.59    2:37.23  
                  38.60     1:18.24 (39.64)     1:59.37 (41.13)     2:37.23 (37.86)
 23 Orr, Alora M               8 FINS-SC              2:42.16    2:38.84  
                  34.83     1:16.00 (41.17)     1:58.23 (42.23)     2:38.84 (40.61)
 23 Sargent, Rylie E           9 YSSC-SC              2:36.54    2:38.84  
                  36.03     1:16.27 (40.24)     1:57.74 (41.47)     2:38.84 (41.10)
 25 Tschantz, Lucy D          10 MPSC-SC              2:41.47    2:39.51  
                  35.62     1:16.14 (40.52)     1:59.04 (42.90)     2:39.51 (40.47)
 26 Warwick, Anna M           10 MPSC-SC              2:39.02    2:40.42  
                  36.28     1:19.08 (42.80)     2:01.73 (42.65)     2:40.42 (38.69)
 27 Smith, Alaina H            9 SSS-SC               2:39.41    2:40.43  
                  37.03     1:19.19 (42.16)     2:01.39 (42.20)     2:40.43 (39.04)
 28 Borg, Malia T             10 SMRT-SC              2:42.33    2:40.56  
                  36.59     1:17.99 (41.40)     2:00.23 (42.24)     2:40.56 (40.33)
 29 Pardus, Elysse A          10 MPSC-SC              2:40.60    2:41.95  
                  36.21     1:18.88 (42.67)     2:01.85 (42.97)     2:41.95 (40.10)
 30 McGonigal, Olivia L       10 CAC-SC               2:42.95    2:42.01  
                  35.75     1:17.72 (41.97)     2:01.04 (43.32)     2:42.01 (40.97)
 31 Taylor, Lilliana M         9 ASC-SC               3:03.27L   2:42.58  
                  36.98     1:19.06 (42.08)     2:03.35 (44.29)     2:42.58 (39.23)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   5:30.25    3/1/1999 Rachel Blue, MBST-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  7:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbitt, Chloe A          10 H2A-SC               5:21.99L   6:03.79   11  
                  33.92     1:10.19 (36.27)     1:46.58 (36.39)     2:24.30 (37.72)
        3:00.73 (36.43)     3:37.28 (36.55)     4:14.42 (37.14)     4:51.13 (36.71)
        5:28.57 (37.44)     6:03.79 (35.22)                                        
  2 Golden, Keri M            10 CAT-SC               6:35.94    6:09.30    9  
                  32.98     1:10.12 (37.14)     1:48.54 (38.42)     2:27.68 (39.14)
        3:05.21 (37.53)     3:42.52 (37.31)     4:21.03 (38.51)     4:58.24 (37.21)
        5:34.98 (36.74)     6:09.30 (34.32)                                        
  3 Snover, Katy Rose R       10 YSSC-SC              6:26.88    6:09.79    8  
                  34.41     1:12.09 (37.68)     1:50.85 (38.76)     2:29.02 (38.17)
        3:06.65 (37.63)     3:44.99 (38.34)     4:22.17 (37.18)     4:59.04 (36.87)
        5:35.68 (36.64)     6:09.79 (34.11)                                        
  4 Jackson, Braeding C        9 CAC-SC               6:50.88    6:25.41    7  
                  35.16     1:14.21 (39.05)     1:54.28 (40.07)     2:33.83 (39.55)
        3:13.50 (39.67)     3:52.85 (39.35)     4:32.09 (39.24)     5:10.76 (38.67)
        5:49.04 (38.28)     6:25.41 (36.37)                                        
  5 Jones, Meredith B         10 YSSC-SC              6:51.11    6:26.53    6  
                  35.11     1:13.45 (38.34)     1:52.89 (39.44)     2:32.00 (39.11)
        3:11.46 (39.46)     3:50.73 (39.27)     4:30.66 (39.93)     5:10.55 (39.89)
        5:50.73 (40.18)     6:26.53 (35.80)                                        
  6 Li, Felicia M             10 YSSC-SC              6:37.94    6:28.23    5  
                  33.94     1:12.05 (38.11)     1:51.40 (39.35)     2:31.00 (39.60)
        3:11.18 (40.18)     3:51.50 (40.32)     4:31.40 (39.90)     5:11.12 (39.72)
        5:50.45 (39.33)     6:28.23 (37.78)                                        
  7 Bognar, Cara A            10 TG-SC                6:38.87    6:34.19    4  
                  33.36     1:11.14 (37.78)     1:50.95 (39.81)     2:30.70 (39.75)
        3:11.00 (40.30)     3:51.39 (40.39)     4:32.21 (40.82)     5:13.84 (41.63)
        5:54.77 (40.93)     6:34.19 (39.42)                                        
  8 Golden, Kelsey M          10 CAT-SC               6:55.66    6:34.81    3  
                  35.99     1:16.06 (40.07)     1:56.48 (40.42)     2:36.76 (40.28)
        3:16.52 (39.76)     3:56.41 (39.89)     4:36.61 (40.20)     5:16.56 (39.95)
        5:56.36 (39.80)     6:34.81 (38.45)                                        
  9 Stevens, Taylor L         10 FINS-SC              7:06.40    6:35.05    2  
                  36.93     1:17.00 (40.07)     1:57.31 (40.31)     2:37.64 (40.33)
        3:17.62 (39.98)     3:57.49 (39.87)     4:37.97 (40.48)     5:18.09 (40.12)
        5:57.33 (39.24)     6:35.05 (37.72)                                        
 10 Price, Lauren T            9 CA-SC                6:32.70    6:37.18    1  
                  34.14     1:12.67 (38.53)     1:52.44 (39.77)     2:33.35 (40.91)
        3:14.56 (41.21)     3:56.00 (41.44)     4:36.89 (40.89)     5:17.45 (40.56)
        5:57.93 (40.48)     6:37.18 (39.25)                                        
 11 Sharpe, Breanna N         10 YSSC-SC              7:04.40    6:42.50  
                  37.02     1:17.69 (40.67)     1:57.97 (40.28)     2:39.08 (41.11)
        3:21.28 (42.20)     4:02.64 (41.36)     4:44.20 (41.56)     5:25.37 (41.17)
        6:04.31 (38.94)     6:42.50 (38.19)                                        
 12 Parker, Riley C            9 YSSC-SC              7:12.52    6:43.19  
                  34.83     1:14.72 (39.89)     1:55.97 (41.25)     2:36.19 (40.22)
        3:18.17 (41.98)     3:58.67 (40.50)     4:40.33 (41.66)     5:21.90 (41.57)
        6:04.67 (42.77)     6:43.19 (38.52)                                        
 13 Lyons, Meaghan B          10 FINS-SC              6:59.37    6:46.25  
                  36.13     1:14.85 (38.72)     1:55.21 (40.36)     2:36.28 (41.07)
        3:17.38 (41.10)     3:58.69 (41.31)     4:41.90 (43.21)     5:24.09 (42.19)
        6:05.37 (41.28)     6:46.25 (40.88)                                        
 14 Healy, Kaitlin R           9 MPSC-SC              7:12.68    6:50.11  
                  38.08     1:21.40 (43.32)     2:04.46 (43.06)     2:47.38 (42.92)
        3:30.54 (43.16)     4:13.42 (42.88)     4:54.35 (40.93)     5:33.99 (39.64)
        6:13.59 (39.60)     6:50.11 (36.52)                                        
 15 Martin, Rebecca L          9 YSSC-SC              7:14.39    6:58.44  
                  37.07     1:18.89 (41.82)     2:01.34 (42.45)     2:43.64 (42.30)
        3:26.02 (42.38)     4:09.60 (43.58)     4:52.60 (43.00)     5:34.76 (42.16)
        6:17.19 (42.43)     6:58.44 (41.25)                                        
 16 Smith, Alaina H            9 SSS-SC               7:09.38    7:01.69  
                  37.49     1:20.42 (42.93)     2:04.27 (43.85)     2:48.50 (44.23)
        3:31.85 (43.35)     4:15.39 (43.54)     4:58.26 (42.87)     5:41.76 (43.50)
        6:22.79 (41.03)     7:01.69 (38.90)                                        
 17 Gatley, Elizabeth L       10 CAC-SC               7:09.44    7:04.03  
                  35.02     1:16.27 (41.25)     1:58.81 (42.54)     2:42.15 (43.34)
        3:25.44 (43.29)     4:08.56 (43.12)     4:52.26 (43.70)     5:37.85 (45.59)
        6:20.86 (43.01)     7:04.03 (43.17)                                        
 18 Warwick, Anna M           10 MPSC-SC              7:00.27    7:14.64  
                  39.20     1:24.94 (45.74)     2:09.11 (44.17)     2:53.88 (44.77)
        3:39.77 (45.89)     4:26.12 (46.35)     5:09.56 (43.44)     5:52.67 (43.11)
        6:35.49 (42.82)     7:14.64 (39.15)                                        
 19 Rapach, Melanie P          9 MPSC-SC              7:10.74    7:16.62  
                  38.69     1:21.77 (43.08)     2:06.66 (44.89)     2:52.24 (45.58)
        3:36.09 (43.85)     4:21.55 (45.46)     5:06.72 (45.17)     5:51.79 (45.07)
        6:35.84 (44.05)     7:16.62 (40.78)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   30.49    2/1/1996 Aunya Nance, Annie Gillig                    
 Meet Qualifying:  39.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ownbey, Hannah C          10 YSSC-SC                33.96      34.34   11  
  2 Jones, Meredith B         10 YSSC-SC                35.79      35.10    9  
  3 Bognar, Cara A            10 TG-SC                  37.16      35.63    8  
  4 Stevens, Taylor L         10 FINS-SC                36.64      36.22    7  
  5 Reed, Gabi K               9 MPSC-SC                37.33      36.27    6  
  6 Howard, Caroline C        10 MPSC-SC                38.48      36.53    5  
  7 Martin, Sarah Katherine   10 TG-SC                  38.09      36.57    4  
  8 Payne, Haley K            10 CHRS-SC                38.76      36.62    3  
  9 Smith, Alaina H            9 SSS-SC                 37.79      36.72    2  
 10 Thrasher, Emorie C         9 SMRT-SC                36.14      36.81    1  
 11 Greene, Sara M            10 RAYS-SC                38.97      36.89  
 12 Patterson, Abby L         10 CA-SC                  38.83      36.94  
 13 Pardus, Elysse A          10 MPSC-SC                37.03      36.99  
 14 Sargent, Rylie E           9 YSSC-SC                38.88      37.03  
 15 Temkin, Callie K          10 SMRT-SC                36.70      37.06  
 16 Li, Felicia M             10 YSSC-SC                36.73      37.08  
 17 McGonigal, Olivia L       10 CAC-SC                 37.08      37.33  
 18 Parker, Riley C            9 YSSC-SC                39.10      37.36  
 19 McCarthy, Campbell P       9 TG-SC                  38.60      37.38  
 20 Biggs, Fletcher L         10 CHRS-SC                38.40      37.42  
 21 Jackson, Braeding C        9 CAC-SC                 37.12      37.43  
 22 Healy, Kaitlin R           9 MPSC-SC                38.25      37.48  
 23 Constantine, Anna G       10 YSSC-SC                38.13      37.51  
 24 Fuller, Shelbey G         10 RAYS-SC                38.20      37.82  
 25 Hassell, Abbie G           9 Team Lla-SC            43.57L     38.02  
 26 Martin, Lauren E          10 PALM-SC                38.43      38.13  
 27 Gatley, Elizabeth L       10 CAC-SC                 38.88      38.23  
 28 Gladson, Zoey S           10 YSSC-SC                38.02      38.33  
 29 Gosnell, Grae G           10 MPSC-SC                39.15      38.51  
 30 Hines, Audrey L            9 RAYS-SC                38.91      38.57  
 31 Rapach, Melanie P          9 MPSC-SC                37.59      38.72  
 32 Mason, Hayley E            9 CHRS-SC                39.00      38.80  
 33 Lyons, Meaghan B          10 FINS-SC                38.44      38.95  
 34 Faris, Kate I              9 TG-SC                  39.03      39.26  
 35 Snoad, Charlotte Caper C  10 TG-SC                  38.28      39.41  
 36 Crowley, Jessie W          9 YSSC-SC                39.17      39.91  
 -- Golden, Keri M            10 CAT-SC                 36.97         NS  
 -- Golden, Kelsey M          10 CAT-SC                 39.06         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:04.91   3/15/2007 Hannah Lips, YSSC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ownbey, Hannah C          10 YSSC-SC              1:13.99    1:13.80   11  
                  35.72     1:13.80 (38.08)                                        
  2 Jones, Meredith B         10 YSSC-SC              1:16.91    1:17.14    9  
                  37.45     1:17.14 (39.69)                                        
  3 Snover, Katy Rose R       10 YSSC-SC              1:14.08    1:17.44    8  
                  38.07     1:17.44 (39.37)                                        
  4 Bognar, Cara A            10 TG-SC                1:19.96    1:17.60    7  
                  37.11     1:17.60 (40.49)                                        
  5 Thrasher, Emorie C         9 SMRT-SC              1:22.27    1:17.81    6  
                  38.59     1:17.81 (39.22)                                        
  6 Reed, Gabi K               9 MPSC-SC              1:18.03    1:18.43    5  
                  37.07     1:18.43 (41.36)                                        
  7 Golden, Keri M            10 CAT-SC               1:19.25    1:18.65    4  
                  38.20     1:18.65 (40.45)                                        
  8 Sargent, Rylie E           9 YSSC-SC              1:20.13    1:19.30    3  
                  39.08     1:19.30 (40.22)                                        
  9 Temkin, Callie K          10 SMRT-SC              1:18.17    1:19.32    2  
                  39.16     1:19.32 (40.16)                                        
 10 Constantine, Anna G       10 YSSC-SC              1:22.78    1:19.36    1  
                  38.42     1:19.36 (40.94)                                        
 11 Martin, Sarah Katherine   10 TG-SC                1:21.90    1:19.42  
                  38.29     1:19.42 (41.13)                                        
 12 Stevens, Taylor L         10 FINS-SC              1:21.21    1:19.54  
                  39.20     1:19.54 (40.34)                                        
 13 Brown, Sawyer S           10 CHRS-SC              1:24.36    1:20.26  
                  38.75     1:20.26 (41.51)                                        
 14 Parker, Riley C            9 YSSC-SC              1:23.93    1:20.41  
                  39.60     1:20.41 (40.81)                                        
 15 Howard, Caroline C        10 MPSC-SC              1:20.46    1:20.62  
                  39.04     1:20.62 (41.58)                                        
 16 Fuller, Shelbey G         10 RAYS-SC              1:21.16    1:20.79  
                  40.61     1:20.79 (40.18)                                        
 17 McGonigal, Olivia L       10 CAC-SC               1:23.43    1:21.04  
                  39.11     1:21.04 (41.93)                                        
 18 Jackson, Braeding C        9 CAC-SC               1:18.02    1:21.14  
                  38.71     1:21.14 (42.43)                                        
 19 Hines, Audrey L            9 RAYS-SC              1:20.90    1:21.61  
                  40.23     1:21.61 (41.38)                                        
 20 Martin, Rebecca L          9 YSSC-SC              1:23.49    1:21.98  
                  39.99     1:21.98 (41.99)                                        
 21 Rapach, Melanie P          9 MPSC-SC              1:18.68    1:22.07  
                  39.86     1:22.07 (42.21)                                        
 22 Mason, Hayley E            9 CHRS-SC              1:22.33    1:22.44  
                  40.35     1:22.44 (42.09)                                        
 23 Ogle, Jodi M              10 YSSC-SC              1:20.92    1:22.75  
                  39.45     1:22.75 (43.30)                                        
 24 Biggs, Fletcher L         10 CHRS-SC              1:24.60    1:23.12  
                  39.65     1:23.12 (43.47)                                        
 25 Smith, Alaina H            9 SSS-SC               1:20.93    1:23.63  
                  41.32     1:23.63 (42.31)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Campbell P       9 TG-SC                1:23.91    1:23.96  
                  40.51     1:23.96 (43.45)                                        
 27 Lyons, Meaghan B          10 FINS-SC              1:21.54    1:24.23  
                  40.34     1:24.23 (43.89)                                        
 -- Golden, Kelsey M          10 CAT-SC               1:22.49         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   33.93   12/1/1996 Sheldon Paschal, SC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  44.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Felicia M             10 YSSC-SC                38.34      37.81   11  
  2 Bognar, Cara A            10 TG-SC                  38.94      39.12    9  
  3 Ownbey, Hannah C          10 YSSC-SC                38.87      39.38    8  
  4 Sharpe, Breanna N         10 YSSC-SC                40.56      39.41    7  
  5 Corbitt, Chloe A          10 H2A-SC                 42.40      39.48    6  
  6 Fuller, Shelbey G         10 RAYS-SC                40.16      40.45    5  
  7 Crowley, Jessie W          9 YSSC-SC                42.46      40.82    4  
  8 Martin, Lauren E          10 PALM-SC                42.89      40.84    3  
  9 Temkin, Callie K          10 SMRT-SC                42.39      41.05    2  
 10 Hines, Audrey L            9 RAYS-SC                41.36      41.29    1  
 11 Golden, Kelsey M          10 CAT-SC                 41.68      41.59  
 12 Rapach, Melanie P          9 MPSC-SC                44.32      41.92  
 13 Parker, Riley C            9 YSSC-SC                43.62      42.17  
 14 Lyons, Meaghan B          10 FINS-SC                41.72      42.22  
 15 Ogle, Jodi M              10 YSSC-SC                43.42      42.25  
 16 Smith, Abby A             10 SSS-SC                 43.30      42.36  
 17 Martin, Rebecca L          9 YSSC-SC                43.29      42.63  
 18 Gatley, Elizabeth L       10 CAC-SC                 43.79      42.70  
 19 Smith, Scarlett R          9 YSSC-SC                44.89      42.76  
 20 Rutland, Gretchen L       10 ASC-SC                 43.56      42.83  
 21 Patterson, Abby L         10 CA-SC                  43.94      42.85  
 22 Emerson, Ally M           10 CAT-SC                 43.53      42.91  
 23 Greene, Sara M            10 RAYS-SC                44.41      42.92  
 24 Warwick, Anna M           10 MPSC-SC                43.89      42.93  
 25 Healy, Kaitlin R           9 MPSC-SC                44.75      42.94  
 26 Gladson, Zoey S           10 YSSC-SC                44.15      43.28  
 27 Gosnell, Grae G           10 MPSC-SC                44.11      43.54  
 28 Frye, Anna E               9 CHRS-SC                43.92      43.85  
 29 Moore, Destiny A          10 CA-SC                  44.73      43.88  
 30 Howard, Caroline C        10 MPSC-SC                44.66      44.20  
 31 Martinez, Itzel           10 YCSC-SC                44.04      44.31  
 32 Norris, Riley A           10 MPSC-SC                43.84      44.88  
 33 Bright, Elise E           10 SSS-SC                 44.76      44.90  
 34 Duffie, Jordan E           9 UNSMR-SC               44.67      45.31  
 35 McCardle, Lucy L           9 CA-SC                  44.70      46.32  
 -- Golden, Keri M            10 CAT-SC                 41.62         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:13.66   12/1/1996 Sheldon Paschal, SC-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Felicia M             10 YSSC-SC              1:21.17    1:21.97   11  
                  39.17     1:21.97 (42.80)                                        
  2 Ownbey, Hannah C          10 YSSC-SC              1:25.83    1:23.19    9  
                  39.80     1:23.19 (43.39)                                        
  3 Fuller, Shelbey G         10 RAYS-SC              1:27.80    1:25.33    8  
                  39.81     1:25.33 (45.52)                                        
  4 Golden, Keri M            10 CAT-SC               1:30.12    1:27.63    7  
                  42.37     1:27.63 (45.26)                                        
  5 Sharpe, Breanna N         10 YSSC-SC              1:29.42    1:28.29    6  
                  42.31     1:28.29 (45.98)                                        
  6 Hines, Audrey L            9 RAYS-SC              1:32.25    1:28.30    5  
                  41.67     1:28.30 (46.63)                                        
  7 Lyons, Meaghan B          10 FINS-SC              1:29.02    1:28.53    4  
                  42.16     1:28.53 (46.37)                                        
  8 Temkin, Callie K          10 SMRT-SC              1:29.11    1:28.62    3  
                  43.01     1:28.62 (45.61)                                        
  9 Martin, Lauren E          10 PALM-SC              1:32.48    1:30.13    2  
                  41.82     1:30.13 (48.31)                                        
 10 Parker, Riley C            9 YSSC-SC              1:33.19    1:30.20    1  
                  43.12     1:30.20 (47.08)                                        
 11 Rapach, Melanie P          9 MPSC-SC              1:31.60    1:32.28  
                  43.90     1:32.28 (48.38)                                        
 12 Smith, Scarlett R          9 YSSC-SC              1:36.36    1:32.47  
                  43.37     1:32.47 (49.10)                                        
 13 McCants, Constance W      10 CA-SC                1:35.51    1:33.83  
                  44.54     1:33.83 (49.29)                                        
 14 Rutland, Gretchen L       10 ASC-SC               1:36.39    1:34.00  
                  46.03     1:34.00 (47.97)                                        
 15 Crowley, Jessie W          9 YSSC-SC              1:32.64    1:34.06  
                  45.54     1:34.06 (48.52)                                        
 16 Gatley, Elizabeth L       10 CAC-SC               1:36.57    1:34.36  
                  42.66     1:34.36 (51.70)                                        
 17 Norris, Riley A           10 MPSC-SC              1:36.84    1:34.45  
                  45.02     1:34.45 (49.43)                                        
 18 Gosnell, Grae G           10 MPSC-SC              1:36.52    1:34.74  
                  45.24     1:34.74 (49.50)                                        
 19 Martinez, Itzel           10 YCSC-SC              1:36.17    1:34.89  
 20 Emerson, Ally M           10 CAT-SC               1:35.94    1:34.95  
                  45.76     1:34.95 (49.19)                                        
 21 Frye, Anna E               9 CHRS-SC              1:35.36    1:35.13  
                  44.51     1:35.13 (50.62)                                        
 22 Jones, Meredith B         10 YSSC-SC              1:34.89    1:35.66  
                  46.34     1:35.66 (49.32)                                        
 23 Healy, Kaitlin R           9 MPSC-SC              1:36.78    1:37.32  
                  48.27     1:37.32 (49.05)                                        
 24 Duffie, Jordan E           9 UNSMR-SC             1:36.00    1:37.45  
                  46.30     1:37.45 (51.15)                                        
 25 Gladson, Zoey S           10 YSSC-SC              1:38.47    1:37.56  
                  45.41     1:37.56 (52.15)                                        
 26 Faris, Kate I              9 TG-SC                1:38.07    1:37.66  
                  45.96     1:37.66 (51.70)                                        
 27 Bright, Elise E           10 SSS-SC               1:38.49    1:38.44  
                  46.62     1:38.44 (51.82)                                        
 28 Moore, Destiny A          10 CA-SC                1:35.50    1:38.56  
                  44.62     1:38.56 (53.94)                                        
 29 Patterson, Abby L         10 CA-SC                1:38.73    1:39.13  
                  47.06     1:39.13 (52.07)                                        
 30 Price, Lauren T            9 CA-SC                1:36.28    1:39.31  
                  47.41     1:39.31 (51.90)                                        
 31 Hall, Isabella G          10 TG-SC                1:37.01    1:40.96  
                  48.19     1:40.96 (52.77)                                        
 -- Howard, Caroline C        10 MPSC-SC              1:36.67         DQ  
                  46.90          DQ (49.02)                                        
 -- Bognar, Cara A            10 TG-SC                1:27.95         DQ  
                  40.90          DQ (44.28)                                        
 -- Golden, Kelsey M          10 CAT-SC               1:35.70         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   28.96    3/1/1991 Tara Riggs, CCST-SC                          
 Meet Qualifying:  39.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbitt, Chloe A          10 H2A-SC                 31.99      30.87   11  
  2 Ownbey, Hannah C          10 YSSC-SC                32.94      33.06    9  
  3 Snover, Katy Rose R       10 YSSC-SC                34.19      33.50    8  
  4 Pardus, Elysse A          10 MPSC-SC                34.64      34.16    7  
  5 Sargent, Rylie E           9 YSSC-SC                34.48      34.18    6  
  6 Bognar, Cara A            10 TG-SC                  34.00      34.34    5  
  7 Fuller, Shelbey G         10 RAYS-SC                35.70      34.84    4  
  8 Reed, Gabi K               9 MPSC-SC                35.53      35.05    3  
  9 McGonigal, Olivia L       10 CAC-SC                 35.79      35.11    2  
 10 Li, Felicia M             10 YSSC-SC                34.72      35.22    1  
 11 Hassell, Abbie G           9 Team Lla-SC            38.13      35.40  
 12 Howard, Caroline C        10 MPSC-SC                35.40      35.66  
 13 Martin, Rebecca L          9 YSSC-SC                36.68      35.80  
 14 Brown, Sawyer S           10 CHRS-SC                38.45      36.02  
 15 Taylor, Lilliana M         9 ASC-SC                 36.06      36.19  
 16 Golden, Kelsey M          10 CAT-SC                 36.75      36.26  
 17 Jensen, Elizabeth A        9 TG-SC                  38.24      36.32  
 18 Hines, Audrey L            9 RAYS-SC                37.54      36.33  
 19 Greene, Sara M            10 RAYS-SC                38.98      36.40  
 20 Jackson, Braeding C        9 CAC-SC                 38.14      36.47  
 21 Snoad, Charlotte Caper C  10 TG-SC                  36.92      36.48  
 22 Ogle, Jodi M              10 YSSC-SC                38.25      36.69  
 23 Faris, Kate I              9 TG-SC                  37.66      36.71  
 24 Lyons, Meaghan B          10 FINS-SC                37.92      36.77  
 25 Mason, Hayley E            9 CHRS-SC                37.88      36.89  
 26 Gosnell, Grae G           10 MPSC-SC                36.71      37.15  
 27 Constantine, Anna G       10 YSSC-SC                38.94      37.39  
 28 McCarthy, Campbell P       9 TG-SC                  38.20      37.41  
 29 Beckish, Kate M           10 ASC-SC                 37.84      37.44  
 30 Stevens, Taylor L         10 FINS-SC                39.18      37.88  
 31 Thrasher, Emorie C         9 SMRT-SC                39.26      37.96  
 32 Emerson, Ally M           10 CAT-SC                 38.90      38.03  
 33 Smith, Abby A             10 SSS-SC                 38.23      38.45  
 34 Warwick, Anna M           10 MPSC-SC                39.18      38.62  
 35 Crowley, Jessie W          9 YSSC-SC                38.85      39.40  
 36 Orr, Alora M               8 FINS-SC                38.22      40.11  
 37 Moore, Destiny A          10 CA-SC                  38.96      40.34  
 38 Posey, Emily A            10 CA-SC                  39.17      40.73  
 -- Golden, Keri M            10 CAT-SC                 37.73         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:03.51   3/15/2007 Hannah Lips, YSSC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbitt, Chloe A          10 H2A-SC               1:09.69    1:09.08   11  
                  32.10     1:09.08 (36.98)                                        
  2 Snover, Katy Rose R       10 YSSC-SC              1:13.37    1:13.65    9  
                  33.98     1:13.65 (39.67)                                        
  3 Ownbey, Hannah C          10 YSSC-SC              1:15.17    1:16.38    8  
                  35.99     1:16.38 (40.39)                                        
  4 Bognar, Cara A            10 TG-SC                1:28.51    1:17.62    7  
                  36.09     1:17.62 (41.53)                                        
  5 Fuller, Shelbey G         10 RAYS-SC              1:22.70    1:20.87    6  
                  37.72     1:20.87 (43.15)                                        
  6 Golden, Keri M            10 CAT-SC               1:22.44    1:21.00    5  
                  37.95     1:21.00 (43.05)                                        
  7 Sharpe, Breanna N         10 YSSC-SC              1:20.54    1:21.32    4  
                  37.40     1:21.32 (43.92)                                        
  8 Sargent, Rylie E           9 YSSC-SC              1:21.65    1:21.63    3  
                  37.35     1:21.63 (44.28)                                        
  9 Reed, Gabi K               9 MPSC-SC              1:21.99    1:21.69    2  
                  38.22     1:21.69 (43.47)                                        
 10 Lyons, Meaghan B          10 FINS-SC              1:24.21    1:22.07    1  
                  37.64     1:22.07 (44.43)                                        
 11 Pardus, Elysse A          10 MPSC-SC              1:21.17    1:22.68  
                  38.07     1:22.68 (44.61)                                        
 12 Temkin, Callie K          10 SMRT-SC              1:29.19    1:23.20  
                  38.51     1:23.20 (44.69)                                        
 13 Constantine, Anna G       10 YSSC-SC              1:26.49    1:23.49  
                  39.95     1:23.49 (43.54)                                        
 14 Martin, Rebecca L          9 YSSC-SC              1:25.22    1:24.07  
                  39.25     1:24.07 (44.82)                                        
 15 McCants, Constance W      10 CA-SC                1:28.94    1:24.67  
                  38.09     1:24.67 (46.58)                                        
 16 Hines, Audrey L            9 RAYS-SC              1:24.63    1:24.76  
                  39.55     1:24.76 (45.21)                                        
 17 Hassell, Abbie G           9 Team Lla-SC          1:28.73    1:25.05  
                  36.03     1:25.05 (49.02)                                        
 18 Howard, Caroline C        10 MPSC-SC              1:23.87    1:25.34  
 19 Taylor, Lilliana M         9 ASC-SC               1:25.40    1:26.27  
                  41.05     1:26.27 (45.22)                                        
 20 McGonigal, Olivia L       10 CAC-SC               1:26.96    1:26.72  
 -- Golden, Kelsey M          10 CAT-SC               1:24.28         DQ  
                  38.73          DQ (41.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:05.78   3/15/2007 Hannah Lips, YSSC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbitt, Chloe A          10 H2A-SC               1:13.82    1:12.73   11  
                  33.59     1:12.73 (39.14)                                        
  2 Ownbey, Hannah C          10 YSSC-SC              1:14.93    1:14.81    9  
                  33.72     1:14.81 (41.09)                                        
  3 Snover, Katy Rose R       10 YSSC-SC              1:16.66    1:14.82    8  
                  34.67     1:14.82 (40.15)                                        
  4 Bognar, Cara A            10 TG-SC                1:18.23    1:16.21    7  
                  35.97     1:16.21 (40.24)                                        
  5 Golden, Keri M            10 CAT-SC               1:16.22    1:16.52    6  
                  37.11     1:16.52 (39.41)                                        
  6 Li, Felicia M             10 YSSC-SC              1:15.06    1:17.47    5  
                  37.76     1:17.47 (39.71)                                        
  7 Fuller, Shelbey G         10 RAYS-SC              1:20.19    1:18.76    4  
                  37.28     1:18.76 (41.48)                                        
  8 Temkin, Callie K          10 SMRT-SC              1:17.86    1:18.92    3  
                  38.08     1:18.92 (40.84)                                        
  9 Sharpe, Breanna N         10 YSSC-SC              1:19.31    1:19.22    2  
                  39.17     1:19.22 (40.05)                                        
 10 Martin, Rebecca L          9 YSSC-SC              1:22.00    1:19.27    1  
                  36.97     1:19.27 (42.30)                                        
 11 Lyons, Meaghan B          10 FINS-SC              1:20.65    1:19.92  
                  38.40     1:19.92 (41.52)                                        
 12 Sargent, Rylie E           9 YSSC-SC              1:21.70    1:20.00  
                  36.33     1:20.00 (43.67)                                        
 13 Hines, Audrey L            9 RAYS-SC              1:21.79    1:20.45  
                  39.03     1:20.45 (41.42)                                        
 14 Jackson, Braeding C        9 CAC-SC               1:24.02    1:20.83  
                  37.76     1:20.83 (43.07)                                        
 15 Ogle, Jodi M              10 YSSC-SC              1:23.30    1:21.00  
                  38.25     1:21.00 (42.75)                                        
 16 Jones, Meredith B         10 YSSC-SC              1:18.18    1:21.10  
                  39.66     1:21.10 (41.44)                                        
 17 Healy, Kaitlin R           9 MPSC-SC              1:24.83    1:21.12  
                  40.11     1:21.12 (41.01)                                        
 18 Stevens, Taylor L         10 FINS-SC              1:25.89    1:21.25  
                  37.62     1:21.25 (43.63)                                        
 19 Thrasher, Emorie C         9 SMRT-SC              1:23.24    1:21.31  
                  37.70     1:21.31 (43.61)                                        
 20 Reed, Gabi K               9 MPSC-SC              1:20.52    1:21.35  
                  37.75     1:21.35 (43.60)                                        
 21 Mason, Hayley E            9 CHRS-SC              1:22.79    1:21.55  
                  38.86     1:21.55 (42.69)                                        
 22 Golden, Kelsey M          10 CAT-SC               1:23.03    1:21.70  
                  38.39     1:21.70 (43.31)                                        
 23 Warwick, Anna M           10 MPSC-SC              1:24.27    1:22.22  
                  38.56     1:22.22 (43.66)                                        
 24 Parker, Riley C            9 YSSC-SC              1:22.91    1:22.40  
                  38.92     1:22.40 (43.48)                                        
 25 Gatley, Elizabeth L       10 CAC-SC               1:24.81    1:22.51  
                  39.12     1:22.51 (43.39)                                        
 26 Rapach, Melanie P          9 MPSC-SC              1:22.51    1:23.22  
                  40.24     1:23.22 (42.98)                                        
 27 Constantine, Anna G       10 YSSC-SC              1:23.28    1:23.74  
                  38.33     1:23.74 (45.41)                                        
 28 Pardus, Elysse A          10 MPSC-SC              1:21.94    1:24.34  
                  38.28     1:24.34 (46.06)                                        
 29 Price, Lauren T            9 CA-SC                1:25.91    1:24.35  
                  39.60     1:24.35 (44.75)                                        
 30 Hassell, Abbie G           9 Team Lla-SC          1:25.22    1:24.52  
                  38.24     1:24.52 (46.28)                                        
 31 Taylor, Lilliana M         9 ASC-SC               1:25.71    1:24.64  
                  38.26     1:24.64 (46.38)                                        
 32 McGonigal, Olivia L       10 CAC-SC               1:25.38    1:25.64  
                  39.28     1:25.64 (46.36)                                        
 33 Crowley, Jessie W          9 YSSC-SC              1:25.66    1:26.45  
                  41.95     1:26.45 (44.50)                                        
 34 Biggs, Fletcher L         10 CHRS-SC              1:23.34    1:26.46  
                  39.23     1:26.46 (47.23)                                        
 35 Gladson, Zoey S           10 YSSC-SC              1:25.94    1:26.84  
                  41.32     1:26.84 (45.52)                                        
 36 Smith, Alaina H            9 SSS-SC               1:25.54    1:29.10  
                  41.19     1:29.10 (47.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:19.90   3/15/2007 Hannah Lips, YSSC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  3:04.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbitt, Chloe A          10 H2A-SC               2:36.93    2:32.53   11  
                  33.01     1:12.69 (39.68)     1:58.96 (46.27)     2:32.53 (33.57)
  2 Ownbey, Hannah C          10 YSSC-SC              2:40.03    2:39.22    9  
                  34.43     1:13.64 (39.21)     2:02.14 (48.50)     2:39.22 (37.08)
  3 Golden, Keri M            10 CAT-SC               2:43.98    2:40.48    8  
                  38.33     1:19.32 (40.99)     2:06.63 (47.31)     2:40.48 (33.85)
  4 Snover, Katy Rose R       10 YSSC-SC              2:43.87    2:41.83    7  
                  36.29     1:18.25 (41.96)     2:06.36 (48.11)     2:41.83 (35.47)
  5 Bognar, Cara A            10 TG-SC                2:48.83    2:44.31    6  
                  38.40     1:19.89 (41.49)     2:06.96 (47.07)     2:44.31 (37.35)
  6 Li, Felicia M             10 YSSC-SC              2:43.47    2:44.98    5  
                  38.08     1:19.04 (40.96)     2:07.01 (47.97)     2:44.98 (37.97)
  7 Sharpe, Breanna N         10 YSSC-SC              2:54.77    2:46.83    4  
                  39.02     1:22.49 (43.47)     2:09.25 (46.76)     2:46.83 (37.58)
  8 Sargent, Rylie E           9 YSSC-SC              2:58.28    2:47.55    3  
                  37.03     1:21.05 (44.02)     2:11.96 (50.91)     2:47.55 (35.59)
  9 Temkin, Callie K          10 SMRT-SC              2:45.47    2:47.63    2  
                  38.05     1:19.78 (41.73)     2:10.69 (50.91)     2:47.63 (36.94)
 10 Jones, Meredith B         10 YSSC-SC              2:54.91    2:49.52    1  
                  40.87     1:23.43 (42.56)     2:12.88 (49.45)     2:49.52 (36.64)
 11 Golden, Kelsey M          10 CAT-SC               2:53.60    2:50.64  
                  37.61     1:22.51 (44.90)     2:12.46 (49.95)     2:50.64 (38.18)
 12 Fuller, Shelbey G         10 RAYS-SC              2:52.71    2:51.45  
                  40.03     1:24.50 (44.47)     2:13.34 (48.84)     2:51.45 (38.11)
 13 Martin, Rebecca L          9 YSSC-SC              3:00.69    2:51.52  
                  39.49     1:22.11 (42.62)     2:13.27 (51.16)     2:51.52 (38.25)
 14 Lyons, Meaghan B          10 FINS-SC              2:51.36    2:53.47  
                  38.50     1:23.75 (45.25)     2:13.85 (50.10)     2:53.47 (39.62)
 15 Thrasher, Emorie C         9 SMRT-SC              3:01.02    2:53.57  
                  38.81     1:21.29 (42.48)     2:16.04 (54.75)     2:53.57 (37.53)
 16 Mason, Hayley E            9 CHRS-SC              2:55.87    2:53.89  
                  40.42     1:24.00 (43.58)     2:17.57 (53.57)     2:53.89 (36.32)
 17 Rapach, Melanie P          9 MPSC-SC              3:00.96    2:55.01  
                  41.00     1:26.12 (45.12)     2:15.35 (49.23)     2:55.01 (39.66)
 18 Stevens, Taylor L         10 FINS-SC              3:02.14    2:55.98  
                  41.28     1:22.41 (41.13)     2:18.37 (55.96)     2:55.98 (37.61)
 19 Healy, Kaitlin R           9 MPSC-SC              2:59.63    2:56.10  
                                1:27.38 ( )     2:20.46 (53.08)     2:56.10 (35.64)
 20 Howard, Caroline C        10 MPSC-SC              3:01.62    2:56.42  
                  38.07     1:23.59 (45.52)     2:16.57 (52.98)     2:56.42 (39.85)
 21 Gatley, Elizabeth L       10 CAC-SC               3:00.75    2:57.61  
                  41.84     1:25.70 (43.86)     2:17.26 (51.56)     2:57.61 (40.35)
 22 Reed, Gabi K               9 MPSC-SC              2:50.30    2:57.80  
                  38.59     1:22.35 (43.76)     2:17.48 (55.13)     2:57.80 (40.32)
 23 Constantine, Anna G       10 YSSC-SC              3:00.74    2:58.83  
                  39.57     1:24.01 (44.44)     2:18.60 (54.59)     2:58.83 (40.23)
 24 Warwick, Anna M           10 MPSC-SC              3:03.29    2:59.62  
                  42.53     1:29.77 (47.24)     2:20.15 (50.38)     2:59.62 (39.47)
 25 Taylor, Lilliana M         9 ASC-SC               3:03.69    3:00.85  
                  40.66     1:26.34 (45.68)     2:20.91 (54.57)     3:00.85 (39.94)
 26 Jackson, Braeding C        9 CAC-SC               3:00.39    3:01.60  
                  43.57     1:25.52 (41.95)   2:25.73 (1:00.21)     3:01.60 (35.87)
 27 McGonigal, Olivia L       10 CAC-SC               3:01.74    3:01.77  
                  40.30     1:24.08 (43.78)     2:22.02 (57.94)     3:01.77 (39.75)
 28 Emerson, Ally M           10 CAT-SC               3:02.59    3:02.23  
                  42.52     1:27.14 (44.62)     2:23.52 (56.38)     3:02.23 (38.71)
 29 Price, Lauren T            9 CA-SC                3:03.07    3:02.68  
                  42.43     1:28.06 (45.63)     2:23.79 (55.73)     3:02.68 (38.89)
 30 Ogle, Jodi M              10 YSSC-SC              3:00.48    3:03.85  
                  40.55     1:28.33 (47.78)     2:21.13 (52.80)     3:03.85 (42.72)
 31 Pardus, Elysse A          10 MPSC-SC              2:56.99    3:05.01  
                  41.70     1:25.20 (43.50)     2:25.06 (59.86)     3:05.01 (39.95)
 32 Smith, Alaina H            9 SSS-SC               3:03.95    3:07.97  
                  45.75     1:29.11 (43.36)     2:28.78 (59.67)     3:07.97 (39.19)
 33 Orr, Alora M               8 FINS-SC              3:04.28    3:08.53  
                  41.34     1:32.14 (50.80)     2:28.21 (56.07)     3:08.53 (40.32)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:52.01   3/12/2009 Y-Spartaquatics, YSSC-SC                   
                         A. Galyer, S. Gaido, Mak. Brooks, S. Baker        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 2:01.93    2:03.36   22  
     1) Jones, Meredith B 10            2) Ownbey, Hannah C 10            
     3) Li, Felicia M 10                4) Snover, Katy Rose R 10         
                  31.07     1:01.78 (30.71)     1:33.33 (31.55)     2:03.36 (30.03)
  2 ColumbiaHydratedRogueSwimmers-SC  'A'             2:09.79    2:05.94   18  
     1) Mason, Hayley E 9               2) Payne, Haley K 10              
     3) Brown, Sawyer S 10              4) Biggs, Fletcher L 10           
                  31.93     1:04.39 (32.46)     1:35.34 (30.95)     2:05.94 (30.60)
  3 City of Charleston Southern Ma-SC  'A'            2:12.19    2:09.37   16  
     1) Thrasher, Emorie C 9            2) Temkin, Callie K 10            
     3) Ayers, Skyler E 10              4) Borg, Malia T 10               
                  31.77     1:02.32 (30.55)     1:34.89 (32.57)     2:09.37 (34.48)
  4 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           2:11.32    2:10.09   14  
     1) Bognar, Cara A 10               2) Jensen, Elizabeth A 9          
     3) Martin, Sarah Katherine K 10    4) Faris, Kate I 9                
                  31.91     1:04.51 (32.60)     1:37.72 (33.21)     2:10.09 (32.37)
  5 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'A'                  2:10.71    2:13.08   12  
     1) Pardus, Elysse A 10             2) Healy, Kaitlin R 9             
     3) Warwick, Anna M 10              4) Reed, Gabi K 9                 
                  34.00     1:06.07 (32.07)     1:40.23 (34.16)     2:13.08 (32.85)
  6 Carolina Aquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'               2:13.96    2:15.70   10  
     1) Price, Lauren T 9               2) Posey, Emily A 10              
     3) McCants, Constance W 10         4) Patterson, Abby L 10           
                  33.77     1:16.21 (42.44)     1:42.38 (26.17)     2:15.70 (33.32)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 2:07.41   x2:06.18  
     1) Sharpe, Breanna N 10            2) Parker, Riley C 9              
     3) Sargent, Rylie E 9              4) Gladson, Zoey S 10             
                  31.08     1:01.97 (30.89)     1:33.93 (31.96)     2:06.18 (32.25)
 -- Team Greenville-SC  'B'                           2:19.78   x2:15.36  
     1) Rice, Anna Havens H 10          2) Snoad, Charlotte Caper C 10    
     3) Hall, Isabella G 10             4) McCarthy, Campbell P 9         
                  33.72     1:06.64 (32.92)     1:41.63 (34.99)     2:15.36 (33.73)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 2:14.80   x2:15.36  
     1) Martin, Rebecca L 9             2) Crowley, Jessie W 9            
     3) Ogle, Jodi M 10                 4) Constantine, Anna G 10         
                  33.90     1:07.88 (33.98)     1:39.88 (32.00)     2:15.36 (35.48)
 -- Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'B'                  2:16.07   x2:17.65  
     1) Gosnell, Grae G 10              2) Tschantz, Lucy D 10            
     3) Howard, Caroline C 10           4) Rapach, Melanie P 9            
                  42.75     1:10.23 (27.48)     1:43.64 (33.41)     2:17.65 (34.01)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:06.83   3/12/2009 Y-Spartaquatics, YSSC-SC                   
                         A. Galyer, Mak. Brooks, S. Baker, S. Gaido        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 2:15.76    2:17.22   22  
     1) Ownbey, Hannah C 10             2) Li, Felicia M 10               
     3) Snover, Katy Rose R 10          4) Jones, Meredith B 10           
                  34.62     1:12.77 (38.15)     1:47.18 (34.41)     2:17.22 (30.04)
  2 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'A'                  2:28.24    2:21.41   18  
     1) Reed, Gabi K 9                  2) Rapach, Melanie P 9            
     3) Pardus, Elysse A 10             4) Healy, Kaitlin R 9             
                  35.17     1:17.46 (42.29)     1:50.84 (33.38)     2:21.41 (30.57)
  3 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           2:26.67    2:26.32   16  
     1) Martin, Sarah Katherine K 10    2) Bognar, Cara A 10              
     3) Snoad, Charlotte Caper C 10     4) Jensen, Elizabeth A 9          
                  37.40     1:16.93 (39.53)     1:53.70 (36.77)     2:26.32 (32.62)
  4 City of Charleston Southern Ma-SC  'A'            2:34.63    2:27.95   14  
     1) Thrasher, Emorie C 9            2) Temkin, Callie K 10            
     3) Borg, Malia T 10                4) Ayers, Skyler E 10             
                  41.69     1:16.22 (34.53)     1:54.93 (38.71)     2:27.95 (33.02)
  5 ColumbiaHydratedRogueSwimmers-SC  'A'             2:32.50    2:28.29   12  
     1) Payne, Haley K 10               2) Brown, Sawyer S 10             
     3) Mason, Hayley E 9               4) Biggs, Fletcher L 10           
                  37.79     1:19.69 (41.90)     1:56.98 (37.29)     2:28.29 (31.31)
  6 Carolina Aquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'               2:35.77    2:38.19   10  
     1) McCardle, Lucy L 9              2) Patterson, Abby L 10           
     3) Moore, Destiny A 10             4) Price, Lauren T 9              
                  39.24     1:30.36 (51.12)     2:04.13 (33.77)     2:38.19 (34.06)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 2:24.38   x2:21.98  
     1) Gladson, Zoey S 10              2) Sharpe, Breanna N 10           
     3) Sargent, Rylie E 9              4) Parker, Riley C 9              
                  37.74     1:17.77 (40.03)     1:50.99 (33.22)     2:21.98 (30.99)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 2:31.08   x2:29.21  
     1) Constantine, Anna G 10          2) Crowley, Jessie W 9            
     3) Martin, Rebecca L 9             4) Ogle, Jodi M 10                
                  37.74     1:19.32 (41.58)     1:57.60 (38.28)     2:29.21 (31.61)
 -- Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'B'                  2:32.01   x2:31.21  
     1) Gosnell, Grae G 10              2) Norris, Riley A 10             
     3) Howard, Caroline C 10           4) Warwick, Anna M 10             
                  52.28     1:22.75 (30.47)     1:57.75 (35.00)     2:31.21 (33.46)
 -- Team Greenville-SC  'B'                           2:35.93         DQ  
     1) McCarthy, Campbell P 9          2) Hall, Isabella G 10            
     3) Faris, Kate I 9                 4) Rice, Anna Havens H 10         
                  37.86     1:21.44 (43.58)     1:58.28 (36.84)          DQ (33.99)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   24.56   1/12/2007 Haley Lips, YSSC-SC                          
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC                26.12      25.91   11  
  2 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC                26.58      26.06    9  
  3 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC                26.82      26.14    8  
  4 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC                26.27      26.15    7  
  5 Blaakman, MaKenzie D      12 YSSC-SC                26.13      26.53    6  
  6 Burton, Allison N         12 MPSC-SC                26.48      26.57    5  
  7 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC                27.20      26.66    4  
  8 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC                26.71      26.73    3  
  9 Halloran, Maggie E        12 YCSC-SC                27.55      27.12    2  
 10 Kerr, Lily F              12 H2A-SC                 27.28      27.31    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   24.56   1/12/2007 Haley Lips, YSSC-SC                          
 Meet Qualifying:  29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC                26.02      26.12  
  2 Blaakman, MaKenzie D      12 YSSC-SC                27.41      26.13  
  3 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC                26.63      26.27  
  4 Burton, Allison N         12 MPSC-SC                27.94      26.48  
  5 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC                26.10      26.58  
  6 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC                26.59      26.71  
  7 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC                26.89      26.82  
  8 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC                26.63      27.20  
  9 Kerr, Lily F              12 H2A-SC                 27.82      27.28  
 10 Halloran, Maggie E        12 YCSC-SC                27.08      27.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hancock, Charlie M        12 FINS-SC                28.35      27.60  
 12 Katz, Z L                 12 LTP-SC                 28.27      27.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Richter, Lily E           11 CA-SC                  27.18      27.73  
 14 Knapp, Emma N             12 YSSC-SC                27.15      27.74  
 15 DuPree, Mary-Alice A      11 SMRT-SC                28.11      28.03  
 16 Herron, Julia R           12 RAYS-SC                28.76      28.11  
 17 Knight, Allison B         11 SMRT-SC                28.57      28.24  
 18 Hobson, Kirsty D          11 CA-SC                  28.29      28.28  
 18 Cosman, Jordyn N          12 CA-SC                  27.96      28.28  
 20 Young, Sarah A            11 YSSC-SC                28.21      28.40  
 21 Parrish, Lydia P          11 CA-SC                  29.02      28.44  
 22 Knight, Lanie Jo J        12 RAYS-SC                28.76      28.51  
 23 Drew, Kennedy J           12 CAC-SC                 28.91      28.70  
 24 Jiang, Kelley             11 CHRS-SC                29.47      28.72  
 25 Beckish, Lauren M         12 ASC-SC                 29.22      28.79  
 26 Kraft, Kelsey M           11 SMRT-SC                29.58      28.81  
 27 Jackson, Catherine J      12 CAC-SC                 28.86      28.82  
 28 Jeter, Emma S             12 PALM-SC                28.14      28.93  
 29 Ross, Anna T              12 CHRS-SC                28.83      28.96  
 30 Horomanski, Emily P       11 YSSC-SC                29.06      28.97  
 31 Emovon, Adesuwa           11 MPSC-SC                29.23      29.31  
 32 Brooks, Alex S            12 CA-SC                  28.79      29.32  
 33 Zimlich, Julia            12 MPSC-SC                29.66      29.37  
 34 Ellett, Anna Grace G      12 SS1-SC                 29.64      29.40  
 35 Danser, Victoria E        11 CA-SC                  28.90      29.46  
 36 Mosher, Samantha M        12 UNYSS-SC               29.53      29.49  
 37 Strickland, Mary Grace    12 PALM-SC                29.55      29.52  
 38 Hafner, Annalise R        11 MPSC-SC                29.51      29.63  
 39 Stefanelli, Maya N        12 SMRT-SC                29.53      29.86  
 40 Ammons, Riley R           12 PALM-SC                29.57      30.81  
 -- Jackson, Emie B           12 CAC-SC                 28.55         DQ  
 -- Brown, Mary Evelyn E      12 TG-SC                  29.53         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   53.39   2/13/2009 Megan Kingsley, MBR-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC                55.03      55.06   11  
                  26.66       55.06 (28.40)                                        
  2 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC                55.88      55.39    9  
                  27.16       55.39 (28.23)                                        
  3 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC                56.14      56.03    8  
                  27.09       56.03 (28.94)                                        
  4 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC                58.34      58.00    7  
                  28.19       58.00 (29.81)                                        
  5 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC                58.34      58.08    6  
                  27.87       58.08 (30.21)                                        
  6 Kerr, Lily F              12 H2A-SC                 58.41      58.16    5  
                  28.35       58.16 (29.81)                                        
  7 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC                58.07      58.22    4  
                  28.22       58.22 (30.00)                                        
  8 Blaakman, MaKenzie D      12 YSSC-SC                58.90      58.28    3  
                  28.42       58.28 (29.86)                                        
  9 Halloran, Maggie E        12 YCSC-SC                58.39      59.35    2  
                  28.86       59.35 (30.49)                                        
 10 Knapp, Emma N             12 YSSC-SC                58.48    1:00.02    1  
                  29.16     1:00.02 (30.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   53.39   2/13/2009 Megan Kingsley, MBR-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC                55.10      55.03  
                  26.58       55.03 (28.45)                                        
  2 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC                56.12      55.88  
                  27.22       55.88 (28.66)                                        
  3 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC                56.86      56.14  
                  27.01       56.14 (29.13)                                        
  4 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC                59.49      58.07  
                  28.06       58.07 (30.01)                                        
  5 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC                58.50      58.34  
                  28.07       58.34 (30.27)                                        
  5 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC                57.94      58.34  
                  28.13       58.34 (30.21)                                        
  7 Halloran, Maggie E        12 YCSC-SC                59.32      58.39  
                  28.09       58.39 (30.30)                                        
  8 Kerr, Lily F              12 H2A-SC                 59.32      58.41  
                  28.11       58.41 (30.30)                                        
  9 Knapp, Emma N             12 YSSC-SC                58.93      58.48  
                  28.36       58.48 (30.12)                                        
 10 Blaakman, MaKenzie D      12 YSSC-SC                59.02      58.90  
                  28.22       58.90 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spencer, Lauren E         12 RAYS-SC              1:01.73      59.77  
                  29.10       59.77 (30.67)                                        
 12 DuPree, Mary-Alice A      11 SMRT-SC              1:00.21      59.78  
                  28.80       59.78 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Richter, Lily E           11 CA-SC                  58.92      59.93  
                  28.66       59.93 (31.27)                                        
 14 Gill, Victoria E          12 H2A-SC               1:01.39    1:00.12  
                  29.38     1:00.12 (30.74)                                        
 15 Burton, Allison N         12 MPSC-SC              1:01.28    1:00.32  
                  29.20     1:00.32 (31.12)                                        
 16 Szabo, Shannon E          12 YSSC-SC              1:01.56    1:00.38  
                  28.99     1:00.38 (31.39)                                        
 17 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC                59.97    1:00.71  
                  28.95     1:00.71 (31.76)                                        
 18 Kurtz, Karah M            12 H2A-SC               1:01.05    1:00.75  
                  28.76     1:00.75 (31.99)                                        
 19 Herron, Julia R           12 RAYS-SC              1:02.65    1:00.85  
                  29.02     1:00.85 (31.83)                                        
 20 Cosman, Jordyn N          12 CA-SC                1:02.50    1:00.90  
                  29.34     1:00.90 (31.56)                                        
 21 Hobson, Kirsty D          11 CA-SC                1:00.93    1:01.48  
                  28.85     1:01.48 (32.63)                                        
 22 Hancock, Charlie M        12 FINS-SC              1:02.11    1:01.61  
                  29.32     1:01.61 (32.29)                                        
 23 Kuoshu, Melvina           12 YSSC-SC              1:02.65    1:01.82  
                  29.33     1:01.82 (32.49)                                        
 24 Young, Sarah A            11 YSSC-SC              1:03.58    1:01.90  
                  29.92     1:01.90 (31.98)                                        
 25 Knight, Allison B         11 SMRT-SC              1:01.95    1:02.31  
                  29.73     1:02.31 (32.58)                                        
 26 Horomanski, Emily P       11 YSSC-SC              1:01.97    1:02.52  
                  29.93     1:02.52 (32.59)                                        
 27 Parrish, Lydia P          11 CA-SC                1:03.16    1:02.72  
                  30.69     1:02.72 (32.03)                                        
 27 Jackson, Catherine J      12 CAC-SC               1:02.89    1:02.72  
                  30.00     1:02.72 (32.72)                                        
 29 Knight, Lanie Jo J        12 RAYS-SC              1:02.27    1:02.74  
                  29.52     1:02.74 (33.22)                                        
 30 Ross, Anna T              12 CHRS-SC              1:00.85    1:02.81  
                  30.42     1:02.81 (32.39)                                        
 31 Jackson, Emie B           12 CAC-SC               1:02.30    1:02.85  
                  30.22     1:02.85 (32.63)                                        
 32 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      12 TG-SC                1:03.63    1:03.46  
                  30.50     1:03.46 (32.96)                                        
 33 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     12 CA-SC                1:03.76    1:03.55  
                  30.40     1:03.55 (33.15)                                        
 34 Kraft, Kelsey M           11 SMRT-SC              1:02.72    1:03.58  
                  30.76     1:03.58 (32.82)                                        
 35 Hafner, Annalise R        11 MPSC-SC              1:03.78    1:03.60  
                  30.87     1:03.60 (32.73)                                        
 36 Drew, Kennedy J           12 CAC-SC               1:03.51    1:03.88  
                  29.84     1:03.88 (34.04)                                        
 37 Beckish, Lauren M         12 ASC-SC               1:13.13L   1:03.93  
                  30.35     1:03.93 (33.58)                                        
 38 Katz, Z L                 12 LTP-SC               1:03.17    1:04.14  
                  30.00     1:04.14 (34.14)                                        
 39 Mitten, Laura E           12 MPSC-SC              1:03.62    1:04.80  
                  31.61     1:04.80 (33.19)                                        
 40 Riordan, Lydia C          11 YSSC-SC              1:03.78    1:04.84  
                  31.40     1:04.84 (33.44)                                        
 41 Jeter, Emma S             12 PALM-SC              1:03.66    1:05.06  
                  31.17     1:05.06 (33.89)                                        
 42 Stefanelli, Maya N        12 SMRT-SC              1:03.70    1:06.59  
                  31.40     1:06.59 (35.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:53.18   2/13/2009 Megan Kingsley, MBR-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC              1:57.22    1:57.41   11  
                  28.03       58.16 (30.13)     1:27.84 (29.68)     1:57.41 (29.57)
  2 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC              2:00.78    1:58.86    9  
                  27.96       58.42 (30.46)     1:28.86 (30.44)     1:58.86 (30.00)
  3 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC              1:59.17    1:59.40    8  
                  28.25       58.68 (30.43)     1:29.14 (30.46)     1:59.40 (30.26)
  4 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC              2:01.92    2:01.50    7  
                  28.06       58.79 (30.73)     1:30.09 (31.30)     2:01.50 (31.41)
  5 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC              2:04.18    2:04.52    6  
                  29.22     1:01.11 (31.89)     1:33.01 (31.90)     2:04.52 (31.51)
  6 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC              2:05.76    2:05.26    5  
                  29.00     1:00.84 (31.84)     1:33.41 (32.57)     2:05.26 (31.85)
  7 Gill, Victoria E          12 H2A-SC               2:06.63    2:05.43    4  
                  29.40     1:01.32 (31.92)     1:33.65 (32.33)     2:05.43 (31.78)
  8 Knapp, Emma N             12 YSSC-SC              2:07.13    2:06.42    3  
                  29.05     1:01.50 (32.45)     1:34.21 (32.71)     2:06.42 (32.21)
  9 Kerr, Lily F              12 H2A-SC               2:08.34    2:06.50    2  
                  29.32     1:01.97 (32.65)     1:35.05 (33.08)     2:06.50 (31.45)
 10 Halloran, Maggie E        12 YCSC-SC              2:05.96    2:06.78    1  
                  29.45     1:01.84 (32.39)     1:34.93 (33.09)     2:06.78 (31.85)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:53.18   2/13/2009 Megan Kingsley, MBR-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC              1:57.23    1:57.22  
                  27.97       58.09 (30.12)     1:27.89 (29.80)     1:57.22 (29.33)
  2 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC              2:00.21    1:59.17  
                  27.98       57.61 (29.63)     1:27.86 (30.25)     1:59.17 (31.31)
  3 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC              2:00.96    2:00.78  
                  27.83       58.27 (30.44)     1:29.65 (31.38)     2:00.78 (31.13)
  4 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC              1:59.76    2:01.92  
                  28.22       59.06 (30.84)     1:30.22 (31.16)     2:01.92 (31.70)
  5 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC              2:07.11    2:04.18  
                  28.96     1:00.46 (31.50)     1:32.26 (31.80)     2:04.18 (31.92)
  6 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC              2:05.23    2:05.76  
                  28.91     1:00.61 (31.70)     1:33.18 (32.57)     2:05.76 (32.58)
  7 Halloran, Maggie E        12 YCSC-SC              2:08.93    2:05.96  
                  28.65     1:00.51 (31.86)     1:33.58 (33.07)     2:05.96 (32.38)
  8 Gill, Victoria E          12 H2A-SC               2:07.12    2:06.63  
                  29.79     1:01.88 (32.09)     1:34.55 (32.67)     2:06.63 (32.08)
  9 Knapp, Emma N             12 YSSC-SC              2:06.44    2:07.13  
                  30.25     1:02.53 (32.28)     1:35.30 (32.77)     2:07.13 (31.83)
 10 Kerr, Lily F              12 H2A-SC               2:07.93    2:08.34  
                  29.22     1:02.04 (32.82)     1:35.80 (33.76)     2:08.34 (32.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Szabo, Shannon E          12 YSSC-SC              2:09.99    2:08.89  
                  29.67     1:02.04 (32.37)     1:35.71 (33.67)     2:08.89 (33.18)
 12 Blaakman, MaKenzie D      12 YSSC-SC              2:09.87    2:09.13  
                  30.31     1:03.48 (33.17)     1:37.52 (34.04)     2:09.13 (31.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burton, Allison N         12 MPSC-SC              2:16.33    2:09.40  
                  30.03     1:03.62 (33.59)     1:36.76 (33.14)     2:09.40 (32.64)
 14 Stapleton, Chloe E        12 MPSC-SC              2:09.86    2:10.14  
                  30.43     1:03.91 (33.48)     1:37.76 (33.85)     2:10.14 (32.38)
 15 Herron, Julia R           12 RAYS-SC              2:13.01    2:10.29  
                  29.82     1:03.53 (33.71)     1:37.91 (34.38)     2:10.29 (32.38)
 16 Spencer, Lauren E         12 RAYS-SC              2:09.14    2:10.44  
                  30.47     1:03.87 (33.40)     1:38.04 (34.17)     2:10.44 (32.40)
 17 Young, Sarah A            11 YSSC-SC              2:13.53    2:10.52  
                  30.77     1:05.88 (35.11)     1:39.08 (33.20)     2:10.52 (31.44)
 18 Horomanski, Emily P       11 YSSC-SC              2:13.00    2:11.89  
                  30.65     1:04.44 (33.79)     1:39.04 (34.60)     2:11.89 (32.85)
 19 DuPree, Mary-Alice A      11 SMRT-SC              2:09.02    2:11.97  
                  30.45     1:03.94 (33.49)     1:38.03 (34.09)     2:11.97 (33.94)
 20 Kurtz, Karah M            12 H2A-SC               2:18.03    2:12.60  
                  30.68     1:04.01 (33.33)     1:38.48 (34.47)     2:12.60 (34.12)
 21 Robins, Meagan E          12 CHRS-SC              2:19.33    2:13.69  
                  30.14     1:03.88 (33.74)     1:39.09 (35.21)     2:13.69 (34.60)
 22 Cosman, Jordyn N          12 CA-SC                2:18.00    2:13.91  
 23 Hancock, Charlie M        12 FINS-SC              2:15.66    2:14.56  
                  30.31     1:05.23 (34.92)     1:41.18 (35.95)     2:14.56 (33.38)
 24 Knight, Allison B         11 SMRT-SC              2:13.53    2:14.65  
                  30.87     1:05.25 (34.38)     1:40.20 (34.95)     2:14.65 (34.45)
 25 Ross, Anna T              12 CHRS-SC              2:14.13    2:15.33  
                  30.32     1:04.31 (33.99)     1:40.26 (35.95)     2:15.33 (35.07)
 26 Riordan, Lydia C          11 YSSC-SC              2:20.23    2:15.89  
                  32.45     1:07.03 (34.58)     1:41.90 (34.87)     2:15.89 (33.99)
 27 Mitten, Laura E           12 MPSC-SC              2:18.30    2:17.78  
                  31.71     1:06.61 (34.90)     1:42.94 (36.33)     2:17.78 (34.84)
 28 Perry, Kennedy N          12 YSSC-SC              2:19.05    2:17.85  
                  31.27     1:06.16 (34.89)     1:42.24 (36.08)     2:17.85 (35.61)
 29 Jackson, Emie B           12 CAC-SC               2:15.13    2:18.10  
                  31.66     1:07.28 (35.62)     1:43.43 (36.15)     2:18.10 (34.67)
 30 Pangilinan, Kaitlyn A     11 FINS-SC              2:19.07    2:18.32  
                  32.17     1:07.01 (34.84)     1:43.02 (36.01)     2:18.32 (35.30)
 31 Hafner, Annalise R        11 MPSC-SC              2:16.27    2:18.43  
                  31.15     1:06.32 (35.17)     1:41.68 (35.36)     2:18.43 (36.75)
 32 Price, Camryn A           11 CA-SC                2:20.73    2:18.53  
                  30.93     1:06.06 (35.13)     1:42.49 (36.43)     2:18.53 (36.04)
 33 Hobson, Kirsty D          11 CA-SC                2:13.50    2:18.84  
                  30.10     1:04.81 (34.71)     1:42.34 (37.53)     2:18.84 (36.50)
 34 Kirkpatrick, Georgia E    11 YSSC-SC              2:19.24    2:19.63  
                  31.69     1:06.31 (34.62)     1:43.12 (36.81)     2:19.63 (36.51)
 35 Fowler, Spencer K         12 YSSC-SC              2:19.75    2:19.83  
                  32.94     1:08.04 (35.10)     1:44.29 (36.25)     2:19.83 (35.54)
 36 Jackson, Catherine J      12 CAC-SC               2:20.53    2:20.01  
                  30.60     1:05.99 (35.39)     1:42.87 (36.88)     2:20.01 (37.14)
 37 Jiang, Kelley             11 CHRS-SC              2:20.22    2:20.51  
                  30.73     1:06.42 (35.69)     1:44.07 (37.65)     2:20.51 (36.44)
 38 Reistroffer, Rachel A     11 YSSC-SC              2:20.40    2:20.69  
                  33.14     1:08.89 (35.75)     1:45.18 (36.29)     2:20.69 (35.51)
 39 Broussard, Brianna E      12 YCSC-SC              2:20.34    2:20.91  
                  31.99     1:08.24 (36.25)     1:44.83 (36.59)     2:20.91 (36.08)
 40 Angwin, Mackenzie M       12 Riptides-SC          2:20.23    2:21.32  
                  32.05     1:07.77 (35.72)     1:44.88 (37.11)     2:21.32 (36.44)
 41 Zwolski, Ania M           12 YSSC-SC              2:18.87    2:21.33  
                  32.44     1:07.90 (35.46)     1:45.34 (37.44)     2:21.33 (35.99)
 42 Drew, Kennedy J           12 CAC-SC               2:19.85    2:22.44  
                  30.43     1:05.76 (35.33)     1:44.38 (38.62)     2:22.44 (38.06)
 43 Ludman, Emma M            12 MPSC-SC              2:20.10    2:22.46  
                  30.94     1:06.97 (36.03)     1:44.85 (37.88)     2:22.46 (37.61)
 44 Stefanelli, Maya N        12 SMRT-SC              2:15.93    2:22.78  
                  31.88     1:08.74 (36.86)     1:46.71 (37.97)     2:22.78 (36.07)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   5:00.69   12/1/2006 Haley Lips, YSSC-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  6:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC              5:14.05    5:14.54   11  
                  29.14     1:00.67 (31.53)     1:32.82 (32.15)     2:04.49 (31.67)
        2:36.32 (31.83)     3:08.21 (31.89)     3:40.21 (32.00)     4:12.31 (32.10)
        4:43.95 (31.64)     5:14.54 (30.59)                                        
  2 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC              5:21.06    5:14.97    9  
                  29.14     1:00.87 (31.73)     1:33.13 (32.26)     2:05.23 (32.10)
        2:37.40 (32.17)     3:09.57 (32.17)     3:41.58 (32.01)     4:13.72 (32.14)
        4:44.91 (31.19)     5:14.97 (30.06)                                        
  3 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC              5:27.79    5:25.37    8  
                  29.24     1:01.20 (31.96)     1:34.17 (32.97)     2:07.29 (33.12)
        2:40.39 (33.10)     3:13.59 (33.20)     3:46.69 (33.10)     4:19.95 (33.26)
        4:52.98 (33.03)     5:25.37 (32.39)                                        
  4 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC              5:37.19    5:26.47    7  
                  29.30     1:02.26 (32.96)     1:35.27 (33.01)     2:08.56 (33.29)
        2:41.55 (32.99)     3:14.99 (33.44)     3:48.30 (33.31)     4:21.51 (33.21)
        4:54.37 (32.86)     5:26.47 (32.10)                                        
  5 Gill, Victoria E          12 H2A-SC               5:42.14    5:31.47    6  
                  30.29     1:03.38 (33.09)     1:36.98 (33.60)     2:10.48 (33.50)
        2:44.11 (33.63)     3:17.81 (33.70)     3:51.68 (33.87)     4:25.49 (33.81)
        4:58.96 (33.47)     5:31.47 (32.51)                                        
  6 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC              5:35.05    5:33.64    5  
                  30.50     1:04.43 (33.93)     1:38.49 (34.06)     2:12.28 (33.79)
        2:46.22 (33.94)     3:20.08 (33.86)     3:53.74 (33.66)     4:27.50 (33.76)
        5:00.91 (33.41)     5:33.64 (32.73)                                        
  7 Halloran, Maggie E        12 YCSC-SC              5:35.11    5:33.72    4  
                  30.90     1:04.67 (33.77)     1:38.89 (34.22)     2:13.21 (34.32)
        2:46.86 (33.65)     3:21.06 (34.20)     3:55.28 (34.22)     4:28.72 (33.44)
        5:02.23 (33.51)     5:33.72 (31.49)                                        
  8 Knapp, Emma N             12 YSSC-SC              5:32.18    5:35.02    3  
                  30.45     1:03.83 (33.38)     1:38.18 (34.35)     2:12.43 (34.25)
        2:46.79 (34.36)     3:20.65 (33.86)     3:54.93 (34.28)     4:28.49 (33.56)
        5:02.10 (33.61)     5:35.02 (32.92)                                        
  9 Stapleton, Chloe E        12 MPSC-SC              5:50.28    5:39.16    2  
                  30.87     1:04.77 (33.90)                             4:32.09 ( )
        5:06.29 (34.20)     5:39.14 (32.85)      5:39.16 (0.02)                    
 10 Kraft, Kelsey M           11 SMRT-SC              5:43.92    5:42.33    1  
                  31.10     1:05.27 (34.17)     1:39.56 (34.29)     2:14.31 (34.75)
        2:49.25 (34.94)     3:24.19 (34.94)     3:58.84 (34.65)     4:33.75 (34.91)
        5:08.72 (34.97)     5:42.33 (33.61)                                        
 11 Herron, Julia R           12 RAYS-SC              5:54.38    5:42.59  
                  30.32     1:04.96 (34.64)   4:00.69 (2:55.73)     4:35.60 (34.91)
        5:09.88 (34.28)     5:42.64 (32.76)     5:58.91 (16.27)         5:42.59 ( )
 12 DuPree, Mary-Alice A      11 SMRT-SC              5:49.74    5:43.87  
                  31.46     1:06.08 (34.62)   4:02.51 (2:56.43)     4:36.77 (34.26)
        5:11.22 (34.45)     5:43.96 (32.74)         5:43.87 ( )                    
 13 Horomanski, Emily P       11 YSSC-SC              5:47.60    5:44.43  
                  31.71     1:06.86 (35.15)   4:02.71 (2:55.85)     4:37.56 (34.85)
        5:12.51 (34.95)     5:44.56 (32.05)         5:44.43 ( )                    
 14 Kerr, Lily F              12 H2A-SC               5:46.89    5:45.12  
                  30.32     1:03.67 (33.35)     1:37.85 (34.18)     2:12.86 (35.01)
        2:48.58 (35.72)     3:24.39 (35.81)     4:00.62 (36.23)     4:36.60 (35.98)
        5:11.76 (35.16)     5:45.12 (33.36)                                        
 15 Spencer, Lauren E         12 RAYS-SC              5:52.30    5:47.90  
                  31.28     1:05.34 (34.06)   4:03.98 (2:58.64)     4:39.29 (35.31)
        5:14.73 (35.44)     5:47.95 (33.22)         5:47.90 ( )                    
 16 Kurtz, Karah M            12 H2A-SC               6:09.27    5:48.03  
                  31.44     1:06.75 (35.31)     1:42.02 (35.27)     2:17.51 (35.49)
        2:52.83 (35.32)     3:28.14 (35.31)     4:03.96 (35.82)     4:39.29 (35.33)
        5:14.14 (34.85)     5:48.03 (33.89)                                        
 17 Riordan, Lydia C          11 YSSC-SC              6:09.56    5:48.40  
                  31.94     1:06.72 (34.78)     1:42.44 (35.72)     2:17.84 (35.40)
        2:53.43 (35.59)     3:28.88 (35.45)     4:04.18 (35.30)     4:39.45 (35.27)
        5:14.21 (34.76)     5:48.40 (34.19)                                        
 18 Burton, Allison N         12 MPSC-SC              6:07.27    5:50.34  
                  31.39     1:06.71 (35.32)     1:43.02 (36.31)     2:19.86 (36.84)
        2:55.56 (35.70)     3:30.79 (35.23)     4:05.05 (34.26)     4:40.90 (35.85)
        5:16.42 (35.52)     5:50.34 (33.92)                                        
 19 Hancock, Charlie M        12 FINS-SC              6:03.86    5:52.52  
                  31.33     1:07.14 (35.81)     1:43.60 (36.46)     2:19.81 (36.21)
        2:55.87 (36.06)     3:31.83 (35.96)     4:08.14 (36.31)     4:43.75 (35.61)
        5:19.56 (35.81)     5:52.52 (32.96)                                        
 20 Knight, Allison B         11 SMRT-SC              5:49.97    5:52.88  
                  31.33     1:06.60 (35.27)                             4:05.81 ( )
        4:41.83 (36.02)     5:18.02 (36.19)     5:52.88 (34.86)                    
 21 Pangilinan, Kaitlyn A     11 FINS-SC              6:06.42    5:52.92  
                  31.95     1:07.03 (35.08)     1:42.17 (35.14)     2:18.07 (35.90)
        2:54.26 (36.19)     3:30.59 (36.33)     4:07.18 (36.59)     4:42.72 (35.54)
        5:18.37 (35.65)     5:52.92 (34.55)                                        
 22 Sinegar, Adele L          12 YCSC-SC              5:58.06    5:53.72  
                  31.96     1:07.13 (35.17)   4:06.77 (2:59.64)     4:43.32 (36.55)
        5:19.52 (36.20)     5:53.62 (34.10)      5:53.72 (0.10)                    
 23 Robins, Meagan E          12 CHRS-SC              6:00.79    5:55.13  
                  31.34     1:06.44 (35.10)   4:07.00 (3:00.56)     4:43.17 (36.17)
        5:19.45 (36.28)     5:54.77 (35.32)      5:55.13 (0.36)                    
 24 Cosman, Jordyn N          12 CA-SC                6:01.64    5:55.80  
                  32.19     1:08.21 (36.02)     1:44.97 (36.76)     2:21.92 (36.95)
        2:58.64 (36.72)     3:35.39 (36.75)     4:11.50 (36.11)     4:47.07 (35.57)
        5:23.06 (35.99)     5:55.80 (32.74)                                        
 25 Broussard, Brianna E      12 YCSC-SC              6:12.55    6:00.42  
                  32.65     1:08.60 (35.95)     1:45.05 (36.45)     2:22.01 (36.96)
        2:58.93 (36.92)     3:35.98 (37.05)     4:12.91 (36.93)     4:50.07 (37.16)
        5:26.24 (36.17)     6:00.42 (34.18)                                        
 26 Angwin, Mackenzie M       12 Riptides-SC          6:05.00    6:01.01  
                  33.10     1:08.80 (35.70)     1:46.14 (37.34)     2:23.32 (37.18)
        3:00.05 (36.73)     3:36.60 (36.55)     4:12.96 (36.36)     4:49.77 (36.81)
        5:26.16 (36.39)     6:01.01 (34.85)                                        
 27 Hobson, Kirsty D          11 CA-SC                6:03.15    6:01.69  
                  31.83     1:07.54 (35.71)     1:44.46 (36.92)     2:21.32 (36.86)
        2:58.21 (36.89)     3:34.86 (36.65)     4:11.69 (36.83)     4:48.72 (37.03)
        5:27.17 (38.45)     6:01.69 (34.52)                                        
 28 Price, Camryn A           11 CA-SC                6:13.11    6:01.70  
                  31.56     1:07.26 (35.70)     1:43.38 (36.12)     2:20.22 (36.84)
        2:58.20 (37.98)     3:34.92 (36.72)     4:12.37 (37.45)     4:49.46 (37.09)
        5:26.51 (37.05)     6:01.70 (35.19)                                        
 29 Zwolski, Ania M           12 YSSC-SC              6:03.99    6:01.73  
                  32.41     1:08.39 (35.98)     1:45.34 (36.95)     2:22.38 (37.04)
        2:59.24 (36.86)     3:35.50 (36.26)     4:12.91 (37.41)     4:49.28 (36.37)
        5:26.11 (36.83)     6:01.73 (35.62)                                        
 30 Young, Sarah A            11 YSSC-SC              5:56.86    6:03.81  
                  31.84     1:07.49 (35.65)                             4:13.07 ( )
        4:51.03 (37.96)     5:27.99 (36.96)     6:03.81 (35.82)                    
 31 Jackson, Emie B           12 CAC-SC               6:12.00    6:06.33  
                  32.45     1:09.62 (37.17)     1:48.28 (38.66)     2:26.25 (37.97)
        3:03.72 (37.47)     3:41.46 (37.74)     4:18.26 (36.80)     4:55.24 (36.98)
        5:31.55 (36.31)     6:06.33 (34.78)                                        
 32 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      12 TG-SC                6:05.00    6:06.80  
                  32.17     1:07.95 (35.78)     1:45.17 (37.22)     2:22.57 (37.40)
        2:59.76 (37.19)     3:36.63 (36.87)     4:14.26 (37.63)     4:51.82 (37.56)
        5:30.02 (38.20)     6:06.80 (36.78)                                        
 33 Stefanelli, Maya N        12 SMRT-SC              5:56.91    6:08.23  
                  31.94     1:08.81 (36.87)                             4:17.62 ( )
        4:55.42 (37.80)     5:32.80 (37.38)     6:08.23 (35.43)                    
 34 Ludman, Emma M            12 MPSC-SC              6:08.05    6:08.88  
                  31.97     1:07.83 (35.86)     1:44.90 (37.07)     2:22.41 (37.51)
        3:00.39 (37.98)     3:37.73 (37.34)     4:16.32 (38.59)     4:54.91 (38.59)
      6:08.88 (1:13.97)                                                            
 35 Reistroffer, Rachel A     11 YSSC-SC              6:06.21    6:09.64  
                  33.65     1:10.66 (37.01)     1:48.48 (37.82)     2:25.93 (37.45)
        3:03.78 (37.85)     3:41.89 (38.11)     4:19.39 (37.50)     4:57.50 (38.11)
        5:34.97 (37.47)     6:09.64 (34.67)                                        
 36 Pickens, Charlie A        12 TG-SC                6:09.31    6:12.28  
                  32.60     1:09.81 (37.21)     1:48.93 (39.12)     2:27.27 (38.34)
        3:05.38 (38.11)     3:43.09 (37.71)     4:21.23 (38.14)     4:59.53 (38.30)
        5:36.67 (37.14)     6:12.28 (35.61)                                        
 37 Kirkpatrick, Georgia E    11 YSSC-SC              6:14.15    6:15.53  
                  32.19     1:09.34 (37.15)     1:48.58 (39.24)     2:26.24 (37.66)
        3:04.70 (38.46)     3:43.36 (38.66)     4:22.46 (39.10)     5:01.07 (38.61)
        5:39.56 (38.49)     6:15.53 (35.97)                                        
 38 Evans, Anne E             12 FINS-SC              6:13.73    6:16.63  
                  33.67     1:11.48 (37.81)     1:50.49 (39.01)     2:29.71 (39.22)
        3:06.93 (37.22)     3:45.84 (38.91)     4:24.27 (38.43)     5:02.66 (38.39)
        5:41.10 (38.44)     6:16.63 (35.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   10:29.30   2/13/2009 Megan Kingsley, MBR-SC                    
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  12:51.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC             11:04.32   10:51.97   11  
                  29.43     1:01.92 (32.49)     1:35.36 (33.44)     2:08.56 (33.20)
        2:41.90 (33.34)     3:15.41 (33.51)     3:48.72 (33.31)     4:21.89 (33.17)
        4:54.99 (33.10)     5:28.33 (33.34)     6:01.41 (33.08)     6:34.51 (33.10)
        7:07.40 (32.89)     7:40.00 (32.60)     8:12.63 (32.63)     8:44.80 (32.17)
        9:17.23 (32.43)     9:49.92 (32.69)    10:22.56 (32.64)    10:51.97 (29.41)
  2 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC             11:12.55   10:52.19    9  
                  30.92     1:04.35 (33.43)     1:38.01 (33.66)     2:11.62 (33.61)
        2:45.35 (33.73)     3:18.84 (33.49)     3:52.53 (33.69)     4:26.08 (33.55)
        4:59.74 (33.66)     5:32.96 (33.22)     6:05.93 (32.97)     6:38.81 (32.88)
        7:11.64 (32.83)     7:43.90 (32.26)     8:16.50 (32.60)     8:48.77 (32.27)
        9:20.77 (32.00)     9:52.54 (31.77)    10:23.00 (30.46)    10:52.19 (29.19)
  3 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC             11:33.58   11:07.59    8  
                  31.55     1:06.32 (34.77)     1:40.69 (34.37)     2:15.19 (34.50)
        2:49.16 (33.97)     3:22.81 (33.65)     3:56.83 (34.02)     4:30.29 (33.46)
        5:03.87 (33.58)     5:37.17 (33.30)     6:10.61 (33.44)     6:43.98 (33.37)
        7:17.43 (33.45)     7:50.87 (33.44)     8:24.17 (33.30)     8:57.48 (33.31)
        9:30.61 (33.13)    10:04.13 (33.52)    10:36.09 (31.96)    11:07.59 (31.50)
  4 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC             12:06.24   11:13.79    7  
                  30.43     1:04.16 (33.73)     1:37.52 (33.36)     2:11.55 (34.03)
        2:45.64 (34.09)     3:19.34 (33.70)     3:52.98 (33.64)     4:27.05 (34.07)
        5:01.36 (34.31)     5:35.50 (34.14)     6:09.23 (33.73)     6:42.92 (33.69)
        7:16.81 (33.89)     7:50.46 (33.65)     8:24.49 (34.03)     8:58.43 (33.94)
        9:32.33 (33.90)    10:06.40 (34.07)    10:40.48 (34.08)    11:13.79 (33.31)
  5 Halloran, Maggie E        12 YCSC-SC             11:36.11   11:14.63    6  
                  29.87     1:03.29 (33.42)     1:37.46 (34.17)     2:11.16 (33.70)
        2:45.00 (33.84)     3:19.20 (34.20)     3:53.50 (34.30)     4:27.71 (34.21)
        5:02.09 (34.38)     5:36.08 (33.99)     6:10.28 (34.20)     6:44.04 (33.76)
        7:18.83 (34.79)     7:52.78 (33.95)     8:27.21 (34.43)     9:01.50 (34.29)
        9:35.51 (34.01)    10:09.42 (33.91)    10:42.83 (33.41)    11:14.63 (31.80)
  6 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC             11:43.48   11:28.03    5  
                  31.23     1:05.60 (34.37)     1:40.39 (34.79)     2:14.89 (34.50)
        2:50.02 (35.13)     3:25.22 (35.20)     4:00.07 (34.85)     4:35.21 (35.14)
        5:10.16 (34.95)     5:45.07 (34.91)     6:19.75 (34.68)     6:54.38 (34.63)
        7:28.73 (34.35)     8:03.47 (34.74)     8:37.77 (34.30)     9:11.94 (34.17)
        9:46.34 (34.40)    10:20.70 (34.36)    10:55.04 (34.34)    11:28.03 (32.99)
  7 Kerr, Lily F              12 H2A-SC              12:38.78   11:29.49    4  
                  31.15     1:05.56 (34.41)     1:40.91 (35.35)     2:15.87 (34.96)
        2:50.22 (34.35)     3:24.74 (34.52)     3:59.53 (34.79)     4:34.32 (34.79)
        5:09.39 (35.07)     5:44.25 (34.86)     6:19.01 (34.76)     6:54.07 (35.06)
        7:28.78 (34.71)     8:03.31 (34.53)     8:37.95 (34.64)     9:12.41 (34.46)
        9:47.21 (34.80)    10:21.80 (34.59)    10:56.45 (34.65)    11:29.49 (33.04)
  8 Knapp, Emma N             12 YSSC-SC             11:44.57   11:31.43    3  
                  31.20     1:06.41 (35.21)     1:42.04 (35.63)     2:17.47 (35.43)
        2:52.83 (35.36)     3:28.38 (35.55)     4:04.00 (35.62)     4:38.91 (34.91)
        5:14.02 (35.11)     5:49.52 (35.50)     6:24.20 (34.68)     6:58.82 (34.62)
        7:33.37 (34.55)     8:08.39 (35.02)     8:42.45 (34.06)     9:16.91 (34.46)
        9:51.86 (34.95)    10:25.59 (33.73)    10:59.09 (33.50)    11:31.43 (32.34)
  9 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC             12:19.02   11:43.99    2  
                  30.67     1:05.49 (34.82)     1:40.82 (35.33)     2:15.86 (35.04)
        2:51.29 (35.43)     3:26.79 (35.50)     4:01.66 (34.87)     4:37.97 (36.31)
        5:13.63 (35.66)     5:48.86 (35.23)     6:24.12 (35.26)     6:59.88 (35.76)
        7:35.98 (36.10)     8:11.53 (35.55)     8:47.71 (36.18)     9:23.72 (36.01)
        9:59.22 (35.50)    10:34.97 (35.75)    11:10.91 (35.94)    11:43.99 (33.08)
 10 Herron, Julia R           12 RAYS-SC             12:36.59   11:45.69    1  
                  30.95     1:06.20 (35.25)     1:42.07 (35.87)     2:17.54 (35.47)
        2:53.22 (35.68)     3:28.77 (35.55)     4:04.74 (35.97)     4:40.32 (35.58)
        5:16.41 (36.09)     5:52.77 (36.36)     6:28.59 (35.82)     7:04.14 (35.55)
        7:40.50 (36.36)     8:16.63 (36.13)     8:51.95 (35.32)     9:28.19 (36.24)
       10:04.28 (36.09)    10:39.10 (34.82)    11:13.66 (34.56)    11:45.69 (32.03)
 11 Horomanski, Emily P       11 YSSC-SC             12:05.36   11:45.98  
                  32.09     1:07.61 (35.52)     1:43.57 (35.96)     2:19.87 (36.30)
        2:55.41 (35.54)     3:31.90 (36.49)     4:07.04 (35.14)     4:42.63 (35.59)
        5:17.86 (35.23)     5:53.29 (35.43)     6:28.68 (35.39)     7:04.61 (35.93)
        7:40.01 (35.40)     8:15.79 (35.78)     8:51.06 (35.27)     9:26.80 (35.74)
       10:02.49 (35.69)    10:37.96 (35.47)    11:13.03 (35.07)    11:45.98 (32.95)
 12 Riordan, Lydia C          11 YSSC-SC             11:49.93   11:46.09  
                  32.44     1:08.09 (35.65)     1:43.37 (35.28)     2:19.05 (35.68)
        2:54.61 (35.56)     3:29.95 (35.34)     4:05.72 (35.77)     4:41.64 (35.92)
        5:17.19 (35.55)     5:52.96 (35.77)     6:28.93 (35.97)     7:04.90 (35.97)
        7:40.59 (35.69)     8:16.28 (35.69)     8:51.65 (35.37)     9:27.03 (35.38)
       10:02.08 (35.05)    10:37.16 (35.08)    11:12.11 (34.95)    11:46.09 (33.98)
 13 Spencer, Lauren E         12 RAYS-SC             12:16.28   11:55.24  
                  30.96     1:05.80 (34.84)     1:41.11 (35.31)     2:16.85 (35.74)
        2:53.28 (36.43)     3:29.14 (35.86)     4:04.72 (35.58)     4:41.63 (36.91)
        5:18.29 (36.66)     5:55.11 (36.82)     6:31.70 (36.59)     7:08.17 (36.47)
        7:44.70 (36.53)     8:21.43 (36.73)     8:57.99 (36.56)     9:34.55 (36.56)
       10:10.37 (35.82)    10:45.51 (35.14)    11:21.14 (35.63)    11:55.24 (34.10)
 14 Szabo, Shannon E          12 YSSC-SC             12:39.11   11:55.97  
                  31.21     1:06.45 (35.24)     1:41.93 (35.48)     2:17.47 (35.54)
        2:53.43 (35.96)     3:29.68 (36.25)     4:06.02 (36.34)     4:42.20 (36.18)
        5:18.24 (36.04)     5:55.20 (36.96)     6:31.38 (36.18)     7:08.41 (37.03)
        7:44.75 (36.34)     8:20.76 (36.01)     8:56.84 (36.08)     9:32.97 (36.13)
       10:09.31 (36.34)    10:45.10 (35.79)    11:20.78 (35.68)    11:55.97 (35.19)
 15 Burton, Allison N         12 MPSC-SC             12:15.73   12:02.81  
                  32.86     1:09.85 (36.99)     1:47.69 (37.84)     2:23.88 (36.19)
        3:00.22 (36.34)     3:36.75 (36.53)     4:13.14 (36.39)     4:50.28 (37.14)
        5:26.80 (36.52)     6:03.14 (36.34)     6:39.25 (36.11)     7:16.14 (36.89)
        7:51.74 (35.60)     8:27.91 (36.17)     9:04.06 (36.15)     9:39.72 (35.66)
       10:16.33 (36.61)    10:52.24 (35.91)    11:27.97 (35.73)    12:02.81 (34.84)
 16 Robins, Meagan E          12 CHRS-SC             12:25.94   12:04.28  
                  32.15     1:07.82 (35.67)     1:44.58 (36.76)     2:21.62 (37.04)
        2:57.87 (36.25)     3:34.63 (36.76)     4:11.13 (36.50)     4:47.99 (36.86)
        5:24.18 (36.19)     6:01.38 (37.20)     6:37.65 (36.27)     7:13.97 (36.32)
        7:50.78 (36.81)     8:27.60 (36.82)     9:03.49 (35.89)     9:39.89 (36.40)
       10:15.90 (36.01)    10:52.42 (36.52)    11:28.84 (36.42)    12:04.28 (35.44)
 17 Kurtz, Karah M            12 H2A-SC              12:43.68   12:08.37  
                  32.29     1:08.12 (35.83)     1:44.83 (36.71)     2:21.21 (36.38)
        2:57.58 (36.37)     3:34.04 (36.46)     4:10.86 (36.82)     4:47.61 (36.75)
        5:24.70 (37.09)     6:01.43 (36.73)     6:38.07 (36.64)     7:14.75 (36.68)
        7:51.48 (36.73)     8:28.56 (37.08)     9:05.61 (37.05)     9:42.18 (36.57)
       10:18.79 (36.61)    10:55.51 (36.72)    11:32.30 (36.79)    12:08.37 (36.07)
 18 Hancock, Charlie M        12 FINS-SC             12:34.65   12:13.03  
                  32.74     1:09.14 (36.40)     1:46.90 (37.76)     2:24.73 (37.83)
        3:02.64 (37.91)     3:40.03 (37.39)     4:17.69 (37.66)     4:55.08 (37.39)
        5:33.12 (38.04)     6:10.74 (37.62)     6:47.78 (37.04)     7:25.10 (37.32)
        8:02.53 (37.43)     8:39.39 (36.86)     9:15.16 (35.77)     9:51.20 (36.04)
       10:27.35 (36.15)    11:03.43 (36.08)    11:38.63 (35.20)    12:13.03 (34.40)
 19 Pangilinan, Kaitlyn A     11 FINS-SC             12:31.45   12:15.33  
                  32.90     1:08.87 (35.97)     1:45.65 (36.78)     2:23.14 (37.49)
        3:01.12 (37.98)     3:38.23 (37.11)     4:15.66 (37.43)     4:53.28 (37.62)
        5:31.18 (37.90)     6:08.73 (37.55)     6:46.32 (37.59)     7:23.66 (37.34)
        8:00.84 (37.18)     8:37.94 (37.10)     9:14.45 (36.51)     9:50.91 (36.46)
       10:27.50 (36.59)    11:03.84 (36.34)    11:39.81 (35.97)    12:15.33 (35.52)
 20 Broussard, Brianna E      12 YCSC-SC             11:46.85L  12:18.73  
                  31.99     1:08.83 (36.84)     1:46.71 (37.88)     2:23.53 (36.82)
        3:01.42 (37.89)     3:38.87 (37.45)     4:16.68 (37.81)     4:54.85 (38.17)
        5:32.83 (37.98)     6:10.48 (37.65)     6:48.10 (37.62)     7:26.09 (37.99)
        8:03.50 (37.41)     8:41.13 (37.63)     9:18.12 (36.99)     9:54.88 (36.76)
       10:31.92 (37.04)    11:07.60 (35.68)    11:43.47 (35.87)    12:18.73 (35.26)
 21 Young, Sarah A            11 YSSC-SC             12:08.41   12:18.80  
                  32.45     1:08.15 (35.70)     1:44.44 (36.29)     2:21.03 (36.59)
        2:57.91 (36.88)     3:34.73 (36.82)     4:11.45 (36.72)     4:48.61 (37.16)
        5:26.33 (37.72)     6:02.92 (36.59)     6:40.99 (38.07)     7:18.71 (37.72)
        7:56.65 (37.94)     8:35.15 (38.50)     9:11.83 (36.68)     9:49.34 (37.51)
       10:28.85 (39.51)    11:04.59 (35.74)    11:42.69 (38.10)    12:18.80 (36.11)
 22 Zwolski, Ania M           12 YSSC-SC             12:32.62   12:18.84  
                  32.30     1:08.31 (36.01)     1:45.01 (36.70)     2:21.72 (36.71)
        2:58.52 (36.80)     3:35.16 (36.64)     4:12.33 (37.17)     4:48.77 (36.44)
        5:26.14 (37.37)     6:03.42 (37.28)     6:40.93 (37.51)     7:18.70 (37.77)
        7:55.91 (37.21)     8:33.58 (37.67)     9:11.39 (37.81)     9:49.11 (37.72)
       10:27.04 (37.93)    11:05.16 (38.12)    11:42.52 (37.36)    12:18.84 (36.32)
 23 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      12 TG-SC               12:40.06   12:21.81  
                  32.22     1:07.88 (35.66)     1:44.88 (37.00)     2:21.92 (37.04)
        2:58.84 (36.92)     3:36.22 (37.38)     4:13.84 (37.62)     4:51.59 (37.75)
        5:29.03 (37.44)     6:06.87 (37.84)     6:44.47 (37.60)     7:22.18 (37.71)
        8:00.02 (37.84)     8:37.78 (37.76)     9:15.89 (38.11)     9:53.99 (38.10)
       10:31.54 (37.55)    11:09.19 (37.65)    11:46.50 (37.31)    12:21.81 (35.31)
 24 Price, Camryn A           11 CA-SC               12:44.10   12:25.16  
                  31.66     1:07.31 (35.65)     1:44.40 (37.09)     2:21.39 (36.99)
        2:58.44 (37.05)     3:36.66 (38.22)     4:14.29 (37.63)     4:52.91 (38.62)
        5:30.17 (37.26)     6:08.31 (38.14)     6:46.37 (38.06)     7:25.07 (38.70)
        8:03.74 (38.67)     8:42.17 (38.43)     9:20.54 (38.37)     9:58.93 (38.39)
       10:37.20 (38.27)    11:14.04 (36.84)    11:50.40 (36.36)    12:25.16 (34.76)
 25 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC             12:44.51   12:36.70  
                  31.10     1:07.85 (36.75)     1:46.16 (38.31)     2:25.22 (39.06)
        3:04.48 (39.26)     3:43.76 (39.28)     4:22.94 (39.18)     5:01.70 (38.76)
        5:40.98 (39.28)     6:19.75 (38.77)     6:58.96 (39.21)     7:37.96 (39.00)
        8:15.44 (37.48)     8:53.20 (37.76)     9:31.19 (37.99)    10:09.29 (38.10)
       10:46.94 (37.65)    11:24.72 (37.78)    12:02.38 (37.66)    12:36.70 (34.32)
 26 Evans, Anne E             12 FINS-SC             11:43.77L  12:36.91  
                  33.39     1:11.02 (37.63)     1:49.23 (38.21)     2:26.79 (37.56)
        3:04.78 (37.99)     3:42.97 (38.19)     4:21.57 (38.60)     4:59.91 (38.34)
        5:38.42 (38.51)     6:16.91 (38.49)     6:55.69 (38.78)     7:34.58 (38.89)
        8:13.20 (38.62)     8:51.53 (38.33)     9:29.49 (37.96)    10:08.13 (38.64)
       10:46.29 (38.16)    11:24.73 (38.44)    12:01.86 (37.13)    12:36.91 (35.05)
 27 Kuoshu, Melvina           12 YSSC-SC             11:17.43L  12:38.48  
                  32.01     1:07.82 (35.81)     1:45.31 (37.49)     2:22.26 (36.95)
        3:00.21 (37.95)     3:38.84 (38.63)     4:17.94 (39.10)     4:57.56 (39.62)
        5:35.73 (38.17)     6:14.12 (38.39)     6:53.24 (39.12)     7:31.46 (38.22)
        8:10.70 (39.24)     8:49.43 (38.73)     9:28.36 (38.93)    10:07.35 (38.99)
       10:45.52 (38.17)    11:23.94 (38.42)    12:02.23 (38.29)    12:38.48 (36.25)
 28 Kirkpatrick, Georgia E    11 YSSC-SC             12:41.46   12:44.67  
                  32.95     1:09.12 (36.17)     1:46.97 (37.85)     2:25.39 (38.42)
        3:03.06 (37.67)     3:41.56 (38.50)     4:20.11 (38.55)     4:58.84 (38.73)
        5:38.16 (39.32)     6:16.92 (38.76)     6:55.78 (38.86)     7:34.99 (39.21)
        8:14.02 (39.03)     8:52.52 (38.50)     9:31.49 (38.97)    10:10.15 (38.66)
       10:49.23 (39.08)    11:28.39 (39.16)    12:07.50 (39.11)    12:44.67 (37.17)
 29 Allen, Katie R            12 H2A-SC              11:43.00L  12:59.41  
                  33.27     1:10.99 (37.72)     1:48.93 (37.94)     2:27.54 (38.61)
        3:05.11 (37.57)     3:44.30 (39.19)     4:23.92 (39.62)     5:03.96 (40.04)
        5:44.59 (40.63)     6:23.33 (38.74)     7:02.95 (39.62)     7:43.01 (40.06)
        8:22.23 (39.22)     9:01.76 (39.53)     9:41.94 (40.18)    10:21.62 (39.68)
       11:01.64 (40.02)    11:41.72 (40.08)    12:21.27 (39.55)    12:59.41 (38.14)
 -- Blaakman, MaKenzie D      12 YSSC-SC             12:29.07        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   17:23.15    3/1/1983 Katie Welch, SSC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  21:39.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC             18:53.36   18:00.93   11  
                  30.16     1:02.78 (32.62)     1:35.95 (33.17)     2:09.21 (33.26)
        2:42.63 (33.42)     3:15.81 (33.18)     3:49.27 (33.46)     4:22.48 (33.21)
        4:56.00 (33.52)     5:29.09 (33.09)     6:02.32 (33.23)     6:35.51 (33.19)
        7:08.09 (32.58)     7:41.06 (32.97)     8:13.84 (32.78)     8:46.89 (33.05)
        9:20.01 (33.12)     9:52.82 (32.81)    10:25.89 (33.07)    10:58.72 (32.83)
       11:31.67 (32.95)    12:04.09 (32.42)    12:36.73 (32.64)    13:09.65 (32.92)
       13:42.46 (32.81)    14:15.39 (32.93)    14:48.04 (32.65)    15:20.75 (32.71)
       15:53.09 (32.34)    16:25.36 (32.27)    16:57.65 (32.29)    17:30.51 (32.86)
       18:00.93 (30.42)
  2 Halloran, Maggie E        12 YCSC-SC             19:43.57   19:03.74    9  
                  30.53     1:04.79 (34.26)     1:39.78 (34.99)     2:14.56 (34.78)
        2:49.96 (35.40)     3:24.75 (34.79)     3:59.82 (35.07)     4:34.48 (34.66)
        5:09.83 (35.35)     5:44.70 (34.87)     6:19.68 (34.98)     6:54.89 (35.21)
        7:29.71 (34.82)     8:04.84 (35.13)     8:40.03 (35.19)     9:14.82 (34.79)
        9:49.91 (35.09)    10:24.90 (34.99)    10:59.94 (35.04)    11:34.41 (34.47)
       12:09.90 (35.49)    12:44.63 (34.73)    13:19.41 (34.78)    13:54.09 (34.68)
       14:29.31 (35.22)    15:04.21 (34.90)    15:38.55 (34.34)    16:13.66 (35.11)
       16:48.14 (34.48)    17:22.60 (34.46)    17:57.20 (34.60)    18:31.16 (33.96)
       19:03.74 (32.58)
  3 Gill, Victoria E          12 H2A-SC              19:32.02L  19:08.97    8  
                  31.52     1:06.50 (34.98)     1:41.40 (34.90)     2:16.65 (35.25)
        2:51.87 (35.22)     3:27.23 (35.36)     4:02.54 (35.31)     4:37.82 (35.28)
        5:12.82 (35.00)     5:47.95 (35.13)     6:23.00 (35.05)     6:58.26 (35.26)
        7:34.05 (35.79)     8:09.43 (35.38)     8:44.37 (34.94)     9:19.52 (35.15)
        9:54.69 (35.17)    10:30.07 (35.38)    11:04.96 (34.89)    11:39.76 (34.80)
       12:14.61 (34.85)    12:49.23 (34.62)    13:24.37 (35.14)    13:59.14 (34.77)
       14:33.78 (34.64)    15:08.64 (34.86)    15:43.40 (34.76)    16:17.93 (34.53)
       16:52.43 (34.50)    17:27.30 (34.87)    18:01.50 (34.20)    18:35.54 (34.04)
       19:08.97 (33.43)
  4 Knapp, Emma N             12 YSSC-SC             19:35.88   19:18.79    7  
                  31.79     1:06.40 (34.61)     1:41.37 (34.97)     2:16.70 (35.33)
        2:51.78 (35.08)     3:27.81 (36.03)     4:03.16 (35.35)     4:38.99 (35.83)
        5:14.48 (35.49)     5:49.89 (35.41)     6:25.11 (35.22)     7:00.59 (35.48)
        7:36.26 (35.67)     8:11.84 (35.58)     8:46.90 (35.06)     9:22.23 (35.33)
        9:57.46 (35.23)    10:32.95 (35.49)    11:08.43 (35.48)    11:43.72 (35.29)
       12:19.09 (35.37)    12:55.06 (35.97)    13:30.63 (35.57)    14:06.30 (35.67)
       14:41.12 (34.82)    15:17.02 (35.90)    15:52.06 (35.04)    16:26.96 (34.90)
       17:02.29 (35.33)    17:37.42 (35.13)    18:12.49 (35.07)    18:46.13 (33.64)
       19:18.79 (32.66)
  5 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC             19:31.25   19:27.92    6  
                  32.23     1:07.97 (35.74)     1:43.65 (35.68)     2:19.41 (35.76)
        2:55.53 (36.12)     3:31.42 (35.89)     4:06.92 (35.50)     4:42.44 (35.52)
        5:18.65 (36.21)     5:54.92 (36.27)     6:30.35 (35.43)     7:06.38 (36.03)
        7:42.62 (36.24)     8:18.74 (36.12)     8:54.54 (35.80)     9:30.01 (35.47)
       10:06.09 (36.08)    10:41.56 (35.47)    11:17.10 (35.54)    11:52.52 (35.42)
       12:28.40 (35.88)    13:04.19 (35.79)    13:39.88 (35.69)    14:15.28 (35.40)
       14:50.80 (35.52)    15:26.10 (35.30)    16:01.37 (35.27)    16:36.33 (34.96)
       17:10.98 (34.65)    17:45.58 (34.60)    18:20.15 (34.57)    18:54.84 (34.69)
       19:27.92 (33.08)
  6 Robins, Meagan E          12 CHRS-SC             20:28.63   20:26.06    5  
                  32.14     1:07.59 (35.45)     1:43.95 (36.36)     2:20.45 (36.50)
        2:56.89 (36.44)     3:33.63 (36.74)     4:11.21 (37.58)     4:48.52 (37.31)
        5:26.27 (37.75)     6:04.19 (37.92)     6:41.89 (37.70)     7:19.97 (38.08)
        7:58.01 (38.04)     8:34.88 (36.87)     9:12.34 (37.46)     9:49.46 (37.12)
       10:27.16 (37.70)    11:04.84 (37.68)    11:42.29 (37.45)    12:20.20 (37.91)
       12:59.01 (38.81)    13:36.93 (37.92)    14:15.11 (38.18)    14:52.82 (37.71)
       15:30.69 (37.87)    16:08.57 (37.88)    16:46.97 (38.40)    17:23.54 (36.57)
       18:00.64 (37.10)    18:37.81 (37.17)    19:14.45 (36.64)    19:50.42 (35.97)
       20:26.06 (35.64)
  7 Pangilinan, Kaitlyn A     11 FINS-SC             20:34.00   20:47.32    4  
                  32.88     1:09.11 (36.23)     1:47.02 (37.91)     2:24.70 (37.68)
        3:02.51 (37.81)     3:40.36 (37.85)     4:18.32 (37.96)     4:55.81 (37.49)
        5:33.76 (37.95)     6:12.14 (38.38)     6:49.90 (37.76)     7:27.91 (38.01)
        8:06.23 (38.32)     8:44.28 (38.05)     9:22.89 (38.61)    10:01.17 (38.28)
       10:39.60 (38.43)    11:17.91 (38.31)    11:56.43 (38.52)    12:34.97 (38.54)
       13:13.89 (38.92)    13:52.59 (38.70)    14:31.15 (38.56)    15:09.66 (38.51)
       15:47.92 (38.26)    16:26.86 (38.94)    17:05.47 (38.61)    17:42.34 (36.87)
       18:19.89 (37.55)    18:57.70 (37.81)    19:35.06 (37.36)    20:11.80 (36.74)
       20:47.32 (35.52)
  8 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      12 TG-SC               21:02.41   20:51.10    3  
                  32.63     1:08.92 (36.29)     1:46.17 (37.25)     2:23.95 (37.78)
        3:01.50 (37.55)     3:39.95 (38.45)     4:17.89 (37.94)     4:56.11 (38.22)
        5:34.07 (37.96)     6:12.11 (38.04)     6:50.38 (38.27)     7:28.55 (38.17)
        8:06.92 (38.37)     8:45.08 (38.16)     9:22.99 (37.91)    10:01.09 (38.10)
       10:39.56 (38.47)    11:17.76 (38.20)    11:56.16 (38.40)    12:34.66 (38.50)
       13:13.14 (38.48)    13:51.69 (38.55)    14:29.43 (37.74)    15:07.94 (38.51)
       15:46.22 (38.28)    16:24.42 (38.20)    17:02.99 (38.57)    17:41.47 (38.48)
       18:19.85 (38.38)    18:58.17 (38.32)    19:36.68 (38.51)    20:14.41 (37.73)
       20:51.10 (36.69)
  9 Price, Camryn A           11 CA-SC               21:03.74   20:54.88    2  
                  32.46     1:09.20 (36.74)     1:46.40 (37.20)     2:24.57 (38.17)
        3:02.75 (38.18)     3:40.99 (38.24)     4:19.57 (38.58)     4:58.19 (38.62)
        5:36.41 (38.22)     6:14.26 (37.85)     6:53.42 (39.16)     7:31.83 (38.41)
        8:10.46 (38.63)     8:50.55 (40.09)     9:30.13 (39.58)    10:08.36 (38.23)
       10:48.56 (40.20)    11:26.20 (37.64)    12:04.92 (38.72)    12:43.50 (38.58)
       13:21.42 (37.92)    13:58.74 (37.32)    14:37.25 (38.51)    15:15.43 (38.18)
       15:53.94 (38.51)    16:31.85 (37.91)    17:10.97 (39.12)    17:48.35 (37.38)
       18:26.97 (38.62)    19:05.04 (38.07)    19:42.03 (36.99)    20:18.89 (36.86)
       20:54.88 (35.99)
 -- Stapleton, Chloe E        12 MPSC-SC             20:05.40        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   27.91   3/10/2011 Ali Galyer, YSSC-SC                          
 Meet Qualifying:  34.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC                30.55      29.40   11  
  2 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC                29.79      29.78    9  
  3 Richter, Lily E           11 CA-SC                  30.31      29.95    8  
  4 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC                31.14      30.46    7  
  5 Hancock, Charlie M        12 FINS-SC                31.49      30.47    6  
  6 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC                30.52      30.50    5  
  7 Knight, Allison B         11 SMRT-SC                31.61      30.75    4  
  8 Sinegar, Adele L          12 YCSC-SC                31.27      31.09    3  
  9 Halloran, Maggie E        12 YCSC-SC                31.31      31.56    2  
 10 Szabo, Shannon E          12 YSSC-SC                31.77      32.38    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   27.91   3/10/2011 Ali Galyer, YSSC-SC                          
 Meet Qualifying:  34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC                30.29      29.79  
  2 Richter, Lily E           11 CA-SC                  30.17      30.31  
  3 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC                31.33      30.52  
  4 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC                30.98      30.55  
  5 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC                30.66      31.14  
  6 Sinegar, Adele L          12 YCSC-SC                31.50      31.27  
  7 Halloran, Maggie E        12 YCSC-SC                30.72      31.31  
  8 Hancock, Charlie M        12 FINS-SC                32.51      31.49  
  9 Knight, Allison B         11 SMRT-SC                31.43      31.61  
 10 Szabo, Shannon E          12 YSSC-SC                31.99      31.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Meadows, Morgan L         12 CAC-SC                 33.63      32.03  
 12 Blaakman, MaKenzie D      12 YSSC-SC                31.00      32.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stapleton, Chloe E        12 MPSC-SC                33.24      32.59  
 14 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     12 CA-SC                  32.65      32.70  
 15 Hobson, Kirsty D          11 CA-SC                  32.23      32.94  
 16 Kirkpatrick, Georgia E    11 YSSC-SC                32.88      32.95  
 17 Young, Sarah A            11 YSSC-SC                32.25      33.09  
 18 Ross, Anna T              12 CHRS-SC                31.63      33.10  
 19 Jeter, Emma S             12 PALM-SC                32.08      33.15  
 20 Jackson, Emie B           12 CAC-SC                 32.35      33.31  
 21 Kuoshu, Melvina           12 YSSC-SC                33.13      33.36  
 22 Parrish, Lydia P          11 CA-SC                  33.31      33.60  
 22 Katz, Z L                 12 LTP-SC                 34.23      33.60  
 24 Herron, Julia R           12 RAYS-SC                33.88      33.76  
 25 Sebring, Kaitlin E        11 YSSC-SC                34.45      34.14  
 26 Knight, Lanie Jo J        12 RAYS-SC                34.44      34.31  
 27 Mitten, Laura E           12 MPSC-SC                34.13      34.45  
 28 Fowler, Spencer K         12 YSSC-SC                34.59      34.46  
 29 Reistroffer, Rachel A     11 YSSC-SC                34.34      34.67  
 30 Hafner, Annalise R        11 MPSC-SC                33.98      34.70  
 31 Pickens, Charlie A        12 TG-SC                  34.20      34.83  
 32 Moran, Olivia             11 CA-SC                  34.06      35.98  
 -- Hawley, Madyson P         12 SMRT-SC                33.49         DQ  
 -- Danser, Victoria E        11 CA-SC                  34.18         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   57.49    4/5/2011 Ali Galyer, YSSC-SC                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC              1:04.99    1:02.37   11  
                  30.88     1:02.37 (31.49)                                        
  2 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC              1:05.21    1:02.80    9  
                  30.70     1:02.80 (32.10)                                        
  3 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC              1:04.13    1:03.59    8  
                  30.71     1:03.59 (32.88)                                        
  4 Sinegar, Adele L          12 YCSC-SC              1:05.31    1:06.24    7  
                  32.32     1:06.24 (33.92)                                        
  5 Richter, Lily E           11 CA-SC                1:06.45    1:06.72    6  
                  32.19     1:06.72 (34.53)                                        
  6 Szabo, Shannon E          12 YSSC-SC              1:07.07    1:06.91    5  
                  32.35     1:06.91 (34.56)                                        
  7 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC              1:08.42    1:07.19    4  
                  33.11     1:07.19 (34.08)                                        
  8 Hancock, Charlie M        12 FINS-SC              1:08.70    1:08.14    3  
                  33.01     1:08.14 (35.13)                                        
  9 Young, Sarah A            11 YSSC-SC              1:08.99    1:10.77    2  
                  33.91     1:10.77 (36.86)                                        
 -- Hobson, Kirsty D          11 CA-SC                1:09.01         DQ  
                  33.41          DQ (35.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   57.49    4/5/2011 Ali Galyer, YSSC-SC                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC              1:04.29    1:04.13  
                  31.34     1:04.13 (32.79)                                        
  2 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC              1:04.81    1:04.99  
                  31.64     1:04.99 (33.35)                                        
  3 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC              1:05.74    1:05.21  
                  32.07     1:05.21 (33.14)                                        
  4 Sinegar, Adele L          12 YCSC-SC              1:06.34    1:05.31  
                  31.74     1:05.31 (33.57)                                        
  5 Richter, Lily E           11 CA-SC                1:05.39    1:06.45  
                  31.86     1:06.45 (34.59)                                        
  6 Szabo, Shannon E          12 YSSC-SC              1:07.92    1:07.07  
                  32.58     1:07.07 (34.49)                                        
  7 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC              1:06.29    1:08.42  
                  33.48     1:08.42 (34.94)                                        
  8 Hancock, Charlie M        12 FINS-SC              1:08.53    1:08.70  
                  33.39     1:08.70 (35.31)                                        
  9 Young, Sarah A            11 YSSC-SC              1:09.72    1:08.99  
                  33.72     1:08.99 (35.27)                                        
 10 Hobson, Kirsty D          11 CA-SC                1:09.06    1:09.01  
                  33.50     1:09.01 (35.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Halloran, Maggie E        12 YCSC-SC              1:07.15    1:09.09  
                  33.57     1:09.09 (35.52)                                        
 12 Meadows, Morgan L         12 CAC-SC               1:13.92    1:09.38  
                  34.15     1:09.38 (35.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Blaakman, MaKenzie D      12 YSSC-SC              1:08.38    1:09.56  
                  34.05     1:09.56 (35.51)                                        
 14 Knight, Allison B         11 SMRT-SC              1:08.26    1:09.77  
                  33.82     1:09.77 (35.95)                                        
 15 Parrish, Lydia P          11 CA-SC                1:12.97    1:10.04  
                  34.14     1:10.04 (35.90)                                        
 16 Jeter, Emma S             12 PALM-SC              1:11.27    1:10.13  
                  33.76     1:10.13 (36.37)                                        
 17 Spencer, Lauren E         12 RAYS-SC              1:08.97    1:10.61  
                  34.90     1:10.61 (35.71)                                        
 18 DuPree, Mary-Alice A      11 SMRT-SC              1:09.84    1:10.70  
                  34.34     1:10.70 (36.36)                                        
 19 Jackson, Emie B           12 CAC-SC               1:09.78    1:11.05  
                  34.40     1:11.05 (36.65)                                        
 20 Ludman, Emma M            12 MPSC-SC              1:12.38    1:11.81  
                  35.11     1:11.81 (36.70)                                        
 21 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     12 CA-SC                1:11.70    1:11.85  
                  34.41     1:11.85 (37.44)                                        
 22 Kuoshu, Melvina           12 YSSC-SC              1:10.64    1:11.90  
                  34.41     1:11.90 (37.49)                                        
 23 Burton, Allison N         12 MPSC-SC              1:14.89    1:11.95  
                  35.72     1:11.95 (36.23)                                        
 24 Hafner, Annalise R        11 MPSC-SC              1:13.10    1:12.54  
                  35.75     1:12.54 (36.79)                                        
 25 Herron, Julia R           12 RAYS-SC              1:12.27    1:12.70  
                  35.07     1:12.70 (37.63)                                        
 26 Kirkpatrick, Georgia E    11 YSSC-SC              1:09.30    1:12.79  
                  34.41     1:12.79 (38.38)                                        
 27 Riordan, Lydia C          11 YSSC-SC              1:12.64    1:13.42  
                  36.41     1:13.42 (37.01)                                        
 28 Katz, Z L                 12 LTP-SC               1:14.47    1:13.59  
                  35.34     1:13.59 (38.25)                                        
 29 Reistroffer, Rachel A     11 YSSC-SC              1:13.64    1:13.90  
                  36.31     1:13.90 (37.59)                                        
 30 Robins, Meagan E          12 CHRS-SC              1:14.82    1:14.04  
                  36.04     1:14.04 (38.00)                                        
 31 Fowler, Spencer K         12 YSSC-SC              1:14.03    1:14.39  
                  36.49     1:14.39 (37.90)                                        
 32 Perry, Kennedy N          12 YSSC-SC              1:14.57    1:14.81  
                  36.04     1:14.81 (38.77)                                        
 33 Mitten, Laura E           12 MPSC-SC              1:13.92    1:15.18  
                  37.34     1:15.18 (37.84)                                        
 34 Pardue, Caitlin B         11 CAT-SC               1:14.85    1:15.73  
                  36.49     1:15.73 (39.24)                                        
 35 Price, Camryn A           11 CA-SC                1:14.88    1:15.79  
                  37.00     1:15.79 (38.79)                                        
 36 Hawley, Madyson P         12 SMRT-SC              1:13.17    1:15.87  
 37 Jackson, Catherine J      12 CAC-SC               1:13.09    1:15.89  
                  37.36     1:15.89 (38.53)                                        
 38 Knight, Lanie Jo J        12 RAYS-SC              1:14.75    1:16.03  
                  36.36     1:16.03 (39.67)                                        
 39 Stefanelli, Maya N        12 SMRT-SC              1:13.35    1:16.88  
                  37.04     1:16.88 (39.84)                                        
 40 Sebring, Kaitlin E        11 YSSC-SC              1:13.65    1:16.89  
                  36.80     1:16.89 (40.09)                                        
 41 Pickens, Charlie A        12 TG-SC                1:13.51    1:16.99  
                  37.41     1:16.99 (39.58)                                        
 -- Stapleton, Chloe E        12 MPSC-SC              1:10.96         NS  
 -- Brown, Mary Evelyn E      12 TG-SC                1:13.85         NS  
 -- Horomanski, Emily P       11 YSSC-SC              1:14.59        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:04.96   2/13/2009 Megan Kingsley, MBR-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC              2:25.79    2:14.46   11  
                  31.38     1:05.62 (34.24)     1:40.91 (35.29)     2:14.46 (33.55)
  2 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC              2:19.31    2:14.57    9  
                  31.10     1:04.52 (33.42)     1:39.48 (34.96)     2:14.57 (35.09)
  3 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC              2:17.99    2:17.19    8  
                  30.70     1:04.85 (34.15)     1:41.14 (36.29)     2:17.19 (36.05)
  4 Hancock, Charlie M        12 FINS-SC              2:27.61    2:23.68    7  
                  32.83                             1:47.71 ( )     2:23.68 (35.97)
  5 Sinegar, Adele L          12 YCSC-SC              2:27.22    2:23.81    6  
                  34.11     1:10.61 (36.50)     1:47.89 (37.28)     2:23.81 (35.92)
  6 Halloran, Maggie E        12 YCSC-SC              2:29.43    2:24.26    5  
                  33.85     1:10.68 (36.83)     1:48.46 (37.78)     2:24.26 (35.80)
  7 Szabo, Shannon E          12 YSSC-SC              2:30.68    2:24.40    4  
                  34.12     1:10.74 (36.62)     1:48.34 (37.60)     2:24.40 (36.06)
  8 Young, Sarah A            11 YSSC-SC              2:30.08    2:25.50    3  
                  34.26     1:11.79 (37.53)     1:49.98 (38.19)     2:25.50 (35.52)
  9 Spencer, Lauren E         12 RAYS-SC              2:31.56    2:25.97    2  
                  35.37     1:12.39 (37.02)     1:49.71 (37.32)     2:25.97 (36.26)
 10 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC              2:31.00    2:26.80    1  
                  34.46     1:12.38 (37.92)     1:50.78 (38.40)     2:26.80 (36.02)
 11 Kurtz, Karah M            12 H2A-SC               2:29.48    2:26.85  
                  34.13     1:10.74 (36.61)     1:48.77 (38.03)     2:26.85 (38.08)
 12 Jackson, Emie B           12 CAC-SC               2:27.68    2:28.70  
                  34.18                             1:51.11 ( )     2:28.70 (37.59)
 13 Kirkpatrick, Georgia E    11 YSSC-SC              2:36.20    2:29.10  
                  34.74     1:12.46 (37.72)     1:51.41 (38.95)     2:29.10 (37.69)
 14 Gill, Victoria E          12 H2A-SC               2:28.03    2:29.28  
                  35.66     1:13.65 (37.99)     1:51.66 (38.01)     2:29.28 (37.62)
 15 Stapleton, Chloe E        12 MPSC-SC              2:33.31    2:30.76  
                  36.25     1:14.62 (38.37)     1:53.10 (38.48)     2:30.76 (37.66)
 16 Hafner, Annalise R        11 MPSC-SC              2:36.25    2:31.21  
                  35.63     1:13.36 (37.73)     1:52.23 (38.87)     2:31.21 (38.98)
 17 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      12 TG-SC                2:34.26    2:32.59  
                  35.81     1:14.84 (39.03)     1:54.87 (40.03)     2:32.59 (37.72)
 18 Kerr, Lily F              12 H2A-SC               2:30.55    2:32.79  
                  35.59     1:15.26 (39.67)     1:54.57 (39.31)     2:32.79 (38.22)
 19 Herron, Julia R           12 RAYS-SC              2:38.06    2:34.22  
                  35.76     1:15.42 (39.66)     1:55.64 (40.22)     2:34.22 (38.58)
 20 Parrish, Lydia P          11 CA-SC                2:30.59    2:34.27  
                  35.50     1:14.95 (39.45)     1:55.74 (40.79)     2:34.27 (38.53)
 21 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     12 CA-SC                2:40.09    2:34.83  
                  35.61     1:15.57 (39.96)     1:55.70 (40.13)     2:34.83 (39.13)
 22 Minasi, Molly D           11 FINS-SC              2:39.85    2:35.00  
                  36.90     1:15.85 (38.95)     1:56.52 (40.67)     2:35.00 (38.48)
 23 Robins, Meagan E          12 CHRS-SC              2:35.23    2:35.17  
                  36.03     1:14.97 (38.94)     1:55.22 (40.25)     2:35.17 (39.95)
 24 Horomanski, Emily P       11 YSSC-SC              2:30.84    2:35.19  
                  37.46     1:16.98 (39.52)     1:56.61 (39.63)     2:35.19 (38.58)
 25 Reistroffer, Rachel A     11 YSSC-SC              2:41.25    2:36.06  
                  38.29     1:18.77 (40.48)     1:58.28 (39.51)     2:36.06 (37.78)
 26 Kuoshu, Melvina           12 YSSC-SC              2:31.31    2:36.79  
                  36.68     1:17.06 (40.38)   2:36.79 (1:19.73)                    
 27 Burton, Allison N         12 MPSC-SC              2:40.23    2:37.02  
                  37.91     1:17.81 (39.90)     1:58.50 (40.69)     2:37.02 (38.52)
 28 Jeter, Emma S             12 PALM-SC              2:34.04    2:37.36  
                  35.31     1:15.64 (40.33)     1:56.84 (41.20)     2:37.36 (40.52)
 29 Hobson, Kirsty D          11 CA-SC                2:29.37    2:37.41  
                  35.43     1:14.75 (39.32)     1:56.22 (41.47)     2:37.41 (41.19)
 30 Pickens, Charlie A        12 TG-SC                2:41.53    2:39.05  
                  35.89     1:16.05 (40.16)     1:57.81 (41.76)     2:39.05 (41.24)
 31 Pangilinan, Kaitlyn A     11 FINS-SC              2:40.18    2:39.11  
                  37.78     1:17.69 (39.91)     1:58.96 (41.27)     2:39.11 (40.15)
 32 Henderson, Lauren P       11 PALM-SC              2:41.76    2:39.28  
                  38.18     1:19.03 (40.85)     1:59.68 (40.65)     2:39.28 (39.60)
 33 Price, Camryn A           11 CA-SC                2:41.97    2:40.77  
                  37.70     1:18.67 (40.97)     2:00.83 (42.16)     2:40.77 (39.94)
 34 Broussard, Brianna E      12 YCSC-SC              2:36.91    2:41.60  
                  38.59     1:19.67 (41.08)     2:01.26 (41.59)     2:41.60 (40.34)
 35 Pardue, Caitlin B         11 CAT-SC               2:40.26    2:42.39  
                  38.38     1:20.06 (41.68)     2:01.58 (41.52)     2:42.39 (40.81)
 36 Jackson, Catherine J      12 CAC-SC               2:40.60    2:44.70  
                  38.63     1:20.44 (41.81)     2:03.71 (43.27)     2:44.70 (40.99)
 37 Drew, Kennedy J           12 CAC-SC               2:41.24    2:49.18  
                  38.67     1:20.78 (42.11)     2:05.09 (44.31)     2:49.18 (44.09)
 -- Stefanelli, Maya N        12 SMRT-SC              2:41.46         DQ  
                  36.23     1:15.84 (39.61)     1:57.28 (41.44)          DQ (41.07)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   31.09   3/12/2009 Melissa Phan, YSSC-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  39.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC                33.52      33.25   11  
  2 Knapp, Emma N             12 YSSC-SC                34.61      33.51    9  
  3 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     12 CA-SC                  34.48      34.02    8  
  4 Wilson, Abby A            12 CA-SC                  35.44      34.95    7  
  5 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC                35.36      35.43    6  
  6 Perry, Kennedy N          12 YSSC-SC                35.92      35.82    5  
  7 Prickett, Carolyn E       12 MPSC-SC                36.52      36.07    4  
  8 Weber, Hannah C           11 YSSC-SC                35.39      36.08    3  
  9 Kuoshu, Melvina           12 YSSC-SC                35.80      36.10    2  
 10 Sulkowski, Jenna F        12 MPSC-SC                36.67      36.47    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   31.09   3/12/2009 Melissa Phan, YSSC-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  39.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC                32.09      33.52  
  2 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     12 CA-SC                  35.80      34.48  
  3 Knapp, Emma N             12 YSSC-SC                36.15      34.61  
  4 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC                34.91      35.36  
  5 Weber, Hannah C           11 YSSC-SC                37.03      35.39  
  6 Wilson, Abby A            12 CA-SC                  35.97      35.44  
  7 Kuoshu, Melvina           12 YSSC-SC                35.94      35.80  
  8 Perry, Kennedy N          12 YSSC-SC                38.35      35.92  
  9 Prickett, Carolyn E       12 MPSC-SC                38.26      36.52  
 10 Sulkowski, Jenna F        12 MPSC-SC                37.31      36.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kraft, Kelsey M           11 SMRT-SC                37.79      36.88  
 12 Cosman, Jordyn N          12 CA-SC                  37.46      36.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stapleton, Chloe E        12 MPSC-SC                36.98      36.99  
 14 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      12 PALM-SC                36.74      37.12  
 15 Richter, Lily E           11 CA-SC                  37.15      37.18  
 16 Bedon, Gabriela           12 FINS-SC                38.45      37.22  
 17 Allen, Katie R            12 H2A-SC                 45.07L     37.23  
 18 Zimlich, Julia            12 MPSC-SC                37.97      37.89  
 19 Beckish, Lauren M         12 ASC-SC                 43.61L     38.34  
 20 Pickens, Charlie A        12 TG-SC                  38.55      38.45  
 21 Dowling, Shannon J        11 SS1-SC                 38.39      38.52  
 22 Knight, Lanie Jo J        12 RAYS-SC                38.97      38.59  
 23 Feingold, Sarah R         12 MPSC-SC                38.68      38.79  
 24 Fowler, Spencer K         12 YSSC-SC                38.62      38.99  
 25 Price, Georgia E          11 SS1-SC                 38.71      39.22  
 26 Robins, Meagan E          12 CHRS-SC                38.64      39.34  
 27 Greig, Emma J             11 SMRT-SC                39.12      39.68  
 28 Wrecsics, Reanna J        11 PALM-SC                38.54      39.84  
 29 Broussard, Brianna E      12 YCSC-SC                38.86      40.04  
 -- Weaver, Ashley R          12 H2A-SC                 44.79L        NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:07.57   3/12/2009 Melissa Phan, YSSC-SC                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC              1:10.69    1:10.97   11  
                  33.60     1:10.97 (37.37)                                        
  2 Knapp, Emma N             12 YSSC-SC              1:16.07    1:14.62    9  
                  35.67     1:14.62 (38.95)                                        
  3 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC              1:15.03    1:15.36    8  
                  35.67     1:15.36 (39.69)                                        
  4 Kuoshu, Melvina           12 YSSC-SC              1:17.64    1:16.05    7  
                  35.93     1:16.05 (40.12)                                        
  5 Weber, Hannah C           11 YSSC-SC              1:17.84    1:17.66    6  
                  36.25     1:17.66 (41.41)                                        
  6 Kraft, Kelsey M           11 SMRT-SC              1:17.87    1:17.94    5  
                  37.68     1:17.94 (40.26)                                        
  7 Gill, Victoria E          12 H2A-SC               1:19.30    1:17.98    4  
                  37.54     1:17.98 (40.44)                                        
  8 Richter, Lily E           11 CA-SC                1:18.82    1:18.10    3  
                  36.61     1:18.10 (41.49)                                        
  9 Wilson, Abby A            12 CA-SC                1:17.80    1:18.40    2  
                  36.06     1:18.40 (42.34)                                        
 10 Perry, Kennedy N          12 YSSC-SC              1:19.41    1:19.21    1  
                  36.75     1:19.21 (42.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:07.57   3/12/2009 Melissa Phan, YSSC-SC                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC              1:09.11    1:10.69  
                  33.29     1:10.69 (37.40)                                        
  2 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC              1:15.09    1:15.03  
                  35.70     1:15.03 (39.33)                                        
  3 Knapp, Emma N             12 YSSC-SC              1:19.40    1:16.07  
                  36.21     1:16.07 (39.86)                                        
  4 Kuoshu, Melvina           12 YSSC-SC              1:16.10    1:17.64  
                  36.55     1:17.64 (41.09)                                        
  5 Wilson, Abby A            12 CA-SC                1:20.47    1:17.80  
                  35.95     1:17.80 (41.85)                                        
  6 Weber, Hannah C           11 YSSC-SC              1:21.61    1:17.84  
                  37.55     1:17.84 (40.29)                                        
  7 Kraft, Kelsey M           11 SMRT-SC              1:19.71    1:17.87  
                  36.80     1:17.87 (41.07)                                        
  8 Richter, Lily E           11 CA-SC                1:17.42    1:18.82  
                  36.97     1:18.82 (41.85)                                        
  9 Gill, Victoria E          12 H2A-SC               1:18.87    1:19.30  
                  37.76     1:19.30 (41.54)                                        
 10 Perry, Kennedy N          12 YSSC-SC              1:22.23    1:19.41  
                  37.57     1:19.41 (41.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prickett, Carolyn E       12 MPSC-SC              1:21.68    1:19.52  
                  36.98     1:19.52 (42.54)                                        
 12 Allen, Katie R            12 H2A-SC               1:22.44    1:19.60  
                  37.80     1:19.60 (41.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     12 CA-SC                1:21.21    1:19.82  
                  37.00     1:19.82 (42.82)                                        
 14 Bedon, Gabriela           12 FINS-SC              1:22.42    1:20.35  
                  38.09     1:20.35 (42.26)                                        
 15 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      12 PALM-SC              1:19.60    1:21.26  
                  37.67     1:21.26 (43.59)                                        
 16 Zimlich, Julia            12 MPSC-SC              1:23.34    1:22.10  
                  39.17     1:22.10 (42.93)                                        
 17 Sulkowski, Jenna F        12 MPSC-SC              1:22.80    1:22.26  
                  37.96     1:22.26 (44.30)                                        
 18 Cosman, Jordyn N          12 CA-SC                1:21.35    1:22.80  
                  38.71     1:22.80 (44.09)                                        
 19 Beckish, Lauren M         12 ASC-SC               1:23.30    1:23.88  
                  39.17     1:23.88 (44.71)                                        
 -- Dowling, Shannon J        11 SS1-SC               1:22.96         NS  
 -- Weaver, Ashley R          12 H2A-SC               1:23.85         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:28.04   3/10/2011 Savanna Faulconer, YSSC-SC                 
 Meet Qualifying:  3:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC              2:31.07    2:31.51   11  
                  34.26     1:12.63 (38.37)     1:51.88 (39.25)     2:31.51 (39.63)
  2 Gill, Victoria E          12 H2A-SC               2:49.86    2:43.52    9  
                  38.15     1:20.34 (42.19)     2:02.19 (41.85)     2:43.52 (41.33)
  3 Knapp, Emma N             12 YSSC-SC              2:48.68    2:43.64    8  
                  37.82     1:20.50 (42.68)     2:02.46 (41.96)     2:43.64 (41.18)
  4 Kuoshu, Melvina           12 YSSC-SC              2:46.40    2:44.67    7  
                  36.61     1:18.32 (41.71)     2:01.69 (43.37)     2:44.67 (42.98)
  5 Perry, Kennedy N          12 YSSC-SC              2:53.91    2:50.29    6  
                  39.07     1:22.89 (43.82)     2:06.52 (43.63)     2:50.29 (43.77)
  6 Allen, Katie R            12 H2A-SC               2:57.76    2:51.80    5  
                  39.15     1:24.28 (45.13)     2:08.72 (44.44)     2:51.80 (43.08)
  7 Blaakman, MaKenzie D      12 YSSC-SC              2:54.02    2:52.15    4  
                  39.22     1:24.26 (45.04)     2:09.40 (45.14)     2:52.15 (42.75)
  8 Weber, Hannah C           11 YSSC-SC              2:56.12    2:52.89    3  
                  41.32     1:25.12 (43.80)     2:10.11 (44.99)     2:52.89 (42.78)
  9 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      12 PALM-SC              2:53.01    2:54.30    2  
                  39.09     1:25.12 (46.03)     2:09.28 (44.16)     2:54.30 (45.02)
 10 Cosman, Jordyn N          12 CA-SC                3:02.29    2:54.50    1  
                  40.16     1:24.94 (44.78)     2:10.74 (45.80)     2:54.50 (43.76)
 11 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     12 CA-SC                2:56.63    2:55.22  
                  38.10     1:23.53 (45.43)     2:09.61 (46.08)     2:55.22 (45.61)
 12 Sulkowski, Jenna F        12 MPSC-SC              2:59.29    2:57.36  
                  37.82     1:22.15 (44.33)     2:11.20 (49.05)     2:57.36 (46.16)
 13 Zimlich, Julia            12 MPSC-SC              2:58.88    2:58.46  
                  40.58     1:26.63 (46.05)     2:14.27 (47.64)     2:58.46 (44.19)
 14 Prickett, Carolyn E       12 MPSC-SC              2:59.89    2:58.50  
                  39.52     1:23.46 (43.94)     2:10.85 (47.39)     2:58.50 (47.65)
 15 Kurtz, Karah M            12 H2A-SC               2:58.18    2:59.06  
                  41.09     1:26.78 (45.69)     2:13.41 (46.63)     2:59.06 (45.65)
 16 Dowling, Shannon J        11 SS1-SC               3:03.42    2:59.23  
                  40.30     1:27.31 (47.01)     2:14.98 (47.67)     2:59.23 (44.25)
 17 Beckish, Lauren M         12 ASC-SC               3:01.06    2:59.29  
                  41.20     1:26.46 (45.26)     2:12.78 (46.32)     2:59.29 (46.51)
 18 Feingold, Sarah R         12 MPSC-SC              2:59.77    3:00.00  
                  39.69     1:26.44 (46.75)     2:13.07 (46.63)     3:00.00 (46.93)
 19 Wilson, Abby A            12 CA-SC                3:02.22    3:00.18  
                  39.43     1:25.54 (46.11)     2:13.59 (48.05)     3:00.18 (46.59)
 20 Fowler, Spencer K         12 YSSC-SC              3:01.72    3:01.27  
                  41.65     1:27.64 (45.99)     2:14.37 (46.73)     3:01.27 (46.90)
 21 Reistroffer, Rachel A     11 YSSC-SC              3:03.91    3:01.70  
                  42.39     1:29.02 (46.63)     2:16.07 (47.05)     3:01.70 (45.63)
 22 Sebring, Kaitlin E        11 YSSC-SC              3:03.52    3:01.93  
                  41.30     1:27.43 (46.13)     2:14.80 (47.37)     3:01.93 (47.13)
 23 Ludman, Emma M            12 MPSC-SC              3:01.63    3:02.71  
                  40.70     1:27.60 (46.90)     2:15.67 (48.07)     3:02.71 (47.04)
 24 Pickens, Charlie A        12 TG-SC                2:57.78    3:03.07  
                  40.44     1:27.67 (47.23)     2:15.66 (47.99)     3:03.07 (47.41)
 25 Flaherty, Danielle M      11 Riptides-SC          3:03.24    3:03.12  
                  41.04     1:27.33 (46.29)     2:15.69 (48.36)     3:03.12 (47.43)
 26 Pavia, Sienna R           12 YSSC-SC              3:01.94    3:03.16  
                  42.13     1:29.29 (47.16)     2:16.77 (47.48)     3:03.16 (46.39)
 27 Price, Georgia E          11 SS1-SC               3:00.51    3:03.46  
                  40.70     1:26.15 (45.45)     2:14.43 (48.28)     3:03.46 (49.03)
 28 Angwin, Mackenzie M       12 Riptides-SC          2:57.28    3:03.48  
                  40.92     1:27.88 (46.96)     2:16.21 (48.33)     3:03.48 (47.27)
 29 Bedon, Gabriela           12 FINS-SC              3:00.87    3:06.04  
                  38.93     1:24.91 (45.98)     2:16.40 (51.49)     3:06.04 (49.64)
 30 Mitten, Laura E           12 MPSC-SC              3:04.23    3:06.66  
                  42.68     1:31.03 (48.35)     2:19.18 (48.15)     3:06.66 (47.48)
 31 McElhinny, Julia S        11 YSSC-SC              3:05.78    3:06.79  
                  42.43     1:29.60 (47.17)     2:18.10 (48.50)     3:06.79 (48.69)
 32 Jiang, Kelley             11 CHRS-SC              3:01.67    3:07.61  
                  41.58     1:28.66 (47.08)     2:17.94 (49.28)     3:07.61 (49.67)
 33 Gustek, Kayla M           11 SSC-SC               3:03.93    3:08.94  
                  43.69     1:31.96 (48.27)     2:21.35 (49.39)     3:08.94 (47.59)
 34 Broussard, Brianna E      12 YCSC-SC              3:03.14    3:09.30  
                  42.34     1:31.18 (48.84)     2:20.43 (49.25)     3:09.30 (48.87)
 35 Turk, Hailey B            11 MPSC-SC              3:05.11    3:11.43  
                  43.47     1:31.38 (47.91)     2:23.39 (52.01)     3:11.43 (48.04)
 36 Greene, Kelsey G          11 CA-SC                3:03.58    3:12.46  
                  42.25     1:31.30 (49.05)     2:21.96 (50.66)     3:12.46 (50.50)
 37 Kirkpatrick, Georgia E    11 YSSC-SC              3:05.92    3:13.56  
                  43.33     1:32.57 (49.24)     2:23.58 (51.01)     3:13.56 (49.98)
 -- Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC              2:41.10         DQ  
                  35.92     1:15.68 (39.76)     1:56.19 (40.51)          DQ (41.10)
 -- Weaver, Ashley R          12 H2A-SC               3:01.75         NS  
 -- Brown, Mary Evelyn E      12 TG-SC                3:04.08        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   26.53   1/12/2007 Haley Lips, YSSC-SC                          
 Meet Qualifying:  33.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC                27.90      27.69   11  
  2 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC                27.95      27.71    9  
  3 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC                28.02      27.90    8  
  4 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC                28.31      28.12    7  
  5 Burton, Allison N         12 MPSC-SC                29.33      28.94    6  
  6 Spencer, Lauren E         12 RAYS-SC                30.25      29.02    5  
  7 Richter, Lily E           11 CA-SC                  30.43      29.61    4  
  8 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC                29.45      29.78    3  
  9 Katz, Z L                 12 LTP-SC                 30.17      30.07    2  
 10 Sinegar, Adele L          12 YCSC-SC                30.33      30.22    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   26.53   1/12/2007 Haley Lips, YSSC-SC                          
 Meet Qualifying:  33.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC                29.77      27.90  
  2 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC                27.98      27.95  
  3 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC                28.40      28.02  
  4 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC                28.75      28.31  
  5 Burton, Allison N         12 MPSC-SC                32.05      29.33  
  6 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC                29.86      29.45  
  7 Katz, Z L                 12 LTP-SC                 33.44      30.17  
  8 Spencer, Lauren E         12 RAYS-SC                29.87      30.25  
  9 Sinegar, Adele L          12 YCSC-SC                31.38      30.33  
 10 Richter, Lily E           11 CA-SC                  29.00      30.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blaakman, MaKenzie D      12 YSSC-SC                30.03      30.52  
 12 Parrish, Lydia P          11 CA-SC                  32.17      30.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kurtz, Karah M            12 H2A-SC                 30.90      30.70  
 14 Szabo, Shannon E          12 YSSC-SC                31.14      30.72  
 15 Ross, Anna T              12 CHRS-SC                30.77      31.09  
 16 Meadows, Morgan L         12 CAC-SC                 32.65      31.32  
 17 Drew, Kennedy J           12 CAC-SC                 31.65      31.37  
 18 Kraft, Kelsey M           11 SMRT-SC                32.23      31.68  
 19 Kerr, Lily F              12 H2A-SC                 31.99      31.70  
 20 Knight, Allison B         11 SMRT-SC                30.84      31.71  
 21 Jeter, Emma S             12 PALM-SC                31.32      31.92  
 22 Emovon, Adesuwa           11 MPSC-SC                32.59      31.96  
 23 Beckish, Lauren M         12 ASC-SC                 32.13      32.06  
 24 Ludman, Emma M            12 MPSC-SC                33.54      32.20  
 25 Robins, Meagan E          12 CHRS-SC                32.60      32.21  
 26 Knight, Lanie Jo J        12 RAYS-SC                33.66      32.28  
 27 Brooks, Alex S            12 CA-SC                  33.66      32.30  
 28 Hobson, Kirsty D          11 CA-SC                  32.05      32.36  
 29 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      12 TG-SC                  33.06      32.49  
 30 Zwolski, Ania M           12 YSSC-SC                33.41      32.50  
 31 Hafner, Annalise R        11 MPSC-SC                33.37      32.57  
 32 Horomanski, Emily P       11 YSSC-SC                32.44      32.65  
 32 Jackson, Catherine J      12 CAC-SC                 32.79      32.65  
 34 Mitten, Laura E           12 MPSC-SC                31.73      32.72  
 35 Moran, Olivia             11 CA-SC                  33.58      32.81  
 36 Neale, Lindsey M          12 YSSC-SC                32.79      32.92  
 37 Sebring, Kaitlin E        11 YSSC-SC                33.22      32.98  
 38 Permanente, Katy A        11 YSSC-SC                32.96      33.30  
 39 Greig, Emma J             11 SMRT-SC                32.98      33.43  
 40 Ammons, Riley R           12 PALM-SC                33.51      33.73  
 41 Broussard, Brianna E      12 YCSC-SC                32.84      33.75  
 42 Sulkowski, Jenna F        12 MPSC-SC                33.59      34.13  
 43 Hancock, Charlie M        12 FINS-SC                33.08      34.25  
 -- DuPree, Mary-Alice A      11 SMRT-SC                29.61         DQ  
 -- Weaver, Ashley R          12 H2A-SC                 33.58         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   57.65   2/13/2009 Megan Kingsley, MBR-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC              1:00.36    1:00.25   11  
                  28.16     1:00.25 (32.09)                                        
  2 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC              1:01.41    1:00.95    9  
                  28.69     1:00.95 (32.26)                                        
  3 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC              1:03.07    1:01.96    8  
                  28.89     1:01.96 (33.07)                                        
  4 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC              1:02.66    1:03.20    7  
                  29.53     1:03.20 (33.67)                                        
  5 Spencer, Lauren E         12 RAYS-SC              1:05.62    1:04.85    6  
                  30.35     1:04.85 (34.50)                                        
  6 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC              1:06.00    1:05.62    5  
                  30.99     1:05.62 (34.63)                                        
  7 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC              1:05.99    1:06.33    4  
                  31.02     1:06.33 (35.31)                                        
  8 DuPree, Mary-Alice A      11 SMRT-SC              1:06.51    1:06.54    3  
                  31.79     1:06.54 (34.75)                                        
  9 Sinegar, Adele L          12 YCSC-SC              1:07.06    1:07.09    2  
                  30.95     1:07.09 (36.14)                                        
 10 Szabo, Shannon E          12 YSSC-SC              1:07.62    1:07.86    1  
                  31.68     1:07.86 (36.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   57.65   2/13/2009 Megan Kingsley, MBR-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC              1:00.64    1:00.36  
                  28.78     1:00.36 (31.58)                                        
  2 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC              1:01.22    1:01.41  
                  28.90     1:01.41 (32.51)                                        
  3 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC              1:04.20    1:02.66  
                  29.59     1:02.66 (33.07)                                        
  4 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC              1:05.35    1:03.07  
                  29.06     1:03.07 (34.01)                                        
  5 Spencer, Lauren E         12 RAYS-SC              1:06.71    1:05.62  
                  30.67     1:05.62 (34.95)                                        
  6 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC              1:05.74    1:05.99  
                  30.82     1:05.99 (35.17)                                        
  7 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC              1:05.40    1:06.00  
                  30.47     1:06.00 (35.53)                                        
  8 DuPree, Mary-Alice A      11 SMRT-SC              1:06.85    1:06.51  
                  30.66     1:06.51 (35.85)                                        
  9 Sinegar, Adele L          12 YCSC-SC              1:08.89    1:07.06  
                  31.18     1:07.06 (35.88)                                        
 10 Szabo, Shannon E          12 YSSC-SC              1:07.66    1:07.62  
                  31.53     1:07.62 (36.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blaakman, MaKenzie D      12 YSSC-SC              1:07.29    1:08.04  
                  32.13     1:08.04 (35.91)                                        
 12 Kerr, Lily F              12 H2A-SC               1:08.92    1:08.57  
                  31.63     1:08.57 (36.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kurtz, Karah M            12 H2A-SC               1:10.81    1:08.82  
                  33.02     1:08.82 (35.80)                                        
 14 Parrish, Lydia P          11 CA-SC                1:12.38    1:08.83  
                  31.96     1:08.83 (36.87)                                        
 15 Burton, Allison N         12 MPSC-SC              1:11.01    1:09.02  
                  32.96     1:09.02 (36.06)                                        
 16 Katz, Z L                 12 LTP-SC               1:17.22    1:11.03  
                  32.93     1:11.03 (38.10)                                        
 17 Gill, Victoria E          12 H2A-SC               1:08.36    1:11.04  
                  33.36     1:11.04 (37.68)                                        
 18 Jeter, Emma S             12 PALM-SC              1:12.48    1:11.87  
                  32.72     1:11.87 (39.15)                                        
 19 Jackson, Catherine J      12 CAC-SC               1:13.46    1:11.94  
                  33.78     1:11.94 (38.16)                                        
 20 Ross, Anna T              12 CHRS-SC              1:09.27    1:12.03  
                  33.50     1:12.03 (38.53)                                        
 21 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      12 TG-SC                1:12.01    1:12.19  
                  33.67     1:12.19 (38.52)                                        
 22 Drew, Kennedy J           12 CAC-SC               1:12.61    1:12.20  
                  31.71     1:12.20 (40.49)                                        
 23 Emovon, Adesuwa           11 MPSC-SC              1:11.56    1:12.44  
                  34.20     1:12.44 (38.24)                                        
 23 Zwolski, Ania M           12 YSSC-SC              1:14.21    1:12.44  
                  33.56     1:12.44 (38.88)                                        
 25 Horomanski, Emily P       11 YSSC-SC              1:11.40    1:12.63  
                  34.50     1:12.63 (38.13)                                        
 26 Hafner, Annalise R        11 MPSC-SC              1:13.73    1:13.51  
                  34.93     1:13.51 (38.58)                                        
 27 Jiang, Kelley             11 CHRS-SC              1:16.50    1:13.70  
                  33.38     1:13.70 (40.32)                                        
 28 Beckish, Lauren M         12 ASC-SC               1:14.67    1:13.76  
                  33.49     1:13.76 (40.27)                                        
 29 Broussard, Brianna E      12 YCSC-SC              1:16.58    1:13.81  
                  34.71     1:13.81 (39.10)                                        
 30 Mitten, Laura E           12 MPSC-SC              1:13.29    1:14.91  
                  34.29     1:14.91 (40.62)                                        
 31 Robins, Meagan E          12 CHRS-SC              1:14.68    1:15.12  
                  34.11     1:15.12 (41.01)                                        
 32 Kirkpatrick, Georgia E    11 YSSC-SC              1:13.47    1:15.18  
                  34.79     1:15.18 (40.39)                                        
 33 Garvin, Maryann O         12 CA-SC                1:17.38    1:16.77  
                  35.83     1:16.77 (40.94)                                        
 34 Stefanelli, Maya N        12 SMRT-SC              1:17.59    1:17.17  
                  36.57     1:17.17 (40.60)                                        
 35 Ouzts, Eleni T            12 RAYS-SC              1:16.52    1:17.54  
                  35.42     1:17.54 (42.12)                                        
 -- Ludman, Emma M            12 MPSC-SC              1:15.17         DQ  
                  32.46          DQ (39.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:05.62   2/13/2009 Megan Kingsley, MBR-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC              2:16.84    2:13.09   11  
                  29.79     1:03.28 (33.49)     1:37.12 (33.84)     2:13.09 (35.97)
  2 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC              2:18.73    2:13.11    9  
                  29.49     1:02.91 (33.42)     1:37.77 (34.86)     2:13.11 (35.34)
  3 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC              2:27.17    2:16.37    8  
                  30.16     1:04.78 (34.62)     1:40.91 (36.13)     2:16.37 (35.46)
  4 Sinegar, Adele L          12 YCSC-SC              2:29.21    2:25.91    7  
                  31.65     1:07.98 (36.33)     1:46.23 (38.25)     2:25.91 (39.68)
  5 Spencer, Lauren E         12 RAYS-SC              2:33.11    2:29.18    6  
                  31.92     1:09.73 (37.81)     1:48.95 (39.22)     2:29.18 (40.23)
  6 Kerr, Lily F              12 H2A-SC               2:34.69    2:29.69    5  
                  34.43     1:11.84 (37.41)     1:50.46 (38.62)     2:29.69 (39.23)
  7 Gill, Victoria E          12 H2A-SC               2:32.36    2:31.96    4  
                  33.69     1:12.15 (38.46)     1:51.91 (39.76)     2:31.96 (40.05)
  8 Burton, Allison N         12 MPSC-SC              2:44.65    2:32.02    3  
                  33.99     1:13.54 (39.55)     1:53.91 (40.37)     2:32.02 (38.11)
  9 Szabo, Shannon E          12 YSSC-SC              2:39.33    2:33.91    2  
                  34.82     1:14.74 (39.92)     1:54.50 (39.76)     2:33.91 (39.41)
 10 Kurtz, Karah M            12 H2A-SC               2:44.36    2:35.98    1  
                  34.37     1:12.91 (38.54)     1:53.24 (40.33)     2:35.98 (42.74)
 11 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      12 TG-SC                2:40.59    2:37.74  
                  35.03     1:14.76 (39.73)     1:56.72 (41.96)     2:37.74 (41.02)
 12 Ross, Anna T              12 CHRS-SC              2:40.80    2:39.63  
                  35.24     1:17.11 (41.87)     1:59.97 (42.86)     2:39.63 (39.66)
 13 Zwolski, Ania M           12 YSSC-SC              2:47.14    2:42.03  
                  35.11     1:15.86 (40.75)     1:59.28 (43.42)     2:42.03 (42.75)
 14 Broussard, Brianna E      12 YCSC-SC              2:46.68    2:46.33  
                  35.25     1:17.37 (42.12)     2:01.73 (44.36)     2:46.33 (44.60)
 15 Emovon, Adesuwa           11 MPSC-SC              2:50.24    2:48.17  
                  36.33     1:17.97 (41.64)   2:48.17 (1:30.20)                    
 16 Horomanski, Emily P       11 YSSC-SC              2:46.93    2:48.81  
                  35.87     1:18.84 (42.97)     2:04.28 (45.44)     2:48.81 (44.53)
 17 Drew, Kennedy J           12 CAC-SC               2:47.78    2:52.67  
                  34.31     1:16.15 (41.84)     2:02.93 (46.78)     2:52.67 (49.74)
 -- Robins, Meagan E          12 CHRS-SC              2:42.29         DQ  
                  33.82     1:16.78 (42.96)     2:04.28 (47.50)          DQ (45.32)
 -- Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC              2:45.37        SCR  
 -- Stapleton, Chloe E        12 MPSC-SC              2:37.97        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   59.73   2/13/2009 Megan Kingsley, MBR-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC              1:03.38    1:02.41   11  
                  29.35     1:02.41 (33.06)                                        
  2 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC              1:04.73    1:02.84    9  
                  29.08     1:02.84 (33.76)                                        
  3 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC              1:04.55    1:03.20    8  
                  29.73     1:03.20 (33.47)                                        
  4 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC              1:05.31    1:04.44    7  
                  29.45     1:04.44 (34.99)                                        
  5 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC              1:07.06    1:05.80    6  
                  29.72     1:05.80 (36.08)                                        
  6 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC              1:06.73    1:05.88    5  
                  29.61     1:05.88 (36.27)                                        
  7 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC              1:07.87    1:06.99    4  
                  31.67     1:06.99 (35.32)                                        
  8 Blaakman, MaKenzie D      12 YSSC-SC              1:08.17    1:07.10    3  
                  31.24     1:07.10 (35.86)                                        
  9 Richter, Lily E           11 CA-SC                1:08.30    1:07.37    2  
                  30.23     1:07.37 (37.14)                                        
 10 Stapleton, Chloe E        12 MPSC-SC              1:08.67    1:09.08    1  
                  32.88     1:09.08 (36.20)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   59.73   2/13/2009 Megan Kingsley, MBR-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC              1:02.78    1:03.38  
                  29.59     1:03.38 (33.79)                                        
  2 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC              1:03.81    1:04.55  
                  29.84     1:04.55 (34.71)                                        
  3 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC              1:03.75    1:04.73  
                  30.18     1:04.73 (34.55)                                        
  4 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC              1:06.23    1:05.31  
                  29.95     1:05.31 (35.36)                                        
  5 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC              1:07.56    1:06.73  
                  30.55     1:06.73 (36.18)                                        
  6 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC              1:09.47    1:07.06  
                  30.47     1:07.06 (36.59)                                        
  7 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC              1:08.35    1:07.87  
                  31.86     1:07.87 (36.01)                                        
  8 Blaakman, MaKenzie D      12 YSSC-SC              1:08.38    1:08.17  
                  31.25     1:08.17 (36.92)                                        
  9 Richter, Lily E           11 CA-SC                1:08.50    1:08.30  
                  31.42     1:08.30 (36.88)                                        
 10 Stapleton, Chloe E        12 MPSC-SC              1:09.60    1:08.67  
                  32.12     1:08.67 (36.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sinegar, Adele L          12 YCSC-SC              1:11.95    1:09.00  
                  31.13     1:09.00 (37.87)                                        
 12 Knapp, Emma N             12 YSSC-SC              1:09.34    1:09.12  
                  32.77     1:09.12 (36.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 DuPree, Mary-Alice A      11 SMRT-SC              1:09.94    1:10.04  
                  32.09     1:10.04 (37.95)                                        
 14 Halloran, Maggie E        12 YCSC-SC              1:13.10    1:10.09  
                  32.19     1:10.09 (37.90)                                        
 15 Kuoshu, Melvina           12 YSSC-SC              1:09.50    1:10.31  
                  34.51     1:10.31 (35.80)                                        
 16 Kraft, Kelsey M           11 SMRT-SC              1:11.04    1:10.80  
                  34.60     1:10.80 (36.20)                                        
 17 Perry, Kennedy N          12 YSSC-SC              1:13.76    1:11.23  
                  33.68     1:11.23 (37.55)                                        
 17 Cosman, Jordyn N          12 CA-SC                1:10.97    1:11.23  
                  33.63     1:11.23 (37.60)                                        
 19 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     12 CA-SC                1:10.33    1:11.52  
                  32.38     1:11.52 (39.14)                                        
 20 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      12 TG-SC                1:12.52    1:12.09  
                  33.63     1:12.09 (38.46)                                        
 21 Ludman, Emma M            12 MPSC-SC              1:12.63    1:12.29  
                  32.98     1:12.29 (39.31)                                        
 22 Young, Sarah A            11 YSSC-SC              1:12.65    1:12.42  
                  33.10     1:12.42 (39.32)                                        
 23 Knight, Lanie Jo J        12 RAYS-SC              1:13.29    1:12.85  
                  33.73     1:12.85 (39.12)                                        
 24 Parrish, Lydia P          11 CA-SC                1:13.56    1:13.85  
                  32.95     1:13.85 (40.90)                                        
 25 Jackson, Emie B           12 CAC-SC               1:12.48    1:13.88  
                  32.63     1:13.88 (41.25)                                        
 26 Knight, Allison B         11 SMRT-SC              1:12.02    1:13.94  
                  32.76     1:13.94 (41.18)                                        
 27 Kirkpatrick, Georgia E    11 YSSC-SC              1:12.92    1:14.06  
                  33.46     1:14.06 (40.60)                                        
 28 Beckish, Lauren M         12 ASC-SC               1:13.09    1:14.21  
                  33.79     1:14.21 (40.42)                                        
 29 Jeter, Emma S             12 PALM-SC              1:12.32    1:14.46  
                  33.82     1:14.46 (40.64)                                        
 30 Mitten, Laura E           12 MPSC-SC              1:11.64    1:14.56  
                  34.08     1:14.56 (40.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:07.12   3/10/2011 Ali Galyer, YSSC-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC              2:13.05    2:12.06   11  
                  29.86     1:02.98 (33.12)     1:41.56 (38.58)     2:12.06 (30.50)
  2 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC              2:13.73    2:14.31    9  
                  28.86     1:03.05 (34.19)     1:42.81 (39.76)     2:14.31 (31.50)
  3 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC              2:17.72    2:17.40    8  
                  29.36     1:03.77 (34.41)     1:45.08 (41.31)     2:17.40 (32.32)
  4 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC              2:22.06    2:20.61    7  
                  31.22     1:08.55 (37.33)     1:48.33 (39.78)     2:20.61 (32.28)
  5 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC              2:24.98    2:23.76    6  
                  30.16     1:05.31 (35.15)     1:50.97 (45.66)     2:23.76 (32.79)
  6 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC              2:27.61    2:25.00    5  
                  30.22     1:07.21 (36.99)     1:51.90 (44.69)     2:25.00 (33.10)
  7 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC              2:25.57    2:25.54    4  
                  31.68     1:07.71 (36.03)     1:53.07 (45.36)     2:25.54 (32.47)
  8 Szabo, Shannon E          12 YSSC-SC              2:26.80    2:25.57    3  
                  31.88     1:07.31 (35.43)     1:52.62 (45.31)     2:25.57 (32.95)
  9 Sinegar, Adele L          12 YCSC-SC              2:26.96    2:25.85    2  
                  31.62     1:07.31 (35.69)     1:52.53 (45.22)     2:25.85 (33.32)
 10 DuPree, Mary-Alice A      11 SMRT-SC              2:29.44    2:26.94    1  
                  30.86     1:07.61 (36.75)     1:54.86 (47.25)     2:26.94 (32.08)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:07.12   3/10/2011 Ali Galyer, YSSC-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC              2:14.28    2:13.05  
                  30.09     1:02.83 (32.74)     1:42.33 (39.50)     2:13.05 (30.72)
  2 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC              2:13.14    2:13.73  
                  28.99     1:03.67 (34.68)     1:43.55 (39.88)     2:13.73 (30.18)
  3 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC              2:18.24    2:17.72  
                  29.96     1:04.56 (34.60)     1:45.15 (40.59)     2:17.72 (32.57)
  4 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC              2:24.97    2:22.06  
                  31.56     1:08.44 (36.88)     1:49.34 (40.90)     2:22.06 (32.72)
  5 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC              2:23.84    2:24.98  
                  30.52     1:06.52 (36.00)     1:51.30 (44.78)     2:24.98 (33.68)
  6 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC              2:29.41    2:25.57  
                  31.75     1:08.91 (37.16)     1:53.50 (44.59)     2:25.57 (32.07)
  7 Szabo, Shannon E          12 YSSC-SC              2:27.93    2:26.80  
                  31.27     1:07.45 (36.18)     1:53.37 (45.92)     2:26.80 (33.43)
  8 Sinegar, Adele L          12 YCSC-SC              2:34.22    2:26.96  
                  31.87     1:07.53 (35.66)     1:52.62 (45.09)     2:26.96 (34.34)
  9 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC              2:26.12    2:27.61  
                  30.73     1:08.61 (37.88)     1:52.44 (43.83)     2:27.61 (35.17)
 10 DuPree, Mary-Alice A      11 SMRT-SC              2:29.78    2:29.44  
                  32.10     1:10.27 (38.17)     1:56.23 (45.96)     2:29.44 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spencer, Lauren E         12 RAYS-SC              2:29.07    2:29.50  
                  31.48     1:08.85 (37.37)     1:56.01 (47.16)     2:29.50 (33.49)
 12 Kurtz, Karah M            12 H2A-SC               2:36.17    2:29.71  
                  32.98     1:10.18 (37.20)     1:55.94 (45.76)     2:29.71 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kraft, Kelsey M           11 SMRT-SC              2:33.21    2:29.80  
                  33.33     1:13.53 (40.20)     1:56.17 (42.64)     2:29.80 (33.63)
 14 Cosman, Jordyn N          12 CA-SC                2:29.74    2:30.35  
                  33.22     1:11.42 (38.20)     1:56.54 (45.12)     2:30.35 (33.81)
 15 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      12 TG-SC                2:32.49    2:31.41  
                  33.85     1:12.70 (38.85)     1:58.86 (46.16)     2:31.41 (32.55)
 16 Kuoshu, Melvina           12 YSSC-SC              2:29.72    2:31.64  
                  33.97     1:12.42 (38.45)     1:56.87 (44.45)     2:31.64 (34.77)
 17 Riordan, Lydia C          11 YSSC-SC              2:35.86    2:31.67  
                  34.22     1:12.76 (38.54)     1:58.17 (45.41)     2:31.67 (33.50)
 18 Kerr, Lily F              12 H2A-SC               2:31.47    2:31.87  
                  31.95     1:11.77 (39.82)     1:59.18 (47.41)     2:31.87 (32.69)
 19 Young, Sarah A            11 YSSC-SC              2:37.15    2:33.03  
                  34.69     1:14.26 (39.57)     2:00.81 (46.55)     2:33.03 (32.22)
 20 Perry, Kennedy N          12 YSSC-SC              2:37.79    2:35.37  
                  35.25     1:17.00 (41.75)     2:00.14 (43.14)     2:35.37 (35.23)
 21 Parrish, Lydia P          11 CA-SC                2:37.86    2:35.51  
                  32.88     1:12.61 (39.73)     2:01.59 (48.98)     2:35.51 (33.92)
 22 Richter, Lily E           11 CA-SC                2:28.68    2:35.91  
                  31.17     1:10.25 (39.08)     1:58.11 (47.86)     2:35.91 (37.80)
 23 Jackson, Emie B           12 CAC-SC               2:35.59    2:36.83  
                  35.34     1:13.32 (37.98)     2:02.22 (48.90)     2:36.83 (34.61)
 24 Horomanski, Emily P       11 YSSC-SC              2:38.01    2:36.94  
                  35.26     1:15.76 (40.50)     2:02.75 (46.99)     2:36.94 (34.19)
 25 Herron, Julia R           12 RAYS-SC              2:34.07    2:37.35  
                  37.78     1:17.44 (39.66)     2:05.44 (48.00)     2:37.35 (31.91)
 26 Hancock, Charlie M        12 FINS-SC              2:36.73    2:37.81  
                  35.81     1:13.91 (38.10)     2:03.17 (49.26)     2:37.81 (34.64)
 27 Jeter, Emma S             12 PALM-SC              2:37.66    2:37.98  
                  35.58     1:15.15 (39.57)     2:02.64 (47.49)     2:37.98 (35.34)
 28 Knight, Lanie Jo J        12 RAYS-SC              2:38.06    2:38.08  
                  36.13     1:17.29 (41.16)     2:05.49 (48.20)     2:38.08 (32.59)
 29 Hillmeyer, Savannah R     12 CA-SC                2:36.37    2:38.45  
                  34.78     1:15.26 (40.48)     2:02.24 (46.98)     2:38.45 (36.21)
 30 Knight, Allison B         11 SMRT-SC              2:35.82    2:38.58  
                  34.97     1:13.22 (38.25)     2:04.52 (51.30)     2:38.58 (34.06)
 31 Broussard, Brianna E      12 YCSC-SC              2:38.00    2:39.05  
                  35.15     1:17.08 (41.93)     2:04.25 (47.17)     2:39.05 (34.80)
 32 Mitten, Laura E           12 MPSC-SC              2:36.49    2:39.24  
                  34.06     1:13.85 (39.79)     2:03.65 (49.80)     2:39.24 (35.59)
 33 Jackson, Catherine J      12 CAC-SC               2:38.22    2:40.24  
                  34.41     1:17.15 (42.74)     2:05.17 (48.02)     2:40.24 (35.07)
 34 Angwin, Mackenzie M       12 Riptides-SC          2:37.18    2:45.04  
                  37.92     1:20.69 (42.77)     2:08.32 (47.63)     2:45.04 (36.72)
 -- Zwolski, Ania M           12 YSSC-SC              2:37.38         DQ  
                  33.25     1:15.59 (42.34)     2:06.00 (50.41)          DQ (36.26)
 -- Kirkpatrick, Georgia E    11 YSSC-SC              2:37.24        SCR  
 -- Knapp, Emma N             12 YSSC-SC              2:27.15        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   4:30.69   2/13/2009 Megan Kingsley, MBR-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sydney P           12 YSSC-SC              4:40.51    4:38.91   11  
                  30.70     1:05.43 (34.73)     1:40.18 (34.75)     2:14.53 (34.35)
        2:55.09 (40.56)     3:35.87 (40.78)     4:08.25 (32.38)     4:38.91 (30.66)
  2 Baker, Maddie W           12 YSSC-SC              4:47.52    4:43.91    9  
                  29.14     1:02.58 (33.44)     1:39.59 (37.01)     2:15.15 (35.56)
        2:57.34 (42.19)     3:39.54 (42.20)     4:12.98 (33.44)     4:43.91 (30.93)
  3 Snover, Jessi M           12 YSSC-SC              4:50.75    4:44.03    8  
                  29.55     1:02.57 (33.02)     1:38.73 (36.16)     2:14.56 (35.83)
        2:57.06 (42.50)     3:38.43 (41.37)     4:11.25 (32.82)     4:44.03 (32.78)
  4 Coughlen, Madison L       12 RAYS-SC              5:00.82    4:47.28    7  
                  29.75     1:04.76 (35.01)     1:41.50 (36.74)     2:16.71 (35.21)
        2:59.93 (43.22)     3:43.19 (43.26)     4:16.14 (32.95)     4:47.28 (31.14)
  5 Marchbanks, Carter O      12 YSSC-SC              5:08.92    5:01.35    6  
                  32.09     1:09.47 (37.38)     1:48.98 (39.51)     2:27.99 (39.01)
        3:09.75 (41.76)     3:52.75 (43.00)     4:28.21 (35.46)     5:01.35 (33.14)
  6 Reilly, Madeline H        12 YSSC-SC              5:33.20    5:04.61    5  
                  31.97     1:11.83 (39.86)     1:50.10 (38.27)     2:28.69 (38.59)
        3:13.64 (44.95)     3:58.76 (45.12)     4:31.77 (33.01)     5:04.61 (32.84)
  7 Szabo, Shannon E          12 YSSC-SC              5:28.05    5:06.45    4  
                  31.76     1:09.58 (37.82)     1:47.34 (37.76)     2:25.41 (38.07)
        3:10.19 (44.78)     3:56.22 (46.03)     4:31.43 (35.21)     5:06.45 (35.02)
  8 Hess, Abby G              12 FINS-SC              5:06.26    5:06.61    3  
                  30.67     1:06.10 (35.43)     1:44.99 (38.89)     2:25.02 (40.03)
        3:09.93 (44.91)     3:55.77 (45.84)     4:31.55 (35.78)     5:06.61 (35.06)
  9 Gill, Victoria E          12 H2A-SC               5:27.49    5:07.23    2  
                  34.18     1:14.05 (39.87)     1:53.38 (39.33)     2:32.66 (39.28)
        3:16.89 (44.23)     4:00.52 (43.63)     4:33.91 (33.39)     5:07.23 (33.32)
 10 Sinegar, Adele L          12 YCSC-SC              5:17.09    5:07.96    1  
                  31.67     1:08.28 (36.61)     1:47.26 (38.98)     2:24.79 (37.53)
        3:10.59 (45.80)     3:56.79 (46.20)     4:33.24 (36.45)     5:07.96 (34.72)
 11 Blaakman, MaKenzie D      12 YSSC-SC              5:08.11    5:08.68  
                  33.42     1:11.83 (38.41)     1:53.19 (41.36)     2:31.50 (38.31)
        3:18.00 (46.50)     4:03.69 (45.69)     4:37.49 (33.80)     5:08.68 (31.19)
 12 Stapleton, Chloe E        12 MPSC-SC              5:27.34    5:08.73  
                  33.46     1:11.46 (38.00)     1:51.40 (39.94)     2:30.30 (38.90)
        3:15.82 (45.52)     4:01.08 (45.26)     4:35.74 (34.66)     5:08.73 (32.99)
 13 Spencer, Lauren E         12 RAYS-SC              5:18.15    5:10.40  
                  31.44     1:07.68 (36.24)     1:47.34 (39.66)     2:26.01 (38.67)
        3:12.57 (46.56)     4:01.70 (49.13)     4:36.87 (35.17)     5:10.40 (33.53)
 14 Cosman, Jordyn N          12 CA-SC                5:34.80    5:13.68  
                  32.65     1:12.39 (39.74)     1:53.21 (40.82)     2:33.76 (40.55)
        3:19.05 (45.29)     4:03.97 (44.92)     4:39.80 (35.83)     5:13.68 (33.88)
 15 Horomanski, Emily P       11 YSSC-SC              5:21.21    5:16.03  
                  33.68     1:12.58 (38.90)     1:53.56 (40.98)     2:34.23 (40.67)
        3:20.44 (46.21)     4:06.60 (46.16)     4:42.10 (35.50)     5:16.03 (33.93)
 16 Brown, Mary Evelyn E      12 TG-SC                5:25.77    5:16.50  
                  34.29     1:13.34 (39.05)     1:51.27 (37.93)     2:30.31 (39.04)
        3:17.35 (47.04)     4:04.57 (47.22)     4:40.67 (36.10)     5:16.50 (35.83)
 17 Waters, Emma              12 YSSC-SC              5:34.52    5:17.32  
                  30.52     1:06.64 (36.12)     1:47.71 (41.07)     2:28.90 (41.19)
        3:15.03 (46.13)     4:02.53 (47.50)     4:40.71 (38.18)     5:17.32 (36.61)
 18 Kuoshu, Melvina           12 YSSC-SC              5:21.53    5:18.53  
                  34.18     1:14.19 (40.01)     1:54.92 (40.73)     2:36.23 (41.31)
        3:19.65 (43.42)     4:04.39 (44.74)     4:40.57 (36.18)     5:18.53 (37.96)
 19 Kurtz, Karah M            12 H2A-SC               5:34.32    5:18.75  
                  34.55     1:12.87 (38.32)     1:51.04 (38.17)     2:29.01 (37.97)
        3:17.50 (48.49)     4:05.92 (48.42)     4:42.02 (36.10)     5:18.75 (36.73)
 20 Kerr, Lily F              12 H2A-SC               5:21.88    5:19.69  
                  33.36     1:11.76 (38.40)     1:54.50 (42.74)     2:35.80 (41.30)
        3:24.27 (48.47)     4:12.07 (47.80)     4:46.20 (34.13)     5:19.69 (33.49)
 21 Burton, Allison N         12 MPSC-SC              5:37.31    5:20.43  
                  33.44     1:09.73 (36.29)     1:50.56 (40.83)     2:29.61 (39.05)
        3:20.31 (50.70)     4:08.70 (48.39)     4:45.32 (36.62)     5:20.43 (35.11)
 22 Robins, Meagan E          12 CHRS-SC              5:36.13    5:22.77  
                  33.04     1:14.25 (41.21)     1:54.45 (40.20)     2:34.83 (40.38)
        3:22.91 (48.08)     4:11.72 (48.81)     4:47.48 (35.76)     5:22.77 (35.29)
 23 Jackson, Emie B           12 CAC-SC               5:34.84    5:23.73  
                  33.97     1:16.27 (42.30)     1:54.30 (38.03)     2:33.51 (39.21)
        3:22.56 (49.05)     4:11.14 (48.58)     4:47.73 (36.59)     5:23.73 (36.00)
 24 Hancock, Charlie M        12 FINS-SC              5:28.51    5:29.78  
                  36.55     1:22.17 (45.62)     2:01.82 (39.65)     2:40.80 (38.98)
        3:30.39 (49.59)     4:20.38 (49.99)     4:55.50 (35.12)     5:29.78 (34.28)
 25 Angwin, Mackenzie M       12 Riptides-SC          5:34.87    5:41.78  
                  36.01     1:21.03 (45.02)     2:03.60 (42.57)     2:46.88 (43.28)
        3:34.87 (47.99)     4:24.30 (49.43)     5:03.56 (39.26)     5:41.78 (38.22)
 26 Jackson, Catherine J      12 CAC-SC               5:32.67    5:45.91  
                  35.10     1:18.77 (43.67)     2:01.34 (42.57)     2:44.08 (42.74)
        3:36.00 (51.92)     4:27.12 (51.12)     5:06.71 (39.59)     5:45.91 (39.20)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:42.38   3/11/2010 Y-Spartaquatics, YSSC-SC                   
                         K. Konopka, M. Phan, A. Galyer, S. Gaido          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 1:45.34    1:44.68   22  
     1) Baker, Sydney P 12              2) Snover, Jessi M 12             
     3) Reilly, Madeline H 12           4) Baker, Maddie W 12             
                  26.23       51.73 (25.50)     1:18.40 (26.67)     1:44.68 (26.28)
  2 Rock Hill Area YMCA Aquatics-SC  'A'              1:53.40    1:49.26   18  
     1) Spencer, Lauren E 12            2) Knight, Lanie Jo J 12          
     3) Herron, Julia R 12              4) Coughlen, Madison L 12         
                  27.18       55.26 (28.08)     1:23.84 (28.58)     1:49.26 (25.42)
  3 Carolina Aquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'               1:52.22    1:51.22   16  
     1) Cosman, Jordyn N 12             2) Brooks, Alex S 12              
     3) Hobson, Kirsty D 11             4) Richter, Lily E 11             
                  27.30       56.49 (29.19)     1:24.29 (27.80)     1:51.22 (26.93)
  4 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'A'                  1:55.33    1:51.91   14  
     1) Stapleton, Chloe E 12           2) Burton, Allison N 12           
     3) Hafner, Annalise R 11           4) Emovon, Adesuwa 11             
                  28.10       54.73 (26.63)     1:23.78 (29.05)     1:51.91 (28.13)
  5 City of Charleston Southern Ma-SC  'A'            1:55.79    1:53.33   12  
     1) DuPree, Mary-Alice A 11         2) Knight, Allison B 11           
     3) Kraft, Kelsey M 11              4) Hawley, Madyson P 12           
                  27.98       55.42 (27.44)     1:23.82 (28.40)     1:53.33 (29.51)
  6 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC  'A'                      1:55.64    1:54.07   10  
     1) Kerr, Lily F 12                 2) Gill, Victoria E 12            
     3) Kurtz, Karah M 12               4) Allen, Katie R 12              
                  27.85       55.45 (27.60)     1:23.59 (28.14)     1:54.07 (30.48)
  7 Fins Swim Team-SC  'A'                            1:56.95    1:54.67    8  
     1) Hancock, Charlie M 12           2) Pangilinan, Kaitlyn A 11       
     3) Evans, Anne E 12                4) Hess, Abby G 12                
                  27.98       58.70 (30.72)     1:28.20 (29.50)     1:54.67 (26.47)
  8 Palmetto Aquatics-SC  'A'                         1:57.55    1:56.75    6  
     1) Strickland, Mary Grace 12       2) Mahoney, Elizabeth M 12        
     3) Ammons, Riley R 12              4) Jeter, Emma S 12               
                  28.67       58.42 (29.75)     1:27.92 (29.50)     1:56.75 (28.83)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 1:48.92   x1:48.15  
     1) Waters, Emma 12                 2) Knapp, Emma N 12               
     3) Blaakman, MaKenzie D 12         4) Marchbanks, Carter O 12        
                  26.59       54.08 (27.49)     1:20.87 (26.79)     1:48.15 (27.28)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 1:54.53   x1:51.14  
     1) Young, Sarah A 11               2) Szabo, Shannon E 12            
     3) Kuoshu, Melvina 12              4) Horomanski, Emily P 11         
                  28.28       56.01 (27.73)     1:23.70 (27.69)     1:51.14 (27.44)
 -- Carolina Aquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'               1:57.24   x1:54.62  
     1) Parrish, Lydia P 11             2) Price, Camryn A 11             
     3) Hillmeyer, Savannah R 12        4) Danser, Victoria E 11          
                  29.11       58.48 (29.37)     1:26.79 (28.31)     1:54.62 (27.83)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'D'                 2:00.15   x1:57.70  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Georgia E 11       2) Perry, Kennedy N 12            
     3) Reistroffer, Rachel A 11        4) Zwolski, Ania M 12             
                  29.38       58.90 (29.52)     1:29.16 (30.26)     1:57.70 (28.54)
 -- Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'B'                  1:59.37   x1:58.51  
     1) Ludman, Emma M 12               2) Zimlich, Julia 12              
     3) Mitten, Laura E 12              4) Sulkowski, Jenna F 12          
                  29.79       58.51 (28.72)     1:28.36 (29.85)     1:58.51 (30.15)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'E'                 2:02.18   x1:58.96  
     1) Riordan, Lydia C 11             2) Fowler, Spencer K 12           
     3) Sebring, Kaitlin E 11           4) Weber, Hannah C 11             
                  30.67     1:00.50 (29.83)     1:29.46 (28.96)     1:58.96 (29.50)
 -- Coastal Aquatic Club-SC  'A'                      1:56.58         DQ  
     1) Drew, Kennedy J 12              2) Meadows, Morgan L 12           
     3) Jackson, Catherine J 12         4) Jackson, Emie B 12             
                  28.36       55.54 (27.18)     1:23.08 (27.54)          DQ (27.60)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:53.59   3/12/2009 Y-Spartaquatics, YSSC-SC                   
                         Han. Lips, M. Phan, A. McNulty, M. Whisenhunt     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.19
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 1:56.88    1:56.96   22  
     1) Reilly, Madeline H 12           2) Baker, Sydney P 12             
     3) Waters, Emma 12                 4) Snover, Jessi M 12             
                  30.18     1:03.51 (33.33)     1:31.52 (28.01)     1:56.96 (25.44)
  2 Carolina Aquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'               2:04.99    2:03.65   18  
     1) Hobson, Kirsty D 11             2) Hillmeyer, Savannah R 12       
     3) Richter, Lily E 11              4) Cosman, Jordyn N 12            
                  32.53     1:06.97 (34.44)     1:36.02 (29.05)     2:03.65 (27.63)
  3 Rock Hill Area YMCA Aquatics-SC  'A'              2:08.93    2:05.86   16  
     1) Coughlen, Madison L 12          2) Knight, Lanie Jo J 12          
     3) Spencer, Lauren E 12            4) Herron, Julia R 12             
                  30.70     1:09.11 (38.41)     1:38.30 (29.19)     2:05.86 (27.56)
  4 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'A'                  2:10.22    2:06.33   14  
     1) Stapleton, Chloe E 12           2) Sulkowski, Jenna F 12          
     3) Emovon, Adesuwa 11              4) Burton, Allison N 12           
                  31.96     1:08.96 (37.00)     1:40.54 (31.58)     2:06.33 (25.79)
  5 City of Charleston Southern Ma-SC  'A'            2:08.36    2:06.62   12  
     1) Knight, Allison B 11            2) Kraft, Kelsey M 11             
     3) DuPree, Mary-Alice A 11         4) Stefanelli, Maya N 12          
                  31.41     1:07.69 (36.28)     1:36.27 (28.58)     2:06.62 (30.35)
  6 Fins Swim Team-SC  'A'                            2:11.52    2:06.87   10  
     1) Hancock, Charlie M 12           2) Bedon, Gabriela 12             
     3) Hess, Abby G 12                 4) Evans, Anne E 12               
                  31.74     1:08.79 (37.05)     1:37.74 (28.95)     2:06.87 (29.13)
  7 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC  'A'                      2:10.15    2:06.89    8  
     1) Kurtz, Karah M 12               2) Allen, Katie R 12              
     3) Gill, Victoria E 12             4) Kerr, Lily F 12                
                  32.48     1:11.60 (39.12)     1:39.71 (28.11)     2:06.89 (27.18)
  8 Coastal Aquatic Club-SC  'A'                      2:14.05    2:11.01    6  
     1) Jackson, Emie B 12              2) Drew, Kennedy J 12             
     3) Jackson, Catherine J 12         4) Meadows, Morgan L 12           
                  33.68     1:13.37 (39.69)     1:43.90 (30.53)     2:11.01 (27.11)
  9 Palmetto Aquatics-SC  'A'                         2:11.88    2:11.40    4  
     1) Jeter, Emma S 12                2) Mahoney, Elizabeth M 12        
     3) Ammons, Riley R 12              4) Strickland, Mary Grace 12      
                  32.54     1:09.80 (37.26)     1:42.75 (32.95)     2:11.40 (28.65)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 2:01.81   x2:03.88  
     1) Blaakman, MaKenzie D 12         2) Marchbanks, Carter O 12        
     3) Baker, Maddie W 12              4) Knapp, Emma N 12               
                  32.56     1:08.37 (35.81)     1:36.61 (28.24)     2:03.88 (27.27)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 2:08.17   x2:08.31  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Georgia E 11       2) Kuoshu, Melvina 12             
     3) Szabo, Shannon E 12             4) Young, Sarah A 11              
                  32.79     1:09.24 (36.45)     1:40.19 (30.95)     2:08.31 (28.12)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'D'                 2:13.65   x2:09.68  
     1) Reistroffer, Rachel A 11        2) Weber, Hannah C 11             
     3) Sebring, Kaitlin E 11           4) Horomanski, Emily P 11         
                  34.52     1:08.98 (34.46)     1:41.42 (32.44)     2:09.68 (28.26)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'E'                 2:16.66   x2:12.19  
     1) Fowler, Spencer K 12            2) Perry, Kennedy N 12            
     3) Zwolski, Ania M 12              4) Riordan, Lydia C 11            
                  34.20     1:10.66 (36.46)     1:41.76 (31.10)     2:12.19 (30.43)
 -- Carolina Aquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'               2:10.99   x2:12.22  
     1) Moran, Olivia 11                2) Wilson, Abby A 12              
     3) Parrish, Lydia P 11             4) Brooks, Alex S 12              
                  36.09     1:11.29 (35.20)     1:42.67 (31.38)     2:12.22 (29.55)
 -- Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'B'                  2:14.49   x2:13.27  
     1) Hafner, Annalise R 11           2) Prickett, Carolyn E 12         
     3) Mitten, Laura E 12              4) Zimlich, Julia 12              
                  34.57     1:11.95 (37.38)     1:44.36 (32.41)     2:13.27 (28.91)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   23.18   12/8/2011 Katrina Konopka, YSSC-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  27.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC                24.09      24.13   11  
  2 Pilcher, Faith L          13 CA-SC                  24.97      25.09    9  
  3 Bendziewicz, Catherine C  14 PALM-SC                25.33      25.11    8  
  4 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC                25.40      25.20    7  
  5 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC                25.45      25.41    6  
  6 Little, Madison E         14 RAYS-SC                25.40      25.42    5  
  7 Prewette, Bay A           13 YSSC-SC                25.63      25.59    4  
  8 Dizon, Gabby G            14 LTP-SC                 25.68      25.73    3  
  9 Gaido, Savannah E         13 YSSC-SC                25.60      25.83    2  
 10 Hines, Kelcey M           13 RAYS-SC                25.80      25.96    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   23.18   12/8/2011 Katrina Konopka, YSSC-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC                23.18      24.09  
  2 Pilcher, Faith L          13 CA-SC                  25.19      24.97  
  3 Bendziewicz, Catherine C  14 PALM-SC                25.62      25.33  
  4 Little, Madison E         14 RAYS-SC                24.91      25.40  
  4 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC                25.06      25.40  
  6 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC                25.16      25.45  
  7 Gaido, Savannah E         13 YSSC-SC                25.78      25.60  
  8 Prewette, Bay A           13 YSSC-SC                26.31      25.63  
  9 Dizon, Gabby G            14 LTP-SC                 25.91      25.68  
 10 Hines, Kelcey M           13 RAYS-SC                26.20      25.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Langdale, Maggie R        14 CAC-SC                 25.35      25.82  
 12 Wilson, Peyton W          13 LTP-SC                 26.35      25.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC                26.53      26.02  
 14 Kraft, Logan V            13 SMRT-SC                25.81      26.05  
 15 Horomanski, Jessica L     14 YSSC-SC                25.95      26.15  
 16 Eish, Gabrielle E         13 CHRS-SC                26.91      26.18  
 17 Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC                26.35      26.31  
 18 Konopka, Lauren N         13 YSSC-SC                26.23      26.48  
 19 Riordan, Alaina L         13 YSSC-SC                26.95      26.52  
 20 Phan, Melissa K           14 YSSC-SC                26.41      26.57  
 20 Welsh, Meredith L         13 LTP-SC                 26.09      26.57  
 22 Myers, Jessica L          14 RAYS-SC                27.03      26.73  
 23 Plyler, Olivia H          13 CHRS-SC                26.59      26.75  
 23 Welsh, Sarah Anne A       13 LTP-SC                 26.83      26.75  
 25 McVey, Aimee J            14 YSSC-SC                26.44      26.82  
 26 Lyde, Vinez A             13 CHRS-SC                27.44      26.84  
 27 Hennessy, Emma G          13 YSSC-SC                27.35      26.88  
 28 Conley, Victoria N        13 MPSC-SC                26.46      26.91  
 29 Lentz, Rachel M           13 YSSC-SC                30.74L     27.03  
 30 Salice, Alexis J          14 CAC-SC                 26.79      27.05  
 31 Ussery, Alexa J           14 PALM-SC                27.45      27.15  
 32 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC                  26.91      27.16  
 33 Konopka, Natalie R        13 YSSC-SC                26.83      27.19  
 34 Dowling, Kara E           13 SS1-SC                 27.36      27.33  
 35 Mazzei, Bri G             13 PALM-SC                27.39      27.44  
 36 D'Onofrio, Niquee J       14 YSSC-SC                26.65      27.48  
 37 Delambo, Ali R            13 UNLTP-SC               27.37      27.65  
 38 Rutland, Hana L           14 ASC-SC                 27.37      27.97  
 39 Field, Madison K          13 H2A-SC                 26.53      28.01  
 40 Spence, Caroline G        13 FAST-SC                27.43      28.06  
 41 Lessard, Sydney A         14 SMRT-SC                31.43L     28.38  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   49.99   12/8/2011 Katrina Konopka, YSSC-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC                52.07      51.48   11  
                  24.71       51.48 (26.77)                                        
  2 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC                54.60      53.51    9  
                  25.88       53.51 (27.63)                                        
  3 Anderson, Lillie K        14 TG-SC                  55.40      54.04    8  
                  26.16       54.04 (27.88)                                        
  4 Bendziewicz, Catherine C  14 PALM-SC                55.68      54.74    7  
                  26.51       54.74 (28.23)                                        
  5 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC                55.48      55.04    6  
                  26.90       55.04 (28.14)                                        
  6 Dizon, Gabby G            14 LTP-SC                 55.83      55.14    5  
                  25.94       55.14 (29.20)                                        
  7 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC                56.31      55.31    4  
                  26.88       55.31 (28.43)                                        
  8 Langdale, Maggie R        14 CAC-SC                 56.12      55.46    3  
                  27.01       55.46 (28.45)                                        
  9 Gaido, Savannah E         13 YSSC-SC                55.82      55.93    2  
                  26.99       55.93 (28.94)                                        
 10 Prewette, Bay A           13 YSSC-SC                56.21      55.96    1  
                  26.75       55.96 (29.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   49.99   12/8/2011 Katrina Konopka, YSSC-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC                49.99      52.07  
                  24.88       52.07 (27.19)                                        
  2 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC                53.63      54.60  
                  26.53       54.60 (28.07)                                        
  3 Anderson, Lillie K        14 TG-SC                  56.82      55.40  
                  26.83       55.40 (28.57)                                        
  4 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC                55.95      55.48  
                  27.02       55.48 (28.46)                                        
  5 Bendziewicz, Catherine C  14 PALM-SC                55.80      55.68  
                  26.90       55.68 (28.78)                                        
  6 Gaido, Savannah E         13 YSSC-SC                56.91      55.82  
                  27.10       55.82 (28.72)                                        
  7 Dizon, Gabby G            14 LTP-SC                 56.67      55.83  
                  26.35       55.83 (29.48)                                        
  8 Langdale, Maggie R        14 CAC-SC                 55.31      56.12  
                  27.11       56.12 (29.01)                                        
  9 Prewette, Bay A           13 YSSC-SC                56.32      56.21  
                  26.77       56.21 (29.44)                                        
 10 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC                54.79      56.31  
                  26.98       56.31 (29.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Horomanski, Jessica L     14 YSSC-SC                55.14      56.46  
                  27.36       56.46 (29.10)                                        
 12 Pilcher, Faith L          13 CA-SC                  56.31      56.77  
                  27.37       56.77 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McVey, Aimee J            14 YSSC-SC                56.33      56.91  
                  27.75       56.91 (29.16)                                        
 14 Eish, Gabrielle E         13 CHRS-SC                56.65      56.94  
                  27.36       56.94 (29.58)                                        
 15 Wilson, Peyton W          13 LTP-SC                 58.20      57.00  
                  27.14       57.00 (29.86)                                        
 16 Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC                56.99      57.09  
                  27.76       57.09 (29.33)                                        
 17 Hines, Kelcey M           13 RAYS-SC                56.68      57.10  
                  27.63       57.10 (29.47)                                        
 18 Little, Madison E         14 RAYS-SC                53.75      57.12  
                  27.43       57.12 (29.69)                                        
 19 Kraft, Logan V            13 SMRT-SC                56.33      57.20  
                  27.98       57.20 (29.22)                                        
 20 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC                57.90      57.23  
                  27.80       57.23 (29.43)                                        
 20 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC                57.92      57.23  
                  27.88       57.23 (29.35)                                        
 22 Phan, Melissa K           14 YSSC-SC                55.75      57.38  
                  27.19       57.38 (30.19)                                        
 23 Plyler, Olivia H          13 CHRS-SC                58.24      57.69  
                  28.13       57.69 (29.56)                                        
 24 Welsh, Sarah Anne A       13 LTP-SC                 58.91      57.74  
                  27.60       57.74 (30.14)                                        
 25 Konopka, Lauren N         13 YSSC-SC                57.71      57.93  
                  27.67       57.93 (30.26)                                        
 26 Riordan, Alaina L         13 YSSC-SC                57.54      57.96  
                  27.96       57.96 (30.00)                                        
 27 Lentz, Rachel M           13 YSSC-SC                57.96      58.17  
                  28.16       58.17 (30.01)                                        
 28 Myers, Jessica L          14 RAYS-SC                58.75      58.36  
                  28.24       58.36 (30.12)                                        
 29 Hughes, Kate L            14 MPSC-SC                57.79      58.41  
                  28.37       58.41 (30.04)                                        
 30 Konopka, Natalie R        13 YSSC-SC                58.09      58.52  
                  28.18       58.52 (30.34)                                        
 31 DuPree, Stevie C          14 SMRT-SC                59.01      58.62  
                  28.22       58.62 (30.40)                                        
 32 D'Onofrio, Niquee J       14 YSSC-SC                59.53      59.04  
                  28.57       59.04 (30.47)                                        
 33 Faulconer, Savanna J      13 YSSC-SC                58.73      59.27  
                  28.67       59.27 (30.60)                                        
 34 Dowling, Kara E           13 SS1-SC                 58.92      59.28  
                  28.42       59.28 (30.86)                                        
 35 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC                  59.09      59.39  
                  28.75       59.39 (30.64)                                        
 36 Ryan, Katie M             14 MPSC-SC                59.41      59.41  
                  28.75       59.41 (30.66)                                        
 37 Conley, Victoria N        13 MPSC-SC                58.23      59.45  
                  28.34       59.45 (31.11)                                        
 38 Field, Madison K          13 H2A-SC                 56.30      59.61  
                  28.87       59.61 (30.74)                                        
 39 Rutland, Hana L           14 ASC-SC                 59.51      59.68  
 40 Pettus, Anna M            13 RAYS-SC                59.38    1:00.44  
                  29.12     1:00.44 (31.32)                                        
 41 Szabo, Emily K            14 YSSC-SC                58.61    1:00.67  
                  29.56     1:00.67 (31.11)                                        
 42 Salice, Alexis J          14 CAC-SC                 59.05    1:01.61  
                  29.36     1:01.61 (32.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:50.26    4/1/2008 Haley Lips, YSSC-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC              1:53.07    1:53.81   11  
                  25.84       54.48 (28.64)     1:24.14 (29.66)     1:53.81 (29.67)
  2 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC              1:55.15    1:55.42    9  
                  26.94       55.83 (28.89)     1:25.59 (29.76)     1:55.42 (29.83)
  3 Anderson, Lillie K        14 TG-SC                1:57.63    1:56.86    8  
                  26.25       55.30 (29.05)     1:26.43 (31.13)     1:56.86 (30.43)
  4 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC                1:59.28    1:57.80    7  
                  27.38       57.11 (29.73)     1:27.59 (30.48)     1:57.80 (30.21)
  5 Bendziewicz, Catherine C  14 PALM-SC              1:57.88    1:57.97    6  
                  27.08       57.13 (30.05)     1:27.56 (30.43)     1:57.97 (30.41)
  6 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC              1:57.90    1:58.08    5  
                  27.48       57.54 (30.06)     1:28.21 (30.67)     1:58.08 (29.87)
  7 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC              2:00.07    1:58.33    4  
                  28.29       58.05 (29.76)     1:28.29 (30.24)     1:58.33 (30.04)
  8 Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                2:00.87    2:00.11    3  
                  27.95       58.10 (30.15)     1:29.29 (31.19)     2:00.11 (30.82)
  9 Kraft, Logan V            13 SMRT-SC              1:59.07    2:00.46    2  
                  28.20       58.69 (30.49)     1:29.79 (31.10)     2:00.46 (30.67)
 -- Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC              1:57.99         DQ  
                  27.39       57.17 (29.78)     1:27.68 (30.51)          DQ (30.12)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:50.26    4/1/2008 Haley Lips, YSSC-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC              1:51.84    1:53.07  
                  26.32       54.97 (28.65)     1:23.84 (28.87)     1:53.07 (29.23)
  2 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC              1:53.55    1:55.15  
                  27.19       56.41 (29.22)     1:25.71 (29.30)     1:55.15 (29.44)
  3 Anderson, Lillie K        14 TG-SC                2:01.00    1:57.63  
                  27.45       57.43 (29.98)     1:27.70 (30.27)     1:57.63 (29.93)
  4 Bendziewicz, Catherine C  14 PALM-SC              2:00.85    1:57.88  
                  27.31       57.16 (29.85)     1:28.13 (30.97)     1:57.88 (29.75)
  5 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC              1:58.96    1:57.90  
                  27.39       57.18 (29.79)     1:27.96 (30.78)     1:57.90 (29.94)
  6 Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC              2:00.10    1:57.99  
                  27.47       57.24 (29.77)     1:27.78 (30.54)     1:57.99 (30.21)
  7 Kraft, Logan V            13 SMRT-SC              2:00.38    1:59.07  
                  27.81       57.99 (30.18)     1:28.73 (30.74)     1:59.07 (30.34)
  8 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC                2:01.11    1:59.28  
                  27.42       57.71 (30.29)     1:28.52 (30.81)     1:59.28 (30.76)
  9 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC              1:59.07    2:00.07  
                  28.32       58.74 (30.42)     1:29.52 (30.78)     2:00.07 (30.55)
 10 Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                2:08.31    2:00.87  
                  28.04       59.11 (31.07)     1:29.81 (30.70)     2:00.87 (31.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Langdale, Maggie R        14 CAC-SC               1:58.73    2:01.33  
                  28.02       58.98 (30.96)     1:30.76 (31.78)     2:01.33 (30.57)
 12 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC              2:00.72    2:01.36  
                  28.58       59.17 (30.59)     1:30.81 (31.64)     2:01.36 (30.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Horomanski, Jessica L     14 YSSC-SC              1:57.01    2:01.61  
                  28.46       59.17 (30.71)     1:30.62 (31.45)     2:01.61 (30.99)
 14 Hughes, Kate L            14 MPSC-SC              2:01.97    2:02.33  
                  28.68       59.84 (31.16)     1:31.51 (31.67)     2:02.33 (30.82)
 15 Dizon, Gabby G            14 LTP-SC               2:06.67    2:02.60  
                  28.27       59.50 (31.23)     1:30.72 (31.22)     2:02.60 (31.88)
 16 Prewette, Bay A           13 YSSC-SC              2:06.51    2:03.23  
                  29.13     1:01.13 (32.00)     1:33.08 (31.95)     2:03.23 (30.15)
 17 Lentz, Rachel M           13 YSSC-SC              2:03.79    2:03.38  
                  28.41       59.44 (31.03)     1:31.60 (32.16)     2:03.38 (31.78)
 18 Wilson, Peyton W          13 LTP-SC               2:08.09    2:03.74  
                  28.49     1:00.71 (32.22)     1:31.98 (31.27)     2:03.74 (31.76)
 19 Plyler, Olivia H          13 CHRS-SC              2:02.41    2:03.76  
                  28.85     1:00.76 (31.91)     1:32.55 (31.79)     2:03.76 (31.21)
 20 Gaido, Savannah E         13 YSSC-SC              2:04.05    2:04.97  
                  28.42     1:00.01 (31.59)     1:32.75 (32.74)     2:04.97 (32.22)
 21 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC                2:06.95    2:05.98  
                  29.02     1:01.56 (32.54)     1:34.13 (32.57)     2:05.98 (31.85)
 22 Hines, Kelcey M           13 RAYS-SC              2:04.81    2:06.18  
                  28.33     1:00.27 (31.94)     1:33.43 (33.16)     2:06.18 (32.75)
 23 Myers, Jessica L          14 RAYS-SC              2:07.71    2:06.35  
                  28.86     1:01.27 (32.41)     1:33.99 (32.72)     2:06.35 (32.36)
 24 Pilcher, Faith L          13 CA-SC                2:04.81    2:06.40  
                  28.57       59.43 (30.86)     1:32.34 (32.91)     2:06.40 (34.06)
 25 Welsh, Sarah Anne A       13 LTP-SC               2:07.30    2:07.11  
                  29.90     1:02.07 (32.17)     1:34.52 (32.45)     2:07.11 (32.59)
 26 Kinsinger, Olivia C       13 MPSC-SC              2:08.57    2:07.62  
                  29.70     1:02.27 (32.57)     1:35.25 (32.98)     2:07.62 (32.37)
 27 Konopka, Lauren N         13 YSSC-SC              2:08.42    2:07.77  
                  29.34     1:02.04 (32.70)     1:35.34 (33.30)     2:07.77 (32.43)
 28 Konopka, Natalie R        13 YSSC-SC              2:08.14    2:07.89  
                  28.96     1:01.31 (32.35)     1:34.74 (33.43)     2:07.89 (33.15)
 29 Szabo, Emily K            14 YSSC-SC              2:07.24    2:07.93  
                  29.92     1:01.71 (31.79)     1:34.61 (32.90)     2:07.93 (33.32)
 30 Field, Madison K          13 H2A-SC               2:01.19    2:08.36  
                  29.13     1:01.12 (31.99)     1:35.25 (34.13)     2:08.36 (33.11)
 31 Conley, Victoria N        13 MPSC-SC              2:06.53    2:09.00  
                  28.63     1:00.78 (32.15)     1:34.57 (33.79)     2:09.00 (34.43)
 32 Mazzei, Bri G             13 PALM-SC              2:07.78    2:09.31  
                  29.04     1:01.35 (32.31)     1:35.32 (33.97)     2:09.31 (33.99)
 33 Rutland, Hana L           14 ASC-SC               2:08.64    2:10.13  
                  29.09     1:02.39 (33.30)     1:36.14 (33.75)     2:10.13 (33.99)
 34 Melton, Lizzy L           13 YSSC-SC              2:22.67L   2:11.09  
                  30.19     1:03.10 (32.91)     1:36.74 (33.64)     2:11.09 (34.35)
 35 Baynes, Jessie L          14 SMRT-SC              2:08.30    2:11.99  
                  29.28     1:02.38 (33.10)     1:37.39 (35.01)     2:11.99 (34.60)
 36 Salice, Alexis J          14 CAC-SC               2:07.06    2:14.68  
                  30.17     1:04.42 (34.25)     1:39.72 (35.30)     2:14.68 (34.96)
 -- McVey, Aimee J            14 YSSC-SC              2:00.51         DQ  
                  28.48       59.11 (30.63)     1:30.47 (31.36)          DQ (30.91)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   4:50.94    4/1/2008 Haley Lips, YSSC-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC              5:11.12    5:08.84   11  
                  27.71       58.74 (31.03)     1:29.81 (31.07)     2:00.89 (31.08)
        2:32.18 (31.29)     3:03.71 (31.53)     3:35.31 (31.60)     4:06.86 (31.55)
        4:38.73 (31.87)     5:08.84 (30.11)                                        
  2 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC              5:09.78    5:11.84    9  
                  27.85       58.76 (30.91)     1:30.33 (31.57)     2:02.20 (31.87)
        2:34.17 (31.97)     3:06.23 (32.06)     3:38.32 (32.09)     4:10.05 (31.73)
        4:40.94 (30.89)     5:11.84 (30.90)                                        
  3 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC                5:17.89    5:11.88    8  
                  27.85       58.77 (30.92)     1:30.71 (31.94)     2:02.40 (31.69)
        2:34.52 (32.12)     3:06.58 (32.06)     3:38.49 (31.91)     4:10.45 (31.96)
        4:41.74 (31.29)     5:11.88 (30.14)                                        
  4 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC              5:20.13    5:13.80    7  
                  27.47       58.01 (30.54)     1:29.53 (31.52)     2:01.03 (31.50)
        2:32.65 (31.62)     3:04.69 (32.04)     3:36.87 (32.18)     4:09.33 (32.46)
        4:41.70 (32.37)     5:13.80 (32.10)                                        
  5 Kraft, Logan V            13 SMRT-SC              5:22.76    5:15.15    6  
                  28.63     1:00.10 (31.47)     1:32.11 (32.01)     2:04.26 (32.15)
        2:36.58 (32.32)     3:08.77 (32.19)     3:41.02 (32.25)     4:13.60 (32.58)
        4:45.20 (31.60)     5:15.15 (29.95)                                        
  6 Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC              5:12.88    5:15.63    5  
                  28.47       59.37 (30.90)     1:30.90 (31.53)     2:03.21 (32.31)
        2:35.51 (32.30)     3:08.06 (32.55)     3:40.69 (32.63)     4:13.14 (32.45)
        4:45.31 (32.17)     5:15.63 (30.32)                                        
  7 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC              5:22.96    5:19.52    4  
                  28.91     1:00.67 (31.76)     1:32.82 (32.15)     2:05.61 (32.79)
        2:38.29 (32.68)     3:10.85 (32.56)     3:43.23 (32.38)     4:15.52 (32.29)
        4:48.07 (32.55)     5:19.52 (31.45)                                        
  8 Hughes, Kate L            14 MPSC-SC              5:21.97    5:21.03    3  
                  28.80     1:00.44 (31.64)     1:32.67 (32.23)     2:05.43 (32.76)
        2:38.51 (33.08)     3:11.09 (32.58)     3:43.84 (32.75)     4:16.71 (32.87)
        4:49.37 (32.66)     5:21.03 (31.66)                                        
  9 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC              5:23.00    5:23.03    2  
                  28.89     1:00.18 (31.29)     1:32.18 (32.00)     2:04.26 (32.08)
        2:37.21 (32.95)     3:10.15 (32.94)     3:43.16 (33.01)     4:16.80 (33.64)
        4:50.57 (33.77)     5:23.03 (32.46)                                        
 10 Bendziewicz, Catherine C  14 PALM-SC              5:24.37    5:23.41    1  
                  28.76     1:00.89 (32.13)     1:33.58 (32.69)     2:06.57 (32.99)
        2:39.35 (32.78)     3:11.91 (32.56)     3:45.17 (33.26)     4:18.21 (33.04)
        4:51.32 (33.11)     5:23.41 (32.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   4:50.94    4/1/2008 Haley Lips, YSSC-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC              5:04.00    5:09.78  
                  28.65       59.84 (31.19)     1:31.42 (31.58)     2:03.00 (31.58)
        2:34.50 (31.50)     3:06.02 (31.52)     3:37.72 (31.70)     4:08.66 (30.94)
        4:39.55 (30.89)     5:09.78 (30.23)                                        
  2 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC              5:11.89    5:11.12  
                  27.92       58.47 (30.55)     1:29.86 (31.39)     2:02.04 (32.18)
        2:33.76 (31.72)     3:05.26 (31.50)     3:37.43 (32.17)     4:09.12 (31.69)
        4:41.03 (31.91)     5:11.12 (30.09)                                        
  3 Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC              5:16.07    5:12.88  
                  28.58       59.30 (30.72)     1:30.69 (31.39)     2:02.48 (31.79)
        2:34.65 (32.17)     3:06.60 (31.95)     3:38.61 (32.01)     4:10.34 (31.73)
        4:42.25 (31.91)     5:12.88 (30.63)                                        
  4 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC                5:20.95    5:17.89  
                  27.90       59.07 (31.17)     1:31.04 (31.97)     2:03.52 (32.48)
        2:36.08 (32.56)     3:08.63 (32.55)     3:41.15 (32.52)     4:14.19 (33.04)
        4:46.19 (32.00)     5:17.89 (31.70)                                        
  5 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC              5:07.06    5:20.13  
                  28.59     1:01.19 (32.60)     1:34.01 (32.82)     2:06.85 (32.84)
        2:39.59 (32.74)     3:11.24 (31.65)     3:43.93 (32.69)     4:16.09 (32.16)
        4:49.35 (33.26)     5:20.13 (30.78)                                        
  6 Hughes, Kate L            14 MPSC-SC              5:21.30    5:21.97  
                  29.29     1:01.17 (31.88)     1:33.49 (32.32)     2:06.22 (32.73)
        2:39.24 (33.02)     3:11.81 (32.57)     3:44.72 (32.91)     4:17.56 (32.84)
        4:50.03 (32.47)     5:21.97 (31.94)                                        
  7 Kraft, Logan V            13 SMRT-SC              5:18.60    5:22.76  
                  29.25     1:01.62 (32.37)     1:34.22 (32.60)     2:07.27 (33.05)
        2:40.40 (33.13)     3:13.18 (32.78)     3:46.02 (32.84)     4:18.79 (32.77)
        4:51.31 (32.52)     5:22.76 (31.45)                                        
  8 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC              5:20.31    5:22.96  
                  29.45     1:01.90 (32.45)     1:34.98 (33.08)     2:08.00 (33.02)
        2:40.74 (32.74)     3:13.24 (32.50)     3:45.94 (32.70)     4:18.34 (32.40)
        4:51.73 (33.39)     5:22.96 (31.23)                                        
  9 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC              5:18.64    5:23.00  
                  29.33     1:00.74 (31.41)     1:32.74 (32.00)     2:04.88 (32.14)
        2:37.70 (32.82)     3:11.15 (33.45)     3:44.46 (33.31)     4:17.81 (33.35)
        4:50.94 (33.13)     5:23.00 (32.06)                                        
 10 Bendziewicz, Catherine C  14 PALM-SC              5:23.14    5:24.37  
                  29.49     1:01.72 (32.23)     1:34.67 (32.95)     2:07.73 (33.06)
        2:40.82 (33.09)     3:13.77 (32.95)     3:46.97 (33.20)     4:19.86 (32.89)
        4:53.01 (33.15)     5:24.37 (31.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC              5:17.67    5:24.55  
                  29.38     1:01.44 (32.06)     1:34.17 (32.73)     2:07.22 (33.05)
        2:40.40 (33.18)     3:13.53 (33.13)     3:46.61 (33.08)     4:19.66 (33.05)
        4:53.08 (33.42)     5:24.55 (31.47)                                        
 12 Anderson, Lillie K        14 TG-SC                5:23.57    5:25.12  
                  29.96     1:02.37 (32.41)     1:35.53 (33.16)     2:08.59 (33.06)
        2:41.55 (32.96)     3:14.89 (33.34)     3:47.92 (33.03)     4:20.74 (32.82)
        4:53.63 (32.89)     5:25.12 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Plyler, Olivia H          13 CHRS-SC              5:26.05    5:27.60  
                  29.42     1:01.92 (32.50)     1:35.35 (33.43)     2:08.82 (33.47)
        2:42.30 (33.48)     3:16.05 (33.75)     3:49.32 (33.27)     4:22.43 (33.11)
        4:55.96 (33.53)     5:27.60 (31.64)                                        
 14 Faulconer, Savanna J      13 YSSC-SC              5:24.46    5:28.22  
                  30.38     1:03.15 (32.77)     1:36.49 (33.34)     2:09.79 (33.30)
        2:42.92 (33.13)     3:16.12 (33.20)     3:49.37 (33.25)     4:22.66 (33.29)
        4:55.73 (33.07)     5:28.22 (32.49)                                        
 15 Langdale, Maggie R        14 CAC-SC               5:27.51    5:28.82  
                  29.31     1:02.08 (32.77)     1:35.82 (33.74)     2:09.59 (33.77)
        2:43.25 (33.66)     3:17.06 (33.81)     3:50.36 (33.30)     4:24.03 (33.67)
        4:57.39 (33.36)     5:28.82 (31.43)                                        
 16 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC              5:29.84    5:29.24  
                  30.83     1:03.93 (33.10)     1:37.55 (33.62)     2:11.09 (33.54)
        2:44.51 (33.42)     3:17.89 (33.38)     3:51.12 (33.23)     4:24.18 (33.06)
        4:56.96 (32.78)     5:29.24 (32.28)                                        
 17 Horomanski, Jessica L     14 YSSC-SC              5:23.96    5:30.51  
                  30.42     1:03.59 (33.17)     1:37.03 (33.44)     2:10.83 (33.80)
        2:44.14 (33.31)     3:17.53 (33.39)     3:50.99 (33.46)     4:24.39 (33.40)
        4:57.66 (33.27)     5:30.51 (32.85)                                        
 18 Kinsinger, Olivia C       13 MPSC-SC              5:32.91    5:32.18  
                  31.44     1:04.71 (33.27)     1:38.08 (33.37)     2:12.01 (33.93)
        2:45.37 (33.36)     3:19.56 (34.19)     3:53.06 (33.50)     4:27.04 (33.98)
      5:32.18 (1:05.14)                                                            
 19 Reamy, Sarah L            13 H2A-SC               5:06.87L   5:32.21  
                  31.03     1:04.95 (33.92)     1:39.04 (34.09)     2:12.67 (33.63)
        2:45.53 (32.86)     3:19.03 (33.50)     3:52.69 (33.66)     4:26.24 (33.55)
        4:59.58 (33.34)     5:32.21 (32.63)                                        
 20 Field, Madison K          13 H2A-SC               5:26.06    5:32.45  
                  30.97     1:04.25 (33.28)     1:37.52 (33.27)     2:11.10 (33.58)
        2:44.57 (33.47)     3:18.48 (33.91)     3:51.83 (33.35)     4:25.28 (33.45)
        4:59.23 (33.95)     5:32.45 (33.22)                                        
 21 Lentz, Rachel M           13 YSSC-SC              5:29.15    5:32.79  
                  30.24     1:03.41 (33.17)     1:36.94 (33.53)     2:10.35 (33.41)
        2:43.93 (33.58)     3:17.86 (33.93)     3:51.58 (33.72)     4:25.48 (33.90)
        4:59.54 (34.06)     5:32.79 (33.25)                                        
 22 Gaido, Savannah E         13 YSSC-SC              5:34.96    5:33.69  
                  30.26     1:03.88 (33.62)     1:37.88 (34.00)     2:11.75 (33.87)
        2:45.92 (34.17)     3:19.91 (33.99)     3:54.13 (34.22)     4:27.97 (33.84)
        5:01.74 (33.77)     5:33.69 (31.95)                                        
 23 Szabo, Emily K            14 YSSC-SC              5:37.17    5:34.56  
                  30.90     1:04.47 (33.57)     1:38.21 (33.74)     2:12.11 (33.90)
        2:45.97 (33.86)     3:19.66 (33.69)     3:53.29 (33.63)     4:26.98 (33.69)
        5:00.79 (33.81)     5:34.56 (33.77)                                        
 24 Myers, Jessica L          14 RAYS-SC              5:36.82    5:36.05  
                  30.37     1:04.25 (33.88)     1:38.29 (34.04)     2:12.09 (33.80)
        2:46.32 (34.23)     3:20.38 (34.06)     3:54.96 (34.58)     4:29.03 (34.07)
        5:03.15 (34.12)     5:36.05 (32.90)                                        
 25 Riordan, Alaina L         13 YSSC-SC              5:34.95    5:36.12  
                  31.22     1:04.91 (33.69)     1:39.02 (34.11)     2:13.79 (34.77)
        2:48.18 (34.39)     3:21.96 (33.78)     3:56.55 (34.59)     4:30.22 (33.67)
        5:04.05 (33.83)     5:36.12 (32.07)                                        
 26 Hines, Kelcey M           13 RAYS-SC              5:38.06    5:36.69  
                  30.81     1:04.33 (33.52)     1:37.64 (33.31)     2:11.67 (34.03)
        2:45.95 (34.28)     3:20.64 (34.69)     3:55.76 (35.12)     4:30.53 (34.77)
        5:04.29 (33.76)     5:36.69 (32.40)                                        
 27 Mazzei, Bri G             13 PALM-SC              5:40.51    5:39.37  
                  30.69     1:04.40 (33.71)     1:38.36 (33.96)     2:12.37 (34.01)
        2:46.70 (34.33)     3:21.22 (34.52)     3:56.31 (35.09)     4:30.86 (34.55)
        5:05.89 (35.03)     5:39.37 (33.48)                                        
 28 Konopka, Lauren N         13 YSSC-SC              5:11.99L   5:39.39  
                  29.63     1:02.98 (33.35)     1:36.86 (33.88)     2:11.19 (34.33)
        2:45.41 (34.22)     3:20.52 (35.11)     3:55.98 (35.46)     4:31.53 (35.55)
        5:05.82 (34.29)     5:39.39 (33.57)                                        
 29 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC                5:29.96    5:39.75  
                  30.60     1:04.63 (34.03)     1:39.16 (34.53)     2:13.34 (34.18)
        2:47.95 (34.61)     3:22.66 (34.71)     3:57.57 (34.91)     4:32.16 (34.59)
        5:06.96 (34.80)     5:39.75 (32.79)                                        
 30 Prewette, Bay A           13 YSSC-SC              5:37.87    5:42.87  
                  31.05     1:05.19 (34.14)     1:39.93 (34.74)     2:14.84 (34.91)
        2:49.59 (34.75)     3:25.18 (35.59)     4:00.10 (34.92)     4:34.92 (34.82)
        5:09.37 (34.45)     5:42.87 (33.50)                                        
 31 DuPree, Stevie C          14 SMRT-SC              5:52.25    5:49.12  
                  30.96     1:04.94 (33.98)     1:40.25 (35.31)     2:15.79 (35.54)
        2:51.95 (36.16)     3:28.11 (36.16)     4:04.02 (35.91)     4:39.37 (35.35)
        5:15.10 (35.73)     5:49.12 (34.02)                                        
 32 Melton, Lizzy L           13 YSSC-SC              5:40.42    5:52.24  
                  31.90     1:06.43 (34.53)     1:41.56 (35.13)     2:17.15 (35.59)
        2:52.70 (35.55)     3:28.12 (35.42)     4:04.05 (35.93)     4:39.89 (35.84)
        5:16.43 (36.54)     5:52.24 (35.81)                                        
 33 Salice, Alexis J          14 CAC-SC               5:07.22L   5:55.99  
                  30.28     1:04.22 (33.94)     1:39.10 (34.88)     2:15.01 (35.91)
        2:51.42 (36.41)     3:27.97 (36.55)     4:04.84 (36.87)     4:42.12 (37.28)
        5:19.61 (37.49)     5:55.99 (36.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   10:04.74    3/1/1995 Tara Riggs, CCST-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  11:40.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC               10:50.45   10:35.46   11  
                  27.82       59.06 (31.24)     1:30.92 (31.86)     2:03.10 (32.18)
        2:35.12 (32.02)     3:06.67 (31.55)     3:38.24 (31.57)     4:10.23 (31.99)
        4:42.38 (32.15)     5:14.80 (32.42)     5:46.43 (31.63)     6:18.37 (31.94)
        6:50.45 (32.08)     7:22.64 (32.19)     7:54.89 (32.25)     8:27.15 (32.26)
        8:59.09 (31.94)     9:31.29 (32.20)    10:03.00 (31.71)    10:35.46 (32.46)
  2 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC             10:34.15   10:37.32    9  
                  28.69     1:00.11 (31.42)     1:31.75 (31.64)     2:03.78 (32.03)
        2:35.87 (32.09)     3:07.87 (32.00)     3:39.94 (32.07)     4:11.96 (32.02)
        4:43.84 (31.88)     5:16.11 (32.27)     5:48.14 (32.03)     6:20.78 (32.64)
        6:52.96 (32.18)     7:25.29 (32.33)     7:57.42 (32.13)     8:29.85 (32.43)
        9:01.78 (31.93)     9:34.14 (32.36)    10:06.49 (32.35)    10:37.32 (30.83)
  3 Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC             10:43.70   10:44.33    8  
                  29.49     1:01.15 (31.66)     1:33.49 (32.34)     2:05.62 (32.13)
        2:37.68 (32.06)     3:10.11 (32.43)     3:42.52 (32.41)     4:14.70 (32.18)
        4:46.80 (32.10)     5:19.47 (32.67)     5:52.02 (32.55)     6:24.34 (32.32)
        6:56.93 (32.59)     7:29.87 (32.94)     8:02.89 (33.02)     8:35.50 (32.61)
        9:08.01 (32.51)     9:40.75 (32.74)    10:13.29 (32.54)    10:44.33 (31.04)
  4 Kraft, Logan V            13 SMRT-SC             10:57.29   10:45.31    7  
                  29.21     1:01.31 (32.10)     1:33.80 (32.49)     2:06.32 (32.52)
        2:39.00 (32.68)     3:11.52 (32.52)     3:44.33 (32.81)     4:16.91 (32.58)
        4:49.37 (32.46)     5:21.90 (32.53)     5:54.40 (32.50)     6:26.85 (32.45)
        6:59.38 (32.53)     7:31.76 (32.38)     8:04.36 (32.60)     8:36.75 (32.39)
        9:09.31 (32.56)     9:41.94 (32.63)    10:14.41 (32.47)    10:45.31 (30.90)
  5 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC             10:35.01   10:45.74    6  
                  29.45     1:01.50 (32.05)     1:33.95 (32.45)     2:06.38 (32.43)
        2:38.79 (32.41)     3:11.37 (32.58)     3:44.06 (32.69)     4:16.61 (32.55)
        4:49.50 (32.89)     5:22.59 (33.09)     5:54.72 (32.13)     6:27.20 (32.48)
        7:00.23 (33.03)     7:32.90 (32.67)     8:05.33 (32.43)     8:37.93 (32.60)
        9:10.60 (32.67)     9:42.81 (32.21)    10:14.66 (31.85)    10:45.74 (31.08)
  6 Faulconer, Savanna J      13 YSSC-SC             10:56.86   10:49.45    5  
                  29.57     1:01.88 (32.31)     1:34.54 (32.66)     2:07.34 (32.80)
        2:40.28 (32.94)     3:13.14 (32.86)     3:45.90 (32.76)     4:18.83 (32.93)
        4:51.45 (32.62)     5:24.09 (32.64)     5:57.09 (33.00)     6:29.88 (32.79)
        7:02.82 (32.94)     7:35.61 (32.79)     8:08.23 (32.62)     8:40.90 (32.67)
        9:13.47 (32.57)     9:45.81 (32.34)    10:18.26 (32.45)    10:49.45 (31.19)
  7 Anderson, Lillie K        14 TG-SC               11:21.55   10:50.39    4  
                  29.77     1:02.50 (32.73)     1:34.82 (32.32)     2:07.85 (33.03)
        2:40.24 (32.39)     3:12.95 (32.71)     3:45.47 (32.52)     4:18.21 (32.74)
        4:51.12 (32.91)     5:24.05 (32.93)     5:56.83 (32.78)     6:29.85 (33.02)
        7:02.34 (32.49)     7:35.14 (32.80)     8:07.84 (32.70)     8:40.51 (32.67)
        9:13.30 (32.79)     9:46.08 (32.78)    10:18.28 (32.20)    10:50.39 (32.11)
  8 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC             11:00.24   10:50.61    3  
                  29.15     1:00.77 (31.62)     1:33.05 (32.28)     2:05.74 (32.69)
        2:38.57 (32.83)     3:11.43 (32.86)     3:44.51 (33.08)     4:17.02 (32.51)
        4:49.75 (32.73)     5:22.88 (33.13)     5:55.67 (32.79)     6:28.42 (32.75)
        7:01.42 (33.00)     7:34.37 (32.95)     8:07.35 (32.98)     8:40.61 (33.26)
        9:13.42 (32.81)     9:46.35 (32.93)    10:18.73 (32.38)    10:50.61 (31.88)
  9 Hughes, Kate L            14 MPSC-SC             11:03.98   10:54.45    2  
                  29.20     1:00.81 (31.61)     1:32.90 (32.09)     2:05.52 (32.62)
        2:38.26 (32.74)     3:10.83 (32.57)     3:43.85 (33.02)     4:16.52 (32.67)
        4:49.42 (32.90)     5:22.44 (33.02)     5:55.64 (33.20)     6:28.76 (33.12)
        7:01.90 (33.14)     7:34.99 (33.09)     8:08.56 (33.57)     8:42.03 (33.47)
        9:15.27 (33.24)     9:48.55 (33.28)    10:21.85 (33.30)    10:54.45 (32.60)
 10 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC             11:10.89   11:01.55    1  
                  30.08     1:03.05 (32.97)     1:36.39 (33.34)     2:09.75 (33.36)
        2:43.10 (33.35)     3:16.57 (33.47)     3:49.99 (33.42)     4:23.42 (33.43)
        4:56.59 (33.17)     5:29.84 (33.25)     6:03.00 (33.16)     6:36.43 (33.43)
        7:09.43 (33.00)     7:42.78 (33.35)     8:15.89 (33.11)     8:49.43 (33.54)
        9:22.71 (33.28)     9:56.04 (33.33)    10:29.29 (33.25)    11:01.55 (32.26)
 11 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC             11:15.25   11:03.51  
                  30.05     1:02.90 (32.85)     1:36.42 (33.52)     2:09.76 (33.34)
        2:43.23 (33.47)     3:16.31 (33.08)     3:49.86 (33.55)     4:23.56 (33.70)
        4:56.77 (33.21)     5:30.27 (33.50)     6:03.58 (33.31)     6:36.78 (33.20)
        7:10.06 (33.28)     7:43.82 (33.76)     8:17.23 (33.41)     8:50.29 (33.06)
        9:23.95 (33.66)     9:57.13 (33.18)    10:30.87 (33.74)    11:03.51 (32.64)
 12 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC             10:54.75   11:05.27  
                  29.34     1:01.53 (32.19)     1:34.01 (32.48)     2:06.53 (32.52)
        2:39.43 (32.90)     3:12.34 (32.91)     3:45.85 (33.51)     4:19.53 (33.68)
        4:53.60 (34.07)     5:27.39 (33.79)     6:01.07 (33.68)     6:34.92 (33.85)
        7:08.94 (34.02)     7:42.95 (34.01)     8:16.93 (33.98)     8:50.51 (33.58)
        9:24.50 (33.99)     9:58.45 (33.95)    10:32.39 (33.94)    11:05.27 (32.88)
 13 Plyler, Olivia H          13 CHRS-SC             11:17.67   11:08.73  
                  29.65     1:02.78 (33.13)     1:36.22 (33.44)     2:10.11 (33.89)
        2:43.41 (33.30)     3:17.02 (33.61)     3:50.57 (33.55)     4:24.57 (34.00)
        4:58.41 (33.84)     5:31.74 (33.33)     6:05.80 (34.06)     6:39.21 (33.41)
        7:13.45 (34.24)     7:47.70 (34.25)     8:21.98 (34.28)     8:55.58 (33.60)
        9:29.15 (33.57)    10:03.31 (34.16)    10:36.78 (33.47)    11:08.73 (31.95)
 14 McVey, Aimee J            14 YSSC-SC             11:21.66   11:11.51  
                  30.41     1:03.79 (33.38)     1:38.25 (34.46)     2:12.11 (33.86)
        2:46.35 (34.24)     3:20.13 (33.78)     3:54.29 (34.16)     4:28.44 (34.15)
        5:02.35 (33.91)     5:36.59 (34.24)     6:10.43 (33.84)     6:44.39 (33.96)
        7:18.09 (33.70)     7:52.28 (34.19)     8:26.13 (33.85)     8:59.54 (33.41)
        9:32.95 (33.41)    10:06.41 (33.46)    10:39.39 (32.98)    11:11.51 (32.12)
 15 Lentz, Rachel M           13 YSSC-SC             11:21.09   11:11.66  
                  30.44     1:04.06 (33.62)     1:37.91 (33.85)     2:11.89 (33.98)
        2:46.17 (34.28)     3:20.14 (33.97)     3:54.14 (34.00)     4:28.16 (34.02)
        5:02.06 (33.90)     5:36.19 (34.13)     6:09.91 (33.72)     6:43.67 (33.76)
        7:17.12 (33.45)     7:51.06 (33.94)     8:24.91 (33.85)     8:58.73 (33.82)
        9:32.70 (33.97)    10:06.10 (33.40)    10:39.64 (33.54)    11:11.66 (32.02)
 16 Kinsinger, Olivia C       13 MPSC-SC             11:22.04   11:11.71  
                  31.20     1:05.35 (34.15)     1:39.06 (33.71)     2:13.10 (34.04)
        2:46.74 (33.64)     3:20.22 (33.48)     3:53.88 (33.66)     4:27.45 (33.57)
        5:01.26 (33.81)     5:35.20 (33.94)     6:09.10 (33.90)     6:43.34 (34.24)
        7:17.50 (34.16)     7:51.58 (34.08)     8:25.78 (34.20)     8:59.50 (33.72)
        9:33.10 (33.60)    10:06.55 (33.45)    10:39.97 (33.42)    11:11.71 (31.74)
 17 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC               11:25.53   11:20.40  
                  30.97     1:04.78 (33.81)     1:39.03 (34.25)     2:12.94 (33.91)
        2:47.44 (34.50)     3:21.73 (34.29)     3:56.77 (35.04)     4:31.44 (34.67)
        5:05.72 (34.28)     5:40.42 (34.70)     6:15.21 (34.79)     6:49.51 (34.30)
        7:23.52 (34.01)     7:58.00 (34.48)     8:32.79 (34.79)     9:06.19 (33.40)
        9:40.67 (34.48)    10:15.17 (34.50)    10:48.53 (33.36)    11:20.40 (31.87)
 18 Gaido, Savannah E         13 YSSC-SC             11:24.11   11:20.95  
                  30.59     1:04.21 (33.62)     1:38.47 (34.26)     2:12.71 (34.24)
        2:47.16 (34.45)     3:21.40 (34.24)     3:55.63 (34.23)     4:30.16 (34.53)
        5:04.49 (34.33)     5:38.83 (34.34)     6:13.33 (34.50)     6:47.91 (34.58)
        7:22.41 (34.50)     7:56.86 (34.45)     8:31.35 (34.49)     9:05.72 (34.37)
        9:40.02 (34.30)    10:14.42 (34.40)    10:48.40 (33.98)    11:20.95 (32.55)
 19 Field, Madison K          13 H2A-SC              11:12.64   11:21.35  
                  30.87     1:04.04 (33.17)     1:37.72 (33.68)     2:11.13 (33.41)
        2:44.98 (33.85)     3:18.86 (33.88)     3:53.47 (34.61)     4:28.01 (34.54)
        5:01.90 (33.89)     5:36.34 (34.44)     6:10.32 (33.98)     6:44.56 (34.24)
        7:19.05 (34.49)     7:53.88 (34.83)     8:28.54 (34.66)     9:02.96 (34.42)
        9:37.70 (34.74)    10:12.75 (35.05)    10:47.77 (35.02)    11:21.35 (33.58)
 20 Reamy, Sarah L            13 H2A-SC              10:24.15L  11:26.75  
                  31.36     1:05.51 (34.15)     1:40.21 (34.70)     2:14.61 (34.40)
        2:49.20 (34.59)     3:23.67 (34.47)     3:57.99 (34.32)     4:32.53 (34.54)
        5:07.37 (34.84)     5:41.56 (34.19)     6:15.97 (34.41)     6:50.90 (34.93)
        7:25.51 (34.61)     8:00.33 (34.82)     8:34.85 (34.52)     9:09.92 (35.07)
        9:44.38 (34.46)    10:19.02 (34.64)    10:53.05 (34.03)    11:26.75 (33.70)
 21 Szabo, Emily K            14 YSSC-SC             11:25.52   11:33.66  
                  30.70     1:03.77 (33.07)     1:37.61 (33.84)     2:11.76 (34.15)
        2:45.97 (34.21)     3:20.30 (34.33)     3:55.07 (34.77)     4:29.49 (34.42)
        5:04.20 (34.71)     5:39.25 (35.05)     6:14.44 (35.19)     6:49.75 (35.31)
        7:25.12 (35.37)     8:00.45 (35.33)     8:35.92 (35.47)     9:11.50 (35.58)
        9:47.04 (35.54)    10:22.69 (35.65)    10:58.31 (35.62)    11:33.66 (35.35)
 22 Mazzei, Bri G             13 PALM-SC             11:33.10   11:35.77  
                  30.21     1:03.46 (33.25)     1:38.11 (34.65)     2:12.12 (34.01)
        2:47.32 (35.20)     3:21.86 (34.54)     3:56.60 (34.74)     4:31.36 (34.76)
        5:07.19 (35.83)     5:42.97 (35.78)     6:18.96 (35.99)     6:54.57 (35.61)
        7:30.14 (35.57)     8:05.28 (35.14)     8:40.70 (35.42)     9:16.92 (36.22)
        9:52.66 (35.74)    10:28.36 (35.70)    11:03.84 (35.48)    11:35.77 (31.93)
 23 Melton, Lizzy L           13 YSSC-SC             11:37.96   11:46.93  
                  32.02     1:06.73 (34.71)     1:41.90 (35.17)     2:16.73 (34.83)
        2:51.64 (34.91)     3:27.16 (35.52)     4:02.07 (34.91)     4:37.05 (34.98)
        5:12.03 (34.98)     5:47.60 (35.57)     6:23.28 (35.68)     6:58.70 (35.42)
        7:34.56 (35.86)     8:09.94 (35.38)     8:45.57 (35.63)     9:21.70 (36.13)
        9:58.27 (36.57)    10:34.82 (36.55)    11:11.40 (36.58)    11:46.93 (35.53)
 24 Salice, Alexis J          14 CAC-SC              10:24.33L  12:09.49  
                  31.41     1:06.37 (34.96)     1:42.33 (35.96)     2:18.41 (36.08)
        2:54.75 (36.34)     3:31.88 (37.13)     4:09.02 (37.14)     4:46.59 (37.57)
        5:23.95 (37.36)     6:00.71 (36.76)     6:37.75 (37.04)     7:14.42 (36.67)
        7:51.30 (36.88)     8:28.35 (37.05)     9:05.69 (37.34)     9:42.61 (36.92)
       10:20.08 (37.47)    10:57.04 (36.96)    11:33.32 (36.28)    12:09.49 (36.17)
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   16:41.07    1/1/1985 Katie Welch, SSC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  19:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC               18:08.97   17:48.56   11  
                  28.31       59.77 (31.46)     1:32.19 (32.42)     2:04.84 (32.65)
        2:37.42 (32.58)     3:10.55 (33.13)     3:43.46 (32.91)     4:16.63 (33.17)
        4:49.45 (32.82)     5:22.54 (33.09)     5:55.19 (32.65)     6:28.05 (32.86)
        7:01.02 (32.97)     7:33.99 (32.97)     8:06.59 (32.60)     8:39.46 (32.87)
        9:12.43 (32.97)     9:44.76 (32.33)    10:17.72 (32.96)    10:50.60 (32.88)
       11:22.98 (32.38)    11:55.19 (32.21)    12:27.78 (32.59)    13:00.23 (32.45)
       13:32.67 (32.44)    14:04.81 (32.14)    14:37.19 (32.38)    15:09.43 (32.24)
       15:41.97 (32.54)    16:13.94 (31.97)    16:45.92 (31.98)    17:17.74 (31.82)
       17:48.56 (30.82)
  2 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC             18:01.35   17:51.73    9  
                  29.02     1:00.78 (31.76)     1:33.45 (32.67)     2:05.88 (32.43)
        2:38.58 (32.70)     3:10.84 (32.26)     3:43.23 (32.39)     4:15.71 (32.48)
        4:48.35 (32.64)     5:20.93 (32.58)     5:53.26 (32.33)     6:25.67 (32.41)
        6:58.34 (32.67)     7:30.83 (32.49)     8:03.43 (32.60)     8:36.41 (32.98)
        9:09.16 (32.75)     9:41.85 (32.69)    10:14.37 (32.52)    10:47.55 (33.18)
       11:20.12 (32.57)    11:52.92 (32.80)    12:25.71 (32.79)    12:58.90 (33.19)
       13:31.88 (32.98)    14:04.79 (32.91)    14:37.75 (32.96)    15:10.87 (33.12)
       15:43.19 (32.32)    16:15.95 (32.76)    16:48.87 (32.92)    17:21.38 (32.51)
       17:51.73 (30.35)
  3 Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC             18:06.43   17:55.80    8  
                  29.48     1:01.29 (31.81)     1:33.73 (32.44)     2:06.20 (32.47)
        2:38.75 (32.55)     3:11.52 (32.77)     3:44.04 (32.52)     4:16.80 (32.76)
        4:49.37 (32.57)     5:22.06 (32.69)     5:54.53 (32.47)     6:26.87 (32.34)
        6:59.53 (32.66)     7:32.36 (32.83)     8:05.28 (32.92)     8:38.05 (32.77)
        9:10.91 (32.86)     9:43.70 (32.79)    10:16.44 (32.74)    10:49.12 (32.68)
       11:22.04 (32.92)    11:55.04 (33.00)    12:27.78 (32.74)    13:00.93 (33.15)
       13:34.01 (33.08)    14:07.04 (33.03)    14:40.11 (33.07)    15:13.37 (33.26)
       15:46.61 (33.24)    16:19.90 (33.29)    16:52.64 (32.74)    17:24.87 (32.23)
       17:55.80 (30.93)
  4 Hughes, Kate L            14 MPSC-SC             18:40.48   18:13.71    7  
                  29.65     1:01.78 (32.13)     1:34.72 (32.94)     2:07.61 (32.89)
        2:40.64 (33.03)     3:13.49 (32.85)     3:46.67 (33.18)     4:20.00 (33.33)
        4:53.36 (33.36)     5:26.72 (33.36)     5:59.90 (33.18)     6:33.23 (33.33)
        7:06.51 (33.28)     7:39.67 (33.16)     8:12.60 (32.93)     8:45.75 (33.15)
        9:18.83 (33.08)     9:52.10 (33.27)    10:25.47 (33.37)    10:58.63 (33.16)
       11:32.47 (33.84)    12:06.26 (33.79)    12:39.44 (33.18)    13:12.92 (33.48)
       13:46.22 (33.30)    14:19.85 (33.63)    14:53.41 (33.56)    15:27.16 (33.75)
       16:01.24 (34.08)    16:34.64 (33.40)    17:08.13 (33.49)    17:41.53 (33.40)
       18:13.71 (32.18)
  5 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC             18:11.49   18:30.44    6  
                  30.15     1:02.96 (32.81)     1:35.99 (33.03)     2:09.32 (33.33)
        2:42.81 (33.49)     3:16.58 (33.77)     3:50.19 (33.61)     4:24.00 (33.81)
        4:57.76 (33.76)     5:31.72 (33.96)     6:05.73 (34.01)     6:39.66 (33.93)
        7:13.37 (33.71)     7:47.17 (33.80)     8:21.07 (33.90)     8:54.93 (33.86)
        9:28.65 (33.72)    10:02.54 (33.89)    10:35.89 (33.35)    11:09.56 (33.67)
       11:43.53 (33.97)    12:17.50 (33.97)    12:51.17 (33.67)    13:24.84 (33.67)
       13:59.02 (34.18)    14:32.94 (33.92)    15:07.44 (34.50)    15:41.78 (34.34)
       16:15.92 (34.14)    16:50.20 (34.28)    17:24.25 (34.05)    17:57.85 (33.60)
       18:30.44 (32.59)
  6 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC             18:21.98   18:36.01    5  
                  30.51     1:03.67 (33.16)     1:37.39 (33.72)     2:10.94 (33.55)
        2:44.60 (33.66)     3:18.61 (34.01)     3:52.15 (33.54)     4:25.81 (33.66)
        4:59.31 (33.50)     5:32.65 (33.34)     6:06.81 (34.16)     6:40.17 (33.36)
        7:13.80 (33.63)     7:47.54 (33.74)     8:20.69 (33.15)     8:54.46 (33.77)
        9:28.35 (33.89)    10:02.35 (34.00)    10:36.03 (33.68)    11:09.79 (33.76)
       11:43.70 (33.91)    12:18.04 (34.34)    12:52.32 (34.28)    13:26.53 (34.21)
       14:01.47 (34.94)    14:36.06 (34.59)    15:11.24 (35.18)    15:45.69 (34.45)
       16:19.80 (34.11)    16:54.33 (34.53)    17:28.80 (34.47)    18:02.89 (34.09)
       18:36.01 (33.12)
  7 Kinsinger, Olivia C       13 MPSC-SC             19:04.95   18:41.53    4  
                  31.26     1:05.39 (34.13)     1:39.71 (34.32)     2:14.22 (34.51)
        2:48.70 (34.48)     3:23.09 (34.39)     3:57.07 (33.98)     4:31.31 (34.24)
        5:05.57 (34.26)     5:39.69 (34.12)     6:13.82 (34.13)     6:48.12 (34.30)
        7:22.22 (34.10)     7:56.44 (34.22)     8:30.69 (34.25)     9:04.74 (34.05)
        9:38.92 (34.18)    10:13.43 (34.51)    10:47.71 (34.28)    11:21.85 (34.14)
       11:55.91 (34.06)    12:30.13 (34.22)    13:04.18 (34.05)    13:38.36 (34.18)
       14:12.38 (34.02)    14:46.60 (34.22)    15:21.14 (34.54)    15:55.50 (34.36)
       16:29.57 (34.07)    17:03.36 (33.79)    17:36.39 (33.03)    18:09.73 (33.34)
       18:41.53 (31.80)
  8 Reamy, Sarah L            13 H2A-SC              19:32.59   18:53.37    3  
                  31.52     1:05.36 (33.84)     1:40.29 (34.93)     2:14.75 (34.46)
        2:49.29 (34.54)     3:24.00 (34.71)     3:59.01 (35.01)     4:33.50 (34.49)
        5:08.28 (34.78)     5:42.90 (34.62)     6:17.48 (34.58)     6:51.94 (34.46)
        7:26.58 (34.64)     8:01.30 (34.72)     8:36.17 (34.87)     9:10.38 (34.21)
        9:45.10 (34.72)    10:19.83 (34.73)    10:54.60 (34.77)    11:29.38 (34.78)
       12:03.78 (34.40)    12:38.21 (34.43)    13:13.01 (34.80)    13:47.53 (34.52)
       14:22.01 (34.48)    14:55.95 (33.94)    15:30.18 (34.23)    16:04.30 (34.12)
       16:38.70 (34.40)    17:12.44 (33.74)    17:46.78 (34.34)    18:20.53 (33.75)
       18:53.37 (32.84)
  9 Lentz, Rachel M           13 YSSC-SC             19:26.37   18:54.41    2  
                  31.45     1:06.02 (34.57)     1:40.82 (34.80)     2:15.74 (34.92)
        2:50.48 (34.74)     3:25.46 (34.98)     4:00.22 (34.76)     4:35.16 (34.94)
        5:10.08 (34.92)     5:44.90 (34.82)     6:19.86 (34.96)     6:54.66 (34.80)
        7:29.63 (34.97)     8:04.26 (34.63)     8:38.99 (34.73)     9:13.76 (34.77)
        9:48.49 (34.73)    10:23.17 (34.68)    10:57.59 (34.42)    11:31.92 (34.33)
       12:06.23 (34.31)    12:40.13 (33.90)    13:14.36 (34.23)    13:48.36 (34.00)
       14:22.56 (34.20)    14:56.65 (34.09)    15:31.09 (34.44)    16:05.26 (34.17)
       16:39.29 (34.03)    17:13.31 (34.02)    17:47.63 (34.32)    18:21.84 (34.21)
       18:54.41 (32.57)
 10 Field, Madison K          13 H2A-SC              18:49.31   19:13.14    1  
                  32.59     1:07.90 (35.31)     1:42.83 (34.93)     2:18.00 (35.17)
        2:52.92 (34.92)     3:27.84 (34.92)     4:03.04 (35.20)     4:38.29 (35.25)
        5:13.57 (35.28)     5:48.52 (34.95)     6:24.08 (35.56)     6:59.22 (35.14)
        7:34.32 (35.10)     8:08.86 (34.54)     8:43.43 (34.57)     9:17.83 (34.40)
        9:52.30 (34.47)    10:26.71 (34.41)    11:01.64 (34.93)    11:36.57 (34.93)
       12:11.52 (34.95)    12:46.25 (34.73)    13:21.29 (35.04)    13:56.61 (35.32)
       14:31.87 (35.26)    15:07.28 (35.41)    15:42.69 (35.41)    16:18.77 (36.08)
       16:54.27 (35.50)    17:30.59 (36.32)    18:05.45 (34.86)    18:40.84 (35.39)
       19:13.14 (32.30)
 11 Eish, Gabrielle E         13 CHRS-SC             19:34.31   19:20.03  
                  29.78     1:04.52 (34.74)     1:39.70 (35.18)     2:14.57 (34.87)
        2:49.96 (35.39)     3:25.03 (35.07)     3:59.56 (34.53)     4:34.56 (35.00)
        5:10.34 (35.78)     5:44.97 (34.63)     6:19.79 (34.82)     6:54.80 (35.01)
        7:29.70 (34.90)     8:04.96 (35.26)     8:40.67 (35.71)     9:15.95 (35.28)
        9:51.01 (35.06)    10:26.15 (35.14)    11:01.70 (35.55)    11:37.37 (35.67)
       12:12.70 (35.33)    12:49.31 (36.61)    13:25.61 (36.30)    14:01.96 (36.35)
       14:37.66 (35.70)    15:13.65 (35.99)    15:49.86 (36.21)    16:25.50 (35.64)
       17:01.33 (35.83)    17:36.60 (35.27)    18:11.82 (35.22)    18:46.92 (35.10)
       19:20.03 (33.11)
 12 Melton, Lizzy L           13 YSSC-SC             20:12.98L  19:58.56  
                  33.15     1:09.68 (36.53)     1:46.25 (36.57)     2:23.17 (36.92)
        2:59.80 (36.63)     3:36.15 (36.35)     4:12.97 (36.82)     4:49.56 (36.59)
        5:26.27 (36.71)     6:02.57 (36.30)     6:38.51 (35.94)     7:14.70 (36.19)
        7:50.68 (35.98)     8:26.73 (36.05)     9:03.23 (36.50)     9:39.56 (36.33)
       10:16.60 (37.04)    10:53.16 (36.56)    11:29.29 (36.13)    12:05.56 (36.27)
       12:42.08 (36.52)    13:18.72 (36.64)    13:55.10 (36.38)    14:31.27 (36.17)
       15:07.85 (36.58)    15:44.73 (36.88)    16:21.50 (36.77)    16:58.45 (36.95)
       17:35.12 (36.67)    18:11.78 (36.66)    18:47.97 (36.19)    19:24.05 (36.08)
       19:58.56 (34.51)
 -- Kraft, Logan V            13 SMRT-SC             18:28.40         NS  
 -- Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC               18:57.34        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   54.37    4/6/2009 Annie Gillig, YSSC-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC                58.79      57.55   11  
                  27.62       57.55 (29.93)                                        
  2 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC                58.39      57.70    9  
                  28.11       57.70 (29.59)                                        
  3 Anderson, Lillie K        14 TG-SC                1:01.05      59.26    8  
                  29.15       59.26 (30.11)                                        
  4 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC              1:01.13    1:00.27    7  
                  29.70     1:00.27 (30.57)                                        
  5 Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                1:02.04    1:01.22    6  
                  29.98     1:01.22 (31.24)                                        
  6 Dizon, Gabby G            14 LTP-SC               1:02.42    1:01.86    5  
                  29.67     1:01.86 (32.19)                                        
  7 Langdale, Maggie R        14 CAC-SC               1:02.83    1:02.08    4  
                  30.18     1:02.08 (31.90)                                        
  8 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC                1:05.40    1:03.85    3  
                  31.27     1:03.85 (32.58)                                        
  9 Welsh, Sarah Anne A       13 LTP-SC               1:04.42    1:04.68    2  
                  31.86     1:04.68 (32.82)                                        
 10 Wilson, Peyton W          13 LTP-SC               1:05.07    1:04.74    1  
                  30.93     1:04.74 (33.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   54.37    4/6/2009 Annie Gillig, YSSC-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC                56.47      58.39  
                  28.67       58.39 (29.72)                                        
  2 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC                57.33      58.79  
                  28.33       58.79 (30.46)                                        
  3 Anderson, Lillie K        14 TG-SC                1:02.39    1:01.05  
                  29.93     1:01.05 (31.12)                                        
  4 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC              1:01.21    1:01.13  
                  30.34     1:01.13 (30.79)                                        
  5 Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                1:02.42    1:02.04  
                  30.46     1:02.04 (31.58)                                        
  6 Dizon, Gabby G            14 LTP-SC               1:04.51    1:02.42  
                  30.15     1:02.42 (32.27)                                        
  7 Langdale, Maggie R        14 CAC-SC               1:01.81    1:02.83  
                  30.98     1:02.83 (31.85)                                        
  8 Welsh, Sarah Anne A       13 LTP-SC               1:04.81    1:04.42  
                  30.75     1:04.42 (33.67)                                        
  9 Wilson, Peyton W          13 LTP-SC               1:05.79    1:05.07  
                  31.52     1:05.07 (33.55)                                        
 10 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC                1:06.92    1:05.40  
                  31.76     1:05.40 (33.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McVey, Aimee J            14 YSSC-SC              1:03.31    1:05.83  
                  32.06     1:05.83 (33.77)                                        
 12 Hennessy, Emma G          13 YSSC-SC              1:08.76    1:06.05  
                  32.14     1:06.05 (33.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gaido, Savannah E         13 YSSC-SC              1:06.04    1:06.11  
                  32.10     1:06.11 (34.01)                                        
 14 Ryan, Katie M             14 MPSC-SC              1:05.60    1:06.32  
                  32.31     1:06.32 (34.01)                                        
 15 Cassella, McKenna D       13 PALM-SC              1:07.24    1:06.49  
                  32.20     1:06.49 (34.29)                                        
 16 Boulos, Jessie R          13 SSC-SC               1:07.54    1:06.68  
                  32.59     1:06.68 (34.09)                                        
 17 Conley, Victoria N        13 MPSC-SC              1:06.47    1:06.91  
                  32.77     1:06.91 (34.14)                                        
 18 Bunting, Jane M           13 MPSC-SC              1:08.30    1:06.96  
                  33.25     1:06.96 (33.71)                                        
 19 Konopka, Natalie R        13 YSSC-SC              1:05.87    1:07.19  
                  32.46     1:07.19 (34.73)                                        
 20 Pettus, Anna M            13 RAYS-SC              1:06.92    1:07.25  
                  33.05     1:07.25 (34.20)                                        
 21 Szabo, Emily K            14 YSSC-SC              1:04.83    1:07.73  
                  33.20     1:07.73 (34.53)                                        
 22 Eish, Gabrielle E         13 CHRS-SC              1:08.48    1:07.79  
                  33.41     1:07.79 (34.38)                                        
 23 White, Hannah M           13 YSSC-SC              1:08.84    1:07.86  
                  33.20     1:07.86 (34.66)                                        
 24 Ussery, Alexa J           14 PALM-SC              1:08.21    1:07.87  
                  33.09     1:07.87 (34.78)                                        
 25 Bendziewicz, Catherine C  14 PALM-SC              1:07.43    1:08.04  
                  33.19     1:08.04 (34.85)                                        
 26 Pilcher, Faith L          13 CA-SC                1:05.60    1:08.20  
                  33.22     1:08.20 (34.98)                                        
 27 Rutland, Liesel N         13 ASC-SC               1:08.81    1:08.51  
                  33.21     1:08.51 (35.30)                                        
 28 Crowfoot, Emma C          13 MPSC-SC              1:08.23    1:08.62  
                  33.71     1:08.62 (34.91)                                        
 29 Spence, Caroline G        13 FAST-SC              1:07.75    1:08.63  
                  33.69     1:08.63 (34.94)                                        
 30 Kinsinger, Olivia C       13 MPSC-SC              1:07.48    1:08.78  
                  33.99     1:08.78 (34.79)                                        
 31 Keenan, Kylee A           13 MPSC-SC              1:08.27    1:09.01  
                  34.29     1:09.01 (34.72)                                        
 32 Hines, Kelcey M           13 RAYS-SC              1:07.87    1:09.02  
                  33.91     1:09.02 (35.11)                                        
 33 Swalgren, Maddie A        13 PALM-SC              1:08.74    1:09.03  
                  33.40     1:09.03 (35.63)                                        
 34 Welsh, Meredith L         13 LTP-SC               1:08.11    1:09.08  
                  34.65     1:09.08 (34.43)                                        
 35 D'Onofrio, Niquee J       14 YSSC-SC              1:08.49    1:09.16  
                  33.06     1:09.16 (36.10)                                        
 36 Rutland, Hana L           14 ASC-SC               1:08.22    1:09.56  
                  34.11     1:09.56 (35.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:55.45    4/6/2009 Annie Gillig, YSSC-SC                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC              2:08.93    2:05.19   11  
                  29.94     1:01.78 (31.84)     1:33.98 (32.20)     2:05.19 (31.21)
  2 Anderson, Lillie K        14 TG-SC                2:08.56    2:06.70    9  
                  30.02     1:02.16 (32.14)     1:34.86 (32.70)     2:06.70 (31.84)
  3 Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                2:11.51    2:09.26    8  
                  30.13     1:02.78 (32.65)     1:36.63 (33.85)     2:09.26 (32.63)
  4 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC              2:11.12    2:09.37    7  
                  30.09     1:02.23 (32.14)     1:36.18 (33.95)     2:09.37 (33.19)
  5 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC              2:11.26    2:09.47    6  
                  30.52     1:03.24 (32.72)     1:36.92 (33.68)     2:09.47 (32.55)
  6 Plyler, Olivia H          13 CHRS-SC              2:18.08    2:14.74    5  
                  31.81     1:05.99 (34.18)     1:41.20 (35.21)     2:14.74 (33.54)
  7 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC              2:16.76    2:15.27    4  
                  32.07     1:05.68 (33.61)     1:40.39 (34.71)     2:15.27 (34.88)
  8 Langdale, Maggie R        14 CAC-SC               2:16.86    2:15.74    3  
                  31.69     1:05.79 (34.10)     1:41.11 (35.32)     2:15.74 (34.63)
  9 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC              2:17.22    2:17.36    2  
                  32.98     1:07.25 (34.27)     1:42.13 (34.88)     2:17.36 (35.23)
 10 Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC              2:15.89    2:20.95    1  
                  33.91     1:09.29 (35.38)     1:45.49 (36.20)     2:20.95 (35.46)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:55.45    4/6/2009 Annie Gillig, YSSC-SC                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Lillie K        14 TG-SC                2:11.73    2:08.56  
                  31.25     1:04.14 (32.89)     1:36.74 (32.60)     2:08.56 (31.82)
  2 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC              2:00.77    2:08.93  
                  31.21     1:04.15 (32.94)     1:37.27 (33.12)     2:08.93 (31.66)
  3 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC              2:05.42    2:11.12  
                  31.91     1:05.05 (33.14)     1:39.69 (34.64)     2:11.12 (31.43)
  4 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC              2:10.88    2:11.26  
                  31.22     1:04.36 (33.14)     1:38.31 (33.95)     2:11.26 (32.95)
  5 Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                2:13.72    2:11.51  
                  30.59     1:03.85 (33.26)     1:38.40 (34.55)     2:11.51 (33.11)
  6 Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC              2:18.65    2:15.89  
                  32.78     1:06.86 (34.08)     1:42.02 (35.16)     2:15.89 (33.87)
  7 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC              2:19.17    2:16.76  
                  32.36     1:06.78 (34.42)     1:41.97 (35.19)     2:16.76 (34.79)
  8 Langdale, Maggie R        14 CAC-SC               2:13.93    2:16.86  
                  32.18     1:07.00 (34.82)     1:42.41 (35.41)     2:16.86 (34.45)
  9 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC              2:19.60    2:17.22  
                  33.39     1:08.32 (34.93)     1:43.15 (34.83)     2:17.22 (34.07)
 10 Plyler, Olivia H          13 CHRS-SC              2:23.30    2:18.08  
                  33.53     1:08.80 (35.27)     1:44.23 (35.43)     2:18.08 (33.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC                2:20.49    2:18.21  
                  32.69     1:07.23 (34.54)     1:42.44 (35.21)     2:18.21 (35.77)
 12 Dizon, Gabby G            14 LTP-SC               2:23.37    2:18.60  
                  32.60     1:07.64 (35.04)     1:42.89 (35.25)     2:18.60 (35.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McVey, Aimee J            14 YSSC-SC              2:16.79    2:20.07  
                  33.22     1:08.32 (35.10)     1:44.27 (35.95)     2:20.07 (35.80)
 14 Ryan, Katie M             14 MPSC-SC              2:21.91    2:21.15  
                  33.76     1:09.42 (35.66)     1:45.77 (36.35)     2:21.15 (35.38)
 15 Kinsinger, Olivia C       13 MPSC-SC              2:21.83    2:21.31  
                  34.54     1:10.77 (36.23)     1:46.44 (35.67)     2:21.31 (34.87)
 16 Bunting, Jane M           13 MPSC-SC              2:27.50    2:22.66  
                  34.68     1:10.26 (35.58)     1:46.39 (36.13)     2:22.66 (36.27)
 17 Horomanski, Jessica L     14 YSSC-SC              2:15.43    2:23.22  
                  34.23     1:10.51 (36.28)     1:47.06 (36.55)     2:23.22 (36.16)
 18 White, Hannah M           13 YSSC-SC              2:25.88    2:23.31  
                  34.29     1:10.68 (36.39)     1:47.09 (36.41)     2:23.31 (36.22)
 19 Cassella, McKenna D       13 PALM-SC              2:26.68    2:23.66  
                  33.80     1:10.08 (36.28)     1:47.06 (36.98)     2:23.66 (36.60)
 20 Wilson, Peyton W          13 LTP-SC               2:22.45    2:24.16  
                  34.81     1:11.27 (36.46)     1:47.58 (36.31)     2:24.16 (36.58)
 21 Konopka, Natalie R        13 YSSC-SC              2:20.39    2:24.34  
                  33.63     1:10.46 (36.83)     1:47.68 (37.22)     2:24.34 (36.66)
 22 Boulos, Jessie R          13 SSC-SC               2:22.39    2:25.47  
                  33.21     1:09.94 (36.73)     1:48.23 (38.29)     2:25.47 (37.24)
 23 Szabo, Emily K            14 YSSC-SC              2:19.59    2:25.69  
                  35.17     1:11.66 (36.49)     1:48.64 (36.98)     2:25.69 (37.05)
 24 Welsh, Sarah Anne A       13 LTP-SC               2:26.06    2:25.94  
                  35.87     1:15.01 (39.14)     1:51.28 (36.27)     2:25.94 (34.66)
 25 Eish, Gabrielle E         13 CHRS-SC              2:24.77    2:26.02  
                  34.87     1:12.01 (37.14)     1:49.81 (37.80)     2:26.02 (36.21)
 26 Pettus, Anna M            13 RAYS-SC              2:25.42    2:26.41  
                  34.21     1:10.69 (36.48)     1:48.06 (37.37)     2:26.41 (38.35)
 27 Jones, Laurin E           14 LTP-SC               2:26.52    2:26.94  
                  35.31     1:12.41 (37.10)     1:49.84 (37.43)     2:26.94 (37.10)
 28 Rindge, Cassidy A         14 LTP-SC               2:27.62    2:27.04  
                  34.07     1:11.83 (37.76)     1:49.75 (37.92)     2:27.04 (37.29)
 29 Pilcher, Faith L          13 CA-SC                2:25.16    2:27.08  
                  34.56     1:11.64 (37.08)     1:50.35 (38.71)     2:27.08 (36.73)
 30 Conley, Victoria N        13 MPSC-SC              2:26.03    2:27.14  
                  34.78     1:12.01 (37.23)     1:49.85 (37.84)     2:27.14 (37.29)
 31 Riordan, Alaina L         13 YSSC-SC              2:25.86    2:27.26  
                  34.86     1:11.81 (36.95)     1:49.93 (38.12)     2:27.26 (37.33)
 32 Crowfoot, Emma C          13 MPSC-SC              2:26.34    2:28.54  
                  34.88     1:12.36 (37.48)     1:50.96 (38.60)     2:28.54 (37.58)
 33 Lessard, Sydney A         14 SMRT-SC              2:26.79    2:28.72  
                  35.41     1:12.76 (37.35)     1:51.15 (38.39)     2:28.72 (37.57)
 34 Keenan, Kylee A           13 MPSC-SC              2:27.49    2:29.61  
                  34.48     1:12.32 (37.84)     1:51.76 (39.44)     2:29.61 (37.85)
 35 D'Onofrio, Niquee J       14 YSSC-SC              2:25.54    2:30.80  
                  35.99     1:13.94 (37.95)     1:52.41 (38.47)     2:30.80 (38.39)
 -- Faulconer, Savanna J      13 YSSC-SC              2:24.93         DQ  
                  34.42     1:09.52 (35.10)     1:46.07 (36.55)          DQ (36.50)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:05.67    4/4/2006 Courtney Harrison, YSSC-SC                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Madison E         14 RAYS-SC              1:08.44    1:06.72   11  
                  31.70     1:06.72 (35.02)                                        
  2 Riordan, Alaina L         13 YSSC-SC              1:08.54    1:07.29    9  
                  31.74     1:07.29 (35.55)                                        
  3 Pettus, Anna M            13 RAYS-SC              1:09.92    1:08.61    8  
                  32.27     1:08.61 (36.34)                                        
  4 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC              1:08.99    1:08.80    7  
                  32.73     1:08.80 (36.07)                                        
  5 Faulconer, Savanna J      13 YSSC-SC              1:09.90    1:09.30    6  
                  33.09     1:09.30 (36.21)                                        
  6 Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                1:10.18    1:09.67    5  
                  32.85     1:09.67 (36.82)                                        
  7 Welsh, Meredith L         13 LTP-SC               1:10.45    1:10.06    4  
                  32.11     1:10.06 (37.95)                                        
  8 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC              1:10.81    1:10.61    3  
                  33.28     1:10.61 (37.33)                                        
  9 Prewette, Bay A           13 YSSC-SC              1:11.26    1:10.72    2  
                  32.82     1:10.72 (37.90)                                        
 10 Phan, Melissa K           14 YSSC-SC              1:11.49    1:11.23    1  
                  33.37     1:11.23 (37.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:05.67    4/4/2006 Courtney Harrison, YSSC-SC                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Madison E         14 RAYS-SC              1:08.35    1:08.44  
                  32.69     1:08.44 (35.75)                                        
  2 Riordan, Alaina L         13 YSSC-SC              1:08.83    1:08.54  
                  32.40     1:08.54 (36.14)                                        
  3 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC              1:09.59    1:08.99  
                  32.91     1:08.99 (36.08)                                        
  4 Faulconer, Savanna J      13 YSSC-SC              1:08.63    1:09.90  
                  33.27     1:09.90 (36.63)                                        
  5 Pettus, Anna M            13 RAYS-SC              1:08.82    1:09.92  
                  33.06     1:09.92 (36.86)                                        
  6 Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                1:13.09    1:10.18  
                  33.27     1:10.18 (36.91)                                        
  7 Welsh, Meredith L         13 LTP-SC               1:10.81    1:10.45  
                  32.61     1:10.45 (37.84)                                        
  8 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC              1:10.37    1:10.81  
                  33.82     1:10.81 (36.99)                                        
  9 Prewette, Bay A           13 YSSC-SC              1:12.15    1:11.26  
                  33.26     1:11.26 (38.00)                                        
 10 Phan, Melissa K           14 YSSC-SC              1:06.91    1:11.49  
                  33.38     1:11.49 (38.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Horomanski, Jessica L     14 YSSC-SC              1:07.93    1:11.53  
                  34.08     1:11.53 (37.45)                                        
 12 Lentz, Rachel M           13 YSSC-SC              1:11.61    1:11.56  
                  34.57     1:11.56 (36.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Konopka, Lauren N         13 YSSC-SC              1:11.87    1:11.78  
                  33.98     1:11.78 (37.80)                                        
 14 Dowling, Kara E           13 SS1-SC               1:12.53    1:12.96  
                  34.52     1:12.96 (38.44)                                        
 15 Kraft, Logan V            13 SMRT-SC              1:12.47    1:13.46  
                  34.57     1:13.46 (38.89)                                        
 16 Hughes, Kate L            14 MPSC-SC              1:12.75    1:13.52  
                  35.44     1:13.52 (38.08)                                        
 17 Anderson, Lillie K        14 TG-SC                1:14.48    1:13.59  
                  34.65     1:13.59 (38.94)                                        
 18 McDonald, Alina M         14 SS1-SC               1:15.15    1:13.66  
                  34.65     1:13.66 (39.01)                                        
 19 Rindge, Cassidy A         14 LTP-SC               1:13.96    1:13.90  
                  35.11     1:13.90 (38.79)                                        
 20 Myers, Jessica L          14 RAYS-SC              1:16.23    1:15.43  
                  35.87     1:15.43 (39.56)                                        
 21 Gaido, Savannah E         13 YSSC-SC              1:15.50    1:15.89  
                  36.05     1:15.89 (39.84)                                        
 22 Borum, Ashley M           14 YSSC-SC              1:17.04    1:16.64  
                  36.18     1:16.64 (40.46)                                        
 23 Rutland, Hana L           14 ASC-SC               1:14.62    1:16.93  
                  36.39     1:16.93 (40.54)                                        
 24 Young, Logan E            13 YSSC-SC              1:16.16    1:17.14  
                  36.11     1:17.14 (41.03)                                        
 25 Langdale, Maggie R        14 CAC-SC               1:17.19    1:17.49  
                  37.03     1:17.49 (40.46)                                        
 26 Becker, Natalie M         13 LTP-SC               1:17.52    1:18.07  
                  36.42     1:18.07 (41.65)                                        
 27 Mooney, Katie G           13 YSSC-SC              1:17.71    1:18.17  
                  37.45     1:18.17 (40.72)                                        
 28 D'Onofrio, Niquee J       14 YSSC-SC              1:16.47    1:18.55  
                  37.49     1:18.55 (41.06)                                        
 29 Spence, Caroline G        13 FAST-SC              1:16.59    1:18.73  
                  36.86     1:18.73 (41.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:20.11    3/1/1995 Cami Sink, CCST-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Little, Madison E         14 RAYS-SC              2:29.59    2:25.71   10  
                  33.34     1:10.37 (37.03)     1:48.20 (37.83)     2:25.71 (37.51)
  1 Faulconer, Savanna J      13 YSSC-SC              2:28.72    2:25.71   10  
                  33.09     1:10.02 (36.93)     1:48.12 (38.10)     2:25.71 (37.59)
  3 Riordan, Alaina L         13 YSSC-SC              2:31.80    2:27.99    8  
                  33.54     1:10.96 (37.42)     1:49.54 (38.58)     2:27.99 (38.45)
  4 Horomanski, Jessica L     14 YSSC-SC              2:31.09    2:29.86    7  
                  33.47     1:11.04 (37.57)     1:49.84 (38.80)     2:29.86 (40.02)
  5 Pettus, Anna M            13 RAYS-SC              2:30.43    2:32.43    6  
                  34.09     1:11.90 (37.81)     1:52.55 (40.65)     2:32.43 (39.88)
  6 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC              2:33.45    2:32.47    5  
                  34.36     1:13.41 (39.05)     1:53.47 (40.06)     2:32.47 (39.00)
  7 Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                2:34.44    2:33.06    4  
                  34.16     1:13.17 (39.01)     1:53.26 (40.09)     2:33.06 (39.80)
  8 Lentz, Rachel M           13 YSSC-SC              2:35.07    2:33.18    3  
                  34.73     1:13.28 (38.55)     1:52.82 (39.54)     2:33.18 (40.36)
  9 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC              2:33.71    2:33.64    2  
                  35.06     1:13.96 (38.90)     1:54.34 (40.38)     2:33.64 (39.30)
 10 Rindge, Cassidy A         14 LTP-SC               2:35.01    2:37.30    1  
                  36.28     1:16.30 (40.02)     1:57.18 (40.88)     2:37.30 (40.12)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:20.11    3/1/1995 Cami Sink, CCST-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faulconer, Savanna J      13 YSSC-SC              2:27.65    2:28.72  
                  34.40     1:11.71 (37.31)     1:50.30 (38.59)     2:28.72 (38.42)
  2 Little, Madison E         14 RAYS-SC              2:28.34    2:29.59  
                  34.37     1:12.07 (37.70)     1:50.53 (38.46)     2:29.59 (39.06)
  3 Pettus, Anna M            13 RAYS-SC              2:31.62    2:30.43  
                  33.90     1:11.66 (37.76)     1:50.70 (39.04)     2:30.43 (39.73)
  4 Horomanski, Jessica L     14 YSSC-SC              2:25.04    2:31.09  
                  34.33     1:12.73 (38.40)     1:51.81 (39.08)     2:31.09 (39.28)
  5 Riordan, Alaina L         13 YSSC-SC              2:28.11    2:31.80  
                  34.41     1:13.16 (38.75)     1:52.58 (39.42)     2:31.80 (39.22)
  6 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC              2:34.06    2:33.45  
                  34.91     1:14.81 (39.90)     1:54.10 (39.29)     2:33.45 (39.35)
  7 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC              2:31.45    2:33.71  
                  35.35     1:14.39 (39.04)     1:54.30 (39.91)     2:33.71 (39.41)
  8 Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                2:38.37    2:34.44  
                  34.53     1:13.56 (39.03)     1:54.05 (40.49)     2:34.44 (40.39)
  9 Rindge, Cassidy A         14 LTP-SC               2:35.95    2:35.01  
                  35.63     1:14.97 (39.34)     1:54.78 (39.81)     2:35.01 (40.23)
 10 Lentz, Rachel M           13 YSSC-SC              2:32.30    2:35.07  
                  35.47     1:14.62 (39.15)     1:54.55 (39.93)     2:35.07 (40.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Lillie K        14 TG-SC                2:38.42    2:35.93  
                  35.33     1:15.25 (39.92)     1:56.02 (40.77)     2:35.93 (39.91)
 12 Hughes, Kate L            14 MPSC-SC              2:36.22    2:35.96  
                  35.66     1:15.05 (39.39)     1:55.86 (40.81)     2:35.96 (40.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kraft, Logan V            13 SMRT-SC              2:35.91    2:37.25  
                  35.87     1:16.66 (40.79)     1:58.01 (41.35)     2:37.25 (39.24)
 14 Welsh, Meredith L         13 LTP-SC               2:39.61    2:37.86  
                  36.04     1:15.28 (39.24)     1:55.40 (40.12)     2:37.86 (42.46)
 15 Phan, Melissa K           14 YSSC-SC              2:26.07    2:38.14  
                  35.11     1:14.89 (39.78)     1:56.73 (41.84)     2:38.14 (41.41)
 16 Dowling, Kara E           13 SS1-SC               2:36.20    2:38.42  
                  34.50     1:14.77 (40.27)     1:57.37 (42.60)     2:38.42 (41.05)
 17 Konopka, Lauren N         13 YSSC-SC              2:35.12    2:38.50  
                  35.13     1:15.72 (40.59)     1:57.36 (41.64)     2:38.50 (41.14)
 18 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC              2:43.75    2:40.62  
                  37.30     1:17.88 (40.58)     1:59.23 (41.35)     2:40.62 (41.39)
 19 Myers, Jessica L          14 RAYS-SC              2:47.82    2:42.36  
                  37.07     1:18.76 (41.69)     2:01.06 (42.30)     2:42.36 (41.30)
 20 Prewette, Bay A           13 YSSC-SC              2:39.88    2:42.96  
                  36.48     1:17.49 (41.01)     2:00.13 (42.64)     2:42.96 (42.83)
 21 McDonald, Alina M         14 SS1-SC               2:41.45    2:43.15  
                  36.48     1:16.47 (39.99)     1:59.71 (43.24)     2:43.15 (43.44)
 22 Konopka, Natalie R        13 YSSC-SC              2:50.09    2:44.09  
                  37.36     1:18.89 (41.53)     2:01.43 (42.54)     2:44.09 (42.66)
 23 Rutland, Hana L           14 ASC-SC               2:45.71    2:45.07  
                  36.45     1:18.30 (41.85)     2:00.86 (42.56)     2:45.07 (44.21)
 24 Jones, Laurin E           14 LTP-SC               2:49.64    2:45.21  
                  37.00     1:18.78 (41.78)     2:01.14 (42.36)     2:45.21 (44.07)
 25 Pehowski, Jenna M         13 RAYS-SC              2:50.15    2:45.34  
                  36.83     1:19.36 (42.53)     2:02.80 (43.44)     2:45.34 (42.54)
 26 Spence, Caroline G        13 FAST-SC              2:50.06    2:45.38  
                  37.19     1:19.32 (42.13)     2:02.34 (43.02)     2:45.38 (43.04)
 27 Borum, Ashley M           14 YSSC-SC              2:47.77    2:46.74  
                  37.46     1:19.44 (41.98)     2:03.02 (43.58)     2:46.74 (43.72)
 28 Mooney, Katie G           13 YSSC-SC              2:47.09    2:47.05  
                  37.99     1:20.58 (42.59)     2:03.69 (43.11)     2:47.05 (43.36)
 29 Heintz, Anna K            13 TG-SC                2:51.17    2:48.80  
                  37.88     1:20.76 (42.88)     2:04.74 (43.98)     2:48.80 (44.06)
 30 Young, Logan E            13 YSSC-SC              2:49.21    2:50.14  
                  37.29     1:20.75 (43.46)     2:05.62 (44.87)     2:50.14 (44.52)
 31 D'Onofrio, Niquee J       14 YSSC-SC              2:48.68    2:50.95  
                  37.93     1:21.02 (43.09)     2:06.09 (45.07)     2:50.95 (44.86)
 32 Reamy, Sarah L            13 H2A-SC               2:51.48    2:51.45  
                  39.76     1:23.15 (43.39)     2:07.06 (43.91)     2:51.45 (44.39)
 33 Ryan, Katie M             14 MPSC-SC              2:49.47    2:51.68  
                  38.93     1:22.29 (43.36)   2:51.68 (1:29.39)                    
 34 Keenan, Kylee A           13 MPSC-SC              2:50.02    2:53.82  
                  39.77     1:23.98 (44.21)     2:09.51 (45.53)     2:53.82 (44.31)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   54.17  12/11/2008 Haley Lips, YSSC-SC                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC                56.98      56.20   11  
                  26.14       56.20 (30.06)                                        
  2 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC              1:00.49    1:00.15    9  
                  28.65     1:00.15 (31.50)                                        
  3 Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC              1:00.61    1:01.00    8  
                  28.97     1:01.00 (32.03)                                        
  4 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC              1:02.30    1:01.42    7  
                  29.20     1:01.42 (32.22)                                        
  5 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC              1:01.79    1:01.60    6  
                  28.95     1:01.60 (32.65)                                        
  6 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC              1:02.65    1:02.06    5  
                  28.93     1:02.06 (33.13)                                        
  7 Phan, Melissa K           14 YSSC-SC              1:01.97    1:02.17    4  
                  28.97     1:02.17 (33.20)                                        
  8 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC              1:02.88    1:02.61    3  
                  29.78     1:02.61 (32.83)                                        
  9 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC                1:02.71    1:03.31    2  
                  29.74     1:03.31 (33.57)                                        
 -- Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                1:00.94         DQ  
                  28.50          DQ (31.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   54.17  12/11/2008 Haley Lips, YSSC-SC                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC                55.55      56.98  
                  26.53       56.98 (30.45)                                        
  2 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC              1:00.42    1:00.49  
                  28.30     1:00.49 (32.19)                                        
  3 Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC              1:02.30    1:00.61  
                  28.97     1:00.61 (31.64)                                        
  4 Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                1:06.35    1:00.94  
                  28.85     1:00.94 (32.09)                                        
  5 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC              1:01.38    1:01.79  
  6 Phan, Melissa K           14 YSSC-SC                58.00    1:01.97  
                  28.77     1:01.97 (33.20)                                        
  7 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC              1:02.53    1:02.30  
                  29.61     1:02.30 (32.69)                                        
  8 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC              1:02.06    1:02.65  
                  29.19     1:02.65 (33.46)                                        
  9 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC                1:02.49    1:02.71  
                  29.39     1:02.71 (33.32)                                        
 10 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC              1:03.23    1:02.88  
                  29.46     1:02.88 (33.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Little, Madison E         14 RAYS-SC              1:02.73    1:03.25  
                  29.73     1:03.25 (33.52)                                        
 12 Pettus, Anna M            13 RAYS-SC              1:02.18    1:03.43  
                  29.51     1:03.43 (33.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Faulconer, Savanna J      13 YSSC-SC              1:01.49    1:03.63  
                  29.66     1:03.63 (33.97)                                        
 14 Dizon, Gabby G            14 LTP-SC               1:05.70    1:03.84  
                  28.37     1:03.84 (35.47)                                        
 15 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC              1:03.47    1:03.93  
                  29.62     1:03.93 (34.31)                                        
 16 Kinsinger, Olivia C       13 MPSC-SC              1:03.96    1:04.53  
                  30.50     1:04.53 (34.03)                                        
 17 McVey, Aimee J            14 YSSC-SC              1:02.33    1:04.73  
                  30.37     1:04.73 (34.36)                                        
 18 Field, Madison K          13 H2A-SC               1:03.50    1:04.77  
                  30.95     1:04.77 (33.82)                                        
 19 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC                1:05.09    1:04.81  
                  30.80     1:04.81 (34.01)                                        
 20 Bendziewicz, Catherine C  14 PALM-SC              1:03.23    1:04.84  
                  29.62     1:04.84 (35.22)                                        
 21 Cassella, McKenna D       13 PALM-SC              1:05.02    1:04.89  
                  30.54     1:04.89 (34.35)                                        
 22 Hennessy, Emma G          13 YSSC-SC              1:08.48    1:05.17  
                  30.21     1:05.17 (34.96)                                        
 23 Riordan, Alaina L         13 YSSC-SC              1:03.04    1:05.19  
                  30.60     1:05.19 (34.59)                                        
 24 Konopka, Lauren N         13 YSSC-SC              1:05.41    1:05.28  
                  30.46     1:05.28 (34.82)                                        
 25 Plyler, Olivia H          13 CHRS-SC              1:05.17    1:05.34  
                  30.53     1:05.34 (34.81)                                        
 26 Dibona, Erin A            14 MPSC-SC              1:06.93    1:05.53  
                  30.77     1:05.53 (34.76)                                        
 26 Mazzei, Bri G             13 PALM-SC              1:06.53    1:05.53  
                  30.76     1:05.53 (34.77)                                        
 28 Ryan, Katie M             14 MPSC-SC              1:06.17    1:05.63  
                  31.05     1:05.63 (34.58)                                        
 29 Pilcher, Faith L          13 CA-SC                1:06.29    1:05.75  
 30 Delambo, Ali R            13 UNLTP-SC             1:08.57    1:05.97  
                  31.07     1:05.97 (34.90)                                        
 31 Wilson, Peyton W          13 LTP-SC               1:07.45    1:06.00  
                  31.14     1:06.00 (34.86)                                        
 32 Eish, Gabrielle E         13 CHRS-SC              1:07.61    1:06.12  
                  30.65     1:06.12 (35.47)                                        
 33 Szabo, Emily K            14 YSSC-SC              1:04.56    1:06.59  
                  31.71     1:06.59 (34.88)                                        
 34 Rypkema, Grace M          13 YCSC-SC              1:08.64    1:06.92  
                  31.77     1:06.92 (35.15)                                        
 35 Jones, Laurin E           14 LTP-SC               1:08.32    1:07.18  
                  30.45     1:07.18 (36.73)                                        
 36 Myers, Jessica L          14 RAYS-SC              1:07.22    1:07.19  
                  31.84     1:07.19 (35.35)                                        
 37 Hines, Kelcey M           13 RAYS-SC              1:07.39    1:07.28  
                  31.44     1:07.28 (35.84)                                        
 38 Spence, Caroline G        13 FAST-SC              1:06.75    1:08.11  
                  31.82     1:08.11 (36.29)                                        
 39 Conley, Victoria N        13 MPSC-SC              1:06.57    1:08.32  
                  31.78     1:08.32 (36.54)                                        
 40 Borum, Ashley M           14 YSSC-SC              1:07.71    1:08.34  
                  32.07     1:08.34 (36.27)                                        
 41 Rypkema, Liz M            14 YCSC-SC              1:08.42    1:08.45  
                  31.67     1:08.45 (36.78)                                        
 42 Melton, Lizzy L           13 YSSC-SC              1:07.43    1:08.99  
                  32.01     1:08.99 (36.98)                                        
 43 Boulos, Jessie R          13 SSC-SC               1:08.97    1:09.32  
                  31.93     1:09.32 (37.39)                                        
 44 Swain, Madison E          13 YCSC-SC              1:08.88    1:09.84  
                  31.98     1:09.84 (37.86)                                        
 45 Rutland, Hana L           14 ASC-SC               1:08.59    1:10.61  
                  33.67     1:10.61 (36.94)                                        
 46 Baynes, Jessie L          14 SMRT-SC              1:08.94    1:11.44  
                  32.92     1:11.44 (38.52)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:59.94   3/15/2011 Megan Kingsley, YSSC-SC                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC              2:14.31    2:09.35   11  
                  29.71     1:02.42 (32.71)     1:35.81 (33.39)     2:09.35 (33.54)
  2 Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                2:15.32    2:11.57    9  
                  29.28     1:03.06 (33.78)     1:37.76 (34.70)     2:11.57 (33.81)
  3 Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC              2:13.07    2:12.22    8  
                  29.66     1:02.76 (33.10)     1:37.48 (34.72)     2:12.22 (34.74)
  4 Field, Madison K          13 H2A-SC               2:15.76    2:15.16    7  
                  30.65     1:04.82 (34.17)     1:39.94 (35.12)     2:15.16 (35.22)
  5 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC                2:17.35    2:15.40    6  
                  29.65     1:03.69 (34.04)     1:39.38 (35.69)     2:15.40 (36.02)
  6 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC              2:18.01    2:16.04    5  
                  30.40     1:04.61 (34.21)     1:41.02 (36.41)     2:16.04 (35.02)
  7 Kinsinger, Olivia C       13 MPSC-SC              2:19.29    2:17.90    4  
                  31.84     1:06.51 (34.67)     1:42.27 (35.76)     2:17.90 (35.63)
  8 Hughes, Kate L            14 MPSC-SC              2:19.81    2:17.94    3  
                  31.74     1:06.42 (34.68)     1:42.30 (35.88)     2:17.94 (35.64)
  9 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC              2:19.67    2:17.99    2  
                  30.49     1:05.31 (34.82)     1:41.35 (36.04)     2:17.99 (36.64)
 10 Pettus, Anna M            13 RAYS-SC              2:20.97    2:22.05    1  
                  30.51     1:05.26 (34.75)     1:42.70 (37.44)     2:22.05 (39.35)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:59.94   3/15/2011 Megan Kingsley, YSSC-SC                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC              2:16.53    2:13.07  
                  29.69     1:02.76 (33.07)     1:37.62 (34.86)     2:13.07 (35.45)
  2 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC              2:17.43    2:14.31  
                  30.43     1:04.48 (34.05)     1:39.13 (34.65)     2:14.31 (35.18)
  3 Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                2:28.88    2:15.32  
                  29.67     1:03.80 (34.13)     1:39.22 (35.42)     2:15.32 (36.10)
  4 Field, Madison K          13 H2A-SC               2:15.77    2:15.76  
                  31.30     1:05.55 (34.25)     1:40.72 (35.17)     2:15.76 (35.04)
  5 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC                2:17.60    2:17.35  
                  30.07     1:05.40 (35.33)     1:40.84 (35.44)     2:17.35 (36.51)
  6 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC              2:14.07    2:18.01  
                  30.47     1:05.58 (35.11)     1:40.86 (35.28)     2:18.01 (37.15)
  7 Kinsinger, Olivia C       13 MPSC-SC              2:21.89    2:19.29  
                  32.27     1:08.19 (35.92)     1:43.30 (35.11)     2:19.29 (35.99)
  8 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC              2:20.94    2:19.67  
                  30.78     1:05.68 (34.90)     1:42.48 (36.80)     2:19.67 (37.19)
  9 Hughes, Kate L            14 MPSC-SC              2:24.16    2:19.81  
                  31.96     1:07.26 (35.30)     1:43.29 (36.03)     2:19.81 (36.52)
 10 Pettus, Anna M            13 RAYS-SC              2:19.19    2:20.97  
                  30.68     1:05.36 (34.68)     1:41.82 (36.46)     2:20.97 (39.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mazzei, Bri G             13 PALM-SC              2:21.74    2:21.04  
                  31.76     1:07.77 (36.01)     1:45.38 (37.61)     2:21.04 (35.66)
 12 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC              2:18.53    2:21.53  
                  31.03     1:06.91 (35.88)     1:44.14 (37.23)     2:21.53 (37.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cassella, McKenna D       13 PALM-SC              2:20.29    2:21.66  
                  31.61     1:07.64 (36.03)     1:44.66 (37.02)     2:21.66 (37.00)
 14 Dibona, Erin A            14 MPSC-SC              2:25.43    2:21.91  
                  30.91     1:05.85 (34.94)     1:43.07 (37.22)     2:21.91 (38.84)
 15 Faulconer, Savanna J      13 YSSC-SC              2:17.56    2:22.60  
                  31.98     1:07.82 (35.84)     1:45.52 (37.70)     2:22.60 (37.08)
 16 Phan, Melissa K           14 YSSC-SC              2:09.97    2:22.76  
                  30.20     1:04.88 (34.68)     1:43.43 (38.55)     2:22.76 (39.33)
 17 Szabo, Emily K            14 YSSC-SC              2:21.58    2:23.34  
                  32.51     1:09.05 (36.54)     1:46.10 (37.05)     2:23.34 (37.24)
 18 Eish, Gabrielle E         13 CHRS-SC              2:30.71    2:25.94  
                  32.18     1:09.13 (36.95)     1:47.98 (38.85)     2:25.94 (37.96)
 19 Rypkema, Grace M          13 YCSC-SC              2:33.09    2:26.24  
                  32.49     1:10.14 (37.65)     1:48.78 (38.64)     2:26.24 (37.46)
 20 Plyler, Olivia H          13 CHRS-SC              2:27.12    2:26.27  
                  32.10     1:09.81 (37.71)     1:48.08 (38.27)     2:26.27 (38.19)
 21 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC                2:29.84    2:26.39  
                  32.98     1:10.70 (37.72)     1:50.13 (39.43)     2:26.39 (36.26)
 22 McVey, Aimee J            14 YSSC-SC              2:22.19    2:28.16  
                  32.44     1:09.34 (36.90)     1:48.78 (39.44)     2:28.16 (39.38)
 23 Delambo, Ali R            13 UNLTP-SC             2:28.51    2:28.22  
                  32.20     1:10.83 (38.63)     1:50.50 (39.67)     2:28.22 (37.72)
 24 Ryan, Katie M             14 MPSC-SC              2:32.52    2:28.65  
                  31.44     1:07.38 (35.94)     1:46.73 (39.35)     2:28.65 (41.92)
 25 White, Hannah M           13 YSSC-SC              2:29.56    2:30.83  
                  33.66     1:11.53 (37.87)     1:50.81 (39.28)     2:30.83 (40.02)
 26 Borum, Ashley M           14 YSSC-SC              2:32.73    2:31.76  
                  32.69     1:10.60 (37.91)     1:51.06 (40.46)     2:31.76 (40.70)
 27 Melton, Lizzy L           13 YSSC-SC              2:31.74    2:33.26  
                  33.63     1:12.56 (38.93)     1:52.05 (39.49)     2:33.26 (41.21)
 28 Pangilinan, Brittany M    13 FINS-SC              2:31.10    2:33.71  
                  33.03     1:12.43 (39.40)     1:52.98 (40.55)     2:33.71 (40.73)
 29 Reamy, Sarah L            13 H2A-SC               2:32.66    2:34.03  
                  34.66     1:13.27 (38.61)     1:52.93 (39.66)     2:34.03 (41.10)
 30 DuPree, Stevie C          14 SMRT-SC              2:57.22L   2:36.24  
                  33.40     1:12.64 (39.24)     1:54.24 (41.60)     2:36.24 (42.00)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:02.31    4/5/2011 Hannah Lips, YSSC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC              2:12.07    2:09.72   11  
                  27.09       59.06 (31.97)     1:39.83 (40.77)     2:09.72 (29.89)
  2 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC              2:11.95    2:10.74    9  
                  29.64     1:01.77 (32.13)     1:41.58 (39.81)     2:10.74 (29.16)
  3 Horomanski, Jessica L     14 YSSC-SC              2:15.57    2:12.08    8  
                  28.95     1:02.83 (33.88)     1:41.31 (38.48)     2:12.08 (30.77)
  4 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC              2:15.32    2:14.49    7  
                  29.16     1:03.39 (34.23)     1:43.09 (39.70)     2:14.49 (31.40)
  5 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC              2:15.37    2:14.76    6  
                  30.17     1:03.68 (33.51)     1:45.09 (41.41)     2:14.76 (29.67)
  6 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC              2:17.32    2:14.97    5  
                  29.23     1:03.77 (34.54)     1:45.49 (41.72)     2:14.97 (29.48)
  7 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC              2:17.94    2:15.90    4  
                  29.26     1:03.89 (34.63)     1:44.70 (40.81)     2:15.90 (31.20)
  8 Riordan, Alaina L         13 YSSC-SC              2:18.32    2:16.53    3  
                  29.52     1:06.21 (36.69)     1:44.77 (38.56)     2:16.53 (31.76)
  9 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC              2:17.51    2:18.27    2  
                  30.44     1:06.91 (36.47)     1:46.62 (39.71)     2:18.27 (31.65)
 -- Phan, Melissa K           14 YSSC-SC              2:18.27         DQ  
                  28.29     1:02.81 (34.52)     1:43.45 (40.64)          DQ (32.63)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:02.31    4/5/2011 Hannah Lips, YSSC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC              2:07.12    2:11.95  
                  29.52     1:01.72 (32.20)     1:41.41 (39.69)     2:11.95 (30.54)
  2 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC              2:09.01    2:12.07  
                  26.99     1:00.78 (33.79)     1:42.29 (41.51)     2:12.07 (29.78)
  3 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC              2:13.24    2:15.32  
                  29.46     1:04.21 (34.75)     1:44.29 (40.08)     2:15.32 (31.03)
  4 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC              2:15.10    2:15.37  
                  30.11     1:04.46 (34.35)     1:45.76 (41.30)     2:15.37 (29.61)
  5 Horomanski, Jessica L     14 YSSC-SC              2:09.91    2:15.57  
                  30.00     1:04.73 (34.73)     1:44.11 (39.38)     2:15.57 (31.46)
  6 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC              2:15.06    2:17.32  
                  29.41     1:04.46 (35.05)     1:45.95 (41.49)     2:17.32 (31.37)
  7 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC              2:16.81    2:17.51  
                  30.26     1:06.52 (36.26)     1:45.97 (39.45)     2:17.51 (31.54)
  8 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC              2:16.67    2:17.94  
                  29.66     1:04.85 (35.19)     1:46.04 (41.19)     2:17.94 (31.90)
  9 Phan, Melissa K           14 YSSC-SC              2:08.56    2:18.27  
                  29.24     1:04.68 (35.44)     1:45.49 (40.81)     2:18.27 (32.78)
 10 Riordan, Alaina L         13 YSSC-SC              2:15.67    2:18.32  
                  30.06     1:07.00 (36.94)     1:46.16 (39.16)     2:18.32 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Little, Madison E         14 RAYS-SC              2:19.18    2:18.33  
                  30.71     1:07.70 (36.99)     1:46.53 (38.83)     2:18.33 (31.80)
 12 Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                2:19.55    2:18.65  
                  29.07     1:04.51 (35.44)     1:46.45 (41.94)     2:18.65 (32.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Faulconer, Savanna J      13 YSSC-SC              2:16.81    2:18.83  
                  29.91     1:06.62 (36.71)     1:46.15 (39.53)     2:18.83 (32.68)
 14 Konopka, Lauren N         13 YSSC-SC              2:20.36    2:19.68  
                  30.84     1:07.61 (36.77)     1:47.93 (40.32)     2:19.68 (31.75)
 15 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC                2:19.42    2:19.78  
                  30.36     1:05.16 (34.80)     1:48.40 (43.24)     2:19.78 (31.38)
 16 Anderson, Lillie K        14 TG-SC                2:18.68    2:20.39  
                  31.29     1:06.68 (35.39)     1:48.00 (41.32)     2:20.39 (32.39)
 17 Kraft, Logan V            13 SMRT-SC              2:17.20    2:20.65  
                  30.24     1:07.80 (37.56)     1:48.89 (41.09)     2:20.65 (31.76)
 18 Bendziewicz, Catherine C  14 PALM-SC              2:17.58    2:21.27  
                  30.37     1:07.42 (37.05)     1:49.31 (41.89)     2:21.27 (31.96)
 19 Hughes, Kate L            14 MPSC-SC              2:19.80    2:21.61  
                  31.96     1:09.73 (37.77)     1:49.92 (40.19)     2:21.61 (31.69)
 20 Langdale, Maggie R        14 CAC-SC               2:18.80    2:21.98  
                  31.33     1:06.27 (34.94)     1:49.83 (43.56)     2:21.98 (32.15)
 21 Plyler, Olivia H          13 CHRS-SC              2:21.43    2:22.32  
                  31.20     1:07.70 (36.50)     1:50.50 (42.80)     2:22.32 (31.82)
 22 Field, Madison K          13 H2A-SC               2:20.25    2:22.35  
                  30.77     1:08.25 (37.48)     1:50.08 (41.83)     2:22.35 (32.27)
 23 McVey, Aimee J            14 YSSC-SC              2:17.30    2:22.41  
                  30.99     1:07.58 (36.59)     1:49.69 (42.11)     2:22.41 (32.72)
 24 Prewette, Bay A           13 YSSC-SC              2:26.05    2:22.81  
                  32.00     1:08.89 (36.89)     1:51.07 (42.18)     2:22.81 (31.74)
 25 Lentz, Rachel M           13 YSSC-SC              2:20.62    2:22.84  
                  32.32     1:09.92 (37.60)     1:50.64 (40.72)     2:22.84 (32.20)
 26 Szabo, Emily K            14 YSSC-SC              2:20.35    2:24.04  
                  31.97     1:07.90 (35.93)     1:51.01 (43.11)     2:24.04 (33.03)
 27 Campbell, Ellie C         13 CA-SC                2:26.67    2:24.56  
                  31.48     1:09.31 (37.83)     1:52.27 (42.96)     2:24.56 (32.29)
 28 Pettus, Anna M            13 RAYS-SC              2:18.19    2:24.96  
                  30.72     1:07.99 (37.27)     1:49.22 (41.23)     2:24.96 (35.74)
 29 Cassella, McKenna D       13 PALM-SC              2:25.41    2:25.17  
                  31.06     1:09.24 (38.18)     1:52.23 (42.99)     2:25.17 (32.94)
 30 Myers, Jessica L          14 RAYS-SC              2:26.00    2:25.26  
                  32.64     1:11.08 (38.44)     1:53.33 (42.25)     2:25.26 (31.93)
 31 Ryan, Katie M             14 MPSC-SC              2:24.58    2:25.33  
                  31.08     1:07.57 (36.49)     1:52.09 (44.52)     2:25.33 (33.24)
 32 Pilcher, Faith L          13 CA-SC                2:26.91    2:25.43  
                  31.12     1:08.74 (37.62)     1:52.18 (43.44)     2:25.43 (33.25)
 33 Dowling, Kara E           13 SS1-SC               2:26.19    2:25.61  
                  32.16     1:12.77 (40.61)     1:53.09 (40.32)     2:25.61 (32.52)
 34 Konopka, Natalie R        13 YSSC-SC              2:25.26    2:25.95  
                  32.26     1:10.27 (38.01)     1:53.81 (43.54)     2:25.95 (32.14)
 35 Gaido, Savannah E         13 YSSC-SC              2:24.16    2:26.40  
                  31.83     1:09.43 (37.60)     1:53.14 (43.71)     2:26.40 (33.26)
 36 Kinsinger, Olivia C       13 MPSC-SC              2:25.79    2:26.87  
                  32.01     1:09.67 (37.66)     1:53.91 (44.24)     2:26.87 (32.96)
 37 Borum, Ashley M           14 YSSC-SC              2:25.76    2:27.91  
                  31.58     1:09.90 (38.32)     1:52.99 (43.09)     2:27.91 (34.92)
 38 Pehowski, Jenna M         13 RAYS-SC              2:26.61    2:27.93  
                  32.81     1:10.76 (37.95)     1:54.65 (43.89)     2:27.93 (33.28)
 39 Hines, Kelcey M           13 RAYS-SC              2:26.32    2:28.33  
                  31.16     1:09.43 (38.27)     1:56.43 (47.00)     2:28.33 (31.90)
 40 Rutland, Hana L           14 ASC-SC               2:26.01    2:28.70  
                  32.79     1:11.20 (38.41)     1:54.22 (43.02)     2:28.70 (34.48)
 41 Welsh, Sarah Anne A       13 LTP-SC               2:26.90    2:31.15  
                  35.27     1:12.79 (37.52)     1:56.64 (43.85)     2:31.15 (34.51)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   4:20.78   3/16/2010 Megan Kingsley, MBR-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC              4:37.16    4:34.38   11  
                  27.94     1:00.77 (32.83)     1:35.55 (34.78)     2:10.02 (34.47)
        2:51.37 (41.35)     3:32.45 (41.08)     4:03.60 (31.15)     4:34.38 (30.78)
  2 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC              4:33.55    4:36.01    9  
                  29.54     1:03.76 (34.22)     1:37.38 (33.62)     2:10.78 (33.40)
        2:52.08 (41.30)     3:33.63 (41.55)     4:05.02 (31.39)     4:36.01 (30.99)
  3 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC              4:41.71    4:38.98    8  
                  30.10     1:04.87 (34.77)     1:39.80 (34.93)     2:13.54 (33.74)
        2:55.67 (42.13)     3:37.27 (41.60)     4:08.80 (31.53)     4:38.98 (30.18)
  4 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC              4:41.33    4:40.46    7  
                  29.97     1:03.84 (33.87)     1:39.69 (35.85)     2:14.64 (34.95)
        2:55.63 (40.99)     3:36.53 (40.90)     4:09.23 (32.70)     4:40.46 (31.23)
  5 Faulconer, Savanna J      13 YSSC-SC              4:46.19    4:42.79    6  
                  30.62     1:05.74 (35.12)     1:43.84 (38.10)     2:20.85 (37.01)
        2:59.33 (38.48)     3:38.30 (38.97)     4:11.32 (33.02)     4:42.79 (31.47)
  6 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC              4:43.56    4:44.75    5  
                  30.49     1:05.37 (34.88)     1:41.79 (36.42)     2:18.35 (36.56)
        2:58.71 (40.36)     3:39.42 (40.71)     4:12.64 (33.22)     4:44.75 (32.11)
  7 Kraft, Logan V            13 SMRT-SC              4:47.84    4:46.33    4  
                  30.25     1:05.06 (34.81)     1:42.84 (37.78)     2:19.87 (37.03)
        3:01.41 (41.54)     3:43.14 (41.73)     4:15.51 (32.37)     4:46.33 (30.82)
  8 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC                4:48.16    4:47.11    3  
                  29.84     1:04.25 (34.41)     1:41.24 (36.99)     2:17.53 (36.29)
        3:01.93 (44.40)     3:44.85 (42.92)     4:16.24 (31.39)     4:47.11 (30.87)
  9 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC              4:47.93    4:51.19    2  
                  30.55     1:05.72 (35.17)     1:43.93 (38.21)     2:21.88 (37.95)
        3:02.29 (40.41)     3:44.74 (42.45)     4:18.15 (33.41)     4:51.19 (33.04)
 -- Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC              4:43.80         DQ  
                  30.04     1:03.66 (33.62)     1:40.09 (36.43)     2:15.32 (35.23)
        2:58.21 (42.89)     3:41.24 (43.03)     4:13.45 (32.21)          DQ (30.68)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   4:20.78   3/16/2010 Megan Kingsley, MBR-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galyer, Ali J             13 YSSC-SC              4:31.61    4:33.55  
                  30.20     1:04.60 (34.40)     1:38.46 (33.86)     2:11.38 (32.92)
        2:51.42 (40.04)     3:31.66 (40.24)     4:02.85 (31.19)     4:33.55 (30.70)
  2 Konopka, Katrina M        14 YSSC-SC              4:37.66    4:37.16  
                  27.68       59.99 (32.31)     1:35.62 (35.63)     2:11.16 (35.54)
        2:52.66 (41.50)     3:34.63 (41.97)     4:05.90 (31.27)     4:37.16 (31.26)
  3 Groves, Rebecca M         14 MPSC-SC              4:44.19    4:41.33  
                  29.95     1:03.59 (33.64)     1:39.44 (35.85)     2:14.48 (35.04)
        2:55.17 (40.69)     3:36.22 (41.05)     4:09.36 (33.14)     4:41.33 (31.97)
  4 Gourdie, Emma L           13 SMRT-SC              4:42.64    4:41.71  
                  30.78     1:05.47 (34.69)     1:41.07 (35.60)     2:15.38 (34.31)
        2:57.80 (42.42)     3:39.49 (41.69)     4:11.13 (31.64)     4:41.71 (30.58)
  5 Brooks, MaKayla B         13 YSSC-SC              4:43.15    4:43.56  
                  30.09     1:04.88 (34.79)     1:41.57 (36.69)     2:17.95 (36.38)
        2:58.60 (40.65)     3:39.49 (40.89)     4:12.04 (32.55)     4:43.56 (31.52)
  6 Kassis, Anna R            14 MPSC-SC              4:49.37    4:43.80  
                  29.67     1:03.42 (33.75)     1:39.36 (35.94)     2:14.89 (35.53)
        2:57.28 (42.39)     3:40.62 (43.34)     4:12.87 (32.25)     4:43.80 (30.93)
  7 Tiffany, LeeAnn M         14 TG-SC                4:47.99    4:44.79  
                  29.27     1:02.65 (33.38)     1:39.16 (36.51)     2:15.42 (36.26)
        2:56.88 (41.46)     3:38.64 (41.76)     4:12.51 (33.87)     4:44.79 (32.28)
  8 Faulconer, Savanna J      13 YSSC-SC              4:41.49    4:46.19  
                  31.06     1:06.19 (35.13)     1:44.47 (38.28)     2:21.91 (37.44)
        3:00.88 (38.97)     3:40.78 (39.90)     4:14.27 (33.49)     4:46.19 (31.92)
  9 Kraft, Logan V            13 SMRT-SC              4:47.26    4:47.84  
                  30.80     1:06.39 (35.59)     1:44.67 (38.28)     2:22.25 (37.58)
        3:03.34 (41.09)     3:44.77 (41.43)     4:17.82 (33.05)     4:47.84 (30.02)
 10 Zhou, Elaine              14 SMRT-SC              4:47.00    4:47.93  
                  31.07     1:05.88 (34.81)     1:44.21 (38.33)     2:22.13 (37.92)
        3:02.16 (40.03)     3:42.76 (40.60)     4:16.08 (33.32)     4:47.93 (31.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mazzola, Annie Hope H     14 TG-SC                4:52.20    4:48.16  
                  30.19     1:05.09 (34.90)     1:41.70 (36.61)     2:17.93 (36.23)
        3:01.77 (43.84)     3:45.71 (43.94)     4:17.53 (31.82)     4:48.16 (30.63)
 12 Robins, Hannah N          14 CHRS-SC              4:44.70    4:49.55  
                  30.97     1:06.58 (35.61)     1:43.86 (37.28)     2:20.55 (36.69)
        3:02.40 (41.85)     3:44.70 (42.30)     4:17.59 (32.89)     4:49.55 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bendziewicz, Catherine C  14 PALM-SC              4:54.06    4:51.19  
                  30.29     1:06.10 (35.81)     1:44.34 (38.24)     2:22.16 (37.82)
        3:03.57 (41.41)     3:45.84 (42.27)     4:19.28 (33.44)     4:51.19 (31.91)
 14 Phan, Melissa K           14 YSSC-SC              4:34.38    4:51.72  
                  30.58     1:05.31 (34.73)     1:43.83 (38.52)     2:21.04 (37.21)
        3:02.16 (41.12)     3:44.61 (42.45)     4:18.79 (34.18)     4:51.72 (32.93)
 15 Hughes, Kate L            14 MPSC-SC              4:51.39    4:52.03  
                  32.18     1:06.77 (34.59)     1:45.91 (39.14)     2:24.76 (38.85)
        3:05.10 (40.34)     3:46.55 (41.45)     4:20.08 (33.53)     4:52.03 (31.95)
 16 Riordan, Alaina L         13 YSSC-SC              4:51.88    4:52.84  
                  31.06     1:06.90 (35.84)     1:47.48 (40.58)     2:25.82 (38.34)
        3:04.82 (39.00)     3:45.87 (41.05)     4:20.02 (34.15)     4:52.84 (32.82)
 17 Plyler, Olivia H          13 CHRS-SC              4:53.93    4:53.37  
                  31.90     1:10.00 (38.10)     1:47.22 (37.22)     2:23.21 (35.99)
        3:05.52 (42.31)     3:48.71 (43.19)     4:22.09 (33.38)     4:53.37 (31.28)
 18 Horomanski, Jessica L     14 YSSC-SC              4:41.08    4:53.46  
                  31.58     1:07.32 (35.74)     1:44.83 (37.51)     2:21.65 (36.82)
        3:03.03 (41.38)     3:45.22 (42.19)     4:19.81 (34.59)     4:53.46 (33.65)
 19 Kinsinger, Olivia C       13 MPSC-SC              4:59.99    4:53.71  
                  31.22     1:06.75 (35.53)     1:44.12 (37.37)     2:22.12 (38.00)
        3:05.52 (43.40)     3:48.40 (42.88)     4:22.16 (33.76)     4:53.71 (31.55)
 20 Lentz, Rachel M           13 YSSC-SC              4:55.53    4:56.20  
                  33.40     1:10.49 (37.09)     1:49.17 (38.68)     2:27.62 (38.45)
        3:07.77 (40.15)     3:49.29 (41.52)     4:23.53 (34.24)     4:56.20 (32.67)
 21 Langdale, Maggie R        14 CAC-SC               4:55.00    4:57.74  
                  32.11     1:08.99 (36.88)     1:46.62 (37.63)     2:22.94 (36.32)
        3:07.21 (44.27)     3:51.36 (44.15)     4:25.30 (33.94)     4:57.74 (32.44)
 22 McVey, Aimee J            14 YSSC-SC              4:58.67    4:59.12  
                  31.31     1:08.44 (37.13)     1:46.92 (38.48)     2:24.72 (37.80)
        3:07.29 (42.57)     3:50.98 (43.69)     4:25.59 (34.61)     4:59.12 (33.53)
 23 Pettus, Anna M            13 RAYS-SC              4:56.16    4:59.14  
                  30.44     1:05.89 (35.45)     1:44.88 (38.99)     2:24.56 (39.68)
        3:04.84 (40.28)     3:46.65 (41.81)     4:23.09 (36.44)     4:59.14 (36.05)
 24 Field, Madison K          13 H2A-SC               4:58.03    5:01.92  
                  32.13     1:09.23 (37.10)     1:49.32 (40.09)     2:28.17 (38.85)
        3:09.89 (41.72)     3:53.93 (44.04)     4:28.63 (34.70)     5:01.92 (33.29)
 25 Prewette, Bay A           13 YSSC-SC              5:03.98    5:03.13  
                  33.97     1:12.55 (38.58)     1:50.49 (37.94)     2:29.08 (38.59)
        3:12.37 (43.29)     3:54.36 (41.99)     4:29.13 (34.77)     5:03.13 (34.00)
 26 Reamy, Sarah L            13 H2A-SC               5:07.27    5:03.29  
                  33.57     1:10.97 (37.40)     1:49.48 (38.51)     2:28.25 (38.77)
        3:10.77 (42.52)     3:54.61 (43.84)     4:30.00 (35.39)     5:03.29 (33.29)
 27 Szabo, Emily K            14 YSSC-SC              5:01.04    5:03.45  
                  32.75     1:09.19 (36.44)     1:49.30 (40.11)     2:28.16 (38.86)
        3:12.49 (44.33)     3:55.54 (43.05)     4:29.51 (33.97)     5:03.45 (33.94)
 28 Cassella, McKenna D       13 PALM-SC              5:05.04    5:05.04  
                  31.69     1:08.29 (36.60)     1:48.90 (40.61)     2:28.28 (39.38)
        3:12.21 (43.93)     3:56.28 (44.07)     4:31.95 (35.67)     5:05.04 (33.09)
 29 Konopka, Natalie R        13 YSSC-SC              5:07.65    5:05.24  
                  32.81     1:12.91 (40.10)     1:51.29 (38.38)     2:30.27 (38.98)
        3:14.10 (43.83)     3:58.01 (43.91)     4:31.81 (33.80)     5:05.24 (33.43)
 30 Borum, Ashley M           14 YSSC-SC              5:07.85    5:07.90  
                  32.82     1:10.44 (37.62)     1:51.33 (40.89)     2:30.58 (39.25)
        3:13.40 (42.82)     3:57.16 (43.76)     4:33.17 (36.01)     5:07.90 (34.73)
 31 Ryan, Katie M             14 MPSC-SC              5:09.42    5:07.98  
                  31.63     1:07.91 (36.28)     1:46.17 (38.26)     2:24.64 (38.47)
        3:10.74 (46.10)     3:57.63 (46.89)     4:33.50 (35.87)     5:07.98 (34.48)
 32 Gaido, Savannah E         13 YSSC-SC              5:04.00    5:08.34  
                  32.12     1:09.67 (37.55)     1:49.32 (39.65)     2:28.57 (39.25)
        3:13.36 (44.79)     3:59.32 (45.96)     4:35.01 (35.69)     5:08.34 (33.33)
 -- Anderson, Lillie K        14 TG-SC                4:48.04         DQ  
                  30.91     1:06.80 (35.89)     1:43.89 (37.09)     2:18.96 (35.07)
        2:59.83 (40.87)     3:40.80 (40.97)     4:13.63 (32.83)          DQ (31.93)
 -- Melton, Lizzy L           13 YSSC-SC              5:53.64L        DQ  
                  33.29     1:11.87 (38.58)     1:54.25 (42.38)     2:35.81 (41.56)
        3:23.60 (47.79)     4:11.15 (47.55)     4:45.67 (34.52)          DQ (34.40)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   3:36.89   3/15/2008 Y-Spartaquatics, YSSC-SC                   
                         M. Brooks, Hal. Lips, A. Gillig, M. Gaido         
 Meet Qualifying:  3:58.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 3:34.51    3:39.48   22  
     1) Konopka, Katrina M 14           2) Galyer, Ali J 13               
     3) Horomanski, Jessica L 14        4) Phan, Melissa K 14             
                  25.09       52.53 (52.53)     1:18.86 (26.33)     1:47.10 (54.57)
        2:14.16 (27.06)     2:43.41 (56.31)     3:09.94 (26.53)     3:39.48 (56.07)
  2 Ltp Racing Club-SC  'A'                           3:53.69    3:45.79   18  
     1) Welsh, Sarah Anne A 13          2) Welsh, Meredith L 13           
     3) Wilson, Peyton W 13             4) Dizon, Gabby G 14              
                  26.86       57.97 (57.97)     1:24.35 (26.38)     1:54.80 (56.83)
        2:20.90 (26.10)     2:50.16 (55.36)     3:16.51 (26.35)     3:45.79 (55.63)
  3 City of Charleston Southern Ma-SC  'A'            3:47.32    3:46.99   16  
     1) Zhou, Elaine 14                 2) Gourdie, Emma L 13             
     3) Kraft, Logan V 13               4) DuPree, Stevie C 14            
                  27.64       57.27 (57.27)     1:24.09 (26.82)     1:52.65 (55.38)
        2:19.65 (27.00)     2:48.75 (56.10)     3:16.16 (27.41)     3:46.99 (58.24)
  4 Rock Hill Area YMCA Aquatics-SC  'A'              3:48.56    3:47.30   14  
     1) Hines, Kelcey M 13              2) Pettus, Anna M 13              
     3) Myers, Jessica L 14             4) Little, Madison E 14           
                  26.91       56.35 (56.35)     1:23.54 (27.19)     1:53.89 (57.54)
        2:21.64 (27.75)     2:52.46 (58.57)     3:18.29 (25.83)     3:47.30 (54.84)
  5 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           3:57.53    3:48.45   12  
     1) Tiffany, LeeAnn M 14            2) Anderson, Lillie K 14          
     3) Mazzola, Annie Hope H 14        4) Heintz, Anna K 13              
                  27.30       56.13 (56.13)     1:21.86 (25.73)     1:50.62 (54.49)
        2:17.52 (26.90)     2:47.06 (56.44)     3:15.81 (28.75)   3:48.45 (1:01.39)
  6 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'A'                  3:50.91    3:50.16   10  
     1) Conley, Victoria N 13           2) Groves, Rebecca M 14           
     3) Hughes, Kate L 14               4) Kassis, Anna R 14              
                  27.48       58.94 (58.94)     1:26.35 (27.41)     1:55.72 (56.78)
        2:23.48 (27.76)     2:53.85 (58.13)     3:20.88 (27.03)     3:50.16 (56.31)
  7 ColumbiaHydratedRogueSwimmers-SC  'A'             3:49.67    3:50.43    8  
     1) Eish, Gabrielle E 13            2) Lyde, Vinez A 13               
     3) Plyler, Olivia H 13             4) Robins, Hannah N 14            
                  27.34       57.29 (57.29)     1:24.96 (27.67)     1:56.99 (59.70)
        2:24.36 (27.37)     2:54.55 (57.56)     3:20.93 (26.38)     3:50.43 (55.88)
  8 Palmetto Aquatics-SC  'A'                         3:57.88    3:54.26    6  
     1) Mazzei, Bri G 13                2) Cassella, McKenna D 13         
     3) Ussery, Alexa J 14              4) Bendziewicz, Catherine C 14    
                  28.33       59.56 (59.56)     1:28.12 (28.56)     1:59.07 (59.51)
        2:27.40 (28.33)   2:59.50 (1:00.43)     3:25.47 (25.97)     3:54.26 (54.76)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 3:47.10   x3:44.81  
     1) Prewette, Bay A 13              2) McVey, Aimee J 14              
     3) Gaido, Savannah E 13            4) Riordan, Alaina L 13           
                  26.90       55.71 (55.71)     1:22.82 (27.11)     1:52.59 (56.88)
        2:19.81 (27.22)     2:48.47 (55.88)     3:15.45 (26.98)     3:44.81 (56.34)
 -- Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'B'                  3:58.13   x4:02.68  
     1) Ryan, Katie M 14                2) Dibona, Erin A 14              
     3) Keenan, Kylee A 13              4) Kinsinger, Olivia C 13         
                  28.38       59.24 (59.24)     1:27.79 (28.55)     1:58.73 (59.49)
        2:27.64 (28.91)   3:01.30 (1:02.57)     3:30.33 (29.03)   4:02.68 (1:01.38)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   3:56.14   12/1/1992 Y-Spartaquatics, YSSC-SC                   
                         Hayes, Manning, Marshall, Glenn                   
 Meet Qualifying:  4:35.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 3:52.39    4:06.47   22  
     1) Galyer, Ali J 13                2) Riordan, Alaina L 13           
     3) Konopka, Katrina M 14           4) Prewette, Bay A 13             
                  28.66       58.95 (58.95)     1:30.76 (31.81)   2:07.89 (1:08.94)
        2:34.64 (26.75)     3:05.97 (58.08)     4:01.78 (55.81)   4:06.47 (1:00.50)
  2 City of Charleston Southern Ma-SC  'A'            4:13.11    4:12.18   18  
     1) Gourdie, Emma L 13              2) Kraft, Logan V 13              
     3) Zhou, Elaine 14                 4) DuPree, Stevie C 14            
                  30.09   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:35.83 (34.49)   2:14.41 (1:13.07)
        2:42.42 (28.01)     3:14.38 (59.97)     3:42.05 (27.67)     4:12.18 (57.80)
  3 Ltp Racing Club-SC  'A'                           4:21.68    4:12.61   16  
     1) Welsh, Sarah Anne A 13          2) Welsh, Meredith L 13           
     3) Dizon, Gabby G 14               4) Wilson, Peyton W 13            
                  31.07   1:04.39 (1:04.39)     1:37.26 (32.87)   2:14.02 (1:09.63)
        2:42.15 (28.13)   3:17.82 (1:03.80)     3:43.52 (25.70)     4:12.61 (54.79)
  4 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'A'                  4:17.87    4:14.97   14  
     1) Ryan, Katie M 14                2) Hughes, Kate L 14              
     3) Groves, Rebecca M 14            4) Kassis, Anna R 14              
                  31.53   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:38.91 (34.59)   2:17.45 (1:13.13)
        2:45.66 (28.21)   3:17.95 (1:00.50)     3:45.15 (27.20)     4:14.97 (57.02)
  5 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           4:20.19    4:16.51   12  
     1) Anderson, Lillie K 14           2) Tiffany, LeeAnn M 14           
     3) Mazzola, Annie Hope H 14        4) Heintz, Anna K 13              
                  30.13   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:34.09 (32.55)   2:11.63 (1:10.09)
        2:40.85 (29.22)   3:15.64 (1:04.01)     3:44.33 (28.69)   4:16.51 (1:00.87)
  6 Rock Hill Area YMCA Aquatics-SC  'A'              4:16.50    4:17.57   10  
     1) Pehowski, Jenna M 13            2) Little, Madison E 14           
     3) Pettus, Anna M 13               4) Hines, Kelcey M 13             
                  33.01   1:08.28 (1:08.28)     1:40.45 (32.17)   2:17.16 (1:08.88)
        2:46.08 (28.92)   3:20.27 (1:03.11)     3:47.54 (27.27)     4:17.57 (57.30)
  7 Palmetto Aquatics-SC  'A'                         4:26.48    4:23.47    8  
     1) Ussery, Alexa J 14              2) Bendziewicz, Catherine C 14    
     3) Cassella, McKenna D 13          4) Mazzei, Bri G 13               
                  32.38   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:41.52 (34.06)   2:21.27 (1:13.81)
        2:51.13 (29.86)   3:24.89 (1:03.62)     3:52.58 (27.69)     4:23.47 (58.58)
  8 ColumbiaHydratedRogueSwimmers-SC  'A'             4:25.25    4:26.42    6  
     1) Connor, Crystal E 13            2) Robins, Hannah N 14            
     3) Plyler, Olivia H 13             4) Eish, Gabrielle E 13           
                  33.75   1:09.88 (1:09.88)     1:44.40 (34.52)   2:24.60 (1:14.72)
        2:54.61 (30.01)   3:29.90 (1:05.30)     3:56.83 (26.93)     4:26.42 (56.52)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 4:09.49   x4:10.84  
     1) Brooks, MaKayla B 13            2) Faulconer, Savanna J 13        
     3) Phan, Melissa K 14              4) Gaido, Savannah E 13           
                  30.37   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:35.80 (33.13)   2:13.09 (1:10.42)
        2:41.52 (28.43)   3:15.25 (1:02.16)     3:41.84 (26.59)     4:10.84 (55.59)
 -- Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'B'                  4:31.55   x4:30.72  
     1) Conley, Victoria N 13           2) Keenan, Kylee A 13             
     3) Kinsinger, Olivia C 13          4) Dibona, Erin A 14              
                  31.56   1:11.47 (1:11.47)     1:43.48 (32.01)   2:24.84 (1:13.37)
        2:56.07 (31.23)   3:31.28 (1:06.44)     3:59.48 (28.20)     4:30.72 (59.44)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC                24.68      24.25   11  
  2 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC                24.66      24.34    9  
  3 Snover, Ali E             15 YSSC-SC                24.96      24.76    8  
  4 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC                24.77      24.99    7  
  5 Williams, Lauryl E        18 YSSC-SC                24.94      25.04    6  
  6 Angermeier, Tori M        17 SSS-SC                 24.84      25.06    5  
  7 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC                25.03      25.17    4  
  8 Case, Michelle E          16 RAYS-SC                25.11      25.48    3  
  9 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC                 25.20      25.63    2  
 10 Beach, Cameron N          15 SSC-SC                 25.16      25.91    1  
B - Final
 11 Wall, Madison E           16 FINS-SC                25.25      25.09  
 12 Summer, Virginia G        18 NYST-SC                25.47      25.10  
 13 Elias, Brooke A           17 PALM-SC                25.49      25.17  
 14 Bennett, Ashleigh A       15 SMRT-SC                25.32      25.22  
 15 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                  25.54      25.25  
 16 McNamara, Keelin E        18 YSSC-SC                25.43      25.26  
 17 Abdullah, Safiyyah A      15 YCSC-SC                25.63      25.28  
 18 Gambon, Taylor M          17 TG-SC                  25.37      25.34  
 19 Seale, Alex L             15 LTP-SC                 25.70      25.70  
 20 Hueske, Caty R            17 LTP-SC                 25.60      26.19  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC                24.24      24.66  
  2 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC                24.28      24.68  
  3 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC                24.05      24.77  
  4 Angermeier, Tori M        17 SSS-SC                 24.40      24.84  
  5 Williams, Lauryl E        18 YSSC-SC                24.21      24.94  
  6 Snover, Ali E             15 YSSC-SC                24.12      24.96  
  7 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC                25.04      25.03  
  8 Case, Michelle E          16 RAYS-SC                25.00      25.11  
  9 Beach, Cameron N          15 SSC-SC                 25.42      25.16  
 10 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC                 25.37      25.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wall, Madison E           16 FINS-SC                25.22      25.25  
 12 Bennett, Ashleigh A       15 SMRT-SC                25.19      25.32  
 13 Gambon, Taylor M          17 TG-SC                  26.10      25.37  
 14 McNamara, Keelin E        18 YSSC-SC                25.62      25.43  
 15 Summer, Virginia G        18 NYST-SC                24.97      25.47  
 16 Elias, Brooke A           17 PALM-SC                25.23      25.49  
 17 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                  24.53      25.54  
 18 Hueske, Caty R            17 LTP-SC                 26.38      25.60  
 19 Abdullah, Safiyyah A      15 YCSC-SC                25.58      25.63  
 20 Seale, Alex L             15 LTP-SC                 26.24      25.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McNulty, Amanda M         15 YSSC-SC                25.27      25.72  
 22 Boling, Abigail C         16 SMRT-SC                25.75      25.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Galyer, Danielle M        16 YSSC-SC                25.06      25.78  
 23 Lackey, Meredith L        16 SMRT-SC                26.40      25.78  
 25 Tanzey, Laura M           17 TG-SC                  26.58      25.94  
 26 Muller, Chase E           17 MPSC-SC                25.80      25.96  
 27 Kunkle, Kaitlin R         17 NYST-SC                24.82      26.00  
 28 Kelly, Kate E             17 YSSC-SC                25.07      26.02  
 29 Whitfield, Michelle L     18 YCSC-SC                25.26      26.05  
 30 Liakos, Anastasia         15 CAC-SC                 26.61      26.07  
 31 Brandon, Sydney L         15 SSS-SC                 26.45      26.10  
 32 Finkernagel, Hannah A     17 PALM-SC                25.84      26.16  
 33 Jones, Madison B          15 YSSC-SC                25.89      26.17  
 33 Boyle, Mary Kate K        17 CHRS-SC                26.17      26.17  
 35 Herron, Tori A            15 RAYS-SC                26.41      26.21  
 36 Hahn, Mia *               17 CHRS-SC                26.20      26.25  
 37 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC                26.44      26.26  
 38 Fields, Courtlyn A        15 TG-SC                  26.74      26.27  
 39 Nance, Aya F              17 ASC-SC                 26.67      26.35  
 39 Wright, Briana D          17 CA-SC                  26.05      26.35  
 41 Shoemaker, Katie C        18 YCSC-SC                25.85      26.37  
 42 Whisenhunt, Meredith G    15 YSSC-SC                25.45      26.38  
 42 Vezzetti, Alex R          18 RAYS-SC                25.94      26.38  
 44 Presper, Kelly L          16 CHRS-SC                30.51L     26.56  
 45 Brown, Christina M        18 SMRT-SC                25.56      26.59  
 45 Price, Lauren J           16 TG-SC                  26.25      26.59  
 47 Pangilinan, Ashleigh T    15 FINS-SC                26.71      26.62  
 48 Hill, Brooke E            15 PALM-SC                30.41L     26.74  
 49 Zwolski, Marta A          15 YSSC-SC                29.86L     26.84  
 50 Snell, Ashley G           15 YSSC-SC                29.36L     26.86  
 51 Barnes, Taylor M          15 RAYS-SC                26.18      26.97  
 52 Gourdie, Hannah R         15 SMRT-SC                25.89      27.01  
 53 McNulty, Sydney P         15 YSSC-SC                26.30      27.17  
 54 Santos, Summer L          17 SMRT-SC                26.73      27.32  
 55 Martin, Leanna M          15 RAYS-SC                26.76      27.54  
 56 Garvin, Monica C          15 PALM-SC                26.63      27.79  
 -- Huggins, Lainey T         17 PALM-SC                26.25         NS  
 -- Milici, Monica L          18 YSSC-SC                29.87L        NS  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  57.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC                53.29      51.62   11  
                  25.15       51.62 (26.47)                                        
  2 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC                53.57      52.65    9  
                  25.20       52.65 (27.45)                                        
  3 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC                52.44      53.96    8  
                  25.17       53.96 (28.79)                                        
  4 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC                54.79      54.11    7  
                  26.24       54.11 (27.87)                                        
  5 Angermeier, Tori M        17 SSS-SC                 54.30      54.18    6  
                  25.89       54.18 (28.29)                                        
  6 Wall, Madison E           16 FINS-SC                54.91      54.23    5  
                  26.11       54.23 (28.12)                                        
  7 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC                54.60      54.59    4  
                  26.37       54.59 (28.22)                                        
  8 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC                54.37      54.94    3  
                  26.45       54.94 (28.49)                                        
  9 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC                 54.47      55.19    2  
                  26.46       55.19 (28.73)                                        
 10 Snover, Ali E             15 YSSC-SC                54.86      55.21    1  
                  26.82       55.21 (28.39)                                        
B - Final
 11 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC                55.30      54.21  
                  26.35       54.21 (27.86)                                        
 12 Galyer, Danielle M        16 YSSC-SC                55.41      54.33  
                  26.51       54.33 (27.82)                                        
 13 Summer, Virginia G        18 NYST-SC                55.23      54.40  
                  26.22       54.40 (28.18)                                        
 14 Kelly, Kate E             17 YSSC-SC                55.40      55.15  
                  26.68       55.15 (28.47)                                        
 15 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                  55.08      55.23  
                  26.05       55.23 (29.18)                                        
 16 Williams, Lauryl E        18 YSSC-SC                55.43      55.55  
                  26.43       55.55 (29.12)                                        
 17 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC                55.46      55.78  
                  26.60       55.78 (29.18)                                        
 18 Whitfield, Michelle L     18 YCSC-SC                55.83      56.18  
                  26.66       56.18 (29.52)                                        
 19 Case, Michelle E          16 RAYS-SC                55.31      56.21  
                  26.80       56.21 (29.41)                                        
 20 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC                 55.58      56.34  
                  27.35       56.34 (28.99)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  57.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC                53.31      52.44  
                  25.22       52.44 (27.22)                                        
  2 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC                51.96      53.29  
                  26.05       53.29 (27.24)                                        
  3 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC                53.01      53.57  
                  25.85       53.57 (27.72)                                        
  4 Angermeier, Tori M        17 SSS-SC                 52.03      54.30  
                  25.94       54.30 (28.36)                                        
  5 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC                50.82      54.37  
                  26.14       54.37 (28.23)                                        
  6 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC                 55.71      54.47  
                  26.54       54.47 (27.93)                                        
  7 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC                54.44      54.60  
                  26.29       54.60 (28.31)                                        
  8 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC                54.56      54.79  
                  26.57       54.79 (28.22)                                        
  9 Snover, Ali E             15 YSSC-SC                52.34      54.86  
                  26.50       54.86 (28.36)                                        
 10 Wall, Madison E           16 FINS-SC                54.46      54.91  
                  26.26       54.91 (28.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                  53.88      55.08  
                  26.14       55.08 (28.94)                                        
 12 Elias, Brooke A           17 PALM-SC                53.88      55.11  
                  26.55       55.11 (28.56)                                        
 13 Summer, Virginia G        18 NYST-SC                54.35      55.23  
                  26.31       55.23 (28.92)                                        
 14 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC                53.84      55.30  
                  26.80       55.30 (28.50)                                        
 15 Case, Michelle E          16 RAYS-SC                54.23      55.31  
                  26.75       55.31 (28.56)                                        
 16 Kelly, Kate E             17 YSSC-SC                53.90      55.40  
                  26.65       55.40 (28.75)                                        
 17 Galyer, Danielle M        16 YSSC-SC                53.19      55.41  
                  26.97       55.41 (28.44)                                        
 18 Williams, Lauryl E        18 YSSC-SC                53.42      55.43  
                  26.44       55.43 (28.99)                                        
 19 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC                53.94      55.46  
                  26.22       55.46 (29.24)                                        
 20 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC                 54.82      55.58  
                  26.86       55.58 (28.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Whitfield, Michelle L     18 YCSC-SC                54.39      55.83  
                  26.54       55.83 (29.29)                                        
 22 McNulty, Amanda M         15 YSSC-SC                54.62      55.84  
                  26.85       55.84 (28.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Faciszewski, Danielle B   15 FINS-SC                56.61      55.92  
                  26.89       55.92 (29.03)                                        
 24 Jones, Madison B          15 YSSC-SC                55.68      55.94  
                  27.26       55.94 (28.68)                                        
 25 Finkernagel, Hannah A     17 PALM-SC                55.64      55.95  
                  26.75       55.95 (29.20)                                        
 26 Tanzey, Laura M           17 TG-SC                1:04.53L     56.06  
                  27.16       56.06 (28.90)                                        
 27 McNamara, Keelin E        18 YSSC-SC                55.33      56.07  
                  26.81       56.07 (29.26)                                        
 28 Fields, Courtlyn A        15 TG-SC                  57.21      56.10  
                  26.87       56.10 (29.23)                                        
 29 Hueske, Caty R            17 LTP-SC               1:03.39L     56.12  
                  27.02       56.12 (29.10)                                        
 30 Hahn, Mia *               17 CHRS-SC                55.73      56.15  
                  26.94       56.15 (29.21)                                        
 31 Boling, Abigail C         16 SMRT-SC                56.16      56.20  
                  26.76       56.20 (29.44)                                        
 32 Pangilinan, Ashleigh T    15 FINS-SC                56.87      56.37  
                  27.10       56.37 (29.27)                                        
 33 Lees, Lauren E            17 TG-SC                1:05.20L     56.58  
                  27.48       56.58 (29.10)                                        
 34 McNulty, Kelly K          17 YSSC-SC                55.43      56.77  
                  27.14       56.77 (29.63)                                        
 35 Beach, Cameron N          15 SSC-SC                 56.63      56.83  
                  27.21       56.83 (29.62)                                        
 36 Kunkle, Kaitlin R         17 NYST-SC                54.46      56.99  
                  27.07       56.99 (29.92)                                        
 37 Shoemaker, Katie C        18 YCSC-SC                55.87      57.03  
                  27.02       57.03 (30.01)                                        
 38 Bennett, Ashleigh A       15 SMRT-SC                56.22      57.30  
                  27.28       57.30 (30.02)                                        
 39 Whisenhunt, Meredith G    15 YSSC-SC                55.40      57.36  
                  27.95       57.36 (29.41)                                        
 40 Price, Lauren J           16 TG-SC                  56.88      57.41  
                  27.73       57.41 (29.68)                                        
 41 De Maria, Victoria C      16 YSSC-SC                55.00      57.55  
                  27.70       57.55 (29.85)                                        
 42 Muller, Chase E           17 MPSC-SC                56.84      57.73  
                  27.33       57.73 (30.40)                                        
 43 Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC          1:04.16L     57.88  
                  28.10       57.88 (29.78)                                        
 44 Snell, Ashley G           15 YSSC-SC              1:05.41L     57.96  
                  28.12       57.96 (29.84)                                        
 45 Zwolski, Marta A          15 YSSC-SC              1:03.69L     58.06  
                  27.79       58.06 (30.27)                                        
 46 Herron, Tori A            15 RAYS-SC                56.44      58.15  
                  27.95       58.15 (30.20)                                        
 47 Boyle, Mary Kate K        17 CHRS-SC                57.38      58.31  
                  28.18       58.31 (30.13)                                        
 48 Barnes, Taylor M          15 RAYS-SC                56.87      58.32  
                  28.13       58.32 (30.19)                                        
 49 Brown, Christina M        18 SMRT-SC                55.53      58.44  
                  28.00       58.44 (30.44)                                        
 50 McNulty, Sydney P         15 YSSC-SC                56.97      58.47  
                  28.25       58.47 (30.22)                                        
 51 Santos, Summer L          17 SMRT-SC                56.68      58.80  
                  28.38       58.80 (30.42)                                        
 52 Long, Barbara J           17 CAC-SC               1:05.72L     58.98  
                  28.25       58.98 (30.73)                                        
 53 Martin, Leanna M          15 RAYS-SC                57.10    1:00.20  
                  28.62     1:00.20 (31.58)                                        
 -- Milici, Monica L          18 YSSC-SC                56.84         NS  
 -- Huggins, Lainey T         17 PALM-SC                56.37         NS  
 -- Gourdie, Hannah R         15 SMRT-SC                55.39         NS  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC              1:51.26    1:50.38   11  
                  25.97       53.69 (27.72)     1:22.09 (28.40)     1:50.38 (28.29)
  2 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC              1:52.47    1:52.14    9  
                  26.19       54.36 (28.17)     1:23.19 (28.83)     1:52.14 (28.95)
  3 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC              1:54.34    1:53.91    8  
                  26.51       55.14 (28.63)     1:24.55 (29.41)     1:53.91 (29.36)
  4 Gillig, Annie B           17 YSSC-SC              1:55.05    1:55.05    7  
                  27.02       56.38 (29.36)     1:25.67 (29.29)     1:55.05 (29.38)
  5 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC              1:56.05    1:55.07    6  
                  27.54       56.59 (29.05)     1:25.98 (29.39)     1:55.07 (29.09)
  6 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC              1:56.06    1:55.78    5  
                  27.29       56.45 (29.16)     1:26.24 (29.79)     1:55.78 (29.54)
  7 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC              1:56.05    1:55.92    4  
                  27.41       56.60 (29.19)     1:26.25 (29.65)     1:55.92 (29.67)
  8 Galyer, Danielle M        16 YSSC-SC              1:55.90    1:56.04    3  
                  27.56       56.65 (29.09)     1:26.32 (29.67)     1:56.04 (29.72)
  9 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC              1:56.98    1:56.14    2  
                  27.21       56.51 (29.30)     1:26.38 (29.87)     1:56.14 (29.76)
 10 Snover, Ali E             15 YSSC-SC              1:57.20    2:01.00    1  
                  27.22       57.95 (30.73)     1:29.29 (31.34)     2:01.00 (31.71)
B - Final
 11 Elias, Brooke A           17 PALM-SC              1:57.58    1:54.64  
                  26.58       55.36 (28.78)     1:25.21 (29.85)     1:54.64 (29.43)
 12 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC              1:57.26    1:57.20  
                  26.37       55.58 (29.21)     1:26.03 (30.45)     1:57.20 (31.17)
 13 Angermeier, Tori M        17 SSS-SC               1:59.14    1:57.22  
                  26.50       55.77 (29.27)     1:26.19 (30.42)     1:57.22 (31.03)
 14 Kelly, Kate E             17 YSSC-SC              1:57.64    1:57.27  
                  27.59       57.20 (29.61)     1:27.53 (30.33)     1:57.27 (29.74)
 15 Wall, Madison E           16 FINS-SC              1:57.81    1:57.71  
                  26.98       56.98 (30.00)     1:27.54 (30.56)     1:57.71 (30.17)
 16 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                1:59.21    1:58.23  
                  27.21       56.96 (29.75)     1:27.17 (30.21)     1:58.23 (31.06)
 17 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC               1:58.53    1:58.39  
                  27.08       57.09 (30.01)     1:28.07 (30.98)     1:58.39 (30.32)
 18 Whitfield, Michelle L     18 YCSC-SC              1:58.87    1:58.60  
                  26.80       56.59 (29.79)     1:27.62 (31.03)     1:58.60 (30.98)
 19 Hahn, Mia *               17 CHRS-SC              1:59.47    2:00.32  
                  28.01       58.15 (30.14)     1:29.13 (30.98)     2:00.32 (31.19)
 20 Lees, Lauren E            17 TG-SC                1:59.35    2:00.63  
                  27.77       58.18 (30.41)     1:29.52 (31.34)     2:00.63 (31.11)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC              1:46.83    1:51.26  
                  26.20       54.12 (27.92)     1:22.78 (28.66)     1:51.26 (28.48)
  2 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC              1:51.94    1:52.47  
                  26.56       55.15 (28.59)     1:23.70 (28.55)     1:52.47 (28.77)
  3 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC              1:57.59    1:54.34  
                  26.56       55.46 (28.90)     1:24.72 (29.26)     1:54.34 (29.62)
  4 Gillig, Annie B           17 YSSC-SC              1:54.65    1:55.05  
                  27.24       56.42 (29.18)     1:25.96 (29.54)     1:55.05 (29.09)
  5 Galyer, Danielle M        16 YSSC-SC              1:50.49    1:55.90  
                  27.31       56.92 (29.61)     1:26.56 (29.64)     1:55.90 (29.34)
  6 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC              1:55.42    1:56.05  
                  28.02       57.14 (29.12)     1:26.78 (29.64)     1:56.05 (29.27)
  6 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC              1:55.48    1:56.05  
                  27.32       56.59 (29.27)     1:26.44 (29.85)     1:56.05 (29.61)
  8 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC              1:57.05    1:56.06  
                  27.67       57.19 (29.52)     1:26.70 (29.51)     1:56.06 (29.36)
  9 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC              1:57.00    1:56.98  
                  26.96       56.45 (29.49)     1:26.85 (30.40)     1:56.98 (30.13)
 10 Snover, Ali E             15 YSSC-SC              1:55.15    1:57.20  
                  27.13       56.99 (29.86)     1:27.06 (30.07)     1:57.20 (30.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC              1:51.89    1:57.26  
                  27.62       56.61 (28.99)     1:26.82 (30.21)     1:57.26 (30.44)
 12 Elias, Brooke A           17 PALM-SC              1:55.36    1:57.58  
                  27.02       56.25 (29.23)     1:26.82 (30.57)     1:57.58 (30.76)
 13 Kelly, Kate E             17 YSSC-SC              1:59.21    1:57.64  
                  28.01       58.19 (30.18)     1:28.34 (30.15)     1:57.64 (29.30)
 14 Wall, Madison E           16 FINS-SC              2:00.09    1:57.81  
                  27.51       57.77 (30.26)     1:27.98 (30.21)     1:57.81 (29.83)
 15 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC               1:59.64    1:58.53  
                  26.96       56.48 (29.52)   1:58.53 (1:02.05)                    
 16 Whitfield, Michelle L     18 YCSC-SC              1:56.84    1:58.87  
                  26.90       57.19 (30.29)     1:28.02 (30.83)     1:58.87 (30.85)
 17 Angermeier, Tori M        17 SSS-SC               1:53.00    1:59.14  
                  27.26       57.05 (29.79)     1:27.80 (30.75)     1:59.14 (31.34)
 18 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                1:57.47    1:59.21  
                  27.04       56.73 (29.69)     1:27.43 (30.70)     1:59.21 (31.78)
 19 Lees, Lauren E            17 TG-SC                2:18.92L   1:59.35  
                  27.30       57.44 (30.14)     1:28.28 (30.84)     1:59.35 (31.07)
 20 Hahn, Mia *               17 CHRS-SC              2:00.80    1:59.47  
                  28.08       58.08 (30.00)     1:29.21 (31.13)     1:59.47 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC               1:57.90    1:59.70  
                  28.43       58.88 (30.45)     1:28.97 (30.09)     1:59.70 (30.73)
 22 Dixon, Laura Ann A        16 PALM-SC              2:00.52    1:59.75  
                  27.75       57.65 (29.90)     1:28.53 (30.88)     1:59.75 (31.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McNamara, Keelin E        18 YSSC-SC              1:59.62    1:59.87  
                  27.82       57.73 (29.91)     1:28.55 (30.82)     1:59.87 (31.32)
 23 Whisenhunt, Meredith G    15 YSSC-SC              1:54.81    1:59.87  
                  27.84       58.45 (30.61)     1:29.35 (30.90)     1:59.87 (30.52)
 25 Hueske, Caty R            17 LTP-SC               1:58.83    1:59.98  
                  27.65       57.90 (30.25)     1:29.06 (31.16)     1:59.98 (30.92)
 26 Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC          1:56.15    2:00.43  
                  28.04       58.74 (30.70)     1:29.98 (31.24)     2:00.43 (30.45)
 27 Bridgham, Jessie H        17 MPSC-SC              1:59.33    2:00.59  
                  28.28       58.54 (30.26)     1:29.46 (30.92)     2:00.59 (31.13)
 28 McNulty, Kelly K          17 YSSC-SC              2:00.63    2:00.73  
                  28.10       58.83 (30.73)     1:30.26 (31.43)     2:00.73 (30.47)
 29 Strang, Brianna M         16 CAC-SC               2:03.45    2:00.75  
                  27.66       58.14 (30.48)     1:29.46 (31.32)     2:00.75 (31.29)
 30 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              1:59.45    2:00.77  
                  28.22       58.94 (30.72)     1:29.97 (31.03)     2:00.77 (30.80)
 31 De Maria, Victoria C      16 YSSC-SC              2:01.84    2:00.86  
                  28.21       58.39 (30.18)     1:29.39 (31.00)     2:00.86 (31.47)
 32 Jones, Madison B          15 YSSC-SC              2:00.23    2:00.93  
                  27.97       58.48 (30.51)     1:29.68 (31.20)     2:00.93 (31.25)
 33 McNulty, Amanda M         15 YSSC-SC              1:55.54    2:00.97  
                  27.97       58.43 (30.46)     1:29.82 (31.39)     2:00.97 (31.15)
 34 Summer, Virginia G        18 NYST-SC              1:58.55    2:01.30  
                  27.36       57.75 (30.39)     1:29.83 (32.08)     2:01.30 (31.47)
 35 Fields, Courtlyn A        15 TG-SC                2:05.11    2:01.31  
                  27.42       57.56 (30.14)     1:29.05 (31.49)     2:01.31 (32.26)
 36 Faciszewski, Danielle B   15 FINS-SC              2:01.66    2:01.62  
                  28.33       58.79 (30.46)     1:29.87 (31.08)     2:01.62 (31.75)
 37 Lackey, Meredith L        16 SMRT-SC              2:01.81    2:01.75  
                  27.69       58.24 (30.55)     1:30.30 (32.06)     2:01.75 (31.45)
 38 Long, Barbara J           17 CAC-SC               2:03.67    2:02.23  
                  28.33       59.38 (31.05)     1:31.33 (31.95)     2:02.23 (30.90)
 39 Bennett, Ashleigh A       15 SMRT-SC              2:02.81    2:02.65  
                  28.28       59.30 (31.02)     1:31.19 (31.89)     2:02.65 (31.46)
 40 Orr, Elisabeth Anne A     16 NYST-SC              2:01.50    2:03.30  
                  28.54     1:00.27 (31.73)     1:32.28 (32.01)     2:03.30 (31.02)
 41 Williams, Lauryl E        18 YSSC-SC              2:02.33    2:03.50  
                  27.25       58.53 (31.28)     1:31.00 (32.47)     2:03.50 (32.50)
 42 Herron, Tori A            15 RAYS-SC              2:01.56    2:03.77  
                  27.61       58.74 (31.13)     1:31.19 (32.45)     2:03.77 (32.58)
 43 Muller, Chase E           17 MPSC-SC              2:00.12    2:04.49  
                  28.30       59.10 (30.80)     1:31.39 (32.29)     2:04.49 (33.10)
 44 Zwolski, Marta A          15 YSSC-SC              2:16.16L   2:05.95  
                  28.43       59.58 (31.15)     1:32.84 (33.26)     2:05.95 (33.11)
 44 Case, Michelle E          16 RAYS-SC              1:58.24    2:05.95  
                  28.37       59.83 (31.46)     1:32.82 (32.99)     2:05.95 (33.13)
 46 Price, Lauren J           16 TG-SC                2:04.19    2:05.97  
                  28.24       59.77 (31.53)     1:32.67 (32.90)     2:05.97 (33.30)
 47 Santos, Summer L          17 SMRT-SC              1:59.94    2:06.41  
                  28.51       59.94 (31.43)     1:32.92 (32.98)     2:06.41 (33.49)
 48 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     16 YSSC-SC              2:02.49    2:06.91  
                  29.46     1:01.73 (32.27)     1:34.48 (32.75)     2:06.91 (32.43)
 49 McNulty, Sydney P         15 YSSC-SC              2:03.55    2:07.22  
                  28.88     1:00.57 (31.69)     1:34.03 (33.46)     2:07.22 (33.19)
 50 Smith, Temple M           16 SSS-SC               2:05.07    2:07.43  
                  28.90     1:01.08 (32.18)     1:34.40 (33.32)     2:07.43 (33.03)
 51 Gourdie, Hannah R         15 SMRT-SC              1:58.62    2:07.80  
                  29.64     1:02.01 (32.37)     1:35.12 (33.11)     2:07.80 (32.68)
 -- Huggins, Lainey T         17 PALM-SC              2:05.01         NS  
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC              5:03.55    4:55.45   11  
                  27.21       56.49 (29.28)     1:26.13 (29.64)     1:56.30 (30.17)
        2:26.40 (30.10)     2:56.54 (30.14)     3:26.22 (29.68)     3:56.13 (29.91)
        4:26.21 (30.08)     4:55.45 (29.24)                                        
  2 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC              5:06.04    4:57.92    9  
                  27.18       56.80 (29.62)     1:26.38 (29.58)     1:56.13 (29.75)
        2:26.31 (30.18)     2:56.63 (30.32)     3:27.59 (30.96)     3:59.01 (31.42)
        4:29.49 (30.48)     4:57.92 (28.43)                                        
  3 Lackey, Meredith L        16 SMRT-SC              5:14.43    5:10.19    8  
                  28.13       59.06 (30.93)     1:30.50 (31.44)     2:01.72 (31.22)
        2:32.91 (31.19)     3:04.29 (31.38)     3:36.41 (32.12)     4:08.19 (31.78)
        4:40.01 (31.82)     5:10.19 (30.18)                                        
  4 Galyer, Danielle M        16 YSSC-SC              5:16.36    5:11.04    7  
                  29.42     1:00.94 (31.52)     1:32.57 (31.63)     2:04.14 (31.57)
        2:35.58 (31.44)     3:07.06 (31.48)     3:38.19 (31.13)     4:09.48 (31.29)
        4:40.44 (30.96)     5:11.04 (30.60)                                        
  5 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC              5:14.46    5:12.21    6  
                  29.08     1:00.50 (31.42)     1:32.14 (31.64)     2:03.69 (31.55)
        2:35.31 (31.62)     3:06.81 (31.50)     3:38.17 (31.36)     4:09.75 (31.58)
        4:41.23 (31.48)     5:12.21 (30.98)                                        
  6 Faciszewski, Danielle B   15 FINS-SC              5:17.31    5:13.94    5  
                  28.94       59.82 (30.88)     1:31.36 (31.54)     2:03.04 (31.68)
        2:35.31 (32.27)     3:07.12 (31.81)     3:39.00 (31.88)     4:11.01 (32.01)
        4:42.89 (31.88)     5:13.94 (31.05)                                        
  7 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC              5:12.71    5:14.17    4  
                  28.09       58.52 (30.43)     1:30.15 (31.63)     2:01.88 (31.73)
        2:33.93 (32.05)     3:05.93 (32.00)     3:38.21 (32.28)     4:10.44 (32.23)
        4:42.67 (32.23)     5:14.17 (31.50)                                        
  8 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC              5:18.02    5:16.13    3  
                  29.16     1:00.71 (31.55)     1:32.25 (31.54)     2:04.03 (31.78)
        2:35.79 (31.76)     3:07.66 (31.87)     3:39.77 (32.11)     4:12.20 (32.43)
        4:44.36 (32.16)     5:16.13 (31.77)                                        
  9 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC               5:15.23    5:18.12    2  
                  28.26       59.32 (31.06)     1:31.63 (32.31)     2:04.12 (32.49)
        2:36.34 (32.22)     3:09.21 (32.87)     3:41.99 (32.78)     4:14.47 (32.48)
        4:46.89 (32.42)     5:18.12 (31.23)                                        
 10 Wall, Madison E           16 FINS-SC              5:18.92    5:19.01    1  
                  28.12       59.38 (31.26)     1:31.57 (32.19)     2:03.81 (32.24)
        2:36.42 (32.61)     3:08.87 (32.45)     3:41.70 (32.83)     4:14.73 (33.03)
        4:47.64 (32.91)     5:19.01 (31.37)                                        
B - Final
 11 Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC          5:22.88    5:11.43  
                  28.51       59.26 (30.75)     1:30.50 (31.24)     2:02.14 (31.64)
        2:34.02 (31.88)     3:05.80 (31.78)     3:38.03 (32.23)     4:09.58 (31.55)
        4:41.14 (31.56)     5:11.43 (30.29)                                        
 12 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              5:19.22    5:13.17  
                  28.37       59.57 (31.20)     1:31.41 (31.84)     2:03.25 (31.84)
        2:35.22 (31.97)     3:07.44 (32.22)     3:39.17 (31.73)     4:10.48 (31.31)
        4:42.32 (31.84)     5:13.17 (30.85)                                        
 13 Whitfield, Michelle L     18 YCSC-SC              5:24.04    5:14.99  
                  27.30       58.07 (30.77)     1:29.70 (31.63)     2:01.31 (31.61)
        2:33.44 (32.13)     3:05.85 (32.41)     3:38.25 (32.40)     4:10.62 (32.37)
        4:43.21 (32.59)     5:14.99 (31.78)                                        
 14 Whisenhunt, Meredith G    15 YSSC-SC              5:19.33    5:15.28  
                  27.73       58.78 (31.05)     1:30.64 (31.86)     2:02.78 (32.14)
        2:34.99 (32.21)     3:07.27 (32.28)     3:39.60 (32.33)     4:12.05 (32.45)
        4:44.08 (32.03)     5:15.28 (31.20)                                        
 15 Dixon, Laura Ann A        16 PALM-SC              5:21.49    5:19.49  
                  28.81       59.97 (31.16)     1:31.86 (31.89)     2:04.10 (32.24)
        2:36.43 (32.33)     3:08.78 (32.35)     3:41.12 (32.34)     4:14.24 (33.12)
        4:47.32 (33.08)     5:19.49 (32.17)                                        
 16 Jones, Madison B          15 YSSC-SC              5:25.15    5:22.33  
                  28.86     1:00.74 (31.88)     1:32.96 (32.22)     2:05.72 (32.76)
        2:38.54 (32.82)     3:11.27 (32.73)     3:44.65 (33.38)     4:18.00 (33.35)
        4:50.91 (32.91)     5:22.33 (31.42)                                        
 17 Hueske, Caty R            17 LTP-SC               5:26.44    5:22.49  
                  28.22       59.53 (31.31)     1:31.84 (32.31)     2:04.57 (32.73)
        2:37.76 (33.19)     3:11.06 (33.30)     3:44.13 (33.07)     4:16.96 (32.83)
        4:50.30 (33.34)     5:22.49 (32.19)                                        
 18 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC               5:25.38    5:22.56  
                  29.16     1:01.31 (32.15)     1:33.89 (32.58)     2:06.84 (32.95)
        2:39.52 (32.68)     3:12.44 (32.92)     3:45.56 (33.12)     4:18.60 (33.04)
        4:50.80 (32.20)     5:22.56 (31.76)                                        
 19 Strang, Brianna M         16 CAC-SC               5:24.67    5:24.18  
                  29.02     1:00.96 (31.94)     1:33.55 (32.59)     2:06.22 (32.67)
        2:39.22 (33.00)     3:12.31 (33.09)     3:45.59 (33.28)     4:18.96 (33.37)
        4:52.30 (33.34)     5:24.18 (31.88)                                        
 20 Finkernagel, Hannah A     17 PALM-SC              5:25.38    5:27.67  
                  28.29       59.66 (31.37)     1:32.40 (32.74)     2:05.55 (33.15)
        2:39.15 (33.60)     3:12.61 (33.46)     3:46.59 (33.98)     4:20.58 (33.99)
        4:54.64 (34.06)     5:27.67 (33.03)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC              4:45.96    5:03.55  
                  28.02       58.21 (30.19)     1:28.74 (30.53)     1:59.58 (30.84)
        2:30.32 (30.74)     3:01.18 (30.86)     3:31.87 (30.69)     4:02.67 (30.80)
        4:33.40 (30.73)     5:03.55 (30.15)                                        
  2 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC              5:00.75    5:06.04  
                  27.20       56.77 (29.57)     1:27.40 (30.63)     1:58.37 (30.97)
        2:29.60 (31.23)     3:00.92 (31.32)     3:31.90 (30.98)     4:03.78 (31.88)
        4:35.77 (31.99)     5:06.04 (30.27)                                        
  3 Gillig, Annie B           17 YSSC-SC              5:04.65    5:11.20  
                  28.67       59.79 (31.12)     1:31.28 (31.49)     2:03.15 (31.87)
        2:34.70 (31.55)     3:05.94 (31.24)     3:37.17 (31.23)     4:08.79 (31.62)
        4:40.31 (31.52)     5:11.20 (30.89)                                        
  4 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC              5:11.97    5:12.71  
                  28.02       58.92 (30.90)     1:29.91 (30.99)     2:01.28 (31.37)
        2:33.33 (32.05)     3:05.23 (31.90)     3:37.22 (31.99)     4:09.43 (32.21)
        4:41.39 (31.96)     5:12.71 (31.32)                                        
  5 Lackey, Meredith L        16 SMRT-SC              5:15.68    5:14.43  
                  28.77     1:00.08 (31.31)     1:31.46 (31.38)     2:03.04 (31.58)
        2:34.66 (31.62)     3:06.81 (32.15)     3:39.29 (32.48)     4:11.92 (32.63)
        4:43.81 (31.89)     5:14.43 (30.62)                                        
  6 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC              5:16.04    5:14.46  
                  28.72       59.98 (31.26)     1:31.59 (31.61)     2:03.46 (31.87)
        2:35.31 (31.85)     3:07.34 (32.03)     3:39.12 (31.78)     4:11.38 (32.26)
        4:43.39 (32.01)     5:14.46 (31.07)                                        
  7 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC               5:15.70    5:15.23  
                  28.36       59.88 (31.52)     1:31.64 (31.76)     2:03.64 (32.00)
        2:35.48 (31.84)     3:07.48 (32.00)     3:39.57 (32.09)     4:11.85 (32.28)
        4:43.82 (31.97)     5:15.23 (31.41)                                        
  8 Galyer, Danielle M        16 YSSC-SC              4:58.88    5:16.36  
                  28.78     1:00.14 (31.36)     1:31.72 (31.58)     2:03.42 (31.70)
        2:35.22 (31.80)     3:07.22 (32.00)     3:39.47 (32.25)     4:12.03 (32.56)
        4:44.36 (32.33)     5:16.36 (32.00)                                        
  9 Faciszewski, Danielle B   15 FINS-SC              5:23.83    5:17.31  
                  29.36     1:01.01 (31.65)     1:33.49 (32.48)     2:05.77 (32.28)
        2:38.07 (32.30)     3:11.06 (32.99)     3:43.67 (32.61)     4:16.18 (32.51)
        4:46.79 (30.61)     5:17.31 (30.52)                                        
 10 Snover, Ali E             15 YSSC-SC              5:20.33    5:17.92  
                  28.77     1:00.26 (31.49)     1:32.36 (32.10)     2:04.67 (32.31)
        2:36.86 (32.19)     3:08.73 (31.87)     3:41.03 (32.30)     4:13.18 (32.15)
        4:45.59 (32.41)     5:17.92 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC              5:15.67    5:18.02  
                  28.55       59.91 (31.36)     1:31.84 (31.93)     2:03.70 (31.86)
        2:36.17 (32.47)     3:08.46 (32.29)     3:41.00 (32.54)     4:13.44 (32.44)
        4:46.08 (32.64)     5:18.02 (31.94)                                        
 12 Wall, Madison E           16 FINS-SC              5:28.68    5:18.92  
                  28.56       59.75 (31.19)     1:31.81 (32.06)     2:03.86 (32.05)
        2:35.96 (32.10)     3:07.97 (32.01)     3:40.93 (32.96)     4:13.72 (32.79)
        4:46.90 (33.18)     5:18.92 (32.02)                                        
 13 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              5:17.51    5:19.22  
                  28.78     1:00.28 (31.50)     1:32.50 (32.22)     2:04.79 (32.29)
        2:36.94 (32.15)     3:09.05 (32.11)     3:41.63 (32.58)     4:14.16 (32.53)
        4:47.22 (33.06)     5:19.22 (32.00)                                        
 14 Whisenhunt, Meredith G    15 YSSC-SC              5:02.47    5:19.33  
                  28.83     1:00.81 (31.98)     1:33.14 (32.33)     2:05.72 (32.58)
        2:37.99 (32.27)     3:10.20 (32.21)     3:42.95 (32.75)     4:15.61 (32.66)
        4:47.96 (32.35)     5:19.33 (31.37)                                        
 15 Dixon, Laura Ann A        16 PALM-SC              5:18.33    5:21.49  
                  29.14     1:00.78 (31.64)     1:32.97 (32.19)     2:05.20 (32.23)
        2:37.57 (32.37)     3:09.91 (32.34)     3:42.54 (32.63)     4:15.82 (33.28)
        4:49.08 (33.26)     5:21.49 (32.41)                                        
 16 Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC          5:07.21    5:22.88  
                  29.86     1:01.86 (32.00)     1:34.35 (32.49)     2:07.50 (33.15)
        2:40.55 (33.05)     3:13.86 (33.31)     3:46.82 (32.96)     4:20.03 (33.21)
        4:52.00 (31.97)     5:22.88 (30.88)                                        
 17 Whitfield, Michelle L     18 YCSC-SC              5:12.41    5:24.04  
                  27.75       59.32 (31.57)     1:32.06 (32.74)     2:04.70 (32.64)
        2:37.62 (32.92)     3:10.38 (32.76)     3:43.74 (33.36)     4:17.56 (33.82)
        4:51.09 (33.53)     5:24.04 (32.95)                                        
 18 Strang, Brianna M         16 CAC-SC               5:25.05    5:24.67  
                  28.33       59.75 (31.42)     1:32.13 (32.38)     2:04.96 (32.83)
        2:38.02 (33.06)     3:11.41 (33.39)     3:44.94 (33.53)     4:18.52 (33.58)
        4:51.98 (33.46)     5:24.67 (32.69)                                        
 19 Jones, Madison B          15 YSSC-SC              5:12.62    5:25.15  
                  29.80     1:01.77 (31.97)     1:34.50 (32.73)     2:07.30 (32.80)
        2:40.07 (32.77)     3:13.18 (33.11)     3:46.51 (33.33)     4:19.83 (33.32)
        4:53.36 (33.53)     5:25.15 (31.79)                                        
 20 De Maria, Victoria C      16 YSSC-SC              5:28.66    5:25.22  
                  28.93     1:00.79 (31.86)     1:32.88 (32.09)     2:05.43 (32.55)
        2:38.29 (32.86)     3:11.31 (33.02)     3:44.34 (33.03)     4:17.93 (33.59)
        4:52.05 (34.12)     5:25.22 (33.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC               5:22.75    5:25.38  
                  29.56     1:01.85 (32.29)     1:34.35 (32.50)     2:07.03 (32.68)
        2:39.83 (32.80)     3:13.07 (33.24)     3:46.67 (33.60)     4:19.87 (33.20)
        4:53.06 (33.19)     5:25.38 (32.32)                                        
 21 Finkernagel, Hannah A     17 PALM-SC              5:22.88    5:25.38  
                  29.11     1:01.43 (32.32)     1:34.03 (32.60)     2:07.05 (33.02)
        2:40.29 (33.24)     3:13.63 (33.34)     3:47.12 (33.49)     4:20.42 (33.30)
        4:53.72 (33.30)     5:25.38 (31.66)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hueske, Caty R            17 LTP-SC               5:18.70    5:26.44  
                  28.93     1:00.53 (31.60)     1:33.10 (32.57)     2:06.23 (33.13)
        2:40.01 (33.78)     3:13.72 (33.71)     3:47.58 (33.86)     4:21.43 (33.85)
        4:54.71 (33.28)     5:26.44 (31.73)                                        
 24 Herron, Tori A            15 RAYS-SC              5:24.13    5:26.50  
                  29.09     1:01.31 (32.22)     1:34.55 (33.24)     2:08.40 (33.85)
        2:42.35 (33.95)     3:16.21 (33.86)     3:49.52 (33.31)     4:22.53 (33.01)
        4:55.26 (32.73)     5:26.50 (31.24)                                        
 25 McNulty, Kelly K          17 YSSC-SC              5:09.96    5:29.23  
                  29.59     1:02.23 (32.64)     1:35.16 (32.93)     2:08.28 (33.12)
        2:40.96 (32.68)     3:13.86 (32.90)     3:47.93 (34.07)     4:21.83 (33.90)
        4:56.06 (34.23)     5:29.23 (33.17)                                        
 26 Long, Barbara J           17 CAC-SC               4:51.41L   5:30.03  
                  28.89     1:00.72 (31.83)     1:34.08 (33.36)     2:07.80 (33.72)
        2:41.72 (33.92)     3:15.47 (33.75)     3:49.46 (33.99)     4:23.50 (34.04)
        4:57.48 (33.98)     5:30.03 (32.55)                                        
 27 Lees, Lauren E            17 TG-SC                5:34.23    5:30.28  
                  29.29     1:02.20 (32.91)     1:35.73 (33.53)     2:09.68 (33.95)
        2:43.73 (34.05)     3:17.31 (33.58)     3:51.17 (33.86)     4:24.76 (33.59)
        4:58.17 (33.41)     5:30.28 (32.11)                                        
 27 Zwolski, Marta A          15 YSSC-SC              5:24.97    5:30.28  
                  29.37     1:01.96 (32.59)     1:35.59 (33.63)     2:08.96 (33.37)
        2:42.81 (33.85)     3:16.74 (33.93)     3:50.72 (33.98)     4:24.52 (33.80)
        4:58.22 (33.70)     5:30.28 (32.06)                                        
 29 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     16 YSSC-SC              5:17.72    5:33.81  
                  30.31     1:03.65 (33.34)     1:37.30 (33.65)     2:11.29 (33.99)
        2:45.05 (33.76)     3:19.09 (34.04)     3:53.03 (33.94)     4:27.22 (34.19)
        5:01.26 (34.04)     5:33.81 (32.55)                                        
 30 Barnes, Taylor M          15 RAYS-SC              5:25.06    5:34.35  
                  29.67     1:01.72 (32.05)     1:34.36 (32.64)     2:07.65 (33.29)
        2:41.43 (33.78)     3:15.77 (34.34)     3:50.39 (34.62)     4:25.03 (34.64)
        4:59.90 (34.87)     5:34.35 (34.45)                                        
 31 Case, Michelle E          16 RAYS-SC              5:21.01    5:35.69  
                  28.85     1:01.14 (32.29)     1:34.44 (33.30)     2:08.71 (34.27)
        2:43.30 (34.59)     3:17.53 (34.23)     3:52.23 (34.70)     4:26.88 (34.65)
        5:01.81 (34.93)     5:35.69 (33.88)                                        
 32 Bennett, Ashleigh A       15 SMRT-SC              5:28.58    5:36.08  
                  28.61     1:00.20 (31.59)     1:33.18 (32.98)     2:07.32 (34.14)
        2:41.70 (34.38)     3:15.94 (34.24)     3:50.80 (34.86)     4:25.99 (35.19)
        5:01.37 (35.38)     5:36.08 (34.71)                                        
 33 Bridgham, Jessie H        17 MPSC-SC              5:27.13    5:36.28  
                  29.45     1:01.96 (32.51)     1:35.29 (33.33)     2:09.14 (33.85)
        2:42.86 (33.72)     3:16.77 (33.91)     3:51.68 (34.91)     4:26.60 (34.92)
        5:01.81 (35.21)     5:36.28 (34.47)                                        
 34 Gourdie, Hannah R         15 SMRT-SC              5:25.92    5:38.71  
                  31.09     1:05.25 (34.16)     1:39.83 (34.58)     2:14.46 (34.63)
        2:48.99 (34.53)     3:23.43 (34.44)     3:57.53 (34.10)     4:31.68 (34.15)
        5:05.73 (34.05)     5:38.71 (32.98)                                        
 35 Snell, Ashley G           15 YSSC-SC              4:56.67L   5:42.68  
                  29.64     1:02.25 (32.61)     1:36.49 (34.24)     2:11.26 (34.77)
        2:46.40 (35.14)     3:21.53 (35.13)     3:56.93 (35.40)     4:32.38 (35.45)
        5:08.09 (35.71)     5:42.68 (34.59)                                        
 36 Santos, Summer L          17 SMRT-SC              5:24.36    5:43.51  
                  29.31     1:01.99 (32.68)     1:36.02 (34.03)     2:10.54 (34.52)
        2:45.33 (34.79)     3:20.59 (35.26)     3:56.10 (35.51)     4:31.83 (35.73)
        5:07.79 (35.96)     5:43.51 (35.72)                                        
 -- Angermeier, Tori M        17 SSS-SC               5:27.08        SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  11:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC             10:24.05   10:08.03   11  
                  28.05       57.91 (29.86)     1:28.29 (30.38)     1:58.74 (30.45)
        2:29.26 (30.52)     2:59.95 (30.69)     3:30.77 (30.82)     4:01.55 (30.78)
        4:32.44 (30.89)     5:03.28 (30.84)     5:33.91 (30.63)     6:04.78 (30.87)
        6:35.56 (30.78)     7:06.18 (30.62)     7:36.65 (30.47)     8:07.35 (30.70)
        8:38.04 (30.69)     9:09.04 (31.00)     9:39.36 (30.32)    10:08.03 (28.67)
  2 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC             10:31.22   10:23.11    9  
                  27.70       58.42 (30.72)     1:29.33 (30.91)     2:00.65 (31.32)
        2:31.53 (30.88)     3:02.77 (31.24)     3:33.89 (31.12)     4:05.28 (31.39)
        4:36.63 (31.35)     5:08.00 (31.37)     5:39.31 (31.31)     6:10.85 (31.54)
        6:42.36 (31.51)     7:14.30 (31.94)     7:46.20 (31.90)     8:17.84 (31.64)
        8:49.71 (31.87)     9:22.01 (32.30)     9:52.92 (30.91)    10:23.11 (30.19)
  3 Whisenhunt, Meredith G    15 YSSC-SC             10:20.16   10:39.20    8  
                  28.69       59.91 (31.22)     1:31.61 (31.70)     2:03.11 (31.50)
        2:34.93 (31.82)     3:07.12 (32.19)     3:39.41 (32.29)     4:11.54 (32.13)
        4:43.73 (32.19)     5:16.16 (32.43)     5:48.67 (32.51)     6:21.10 (32.43)
        6:53.61 (32.51)     7:25.91 (32.30)     7:58.35 (32.44)     8:30.66 (32.31)
        9:03.31 (32.65)     9:35.57 (32.26)    10:08.08 (32.51)    10:39.20 (31.12)
  4 Galyer, Danielle M        16 YSSC-SC             10:36.66   10:39.25    7  
                  29.77     1:02.03 (32.26)     1:34.40 (32.37)     2:06.84 (32.44)
        2:38.87 (32.03)     3:11.34 (32.47)     3:43.52 (32.18)     4:15.40 (31.88)
        4:47.44 (32.04)     5:19.47 (32.03)     5:51.12 (31.65)     6:23.00 (31.88)
        6:54.74 (31.74)     7:26.67 (31.93)     7:58.66 (31.99)     8:30.59 (31.93)
        9:02.64 (32.05)     9:35.22 (32.58)    10:07.53 (32.31)    10:39.25 (31.72)
  5 Lackey, Meredith L        16 SMRT-SC             10:47.00   10:43.50    6  
                  28.55       59.76 (31.21)     1:32.00 (32.24)     2:04.61 (32.61)
        2:37.71 (33.10)     3:10.68 (32.97)     3:43.14 (32.46)     4:13.88 (30.74)
        4:45.72 (31.84)     5:17.86 (32.14)     5:50.17 (32.31)     6:22.90 (32.73)
        6:55.54 (32.64)     7:28.45 (32.91)     8:01.35 (32.90)     8:34.10 (32.75)
        9:06.96 (32.86)     9:39.17 (32.21)    10:11.73 (32.56)    10:43.50 (31.77)
  6 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC             10:34.48   10:43.57    5  
                  28.20       59.40 (31.20)     1:31.09 (31.69)     2:02.81 (31.72)
        2:35.20 (32.39)     3:07.40 (32.20)     3:39.96 (32.56)     4:12.27 (32.31)
        4:44.62 (32.35)     5:16.92 (32.30)     5:49.97 (33.05)     6:22.38 (32.41)
        6:55.04 (32.66)     7:27.63 (32.59)     8:00.35 (32.72)     8:33.46 (33.11)
        9:06.36 (32.90)     9:39.21 (32.85)    10:12.13 (32.92)    10:43.57 (31.44)
  7 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC             10:48.01   10:45.76    4  
                  29.02     1:00.64 (31.62)     1:33.18 (32.54)     2:05.61 (32.43)
        2:38.26 (32.65)     3:11.05 (32.79)     3:43.85 (32.80)     4:16.42 (32.57)
        4:49.15 (32.73)     5:21.48 (32.33)     5:54.28 (32.80)     6:26.60 (32.32)
        6:59.04 (32.44)     7:31.84 (32.80)     8:04.34 (32.50)     8:36.79 (32.45)
        9:09.44 (32.65)     9:42.09 (32.65)    10:14.37 (32.28)    10:45.76 (31.39)
  8 Whitfield, Michelle L     18 YCSC-SC             10:46.92   10:47.26    3  
                  27.79       59.06 (31.27)     1:30.91 (31.85)     2:02.87 (31.96)
        2:34.84 (31.97)     3:07.11 (32.27)     3:39.57 (32.46)     4:11.68 (32.11)
        4:44.19 (32.51)     5:17.02 (32.83)     5:49.91 (32.89)     6:22.74 (32.83)
        6:55.51 (32.77)     7:28.47 (32.96)     8:01.69 (33.22)     8:34.87 (33.18)
        9:08.34 (33.47)     9:41.92 (33.58)    10:15.17 (33.25)    10:47.26 (32.09)
  9 Finkernagel, Hannah A     17 PALM-SC             10:50.20   10:52.03    2  
                  28.90     1:00.86 (31.96)     1:33.47 (32.61)     2:06.25 (32.78)
        2:39.19 (32.94)     3:11.71 (32.52)     3:44.48 (32.77)     4:17.46 (32.98)
        4:50.05 (32.59)     5:22.80 (32.75)     5:55.62 (32.82)     6:28.60 (32.98)
        7:01.99 (33.39)     7:34.83 (32.84)     8:07.94 (33.11)     8:40.88 (32.94)
        9:14.00 (33.12)     9:47.08 (33.08)    10:19.91 (32.83)    10:52.03 (32.12)
 10 Dixon, Laura Ann A        16 PALM-SC             10:41.86   10:58.32    1  
                  28.75       59.98 (31.23)     1:32.12 (32.14)     2:04.02 (31.90)
        2:36.22 (32.20)     3:08.92 (32.70)     3:41.65 (32.73)     4:14.65 (33.00)
        4:47.82 (33.17)     5:21.32 (33.50)     5:54.67 (33.35)     6:28.43 (33.76)
        7:02.02 (33.59)     7:35.61 (33.59)     8:09.36 (33.75)     8:43.57 (34.21)
        9:17.65 (34.08)     9:51.55 (33.90)    10:25.04 (33.49)    10:58.32 (33.28)
 11 Faciszewski, Danielle B   15 FINS-SC             10:08.54L  10:58.75  
                  29.88     1:02.64 (32.76)     1:35.86 (33.22)     2:09.38 (33.52)
        2:43.02 (33.64)     3:16.38 (33.36)     3:50.06 (33.68)     4:23.39 (33.33)
        4:57.01 (33.62)     5:30.31 (33.30)     6:02.50 (32.19)     6:35.24 (32.74)
        7:08.41 (33.17)     7:41.54 (33.13)     8:14.19 (32.65)     8:47.51 (33.32)
        9:20.79 (33.28)     9:53.90 (33.11)    10:26.74 (32.84)    10:58.75 (32.01)
 12 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC             10:50.18   10:59.07  
                  29.05     1:00.75 (31.70)     1:32.90 (32.15)     2:05.46 (32.56)
        2:37.76 (32.30)     3:10.01 (32.25)     3:42.84 (32.83)     4:15.65 (32.81)
        4:49.03 (33.38)     5:22.12 (33.09)     5:55.28 (33.16)     6:28.46 (33.18)
        7:02.22 (33.76)     7:36.04 (33.82)     8:09.58 (33.54)     8:43.30 (33.72)
        9:17.61 (34.31)     9:51.86 (34.25)    10:25.82 (33.96)    10:59.07 (33.25)
 13 Strang, Brianna M         16 CAC-SC              11:07.83   11:01.19  
                  29.08     1:01.20 (32.12)     1:33.73 (32.53)     2:06.18 (32.45)
        2:38.87 (32.69)     3:11.74 (32.87)     3:44.68 (32.94)     4:17.75 (33.07)
        4:50.92 (33.17)     5:24.27 (33.35)     5:57.86 (33.59)     6:31.55 (33.69)
        7:05.54 (33.99)     7:39.28 (33.74)     8:13.36 (34.08)     8:47.19 (33.83)
        9:21.32 (34.13)     9:55.34 (34.02)    10:28.87 (33.53)    11:01.19 (32.32)
 14 Pangilinan, Ashleigh T    15 FINS-SC             11:15.43   11:04.56  
                  29.37     1:01.72 (32.35)     1:34.69 (32.97)     2:07.23 (32.54)
        2:40.04 (32.81)     3:12.85 (32.81)     3:46.41 (33.56)     4:20.23 (33.82)
        4:53.85 (33.62)     5:27.72 (33.87)     6:01.34 (33.62)     6:35.13 (33.79)
        7:09.20 (34.07)     7:43.02 (33.82)     8:16.48 (33.46)     8:50.00 (33.52)
        9:24.19 (34.19)     9:58.17 (33.98)    10:31.91 (33.74)    11:04.56 (32.65)
 15 Hueske, Caty R            17 LTP-SC              11:09.73   11:08.45  
                  29.15     1:01.30 (32.15)     1:34.08 (32.78)     2:07.38 (33.30)
        2:40.66 (33.28)     3:14.11 (33.45)     3:47.66 (33.55)     4:21.34 (33.68)
        4:54.96 (33.62)     5:28.95 (33.99)     6:02.67 (33.72)     6:36.56 (33.89)
        7:10.56 (34.00)     7:44.73 (34.17)     8:19.01 (34.28)     8:52.64 (33.63)
        9:26.93 (34.29)    10:01.27 (34.34)    10:35.19 (33.92)    11:08.45 (33.26)
 16 Long, Barbara J           17 CAC-SC              11:12.72   11:16.78  
                  30.33     1:02.80 (32.47)     1:36.40 (33.60)     2:10.19 (33.79)
        2:43.76 (33.57)     3:17.72 (33.96)     3:51.94 (34.22)     4:25.87 (33.93)
        5:00.16 (34.29)     5:34.63 (34.47)     6:09.09 (34.46)     6:43.49 (34.40)
        7:17.69 (34.20)     7:52.07 (34.38)     8:26.88 (34.81)     9:01.35 (34.47)
        9:35.82 (34.47)    10:09.95 (34.13)    10:44.07 (34.12)    11:16.78 (32.71)
 17 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     16 YSSC-SC             11:17.45   11:18.19  
                  30.91     1:03.82 (32.91)     1:37.41 (33.59)     2:11.08 (33.67)
        2:44.85 (33.77)     3:18.81 (33.96)     3:52.79 (33.98)     4:26.97 (34.18)
        5:01.08 (34.11)     5:35.40 (34.32)     6:09.64 (34.24)     6:43.87 (34.23)
        7:17.98 (34.11)     7:52.25 (34.27)     8:26.59 (34.34)     9:01.29 (34.70)
        9:35.93 (34.64)    10:10.55 (34.62)    10:44.66 (34.11)    11:18.19 (33.53)
 18 Zwolski, Marta A          15 YSSC-SC             11:15.47   11:23.80  
                  29.98     1:03.14 (33.16)     1:36.94 (33.80)     2:10.85 (33.91)
        2:44.61 (33.76)     3:18.47 (33.86)     3:52.94 (34.47)     4:27.20 (34.26)
        5:01.98 (34.78)     5:36.79 (34.81)     6:11.74 (34.95)     6:46.43 (34.69)
        7:21.30 (34.87)     7:56.05 (34.75)     8:30.82 (34.77)     9:05.62 (34.80)
        9:40.80 (35.18)    10:15.45 (34.65)    10:50.37 (34.92)    11:23.80 (33.43)
 19 Stone, Delaney S          15 SMRT-SC             11:33.09   11:39.56  
                  31.36     1:05.52 (34.16)     1:40.38 (34.86)     2:15.06 (34.68)
        2:49.93 (34.87)     3:24.60 (34.67)     3:59.65 (35.05)     4:34.87 (35.22)
        5:10.26 (35.39)     5:45.50 (35.24)     6:21.12 (35.62)     6:56.38 (35.26)
        7:32.34 (35.96)     8:08.70 (36.36)     8:44.28 (35.58)     9:19.72 (35.44)
        9:54.93 (35.21)    10:30.37 (35.44)    11:05.30 (34.93)    11:39.56 (34.26)
 -- Barnes, Taylor M          15 RAYS-SC             11:15.11        SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  19:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC             18:32.09L  17:27.93   11  
                  27.93       58.64 (30.71)     1:29.90 (31.26)     2:01.38 (31.48)
        2:32.84 (31.46)     3:04.71 (31.87)     3:36.88 (32.17)     4:08.58 (31.70)
        4:40.67 (32.09)     5:12.48 (31.81)     5:44.35 (31.87)     6:16.06 (31.71)
        6:47.74 (31.68)     7:19.52 (31.78)     7:51.42 (31.90)     8:23.31 (31.89)
        8:55.51 (32.20)     9:27.85 (32.34)     9:59.44 (31.59)    10:30.94 (31.50)
       11:02.93 (31.99)    11:35.56 (32.63)    12:07.78 (32.22)    12:40.31 (32.53)
       13:12.50 (32.19)    13:44.80 (32.30)    14:16.85 (32.05)    14:49.27 (32.42)
       15:22.01 (32.74)    15:54.14 (32.13)    16:26.05 (31.91)    16:57.26 (31.21)
       17:27.93 (30.67)
  2 Whisenhunt, Meredith G    15 YSSC-SC             17:24.59   17:46.25    9  
                  29.61     1:01.89 (32.28)     1:34.14 (32.25)     2:05.81 (31.67)
        2:38.46 (32.65)     3:10.75 (32.29)     3:43.50 (32.75)     4:16.24 (32.74)
        4:48.31 (32.07)     5:21.41 (33.10)     5:53.83 (32.42)     6:26.44 (32.61)
        6:59.32 (32.88)     7:31.72 (32.40)     8:04.14 (32.42)     8:37.06 (32.92)
        9:09.67 (32.61)     9:42.01 (32.34)    10:14.06 (32.05)    10:46.72 (32.66)
       11:18.70 (31.98)    11:51.57 (32.87)    12:24.11 (32.54)    12:56.61 (32.50)
       13:28.70 (32.09)    14:01.21 (32.51)    14:33.78 (32.57)    15:06.15 (32.37)
       15:38.83 (32.68)    16:11.22 (32.39)    16:42.86 (31.64)    17:15.63 (32.77)
       17:46.25 (30.62)
  3 Lackey, Meredith L        16 SMRT-SC             18:12.83   17:48.32    8  
                  28.52     1:00.12 (31.60)     1:31.98 (31.86)     2:04.42 (32.44)
        2:36.57 (32.15)     3:08.89 (32.32)     3:41.56 (32.67)     4:14.27 (32.71)
        4:47.16 (32.89)     5:20.25 (33.09)     5:53.23 (32.98)     6:26.17 (32.94)
        6:59.02 (32.85)     7:32.22 (33.20)     8:04.87 (32.65)     8:37.70 (32.83)
        9:10.33 (32.63)     9:42.97 (32.64)    10:15.44 (32.47)    10:47.86 (32.42)
       11:19.83 (31.97)    11:52.24 (32.41)    12:24.70 (32.46)    12:57.53 (32.83)
       13:30.22 (32.69)    14:03.00 (32.78)    14:35.89 (32.89)    15:08.58 (32.69)
       15:41.17 (32.59)    16:13.68 (32.51)    16:45.91 (32.23)    17:18.03 (32.12)
       17:48.32 (30.29)
  4 Faciszewski, Danielle B   15 FINS-SC             18:16.54   18:00.55    7  
                  30.05     1:02.91 (32.86)     1:36.40 (33.49)     2:09.68 (33.28)
        2:43.28 (33.60)     3:16.68 (33.40)     3:49.88 (33.20)     4:23.40 (33.52)
        4:57.31 (33.91)     5:30.33 (33.02)     6:03.11 (32.78)     6:35.87 (32.76)
        7:08.90 (33.03)     7:42.07 (33.17)     8:15.40 (33.33)     8:48.32 (32.92)
        9:21.14 (32.82)     9:54.59 (33.45)    10:27.27 (32.68)    11:00.13 (32.86)
       11:32.74 (32.61)    12:05.60 (32.86)    12:38.06 (32.46)    13:10.33 (32.27)
       13:42.34 (32.01)    14:14.76 (32.42)    14:47.30 (32.54)    15:19.69 (32.39)
       15:51.86 (32.17)    16:24.56 (32.70)    16:57.07 (32.51)    17:29.46 (32.39)
       18:00.55 (31.09)
  5 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC             18:16.27   18:04.47    6  
                  30.70     1:02.80 (32.10)     1:35.45 (32.65)     2:08.35 (32.90)
        2:41.22 (32.87)     3:14.08 (32.86)     3:47.09 (33.01)     4:19.93 (32.84)
        4:52.66 (32.73)     5:25.49 (32.83)     5:58.30 (32.81)     6:31.16 (32.86)
        7:04.45 (33.29)     7:37.16 (32.71)     8:10.01 (32.85)     8:43.28 (33.27)
        9:16.31 (33.03)     9:49.19 (32.88)    10:22.22 (33.03)    10:55.18 (32.96)
       11:27.98 (32.80)    12:00.88 (32.90)    12:34.28 (33.40)    13:07.40 (33.12)
       13:40.18 (32.78)    14:13.40 (33.22)    14:46.90 (33.50)    15:20.32 (33.42)
       15:53.59 (33.27)    16:26.67 (33.08)    16:59.76 (33.09)    17:32.55 (32.79)
       18:04.47 (31.92)
  6 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC             18:21.98   18:04.92    5  
                  29.25     1:01.40 (32.15)     1:34.05 (32.65)     2:06.86 (32.81)
        2:39.33 (32.47)     3:12.14 (32.81)     3:45.15 (33.01)     4:18.38 (33.23)
        4:51.65 (33.27)     5:24.87 (33.22)     5:57.17 (32.30)     6:29.87 (32.70)
        7:02.49 (32.62)     7:35.40 (32.91)     8:07.94 (32.54)     8:40.67 (32.73)
        9:13.36 (32.69)     9:46.24 (32.88)    10:19.26 (33.02)    10:52.16 (32.90)
       11:24.91 (32.75)    11:57.84 (32.93)    12:30.87 (33.03)    13:03.86 (32.99)
       13:37.33 (33.47)    14:10.41 (33.08)    14:43.60 (33.19)    15:17.09 (33.49)
       15:50.53 (33.44)    16:24.28 (33.75)    16:58.26 (33.98)    17:32.23 (33.97)
       18:04.92 (32.69)
  7 Dixon, Laura Ann A        16 PALM-SC             18:05.07   18:09.00    4  
                  30.06     1:02.89 (32.83)     1:36.32 (33.43)     2:10.41 (34.09)
        2:44.01 (33.60)     3:17.43 (33.42)     3:50.86 (33.43)     4:24.33 (33.47)
        4:57.68 (33.35)     5:31.14 (33.46)     6:04.03 (32.89)     6:36.89 (32.86)
        7:09.52 (32.63)     7:41.99 (32.47)     8:14.68 (32.69)     8:47.70 (33.02)
        9:20.47 (32.77)     9:53.41 (32.94)    10:26.33 (32.92)    10:59.00 (32.67)
       11:31.44 (32.44)    12:04.11 (32.67)    12:37.18 (33.07)    13:10.38 (33.20)
       13:43.43 (33.05)    14:17.02 (33.59)    14:50.50 (33.48)    15:24.60 (34.10)
       15:57.87 (33.27)    16:30.96 (33.09)    17:03.84 (32.88)    17:36.71 (32.87)
       18:09.00 (32.29)
  8 Long, Barbara J           17 CAC-SC              18:59.76   18:42.50    3  
                  30.50     1:04.02 (33.52)     1:37.95 (33.93)     2:12.26 (34.31)
        2:46.50 (34.24)     3:20.70 (34.20)     3:54.95 (34.25)     4:29.26 (34.31)
        5:03.70 (34.44)     5:38.25 (34.55)     6:12.64 (34.39)     6:47.10 (34.46)
        7:21.74 (34.64)     7:55.97 (34.23)     8:30.46 (34.49)     9:04.93 (34.47)
        9:39.39 (34.46)    10:13.48 (34.09)    10:47.70 (34.22)    11:21.89 (34.19)
       11:56.21 (34.32)    12:30.31 (34.10)    13:04.25 (33.94)    13:38.71 (34.46)
       14:13.11 (34.40)    14:47.16 (34.05)    15:21.52 (34.36)    15:55.73 (34.21)
       16:29.76 (34.03)    17:03.87 (34.11)    17:37.37 (33.50)    18:11.20 (33.83)
       18:42.50 (31.30)
  9 Summer, Virginia G        18 NYST-SC             19:06.76   18:49.23    2  
                  29.59     1:02.51 (32.92)     1:36.95 (34.44)     2:11.54 (34.59)
        2:45.94 (34.40)     3:20.51 (34.57)     3:54.06 (33.55)     4:27.92 (33.86)
        5:01.93 (34.01)     5:35.96 (34.03)     6:10.54 (34.58)     6:44.91 (34.37)
        7:19.07 (34.16)     7:53.19 (34.12)     8:27.83 (34.64)     9:01.93 (34.10)
        9:36.09 (34.16)    10:10.45 (34.36)    10:45.10 (34.65)    11:20.72 (35.62)
       11:54.96 (34.24)    12:29.64 (34.68)    13:04.37 (34.73)    13:39.44 (35.07)
       14:13.99 (34.55)    14:48.99 (35.00)    15:23.88 (34.89)    15:58.56 (34.68)
       16:33.33 (34.77)    17:07.77 (34.44)    17:42.60 (34.83)    18:17.51 (34.91)
       18:49.23 (31.72)
 10 Strang, Brianna M         16 CAC-SC              18:33.25   18:52.78    1  
                  29.81     1:02.58 (32.77)     1:35.93 (33.35)     2:09.31 (33.38)
        2:42.75 (33.44)     3:16.03 (33.28)     3:49.47 (33.44)     4:23.12 (33.65)
        4:56.88 (33.76)     5:30.79 (33.91)     6:04.57 (33.78)     6:38.39 (33.82)
        7:12.18 (33.79)     7:46.04 (33.86)     8:20.02 (33.98)     8:54.30 (34.28)
        9:28.48 (34.18)    10:02.77 (34.29)    10:37.14 (34.37)    11:11.43 (34.29)
       11:45.84 (34.41)    12:20.12 (34.28)    12:54.63 (34.51)    13:29.33 (34.70)
       14:04.34 (35.01)    14:39.81 (35.47)    15:15.80 (35.99)    15:52.03 (36.23)
       16:28.09 (36.06)    17:04.40 (36.31)    17:41.14 (36.74)    18:17.48 (36.34)
       18:52.78 (35.30)
 11 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     16 YSSC-SC             19:12.11   18:57.20  
                  31.43     1:05.27 (33.84)     1:39.78 (34.51)     2:14.44 (34.66)
        2:48.97 (34.53)     3:23.65 (34.68)     3:58.59 (34.94)     4:33.35 (34.76)
        5:08.19 (34.84)     5:43.15 (34.96)     6:17.79 (34.64)     6:52.33 (34.54)
        7:27.14 (34.81)     8:02.07 (34.93)     8:36.93 (34.86)     9:11.82 (34.89)
        9:46.60 (34.78)    10:21.27 (34.67)    10:55.90 (34.63)    11:30.91 (35.01)
       12:05.06 (34.15)    12:39.25 (34.19)    13:13.54 (34.29)    13:48.01 (34.47)
       14:22.76 (34.75)    14:57.39 (34.63)    15:31.97 (34.58)    16:06.34 (34.37)
       16:40.75 (34.41)    17:15.19 (34.44)    17:49.43 (34.24)    18:23.69 (34.26)
       18:57.20 (33.51)
 12 Barnes, Taylor M          15 RAYS-SC             18:44.34   19:00.71  
                  30.58     1:03.96 (33.38)     1:38.29 (34.33)     2:13.12 (34.83)
        2:47.82 (34.70)     3:22.94 (35.12)     3:58.28 (35.34)     4:33.25 (34.97)
        5:08.33 (35.08)     5:43.16 (34.83)     6:18.11 (34.95)     6:52.92 (34.81)
        7:27.85 (34.93)     8:02.63 (34.78)     8:37.33 (34.70)     9:11.72 (34.39)
        9:46.42 (34.70)    10:21.38 (34.96)    10:56.29 (34.91)    11:30.83 (34.54)
       12:05.49 (34.66)    12:40.21 (34.72)    13:14.88 (34.67)    13:49.75 (34.87)
       14:24.62 (34.87)    14:59.25 (34.63)    15:33.86 (34.61)    16:08.30 (34.44)
       16:43.06 (34.76)    17:17.75 (34.69)    17:52.84 (35.09)    18:27.26 (34.42)
       19:00.71 (33.45)
 13 Stone, Delaney S          15 SMRT-SC             19:02.16   19:57.78  
                  32.38     1:07.42 (35.04)     1:42.74 (35.32)     2:17.98 (35.24)
        2:53.54 (35.56)     3:29.27 (35.73)     4:05.36 (36.09)     4:41.66 (36.30)
        5:18.40 (36.74)     5:54.94 (36.54)     6:31.46 (36.52)     7:08.04 (36.58)
        7:44.52 (36.48)     8:21.19 (36.67)     8:57.88 (36.69)     9:34.48 (36.60)
       10:11.20 (36.72)    10:47.92 (36.72)    11:25.05 (37.13)    12:01.88 (36.83)
       12:39.37 (37.49)    13:16.64 (37.27)    13:53.33 (36.69)    14:30.45 (37.12)
       15:07.87 (37.42)    15:44.75 (36.88)    16:21.36 (36.61)    16:58.20 (36.84)
       17:34.67 (36.47)    18:10.87 (36.20)    18:46.97 (36.10)    19:22.62 (35.65)
       19:57.78 (35.16)
 -- Bennett, Ashleigh A       15 SMRT-SC             19:17.71L       SCR  
 -- Hueske, Caty R            17 LTP-SC              19:24.03        SCR  
 -- Gourdie, Hannah R         15 SMRT-SC             18:45.40        SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC                57.41      57.24   11  
                  27.66       57.24 (29.58)                                        
  2 Gillig, Annie B           17 YSSC-SC                58.40      58.26    9  
                  28.54       58.26 (29.72)                                        
  3 Galyer, Danielle M        16 YSSC-SC                59.00      58.99    8  
                  29.14       58.99 (29.85)                                        
  4 Elias, Brooke A           17 PALM-SC                59.71      59.18    7  
                  29.08       59.18 (30.10)                                        
  5 Hahn, Mia *               17 CHRS-SC                59.58      59.34    5.5
                  28.61       59.34 (30.73)                                        
  5 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC                59.73      59.34    5.5
                  29.00       59.34 (30.34)                                        
  7 Price, Lauren J           16 TG-SC                1:00.91      59.91    4  
                  29.25       59.91 (30.66)                                        
  8 Summer, Virginia G        18 NYST-SC                59.95    1:00.48    3  
                  29.38     1:00.48 (31.10)                                        
  9 McNamara, Keelin E        18 YSSC-SC              1:00.69    1:00.65    2  
                  29.37     1:00.65 (31.28)                                        
 10 Hueske, Caty R            17 LTP-SC               1:00.73    1:01.19    1  
                  29.67     1:01.19 (31.52)                                        
B - Final
 11 McNulty, Amanda M         15 YSSC-SC              1:01.02      59.87  
                  28.94       59.87 (30.93)                                        
 12 Muller, Chase E           17 MPSC-SC              1:02.76    1:01.25  
                  29.68     1:01.25 (31.57)                                        
 13 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC              1:02.25    1:01.47  
                  30.00     1:01.47 (31.47)                                        
 14 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC               1:01.32    1:02.16  
                  30.25     1:02.16 (31.91)                                        
 15 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC              1:02.21    1:02.32  
                  30.34     1:02.32 (31.98)                                        
 16 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC              1:02.86    1:02.64  
                  30.81     1:02.64 (31.83)                                        
 17 Bridgham, Jessie H        17 MPSC-SC              1:02.37    1:02.84  
                  30.32     1:02.84 (32.52)                                        
 18 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              1:03.33    1:03.18  
                  30.80     1:03.18 (32.38)                                        
 19 Angermeier, Tori M        17 SSS-SC               1:02.51    1:03.42  
                  30.55     1:03.42 (32.87)                                        
 20 McNulty, Kelly K          17 YSSC-SC              1:03.67    1:04.19  
                  31.13     1:04.19 (33.06)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC                53.73      57.41  
                  28.02       57.41 (29.39)                                        
  2 Gillig, Annie B           17 YSSC-SC                55.35      58.40  
                  28.38       58.40 (30.02)                                        
  3 Galyer, Danielle M        16 YSSC-SC                55.66      59.00  
                  29.34       59.00 (29.66)                                        
  4 Hahn, Mia *               17 CHRS-SC                59.62      59.58  
                  28.83       59.58 (30.75)                                        
  5 Elias, Brooke A           17 PALM-SC                58.32      59.71  
                  29.18       59.71 (30.53)                                        
  6 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC                59.31      59.73  
                  29.15       59.73 (30.58)                                        
  7 Summer, Virginia G        18 NYST-SC                59.41      59.95  
                  29.08       59.95 (30.87)                                        
  8 McNamara, Keelin E        18 YSSC-SC                57.75    1:00.69  
                  29.73     1:00.69 (30.96)                                        
  9 Hueske, Caty R            17 LTP-SC               1:02.62    1:00.73  
                  29.42     1:00.73 (31.31)                                        
 10 Price, Lauren J           16 TG-SC                  59.62    1:00.91  
                  29.80     1:00.91 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McNulty, Amanda M         15 YSSC-SC                59.61    1:01.02  
                  29.85     1:01.02 (31.17)                                        
 12 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC               1:01.84    1:01.32  
                  29.81     1:01.32 (31.51)                                        
 13 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC              1:02.16    1:02.21  
                  30.63     1:02.21 (31.58)                                        
 14 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC                59.45    1:02.25  
                  30.30     1:02.25 (31.95)                                        
 15 Bridgham, Jessie H        17 MPSC-SC              1:01.36    1:02.37  
                  30.23     1:02.37 (32.14)                                        
 16 Angermeier, Tori M        17 SSS-SC               1:01.12    1:02.51  
                  30.00     1:02.51 (32.51)                                        
 17 Muller, Chase E           17 MPSC-SC                59.97    1:02.76  
                  30.25     1:02.76 (32.51)                                        
 18 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC              1:01.24    1:02.86  
                  30.89     1:02.86 (31.97)                                        
 19 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              1:03.16    1:03.33  
                  30.75     1:03.33 (32.58)                                        
 20 McNulty, Kelly K          17 YSSC-SC                59.34    1:03.67  
                  30.74     1:03.67 (32.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wall, Madison E           16 FINS-SC              1:04.25    1:03.73  
                  31.33     1:03.73 (32.40)                                        
 22 Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC          1:00.52    1:03.75  
                  30.92     1:03.75 (32.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Vezzetti, Alex R          18 RAYS-SC              1:03.76    1:03.93  
                  31.58     1:03.93 (32.35)                                        
 24 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                1:01.49    1:03.96  
                  31.10     1:03.96 (32.86)                                        
 25 Bennett, Ashleigh A       15 SMRT-SC              1:01.23    1:04.33  
                  30.56     1:04.33 (33.77)                                        
 26 Liakos, Anastasia         15 CAC-SC               1:16.20L   1:04.35  
                  31.52     1:04.35 (32.83)                                        
 27 Strang, Brianna M         16 CAC-SC               1:06.25    1:04.36  
                  31.28     1:04.36 (33.08)                                        
 28 Herron, Tori A            15 RAYS-SC              1:04.98    1:04.40  
                  30.63     1:04.40 (33.77)                                        
 29 Dixon, Laura Ann A        16 PALM-SC              1:04.26    1:04.42  
                  31.69     1:04.42 (32.73)                                        
 30 Jones, Madison B          15 YSSC-SC              1:02.27    1:04.62  
                  31.62     1:04.62 (33.00)                                        
 31 Garvin, Monica C          15 PALM-SC              1:01.59    1:05.43  
                  32.03     1:05.43 (33.40)                                        
 32 Lees, Lauren E            17 TG-SC                1:04.81    1:06.07  
                  32.36     1:06.07 (33.71)                                        
 33 Bland, Sydney A           17 PALM-SC              1:04.51    1:06.27  
                  32.58     1:06.27 (33.69)                                        
 33 Pangilinan, Ashleigh T    15 FINS-SC              1:05.45    1:06.27  
                  32.39     1:06.27 (33.88)                                        
 35 Smith, Temple M           16 SSS-SC               1:06.18    1:06.41  
                  32.07     1:06.41 (34.34)                                        
 36 Snell, Ashley G           15 YSSC-SC              1:06.31    1:06.61  
                  32.78     1:06.61 (33.83)                                        
 37 Nguyenduy, Emeline E      16 SSS-SC               1:04.50    1:06.69  
                  32.37     1:06.69 (34.32)                                        
 38 Kunkle, Kaitlin R         17 NYST-SC                59.75    1:06.89  
                  32.57     1:06.89 (34.32)                                        
 39 McNulty, Sydney P         15 YSSC-SC              1:05.94    1:06.94  
                  32.62     1:06.94 (34.32)                                        
 39 Fields, Courtlyn A        15 TG-SC                1:05.39    1:06.94  
                  32.42     1:06.94 (34.52)                                        
 41 Boling, Abigail C         16 SMRT-SC              1:04.71    1:07.29  
                  32.62     1:07.29 (34.67)                                        
 42 Barnes, Taylor M          15 RAYS-SC              1:05.96    1:07.54  
                  32.48     1:07.54 (35.06)                                        
 43 Brown, Christina M        18 SMRT-SC              1:04.71    1:07.88  
                  33.22     1:07.88 (34.66)                                        
 44 Hill, Brooke E            15 PALM-SC              1:05.71    1:08.51  
                  33.00     1:08.51 (35.51)                                        
 45 Warner, Jennifer L        18 SSS-SC               1:06.01    1:08.59  
                  32.75     1:08.59 (35.84)                                        
 46 Nance, Aya F              17 ASC-SC               1:05.93    1:09.82  
                  33.94     1:09.82 (35.88)                                        
 -- Tanzey, Laura M           17 TG-SC                1:05.32        SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elias, Brooke A           17 PALM-SC              2:11.59    2:03.06   11  
                  29.39     1:00.17 (30.78)     1:31.87 (31.70)     2:03.06 (31.19)
  2 Gillig, Annie B           17 YSSC-SC              2:06.29    2:03.67    9  
                  29.36     1:00.38 (31.02)     1:31.80 (31.42)     2:03.67 (31.87)
  3 Galyer, Danielle M        16 YSSC-SC              2:07.74    2:05.73    8  
                  30.04     1:01.60 (31.56)     1:34.01 (32.41)     2:05.73 (31.72)
  4 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC              2:08.52    2:06.86    7  
                  30.08     1:02.06 (31.98)     1:34.50 (32.44)     2:06.86 (32.36)
  5 Summer, Virginia G        18 NYST-SC              2:09.61    2:08.09    6  
                  29.69     1:01.50 (31.81)     1:34.99 (33.49)     2:08.09 (33.10)
  6 Hueske, Caty R            17 LTP-SC               2:10.73    2:10.44    5  
                  30.74     1:03.72 (32.98)     1:37.17 (33.45)     2:10.44 (33.27)
  7 Hahn, Mia *               17 CHRS-SC              2:11.77    2:11.22    4  
                  31.02     1:03.58 (32.56)     1:37.50 (33.92)     2:11.22 (33.72)
  8 Price, Lauren J           16 TG-SC                2:12.55    2:11.49    3  
                  30.35     1:03.43 (33.08)     1:37.22 (33.79)     2:11.49 (34.27)
  9 Bridgham, Jessie H        17 MPSC-SC              2:12.94    2:12.19    2  
                  31.18     1:03.90 (32.72)     1:37.90 (34.00)     2:12.19 (34.29)
 10 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC               2:12.60    2:14.91    1  
                  31.92     1:05.86 (33.94)   2:14.91 (1:09.05)                    
B - Final
 11 McNulty, Amanda M         15 YSSC-SC              2:13.49    2:08.43  
                  30.38     1:02.63 (32.25)     1:35.96 (33.33)     2:08.43 (32.47)
 12 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC              2:13.23    2:08.90  
                  30.50     1:03.59 (33.09)     1:36.84 (33.25)     2:08.90 (32.06)
 13 Dixon, Laura Ann A        16 PALM-SC              2:16.75    2:11.35  
                  30.64     1:03.49 (32.85)     1:37.18 (33.69)     2:11.35 (34.17)
 14 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC               2:14.56    2:11.49  
                  31.11     1:04.42 (33.31)     1:38.07 (33.65)     2:11.49 (33.42)
 15 McNamara, Keelin E        18 YSSC-SC              2:13.03    2:11.79  
                  30.49     1:02.98 (32.49)     1:36.94 (33.96)     2:11.79 (34.85)
 16 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC              2:14.11    2:12.56  
                  31.07     1:04.66 (33.59)     1:38.56 (33.90)     2:12.56 (34.00)
 17 Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC          2:17.22    2:12.58  
                  31.18     1:04.46 (33.28)     1:38.94 (34.48)     2:12.58 (33.64)
 18 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC              2:15.71    2:13.59  
                  31.31     1:04.67 (33.36)     1:39.11 (34.44)     2:13.59 (34.48)
 19 Pangilinan, Ashleigh T    15 FINS-SC              2:15.98    2:16.66  
                  31.47     1:05.31 (33.84)     1:41.12 (35.81)     2:16.66 (35.54)
 20 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              2:14.39    2:18.31  
                  32.45     1:07.02 (34.57)     1:42.83 (35.81)     2:18.31 (35.48)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillig, Annie B           17 YSSC-SC              1:57.15    2:06.29  
                  29.81     1:01.49 (31.68)     1:33.79 (32.30)     2:06.29 (32.50)
  2 Galyer, Danielle M        16 YSSC-SC              1:59.09    2:07.74  
                  30.78     1:02.69 (31.91)     1:35.16 (32.47)     2:07.74 (32.58)
  3 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC              1:57.48    2:08.52  
                  30.35     1:02.12 (31.77)     1:35.22 (33.10)     2:08.52 (33.30)
  4 Summer, Virginia G        18 NYST-SC              2:07.57    2:09.61  
                  30.80     1:03.37 (32.57)     1:36.58 (33.21)     2:09.61 (33.03)
  5 Hueske, Caty R            17 LTP-SC               2:15.90    2:10.73  
                  31.23     1:04.32 (33.09)     1:37.51 (33.19)     2:10.73 (33.22)
  6 Elias, Brooke A           17 PALM-SC              2:02.52    2:11.59  
                  31.11     1:04.07 (32.96)     1:37.90 (33.83)     2:11.59 (33.69)
  7 Hahn, Mia *               17 CHRS-SC              2:11.01    2:11.77  
                  31.10     1:04.27 (33.17)     1:38.03 (33.76)     2:11.77 (33.74)
  8 Price, Lauren J           16 TG-SC                2:11.93    2:12.55  
                  30.50     1:04.03 (33.53)     1:38.58 (34.55)     2:12.55 (33.97)
  9 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC               2:18.09    2:12.60  
                  31.53     1:05.00 (33.47)     1:38.82 (33.82)     2:12.60 (33.78)
 10 Bridgham, Jessie H        17 MPSC-SC              2:10.36    2:12.94  
                  31.87     1:05.21 (33.34)     1:39.34 (34.13)     2:12.94 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McNamara, Keelin E        18 YSSC-SC              2:03.46    2:13.03  
                  31.05     1:03.98 (32.93)     1:38.15 (34.17)     2:13.03 (34.88)
 12 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC              2:11.60    2:13.23  
                  30.91     1:04.35 (33.44)     1:39.30 (34.95)     2:13.23 (33.93)
 13 McNulty, Amanda M         15 YSSC-SC              2:08.23    2:13.49  
                  31.61     1:05.13 (33.52)     1:39.25 (34.12)     2:13.49 (34.24)
 14 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC              2:12.23    2:14.11  
                  31.72     1:05.04 (33.32)     1:39.64 (34.60)     2:14.11 (34.47)
 15 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              2:11.57    2:14.39  
                  32.23     1:06.06 (33.83)     1:40.11 (34.05)     2:14.39 (34.28)
 16 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC               2:15.45    2:14.56  
                  31.47     1:05.83 (34.36)     1:40.68 (34.85)     2:14.56 (33.88)
 17 Angermeier, Tori M        17 SSS-SC               2:11.93    2:15.37  
                  30.85     1:04.53 (33.68)     1:40.11 (35.58)     2:15.37 (35.26)
 18 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC              2:00.68    2:15.71  
                  31.30     1:05.24 (33.94)     1:40.61 (35.37)     2:15.71 (35.10)
 19 Pangilinan, Ashleigh T    15 FINS-SC              2:16.32    2:15.98  
                  31.97     1:06.06 (34.09)     1:40.79 (34.73)     2:15.98 (35.19)
 20 Dixon, Laura Ann A        16 PALM-SC              2:11.40    2:16.75  
                  33.39     1:08.32 (34.93)     1:42.92 (34.60)     2:16.75 (33.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC          2:07.75    2:17.22  
                  32.09     1:07.45 (35.36)     1:43.31 (35.86)     2:17.22 (33.91)
 22 Kelly, Kate E             17 YSSC-SC              2:21.21    2:17.32  
                  32.50     1:07.59 (35.09)     1:42.72 (35.13)     2:17.32 (34.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC              2:13.96    2:17.61  
                  33.45     1:07.81 (34.36)     1:42.92 (35.11)     2:17.61 (34.69)
 24 Muller, Chase E           17 MPSC-SC              2:13.10    2:17.83  
                  32.44     1:07.25 (34.81)     1:42.69 (35.44)     2:17.83 (35.14)
 25 McNulty, Kelly K          17 YSSC-SC              2:09.90    2:17.90  
                  31.88     1:06.44 (34.56)     1:42.03 (35.59)     2:17.90 (35.87)
 26 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                2:14.13    2:18.34  
                  33.07     1:07.74 (34.67)     1:42.94 (35.20)     2:18.34 (35.40)
 27 Abdullah, Safiyyah A      15 YCSC-SC              2:22.97    2:18.56  
                  33.29     1:08.34 (35.05)     1:44.21 (35.87)     2:18.56 (34.35)
 28 Lackey, Meredith L        16 SMRT-SC              2:22.93    2:19.69  
                  33.09     1:08.40 (35.31)     1:44.11 (35.71)     2:19.69 (35.58)
 29 Lees, Lauren E            17 TG-SC                2:18.80    2:20.02  
                  33.61     1:09.24 (35.63)     1:45.18 (35.94)     2:20.02 (34.84)
 30 Jones, Madison B          15 YSSC-SC              2:12.37    2:20.65  
                  33.59     1:08.93 (35.34)     1:44.68 (35.75)     2:20.65 (35.97)
 31 Herron, Tori A            15 RAYS-SC              2:21.83    2:21.12  
                  33.01     1:08.78 (35.77)     1:45.05 (36.27)     2:21.12 (36.07)
 32 Tanzey, Laura M           17 TG-SC                2:43.30L   2:21.22  
                  33.20     1:08.62 (35.42)     1:45.38 (36.76)     2:21.22 (35.84)
 33 Garvin, Monica C          15 PALM-SC              2:11.30    2:22.35  
                  33.29     1:09.40 (36.11)     1:46.19 (36.79)     2:22.35 (36.16)
 34 Wall, Madison E           16 FINS-SC              2:17.83    2:22.52  
                  33.75     1:10.12 (36.37)     1:47.25 (37.13)     2:22.52 (35.27)
 35 Campbell, Julia M         15 Riptides-SC          2:22.71    2:22.84  
                  33.07     1:08.57 (35.50)     1:45.53 (36.96)     2:22.84 (37.31)
 36 Nguyenduy, Emeline E      16 SSS-SC               2:21.86    2:23.01  
                  33.39     1:10.22 (36.83)     1:47.15 (36.93)     2:23.01 (35.86)
 37 Smith, Temple M           16 SSS-SC               2:22.84    2:23.05  
                  32.66     1:08.57 (35.91)     1:46.07 (37.50)     2:23.05 (36.98)
 38 Bennett, Ashleigh A       15 SMRT-SC              2:16.26    2:23.19  
                  33.15     1:09.40 (36.25)     1:46.65 (37.25)     2:23.19 (36.54)
 39 Snell, Ashley G           15 YSSC-SC              2:23.08    2:23.26  
                  33.76     1:09.64 (35.88)     1:46.37 (36.73)     2:23.26 (36.89)
 40 McNulty, Sydney P         15 YSSC-SC              2:22.64    2:23.51  
                  34.01     1:09.87 (35.86)     1:46.95 (37.08)     2:23.51 (36.56)
 41 Liakos, Anastasia         15 CAC-SC               2:22.43    2:23.63  
                  33.16     1:09.69 (36.53)     1:47.04 (37.35)     2:23.63 (36.59)
 42 Bland, Sydney A           17 PALM-SC              2:22.77    2:23.84  
                  33.08     1:09.44 (36.36)   2:23.84 (1:14.40)                    
 43 Cannon, Murphy A          17 RAYS-SC              2:23.48    2:24.02  
                  33.94     1:10.10 (36.16)     1:47.22 (37.12)     2:24.02 (36.80)
 44 Fields, Courtlyn A        15 TG-SC                2:21.24    2:24.06  
                  33.73     1:09.88 (36.15)     1:47.20 (37.32)     2:24.06 (36.86)
 45 Zwolski, Marta A          15 YSSC-SC              2:44.72L   2:24.15  
                  34.65     1:10.75 (36.10)     1:48.00 (37.25)     2:24.15 (36.15)
 46 White, Emily C            17 FAST-SC              2:22.59    2:26.21  
                  34.05     1:10.44 (36.39)     1:48.19 (37.75)     2:26.21 (38.02)
 47 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     16 YSSC-SC              2:19.21    2:28.55  
                  35.98     1:13.39 (37.41)     1:51.53 (38.14)     2:28.55 (37.02)
 48 Stone, Delaney S          15 SMRT-SC              2:45.23L   2:30.03  
                  35.53     1:13.29 (37.76)     1:52.18 (38.89)     2:30.03 (37.85)
 -- Kunkle, Kaitlin R         17 NYST-SC              2:15.79         NS  
 -- Santos, Summer L          17 SMRT-SC              2:23.19         NS  
 -- Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC              2:03.56         NS  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abdullah, Safiyyah A      15 YCSC-SC              1:07.48    1:06.51   11  
                  31.25     1:06.51 (35.26)                                        
  2 Williams, Lauryl E        18 YSSC-SC              1:06.40    1:06.64    9  
                  30.76     1:06.64 (35.88)                                        
  3 Woodard, Izzi R           16 RAYS-SC              1:07.61    1:07.08    8  
                  31.13     1:07.08 (35.95)                                        
  4 Nance, Aya F              17 ASC-SC               1:08.64    1:08.09    7  
                  32.10     1:08.09 (35.99)                                        
  5 Jumper, Ann Gray G        16 PALM-SC              1:09.79    1:08.91    6  
                  31.78     1:08.91 (37.13)                                        
  6 Boling, Abigail C         16 SMRT-SC              1:10.18    1:10.13    5  
                  32.58     1:10.13 (37.55)                                        
  7 De Maria, Victoria C      16 YSSC-SC              1:11.21    1:10.82    4  
                  33.56     1:10.82 (37.26)                                        
  8 Presper, Kelly L          16 CHRS-SC              1:11.54    1:11.08    3  
                  33.61     1:11.08 (37.47)                                        
  9 Snover, Ali E             15 YSSC-SC              1:11.21    1:11.47    2  
                  33.32     1:11.47 (38.15)                                        
 10 Shoemaker, Katie C        18 YCSC-SC              1:11.22    1:12.03    1  
                  33.89     1:12.03 (38.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Angermeier, Tori M        17 SSS-SC               1:13.03    1:10.11  
                  32.98     1:10.11 (37.13)                                        
 12 Gambon, Taylor M          17 TG-SC                1:12.22    1:10.35  
                  32.80     1:10.35 (37.55)                                        
 13 Milici, Monica L          18 YSSC-SC              1:11.55    1:10.87  
                  33.69     1:10.87 (37.18)                                        
 14 McNulty, Kelly K          17 YSSC-SC              1:13.26    1:11.97  
                  33.77     1:11.97 (38.20)                                        
 15 Pangilinan, Ashleigh T    15 FINS-SC              1:13.16    1:12.95  
                  34.23     1:12.95 (38.72)                                        
 16 Martin, Leanna M          15 RAYS-SC              1:13.92    1:13.24  
                  35.22     1:13.24 (38.02)                                        
 17 Wright, Briana D          17 CA-SC                1:13.77    1:13.45  
                  34.75     1:13.45 (38.70)                                        
 18 Bridgham, Jessie H        17 MPSC-SC              1:13.97    1:13.57  
                  35.01     1:13.57 (38.56)                                        
 19 Brandon, Sydney L         15 SSS-SC               1:14.10    1:14.14  
                  35.44     1:14.14 (38.70)                                        
 20 Long, Barbara J           17 CAC-SC               1:14.28    1:15.04  
                  36.09     1:15.04 (38.95)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lauryl E        18 YSSC-SC              1:06.49    1:06.40  
                  30.89     1:06.40 (35.51)                                        
  2 Abdullah, Safiyyah A      15 YCSC-SC              1:05.66    1:07.48  
                  31.78     1:07.48 (35.70)                                        
  3 Woodard, Izzi R           16 RAYS-SC              1:07.34    1:07.61  
                  31.85     1:07.61 (35.76)                                        
  4 Nance, Aya F              17 ASC-SC               1:08.03    1:08.64  
                  32.60     1:08.64 (36.04)                                        
  5 Jumper, Ann Gray G        16 PALM-SC              1:09.97    1:09.79  
                  32.82     1:09.79 (36.97)                                        
  6 Boling, Abigail C         16 SMRT-SC              1:12.10    1:10.18  
                  32.56     1:10.18 (37.62)                                        
  7 Snover, Ali E             15 YSSC-SC              1:09.17    1:11.21  
                  33.33     1:11.21 (37.88)                                        
  7 De Maria, Victoria C      16 YSSC-SC              1:07.72    1:11.21  
                  33.97     1:11.21 (37.24)                                        
  9 Shoemaker, Katie C        18 YCSC-SC              1:12.86    1:11.22  
                  33.53     1:11.22 (37.69)                                        
 10 Presper, Kelly L          16 CHRS-SC              1:12.68    1:11.54  
                  33.82     1:11.54 (37.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Milici, Monica L          18 YSSC-SC              1:05.56    1:11.55  
                  33.63     1:11.55 (37.92)                                        
 12 Gambon, Taylor M          17 TG-SC                1:15.85    1:12.22  
                  33.77     1:12.22 (38.45)                                        
 13 Angermeier, Tori M        17 SSS-SC               1:09.13    1:13.03  
                  34.36     1:13.03 (38.67)                                        
 14 Pangilinan, Ashleigh T    15 FINS-SC              1:14.76    1:13.16  
                  34.61     1:13.16 (38.55)                                        
 15 McNulty, Kelly K          17 YSSC-SC              1:09.09    1:13.26  
                  34.31     1:13.26 (38.95)                                        
 16 Orr, Elisabeth Anne A     16 NYST-SC              1:12.58    1:13.53  
                  34.66     1:13.53 (38.87)                                        
 17 Wright, Briana D          17 CA-SC                1:14.59    1:13.77  
                  34.67     1:13.77 (39.10)                                        
 18 Martin, Leanna M          15 RAYS-SC              1:12.58    1:13.92  
                  35.52     1:13.92 (38.40)                                        
 19 Bridgham, Jessie H        17 MPSC-SC              1:11.70    1:13.97  
                  34.69     1:13.97 (39.28)                                        
 20 Brandon, Sydney L         15 SSS-SC               1:15.74    1:14.10  
                  34.92     1:14.10 (39.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Long, Barbara J           17 CAC-SC               1:15.02    1:14.28  
                  35.81     1:14.28 (38.47)                                        
 22 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     16 YSSC-SC              1:09.47    1:14.52  
                  34.98     1:14.52 (39.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bland, Sydney A           17 PALM-SC              1:15.83    1:14.71  
                  35.05     1:14.71 (39.66)                                        
 24 White, Emily C            17 FAST-SC              1:15.21    1:16.12  
                  35.58     1:16.12 (40.54)                                        
 25 Beach, Cameron N          15 SSC-SC               1:15.53    1:16.23  
                  35.21     1:16.23 (41.02)                                        
 26 Liakos, Anastasia         15 CAC-SC               1:15.41    1:16.52  
                  35.99     1:16.52 (40.53)                                        
 27 Muller, Chase E           17 MPSC-SC              1:15.53    1:16.76  
                  36.13     1:16.76 (40.63)                                        
 28 Stackhouse, Karlye R      17 MPSC-SC              1:13.67    1:17.90  
                  37.27     1:17.90 (40.63)                                        
 29 Santos, Summer L          17 SMRT-SC              1:15.60    1:19.19  
                  36.82     1:19.19 (42.37)                                        
 -- McNamara, Keelin E        18 YSSC-SC              1:06.40         NS  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC              2:25.02    2:22.05   11  
                  32.37     1:08.23 (35.86)     1:44.89 (36.66)     2:22.05 (37.16)
  2 Woodard, Izzi R           16 RAYS-SC              2:27.46    2:23.56    9  
                  33.19     1:09.69 (36.50)     1:45.82 (36.13)     2:23.56 (37.74)
  3 Abdullah, Safiyyah A      15 YCSC-SC              2:28.92    2:25.86    8  
                  32.43     1:09.01 (36.58)     1:46.97 (37.96)     2:25.86 (38.89)
  4 Nance, Aya F              17 ASC-SC               2:31.22    2:27.48    7  
                  33.10     1:10.52 (37.42)     1:48.66 (38.14)     2:27.48 (38.82)
  5 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC              2:29.10    2:28.80    6  
                  34.18     1:11.58 (37.40)     1:50.19 (38.61)     2:28.80 (38.61)
  6 Williams, Lauryl E        18 YSSC-SC              2:30.63    2:30.27    5  
                  32.63     1:10.68 (38.05)     1:50.43 (39.75)     2:30.27 (39.84)
  7 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC              2:32.10    2:30.49    4  
                  34.57     1:12.32 (37.75)     1:51.26 (38.94)     2:30.49 (39.23)
  8 McNamara, Keelin E        18 YSSC-SC              2:32.80    2:31.95    3  
                  34.30     1:12.30 (38.00)     1:51.63 (39.33)     2:31.95 (40.32)
  9 De Maria, Victoria C      16 YSSC-SC              2:34.44    2:35.15    2  
                  35.08     1:14.40 (39.32)     1:54.59 (40.19)     2:35.15 (40.56)
 10 McNulty, Kelly K          17 YSSC-SC              2:33.69    2:35.57    1  
                  34.49     1:13.31 (38.82)     1:53.94 (40.63)     2:35.57 (41.63)
B - Final
 11 Snover, Ali E             15 YSSC-SC              2:37.47    2:33.41  
                  34.02     1:13.24 (39.22)     1:53.53 (40.29)     2:33.41 (39.88)
 12 Bridgham, Jessie H        17 MPSC-SC              2:38.95    2:36.03  
                  35.95     1:15.14 (39.19)     1:55.24 (40.10)     2:36.03 (40.79)
 13 Presper, Kelly L          16 CHRS-SC              2:39.40    2:36.43  
                  35.14     1:14.97 (39.83)     1:55.93 (40.96)     2:36.43 (40.50)
 14 Shoemaker, Katie C        18 YCSC-SC              2:38.50    2:36.73  
                  35.10     1:14.47 (39.37)     1:55.48 (41.01)     2:36.73 (41.25)
 15 Jumper, Ann Gray G        16 PALM-SC              2:38.80    2:36.87  
                  34.68     1:16.03 (41.35)     1:59.51 (43.48)     2:36.87 (37.36)
 16 Long, Barbara J           17 CAC-SC               2:39.30    2:39.88  
                  36.58     1:17.30 (40.72)     1:58.58 (41.28)     2:39.88 (41.30)
 17 Tanzey, Laura M           17 TG-SC                2:41.02    2:40.19  
                  35.59     1:16.23 (40.64)     1:58.27 (42.04)     2:40.19 (41.92)
 18 Stackhouse, Karlye R      17 MPSC-SC              2:38.00    2:40.63  
                  37.47     1:18.20 (40.73)     1:59.35 (41.15)     2:40.63 (41.28)
 19 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     16 YSSC-SC              2:38.97    2:40.89  
                  35.95     1:16.48 (40.53)     1:58.38 (41.90)     2:40.89 (42.51)
 20 Martin, Leanna M          15 RAYS-SC              2:41.41    2:40.92  
                  36.33     1:17.04 (40.71)     1:58.96 (41.92)     2:40.92 (41.96)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC              2:26.48    2:25.02  
                  33.05     1:09.85 (36.80)     1:47.25 (37.40)     2:25.02 (37.77)
  2 Woodard, Izzi R           16 RAYS-SC              2:23.22    2:27.46  
                  32.55     1:09.61 (37.06)     1:47.50 (37.89)     2:27.46 (39.96)
  3 Abdullah, Safiyyah A      15 YCSC-SC              2:25.25    2:28.92  
                  33.49     1:10.00 (36.51)     1:50.16 (40.16)     2:28.92 (38.76)
  4 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC              2:27.30    2:29.10  
                  34.44     1:11.87 (37.43)     1:50.16 (38.29)     2:29.10 (38.94)
  5 Williams, Lauryl E        18 YSSC-SC              2:33.22    2:30.63  
                  33.07     1:11.28 (38.21)     1:51.18 (39.90)     2:30.63 (39.45)
  6 Nance, Aya F              17 ASC-SC               2:27.38    2:31.22  
                  33.98     1:11.56 (37.58)     1:51.74 (40.18)     2:31.22 (39.48)
  7 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC              2:33.19    2:32.10  
                  34.51     1:13.01 (38.50)     1:52.12 (39.11)     2:32.10 (39.98)
  8 McNamara, Keelin E        18 YSSC-SC              2:21.70    2:32.80  
                  34.37     1:12.30 (37.93)     1:51.80 (39.50)     2:32.80 (41.00)
  9 McNulty, Kelly K          17 YSSC-SC              2:27.16    2:33.69  
                  34.94     1:13.77 (38.83)     1:54.33 (40.56)     2:33.69 (39.36)
 10 De Maria, Victoria C      16 YSSC-SC              2:24.97    2:34.44  
                  35.14     1:14.67 (39.53)     1:54.46 (39.79)     2:34.44 (39.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC              2:28.78    2:36.08  
                  34.87     1:14.81 (39.94)     1:55.53 (40.72)     2:36.08 (40.55)
 12 Snover, Ali E             15 YSSC-SC              2:34.83    2:37.47  
                  35.25     1:15.09 (39.84)     1:56.11 (41.02)     2:37.47 (41.36)
 13 Stackhouse, Karlye R      17 MPSC-SC              2:36.62    2:38.00  
                  36.41     1:16.57 (40.16)     1:57.18 (40.61)     2:38.00 (40.82)
 14 Shoemaker, Katie C        18 YCSC-SC              2:39.11    2:38.50  
                  35.91     1:16.32 (40.41)     1:57.34 (41.02)     2:38.50 (41.16)
 15 Jumper, Ann Gray G        16 PALM-SC              2:39.61    2:38.80  
                  35.47     1:18.26 (42.79)     2:01.29 (43.03)     2:38.80 (37.51)
 16 Bridgham, Jessie H        17 MPSC-SC              2:33.44    2:38.95  
                  35.40     1:15.21 (39.81)     1:56.52 (41.31)     2:38.95 (42.43)
 17 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     16 YSSC-SC              2:29.91    2:38.97  
                  35.99     1:16.73 (40.74)     1:57.62 (40.89)     2:38.97 (41.35)
 18 Long, Barbara J           17 CAC-SC               2:41.93    2:39.30  
                  36.99     1:17.00 (40.01)     1:58.38 (41.38)     2:39.30 (40.92)
 19 Presper, Kelly L          16 CHRS-SC              2:33.88    2:39.40  
                  34.66     1:14.79 (40.13)     1:56.81 (42.02)     2:39.40 (42.59)
 20 Tanzey, Laura M           17 TG-SC                2:49.20    2:41.02  
                  37.09     1:17.85 (40.76)     1:59.85 (42.00)     2:41.02 (41.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Martin, Leanna M          15 RAYS-SC              2:34.75    2:41.41  
                  36.34     1:17.14 (40.80)     1:59.06 (41.92)     2:41.41 (42.35)
 22 Pangilinan, Ashleigh T    15 FINS-SC              2:41.16    2:42.31  
                  35.87     1:16.92 (41.05)     1:59.54 (42.62)     2:42.31 (42.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Muller, Chase E           17 MPSC-SC              2:43.69    2:44.19  
                  36.57     1:19.32 (42.75)     2:01.08 (41.76)     2:44.19 (43.11)
 24 White, Emily C            17 FAST-SC              2:39.48    2:45.04  
                  37.50     1:18.86 (41.36)     2:02.48 (43.62)     2:45.04 (42.56)
 25 Boling, Abigail C         16 SMRT-SC              2:42.99    2:45.20  
                  35.47     1:17.05 (41.58)     2:01.84 (44.79)     2:45.20 (43.36)
 26 Baker, Ally A             15 PALM-SC              2:43.96    2:45.71  
                  36.62     1:18.79 (42.17)     2:02.53 (43.74)     2:45.71 (43.18)
 27 Borum, Stephanie M        17 YSSC-SC              2:43.11    2:45.85  
                  37.15     1:19.63 (42.48)     2:02.75 (43.12)     2:45.85 (43.10)
 28 Bland, Sydney A           17 PALM-SC              2:46.77    2:45.99  
                  36.37     1:18.19 (41.82)     2:02.17 (43.98)     2:45.99 (43.82)
 29 Liakos, Anastasia         15 CAC-SC               2:46.64    2:46.31  
                  36.42     1:18.27 (41.85)     2:02.47 (44.20)     2:46.31 (43.84)
 30 Hester, Lizzie C          16 YCSC-SC              2:48.72    2:47.19  
                  37.12     1:19.26 (42.14)     2:02.68 (43.42)     2:47.19 (44.51)
 31 Brandon, Sydney L         15 SSS-SC               2:48.54    2:47.41  
                  36.38     1:18.35 (41.97)     2:01.93 (43.58)     2:47.41 (45.48)
 32 Klein, Victoria S         16 MPSC-SC              2:49.66    2:47.92  
                  39.35     1:22.67 (43.32)     2:05.25 (42.58)     2:47.92 (42.67)
 33 Campbell, Julia M         15 Riptides-SC          3:12.36L   2:48.68  
                  38.28     1:21.70 (43.42)     2:05.23 (43.53)     2:48.68 (43.45)
 34 Wright, Briana D          17 CA-SC                2:48.67    2:50.53  
                  37.22     1:18.82 (41.60)     2:04.18 (45.36)     2:50.53 (46.35)
 35 Bigach, Dae D             15 RAYS-SC              2:50.09    2:50.84  
                  37.33     1:20.90 (43.57)     2:06.06 (45.16)     2:50.84 (44.78)
 -- Santos, Summer L          17 SMRT-SC              2:40.42         NS  
 -- Kunkle, Kaitlin R         17 NYST-SC              2:36.63         NS  
 -- Milici, Monica L          18 YSSC-SC              2:19.87         NS  
 -- Snell, Ashley G           15 YSSC-SC              2:44.57         NS  
 -- Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC          2:39.99        SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC                56.05      55.59   11  
                  26.19       55.59 (29.40)                                        
  2 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC                57.59      56.27    9  
                  26.45       56.27 (29.82)                                        
  3 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC                 57.83      56.94    8  
                  26.85       56.94 (30.09)                                        
  4 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC                57.54      57.55    7  
                  27.28       57.55 (30.27)                                        
  5 Kelly, Kate E             17 YSSC-SC                57.40      57.64    6  
                  26.94       57.64 (30.70)                                        
  6 Gillig, Annie B           17 YSSC-SC                57.71      58.19    5  
                  27.74       58.19 (30.45)                                        
  7 Fields, Courtlyn A        15 TG-SC                  59.23      58.55    4  
                  27.16       58.55 (31.39)                                        
  8 McNulty, Amanda M         15 YSSC-SC                59.38      58.60    3  
                  27.47       58.60 (31.13)                                        
  9 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC                59.94      58.79    2  
                  27.90       58.79 (30.89)                                        
 10 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC                59.20      59.34    1  
                  27.98       59.34 (31.36)                                        
B - Final
 11 Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC          1:01.07      59.18  
                  27.94       59.18 (31.24)                                        
 12 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC              1:01.85    1:00.20  
                  28.52     1:00.20 (31.68)                                        
 13 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC               1:00.64    1:00.34  
                  28.32     1:00.34 (32.02)                                        
 14 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC              1:00.51    1:00.47  
                  28.55     1:00.47 (31.92)                                        
 15 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                1:01.07    1:01.08  
                  28.32     1:01.08 (32.76)                                        
 16 Shoemaker, Katie C        18 YCSC-SC              1:01.26    1:01.19  
                  28.73     1:01.19 (32.46)                                        
 17 Angermeier, Tori M        17 SSS-SC               1:02.16    1:01.34  
                  28.48     1:01.34 (32.86)                                        
 18 Lackey, Meredith L        16 SMRT-SC              1:01.77    1:01.59  
                  28.92     1:01.59 (32.67)                                        
 19 Wall, Madison E           16 FINS-SC              1:01.37    1:01.84  
                  28.74     1:01.84 (33.10)                                        
 20 Campbell, Julia M         15 Riptides-SC          1:02.17    1:02.60  
                  29.45     1:02.60 (33.15)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC                55.16      56.05  
                  26.59       56.05 (29.46)                                        
  2 Kelly, Kate E             17 YSSC-SC                55.79      57.40  
                  26.92       57.40 (30.48)                                        
  3 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC                55.13      57.54  
                  27.93       57.54 (29.61)                                        
  4 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC                54.42      57.59  
                  27.50       57.59 (30.09)                                        
  5 Gillig, Annie B           17 YSSC-SC                58.31      57.71  
                  27.41       57.71 (30.30)                                        
  6 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC                 57.08      57.83  
                  27.27       57.83 (30.56)                                        
  7 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC                59.04      59.20  
                  27.68       59.20 (31.52)                                        
  8 Fields, Courtlyn A        15 TG-SC                  59.94      59.23  
                  27.76       59.23 (31.47)                                        
  9 McNulty, Amanda M         15 YSSC-SC                57.13      59.38  
                  27.90       59.38 (31.48)                                        
 10 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC                59.67      59.94  
                  28.52       59.94 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC                56.31    1:00.51  
                  28.44     1:00.51 (32.07)                                        
 12 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC                 59.35    1:00.64  
                  28.12     1:00.64 (32.52)                                        
 13 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                1:00.78    1:01.07  
                  28.22     1:01.07 (32.85)                                        
 13 Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC            59.38    1:01.07  
                  28.81     1:01.07 (32.26)                                        
 15 Shoemaker, Katie C        18 YCSC-SC                59.17    1:01.26  
                  28.57     1:01.26 (32.69)                                        
 16 Wall, Madison E           16 FINS-SC              1:04.93    1:01.37  
                  28.97     1:01.37 (32.40)                                        
 17 Lackey, Meredith L        16 SMRT-SC              1:03.31    1:01.77  
                  29.20     1:01.77 (32.57)                                        
 18 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC              1:00.93    1:01.85  
                  29.07     1:01.85 (32.78)                                        
 19 Angermeier, Tori M        17 SSS-SC                 59.33    1:02.16  
                  28.80     1:02.16 (33.36)                                        
 20 Campbell, Julia M         15 Riptides-SC          1:05.16    1:02.17  
                  29.18     1:02.17 (32.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Price, Lauren J           16 TG-SC                1:03.34    1:02.18  
                  28.75     1:02.18 (33.43)                                        
 22 Williams, Lauryl E        18 YSSC-SC              1:03.24    1:02.23  
                  28.74     1:02.23 (33.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Dixon, Laura Ann A        16 PALM-SC              1:01.26    1:02.25  
                  29.29     1:02.25 (32.96)                                        
 24 Klein, Victoria S         16 MPSC-SC              1:02.80    1:02.30  
                  29.81     1:02.30 (32.49)                                        
 25 Snover, Ali E             15 YSSC-SC                58.60    1:02.46  
                  28.69     1:02.46 (33.77)                                        
 26 Martin, Leanna M          15 RAYS-SC              1:00.86    1:02.49  
                  30.07     1:02.49 (32.42)                                        
 27 Hill, Brooke E            15 PALM-SC                59.72    1:02.51  
                  28.99     1:02.51 (33.52)                                        
 28 Hahn, Mia *               17 CHRS-SC              1:01.50    1:02.52  
                  29.58     1:02.52 (32.94)                                        
 29 Summer, Virginia G        18 NYST-SC              1:01.20    1:02.55  
                  29.05     1:02.55 (33.50)                                        
 30 Case, Michelle E          16 RAYS-SC              1:02.59    1:02.56  
                  29.50     1:02.56 (33.06)                                        
 31 Galyer, Danielle M        16 YSSC-SC              1:02.38    1:02.60  
                  29.59     1:02.60 (33.01)                                        
 32 Whitfield, Michelle L     18 YCSC-SC              1:02.00    1:02.74  
                  29.40     1:02.74 (33.34)                                        
 33 Faciszewski, Danielle B   15 FINS-SC              1:04.92    1:02.99  
                  29.74     1:02.99 (33.25)                                        
 34 Herron, Tori A            15 RAYS-SC              1:04.71    1:03.18  
                  29.96     1:03.18 (33.22)                                        
 35 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              1:02.49    1:03.35  
 36 Glenn, Rachel M           17 CA-SC                1:03.81    1:03.41  
                  29.21     1:03.41 (34.20)                                        
 37 McNulty, Sydney P         15 YSSC-SC              1:00.03    1:03.70  
                  30.01     1:03.70 (33.69)                                        
 38 Orr, Elisabeth Anne A     16 NYST-SC              1:03.91    1:03.91  
                  30.21     1:03.91 (33.70)                                        
 38 Whisenhunt, Meredith G    15 YSSC-SC              1:01.13    1:03.91  
                  29.94     1:03.91 (33.97)                                        
 40 Milici, Monica L          18 YSSC-SC              1:02.49    1:04.11  
                  30.05     1:04.11 (34.06)                                        
 41 Boling, Abigail C         16 SMRT-SC              1:02.70    1:04.12  
                  29.33     1:04.12 (34.79)                                        
 42 White, Emily C            17 FAST-SC              1:13.76L   1:04.79  
                  30.10     1:04.79 (34.69)                                        
 43 Wright, Briana D          17 CA-SC                1:04.34    1:05.97  
                  30.66     1:05.97 (35.31)                                        
 44 Bland, Sydney A           17 PALM-SC              1:03.97    1:06.14  
                  30.51     1:06.14 (35.63)                                        
 45 Muller, Chase E           17 MPSC-SC              1:03.98    1:06.45  
                  31.09     1:06.45 (35.36)                                        
 46 Beach, Cameron N          15 SSC-SC               1:05.17    1:06.62  
                  30.64     1:06.62 (35.98)                                        
 47 Bennett, Ashleigh A       15 SMRT-SC              1:05.20    1:08.62  
                  31.22     1:08.62 (37.40)                                        
 48 Gourdie, Hannah R         15 SMRT-SC              1:03.74    1:09.39  
                  32.45     1:09.39 (36.94)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC              2:01.00    1:58.30   11  
                  26.80       56.62 (29.82)     1:27.27 (30.65)     1:58.30 (31.03)
  2 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC              2:06.15    2:04.14    9  
                  27.33       58.81 (31.48)     1:30.63 (31.82)     2:04.14 (33.51)
  3 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC               2:06.76    2:05.93    8  
                  28.39     1:00.50 (32.11)     1:33.39 (32.89)     2:05.93 (32.54)
  4 McNulty, Amanda M         15 YSSC-SC              2:09.89    2:06.01    7  
                  28.90     1:00.88 (31.98)     1:33.54 (32.66)     2:06.01 (32.47)
  5 Dixon, Laura Ann A        16 PALM-SC              2:10.75    2:07.34    6  
                  28.96     1:01.06 (32.10)     1:33.92 (32.86)     2:07.34 (33.42)
  6 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC              2:08.90    2:07.43    5  
                  29.34     1:01.53 (32.19)     1:34.48 (32.95)     2:07.43 (32.95)
  7 Gillig, Annie B           17 YSSC-SC              2:08.28    2:09.01    4  
                  29.02     1:01.48 (32.46)     1:34.87 (33.39)     2:09.01 (34.14)
  8 Kelly, Kate E             17 YSSC-SC              2:09.57    2:12.64    3  
                  29.12     1:01.57 (32.45)     1:36.81 (35.24)     2:12.64 (35.83)
  9 Case, Michelle E          16 RAYS-SC              2:12.18    2:17.42    2  
                  29.90     1:03.96 (34.06)     1:40.22 (36.26)     2:17.42 (37.20)
 -- Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC              2:11.36         DQ  
                  29.59     1:02.64 (33.05)     1:36.98 (34.34)          DQ (34.99)
B - Final
 11 Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC          2:12.28    2:08.88  
                  28.60     1:01.22 (32.62)     1:34.74 (33.52)     2:08.88 (34.14)
 12 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC              2:13.01    2:09.67  
                  28.67     1:01.24 (32.57)     1:34.87 (33.63)     2:09.67 (34.80)
 13 Fields, Courtlyn A        15 TG-SC                2:14.91    2:12.72  
                  28.90     1:02.20 (33.30)     1:37.01 (34.81)     2:12.72 (35.71)
 14 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC               2:12.25    2:13.40  
                  29.43     1:03.17 (33.74)     1:38.48 (35.31)     2:13.40 (34.92)
 15 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC              2:16.63    2:13.58  
                  30.12     1:03.92 (33.80)     1:38.41 (34.49)     2:13.58 (35.17)
 16 Shoemaker, Katie C        18 YCSC-SC              2:16.01    2:14.47  
                  29.48     1:03.32 (33.84)     1:38.77 (35.45)     2:14.47 (35.70)
 17 Martin, Leanna M          15 RAYS-SC              2:17.93    2:14.65  
                  30.11     1:03.80 (33.69)     1:38.98 (35.18)     2:14.65 (35.67)
 18 Whisenhunt, Meredith G    15 YSSC-SC              2:16.82    2:16.46  
                  29.55     1:04.89 (35.34)     1:40.95 (36.06)     2:16.46 (35.51)
 19 Campbell, Julia M         15 Riptides-SC          2:17.24    2:20.33  
                  31.08     1:06.55 (35.47)     1:43.08 (36.53)     2:20.33 (37.25)
 20 Faciszewski, Danielle B   15 FINS-SC              2:16.13    2:20.70  
                  30.40     1:04.93 (34.53)     1:41.79 (36.86)     2:20.70 (38.91)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC              1:59.94    2:01.00  
                  27.03       57.58 (30.55)     1:29.10 (31.52)     2:01.00 (31.90)
  2 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC              1:58.95    2:06.15  
                  28.24       59.95 (31.71)     1:33.06 (33.11)     2:06.15 (33.09)
  3 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC               2:05.67    2:06.76  
                  28.48     1:00.55 (32.07)     1:33.12 (32.57)     2:06.76 (33.64)
  4 Gillig, Annie B           17 YSSC-SC              2:01.68    2:08.28  
                  28.83     1:01.45 (32.62)     1:34.93 (33.48)     2:08.28 (33.35)
  5 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC              2:08.68    2:08.90  
                  29.50     1:02.19 (32.69)     1:35.51 (33.32)     2:08.90 (33.39)
  6 Kelly, Kate E             17 YSSC-SC              2:04.89    2:09.57  
                  28.66     1:01.49 (32.83)     1:34.91 (33.42)     2:09.57 (34.66)
  7 McNulty, Amanda M         15 YSSC-SC              2:03.52    2:09.89  
                  29.17     1:01.79 (32.62)     1:35.20 (33.41)     2:09.89 (34.69)
  8 Dixon, Laura Ann A        16 PALM-SC              2:10.40    2:10.75  
                  29.75     1:03.27 (33.52)     1:37.05 (33.78)     2:10.75 (33.70)
  9 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC              2:01.84    2:11.36  
                  29.28     1:01.92 (32.64)     1:36.56 (34.64)     2:11.36 (34.80)
 10 Case, Michelle E          16 RAYS-SC              2:13.78    2:12.18  
                  29.83     1:03.39 (33.56)     1:38.16 (34.77)     2:12.18 (34.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC               2:11.88    2:12.25  
                  29.32     1:03.37 (34.05)     1:37.54 (34.17)     2:12.25 (34.71)
 12 Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC          2:07.53    2:12.28  
                  29.44     1:02.79 (33.35)     1:37.51 (34.72)     2:12.28 (34.77)
 13 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC              2:14.21    2:13.01  
                  29.85     1:03.53 (33.68)     1:38.21 (34.68)     2:13.01 (34.80)
 14 Fields, Courtlyn A        15 TG-SC                2:12.24    2:14.91  
                  28.75     1:01.23 (32.48)   2:14.91 (1:13.68)                    
 15 Shoemaker, Katie C        18 YCSC-SC              2:10.81    2:16.01  
                  29.32     1:02.63 (33.31)     1:38.19 (35.56)     2:16.01 (37.82)
 16 Faciszewski, Danielle B   15 FINS-SC              2:17.90    2:16.13  
                  30.53     1:04.62 (34.09)     1:39.78 (35.16)     2:16.13 (36.35)
 17 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC              2:15.30    2:16.63  
                  30.82     1:05.32 (34.50)     1:40.46 (35.14)     2:16.63 (36.17)
 18 Whisenhunt, Meredith G    15 YSSC-SC              2:11.98    2:16.82  
                  30.10     1:05.30 (35.20)     1:41.17 (35.87)     2:16.82 (35.65)
 19 Campbell, Julia M         15 Riptides-SC          2:22.31    2:17.24  
                  30.88     1:05.65 (34.77)     1:41.16 (35.51)     2:17.24 (36.08)
 20 Martin, Leanna M          15 RAYS-SC              2:15.41    2:17.93  
                  31.32     1:05.09 (33.77)     1:41.11 (36.02)     2:17.93 (36.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hahn, Mia *               17 CHRS-SC              2:19.77    2:19.17  
                  31.09     1:05.33 (34.24)     1:42.14 (36.81)     2:19.17 (37.03)
 22 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                2:15.73    2:19.75  
                  29.99     1:03.72 (33.73)   2:19.75 (1:16.03)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Klein, Victoria S         16 MPSC-SC              2:20.28    2:20.15  
                  31.80     1:06.82 (35.02)     1:42.84 (36.02)     2:20.15 (37.31)
 24 Stackhouse, Karlye R      17 MPSC-SC              2:26.33    2:20.58  
                  32.21     1:07.22 (35.01)     1:43.70 (36.48)     2:20.58 (36.88)
 25 McNulty, Sydney P         15 YSSC-SC              2:12.08    2:21.83  
                  30.47     1:05.96 (35.49)     1:43.53 (37.57)     2:21.83 (38.30)
 26 Lackey, Meredith L        16 SMRT-SC              2:21.02    2:21.89  
                  31.21     1:06.80 (35.59)     1:44.23 (37.43)     2:21.89 (37.66)
 27 Tanzey, Laura M           17 TG-SC                2:31.20    2:23.24  
                  30.58     1:07.55 (36.97)     1:46.76 (39.21)     2:23.24 (36.48)
 28 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     16 YSSC-SC              2:26.63    2:25.54  
                  31.83     1:08.96 (37.13)     1:47.50 (38.54)     2:25.54 (38.04)
 29 Price, Lauren J           16 TG-SC                2:24.71    2:27.66  
                  30.92     1:07.95 (37.03)   2:27.66 (1:19.71)                    
 30 Lees, Lauren E            17 TG-SC                2:26.92    2:27.91  
                  32.76     1:10.29 (37.53)     1:49.14 (38.85)     2:27.91 (38.77)
 31 White, Emily C            17 FAST-SC              2:25.52    2:28.29  
                  31.43     1:07.45 (36.02)     1:47.12 (39.67)     2:28.29 (41.17)
 32 Bland, Sydney A           17 PALM-SC              2:29.67    2:29.01  
                  31.22     1:08.04 (36.82)     1:48.08 (40.04)     2:29.01 (40.93)
 33 Thomas, Katherine         15 CAT-SC               2:31.52    2:33.13  
 34 Gourdie, Hannah R         15 SMRT-SC              2:25.33    2:33.52  
                  34.31     1:13.30 (38.99)     1:53.98 (40.68)     2:33.52 (39.54)
 -- Milici, Monica L          18 YSSC-SC              2:14.87         NS  
 -- Summer, Virginia G        18 NYST-SC              2:20.64         NS  
 -- Penale, Reed C            17 FINS-SC              2:24.06         NS  
 -- Hill, Brooke E            15 PALM-SC              2:21.13         NS  
 -- Smith, Temple M           16 SSS-SC               2:31.18        SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC              2:05.87    2:05.80   11  
                  26.67       57.33 (30.66)     1:35.91 (38.58)     2:05.80 (29.89)
  2 Gillig, Annie B           17 YSSC-SC              2:10.55    2:07.75    9  
                  27.84       59.50 (31.66)     1:37.87 (38.37)     2:07.75 (29.88)
  3 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC              2:12.72    2:10.46    8  
                  28.39     1:00.67 (32.28)     1:40.32 (39.65)     2:10.46 (30.14)
  4 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC              2:16.91    2:10.54    7  
                  29.23     1:02.07 (32.84)     1:40.97 (38.90)     2:10.54 (29.57)
  5 McNulty, Amanda M         15 YSSC-SC              2:13.96    2:11.91    6  
                  27.70     1:00.91 (33.21)     1:41.14 (40.23)     2:11.91 (30.77)
  6 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC              2:15.36    2:13.76    5  
                  29.46     1:03.96 (34.50)     1:43.78 (39.82)     2:13.76 (29.98)
  7 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC              2:15.26    2:14.06    4  
                  29.08     1:02.64 (33.56)     1:43.22 (40.58)     2:14.06 (30.84)
  8 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC              2:16.39    2:14.10    3  
                  29.13     1:02.60 (33.47)     1:43.47 (40.87)     2:14.10 (30.63)
  9 Dixon, Laura Ann A        16 PALM-SC              2:16.57    2:15.32    2  
                  29.37     1:03.11 (33.74)     1:43.97 (40.86)     2:15.32 (31.35)
 10 Pangilinan, Ashleigh T    15 FINS-SC              2:17.00    2:18.85    1  
                  30.63     1:05.09 (34.46)     1:46.33 (41.24)     2:18.85 (32.52)
B - Final
 11 McNamara, Keelin E        18 YSSC-SC              2:17.64    2:13.77  
                  29.34     1:01.99 (32.65)     1:42.75 (40.76)     2:13.77 (31.02)
 12 Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC          2:17.68    2:13.79  
                  28.63     1:02.86 (34.23)     1:43.29 (40.43)     2:13.79 (30.50)
 13 Williams, Lauryl E        18 YSSC-SC              2:17.91    2:15.93  
                  29.70     1:05.70 (36.00)     1:44.27 (38.57)     2:15.93 (31.66)
 14 McNulty, Kelly K          17 YSSC-SC              2:17.55    2:16.06  
                  29.26     1:02.67 (33.41)     1:44.11 (41.44)     2:16.06 (31.95)
 15 Woodard, Izzi R           16 RAYS-SC              2:17.54    2:16.71  
                  30.23     1:05.73 (35.50)     1:45.06 (39.33)     2:16.71 (31.65)
 16 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC               2:18.21    2:16.98  
                  28.43     1:03.78 (35.35)     1:46.20 (42.42)     2:16.98 (30.78)
 17 Whitfield, Michelle L     18 YCSC-SC              2:18.00    2:18.05  
                  29.34     1:04.59 (35.25)     1:46.66 (42.07)     2:18.05 (31.39)
 18 Hahn, Mia *               17 CHRS-SC              2:18.07    2:18.74  
                  30.12     1:04.26 (34.14)     1:47.26 (43.00)     2:18.74 (31.48)
 19 Lackey, Meredith L        16 SMRT-SC              2:18.42    2:21.17  
                  30.42     1:06.17 (35.75)     1:49.08 (42.91)     2:21.17 (32.09)
 -- Nance, Aya F              17 ASC-SC               2:18.56         NS  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC              2:05.51    2:05.87  
                  26.59       57.87 (31.28)     1:36.38 (38.51)     2:05.87 (29.49)
  2 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC              2:07.16    2:07.25  
                  27.75     1:00.94 (33.19)     1:38.70 (37.76)     2:07.25 (28.55)
  3 Gillig, Annie B           17 YSSC-SC              2:02.45    2:10.55  
                  28.05     1:00.85 (32.80)     1:39.80 (38.95)     2:10.55 (30.75)
  4 Crawford, Kendall P       17 YSSC-SC              2:02.30    2:12.72  
                  28.60     1:01.22 (32.62)   2:12.72 (1:11.50)                    
  5 McNulty, Amanda M         15 YSSC-SC              2:07.71    2:13.96  
                  28.09     1:01.89 (33.80)     1:42.74 (40.85)     2:13.96 (31.22)
  6 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC              2:02.31    2:15.26  
                  28.56     1:02.18 (33.62)     1:43.39 (41.21)     2:15.26 (31.87)
  7 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC              2:14.60    2:15.36  
                  29.86     1:04.61 (34.75)     1:44.74 (40.13)     2:15.36 (30.62)
  8 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC               2:13.04    2:15.86  
                  29.11     1:03.26 (34.15)     1:44.31 (41.05)     2:15.86 (31.55)
  9 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC              2:11.74    2:16.39  
                  29.66     1:04.06 (34.40)     1:45.21 (41.15)     2:16.39 (31.18)
 10 Angermeier, Tori M        17 SSS-SC               2:14.54    2:16.49  
                  28.38     1:03.77 (35.39)     1:44.02 (40.25)     2:16.49 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dixon, Laura Ann A        16 PALM-SC              2:15.26    2:16.57  
                  30.03     1:03.51 (33.48)     1:44.75 (41.24)     2:16.57 (31.82)
 12 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC              2:10.07    2:16.91  
                  29.25     1:03.65 (34.40)     1:43.74 (40.09)     2:16.91 (33.17)
 13 Pangilinan, Ashleigh T    15 FINS-SC              2:20.52    2:17.00  
                  30.45     1:05.17 (34.72)     1:46.00 (40.83)     2:17.00 (31.00)
 14 Woodard, Izzi R           16 RAYS-SC              2:13.95    2:17.54  
                  30.60     1:06.19 (35.59)     1:44.94 (38.75)     2:17.54 (32.60)
 15 McNulty, Kelly K          17 YSSC-SC              2:15.64    2:17.55  
                  29.98     1:04.46 (34.48)     1:45.68 (41.22)     2:17.55 (31.87)
 16 McNamara, Keelin E        18 YSSC-SC              2:06.22    2:17.64  
                  29.73     1:03.53 (33.80)     1:44.93 (41.40)     2:17.64 (32.71)
 17 Snover, Ali E             15 YSSC-SC              2:13.66    2:17.65  
                  29.65     1:05.31 (35.66)     1:46.53 (41.22)     2:17.65 (31.12)
 18 Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC          2:11.13    2:17.68  
                  29.41     1:04.41 (35.00)     1:46.01 (41.60)     2:17.68 (31.67)
 19 Abdullah, Safiyyah A      15 YCSC-SC              2:14.05    2:17.84  
                  30.63     1:06.45 (35.82)     1:44.91 (38.46)     2:17.84 (32.93)
 20 Williams, Lauryl E        18 YSSC-SC              2:16.43    2:17.91  
                  29.95     1:06.85 (36.90)     1:45.35 (38.50)     2:17.91 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 De Maria, Victoria C      16 YSSC-SC              2:10.01    2:17.97  
                  30.74     1:07.38 (36.64)     1:46.47 (39.09)     2:17.97 (31.50)
 22 Whitfield, Michelle L     18 YCSC-SC              2:13.34    2:18.00  
                  29.46     1:04.62 (35.16)     1:46.24 (41.62)     2:18.00 (31.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hahn, Mia *               17 CHRS-SC              2:16.32    2:18.07  
                  30.20     1:04.06 (33.86)     1:46.15 (42.09)     2:18.07 (31.92)
 24 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC               2:13.81    2:18.21  
                  28.78     1:04.58 (35.80)     1:47.34 (42.76)     2:18.21 (30.87)
 25 Lackey, Meredith L        16 SMRT-SC              2:19.36    2:18.42  
                  30.31     1:05.86 (35.55)     1:46.73 (40.87)     2:18.42 (31.69)
 26 Nance, Aya F              17 ASC-SC               2:18.38    2:18.56  
                  30.58     1:07.08 (36.50)     1:46.64 (39.56)     2:18.56 (31.92)
 27 Shoemaker, Katie C        18 YCSC-SC              2:15.66    2:18.69  
                  28.87     1:05.15 (36.28)     1:46.49 (41.34)     2:18.69 (32.20)
 28 Whisenhunt, Meredith G    15 YSSC-SC              2:12.61    2:18.97  
                  30.53     1:06.30 (35.77)     1:48.45 (42.15)     2:18.97 (30.52)
 29 Bridgham, Jessie H        17 MPSC-SC              2:15.08    2:19.02  
                  30.29     1:05.02 (34.73)     1:46.39 (41.37)     2:19.02 (32.63)
 30 Charnovich, Megan L       16 CA-SC                2:16.37    2:19.51  
                  29.18     1:03.48 (34.30)     1:47.64 (44.16)     2:19.51 (31.87)
 31 Kunkle, Kaitlin R         17 NYST-SC              2:13.82    2:19.71  
                  31.97     1:05.90 (33.93)     1:47.04 (41.14)     2:19.71 (32.67)
 32 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC              2:16.24    2:19.72  
                  30.82     1:06.00 (35.18)     1:48.42 (42.42)     2:19.72 (31.30)
 33 Elias, Brooke A           17 PALM-SC              2:12.41    2:20.66  
                  29.40     1:03.53 (34.13)     1:47.69 (44.16)     2:20.66 (32.97)
 34 Tanzey, Laura M           17 TG-SC                2:22.25    2:21.07  
                  31.39     1:06.12 (34.73)     1:49.33 (43.21)     2:21.07 (31.74)
 35 Boling, Abigail C         16 SMRT-SC              2:22.43    2:21.39  
                  29.54     1:05.92 (36.38)     1:49.24 (43.32)     2:21.39 (32.15)
 36 Presper, Kelly L          16 CHRS-SC              2:18.68    2:21.73  
                  31.17     1:07.78 (36.61)     1:48.81 (41.03)     2:21.73 (32.92)
 37 Faciszewski, Danielle B   15 FINS-SC              2:21.41    2:21.95  
                  30.70     1:07.89 (37.19)     1:50.72 (42.83)     2:21.95 (31.23)
 38 Herron, Tori A            15 RAYS-SC              2:20.71    2:21.97  
                  31.09     1:09.49 (38.40)     1:50.99 (41.50)     2:21.97 (30.98)
 39 Martin, Leanna M          15 RAYS-SC              2:17.78    2:22.15  
                  29.84     1:07.70 (37.86)     1:49.69 (41.99)     2:22.15 (32.46)
 40 Long, Barbara J           17 CAC-SC               2:22.16    2:22.63  
                  32.22     1:09.85 (37.63)     1:51.80 (41.95)     2:22.63 (30.83)
 41 Jones, Madison B          15 YSSC-SC              2:22.36    2:22.66  
                  31.34     1:06.57 (35.23)     1:50.65 (44.08)     2:22.66 (32.01)
 42 Fields, Courtlyn A        15 TG-SC                2:19.96    2:22.82  
                  29.06     1:04.16 (35.10)     1:48.84 (44.68)     2:22.82 (33.98)
 43 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              2:16.96    2:22.93  
                  29.89     1:05.78 (35.89)     1:51.04 (45.26)     2:22.93 (31.89)
 44 Muller, Chase E           17 MPSC-SC              2:19.92    2:23.18  
                  30.59     1:05.78 (35.19)     1:49.58 (43.80)     2:23.18 (33.60)
 45 Lees, Lauren E            17 TG-SC                2:40.68L   2:23.75  
                  32.37     1:08.90 (36.53)     1:52.23 (43.33)     2:23.75 (31.52)
 46 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     16 YSSC-SC              2:16.31    2:24.00  
                  31.72     1:10.84 (39.12)     1:50.50 (39.66)     2:24.00 (33.50)
 47 Zwolski, Marta A          15 YSSC-SC              2:39.09L   2:24.27  
                  31.75     1:07.88 (36.13)     1:52.05 (44.17)     2:24.27 (32.22)
 48 Barnes, Taylor M          15 RAYS-SC              2:21.07    2:24.50  
                  32.55     1:10.50 (37.95)     1:51.82 (41.32)     2:24.50 (32.68)
 49 McNulty, Sydney P         15 YSSC-SC              2:15.91    2:25.30  
                  30.94     1:07.07 (36.13)     1:52.04 (44.97)     2:25.30 (33.26)
 50 Santos, Summer L          17 SMRT-SC              2:22.02    2:25.52  
                  31.84     1:09.56 (37.72)     1:53.70 (44.14)     2:25.52 (31.82)
 51 Case, Michelle E          16 RAYS-SC              2:15.44    2:26.19  
                  30.19     1:08.51 (38.32)   2:26.19 (1:17.68)                    
 52 White, Emily C            17 FAST-SC              2:20.89    2:26.43  
                  30.39     1:08.70 (38.31)     1:51.77 (43.07)     2:26.43 (34.66)
 53 Hill, Brooke E            15 PALM-SC              2:19.57    2:26.83  
                  29.21     1:05.63 (36.42)     1:50.77 (45.14)     2:26.83 (36.06)
 54 Campbell, Julia M         15 Riptides-SC          2:14.93    2:29.60  
                  31.06     1:08.81 (37.75)     1:54.64 (45.83)     2:29.60 (34.96)
 55 Snell, Ashley G           15 YSSC-SC              2:41.24L   2:29.92  
                  32.99     1:09.83 (36.84)     1:55.36 (45.53)     2:29.92 (34.56)
 -- Milici, Monica L          18 YSSC-SC              2:14.71         NS  
 -- Gourdie, Hannah R         15 SMRT-SC              2:39.02L        NS  
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC              4:25.94    4:23.96   11  
                  27.36       58.34 (30.98)     1:31.46 (33.12)     2:04.24 (32.78)
        2:43.23 (38.99)     3:22.79 (39.56)     3:54.18 (31.39)     4:23.96 (29.78)
  2 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC              4:29.54    4:24.82    9  
                  27.76       59.88 (32.12)     1:34.35 (34.47)     2:08.43 (34.08)
        2:47.36 (38.93)     3:26.79 (39.43)     3:56.56 (29.77)     4:24.82 (28.26)
  3 Gillig, Annie B           17 YSSC-SC              4:32.59    4:29.65    8  
                  28.39     1:00.34 (31.95)     1:34.48 (34.14)     2:07.71 (33.23)
        2:48.22 (40.51)     3:27.57 (39.35)     3:59.11 (31.54)     4:29.65 (30.54)
  4 Dixon, Laura Ann A        16 PALM-SC              4:42.25    4:36.44    7  
                  29.13     1:02.19 (33.06)     1:36.85 (34.66)     2:10.61 (33.76)
        2:52.37 (41.76)     3:33.38 (41.01)     4:05.79 (32.41)     4:36.44 (30.65)
  5 McNulty, Amanda M         15 YSSC-SC              4:44.20    4:37.13    6  
                  28.94     1:02.28 (33.34)     1:37.17 (34.89)     2:11.18 (34.01)
        2:52.12 (40.94)     3:33.38 (41.26)     4:05.90 (32.52)     4:37.13 (31.23)
  6 Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC          4:43.94    4:39.17    5  
                  29.52     1:01.93 (32.41)     1:38.36 (36.43)     2:13.30 (34.94)
        2:54.90 (41.60)     3:36.89 (41.99)     4:09.16 (32.27)     4:39.17 (30.01)
  7 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC              4:41.52    4:39.20    4  
                  29.22     1:01.71 (32.49)     1:36.90 (35.19)     2:11.09 (34.19)
        2:53.82 (42.73)     3:35.93 (42.11)     4:08.39 (32.46)     4:39.20 (30.81)
  8 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC              4:44.62    4:40.44    3  
                  29.58     1:02.83 (33.25)     1:38.36 (35.53)     2:13.10 (34.74)
        2:54.67 (41.57)     3:36.67 (42.00)     4:08.91 (32.24)     4:40.44 (31.53)
  9 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC              4:39.56    4:42.97    2  
                  29.38     1:03.43 (34.05)     1:39.14 (35.71)     2:14.03 (34.89)
        2:55.07 (41.04)     3:37.06 (41.99)     4:10.46 (33.40)     4:42.97 (32.51)
 10 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC               4:45.23    4:43.95    1  
                  29.05     1:03.29 (34.24)     1:38.92 (35.63)     2:15.64 (36.72)
        2:57.52 (41.88)     3:40.34 (42.82)     4:12.30 (31.96)     4:43.95 (31.65)
B - Final
 11 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC              4:45.79    4:39.98  
                  30.11     1:05.55 (35.44)     1:41.40 (35.85)     2:16.54 (35.14)
        2:57.95 (41.41)     3:38.67 (40.72)     4:09.89 (31.22)     4:39.98 (30.09)
 12 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              4:45.59    4:40.43  
                  29.59     1:03.17 (33.58)     1:38.21 (35.04)     2:12.54 (34.33)
        2:55.23 (42.69)     3:37.93 (42.70)     4:09.66 (31.73)     4:40.43 (30.77)
 13 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC              4:46.27    4:41.52  
                  30.54     1:05.26 (34.72)     1:41.10 (35.84)     2:17.25 (36.15)
        2:58.87 (41.62)     3:40.60 (41.73)     4:11.71 (31.11)     4:41.52 (29.81)
 14 Galyer, Danielle M        16 YSSC-SC              4:46.63    4:41.77  
                  30.42     1:05.10 (34.68)     1:39.86 (34.76)     2:13.37 (33.51)
        2:57.53 (44.16)     3:40.56 (43.03)     4:11.97 (31.41)     4:41.77 (29.80)
 15 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC               4:45.71    4:42.81  
                  28.77     1:02.23 (33.46)     1:38.48 (36.25)     2:15.17 (36.69)
        2:56.05 (40.88)     3:38.54 (42.49)     4:11.62 (33.08)     4:42.81 (31.19)
 16 Whisenhunt, Meredith G    15 YSSC-SC              4:46.44    4:44.68  
                  30.16     1:05.89 (35.73)     1:42.05 (36.16)     2:17.15 (35.10)
        2:59.69 (42.54)     3:42.58 (42.89)     4:14.17 (31.59)     4:44.68 (30.51)
 17 Woodard, Izzi R           16 RAYS-SC              4:49.06    4:45.62  
                  30.86     1:06.21 (35.35)     1:43.39 (37.18)     2:20.19 (36.80)
        2:59.45 (39.26)     3:39.88 (40.43)     4:12.98 (33.10)     4:45.62 (32.64)
 18 Bridgham, Jessie H        17 MPSC-SC              4:46.86    4:46.13  
                  30.10     1:05.09 (34.99)     1:40.62 (35.53)     2:15.79 (35.17)
        2:57.02 (41.23)     3:39.23 (42.21)     4:13.17 (33.94)     4:46.13 (32.96)
 19 Lackey, Meredith L        16 SMRT-SC              4:45.35    4:48.11  
                  30.54     1:05.83 (35.29)     1:43.05 (37.22)     2:18.96 (35.91)
        3:01.15 (42.19)     3:43.90 (42.75)     4:16.55 (32.65)     4:48.11 (31.56)
 20 Whitfield, Michelle L     18 YCSC-SC              4:47.62    4:48.56  
                  29.68     1:04.14 (34.46)     1:40.64 (36.50)     2:17.87 (37.23)
        2:59.89 (42.02)     3:43.13 (43.24)     4:16.08 (32.95)     4:48.56 (32.48)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kingsley, Megan M         15 MPSC-SC              4:22.76    4:25.94  
                  26.85       57.97 (31.12)     1:31.74 (33.77)     2:05.22 (33.48)
        2:44.74 (39.52)     3:24.42 (39.68)     3:55.63 (31.21)     4:25.94 (30.31)
  2 Lips, Haley C             17 YSSC-SC              4:25.32    4:29.54  
                  28.15     1:00.76 (32.61)     1:35.70 (34.94)     2:10.10 (34.40)
        2:48.74 (38.64)     3:27.95 (39.21)     3:59.43 (31.48)     4:29.54 (30.11)
  3 Gillig, Annie B           17 YSSC-SC              4:15.99    4:32.59  
                  28.67     1:01.21 (32.54)     1:35.51 (34.30)     2:10.11 (34.60)
        2:49.49 (39.38)     3:29.43 (39.94)     4:01.30 (31.87)     4:32.59 (31.29)
  4 Bohon, Micah W            16 SMRT-SC              4:37.88    4:39.56  
                  28.85     1:02.65 (33.80)     1:38.00 (35.35)     2:12.44 (34.44)
        2:52.87 (40.43)     3:34.16 (41.29)     4:07.92 (33.76)     4:39.56 (31.64)
  5 Brotherton, Laura C       15 MPSC-SC              4:43.03    4:41.52  
                  30.17     1:03.12 (32.95)     1:39.06 (35.94)     2:13.87 (34.81)
        2:55.50 (41.63)     3:37.88 (42.38)     4:10.14 (32.26)     4:41.52 (31.38)
  6 Dixon, Laura Ann A        16 PALM-SC              4:36.30    4:42.25  
                  30.10     1:03.81 (33.71)     1:39.27 (35.46)     2:14.14 (34.87)
        2:55.33 (41.19)     3:37.07 (41.74)     4:10.50 (33.43)     4:42.25 (31.75)
  7 Campbell, Lauren C        18 Riptides-SC          4:32.44    4:43.94  
                  30.20     1:04.05 (33.85)     1:40.80 (36.75)     2:16.26 (35.46)
        2:57.86 (41.60)     3:39.22 (41.36)     4:12.19 (32.97)     4:43.94 (31.75)
  8 McNulty, Amanda M         15 YSSC-SC              4:24.34    4:44.20  
                  29.09     1:02.37 (33.28)     1:38.44 (36.07)     2:13.84 (35.40)
        2:55.44 (41.60)     3:38.05 (42.61)     4:11.81 (33.76)     4:44.20 (32.39)
  9 Lips, Hannah M            15 YSSC-SC              4:38.10    4:44.62  
                  29.44     1:02.65 (33.21)     1:38.87 (36.22)     2:14.50 (35.63)
        2:56.77 (42.27)     3:39.32 (42.55)     4:12.41 (33.09)     4:44.62 (32.21)
 10 Babrowicz, Sarah A        16 SS1-SC               4:44.10    4:45.23  
                  29.33     1:03.24 (33.91)     1:38.86 (35.62)     2:14.21 (35.35)
        2:57.03 (42.82)     3:40.70 (43.67)   4:45.23 (1:04.53)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lackey, Meredith L        16 SMRT-SC              4:46.41    4:45.35  
                  30.11     1:05.16 (35.05)     1:42.23 (37.07)     2:18.46 (36.23)
        2:59.94 (41.48)     3:42.36 (42.42)     4:14.97 (32.61)     4:45.35 (30.38)
 12 Buechele, Allie P         16 MPSC-SC              4:46.21    4:45.59  
                  30.05     1:05.19 (35.14)     1:40.94 (35.75)     2:15.66 (34.72)
        2:58.55 (42.89)     3:41.35 (42.80)     4:13.87 (32.52)     4:45.59 (31.72)
 13 Taylor, Corinne M         17 ASC-SC               4:42.69    4:45.71  
                  29.78     1:03.33 (33.55)     1:40.64 (37.31)     2:16.51 (35.87)
        2:59.28 (42.77)     3:42.46 (43.18)     4:14.76 (32.30)     4:45.71 (30.95)
 14 Stansell, Sara E          15 SMRT-SC              4:38.13    4:45.79  
                  30.69     1:07.23 (36.54)     1:42.96 (35.73)     2:17.98 (35.02)
        2:59.69 (41.71)     3:41.97 (42.28)     4:14.32 (32.35)     4:45.79 (31.47)
 15 Craig, Hannah A           15 SMRT-SC              4:47.33    4:46.27  
                  31.14     1:06.52 (35.38)     1:43.15 (36.63)     2:19.53 (36.38)
        3:01.66 (42.13)     3:43.29 (41.63)     4:15.05 (31.76)     4:46.27 (31.22)
 16 Whisenhunt, Meredith G    15 YSSC-SC              4:36.48    4:46.44  
                  30.56     1:06.29 (35.73)     1:42.28 (35.99)     2:17.63 (35.35)
        3:00.00 (42.37)     3:43.37 (43.37)     4:15.50 (32.13)     4:46.44 (30.94)
 17 Galyer, Danielle M        16 YSSC-SC              4:40.44    4:46.63  
                  30.75     1:05.91 (35.16)     1:41.26 (35.35)     2:15.60 (34.34)
        2:59.56 (43.96)     3:42.85 (43.29)     4:15.35 (32.50)     4:46.63 (31.28)
 18 Bridgham, Jessie H        17 MPSC-SC              4:43.98    4:46.86  
                  31.24     1:06.61 (35.37)     1:43.34 (36.73)     2:18.86 (35.52)
        3:00.25 (41.39)     3:42.00 (41.75)     4:14.88 (32.88)     4:46.86 (31.98)
 19 Whitfield, Michelle L     18 YCSC-SC              4:41.45    4:47.62  
                  30.07     1:04.60 (34.53)     1:42.13 (37.53)     2:19.08 (36.95)
        3:00.13 (41.05)     3:42.45 (42.32)     4:15.64 (33.19)     4:47.62 (31.98)
 20 Woodard, Izzi R           16 RAYS-SC              4:46.37    4:49.06  
                  31.16     1:06.81 (35.65)     1:44.21 (37.40)     2:21.20 (36.99)
        3:00.87 (39.67)     3:41.60 (40.73)     4:16.11 (34.51)     4:49.06 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Abdullah, Safiyyah A      15 YCSC-SC              4:58.16    4:49.52  
                  30.62     1:05.97 (35.35)     1:43.02 (37.05)     2:20.98 (37.96)
        3:00.27 (39.29)     3:41.45 (41.18)     4:16.45 (35.00)     4:49.52 (33.07)
 22 Elias, Brooke A           17 PALM-SC              4:49.30    4:49.85  
                  30.14     1:04.95 (34.81)     1:39.37 (34.42)     2:13.44 (34.07)
        2:58.56 (45.12)     3:44.33 (45.77)     4:17.28 (32.95)     4:49.85 (32.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pangilinan, Ashleigh T    15 FINS-SC              4:53.70    4:51.61  
                  30.84     1:07.90 (37.06)     1:45.35 (37.45)     2:21.56 (36.21)
        3:03.34 (41.78)     3:46.18 (42.84)     4:19.15 (32.97)     4:51.61 (32.46)
 24 Presper, Kelly L          16 CHRS-SC              4:55.00    4:52.11  
                  31.94     1:10.11 (38.17)     1:47.46 (37.35)     2:23.98 (36.52)
        3:04.99 (41.01)     3:46.88 (41.89)     4:20.40 (33.52)     4:52.11 (31.71)
 25 Milici, Monica L          18 YSSC-SC              4:34.91    4:52.22  
                  30.57     1:05.85 (35.28)     1:43.49 (37.64)     2:21.39 (37.90)
        3:02.37 (40.98)     3:43.58 (41.21)     4:18.33 (34.75)     4:52.22 (33.89)
 26 McNulty, Kelly K          17 YSSC-SC              4:44.75    4:52.57  
                  31.26     1:07.24 (35.98)     1:43.36 (36.12)     2:19.89 (36.53)
        3:02.86 (42.97)     3:45.26 (42.40)     4:19.27 (34.01)     4:52.57 (33.30)
 27 Shoemaker, Katie C        18 YCSC-SC              4:43.46    4:53.27  
                  29.37     1:03.07 (33.70)     1:41.65 (38.58)     2:20.04 (38.39)
        3:02.55 (42.51)     3:45.89 (43.34)     4:20.04 (34.15)     4:53.27 (33.23)
 28 Lees, Lauren E            17 TG-SC                5:03.40    4:53.98  
                  31.61     1:08.30 (36.69)     1:44.25 (35.95)     2:19.98 (35.73)
        3:03.80 (43.82)     3:48.61 (44.81)     4:21.74 (33.13)     4:53.98 (32.24)
 29 Fields, Courtlyn A        15 TG-SC                5:04.31    4:55.23  
                  29.20     1:02.13 (32.93)     1:39.44 (37.31)     2:16.57 (37.13)
        3:01.87 (45.30)     3:47.61 (45.74)     4:22.07 (34.46)     4:55.23 (33.16)
 29 Long, Barbara J           17 CAC-SC               4:56.80    4:55.23  
                  32.07     1:10.59 (38.52)     1:49.23 (38.64)     2:26.38 (37.15)
        3:08.41 (42.03)     3:50.94 (42.53)     4:24.36 (33.42)     4:55.23 (30.87)
 31 Martin, Leanna M          15 RAYS-SC              5:00.69    4:56.17  
                  32.12     1:07.48 (35.36)     1:46.41 (38.93)     2:25.16 (38.75)
        3:08.09 (42.93)     3:50.66 (42.57)     4:23.65 (32.99)     4:56.17 (32.52)
 32 Stackhouse, Karlye R      17 MPSC-SC              4:54.47    4:56.22  
                  32.02     1:07.46 (35.44)     1:43.58 (36.12)     2:19.48 (35.90)
        3:03.56 (44.08)     3:47.35 (43.79)     4:22.58 (35.23)     4:56.22 (33.64)
 33 Herron, Tori A            15 RAYS-SC              4:54.62    4:56.36  
                  30.94     1:08.31 (37.37)     1:47.17 (38.86)     2:24.98 (37.81)
        3:08.43 (43.45)     3:53.32 (44.89)     4:26.09 (32.77)     4:56.36 (30.27)
 34 Nance, Aya F              17 ASC-SC               4:57.84    4:56.42  
                  31.95     1:10.00 (38.05)     1:50.00 (40.00)     2:28.43 (38.43)
        3:08.23 (39.80)     3:48.52 (40.29)     4:23.02 (34.50)     4:56.42 (33.40)
 35 Summer, Virginia G        18 NYST-SC              4:51.25    4:56.52  
                  30.90     1:06.65 (35.75)     1:42.57 (35.92)     2:18.11 (35.54)
        3:04.13 (46.02)     3:50.06 (45.93)     4:23.95 (33.89)     4:56.52 (32.57)
 36 Hueske, Caty R            17 LTP-SC               5:03.27    4:56.73  
                  31.19     1:06.26 (35.07)     1:41.71 (35.45)     2:16.73 (35.02)
        3:02.99 (46.26)     3:50.57 (47.58)     4:24.31 (33.74)     4:56.73 (32.42)
 37 Melton, Mary Evelyn E     16 YSSC-SC              4:44.71    4:58.06  
                  32.34     1:09.67 (37.33)     1:48.35 (38.68)     2:26.94 (38.59)
        3:08.54 (41.60)     3:51.20 (42.66)     4:25.05 (33.85)     4:58.06 (33.01)
 38 Jones, Madison B          15 YSSC-SC              4:52.95    4:59.20  
                  31.44     1:07.25 (35.81)     1:43.98 (36.73)     2:20.56 (36.58)
        3:06.66 (46.10)     3:52.53 (45.87)     4:26.74 (34.21)     4:59.20 (32.46)
 39 Strang, Brianna M         16 CAC-SC               5:03.56    4:59.48  
                  31.14     1:08.73 (37.59)     1:46.52 (37.79)     2:24.27 (37.75)
        3:08.77 (44.50)     3:54.09 (45.32)     4:27.49 (33.40)     4:59.48 (31.99)
 40 Klein, Victoria S         16 MPSC-SC              4:59.61    5:01.52  
                  31.51     1:06.68 (35.17)     1:46.38 (39.70)     2:24.25 (37.87)
        3:07.72 (43.47)     3:51.20 (43.48)     4:27.21 (36.01)     5:01.52 (34.31)
 41 Case, Michelle E          16 RAYS-SC              4:54.16    5:01.91  
                  31.21     1:07.79 (36.58)     1:48.31 (40.52)     2:27.77 (39.46)
        3:10.46 (42.69)     3:54.45 (43.99)     4:28.69 (34.24)     5:01.91 (33.22)
 42 McNulty, Sydney P         15 YSSC-SC              4:46.21    5:02.75  
                  31.18     1:06.93 (35.75)     1:45.03 (38.10)     2:22.04 (37.01)
        3:08.17 (46.13)     3:53.82 (45.65)     4:28.63 (34.81)     5:02.75 (34.12)
 43 White, Emily C            17 FAST-SC              5:01.79    5:04.52  
                  31.23     1:08.03 (36.80)     1:47.62 (39.59)     2:26.94 (39.32)
        3:09.02 (42.08)     3:52.71 (43.69)     4:28.65 (35.94)     5:04.52 (35.87)
 44 Zwolski, Marta A          15 YSSC-SC              5:03.53    5:06.06  
                  31.78     1:09.37 (37.59)     1:47.31 (37.94)     2:25.67 (38.36)
        3:11.79 (46.12)     3:59.09 (47.30)     4:33.49 (34.40)     5:06.06 (32.57)
 45 Bennett, Ashleigh A       15 SMRT-SC              5:45.21L   5:06.14  
                  31.72     1:09.46 (37.74)     1:46.65 (37.19)     2:24.01 (37.36)
        3:10.99 (46.98)     3:58.48 (47.49)     4:32.31 (33.83)     5:06.14 (33.83)
 46 Gourdie, Hannah R         15 SMRT-SC              4:59.79    5:11.17  
                  34.16     1:13.04 (38.88)     1:53.59 (40.55)     2:34.38 (40.79)
        3:17.81 (43.43)     4:01.93 (44.12)     4:37.10 (35.17)     5:11.17 (34.07)
 -- Hahn, Mia *               17 CHRS-SC              4:58.92         DQ  
                  30.95     1:06.32 (35.37)     1:42.85 (36.53)     2:19.46 (36.61)
        3:04.15 (44.69)     3:48.49 (44.34)     4:21.63 (33.14)          DQ (32.17)
 -- Penale, Reed C            17 FINS-SC              4:59.60        SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:49.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 3:28.23    3:33.31   22  
     1) Crawford, Kendall P 17          2) Lips, Haley C 17               
     3) Gillig, Annie B 17              4) Williams, Lauryl E 18          
                  25.37       52.78 (52.78)     1:18.02 (25.24)     1:45.18 (52.40)
        2:10.83 (25.65)     2:38.52 (53.34)     3:04.13 (25.61)     3:33.31 (54.79)
  2 City of Charleston Southern Ma-SC  'A'            3:37.40    3:37.15   18  
     1) Bohon, Micah W 16               2) Stansell, Sara E 15            
     3) Craig, Hannah A 15              4) Lackey, Meredith L 16          
                  25.73       53.91 (53.91)     1:19.29 (25.38)     1:47.88 (53.97)
        2:13.88 (26.00)     2:41.85 (53.97)     3:08.29 (26.44)     3:37.15 (55.30)
  3 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'A'                  3:40.74    3:39.85   16  
     1) Brotherton, Laura C 15          2) Buechele, Allie P 16           
     3) Bridgham, Jessie H 17           4) Kingsley, Megan M 15           
                  26.47       54.95 (54.95)     1:21.54 (26.59)     1:50.83 (55.88)
        2:17.54 (26.71)     2:47.59 (56.76)     3:12.67 (25.08)     3:39.85 (52.26)
  4 Rock Hill Area YMCA Aquatics-SC  'A'              3:47.30    3:45.62   14  
     1) Case, Michelle E 16             2) Herron, Tori A 15              
     3) Woodard, Izzi R 16              4) Martin, Leanna M 15            
                  26.29       54.80 (54.80)     1:22.13 (27.33)     1:51.97 (57.17)
        2:18.92 (26.95)     2:48.60 (56.63)     3:15.95 (27.35)     3:45.62 (57.02)
  5 Palmetto Aquatics-SC  'A'                         3:42.96    3:47.50   12  
     1) Elias, Brooke A 17              2) Bland, Sydney A 17             
     3) Hill, Brooke E 15               4) Dixon, Laura Ann A 16          
                  26.18       54.41 (54.41)     1:10.74 (16.33)     1:53.71 (59.30)
        2:20.55 (26.84)     2:51.08 (57.37)     3:18.15 (27.07)     3:47.50 (56.42)
  6 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           3:51.71    3:47.70   10  
     1) Fields, Courtlyn A 15           2) Price, Lauren J 16             
     3) Lees, Lauren E 17               4) Tanzey, Laura M 17             
                  27.81       59.01 (59.01)     1:25.42 (26.41)     1:54.16 (55.15)
        2:20.63 (26.47)     2:49.56 (55.40)     3:16.92 (27.36)     3:47.70 (58.14)
  7 Spartan Splash School-SC  'A'                     3:39.22    3:49.77    8  
     1) Angermeier, Tori M 17           2) Brandon, Sydney L 15           
     3) Nguyenduy, Emeline E 16         4) Smith, Temple M 16             
                  25.93       54.62 (54.62)     1:21.61 (26.99)     1:52.26 (57.64)
        2:20.53 (28.27)     2:51.59 (59.33)     3:19.30 (27.71)     3:49.77 (58.18)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 3:34.09   x3:41.03  
     1) Snover, Ali E 15                2) Galyer, Danielle M 16          
     3) Lips, Hannah M 15               4) Kelly, Kate E 17               
                  25.91       55.87 (55.87)     1:22.64 (26.77)     1:51.15 (55.28)
        2:17.00 (25.85)     2:45.75 (54.60)     3:12.24 (26.49)     3:41.03 (55.28)
 -- City of Charleston Southern Ma-SC  'B'            3:44.59   x3:47.65  
     1) Boling, Abigail C 16            2) Brown, Christina M 18          
     3) Bennett, Ashleigh A 15          4) Santos, Summer L 17            
                  26.61       56.20 (56.20)     1:22.92 (26.72)     1:52.59 (56.39)
        2:20.30 (27.71)     2:50.92 (58.33)     3:17.37 (26.45)     3:47.65 (56.73)
 -- Fins Swim Team-SC  'A'                            3:49.43        SCR  
     1) Faciszewski, Danielle B 15      2) Penale, Reed C 17              
     3) Pangilinan, Ashleigh T 15       4) Wall, Madison E 16             
 -- Palmetto Aquatics-SC  'B'                         3:57.51        SCR  
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.19
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 3:45.74    3:57.28   22  
     1) Crawford, Kendall P 17          2) Williams, Lauryl E 18          
     3) Lips, Haley C 17                4) Gillig, Annie B 17             
                  27.60       57.44 (57.44)     1:28.53 (31.09)   2:05.35 (1:07.91)
        2:32.14 (26.79)     3:03.48 (58.13)     3:29.34 (25.86)     3:57.28 (53.80)
  2 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'A'                  4:03.67    4:03.56   18  
     1) Bridgham, Jessie H 17           2) Kingsley, Megan M 15           
     3) Brotherton, Laura C 15          4) Buechele, Allie P 16           
                  29.77   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:34.00 (32.15)   2:09.88 (1:08.03)
        2:37.28 (27.40)     3:08.75 (58.87)     3:34.79 (26.04)     4:03.56 (54.81)
  3 City of Charleston Southern Ma-SC  'A'            4:05.64    4:05.01   16  
     1) Bohon, Micah W 16               2) Boling, Abigail C 16           
     3) Craig, Hannah A 15              4) Stansell, Sara E 15            
                  29.06       59.77 (59.77)     1:32.96 (33.19)   2:10.99 (1:11.22)
        2:38.89 (27.90)   3:11.15 (1:00.16)     3:36.56 (25.41)     4:05.01 (53.86)
  4 Palmetto Aquatics-SC  'A'                         4:03.65    4:05.02   14  
     1) Elias, Brooke A 17              2) Jumper, Ann Gray G 16          
     3) Dixon, Laura Ann A 16           4) Finkernagel, Hannah A 17       
                  29.56   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:31.93 (31.32)   2:09.77 (1:09.16)
        2:38.23 (28.46)   3:09.84 (1:00.07)     3:36.19 (26.35)     4:05.02 (55.18)
  5 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           4:15.50    4:10.37   12  
     1) Price, Lauren J 16              2) Gambon, Taylor M 17            
     3) Fields, Courtlyn A 15           4) Lees, Lauren E 17              
                  29.56   1:00.94 (1:00.94)     1:33.73 (32.79)   2:11.77 (1:10.83)
        2:40.45 (28.68)   3:14.69 (1:02.92)     3:41.31 (26.62)     4:10.37 (55.68)
  6 Rock Hill Area YMCA Aquatics-SC  'A'              4:06.19    4:11.92   10  
     1) Vezzetti, Alex R 18             2) Woodard, Izzi R 16             
     3) Martin, Leanna M 15             4) Case, Michelle E 16            
                  30.80   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:35.62 (31.80)   2:12.29 (1:08.47)
        2:41.25 (28.96)   3:15.43 (1:03.14)     3:41.90 (26.47)     4:11.92 (56.49)
  7 ColumbiaHydratedRogueSwimmers-SC  'A'             4:17.73    4:16.59    8  
     1) Hahn, Mia * 17                  2) Presper, Kelly L 16            
     3) Hudson, Emily V 15              4) Boyle, Mary Kate K 17          
                  28.94       59.72 (59.72)     1:33.68 (33.96)   2:12.62 (1:12.90)
        2:43.09 (30.47)   3:19.78 (1:07.16)     3:46.86 (27.08)     4:16.59 (56.81)
  8 Spartan Splash School-SC  'A'                     4:03.46    4:17.71    6  
     1) Nguyenduy, Emeline E 16         2) Brandon, Sydney L 15           
     3) Angermeier, Tori M 17           4) Smith, Temple M 16             
                  30.80   1:04.63 (1:04.63)     1:38.42 (33.79)   2:18.33 (1:13.70)
        2:45.88 (27.55)   3:19.12 (1:00.79)     3:47.10 (27.98)     4:17.71 (58.59)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 3:52.37   x3:59.69  
     1) Galyer, Danielle M 16           2) Lips, Hannah M 15              
     3) Kelly, Kate E 17                4) Snover, Ali E 15               
                  29.23       59.05 (59.05)     1:31.14 (32.09)   2:08.38 (1:09.33)
        2:35.02 (26.64)     3:06.18 (57.80)     3:31.62 (25.44)     3:59.69 (53.51)
 -- City of Charleston Southern Ma-SC  'B'            4:15.51   x4:29.28  
     1) Bennett, Ashleigh A 15          2) Lackey, Meredith L 16          
     3) Gourdie, Hannah R 15            4) Brown, Christina M 18          
                  31.36   1:04.83 (1:04.83)     1:40.82 (35.99)   2:21.08 (1:16.25)
        2:52.42 (31.34)   3:28.12 (1:07.04)     3:56.80 (28.68)   4:29.28 (1:01.16)
 -- Fins Swim Team-SC  'A'                            4:21.53        SCR  
 -- Palmetto Aquatics-SC  'B'                         4:15.05        SCR  
 
Girls 18 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Duffie, Jordan E           9 UNSMR-SC                  NT    1:42.85  
 -- Ayers, Skyler E           10 SMRT-SC                   NT         DQ  
                  40.39          DQ (42.78)                                        
 
Girls 18 & Under 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  8:20.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 7:21.05    7:42.82   22  
     1) Lips, Haley C 17                2) Gillig, Annie B 17             
     3) Crawford, Kendall P 17          4) McNamara, Keelin E 18          
                  26.22       53.72 (53.72)   1:22.14 (1:22.14)   1:50.71 (1:50.71)
        2:17.51 (26.80)     2:46.84 (56.13)   3:16.66 (1:25.95)   3:46.48 (1:55.77)
        4:13.04 (26.56)     4:42.14 (55.66)   5:12.46 (1:25.98)   5:43.56 (1:57.08)
        6:09.80 (26.24)     6:39.28 (55.72)   7:10.50 (1:26.94)   7:42.82 (1:59.26)
  2 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'A'                  7:48.14    7:46.13   18  
     1) Kingsley, Megan M 15            2) Groves, Rebecca M 14           
     3) Kassis, Anna R 14               4) Brotherton, Laura C 15         
                  25.99       54.06 (54.06)   1:22.98 (1:22.98)   1:51.77 (1:51.77)
        2:19.40 (27.63)     2:50.24 (58.47)   3:21.34 (1:29.57)   3:52.18 (2:00.41)
        4:18.93 (26.75)     4:49.06 (56.88)   5:20.20 (1:28.02)   5:51.07 (1:58.89)
        6:17.36 (26.29)     6:46.48 (55.41)   7:16.47 (1:25.40)   7:46.13 (1:55.06)
  3 City of Charleston Southern Ma-SC  'A'            7:50.19    7:49.61   16  
     1) Stansell, Sara E 15             2) Bohon, Micah W 16              
     3) Zhou, Elaine 14                 4) Gourdie, Emma L 13             
                  26.65       55.88 (55.88)   1:26.02 (1:26.02)   1:56.71 (1:56.71)
        2:22.71 (26.00)     2:51.77 (55.06)   3:21.93 (1:25.22)   3:52.13 (1:55.42)
        4:18.27 (26.14)     4:47.80 (55.67)   5:18.83 (1:26.70)   5:50.26 (1:58.13)
        6:17.32 (27.06)     6:47.48 (57.22)   7:18.56 (1:28.30)   7:49.61 (1:59.35)
  4 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           8:11.41    7:57.39   14  
     1) Fields, Courtlyn A 15           2) Anderson, Lillie K 14          
     3) Mazzola, Annie Hope H 14        4) Lees, Lauren E 17              
                  26.98       57.33 (57.33)   1:29.77 (1:29.77)   2:03.29 (2:03.29)
        2:29.43 (26.14)     2:59.10 (55.81)   3:29.94 (1:26.65)   4:00.68 (1:57.39)
        4:27.25 (26.57)     4:57.17 (56.49)   5:27.75 (1:27.07)   5:58.45 (1:57.77)
        6:25.50 (27.05)     6:55.88 (57.43)   7:26.77 (1:28.32)   7:57.39 (1:58.94)
  5 Fins Swim Team-SC  'A'                            8:20.54    8:11.52   12  
     1) Faciszewski, Danielle B 15      2) Pangilinan, Ashleigh T 15      
     3) Hess, Abby G 12                 4) Wall, Madison E 16             
                  27.82       58.44 (58.44)   1:30.24 (1:30.24)   2:02.37 (2:02.37)
        2:29.89 (27.52)     3:01.27 (58.90)   3:33.43 (1:31.06)   4:04.36 (2:01.99)
        4:32.31 (27.95)     5:03.77 (59.41)   5:37.86 (1:33.50)   6:12.28 (2:07.92)
        6:39.20 (26.92)     7:09.59 (57.31)   7:40.80 (1:28.52)   8:11.52 (1:59.24)
  6 Ltp Racing Club-SC  'A'                           8:22.69    8:11.60   10  
     1) Hueske, Caty R 17               2) Wilson, Peyton W 13            
     3) Dizon, Gabby G 14               4) Welsh, Sarah Anne A 13         
                  26.81       56.80 (56.80)   1:27.85 (1:27.85)   1:59.50 (1:59.50)
        2:26.18 (26.68)     2:57.49 (57.99)   3:29.35 (1:29.85)   4:01.08 (2:01.58)
        4:29.62 (28.54)   5:01.54 (1:00.46)   5:33.77 (1:32.69)   6:05.95 (2:04.87)
        6:35.81 (29.86)   7:09.02 (1:03.07)   7:40.44 (1:34.49)   8:11.60 (2:05.65)
  7 ColumbiaHydratedRogueSwimmers-SC  'A'             8:08.09    8:11.95    8  
     1) Hahn, Mia * 17                  2) Presper, Kelly L 16            
     3) Plyler, Olivia H 13             4) Robins, Hannah N 14            
                  27.74       58.00 (58.00)   1:29.25 (1:29.25)   2:00.71 (2:00.71)
        2:29.21 (28.50)   3:01.38 (1:00.67)   3:35.46 (1:34.75)   4:09.09 (2:08.38)
        4:36.98 (27.89)     5:08.51 (59.42)   5:41.41 (1:32.32)   6:12.60 (2:03.51)
        6:39.34 (26.74)     7:09.45 (56.85)   7:40.91 (1:28.31)   8:11.95 (1:59.35)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 7:38.16   x7:35.86  
     1) Galyer, Danielle M 16           2) Galyer, Ali J 13               
     3) Lips, Hannah M 15               4) Konopka, Katrina M 14          
                  26.85       55.88 (55.88)   1:25.44 (1:25.44)   1:55.61 (1:55.61)
        2:21.89 (26.28)     2:50.76 (55.15)   3:20.14 (1:24.53)   3:49.71 (1:54.10)
        4:15.68 (25.97)     4:44.75 (55.04)   5:14.40 (1:24.69)   5:43.88 (1:54.17)
        6:09.18 (25.30)     6:37.20 (53.32)   7:06.50 (1:22.62)   7:35.86 (1:51.98)
 -- City of Charleston Southern Ma-SC  'B'            7:59.77   x8:15.55  
     1) Gourdie, Hannah R 15            2) Kraft, Logan V 13              
     3) Lackey, Meredith L 16           4) Boling, Abigail C 16           
                  28.70       59.81 (59.81)   1:31.66 (1:31.66)   2:03.09 (2:03.09)
        2:31.06 (27.97)     3:02.54 (59.45)   3:34.11 (1:31.02)   4:05.64 (2:02.55)
        4:32.85 (27.21)     5:03.70 (58.06)   5:35.52 (1:29.88)   6:07.16 (2:01.52)
        6:34.42 (27.26)     7:05.93 (58.77)   7:40.59 (1:33.43)   8:15.55 (2:08.39)
 -- Ltp Racing Club-SC  'B'                           8:45.38   x8:48.00  
     1) Welsh, Meredith L 13            2) Becker, Natalie M 13           
     3) Rindge, Cassidy A 14            4) Jones, Laurin E 14             
                  28.97   1:01.62 (1:01.62)   1:35.30 (1:35.30)   2:09.61 (2:09.61)
        2:39.61 (30.00)   3:13.10 (1:03.49)   3:47.47 (1:37.86)   4:23.37 (2:13.76)
        4:53.41 (30.04)   5:28.21 (1:04.84)   6:02.58 (1:39.21)   6:37.03 (2:13.66)
        7:06.35 (29.32)   7:39.51 (1:02.48)   8:13.23 (1:36.20)   8:48.00 (2:10.97)
 -- Palmetto Aquatics-SC  'A'                         7:58.41        SCR  
     1) Dixon, Laura Ann A 16           2) Finkernagel, Hannah A 17       
     3) Bendziewicz, Catherine C 14     4) Elias, Brooke A 17             
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   26.80   3/14/2002 Mack Montgomery, GAME-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  33.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kassis, Daniel F          10 MPSC-SC                28.99      28.56   11  
  2 Cosman, Brooks M          10 CA-SC                  29.44      28.61    9  
  3 Boyles, Clayton C         10 FINS-SC                29.97      28.63    8  
  4 Meier, Christopher S      10 YSSC-SC                28.61      28.92    7  
  5 Viney, Copeland S         10 YSSC-SC                30.19      29.55    6  
  6 Williams, Nathan T        10 YCSC-SC                29.97      29.77    5  
  7 Oliver, Wade S            10 CA-SC                  30.38      29.84    4  
  8 Juengel, Michael S        10 YSSC-SC                30.59      29.93    3  
  9 Prewette, Luke A          10 YSSC-SC                30.39      29.95    2  
 10 Bannister, Bruce W        10 TG-SC                  31.94      30.02    1  
 11 Brooks, Joseph C          10 YSSC-SC                30.63      30.37  
 12 Campbell, Coleman S        9 CA-SC                  31.79      30.65  
 13 Xu, Andy A                 9 YSSC-SC                32.34      30.85  
 14 Smith, Andrew B           10 YSSC-SC                31.08      31.17  
 15 Clement, Miller M         10 TG-SC                  32.33      31.28  
 16 Eldred, Ryan A             9 CAC-SC                 33.16      31.32  
 17 Bott, Jonny J             10 MPSC-SC                32.97      31.41  
 18 Adams, Joshua L           10 MPSC-SC                32.04      31.54  
 19 Graham, Jack H            10 CHRS-SC                32.35      31.97  
 20 Griner, Luke L            10 TG-SC                  33.44      32.08  
 21 Hawkins, Ben              10 NYST-SC                31.31      32.13  
 22 Gourdie, Robby K          10 SMRT-SC                33.02      32.14  
 23 Little, Jed E             10 ASC-SC                 32.75      32.23  
 24 Churchill, Connor D       10 Riptides-SC            33.00      32.36  
 25 Zahorec, Zach T            9 YSSC-SC                32.84      32.73  
 25 Jason, William T           9 YSSC-SC                33.23      32.73  
 27 Martin, James Z           10 RAYS-SC                32.36      32.99  
 28 Mitchum, Andrew W          9 SMRT-SC                38.86L     33.18  
 29 Cignarale, Quinn J        10 YSSC-SC                33.17      33.21  
 30 Milligan, Gavin A          8 SMRT-SC                33.64      33.23  
 31 Flynn, Chriss H            9 RAYS-SC                32.24      33.25  
 32 Roddey, Jack A            10 YCSC-SC                33.59      33.32  
 33 King, Sean W              10 CAC-SC                 33.45      33.57  
 34 Price, Jacob T             8 SS1-SC                 33.69      34.83  
 35 Broome, John T             8 YSSC-SC                33.30      35.02  
 -- Cline, James M             9 CAT-SC                 33.61         DQ  
 -- Walker, Liam A            10 TG-SC                  32.76        SCR  
 -- DePiero, Nathan C          9 TG-SC                  31.76        SCR  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   57.85   3/14/2002 Mack Montgomery, GAME-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosman, Brooks M          10 CA-SC                1:04.83    1:01.49   11  
                  29.15     1:01.49 (32.34)                                        
  2 Boyles, Clayton C         10 FINS-SC              1:05.39    1:02.95    9  
                  30.09     1:02.95 (32.86)                                        
  3 Meier, Christopher S      10 YSSC-SC              1:03.87    1:03.16    8  
                  30.98     1:03.16 (32.18)                                        
  4 Kassis, Daniel F          10 MPSC-SC              1:03.81    1:03.18    7  
                  29.96     1:03.18 (33.22)                                        
  5 Prewette, Luke A          10 YSSC-SC              1:06.76    1:06.01    6  
                  31.43     1:06.01 (34.58)                                        
  6 Williams, Nathan T        10 YCSC-SC              1:06.58    1:06.08    5  
                  30.99     1:06.08 (35.09)                                        
  7 Juengel, Michael S        10 YSSC-SC              1:08.86    1:06.10    4  
                  31.92     1:06.10 (34.18)                                        
  8 Oliver, Wade S            10 CA-SC                1:09.98    1:06.19    3  
                  30.92     1:06.19 (35.27)                                        
  9 Viney, Copeland S         10 YSSC-SC              1:06.26    1:06.32    2  
                  31.88     1:06.32 (34.44)                                        
 10 Xu, Andy A                 9 YSSC-SC              1:12.68    1:07.73    1  
                  32.37     1:07.73 (35.36)                                        
 11 Smith, Andrew B           10 YSSC-SC              1:09.31    1:07.81  
                  32.68     1:07.81 (35.13)                                        
 12 Campbell, Coleman S        9 CA-SC                1:10.27    1:09.31  
                  33.14     1:09.31 (36.17)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Ben              10 NYST-SC              1:09.58    1:09.37  
                  33.37     1:09.37 (36.00)                                        
 14 Clement, Miller M         10 TG-SC                1:12.27    1:09.70  
                  32.83     1:09.70 (36.87)                                        
 15 Little, Jed E             10 ASC-SC               1:13.88    1:09.76  
                  33.12     1:09.76 (36.64)                                        
 16 Brooks, Joseph C          10 YSSC-SC              1:08.26    1:09.87  
                  33.09     1:09.87 (36.78)                                        
 17 Cignarale, Quinn J        10 YSSC-SC              1:14.07    1:09.93  
                  33.47     1:09.93 (36.46)                                        
 18 Gourdie, Robby K          10 SMRT-SC              1:10.13    1:10.02  
                  33.57     1:10.02 (36.45)                                        
 19 Graham, Jack H            10 CHRS-SC              1:10.47    1:10.35  
                  33.04     1:10.35 (37.31)                                        
 20 Bannister, Bruce W        10 TG-SC                1:12.81    1:10.70  
                  33.20     1:10.70 (37.50)                                        
 21 Adams, Joshua L           10 MPSC-SC              1:07.97    1:10.79  
                  34.42     1:10.79 (36.37)                                        
 22 Moody, Zachary Z          10 SMRT-SC              1:15.96    1:10.98  
                  34.39     1:10.98 (36.59)                                        
 23 Zahorec, Zach T            9 YSSC-SC              1:15.33    1:11.13  
                  33.70     1:11.13 (37.43)                                        
 24 Walker, Liam A            10 TG-SC                1:15.67    1:11.53  
                  34.11     1:11.53 (37.42)                                        
 25 Bott, Jonny J             10 MPSC-SC              1:12.43    1:12.01  
                  33.50     1:12.01 (38.51)                                        
 26 Martin, James Z           10 RAYS-SC              1:11.71    1:12.06  
                  34.64     1:12.06 (37.42)                                        
 27 Griner, Luke L            10 TG-SC                1:15.57    1:12.15  
                  35.82     1:12.15 (36.33)                                        
 28 Ryan, Liam                 9 MPSC-SC              1:16.73    1:12.27  
                  34.57     1:12.27 (37.70)                                        
 29 Roddey, Jack A            10 YCSC-SC              1:14.67    1:12.78  
                  35.14     1:12.78 (37.64)                                        
 30 Churchill, Connor D       10 Riptides-SC          1:12.52    1:12.86  
                  34.04     1:12.86 (38.82)                                        
 31 Jason, William T           9 YSSC-SC              1:15.08    1:12.99  
                  35.75     1:12.99 (37.24)                                        
 32 Milligan, Gavin A          8 SMRT-SC              1:14.31    1:13.39  
                  35.13     1:13.39 (38.26)                                        
 33 King, Sean W              10 CAC-SC               1:15.72    1:13.58  
                  35.33     1:13.58 (38.25)                                        
 34 Price, Jacob T             8 SS1-SC               1:16.07    1:13.75  
                  35.03     1:13.75 (38.72)                                        
 35 Constantine, Aiden P      10 YSSC-SC              1:15.23    1:13.89  
                  35.68     1:13.89 (38.21)                                        
 36 Brodsky, Alexander J       9 TG-SC                1:15.49    1:14.17  
                  35.07     1:14.17 (39.10)                                        
 37 Tenbrunsel, Nick S         9 CA-SC                1:16.03    1:14.26  
                  34.72     1:14.26 (39.54)                                        
 38 Young, Dillon B           10 YSSC-SC              1:16.26    1:14.66  
                  35.28     1:14.66 (39.38)                                        
 39 Eldred, Ryan A             9 CAC-SC               1:13.61    1:14.74  
                  34.16     1:14.74 (40.58)                                        
 40 Ouzts, Robbie A            9 RAYS-SC              1:15.78    1:15.19  
                  35.93     1:15.19 (39.26)                                        
 41 Melton, Michael S          9 YSSC-SC              1:15.65    1:15.34  
                  35.07     1:15.34 (40.27)                                        
 42 van den Bosch, Kai J       9 YSSC-SC              1:15.72    1:15.63  
                  36.37     1:15.63 (39.26)                                        
 43 Mitchum, Andrew W          9 SMRT-SC              1:16.18    1:16.42  
                  35.40     1:16.42 (41.02)                                        
 44 Cline, James M             9 CAT-SC               1:15.95    1:16.95  
                  37.07     1:16.95 (39.88)                                        
 45 Broome, John T             8 YSSC-SC              1:16.12    1:17.03  
                  37.18     1:17.03 (39.85)                                        
 -- DePiero, Nathan C          9 TG-SC                1:14.53         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:04.78    3/1/1991 Joey Faltraco, YSSC-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosman, Brooks M          10 CA-SC                2:19.67    2:14.10   11  
                  29.79     1:03.79 (34.00)     1:39.82 (36.03)     2:14.10 (34.28)
  2 Boyles, Clayton C         10 FINS-SC              2:25.16    2:14.96    9  
                  31.34     1:06.07 (34.73)     1:41.06 (34.99)     2:14.96 (33.90)
  3 Kassis, Daniel F          10 MPSC-SC              2:16.34    2:15.43    8  
                  30.01     1:04.90 (34.89)     1:40.64 (35.74)     2:15.43 (34.79)
  4 Meier, Christopher S      10 YSSC-SC              2:17.29    2:15.55    7  
                  31.56     1:06.10 (34.54)     1:41.47 (35.37)     2:15.55 (34.08)
  5 Prewette, Luke A          10 YSSC-SC              2:23.16    2:22.50    6  
                  33.85     1:11.68 (37.83)   2:22.50 (1:10.82)                    
  6 Williams, Nathan T        10 YCSC-SC              2:23.56    2:22.51    5  
                  31.07     1:06.93 (35.86)     1:45.67 (38.74)     2:22.51 (36.84)
  7 Juengel, Michael S        10 YSSC-SC              2:32.46    2:23.09    4  
                  33.25     1:09.65 (36.40)     1:46.68 (37.03)     2:23.09 (36.41)
  8 Gourdie, Robby K          10 SMRT-SC              2:28.63    2:23.50    3  
                  33.41     1:10.13 (36.72)     1:47.36 (37.23)     2:23.50 (36.14)
  9 Viney, Copeland S         10 YSSC-SC              2:24.61    2:25.89    2  
                  34.32     1:12.23 (37.91)     1:50.08 (37.85)     2:25.89 (35.81)
 10 Brooks, Joseph C          10 YSSC-SC              2:26.00    2:25.98    1  
                  33.94     1:11.65 (37.71)     1:50.47 (38.82)     2:25.98 (35.51)
 11 Adams, Joshua L           10 MPSC-SC              2:28.18    2:26.23  
                  35.60     1:13.18 (37.58)     1:51.11 (37.93)     2:26.23 (35.12)
 12 Smith, Andrew B           10 YSSC-SC              2:26.41    2:26.97  
                  33.02     1:10.03 (37.01)     1:48.75 (38.72)     2:26.97 (38.22)
 13 Little, Jed E             10 ASC-SC               2:33.09    2:29.65  
                  34.25     1:12.77 (38.52)     1:51.92 (39.15)     2:29.65 (37.73)
 14 Xu, Andy A                 9 YSSC-SC              2:33.30    2:29.88  
                  33.82     1:12.82 (39.00)     1:51.98 (39.16)     2:29.88 (37.90)
 15 Hawkins, Ben              10 NYST-SC              2:35.80    2:30.16  
                  35.65     1:15.02 (39.37)     1:53.10 (38.08)     2:30.16 (37.06)
 16 Campbell, Coleman S        9 CA-SC                2:34.32    2:30.96  
                  34.33     1:14.13 (39.80)     1:53.86 (39.73)     2:30.96 (37.10)
 17 Cignarale, Quinn J        10 YSSC-SC              2:37.94    2:31.41  
                  34.39     1:13.80 (39.41)     1:52.67 (38.87)     2:31.41 (38.74)
 18 Graham, Jack H            10 CHRS-SC              2:31.55    2:31.45  
                  33.79     1:12.38 (38.59)     1:52.84 (40.46)     2:31.45 (38.61)
 19 Moody, Zachary Z          10 SMRT-SC              2:42.73    2:31.83  
                  34.35     1:12.66 (38.31)     1:52.91 (40.25)     2:31.83 (38.92)
 20 Martin, James Z           10 RAYS-SC              2:33.98    2:34.56  
                  35.39     1:15.17 (39.78)   2:34.56 (1:19.39)                    
 21 Churchill, Connor D       10 Riptides-SC          2:33.09    2:35.25  
                  35.58     1:15.93 (40.35)     1:56.55 (40.62)     2:35.25 (38.70)
 22 Griner, Luke L            10 TG-SC                2:38.23    2:37.06  
                  36.88                             1:58.92 ( )     2:37.06 (38.14)
 23 Jason, William T           9 YSSC-SC              2:39.81    2:38.26  
                  37.29     1:18.11 (40.82)     1:59.32 (41.21)     2:38.26 (38.94)
 24 Constantine, Aiden P      10 YSSC-SC              2:38.65    2:39.52  
                  37.57     1:17.82 (40.25)     1:59.50 (41.68)     2:39.52 (40.02)
 25 Young, Dillon B           10 YSSC-SC              2:41.05    2:40.40  
                  37.86     1:19.95 (42.09)     2:01.43 (41.48)     2:40.40 (38.97)
 26 Melton, Michael S          9 YSSC-SC              2:42.43    2:42.56  
                  36.35     1:20.08 (43.73)     2:03.44 (43.36)     2:42.56 (39.12)
 27 Broome, John T             8 YSSC-SC              2:36.57    2:43.99  
                  38.69     1:21.50 (42.81)   2:43.99 (1:22.49)                    
 28 Morse, Kelsey P            9 YSSC-SC              2:43.14    2:45.80  
                  39.63     1:22.24 (42.61)     2:05.83 (43.59)     2:45.80 (39.97)
 29 Eldred, Ryan A             9 CAC-SC               2:41.97    2:49.71  
                  35.96     1:21.34 (45.38)     2:07.27 (45.93)     2:49.71 (42.44)
 -- DePiero, Nathan C          9 TG-SC                2:34.93        SCR  
 -- Walker, Liam A            10 TG-SC                2:41.41        SCR  
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   5:26.44    2/1/1991 Joey Faltraco, YSSC-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  7:15.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kassis, Daniel F          10 MPSC-SC              5:55.07    5:53.97   11  
                  32.01     1:08.07 (36.06)     1:43.78 (35.71)     2:19.63 (35.85)
        2:56.24 (36.61)     3:32.48 (36.24)     4:08.51 (36.03)     4:43.88 (35.37)
        5:19.18 (35.30)     5:53.97 (34.79)                                        
  2 Boyles, Clayton C         10 FINS-SC              6:12.57    6:00.53    9  
                  32.63     1:09.26 (36.63)     1:45.57 (36.31)     2:21.98 (36.41)
        2:58.53 (36.55)     3:35.73 (37.20)     4:12.80 (37.07)     4:50.57 (37.77)
        5:25.95 (35.38)     6:00.53 (34.58)                                        
  3 Meier, Christopher S      10 YSSC-SC              6:26.09    6:09.06    8  
                  33.51     1:10.25 (36.74)     1:47.35 (37.10)     2:25.11 (37.76)
        3:02.71 (37.60)     3:40.86 (38.15)     4:19.53 (38.67)     4:56.53 (37.00)
        5:33.85 (37.32)     6:09.06 (35.21)                                        
  4 Williams, Nathan T        10 YCSC-SC              6:30.75    6:17.15    7  
                  33.65     1:10.80 (37.15)     1:48.55 (37.75)     2:26.68 (38.13)
        3:04.43 (37.75)     3:43.56 (39.13)     4:23.13 (39.57)     5:02.51 (39.38)
        5:41.27 (38.76)     6:17.15 (35.88)                                        
  5 Smith, Andrew B           10 YSSC-SC              6:47.78    6:23.42    6  
                  34.87     1:12.31 (37.44)     1:50.06 (37.75)     2:28.44 (38.38)
        3:07.23 (38.79)     3:46.73 (39.50)     4:26.48 (39.75)     5:06.02 (39.54)
        5:46.03 (40.01)     6:23.42 (37.39)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Ben              10 NYST-SC              6:52.60    6:28.46    5  
                  37.03     1:16.48 (39.45)     1:55.14 (38.66)     2:34.01 (38.87)
        3:13.33 (39.32)     3:52.62 (39.29)     4:31.79 (39.17)     5:11.19 (39.40)
        5:51.32 (40.13)     6:28.46 (37.14)                                        
  7 Juengel, Michael S        10 YSSC-SC              6:40.92    6:31.69    4  
                  33.96     1:11.31 (37.35)     1:50.13 (38.82)     2:29.64 (39.51)
        3:10.41 (40.77)     3:51.07 (40.66)     4:31.61 (40.54)     5:12.99 (41.38)
        5:53.43 (40.44)     6:31.69 (38.26)                                        
  8 Xu, Andy A                 9 YSSC-SC              7:00.00    6:41.30    3  
                  35.56     1:16.46 (40.90)     1:57.30 (40.84)     2:38.50 (41.20)
        3:19.86 (41.36)     4:01.59 (41.73)     4:42.62 (41.03)     5:24.11 (41.49)
        6:03.84 (39.73)     6:41.30 (37.46)                                        
  9 Adams, Joshua L           10 MPSC-SC              6:43.58    6:45.67    2  
                  38.02     1:19.47 (41.45)     2:02.27 (42.80)     2:44.86 (42.59)
        3:26.56 (41.70)     4:07.40 (40.84)     4:49.04 (41.64)     5:29.70 (40.66)
        6:09.00 (39.30)     6:45.67 (36.67)                                        
 10 Viney, Copeland S         10 YSSC-SC              6:52.01    6:46.00    1  
                  36.34     1:17.06 (40.72)     1:58.64 (41.58)     2:39.96 (41.32)
        3:22.59 (42.63)     4:04.15 (41.56)     4:46.72 (42.57)     5:28.36 (41.64)
        6:08.95 (40.59)     6:46.00 (37.05)                                        
 11 Martin, James Z           10 RAYS-SC              6:59.88    6:47.31  
                  35.16     1:15.32 (40.16)     1:55.95 (40.63)     2:37.62 (41.67)
        3:19.32 (41.70)     4:01.78 (42.46)     4:43.57 (41.79)     5:26.11 (42.54)
        6:08.03 (41.92)     6:47.31 (39.28)                                        
 12 Cignarale, Quinn J        10 YSSC-SC              6:58.08    6:49.59  
                  36.18     1:15.94 (39.76)     1:57.88 (41.94)     2:40.05 (42.17)
        3:22.25 (42.20)     4:03.75 (41.50)     4:46.22 (42.47)     5:29.21 (42.99)
        6:11.02 (41.81)     6:49.59 (38.57)                                        
 13 Young, Dillon B           10 YSSC-SC              7:05.00    6:55.46  
                  37.42     1:19.58 (42.16)     2:02.00 (42.42)     2:44.45 (42.45)
        3:26.52 (42.07)     4:08.89 (42.37)     4:52.14 (43.25)     5:34.34 (42.20)
        6:16.20 (41.86)     6:55.46 (39.26)                                        
 14 Jason, William T           9 YSSC-SC              7:08.56    6:55.68  
                  37.63     1:18.89 (41.26)     2:01.03 (42.14)     2:44.01 (42.98)
        3:25.97 (41.96)     4:08.65 (42.68)     4:52.05 (43.40)     5:34.84 (42.79)
        6:16.81 (41.97)     6:55.68 (38.87)                                        
 15 Churchill, Connor D       10 Riptides-SC          6:55.14    6:56.16  
                  37.72     1:19.91 (42.19)     2:02.77 (42.86)     2:46.15 (43.38)
        3:29.43 (43.28)     4:13.13 (43.70)     4:55.65 (42.52)     5:37.79 (42.14)
        6:18.27 (40.48)     6:56.16 (37.89)                                        
 16 DePiero, Nathan C          9 TG-SC                7:03.86    7:04.40  
                  36.41     1:18.09 (41.68)     2:00.95 (42.86)     2:44.43 (43.48)
        3:28.40 (43.97)     4:13.09 (44.69)     4:56.93 (43.84)     5:40.85 (43.92)
        6:24.40 (43.55)     7:04.40 (40.00)                                        
 17 Walker, Liam A            10 TG-SC                7:07.27    7:08.95  
                  37.33     1:20.39 (43.06)     2:04.30 (43.91)     2:48.35 (44.05)
        3:32.10 (43.75)     4:16.30 (44.20)     4:59.38 (43.08)     5:43.25 (43.87)
        6:27.28 (44.03)     7:08.95 (41.67)                                        
 18 Constantine, Aiden P      10 YSSC-SC              7:12.07    7:09.47  
                  39.12     1:22.71 (43.59)     2:05.92 (43.21)     2:49.52 (43.60)
        3:32.55 (43.03)     4:16.23 (43.68)     4:59.80 (43.57)     5:44.59 (44.79)
        6:28.10 (43.51)     7:09.47 (41.37)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   28.73    9/1/1996 Rick Hancock, ASC-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prewette, Luke A          10 YSSC-SC                34.17      32.75   11  
  2 Cosman, Brooks M          10 CA-SC                  34.30      33.37    9  
  3 DePiero, Nathan C          9 TG-SC                  36.48      35.43    8  
  4 Meier, Christopher S      10 YSSC-SC                35.03      35.58    7  
  5 Oliver, Wade S            10 CA-SC                  35.23      35.59    6  
  6 Brooks, Joseph C          10 YSSC-SC                36.14      36.22    5  
  7 Bannister, Bruce W        10 TG-SC                  38.80      36.23    4  
  8 Eldred, Ryan A             9 CAC-SC                 38.59      36.55    3  
  9 Juengel, Michael S        10 YSSC-SC                38.02      36.59    2  
 10 Graham, Jack H            10 CHRS-SC                36.76      37.10    1  
 11 Griner, Luke L            10 TG-SC                  37.98      37.29  
 12 Churchill, Connor D       10 Riptides-SC            37.16      37.33  
 13 Campbell, Coleman S        9 CA-SC                  39.13      37.53  
 14 Smith, Andrew B           10 YSSC-SC                38.72      37.56  
 15 Martin, James Z           10 RAYS-SC                37.52      37.74  
 16 Cline, James M             9 CAT-SC                 40.26      37.83  
 17 Clement, Miller M         10 TG-SC                  39.41      37.98  
 18 Hawkins, Ben              10 NYST-SC                38.55      38.11  
 19 Xu, Andy A                 9 YSSC-SC                40.30      38.36  
 20 Zahorec, Zach T            9 YSSC-SC                38.82      38.37  
 21 Stanislaw, Evan J         10 YSSC-SC                39.78      38.43  
 22 Little, Jed E             10 ASC-SC                 38.90      38.64  
 23 Price, Jacob T             8 SS1-SC                 40.15      38.86  
 24 King, Sean W              10 CAC-SC                 39.55      38.87  
 25 Gourdie, Robby K          10 SMRT-SC                38.52      39.01  
 26 Cignarale, Quinn J        10 YSSC-SC                40.88      39.18  
 27 Young, Dillon B           10 YSSC-SC                40.68      39.30  
 28 Ha, Isaac J               10 YCSC-SC                39.60      39.33  
 29 Walker, Liam A            10 TG-SC                  38.95      39.66  
 30 Hewson, Tucker J           9 CA-SC                  40.84      39.85  
 31 Ross, Ellis B              9 SMRT-SC                40.98      40.02  
 32 Broome, John T             8 YSSC-SC                40.39      40.34  
 33 Ryan, Liam                 9 MPSC-SC                40.14      40.43  
 34 Milligan, Gavin A          8 SMRT-SC                40.49      40.44  
 35 van den Bosch, Kai J       9 YSSC-SC                40.27      40.47  
 36 Edwards, Tanner M          8 PALM-SC                45.44L     40.65  
 37 Stowe, Graham B            9 YSSC-SC                40.37      40.86  
 38 Matthews, Tyler A         10 YSSC-SC                40.24      40.87  
 39 Heeney, Jr, Jack G         9 ASC-SC                 40.97      40.89  
 40 Mitchum, Andrew W          9 SMRT-SC                40.93      40.90  
 41 Permanente, Peter J       10 YSSC-SC                40.88      41.37  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:01.35    9/1/1996 Rick Hancock, ASC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosman, Brooks M          10 CA-SC                1:14.25    1:10.67   11  
                  34.80     1:10.67 (35.87)                                        
  2 Prewette, Luke A          10 YSSC-SC              1:14.90    1:11.58    9  
                  34.59     1:11.58 (36.99)                                        
  3 Kassis, Daniel F          10 MPSC-SC              1:13.32    1:12.77    8  
                  35.51     1:12.77 (37.26)                                        
  4 DePiero, Nathan C          9 TG-SC                1:22.10    1:15.97    7  
  5 Juengel, Michael S        10 YSSC-SC              1:18.15    1:16.99    6  
                  38.14     1:16.99 (38.85)                                        
  6 Viney, Copeland S         10 YSSC-SC              1:16.85    1:17.14    5  
                  38.37     1:17.14 (38.77)                                        
  7 Oliver, Wade S            10 CA-SC                1:19.62    1:17.92    4  
                  38.78     1:17.92 (39.14)                                        
  8 Brooks, Joseph C          10 YSSC-SC              1:17.36    1:18.67    3  
  9 Martin, James Z           10 RAYS-SC              1:17.45    1:18.89    2  
                  38.75     1:18.89 (40.14)                                        
 10 Little, Jed E             10 ASC-SC               1:21.86    1:20.16    1  
                  40.26     1:20.16 (39.90)                                        
 11 Adams, Joshua L           10 MPSC-SC              1:21.92    1:20.72  
                  39.89     1:20.72 (40.83)                                        
 12 Cignarale, Quinn J        10 YSSC-SC              1:24.52    1:21.06  
                  40.19     1:21.06 (40.87)                                        
 13 Griner, Luke L            10 TG-SC                1:22.33    1:21.44  
                  40.37     1:21.44 (41.07)                                        
 14 Price, Jacob T             8 SS1-SC               1:27.67    1:22.03  
 15 King, Sean W              10 CAC-SC               1:21.94    1:22.35  
                  40.16     1:22.35 (42.19)                                        
 16 Churchill, Connor D       10 Riptides-SC          1:20.99    1:23.16  
                  40.77     1:23.16 (42.39)                                        
 17 Moody, Zachary Z          10 SMRT-SC              1:24.78    1:24.05  
                  41.19     1:24.05 (42.86)                                        
 18 Brodsky, Alexander J       9 TG-SC                1:26.80    1:24.34  
 19 Hawkins, Ben              10 NYST-SC              1:23.11    1:24.38  
                  41.49     1:24.38 (42.89)                                        
 20 Clement, Miller M         10 TG-SC                1:27.46    1:25.02  
                  40.68     1:25.02 (44.34)                                        
 21 Bognar, Nils A             8 TG-SC                1:26.63    1:25.19  
                  39.72     1:25.19 (45.47)                                        
 22 Golbus, Tyler E            9 CA-SC                1:26.96    1:25.78  
                  40.93     1:25.78 (44.85)                                        
 23 Zahorec, Zach T            9 YSSC-SC              1:26.58    1:25.82  
                  42.70     1:25.82 (43.12)                                        
 24 Walker, Liam A            10 TG-SC                1:25.40    1:25.95  
                  42.80     1:25.95 (43.15)                                        
 25 Milligan, Gavin A          8 SMRT-SC              1:27.78    1:27.83  
                  42.10     1:27.83 (45.73)                                        
 26 Mitchum, Andrew W          9 SMRT-SC              1:26.75    1:29.08  
 27 Ha, Isaac J               10 YCSC-SC              1:27.37    1:29.46  
                  43.33     1:29.46 (46.13)                                        
 28 Melton, Michael S          9 YSSC-SC              1:27.38    1:29.66  
                  42.93     1:29.66 (46.73)                                        
 -- Graham, Jack H            10 CHRS-SC              1:20.43         DQ  
                  38.99          DQ (43.37)                                        
 -- Eldred, Ryan A             9 CAC-SC               1:25.25         DQ  
                  41.27          DQ (45.90)                                        
 -- Bannister, Bruce W        10 TG-SC                1:20.77         DQ  
                  37.38          DQ (40.60)                                        
 -- van den Bosch, Kai J       9 YSSC-SC              1:26.14         DQ  
                  42.07          DQ (44.63)                                        
 -- Ryan, Liam                 9 MPSC-SC              1:27.63         DQ  
                  40.42          DQ (44.91)                                        
 -- Broome, John T             8 YSSC-SC              1:26.78         DQ  
                  41.53          DQ (43.90)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   33.08    2/1/1994 Will Brandt, UNAT-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Wade S            10 CA-SC                  39.09      37.40   11  
  2 Meier, Christopher S      10 YSSC-SC                37.57      37.77    9  
  3 Boyles, Clayton C         10 FINS-SC                40.07      38.40    8  
  4 Williams, Nathan T        10 YCSC-SC                40.05      38.70    7  
  5 Hawkins, Ben              10 NYST-SC                40.55      38.71    6  
  6 Smith, Andrew B           10 YSSC-SC                39.60      39.26    5  
  7 Gourdie, Robby K          10 SMRT-SC                40.74      40.23    4  
  8 Moody, Zachary Z          10 SMRT-SC                42.34      41.34    3  
  9 DePiero, Nathan C          9 TG-SC                  43.68      41.45    2  
 10 Brooks, Joseph C          10 YSSC-SC                43.99      41.60    1  
 11 Bannister, Bruce W        10 TG-SC                  44.16      42.03  
 12 Cline, James M             9 CAT-SC                 44.23      42.45  
 13 Walker, Liam A            10 TG-SC                  44.71      42.59  
 14 Xu, Andy A                 9 YSSC-SC                42.69      42.87  
 15 Campbell, Coleman S        9 CA-SC                  44.55      43.24  
 16 Bott, Jonny J             10 MPSC-SC                45.16      43.32  
 17 Ryan, Liam                 9 MPSC-SC                44.98      43.83  
 18 Constantine, Aiden P      10 YSSC-SC                44.67      44.42  
 19 Zahorec, Zach T            9 YSSC-SC                44.28      44.68  
 20 Ha, Isaac J               10 YCSC-SC                45.08      45.02  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:11.29    2/1/1994 Will Brandt, GPAL-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meier, Christopher S      10 YSSC-SC              1:21.03    1:21.89   11  
                  39.42     1:21.89 (42.47)                                        
  2 Oliver, Wade S            10 CA-SC                1:26.40    1:22.62    9  
                  38.69     1:22.62 (43.93)                                        
  3 Williams, Nathan T        10 YCSC-SC              1:28.54    1:24.64    8  
                  40.05     1:24.64 (44.59)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Ben              10 NYST-SC              1:27.50    1:24.70    7  
                  39.59     1:24.70 (45.11)                                        
  5 Smith, Andrew B           10 YSSC-SC              1:27.59    1:27.34    6  
                  41.20     1:27.34 (46.14)                                        
  6 Gourdie, Robby K          10 SMRT-SC              1:27.97    1:27.43    5  
                  41.17     1:27.43 (46.26)                                        
  7 Bannister, Bruce W        10 TG-SC                1:34.34    1:30.26    4  
                  43.93     1:30.26 (46.33)                                        
  8 Moody, Zachary Z          10 SMRT-SC              1:30.75    1:30.68    3  
                  43.20     1:30.68 (47.48)                                        
  9 DePiero, Nathan C          9 TG-SC                1:33.54    1:31.20    2  
                  44.31     1:31.20 (46.89)                                        
 10 Xu, Andy A                 9 YSSC-SC              1:32.54    1:31.66    1  
                  43.76     1:31.66 (47.90)                                        
 11 Cline, James M             9 CAT-SC               1:35.86    1:31.76  
                  43.13     1:31.76 (48.63)                                        
 12 Walker, Liam A            10 TG-SC                1:34.27    1:32.47  
                  42.63     1:32.47 (49.84)                                        
 13 Zahorec, Zach T            9 YSSC-SC              1:35.09    1:33.75  
                  44.70     1:33.75 (49.05)                                        
 14 Frame, Cal C               9 MPSC-SC              1:36.20    1:34.85  
                  45.95     1:34.85 (48.90)                                        
 15 Bott, Jonny J             10 MPSC-SC              1:38.07    1:35.52  
                  44.21     1:35.52 (51.31)                                        
 16 Cimino, Jack J             9 FINS-SC              1:36.57    1:36.73  
                  46.80     1:36.73 (49.93)                                        
 17 Constantine, Aiden P      10 YSSC-SC              1:37.22    1:36.77  
                  47.39     1:36.77 (49.38)                                        
 18 Tenbrunsel, Nick S         9 CA-SC                1:36.53    1:37.60  
                  46.06     1:37.60 (51.54)                                        
 19 Milligan, Gavin A          8 SMRT-SC              1:38.68    1:37.79  
                  46.99     1:37.79 (50.80)                                        
 20 Flynn, Chriss H            9 RAYS-SC              1:38.63    1:39.07  
                  45.56     1:39.07 (53.51)                                        
 21 Young, Dillon B           10 YSSC-SC              1:38.62    1:39.20  
                  47.60     1:39.20 (51.60)                                        
 -- Sharpe, Walker W           9 YSSC-SC              1:38.81         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   28.80    1/1/1969 Scott Spann, GRY-SC                          
 Meet Qualifying:  39.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyles, Clayton C         10 FINS-SC                33.23      31.10   11  
  2 Kassis, Daniel F          10 MPSC-SC                33.40      31.88    9  
  3 Campbell, Coleman S        9 CA-SC                  33.46      32.54    8  
  4 Brooks, Joseph C          10 YSSC-SC                34.44      33.06    7  
  5 Cosman, Brooks M          10 CA-SC                  36.56      33.50    6  
  6 Viney, Copeland S         10 YSSC-SC                34.54      33.54    5  
  7 DePiero, Nathan C          9 TG-SC                  34.85      33.73    4  
  8 Prewette, Luke A          10 YSSC-SC                35.13      34.12    3  
  9 Lee, Conor H              10 RAYS-SC                38.33      35.07    2  
 10 Juengel, Michael S        10 YSSC-SC                37.46      35.36    1  
 11 Oliver, Wade S            10 CA-SC                  37.65      35.66  
 12 Bannister, Bruce W        10 TG-SC                  38.89      35.74  
 13 Griner, Luke L            10 TG-SC                  38.17      36.12  
 14 Bott, Jonny J             10 MPSC-SC                36.09      36.18  
 15 van den Bosch, Kai J       9 YSSC-SC                37.19      36.87  
 16 Eldred, Ryan A             9 CAC-SC                 39.21      37.10  
 17 Edwards, Tanner M          8 PALM-SC                38.67      37.28  
 18 Walker, Liam A            10 TG-SC                  37.95      37.61  
 19 Adams, Joshua L           10 MPSC-SC                38.19      37.64  
 20 Churchill, Connor D       10 Riptides-SC            37.27      37.80  
 21 Zahorec, Zach T            9 YSSC-SC                38.67      38.10  
 22 Mitchum, Andrew W          9 SMRT-SC                46.00L     38.47  
 23 Ha, Isaac J               10 YCSC-SC                38.16      38.52  
 24 Milligan, Gavin A          8 SMRT-SC                38.49      38.92  
 25 Little, Jed E             10 ASC-SC                 39.22      39.04  
 26 Broome, John T             8 YSSC-SC                39.14      39.07  
 27 Martin, James Z           10 RAYS-SC                38.03      39.47  
 28 Cignarale, Quinn J        10 YSSC-SC                38.16      40.59  
 29 Melton, Michael S          9 YSSC-SC                38.89      40.81  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:04.47    9/1/1996 Rick Hancock, ASC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyles, Clayton C         10 FINS-SC              1:15.31    1:09.45   11  
                  32.32     1:09.45 (37.13)                                        
  2 Kassis, Daniel F          10 MPSC-SC              1:11.46    1:11.48    9  
                  34.01     1:11.48 (37.47)                                        
  3 Cosman, Brooks M          10 CA-SC                1:20.78    1:12.83    8  
                  35.10     1:12.83 (37.73)                                        
  4 Campbell, Coleman S        9 CA-SC                1:17.52    1:13.69    7  
                  35.00     1:13.69 (38.69)                                        
  5 DePiero, Nathan C          9 TG-SC                1:20.56    1:13.95    6  
                  36.31     1:13.95 (37.64)                                        
  6 Viney, Copeland S         10 YSSC-SC              1:18.80    1:19.69    5  
                  36.71     1:19.69 (42.98)                                        
  7 Williams, Nathan T        10 YCSC-SC              1:25.96    1:20.83    4  
                  35.89     1:20.83 (44.94)                                        
  8 Oliver, Wade S            10 CA-SC                1:23.93    1:21.56    3  
                  38.31     1:21.56 (43.25)                                        
  9 Brooks, Joseph C          10 YSSC-SC              1:20.81    1:21.67    2  
                  37.13     1:21.67 (44.54)                                        
 10 Griner, Luke L            10 TG-SC                1:23.34    1:23.48    1  
                  39.24     1:23.48 (44.24)                                        
 11 Broome, John T             8 YSSC-SC              1:26.00    1:24.81  
                  40.06     1:24.81 (44.75)                                        
 12 van den Bosch, Kai J       9 YSSC-SC              1:25.13    1:24.85  
                  37.92     1:24.85 (46.93)                                        
 13 Gourdie, Robby K          10 SMRT-SC              1:24.73    1:25.59  
                  39.37     1:25.59 (46.22)                                        
 14 Milligan, Gavin A          8 SMRT-SC              1:30.13    1:25.70  
                  40.48     1:25.70 (45.22)                                        
 15 Adams, Joshua L           10 MPSC-SC              1:23.13    1:25.92  
                  40.57     1:25.92 (45.35)                                        
 16 Prewette, Luke A          10 YSSC-SC              1:26.33    1:28.50  
                  39.44     1:28.50 (49.06)                                        
 -- Walker, Liam A            10 TG-SC                1:29.27         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:04.64    9/1/1996 Rick Hancock, ASC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyles, Clayton C         10 FINS-SC              1:15.74    1:12.11   11  
                  33.30     1:12.11 (38.81)                                        
  2 Meier, Christopher S      10 YSSC-SC              1:13.72    1:12.24    9  
                  33.56     1:12.24 (38.68)                                        
  3 Kassis, Daniel F          10 MPSC-SC              1:14.92    1:12.49    8  
                  34.19     1:12.49 (38.30)                                        
  4 Cosman, Brooks M          10 CA-SC                1:15.17    1:12.89    7  
                  33.86     1:12.89 (39.03)                                        
  5 Williams, Nathan T        10 YCSC-SC              1:16.18    1:16.53    6  
                  36.82     1:16.53 (39.71)                                        
  6 Oliver, Wade S            10 CA-SC                1:18.54    1:16.70    5  
                  37.23     1:16.70 (39.47)                                        
  7 Prewette, Luke A          10 YSSC-SC              1:19.93    1:18.46    4  
                  35.28     1:18.46 (43.18)                                        
  8 Campbell, Coleman S        9 CA-SC                1:22.43    1:18.67    3  
                  36.51     1:18.67 (42.16)                                        
  9 Smith, Andrew B           10 YSSC-SC              1:20.77    1:18.86    2  
                  38.75     1:18.86 (40.11)                                        
 10 Viney, Copeland S         10 YSSC-SC              1:17.64    1:19.01    1  
                  36.32     1:19.01 (42.69)                                        
 11 Xu, Andy A                 9 YSSC-SC              1:21.50    1:19.36  
                  37.80     1:19.36 (41.56)                                        
 12 Juengel, Michael S        10 YSSC-SC              1:21.77    1:19.51  
                  37.40     1:19.51 (42.11)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Ben              10 NYST-SC              1:19.52    1:19.61  
                  38.00     1:19.61 (41.61)                                        
 14 King, Sean W              10 CAC-SC               1:24.15    1:20.07  
                  36.28     1:20.07 (43.79)                                        
 15 Gourdie, Robby K          10 SMRT-SC              1:19.48    1:20.31  
                  38.20     1:20.31 (42.11)                                        
 16 Cline, James M             9 CAT-SC               1:25.83    1:20.74  
                  38.34     1:20.74 (42.40)                                        
 17 Walker, Liam A            10 TG-SC                1:26.87    1:21.48  
                  39.82     1:21.48 (41.66)                                        
 18 Little, Jed E             10 ASC-SC               1:23.89    1:21.52  
                  38.08     1:21.52 (43.44)                                        
 19 Brooks, Joseph C          10 YSSC-SC              1:19.47    1:21.85  
                  36.79     1:21.85 (45.06)                                        
 20 Churchill, Connor D       10 Riptides-SC          1:20.76    1:24.25  
                  38.40     1:24.25 (45.85)                                        
 21 Adams, Joshua L           10 MPSC-SC              1:24.48    1:24.54  
                  40.07     1:24.54 (44.47)                                        
 22 Moody, Zachary Z          10 SMRT-SC              1:27.18    1:24.88  
                  41.06     1:24.88 (43.82)                                        
 23 Price, Jacob T             8 SS1-SC               1:27.30    1:25.07  
                  39.18     1:25.07 (45.89)                                        
 24 Ha, Isaac J               10 YCSC-SC              1:27.36    1:25.10  
                  40.93     1:25.10 (44.17)                                        
 25 van den Bosch, Kai J       9 YSSC-SC              1:27.05    1:25.12  
                  39.24     1:25.12 (45.88)                                        
 26 Zahorec, Zach T            9 YSSC-SC              1:26.95    1:25.34  
                  40.65     1:25.34 (44.69)                                        
 27 Ryan, Liam                 9 MPSC-SC              1:27.25    1:26.18  
                  40.35     1:26.18 (45.83)                                        
 28 Martin, James Z           10 RAYS-SC              1:23.85    1:26.20  
                  38.39     1:26.20 (47.81)                                        
 29 Griner, Luke L            10 TG-SC                1:24.40    1:26.45  
                  39.71     1:26.45 (46.74)                                        
 29 Broome, John T             8 YSSC-SC              1:24.89    1:26.45  
                  41.21     1:26.45 (45.24)                                        
 31 Graham, Jack H            10 CHRS-SC              1:24.32    1:26.72  
                  38.05     1:26.72 (48.67)                                        
 32 Cignarale, Quinn J        10 YSSC-SC              1:25.70    1:27.00  
                  40.81     1:27.00 (46.19)                                        
 33 Edwards, Tanner M          8 PALM-SC              1:27.32    1:27.03  
                  39.12     1:27.03 (47.91)                                        
 34 Milligan, Gavin A          8 SMRT-SC              1:26.54    1:27.06  
                  41.27     1:27.06 (45.79)                                        
 35 Eldred, Ryan A             9 CAC-SC               1:27.54    1:27.14  
                  39.56     1:27.14 (47.58)                                        
 36 Mitchum, Andrew W          9 SMRT-SC              1:24.87    1:29.95  
                  40.73     1:29.95 (49.22)                                        
 -- DePiero, Nathan C          9 TG-SC                1:16.71         DQ  
                  35.85          DQ (40.66)                                        
 -- Constantine, Aiden P      10 YSSC-SC              1:24.13         DQ  
                  43.42          DQ (44.16)                                        
 -- Bott, Jonny J             10 MPSC-SC              1:26.45         DQ  
                  43.30          DQ (42.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:19.70    9/1/1996 Rick Hancock, ASC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyles, Clayton C         10 FINS-SC              2:42.24    2:32.08   11  
                  33.20     1:09.99 (36.79)     1:58.72 (48.73)     2:32.08 (33.36)
  2 Cosman, Brooks M          10 CA-SC                2:38.83    2:34.05    9  
                  35.30     1:12.62 (37.32)     2:00.84 (48.22)     2:34.05 (33.21)
  3 Meier, Christopher S      10 YSSC-SC              2:41.51    2:35.97    8  
                  34.91     1:14.44 (39.53)     2:02.24 (47.80)     2:35.97 (33.73)
  4 Kassis, Daniel F          10 MPSC-SC              2:36.44    2:36.76    7  
                  33.59     1:14.00 (40.41)     2:02.06 (48.06)     2:36.76 (34.70)
  5 Williams, Nathan T        10 YCSC-SC              2:46.39    2:41.67    6  
                  37.08     1:18.80 (41.72)     2:06.37 (47.57)     2:41.67 (35.30)
  6 Prewette, Luke A          10 YSSC-SC              2:50.17    2:46.28    5  
                  37.29     1:20.07 (42.78)     2:12.90 (52.83)     2:46.28 (33.38)
  7 DePiero, Nathan C          9 TG-SC                3:03.21    2:46.44    4  
                  36.64     1:18.32 (41.68)     2:10.28 (51.96)     2:46.44 (36.16)
  8 Smith, Andrew B           10 YSSC-SC              2:51.16    2:46.89    3  
                  41.49     1:22.54 (41.05)     2:09.15 (46.61)     2:46.89 (37.74)
  9 Campbell, Coleman S        9 CA-SC                2:54.46    2:47.66    2  
                  36.70     1:19.04 (42.34)     2:10.08 (51.04)     2:47.66 (37.58)
 10 Viney, Copeland S         10 YSSC-SC              2:45.88    2:48.03    1  
                  37.97     1:20.28 (42.31)     2:12.36 (52.08)     2:48.03 (35.67)
 11 Xu, Andy A                 9 YSSC-SC              2:56.63    2:49.92  
                  38.86     1:22.47 (43.61)     2:13.50 (51.03)     2:49.92 (36.42)
 12 Gourdie, Robby K          10 SMRT-SC              2:58.60    2:50.08  
                  38.95     1:21.96 (43.01)     2:12.88 (50.92)     2:50.08 (37.20)
 13 Juengel, Michael S        10 YSSC-SC              2:58.97    2:50.18  
                  36.93     1:20.27 (43.34)     2:13.30 (53.03)     2:50.18 (36.88)
 14 Little, Jed E             10 ASC-SC               2:53.24    2:54.37  
                  41.30     1:23.23 (41.93)     2:15.74 (52.51)     2:54.37 (38.63)
 15 Adams, Joshua L           10 MPSC-SC              2:52.11    2:54.82  
                  41.18     1:25.36 (44.18)     2:18.73 (53.37)     2:54.82 (36.09)
 16 Cline, James M             9 CAT-SC               3:00.98    2:56.54  
                  38.84     1:25.34 (46.50)     2:15.97 (50.63)     2:56.54 (40.57)
 17 Walker, Liam A            10 TG-SC                3:03.09    2:57.61  
                  39.05     1:25.29 (46.24)     2:17.92 (52.63)     2:57.61 (39.69)
 18 Milligan, Gavin A          8 SMRT-SC              3:06.21    2:58.55  
                  39.88     1:25.82 (45.94)     2:19.73 (53.91)     2:58.55 (38.82)
 19 King, Sean W              10 CAC-SC               2:59.09    2:58.77  
                  39.06     1:22.57 (43.51)     2:18.25 (55.68)     2:58.77 (40.52)
 20 Broome, John T             8 YSSC-SC              3:02.04    2:58.99  
                  41.46     1:27.74 (46.28)     2:19.91 (52.17)     2:58.99 (39.08)
 21 Cignarale, Quinn J        10 YSSC-SC              2:58.94    2:59.78  
                  43.55     1:28.22 (44.67)     2:22.80 (54.58)     2:59.78 (36.98)
 22 Churchill, Connor D       10 Riptides-SC          2:58.29    3:00.47  
                  42.40     1:29.31 (46.91)     2:24.45 (55.14)     3:00.47 (36.02)
 23 Moody, Zachary Z          10 SMRT-SC              3:07.89    3:02.28  
                  46.33     1:31.89 (45.56)     2:23.71 (51.82)     3:02.28 (38.57)
 24 Young, Dillon B           10 YSSC-SC              3:08.76    3:02.38  
                  45.32     1:31.18 (45.86)     2:23.36 (52.18)     3:02.38 (39.02)
 25 van den Bosch, Kai J       9 YSSC-SC              3:05.83    3:05.41  
                  39.54     1:25.98 (46.44)     2:23.17 (57.19)     3:05.41 (42.24)
 26 Martin, James Z           10 RAYS-SC              2:54.83    3:05.43  
                  42.85     1:26.29 (43.44)   2:26.66 (1:00.37)     3:05.43 (38.77)
 27 Ha, Isaac J               10 YCSC-SC              3:04.61    3:05.95  
                  42.08     1:29.11 (47.03)     2:22.64 (53.53)     3:05.95 (43.31)
 28 Melton, Michael S          9 YSSC-SC              3:01.76    3:15.77  
                  44.03     1:33.89 (49.86)   2:34.54 (1:00.65)     3:15.77 (41.23)
 29 Mitchum, Andrew W          9 SMRT-SC              3:10.23    3:16.72  
                  44.39     1:32.28 (47.89)   3:16.72 (1:44.44)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:55.23   3/15/2007 Y-Spartaquatics, YSSC-SC                   
                         A. Delahunty, M. Hick, S. Wickert, J. Gaido       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 1:59.78    2:01.62   22  
     1) Meier, Christopher S 10         2) Viney, Copeland S 10           
     3) Prewette, Luke A 10             4) Juengel, Michael S 10          
                  30.17     1:00.83 (30.66)     1:31.53 (30.70)     2:01.62 (30.09)
  2 Carolina Aquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'               2:06.60    2:01.91   18  
     1) Oliver, Wade S 10               2) Tenbrunsel, Nick S 9           
     3) Campbell, Coleman S 9           4) Cosman, Brooks M 10            
                  30.53     1:03.05 (32.52)     1:33.83 (30.78)     2:01.91 (28.08)
  3 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'A'                  2:08.11    2:03.50   16  
     1) Bott, Jonny J 10                2) Adams, Joshua L 10             
     3) Ryan, Liam 9                    4) Kassis, Daniel F 10            
                  32.28     1:03.37 (31.09)     1:35.85 (32.48)     2:03.50 (27.65)
  4 City of Charleston Southern Ma-SC  'A'            2:14.09    2:13.88   14  
     1) Gourdie, Robby K 10             2) Moody, Zachary Z 10            
     3) Milligan, Gavin A 8             4) Mitchum, Andrew W 9            
                  32.44     1:05.40 (32.96)     1:39.33 (33.93)     2:13.88 (34.55)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 2:06.89   x2:07.34  
     1) Brooks, Joseph C 10             2) Smith, Andrew B 10             
     3) Xu, Andy A 9                    4) Zahorec, Zach T 9              
                  31.14     1:02.91 (31.77)     1:34.49 (31.58)     2:07.34 (32.85)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 2:13.61   x2:16.15  
     1) Cignarale, Quinn J 10           2) Jason, William T 9             
     3) Broome, John T 8                4) van den Bosch, Kai J 9         
                  34.12     1:07.63 (33.51)     1:42.24 (34.61)     2:16.15 (33.91)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'D'                 2:17.49   x2:16.17  
     1) Melton, Michael S 9             2) Constantine, Aiden P 10        
     3) Young, Dillon B 10              4) Morse, Kelsey P 9              
                  33.77     1:08.63 (34.86)     1:41.77 (33.14)     2:16.17 (34.40)
 -- Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           2:08.79         DQ  
     1) DePiero, Nathan C 9             2) Bannister, Bruce W 10          
     3) Walker, Liam A 10               4) Clement, Miller M 10           
                  31.07     1:01.11 (30.04)     1:34.00 (32.89)          DQ (31.38)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:10.78    3/1/1991 Y-Spartaquatics, YSSC-SC                   
                         Faltraco, Pell, Rose, Pulskamp                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.19
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 2:16.37    2:16.67   22  
     1) Prewette, Luke A 10             2) Meier, Christopher S 10        
     3) Brooks, Joseph C 10             4) Viney, Copeland S 10           
                  34.04     1:12.19 (38.15)     1:46.06 (33.87)     2:16.67 (30.61)
  2 Carolina Aquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'               2:21.84    2:19.37   18  
     1) Hewson, Tucker J 9              2) Oliver, Wade S 10              
     3) Campbell, Coleman S 9           4) Cosman, Brooks M 10            
                  40.31     1:18.26 (37.95)     1:51.31 (33.05)     2:19.37 (28.06)
  3 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'A'                  2:28.23    2:23.69   16  
     1) Kassis, Daniel F 10             2) Ryan, Liam 9                   
     3) Bott, Jonny J 10                4) Adams, Joshua L 10             
                  33.80     1:16.30 (42.50)     1:58.33 (42.03)     2:23.69 (25.36)
  4 City of Charleston Southern Ma-SC  'A'            2:33.16    2:31.96   14  
     1) Gourdie, Robby K 10             2) Moody, Zachary Z 10            
     3) Milligan, Gavin A 8             4) Mitchum, Andrew W 9            
                  38.43     1:19.27 (40.84)     1:59.89 (40.62)     2:31.96 (32.07)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 2:26.20   x2:25.35  
     1) Zahorec, Zach T 9               2) Smith, Andrew B 10             
     3) van den Bosch, Kai J 9          4) Juengel, Michael S 10          
                  38.69     1:18.40 (39.71)     1:56.31 (37.91)     2:25.35 (29.04)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 2:33.86   x2:36.11  
     1) Stanislaw, Evan J 10            2) Xu, Andy A 9                   
     3) Cignarale, Quinn J 10           4) Jason, William T 9             
                  38.57     1:21.94 (43.37)     2:02.21 (40.27)     2:36.11 (33.90)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'D'                 2:37.10   x2:39.13  
     1) Matthews, Tyler A 10            2) Constantine, Aiden P 10        
     3) Melton, Michael S 9             4) Broome, John T 8               
                  41.31     1:25.38 (44.07)     2:05.41 (40.03)     2:39.13 (33.72)
 -- Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           2:29.32         DQ  
     1) Griner, Luke L 10               2) Walker, Liam A 10              
     3) DePiero, Nathan C 9             4) Bannister, Bruce W 10          
                  37.42     1:19.21 (41.79)     1:52.01 (32.80)          DQ (29.44)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   23.40   3/12/2009 Andrew Delahunty, YSSC-SC                    
 Meet Qualifying:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC                 26.25      25.09   11  
  2 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC                26.66      26.34    9  
  3 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC                26.26      26.57    8  
  4 Clark, Braxton L          12 CA-SC                  27.30      27.18    7  
  5 Smith, Campbell C         12 YSSC-SC                27.66      27.32    6  
  6 Thrasher, Ethan T         12 SMRT-SC                27.12      27.34    5  
  7 Corbitt, Noah R           12 H2A-SC                 27.53      27.44    4  
  8 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC                  27.28      27.56    2.5
  8 Siudut, Nicholas G        11 ASC-SC                 27.71      27.56    2.5
 10 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC                27.45      27.72    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   23.40   3/12/2009 Andrew Delahunty, YSSC-SC                    
 Meet Qualifying:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC                 24.97      26.25  
  2 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC                27.25      26.26  
  3 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC                26.49      26.66  
  4 Thrasher, Ethan T         12 SMRT-SC                28.09      27.12  
  5 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC                  29.00      27.28  
  6 Clark, Braxton L          12 CA-SC                  26.83      27.30  
  7 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC                27.81      27.45  
  8 Corbitt, Noah R           12 H2A-SC                 28.76      27.53  
  9 Smith, Campbell C         12 YSSC-SC                27.61      27.66  
 10 Siudut, Nicholas G        11 ASC-SC                 28.60      27.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hicks, Thomas L           12 YSSC-SC                27.29      27.86  
 12 Lawrence, Justin T        11 SMRT-SC                28.09      27.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fournel, Nathaniel V      12 PALM-SC                28.54      28.07  
 14 Gregg, Alex D             12 CA-SC                  29.41      28.25  
 15 Fadel, Matthew J          11 CHRS-SC                29.38      28.33  
 16 Sulkowski, Dan M          12 MPSC-SC                29.51      28.80  
 17 Frye, Jonathon A          12 CHRS-SC                29.43      28.83  
 18 Gush, Johnny D            11 MPSC-SC                29.60      28.92  
 19 Viney, Cam B              11 YSSC-SC                28.93      28.94  
 20 Farmer, Mitch A           12 YCSC-SC                28.98      29.05  
 21 Bennett, Andrew C         12 CA-SC                  29.00      29.18  
 22 Walton, Nathan E          12 PALM-SC                29.02      29.19  
 23 Prewette, Jake D          12 YSSC-SC                29.13      29.24  
 24 Broome, Noah M            11 YSSC-SC                29.76      29.64  
 25 Mitchell, Casey A         11 CAC-SC                 29.41      29.94  
 26 Mitchum, Bailey C         11 FAST-SC                29.72      30.12  
 -- Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC                 27.13         NS  
 -- Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC                  28.20         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   50.80    2/1/2004 Mack Montgomery, TC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC                 57.02      55.47   11  
                  26.57       55.47 (28.90)                                        
  2 Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC                 56.82      56.45    9  
                  26.81       56.45 (29.64)                                        
  3 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC                57.19      56.91    8  
                  27.76       56.91 (29.15)                                        
  4 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC                58.16      57.78    7  
                  27.56       57.78 (30.22)                                        
  5 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC                58.58      58.36    6  
                  28.09       58.36 (30.27)                                        
  6 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC                  59.65      59.05    5  
                  28.52       59.05 (30.53)                                        
  7 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC                59.29      59.48    4  
                  28.49       59.48 (30.99)                                        
  8 DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC                58.76      59.96    3  
                  28.84       59.96 (31.12)                                        
  9 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC              1:00.32    1:00.03    2  
                  29.20     1:00.03 (30.83)                                        
 10 Hicks, Thomas L           12 YSSC-SC              1:00.09    1:02.38    1  
                  29.61     1:02.38 (32.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   50.80    2/1/2004 Mack Montgomery, TC-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC                 58.06      56.82  
                  27.29       56.82 (29.53)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC                 56.22      57.02  
                  27.27       57.02 (29.75)                                        
  3 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC                57.78      57.19  
                  27.83       57.19 (29.36)                                        
  4 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC                59.14      58.16  
                  27.70       58.16 (30.46)                                        
  5 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC                58.48      58.58  
                  28.13       58.58 (30.45)                                        
  6 DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC              1:00.42      58.76  
                  28.40       58.76 (30.36)                                        
  7 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC                59.34      59.29  
                  28.57       59.29 (30.72)                                        
  8 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC                1:01.96      59.65  
                  28.95       59.65 (30.70)                                        
  9 Hicks, Thomas L           12 YSSC-SC              1:01.86    1:00.09  
                  28.68     1:00.09 (31.41)                                        
 10 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC              1:00.30    1:00.32  
                  29.28     1:00.32 (31.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC              1:00.23    1:00.48  
                  29.65     1:00.48 (30.83)                                        
 12 Smith, Campbell C         12 YSSC-SC              1:01.46    1:00.62  
                  28.73     1:00.62 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC                1:00.66    1:00.78  
                  29.51     1:00.78 (31.27)                                        
 14 Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC                1:02.57    1:00.90  
                  29.00     1:00.90 (31.90)                                        
 15 Siudut, Nicholas G        11 ASC-SC               1:02.85    1:00.99  
                  29.03     1:00.99 (31.96)                                        
 16 Fournel, Nathaniel V      12 PALM-SC              1:04.10    1:01.02  
                  29.24     1:01.02 (31.78)                                        
 17 Martin, Daniel C          12 RAYS-SC              1:05.04    1:01.23  
                  29.88     1:01.23 (31.35)                                        
 18 Clark, Braxton L          12 CA-SC                1:00.47    1:01.28  
                  28.98     1:01.28 (32.30)                                        
 19 Fadel, Matthew J          11 CHRS-SC              1:00.51    1:01.66  
                  29.09     1:01.66 (32.57)                                        
 20 Lawrence, Justin T        11 SMRT-SC              1:01.52    1:01.80  
                  29.83     1:01.80 (31.97)                                        
 21 Viney, Cam B              11 YSSC-SC              1:04.17    1:02.03  
                  30.03     1:02.03 (32.00)                                        
 22 Corbitt, Noah R           12 H2A-SC               1:02.71    1:02.07  
                  29.61     1:02.07 (32.46)                                        
 23 Gregg, Alex D             12 CA-SC                1:03.74    1:02.24  
                  30.08     1:02.24 (32.16)                                        
 24 Farmer, Mitch A           12 YCSC-SC              1:02.66    1:02.29  
                  29.77     1:02.29 (32.52)                                        
 25 Frye, Jonathon A          12 CHRS-SC              1:02.70    1:02.57  
                  29.73     1:02.57 (32.84)                                        
 26 Prewette, Jake D          12 YSSC-SC              1:04.88    1:02.58  
                  30.09     1:02.58 (32.49)                                        
 27 Stelmack, Nick J          11 YSSC-SC              1:04.47    1:03.30  
                  30.38     1:03.30 (32.92)                                        
 28 Higgins, Will M           11 CA-SC                1:03.40    1:03.36  
                  30.51     1:03.36 (32.85)                                        
 29 Sulkowski, Dan M          12 MPSC-SC              1:05.06    1:04.26  
                  30.58     1:04.26 (33.68)                                        
 30 Liebenow, Thomas B        12 CHRS-SC              1:04.51    1:04.46  
                  31.12     1:04.46 (33.34)                                        
 31 Mitchum, Bailey C         11 FAST-SC              1:04.75    1:04.52  
                  30.87     1:04.52 (33.65)                                        
 32 Buckhannon, Collin P      12 MPSC-SC              1:04.57    1:05.89  
                  31.81     1:05.89 (34.08)                                        
 33 Broome, Noah M            11 YSSC-SC              1:12.21L   1:06.11  
                  32.04     1:06.11 (34.07)                                        
 -- Gush, Johnny D            11 MPSC-SC              1:03.36         DQ  
                  30.70          DQ (32.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:49.56    3/1/2004 Mack Montgomery, TC-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC              2:01.35    2:00.95   11  
                  28.04       59.31 (31.27)     1:30.73 (31.42)     2:00.95 (30.22)
  2 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC              2:02.85    2:01.27    9  
                  28.13       59.64 (31.51)     1:31.57 (31.93)     2:01.27 (29.70)
  3 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC              2:05.00    2:04.34    8  
                  28.64     1:00.68 (32.04)     1:33.20 (32.52)     2:04.34 (31.14)
  4 Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC               2:07.39    2:05.55    7  
                  29.21     1:01.46 (32.25)     1:33.90 (32.44)     2:05.55 (31.65)
  5 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC                2:05.90    2:06.55    6  
                  28.59     1:00.68 (32.09)     1:34.04 (33.36)     2:06.55 (32.51)
  6 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC                2:06.79    2:06.70    5  
                  29.09     1:01.64 (32.55)     1:34.58 (32.94)     2:06.70 (32.12)
  7 DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC              2:06.94    2:06.96    4  
                  29.06     1:01.42 (32.36)     1:35.03 (33.61)     2:06.96 (31.93)
  8 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC              2:10.12    2:09.87    3  
                  29.75     1:01.71 (31.96)     1:36.48 (34.77)     2:09.87 (33.39)
  9 Fadel, Matthew J          11 CHRS-SC              2:09.91    2:09.96    2  
                  29.41     1:02.50 (33.09)     1:36.97 (34.47)     2:09.96 (32.99)
 10 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC              2:10.63    2:10.08    1  
                  30.36     1:03.60 (33.24)     1:37.83 (34.23)     2:10.08 (32.25)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:49.56    3/1/2004 Mack Montgomery, TC-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC              2:00.12    2:01.35  
                  28.26       59.39 (31.13)     1:30.83 (31.44)     2:01.35 (30.52)
  2 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC              2:02.51    2:02.85  
                  28.39       59.58 (31.19)     1:31.97 (32.39)     2:02.85 (30.88)
  3 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC              2:02.22    2:05.00  
                  29.05     1:00.95 (31.90)     1:33.86 (32.91)     2:05.00 (31.14)
  4 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC                2:14.07    2:05.90  
                  28.87     1:01.24 (32.37)     1:34.22 (32.98)     2:05.90 (31.68)
  5 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC                2:09.46    2:06.79  
                  28.72     1:00.79 (32.07)     1:34.00 (33.21)     2:06.79 (32.79)
  6 DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC              2:10.47    2:06.94  
                  29.60     1:01.91 (32.31)     1:35.07 (33.16)     2:06.94 (31.87)
  7 Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC               2:11.31    2:07.39  
                  29.06     1:01.11 (32.05)     1:34.04 (32.93)     2:07.39 (33.35)
  8 Fadel, Matthew J          11 CHRS-SC              2:16.48    2:09.91  
                  29.58     1:03.02 (33.44)     1:36.82 (33.80)     2:09.91 (33.09)
  9 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC              2:12.45    2:10.12  
                  29.89     1:03.19 (33.30)     1:37.45 (34.26)     2:10.12 (32.67)
 10 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC              2:12.16    2:10.63  
                  30.40     1:03.67 (33.27)     1:38.26 (34.59)     2:10.63 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Daniel C          12 RAYS-SC              2:16.41    2:12.11  
                  30.38     1:04.76 (34.38)     1:38.84 (34.08)     2:12.11 (33.27)
 12 Gregg, Alex D             12 CA-SC                2:17.94    2:14.52  
                  29.61     1:04.24 (34.63)     1:40.31 (36.07)     2:14.52 (34.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hicks, Thomas L           12 YSSC-SC              2:17.16    2:14.82  
                  31.14     1:05.66 (34.52)     1:41.23 (35.57)     2:14.82 (33.59)
 14 Corbitt, Noah R           12 H2A-SC               2:38.71L   2:15.05  
                  31.33     1:06.30 (34.97)     1:41.98 (35.68)     2:15.05 (33.07)
 15 Liebenow, Thomas B        12 CHRS-SC              2:17.75    2:16.12  
                  31.29     1:06.10 (34.81)     1:41.57 (35.47)     2:16.12 (34.55)
 16 Farmer, Mitch A           12 YCSC-SC              2:17.56    2:16.17  
                  30.13     1:04.63 (34.50)     1:40.88 (36.25)     2:16.17 (35.29)
 17 Gush, Johnny D            11 MPSC-SC              2:17.43    2:16.29  
                  30.71     1:05.12 (34.41)     1:40.68 (35.56)     2:16.29 (35.61)
 18 Prewette, Jake D          12 YSSC-SC              2:15.10    2:16.84  
                  31.00     1:05.38 (34.38)     1:42.28 (36.90)     2:16.84 (34.56)
 19 Stelmack, Nick J          11 YSSC-SC              2:18.93    2:16.93  
                  31.73     1:06.81 (35.08)     1:42.40 (35.59)     2:16.93 (34.53)
 20 Mitchum, Bailey C         11 FAST-SC              2:16.16    2:17.18  
                  30.87     1:05.46 (34.59)     1:41.99 (36.53)     2:17.18 (35.19)
 21 Siudut, Nicholas G        11 ASC-SC               2:35.15L   2:17.67  
                  30.58     1:06.05 (35.47)     1:42.78 (36.73)     2:17.67 (34.89)
 22 Rypkema, David M          11 YCSC-SC              2:16.29    2:20.67  
                  31.98     1:07.95 (35.97)     1:44.67 (36.72)     2:20.67 (36.00)
 23 Broome, Noah M            11 YSSC-SC              2:20.08    2:21.75  
                  33.16     1:09.16 (36.00)     1:46.23 (37.07)     2:21.75 (35.52)
 24 Clark, Braxton L          12 CA-SC                2:19.25    2:22.53  
                  31.11     1:07.24 (36.13)     1:45.68 (38.44)     2:22.53 (36.85)
 -- Smith, Campbell C         12 YSSC-SC              2:09.93        SCR  
 -- Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC              2:11.66        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   4:55.41    3/1/2004 Mack Montgomery, TC-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC              5:18.26    5:19.83   11  
                  30.51     1:04.16 (33.65)     1:38.66 (34.50)     2:13.80 (35.14)
        2:48.90 (35.10)     3:24.37 (35.47)     4:00.27 (35.90)     4:36.32 (36.05)
        5:12.01 (35.69)      5:19.83 (7.82)                                        
  2 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC              5:25.20    5:21.11    9  
                  31.71     1:07.52 (35.81)     1:44.13 (36.61)     2:20.82 (36.69)
        2:57.36 (36.54)     3:33.83 (36.47)     4:10.26 (36.43)     4:46.62 (36.36)
        5:22.48 (35.86)         5:21.11 ( )                                        
  3 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC              5:30.86    5:27.48    8  
                  33.38     1:10.79 (37.41)     1:48.09 (37.30)     2:25.63 (37.54)
        3:03.90 (38.27)     3:42.10 (38.20)     4:20.07 (37.97)     4:58.35 (38.28)
        5:36.17 (37.82)         5:27.48 ( )                                        
  4 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC                5:47.14    5:35.89    7  
                  31.17     1:06.42 (35.25)     1:43.41 (36.99)     2:20.79 (37.38)
        2:56.98 (36.19)     3:34.98 (38.00)     4:12.92 (37.94)     4:49.24 (36.32)
        5:25.41 (36.17)     5:35.89 (10.48)                                        
  5 DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC              5:49.33    5:38.58    6  
                  33.21     1:09.31 (36.10)     1:45.98 (36.67)     2:22.94 (36.96)
        3:00.25 (37.31)     3:37.46 (37.21)     4:14.45 (36.99)     4:51.16 (36.71)
        5:27.96 (36.80)     5:38.58 (10.62)                                        
  6 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC              5:52.84    5:46.48    5  
                  32.27     1:08.70 (36.43)     1:45.65 (36.95)     2:22.26 (36.61)
        3:00.10 (37.84)     3:37.26 (37.16)     4:14.16 (36.90)     4:50.87 (36.71)
        5:25.97 (35.10)     5:46.48 (20.51)                                        
  7 Martin, Daniel C          12 RAYS-SC              6:00.44    5:46.67    4  
                  30.51     1:04.16 (33.65)     1:38.66 (34.50)     2:13.80 (35.14)
        2:48.90 (35.10)     3:24.37 (35.47)     4:00.27 (35.90)     4:36.32 (36.05)
        5:12.01 (35.69)     5:46.67 (34.66)                                        
  8 Fadel, Matthew J          11 CHRS-SC              5:52.01    5:47.89    3  
                  33.69     1:10.12 (36.43)     1:46.38 (36.26)     2:22.58 (36.20)
        2:59.53 (36.95)     3:35.88 (36.35)     4:13.16 (37.28)     4:49.17 (36.01)
        5:24.61 (35.44)     5:47.89 (23.28)                                        
  9 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC              5:59.88    5:49.75    2  
 10 Smith, Campbell C         12 YSSC-SC              5:54.35    5:55.92    1  
                  34.99     1:12.54 (37.55)     1:51.10 (38.56)     2:28.24 (37.14)
        3:06.02 (37.78)     3:44.00 (37.98)     4:21.62 (37.62)     4:59.53 (37.91)
        5:37.43 (37.90)     5:55.92 (18.49)                                        
 11 Hicks, Thomas L           12 YSSC-SC              5:55.22    5:57.90  
                  32.46     1:08.47 (36.01)     1:44.50 (36.03)     2:21.07 (36.57)
        2:58.08 (37.01)     3:34.98 (36.90)     4:11.55 (36.57)     4:48.21 (36.66)
        5:24.35 (36.14)     5:57.90 (33.55)                                        
 12 Gush, Johnny D            11 MPSC-SC              6:00.96    5:58.18  
                  31.71     1:07.52 (35.81)     1:44.13 (36.61)     2:20.82 (36.69)
        2:57.36 (36.54)     3:33.83 (36.47)     4:10.26 (36.43)     4:46.62 (36.36)
        5:22.48 (35.86)     5:58.18 (35.70)                                        
 13 Corbitt, Noah R           12 H2A-SC               6:13.67    5:58.43  
                  32.46     1:08.47 (36.01)     1:44.50 (36.03)     2:21.07 (36.57)
        2:58.08 (37.01)     3:34.98 (36.90)     4:11.55 (36.57)     4:48.21 (36.66)
        5:24.35 (36.14)     5:58.43 (34.08)                                        
 14 Mitchum, Bailey C         11 FAST-SC              6:10.14    5:59.32  
                  32.27     1:08.70 (36.43)     1:45.65 (36.95)     2:22.26 (36.61)
        3:00.10 (37.84)     3:37.26 (37.16)     4:14.16 (36.90)     4:50.87 (36.71)
        5:25.97 (35.10)     5:59.32 (33.35)                                        
 15 Prewette, Jake D          12 YSSC-SC              6:09.07    5:59.43  
                  33.69     1:10.12 (36.43)     1:46.38 (36.26)     2:22.58 (36.20)
        2:59.53 (36.95)     3:35.88 (36.35)     4:13.16 (37.28)     4:49.17 (36.01)
        5:24.61 (35.44)     5:59.43 (34.82)                                        
 16 Farmer, Mitch A           12 YCSC-SC              6:07.79    6:02.45  
                  31.17     1:06.42 (35.25)     1:43.41 (36.99)     2:20.79 (37.38)
        2:56.98 (36.19)     3:34.98 (38.00)     4:12.92 (37.94)     4:49.24 (36.32)
        5:25.41 (36.17)     6:02.45 (37.04)                                        
 17 Viney, Cam B              11 YSSC-SC              6:08.55    6:03.53  
                  33.21     1:09.31 (36.10)     1:45.98 (36.67)     2:22.94 (36.96)
        3:00.25 (37.31)     3:37.46 (37.21)     4:14.45 (36.99)     4:51.16 (36.71)
        5:27.96 (36.80)     6:03.53 (35.57)                                        
 18 Faulconer, Ian E          11 YSSC-SC              6:07.69    6:12.43  
                  33.38     1:10.79 (37.41)     1:48.09 (37.30)     2:25.63 (37.54)
        3:03.90 (38.27)     3:42.10 (38.20)     4:20.07 (37.97)     4:58.35 (38.28)
        5:36.17 (37.82)     6:12.43 (36.26)                                        
 19 Buckhannon, Collin P      12 MPSC-SC              6:12.31    6:13.21  
                  34.99     1:12.54 (37.55)     1:51.10 (38.56)     2:28.24 (37.14)
        3:06.02 (37.78)     3:44.00 (37.98)     4:21.62 (37.62)     4:59.53 (37.91)
        5:37.43 (37.90)     6:13.21 (35.78)                                        
 -- Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC               6:13.92         NS  
 -- Rypkema, David M          11 YCSC-SC              6:05.99        SCR  
 -- Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC                6:08.65        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   10:06.92    3/1/2004 Mack Montgomery, TC-SC                    
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  12:51.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC             11:34.97   10:58.75   11  
                  28.68     1:01.24 (32.56)     1:34.10 (32.86)     2:07.22 (33.12)
        2:40.89 (33.67)     3:13.95 (33.06)     3:47.81 (33.86)     4:20.78 (32.97)
        4:54.34 (33.56)     5:28.59 (34.25)     6:01.51 (32.92)     6:35.37 (33.86)
        7:09.20 (33.83)     7:43.07 (33.87)     8:15.44 (32.37)     8:49.14 (33.70)
        9:22.55 (33.41)     9:54.43 (31.88)    10:27.12 (32.69)    10:58.75 (31.63)
  2 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC              9:59.01L  11:06.45    9  
                  29.37     1:02.40 (33.03)     1:36.08 (33.68)     2:09.80 (33.72)
        2:44.17 (34.37)     3:17.86 (33.69)     3:51.79 (33.93)     4:25.49 (33.70)
        4:59.25 (33.76)     5:33.25 (34.00)     6:07.01 (33.76)     6:41.01 (34.00)
        7:14.68 (33.67)     7:48.16 (33.48)     8:21.65 (33.49)     8:55.21 (33.56)
        9:28.88 (33.67)    10:02.12 (33.24)    10:35.56 (33.44)    11:06.45 (30.89)
  3 DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC             11:34.31   11:22.81    8  
                  30.64     1:04.16 (33.52)     1:38.47 (34.31)     2:13.08 (34.61)
        2:47.75 (34.67)     3:22.38 (34.63)     3:56.86 (34.48)     4:31.07 (34.21)
        5:05.49 (34.42)     5:39.98 (34.49)     6:14.29 (34.31)     6:48.73 (34.44)
        7:23.05 (34.32)     7:57.41 (34.36)     8:31.87 (34.46)     9:06.16 (34.29)
        9:40.93 (34.77)    10:15.67 (34.74)    10:50.16 (34.49)    11:22.81 (32.65)
  4 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC             10:43.73L  11:23.95    7  
                  29.25     1:03.24 (33.99)     1:37.56 (34.32)     2:12.41 (34.85)
        2:47.23 (34.82)     3:22.20 (34.97)     3:56.92 (34.72)     4:31.86 (34.94)
        5:06.68 (34.82)     5:41.88 (35.20)     6:17.08 (35.20)     6:52.21 (35.13)
        7:26.81 (34.60)     8:01.77 (34.96)     8:36.48 (34.71)     9:11.17 (34.69)
        9:45.68 (34.51)    10:20.38 (34.70)    10:53.37 (32.99)    11:23.95 (30.58)
  5 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC              12:15.09   11:24.65    6  
                  29.47     1:02.81 (33.34)     1:36.64 (33.83)     2:11.06 (34.42)
        2:45.46 (34.40)     3:19.80 (34.34)     3:54.80 (35.00)     4:29.76 (34.96)
        5:04.83 (35.07)     5:39.42 (34.59)     6:14.51 (35.09)     6:49.74 (35.23)
        7:25.05 (35.31)     8:00.00 (34.95)     8:35.47 (35.47)     9:10.82 (35.35)
        9:45.59 (34.77)    10:20.32 (34.73)    10:54.37 (34.05)    11:24.65 (30.28)
  6 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC             12:36.27   11:47.84    5  
                  30.48     1:04.66 (34.18)     1:40.85 (36.19)     2:16.37 (35.52)
        2:52.51 (36.14)     3:29.22 (36.71)     4:05.20 (35.98)     4:41.58 (36.38)
        5:18.44 (36.86)     5:54.49 (36.05)     6:30.77 (36.28)     7:06.26 (35.49)
        7:41.60 (35.34)     8:17.15 (35.55)     8:52.65 (35.50)     9:27.98 (35.33)
       10:03.15 (35.17)    10:38.47 (35.32)    11:13.65 (35.18)    11:47.84 (34.19)
  7 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC               12:26.24   11:50.03    4  
                  30.31     1:04.47 (34.16)     1:40.22 (35.75)     2:16.36 (36.14)
        2:52.45 (36.09)     3:28.23 (35.78)     4:04.76 (36.53)     4:40.81 (36.05)
        5:16.88 (36.07)     5:53.09 (36.21)     6:29.18 (36.09)     7:04.95 (35.77)
        7:40.81 (35.86)     8:16.93 (36.12)     8:52.34 (35.41)     9:27.52 (35.18)
       10:03.32 (35.80)    10:39.29 (35.97)    11:15.77 (36.48)    11:50.03 (34.26)
  8 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC             12:21.83   11:56.29    3  
                  32.32     1:08.37 (36.05)     1:44.77 (36.40)     2:21.37 (36.60)
        2:57.65 (36.28)     3:34.00 (36.35)     4:10.12 (36.12)     4:46.42 (36.30)
        5:22.60 (36.18)     5:58.75 (36.15)     6:34.98 (36.23)     7:11.57 (36.59)
        7:47.98 (36.41)     8:24.17 (36.19)     8:59.59 (35.42)     9:35.11 (35.52)
       10:11.06 (35.95)    10:47.01 (35.95)    11:21.75 (34.74)    11:56.29 (34.54)
  9 Fadel, Matthew J          11 CHRS-SC             12:49.07   11:56.57    2  
                  30.67     1:06.01 (35.34)     1:42.53 (36.52)     2:19.50 (36.97)
        2:55.65 (36.15)     3:32.01 (36.36)     4:08.42 (36.41)     4:44.98 (36.56)
        5:21.57 (36.59)     5:58.07 (36.50)     6:34.31 (36.24)     7:10.58 (36.27)
        7:46.74 (36.16)     8:22.80 (36.06)     8:59.08 (36.28)     9:35.29 (36.21)
       10:11.12 (35.83)    10:47.03 (35.91)    11:22.79 (35.76)    11:56.57 (33.78)
 10 Corbitt, Noah R           12 H2A-SC              11:06.13L  11:59.35    1  
                  31.83     1:07.24 (35.41)     1:43.43 (36.19)     2:19.48 (36.05)
        2:56.49 (37.01)     3:33.39 (36.90)     4:09.95 (36.56)     4:46.67 (36.72)
        5:23.44 (36.77)     6:00.41 (36.97)     6:37.39 (36.98)     7:13.61 (36.22)
        7:50.13 (36.52)     8:26.38 (36.25)     9:02.62 (36.24)     9:38.96 (36.34)
       10:15.30 (36.34)    10:50.31 (35.01)    11:25.79 (35.48)    11:59.35 (33.56)
 11 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC             12:15.94   12:02.86  
                  31.54     1:07.91 (36.37)     1:44.69 (36.78)     2:21.61 (36.92)
        2:58.66 (37.05)     3:35.83 (37.17)     4:12.27 (36.44)     4:48.92 (36.65)
        5:25.51 (36.59)     6:01.62 (36.11)     6:37.78 (36.16)     7:14.21 (36.43)
        7:50.98 (36.77)     8:28.03 (37.05)     9:04.48 (36.45)     9:41.13 (36.65)
       10:17.32 (36.19)    10:53.34 (36.02)    11:28.83 (35.49)    12:02.86 (34.03)
 12 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC             12:28.26   12:04.94  
                  31.37     1:07.37 (36.00)     1:43.79 (36.42)     2:20.86 (37.07)
        2:57.39 (36.53)     3:34.19 (36.80)     4:11.32 (37.13)     4:48.02 (36.70)
        5:25.76 (37.74)     6:01.67 (35.91)     6:38.13 (36.46)     7:15.37 (37.24)
        7:52.61 (37.24)     8:29.21 (36.60)     9:05.65 (36.44)     9:42.05 (36.40)
       10:18.61 (36.56)    10:55.14 (36.53)    11:31.24 (36.10)    12:04.94 (33.70)
 13 Gush, Johnny D            11 MPSC-SC             12:43.35   12:09.87  
                  31.40     1:07.52 (36.12)     1:43.90 (36.38)     2:20.93 (37.03)
        2:57.65 (36.72)     3:34.81 (37.16)     4:11.70 (36.89)     4:49.28 (37.58)
        5:25.58 (36.30)     6:02.07 (36.49)     6:38.83 (36.76)     7:16.08 (37.25)
        7:53.02 (36.94)     8:29.64 (36.62)     9:06.07 (36.43)     9:42.90 (36.83)
       10:19.97 (37.07)    10:57.79 (37.82)    11:34.15 (36.36)    12:09.87 (35.72)
 14 Hicks, Thomas L           12 YSSC-SC             12:19.60   12:13.39  
                  31.96     1:07.36 (35.40)     1:44.43 (37.07)     2:21.30 (36.87)
        2:58.44 (37.14)     3:36.20 (37.76)     4:13.83 (37.63)     4:51.64 (37.81)
        5:28.98 (37.34)     6:06.19 (37.21)     6:43.80 (37.61)     7:21.25 (37.45)
        7:58.45 (37.20)     8:35.67 (37.22)     9:12.46 (36.79)     9:49.91 (37.45)
       10:27.17 (37.26)    11:04.44 (37.27)    11:40.29 (35.85)    12:13.39 (33.10)
 15 Farmer, Mitch A           12 YCSC-SC             11:33.94L  12:16.65  
                  30.68     1:05.00 (34.32)     1:40.85 (35.85)     2:17.87 (37.02)
        2:55.13 (37.26)     3:31.81 (36.68)     4:09.36 (37.55)     4:46.64 (37.28)
        5:24.42 (37.78)     6:01.63 (37.21)     6:39.95 (38.32)     7:17.25 (37.30)
        7:54.92 (37.67)     8:32.71 (37.79)     9:10.49 (37.78)     9:48.99 (38.50)
       10:26.09 (37.10)    11:03.74 (37.65)    11:41.09 (37.35)    12:16.65 (35.56)
 16 Stelmack, Nick J          11 YSSC-SC             12:27.35   12:17.25  
                  32.85     1:08.86 (36.01)     1:46.09 (37.23)     2:22.85 (36.76)
        2:59.99 (37.14)     3:37.82 (37.83)     4:15.67 (37.85)     4:53.11 (37.44)
        5:30.86 (37.75)     6:08.43 (37.57)     6:46.22 (37.79)     7:23.86 (37.64)
        8:01.15 (37.29)     8:38.35 (37.20)     9:15.44 (37.09)     9:52.80 (37.36)
       10:29.92 (37.12)    11:06.33 (36.41)    11:42.73 (36.40)    12:17.25 (34.52)
 17 Gregg, Alex D             12 CA-SC               12:50.17   12:17.37  
                  30.64     1:06.93 (36.29)     1:44.48 (37.55)     2:21.26 (36.78)
        2:58.99 (37.73)     3:36.55 (37.56)     4:14.09 (37.54)     4:52.12 (38.03)
        5:29.50 (37.38)     6:06.96 (37.46)     6:44.10 (37.14)     7:21.87 (37.77)
        7:58.86 (36.99)     8:36.52 (37.66)     9:14.27 (37.75)     9:51.73 (37.46)
       10:28.64 (36.91)    11:05.87 (37.23)    11:42.80 (36.93)    12:17.37 (34.57)
 18 Smith, Campbell C         12 YSSC-SC             12:04.90   12:19.71  
                  31.76     1:07.67 (35.91)     1:44.31 (36.64)     2:21.45 (37.14)
        2:58.59 (37.14)     3:34.83 (36.24)     4:11.58 (36.75)     4:49.20 (37.62)
        5:25.69 (36.49)     6:03.07 (37.38)     6:40.03 (36.96)     7:18.29 (38.26)
        7:55.99 (37.70)     8:33.62 (37.63)     9:12.16 (38.54)     9:50.40 (38.24)
       10:27.87 (37.47)    11:05.84 (37.97)    11:43.20 (37.36)    12:19.71 (36.51)
 19 Martin, Daniel C          12 RAYS-SC             12:35.96   12:28.76  
                  32.58     1:09.29 (36.71)     1:47.50 (38.21)     2:24.82 (37.32)
        3:02.49 (37.67)     3:41.03 (38.54)     4:19.16 (38.13)     4:57.33 (38.17)
        5:35.28 (37.95)     6:13.49 (38.21)     6:51.97 (38.48)     7:29.85 (37.88)
        8:08.10 (38.25)     8:46.40 (38.30)     9:24.72 (38.32)    10:02.51 (37.79)
       10:39.86 (37.35)    11:17.10 (37.24)    11:53.91 (36.81)    12:28.76 (34.85)
 20 Viney, Cam B              11 YSSC-SC             12:40.77   12:43.39  
                  35.47     1:14.64 (39.17)     1:53.04 (38.40)     2:31.52 (38.48)
        3:10.40 (38.88)     3:48.99 (38.59)     4:26.90 (37.91)     5:05.31 (38.41)
        5:44.40 (39.09)     6:22.72 (38.32)     7:00.83 (38.11)     7:38.90 (38.07)
        8:18.04 (39.14)     8:56.00 (37.96)     9:34.86 (38.86)    10:12.93 (38.07)
       10:51.55 (38.62)    11:28.86 (37.31)    12:07.26 (38.40)    12:43.39 (36.13)
 -- Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC               12:46.73        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   17:09.59   10/1/2003 Mack Montgomery, UN-SC                    
 Meet Qualifying 11-12:  21:39.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC             19:33.18L  18:40.54   11  
                  30.17     1:03.96 (33.79)     1:38.99 (35.03)     2:13.11 (34.12)
        2:47.73 (34.62)     3:22.73 (35.00)     3:57.22 (34.49)     4:31.88 (34.66)
        5:06.13 (34.25)     5:40.54 (34.41)     6:15.32 (34.78)     6:50.00 (34.68)
        7:24.87 (34.87)     7:59.17 (34.30)     8:33.70 (34.53)     9:08.01 (34.31)
        9:42.58 (34.57)    10:16.90 (34.32)    10:51.27 (34.37)    11:25.42 (34.15)
       11:59.37 (33.95)    12:33.54 (34.17)    13:07.47 (33.93)    13:41.05 (33.58)
       14:14.73 (33.68)    14:48.60 (33.87)    15:22.39 (33.79)    15:56.08 (33.69)
       16:29.77 (33.69)    17:03.35 (33.58)    17:36.72 (33.37)    18:09.41 (32.69)
       18:40.54 (31.13)
  2 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC               19:28.16   18:42.26    9  
                  30.20     1:03.51 (33.31)     1:37.92 (34.41)     2:12.26 (34.34)
        2:46.50 (34.24)     3:21.12 (34.62)     3:55.33 (34.21)     4:29.73 (34.40)
        5:04.23 (34.50)     5:38.68 (34.45)     6:13.07 (34.39)     6:47.67 (34.60)
        7:22.41 (34.74)     7:57.09 (34.68)     8:31.95 (34.86)     9:05.93 (33.98)
        9:40.00 (34.07)    10:14.76 (34.76)    10:49.57 (34.81)    11:24.09 (34.52)
       11:58.33 (34.24)    12:32.66 (34.33)    13:06.95 (34.29)    13:41.27 (34.32)
       14:15.27 (34.00)    14:49.35 (34.08)    15:23.84 (34.49)    15:57.47 (33.63)
       16:31.21 (33.74)    17:05.08 (33.87)    17:38.27 (33.19)    18:11.38 (33.11)
       18:42.26 (30.88)
  3 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC             18:50.43   19:01.52    8  
                  29.84     1:03.56 (33.72)     1:37.73 (34.17)     2:12.72 (34.99)
        2:47.25 (34.53)     3:21.74 (34.49)     3:56.40 (34.66)     4:31.58 (35.18)
        5:06.70 (35.12)     5:41.44 (34.74)     6:14.93 (33.49)     6:49.91 (34.98)
        7:24.60 (34.69)     7:59.58 (34.98)     8:35.18 (35.60)     9:10.86 (35.68)
        9:46.34 (35.48)    10:21.73 (35.39)    10:56.89 (35.16)    11:32.20 (35.31)
       12:08.14 (35.94)    12:42.78 (34.64)    13:17.86 (35.08)    13:53.18 (35.32)
       14:28.37 (35.19)    15:03.12 (34.75)    15:38.09 (34.97)    16:12.67 (34.58)
       16:47.09 (34.42)    17:22.07 (34.98)    17:56.10 (34.03)    18:29.89 (33.79)
       19:01.52 (31.63)
  4 DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC             19:02.47   19:13.93    7  
                  31.68     1:06.43 (34.75)     1:41.14 (34.71)     2:16.24 (35.10)
        2:50.65 (34.41)     3:25.62 (34.97)     4:00.43 (34.81)     4:35.68 (35.25)
        5:11.13 (35.45)     5:46.09 (34.96)     6:20.72 (34.63)     6:56.08 (35.36)
        7:31.16 (35.08)     8:05.62 (34.46)     8:41.08 (35.46)     9:16.11 (35.03)
        9:51.11 (35.00)    10:26.04 (34.93)    11:01.65 (35.61)    11:36.90 (35.25)
       12:12.04 (35.14)    12:47.48 (35.44)    13:23.33 (35.85)    13:59.30 (35.97)
       14:34.75 (35.45)    15:10.43 (35.68)    15:46.16 (35.73)    16:21.79 (35.63)
       16:57.31 (35.52)    17:31.89 (34.58)    18:07.07 (35.18)    18:41.72 (34.65)
       19:13.93 (32.21)
  5 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC               20:27.75   20:07.50    6  
                  30.44     1:05.10 (34.66)     1:41.24 (36.14)     2:17.99 (36.75)
        2:55.16 (37.17)     3:31.93 (36.77)     4:08.11 (36.18)     4:45.16 (37.05)
        5:22.53 (37.37)     5:59.31 (36.78)     6:36.01 (36.70)     7:12.91 (36.90)
        7:48.46 (35.55)     8:25.64 (37.18)     9:02.03 (36.39)     9:38.75 (36.72)
       10:15.48 (36.73)    10:51.10 (35.62)    11:28.91 (37.81)    12:05.59 (36.68)
       12:42.72 (37.13)    13:20.31 (37.59)    13:57.14 (36.83)    14:35.25 (38.11)
       15:14.00 (38.75)    15:52.07 (38.07)    16:29.49 (37.42)    17:06.36 (36.87)
       17:43.59 (37.23)    18:21.18 (37.59)    18:57.16 (35.98)    19:32.64 (35.48)
       20:07.50 (34.86)
  6 Martin, Daniel C          12 RAYS-SC             20:40.52   20:26.99    5  
                  32.11     1:08.26 (36.15)     1:45.08 (36.82)     2:21.65 (36.57)
        2:57.91 (36.26)     3:34.49 (36.58)     4:11.45 (36.96)     4:48.71 (37.26)
        5:25.84 (37.13)     6:02.79 (36.95)     6:40.20 (37.41)     7:18.06 (37.86)
        7:56.05 (37.99)     8:33.31 (37.26)     9:11.32 (38.01)     9:49.09 (37.77)
       10:27.20 (38.11)    11:05.16 (37.96)    11:43.37 (38.21)    12:20.72 (37.35)
       12:58.01 (37.29)    13:35.70 (37.69)    14:13.81 (38.11)    14:51.72 (37.91)
       15:29.92 (38.20)    16:07.75 (37.83)    16:45.62 (37.87)    17:23.80 (38.18)
       18:01.90 (38.10)    18:38.97 (37.07)    19:15.48 (36.51)    19:51.89 (36.41)
       20:26.99 (35.10)
  7 Prewette, Jake D          12 YSSC-SC             21:12.88   21:09.19    4  
                  35.63     1:13.96 (38.33)     1:53.82 (39.86)     2:32.60 (38.78)
        3:11.64 (39.04)     3:50.27 (38.63)     4:28.93 (38.66)     5:07.55 (38.62)
        5:46.31 (38.76)     6:25.73 (39.42)     7:04.94 (39.21)     7:43.98 (39.04)
        8:23.28 (39.30)     9:02.18 (38.90)     9:40.44 (38.26)    10:19.17 (38.73)
       10:57.76 (38.59)    11:36.52 (38.76)    12:16.05 (39.53)    12:54.81 (38.76)
       13:33.26 (38.45)    14:11.99 (38.73)    14:50.08 (38.09)    15:28.65 (38.57)
       16:07.14 (38.49)    16:45.59 (38.45)    17:23.69 (38.10)    18:02.56 (38.87)
       18:40.82 (38.26)    19:17.97 (37.15)    19:56.03 (38.06)    20:34.05 (38.02)
       21:09.19 (35.14)
  8 Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC               21:18.67   21:10.31    3  
                  31.41     1:06.88 (35.47)     1:44.16 (37.28)     2:22.19 (38.03)
        2:59.95 (37.76)     3:38.55 (38.60)     4:17.62 (39.07)     4:57.03 (39.41)
        5:36.79 (39.76)     6:16.05 (39.26)     6:54.44 (38.39)     7:33.73 (39.29)
        8:12.63 (38.90)     8:52.57 (39.94)     9:31.66 (39.09)    10:11.66 (40.00)
       10:50.32 (38.66)    11:29.25 (38.93)    12:08.91 (39.66)    12:48.70 (39.79)
       13:27.41 (38.71)    14:06.06 (38.65)    14:44.67 (38.61)    15:22.99 (38.32)
       16:02.14 (39.15)    16:40.91 (38.77)    17:19.49 (38.58)    17:58.43 (38.94)
       18:37.90 (39.47)    19:16.29 (38.39)    19:54.59 (38.30)    20:33.44 (38.85)
       21:10.31 (36.87)
 -- Smith, Campbell C         12 YSSC-SC             20:48.97        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   26.30   10/1/1998 Rick Hancock, ASC-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Stelmack, Nick J          11 YSSC-SC                   NT      32.21  
  2 Farmer, Mitch A           12 YCSC-SC                   NT      32.28  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   26.30   10/1/1998 Rick Hancock, ASC-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  35.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC                 29.18      28.66   11  
  2 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC                30.15      29.11    9  
  3 Clark, Braxton L          12 CA-SC                  31.38      30.49    8  
  4 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC                  31.71      30.81    7  
  5 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC                31.21      31.06    6  
  6 Fadel, Matthew J          11 CHRS-SC                31.72      31.61    5  
  7 Smith, Campbell C         12 YSSC-SC                31.96      31.99    4  
  8 Stelmack, Nick J          11 YSSC-SC                32.74      32.36    3  
  9 Fournel, Nathaniel V      12 PALM-SC                32.52      32.59    2  
 10 Hicks, Thomas L           12 YSSC-SC                31.79      32.70    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   26.30   10/1/1998 Rick Hancock, ASC-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC                 29.04      29.18  
  2 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC                29.60      30.15  
  3 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC                31.65      31.21  
  4 Clark, Braxton L          12 CA-SC                  31.06      31.38  
  5 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC                  32.60      31.71  
  6 Fadel, Matthew J          11 CHRS-SC                32.35      31.72  
  7 Hicks, Thomas L           12 YSSC-SC                31.24      31.79  
  8 Smith, Campbell C         12 YSSC-SC                33.07      31.96  
  9 Fournel, Nathaniel V      12 PALM-SC                32.84      32.52  
 10 Stelmack, Nick J          11 YSSC-SC                34.25      32.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farmer, Mitch A           12 YCSC-SC                33.09     J32.74  
 12 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC                32.44      32.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Siudut, Nicholas G        11 ASC-SC                 33.50      32.95  
 14 Mitchell, Casey A         11 CAC-SC                 34.49      33.19  
 15 Lawrence, Justin T        11 SMRT-SC                32.66      33.28  
 16 Broome, Noah M            11 YSSC-SC                35.03      33.42  
 17 Frye, Jonathon A          12 CHRS-SC                34.05      33.44  
 18 Higgins, Will M           11 CA-SC                  33.67      33.57  
 19 Walton, Nathan E          12 PALM-SC                34.50      33.60  
 20 Kerr, Collin J            12 MPSC-SC                33.37      33.76  
 21 Prewette, Jake D          12 YSSC-SC                34.17      33.80  
 22 Reid, Camron L            12 FINS-SC                34.74      33.85  
 23 Rypkema, David M          11 YCSC-SC                33.79      34.10  
 24 Martin, Durham D          12 TG-SC                  34.97      34.41  
 25 Bennett, Andrew C         12 CA-SC                  34.91      34.59  
 26 Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC                  34.30      34.73  
 27 Scales, Andrew N          12 RAYS-SC                34.88      35.24  
 28 Thrasher, Ethan T         12 SMRT-SC                34.21      35.25  
 29 Sulkowski, Dan M          12 MPSC-SC                34.85      35.39  
 30 Cormier, Noah A           12 MPSC-SC                34.79      35.76  
 -- Fant, Hal W               12 CA-SC                  35.10         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   57.41    2/1/1983 Bryan Teter, SCAT-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC               1:05.25    1:03.06   11  
                  30.83     1:03.06 (32.23)                                        
  2 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC              1:05.20    1:04.11    9  
                  31.33     1:04.11 (32.78)                                        
  3 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC              1:07.40    1:05.45    8  
                  31.90     1:05.45 (33.55)                                        
  4 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC                1:06.33    1:05.73    7  
                  32.07     1:05.73 (33.66)                                        
  5 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC              1:05.78    1:06.32    6  
                  32.23     1:06.32 (34.09)                                        
  6 Fadel, Matthew J          11 CHRS-SC              1:07.69    1:07.18    5  
                  32.70     1:07.18 (34.48)                                        
  7 Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC               1:08.26    1:07.65    4  
                  32.80     1:07.65 (34.85)                                        
  8 DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC              1:08.03    1:07.92    3  
                  33.18     1:07.92 (34.74)                                        
  9 Fournel, Nathaniel V      12 PALM-SC              1:08.34    1:09.11    2  
                  33.76     1:09.11 (35.35)                                        
 10 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC              1:08.62    1:09.52    1  
                  34.53     1:09.52 (34.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   57.41    2/1/1983 Bryan Teter, SCAT-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC              1:02.97    1:05.20  
                  31.96     1:05.20 (33.24)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC               1:02.12    1:05.25  
                  31.95     1:05.25 (33.30)                                        
  3 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC              1:07.58    1:05.78  
                  32.03     1:05.78 (33.75)                                        
  4 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC                1:11.10    1:06.33  
                  32.52     1:06.33 (33.81)                                        
  5 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC              1:05.60    1:07.40  
                  32.46     1:07.40 (34.94)                                        
  6 Fadel, Matthew J          11 CHRS-SC              1:08.30    1:07.69  
                  33.12     1:07.69 (34.57)                                        
  7 DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC              1:08.88    1:08.03  
                  33.34     1:08.03 (34.69)                                        
  8 Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC               1:10.62    1:08.26  
                  33.10     1:08.26 (35.16)                                        
  9 Fournel, Nathaniel V      12 PALM-SC              1:10.62    1:08.34  
                  33.74     1:08.34 (34.60)                                        
 10 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC              1:08.38    1:08.62  
                  33.72     1:08.62 (34.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farmer, Mitch A           12 YCSC-SC              1:08.94    1:10.10  
                  33.98     1:10.10 (36.12)                                        
 12 Clark, Braxton L          12 CA-SC                1:09.29    1:10.50  
                  33.55     1:10.50 (36.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stelmack, Nick J          11 YSSC-SC              1:12.30    1:10.71  
                  34.21     1:10.71 (36.50)                                        
 14 Rypkema, David M          11 YCSC-SC              1:14.58    1:10.98  
                  34.34     1:10.98 (36.64)                                        
 15 Smith, Campbell C         12 YSSC-SC              1:08.90    1:11.00  
                  34.11     1:11.00 (36.89)                                        
 16 Corbitt, Noah R           12 H2A-SC               1:15.28    1:11.28  
                  34.77     1:11.28 (36.51)                                        
 17 Frye, Jonathon A          12 CHRS-SC              1:12.99    1:11.51  
                  34.34     1:11.51 (37.17)                                        
 18 Liebenow, Thomas B        12 CHRS-SC              1:14.87    1:11.95  
                  35.06     1:11.95 (36.89)                                        
 19 Hicks, Thomas L           12 YSSC-SC              1:09.89    1:12.46  
                  35.20     1:12.46 (37.26)                                        
 20 Gush, Johnny D            11 MPSC-SC              1:14.14    1:12.57  
                  35.79     1:12.57 (36.78)                                        
 21 Broome, Noah M            11 YSSC-SC              1:11.94    1:12.59  
                  35.25     1:12.59 (37.34)                                        
 22 Higgins, Will M           11 CA-SC                1:11.40    1:12.62  
                  35.52     1:12.62 (37.10)                                        
 23 Siudut, Nicholas G        11 ASC-SC               1:13.92    1:13.25  
                  35.69     1:13.25 (37.56)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Casey A         11 CAC-SC               1:14.71    1:13.46  
                  35.81     1:13.46 (37.65)                                        
 25 Reid, Camron L            12 FINS-SC              1:15.50    1:13.62  
                  35.90     1:13.62 (37.72)                                        
 26 Lawrence, Justin T        11 SMRT-SC              1:12.97    1:14.09  
                  36.56     1:14.09 (37.53)                                        
 27 Viney, Cam B              11 YSSC-SC              1:14.04    1:14.21  
                  36.76     1:14.21 (37.45)                                        
 28 Sulkowski, Dan M          12 MPSC-SC              1:15.36    1:14.62  
                  36.11     1:14.62 (38.51)                                        
 29 Pless, Karl L             11 SMRT-SC              1:15.52    1:14.72  
                  36.25     1:14.72 (38.47)                                        
 30 Walton, Nathan E          12 PALM-SC              1:14.47    1:15.19  
                  36.81     1:15.19 (38.38)                                        
 31 Hiller, Sam J             12 TG-SC                1:15.10    1:15.26  
                  36.89     1:15.26 (38.37)                                        
 32 Thrasher, Ethan T         12 SMRT-SC              1:14.16    1:16.15  
                  37.12     1:16.15 (39.03)                                        
 33 Mitchum, Bailey C         11 FAST-SC              1:15.75    1:16.40  
                  37.25     1:16.40 (39.15)                                        
 34 Prewette, Jake D          12 YSSC-SC              1:14.65    1:16.54  
                  37.47     1:16.54 (39.07)                                        
 35 Scales, Andrew N          12 RAYS-SC              1:15.41    1:17.24  
                  37.99     1:17.24 (39.25)                                        
 -- Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC                1:12.24         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:06.14   3/12/2009 Andrew Delahunty, YSSC-SC                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC               2:17.06    2:14.39   11  
                  31.22     1:05.85 (34.63)     1:40.84 (34.99)     2:14.39 (33.55)
  2 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC              2:21.43    2:15.60    9  
                  31.84     1:06.89 (35.05)     1:41.96 (35.07)     2:15.60 (33.64)
  3 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC              2:31.89    2:22.77    8  
                  33.59     1:09.96 (36.37)     1:46.60 (36.64)     2:22.77 (36.17)
  4 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC              2:25.74    2:23.07    7  
                  33.02     1:09.15 (36.13)     1:46.55 (37.40)     2:23.07 (36.52)
  5 Fadel, Matthew J          11 CHRS-SC              2:33.47    2:24.57    6  
                  33.98     1:10.79 (36.81)     1:48.82 (38.03)     2:24.57 (35.75)
  6 Smith, Campbell C         12 YSSC-SC              2:29.26    2:27.01    5  
                  33.75     1:10.33 (36.58)     1:49.07 (38.74)     2:27.01 (37.94)
  7 Fournel, Nathaniel V      12 PALM-SC              2:30.76    2:27.82    4  
                  34.28     1:10.91 (36.63)     1:49.48 (38.57)     2:27.82 (38.34)
  8 Hicks, Thomas L           12 YSSC-SC              2:40.88    2:27.89    3  
  9 Farmer, Mitch A           12 YCSC-SC              2:34.42    2:28.72    2  
                  33.78     1:10.91 (37.13)     1:49.64 (38.73)     2:28.72 (39.08)
 10 Clark, Braxton L          12 CA-SC                2:32.83    2:30.28    1  
                  34.22     1:11.32 (37.10)     1:51.55 (40.23)     2:30.28 (38.73)
 11 Liebenow, Thomas B        12 CHRS-SC              2:36.83    2:30.53  
 12 Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC                2:37.16    2:31.30  
 13 Stelmack, Nick J          11 YSSC-SC              2:38.79    2:33.07  
 14 Prewette, Jake D          12 YSSC-SC              2:35.83    2:33.99  
 15 Frye, Jonathon A          12 CHRS-SC              2:34.75    2:34.58  
 16 Siudut, Nicholas G        11 ASC-SC               2:56.41L   2:37.17  
 17 Mitchell, Casey A         11 CAC-SC               2:41.34    2:38.59  
 -- Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC              2:35.09        SCR  
 -- Rypkema, David M          11 YCSC-SC              2:31.79        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   29.51   3/16/2006 Jared Kauffman, YSSC-SC                      
 Meet Qualifying:  39.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Frye, Jonathon A          12 CHRS-SC                33.54      32.29   11  
  2 Bennett, Andrew C         12 CA-SC                  33.81      32.78    9  
  3 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC                33.84      33.55    8  
  4 Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC                  34.69      35.07    7  
  5 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC                34.89      35.10    6  
  6 Lawrence, Justin T        11 SMRT-SC                36.58      35.37    5  
  7 Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC                 36.82      36.06    4  
  8 Robinson, DeShawn D       12 RAYS-SC                36.85      36.50    3  
  9 Rypkema, David M          11 YCSC-SC                37.58      36.51    2  
 10 Hiller, Sam J             12 TG-SC                  37.35      37.84    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   29.51   3/16/2006 Jared Kauffman, YSSC-SC                      
 Meet Qualifying:  39.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frye, Jonathon A          12 CHRS-SC                34.84      33.54  
  2 Bennett, Andrew C         12 CA-SC                  33.78      33.81  
  3 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC                34.21      33.84  
  4 Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC                  35.10      34.69  
  5 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC                35.92      34.89  
  6 Lawrence, Justin T        11 SMRT-SC                38.25      36.58  
  7 Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC                 39.43      36.82  
  8 Robinson, DeShawn D       12 RAYS-SC                37.44      36.85  
  9 Hiller, Sam J             12 TG-SC                  39.41      37.35  
 10 Rypkema, David M          11 YCSC-SC                37.96      37.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Edwards, Emerson H        11 PALM-SC                43.99L     37.64  
 12 Tenbrunsel, Jack T        12 CA-SC                  38.33      37.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McVey, Geoff R            12 YSSC-SC                38.64      37.91  
 14 Faulconer, Ian E          11 YSSC-SC                37.37      38.32  
 15 Thrasher, Ethan T         12 SMRT-SC                38.72      38.72  
 16 Fabrizio, Josh T          12 TG-SC                  39.40      38.75  
 17 Rose, Carter B            12 MPSC-SC                39.36      38.90  
 18 Cormier, Noah A           12 MPSC-SC                39.12      39.97  
 19 McGinniss, EJ J           12 NYST-SC                39.46      40.49  
 -- Fant, Hal W               12 CA-SC                  37.78         DQ  
 -- Sanders, Jack L           12 TG-SC                  38.59         NS  
 -- Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC                36.61        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:04.76   3/16/2006 Jared Kauffman, YSSC-SC                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frye, Jonathon A          12 CHRS-SC              1:12.16    1:11.14   11  
                  32.90     1:11.14 (38.24)                                        
  2 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC              1:13.47    1:11.51    9  
                  33.39     1:11.51 (38.12)                                        
  3 Bennett, Andrew C         12 CA-SC                1:13.38    1:12.84    8  
                  33.74     1:12.84 (39.10)                                        
  4 Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC                1:15.49    1:15.58    7  
                  35.01     1:15.58 (40.57)                                        
  5 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC              1:16.28    1:16.61    6  
                  35.22     1:16.61 (41.39)                                        
  6 Lawrence, Justin T        11 SMRT-SC              1:18.96    1:19.36    5  
                  37.15     1:19.36 (42.21)                                        
  7 Robinson, DeShawn D       12 RAYS-SC              1:20.35    1:20.91    4  
                  37.67     1:20.91 (43.24)                                        
  8 Faulconer, Ian E          11 YSSC-SC              1:20.68    1:22.58    3  
                  39.04     1:22.58 (43.54)                                        
  9 Thrasher, Ethan T         12 SMRT-SC              1:22.10    1:23.25    2  
                  39.07     1:23.25 (44.18)                                        
 -- Viney, Cam B              11 YSSC-SC              1:21.22         DQ  
                  39.38          DQ (41.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:04.76   3/16/2006 Jared Kauffman, YSSC-SC                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frye, Jonathon A          12 CHRS-SC              1:16.28    1:12.16  
                  33.73     1:12.16 (38.43)                                        
  2 Bennett, Andrew C         12 CA-SC                1:14.37    1:13.38  
                  34.72     1:13.38 (38.66)                                        
  3 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC              1:15.50    1:13.47  
                  34.24     1:13.47 (39.23)                                        
  4 Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC                1:18.26    1:15.49  
                  35.05     1:15.49 (40.44)                                        
  5 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC              1:17.48    1:16.28  
                  35.96     1:16.28 (40.32)                                        
  6 Lawrence, Justin T        11 SMRT-SC              1:22.40    1:18.96  
                  37.19     1:18.96 (41.77)                                        
  7 Robinson, DeShawn D       12 RAYS-SC              1:21.28    1:20.35  
                  37.35     1:20.35 (43.00)                                        
  8 Faulconer, Ian E          11 YSSC-SC              1:21.22    1:20.68  
                  38.34     1:20.68 (42.34)                                        
  9 Viney, Cam B              11 YSSC-SC              1:21.19    1:21.22  
                  39.33     1:21.22 (41.89)                                        
 10 Thrasher, Ethan T         12 SMRT-SC              1:24.11    1:22.10  
                  38.96     1:22.10 (43.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tenbrunsel, Jack T        12 CA-SC                1:22.19    1:22.14  
                  38.29     1:22.14 (43.85)                                        
 12 Hiller, Sam J             12 TG-SC                1:24.65    1:22.25  
                  39.79     1:22.25 (42.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rypkema, David M          11 YCSC-SC              1:22.24    1:22.41  
                  39.59     1:22.41 (42.82)                                        
 14 Fournel, Nathaniel V      12 PALM-SC              1:22.69    1:22.82  
                  38.70     1:22.82 (44.12)                                        
 15 Smith, Campbell C         12 YSSC-SC              1:21.60    1:22.99  
                  38.59     1:22.99 (44.40)                                        
 16 Edwards, Emerson H        11 PALM-SC              1:25.00    1:24.52  
                  40.25     1:24.52 (44.27)                                        
 17 Fant, Hal W               12 CA-SC                1:24.97    1:26.95  
                  40.23     1:26.95 (46.72)                                        
 18 Rose, Carter B            12 MPSC-SC              1:24.37    1:27.00  
                  41.09     1:27.00 (45.91)                                        
 19 Cormier, Noah A           12 MPSC-SC              1:24.89    1:28.70  
                  42.78     1:28.70 (45.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:24.25   10/2/2009 Walker Harwell, CAC-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  3:07.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frye, Jonathon A          12 CHRS-SC              2:48.69    2:37.49   11  
                  34.60     1:14.52 (39.92)     1:55.71 (41.19)     2:37.49 (41.78)
  2 Bennett, Andrew C         12 CA-SC                2:47.34    2:38.94    9  
                  35.59     1:16.47 (40.88)     1:59.54 (43.07)     2:38.94 (39.40)
  3 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC              2:44.83    2:39.25    8  
                  34.83     1:16.07 (41.24)     1:57.86 (41.79)     2:39.25 (41.39)
  4 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC              2:52.87    2:46.78    7  
                  36.23     1:18.74 (42.51)     2:02.65 (43.91)     2:46.78 (44.13)
  5 Hiller, Sam J             12 TG-SC                2:56.10    2:48.00    6  
                  39.00     1:22.45 (43.45)     2:05.75 (43.30)     2:48.00 (42.25)
  6 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC              2:48.77    2:48.46    5  
                  38.60     1:21.83 (43.23)     2:05.77 (43.94)     2:48.46 (42.69)
  7 Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC                2:52.11    2:50.42    4  
                  37.26     1:20.37 (43.11)     2:05.15 (44.78)     2:50.42 (45.27)
  8 Faulconer, Ian E          11 YSSC-SC              2:58.52    2:55.40    3  
                  39.81     1:24.78 (44.97)     2:10.35 (45.57)     2:55.40 (45.05)
  9 Rypkema, David M          11 YCSC-SC              3:00.17    2:56.24    2  
                  38.97     1:25.34 (46.37)     2:12.17 (46.83)     2:56.24 (44.07)
 10 Buckhannon, Collin P      12 MPSC-SC              3:05.31    2:56.27    1  
                  41.46     1:26.83 (45.37)     2:12.26 (45.43)     2:56.27 (44.01)
 11 Tenbrunsel, Jack T        12 CA-SC                3:06.91    2:57.98  
                  39.27     1:25.06 (45.79)     2:12.64 (47.58)     2:57.98 (45.34)
 12 Smith, Campbell C         12 YSSC-SC              3:00.67    2:58.31  
                  40.48     1:25.63 (45.15)     2:12.97 (47.34)     2:58.31 (45.34)
 13 McVey, Geoff R            12 YSSC-SC              3:04.79    2:58.82  
                  40.91     1:26.62 (45.71)     2:13.80 (47.18)     2:58.82 (45.02)
 14 Rose, Carter B            12 MPSC-SC              3:00.35    3:05.77  
                  40.04     1:26.96 (46.92)     2:16.98 (50.02)     3:05.77 (48.79)
 -- Stratton, Clayton A       12 YSSC-SC              3:03.87         DQ  
                  43.26     1:30.34 (47.08)     2:17.19 (46.85)          DQ (47.61)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   25.82    2/1/1983 Bryan Teter, SCAT-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  34.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC                28.29      27.90   11  
  2 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC                 28.50      27.96    9  
  3 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC                29.75      28.31    8  
  4 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC                  30.18      29.55    7  
  5 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC                30.31      29.62    6  
  6 Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC                 30.58      29.76    5  
  7 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC                  30.35      29.77    4  
  8 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC                30.35      29.99    3  
  9 Thrasher, Ethan T         12 SMRT-SC                30.41      30.29    2  
 10 Viney, Cam B              11 YSSC-SC                30.58      30.92    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   25.82    2/1/1983 Bryan Teter, SCAT-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  34.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC                29.03      28.29  
  2 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC                 28.51      28.50  
  3 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC                31.19      29.75  
  4 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC                  30.40      30.18  
  5 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC                29.81      30.31  
  6 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC                  30.87      30.35  
  6 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC                30.47      30.35  
  8 Thrasher, Ethan T         12 SMRT-SC                31.19      30.41  
  9 Viney, Cam B              11 YSSC-SC                31.00      30.58  
  9 Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC                 31.70      30.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stelmack, Nick J          11 YSSC-SC                32.02      30.96  
 12 Lawrence, Justin T        11 SMRT-SC                31.27      30.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sulkowski, Dan M          12 MPSC-SC                31.29      31.03  
 14 Martin, Daniel C          12 RAYS-SC                31.17      31.07  
 15 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC                31.27      31.10  
 16 DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC                31.76      31.31  
 17 Gush, Johnny D            11 MPSC-SC                31.74      31.46  
 18 Prewette, Jake D          12 YSSC-SC                31.65      31.71  
 19 Gregg, Alex D             12 CA-SC                  32.26      31.73  
 20 Siudut, Nicholas G        11 ASC-SC                 33.28      31.74  
 21 Hicks, Thomas L           12 YSSC-SC                32.69      31.90  
 22 Reid, Camron L            12 FINS-SC                32.63      32.29  
 22 Higgins, Will M           11 CA-SC                  32.54      32.29  
 24 Teas, Cole P              12 CA-SC                  34.07      32.59  
 25 Corbitt, Noah R           12 H2A-SC                 33.12      32.70  
 26 Buckhannon, Collin P      12 MPSC-SC                32.45      32.80  
 27 Fournel, Nathaniel V      12 PALM-SC                32.73      32.84  
 28 Broome, Noah M            11 YSSC-SC                31.97      32.87  
 29 Rypkema, David M          11 YCSC-SC                32.98      33.02  
 30 Michael, Charles J        12 FINS-SC                33.46      33.28  
 31 Fant, Hal W               12 CA-SC                  34.13      33.30  
 32 Edwards, Emerson H        11 PALM-SC                33.56      33.33  
 33 Mazzei, Preston J         12 PALM-SC                33.52      33.61  
 34 Bennett, Andrew C         12 CA-SC                  34.08      33.85  
 35 Faulconer, Ian E          11 YSSC-SC                33.48      34.49  
 36 Rose, Carter B            12 MPSC-SC                34.01      36.46  
 37 Cormier, Noah A           12 MPSC-SC                34.28      36.65  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   56.36    2/1/1983 Bryan Teter, SCAT-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC              1:01.32    1:00.73   11  
                  29.25     1:00.73 (31.48)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC               1:05.51    1:03.48    9  
                  30.25     1:03.48 (33.23)                                        
  3 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC              1:04.89    1:04.72    8  
                  30.38     1:04.72 (34.34)                                        
  4 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC                1:06.83    1:05.05    7  
                  30.69     1:05.05 (34.36)                                        
  5 Martin, Daniel C          12 RAYS-SC              1:07.55    1:05.76    6  
                  31.91     1:05.76 (33.85)                                        
  6 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC                1:08.88    1:06.04    5  
                  31.58     1:06.04 (34.46)                                        
  7 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC              1:06.42    1:06.47    4  
                  30.83     1:06.47 (35.64)                                        
  8 DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC              1:07.92    1:08.63    3  
                  32.24     1:08.63 (36.39)                                        
  9 Thrasher, Ethan T         12 SMRT-SC              1:08.98    1:11.43    2  
                  31.57     1:11.43 (39.86)                                        
 -- Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC              1:03.61         DQ  
                  29.99          DQ (32.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   56.36    2/1/1983 Bryan Teter, SCAT-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC              1:02.37    1:01.32  
                  28.93     1:01.32 (32.39)                                        
  2 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC              1:02.43    1:03.61  
                  30.93     1:03.61 (32.68)                                        
  3 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC              1:04.87    1:04.89  
                  30.21     1:04.89 (34.68)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC               1:05.38    1:05.51  
                  31.48     1:05.51 (34.03)                                        
  5 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC              1:08.62    1:06.42  
                  30.88     1:06.42 (35.54)                                        
  6 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC                1:09.17    1:06.83  
                  31.28     1:06.83 (35.55)                                        
  7 Martin, Daniel C          12 RAYS-SC              1:08.84    1:07.55  
                  31.98     1:07.55 (35.57)                                        
  8 DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC              1:11.27    1:07.92  
                  32.78     1:07.92 (35.14)                                        
  9 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC                1:11.84    1:08.88  
                  32.48     1:08.88 (36.40)                                        
 10 Thrasher, Ethan T         12 SMRT-SC              1:14.95    1:08.98  
                  31.31     1:08.98 (37.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stelmack, Nick J          11 YSSC-SC              1:10.00    1:09.14  
                  32.26     1:09.14 (36.88)                                        
 12 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC              1:09.46    1:09.43  
                  33.04     1:09.43 (36.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Viney, Cam B              11 YSSC-SC              1:09.71    1:10.73  
                  34.33     1:10.73 (36.40)                                        
 14 Gush, Johnny D            11 MPSC-SC              1:11.76    1:11.83  
                  32.84     1:11.83 (38.99)                                        
 15 Gregg, Alex D             12 CA-SC                1:14.85    1:12.95  
                  33.63     1:12.95 (39.32)                                        
 16 Buckhannon, Collin P      12 MPSC-SC              1:14.35    1:13.12  
                  35.19     1:13.12 (37.93)                                        
 16 Michael, Charles J        12 FINS-SC              1:13.61    1:13.12  
                  34.41     1:13.12 (38.71)                                        
 18 Rypkema, David M          11 YCSC-SC              1:16.84    1:13.53  
                  33.85     1:13.53 (39.68)                                        
 19 Siudut, Nicholas G        11 ASC-SC               1:26.83L   1:13.73  
                  33.85     1:13.73 (39.88)                                        
 20 Sulkowski, Dan M          12 MPSC-SC              1:16.50    1:14.00  
                  33.99     1:14.00 (40.01)                                        
 21 Faulconer, Ian E          11 YSSC-SC              1:13.28    1:14.05  
                  35.18     1:14.05 (38.87)                                        
 22 Higgins, Will M           11 CA-SC                1:12.33    1:14.12  
                  34.41     1:14.12 (39.71)                                        
 23 Edwards, Emerson H        11 PALM-SC              1:15.65    1:14.91  
                  33.39     1:14.91 (41.52)                                        
 24 Broome, Noah M            11 YSSC-SC              1:14.66    1:15.41  
                  36.01     1:15.41 (39.40)                                        
 -- Corbitt, Noah R           12 H2A-SC               1:28.57L        DQ  
                  33.43          DQ (39.77)                                        
 -- Prewette, Jake D          12 YSSC-SC              1:15.33        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:04.62   3/10/2011 Kyle Burke, YSSC-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC              2:16.62    2:15.92   11  
                  29.77     1:03.79 (34.02)     1:40.58 (36.79)     2:15.92 (35.34)
  2 Martin, Daniel C          12 RAYS-SC              2:32.66    2:21.06    9  
                  32.39     1:08.40 (36.01)     1:44.79 (36.39)     2:21.06 (36.27)
  3 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC                2:27.93    2:23.36    8  
                  32.02     1:08.38 (36.36)     1:46.01 (37.63)     2:23.36 (37.35)
  4 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC              2:22.96    2:23.42    7  
                  31.12     1:07.89 (36.77)     1:46.21 (38.32)     2:23.42 (37.21)
  5 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC              2:34.38    2:30.32    6  
                  31.84     1:09.52 (37.68)     1:49.66 (40.14)     2:30.32 (40.66)
  6 Stelmack, Nick J          11 YSSC-SC              2:40.23    2:32.30    5  
                  32.55     1:11.88 (39.33)     1:53.35 (41.47)     2:32.30 (38.95)
  7 Buckhannon, Collin P      12 MPSC-SC              2:40.39    2:38.86    4  
                  35.40     1:15.51 (40.11)     1:57.43 (41.92)     2:38.86 (41.43)
  8 Higgins, Will M           11 CA-SC                2:40.23    2:38.92    3  
                  34.79     1:14.93 (40.14)     1:57.16 (42.23)     2:38.92 (41.76)
  9 Faulconer, Ian E          11 YSSC-SC              2:44.88    2:41.03    2  
                  35.97     1:16.48 (40.51)     1:59.49 (43.01)     2:41.03 (41.54)
 -- DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC              2:27.74         DQ  
                  32.87     1:08.99 (36.12)     1:48.16 (39.17)          DQ (36.89)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   59.02   10/1/1998 Rick Hancock, ASC-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC               1:04.37    1:03.51   11  
                  29.32     1:03.51 (34.19)                                        
  2 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC              1:04.16    1:03.52    9  
                  29.66     1:03.52 (33.86)                                        
  3 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC              1:04.85    1:03.57    8  
                  29.69     1:03.57 (33.88)                                        
  4 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC              1:06.64    1:06.41    7  
                  30.70     1:06.41 (35.71)                                        
  5 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC              1:07.58    1:06.58    6  
                  31.49     1:06.58 (35.09)                                        
  6 Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC               1:07.24    1:07.86    5  
                  31.78     1:07.86 (36.08)                                        
  7 DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC              1:09.67    1:08.00    4  
                  31.17     1:08.00 (36.83)                                        
  8 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC              1:09.54    1:09.29    3  
                  32.04     1:09.29 (37.25)                                        
  9 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC                1:09.56    1:09.95    2  
                  32.88     1:09.95 (37.07)                                        
 10 Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC                1:09.63    1:10.33    1  
                  33.64     1:10.33 (36.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   59.02   10/1/1998 Rick Hancock, ASC-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC              1:04.30    1:04.16  
                  29.70     1:04.16 (34.46)                                        
  2 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC               1:06.74    1:04.37  
                  30.34     1:04.37 (34.03)                                        
  3 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC              1:04.89    1:04.85  
                  30.28     1:04.85 (34.57)                                        
  4 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC              1:06.73    1:06.64  
                  30.72     1:06.64 (35.92)                                        
  5 Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC               1:11.70    1:07.24  
                  32.08     1:07.24 (35.16)                                        
  6 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC              1:08.20    1:07.58  
                  32.83     1:07.58 (34.75)                                        
  7 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC              1:08.33    1:09.54  
                  32.83     1:09.54 (36.71)                                        
  8 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC                1:09.68    1:09.56  
                  33.81     1:09.56 (35.75)                                        
  9 Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC                1:10.75    1:09.63  
                  33.95     1:09.63 (35.68)                                        
 10 DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC              1:08.63    1:09.67  
                  32.37     1:09.67 (37.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Campbell C         12 YSSC-SC              1:11.30    1:09.93  
                  32.50     1:09.93 (37.43)                                        
 12 Farmer, Mitch A           12 YCSC-SC              1:13.74    1:10.52  
                  32.78     1:10.52 (37.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bennett, Andrew C         12 CA-SC                1:12.49    1:10.62  
                  34.15     1:10.62 (36.47)                                        
 14 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC              1:10.90    1:10.84  
                  32.73     1:10.84 (38.11)                                        
 14 Martin, Daniel C          12 RAYS-SC              1:09.68    1:10.84  
                  33.15     1:10.84 (37.69)                                        
 16 Hutcheson, John Will W    12 TG-SC                1:12.20    1:11.41  
                  31.78     1:11.41 (39.63)                                        
 17 Thrasher, Ethan T         12 SMRT-SC              1:13.67    1:11.47  
                  33.23     1:11.47 (38.24)                                        
 18 Higgins, Will M           11 CA-SC                1:15.46    1:11.58  
                  34.09     1:11.58 (37.49)                                        
 19 Frye, Jonathon A          12 CHRS-SC              1:14.29    1:11.63  
                  34.50     1:11.63 (37.13)                                        
 20 Lawrence, Justin T        11 SMRT-SC              1:12.19    1:12.27  
                  33.14     1:12.27 (39.13)                                        
 21 Viney, Cam B              11 YSSC-SC              1:11.64    1:12.65  
                  34.49     1:12.65 (38.16)                                        
 22 Gregg, Alex D             12 CA-SC                1:13.83    1:12.69  
                  33.29     1:12.69 (39.40)                                        
 23 Fadel, Matthew J          11 CHRS-SC              1:13.07    1:13.43  
                  33.57     1:13.43 (39.86)                                        
 24 Clark, Braxton L          12 CA-SC                1:12.75    1:14.15  
                  32.93     1:14.15 (41.22)                                        
 25 Buckhannon, Collin P      12 MPSC-SC              1:15.08    1:14.23  
 26 Hiller, Sam J             12 TG-SC                1:14.79    1:14.24  
                  36.14     1:14.24 (38.10)                                        
 27 Broome, Noah M            11 YSSC-SC              1:15.56    1:14.31  
                  33.62     1:14.31 (40.69)                                        
 28 Sulkowski, Dan M          12 MPSC-SC              1:15.61    1:14.38  
                  34.79     1:14.38 (39.59)                                        
 29 McVey, Geoff R            12 YSSC-SC              1:15.30    1:14.65  
                  35.97     1:14.65 (38.68)                                        
 30 Faulconer, Ian E          11 YSSC-SC              1:15.79    1:15.38  
                  36.33     1:15.38 (39.05)                                        
 31 Edwards, Emerson H        11 PALM-SC              1:13.95    1:16.38  
                  35.32     1:16.38 (41.06)                                        
 32 Rose, Carter B            12 MPSC-SC              1:15.40    1:16.99  
                  36.22     1:16.99 (40.77)                                        
 33 Robinson, DeShawn D       12 RAYS-SC              1:15.58    1:17.02  
                  36.70     1:17.02 (40.32)                                        
 34 Mitchum, Bailey C         11 FAST-SC              1:15.35    1:17.25  
                  35.81     1:17.25 (41.44)                                        
 -- Rypkema, David M          11 YCSC-SC              1:13.68         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:05.92    3/1/2004 Mack Montgomery, TC-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC              2:19.72    2:16.06   11  
                  29.69     1:05.26 (35.57)     1:46.53 (41.27)     2:16.06 (29.53)
  2 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC              2:20.20    2:16.26    9  
                  29.12     1:05.96 (36.84)     1:45.74 (39.78)     2:16.26 (30.52)
  3 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC              2:23.88    2:20.03    8  
                  30.03     1:06.27 (36.24)     1:48.08 (41.81)     2:20.03 (31.95)
  4 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC               2:26.22    2:21.20    7  
                  31.39     1:06.52 (35.13)     1:50.68 (44.16)     2:21.20 (30.52)
  5 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC                2:23.80    2:22.61    6  
                  31.13     1:08.89 (37.76)     1:51.34 (42.45)     2:22.61 (31.27)
  6 Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC               2:28.75    2:25.95    5  
                  32.08     1:09.04 (36.96)     1:52.89 (43.85)     2:25.95 (33.06)
  7 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC              2:29.01    2:26.54    4  
                  31.76     1:10.15 (38.39)     1:54.27 (44.12)     2:26.54 (32.27)
  8 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC              2:28.47    2:26.55    3  
                  32.39     1:11.00 (38.61)     1:54.67 (43.67)     2:26.55 (31.88)
  9 Martin, Daniel C          12 RAYS-SC              2:27.00    2:26.58    2  
                  32.73     1:10.96 (38.23)     1:54.50 (43.54)     2:26.58 (32.08)
 10 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC              2:29.92    2:30.72    1  
                  31.94     1:09.78 (37.84)     1:57.19 (47.41)     2:30.72 (33.53)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:05.92    3/1/2004 Mack Montgomery, TC-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC              2:16.13    2:19.72  
                  31.23     1:05.83 (34.60)     1:49.18 (43.35)     2:19.72 (30.54)
  2 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC              2:16.67    2:20.20  
                  29.56     1:07.15 (37.59)     1:47.96 (40.81)     2:20.20 (32.24)
  3 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC                2:27.21    2:23.80  
                  31.50     1:10.03 (38.53)     1:53.00 (42.97)     2:23.80 (30.80)
  4 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC              2:23.47    2:23.88  
                  30.42     1:08.49 (38.07)     1:51.74 (43.25)     2:23.88 (32.14)
  5 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC               2:25.94    2:26.22  
                  32.99     1:09.36 (36.37)     1:54.15 (44.79)     2:26.22 (32.07)
  6 Martin, Daniel C          12 RAYS-SC              2:33.17    2:27.00  
                  32.75     1:09.83 (37.08)     1:53.67 (43.84)     2:27.00 (33.33)
  7 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC              2:28.32    2:28.47  
                  32.87     1:12.13 (39.26)     1:55.33 (43.20)     2:28.47 (33.14)
  8 Smith, Asa H              12 ASC-SC               2:35.25    2:28.75  
                  32.21     1:10.61 (38.40)     1:55.03 (44.42)     2:28.75 (33.72)
  9 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC              2:30.02    2:29.01  
                  32.34     1:10.74 (38.40)     1:56.24 (45.50)     2:29.01 (32.77)
 10 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC              2:31.78    2:29.92  
                  31.77     1:10.48 (38.71)     1:56.65 (46.17)     2:29.92 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fadel, Matthew J          11 CHRS-SC              2:39.22    2:32.72  
                  33.90     1:11.45 (37.55)     2:01.29 (49.84)     2:32.72 (31.43)
 12 Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC                2:30.29    2:33.24  
                  35.37     1:15.46 (40.09)     1:58.40 (42.94)     2:33.24 (34.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Viney, Cam B              11 YSSC-SC              2:37.11    2:34.22  
                1:14.25     1:59.98 (45.73)     2:34.22 (34.24)                    
 14 Stelmack, Nick J          11 YSSC-SC              2:38.36    2:34.80  
                  32.72     1:11.66 (38.94)     2:00.14 (48.48)     2:34.80 (34.66)
 15 Rypkema, David M          11 YCSC-SC              2:38.39    2:34.95  
                  35.01     1:14.51 (39.50)     2:00.59 (46.08)     2:34.95 (34.36)
 16 Higgins, Will M           11 CA-SC                2:33.58    2:34.96  
                  34.37     1:13.73 (39.36)     1:59.83 (46.10)     2:34.96 (35.13)
 17 Hiller, Sam J             12 TG-SC                2:39.38    2:35.08  
                  37.50     1:15.60 (38.10)     2:00.90 (45.30)     2:35.08 (34.18)
 18 Hicks, Thomas L           12 YSSC-SC              2:38.29    2:36.63  
                  34.77     1:14.50 (39.73)     2:02.09 (47.59)     2:36.63 (34.54)
 19 Faulconer, Ian E          11 YSSC-SC              2:38.80    2:37.07  
                  35.27     1:16.18 (40.91)     2:01.63 (45.45)     2:37.07 (35.44)
 20 Lawrence, Justin T        11 SMRT-SC              2:35.94    2:39.91  
                  35.10     1:15.77 (40.67)     2:04.86 (49.09)     2:39.91 (35.05)
 21 Farmer, Mitch A           12 YCSC-SC              2:36.90    2:40.03  
                  35.98     1:14.97 (38.99)     2:02.85 (47.88)     2:40.03 (37.18)
 22 Bennett, Andrew C         12 CA-SC                2:34.38    2:40.79  
                  35.51     1:16.82 (41.31)     2:01.62 (44.80)     2:40.79 (39.17)
 23 Buckhannon, Collin P      12 MPSC-SC              2:38.83    2:40.92  
                  36.53     1:18.84 (42.31)     2:05.57 (46.73)     2:40.92 (35.35)
 24 Sulkowski, Dan M          12 MPSC-SC              2:37.49    2:41.35  
                  34.94     1:16.53 (41.59)     2:05.33 (48.80)     2:41.35 (36.02)
 25 Broome, Noah M            11 YSSC-SC              2:58.32L   2:43.45  
                  36.85     1:18.27 (41.42)     2:09.35 (51.08)     2:43.45 (34.10)
 -- DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC              2:28.86        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   4:28.82    3/1/2004 Mack Montgomery, TC-SC                     
 Meet Qualifying:  5:48.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jann, Christian D         12 YSSC-SC              4:50.56    4:42.09   11  
                  30.73     1:04.43 (33.70)     1:39.27 (34.84)     2:14.82 (35.55)
        2:57.60 (42.78)     3:38.57 (40.97)     4:11.00 (32.43)     4:42.09 (31.09)
  2 Reed, Greg C              12 FINS-SC              4:55.49    4:47.87    9  
                  29.86     1:05.68 (35.82)     1:43.30 (37.62)     2:20.35 (37.05)
        3:00.62 (40.27)     3:43.48 (42.86)     4:16.98 (33.50)     4:47.87 (30.89)
  3 Suaza, Nicholas H         12 FINS-SC              4:48.88    4:48.18    8  
                  28.87     1:02.63 (33.76)     1:40.35 (37.72)     2:18.56 (38.21)
        3:00.57 (42.01)     3:42.62 (42.05)     4:16.42 (33.80)     4:48.18 (31.76)
  4 Rich, Austin J            12 CA-SC                5:18.02    5:02.36    7  
                  32.09     1:09.03 (36.94)     1:49.05 (40.02)     2:28.26 (39.21)
        3:12.63 (44.37)     3:57.38 (44.75)     4:29.85 (32.47)     5:02.36 (32.51)
  5 Sullivan, Patrick J       12 CAC-SC               5:12.81    5:02.39    6  
                  32.92     1:11.08 (38.16)     1:48.25 (37.17)     2:25.29 (37.04)
        3:11.54 (46.25)     3:57.57 (46.03)     4:31.29 (33.72)     5:02.39 (31.10)
  6 DeFoor, Emerson W         12 YSSC-SC              5:12.37    5:03.54    5  
                  32.74     1:12.03 (39.29)     1:49.18 (37.15)     2:26.62 (37.44)
        3:12.99 (46.37)     3:58.05 (45.06)     4:31.18 (33.13)     5:03.54 (32.36)
  7 Ownbey, Noah W            12 YSSC-SC              5:15.27    5:08.20    4  
                  32.89     1:11.32 (38.43)     1:50.10 (38.78)     2:28.98 (38.88)
        3:13.58 (44.60)     3:57.98 (44.40)     4:33.41 (35.43)     5:08.20 (34.79)
  8 Jessup, Michael B         12 MPSC-SC              5:27.46    5:09.09    3  
                  32.42     1:13.16 (40.74)     1:52.14 (38.98)     2:31.85 (39.71)
        3:13.82 (41.97)     3:58.54 (44.72)     4:34.44 (35.90)     5:09.09 (34.65)
  9 Martin, Daniel C          12 RAYS-SC              5:23.55    5:11.02    2  
                  33.15     1:10.84 (37.69)     1:49.23 (38.39)     2:27.36 (38.13)
        3:12.78 (45.42)     4:00.08 (47.30)     4:35.59 (35.51)     5:11.02 (35.43)
 10 Meier, Brandon J          11 YSSC-SC              6:14.19L   5:13.38    1  
                  32.82     1:14.12 (41.30)     1:55.02 (40.90)     2:35.22 (40.20)
        3:19.43 (44.21)     4:03.90 (44.47)     4:39.32 (35.42)     5:13.38 (34.06)
 11 Olivieri, Chris A         12 PALM-SC              5:20.06    5:16.28  
                  32.59     1:10.57 (37.98)     1:50.15 (39.58)     2:29.14 (38.99)
        3:18.56 (49.42)     4:06.33 (47.77)     4:41.81 (35.48)     5:16.28 (34.47)
 12 Smith, Campbell C         12 YSSC-SC              5:35.67    5:19.49  
                  35.03     1:19.06 (44.03)     1:58.95 (39.89)     2:37.54 (38.59)
        3:22.94 (45.40)     4:09.90 (46.96)     4:45.48 (35.58)     5:19.49 (34.01)
 13 Fadel, Matthew J          11 CHRS-SC              5:25.68    5:21.32  
                  33.02     1:12.81 (39.79)     1:51.34 (38.53)     2:30.28 (38.94)
        3:19.62 (49.34)     4:11.36 (51.74)     4:46.89 (35.53)     5:21.32 (34.43)
 14 Higgins, Will M           11 CA-SC                5:34.94    5:21.84  
                  33.72     1:14.92 (41.20)     1:55.56 (40.64)     2:36.14 (40.58)
        3:23.03 (46.89)     4:10.37 (47.34)     4:47.61 (37.24)     5:21.84 (34.23)
 15 Stelmack, Nick J          11 YSSC-SC              5:27.93    5:22.95  
                  33.09     1:12.39 (39.30)     1:54.45 (42.06)     2:35.83 (41.38)
        3:23.76 (47.93)     4:11.75 (47.99)     4:48.58 (36.83)     5:22.95 (34.37)
 16 Viney, Cam B              11 YSSC-SC              5:34.86    5:23.94  
                  34.91                             1:59.02 ( )     2:41.78 (42.76)
        3:27.67 (45.89)     4:14.18 (46.51)     4:48.60 (34.42)     5:23.94 (35.34)
 17 Hiller, Sam J             12 TG-SC                5:32.22    5:27.09  
                  36.81     1:19.99 (43.18)     2:01.51 (41.52)     2:42.64 (41.13)
        3:28.49 (45.85)     4:14.83 (46.34)     4:50.49 (35.66)     5:27.09 (36.60)
 18 Faulconer, Ian E          11 YSSC-SC              5:45.41    5:28.15  
                  36.87     1:18.25 (41.38)     2:00.22 (41.97)     2:42.54 (42.32)
        3:27.97 (45.43)     4:14.92 (46.95)     4:51.42 (36.50)     5:28.15 (36.73)
 19 Buckhannon, Collin P      12 MPSC-SC              5:38.79    5:33.70  
                  35.59     1:16.39 (40.80)     2:00.80 (44.41)     2:46.13 (45.33)
        3:32.66 (46.53)     4:20.05 (47.39)     4:57.72 (37.67)     5:33.70 (35.98)
 20 Heintz, Andrew B          11 TG-SC                5:31.71    5:35.96  
                  33.58     1:16.77 (43.19)     1:58.39 (41.62)     2:39.70 (41.31)
        3:26.90 (47.20)     4:16.94 (50.04)     4:56.40 (39.46)     5:35.96 (39.56)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:40.91   3/12/2009 Y-Spartaquatics, YSSC-SC                   
                         A. Delahunty, J. Gaido, M. Hicks, J. Kelly        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:59.19
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 1:46.71    1:46.60   22  
     1) Jann, Christian D 12            2) Meier, Brandon J 11            
     3) DeFoor, Emerson W 12            4) Hicks, Thomas L 12             
                  26.13       52.28 (26.15)     1:19.41 (27.13)     1:46.60 (27.19)
  2 Fins Swim Team-SC  'A'                            1:54.40    1:49.50   18  
     1) Reed, Greg C 12                 2) Michael, Charles J 12          
     3) Reid, Camron L 12               4) Suaza, Nicholas H 12           
                  26.77       55.51 (28.74)     1:23.42 (27.91)     1:49.50 (26.08)
  3 Carolina Aquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'               1:52.77    1:50.88   16  
     1) Rich, Austin J 12               2) Bennett, Andrew C 12           
     3) Higgins, Will M 11              4) Clark, Braxton L 12            
                  27.75       56.29 (28.54)     1:24.15 (27.86)     1:50.88 (26.73)
  4 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'A'                  1:56.19    1:53.66   14  
     1) Sulkowski, Dan M 12             2) Buckhannon, Collin P 12        
     3) Gush, Johnny D 11               4) Jessup, Michael B 12           
                  28.18       57.47 (29.29)     1:27.22 (29.75)     1:53.66 (26.44)
  5 Palmetto Aquatics-SC  'A'                         1:55.35    1:53.85   12  
     1) Fournel, Nathaniel V 12         2) Edwards, Emerson H 11          
     3) Walton, Nathan E 12             4) Olivieri, Chris A 12           
                  28.27       56.31 (28.04)     1:26.21 (29.90)     1:53.85 (27.64)
  6 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           1:58.81    1:54.55   10  
     1) Heintz, Andrew B 11             2) Hutcheson, John Will W 12      
     3) Hiller, Sam J 12                4) Martin, Durham D 12            
                  27.93       55.26 (27.33)     1:24.81 (29.55)     1:54.55 (29.74)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 1:53.48   x1:51.72  
     1) Smith, Campbell C 12            2) Ownbey, Noah W 12              
     3) Viney, Cam B 11                 4) Prewette, Jake D 12            
                  27.61       55.04 (27.43)     1:23.51 (28.47)     1:51.72 (28.21)
 -- Carolina Aquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'               2:00.94   x1:56.05  
     1) Fant, Hal W 12                  2) Tenbrunsel, Jack T 12          
     3) Teas, Cole P 12                 4) Gregg, Alex D 12               
                  30.00       58.29 (28.29)     1:31.50 (33.21)     1:56.05 (24.55)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 2:01.39   x1:59.55  
     1) Stelmack, Nick J 11             2) Broome, Noah M 11              
     3) Faulconer, Ian E 11             4) McVey, Geoff R 12              
                  28.86       59.05 (30.19)     1:30.36 (31.31)     1:59.55 (29.19)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:53.75  10/23/2010 Y-Spartaquatics, YSSC-SC                   
                         J. Kelly, N. Delahunty, K. Burke, C. Lebrun       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 2:00.82    2:00.44   22  
     1) Hicks, Thomas L 12              2) Meier, Brandon J 11            
     3) Jann, Christian D 12            4) DeFoor, Emerson W 12           
                  32.30     1:05.94 (33.64)     1:34.30 (28.36)     2:00.44 (26.14)
  2 Carolina Aquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'               2:04.62    2:01.22   18  
     1) Clark, Braxton L 12             2) Bennett, Andrew C 12           
     3) Rich, Austin J 12               4) Higgins, Will M 11             
                  31.15     1:04.38 (33.23)     1:34.33 (29.95)     2:01.22 (26.89)
  3 Fins Swim Team-SC  'A'                            2:11.88    2:05.11   16  
     1) Reed, Greg C 12                 2) Suaza, Nicholas H 12           
     3) Reid, Camron L 12               4) Michael, Charles J 12          
                  31.09     1:04.97 (33.88)     1:36.67 (31.70)     2:05.11 (28.44)
  4 Palmetto Aquatics-SC  'A'                         2:12.12    2:08.71   14  
     1) Fournel, Nathaniel V 12         2) Edwards, Emerson H 11          
     3) Olivieri, Chris A 12            4) Walton, Nathan E 12            
                  32.88     1:09.37 (36.49)     1:39.86 (30.49)     2:08.71 (28.85)
  5 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           2:10.40    2:09.02   12  
     1) Martin, Durham D 12             2) Heintz, Andrew B 11            
     3) Hutcheson, John Will W 12       4) Hiller, Sam J 12               
                  34.14     1:09.65 (35.51)     1:41.30 (31.65)     2:09.02 (27.72)
  6 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'A'                  2:10.18    2:09.23   10  
     1) Jessup, Michael B 12            2) Cormier, Noah A 12             
     3) Sulkowski, Dan M 12             4) Gush, Johnny D 11              
                  31.09     1:09.35 (38.26)     1:40.20 (30.85)     2:09.23 (29.03)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 2:08.94   x2:09.52  
     1) Smith, Campbell C 12            2) Faulconer, Ian E 11            
     3) Viney, Cam B 11                 4) Ownbey, Noah W 12              
                  32.39     1:10.77 (38.38)     1:41.86 (31.09)     2:09.52 (27.66)
 -- Carolina Aquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'               2:16.07   x2:11.89  
     1) Fant, Hal W 12                  2) Tenbrunsel, Jack T 12          
     3) Gregg, Alex D 12                4) Teas, Cole P 12                
                  34.50     1:10.79 (36.29)     1:42.12 (31.33)     2:11.89 (29.77)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'C'                 2:13.99   x2:14.30  
     1) Stelmack, Nick J 11             2) Stratton, Clayton A 12         
     3) Broome, Noah M 11               4) Prewette, Jake D 12            
                  33.04     1:12.43 (39.39)     1:44.55 (32.12)     2:14.30 (29.75)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   21.61    3/1/2003 Justin Cain, MPSC-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC                22.78      22.68   11  
  2 La Rochelle, Luke M       14 CAC-SC                 23.55      23.12    9  
  3 Kemp, Colin S             14 YSSC-SC                23.43      23.32    8  
  4 Lobitz, Carl E            14 CA-SC                  23.23      23.35    7  
  5 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC                23.70      23.71    6  
  6 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC                23.53      23.72    5  
  7 Brumagin, Josh S          14 YCSC-SC                23.83      23.75    4  
  8 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC                23.53      23.78    3  
  9 Mullinax, Matthew C       14 RAYS-SC                24.00      24.20    2  
 10 Frazier, Jack P           14 YSSC-SC                24.18      24.22    1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   21.61    3/1/2003 Justin Cain, MPSC-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC                22.85      22.78  
  2 Lobitz, Carl E            14 CA-SC                  23.43      23.23  
  3 Kemp, Colin S             14 YSSC-SC                23.69      23.43  
  4 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC                24.06      23.53  
  4 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC                23.55      23.53  
  6 La Rochelle, Luke M       14 CAC-SC                 23.33      23.55  
  7 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC                24.08      23.70  
  8 Brumagin, Josh S          14 YCSC-SC                24.73      23.83  
  9 Mullinax, Matthew C       14 RAYS-SC                24.47      24.00  
 10 Frazier, Jack P           14 YSSC-SC                24.27      24.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis, Tal J              13 ASC-SC                 24.69      24.20  
 12 Dunnavant, Preston P      14 YCSC-SC                24.48      24.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Buck, Casey C             14 LTP-SC                 25.00      24.26  
 14 Lloyd, Timothy R          13 SSS-SC                 25.18      24.48  
 15 Robinson, Tyler O         14 YSSC-SC                24.76      24.54  
 16 Clayton, Connor B         14 YSSC-SC                25.23      24.70  
 17 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                  25.50      24.79  
 18 Morris, Daniel J          14 CHRS-SC                25.41      24.94  
 19 Eish, Aaron T             14 CHRS-SC                24.53      24.98  
 19 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                  25.07      24.98  
 21 Hahn, Nathan              14 CHRS-SC                25.94      25.02  
 22 Navarro, Owen K           14 LTP-SC                 24.74      25.07  
 23 Emovon, Emmanuel          13 MPSC-SC                25.21      25.10  
 23 Gossett, Grayson E        13 PALM-SC                25.76      25.10  
 25 Harward, Myrick D         14 ASC-SC                 25.50      25.14  
 26 Morse, Jonathan P         14 YSSC-SC                25.32      25.15  
 27 Laban, Ryan B             14 LTP-SC                 26.00      25.25  
 28 Manucy, Michael J         14 YSSC-SC                25.87      25.30  
 29 Hartley, Nathaniel B      13 RAYS-SC                25.44      25.33  
 30 Milici, Mikey A           14 YSSC-SC                24.90      25.40  
 31 Funk, David P             13 FINS-SC                25.73      25.44  
 31 Spees, Camden C           13 YSSC-SC                25.20      25.44  
 33 Naddy, Ryan M             14 H2A-SC                 25.82      25.60  
 33 Gillan, Brendan M         14 CA-SC                  25.86      25.60  
 35 Bryan, Mason T            14 CAC-SC                 25.88      25.66  
 36 Lentz, Grayson D          13 FINS-SC                26.09      25.68  
 37 Muse, Dylan E             13 YSSC-SC                25.99      25.70  
 38 Neale, Keegan P           13 YSSC-SC                25.87      25.72  
 39 Greene, Matthew D         14 CA-SC                  25.78      25.73  
 40 Horsfield, Zeke E         14 MPSC-SC                25.78      25.74  
 40 Paquette, Adam A          14 CAC-SC                 26.21      25.74  
 42 Dibona, Hayden D          13 MPSC-SC                26.28      25.75  
 43 Malanuk, Chris M          14 LTP-SC                 26.25      25.79  
 44 Hadaway, Alex L           14 TG-SC                  26.00      25.86  
 45 Aragon, Miko A            14 TG-SC                  25.67      25.99  
 46 Campbell, Benjamin R      13 CA-SC                  26.22      26.03  
 47 Weber, Nicholas A         13 YSSC-SC                26.27      26.05  
 48 Lopez, David A            14 YSSC-SC                26.08      26.42  
 -- Hammond, James J          14 H2A-SC                 24.98         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   47.81    3/1/2003 Justin Cain, MPSC-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC                51.05      50.45   11  
                  24.00       50.45 (26.45)                                        
  2 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC                51.84      50.60    9  
                  24.76       50.60 (25.84)                                        
  3 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC                51.91      50.94    8  
                  24.89       50.94 (26.05)                                        
  4 Kemp, Colin S             14 YSSC-SC                51.73      51.21    7  
                  24.45       51.21 (26.76)                                        
  5 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC                52.60      51.93    6  
                  24.92       51.93 (27.01)                                        
  6 Frazier, Jack P           14 YSSC-SC                52.32      52.34    5  
                  25.13       52.34 (27.21)                                        
  7 Davis, Tal J              13 ASC-SC                 52.99      52.58    4  
                  25.34       52.58 (27.24)                                        
  8 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                  52.45      53.05    3  
                  25.80       53.05 (27.25)                                        
  9 Robinson, Tyler O         14 YSSC-SC                53.42      53.19    2  
                  25.58       53.19 (27.61)                                        
 -- Lobitz, Carl E            14 CA-SC                  52.51         DQ  
                  24.88          DQ (27.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   47.81    3/1/2003 Justin Cain, MPSC-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC                51.31      51.05  
                  24.12       51.05 (26.93)                                        
  2 Kemp, Colin S             14 YSSC-SC                52.86      51.73  
                  24.54       51.73 (27.19)                                        
  3 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC                52.84      51.84  
                  25.28       51.84 (26.56)                                        
  4 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC                51.34      51.91  
                  25.27       51.91 (26.64)                                        
  5 Frazier, Jack P           14 YSSC-SC                51.81      52.32  
                  25.25       52.32 (27.07)                                        
  6 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                  53.16      52.45  
                  25.38       52.45 (27.07)                                        
  7 Lobitz, Carl E            14 CA-SC                  52.65      52.51  
                  25.50       52.51 (27.01)                                        
  8 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC                51.36      52.60  
                  25.17       52.60 (27.43)                                        
  9 Davis, Tal J              13 ASC-SC                 53.47      52.99  
                  25.64       52.99 (27.35)                                        
 10 Robinson, Tyler O         14 YSSC-SC                54.09      53.42  
                  25.95       53.42 (27.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dunnavant, Preston P      14 YCSC-SC                55.25      53.63  
                  25.47       53.63 (28.16)                                        
 12 La Rochelle, Luke M       14 CAC-SC                 52.91      53.85  
                  25.47       53.85 (28.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burke, Kyle F             13 YSSC-SC                53.11      53.87  
                  25.86       53.87 (28.01)                                        
 14 Brumagin, Josh S          14 YCSC-SC                54.94      53.91  
                  25.84       53.91 (28.07)                                        
 15 Buck, Casey C             14 LTP-SC                 56.36      53.99  
                  25.45       53.99 (28.54)                                        
 16 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                  54.27      54.08  
                  25.55       54.08 (28.53)                                        
 17 Emovon, Emmanuel          13 MPSC-SC                55.26      54.09  
                  25.82       54.09 (28.27)                                        
 18 Thorne, Connor M          14 YSSC-SC                56.01      54.24  
                  25.98       54.24 (28.26)                                        
 19 Mullinax, Matthew C       14 RAYS-SC                54.91      54.34  
                  25.92       54.34 (28.42)                                        
 20 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                  54.37      54.42  
                  26.04       54.42 (28.38)                                        
 21 Cummings, Tristan S       14 H2A-SC                 56.90      54.44  
                  26.37       54.44 (28.07)                                        
 22 Harward, Myrick D         14 ASC-SC                 54.50      54.74  
                  26.36       54.74 (28.38)                                        
 23 Bateson, Chad E           14 Riptides-SC            56.90      54.75  
                  26.27       54.75 (28.48)                                        
 24 Hahn, Nathan              14 CHRS-SC                54.43      54.92  
                  26.10       54.92 (28.82)                                        
 25 Funk, David P             13 FINS-SC                55.99      55.04  
                  26.25       55.04 (28.79)                                        
 26 Spees, Camden C           13 YSSC-SC                56.99      55.10  
                  26.76       55.10 (28.34)                                        
 27 Naddy, Ryan M             14 H2A-SC                 55.66      55.21  
                  26.49       55.21 (28.72)                                        
 28 Navarro, Owen K           14 LTP-SC                 55.07      55.28  
                  26.53       55.28 (28.75)                                        
 29 Leftwich, Walker W        13 TG-SC                  55.29      55.32  
                  26.40       55.32 (28.92)                                        
 30 Laban, Ryan B             14 LTP-SC                 54.57      55.34  
                  26.74       55.34 (28.60)                                        
 31 Milici, Mikey A           14 YSSC-SC                54.91      55.40  
                  26.42       55.40 (28.98)                                        
 32 Lloyd, Timothy R          13 SSS-SC                 55.77      55.48  
                  26.82       55.48 (28.66)                                        
 33 Greene, Matthew D         14 CA-SC                  55.09      55.49  
                  26.61       55.49 (28.88)                                        
 34 Hartley, Nathaniel B      13 RAYS-SC                56.96      55.73  
                  26.75       55.73 (28.98)                                        
 35 Morris, Daniel J          14 CHRS-SC                54.35      55.79  
                  26.38       55.79 (29.41)                                        
 36 Lopez, David A            14 YSSC-SC                55.21      55.89  
                  27.28       55.89 (28.61)                                        
 37 Aragon, Miko A            14 TG-SC                  55.42      55.94  
                  27.16       55.94 (28.78)                                        
 38 Ohning, Aidan V           14 YSSC-SC                55.49      56.31  
                  27.27       56.31 (29.04)                                        
 39 Horsfield, Zeke E         14 MPSC-SC                56.82      56.48  
                  27.64       56.48 (28.84)                                        
 40 Neale, Keegan P           13 YSSC-SC                56.52      56.67  
                  27.25       56.67 (29.42)                                        
 41 Paquette, Adam A          14 CAC-SC                 56.18      57.09  
                  27.11       57.09 (29.98)                                        
 42 Gossett, Grayson E        13 PALM-SC                56.75      57.12  
                  26.70       57.12 (30.42)                                        
 43 Campbell, Benjamin R      13 CA-SC                  56.83      57.24  
                  27.85       57.24 (29.39)                                        
 44 Manucy, Michael J         14 YSSC-SC                56.70      58.38  
                  27.36       58.38 (31.02)                                        
 -- Eish, Aaron T             14 CHRS-SC                55.47         NS  
 -- Clayton, Connor B         14 YSSC-SC                55.92         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:43.89    3/1/1979 Eric Boyer, RCSA-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC              1:49.89    1:47.81   11  
                  25.28       52.84 (27.56)     1:20.52 (27.68)     1:47.81 (27.29)
  2 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC              1:50.70    1:48.15    9  
                  25.58       53.14 (27.56)     1:21.03 (27.89)     1:48.15 (27.12)
  3 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                1:51.26    1:50.78    8  
                  25.70       53.74 (28.04)     1:22.79 (29.05)     1:50.78 (27.99)
  4 Davis, Tal J              13 ASC-SC               1:52.83    1:51.59    7  
                  26.02       54.45 (28.43)     1:23.09 (28.64)     1:51.59 (28.50)
  5 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC              1:51.34    1:53.42    6  
                  25.70       54.77 (29.07)     1:24.40 (29.63)     1:53.42 (29.02)
  6 Hammond, James J          14 H2A-SC               1:53.11    1:53.48    5  
                  25.96       54.54 (28.58)     1:23.86 (29.32)     1:53.48 (29.62)
  7 Morse, Jonathan P         14 YSSC-SC              1:55.64    1:54.83    4  
                  26.59       55.76 (29.17)     1:25.46 (29.70)     1:54.83 (29.37)
  8 Navarro, Owen K           14 LTP-SC               1:55.87    1:56.06    3  
                  26.89       56.74 (29.85)     1:26.62 (29.88)     1:56.06 (29.44)
  9 Kemp, Colin S             14 YSSC-SC              1:54.64    1:56.32    2  
                  25.85       55.65 (29.80)     1:26.13 (30.48)     1:56.32 (30.19)
 10 Leftwich, Walker W        13 TG-SC                1:55.82    1:58.30    1  
                  26.21       56.44 (30.23)     1:27.73 (31.29)     1:58.30 (30.57)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:43.89    3/1/1979 Eric Boyer, RCSA-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC              1:48.18    1:49.89  
                  25.56       53.64 (28.08)     1:21.52 (27.88)     1:49.89 (28.37)
  2 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC              1:51.18    1:50.70  
                  26.38       54.36 (27.98)     1:22.69 (28.33)     1:50.70 (28.01)
  3 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                1:51.34    1:51.26  
                  25.86       54.07 (28.21)     1:22.85 (28.78)     1:51.26 (28.41)
  4 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC              1:50.97    1:51.34  
                  25.50       54.51 (29.01)     1:23.26 (28.75)     1:51.34 (28.08)
  5 Davis, Tal J              13 ASC-SC               1:53.94    1:52.83  
                  26.33       54.97 (28.64)     1:23.64 (28.67)     1:52.83 (29.19)
  6 Hammond, James J          14 H2A-SC               1:50.40    1:53.11  
                  25.65       54.07 (28.42)     1:23.78 (29.71)     1:53.11 (29.33)
  7 Kemp, Colin S             14 YSSC-SC              1:57.74    1:54.64  
                  26.30       56.09 (29.79)     1:26.69 (30.60)     1:54.64 (27.95)
  8 Morse, Jonathan P         14 YSSC-SC              1:56.63    1:55.64  
                  26.63       56.01 (29.38)     1:26.14 (30.13)     1:55.64 (29.50)
  9 Leftwich, Walker W        13 TG-SC                1:56.07    1:55.82  
                  26.31       55.86 (29.55)     1:26.52 (30.66)     1:55.82 (29.30)
 10 Navarro, Owen K           14 LTP-SC               1:58.02    1:55.87  
                  26.93       56.70 (29.77)     1:27.04 (30.34)     1:55.87 (28.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Frazier, Jack P           14 YSSC-SC              1:57.91    1:56.17  
                  27.23       56.89 (29.66)     1:27.00 (30.11)     1:56.17 (29.17)
 12 Pitts, Cooper K           14 MPSC-SC              1:55.38    1:56.35  
                  26.41       55.30 (28.89)     1:25.54 (30.24)     1:56.35 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                1:56.71    1:56.78  
                  26.91       56.50 (29.59)     1:27.01 (30.51)     1:56.78 (29.77)
 14 Kabas, Jackson S          14 TG-SC                2:00.26    1:57.00  
                  26.73       55.94 (29.21)     1:26.55 (30.61)     1:57.00 (30.45)
 15 Lobitz, Carl E            14 CA-SC                2:00.58    1:57.02  
                  27.89       59.15 (31.26)     1:27.92 (28.77)     1:57.02 (29.10)
 16 Martin, Jacob M           14 RAYS-SC              1:58.46    1:57.12  
                  27.25       56.81 (29.56)     1:27.11 (30.30)     1:57.12 (30.01)
 17 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                1:55.68    1:57.19  
                  26.34       56.01 (29.67)     1:26.72 (30.71)     1:57.19 (30.47)
 18 Lopez, David A            14 YSSC-SC              1:56.34    1:57.62  
                  27.33       56.70 (29.37)     1:26.95 (30.25)     1:57.62 (30.67)
 19 Burke, Kyle F             13 YSSC-SC              1:55.27    1:58.25  
                  26.46       56.01 (29.55)     1:26.76 (30.75)     1:58.25 (31.49)
 20 Aragon, Miko A            14 TG-SC                2:00.90    1:58.28  
                  26.99       56.65 (29.66)     1:27.97 (31.32)     1:58.28 (30.31)
 21 Laban, Ryan B             14 LTP-SC               1:59.19    1:58.59  
                  27.97       58.40 (30.43)     1:28.40 (30.00)     1:58.59 (30.19)
 22 Cummings, Tristan S       14 H2A-SC               2:02.76    1:58.70  
                  27.04       56.97 (29.93)     1:27.91 (30.94)     1:58.70 (30.79)
 23 Robinson, Tyler O         14 YSSC-SC              1:58.64    1:58.76  
                  28.04       57.80 (29.76)     1:28.54 (30.74)     1:58.76 (30.22)
 24 Hahn, Nathan              14 CHRS-SC              1:55.92    1:59.05  
                  27.64       58.14 (30.50)     1:28.91 (30.77)     1:59.05 (30.14)
 25 Thorne, Connor M          14 YSSC-SC              1:58.59    1:59.76  
                  27.76       58.01 (30.25)     1:28.87 (30.86)     1:59.76 (30.89)
 26 Funk, David P             13 FINS-SC              2:00.05    1:59.84  
                  27.43       58.13 (30.70)     1:29.14 (31.01)     1:59.84 (30.70)
 27 Clayton, Connor B         14 YSSC-SC              2:02.76    2:00.03  
                  27.84       58.68 (30.84)     1:30.09 (31.41)     2:00.03 (29.94)
 28 Bateson, Eddie A          14 Riptides-SC          1:58.54    2:00.25  
                  26.87       57.31 (30.44)     1:29.11 (31.80)     2:00.25 (31.14)
 29 Eish, Aaron T             14 CHRS-SC              1:59.73    2:00.41  
                  26.98       57.36 (30.38)     1:29.19 (31.83)     2:00.41 (31.22)
 30 Ducker, Miller M          14 MPSC-SC              2:03.47    2:00.49  
                  27.71       58.06 (30.35)     1:29.58 (31.52)     2:00.49 (30.91)
 31 Dunnavant, Preston P      14 YCSC-SC              2:03.59    2:00.62  
                  26.92       57.51 (30.59)     1:29.24 (31.73)     2:00.62 (31.38)
 32 Buck, Casey C             14 LTP-SC               2:03.19    2:00.82  
                  27.42       58.19 (30.77)     1:29.29 (31.10)     2:00.82 (31.53)
 33 Fields, Ethan R           13 TG-SC                2:02.78    2:01.22  
                  27.53       58.07 (30.54)     1:29.65 (31.58)     2:01.22 (31.57)
 34 Brumagin, Josh S          14 YCSC-SC              2:04.42    2:01.34  
                  26.57       57.61 (31.04)     1:29.93 (32.32)     2:01.34 (31.41)
 35 Bateson, Chad E           14 Riptides-SC          2:03.63    2:01.71  
                  27.51       58.42 (30.91)     1:30.59 (32.17)     2:01.71 (31.12)
 36 Ohning, Aidan V           14 YSSC-SC              2:01.40    2:02.40  
                  28.13       59.34 (31.21)     1:31.30 (31.96)     2:02.40 (31.10)
 37 Paquette, Adam A          14 CAC-SC               2:03.43    2:02.57  
                  27.81       58.58 (30.77)     1:30.77 (32.19)     2:02.57 (31.80)
 38 North, Clayton G          13 H2A-SC               2:03.58    2:02.97  
                  27.93       58.78 (30.85)     1:31.22 (32.44)     2:02.97 (31.75)
 39 Hartley, Nathaniel B      13 RAYS-SC              2:04.00    2:03.37  
                  28.29       59.86 (31.57)     1:31.89 (32.03)     2:03.37 (31.48)
 40 Naddy, Ryan M             14 H2A-SC               2:02.79    2:03.45  
                  27.60       58.34 (30.74)     1:30.56 (32.22)     2:03.45 (32.89)
 41 Manucy, Michael J         14 YSSC-SC              2:04.98    2:03.54  
                  26.68       58.30 (31.62)     1:31.24 (32.94)     2:03.54 (32.30)
 42 Brzezinski, Carter U      13 MPSC-SC              2:03.23    2:03.63  
                  27.74       58.89 (31.15)     1:31.33 (32.44)     2:03.63 (32.30)
 43 Neale, Keegan P           13 YSSC-SC              2:03.32    2:03.76  
                  27.34       58.14 (30.80)     1:31.34 (33.20)     2:03.76 (32.42)
 44 La Rochelle, Luke M       14 CAC-SC               2:01.82    2:04.12  
                  26.96       58.35 (31.39)     1:31.21 (32.86)     2:04.12 (32.91)
 45 Weber, Nicholas A         13 YSSC-SC              2:03.00    2:05.26  
                  27.92       59.02 (31.10)     1:31.92 (32.90)     2:05.26 (33.34)
 46 Morris, Daniel J          14 CHRS-SC              2:04.51    2:06.47  
                  27.99     1:00.08 (32.09)     1:33.49 (33.41)     2:06.47 (32.98)
 47 De Maria, David A         13 YSSC-SC              2:21.09L   2:07.71  
                  29.35     1:01.50 (32.15)     1:35.16 (33.66)     2:07.71 (32.55)
 48 Campbell, Benjamin R      13 CA-SC                2:04.65    2:09.73  
                  32.29     1:03.85 (31.56)     1:37.14 (33.29)     2:09.73 (32.59)
 49 Horsfield, Zeke E         14 MPSC-SC              2:03.82    2:10.30  
                  31.17     1:03.43 (32.26)     1:37.21 (33.78)     2:10.30 (33.09)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   4:36.32    3/1/1979 Eric Boyer, RCSA-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC              4:55.59    4:49.47   11  
                  26.65       54.66 (28.01)     1:23.77 (29.11)     1:53.44 (29.67)
        2:23.41 (29.97)     2:53.03 (29.62)     3:22.94 (29.91)     3:52.83 (29.89)
        4:21.58 (28.75)     4:49.47 (27.89)                                        
  2 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                4:53.27    4:49.93    9  
                  26.29       54.97 (28.68)     1:24.11 (29.14)     1:53.71 (29.60)
        2:23.93 (30.22)     2:53.57 (29.64)     3:22.94 (29.37)     3:52.98 (30.04)
        4:22.42 (29.44)     4:49.93 (27.51)                                        
  3 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC              4:58.33    4:58.12    8  
                  26.54       55.50 (28.96)     1:25.38 (29.88)     1:55.56 (30.18)
        2:25.97 (30.41)     2:56.69 (30.72)     3:27.24 (30.55)     3:57.72 (30.48)
        4:28.30 (30.58)     4:58.12 (29.82)                                        
  4 Morse, Jonathan P         14 YSSC-SC              5:07.22    4:59.03    7  
                  27.19       56.53 (29.34)     1:26.31 (29.78)     1:56.95 (30.64)
        2:27.46 (30.51)     2:58.13 (30.67)     3:28.59 (30.46)     3:59.23 (30.64)
        4:29.80 (30.57)     4:59.03 (29.23)                                        
  5 Pitts, Cooper K           14 MPSC-SC              5:07.44    5:02.81    6  
                  27.76       57.66 (29.90)     1:28.33 (30.67)     1:59.35 (31.02)
        2:30.39 (31.04)     3:01.21 (30.82)     3:31.86 (30.65)     4:02.89 (31.03)
        4:33.39 (30.50)     5:02.81 (29.42)                                        
  6 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC              5:04.76    5:03.70    5  
                  27.92       57.82 (29.90)     1:28.70 (30.88)     1:59.56 (30.86)
        2:30.73 (31.17)     3:01.30 (30.57)     3:31.97 (30.67)     4:02.86 (30.89)
        4:33.89 (31.03)     5:03.70 (29.81)                                        
  7 Davis, Tal J              13 ASC-SC               5:08.92    5:04.80    4  
                  26.93       57.86 (30.93)     1:28.84 (30.98)     2:00.26 (31.42)
        2:31.17 (30.91)     3:02.52 (31.35)     3:33.15 (30.63)     4:04.20 (31.05)
        4:35.42 (31.22)     5:04.80 (29.38)                                        
  8 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC              5:07.47    5:05.02    3  
                  27.55       58.29 (30.74)     1:29.10 (30.81)     2:00.45 (31.35)
        2:31.54 (31.09)     3:02.57 (31.03)     3:32.96 (30.39)     4:03.97 (31.01)
        4:34.60 (30.63)     5:05.02 (30.42)                                        
  9 Thorne, Connor M          14 YSSC-SC              5:11.23    5:08.45    2  
                  28.02       58.28 (30.26)     1:29.40 (31.12)     2:00.71 (31.31)
        2:32.03 (31.32)     3:03.45 (31.42)     3:34.79 (31.34)     4:06.38 (31.59)
        4:37.90 (31.52)     5:08.45 (30.55)                                        
 10 Laban, Ryan B             14 LTP-SC               5:07.56    5:19.22    1  
                  27.52       58.55 (31.03)     1:30.37 (31.82)     2:02.15 (31.78)
        2:34.58 (32.43)     3:07.90 (33.32)     3:41.23 (33.33)     4:14.35 (33.12)
        4:47.59 (33.24)     5:19.22 (31.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   4:36.32    3/1/1979 Eric Boyer, RCSA-SC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                4:54.30    4:53.27  
                  26.61       55.40 (28.79)     1:24.67 (29.27)     1:54.90 (30.23)
        2:25.09 (30.19)     2:54.73 (29.64)     3:24.59 (29.86)     3:54.80 (30.21)
        4:25.15 (30.35)     4:53.27 (28.12)                                        
  2 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC              4:47.31    4:55.59  
                  27.14       56.01 (28.87)     1:25.58 (29.57)     1:55.70 (30.12)
        2:25.75 (30.05)     2:55.96 (30.21)     3:26.40 (30.44)     3:56.91 (30.51)
        4:26.08 (29.17)     4:55.59 (29.51)                                        
  3 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC              5:01.68    4:58.33  
                  27.34       56.46 (29.12)     1:26.28 (29.82)     1:56.23 (29.95)
        2:26.27 (30.04)     2:56.90 (30.63)     3:27.38 (30.48)     3:57.65 (30.27)
        4:28.23 (30.58)     4:58.33 (30.10)                                        
  4 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC              5:05.76    5:04.76  
                  26.94       56.01 (29.07)     1:26.05 (30.04)     1:56.70 (30.65)
        2:27.96 (31.26)     2:59.46 (31.50)     3:31.15 (31.69)     4:02.91 (31.76)
        4:34.36 (31.45)     5:04.76 (30.40)                                        
  5 Morse, Jonathan P         14 YSSC-SC              5:10.23    5:07.22  
                  27.78       57.97 (30.19)     1:28.69 (30.72)     2:00.11 (31.42)
        2:31.58 (31.47)     3:03.20 (31.62)     3:34.59 (31.39)     4:06.15 (31.56)
        4:36.65 (30.50)     5:07.22 (30.57)                                        
  6 Pitts, Cooper K           14 MPSC-SC              5:05.10    5:07.44  
                  28.35       59.40 (31.05)     1:30.71 (31.31)     2:02.46 (31.75)
        2:33.72 (31.26)     3:04.89 (31.17)     3:36.18 (31.29)     4:07.03 (30.85)
        4:37.60 (30.57)     5:07.44 (29.84)                                        
  7 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC              5:06.06    5:07.47  
                  27.45       58.45 (31.00)     1:29.70 (31.25)     2:01.04 (31.34)
        2:33.04 (32.00)     3:04.57 (31.53)     3:35.70 (31.13)     4:06.64 (30.94)
        4:37.32 (30.68)     5:07.47 (30.15)                                        
  8 Laban, Ryan B             14 LTP-SC               5:15.56    5:07.56  
                  27.53       57.93 (30.40)     1:28.91 (30.98)     1:59.92 (31.01)
        2:31.06 (31.14)     3:02.53 (31.47)     3:34.43 (31.90)     4:06.21 (31.78)
        4:37.66 (31.45)     5:07.56 (29.90)                                        
  9 Davis, Tal J              13 ASC-SC               5:14.49    5:08.92  
                  27.40       58.28 (30.88)     1:29.17 (30.89)     2:00.33 (31.16)
        2:31.99 (31.66)     3:04.27 (32.28)     3:35.49 (31.22)     4:06.69 (31.20)
        4:38.16 (31.47)     5:08.92 (30.76)                                        
 10 Thorne, Connor M          14 YSSC-SC              5:10.95    5:11.23  
                  28.93     1:00.18 (31.25)     1:31.62 (31.44)     2:03.00 (31.38)
        2:34.57 (31.57)     3:05.79 (31.22)     3:37.46 (31.67)     4:08.81 (31.35)
        4:40.41 (31.60)     5:11.23 (30.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ducker, Miller M          14 MPSC-SC              5:18.71    5:12.08  
                  27.97       57.86 (29.89)     1:29.43 (31.57)     2:00.93 (31.50)
        2:32.62 (31.69)     3:04.56 (31.94)     3:36.70 (32.14)     4:08.87 (32.17)
        4:41.14 (32.27)     5:12.08 (30.94)                                        
 12 Lopez, David A            14 YSSC-SC              5:09.64    5:12.64  
                  28.72       59.32 (30.60)     1:30.69 (31.37)     2:02.35 (31.66)
        2:33.99 (31.64)     3:05.57 (31.58)     3:37.36 (31.79)     4:09.14 (31.78)
        4:41.26 (32.12)     5:12.64 (31.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Frazier, Jack P           14 YSSC-SC              5:11.39    5:13.29  
                  28.12       59.47 (31.35)     1:31.32 (31.85)     2:03.32 (32.00)
        2:35.53 (32.21)     3:07.39 (31.86)     3:39.49 (32.10)     4:11.10 (31.61)
        4:42.55 (31.45)     5:13.29 (30.74)                                        
 14 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                5:16.79    5:14.68  
                  28.87     1:00.55 (31.68)     1:32.81 (32.26)     2:04.70 (31.89)
        2:36.69 (31.99)     3:08.88 (32.19)     3:40.76 (31.88)     4:12.88 (32.12)
        4:44.38 (31.50)     5:14.68 (30.30)                                        
 15 Hahn, Nathan              14 CHRS-SC              5:13.09    5:15.07  
                  26.85       57.71 (30.86)     1:30.24 (32.53)     2:02.88 (32.64)
        2:35.21 (32.33)     3:07.19 (31.98)     3:39.43 (32.24)     4:11.98 (32.55)
        4:44.38 (32.40)     5:15.07 (30.69)                                        
 16 Bateson, Eddie A          14 Riptides-SC          5:16.24    5:16.37  
                  26.93       57.38 (30.45)     1:29.11 (31.73)     2:01.06 (31.95)
        2:33.53 (32.47)     3:06.16 (32.63)     3:39.01 (32.85)     4:11.02 (32.01)
        4:44.60 (33.58)     5:16.37 (31.77)                                        
 17 Kabas, Jackson S          14 TG-SC                5:18.51    5:16.56  
                  27.93       58.68 (30.75)     1:30.29 (31.61)     2:02.11 (31.82)
        2:34.71 (32.60)     3:06.83 (32.12)     3:39.30 (32.47)     4:11.86 (32.56)
        4:44.78 (32.92)     5:16.56 (31.78)                                        
 18 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                5:15.88    5:17.25  
                  29.07     1:00.82 (31.75)     1:32.73 (31.91)     2:04.84 (32.11)
        2:36.80 (31.96)     3:09.26 (32.46)     3:41.70 (32.44)     4:14.27 (32.57)
        4:45.94 (31.67)     5:17.25 (31.31)                                        
 19 Martin, Jacob M           14 RAYS-SC              5:11.98    5:18.03  
                  28.32       59.89 (31.57)     1:32.22 (32.33)     2:04.65 (32.43)
        2:37.01 (32.36)     3:09.38 (32.37)     3:41.83 (32.45)     4:14.29 (32.46)
        4:46.60 (32.31)     5:18.03 (31.43)                                        
 20 Eish, Aaron T             14 CHRS-SC              5:22.86    5:21.33  
                  28.90     1:00.44 (31.54)     1:32.51 (32.07)     2:04.98 (32.47)
        2:37.61 (32.63)     3:10.89 (33.28)     3:43.90 (33.01)     4:16.86 (32.96)
        4:49.86 (33.00)     5:21.33 (31.47)                                        
 21 Neale, Keegan P           13 YSSC-SC              5:32.16    5:22.85  
                  28.13       59.72 (31.59)     1:32.21 (32.49)     2:05.54 (33.33)
        2:38.97 (33.43)     3:12.43 (33.46)     3:45.65 (33.22)     4:19.10 (33.45)
        4:52.03 (32.93)     5:22.85 (30.82)                                        
 22 Fields, Ethan R           13 TG-SC                5:34.43    5:22.99  
                  28.32     1:00.35 (32.03)     1:32.86 (32.51)     2:06.08 (33.22)
        2:39.62 (33.54)     3:12.66 (33.04)     3:45.76 (33.10)     4:18.86 (33.10)
        4:51.80 (32.94)     5:22.99 (31.19)                                        
 23 Dibona, Hayden D          13 MPSC-SC              5:26.41    5:25.18  
                  29.20     1:01.29 (32.09)     1:34.49 (33.20)     2:07.78 (33.29)
        2:40.85 (33.07)     3:14.29 (33.44)     3:47.56 (33.27)     4:20.60 (33.04)
        4:53.38 (32.78)     5:25.18 (31.80)                                        
 24 Leftwich, Walker W        13 TG-SC                5:21.61    5:25.88  
                  28.72     1:01.23 (32.51)     1:34.89 (33.66)     2:08.24 (33.35)
        2:40.76 (32.52)     3:14.03 (33.27)     3:47.41 (33.38)     4:20.83 (33.42)
        4:53.83 (33.00)     5:25.88 (32.05)                                        
 25 Robinson, Tyler O         14 YSSC-SC              5:20.35    5:26.24  
                  30.26     1:02.26 (32.00)     1:34.95 (32.69)     2:07.59 (32.64)
        2:40.22 (32.63)     3:13.07 (32.85)     3:46.37 (33.30)     4:19.62 (33.25)
        4:53.15 (33.53)     5:26.24 (33.09)                                        
 26 Ohning, Aidan V           14 YSSC-SC              5:20.90    5:27.07  
                  29.22     1:01.92 (32.70)     1:35.15 (33.23)     2:08.20 (33.05)
        2:41.48 (33.28)     3:15.12 (33.64)     3:48.37 (33.25)     4:22.15 (33.78)
        4:55.10 (32.95)     5:27.07 (31.97)                                        
 27 Funk, David P             13 FINS-SC              5:19.95    5:27.88  
                  28.33       59.66 (31.33)     1:32.34 (32.68)     2:05.81 (33.47)
        2:39.55 (33.74)     3:13.32 (33.77)     3:47.15 (33.83)     4:21.17 (34.02)
        4:55.06 (33.89)     5:27.88 (32.82)                                        
 28 Clayton, Connor B         14 YSSC-SC              5:34.88    5:28.27  
                  29.23     1:01.28 (32.05)     1:34.98 (33.70)     2:08.74 (33.76)
        2:42.54 (33.80)     3:16.63 (34.09)     3:50.31 (33.68)     4:23.16 (32.85)
        4:56.86 (33.70)     5:28.27 (31.41)                                        
 29 Hartley, Nathaniel B      13 RAYS-SC              5:27.75    5:28.46  
                  30.03     1:02.27 (32.24)     1:35.94 (33.67)     2:09.90 (33.96)
        2:43.54 (33.64)     3:17.54 (34.00)     3:50.85 (33.31)     4:24.11 (33.26)
        4:57.66 (33.55)     5:28.46 (30.80)                                        
 30 Paquette, Adam A          14 CAC-SC               5:33.18    5:31.60  
                  28.60     1:01.39 (32.79)     1:34.63 (33.24)     2:08.63 (34.00)
        2:42.85 (34.22)     3:17.11 (34.26)     3:51.34 (34.23)     4:25.82 (34.48)
        4:59.57 (33.75)     5:31.60 (32.03)                                        
 31 North, Clayton G          13 H2A-SC               5:01.48L   5:32.15  
                  30.27     1:02.49 (32.22)     1:35.10 (32.61)     2:08.41 (33.31)
        2:41.82 (33.41)     3:16.06 (34.24)     3:50.28 (34.22)     4:24.47 (34.19)
        4:59.01 (34.54)     5:32.15 (33.14)                                        
 32 Manucy, Michael J         14 YSSC-SC              5:32.34    5:32.70  
                  28.36     1:00.68 (32.32)     1:34.10 (33.42)     2:07.77 (33.67)
        2:42.30 (34.53)     3:16.81 (34.51)     3:51.30 (34.49)     4:25.98 (34.68)
        5:00.49 (34.51)     5:32.70 (32.21)                                        
 33 Brzezinski, Carter U      13 MPSC-SC              5:26.63    5:33.15  
                  29.31     1:01.19 (31.88)     1:34.45 (33.26)     2:08.83 (34.38)
        2:42.92 (34.09)     3:17.20 (34.28)     3:51.42 (34.22)     4:25.61 (34.19)
        5:00.03 (34.42)     5:33.15 (33.12)                                        
 34 Campbell, Benjamin R      13 CA-SC                5:28.51    5:33.21  
                  29.49     1:02.95 (33.46)     1:36.74 (33.79)     2:10.81 (34.07)
        2:44.72 (33.91)     3:18.27 (33.55)     3:52.56 (34.29)     4:26.41 (33.85)
        5:00.05 (33.64)     5:33.21 (33.16)                                        
 35 Weber, Nicholas A         13 YSSC-SC              5:27.53    5:33.35  
                  30.64     1:04.04 (33.40)     1:37.55 (33.51)     2:10.90 (33.35)
        2:44.60 (33.70)     3:18.73 (34.13)     3:52.88 (34.15)     4:26.91 (34.03)
        5:00.78 (33.87)     5:33.35 (32.57)                                        
 36 De Maria, David A         13 YSSC-SC              4:56.96L   5:35.53  
                  29.51     1:02.95 (33.44)     1:36.68 (33.73)     2:10.81 (34.13)
        2:45.37 (34.56)     3:19.84 (34.47)     3:54.31 (34.47)     4:28.61 (34.30)
        5:02.65 (34.04)     5:35.53 (32.88)                                        
 37 Bryan, Mason T            14 CAC-SC               5:33.62    5:37.43  
                  30.00     1:03.07 (33.07)     1:37.33 (34.26)     2:12.24 (34.91)
        2:47.35 (35.11)     3:22.15 (34.80)     3:56.76 (34.61)     4:31.64 (34.88)
        5:06.17 (34.53)     5:37.43 (31.26)                                        
 -- Hammond, James J          14 H2A-SC               4:50.89         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   9:20.36    3/1/1993 Reeve Irvin, CCST-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  11:36.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC             10:09.08    9:49.08   11  
                  27.08       56.76 (29.68)     1:26.88 (30.12)     1:56.47 (29.59)
        2:26.11 (29.64)     2:55.48 (29.37)     3:25.04 (29.56)     3:54.88 (29.84)
        4:24.30 (29.42)     4:54.00 (29.70)     5:23.63 (29.63)     5:52.83 (29.20)
        6:22.42 (29.59)     6:52.31 (29.89)     7:22.45 (30.14)     7:52.39 (29.94)
        8:22.21 (29.82)     8:51.52 (29.31)     9:20.72 (29.20)     9:49.08 (28.36)
  2 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                9:57.18    9:53.98    9  
                  26.25       54.98 (28.73)     1:24.35 (29.37)     1:53.70 (29.35)
        2:23.21 (29.51)     2:52.68 (29.47)     3:22.46 (29.78)     3:52.50 (30.04)
        4:22.19 (29.69)     4:52.21 (30.02)     5:22.14 (29.93)     5:52.39 (30.25)
        6:22.39 (30.00)     6:52.43 (30.04)     7:22.62 (30.19)     7:52.91 (30.29)
        8:23.36 (30.45)     8:54.21 (30.85)     9:24.66 (30.45)     9:53.98 (29.32)
  3 Hammond, James J          14 H2A-SC              10:09.61   10:06.03    8  
                  27.63       57.39 (29.76)     1:27.49 (30.10)     1:58.12 (30.63)
        2:28.65 (30.53)     2:58.93 (30.28)     3:29.81 (30.88)     4:00.94 (31.13)
        4:30.11 (29.17)     5:00.55 (30.44)     5:30.78 (30.23)     6:01.83 (31.05)
        6:33.17 (31.34)     7:04.32 (31.15)     7:35.21 (30.89)     8:05.29 (30.08)
        8:35.88 (30.59)     9:06.24 (30.36)     9:36.70 (30.46)    10:06.03 (29.33)
  4 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC             10:31.78   10:14.50    7  
                  27.15       57.10 (29.95)     1:27.77 (30.67)     1:58.65 (30.88)
        2:29.62 (30.97)     3:00.26 (30.64)     3:30.93 (30.67)     4:02.08 (31.15)
        4:33.46 (31.38)     5:04.80 (31.34)     5:35.98 (31.18)     6:07.05 (31.07)
        6:38.09 (31.04)     7:09.29 (31.20)     7:40.61 (31.32)     8:11.72 (31.11)
        8:42.84 (31.12)     9:13.69 (30.85)     9:44.50 (30.81)    10:14.50 (30.00)
  5 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC             10:24.91   10:18.63    6  
                  27.83       58.17 (30.34)     1:29.14 (30.97)     1:59.72 (30.58)
        2:30.11 (30.39)     3:01.07 (30.96)     3:32.46 (31.39)     4:03.88 (31.42)
        4:35.23 (31.35)     5:06.94 (31.71)     5:38.49 (31.55)     6:10.03 (31.54)
        6:41.34 (31.31)     7:13.14 (31.80)     7:44.45 (31.31)     8:15.60 (31.15)
        8:47.14 (31.54)     9:18.34 (31.20)     9:49.11 (30.77)    10:18.63 (29.52)
  6 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC             10:26.58   10:21.92    5  
                  26.89       57.20 (30.31)     1:28.30 (31.10)     1:59.02 (30.72)
        2:29.92 (30.90)     3:01.03 (31.11)     3:32.04 (31.01)     4:03.10 (31.06)
        4:34.38 (31.28)     5:05.92 (31.54)     5:37.06 (31.14)     6:08.21 (31.15)
        6:38.96 (30.75)     7:10.57 (31.61)     7:41.97 (31.40)     8:13.96 (31.99)
        8:46.34 (32.38)     9:18.48 (32.14)     9:50.85 (32.37)    10:21.92 (31.07)
  7 Morse, Jonathan P         14 YSSC-SC             10:34.69   10:26.72    4  
                  28.12       58.30 (30.18)     1:29.32 (31.02)     2:00.71 (31.39)
        2:32.49 (31.78)     3:03.58 (31.09)     3:35.48 (31.90)     4:07.29 (31.81)
        4:39.18 (31.89)     5:11.01 (31.83)     5:43.08 (32.07)     6:15.27 (32.19)
        6:47.40 (32.13)     7:19.45 (32.05)     7:51.22 (31.77)     8:22.74 (31.52)
        8:53.43 (30.69)     9:25.06 (31.63)     9:56.23 (31.17)    10:26.72 (30.49)
  8 Thorne, Connor M          14 YSSC-SC             10:32.11   10:32.64    3  
                  28.77       59.64 (30.87)     1:31.22 (31.58)     2:02.60 (31.38)
        2:34.33 (31.73)     3:06.02 (31.69)     3:37.76 (31.74)     4:09.82 (32.06)
        4:41.77 (31.95)     5:13.95 (32.18)     5:46.27 (32.32)     6:18.31 (32.04)
        6:50.44 (32.13)     7:22.37 (31.93)     7:54.23 (31.86)     8:26.19 (31.96)
        8:58.14 (31.95)     9:30.17 (32.03)    10:01.77 (31.60)    10:32.64 (30.87)
  9 Kabas, Jackson S          14 TG-SC               10:49.77   10:34.81    2  
                  27.25       57.10 (29.85)     1:28.15 (31.05)     1:59.88 (31.73)
        2:31.54 (31.66)     3:03.33 (31.79)     3:35.45 (32.12)     4:07.70 (32.25)
        4:40.04 (32.34)     5:12.77 (32.73)     5:45.07 (32.30)     6:17.53 (32.46)
        6:49.69 (32.16)     7:22.52 (32.83)     7:55.02 (32.50)     8:27.50 (32.48)
        9:00.00 (32.50)     9:32.42 (32.42)    10:04.34 (31.92)    10:34.81 (30.47)
 10 Martin, Jacob M           14 RAYS-SC             10:44.79   10:36.55    1  
                  28.49       59.45 (30.96)     1:31.18 (31.73)     2:02.96 (31.78)
        2:35.02 (32.06)     3:07.08 (32.06)     3:39.25 (32.17)     4:11.51 (32.26)
        4:43.74 (32.23)     5:16.22 (32.48)     5:48.29 (32.07)     6:20.58 (32.29)
        6:53.12 (32.54)     7:25.44 (32.32)     7:57.77 (32.33)     8:30.04 (32.27)
        9:02.22 (32.18)     9:34.55 (32.33)    10:06.74 (32.19)    10:36.55 (29.81)
 11 Pitts, Cooper K           14 MPSC-SC             10:34.95   10:39.16  
                  27.50       57.84 (30.34)     1:28.81 (30.97)     1:59.83 (31.02)
        2:31.18 (31.35)     3:02.68 (31.50)     3:34.42 (31.74)     4:06.19 (31.77)
        4:38.05 (31.86)     5:10.27 (32.22)     5:42.72 (32.45)     6:15.39 (32.67)
        6:48.43 (33.04)     7:21.24 (32.81)     7:54.57 (33.33)     8:27.80 (33.23)
        9:00.98 (33.18)     9:33.99 (33.01)    10:07.17 (33.18)    10:39.16 (31.99)
 12 Bateson, Eddie A          14 Riptides-SC         11:24.78   10:41.14  
                  27.09       57.45 (30.36)     1:29.03 (31.58)     2:00.30 (31.27)
        2:32.31 (32.01)     3:04.29 (31.98)     3:36.89 (32.60)     4:09.57 (32.68)
        4:42.24 (32.67)     5:14.27 (32.03)     5:47.40 (33.13)     6:20.43 (33.03)
        6:53.26 (32.83)     7:25.90 (32.64)     7:59.05 (33.15)     8:32.12 (33.07)
        9:04.73 (32.61)     9:37.45 (32.72)    10:10.30 (32.85)    10:41.14 (30.84)
 13 Ducker, Miller M          14 MPSC-SC             11:28.55   10:45.19  
                  28.90       59.69 (30.79)     1:31.25 (31.56)     2:03.38 (32.13)
        2:35.68 (32.30)     3:08.55 (32.87)     3:41.40 (32.85)     4:14.58 (33.18)
        4:46.99 (32.41)     5:19.91 (32.92)     5:52.92 (33.01)     6:25.92 (33.00)
        6:59.20 (33.28)     7:31.67 (32.47)     8:04.36 (32.69)     8:36.81 (32.45)
        9:09.69 (32.88)     9:42.67 (32.98)    10:14.73 (32.06)    10:45.19 (30.46)
 14 Eish, Aaron T             14 CHRS-SC             11:25.66   10:45.74  
                  30.07     1:03.08 (33.01)     1:35.61 (32.53)     2:07.72 (32.11)
        2:40.08 (32.36)     3:12.68 (32.60)     3:45.26 (32.58)     4:17.63 (32.37)
        4:50.22 (32.59)     5:23.15 (32.93)     5:55.61 (32.46)     6:28.17 (32.56)
        7:00.89 (32.72)     7:33.31 (32.42)     8:05.61 (32.30)     8:37.78 (32.17)
        9:10.74 (32.96)     9:43.66 (32.92)    10:15.09 (31.43)    10:45.74 (30.65)
 15 Frazier, Jack P           14 YSSC-SC             10:50.68   10:46.44  
                  28.97     1:00.86 (31.89)     1:33.72 (32.86)     2:06.55 (32.83)
        2:39.27 (32.72)     3:11.93 (32.66)     3:44.81 (32.88)     4:17.48 (32.67)
        4:50.27 (32.79)     5:23.06 (32.79)     5:56.44 (33.38)     6:29.15 (32.71)
        7:02.07 (32.92)     7:34.57 (32.50)     8:07.09 (32.52)     8:39.68 (32.59)
        9:11.88 (32.20)     9:44.17 (32.29)    10:15.63 (31.46)    10:46.44 (30.81)
 16 Milici, Mikey A           14 YSSC-SC             11:02.85   10:46.75  
                  28.84     1:00.31 (31.47)     1:32.30 (31.99)     2:03.94 (31.64)
        2:36.02 (32.08)     3:08.09 (32.07)     3:40.17 (32.08)     4:12.67 (32.50)
        4:45.65 (32.98)     5:18.76 (33.11)     5:51.72 (32.96)     6:25.00 (33.28)
        6:57.99 (32.99)     7:31.28 (33.29)     8:04.40 (33.12)     8:37.15 (32.75)
        9:10.26 (33.11)     9:43.47 (33.21)    10:16.38 (32.91)    10:46.75 (30.37)
 17 Laban, Ryan B             14 LTP-SC              11:03.77   10:46.85  
                  29.20     1:00.87 (31.67)     1:33.04 (32.17)     2:05.59 (32.55)
        2:38.33 (32.74)     3:11.47 (33.14)     3:44.15 (32.68)     4:17.28 (33.13)
        4:50.51 (33.23)     5:23.19 (32.68)     5:56.19 (33.00)     6:29.42 (33.23)
        7:02.47 (33.05)     7:35.28 (32.81)     8:08.53 (33.25)     8:41.23 (32.70)
        9:13.81 (32.58)     9:45.72 (31.91)    10:17.13 (31.41)    10:46.85 (29.72)
 18 Lopez, David A            14 YSSC-SC             10:45.37   10:47.00  
                  28.59       59.54 (30.95)     1:31.18 (31.64)     2:03.07 (31.89)
        2:34.99 (31.92)     3:07.66 (32.67)     3:39.95 (32.29)     4:12.20 (32.25)
        4:44.82 (32.62)     5:17.68 (32.86)     5:50.08 (32.40)     6:23.02 (32.94)
        6:55.92 (32.90)     7:28.98 (33.06)     8:02.41 (33.43)     8:35.75 (33.34)
        9:09.02 (33.27)     9:42.16 (33.14)    10:14.82 (32.66)    10:47.00 (32.18)
 19 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC               10:50.22   10:50.20  
                  27.89       58.67 (30.78)     1:30.51 (31.84)     2:03.03 (32.52)
        2:35.96 (32.93)     3:08.86 (32.90)     3:42.00 (33.14)     4:15.39 (33.39)
        4:48.69 (33.30)     5:21.90 (33.21)     5:55.12 (33.22)     6:28.17 (33.05)
        7:01.20 (33.03)     7:34.61 (33.41)     8:08.06 (33.45)     8:41.38 (33.32)
        9:14.42 (33.04)     9:47.03 (32.61)    10:19.51 (32.48)    10:50.20 (30.69)
 20 Hahn, Nathan              14 CHRS-SC             11:03.49   10:51.76  
                  27.33       58.39 (31.06)     1:30.88 (32.49)     2:04.01 (33.13)
        2:36.95 (32.94)     3:09.24 (32.29)     3:41.99 (32.75)     4:15.16 (33.17)
        4:48.10 (32.94)     5:21.52 (33.42)     5:54.67 (33.15)     6:27.70 (33.03)
        7:01.99 (34.29)     7:34.95 (32.96)     8:08.78 (33.83)     8:42.51 (33.73)
        9:16.74 (34.23)     9:49.16 (32.42)    10:22.02 (32.86)    10:51.76 (29.74)
 21 Aragon, Miko A            14 TG-SC               11:32.15   11:00.08  
                  28.19       59.27 (31.08)     1:31.37 (32.10)     2:04.13 (32.76)
        2:37.30 (33.17)     3:10.45 (33.15)     3:44.47 (34.02)     4:17.82 (33.35)
        4:51.51 (33.69)     5:25.38 (33.87)     5:58.92 (33.54)     6:33.09 (34.17)
        7:06.82 (33.73)     7:41.11 (34.29)     8:14.83 (33.72)     8:47.28 (32.45)
        9:21.23 (33.95)     9:54.98 (33.75)    10:28.77 (33.79)    11:00.08 (31.31)
 22 Ohning, Aidan V           14 YSSC-SC             10:59.28   11:01.87  
                  28.96     1:01.24 (32.28)     1:34.22 (32.98)     2:07.52 (33.30)
        2:40.57 (33.05)     3:13.86 (33.29)     3:47.11 (33.25)     4:20.79 (33.68)
        4:54.39 (33.60)     5:27.90 (33.51)     6:01.32 (33.42)     6:35.24 (33.92)
        7:08.63 (33.39)     7:42.20 (33.57)     8:15.88 (33.68)     8:49.62 (33.74)
        9:23.27 (33.65)     9:56.79 (33.52)    10:29.93 (33.14)    11:01.87 (31.94)
 23 Fields, Ethan R           13 TG-SC               11:27.53   11:02.17  
                  28.41     1:00.50 (32.09)     1:33.34 (32.84)     2:06.61 (33.27)
        2:40.24 (33.63)     3:14.21 (33.97)     3:47.13 (32.92)     4:20.42 (33.29)
        4:53.86 (33.44)     5:27.45 (33.59)     6:00.79 (33.34)     6:34.43 (33.64)
        7:08.19 (33.76)     7:41.40 (33.21)     8:15.32 (33.92)     8:49.20 (33.88)
        9:23.03 (33.83)     9:56.24 (33.21)    10:29.92 (33.68)    11:02.17 (32.25)
 24 Carelli, Dominic M        13 LTP-SC              11:36.17   11:03.37  
                  28.61     1:01.20 (32.59)     1:34.50 (33.30)     2:07.87 (33.37)
        2:41.37 (33.50)     3:14.84 (33.47)     3:48.63 (33.79)     4:22.03 (33.40)
        4:55.71 (33.68)     5:29.41 (33.70)     6:02.61 (33.20)     6:36.48 (33.87)
        7:09.86 (33.38)     7:43.43 (33.57)     8:17.01 (33.58)     8:50.17 (33.16)
        9:24.01 (33.84)     9:57.39 (33.38)    10:30.72 (33.33)    11:03.37 (32.65)
 25 Funk, David P             13 FINS-SC             11:13.25   11:06.94  
                  28.22       59.88 (31.66)     1:32.30 (32.42)     2:04.99 (32.69)
        2:38.04 (33.05)     3:11.22 (33.18)     3:44.85 (33.63)     4:18.79 (33.94)
        4:52.66 (33.87)     5:26.88 (34.22)     6:00.96 (34.08)     6:34.97 (34.01)
        7:09.34 (34.37)     7:43.77 (34.43)     8:17.57 (33.80)     8:51.96 (34.39)
        9:26.39 (34.43)    10:00.75 (34.36)    10:34.17 (33.42)    11:06.94 (32.77)
 26 Brzezinski, Carter U      13 MPSC-SC             11:12.59   11:10.28  
                  29.58     1:02.45 (32.87)     1:35.90 (33.45)     2:09.72 (33.82)
        2:44.08 (34.36)     3:17.86 (33.78)     3:52.45 (34.59)     4:26.49 (34.04)
        5:00.46 (33.97)     5:35.38 (34.92)     6:09.32 (33.94)     6:43.03 (33.71)
        7:16.98 (33.95)     7:50.93 (33.95)     8:24.43 (33.50)     8:58.13 (33.70)
        9:31.51 (33.38)    10:05.13 (33.62)    10:38.01 (32.88)    11:10.28 (32.27)
 27 Neale, Keegan P           13 YSSC-SC             11:20.71   11:14.72  
                  27.56       58.92 (31.36)     1:32.26 (33.34)     2:06.41 (34.15)
        2:39.85 (33.44)     3:13.70 (33.85)     3:48.05 (34.35)     4:22.58 (34.53)
        4:57.31 (34.73)     5:31.98 (34.67)     6:07.03 (35.05)     6:41.81 (34.78)
        7:16.63 (34.82)     7:50.66 (34.03)     8:25.74 (35.08)     9:00.10 (34.36)
        9:34.39 (34.29)    10:08.98 (34.59)    10:42.34 (33.36)    11:14.72 (32.38)
 28 North, Clayton G          13 H2A-SC              10:18.15L  11:16.05  
                  29.57     1:01.93 (32.36)     1:34.49 (32.56)     2:07.28 (32.79)
        2:40.65 (33.37)     3:14.38 (33.73)     3:48.32 (33.94)     4:22.59 (34.27)
        4:56.66 (34.07)     5:30.60 (33.94)     6:05.09 (34.49)     6:40.07 (34.98)
        7:14.44 (34.37)     7:48.76 (34.32)     8:23.55 (34.79)     8:58.36 (34.81)
        9:32.98 (34.62)    10:07.85 (34.87)    10:42.53 (34.68)    11:16.05 (33.52)
 29 Halloran, Frank X         13 YCSC-SC             11:31.25   11:16.30  
                  29.89     1:03.85 (33.96)     1:37.97 (34.12)     2:11.87 (33.90)
        2:45.83 (33.96)     3:19.93 (34.10)     3:54.09 (34.16)     4:27.84 (33.75)
        5:01.98 (34.14)     5:36.03 (34.05)     6:10.56 (34.53)     6:44.75 (34.19)
        7:19.24 (34.49)     7:53.14 (33.90)     8:27.30 (34.16)     9:01.16 (33.86)
        9:35.31 (34.15)    10:09.61 (34.30)    10:43.29 (33.68)    11:16.30 (33.01)
 30 Harward, Myrick D         14 ASC-SC              11:33.98   11:19.87  
                  28.72     1:00.44 (31.72)     1:33.06 (32.62)     2:06.45 (33.39)
        2:40.53 (34.08)     3:14.68 (34.15)     3:49.26 (34.58)     4:23.85 (34.59)
        4:58.44 (34.59)     5:33.24 (34.80)     6:08.05 (34.81)     6:42.98 (34.93)
        7:18.60 (35.62)     7:54.02 (35.42)     8:28.82 (34.80)     9:04.07 (35.25)
        9:39.41 (35.34)    10:13.83 (34.42)    10:47.77 (33.94)    11:19.87 (32.10)
 31 Meighan, Sam              14 FINS-SC             11:36.21   11:24.92  
                  29.32     1:02.21 (32.89)     1:36.19 (33.98)     2:10.65 (34.46)
        2:45.32 (34.67)     3:20.24 (34.92)     3:54.87 (34.63)     4:29.71 (34.84)
        5:05.13 (35.42)     5:39.72 (34.59)     6:13.77 (34.05)     6:48.47 (34.70)
        7:23.53 (35.06)     7:58.57 (35.04)     8:33.64 (35.07)     9:08.62 (34.98)
        9:44.22 (35.60)    10:18.91 (34.69)    10:53.70 (34.79)    11:24.92 (31.22)
 32 De Maria, David A         13 YSSC-SC             11:32.15   11:37.17  
                  30.02     1:03.33 (33.31)     1:37.89 (34.56)     2:12.67 (34.78)
        2:47.21 (34.54)     3:22.16 (34.95)     3:56.96 (34.80)     4:31.81 (34.85)
        5:07.19 (35.38)     5:42.30 (35.11)     6:17.67 (35.37)     6:53.29 (35.62)
        7:28.72 (35.43)     8:04.57 (35.85)     8:40.47 (35.90)     9:16.61 (36.14)
        9:52.66 (36.05)    10:28.34 (35.68)    11:03.43 (35.09)    11:37.17 (33.74)
 -- Weber, Nicholas A         13 YSSC-SC             11:25.62        SCR  
 -- Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC               11:05.14        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   15:40.79    3/1/1993 Reeve Irvin, CCST-SC                      
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  19:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC               16:30.96   16:34.35   11  
                  27.05       56.72 (29.67)     1:26.69 (29.97)     1:57.17 (30.48)
        2:27.61 (30.44)     2:57.41 (29.80)     3:27.64 (30.23)     3:57.76 (30.12)
        4:28.10 (30.34)     4:57.86 (29.76)     5:27.79 (29.93)     5:58.24 (30.45)
        6:28.18 (29.94)     6:58.35 (30.17)     7:28.24 (29.89)     7:58.52 (30.28)
        8:28.55 (30.03)     8:58.49 (29.94)     9:28.63 (30.14)     9:59.03 (30.40)
       10:29.11 (30.08)    10:59.52 (30.41)    11:29.82 (30.30)    12:00.13 (30.31)
       12:30.73 (30.60)    13:01.02 (30.29)    13:31.71 (30.69)    14:02.32 (30.61)
       14:32.52 (30.20)    15:03.16 (30.64)    15:34.30 (31.14)    16:04.72 (30.42)
       16:34.35 (29.63)
  2 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC             16:47.87   16:40.61    9  
                  27.21       57.34 (30.13)     1:27.80 (30.46)     1:58.52 (30.72)
        2:28.77 (30.25)     2:59.16 (30.39)     3:29.77 (30.61)     4:00.24 (30.47)
        4:30.66 (30.42)     5:01.41 (30.75)     5:31.79 (30.38)     6:02.04 (30.25)
        6:32.51 (30.47)     7:02.67 (30.16)     7:33.10 (30.43)     8:03.40 (30.30)
        8:33.69 (30.29)     9:04.45 (30.76)     9:34.96 (30.51)    10:05.95 (30.99)
       10:36.53 (30.58)    11:06.14 (29.61)    11:35.70 (29.56)    12:06.16 (30.46)
       12:36.69 (30.53)    13:07.11 (30.42)    13:38.00 (30.89)    14:08.92 (30.92)
       14:39.80 (30.88)    15:10.42 (30.62)    15:40.49 (30.07)    16:11.27 (30.78)
       16:40.61 (29.34)
  3 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC             17:13.11   17:17.12    8  
                  27.64       58.70 (31.06)     1:29.98 (31.28)     2:01.42 (31.44)
        2:32.50 (31.08)     3:03.79 (31.29)     3:34.96 (31.17)     4:06.21 (31.25)
        4:37.67 (31.46)     5:09.00 (31.33)     5:40.78 (31.78)     6:12.68 (31.90)
        6:44.63 (31.95)     7:16.50 (31.87)     7:48.39 (31.89)     8:20.39 (32.00)
        8:52.43 (32.04)     9:24.06 (31.63)     9:55.70 (31.64)    10:27.20 (31.50)
       10:58.93 (31.73)    11:30.67 (31.74)    12:02.18 (31.51)    12:34.17 (31.99)
       13:06.12 (31.95)    13:37.70 (31.58)    14:09.32 (31.62)    14:41.05 (31.73)
       15:12.89 (31.84)    15:44.49 (31.60)    16:16.05 (31.56)    16:47.40 (31.35)
       17:17.12 (29.72)
  4 Thorne, Connor M          14 YSSC-SC             17:40.50   17:32.79    7  
                  29.56     1:01.52 (31.96)     1:33.86 (32.34)     2:06.02 (32.16)
        2:38.27 (32.25)     3:10.67 (32.40)     3:42.69 (32.02)     4:15.04 (32.35)
        4:47.13 (32.09)     5:19.48 (32.35)     5:51.79 (32.31)     6:23.93 (32.14)
        6:56.16 (32.23)     7:28.44 (32.28)     8:00.59 (32.15)     8:32.69 (32.10)
        9:04.91 (32.22)     9:36.84 (31.93)    10:08.85 (32.01)    10:40.78 (31.93)
       11:13.03 (32.25)    11:44.88 (31.85)    12:16.64 (31.76)    12:48.27 (31.63)
       13:20.00 (31.73)    13:51.91 (31.91)    14:23.72 (31.81)    14:55.55 (31.83)
       15:27.22 (31.67)    15:58.91 (31.69)    16:30.60 (31.69)    17:02.00 (31.40)
       17:32.79 (30.79)
  5 Morse, Jonathan P         14 YSSC-SC             17:43.54   17:37.97    6  
                  29.16     1:01.46 (32.30)     1:34.16 (32.70)     2:06.47 (32.31)
        2:39.01 (32.54)     3:11.58 (32.57)     3:43.82 (32.24)     4:16.54 (32.72)
        4:48.93 (32.39)     5:21.19 (32.26)     5:53.60 (32.41)     6:25.73 (32.13)
        6:58.28 (32.55)     7:30.51 (32.23)     8:02.66 (32.15)     8:34.87 (32.21)
        9:07.45 (32.58)     9:39.94 (32.49)    10:12.13 (32.19)    10:44.04 (31.91)
       11:16.62 (32.58)    11:48.97 (32.35)    12:21.24 (32.27)    12:53.22 (31.98)
       13:25.42 (32.20)    13:57.49 (32.07)    14:29.51 (32.02)    15:01.38 (31.87)
       15:33.26 (31.88)    16:05.50 (32.24)    16:36.61 (31.11)    17:07.29 (30.68)
       17:37.97 (30.68)
  6 Pitts, Cooper K           14 MPSC-SC             17:52.02   17:46.38    5  
                  29.45     1:01.70 (32.25)     1:34.73 (33.03)     2:07.34 (32.61)
        2:40.16 (32.82)     3:13.03 (32.87)     3:45.81 (32.78)     4:18.91 (33.10)
        4:51.78 (32.87)     5:24.83 (33.05)     5:56.91 (32.08)     6:29.76 (32.85)
        7:02.36 (32.60)     7:35.24 (32.88)     8:07.93 (32.69)     8:40.72 (32.79)
        9:13.35 (32.63)     9:46.03 (32.68)    10:18.88 (32.85)    10:51.36 (32.48)
       11:23.73 (32.37)    11:55.99 (32.26)    12:28.42 (32.43)    13:00.69 (32.27)
       13:33.24 (32.55)    14:05.30 (32.06)    14:37.20 (31.90)    15:09.43 (32.23)
       15:41.68 (32.25)    16:14.11 (32.43)    16:45.28 (31.17)    17:16.49 (31.21)
       17:46.38 (29.89)
  7 Martin, Jacob M           14 RAYS-SC             18:21.28   17:48.77    4  
                  28.80     1:00.60 (31.80)     1:33.00 (32.40)     2:05.60 (32.60)
        2:38.22 (32.62)     3:10.49 (32.27)     3:42.93 (32.44)     4:15.65 (32.72)
        4:48.19 (32.54)     5:20.75 (32.56)     5:53.26 (32.51)     6:25.73 (32.47)
        6:58.30 (32.57)     7:31.02 (32.72)     8:03.63 (32.61)     8:36.33 (32.70)
        9:08.68 (32.35)     9:41.53 (32.85)    10:14.25 (32.72)    10:46.84 (32.59)
       11:19.32 (32.48)    11:51.84 (32.52)    12:24.45 (32.61)    12:56.95 (32.50)
       13:29.42 (32.47)    14:02.40 (32.98)    14:34.95 (32.55)    15:07.71 (32.76)
       15:40.30 (32.59)    16:12.77 (32.47)    16:45.13 (32.36)    17:17.40 (32.27)
       17:48.77 (31.37)
  8 Kabas, Jackson S          14 TG-SC               18:24.32   17:51.08    3  
                  28.33       59.63 (31.30)     1:32.17 (32.54)     2:04.59 (32.42)
        2:37.43 (32.84)     3:10.16 (32.73)     3:42.69 (32.53)     4:14.53 (31.84)
        4:47.53 (33.00)     5:20.15 (32.62)     5:51.87 (31.72)     6:24.59 (32.72)
        6:57.53 (32.94)     7:30.19 (32.66)     8:02.98 (32.79)     8:35.22 (32.24)
        9:07.97 (32.75)     9:41.25 (33.28)    10:13.71 (32.46)    10:46.59 (32.88)
       11:19.83 (33.24)    11:52.70 (32.87)    12:25.71 (33.01)    12:58.92 (33.21)
       13:31.69 (32.77)    14:04.78 (33.09)    14:37.57 (32.79)    15:10.53 (32.96)
       15:43.39 (32.86)    16:15.93 (32.54)    16:48.24 (32.31)    17:20.41 (32.17)
       17:51.08 (30.67)
  9 Hahn, Nathan              14 CHRS-SC             18:14.62   18:02.09    2  
                  28.12       59.95 (31.83)     1:32.23 (32.28)     2:05.51 (33.28)
        2:38.88 (33.37)     3:11.66 (32.78)     3:44.76 (33.10)     4:18.14 (33.38)
        4:50.51 (32.37)     5:24.43 (33.92)     5:58.16 (33.73)     6:32.18 (34.02)
        7:05.77 (33.59)     7:39.74 (33.97)     8:13.46 (33.72)     8:46.80 (33.34)
        9:20.27 (33.47)     9:52.91 (32.64)    10:25.38 (32.47)    10:57.95 (32.57)
       11:32.31 (34.36)    12:06.35 (34.04)    12:39.10 (32.75)    13:12.60 (33.50)
       13:46.06 (33.46)    14:17.66 (31.60)    14:49.91 (32.25)    15:23.65 (33.74)
       15:55.73 (32.08)    16:27.77 (32.04)    16:58.98 (31.21)    17:31.37 (32.39)
       18:02.09 (30.72)
 10 Fields, Ethan R           13 TG-SC               19:03.96   18:29.29    1  
                  29.20     1:01.75 (32.55)     1:34.94 (33.19)     2:08.62 (33.68)
        2:42.48 (33.86)     3:16.07 (33.59)     3:49.64 (33.57)     4:23.63 (33.99)
        4:58.01 (34.38)     5:31.93 (33.92)     6:05.72 (33.79)     6:39.92 (34.20)
        7:13.92 (34.00)     7:48.13 (34.21)     8:22.17 (34.04)     8:56.77 (34.60)
        9:30.82 (34.05)    10:04.65 (33.83)    10:38.27 (33.62)    11:11.68 (33.41)
       11:45.66 (33.98)    12:19.40 (33.74)    12:52.67 (33.27)    13:26.49 (33.82)
       14:00.57 (34.08)    14:33.99 (33.42)    15:08.14 (34.15)    15:41.78 (33.64)
       16:15.61 (33.83)    16:49.64 (34.03)    17:23.54 (33.90)    17:57.39 (33.85)
       18:29.29 (31.90)
 11 Ohning, Aidan V           14 YSSC-SC             19:11.78L  18:29.40  
                  29.23     1:01.91 (32.68)     1:35.14 (33.23)     2:08.62 (33.48)
        2:42.17 (33.55)     3:15.78 (33.61)     3:49.47 (33.69)     4:23.14 (33.67)
        4:56.97 (33.83)     5:30.56 (33.59)     6:04.38 (33.82)     6:37.98 (33.60)
        7:11.95 (33.97)     7:46.12 (34.17)     8:20.29 (34.17)     8:54.08 (33.79)
        9:28.44 (34.36)    10:02.64 (34.20)    10:36.82 (34.18)    11:11.01 (34.19)
       11:44.95 (33.94)    12:18.78 (33.83)    12:53.11 (34.33)    13:27.18 (34.07)
       14:00.60 (33.42)    14:34.63 (34.03)    15:08.74 (34.11)    15:42.58 (33.84)
       16:16.70 (34.12)    16:50.53 (33.83)    17:24.44 (33.91)    17:57.73 (33.29)
       18:29.40 (31.67)
 12 Halloran, Frank X         13 YCSC-SC             18:58.68   18:58.91  
                  30.69     1:04.41 (33.72)     1:38.35 (33.94)     2:12.29 (33.94)
        2:46.21 (33.92)     3:20.18 (33.97)     3:54.91 (34.73)     4:28.65 (33.74)
        5:03.17 (34.52)     5:37.92 (34.75)     6:12.75 (34.83)     6:47.34 (34.59)
        7:22.22 (34.88)     7:56.96 (34.74)     8:31.06 (34.10)     9:06.06 (35.00)
        9:41.01 (34.95)    10:15.61 (34.60)    10:49.98 (34.37)    11:25.62 (35.64)
       12:00.18 (34.56)    12:35.09 (34.91)    13:09.48 (34.39)    13:44.94 (35.46)
       14:19.88 (34.94)    14:54.83 (34.95)    15:29.79 (34.96)    16:04.81 (35.02)
       16:39.92 (35.11)    17:15.31 (35.39)    17:50.34 (35.03)    18:25.48 (35.14)
       18:58.91 (33.43)
 13 Neale, Keegan P           13 YSSC-SC             19:02.89   19:04.56  
                  29.98     1:03.53 (33.55)     1:38.48 (34.95)     2:13.47 (34.99)
        2:48.03 (34.56)     3:23.14 (35.11)     3:58.10 (34.96)     4:32.94 (34.84)
        5:07.93 (34.99)     5:43.84 (35.91)     6:18.02 (34.18)     6:52.90 (34.88)
        7:28.04 (35.14)     8:02.74 (34.70)     8:38.13 (35.39)     9:13.92 (35.79)
        9:48.95 (35.03)    10:23.90 (34.95)    10:59.08 (35.18)    11:33.91 (34.83)
       12:09.08 (35.17)    12:44.21 (35.13)    13:18.85 (34.64)    13:54.57 (35.72)
       14:30.31 (35.74)    15:05.55 (35.24)    15:40.09 (34.54)    16:15.35 (35.26)
       16:50.76 (35.41)    17:25.65 (34.89)    18:00.06 (34.41)    18:32.48 (32.42)
       19:04.56 (32.08)
 14 De Maria, David A         13 YSSC-SC             18:55.89   19:16.43  
                  30.99     1:04.92 (33.93)     1:39.54 (34.62)     2:14.58 (35.04)
        2:49.48 (34.90)     3:24.48 (35.00)     3:59.28 (34.80)     4:34.73 (35.45)
        5:09.65 (34.92)     5:45.00 (35.35)     6:20.63 (35.63)     6:55.95 (35.32)
        7:31.16 (35.21)     8:06.44 (35.28)     8:42.04 (35.60)     9:17.47 (35.43)
        9:52.86 (35.39)    10:28.65 (35.79)    11:04.15 (35.50)    11:39.58 (35.43)
       12:14.96 (35.38)    12:50.15 (35.19)    13:25.28 (35.13)    14:00.53 (35.25)
       14:36.18 (35.65)    15:11.57 (35.39)    15:46.91 (35.34)    16:22.32 (35.41)
       16:57.65 (35.33)    17:32.99 (35.34)    18:08.20 (35.21)    18:42.76 (34.56)
       19:16.43 (33.67)
 15 Weber, Nicholas A         13 YSSC-SC             18:52.84   19:21.33  
                  31.53     1:05.71 (34.18)     1:40.20 (34.49)     2:14.41 (34.21)
        2:49.10 (34.69)     3:23.73 (34.63)     3:59.04 (35.31)     4:34.18 (35.14)
        5:09.22 (35.04)     5:44.56 (35.34)     6:20.13 (35.57)     6:55.71 (35.58)
        7:31.82 (36.11)     8:07.33 (35.51)     8:42.88 (35.55)     9:18.33 (35.45)
        9:53.78 (35.45)    10:29.36 (35.58)    11:05.02 (35.66)    11:40.59 (35.57)
       12:15.99 (35.40)    12:51.58 (35.59)    13:27.20 (35.62)    14:03.00 (35.80)
       14:38.88 (35.88)    15:14.36 (35.48)    15:50.00 (35.64)    16:25.60 (35.60)
       17:01.44 (35.84)    17:36.96 (35.52)    18:12.06 (35.10)    18:47.11 (35.05)
       19:21.33 (34.22)
 -- Campbell, Benjamin R      13 CA-SC               18:41.70         NS  
 -- Eish, Aaron T             14 CHRS-SC             19:02.66        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   52.19    2/1/1985 Bryan Teter, SCAT-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kemp, Colin S             14 YSSC-SC                56.99      56.06   11  
                  27.29       56.06 (28.77)                                        
  2 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC                57.85      56.98    9  
                  27.55       56.98 (29.43)                                        
  3 Hammond, James J          14 H2A-SC                 58.76      57.85    8  
                  28.58       57.85 (29.27)                                        
  4 Pitts, Cooper K           14 MPSC-SC                58.64      58.18    7  
                  28.30       58.18 (29.88)                                        
  5 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC                59.02      58.39    6  
                  28.65       58.39 (29.74)                                        
  6 Leftwich, Walker W        13 TG-SC                  58.08      58.48    5  
                  28.53       58.48 (29.95)                                        
  7 Davis, Tal J              13 ASC-SC                 58.96      58.50    4  
                  28.71       58.50 (29.79)                                        
  8 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                  59.98      59.88    3  
                  28.94       59.88 (30.94)                                        
  9 Brumagin, Josh S          14 YCSC-SC              1:00.02      59.92    2  
                  29.09       59.92 (30.83)                                        
 10 Kabas, Jackson S          14 TG-SC                  59.16    1:00.33    1  
                  29.17     1:00.33 (31.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   52.19    2/1/1985 Bryan Teter, SCAT-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kemp, Colin S             14 YSSC-SC                57.69      56.99  
                  27.63       56.99 (29.36)                                        
  2 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC                57.81      57.85  
                  27.75       57.85 (30.10)                                        
  3 Leftwich, Walker W        13 TG-SC                  58.58      58.08  
                  28.22       58.08 (29.86)                                        
  4 Pitts, Cooper K           14 MPSC-SC                58.73      58.64  
                  28.55       58.64 (30.09)                                        
  5 Hammond, James J          14 H2A-SC               1:00.03      58.76  
                  28.83       58.76 (29.93)                                        
  6 Davis, Tal J              13 ASC-SC                 59.89      58.96  
                  28.58       58.96 (30.38)                                        
  7 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC                59.24      59.02  
                  28.68       59.02 (30.34)                                        
  8 Kabas, Jackson S          14 TG-SC                1:00.88      59.16  
                  28.83       59.16 (30.33)                                        
  9 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                1:00.14      59.98  
                  29.20       59.98 (30.78)                                        
 10 Brumagin, Josh S          14 YCSC-SC              1:00.97    1:00.02  
                  29.24     1:00.02 (30.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinson, Tyler O         14 YSSC-SC                59.62    1:00.45  
                  29.77     1:00.45 (30.68)                                        
 12 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                1:01.27    1:00.50  
                  29.12     1:00.50 (31.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lobitz, Carl E            14 CA-SC                1:01.37    1:00.51  
                  29.63     1:00.51 (30.88)                                        
 14 Cummings, Tristan S       14 H2A-SC               1:03.42    1:00.58  
                  29.85     1:00.58 (30.73)                                        
 15 Horsfield, Zeke E         14 MPSC-SC              1:03.83    1:01.34  
                  29.72     1:01.34 (31.62)                                        
 16 Bryan, Mason T            14 CAC-SC               1:02.59    1:01.49  
                  30.35     1:01.49 (31.14)                                        
 17 La Rochelle, Luke M       14 CAC-SC               1:00.15    1:01.58  
                  29.53     1:01.58 (32.05)                                        
 18 Mullinax, Matthew C       14 RAYS-SC              1:02.12    1:01.71  
                  29.84     1:01.71 (31.87)                                        
 19 Burke, Kyle F             13 YSSC-SC              1:01.31    1:01.85  
                  29.48     1:01.85 (32.37)                                        
 20 Gossett, Grayson E        13 PALM-SC              1:03.04    1:02.77  
                  30.28     1:02.77 (32.49)                                        
 21 Carelli, Dominic M        13 LTP-SC               1:05.98    1:02.89  
                  30.26     1:02.89 (32.63)                                        
 22 Hartley, Nathaniel B      13 RAYS-SC              1:03.69    1:02.90  
                  30.77     1:02.90 (32.13)                                        
 23 Manucy, Michael J         14 YSSC-SC              1:03.94    1:03.26  
                  30.65     1:03.26 (32.61)                                        
 24 Brzezinski, Carter U      13 MPSC-SC              1:04.12    1:03.47  
                  30.79     1:03.47 (32.68)                                        
 25 Ducker, Miller M          14 MPSC-SC              1:06.34    1:03.56  
                  31.24     1:03.56 (32.32)                                        
 26 Ohning, Aidan V           14 YSSC-SC              1:04.92    1:03.94  
                  31.21     1:03.94 (32.73)                                        
 27 Milici, Mikey A           14 YSSC-SC              1:02.11    1:03.95  
                  31.06     1:03.95 (32.89)                                        
 28 Greene, Matthew D         14 CA-SC                1:03.86    1:04.31  
                  31.46     1:04.31 (32.85)                                        
 29 Muse, Dylan E             13 YSSC-SC              1:04.84    1:04.40  
                  30.92     1:04.40 (33.48)                                        
 30 Lloyd, Timothy R          13 SSS-SC               1:05.48    1:04.42  
                  30.82     1:04.42 (33.60)                                        
 31 Aragon, Miko A            14 TG-SC                1:05.42    1:04.69  
                  31.39     1:04.69 (33.30)                                        
 32 Navarro, Owen K           14 LTP-SC               1:04.61    1:04.93  
                  31.51     1:04.93 (33.42)                                        
 33 Bateson, Eddie A          14 Riptides-SC          1:04.34    1:05.23  
                  31.86     1:05.23 (33.37)                                        
 34 Skerjanz, Remy A          13 SSS-SC               1:06.23    1:05.62  
                  31.99     1:05.62 (33.63)                                        
 35 Funk, David P             13 FINS-SC              1:04.26    1:05.63  
                  31.66     1:05.63 (33.97)                                        
 36 Morris, Daniel J          14 CHRS-SC              1:06.19    1:05.73  
                  31.47     1:05.73 (34.26)                                        
 37 Lentz, Grayson D          13 FINS-SC              1:06.05    1:05.80  
                  31.96     1:05.80 (33.84)                                        
 38 Bateson, Chad E           14 Riptides-SC          1:06.99    1:06.03  
                  32.34     1:06.03 (33.69)                                        
 39 Harward, Myrick D         14 ASC-SC               1:06.90    1:06.55  
                  32.46     1:06.55 (34.09)                                        
 40 Weber, Nicholas A         13 YSSC-SC              1:06.72    1:06.78  
                  32.44     1:06.78 (34.34)                                        
 41 Campbell, Benjamin R      13 CA-SC                1:06.54    1:09.34  
                  34.20     1:09.34 (35.14)                                        
 -- Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                1:00.89         NS  
 -- Fields, Ethan R           13 TG-SC                1:06.62         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:53.32    2/1/1985 Bryan Teter, SCAT-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammond, James J          14 H2A-SC               2:04.73    2:01.75   11  
                  28.88       59.33 (30.45)     1:31.02 (31.69)     2:01.75 (30.73)
  2 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC              2:04.16    2:03.05    9  
                  29.67     1:01.15 (31.48)     1:32.68 (31.53)     2:03.05 (30.37)
  3 Pitts, Cooper K           14 MPSC-SC              2:04.52    2:03.15    8  
                  29.51     1:00.75 (31.24)     1:31.78 (31.03)     2:03.15 (31.37)
  4 Davis, Tal J              13 ASC-SC               2:06.68    2:04.20    7  
                  29.72     1:01.63 (31.91)     1:33.69 (32.06)     2:04.20 (30.51)
  5 Leftwich, Walker W        13 TG-SC                2:05.39    2:04.23    6  
                  29.09     1:00.73 (31.64)   2:04.23 (1:03.50)                    
  6 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC              2:06.74    2:04.82    5  
                  30.27     1:02.06 (31.79)     1:33.61 (31.55)     2:04.82 (31.21)
  7 Robinson, Tyler O         14 YSSC-SC              2:09.95    2:08.85    4  
                  30.76     1:03.29 (32.53)     1:36.56 (33.27)     2:08.85 (32.29)
  8 Kemp, Colin S             14 YSSC-SC              2:09.73    2:09.09    3  
                  29.92     1:02.87 (32.95)     1:36.63 (33.76)     2:09.09 (32.46)
  9 Cummings, Tristan S       14 H2A-SC               2:09.90    2:09.59    2  
                  31.19     1:03.93 (32.74)     1:37.06 (33.13)     2:09.59 (32.53)
 10 Kabas, Jackson S          14 TG-SC                2:07.91    2:11.41    1  
                  29.85     1:02.26 (32.41)     1:36.77 (34.51)     2:11.41 (34.64)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:53.32    2/1/1985 Bryan Teter, SCAT-SC                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC              2:01.67    2:04.16  
                  29.72     1:01.26 (31.54)     1:33.05 (31.79)     2:04.16 (31.11)
  2 Pitts, Cooper K           14 MPSC-SC              2:05.87    2:04.52  
                  29.93     1:01.88 (31.95)     1:33.69 (31.81)     2:04.52 (30.83)
  3 Hammond, James J          14 H2A-SC               2:07.92    2:04.73  
                  30.28     1:02.45 (32.17)     1:33.89 (31.44)     2:04.73 (30.84)
  4 Leftwich, Walker W        13 TG-SC                2:05.46    2:05.39  
                  29.69     1:01.45 (31.76)     1:33.97 (32.52)     2:05.39 (31.42)
  5 Davis, Tal J              13 ASC-SC               2:08.53    2:06.68  
                  30.12     1:02.89 (32.77)     1:35.66 (32.77)     2:06.68 (31.02)
  6 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC              2:06.65    2:06.74  
                  29.75     1:01.51 (31.76)     1:34.26 (32.75)     2:06.74 (32.48)
  7 Kabas, Jackson S          14 TG-SC                2:09.24    2:07.91  
                  29.98     1:02.36 (32.38)     1:35.54 (33.18)     2:07.91 (32.37)
  8 Kemp, Colin S             14 YSSC-SC              2:05.75    2:09.73  
                  29.59     1:02.15 (32.56)     1:36.07 (33.92)     2:09.73 (33.66)
  9 Cummings, Tristan S       14 H2A-SC               2:13.53    2:09.90  
                  31.16     1:03.79 (32.63)     1:37.24 (33.45)     2:09.90 (32.66)
 10 Robinson, Tyler O         14 YSSC-SC              2:11.25    2:09.95  
                  31.60     1:04.34 (32.74)     1:37.58 (33.24)     2:09.95 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                2:11.35    2:10.63  
                  30.69     1:03.66 (32.97)     1:37.50 (33.84)     2:10.63 (33.13)
 12 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC              2:06.78    2:12.56  
                  31.29     1:05.13 (33.84)     1:39.20 (34.07)     2:12.56 (33.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brumagin, Josh S          14 YCSC-SC              2:19.09    2:12.75  
                  30.72     1:04.10 (33.38)     1:39.31 (35.21)     2:12.75 (33.44)
 14 Milici, Mikey A           14 YSSC-SC              2:10.65    2:12.93  
                  31.74     1:05.65 (33.91)     1:39.97 (34.32)     2:12.93 (32.96)
 15 Brzezinski, Carter U      13 MPSC-SC              2:16.91    2:12.94  
                  31.10     1:04.14 (33.04)     1:38.46 (34.32)     2:12.94 (34.48)
 16 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC              2:06.61    2:12.96  
                  31.36     1:04.61 (33.25)     1:38.73 (34.12)     2:12.96 (34.23)
 17 Burke, Kyle F             13 YSSC-SC              2:13.79    2:13.07  
                  30.78     1:05.31 (34.53)     1:40.17 (34.86)     2:13.07 (32.90)
 18 Morse, Jonathan P         14 YSSC-SC              2:11.51    2:13.21  
                  31.82     1:05.90 (34.08)     1:40.07 (34.17)     2:13.21 (33.14)
 19 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                2:36.10L   2:13.28  
                  30.87     1:04.66 (33.79)     1:39.00 (34.34)     2:13.28 (34.28)
 20 Martin, Jacob M           14 RAYS-SC              2:15.21    2:14.03  
                  31.86     1:05.95 (34.09)     1:40.39 (34.44)     2:14.03 (33.64)
 21 Horsfield, Zeke E         14 MPSC-SC              2:16.44    2:15.39  
                  32.02     1:07.15 (35.13)     1:42.23 (35.08)     2:15.39 (33.16)
 22 Bryan, Mason T            14 CAC-SC               2:14.95    2:15.56  
                  30.87     1:05.05 (34.18)     1:41.11 (36.06)     2:15.56 (34.45)
 23 Lopez, David A            14 YSSC-SC              2:14.74    2:16.00  
                  32.29     1:06.00 (33.71)     1:41.22 (35.22)     2:16.00 (34.78)
 24 Gossett, Grayson E        13 PALM-SC              2:18.86    2:16.04  
                  30.88     1:04.95 (34.07)     1:41.14 (36.19)     2:16.04 (34.90)
 25 Carelli, Dominic M        13 LTP-SC               2:23.08    2:16.46  
                  31.09     1:05.65 (34.56)     1:41.33 (35.68)     2:16.46 (35.13)
 26 Fields, Ethan R           13 TG-SC                2:21.76    2:17.02  
                  32.14     1:06.65 (34.51)     1:42.44 (35.79)     2:17.02 (34.58)
 27 Ohning, Aidan V           14 YSSC-SC              2:20.05    2:17.37  
                  32.66     1:07.98 (35.32)     1:43.50 (35.52)     2:17.37 (33.87)
 28 Emovon, Emmanuel          13 MPSC-SC              2:22.09    2:17.77  
                  33.23     1:07.94 (34.71)     1:43.50 (35.56)     2:17.77 (34.27)
 29 Frazier, Jack P           14 YSSC-SC              2:20.98    2:17.81  
                  32.78     1:08.05 (35.27)     1:43.30 (35.25)     2:17.81 (34.51)
 30 Manucy, Michael J         14 YSSC-SC              2:17.70    2:18.09  
                  31.64     1:06.76 (35.12)     1:42.52 (35.76)     2:18.09 (35.57)
 31 La Rochelle, Luke M       14 CAC-SC               2:09.05    2:18.36  
                  31.71     1:07.90 (36.19)     1:43.75 (35.85)     2:18.36 (34.61)
 32 North, Clayton G          13 H2A-SC               2:22.38    2:19.00  
                  33.45     1:08.20 (34.75)     1:43.83 (35.63)     2:19.00 (35.17)
 33 Bateson, Eddie A          14 Riptides-SC          2:17.98    2:19.44  
                  32.55     1:07.71 (35.16)     1:44.01 (36.30)     2:19.44 (35.43)
 34 Funk, David P             13 FINS-SC              2:17.14    2:19.46  
                  32.87     1:07.81 (34.94)     1:43.72 (35.91)     2:19.46 (35.74)
 35 Hartley, Nathaniel B      13 RAYS-SC              2:18.93    2:19.72  
                  32.81     1:08.19 (35.38)     1:44.21 (36.02)     2:19.72 (35.51)
 36 Skerjanz, Remy A          13 SSS-SC               2:20.99    2:20.01  
                  32.66     1:07.98 (35.32)     1:44.50 (36.52)     2:20.01 (35.51)
 37 Mullinax, Matthew C       14 RAYS-SC              2:18.80    2:20.07  
                  32.48     1:07.81 (35.33)     1:44.69 (36.88)     2:20.07 (35.38)
 38 De Maria, David A         13 YSSC-SC              2:24.61    2:20.72  
                  33.47     1:09.06 (35.59)     1:45.60 (36.54)     2:20.72 (35.12)
 39 Bateson, Chad E           14 Riptides-SC          2:23.56    2:21.27  
                  33.25     1:08.54 (35.29)     1:44.89 (36.35)     2:21.27 (36.38)
 40 Posey, Nathan M           14 CA-SC                2:24.75    2:22.90  
                  32.97     1:08.61 (35.64)     1:45.64 (37.03)     2:22.90 (37.26)
 41 Lentz, Grayson D          13 FINS-SC              2:24.18    2:23.01  
                  32.96     1:09.22 (36.26)     1:47.21 (37.99)     2:23.01 (35.80)
 42 Aragon, Miko A            14 TG-SC                2:23.96    2:23.09  
                  33.65     1:10.54 (36.89)     1:48.52 (37.98)     2:23.09 (34.57)
 43 Halloran, Frank X         13 YCSC-SC              2:21.74    2:23.16  
                  33.83     1:10.01 (36.18)     1:46.68 (36.67)     2:23.16 (36.48)
 44 Revell, William E         13 TG-SC                2:20.54    2:23.23  
                  33.63     1:09.71 (36.08)     1:47.27 (37.56)     2:23.23 (35.96)
 45 Muse, Dylan E             13 YSSC-SC              2:20.78    2:23.28  
                  32.55     1:08.49 (35.94)     1:45.83 (37.34)     2:23.28 (37.45)
 46 Dibona, Hayden D          13 MPSC-SC              2:24.53    2:23.42  
                  34.23     1:10.24 (36.01)     1:47.16 (36.92)     2:23.42 (36.26)
 47 Bond, Riley R             13 YSSC-SC              2:24.34    2:23.45  
                  34.04     1:10.25 (36.21)     1:47.23 (36.98)     2:23.45 (36.22)
 48 Navarro, Owen K           14 LTP-SC               2:19.59    2:23.61  
                  33.53     1:10.38 (36.85)     1:47.76 (37.38)     2:23.61 (35.85)
 49 Stevano, Leander J        14 FAST-SC              2:22.81    2:24.24  
                  31.74     1:07.20 (35.46)     1:45.87 (38.67)     2:24.24 (38.37)
 50 Ha, Berek Y               14 YCSC-SC              2:24.73    2:25.89  
                  34.08     1:10.09 (36.01)   2:25.89 (1:15.80)                    
 51 Campbell, Benjamin R      13 CA-SC                2:18.34    2:25.94  
                  35.02     1:12.24 (37.22)     1:49.56 (37.32)     2:25.94 (36.38)
 -- Greene, Matthew D         14 CA-SC                2:13.78         DQ  
                  31.62     1:05.92 (34.30)     1:41.03 (35.11)          DQ (35.35)
 -- Ducker, Miller M          14 MPSC-SC              2:22.95         DQ  
                  32.71     1:07.24 (34.53)     1:43.18 (35.94)          DQ (35.38)
 -- Neale, Keegan P           13 YSSC-SC              2:23.84         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   58.16    4/1/2008 Jared Kauffman, YSSC-SC                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC              1:03.07    1:01.12   11  
                  29.21     1:01.12 (31.91)                                        
  2 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC              1:03.62    1:03.09    9  
                  29.79     1:03.09 (33.30)                                        
  3 Harward, Myrick D         14 ASC-SC               1:05.43    1:04.60    8  
                  30.53     1:04.60 (34.07)                                        
  4 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC              1:05.90    1:05.99    7  
                  31.14     1:05.99 (34.85)                                        
  5 Milici, Mikey A           14 YSSC-SC              1:06.93    1:07.33    6  
                  31.84     1:07.33 (35.49)                                        
  6 Fields, Ethan R           13 TG-SC                1:08.25    1:07.55    5  
                  32.34     1:07.55 (35.21)                                        
  7 Frazier, Jack P           14 YSSC-SC              1:08.18    1:07.56    4  
                  32.61     1:07.56 (34.95)                                        
  8 Hahn, Nathan              14 CHRS-SC              1:09.04    1:07.70    3  
                  32.03     1:07.70 (35.67)                                        
  9 Riddell, Joe E            13 LTP-SC               1:09.34    1:09.60    2  
                  32.04     1:09.60 (37.56)                                        
 -- Laban, Ryan B             14 LTP-SC               1:07.70         DQ  
                  31.64          DQ (34.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   58.16    4/1/2008 Jared Kauffman, YSSC-SC                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC              1:01.70    1:03.07  
                  30.21     1:03.07 (32.86)                                        
  2 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC              1:03.10    1:03.62  
                  30.02     1:03.62 (33.60)                                        
  3 Harward, Myrick D         14 ASC-SC               1:06.42    1:05.43  
                  31.07     1:05.43 (34.36)                                        
  4 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC              1:06.90    1:05.90  
                  31.79     1:05.90 (34.11)                                        
  5 Milici, Mikey A           14 YSSC-SC              1:06.05    1:06.93  
                  31.52     1:06.93 (35.41)                                        
  6 Laban, Ryan B             14 LTP-SC               1:09.36    1:07.70  
                  31.78     1:07.70 (35.92)                                        
  7 Frazier, Jack P           14 YSSC-SC              1:08.61    1:08.18  
                  32.50     1:08.18 (35.68)                                        
  8 Fields, Ethan R           13 TG-SC                1:10.72    1:08.25  
                  32.60     1:08.25 (35.65)                                        
  9 Hahn, Nathan              14 CHRS-SC              1:07.74    1:09.04  
                  33.50     1:09.04 (35.54)                                        
 10 Riddell, Joe E            13 LTP-SC               1:12.23    1:09.34  
                  32.15     1:09.34 (37.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gossett, Grayson E        13 PALM-SC              1:11.33    1:09.51  
                  32.54     1:09.51 (36.97)                                        
 12 Emovon, Emmanuel          13 MPSC-SC              1:09.48    1:09.76  
                  33.23     1:09.76 (36.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morse, Jonathan P         14 YSSC-SC              1:09.69    1:09.84  
                  33.25     1:09.84 (36.59)                                        
 14 Meighan, Sam              14 FINS-SC              1:12.61    1:09.99  
                  32.11     1:09.99 (37.88)                                        
 15 Pitts, Cooper K           14 MPSC-SC              1:10.10    1:10.13  
                  33.09     1:10.13 (37.04)                                        
 16 Clayton, Connor B         14 YSSC-SC              1:13.98    1:10.15  
                  33.23     1:10.15 (36.92)                                        
 17 DeHaven, Ballard J        14 LTP-SC               1:14.41    1:10.20  
                  33.23     1:10.20 (36.97)                                        
 18 Bateson, Eddie A          14 Riptides-SC          1:10.17    1:10.71  
                  33.47     1:10.71 (37.24)                                        
 19 Muse, Dylan E             13 YSSC-SC              1:11.06    1:11.01  
                  33.25     1:11.01 (37.76)                                        
 20 Cummings, Tristan S       14 H2A-SC               1:14.57    1:11.08  
                  33.63     1:11.08 (37.45)                                        
 21 Moody, Jackson D          13 YSSC-SC              1:12.03    1:11.11  
                  33.02     1:11.11 (38.09)                                        
 22 Lloyd, Timothy R          13 SSS-SC               1:13.63    1:11.16  
                  33.13     1:11.16 (38.03)                                        
 23 Mullinax, Matthew C       14 RAYS-SC              1:15.55    1:11.71  
                  31.48     1:11.71 (40.23)                                        
 24 Naddy, Ryan M             14 H2A-SC               1:10.24    1:11.83  
                  33.65     1:11.83 (38.18)                                        
 25 Greene, Matthew D         14 CA-SC                1:12.79    1:11.84  
                  33.87     1:11.84 (37.97)                                        
 26 Bateson, Chad E           14 Riptides-SC          1:12.43    1:11.85  
                  32.99     1:11.85 (38.86)                                        
 27 Dibona, Hayden D          13 MPSC-SC              1:15.36    1:12.16  
                  34.46     1:12.16 (37.70)                                        
 28 Thorne, Connor M          14 YSSC-SC              1:10.70    1:12.28  
                  34.16     1:12.28 (38.12)                                        
 29 Ohning, Aidan V           14 YSSC-SC              1:12.19    1:12.56  
                  34.00     1:12.56 (38.56)                                        
 30 Eish, Aaron T             14 CHRS-SC              1:13.43    1:12.58  
                  34.02     1:12.58 (38.56)                                        
 31 Lentz, Grayson D          13 FINS-SC              1:16.06    1:13.09  
                  34.49     1:13.09 (38.60)                                        
 32 Brumagin, Josh S          14 YCSC-SC              1:13.82    1:13.40  
                  34.12     1:13.40 (39.28)                                        
 33 La Rochelle, Luke M       14 CAC-SC               1:13.58    1:14.98  
                  35.25     1:14.98 (39.73)                                        
 34 Bond, Riley R             13 YSSC-SC              1:16.61    1:15.40  
                  36.83     1:15.40 (38.57)                                        
 35 Spees, Camden C           13 YSSC-SC              1:16.66    1:15.48  
                  35.86     1:15.48 (39.62)                                        
 36 Gillan, Brendan M         14 CA-SC                1:15.69    1:15.54  
                  35.23     1:15.54 (40.31)                                        
 37 Hartley, Nathaniel B      13 RAYS-SC              1:16.18    1:16.00  
                  36.61     1:16.00 (39.39)                                        
 38 Paquette, Adam A          14 CAC-SC               1:15.81    1:16.17  
                  35.48     1:16.17 (40.69)                                        
 39 Manucy, Michael J         14 YSSC-SC              1:16.21    1:16.24  
                  35.69     1:16.24 (40.55)                                        
 40 Ha, Berek Y               14 YCSC-SC              1:14.40    1:16.28  
                  35.36     1:16.28 (40.92)                                        
 41 Aragon, Miko A            14 TG-SC                1:15.32    1:16.50  
                  36.77     1:16.50 (39.73)                                        
 42 North, Clayton G          13 H2A-SC               1:15.03    1:16.67  
                  36.52     1:16.67 (40.15)                                        
 43 Travis, Seth A            14 YCSC-SC              1:29.42L   1:16.68  
                  35.68     1:16.68 (41.00)                                        
 44 Weber, Nicholas A         13 YSSC-SC              1:16.43    1:16.91  
                  36.54     1:16.91 (40.37)                                        
 45 Amphan, Chanon            14 FAST-SC              1:15.20    1:17.30  
                  36.54     1:17.30 (40.76)                                        
 46 De Maria, David A         13 YSSC-SC              1:16.43    1:18.18  
                  37.59     1:18.18 (40.59)                                        
 -- Grogan, Kyle A            14 YSSC-SC              1:16.10         NS  
 -- Griffin, Noah J           13 RAYS-SC              1:16.75         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:06.68    4/1/2008 Jared Kauffman, YSSC-SC                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC              2:19.24    2:14.05   11  
                  31.06     1:05.08 (34.02)     1:39.55 (34.47)     2:14.05 (34.50)
  2 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC              2:21.29    2:20.08    9  
                  32.45     1:08.59 (36.14)     1:44.58 (35.99)     2:20.08 (35.50)
  3 Harward, Myrick D         14 ASC-SC               2:24.39    2:21.62    8  
                  31.59     1:06.78 (35.19)     1:43.50 (36.72)     2:21.62 (38.12)
  4 Fields, Ethan R           13 TG-SC                2:23.66    2:22.59    7  
                  32.42     1:08.71 (36.29)     1:45.54 (36.83)     2:22.59 (37.05)
  5 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC              2:25.96    2:23.78    6  
                  33.19     1:10.26 (37.07)     1:47.38 (37.12)     2:23.78 (36.40)
  6 Laban, Ryan B             14 LTP-SC               2:26.85    2:25.88    5  
                  33.49     1:10.15 (36.66)     1:48.41 (38.26)     2:25.88 (37.47)
  7 Hahn, Nathan              14 CHRS-SC              2:27.53    2:25.93    4  
                  32.98     1:10.28 (37.30)     1:48.21 (37.93)     2:25.93 (37.72)
  8 Pitts, Cooper K           14 MPSC-SC              2:29.00    2:25.96    3  
                  33.54     1:10.41 (36.87)     1:47.77 (37.36)     2:25.96 (38.19)
  9 Milici, Mikey A           14 YSSC-SC              2:28.64    2:26.12    2  
                  32.94     1:10.33 (37.39)     1:48.55 (38.22)     2:26.12 (37.57)
 10 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC              2:29.58    2:27.26    1  
                  33.16     1:11.25 (38.09)     1:49.58 (38.33)     2:27.26 (37.68)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   2:06.68    4/1/2008 Jared Kauffman, YSSC-SC                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC              2:11.99    2:19.24  
                  31.90     1:06.65 (34.75)     1:43.47 (36.82)     2:19.24 (35.77)
  2 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC              2:19.65    2:21.29  
                  32.60     1:08.78 (36.18)     1:45.18 (36.40)     2:21.29 (36.11)
  3 Fields, Ethan R           13 TG-SC                2:30.46    2:23.66  
                  32.76     1:08.82 (36.06)     1:46.42 (37.60)     2:23.66 (37.24)
  4 Harward, Myrick D         14 ASC-SC               2:27.21    2:24.39  
                  32.07     1:08.35 (36.28)     1:45.79 (37.44)     2:24.39 (38.60)
  5 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC              2:24.32    2:25.96  
                  32.22     1:08.85 (36.63)     1:46.90 (38.05)     2:25.96 (39.06)
  6 Laban, Ryan B             14 LTP-SC               2:31.95    2:26.85  
                  33.88     1:11.57 (37.69)     1:49.88 (38.31)     2:26.85 (36.97)
  7 Hahn, Nathan              14 CHRS-SC              2:23.88    2:27.53  
                  33.33     1:11.88 (38.55)     1:49.73 (37.85)     2:27.53 (37.80)
  8 Milici, Mikey A           14 YSSC-SC              2:21.81    2:28.64  
                  33.76     1:12.08 (38.32)     1:51.00 (38.92)     2:28.64 (37.64)
  9 Pitts, Cooper K           14 MPSC-SC              2:26.59    2:29.00  
                  34.18     1:12.51 (38.33)     1:50.72 (38.21)     2:29.00 (38.28)
 10 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC              2:29.19    2:29.58  
                  34.24     1:12.00 (37.76)     1:50.87 (38.87)     2:29.58 (38.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bateson, Eddie A          14 Riptides-SC          2:31.33    2:30.00  
                  33.61     1:12.00 (38.39)     1:51.61 (39.61)     2:30.00 (38.39)
 12 Frazier, Jack P           14 YSSC-SC              2:27.77    2:30.60  
                  34.63     1:13.37 (38.74)     1:52.20 (38.83)     2:30.60 (38.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 DeHaven, Ballard J        14 LTP-SC               2:42.73    2:30.72  
                  34.90     1:13.78 (38.88)     1:53.29 (39.51)     2:30.72 (37.43)
 14 Martin, Jacob M           14 RAYS-SC              2:32.08    2:31.33  
                  34.96     1:14.06 (39.10)     1:52.92 (38.86)     2:31.33 (38.41)
 15 Cummings, Tristan S       14 H2A-SC               2:43.85    2:31.85  
                  34.12     1:11.76 (37.64)     1:52.44 (40.68)     2:31.85 (39.41)
 16 Clayton, Connor B         14 YSSC-SC              2:37.54    2:31.92  
                  34.37     1:13.45 (39.08)     1:53.27 (39.82)     2:31.92 (38.65)
 17 Gossett, Grayson E        13 PALM-SC              2:32.09    2:33.71  
                  32.66     1:10.32 (37.66)     1:51.57 (41.25)     2:33.71 (42.14)
 18 Moody, Jackson D          13 YSSC-SC              2:43.31    2:34.76  
                  35.25     1:14.65 (39.40)     1:55.07 (40.42)     2:34.76 (39.69)
 19 Burke, Kyle F             13 YSSC-SC              2:28.43    2:34.82  
                  33.87     1:14.43 (40.56)     1:54.23 (39.80)     2:34.82 (40.59)
 20 Emovon, Emmanuel          13 MPSC-SC              2:31.51    2:34.97  
                  36.00     1:15.47 (39.47)     1:55.30 (39.83)     2:34.97 (39.67)
 21 Bateson, Chad E           14 Riptides-SC          2:40.41    2:36.01  
                  33.09     1:12.52 (39.43)     1:54.05 (41.53)     2:36.01 (41.96)
 22 Naddy, Ryan M             14 H2A-SC               2:28.93    2:36.34  
                  34.11     1:14.58 (40.47)     1:55.20 (40.62)     2:36.34 (41.14)
 23 Meighan, Sam              14 FINS-SC              2:40.59    2:36.59  
                  34.79     1:14.63 (39.84)     1:56.02 (41.39)     2:36.59 (40.57)
 24 Bond, Riley R             13 YSSC-SC              2:44.32    2:37.02  
                  36.61     1:16.12 (39.51)     1:56.02 (39.90)     2:37.02 (41.00)
 25 Ohning, Aidan V           14 YSSC-SC              2:36.01    2:37.14  
                  35.33     1:15.70 (40.37)     1:56.91 (41.21)     2:37.14 (40.23)
 26 Muse, Dylan E             13 YSSC-SC              2:38.21    2:37.68  
                  34.43     1:15.29 (40.86)     1:56.97 (41.68)     2:37.68 (40.71)
 27 Dibona, Hayden D          13 MPSC-SC              2:40.75    2:37.98  
                  36.76     1:17.02 (40.26)     1:57.15 (40.13)     2:37.98 (40.83)
 28 Thorne, Connor M          14 YSSC-SC              2:31.66    2:38.02  
                  35.88     1:16.99 (41.11)     1:56.90 (39.91)     2:38.02 (41.12)
 29 Riddell, Joe E            13 LTP-SC               2:41.34    2:39.02  
                  35.51     1:15.32 (39.81)     1:57.04 (41.72)     2:39.02 (41.98)
 30 Paquette, Adam A          14 CAC-SC               2:42.63    2:43.68  
                  36.69     1:18.08 (41.39)     2:01.37 (43.29)     2:43.68 (42.31)
 31 Ha, Berek Y               14 YCSC-SC              2:45.08    2:44.32  
                  36.10     1:16.96 (40.86)     2:00.90 (43.94)     2:44.32 (43.42)
 32 North, Clayton G          13 H2A-SC               2:41.76    2:45.94  
                  37.66     1:19.85 (42.19)     2:02.99 (43.14)     2:45.94 (42.95)
 -- Morse, Jonathan P         14 YSSC-SC              2:27.56         DQ  
                  33.57     1:12.95 (39.38)     1:51.66 (38.71)          DQ (37.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   51.86   3/15/2007 Sam Fakoury, PALM-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC                55.15      54.84   11  
                  25.24       54.84 (29.60)                                        
  2 Navarro, Owen K           14 LTP-SC                 57.10      56.47    9  
                  26.36       56.47 (30.11)                                        
  3 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC                56.25      56.67    8  
                  26.19       56.67 (30.48)                                        
  4 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC                57.09      56.97    7  
                  26.88       56.97 (30.09)                                        
  5 Burke, Kyle F             13 YSSC-SC                57.15      57.11    6  
                  27.01       57.11 (30.10)                                        
  6 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                  57.76      57.90    5  
                  27.20       57.90 (30.70)                                        
  7 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC                59.48      58.21    4  
                  27.42       58.21 (30.79)                                        
  8 Frazier, Jack P           14 YSSC-SC                59.06      59.05    3  
                  27.85       59.05 (31.20)                                        
  9 Kemp, Colin S             14 YSSC-SC                59.64      59.18    2  
                  27.59       59.18 (31.59)                                        
 10 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                  59.22      59.35    1  
                  27.08       59.35 (32.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   51.86   3/15/2007 Sam Fakoury, PALM-SC                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC                56.15      55.15  
                  25.54       55.15 (29.61)                                        
  2 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC                57.02      56.25  
                  26.40       56.25 (29.85)                                        
  3 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC                58.91      57.09  
                  26.90       57.09 (30.19)                                        
  4 Navarro, Owen K           14 LTP-SC                 57.22      57.10  
                  27.52       57.10 (29.58)                                        
  5 Burke, Kyle F             13 YSSC-SC                57.48      57.15  
                  27.02       57.15 (30.13)                                        
  6 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                  57.37      57.76  
                  27.38       57.76 (30.38)                                        
  7 Frazier, Jack P           14 YSSC-SC              1:00.12      59.06  
                  27.74       59.06 (31.32)                                        
  8 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                  59.70      59.22  
                  27.25       59.22 (31.97)                                        
  9 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC                58.59      59.48  
                  27.74       59.48 (31.74)                                        
 10 Kemp, Colin S             14 YSSC-SC                59.77      59.64  
                  27.94       59.64 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emovon, Emmanuel          13 MPSC-SC                59.36      59.87  
                  28.31       59.87 (31.56)                                        
 12 Morris, Daniel J          14 CHRS-SC              1:01.23      59.94  
                  27.17       59.94 (32.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                1:00.64    1:00.36  
                  28.36     1:00.36 (32.00)                                        
 14 Davis, Tal J              13 ASC-SC                 59.23    1:00.63  
                  28.14     1:00.63 (32.49)                                        
 15 Kabas, Jackson S          14 TG-SC                1:02.15    1:00.86  
                  28.86     1:00.86 (32.00)                                        
 16 Leftwich, Walker W        13 TG-SC                1:00.24    1:00.91  
                  29.08     1:00.91 (31.83)                                        
 17 Robinson, Tyler O         14 YSSC-SC              1:01.92    1:01.11  
                  28.88     1:01.11 (32.23)                                        
 18 Lopez, David A            14 YSSC-SC                59.49    1:01.27  
                  29.22     1:01.27 (32.05)                                        
 19 Aragon, Miko A            14 TG-SC                1:03.16    1:01.65  
                  28.70     1:01.65 (32.95)                                        
 20 Hadaway, Alex L           14 TG-SC                1:03.54    1:01.98  
                  28.98     1:01.98 (33.00)                                        
 21 Hammond, James J          14 H2A-SC                 58.25    1:02.09  
                  28.86     1:02.09 (33.23)                                        
 22 Milici, Mikey A           14 YSSC-SC              1:00.59    1:02.19  
                  29.10     1:02.19 (33.09)                                        
 23 Ducker, Miller M          14 MPSC-SC              1:03.38    1:02.23  
                  29.15     1:02.23 (33.08)                                        
 24 Martin, Jacob M           14 RAYS-SC              1:02.16    1:02.58  
                  29.49     1:02.58 (33.09)                                        
 25 Dibona, Hayden D          13 MPSC-SC              1:02.26    1:02.62  
                  29.10     1:02.62 (33.52)                                        
 26 Greene, Matthew D         14 CA-SC                1:02.28    1:03.26  
                  29.45     1:03.26 (33.81)                                        
 27 Eish, Aaron T             14 CHRS-SC              1:02.29    1:03.84  
                  29.77     1:03.84 (34.07)                                        
 28 Amphan, Chanon            14 FAST-SC              1:02.69    1:04.44  
                  30.37     1:04.44 (34.07)                                        
 29 Buck, Casey C             14 LTP-SC               1:03.22    1:04.78  
                  29.81     1:04.78 (34.97)                                        
 30 Muse, Dylan E             13 YSSC-SC              1:02.11    1:05.02  
                  29.66     1:05.02 (35.36)                                        
 31 Harward, Myrick D         14 ASC-SC               1:03.53    1:05.60  
                  30.41     1:05.60 (35.19)                                        
 32 La Rochelle, Luke M       14 CAC-SC               1:04.21    1:08.72  
                  32.33     1:08.72 (36.39)                                        
 -- Lobitz, Carl E            14 CA-SC                  57.35         DQ  
                  26.59          DQ (29.98)                                        
 -- Fields, Ethan R           13 TG-SC                1:03.84        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:53.80    3/1/1991 Heath Edwards, HAT-SC                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC              2:05.27    2:01.57   11  
                  27.45       58.98 (31.53)     1:30.54 (31.56)     2:01.57 (31.03)
  2 Burke, Kyle F             13 YSSC-SC              2:03.94    2:01.85    9  
                  27.74       58.45 (30.71)     1:30.17 (31.72)     2:01.85 (31.68)
  3 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                2:05.45    2:02.19    8  
                  27.50       58.98 (31.48)     1:30.73 (31.75)     2:02.19 (31.46)
  4 Lopez, David A            14 YSSC-SC              2:11.36    2:11.16    7  
                  29.74     1:02.58 (32.84)     1:36.34 (33.76)     2:11.16 (34.82)
  5 Martin, Jacob M           14 RAYS-SC              2:11.81    2:11.89    6  
                  29.05     1:02.20 (33.15)     1:36.84 (34.64)     2:11.89 (35.05)
  6 Thorne, Connor M          14 YSSC-SC              2:13.30    2:13.32    5  
                  29.58     1:03.11 (33.53)     1:37.78 (34.67)     2:13.32 (35.54)
  7 Emovon, Emmanuel          13 MPSC-SC              2:13.63    2:13.55    4  
                  30.86     1:04.71 (33.85)     1:37.70 (32.99)     2:13.55 (35.85)
 -- Kabas, Jackson S          14 TG-SC                2:11.28         DQ  
                  28.80     1:02.24 (33.44)     1:37.01 (34.77)          DQ (34.11)
 -- Leftwich, Walker W        13 TG-SC                2:16.07         DQ  
                  30.07     1:04.78 (34.71)     1:40.50 (35.72)          DQ (34.64)
 -- Navarro, Owen K           14 LTP-SC               2:12.68         DQ  
                  28.68     1:02.62 (33.94)     1:37.03 (34.41)          DQ (32.95)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:53.80    3/1/1991 Heath Edwards, HAT-SC                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Kyle F             13 YSSC-SC              2:02.98    2:03.94  
                  27.79       59.12 (31.33)     1:31.49 (32.37)     2:03.94 (32.45)
  2 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC              2:01.24    2:05.27  
                  28.15     1:00.19 (32.04)     1:32.95 (32.76)     2:05.27 (32.32)
  3 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                2:03.67    2:05.45  
                  29.20     1:01.37 (32.17)     1:34.78 (33.41)     2:05.45 (30.67)
  4 Kabas, Jackson S          14 TG-SC                2:15.35    2:11.28  
                  29.49     1:02.89 (33.40)     1:37.63 (34.74)     2:11.28 (33.65)
  5 Lopez, David A            14 YSSC-SC              2:10.97    2:11.36  
                  29.52     1:02.16 (32.64)     1:36.31 (34.15)     2:11.36 (35.05)
  6 Martin, Jacob M           14 RAYS-SC              2:10.37    2:11.81  
                  29.38     1:02.46 (33.08)     1:36.98 (34.52)     2:11.81 (34.83)
  7 Navarro, Owen K           14 LTP-SC               2:19.04    2:12.68  
                  28.48     1:02.60 (34.12)     1:38.74 (36.14)     2:12.68 (33.94)
  8 Thorne, Connor M          14 YSSC-SC              2:11.64    2:13.30  
                  30.26     1:02.74 (32.48)     1:37.71 (34.97)     2:13.30 (35.59)
  9 Emovon, Emmanuel          13 MPSC-SC              2:15.36    2:13.63  
                  30.55     1:04.17 (33.62)     1:39.50 (35.33)     2:13.63 (34.13)
 10 Leftwich, Walker W        13 TG-SC                2:13.48    2:16.07  
                  29.20     1:03.24 (34.04)     1:39.98 (36.74)     2:16.07 (36.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hadaway, Alex L           14 TG-SC                2:19.43    2:17.25  
                  29.33     1:04.45 (35.12)     1:40.16 (35.71)     2:17.25 (37.09)
 12 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                2:16.94    2:17.70  
                  29.48     1:03.99 (34.51)     1:40.79 (36.80)     2:17.70 (36.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ducker, Miller M          14 MPSC-SC              2:25.89    2:18.27  
                  30.56     1:05.20 (34.64)     1:40.59 (35.39)     2:18.27 (37.68)
 14 Kemp, Colin S             14 YSSC-SC              2:15.71    2:19.41  
                  29.80     1:04.49 (34.69)     1:41.88 (37.39)     2:19.41 (37.53)
 15 Fields, Ethan R           13 TG-SC                2:20.68    2:21.09  
                  30.16     1:04.98 (34.82)     1:42.66 (37.68)     2:21.09 (38.43)
 16 Aragon, Miko A            14 TG-SC                2:23.91    2:21.79  
                  31.31     1:06.71 (35.40)     1:43.38 (36.67)     2:21.79 (38.41)
 17 Eish, Aaron T             14 CHRS-SC              2:26.09    2:22.01  
                  30.73     1:07.35 (36.62)     1:43.38 (36.03)     2:22.01 (38.63)
 18 North, Clayton G          13 H2A-SC               2:53.45L   2:25.83  
                  32.61     1:08.82 (36.21)     1:47.44 (38.62)     2:25.83 (38.39)
 -- Greene, Matthew D         14 CA-SC                2:26.25         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:55.66    4/1/2008 Jared Kauffman, YSSC-SC                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC              2:06.11    2:00.80   11  
                  26.89       58.80 (31.91)     1:33.05 (34.25)     2:00.80 (27.75)
  2 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC              2:08.56    2:05.17    9  
                  27.79       59.71 (31.92)     1:37.34 (37.63)     2:05.17 (27.83)
  3 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC              2:08.76    2:05.26    8  
                  27.46     1:00.20 (32.74)     1:37.50 (37.30)     2:05.26 (27.76)
  4 Hammond, James J          14 H2A-SC               2:06.91    2:05.27    6.5
                  27.23       58.37 (31.14)     1:36.37 (38.00)     2:05.27 (28.90)
  4 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC              2:07.07    2:05.27    6.5
                  26.43       59.04 (32.61)     1:36.41 (37.37)     2:05.27 (28.86)
  6 Burke, Kyle F             13 YSSC-SC              2:09.63    2:08.10    5  
                  27.26       59.19 (31.93)     1:38.55 (39.36)     2:08.10 (29.55)
  7 Milici, Mikey A           14 YSSC-SC              2:09.29    2:08.32    4  
                  28.58     1:01.35 (32.77)     1:39.27 (37.92)     2:08.32 (29.05)
  8 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                2:08.67    2:08.34    3  
                  27.89     1:00.92 (33.03)     1:39.89 (38.97)     2:08.34 (28.45)
  9 Harward, Myrick D         14 ASC-SC               2:09.34    2:08.66    2  
                  28.20     1:03.06 (34.86)     1:38.52 (35.46)     2:08.66 (30.14)
 10 Frazier, Jack P           14 YSSC-SC              2:11.52    2:14.95    1  
                  28.44     1:03.89 (35.45)     1:43.98 (40.09)     2:14.95 (30.97)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   1:55.66    4/1/2008 Jared Kauffman, YSSC-SC                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC              2:00.35    2:06.11  
                  28.21     1:01.62 (33.41)     1:37.62 (36.00)     2:06.11 (28.49)
  2 Hammond, James J          14 H2A-SC               2:06.69    2:06.91  
                  28.19       59.72 (31.53)     1:39.01 (39.29)     2:06.91 (27.90)
  3 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC              2:02.61    2:07.07  
                  26.77       59.22 (32.45)     1:37.83 (38.61)     2:07.07 (29.24)
  4 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC              2:07.96    2:08.56  
                  28.27     1:00.43 (32.16)     1:39.20 (38.77)     2:08.56 (29.36)
  5 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                2:09.86    2:08.67  
                  28.07     1:02.27 (34.20)     1:40.52 (38.25)     2:08.67 (28.15)
  6 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC              2:05.40    2:08.76  
                  28.90     1:02.45 (33.55)     1:41.04 (38.59)     2:08.76 (27.72)
  7 Milici, Mikey A           14 YSSC-SC              2:09.13    2:09.29  
                  28.82     1:02.22 (33.40)     1:39.84 (37.62)     2:09.29 (29.45)
  8 Harward, Myrick D         14 ASC-SC               2:15.40    2:09.34  
                  28.48     1:03.06 (34.58)     1:38.91 (35.85)     2:09.34 (30.43)
  9 Burke, Kyle F             13 YSSC-SC              2:08.73    2:09.63  
                  27.58       59.88 (32.30)     1:39.39 (39.51)     2:09.63 (30.24)
 10 Frazier, Jack P           14 YSSC-SC              2:11.96    2:11.52  
                  28.08     1:03.27 (35.19)     1:42.24 (38.97)     2:11.52 (29.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pitts, Cooper K           14 MPSC-SC              2:10.53    2:11.53  
                  29.35     1:01.04 (31.69)     1:41.20 (40.16)     2:11.53 (30.33)
 12 Emovon, Emmanuel          13 MPSC-SC              2:13.11    2:11.70  
                  27.76     1:01.56 (33.80)     1:41.39 (39.83)     2:11.70 (30.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morse, Jonathan P         14 YSSC-SC              2:14.15    2:11.71  
                  31.45     1:04.49 (33.04)     1:43.20 (38.71)     2:11.71 (28.51)
 14 Kabas, Jackson S          14 TG-SC                2:12.94    2:11.75  
                  29.16     1:02.36 (33.20)     1:41.62 (39.26)     2:11.75 (30.13)
 15 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC              2:08.49    2:13.49  
                  28.89     1:03.59 (34.70)     1:44.24 (40.65)     2:13.49 (29.25)
 16 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                2:13.77    2:14.27  
                  28.67     1:02.15 (33.48)     1:44.45 (42.30)     2:14.27 (29.82)
 17 Martin, Jacob M           14 RAYS-SC              2:11.78    2:14.42  
                  30.32     1:05.63 (35.31)     1:45.62 (39.99)     2:14.42 (28.80)
 18 Robinson, Tyler O         14 YSSC-SC              2:17.25    2:14.53  
                  29.67     1:03.34 (33.67)     1:43.85 (40.51)     2:14.53 (30.68)
 19 Leftwich, Walker W        13 TG-SC                2:11.63    2:14.65  
                  29.56     1:01.84 (32.28)     1:43.50 (41.66)     2:14.65 (31.15)
 20 Laban, Ryan B             14 LTP-SC               2:16.14    2:14.98  
                  29.42     1:05.10 (35.68)     1:44.65 (39.55)     2:14.98 (30.33)
 21 Fields, Ethan R           13 TG-SC                2:16.50    2:15.74  
                  30.28     1:05.27 (34.99)     1:43.82 (38.55)     2:15.74 (31.92)
 22 Davis, Tal J              13 ASC-SC               2:12.86    2:15.86  
                  29.16     1:03.85 (34.69)     1:44.27 (40.42)     2:15.86 (31.59)
 23 Clayton, Connor B         14 YSSC-SC              2:20.21    2:16.91  
                  29.36     1:05.53 (36.17)     1:45.70 (40.17)     2:16.91 (31.21)
 24 Hahn, Nathan              14 CHRS-SC              2:15.73    2:17.28  
                  31.34     1:07.40 (36.06)     1:46.46 (39.06)     2:17.28 (30.82)
 25 Ducker, Miller M          14 MPSC-SC              2:20.44    2:17.53  
                  29.87     1:04.88 (35.01)     1:48.15 (43.27)     2:17.53 (29.38)
 26 Thorne, Connor M          14 YSSC-SC              2:14.99    2:17.64  
                  29.76     1:06.17 (36.41)     1:47.38 (41.21)     2:17.64 (30.26)
 27 Funk, David P             13 FINS-SC              2:18.79    2:17.94  
                  30.54     1:06.52 (35.98)     1:47.91 (41.39)     2:17.94 (30.03)
 28 Dibona, Hayden D          13 MPSC-SC              2:21.03    2:17.96  
                  29.71     1:05.62 (35.91)     1:46.87 (41.25)     2:17.96 (31.09)
 29 Kemp, Colin S             14 YSSC-SC              2:12.69    2:18.44  
                  29.45     1:04.24 (34.79)     1:48.26 (44.02)     2:18.44 (30.18)
 30 Gossett, Grayson E        13 PALM-SC              2:18.16    2:18.54  
                  30.41     1:04.44 (34.03)     1:45.29 (40.85)     2:18.54 (33.25)
 31 Greene, Matthew D         14 CA-SC                2:17.24    2:18.85  
                  29.58     1:04.29 (34.71)     1:47.26 (42.97)     2:18.85 (31.59)
 32 Bateson, Chad E           14 Riptides-SC          2:19.32    2:19.34  
                  31.40     1:06.92 (35.52)     1:47.42 (40.50)     2:19.34 (31.92)
 33 Lloyd, Timothy R          13 SSS-SC               2:23.98    2:19.36  
                  30.13     1:05.81 (35.68)     1:48.05 (42.24)     2:19.36 (31.31)
 34 Navarro, Owen K           14 LTP-SC               2:20.04    2:20.50  
                  29.45     1:05.90 (36.45)     1:50.39 (44.49)     2:20.50 (30.11)
 35 Bateson, Eddie A          14 Riptides-SC          2:16.74    2:20.55  
                  32.75     1:09.30 (36.55)     1:49.01 (39.71)     2:20.55 (31.54)
 36 Muse, Dylan E             13 YSSC-SC              2:23.36    2:20.70  
                  30.54     1:06.75 (36.21)     1:47.57 (40.82)     2:20.70 (33.13)
 37 Aragon, Miko A            14 TG-SC                2:22.13    2:20.85  
                  29.90     1:06.70 (36.80)     1:49.60 (42.90)     2:20.85 (31.25)
 38 La Rochelle, Luke M       14 CAC-SC               2:19.65    2:20.91  
                  27.02     1:03.11 (36.09)     1:47.75 (44.64)     2:20.91 (33.16)
 39 Lopez, David A            14 YSSC-SC              2:16.76    2:20.94  
                  29.88     1:05.45 (35.57)     1:49.06 (43.61)     2:20.94 (31.88)
 40 Spees, Camden C           13 YSSC-SC              2:22.12    2:20.97  
                  30.27     1:06.94 (36.67)     1:49.81 (42.87)     2:20.97 (31.16)
 41 Hartley, Nathaniel B      13 RAYS-SC              2:20.00    2:21.09  
                  31.05     1:06.49 (35.44)     1:49.42 (42.93)     2:21.09 (31.67)
 42 North, Clayton G          13 H2A-SC               2:23.74    2:21.11  
                  31.38     1:06.37 (34.99)     1:50.16 (43.79)     2:21.11 (30.95)
 43 Rieck, Brian C            14 CA-SC                2:22.07    2:22.06  
                  29.53     1:04.30 (34.77)     1:52.52 (48.22)     2:22.06 (29.54)
 44 Neale, Keegan P           13 YSSC-SC              2:23.79    2:22.43  
                  29.40     1:05.31 (35.91)     1:51.02 (45.71)     2:22.43 (31.41)
 45 Naddy, Ryan M             14 H2A-SC               2:15.79    2:22.51  
                  31.23     1:08.59 (37.36)     1:49.82 (41.23)     2:22.51 (32.69)
 46 Amphan, Chanon            14 FAST-SC              2:20.53    2:22.88  
                  29.31     1:05.62 (36.31)     1:48.69 (43.07)     2:22.88 (34.19)
 47 Manucy, Michael J         14 YSSC-SC              2:19.25    2:22.89  
                  30.62     1:06.18 (35.56)     1:49.74 (43.56)     2:22.89 (33.15)
 48 Horsfield, Zeke E         14 MPSC-SC              2:23.41    2:23.01  
                  31.16     1:06.23 (35.07)     1:52.98 (46.75)     2:23.01 (30.03)
 49 Bryan, Mason T            14 CAC-SC               2:22.93    2:23.77  
                  30.24     1:06.90 (36.66)     1:50.57 (43.67)     2:23.77 (33.20)
 50 Ha, Berek Y               14 YCSC-SC              2:23.69    2:23.99  
                  30.10     1:08.26 (38.16)     1:51.48 (43.22)     2:23.99 (32.51)
 51 Weber, Nicholas A         13 YSSC-SC              2:22.18    2:24.53  
                  32.79     1:09.30 (36.51)     1:53.30 (44.00)     2:24.53 (31.23)
 52 De Maria, David A         13 YSSC-SC              2:23.41    2:25.79  
                  32.99     1:09.75 (36.76)     1:54.22 (44.47)     2:25.79 (31.57)
 53 Paquette, Adam A          14 CAC-SC               2:22.54    2:29.81  
                  30.95     1:11.77 (40.82)     1:55.69 (43.92)     2:29.81 (34.12)
 -- Meighan, Sam              14 FINS-SC              2:23.93         DQ  
                  31.47     1:07.47 (36.00)     1:49.26 (41.79)          DQ (34.46)
 -- Eish, Aaron T             14 CHRS-SC              2:19.08         NS  
 -- Cummings, Tristan S       14 H2A-SC               2:19.59         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   4:06.44   2/13/2009 Zachary Lierley, MPSC-SC                   
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC              4:22.15    4:12.26   11  
                  26.88       57.74 (30.86)     1:30.49 (32.75)     2:03.53 (33.04)
        2:38.58 (35.05)     3:14.01 (35.43)     3:43.55 (29.54)     4:12.26 (28.71)
  2 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC              4:25.92    4:20.90    9  
                  28.10       59.35 (31.25)     1:33.22 (33.87)     2:06.05 (32.83)
        2:43.07 (37.02)     3:21.58 (38.51)     3:51.51 (29.93)     4:20.90 (29.39)
  3 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                4:24.25    4:21.69    8  
                  28.16     1:00.06 (31.90)     1:34.16 (34.10)     2:08.30 (34.14)
        2:46.92 (38.62)     3:24.63 (37.71)     3:53.94 (29.31)     4:21.69 (27.75)
  4 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC              4:30.53    4:28.35    7  
                  28.43     1:01.90 (33.47)     1:37.40 (35.50)     2:11.81 (34.41)
        2:50.79 (38.98)     3:29.35 (38.56)     3:59.61 (30.26)     4:28.35 (28.74)
  5 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC              4:24.80    4:29.59    6  
                  27.94     1:00.27 (32.33)     1:35.25 (34.98)     2:10.12 (34.87)
        2:49.23 (39.11)     3:28.16 (38.93)     3:59.18 (31.02)     4:29.59 (30.41)
  6 Leftwich, Walker W        13 TG-SC                4:36.28    4:32.53    5  
                  28.70     1:01.42 (32.72)     1:35.08 (33.66)     2:08.35 (33.27)
        2:49.18 (40.83)     3:29.81 (40.63)     4:01.58 (31.77)     4:32.53 (30.95)
  7 Burke, Kyle F             13 YSSC-SC              4:37.04    4:34.81    4  
                  28.59     1:01.28 (32.69)     1:36.29 (35.01)     2:11.36 (35.07)
        2:51.05 (39.69)     3:32.03 (40.98)     4:03.56 (31.53)     4:34.81 (31.25)
  8 Kabas, Jackson S          14 TG-SC                4:32.10    4:35.13    3  
                  28.98     1:02.84 (33.86)     1:37.28 (34.44)     2:11.37 (34.09)
        2:51.14 (39.77)     3:31.91 (40.77)     4:04.02 (32.11)     4:35.13 (31.11)
  9 Milici, Mikey A           14 YSSC-SC              4:39.63    4:36.74    2  
                  29.63     1:04.31 (34.68)     1:38.90 (34.59)     2:14.13 (35.23)
        2:53.26 (39.13)     3:32.98 (39.72)     4:05.78 (32.80)     4:36.74 (30.96)
 10 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC              4:34.85    4:37.35    1  
                  28.60     1:02.21 (33.61)     1:37.46 (35.25)     2:13.09 (35.63)
        2:54.30 (41.21)     3:36.30 (42.00)     4:07.40 (31.10)     4:37.35 (29.95)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   4:06.44   2/13/2009 Zachary Lierley, MPSC-SC                   
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keller, Brandon A         14 RAYS-SC              4:17.24    4:22.15  
                  28.51     1:00.68 (32.17)     1:34.83 (34.15)     2:08.20 (33.37)
        2:44.96 (36.76)     3:21.90 (36.94)     3:52.29 (30.39)     4:22.15 (29.86)
  2 Brown, Heyward A          14 TG-SC                4:22.20    4:24.25  
                  28.70     1:00.67 (31.97)     1:35.61 (34.94)     2:09.78 (34.17)
        2:48.02 (38.24)     3:25.72 (37.70)     3:55.54 (29.82)     4:24.25 (28.71)
  3 Delahunty, Nathan P       14 YSSC-SC              4:28.04    4:24.80  
                  28.78     1:01.29 (32.51)     1:35.13 (33.84)     2:09.39 (34.26)
        2:46.75 (37.36)     3:24.42 (37.67)     3:54.84 (30.42)     4:24.80 (29.96)
  4 Sweezer, David R          14 RAYS-SC              4:17.93    4:25.92  
                  28.61     1:00.92 (32.31)     1:35.11 (34.19)     2:08.53 (33.42)
        2:46.54 (38.01)     3:25.53 (38.99)     3:55.87 (30.34)     4:25.92 (30.05)
  5 Keller, Richard A         14 RAYS-SC              4:30.79    4:30.53  
                  28.87     1:01.06 (32.19)     1:35.86 (34.80)     2:10.12 (34.26)
        2:48.39 (38.27)     3:27.85 (39.46)     3:59.56 (31.71)     4:30.53 (30.97)
  6 Kabas, Jackson S          14 TG-SC                4:39.42    4:32.10  
                  29.40     1:03.14 (33.74)     1:37.03 (33.89)     2:10.81 (33.78)
        2:49.94 (39.13)     3:30.26 (40.32)     4:01.96 (31.70)     4:32.10 (30.14)
  7 Kelly, John M             14 YSSC-SC              4:45.34    4:34.85  
                  28.02     1:00.69 (32.67)     1:37.01 (36.32)     2:11.47 (34.46)
        2:53.42 (41.95)     3:34.53 (41.11)     4:05.44 (30.91)     4:34.85 (29.41)
  8 Leftwich, Walker W        13 TG-SC                4:37.68    4:36.28  
                  29.17     1:03.51 (34.34)     1:38.68 (35.17)     2:12.58 (33.90)
        2:52.68 (40.10)     3:34.02 (41.34)     4:05.79 (31.77)     4:36.28 (30.49)
  9 Burke, Kyle F             13 YSSC-SC              4:35.20    4:37.04  
                  28.62     1:01.34 (32.72)     1:37.05 (35.71)     2:13.69 (36.64)
        2:53.32 (39.63)     3:33.92 (40.60)     4:05.94 (32.02)     4:37.04 (31.10)
 10 Milici, Mikey A           14 YSSC-SC              4:36.66    4:39.63  
                  30.57     1:06.39 (35.82)     1:41.34 (34.95)     2:16.32 (34.98)
        2:55.43 (39.11)     3:35.25 (39.82)     4:08.37 (33.12)     4:39.63 (31.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morse, Jonathan P         14 YSSC-SC              4:32.37    4:41.40  
                  31.59     1:08.03 (36.44)     1:42.77 (34.74)     2:17.67 (34.90)
        2:58.10 (40.43)     3:39.01 (40.91)     4:10.49 (31.48)     4:41.40 (30.91)
 12 Lipsitz, Zac R            13 CA-SC                4:55.03    4:43.03  
                  29.71     1:03.77 (34.06)     1:39.36 (35.59)     2:14.19 (34.83)
        2:57.22 (43.03)     3:41.16 (43.94)     4:12.80 (31.64)     4:43.03 (30.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fields, Ethan R           13 TG-SC                4:49.13    4:43.15  
                  30.32     1:06.00 (35.68)     1:42.65 (36.65)     2:19.00 (36.35)
        2:57.80 (38.80)     3:37.25 (39.45)     4:10.68 (33.43)     4:43.15 (32.47)
 14 Emovon, Emmanuel          13 MPSC-SC              4:46.29    4:45.50  
                  29.75     1:04.10 (34.35)     1:39.42 (35.32)     2:15.66 (36.24)
        2:57.64 (41.98)     3:39.19 (41.55)     4:12.33 (33.14)     4:45.50 (33.17)
 15 Thorne, Connor M          14 YSSC-SC              4:42.63    4:46.09  
                  30.37     1:05.62 (35.25)     1:42.97 (37.35)     2:19.94 (36.97)
        3:01.14 (41.20)     3:41.39 (40.25)     4:14.65 (33.26)     4:46.09 (31.44)
 16 Bateson, Eddie A          14 Riptides-SC          4:47.36    4:46.35  
                  32.26     1:11.88 (39.62)     1:48.54 (36.66)     2:23.81 (35.27)
        3:04.39 (40.58)     3:44.65 (40.26)     4:16.59 (31.94)     4:46.35 (29.76)
 17 Martin, Jacob M           14 RAYS-SC              4:34.70    4:46.38  
                  30.04     1:05.45 (35.41)     1:43.53 (38.08)     2:19.88 (36.35)
        3:01.27 (41.39)     3:43.63 (42.36)     4:15.92 (32.29)     4:46.38 (30.46)
 18 Hahn, Nathan              14 CHRS-SC              4:45.67    4:47.46  
                  32.11     1:12.46 (40.35)     1:49.61 (37.15)     2:26.55 (36.94)
        3:06.59 (40.04)     3:46.07 (39.48)     4:18.31 (32.24)     4:47.46 (29.15)
 19 Lopez, David A            14 YSSC-SC              4:39.36    4:47.92  
                  30.11     1:03.73 (33.62)     1:40.08 (36.35)     2:16.05 (35.97)
        3:00.18 (44.13)     3:44.49 (44.31)     4:17.24 (32.75)     4:47.92 (30.68)
 20 Pitts, Cooper K           14 MPSC-SC              4:33.20    4:47.97  
                  30.16     1:04.33 (34.17)     1:39.48 (35.15)     2:13.32 (33.84)
        2:57.05 (43.73)     3:41.21 (44.16)     4:15.42 (34.21)     4:47.97 (32.55)
 21 Clayton, Connor B         14 YSSC-SC              4:50.19    4:48.89  
                  31.16     1:06.74 (35.58)     1:46.01 (39.27)     2:23.34 (37.33)
        3:04.17 (40.83)     3:44.70 (40.53)     4:18.27 (33.57)     4:48.89 (30.62)
 22 Robinson, Tyler O         14 YSSC-SC              4:45.00    4:49.73  
                  31.80     1:07.37 (35.57)     1:44.24 (36.87)     2:19.94 (35.70)
        3:02.18 (42.24)     3:44.45 (42.27)     4:17.11 (32.66)     4:49.73 (32.62)
 23 Dibona, Hayden D          13 MPSC-SC              4:51.00    4:50.56  
                  31.58     1:06.45 (34.87)     1:42.49 (36.04)     2:19.46 (36.97)
        3:02.80 (43.34)     3:44.46 (41.66)     4:17.86 (33.40)     4:50.56 (32.70)
 24 Harward, Myrick D         14 ASC-SC               4:53.70    4:50.99  
                  31.76     1:09.16 (37.40)     1:47.80 (38.64)     2:25.22 (37.42)
        3:05.16 (39.94)     3:45.50 (40.34)     4:18.73 (33.23)     4:50.99 (32.26)
 25 Funk, David P             13 FINS-SC              4:54.74    4:51.95  
                  31.47     1:09.01 (37.54)     1:46.17 (37.16)     2:21.59 (35.42)
        3:05.10 (43.51)     3:47.47 (42.37)     4:20.29 (32.82)     4:51.95 (31.66)
 26 Greene, Matthew D         14 CA-SC                4:48.91    4:52.58  
                  30.44     1:06.23 (35.79)     1:44.41 (38.18)     2:21.77 (37.36)
        3:04.08 (42.31)     3:47.06 (42.98)     4:20.49 (33.43)     4:52.58 (32.09)
 27 North, Clayton G          13 H2A-SC               4:58.92    4:53.63  
                  32.25     1:08.98 (36.73)     1:44.45 (35.47)     2:21.32 (36.87)
        3:04.47 (43.15)     3:47.95 (43.48)     4:20.75 (32.80)     4:53.63 (32.88)
 28 Manucy, Michael J         14 YSSC-SC              4:58.43    4:57.38  
                  31.41     1:09.55 (38.14)     1:47.39 (37.84)     2:23.68 (36.29)
        3:07.17 (43.49)     3:50.19 (43.02)     4:24.52 (34.33)     4:57.38 (32.86)
 29 Ohning, Aidan V           14 YSSC-SC              4:54.69    5:00.48  
                  34.08     1:15.19 (41.11)     1:53.22 (38.03)     2:29.81 (36.59)
        3:12.48 (42.67)     3:55.27 (42.79)     4:28.49 (33.22)     5:00.48 (31.99)
 30 Spees, Camden C           13 YSSC-SC              4:58.82    5:01.32  
                  32.88     1:10.10 (37.22)     1:49.36 (39.26)     2:27.13 (37.77)
        3:11.69 (44.56)     3:56.89 (45.20)     4:30.31 (33.42)     5:01.32 (31.01)
 31 De Maria, David A         13 YSSC-SC              4:59.10    5:09.79  
                  33.55     1:14.55 (41.00)     1:54.59 (40.04)     2:32.81 (38.22)
        3:17.80 (44.99)     4:02.69 (44.89)     4:36.92 (34.23)     5:09.79 (32.87)
 -- Laban, Ryan B             14 LTP-SC               4:53.32         DQ  
                  31.71     1:08.91 (37.20)     1:47.50 (38.59)     2:24.21 (36.71)
        3:03.48 (39.27)     3:43.09 (39.61)     4:16.07 (32.98)          DQ (30.14)
 -- Navarro, Owen K           14 LTP-SC               4:47.16         DQ  
                  29.14     1:03.16 (34.02)     1:40.60 (37.44)     2:17.55 (36.95)
        3:01.26 (43.71)     3:44.16 (42.90)     4:15.58 (31.42)          DQ (29.18)
 -- Kemp, Colin S             14 YSSC-SC              4:41.51         DQ  
                  29.05     1:04.32 (35.27)     1:40.40 (36.08)     2:15.51 (35.11)
        2:59.46 (43.95)     3:43.69 (44.23)     4:15.54 (31.85)          DQ (31.01)
 -- Hammond, James J          14 H2A-SC               4:28.09         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   3:23.38   3/18/2006 Y-Spartaquatics, YSSC-SC                   
                         D. Ingraham, G. Kauffman, K. Opuszko, J. Suits    
 Meet Qualifying:  3:47.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock Hill Area YMCA Aquatics-SC  'A'              3:30.90    3:24.30   22  
     1) Keller, Richard A 14            2) Martin, Jacob M 14             
     3) Keller, Brandon A 14            4) Sweezer, David R 14            
                  24.75       52.13 (52.13)     1:17.25 (25.12)     1:45.14 (53.01)
        2:09.38 (24.24)     2:35.34 (50.20)     2:58.84 (23.50)     3:24.30 (48.96)
  2 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 3:27.34    3:24.43   18  
     1) Kelly, John M 14                2) Delahunty, Nathan P 14         
     3) Frazier, Jack P 14              4) Kemp, Colin S 14               
                  23.96       50.80 (50.80)     1:15.15 (24.35)     1:42.45 (51.65)
        2:07.00 (24.55)     2:33.87 (51.42)     2:57.67 (23.80)     3:24.43 (50.56)
  3 Carolina Aquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'               3:36.38    3:31.76   16  
     1) Rieck, Brian C 14               2) Greene, Matthew D 14           
     3) Lipsitz, Zac R 13               4) Lobitz, Carl E 14              
                  25.27       53.73 (53.73)     1:19.39 (25.66)     1:47.72 (53.99)
        2:12.81 (25.09)     2:41.20 (53.48)     3:06.13 (24.93)     3:31.76 (50.56)
  4 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           3:39.97    3:33.49   14  
     1) Brown, Heyward A 14             2) Leftwich, Walker W 13          
     3) Aragon, Miko A 14               4) Kabas, Jackson S 14            
                  25.24       51.81 (51.81)     1:17.24 (25.43)     1:45.99 (54.18)
        2:11.64 (25.65)     2:39.77 (53.78)     3:05.28 (25.51)     3:33.49 (53.72)
  5 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'A'                  3:44.40    3:36.01   12  
     1) Emovon, Emmanuel 13             2) Dibona, Hayden D 13            
     3) Horsfield, Zeke E 14            4) Pitts, Cooper K 14             
                  25.72       53.89 (53.89)     1:20.57 (26.68)     1:49.39 (55.50)
        2:14.98 (25.59)     2:43.58 (54.19)     3:08.46 (24.88)     3:36.01 (52.43)
  6 Ltp Racing Club-SC  'A'                           3:45.12    3:36.94   10  
     1) Buck, Casey C 14                2) Carelli, Dominic M 13          
     3) Laban, Ryan B 14                4) Navarro, Owen K 14             
                  25.23       54.17 (54.17)     1:20.27 (26.10)     1:49.74 (55.57)
        2:15.51 (25.77)     2:44.04 (54.30)     3:09.05 (25.01)     3:36.94 (52.90)
  7 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC  'A'                      3:43.16    3:41.11    8  
     1) Cummings, Tristan S 14          2) Naddy, Ryan M 14               
     3) North, Clayton G 13             4) Hammond, James J 14            
                  25.36       53.13 (53.13)     1:19.44 (26.31)     1:48.38 (55.25)
        2:15.09 (26.71)     2:44.27 (55.89)     3:10.91 (26.64)     3:41.11 (56.84)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 3:37.42   x3:38.31  
     1) Burke, Kyle F 13                2) Robinson, Tyler O 14           
     3) Milici, Mikey A 14              4) Lopez, David A 14              
                  25.60       54.06 (54.06)     1:19.98 (25.92)     1:48.34 (54.28)
        2:14.03 (25.69)     2:42.51 (54.17)     3:09.41 (26.90)     3:38.31 (55.80)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  2012SC SCY:   3:45.28   3/12/2009 Y-Spartaquatics, YSSC-SC                   
                         2009 NC SZ Eastern Sect AG Champs                 
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.49
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'                 3:48.75    3:46.13   22  
     1) Kemp, Colin S 14                2) Delahunty, Nathan P 14         
     3) Kelly, John M 14                4) Frazier, Jack P 14             
                  27.33       56.68 (56.68)     1:26.33 (29.65)   2:00.37 (1:03.69)
        2:25.24 (24.87)     2:54.90 (54.53)     3:19.45 (24.55)     3:46.13 (51.23)
  2 Rock Hill Area YMCA Aquatics-SC  'A'              3:54.11    3:47.82   18  
     1) Keller, Richard A 14            2) Keller, Brandon A 14           
     3) Martin, Jacob M 14              4) Sweezer, David R 14            
                  27.54       57.02 (57.02)     1:26.37 (29.35)   1:58.81 (1:01.79)
        2:26.28 (27.47)     2:58.28 (59.47)     3:22.23 (23.95)     3:47.82 (49.54)
  3 Team Greenville-SC  'A'                           4:02.09    3:56.59   16  
     1) Leftwich, Walker W 13           2) Fields, Ethan R 13             
     3) Brown, Heyward A 14             4) Kabas, Jackson S 14            
                  28.48       59.07 (59.07)     1:30.25 (31.18)   2:06.20 (1:07.13)
        2:32.53 (26.33)     3:03.36 (57.16)     3:28.49 (25.13)     3:56.59 (53.23)
  4 Carolina Aquatics Swim Club-SC  'A'               4:04.55    4:01.36   14  
     1) Lipsitz, Zac R 13               2) Greene, Matthew D 14           
     3) Lobitz, Carl E 14               4) Rieck, Brian C 14              
                  29.09   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:33.10 (32.82)   2:10.95 (1:10.67)
        2:37.62 (26.67)     3:10.37 (59.42)     3:34.31 (23.94)     4:01.36 (50.99)
  5 Ltp Racing Club-SC  'A'                           4:08.51    4:01.46   12  
     1) Carelli, Dominic M 13           2) Laban, Ryan B 14               
     3) Navarro, Owen K 14              4) Buck, Casey C 14               
                  29.36   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:33.56 (32.15)   2:10.73 (1:09.32)
        2:37.42 (26.69)     3:08.97 (58.24)     3:32.86 (23.89)     4:01.46 (52.49)
  6 Mount Pleasant Swim Club-SC  'A'                  4:07.29    4:03.90   10  
     1) Horsfield, Zeke E 14            2) Pitts, Cooper K 14             
     3) Emovon, Emmanuel 13             4) Ducker, Miller M 14            
                  30.00   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:34.43 (32.08)   2:10.95 (1:08.60)
        2:37.40 (26.45)     3:08.64 (57.69)     3:34.77 (26.13)     4:03.90 (55.26)
  7 Hilton Head Aquatics-SC  'A'                      4:08.87    4:09.66    8  
     1) Cummings, Tristan S 14          2) Naddy, Ryan M 14               
     3) Hammond, James J 14             4) North, Clayton G 13            
                  29.87   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:34.75 (33.37)   2:12.30 (1:10.92)
        2:39.63 (27.33)     3:11.98 (59.68)     3:39.25 (27.27)     4:09.66 (57.68)
 -- Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC  'B'                 3:58.27   x3:58.92  
     1) Robinson, Tyler O 14            2) Milici, Mikey A 14             
     3) Lopez, David A 14               4) Burke, Kyle F 13               
                  29.14   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:30.31 (30.14)   2:05.16 (1:04.99)
        2:33.42 (28.26)   3:05.75 (1:00.59)     3:30.97 (25.22)     3:58.92 (53.17)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  23.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Borowicz, Robert A        17 YSSC-SC                21.29      21.08   11  
  2 Wood, Alex S              17 YSSC-SC                21.59      21.84    9  
  3 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                  22.30      22.00    8  
  4 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC                22.27      22.10    7  
  5 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC                22.34      22.22    6  
  6 Orr, Thomas D             18 NYST-SC                22.64      22.35    5  
  7 Ocker, Garrett A          17 PALM-SC                22.28      22.39    4  
  8 Bohon, Jeremiah C         16 SMRT-SC                22.61      22.49    3  
  9 Bendziewicz, Stephen F    17 PALM-SC                22.63      22.50    2  
 10 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC                22.49      22.67    1  
B - Final
 11 Boland, Jonathan P        16 PALM-SC                22.68      21.92  
 12 Lloyd, Matt R             17 SSS-SC                 22.66      22.62  
 13 Minasi, Jake R            15 FINS-SC                23.07      22.66  
 14 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC                22.90      22.81  
 15 Campbell, Anderson B      17 CA-SC                  22.91      22.83  
 16 Quin, Daniel J            17 FAST-SC                23.08      22.88  
 17 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC                  22.78      22.96  
 18 Stapleton, Matthew R      15 MPSC-SC                22.69      23.07  
 19 Delahunty, Andrew J       15 YSSC-SC                22.99      23.19  
 -- Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                  22.99         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  23.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Borowicz, Robert A        17 YSSC-SC                21.35      21.29  
  2 Wood, Alex S              17 YSSC-SC                21.64      21.59  
  3 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC                22.49      22.27  
  4 Ocker, Garrett A          17 PALM-SC                22.48      22.28  
  5 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                  22.50      22.30  
  6 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC                22.48      22.34  
  7 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC                22.72      22.49  
  8 Bohon, Jeremiah C         16 SMRT-SC                22.98      22.61  
  9 Bendziewicz, Stephen F    17 PALM-SC                22.43      22.63  
 10 Orr, Thomas D             18 NYST-SC                22.14      22.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lloyd, Matt R             17 SSS-SC                 23.33      22.66  
 12 Boland, Jonathan P        16 PALM-SC                22.55      22.68  
 13 Stapleton, Matthew R      15 MPSC-SC                23.27      22.69  
 14 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC                  22.79      22.78  
 15 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC                22.67      22.84  
 16 Dear, Adam W              16 UNCAC-SC               22.51      22.86  
 17 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC                22.84      22.90  
 18 Campbell, Anderson B      17 CA-SC                  22.32      22.91  
 19 Delahunty, Andrew J       15 YSSC-SC                22.24      22.99  
 19 Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                  22.74      22.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Minasi, Jake R            15 FINS-SC                23.12      23.07  
 22 Quin, Daniel J            17 FAST-SC                22.81      23.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sylvestri, Nate J         17 LTP-SC                 23.18      23.09  
 24 Johnson, Steven S         18 YSSC-SC                23.35      23.12  
 25 Miller, Wade D            17 YSSC-SC                23.84      23.30  
 26 Mann, Pearson C           17 YSSC-SC                23.37      23.32  
 26 Caldwell, Thomas S        16 TG-SC                  23.52      23.32  
 26 Delp, Dalton K            15 LTP-SC                 22.97      23.32  
 29 Van Wynsberghe, Francois  16 SSC-SC                 23.21      23.39  
 29 Raybon, Christopher M     15 MPSC-SC                23.75      23.39  
 31 Oberg, Brad B             15 YSSC-SC                23.03      23.41  
 32 Lancaster, JT T           17 SSS-SC                 27.05L     23.42  
 33 Delahunty, Ian M          18 YSSC-SC                23.30      23.43  
 34 Snipes, Marquise D        17 YCSC-SC                23.50      23.44  
 35 Varner, Malek A           15 MPSC-SC                23.74      23.45  
 35 Kohlhoff, Jacob D         15 RAYS-SC                23.60      23.45  
 37 Finkernagel, Luke W       17 PALM-SC                23.05      23.47  
 38 Bagley, Andrew M          16 MPSC-SC                23.75      23.54  
 39 Harwell, Walker B         15 CAC-SC                 23.24      23.55  
 40 Williams, Marshall J      15 YSSC-SC                23.19      23.59  
 40 Hammond, Nick J           17 YCSC-SC                27.43L     23.59  
 42 Crumley, Kevin M          15 TG-SC                  23.27      23.63  
 42 Rupp, Jacob L             16 SSS-SC                 23.24      23.63  
 44 Agostini, Thomas J        15 CHRS-SC                23.82      23.65  
 45 Gautsch, William E        18 ASC-SC                 23.00      23.71  
 46 Brown, Chandler D         16 YSSC-SC                23.46      23.73  
 47 Maher, Devon              16 YSSC-SC                23.75      23.79  
 48 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                  23.04      23.82  
 49 Gaido, Jackson J          15 YSSC-SC                23.70      23.84  
 50 Havens, Isaac J           15 CA-SC                  23.71      23.94  
 -- Hills, Garrett E          17 RAYS-SC                21.71         DQ  
 -- Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC                23.27         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  52.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Borowicz, Robert A        17 YSSC-SC                47.47      47.42   11  
                  22.92       47.42 (24.50)                                        
  2 Wood, Alex S              17 YSSC-SC                48.03      47.92    9  
                  22.84       47.92 (25.08)                                        
  3 Hills, Garrett E          17 RAYS-SC                47.21      48.04    8  
                  23.57       48.04 (24.47)                                        
  4 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC                49.31      48.33    7  
                  23.31       48.33 (25.02)                                        
  5 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                  48.86      48.47    6  
                  23.51       48.47 (24.96)                                        
  6 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC                47.92      48.52    5  
                  23.25       48.52 (25.27)                                        
  7 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC                48.72      48.83    4  
                  23.42       48.83 (25.41)                                        
  8 Orr, Thomas D             18 NYST-SC                48.76      48.84    3  
                  23.14       48.84 (25.70)                                        
  9 Ocker, Garrett A          17 PALM-SC                48.82      48.88    2  
                  23.23       48.88 (25.65)                                        
 10 Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                  49.03      49.16    1  
                  23.67       49.16 (25.49)                                        
B - Final
 11 Boland, Jonathan P        16 PALM-SC                49.59      47.91  
                  23.00       47.91 (24.91)                                        
 12 Dear, Adam W              16 UNCAC-SC               50.12      49.00  
                  23.41       49.00 (25.59)                                        
 13 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC                49.96      49.02  
                  23.55       49.02 (25.47)                                        
 14 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC                49.61      49.06  
                  23.40       49.06 (25.66)                                        
 15 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC                49.98      49.22  
                  23.47       49.22 (25.75)                                        
 16 Bohon, Jeremiah C         16 SMRT-SC                49.45      49.56  
                  23.24       49.56 (26.32)                                        
 17 Stapleton, Matthew R      15 MPSC-SC                50.01      49.85  
                  23.86       49.85 (25.99)                                        
 18 Minasi, Jake R            15 FINS-SC                50.25      50.24  
                  24.01       50.24 (26.23)                                        
 19 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC                50.11      51.19  
                  24.60       51.19 (26.59)                                        
 20 Bendziewicz, Stephen F    17 PALM-SC                50.16      52.09  
                  24.61       52.09 (27.48)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  52.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hills, Garrett E          17 RAYS-SC                47.12      47.21  
                  22.52       47.21 (24.69)                                        
  2 Borowicz, Robert A        17 YSSC-SC                46.95      47.47  
                  22.71       47.47 (24.76)                                        
  3 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC                48.40      47.92  
                  22.91       47.92 (25.01)                                        
  4 Wood, Alex S              17 YSSC-SC                47.52      48.03  
                  22.99       48.03 (25.04)                                        
  5 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC                48.59      48.72  
                  23.58       48.72 (25.14)                                        
  6 Orr, Thomas D             18 NYST-SC                48.46      48.76  
                  23.12       48.76 (25.64)                                        
  7 Ocker, Garrett A          17 PALM-SC                49.15      48.82  
                  23.52       48.82 (25.30)                                        
  8 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                  48.24      48.86  
                  23.64       48.86 (25.22)                                        
  9 Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                  49.39      49.03  
                  23.71       49.03 (25.32)                                        
 10 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC                48.18      49.31  
                  23.59       49.31 (25.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bohon, Jeremiah C         16 SMRT-SC                50.61      49.45  
                  23.47       49.45 (25.98)                                        
 12 Boland, Jonathan P        16 PALM-SC                49.42      49.59  
                  23.76       49.59 (25.83)                                        
 13 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC                49.67      49.61  
                  23.87       49.61 (25.74)                                        
 14 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC                48.28      49.96  
                  24.03       49.96 (25.93)                                        
 15 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC                51.18      49.98  
                  24.01       49.98 (25.97)                                        
 16 Stapleton, Matthew R      15 MPSC-SC                49.58      50.01  
                  24.13       50.01 (25.88)                                        
 17 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC                50.74      50.11  
                  24.12       50.11 (25.99)                                        
 18 Dear, Adam W              16 UNCAC-SC               49.72      50.12  
                  24.30       50.12 (25.82)                                        
 19 Bendziewicz, Stephen F    17 PALM-SC                50.01      50.16  
                  23.55       50.16 (26.61)                                        
 20 Minasi, Jake R            15 FINS-SC                50.60      50.25  
                  24.17       50.25 (26.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Detar, Ben T              18 SMRT-SC                49.11      50.26  
                  24.16       50.26 (26.10)                                        
 22 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC                51.77      50.27  
                  24.60       50.27 (25.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Steven S         18 YSSC-SC                49.85      50.28  
                  24.06       50.28 (26.22)                                        
 24 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC                49.60      50.29  
                  24.19       50.29 (26.10)                                        
 25 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC                  49.26      50.40  
                  24.68       50.40 (25.72)                                        
 26 Kohlhoff, Jacob D         15 RAYS-SC                49.55      50.64  
                  24.60       50.64 (26.04)                                        
 27 Rupp, Jacob L             16 SSS-SC                 50.45      50.72  
                  24.23       50.72 (26.49)                                        
 28 Caldwell, Thomas S        16 TG-SC                  50.10      50.77  
                  24.39       50.77 (26.38)                                        
 29 Sylvestri, Nate J         17 LTP-SC                 50.77      50.82  
                  24.10       50.82 (26.72)                                        
 30 Quin, Daniel J            17 FAST-SC                49.27      50.83  
                  24.32       50.83 (26.51)                                        
 31 Delahunty, Ian M          18 YSSC-SC                49.27      51.09  
                  24.51       51.09 (26.58)                                        
 32 Oberg, Brad B             15 YSSC-SC                49.77      51.19  
                  24.64       51.19 (26.55)                                        
 33 Lancaster, JT T           17 SSS-SC                 52.48      51.26  
                  24.67       51.26 (26.59)                                        
 34 Hammond, Nick J           17 YCSC-SC                52.33      51.27  
                  24.56       51.27 (26.71)                                        
 35 Miller, Wade D            17 YSSC-SC                51.18      51.41  
                  24.58       51.41 (26.83)                                        
 36 Finkernagel, Luke W       17 PALM-SC                51.42      51.44  
                  24.17       51.44 (27.27)                                        
 37 Stieby, Kurt D            15 MPSC-SC                59.33L     51.48  
                  24.87       51.48 (26.61)                                        
 38 Lloyd, Matt R             17 SSS-SC                 52.43      51.56  
                  24.71       51.56 (26.85)                                        
 39 Sutton, Ryan T            16 Riptides-SC            51.25      51.57  
                  24.73       51.57 (26.84)                                        
 40 King, Michael W           15 YSSC-SC                51.75      51.58  
                  24.92       51.58 (26.66)                                        
 41 Tezza, Marco M            17 YSSC-SC                52.18      51.59  
                  24.93       51.59 (26.66)                                        
 42 Maher, Devon              16 YSSC-SC                52.24      51.63  
                  24.84       51.63 (26.79)                                        
 43 Crumley, Kevin M          15 TG-SC                  50.33      51.65  
                  24.62       51.65 (27.03)                                        
 44 Delahunty, Andrew J       15 YSSC-SC                49.42      51.66  
                  24.54       51.66 (27.12)                                        
 45 Brown, Chandler D         16 YSSC-SC                50.76      51.67  
                  24.92       51.67 (26.75)                                        
 46 Demarest, Brent M         16 MPSC-SC                52.41      51.79  
                  24.91       51.79 (26.88)                                        
 47 Gautsch, William E        18 ASC-SC                 50.84      51.80  
                  24.62       51.80 (27.18)                                        
 48 Harwell, Walker B         15 CAC-SC                 50.58      51.81  
                  24.51       51.81 (27.30)                                        
 48 Williams, Marshall J      15 YSSC-SC                50.50      51.81  
                  24.86       51.81 (26.95)                                        
 50 Van Wynsberghe, Francois  16 SSC-SC                 51.88      51.83  
                  24.23       51.83 (27.60)                                        
 51 Schammel, Josh A          17 TG-SC                  51.71      51.85  
                  24.81       51.85 (27.04)                                        
 52 League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC                51.22      51.95  
                  24.26       51.95 (27.69)                                        
 53 Campbell, Anderson B      17 CA-SC                  49.38      52.00  
                  24.63       52.00 (27.37)                                        
 54 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC                51.84      52.02  
                  25.34       52.02 (26.68)                                        
 55 Parler, Alex A            16 SMRT-SC                52.46      52.08  
                  24.95       52.08 (27.13)                                        
 56 Gaido, Jackson J          15 YSSC-SC                50.14      52.13  
                  24.93       52.13 (27.20)                                        
 57 Kemp, Kyle C              17 YSSC-SC                52.38      52.43  
                  25.14       52.43 (27.29)                                        
 58 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                  51.98      52.71  
                  24.79       52.71 (27.92)                                        
 59 Delp, Dalton K            15 LTP-SC                 51.21      52.88  
                  24.54       52.88 (28.34)                                        
 60 Snipes, Marquise D        17 YCSC-SC                52.31      53.51  
                  24.97       53.51 (28.54)                                        
 61 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                  51.25      53.96  
                  25.95       53.96 (28.01)                                        
 62 Fleming, Ben J            17 YSSC-SC                51.79      54.16  
                  25.41       54.16 (28.75)                                        
 -- Havens, Isaac J           15 CA-SC                  52.02         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC              1:43.99    1:43.14   11  
                  24.19       50.47 (26.28)     1:16.92 (26.45)     1:43.14 (26.22)
  2 Borowicz, Robert A        17 YSSC-SC              1:44.17    1:43.37    9  
                  24.30       50.74 (26.44)     1:17.52 (26.78)     1:43.37 (25.85)
  3 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC              1:44.11    1:43.46    8  
                  24.25       50.53 (26.28)     1:16.97 (26.44)     1:43.46 (26.49)
  4 Wood, Alex S              17 YSSC-SC              1:44.55    1:44.45    7  
                  23.85       50.59 (26.74)     1:17.92 (27.33)     1:44.45 (26.53)
  5 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                1:46.33    1:44.47    6  
                  24.51       51.23 (26.72)     1:17.82 (26.59)     1:44.47 (26.65)
  6 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC              1:44.40    1:45.35    5  
                  24.61       51.03 (26.42)     1:18.41 (27.38)     1:45.35 (26.94)
  7 Hills, Garrett E          17 RAYS-SC              1:44.58    1:45.42    4  
                  24.58       51.68 (27.10)     1:18.59 (26.91)     1:45.42 (26.83)
  8 Kohlhoff, Jacob D         15 RAYS-SC              1:45.96    1:45.71    3  
                  24.73       51.65 (26.92)     1:18.71 (27.06)     1:45.71 (27.00)
  9 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              1:45.58    1:45.73    2  
                  24.44       51.02 (26.58)     1:18.36 (27.34)     1:45.73 (27.37)
 10 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC                1:47.06    1:48.61    1  
                  25.34       52.96 (27.62)     1:20.98 (28.02)     1:48.61 (27.63)
B - Final
 11 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC              1:47.55    1:46.26  
                  25.08       52.39 (27.31)     1:19.57 (27.18)     1:46.26 (26.69)
 12 Ocker, Garrett A          17 PALM-SC              1:47.57    1:46.75  
                  24.64       51.69 (27.05)     1:19.06 (27.37)     1:46.75 (27.69)
 13 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC              1:47.23    1:47.32  
                  25.12       52.14 (27.02)     1:19.94 (27.80)     1:47.32 (27.38)
 14 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                1:48.11    1:48.27  
                  25.12       52.84 (27.72)     1:20.60 (27.76)     1:48.27 (27.67)
 15 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              1:48.09    1:48.50  
                  25.27       53.15 (27.88)     1:21.22 (28.07)     1:48.50 (27.28)
 16 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC              1:48.78    1:48.59  
                  25.63       53.78 (28.15)     1:22.15 (28.37)     1:48.59 (26.44)
 17 Boland, Jonathan P        16 PALM-SC              1:48.82    1:48.90  
                  24.74       52.41 (27.67)     1:20.66 (28.25)     1:48.90 (28.24)
 18 Bohon, Jeremiah C         16 SMRT-SC              1:48.12    1:49.31  
                  25.34       53.27 (27.93)     1:21.58 (28.31)     1:49.31 (27.73)
 19 Caldwell, Thomas S        16 TG-SC                1:49.03    1:49.49  
                  25.54       53.19 (27.65)     1:21.54 (28.35)     1:49.49 (27.95)
 20 Stapleton, Matthew R      15 MPSC-SC              1:48.29    1:50.26  
                  25.13       52.86 (27.73)     1:21.67 (28.81)     1:50.26 (28.59)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC              1:47.54    1:43.99  
                  24.21       50.19 (25.98)     1:16.98 (26.79)     1:43.99 (27.01)
  2 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC              1:42.93    1:44.11  
                  24.56       51.04 (26.48)     1:17.80 (26.76)     1:44.11 (26.31)
  3 Borowicz, Robert A        17 YSSC-SC              1:44.30    1:44.17  
                  24.23       50.20 (25.97)     1:17.31 (27.11)     1:44.17 (26.86)
  4 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC              1:43.25    1:44.40  
                  24.72       50.98 (26.26)     1:17.89 (26.91)     1:44.40 (26.51)
  5 Wood, Alex S              17 YSSC-SC              1:43.93    1:44.55  
                  23.52       50.13 (26.61)     1:17.59 (27.46)     1:44.55 (26.96)
  6 Hills, Garrett E          17 RAYS-SC              1:47.68    1:44.58  
                  24.46       51.02 (26.56)     1:17.60 (26.58)     1:44.58 (26.98)
  7 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              1:43.15    1:45.58  
                  24.96       51.81 (26.85)     1:18.79 (26.98)     1:45.58 (26.79)
  8 Kohlhoff, Jacob D         15 RAYS-SC              1:46.60    1:45.96  
                  24.85       51.95 (27.10)     1:18.79 (26.84)     1:45.96 (27.17)
  9 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                1:46.80    1:46.33  
                  23.89       50.77 (26.88)     1:18.26 (27.49)     1:46.33 (28.07)
 10 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC                1:47.48    1:47.06  
                  24.90       52.12 (27.22)     1:19.63 (27.51)     1:47.06 (27.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC              1:50.44    1:47.23  
                  25.15       52.67 (27.52)     1:20.24 (27.57)     1:47.23 (26.99)
 12 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC              1:47.64    1:47.55  
                  25.48       52.91 (27.43)     1:20.21 (27.30)     1:47.55 (27.34)
 13 Ocker, Garrett A          17 PALM-SC              1:48.49    1:47.57  
                  25.33       52.84 (27.51)     1:20.57 (27.73)     1:47.57 (27.00)
 14 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              1:47.31    1:48.09  
                  25.19       52.48 (27.29)     1:20.30 (27.82)     1:48.09 (27.79)
 15 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                1:48.23    1:48.11  
                  24.83       52.17 (27.34)     1:20.26 (28.09)     1:48.11 (27.85)
 16 Bohon, Jeremiah C         16 SMRT-SC              1:52.68    1:48.12  
                  24.58       51.99 (27.41)     1:20.13 (28.14)     1:48.12 (27.99)
 17 Stapleton, Matthew R      15 MPSC-SC              1:49.50    1:48.29  
                  24.94       52.54 (27.60)     1:20.37 (27.83)     1:48.29 (27.92)
 18 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC              1:47.75    1:48.78  
                  25.47       53.26 (27.79)     1:21.15 (27.89)     1:48.78 (27.63)
 19 Boland, Jonathan P        16 PALM-SC              1:48.24    1:48.82  
                  24.57       51.85 (27.28)     1:20.40 (28.55)     1:48.82 (28.42)
 20 Caldwell, Thomas S        16 TG-SC                1:49.74    1:49.03  
                  24.59       51.83 (27.24)     1:20.27 (28.44)     1:49.03 (28.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kemp, Kyle C              17 YSSC-SC              1:48.66    1:49.44  
                  25.26       53.11 (27.85)     1:21.66 (28.55)     1:49.44 (27.78)
 22 Johnson, Steven S         18 YSSC-SC              1:48.77    1:49.45  
                  25.03       52.66 (27.63)     1:20.85 (28.19)     1:49.45 (28.60)
 22 Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                1:53.99    1:49.45  
                  25.90       53.13 (27.23)     1:21.70 (28.57)     1:49.45 (27.75)
 22 Mann, Pearson C           17 YSSC-SC              1:48.43    1:49.45  
                  25.38       52.90 (27.52)     1:21.25 (28.35)     1:49.45 (28.20)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              1:49.72    1:49.51  
                  25.39       53.94 (28.55)     1:22.08 (28.14)     1:49.51 (27.43)
 25 Harwell, Walker B         15 CAC-SC               1:49.44    1:49.51  
                  24.96       52.34 (27.38)     1:20.85 (28.51)     1:49.51 (28.66)
 27 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              1:46.56    1:49.56  
                  25.50       52.99 (27.49)     1:21.35 (28.36)     1:49.56 (28.21)
 28 Brown, Chandler D         16 YSSC-SC              1:48.59    1:49.71  
                  25.70       53.74 (28.04)     1:22.08 (28.34)     1:49.71 (27.63)
 29 Detar, Ben T              18 SMRT-SC              1:45.76    1:49.90  
                  24.55       51.88 (27.33)     1:20.52 (28.64)     1:49.90 (29.38)
 30 Minasi, Jake R            15 FINS-SC              1:52.06    1:50.16  
                  25.37       53.40 (28.03)     1:22.46 (29.06)     1:50.16 (27.70)
 31 Oberg, Brad B             15 YSSC-SC              1:49.49    1:50.20  
                  25.92       54.21 (28.29)     1:22.76 (28.55)     1:50.20 (27.44)
 32 Gaido, Jackson J          15 YSSC-SC              1:49.89    1:50.41  
                  25.33       53.09 (27.76)     1:21.70 (28.61)     1:50.41 (28.71)
 33 Sylvestri, Nate J         17 LTP-SC               1:53.97    1:50.56  
                  24.93       52.30 (27.37)     1:21.51 (29.21)     1:50.56 (29.05)
 34 Dear, Adam W              16 UNCAC-SC             1:43.53    1:50.60  
                  25.17       52.95 (27.78)     1:21.81 (28.86)     1:50.60 (28.79)
 35 Schammel, Josh A          17 TG-SC                1:50.29    1:50.62  
                  25.41       53.40 (27.99)     1:21.64 (28.24)     1:50.62 (28.98)
 36 Quin, Daniel J            17 FAST-SC              1:49.22    1:51.18  
                  25.27       53.49 (28.22)     1:22.42 (28.93)     1:51.18 (28.76)
 36 Shoemaker, Luke M         16 YCSC-SC              1:53.13    1:51.18  
                  25.15       53.28 (28.13)     1:22.50 (29.22)     1:51.18 (28.68)
 38 Crumley, Kevin M          15 TG-SC                1:52.56    1:51.25  
                  24.95       53.11 (28.16)     1:22.62 (29.51)     1:51.25 (28.63)
 39 Orr, Thomas D             18 NYST-SC              1:49.31    1:51.79  
                  25.33       52.99 (27.66)     1:22.24 (29.25)     1:51.79 (29.55)
 40 King, Michael W           15 YSSC-SC              2:08.42L   1:51.95  
                  26.23       54.51 (28.28)     1:23.17 (28.66)     1:51.95 (28.78)
 41 McCoy, Brooks E           15 YSSC-SC              1:53.23    1:52.24  
                  25.94       54.41 (28.47)     1:23.74 (29.33)     1:52.24 (28.50)
 42 Rupp, Jacob L             16 SSS-SC               1:52.57    1:52.42  
                  24.87       53.09 (28.22)     1:22.61 (29.52)     1:52.42 (29.81)
 43 Boliek, Luke D            16 TG-SC                1:51.91    1:52.55  
                  25.05       53.27 (28.22)     1:22.73 (29.46)     1:52.55 (29.82)
 44 Agostini, Thomas J        15 CHRS-SC              1:53.58    1:52.80  
                  24.99       52.78 (27.79)     1:22.49 (29.71)     1:52.80 (30.31)
 45 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              1:54.29    1:53.23  
                  26.04       54.86 (28.82)     1:24.08 (29.22)     1:53.23 (29.15)
 46 Demarest, Brent M         16 MPSC-SC              1:52.44    1:53.34  
                  25.87       54.14 (28.27)     1:23.80 (29.66)     1:53.34 (29.54)
 47 Delahunty, Andrew J       15 YSSC-SC              1:50.44    1:53.83  
                  25.41       54.14 (28.73)     1:23.99 (29.85)     1:53.83 (29.84)
 48 Sweezer, Brandon A        15 RAYS-SC              1:43.77    1:53.96  
                  25.23       53.81 (28.58)     1:24.05 (30.24)     1:53.96 (29.91)
 49 Hammond, Nick J           17 YCSC-SC              1:53.65    1:54.27  
                  25.00       52.91 (27.91)     1:22.62 (29.71)     1:54.27 (31.65)
 50 Sutton, Ryan T            16 Riptides-SC          1:54.26    1:54.42  
                  25.30       53.52 (28.22)     1:23.53 (30.01)     1:54.42 (30.89)
 51 Miller, Wade D            17 YSSC-SC              1:54.31    1:55.81  
                  26.73       55.66 (28.93)     1:25.89 (30.23)     1:55.81 (29.92)
 52 Williams, Marshall J      15 YSSC-SC              1:51.87    1:56.99  
                  26.76       55.85 (29.09)     1:26.11 (30.26)     1:56.99 (30.88)
 -- Campbell, Anderson B      17 CA-SC                1:50.94         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC              4:42.76    4:37.55   11  
                  25.03       52.09 (27.06)     1:19.73 (27.64)     1:47.74 (28.01)
        2:16.03 (28.29)     2:44.24 (28.21)     3:12.85 (28.61)     3:41.68 (28.83)
        4:10.24 (28.56)     4:37.55 (27.31)                                        
  2 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              4:45.17    4:40.68    9  
                  26.21       54.38 (28.17)     1:23.02 (28.64)     1:51.82 (28.80)
        2:20.28 (28.46)     2:48.70 (28.42)     3:17.00 (28.30)     3:45.24 (28.24)
        4:13.52 (28.28)     4:40.68 (27.16)                                        
  3 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              4:43.08    4:41.32    8  
                  26.03       54.17 (28.14)     1:22.83 (28.66)     1:51.47 (28.64)
        2:20.16 (28.69)     2:48.85 (28.69)     3:17.61 (28.76)     3:46.12 (28.51)
        4:14.25 (28.13)     4:41.32 (27.07)                                        
  4 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC              4:44.56    4:43.50    7  
                  25.88       54.44 (28.56)     1:23.58 (29.14)     1:52.56 (28.98)
        2:21.48 (28.92)     2:50.22 (28.74)     3:18.99 (28.77)     3:47.60 (28.61)
        4:15.94 (28.34)     4:43.50 (27.56)                                        
  5 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              4:44.71    4:43.58    6  
                  25.87       54.42 (28.55)     1:23.25 (28.83)     1:52.08 (28.83)
        2:20.86 (28.78)     2:49.68 (28.82)     3:18.67 (28.99)     3:47.77 (29.10)
        4:16.36 (28.59)     4:43.58 (27.22)                                        
  6 Kohlhoff, Jacob D         15 RAYS-SC              4:48.79    4:46.16    5  
                  25.95       53.84 (27.89)     1:22.39 (28.55)     1:51.25 (28.86)
        2:20.61 (29.36)     2:49.81 (29.20)     3:19.36 (29.55)     3:48.91 (29.55)
        4:17.68 (28.77)     4:46.16 (28.48)                                        
  7 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                4:49.40    4:46.55    4  
                  25.96       54.26 (28.30)     1:22.98 (28.72)     1:52.13 (29.15)
        2:21.05 (28.92)     2:50.10 (29.05)     3:19.91 (29.81)     3:49.61 (29.70)
        4:18.43 (28.82)     4:46.55 (28.12)                                        
  8 Kemp, Kyle C              17 YSSC-SC              4:44.60    4:47.05    3  
                  25.79       53.70 (27.91)     1:22.40 (28.70)     1:51.32 (28.92)
        2:20.58 (29.26)     2:49.65 (29.07)     3:18.87 (29.22)     3:48.56 (29.69)
        4:18.37 (29.81)     4:47.05 (28.68)                                        
  9 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC              4:50.40    4:47.10    2  
                  25.68       53.71 (28.03)     1:22.46 (28.75)     1:51.66 (29.20)
        2:21.04 (29.38)     2:50.51 (29.47)     3:19.92 (29.41)     3:49.14 (29.22)
        4:18.68 (29.54)     4:47.10 (28.42)                                        
 10 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              4:52.15    4:52.82    1  
                  26.24       55.05 (28.81)     1:24.64 (29.59)     1:54.27 (29.63)
        2:24.33 (30.06)     2:54.49 (30.16)     3:24.39 (29.90)     3:54.23 (29.84)
        4:24.19 (29.96)     4:52.82 (28.63)                                        
B - Final
 11 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC              4:52.66    4:45.57  
                  26.21       54.51 (28.30)     1:23.16 (28.65)     1:51.87 (28.71)
        2:20.90 (29.03)     2:50.02 (29.12)     3:18.85 (28.83)     3:47.95 (29.10)
        4:17.08 (29.13)     4:45.57 (28.49)                                        
 12 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC              4:54.99    4:51.52  
                  26.16       55.22 (29.06)     1:24.96 (29.74)     1:54.96 (30.00)
        2:24.79 (29.83)     2:54.60 (29.81)     3:24.33 (29.73)     3:53.96 (29.63)
        4:23.73 (29.77)     4:51.52 (27.79)                                        
 13 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC              4:53.08    4:51.88  
                  26.59       55.48 (28.89)     1:25.03 (29.55)     1:54.82 (29.79)
        2:24.52 (29.70)     2:54.13 (29.61)     3:23.94 (29.81)     3:53.61 (29.67)
        4:23.34 (29.73)     4:51.88 (28.54)                                        
 14 League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC              4:54.44    4:54.35  
                  27.10       56.18 (29.08)     1:25.44 (29.26)     1:55.52 (30.08)
        2:25.61 (30.09)     2:56.02 (30.41)     3:26.99 (30.97)     3:56.24 (29.25)
        4:25.80 (29.56)     4:54.35 (28.55)                                        
 15 Stapleton, Matthew R      15 MPSC-SC              4:55.37    4:54.61  
                  26.52       55.72 (29.20)     1:25.62 (29.90)     1:55.42 (29.80)
        2:25.56 (30.14)     2:56.03 (30.47)     3:26.15 (30.12)     3:56.51 (30.36)
        4:26.47 (29.96)     4:54.61 (28.14)                                        
 16 Schammel, Josh A          17 TG-SC                4:57.63    4:56.86  
                  26.79       56.67 (29.88)     1:27.21 (30.54)     1:57.70 (30.49)
        2:28.48 (30.78)     2:58.98 (30.50)     3:29.07 (30.09)     3:59.07 (30.00)
        4:28.17 (29.10)     4:56.86 (28.69)                                        
 17 Gaido, Jackson J          15 YSSC-SC              4:57.34    4:58.85  
                  26.47       55.64 (29.17)     1:25.60 (29.96)     1:55.99 (30.39)
        2:26.77 (30.78)     2:57.48 (30.71)     3:28.03 (30.55)     3:58.79 (30.76)
        4:29.45 (30.66)     4:58.85 (29.40)                                        
 18 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              4:57.42    5:00.57  
                  27.13       56.92 (29.79)     1:27.36 (30.44)     1:57.72 (30.36)
        2:28.42 (30.70)     2:59.17 (30.75)     3:29.85 (30.68)     4:00.52 (30.67)
        4:30.74 (30.22)     5:00.57 (29.83)                                        
 19 Stieby, Kurt D            15 MPSC-SC              4:57.08    5:01.14  
                  25.74       55.33 (29.59)     1:25.02 (29.69)     1:55.02 (30.00)
        2:25.20 (30.18)     2:55.74 (30.54)     3:26.76 (31.02)     3:58.23 (31.47)
        4:30.16 (31.93)     5:01.14 (30.98)                                        
 20 Minasi, Jake R            15 FINS-SC              4:57.12    5:06.45  
                  26.53       56.24 (29.71)     1:27.66 (31.42)     1:59.69 (32.03)
        2:29.60 (29.91)     3:01.67 (32.07)     3:33.42 (31.75)     4:03.52 (30.10)
        4:35.77 (32.25)     5:06.45 (30.68)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC              4:42.91    4:42.76  
                  25.96       54.09 (28.13)     1:22.47 (28.38)     1:50.79 (28.32)
        2:19.56 (28.77)     2:48.16 (28.60)     3:17.34 (29.18)     3:46.37 (29.03)
        4:14.96 (28.59)     4:42.76 (27.80)                                        
  2 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              4:28.47    4:43.08  
                  25.47       53.32 (27.85)     1:21.74 (28.42)     1:50.44 (28.70)
        2:19.62 (29.18)     2:48.70 (29.08)     3:17.78 (29.08)     3:47.03 (29.25)
        4:15.77 (28.74)     4:43.08 (27.31)                                        
  3 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC              4:33.67    4:44.56  
                  26.49       55.23 (28.74)     1:24.39 (29.16)     1:53.34 (28.95)
        2:22.46 (29.12)     2:51.76 (29.30)     3:20.26 (28.50)     3:48.85 (28.59)
        4:17.16 (28.31)     4:44.56 (27.40)                                        
  4 Kemp, Kyle C              17 YSSC-SC              4:39.27    4:44.60  
                  25.77       53.33 (27.56)     1:21.34 (28.01)     1:50.06 (28.72)
        2:19.05 (28.99)     2:48.32 (29.27)     3:17.51 (29.19)     3:46.93 (29.42)
        4:16.21 (29.28)     4:44.60 (28.39)                                        
  5 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              4:44.86    4:44.71  
                  25.89       54.74 (28.85)     1:23.56 (28.82)     1:52.27 (28.71)
        2:21.16 (28.89)     2:50.09 (28.93)     3:19.00 (28.91)     3:47.87 (28.87)
        4:16.68 (28.81)     4:44.71 (28.03)                                        
  6 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              4:41.24    4:45.17  
                  26.50       55.25 (28.75)     1:24.23 (28.98)     1:53.23 (29.00)
        2:22.24 (29.01)     2:51.38 (29.14)     3:20.11 (28.73)     3:48.96 (28.85)
        4:17.42 (28.46)     4:45.17 (27.75)                                        
  7 Kohlhoff, Jacob D         15 RAYS-SC              4:46.42    4:48.79  
                  26.04       54.44 (28.40)     1:23.31 (28.87)     1:52.78 (29.47)
        2:22.21 (29.43)     2:51.58 (29.37)     3:20.98 (29.40)     3:50.35 (29.37)
        4:20.01 (29.66)     4:48.79 (28.78)                                        
  8 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                4:43.94    4:49.40  
                  26.05       54.74 (28.69)     1:23.97 (29.23)     1:53.32 (29.35)
        2:22.80 (29.48)     2:52.45 (29.65)     3:21.55 (29.10)     3:51.05 (29.50)
        4:20.68 (29.63)     4:49.40 (28.72)                                        
  9 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC              4:43.39    4:50.40  
                  26.01       54.90 (28.89)     1:24.40 (29.50)     1:53.85 (29.45)
        2:23.45 (29.60)     2:53.07 (29.62)     3:22.68 (29.61)     3:52.29 (29.61)
        4:21.70 (29.41)     4:50.40 (28.70)                                        
 10 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              4:52.97    4:52.15  
                  26.26       54.96 (28.70)     1:24.48 (29.52)     1:54.32 (29.84)
        2:23.84 (29.52)     2:53.56 (29.72)     3:23.52 (29.96)     3:53.48 (29.96)
        4:23.45 (29.97)     4:52.15 (28.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC              4:48.39    4:52.66  
                  26.47       55.35 (28.88)     1:24.35 (29.00)     1:53.96 (29.61)
        2:23.78 (29.82)     2:53.47 (29.69)     3:23.35 (29.88)     3:53.24 (29.89)
        4:23.04 (29.80)     4:52.66 (29.62)                                        
 12 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC              4:57.03    4:53.08  
                  26.55       55.06 (28.51)     1:24.10 (29.04)     1:53.29 (29.19)
        2:22.85 (29.56)     2:52.48 (29.63)     3:22.70 (30.22)     3:52.88 (30.18)
        4:23.60 (30.72)     4:53.08 (29.48)                                        
 13 Borowicz, Robert A        17 YSSC-SC              4:47.14    4:54.43  
                  26.60       55.89 (29.29)     1:25.41 (29.52)     1:55.49 (30.08)
        2:25.52 (30.03)     2:55.73 (30.21)     3:25.89 (30.16)     3:56.40 (30.51)
        4:26.77 (30.37)     4:54.43 (27.66)                                        
 14 League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC              4:52.85    4:54.44  
                  26.51       55.62 (29.11)     1:24.40 (28.78)     1:53.99 (29.59)
        2:23.74 (29.75)     2:53.91 (30.17)     3:24.81 (30.90)     3:55.36 (30.55)
        4:25.66 (30.30)     4:54.44 (28.78)                                        
 15 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC              4:53.14    4:54.99  
                  26.60       55.61 (29.01)     1:24.92 (29.31)     1:55.17 (30.25)
        2:25.43 (30.26)     2:55.62 (30.19)     3:25.96 (30.34)     3:56.38 (30.42)
        4:26.56 (30.18)     4:54.99 (28.43)                                        
 16 Stapleton, Matthew R      15 MPSC-SC              5:01.06    4:55.37  
                  26.63       55.90 (29.27)     1:25.94 (30.04)     1:55.73 (29.79)
        2:26.00 (30.27)     2:56.09 (30.09)     3:26.53 (30.44)     3:57.15 (30.62)
        4:27.30 (30.15)     4:55.37 (28.07)                                        
 17 Stieby, Kurt D            15 MPSC-SC              5:10.38    4:57.08  
                  26.22       55.31 (29.09)     1:25.20 (29.89)     1:55.45 (30.25)
        2:25.75 (30.30)     2:56.05 (30.30)     3:26.27 (30.22)     3:56.98 (30.71)
        4:27.42 (30.44)     4:57.08 (29.66)                                        
 18 Minasi, Jake R            15 FINS-SC              4:54.94    4:57.12  
                  26.94       56.06 (29.12)     1:25.81 (29.75)     1:56.01 (30.20)
        2:26.18 (30.17)     2:56.66 (30.48)     3:27.27 (30.61)     3:58.11 (30.84)
        4:28.50 (30.39)     4:57.12 (28.62)                                        
 19 Gaido, Jackson J          15 YSSC-SC              4:50.51    4:57.34  
                  26.87       56.02 (29.15)     1:25.83 (29.81)     1:55.85 (30.02)
        2:26.16 (30.31)     2:56.63 (30.47)     3:27.36 (30.73)     3:58.40 (31.04)
        4:28.94 (30.54)     4:57.34 (28.40)                                        
 20 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              5:08.41    4:57.42  
                  26.88       56.47 (29.59)     1:26.67 (30.20)     1:56.79 (30.12)
        2:27.10 (30.31)     2:57.23 (30.13)     3:27.37 (30.14)     3:57.78 (30.41)
        4:28.23 (30.45)     4:57.42 (29.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schammel, Josh A          17 TG-SC                4:59.06    4:57.63  
                  26.70       56.44 (29.74)     1:26.66 (30.22)     1:57.03 (30.37)
        2:27.41 (30.38)     2:58.05 (30.64)     3:28.82 (30.77)     3:59.42 (30.60)
        4:28.62 (29.20)     4:57.63 (29.01)                                        
 22 Demarest, Brent M         16 MPSC-SC              5:10.87    4:58.16  
                  26.74       56.28 (29.54)     1:26.64 (30.36)     1:57.40 (30.76)
        2:28.01 (30.61)     2:58.85 (30.84)     3:29.70 (30.85)     4:00.03 (30.33)
        4:29.86 (29.83)     4:58.16 (28.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Steven S         18 YSSC-SC              4:56.88    4:58.71  
                  26.78       55.91 (29.13)     1:25.88 (29.97)     1:56.12 (30.24)
        2:26.89 (30.77)     2:57.44 (30.55)     3:27.98 (30.54)     3:58.71 (30.73)
        4:29.40 (30.69)     4:58.71 (29.31)                                        
 24 Sweezer, Brandon A        15 RAYS-SC              4:37.40    5:00.68  
                  25.95       54.56 (28.61)     1:23.42 (28.86)     1:53.58 (30.16)
        2:24.85 (31.27)     2:56.08 (31.23)     3:27.41 (31.33)     3:59.17 (31.76)
        4:30.50 (31.33)     5:00.68 (30.18)                                        
 25 McCoy, Brooks E           15 YSSC-SC              5:02.54    5:01.06  
                  26.81       56.31 (29.50)     1:26.66 (30.35)     1:57.65 (30.99)
        2:28.46 (30.81)     2:59.26 (30.80)     3:30.19 (30.93)     4:01.41 (31.22)
        4:32.02 (30.61)     5:01.06 (29.04)                                        
 26 Agostini, Thomas J        15 CHRS-SC              5:03.69    5:01.65  
                  26.30       55.79 (29.49)     1:25.71 (29.92)     1:56.27 (30.56)
        2:26.95 (30.68)     2:57.67 (30.72)     3:28.64 (30.97)     4:00.03 (31.39)
        4:31.46 (31.43)     5:01.65 (30.19)                                        
 27 Caldwell, Thomas S        16 TG-SC                4:53.55    5:02.76  
                  26.55       55.41 (28.86)     1:25.38 (29.97)     1:55.71 (30.33)
        2:26.43 (30.72)     2:57.53 (31.10)     3:29.19 (31.66)     4:00.89 (31.70)
        4:32.35 (31.46)     5:02.76 (30.41)                                        
 28 Shoemaker, Luke M         16 YCSC-SC              5:05.01    5:03.14  
                  25.94       54.92 (28.98)     1:25.11 (30.19)     1:56.14 (31.03)
        2:27.06 (30.92)     2:58.19 (31.13)     3:29.36 (31.17)     4:00.81 (31.45)
        4:31.98 (31.17)     5:03.14 (31.16)                                        
 29 Rieder, David E           17 LTP-SC               4:38.92L   5:03.98  
                  27.12       56.60 (29.48)     1:27.10 (30.50)     1:57.65 (30.55)
        2:28.31 (30.66)     2:59.09 (30.78)     3:30.65 (31.56)     4:01.60 (30.95)
        4:33.59 (31.99)     5:03.98 (30.39)                                        
 30 Boliek, Luke D            16 TG-SC                4:55.62    5:04.08  
                  26.30       55.63 (29.33)     1:25.62 (29.99)     1:56.21 (30.59)
        2:27.05 (30.84)     2:58.30 (31.25)     3:30.03 (31.73)     4:01.33 (31.30)
        4:33.00 (31.67)     5:04.08 (31.08)                                        
 31 Nichols, Andrew D         15 YCSC-SC              5:06.47    5:06.67  
                  26.15       55.11 (28.96)     1:25.35 (30.24)     1:56.45 (31.10)
        2:28.25 (31.80)     3:00.20 (31.95)     3:32.15 (31.95)     4:04.41 (32.26)
        4:35.72 (31.31)     5:06.67 (30.95)                                        
 32 Brown, Chandler D         16 YSSC-SC              4:59.39    5:07.06  
                  26.81       57.05 (30.24)     1:28.01 (30.96)     1:59.39 (31.38)
        2:30.25 (30.86)     3:01.70 (31.45)     3:33.27 (31.57)     4:05.09 (31.82)
        4:36.32 (31.23)     5:07.06 (30.74)                                        
 33 Still, Drew C             17 YSSC-SC              4:59.13    5:07.34  
                  27.79       57.76 (29.97)     1:28.55 (30.79)     1:59.39 (30.84)
        2:30.70 (31.31)     3:02.14 (31.44)     3:33.36 (31.22)     4:04.91 (31.55)
        4:36.45 (31.54)     5:07.34 (30.89)                                        
 34 Detar, Ben T              18 SMRT-SC              5:00.97    5:07.38  
                  26.72       56.36 (29.64)     1:26.82 (30.46)     1:58.01 (31.19)
        2:29.31 (31.30)     3:00.82 (31.51)     3:32.34 (31.52)     4:04.34 (32.00)
        4:36.18 (31.84)     5:07.38 (31.20)                                        
 35 Willingham, Sawyer S      15 YSSC-SC              5:01.51    5:08.01  
                  27.79       58.05 (30.26)     1:28.99 (30.94)     2:00.03 (31.04)
        2:31.26 (31.23)     3:02.36 (31.10)     3:33.44 (31.08)     4:05.16 (31.72)
        4:36.91 (31.75)     5:08.01 (31.10)                                        
 36 Fleming, Ben J            17 YSSC-SC              4:58.07    5:10.25  
                  27.35       57.64 (30.29)     1:28.92 (31.28)     2:00.41 (31.49)
        2:31.61 (31.20)     3:03.53 (31.92)     3:35.78 (32.25)     4:07.87 (32.09)
        4:38.91 (31.04)     5:10.25 (31.34)                                        
 37 Cignarale, Noah A         15 YSSC-SC              5:05.09    5:14.58  
                  26.59       56.38 (29.79)     1:28.21 (31.83)     2:00.42 (32.21)
        2:32.76 (32.34)     3:05.25 (32.49)     3:37.71 (32.46)     4:10.42 (32.71)
        4:43.13 (32.71)     5:14.58 (31.45)                                        
 38 Ocker, Garrett A          17 PALM-SC              4:51.62    5:15.42  
                  26.73       57.47 (30.74)     1:29.22 (31.75)     2:00.89 (31.67)
        2:32.87 (31.98)     3:05.61 (32.74)     3:38.85 (33.24)     4:11.87 (33.02)
        4:44.32 (32.45)     5:15.42 (31.10)                                        
 39 Ashley, Ryan M            16 ASC-SC               5:01.04    5:27.47  
                  27.57       59.37 (31.80)     1:32.77 (33.40)     2:06.93 (34.16)
        2:40.84 (33.91)     3:14.28 (33.44)     3:47.83 (33.55)     4:21.48 (33.65)
        4:54.78 (33.30)     5:27.47 (32.69)                                        
 40 King, Michael W           15 YSSC-SC              5:15.59    5:31.47  
                  27.10       56.82 (29.72)     1:29.14 (32.32)     2:03.56 (34.42)
        2:38.18 (34.62)     3:12.86 (34.68)     3:47.86 (35.00)     4:22.26 (34.40)
        4:56.79 (34.53)     5:31.47 (34.68)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  10:40.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC              9:51.92    9:30.75   11  
                  25.87       53.95 (28.08)     1:22.45 (28.50)     1:51.17 (28.72)
        2:20.03 (28.86)     2:48.80 (28.77)     3:17.61 (28.81)     3:46.47 (28.86)
        4:15.27 (28.80)     4:44.51 (29.24)     5:13.45 (28.94)     5:42.21 (28.76)
        6:11.08 (28.87)     6:40.10 (29.02)     7:08.85 (28.75)     7:37.32 (28.47)
        8:06.20 (28.88)     8:35.14 (28.94)     9:03.64 (28.50)     9:30.75 (27.11)
  2 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              9:18.78    9:33.61    9  
                  25.74       53.53 (27.79)     1:21.67 (28.14)     1:50.09 (28.42)
        2:18.83 (28.74)     2:47.61 (28.78)     3:16.55 (28.94)     3:45.40 (28.85)
        4:14.43 (29.03)     4:43.55 (29.12)     5:12.75 (29.20)     5:42.04 (29.29)
        6:11.41 (29.37)     6:40.73 (29.32)     7:10.12 (29.39)     7:39.73 (29.61)
        8:09.12 (29.39)     8:38.79 (29.67)     9:06.86 (28.07)     9:33.61 (26.75)
  3 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              9:45.65    9:34.75    8  
                  25.74       54.10 (28.36)     1:22.72 (28.62)     1:51.30 (28.58)
        2:20.03 (28.73)     2:48.75 (28.72)     3:17.76 (29.01)     3:46.52 (28.76)
        4:15.68 (29.16)     4:44.57 (28.89)     5:13.70 (29.13)     5:42.74 (29.04)
        6:11.91 (29.17)     6:40.91 (29.00)     7:10.05 (29.14)     7:38.96 (28.91)
        8:08.27 (29.31)     8:37.33 (29.06)     9:06.46 (29.13)     9:34.75 (28.29)
  4 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                9:49.70    9:43.21    7  
                  25.70       53.56 (27.86)     1:21.71 (28.15)     1:50.34 (28.63)
        2:19.12 (28.78)     2:48.49 (29.37)     3:17.74 (29.25)     3:47.14 (29.40)
        4:16.72 (29.58)     4:46.32 (29.60)     5:15.86 (29.54)     5:45.54 (29.68)
        6:15.38 (29.84)     6:45.33 (29.95)     7:15.30 (29.97)     7:45.06 (29.76)
        8:14.66 (29.60)     8:44.65 (29.99)     9:14.55 (29.90)     9:43.21 (28.66)
  5 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              9:39.01    9:48.86    6  
                  26.56       55.43 (28.87)     1:24.60 (29.17)     1:53.86 (29.26)
        2:23.35 (29.49)     2:52.96 (29.61)     3:22.58 (29.62)     3:52.30 (29.72)
        4:21.88 (29.58)     4:51.61 (29.73)     5:21.33 (29.72)     5:50.96 (29.63)
        6:20.44 (29.48)     6:50.40 (29.96)     7:20.20 (29.80)     7:50.12 (29.92)
        8:20.07 (29.95)     8:49.92 (29.85)     9:19.93 (30.01)     9:48.86 (28.93)
  6 Kemp, Kyle C              17 YSSC-SC              9:37.48    9:49.68    5  
                  26.02       53.94 (27.92)     1:22.57 (28.63)     1:51.91 (29.34)
        2:21.42 (29.51)     2:50.89 (29.47)     3:21.07 (30.18)     3:50.90 (29.83)
        4:20.69 (29.79)     4:50.65 (29.96)     5:20.70 (30.05)     5:50.71 (30.01)
        6:20.54 (29.83)     6:50.88 (30.34)     7:20.80 (29.92)     7:51.05 (30.25)
        8:21.10 (30.05)     8:50.91 (29.81)     9:20.64 (29.73)     9:49.68 (29.04)
  7 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC              9:57.30    9:53.55    4  
                  26.94       55.93 (28.99)     1:25.30 (29.37)     1:55.66 (30.36)
        2:25.71 (30.05)     2:55.65 (29.94)     3:25.50 (29.85)     3:55.46 (29.96)
        4:25.44 (29.98)     4:55.64 (30.20)     5:25.81 (30.17)     5:55.85 (30.04)
        6:25.80 (29.95)     6:55.64 (29.84)     7:25.35 (29.71)     7:55.26 (29.91)
        8:25.22 (29.96)     8:54.99 (29.77)     9:24.56 (29.57)     9:53.55 (28.99)
  8 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC              9:42.31    9:53.82    3  
                  26.95       55.92 (28.97)     1:25.16 (29.24)     1:55.15 (29.99)
        2:24.70 (29.55)     2:54.47 (29.77)     3:24.80 (30.33)     3:54.91 (30.11)
        4:25.11 (30.20)     4:55.31 (30.20)     5:25.10 (29.79)     5:55.15 (30.05)
        6:25.48 (30.33)     6:55.50 (30.02)     7:25.70 (30.20)     7:55.66 (29.96)
        8:25.80 (30.14)     8:55.78 (29.98)     9:25.39 (29.61)     9:53.82 (28.43)
  9 Kohlhoff, Jacob D         15 RAYS-SC             10:05.02    9:55.27    2  
                  26.88       56.64 (29.76)     1:26.63 (29.99)     1:56.94 (30.31)
        2:27.14 (30.20)     2:57.56 (30.42)     3:27.72 (30.16)     3:57.84 (30.12)
        4:28.23 (30.39)     4:58.73 (30.50)     5:28.20 (29.47)     5:57.93 (29.73)
        6:27.61 (29.68)     6:57.14 (29.53)     7:26.87 (29.73)     7:56.75 (29.88)
        8:26.60 (29.85)     8:56.64 (30.04)     9:26.22 (29.58)     9:55.27 (29.05)
 10 Minasi, Jake R            15 FINS-SC             10:01.37    9:55.62    1  
                  26.36       54.72 (28.36)     1:24.27 (29.55)     1:54.31 (30.04)
        2:24.41 (30.10)     2:54.40 (29.99)     3:24.87 (30.47)     3:55.25 (30.38)
        4:25.49 (30.24)     4:55.92 (30.43)     5:26.28 (30.36)     5:56.84 (30.56)
        6:27.47 (30.63)     6:58.22 (30.75)     7:28.69 (30.47)     7:58.64 (29.95)
        8:28.67 (30.03)     8:58.97 (30.30)     9:28.08 (29.11)     9:55.62 (27.54)
 11 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              9:57.67   10:03.76  
                  27.15       56.78 (29.63)     1:27.10 (30.32)     1:57.48 (30.38)
        2:28.07 (30.59)     2:58.61 (30.54)     3:29.22 (30.61)     3:59.60 (30.38)
        4:29.80 (30.20)     5:00.50 (30.70)     5:30.97 (30.47)     6:01.68 (30.71)
        6:32.26 (30.58)     7:02.55 (30.29)     7:32.91 (30.36)     8:03.39 (30.48)
        8:33.44 (30.05)     9:03.78 (30.34)     9:34.16 (30.38)    10:03.76 (29.60)
 12 Sweezer, Brandon A        15 RAYS-SC              9:35.44   10:04.68  
                  26.38       54.23 (27.85)     1:22.95 (28.72)     1:51.84 (28.89)
        2:20.85 (29.01)     2:51.12 (30.27)     3:22.37 (31.25)     3:52.70 (30.33)
        4:23.53 (30.83)     4:54.03 (30.50)     5:25.60 (31.57)     5:57.06 (31.46)
        6:28.83 (31.77)     7:00.41 (31.58)     7:31.93 (31.52)     8:02.12 (30.19)
        8:32.72 (30.60)     9:03.88 (31.16)     9:34.47 (30.59)    10:04.68 (30.21)
 13 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC             10:16.94   10:05.68  
                  26.73       55.88 (29.15)     1:25.60 (29.72)     1:55.21 (29.61)
        2:25.43 (30.22)     2:56.04 (30.61)     3:26.90 (30.86)     3:57.66 (30.76)
        4:28.55 (30.89)     4:59.61 (31.06)     5:29.98 (30.37)     6:00.59 (30.61)
        6:31.39 (30.80)     7:02.04 (30.65)     7:32.66 (30.62)     8:03.43 (30.77)
        8:33.90 (30.47)     9:04.60 (30.70)     9:35.62 (31.02)    10:05.68 (30.06)
 14 Crumley, Kevin M          15 TG-SC               10:33.05   10:08.94  
                  26.73       56.58 (29.85)     1:26.75 (30.17)     1:56.75 (30.00)
        2:27.05 (30.30)     2:57.48 (30.43)     3:28.25 (30.77)     3:59.42 (31.17)
        4:30.27 (30.85)     5:01.39 (31.12)     5:32.11 (30.72)     6:03.01 (30.90)
        6:34.37 (31.36)     7:06.00 (31.63)     7:37.16 (31.16)     8:07.87 (30.71)
        8:39.20 (31.33)     9:10.16 (30.96)     9:40.79 (30.63)    10:08.94 (28.15)
 14 Schammel, Josh A          17 TG-SC               10:13.37   10:08.94  
                  26.76       56.79 (30.03)     1:27.48 (30.69)     1:58.64 (31.16)
        2:29.50 (30.86)     3:00.81 (31.31)     3:31.64 (30.83)     4:02.86 (31.22)
        4:33.91 (31.05)     5:04.96 (31.05)     5:35.79 (30.83)     6:06.86 (31.07)
        6:37.75 (30.89)     7:08.61 (30.86)     7:39.15 (30.54)     8:09.60 (30.45)
        8:39.98 (30.38)     9:10.06 (30.08)     9:39.69 (29.63)    10:08.94 (29.25)
 16 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC               10:28.80   10:10.16  
                  26.88       56.92 (30.04)     1:27.28 (30.36)     1:57.90 (30.62)
        2:28.64 (30.74)     2:59.64 (31.00)     3:30.75 (31.11)     4:01.98 (31.23)
        4:33.03 (31.05)     5:04.92 (31.89)     5:36.08 (31.16)     6:06.76 (30.68)
        6:37.62 (30.86)     7:09.19 (31.57)     7:39.78 (30.59)     8:10.37 (30.59)
        8:40.99 (30.62)     9:11.81 (30.82)     9:41.74 (29.93)    10:10.16 (28.42)
 17 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC             10:24.80   10:13.66  
                  27.34       57.40 (30.06)     1:27.96 (30.56)     1:58.80 (30.84)
        2:29.53 (30.73)     3:00.30 (30.77)     3:31.22 (30.92)     4:02.44 (31.22)
        4:33.37 (30.93)     5:04.43 (31.06)     5:35.53 (31.10)     6:06.61 (31.08)
        6:37.80 (31.19)     7:08.90 (31.10)     7:40.05 (31.15)     8:11.07 (31.02)
        8:42.02 (30.95)     9:12.97 (30.95)     9:43.74 (30.77)    10:13.66 (29.92)
 18 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC             10:06.69   10:14.20  
                  27.15       56.60 (29.45)     1:26.94 (30.34)     1:57.25 (30.31)
        2:27.47 (30.22)     2:58.22 (30.75)     3:28.52 (30.30)     3:59.02 (30.50)
        4:29.35 (30.33)     4:59.95 (30.60)     5:30.57 (30.62)     6:02.01 (31.44)
        6:33.90 (31.89)     7:05.22 (31.32)     7:37.08 (31.86)     8:08.99 (31.91)
        8:40.44 (31.45)     9:12.19 (31.75)     9:43.88 (31.69)    10:14.20 (30.32)
 19 Boliek, Luke D            16 TG-SC               10:29.50   10:14.52  
                  26.18       55.37 (29.19)     1:24.96 (29.59)     1:54.96 (30.00)
        2:25.22 (30.26)     2:55.83 (30.61)     3:26.30 (30.47)     3:56.87 (30.57)
        4:27.93 (31.06)     4:59.02 (31.09)     5:30.91 (31.89)     6:01.88 (30.97)
        6:33.46 (31.58)     7:04.62 (31.16)     7:35.89 (31.27)     8:07.50 (31.61)
        8:39.51 (32.01)     9:11.24 (31.73)     9:42.78 (31.54)    10:14.52 (31.74)
 20 Caldwell, Thomas S        16 TG-SC               10:23.66   10:15.67  
                  26.12       54.71 (28.59)     1:24.34 (29.63)     1:54.61 (30.27)
        2:25.27 (30.66)     2:55.86 (30.59)     3:26.89 (31.03)     3:57.93 (31.04)
        4:28.95 (31.02)     5:00.52 (31.57)     5:31.81 (31.29)     6:03.22 (31.41)
        6:35.15 (31.93)     7:06.57 (31.42)     7:38.55 (31.98)     8:10.11 (31.56)
        8:42.10 (31.99)     9:14.28 (32.18)     9:45.40 (31.12)    10:15.67 (30.27)
 21 Gaido, Jackson J          15 YSSC-SC              9:58.30   10:16.93  
                  27.33       57.02 (29.69)     1:27.32 (30.30)     1:57.85 (30.53)
        2:28.43 (30.58)     2:58.77 (30.34)     3:29.70 (30.93)     4:00.48 (30.78)
        4:31.22 (30.74)     5:02.26 (31.04)     5:33.31 (31.05)     6:04.63 (31.32)
        6:36.32 (31.69)     7:08.07 (31.75)     7:39.83 (31.76)     8:11.31 (31.48)
        8:43.11 (31.80)     9:14.96 (31.85)     9:46.27 (31.31)    10:16.93 (30.66)
 22 Shoemaker, Luke M         16 YCSC-SC             10:25.68   10:18.61  
                  26.45       55.53 (29.08)     1:25.26 (29.73)     1:55.37 (30.11)
        2:26.16 (30.79)     2:57.04 (30.88)     3:27.89 (30.85)     3:59.09 (31.20)
        4:30.72 (31.63)     5:01.85 (31.13)     5:33.66 (31.81)     6:05.28 (31.62)
        6:37.07 (31.79)     7:08.98 (31.91)     7:41.13 (32.15)     8:12.69 (31.56)
        8:44.78 (32.09)     9:16.43 (31.65)     9:47.84 (31.41)    10:18.61 (30.77)
 23 McCoy, Brooks E           15 YSSC-SC             10:13.62   10:19.90  
                  27.36       57.52 (30.16)     1:27.87 (30.35)     1:58.60 (30.73)
        2:29.54 (30.94)     3:00.35 (30.81)     3:31.49 (31.14)     4:02.92 (31.43)
        4:33.73 (30.81)     5:05.15 (31.42)     5:36.34 (31.19)     6:07.77 (31.43)
        6:39.81 (32.04)     7:11.52 (31.71)     7:43.25 (31.73)     8:14.92 (31.67)
        8:46.58 (31.66)     9:18.29 (31.71)     9:49.77 (31.48)    10:19.90 (30.13)
 24 Demarest, Brent M         16 MPSC-SC             10:22.35   10:20.28  
                  27.27       57.53 (30.26)     1:28.09 (30.56)     1:58.88 (30.79)
        2:29.71 (30.83)     3:00.66 (30.95)     3:31.77 (31.11)     4:02.97 (31.20)
        4:34.36 (31.39)     5:06.05 (31.69)     5:37.77 (31.72)     6:09.56 (31.79)
        6:41.26 (31.70)     7:13.19 (31.93)     7:45.31 (32.12)     8:17.37 (32.06)
        8:49.23 (31.86)     9:20.15 (30.92)     9:51.42 (31.27)    10:20.28 (28.86)
 25 Ocker, Garrett A          17 PALM-SC             10:05.66   10:21.18  
                  27.07       56.79 (29.72)     1:27.69 (30.90)     1:58.76 (31.07)
        2:29.60 (30.84)     3:00.69 (31.09)     3:32.27 (31.58)     4:04.36 (32.09)
        4:36.09 (31.73)     5:06.69 (30.60)     5:37.79 (31.10)     6:10.04 (32.25)
        6:42.39 (32.35)     7:14.48 (32.09)     7:44.78 (30.30)     8:17.25 (32.47)
        8:49.83 (32.58)     9:20.55 (30.72)     9:50.09 (29.54)    10:21.18 (31.09)
 26 Oberg, Brad B             15 YSSC-SC             10:23.37   10:23.90  
                  27.65       57.67 (30.02)     1:28.29 (30.62)     1:59.50 (31.21)
        2:30.81 (31.31)     3:02.01 (31.20)     3:33.57 (31.56)     4:05.21 (31.64)
        4:37.38 (32.17)     5:09.66 (32.28)     5:41.17 (31.51)     6:12.98 (31.81)
        6:44.83 (31.85)     7:15.89 (31.06)     7:47.41 (31.52)     8:18.89 (31.48)
        8:50.63 (31.74)     9:22.30 (31.67)     9:53.24 (30.94)    10:23.90 (30.66)
 27 Cignarale, Noah A         15 YSSC-SC             10:14.54   10:24.45  
                  27.17       57.34 (30.17)     1:28.29 (30.95)     1:59.36 (31.07)
        2:30.81 (31.45)     3:02.27 (31.46)     3:34.17 (31.90)     4:06.04 (31.87)
        4:38.04 (32.00)     5:09.75 (31.71)     5:41.37 (31.62)     6:13.03 (31.66)
        6:45.14 (32.11)     7:16.76 (31.62)     7:48.26 (31.50)     8:19.91 (31.65)
        8:51.64 (31.73)     9:23.01 (31.37)     9:54.52 (31.51)    10:24.45 (29.93)
 28 Stapleton, Matthew R      15 MPSC-SC             10:18.99   10:25.88  
                  27.15       56.70 (29.55)     1:26.89 (30.19)     1:57.35 (30.46)
        2:28.08 (30.73)     2:58.55 (30.47)     3:29.47 (30.92)     4:00.30 (30.83)
        4:31.26 (30.96)     5:02.64 (31.38)     5:33.94 (31.30)     6:05.46 (31.52)
        6:37.21 (31.75)     7:09.09 (31.88)     7:41.18 (32.09)     8:14.47 (33.29)
        8:48.28 (33.81)     9:21.07 (32.79)     9:53.65 (32.58)    10:25.88 (32.23)
 29 Willingham, Sawyer S      15 YSSC-SC             10:18.36   10:30.88  
                  27.66       58.25 (30.59)     1:29.27 (31.02)     2:00.30 (31.03)
        2:31.78 (31.48)     3:03.22 (31.44)     3:34.79 (31.57)     4:06.60 (31.81)
        4:38.47 (31.87)     5:10.45 (31.98)     5:42.37 (31.92)     6:14.55 (32.18)
        6:46.59 (32.04)     7:18.67 (32.08)     7:51.00 (32.33)     8:23.13 (32.13)
        8:55.26 (32.13)     9:27.55 (32.29)     9:59.79 (32.24)    10:30.88 (31.09)
 30 Agostini, Thomas J        15 CHRS-SC             10:28.00   10:32.29  
                  26.39       55.72 (29.33)     1:26.01 (30.29)     1:56.73 (30.72)
        2:28.30 (31.57)     2:59.73 (31.43)     3:31.59 (31.86)     4:04.14 (32.55)
        4:36.52 (32.38)     5:09.04 (32.52)     5:41.95 (32.91)     6:14.66 (32.71)
        6:47.40 (32.74)     7:20.17 (32.77)     7:52.51 (32.34)     8:24.92 (32.41)
        8:57.70 (32.78)     9:29.67 (31.97)    10:01.48 (31.81)    10:32.29 (30.81)
 -- Ashley, Ryan M            16 ASC-SC              10:08.97        SCR  
 -- DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC             10:13.05        SCR  
 -- League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC             10:07.28        SCR  
 -- Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              9:35.94        SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  18:09.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC             16:17.38   15:53.18   11  
                  26.00       54.84 (28.84)     1:23.54 (28.70)     1:52.48 (28.94)
        2:21.54 (29.06)     2:50.79 (29.25)     3:19.84 (29.05)     3:49.01 (29.17)
        4:18.09 (29.08)     4:47.15 (29.06)     5:16.43 (29.28)     5:45.64 (29.21)
        6:14.74 (29.10)     6:44.04 (29.30)     7:13.38 (29.34)     7:42.94 (29.56)
        8:12.17 (29.23)     8:41.10 (28.93)     9:10.15 (29.05)     9:39.19 (29.04)
       10:08.24 (29.05)    10:37.17 (28.93)    11:05.96 (28.79)    11:34.86 (28.90)
       12:04.03 (29.17)    12:33.20 (29.17)    13:02.24 (29.04)    13:31.43 (29.19)
       14:00.40 (28.97)    14:29.38 (28.98)    14:58.08 (28.70)    15:26.13 (28.05)
       15:53.18 (27.05)
  2 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC             16:14.93   15:55.11    9  
                  26.63       55.70 (29.07)     1:25.03 (29.33)     1:54.49 (29.46)
        2:23.78 (29.29)     2:53.14 (29.36)     3:22.52 (29.38)     3:51.95 (29.43)
        4:21.36 (29.41)     4:50.87 (29.51)     5:20.13 (29.26)     5:49.26 (29.13)
        6:18.46 (29.20)     6:47.80 (29.34)     7:16.90 (29.10)     7:45.89 (28.99)
        8:14.90 (29.01)     8:43.65 (28.75)     9:12.33 (28.68)     9:41.16 (28.83)
       10:09.95 (28.79)    10:38.63 (28.68)    11:07.31 (28.68)    11:36.07 (28.76)
       12:04.92 (28.85)    12:33.80 (28.88)    13:02.66 (28.86)    13:31.53 (28.87)
       14:00.55 (29.02)    14:29.36 (28.81)    14:58.33 (28.97)    15:26.98 (28.65)
       15:55.11 (28.13)
  3 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC             16:16.70   16:02.23    8  
                  26.19       55.18 (28.99)     1:24.60 (29.42)     1:53.97 (29.37)
        2:22.75 (28.78)     2:52.27 (29.52)     3:21.38 (29.11)     3:50.25 (28.87)
        4:19.76 (29.51)     4:49.02 (29.26)     5:18.20 (29.18)     5:47.62 (29.42)
        6:16.65 (29.03)     6:46.22 (29.57)     7:15.29 (29.07)     7:44.69 (29.40)
        8:14.18 (29.49)     8:43.34 (29.16)     9:12.95 (29.61)     9:42.50 (29.55)
       10:11.76 (29.26)    10:41.24 (29.48)    11:10.86 (29.62)    11:40.40 (29.54)
       12:09.62 (29.22)    12:39.29 (29.67)    13:08.53 (29.24)    13:38.01 (29.48)
       14:07.32 (29.31)    14:36.50 (29.18)    15:05.68 (29.18)    15:34.80 (29.12)
       16:02.23 (27.43)
  4 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC               16:13.78   16:02.38    7  
                  26.44       55.54 (29.10)     1:24.89 (29.35)     1:54.50 (29.61)
        2:23.72 (29.22)     2:52.78 (29.06)     3:21.85 (29.07)     3:51.08 (29.23)
        4:20.79 (29.71)     4:50.48 (29.69)     5:19.77 (29.29)     5:49.35 (29.58)
        6:18.98 (29.63)     6:48.57 (29.59)     7:18.48 (29.91)     7:47.96 (29.48)
        8:17.50 (29.54)     8:47.41 (29.91)     9:17.42 (30.01)     9:46.93 (29.51)
       10:15.45 (28.52)    10:44.39 (28.94)    11:13.35 (28.96)    11:42.89 (29.54)
       12:12.21 (29.32)    12:40.98 (28.77)    13:09.73 (28.75)    13:38.95 (29.22)
       14:08.33 (29.38)    14:37.16 (28.83)    15:06.43 (29.27)    15:35.92 (29.49)
       16:02.38 (26.46)
  5 Kemp, Kyle C              17 YSSC-SC             16:04.91   16:30.99    6  
                  26.88       55.70 (28.82)     1:25.31 (29.61)     1:55.16 (29.85)
        2:24.69 (29.53)     2:54.17 (29.48)     3:23.80 (29.63)     3:53.51 (29.71)
        4:23.58 (30.07)     4:53.43 (29.85)     5:23.24 (29.81)     5:53.15 (29.91)
        6:23.08 (29.93)     6:53.58 (30.50)     7:24.03 (30.45)     7:54.68 (30.65)
        8:25.01 (30.33)     8:55.37 (30.36)     9:25.81 (30.44)     9:56.58 (30.77)
       10:27.00 (30.42)    10:58.05 (31.05)    11:28.45 (30.40)    11:59.00 (30.55)
       12:29.32 (30.32)    12:59.97 (30.65)    13:30.44 (30.47)    14:00.85 (30.41)
       14:31.31 (30.46)    15:01.73 (30.42)    15:32.21 (30.48)    16:01.61 (29.40)
       16:30.99 (29.38)
  6 Sweezer, Brandon A        15 RAYS-SC             15:53.55   16:34.68    5  
                  27.96       58.58 (30.62)     1:29.47 (30.89)     2:01.14 (31.67)
        2:32.64 (31.50)     3:03.50 (30.86)     3:35.20 (31.70)     4:06.95 (31.75)
        4:38.39 (31.44)     5:09.88 (31.49)     5:41.47 (31.59)     6:11.70 (30.23)
        6:42.24 (30.54)     7:12.74 (30.50)     7:44.10 (31.36)     8:14.14 (30.04)
        8:43.28 (29.14)     9:12.98 (29.70)     9:42.57 (29.59)    10:11.92 (29.35)
       10:41.38 (29.46)    11:11.09 (29.71)    11:40.63 (29.54)    12:09.84 (29.21)
       12:39.34 (29.50)    13:08.75 (29.41)    13:38.11 (29.36)    14:07.55 (29.44)
       14:36.72 (29.17)    15:05.99 (29.27)    15:35.11 (29.12)    16:02.90 (27.79)
       16:34.68 (31.78)
  7 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC             15:38.86   16:38.00    4  
                  26.60       56.42 (29.82)     1:26.73 (30.31)     1:57.19 (30.46)
        2:27.87 (30.68)     2:58.66 (30.79)     3:29.55 (30.89)     4:00.19 (30.64)
        4:30.86 (30.67)     5:01.92 (31.06)     5:32.14 (30.22)     6:02.57 (30.43)
        6:33.36 (30.79)     7:03.67 (30.31)     7:34.29 (30.62)     8:04.89 (30.60)
        8:35.42 (30.53)     9:05.61 (30.19)     9:36.07 (30.46)    10:06.81 (30.74)
       10:37.00 (30.19)    11:07.03 (30.03)    11:37.28 (30.25)    12:07.29 (30.01)
       12:37.59 (30.30)    13:07.85 (30.26)    13:38.48 (30.63)    14:08.79 (30.31)
       14:38.83 (30.04)    15:09.16 (30.33)    15:39.23 (30.07)    16:09.08 (29.85)
       16:38.00 (28.92)
  8 Kohlhoff, Jacob D         15 RAYS-SC             17:02.87   16:50.15    3  
                  27.77       58.90 (31.13)     1:30.45 (31.55)     2:01.78 (31.33)
        2:33.02 (31.24)     3:04.51 (31.49)     3:36.11 (31.60)     4:07.39 (31.28)
        4:38.32 (30.93)     5:09.28 (30.96)     5:39.73 (30.45)     6:10.25 (30.52)
        6:41.04 (30.79)     7:11.68 (30.64)     7:42.60 (30.92)     8:13.45 (30.85)
        8:44.26 (30.81)     9:14.93 (30.67)     9:45.60 (30.67)    10:16.32 (30.72)
       10:47.04 (30.72)    11:17.56 (30.52)    11:48.46 (30.90)    12:19.58 (31.12)
       12:50.50 (30.92)    13:20.89 (30.39)    13:51.55 (30.66)    14:22.64 (31.09)
       14:53.65 (31.01)    15:24.60 (30.95)    15:53.74 (29.14)    16:22.74 (29.00)
       16:50.15 (27.41)
  9 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC             16:54.49   16:51.56    2  
                  27.71       58.68 (30.97)     1:30.38 (31.70)     2:01.68 (31.30)
        2:33.26 (31.58)     3:04.67 (31.41)     3:36.00 (31.33)     4:07.40 (31.40)
        4:38.80 (31.40)     5:10.32 (31.52)     5:41.14 (30.82)     6:12.20 (31.06)
        6:43.11 (30.91)     7:14.03 (30.92)     7:45.47 (31.44)     8:16.41 (30.94)
        8:47.50 (31.09)     9:18.52 (31.02)     9:49.17 (30.65)    10:20.34 (31.17)
       10:50.90 (30.56)    11:21.78 (30.88)    11:52.30 (30.52)    12:22.88 (30.58)
       12:53.51 (30.63)    13:23.98 (30.47)    13:54.52 (30.54)    14:24.66 (30.14)
       14:55.18 (30.52)    15:25.11 (29.93)    15:54.66 (29.55)    16:23.68 (29.02)
       16:51.56 (27.88)
 10 Johnson, Steven S         18 YSSC-SC             17:07.57   16:52.63    1  
                  27.61       57.62 (30.01)     1:28.14 (30.52)     1:58.98 (30.84)
        2:29.84 (30.86)     3:00.72 (30.88)     3:31.70 (30.98)     4:02.56 (30.86)
        4:33.33 (30.77)     5:04.04 (30.71)     5:34.78 (30.74)     6:05.28 (30.50)
        6:36.04 (30.76)     7:06.84 (30.80)     7:37.73 (30.89)     8:08.59 (30.86)
        8:39.67 (31.08)     9:10.47 (30.80)     9:41.33 (30.86)    10:12.35 (31.02)
       10:43.21 (30.86)    11:13.65 (30.44)    11:44.53 (30.88)    12:15.49 (30.96)
       12:46.50 (31.01)    13:17.60 (31.10)    13:48.50 (30.90)    14:19.33 (30.83)
       14:50.28 (30.95)    15:20.84 (30.56)    15:52.01 (31.17)    16:22.92 (30.91)
       16:52.63 (29.71)
 11 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC             17:17.29   17:01.33  
                  28.10       58.90 (30.80)     1:29.99 (31.09)     2:01.44 (31.45)
        2:32.98 (31.54)     3:04.56 (31.58)     3:35.79 (31.23)     4:07.06 (31.27)
        4:38.36 (31.30)     5:09.90 (31.54)     5:41.00 (31.10)     6:12.05 (31.05)
        6:43.74 (31.69)     7:14.71 (30.97)     7:46.05 (31.34)     8:17.22 (31.17)
        8:48.45 (31.23)     9:19.40 (30.95)     9:50.25 (30.85)    10:21.22 (30.97)
       10:52.01 (30.79)    11:22.93 (30.92)    11:53.61 (30.68)    12:24.70 (31.09)
       12:55.56 (30.86)    13:26.57 (31.01)    13:57.55 (30.98)    14:28.52 (30.97)
       14:59.41 (30.89)    15:30.35 (30.94)    16:01.46 (31.11)    16:31.93 (30.47)
       17:01.33 (29.40)
 12 Minasi, Jake R            15 FINS-SC             16:56.15   17:02.04  
                  27.95       59.19 (31.24)     1:31.01 (31.82)     2:02.58 (31.57)
        2:34.85 (32.27)     3:07.03 (32.18)     3:39.16 (32.13)     4:10.99 (31.83)
        4:42.99 (32.00)     5:14.59 (31.60)     5:46.16 (31.57)     6:17.57 (31.41)
        6:49.05 (31.48)     7:20.30 (31.25)     7:50.79 (30.49)     8:21.41 (30.62)
        8:52.63 (31.22)     9:23.39 (30.76)     9:54.66 (31.27)    10:25.66 (31.00)
       10:56.27 (30.61)    11:27.01 (30.74)    11:57.77 (30.76)    12:28.73 (30.96)
       12:59.36 (30.63)    13:30.16 (30.80)    14:00.74 (30.58)    14:31.42 (30.68)
       15:01.91 (30.49)    15:32.57 (30.66)    16:03.08 (30.51)    16:33.43 (30.35)
       17:02.04 (28.61)
 13 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC             17:25.54   17:06.04  
                  28.16       59.24 (31.08)     1:30.77 (31.53)     2:02.65 (31.88)
        2:34.52 (31.87)     3:05.83 (31.31)     3:37.14 (31.31)     4:08.76 (31.62)
        4:40.35 (31.59)     5:11.81 (31.46)     5:43.31 (31.50)     6:14.59 (31.28)
        6:45.87 (31.28)     7:17.08 (31.21)     7:48.44 (31.36)     8:19.44 (31.00)
        8:50.58 (31.14)     9:21.76 (31.18)     9:52.87 (31.11)    10:23.99 (31.12)
       10:54.97 (30.98)    11:26.18 (31.21)    11:57.10 (30.92)    12:28.31 (31.21)
       12:59.64 (31.33)    13:30.56 (30.92)    14:01.63 (31.07)    14:32.48 (30.85)
       15:03.40 (30.92)    15:34.51 (31.11)    16:05.42 (30.91)    16:36.43 (31.01)
       17:06.04 (29.61)
 14 McCoy, Brooks E           15 YSSC-SC             17:09.50   17:18.93  
                  28.20       59.10 (30.90)     1:30.31 (31.21)     2:01.62 (31.31)
        2:33.50 (31.88)     3:05.36 (31.86)     3:36.95 (31.59)     4:08.56 (31.61)
        4:40.46 (31.90)     5:12.31 (31.85)     5:43.72 (31.41)     6:15.26 (31.54)
        6:46.73 (31.47)     7:18.60 (31.87)     7:50.07 (31.47)     8:21.58 (31.51)
        8:53.01 (31.43)     9:24.94 (31.93)     9:56.84 (31.90)    10:29.16 (32.32)
       11:00.30 (31.14)    11:32.06 (31.76)    12:03.93 (31.87)    12:35.80 (31.87)
       13:07.42 (31.62)    13:38.92 (31.50)    14:10.81 (31.89)    14:42.81 (32.00)
       15:14.11 (31.30)    15:45.75 (31.64)    16:17.32 (31.57)    16:48.61 (31.29)
       17:18.93 (30.32)
 15 Shoemaker, Luke M         16 YCSC-SC             17:45.23   17:22.19  
                  26.80       56.48 (29.68)     1:27.16 (30.68)     1:57.89 (30.73)
        2:29.14 (31.25)     3:00.30 (31.16)     3:31.61 (31.31)     4:03.02 (31.41)
        4:34.50 (31.48)     5:06.33 (31.83)     5:37.90 (31.57)     6:10.12 (32.22)
        6:42.30 (32.18)     7:13.90 (31.60)     7:46.19 (32.29)     8:17.96 (31.77)
        8:50.22 (32.26)     9:21.77 (31.55)     9:53.84 (32.07)    10:26.02 (32.18)
       10:58.27 (32.25)    11:30.42 (32.15)    12:02.88 (32.46)    12:35.19 (32.31)
       13:07.41 (32.22)    13:40.06 (32.65)    14:12.33 (32.27)    14:44.65 (32.32)
       15:16.71 (32.06)    15:49.05 (32.34)    16:21.20 (32.15)    16:52.77 (31.57)
       17:22.19 (29.42)
 16 Agostini, Thomas J        15 CHRS-SC             17:49.00   17:23.26  
                  28.78     1:00.28 (31.50)     1:32.23 (31.95)     2:04.23 (32.00)
        2:35.90 (31.67)     3:07.58 (31.68)     3:39.03 (31.45)     4:10.36 (31.33)
        4:41.88 (31.52)     5:13.20 (31.32)     5:44.56 (31.36)     6:16.30 (31.74)
        6:47.54 (31.24)     7:19.63 (32.09)     7:51.07 (31.44)     8:23.14 (32.07)
        8:54.95 (31.81)     9:26.79 (31.84)     9:59.02 (32.23)    10:30.52 (31.50)
       11:02.37 (31.85)    11:34.47 (32.10)    12:06.32 (31.85)    12:38.48 (32.16)
       13:10.61 (32.13)    13:42.43 (31.82)    14:13.91 (31.48)    14:45.67 (31.76)
       15:17.26 (31.59)    15:49.60 (32.34)    16:21.82 (32.22)    16:53.12 (31.30)
       17:23.26 (30.14)
 17 Boliek, Luke D            16 TG-SC               17:15.64   17:28.13  
                  27.23       57.29 (30.06)     1:28.41 (31.12)     1:59.97 (31.56)
        2:31.91 (31.94)     3:03.74 (31.83)     3:35.13 (31.39)     4:07.16 (32.03)
        4:39.01 (31.85)     5:11.05 (32.04)     5:43.03 (31.98)     6:15.18 (32.15)
        6:47.04 (31.86)     7:18.87 (31.83)     7:50.94 (32.07)     8:23.22 (32.28)
        8:55.15 (31.93)     9:27.22 (32.07)     9:59.70 (32.48)    10:31.63 (31.93)
       11:03.48 (31.85)    11:35.81 (32.33)    12:07.44 (31.63)    12:39.19 (31.75)
       13:11.49 (32.30)    13:43.43 (31.94)    14:15.86 (32.43)    14:48.15 (32.29)
       15:20.31 (32.16)    15:52.34 (32.03)    16:24.51 (32.17)    16:56.45 (31.94)
       17:28.13 (31.68)
 18 Still, Drew C             17 YSSC-SC             17:28.17   17:28.63  
                  28.75     1:00.33 (31.58)     1:32.09 (31.76)     2:04.24 (32.15)
        2:36.44 (32.20)     3:08.50 (32.06)     3:40.63 (32.13)     4:13.06 (32.43)
        4:45.28 (32.22)     5:17.73 (32.45)     5:49.77 (32.04)     6:22.05 (32.28)
        6:54.08 (32.03)     7:25.83 (31.75)     7:57.79 (31.96)     8:29.58 (31.79)
        9:01.21 (31.63)     9:32.88 (31.67)    10:04.58 (31.70)    10:36.45 (31.87)
       11:08.27 (31.82)    11:39.98 (31.71)    12:11.81 (31.83)    12:43.41 (31.60)
       13:15.30 (31.89)    13:46.96 (31.66)    14:18.81 (31.85)    14:50.61 (31.80)
       15:22.32 (31.71)    15:54.48 (32.16)    16:26.36 (31.88)    16:57.72 (31.36)
       17:28.63 (30.91)
 19 Reamy, Alex J             16 H2A-SC              17:58.24   17:29.88  
                  28.17       58.89 (30.72)     1:30.22 (31.33)     2:01.46 (31.24)
        2:32.91 (31.45)     3:04.68 (31.77)     3:36.28 (31.60)     4:08.04 (31.76)
        4:39.80 (31.76)     5:11.86 (32.06)     5:43.80 (31.94)     6:16.05 (32.25)
        6:47.90 (31.85)     7:20.40 (32.50)     7:52.79 (32.39)     8:25.12 (32.33)
        8:57.26 (32.14)     9:29.58 (32.32)    10:01.95 (32.37)    10:34.04 (32.09)
       11:06.14 (32.10)    11:38.40 (32.26)    12:10.60 (32.20)    12:43.09 (32.49)
       13:15.33 (32.24)    13:47.23 (31.90)    14:19.45 (32.22)    14:51.54 (32.09)
       15:24.14 (32.60)    15:56.28 (32.14)    16:28.31 (32.03)    16:59.49 (31.18)
       17:29.88 (30.39)
 20 Nichols, Andrew D         15 YCSC-SC             17:53.38   17:33.35  
                  26.94       56.76 (29.82)     1:27.75 (30.99)     1:59.31 (31.56)
        2:31.44 (32.13)     3:03.78 (32.34)     3:36.09 (32.31)     4:08.03 (31.94)
        4:40.31 (32.28)     5:12.45 (32.14)     5:44.07 (31.62)     6:16.27 (32.20)
        6:49.07 (32.80)     7:20.92 (31.85)     7:53.78 (32.86)     8:26.22 (32.44)
        8:58.82 (32.60)     9:30.88 (32.06)    10:03.97 (33.09)    10:36.89 (32.92)
       11:09.15 (32.26)    11:41.59 (32.44)    12:13.72 (32.13)    12:45.83 (32.11)
       13:17.90 (32.07)    13:50.38 (32.48)    14:21.97 (31.59)    14:54.33 (32.36)
       15:26.77 (32.44)    15:58.98 (32.21)    16:31.47 (32.49)    17:02.75 (31.28)
       17:33.35 (30.60)
 21 Willingham, Sawyer S      15 YSSC-SC             17:26.23   17:40.66  
                  29.32     1:00.92 (31.60)     1:32.92 (32.00)     2:05.17 (32.25)
        2:37.41 (32.24)     3:09.67 (32.26)     3:42.05 (32.38)     4:14.26 (32.21)
        4:46.67 (32.41)     5:18.95 (32.28)     5:51.25 (32.30)     6:23.45 (32.20)
        6:55.56 (32.11)     7:27.65 (32.09)     7:59.89 (32.24)     8:32.19 (32.30)
        9:04.24 (32.05)     9:36.36 (32.12)    10:08.50 (32.14)    10:40.61 (32.11)
       11:12.75 (32.14)    11:45.11 (32.36)    12:17.32 (32.21)    12:49.47 (32.15)
       13:21.79 (32.32)    13:54.17 (32.38)    14:26.50 (32.33)    14:58.96 (32.46)
       15:31.68 (32.72)    16:04.20 (32.52)    16:36.60 (32.40)    17:09.16 (32.56)
       17:40.66 (31.50)
 22 Evans, John C             15 FINS-SC             17:42.97   17:52.87  
                  28.88     1:01.36 (32.48)     1:33.92 (32.56)     2:06.41 (32.49)
        2:38.62 (32.21)     3:11.26 (32.64)     3:43.73 (32.47)     4:16.04 (32.31)
        4:48.62 (32.58)     5:21.45 (32.83)     5:53.96 (32.51)     6:26.80 (32.84)
        6:59.58 (32.78)     7:32.35 (32.77)     8:05.09 (32.74)     8:37.60 (32.51)
        9:10.81 (33.21)     9:43.97 (33.16)    10:16.39 (32.42)    10:49.19 (32.80)
       11:21.31 (32.12)    11:53.88 (32.57)    12:26.57 (32.69)    12:59.62 (33.05)
       13:32.34 (32.72)    14:05.06 (32.72)    14:38.18 (33.12)    15:11.35 (33.17)
       15:44.14 (32.79)    16:16.81 (32.67)    16:49.12 (32.31)    17:21.70 (32.58)
       17:52.87 (31.17)
 23 Cignarale, Noah A         15 YSSC-SC             17:10.31   17:54.05  
                  28.21     1:00.05 (31.84)     1:32.81 (32.76)     2:05.49 (32.68)
        2:38.37 (32.88)     3:11.21 (32.84)     3:44.22 (33.01)     4:17.19 (32.97)
        4:50.00 (32.81)     5:22.89 (32.89)     5:55.87 (32.98)     6:29.02 (33.15)
        7:02.00 (32.98)     7:35.08 (33.08)     8:08.59 (33.51)     8:42.10 (33.51)
        9:14.80 (32.70)     9:48.05 (33.25)    10:21.18 (33.13)    10:54.19 (33.01)
       11:27.19 (33.00)    11:59.61 (32.42)    12:32.36 (32.75)    13:05.45 (33.09)
       13:38.18 (32.73)    14:11.02 (32.84)    14:43.72 (32.70)    15:15.93 (32.21)
       15:48.20 (32.27)    16:20.62 (32.42)    16:52.10 (31.48)    17:23.96 (31.86)
       17:54.05 (30.09)
 24 Davis, William M          16 YCSC-SC             18:03.86   18:09.39  
                  28.21       59.32 (31.11)     1:30.85 (31.53)     2:03.12 (32.27)
        2:35.39 (32.27)     3:08.11 (32.72)     3:41.06 (32.95)     4:14.02 (32.96)
        4:46.94 (32.92)     5:20.10 (33.16)     5:53.93 (33.83)     6:27.61 (33.68)
        7:01.16 (33.55)     7:34.93 (33.77)     8:08.42 (33.49)     8:41.97 (33.55)
        9:15.63 (33.66)     9:49.10 (33.47)    10:22.79 (33.69)    10:56.28 (33.49)
       11:29.79 (33.51)    12:03.07 (33.28)    12:36.86 (33.79)    13:10.38 (33.52)
       13:43.92 (33.54)    14:17.47 (33.55)    14:50.88 (33.41)    15:24.45 (33.57)
       15:58.15 (33.70)    16:31.65 (33.50)    17:05.15 (33.50)    17:38.09 (32.94)
       18:09.39 (31.30)
 25 Fleming, Ben J            17 YSSC-SC             17:43.32   18:18.66  
                  28.93     1:01.31 (32.38)     1:34.03 (32.72)     2:05.86 (31.83)
        2:38.50 (32.64)     3:11.33 (32.83)     3:44.28 (32.95)     4:17.73 (33.45)
        4:51.10 (33.37)     5:24.54 (33.44)     5:57.81 (33.27)     6:32.03 (34.22)
        7:05.92 (33.89)     7:39.56 (33.64)     8:13.50 (33.94)     8:47.77 (34.27)
        9:22.36 (34.59)     9:56.03 (33.67)    10:30.24 (34.21)    11:04.46 (34.22)
       11:38.76 (34.30)    12:12.31 (33.55)    12:46.94 (34.63)    13:20.19 (33.25)
       13:53.60 (33.41)    14:28.10 (34.50)    15:02.47 (34.37)    15:36.42 (33.95)
       16:09.03 (32.61)    16:42.17 (33.14)    17:15.59 (33.42)    17:47.83 (32.24)
       18:18.66 (30.83)
 -- Ashley, Ryan M            16 ASC-SC              17:10.31         NS  
 -- Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC             16:06.46        SCR  
 -- Ocker, Garrett A          17 PALM-SC             17:13.46        SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC                52.06      51.32   11  
                  24.65       51.32 (26.67)                                        
  2 Borowicz, Robert A        17 YSSC-SC                52.65      52.45    9  
                  25.73       52.45 (26.72)                                        
  3 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC                53.45      53.05    8  
                  26.16       53.05 (26.89)                                        
  4 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC                53.27      53.13    7  
                  26.12       53.13 (27.01)                                        
  5 Bagley, Andrew M          16 MPSC-SC                54.01      53.55    6  
                  25.60       53.55 (27.95)                                        
  6 Brown, Chandler D         16 YSSC-SC                54.89      53.99    5  
                  26.43       53.99 (27.56)                                        
  7 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC                54.30      54.09    4  
                  26.71       54.09 (27.38)                                        
  8 Schammel, Josh A          17 TG-SC                  54.90      54.52    3  
                  26.65       54.52 (27.87)                                        
  9 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC                  55.09      55.18    2  
                  27.02       55.18 (28.16)                                        
 10 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC                54.99      57.10    1  
                  27.55       57.10 (29.55)                                        
B - Final
 11 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                  56.09      54.06  
                  26.56       54.06 (27.50)                                        
 12 Kittredge, Clint K        15 TG-SC                  55.43      54.97  
                  26.81       54.97 (28.16)                                        
 13 Boland, Jonathan P        16 PALM-SC                55.39      55.10  
                  26.95       55.10 (28.15)                                        
 14 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC                55.16      55.22  
                  27.10       55.22 (28.12)                                        
 15 Dear, Adam W              16 UNCAC-SC               55.56      55.36  
                  26.80       55.36 (28.56)                                        
 16 Minasi, Jake R            15 FINS-SC                55.37      55.38  
                  27.26       55.38 (28.12)                                        
 17 Story, Jack C             16 MPSC-SC                56.48      56.55  
                  26.98       56.55 (29.57)                                        
 18 Tezza, Marco M            17 YSSC-SC                56.33      56.73  
                  27.26       56.73 (29.47)                                        
 19 Agostini, Thomas J        15 CHRS-SC                56.65      56.85  
                  27.36       56.85 (29.49)                                        
 20 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC                56.68      57.78  
                  28.15       57.78 (29.63)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC                52.65      52.06  
                  25.09       52.06 (26.97)                                        
  2 Borowicz, Robert A        17 YSSC-SC                51.67      52.65  
                  25.81       52.65 (26.84)                                        
  3 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC                51.97      53.27  
                  26.01       53.27 (27.26)                                        
  4 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC                52.55      53.45  
                  26.39       53.45 (27.06)                                        
  5 Bagley, Andrew M          16 MPSC-SC                56.08      54.01  
                  25.86       54.01 (28.15)                                        
  6 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC                53.92      54.30  
                  26.76       54.30 (27.54)                                        
  7 Brown, Chandler D         16 YSSC-SC                53.37      54.89  
                  27.00       54.89 (27.89)                                        
  8 Schammel, Josh A          17 TG-SC                  54.98      54.90  
                  26.61       54.90 (28.29)                                        
  9 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC                55.41      54.99  
                  26.68       54.99 (28.31)                                        
 10 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC                  55.40      55.09  
                  27.07       55.09 (28.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC                55.59      55.16  
                  27.55       55.16 (27.61)                                        
 12 Minasi, Jake R            15 FINS-SC                55.84      55.37  
                  27.50       55.37 (27.87)                                        
 13 Boland, Jonathan P        16 PALM-SC                55.83      55.39  
                  26.76       55.39 (28.63)                                        
 14 Kittredge, Clint K        15 TG-SC                  56.05      55.43  
                  27.20       55.43 (28.23)                                        
 15 Dear, Adam W              16 UNCAC-SC               52.62      55.56  
                  27.14       55.56 (28.42)                                        
 16 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                  56.44      56.09  
                  27.49       56.09 (28.60)                                        
 17 Tezza, Marco M            17 YSSC-SC                58.37      56.33  
                  27.30       56.33 (29.03)                                        
 18 Story, Jack C             16 MPSC-SC                58.44      56.48  
                  27.01       56.48 (29.47)                                        
 19 Agostini, Thomas J        15 CHRS-SC                58.08      56.65  
                  27.44       56.65 (29.21)                                        
 20 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC                57.40      56.68  
                  27.77       56.68 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Quin, Daniel J            17 FAST-SC                55.75      56.80  
                  27.09       56.80 (29.71)                                        
 22 Mann, Pearson C           17 YSSC-SC                57.13      56.83  
                  27.94       56.83 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Oberg, Brad B             15 YSSC-SC                56.28      56.88  
                  27.65       56.88 (29.23)                                        
 24 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC                56.93      56.97  
                  27.67       56.97 (29.30)                                        
 25 Kohlhoff, Jacob D         15 RAYS-SC                56.13      57.06  
                  27.82       57.06 (29.24)                                        
 26 Crumley, Kevin M          15 TG-SC                  58.26      57.31  
                  28.11       57.31 (29.20)                                        
 27 Rieder, David E           17 LTP-SC                 59.43      57.34  
                  28.43       57.34 (28.91)                                        
 28 Delahunty, Andrew J       15 YSSC-SC                55.33      57.62  
                  28.03       57.62 (29.59)                                        
 29 Boliek, Luke D            16 TG-SC                  58.20      57.64  
                  28.05       57.64 (29.59)                                        
 30 Detar, Ben T              18 SMRT-SC              1:00.11      57.77  
                  28.32       57.77 (29.45)                                        
 31 Stieby, Kurt D            15 MPSC-SC              1:01.04      57.83  
                  27.99       57.83 (29.84)                                        
 32 Wood, Alex S              17 YSSC-SC              1:00.65      57.97  
                  28.19       57.97 (29.78)                                        
 33 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC                57.31      57.98  
                  28.21       57.98 (29.77)                                        
 33 Bendziewicz, Stephen F    17 PALM-SC              1:01.11      57.98  
                  27.96       57.98 (30.02)                                        
 35 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                  56.86      58.25  
                  28.04       58.25 (30.21)                                        
 36 Raybon, Christopher M     15 MPSC-SC              1:00.69      58.43  
                  28.39       58.43 (30.04)                                        
 37 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              1:01.33      58.71  
                  28.67       58.71 (30.04)                                        
 38 Lancaster, JT T           17 SSS-SC               1:00.36      58.86  
                  28.68       58.86 (30.18)                                        
 39 Stapleton, Matthew R      15 MPSC-SC              1:01.06      59.00  
                  29.05       59.00 (29.95)                                        
 40 McCoy, Brooks E           15 YSSC-SC                59.37      59.07  
                  28.98       59.07 (30.09)                                        
 41 Bohon, Jeremiah C         16 SMRT-SC                59.77      59.19  
                  28.99       59.19 (30.20)                                        
 42 Willingham, Sawyer S      15 YSSC-SC                58.57      59.25  
                  28.87       59.25 (30.38)                                        
 42 Orr, Thomas D             18 NYST-SC                56.82      59.25  
                  28.83       59.25 (30.42)                                        
 44 Sweezer, Brandon A        15 RAYS-SC                59.38      59.26  
                  28.89       59.26 (30.37)                                        
 45 Demarest, Brent M         16 MPSC-SC              1:00.52      59.29  
                  28.94       59.29 (30.35)                                        
 46 Finkernagel, Luke W       17 PALM-SC                59.81      59.45  
                  28.75       59.45 (30.70)                                        
 47 King, Michael W           15 YSSC-SC              1:00.54      59.61  
                  29.24       59.61 (30.37)                                        
 48 Stieby, Doug E            16 MPSC-SC              1:00.49      59.64  
                  28.39       59.64 (31.25)                                        
 49 Stenger, Adam M           15 CAC-SC                 59.80      59.98  
                  28.82       59.98 (31.16)                                        
 50 Hammond, Nick J           17 YCSC-SC              1:00.67      59.99  
                  29.18       59.99 (30.81)                                        
 51 Cavazzoni, Alex Z         15 MPSC-SC              1:01.44    1:00.08  
                  29.25     1:00.08 (30.83)                                        
 52 Slavens, John W           15 RAYS-SC              1:00.66    1:00.36  
                  29.08     1:00.36 (31.28)                                        
 53 Frengel, Henry J          15 UNTG-SC              1:00.53    1:00.43  
                  28.85     1:00.43 (31.58)                                        
 54 Evans, John C             15 FINS-SC              1:00.58    1:00.57  
                  29.78     1:00.57 (30.79)                                        
 55 Ocker, Garrett A          17 PALM-SC                59.61    1:00.79  
                  28.90     1:00.79 (31.89)                                        
 56 Miller, Wade D            17 YSSC-SC              1:01.04    1:00.85  
                  29.48     1:00.85 (31.37)                                        
 57 Stelmack, John E          16 YSSC-SC                59.24    1:03.30  
                  30.92     1:03.30 (32.38)                                        
 58 Rupp, Jacob L             16 SSS-SC               1:01.02    1:03.57  
                  29.98     1:03.57 (33.59)                                        
 -- Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC                58.20         DQ  
                  28.40          DQ (29.40)                                        
 -- Sutton, Ryan T            16 Riptides-SC            58.76         NS  
 -- Mulhall, Mark P           18 NYST-SC              1:00.64         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              1:53.76    1:53.10   11  
                  27.03       55.76 (28.73)     1:24.44 (28.68)     1:53.10 (28.66)
  2 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC              1:56.07    1:53.83    9  
                  27.33       56.21 (28.88)     1:25.09 (28.88)     1:53.83 (28.74)
  3 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              1:58.99    1:55.27    8  
                  27.83       57.31 (29.48)     1:26.80 (29.49)     1:55.27 (28.47)
  4 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC              1:56.00    1:55.43    7  
                  27.09       56.21 (29.12)     1:26.01 (29.80)     1:55.43 (29.42)
  5 Borowicz, Robert A        17 YSSC-SC              1:57.46    1:55.53    6  
                  27.65       56.78 (29.13)     1:26.58 (29.80)     1:55.53 (28.95)
  6 Schammel, Josh A          17 TG-SC                1:57.17    1:57.37    5  
                  27.07       56.43 (29.36)     1:27.15 (30.72)     1:57.37 (30.22)
  7 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                2:00.28    1:59.05    4  
                  28.28       58.42 (30.14)     1:29.15 (30.73)     1:59.05 (29.90)
  8 Bagley, Andrew M          16 MPSC-SC              1:58.48    1:59.16    3  
                  27.07       56.62 (29.55)     1:27.76 (31.14)     1:59.16 (31.40)
  9 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC              2:01.61    2:01.90    2  
                  28.59       59.00 (30.41)     1:30.41 (31.41)     2:01.90 (31.49)
 10 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              2:00.93    2:02.44    1  
                  27.68       58.24 (30.56)     1:30.34 (32.10)     2:02.44 (32.10)
B - Final
 11 Brown, Chandler D         16 YSSC-SC              2:02.44    1:58.02  
                  27.42       57.37 (29.95)     1:27.95 (30.58)     1:58.02 (30.07)
 12 Minasi, Jake R            15 FINS-SC              2:01.65    1:58.76  
                  27.86       57.63 (29.77)     1:28.67 (31.04)     1:58.76 (30.09)
 13 Agostini, Thomas J        15 CHRS-SC              2:02.24    1:59.82  
                  27.99       57.85 (29.86)     1:28.80 (30.95)     1:59.82 (31.02)
 14 Crumley, Kevin M          15 TG-SC                2:02.20    2:00.66  
                  28.23       58.16 (29.93)     1:29.61 (31.45)     2:00.66 (31.05)
 15 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              2:02.37    2:02.40  
                  29.35     1:00.05 (30.70)     1:31.59 (31.54)     2:02.40 (30.81)
 16 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              2:03.85    2:03.79  
                  29.46     1:00.94 (31.48)     1:32.61 (31.67)     2:03.79 (31.18)
 17 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC              2:02.89    2:04.22  
                  29.26     1:00.25 (30.99)     1:32.18 (31.93)     2:04.22 (32.04)
 18 Detar, Ben T              18 SMRT-SC              2:03.51    2:05.03  
                  29.77     1:01.65 (31.88)     1:33.21 (31.56)     2:05.03 (31.82)
 19 Kohlhoff, Jacob D         15 RAYS-SC              2:03.17    2:05.86  
                  29.47     1:01.33 (31.86)     1:33.34 (32.01)     2:05.86 (32.52)
 20 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                2:03.20    2:07.19  
                  28.38     1:00.14 (31.76)     1:33.59 (33.45)     2:07.19 (33.60)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              1:48.65    1:53.76  
                  27.81       56.35 (28.54)     1:24.96 (28.61)     1:53.76 (28.80)
  2 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC              1:58.40    1:56.00  
                  26.89       56.48 (29.59)     1:26.60 (30.12)     1:56.00 (29.40)
  3 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC              1:51.46    1:56.07  
                  27.59       56.90 (29.31)     1:27.04 (30.14)     1:56.07 (29.03)
  4 Schammel, Josh A          17 TG-SC                2:00.00    1:57.17  
                  27.28       56.47 (29.19)     1:26.61 (30.14)     1:57.17 (30.56)
  5 Borowicz, Robert A        17 YSSC-SC              1:53.49    1:57.46  
                  27.48       56.75 (29.27)     1:27.38 (30.63)     1:57.46 (30.08)
  6 Bagley, Andrew M          16 MPSC-SC              2:04.83    1:58.48  
                  27.14       56.54 (29.40)     1:27.06 (30.52)     1:58.48 (31.42)
  7 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              1:53.71    1:58.99  
                  28.57       58.86 (30.29)     1:28.85 (29.99)     1:58.99 (30.14)
  8 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC              1:59.10    1:59.85  
                  28.82       59.18 (30.36)     1:29.77 (30.59)     1:59.85 (30.08)
  9 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                2:05.28    2:00.28  
                  29.09       59.71 (30.62)     1:30.27 (30.56)     2:00.28 (30.01)
 10 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              1:56.58    2:00.93  
                  28.99       59.29 (30.30)     1:30.26 (30.97)     2:00.93 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC              2:03.06    2:01.61  
                  29.35     1:00.07 (30.72)     1:31.32 (31.25)     2:01.61 (30.29)
 12 Minasi, Jake R            15 FINS-SC              2:02.88    2:01.65  
                  28.96       59.85 (30.89)     1:30.92 (31.07)     2:01.65 (30.73)
 13 Crumley, Kevin M          15 TG-SC                2:02.84    2:02.20  
                  28.16       58.35 (30.19)     1:30.08 (31.73)     2:02.20 (32.12)
 14 Agostini, Thomas J        15 CHRS-SC              2:02.86    2:02.24  
                  28.74       59.32 (30.58)     1:31.13 (31.81)     2:02.24 (31.11)
 15 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              2:06.57    2:02.37  
                  29.32     1:00.47 (31.15)     1:31.90 (31.43)     2:02.37 (30.47)
 16 Brown, Chandler D         16 YSSC-SC              1:55.41    2:02.44  
                  28.51       59.16 (30.65)     1:30.79 (31.63)     2:02.44 (31.65)
 17 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC              2:02.23    2:02.89  
                  29.56     1:00.98 (31.42)     1:31.97 (30.99)     2:02.89 (30.92)
 18 Kohlhoff, Jacob D         15 RAYS-SC              1:59.90    2:03.17  
                  29.49     1:00.78 (31.29)     1:32.21 (31.43)     2:03.17 (30.96)
 19 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                2:04.14    2:03.20  
                  28.49       59.95 (31.46)     1:31.93 (31.98)     2:03.20 (31.27)
 20 Detar, Ben T              18 SMRT-SC              2:10.20    2:03.51  
                  29.93     1:01.67 (31.74)     1:32.13 (30.46)     2:03.51 (31.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              2:04.79    2:03.85  
                  29.53     1:00.87 (31.34)     1:32.40 (31.53)     2:03.85 (31.45)
 22 Dear, Adam W              16 UNCAC-SC             1:56.22    2:04.14  
                  29.32     1:00.77 (31.45)     1:33.22 (32.45)     2:04.14 (30.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rieder, David E           17 LTP-SC               2:24.85L   2:04.25  
                  29.96     1:01.30 (31.34)     1:33.07 (31.77)     2:04.25 (31.18)
 24 McCoy, Brooks E           15 YSSC-SC              2:05.31    2:04.26  
                  30.03     1:02.02 (31.99)     1:33.35 (31.33)     2:04.26 (30.91)
 25 Story, Jack C             16 MPSC-SC              2:07.22    2:04.54  
                  28.25       59.60 (31.35)     1:32.15 (32.55)     2:04.54 (32.39)
 26 Boliek, Luke D            16 TG-SC                2:04.94    2:04.66  
                  28.03       58.66 (30.63)     1:31.23 (32.57)     2:04.66 (33.43)
 27 Kittredge, Clint K        15 TG-SC                2:03.83    2:04.81  
                  28.06       59.08 (31.02)     1:31.91 (32.83)     2:04.81 (32.90)
 28 Caldwell, Thomas S        16 TG-SC                2:05.23    2:04.83  
                  29.39     1:00.32 (30.93)     1:33.02 (32.70)     2:04.83 (31.81)
 29 Mann, Pearson C           17 YSSC-SC              2:03.68    2:05.33  
                  30.12     1:01.67 (31.55)     1:33.72 (32.05)     2:05.33 (31.61)
 30 Tezza, Marco M            17 YSSC-SC              2:08.54    2:05.99  
                  30.04     1:02.68 (32.64)     1:35.58 (32.90)     2:05.99 (30.41)
 31 Still, Drew C             17 YSSC-SC              2:02.32    2:06.68  
                  30.27     1:02.28 (32.01)     1:34.72 (32.44)     2:06.68 (31.96)
 32 Demarest, Brent M         16 MPSC-SC              2:07.69    2:06.83  
                  29.99     1:02.15 (32.16)     1:34.80 (32.65)     2:06.83 (32.03)
 33 Stieby, Kurt D            15 MPSC-SC              2:11.74    2:07.31  
                  30.60     1:03.07 (32.47)     1:35.44 (32.37)     2:07.31 (31.87)
 34 Oberg, Brad B             15 YSSC-SC              2:05.48    2:07.99  
                  30.31     1:02.74 (32.43)     1:35.46 (32.72)     2:07.99 (32.53)
 35 Stenger, Adam M           15 CAC-SC               2:10.46    2:08.08  
                  29.54     1:01.74 (32.20)     1:34.72 (32.98)     2:08.08 (33.36)
 36 Boland, Jonathan P        16 PALM-SC              2:03.38    2:08.23  
                  29.02     1:01.32 (32.30)     1:34.76 (33.44)     2:08.23 (33.47)
 37 Sweezer, Brandon A        15 RAYS-SC              2:01.92    2:08.24  
                  29.91     1:02.37 (32.46)     1:35.72 (33.35)     2:08.24 (32.52)
 38 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC                1:59.00    2:08.26  
                  30.44     1:02.89 (32.45)     1:35.66 (32.77)     2:08.26 (32.60)
 39 Cavazzoni, Alex Z         15 MPSC-SC              2:12.86    2:08.74  
                  30.08     1:02.89 (32.81)     1:35.77 (32.88)     2:08.74 (32.97)
 40 Stieby, Doug E            16 MPSC-SC              2:11.68    2:09.01  
                  30.49     1:02.86 (32.37)     1:35.66 (32.80)     2:09.01 (33.35)
 41 Delahunty, Andrew J       15 YSSC-SC              1:58.99    2:09.22  
                  29.05     1:01.17 (32.12)     1:35.18 (34.01)     2:09.22 (34.04)
 42 Sylvestri, Nate J         17 LTP-SC               2:12.59    2:09.53  
                  30.94     1:03.26 (32.32)     1:36.30 (33.04)     2:09.53 (33.23)
 43 Nichols, Andrew D         15 YCSC-SC              2:09.73    2:09.63  
                  29.11     1:01.32 (32.21)     1:35.24 (33.92)     2:09.63 (34.39)
 44 Quin, Daniel J            17 FAST-SC              2:04.26    2:10.07  
                  29.94     1:03.26 (33.32)     1:36.63 (33.37)     2:10.07 (33.44)
 45 Willingham, Sawyer S      15 YSSC-SC              2:06.05    2:10.54  
                  30.96     1:03.86 (32.90)     1:37.61 (33.75)     2:10.54 (32.93)
 46 Evans, John C             15 FINS-SC              2:10.86    2:12.49  
                  31.05     1:04.83 (33.78)     1:39.10 (34.27)     2:12.49 (33.39)
 47 Leftwich, Bradley D       16 TG-SC                2:12.86    2:12.69  
                  31.38     1:05.05 (33.67)     1:39.34 (34.29)     2:12.69 (33.35)
 48 Kemp, Kyle C              17 YSSC-SC              2:11.63    2:13.41  
                  31.52     1:05.40 (33.88)     1:40.06 (34.66)     2:13.41 (33.35)
 49 Frengel, Henry J          15 UNTG-SC              2:12.41    2:14.24  
                  31.59     1:05.28 (33.69)     1:39.94 (34.66)     2:14.24 (34.30)
 50 Stelmack, John E          16 YSSC-SC              2:12.81    2:14.61  
                  31.25     1:04.74 (33.49)     1:39.92 (35.18)     2:14.61 (34.69)
 51 Ocker, Garrett A          17 PALM-SC              2:07.08    2:15.18  
                  31.45     1:06.45 (35.00)     1:41.16 (34.71)     2:15.18 (34.02)
 52 Stapleton, Matthew R      15 MPSC-SC              2:10.98    2:15.44  
                  31.22     1:05.40 (34.18)     1:40.67 (35.27)     2:15.44 (34.77)
 53 Keaton, Davis M           15 TG-SC                2:12.60    2:16.83  
                  31.07     1:04.63 (33.56)     1:40.48 (35.85)     2:16.83 (36.35)
 54 King, Michael W           15 YSSC-SC              2:06.93    2:17.24  
                  31.28     1:05.15 (33.87)     1:40.39 (35.24)     2:17.24 (36.85)
 -- Slavens, John W           15 RAYS-SC              2:10.24         DQ  
                  32.17     1:06.71 (34.54)     1:40.84 (34.13)          DQ (33.24)
 -- Ashley, Ryan M            16 ASC-SC               2:11.95         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                  58.95      57.59   11  
                  27.34       57.59 (30.25)                                        
  2 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC                59.91      59.53    9  
                  28.12       59.53 (31.41)                                        
  3 League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC              1:00.85    1:00.07    8  
                  28.28     1:00.07 (31.79)                                        
  4 Slavens, John W           15 RAYS-SC              1:00.22    1:00.12    7  
                  28.44     1:00.12 (31.68)                                        
  5 Hills, Garrett E          17 RAYS-SC              1:01.19    1:01.07    6  
                  29.15     1:01.07 (31.92)                                        
  6 Harwell, Walker B         15 CAC-SC               1:02.49    1:01.28    5  
                  28.90     1:01.28 (32.38)                                        
  7 Bohon, Jeremiah C         16 SMRT-SC              1:01.25    1:01.37    4  
                  28.63     1:01.37 (32.74)                                        
  8 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC                1:01.92    1:01.43    3  
                  29.25     1:01.43 (32.18)                                        
  9 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                1:01.88    1:03.17    2  
                  29.30     1:03.17 (33.87)                                        
 10 Delahunty, Ian M          18 YSSC-SC              1:02.71    1:03.40    1  
                  29.78     1:03.40 (33.62)                                        
B - Final
 11 Sutton, Ryan T            16 Riptides-SC          1:03.60    1:00.69  
                  28.97     1:00.69 (31.72)                                        
 12 Boliek, Luke D            16 TG-SC                1:03.17    1:02.41  
                  29.50     1:02.41 (32.91)                                        
 13 Cavazzoni, Alex Z         15 MPSC-SC              1:02.74    1:02.75  
                  29.85     1:02.75 (32.90)                                        
 14 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC              1:04.73    1:03.09  
                  29.74     1:03.09 (33.35)                                        
 15 Caldwell, Thomas S        16 TG-SC                1:03.56    1:03.36  
                  30.23     1:03.36 (33.13)                                        
 16 Quin, Daniel J            17 FAST-SC              1:04.19    1:03.43  
                  29.51     1:03.43 (33.92)                                        
 17 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              1:04.19    1:04.07  
                  30.28     1:04.07 (33.79)                                        
 18 Johnson, Steven S         18 YSSC-SC              1:04.86    1:04.15  
                  30.37     1:04.15 (33.78)                                        
 19 Stelmack, John E          16 YSSC-SC              1:05.12    1:04.47  
                  30.68     1:04.47 (33.79)                                        
 20 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                1:03.67    1:05.35  
                  30.94     1:05.35 (34.41)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                  58.20      58.95  
                  27.58       58.95 (31.37)                                        
  2 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC                58.57      59.91  
                  28.63       59.91 (31.28)                                        
  3 Slavens, John W           15 RAYS-SC              1:00.77    1:00.22  
                  28.35     1:00.22 (31.87)                                        
  4 League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC              1:00.13    1:00.85  
                  28.68     1:00.85 (32.17)                                        
  5 Hills, Garrett E          17 RAYS-SC              1:01.27    1:01.19  
                  29.06     1:01.19 (32.13)                                        
  6 Bohon, Jeremiah C         16 SMRT-SC              1:02.35    1:01.25  
                  28.37     1:01.25 (32.88)                                        
  7 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                1:04.33    1:01.88  
                  28.97     1:01.88 (32.91)                                        
  8 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC                1:02.23    1:01.92  
                  29.57     1:01.92 (32.35)                                        
  9 Harwell, Walker B         15 CAC-SC               1:00.84    1:02.49  
                  29.55     1:02.49 (32.94)                                        
 10 Delahunty, Ian M          18 YSSC-SC              1:01.41    1:02.71  
                  29.86     1:02.71 (32.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cavazzoni, Alex Z         15 MPSC-SC              1:04.75    1:02.74  
                  30.08     1:02.74 (32.66)                                        
 12 Boliek, Luke D            16 TG-SC                1:04.19    1:03.17  
                  30.06     1:03.17 (33.11)                                        
 13 Caldwell, Thomas S        16 TG-SC                1:05.16    1:03.56  
                  29.92     1:03.56 (33.64)                                        
 14 Sutton, Ryan T            16 Riptides-SC          1:02.83    1:03.60  
                  30.33     1:03.60 (33.27)                                        
 15 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                1:06.07    1:03.67  
                  30.51     1:03.67 (33.16)                                        
 16 Quin, Daniel J            17 FAST-SC              1:02.65    1:04.19  
                  30.00     1:04.19 (34.19)                                        
 16 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              1:05.78    1:04.19  
                  30.78     1:04.19 (33.41)                                        
 18 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC              1:05.42    1:04.73  
                  30.72     1:04.73 (34.01)                                        
 19 Johnson, Steven S         18 YSSC-SC              1:05.43    1:04.86  
                  30.36     1:04.86 (34.50)                                        
 20 Stelmack, John E          16 YSSC-SC              1:02.01    1:05.12  
                  30.90     1:05.12 (34.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Parler, Alex A            16 SMRT-SC              1:05.96    1:05.24  
                  30.78     1:05.24 (34.46)                                        
 22 Brown, Chandler D         16 YSSC-SC              1:07.13    1:05.45  
                  31.30     1:05.45 (34.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC              1:02.33    1:05.76  
                  30.79     1:05.76 (34.97)                                        
 24 Gaido, Jackson J          15 YSSC-SC              1:04.23    1:05.93  
                  31.20     1:05.93 (34.73)                                        
 25 Snipes, Marquise D        17 YCSC-SC              1:06.16    1:06.00  
                  30.67     1:06.00 (35.33)                                        
 26 Nichols, Andrew D         15 YCSC-SC              1:07.22    1:06.14  
                  30.88     1:06.14 (35.26)                                        
 27 Cignarale, Noah A         15 YSSC-SC              1:05.30    1:07.00  
                  31.97     1:07.00 (35.03)                                        
 27 Lloyd, Matt R             17 SSS-SC               1:07.60    1:07.00  
                  31.15     1:07.00 (35.85)                                        
 29 Fairbanks, Lucas R        15 RAYS-SC              1:08.10    1:07.11  
                  31.32     1:07.11 (35.79)                                        
 30 Evans, John C             15 FINS-SC              1:09.24    1:07.14  
                  31.61     1:07.14 (35.53)                                        
 31 Fleming, Ben J            17 YSSC-SC              1:03.19    1:07.57  
                  31.62     1:07.57 (35.95)                                        
 32 Delahunty, Andrew J       15 YSSC-SC              1:05.15    1:07.86  
                  31.93     1:07.86 (35.93)                                        
 33 Orr, Thomas D             18 NYST-SC              1:06.03    1:07.96  
                  31.35     1:07.96 (36.61)                                        
 34 Hammond, Nick J           17 YCSC-SC              1:09.70    1:08.47  
                  32.82     1:08.47 (35.65)                                        
 35 Hester, Joshua W          17 YCSC-SC              1:06.39    1:08.50  
                  32.01     1:08.50 (36.49)                                        
 36 McCoy, Brooks E           15 YSSC-SC              1:09.78    1:08.68  
                  32.62     1:08.68 (36.06)                                        
 37 Sweezer, Brandon A        15 RAYS-SC              1:04.19    1:08.79  
                  31.94     1:08.79 (36.85)                                        
 38 Shoemaker, Luke M         16 YCSC-SC              1:09.13    1:08.85  
                  32.28     1:08.85 (36.57)                                        
 39 Lowry, Peter S            15 MPSC-SC              1:09.56    1:09.06  
                  32.34     1:09.06 (36.72)                                        
 40 Withycombe, Owen D        15 CA-SC                1:09.40    1:09.44  
                  32.27     1:09.44 (37.17)                                        
 41 Leftwich, Bradley D       16 TG-SC                1:09.41    1:09.49  
                  32.61     1:09.49 (36.88)                                        
 42 Schammel, Noah C          15 TG-SC                1:09.50    1:09.50  
                  32.77     1:09.50 (36.73)                                        
 43 Hiller, Rivers R          16 TG-SC                1:09.28    1:09.62  
                  32.89     1:09.62 (36.73)                                        
 44 Delp, Dalton K            15 LTP-SC               1:09.67    1:09.78  
                  32.07     1:09.78 (37.71)                                        
 -- Van Wynsberghe, Francois  16 SSC-SC               1:06.53         DQ  
                  30.34          DQ (35.97)                                        
 -- Rupp, Jacob L             16 SSS-SC               1:09.51         DQ  
                  31.67          DQ (35.59)                                        
 -- Tezza, Marco M            17 YSSC-SC              1:09.72         DQ  
                  32.52          DQ (36.48)                                        
 -- Campbell, Anderson B      17 CA-SC                1:06.40         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                2:12.57    2:08.13   11  
                  28.61     1:01.30 (32.69)     1:34.54 (33.24)     2:08.13 (33.59)
  2 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              2:10.82    2:10.22    9  
                  29.72     1:02.84 (33.12)     1:36.21 (33.37)     2:10.22 (34.01)
  3 League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC              2:12.61    2:11.58    8  
                  30.62     1:04.36 (33.74)     1:38.24 (33.88)     2:11.58 (33.34)
  4 Hills, Garrett E          17 RAYS-SC              2:14.55    2:11.82    7  
                  29.41     1:03.44 (34.03)     1:37.99 (34.55)     2:11.82 (33.83)
  5 Slavens, John W           15 RAYS-SC              2:11.43    2:12.10    6  
                  30.94     1:05.33 (34.39)     1:38.69 (33.36)     2:12.10 (33.41)
  6 Bohon, Jeremiah C         16 SMRT-SC              2:15.13    2:12.86    5  
                  29.43     1:03.53 (34.10)     1:37.88 (34.35)     2:12.86 (34.98)
  7 Harwell, Walker B         15 CAC-SC               2:12.97    2:13.75    4  
                  29.56     1:03.16 (33.60)     1:38.61 (35.45)     2:13.75 (35.14)
  8 Cavazzoni, Alex Z         15 MPSC-SC              2:14.16    2:14.66    3  
                  30.44     1:04.55 (34.11)     1:39.68 (35.13)     2:14.66 (34.98)
  9 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC                2:17.55    2:18.58    2  
                  30.49     1:05.61 (35.12)     1:42.11 (36.50)     2:18.58 (36.47)
 10 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                2:16.32    2:19.33    1  
                  31.88     1:07.16 (35.28)     1:42.99 (35.83)     2:19.33 (36.34)
B - Final
 11 Sutton, Ryan T            16 Riptides-SC          2:18.16    2:14.91  
                  29.79     1:03.99 (34.20)     1:39.10 (35.11)     2:14.91 (35.81)
 12 Boliek, Luke D            16 TG-SC                2:18.41    2:15.05  
                  30.01     1:03.77 (33.76)     1:38.91 (35.14)     2:15.05 (36.14)
 13 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              2:18.09    2:18.53  
                  31.54     1:06.47 (34.93)     1:42.40 (35.93)     2:18.53 (36.13)
 14 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC              2:23.17    2:19.59  
                  31.34     1:05.97 (34.63)     1:42.33 (36.36)     2:19.59 (37.26)
 15 Nichols, Andrew D         15 YCSC-SC              2:22.59    2:21.73  
                  31.16     1:06.78 (35.62)     1:44.47 (37.69)     2:21.73 (37.26)
 16 Stelmack, John E          16 YSSC-SC              2:20.42    2:21.83  
                  32.04     1:07.08 (35.04)     1:44.50 (37.42)     2:21.83 (37.33)
 17 Gaido, Jackson J          15 YSSC-SC              2:24.15    2:24.62  
                  33.23     1:09.27 (36.04)     1:47.27 (38.00)     2:24.62 (37.35)
 18 Evans, John C             15 FINS-SC              2:24.09    2:24.65  
                  32.39     1:09.05 (36.66)     1:47.26 (38.21)     2:24.65 (37.39)
 19 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC              2:21.80    2:24.86  
                  32.62     1:09.32 (36.70)     1:46.93 (37.61)     2:24.86 (37.93)
 20 Still, Drew C             17 YSSC-SC              2:24.47    2:26.60  
                  33.43     1:10.30 (36.87)     1:48.41 (38.11)     2:26.60 (38.19)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              2:05.64    2:10.82  
                  29.74     1:02.88 (33.14)     1:36.91 (34.03)     2:10.82 (33.91)
  2 Slavens, John W           15 RAYS-SC              2:11.60    2:11.43  
                  30.50     1:04.71 (34.21)     1:37.21 (32.50)     2:11.43 (34.22)
  3 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                2:08.20    2:12.57  
                  29.93     1:04.73 (34.80)     1:38.92 (34.19)     2:12.57 (33.65)
  4 League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC              2:12.28    2:12.61  
                  30.21     1:04.80 (34.59)     1:38.75 (33.95)     2:12.61 (33.86)
  5 Harwell, Walker B         15 CAC-SC               2:13.68    2:12.97  
                  30.10     1:04.35 (34.25)     1:38.66 (34.31)     2:12.97 (34.31)
  6 Cavazzoni, Alex Z         15 MPSC-SC              2:20.77    2:14.16  
                  30.42     1:04.52 (34.10)     1:39.32 (34.80)     2:14.16 (34.84)
  7 Hills, Garrett E          17 RAYS-SC              2:11.80    2:14.55  
                  30.87     1:05.86 (34.99)     1:40.59 (34.73)     2:14.55 (33.96)
  8 Bohon, Jeremiah C         16 SMRT-SC              2:15.92    2:15.13  
                  29.82     1:03.74 (33.92)     1:39.05 (35.31)     2:15.13 (36.08)
  9 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                2:15.94    2:16.32  
                  31.76     1:06.08 (34.32)     1:41.05 (34.97)     2:16.32 (35.27)
 10 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC                2:20.51    2:17.55  
                  31.01     1:05.33 (34.32)     1:41.07 (35.74)     2:17.55 (36.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              2:18.66    2:18.09  
                  31.30     1:06.59 (35.29)     1:42.18 (35.59)     2:18.09 (35.91)
 12 Sutton, Ryan T            16 Riptides-SC          2:22.79    2:18.16  
                  30.59     1:05.11 (34.52)     1:41.05 (35.94)     2:18.16 (37.11)
 13 Boliek, Luke D            16 TG-SC                2:16.38    2:18.41  
                  30.63     1:05.23 (34.60)     1:41.15 (35.92)     2:18.41 (37.26)
 14 Stelmack, John E          16 YSSC-SC              2:14.59    2:20.42  
                  31.39     1:06.62 (35.23)     1:43.59 (36.97)     2:20.42 (36.83)
 15 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC              2:23.00    2:21.80  
                  31.53     1:07.83 (36.30)     1:44.76 (36.93)     2:21.80 (37.04)
 16 Nichols, Andrew D         15 YCSC-SC              2:24.85    2:22.59  
                  30.97     1:06.72 (35.75)     1:44.06 (37.34)     2:22.59 (38.53)
 17 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC              2:18.53    2:23.17  
                  32.44     1:08.12 (35.68)     1:44.89 (36.77)     2:23.17 (38.28)
 18 Evans, John C             15 FINS-SC              2:29.02    2:24.09  
                  32.19     1:08.74 (36.55)     1:46.30 (37.56)     2:24.09 (37.79)
 19 Gaido, Jackson J          15 YSSC-SC              2:20.40    2:24.15  
                  32.97     1:09.53 (36.56)     1:47.06 (37.53)     2:24.15 (37.09)
 20 Still, Drew C             17 YSSC-SC              2:19.33    2:24.47  
                  32.86     1:09.09 (36.23)     1:46.47 (37.38)     2:24.47 (38.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Delahunty, Ian M          18 YSSC-SC              2:14.71    2:26.30  
                  32.66     1:10.25 (37.59)     1:48.26 (38.01)     2:26.30 (38.04)
 22 Cignarale, Noah A         15 YSSC-SC              2:22.76    2:27.03  
                  33.46     1:11.04 (37.58)     1:49.59 (38.55)     2:27.03 (37.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McCoy, Brooks E           15 YSSC-SC              2:25.03    2:27.84  
                  33.52     1:11.13 (37.61)     1:49.21 (38.08)     2:27.84 (38.63)
 24 Leftwich, Bradley D       16 TG-SC                2:30.50    2:28.13  
                  33.20     1:11.08 (37.88)     1:49.65 (38.57)     2:28.13 (38.48)
 25 Shoemaker, Luke M         16 YCSC-SC              2:29.54    2:28.23  
                  32.13     1:09.90 (37.77)     1:49.34 (39.44)     2:28.23 (38.89)
 26 Hester, Joshua W          17 YCSC-SC              2:25.65    2:29.25  
                  32.81     1:10.45 (37.64)     1:49.52 (39.07)     2:29.25 (39.73)
 27 Parler, Alex A            16 SMRT-SC              2:26.18    2:29.53  
                  33.01     1:10.34 (37.33)     1:49.60 (39.26)     2:29.53 (39.93)
 28 Fleming, Ben J            17 YSSC-SC              2:23.02    2:29.68  
                  32.42     1:10.14 (37.72)     1:49.88 (39.74)     2:29.68 (39.80)
 29 Sweezer, Brandon A        15 RAYS-SC              2:16.74    2:30.52  
                  33.79     1:12.18 (38.39)     1:52.09 (39.91)     2:30.52 (38.43)
 30 Withycombe, Owen D        15 CA-SC                2:29.70    2:30.71  
                  32.71     1:10.68 (37.97)     1:50.55 (39.87)     2:30.71 (40.16)
 -- Caldwell, Thomas S        16 TG-SC                2:20.94         DQ  
                  31.53     1:07.35 (35.82)     1:44.49 (37.14)          DQ (36.75)
 -- Quin, Daniel J            17 FAST-SC              2:18.88         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC                52.92      52.55   10  
                  25.01       52.55 (27.54)                                        
  1 Hills, Garrett E          17 RAYS-SC                52.87      52.55   10  
                  25.00       52.55 (27.55)                                        
  3 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC                52.80      52.58    8  
                  25.10       52.58 (27.48)                                        
  4 Crumley, Kevin M          15 TG-SC                  53.10      52.76    7  
                  24.77       52.76 (27.99)                                        
  5 Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                  54.02      53.06    6  
                  25.25       53.06 (27.81)                                        
  6 Oberg, Brad B             15 YSSC-SC                53.50      53.63    5  
                  24.98       53.63 (28.65)                                        
  7 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC                  53.90      53.69    4  
                  24.85       53.69 (28.84)                                        
  8 Delahunty, Ian M          18 YSSC-SC                53.21      54.10    3  
                  25.31       54.10 (28.79)                                        
  9 Detar, Ben T              18 SMRT-SC                54.34      54.14    2  
                  25.37       54.14 (28.77)                                        
 10 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC                53.69      54.20    1  
                  25.74       54.20 (28.46)                                        
B - Final
 11 Dear, Adam W              16 UNCAC-SC               54.85      52.70  
                  24.52       52.70 (28.18)                                        
 12 Mann, Pearson C           17 YSSC-SC                54.35      53.51  
                  24.76       53.51 (28.75)                                        
 13 Sutton, Ryan T            16 Riptides-SC            55.26      53.71  
                  25.28       53.71 (28.43)                                        
 14 Minasi, Jake R            15 FINS-SC                55.31      54.04  
                  25.33       54.04 (28.71)                                        
 15 Rupp, Jacob L             16 SSS-SC                 54.57      54.50  
                  25.20       54.50 (29.30)                                        
 16 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC                54.87      54.84  
                  25.33       54.84 (29.51)                                        
 17 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC                54.60      55.35  
                  26.54       55.35 (28.81)                                        
 18 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC                54.69      55.49  
                  26.18       55.49 (29.31)                                        
 19 League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC                54.83      55.60  
                  25.91       55.60 (29.69)                                        
 20 Quin, Daniel J            17 FAST-SC                55.24      55.63  
                  25.12       55.63 (30.51)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC                51.88      52.80  
                  25.22       52.80 (27.58)                                        
  2 Hills, Garrett E          17 RAYS-SC                52.47      52.87  
                  24.96       52.87 (27.91)                                        
  3 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC                52.57      52.92  
                  25.36       52.92 (27.56)                                        
  4 Crumley, Kevin M          15 TG-SC                  54.16      53.10  
                  24.98       53.10 (28.12)                                        
  5 Delahunty, Ian M          18 YSSC-SC                52.78      53.21  
                  25.19       53.21 (28.02)                                        
  6 Oberg, Brad B             15 YSSC-SC                53.05      53.50  
                  25.50       53.50 (28.00)                                        
  7 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC                54.95      53.69  
                  25.65       53.69 (28.04)                                        
  8 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC                  54.42      53.90  
                  25.46       53.90 (28.44)                                        
  9 Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                  54.02      54.02  
                  25.73       54.02 (28.29)                                        
 10 Detar, Ben T              18 SMRT-SC                53.80      54.34  
                  25.66       54.34 (28.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mann, Pearson C           17 YSSC-SC                52.90      54.35  
                  25.42       54.35 (28.93)                                        
 12 Rupp, Jacob L             16 SSS-SC                 54.85      54.57  
                  25.25       54.57 (29.32)                                        
 13 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC                55.76      54.60  
                  25.55       54.60 (29.05)                                        
 14 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC                55.19      54.69  
                  25.55       54.69 (29.14)                                        
 15 League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC                53.52      54.83  
                  25.53       54.83 (29.30)                                        
 16 Dear, Adam W              16 UNCAC-SC               52.54      54.85  
                  25.85       54.85 (29.00)                                        
 17 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC                56.38      54.87  
                  25.28       54.87 (29.59)                                        
 18 Quin, Daniel J            17 FAST-SC                53.26      55.24  
                  25.38       55.24 (29.86)                                        
 19 Sutton, Ryan T            16 Riptides-SC            54.95      55.26  
                  25.72       55.26 (29.54)                                        
 20 Minasi, Jake R            15 FINS-SC                56.13      55.31  
                  25.78       55.31 (29.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lancaster, JT T           17 SSS-SC                 54.72      55.33  
                  25.43       55.33 (29.90)                                        
 22 Bedon, Sebastian          16 FINS-SC                54.84      55.53  
                  26.26       55.53 (29.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Schammel, Josh A          17 TG-SC                  56.72      55.64  
                  26.28       55.64 (29.36)                                        
 23 Orr, Thomas D             18 NYST-SC                54.31      55.64  
                  25.50       55.64 (30.14)                                        
 25 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC                55.68      55.73  
                  25.94       55.73 (29.79)                                        
 26 Story, Jack C             16 MPSC-SC                58.00      55.83  
                  26.07       55.83 (29.76)                                        
 27 Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                  57.53      55.84  
                  25.30       55.84 (30.54)                                        
 28 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC                56.59      56.05  
                  26.56       56.05 (29.49)                                        
 29 Bagley, Andrew M          16 MPSC-SC                58.63      56.10  
                  26.17       56.10 (29.93)                                        
 30 Sylvestri, Nate J         17 LTP-SC                 57.49      56.30  
                  26.41       56.30 (29.89)                                        
 31 Wood, Alex S              17 YSSC-SC                55.27      56.35  
                  25.75       56.35 (30.60)                                        
 32 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC                55.73      56.60  
                  27.04       56.60 (29.56)                                        
 33 Cavazzoni, Alex Z         15 MPSC-SC                58.28      56.68  
                  26.82       56.68 (29.86)                                        
 34 King, Michael W           15 YSSC-SC                57.79      56.76  
                  26.21       56.76 (30.55)                                        
 35 Rieder, David E           17 LTP-SC               1:05.01L     56.79  
                  27.76       56.79 (29.03)                                        
 36 Barker, Bryan M           15 CAT-SC                 58.39      56.86  
                  26.55       56.86 (30.31)                                        
 37 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC                56.65      56.95  
                  26.73       56.95 (30.22)                                        
 38 Lobitz, Thomas B          16 CA-SC                  57.81      57.06  
                  26.16       57.06 (30.90)                                        
 39 Stenger, Adam M           15 CAC-SC                 57.68      57.15  
                  26.59       57.15 (30.56)                                        
 40 Miller, Wade D            17 YSSC-SC                56.83      57.24  
                  26.33       57.24 (30.91)                                        
 41 Kohlhoff, Jacob D         15 RAYS-SC                58.78      58.24  
                  26.96       58.24 (31.28)                                        
 42 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              1:05.34L     58.40  
                  27.72       58.40 (30.68)                                        
 43 Delahunty, Andrew J       15 YSSC-SC                55.52      58.78  
                  26.96       58.78 (31.82)                                        
 44 Tezza, Marco M            17 YSSC-SC                58.17      59.12  
                  27.23       59.12 (31.89)                                        
 45 Stapleton, Matthew R      15 MPSC-SC                57.47      59.17  
                  27.59       59.17 (31.58)                                        
 46 Varner, Malek A           15 MPSC-SC                58.63      59.75  
                  27.82       59.75 (31.93)                                        
 47 Williams, Marshall J      15 YSSC-SC                56.70    1:00.38  
 48 Stelmack, John E          16 YSSC-SC                58.16    1:01.20  
                  28.56     1:01.20 (32.64)                                        
 -- Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC                54.03         NS  
 -- Cignarale, Noah A         15 YSSC-SC                57.80         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              1:56.14    1:53.92   11  
                  26.04       55.12 (29.08)     1:24.43 (29.31)     1:53.92 (29.49)
  2 Dear, Adam W              16 UNCAC-SC             1:56.53    1:54.02    9  
                  26.01       55.08 (29.07)     1:24.45 (29.37)     1:54.02 (29.57)
  3 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC              1:55.65    1:54.44    8  
                  26.01       54.55 (28.54)     1:23.93 (29.38)     1:54.44 (30.51)
  4 Crumley, Kevin M          15 TG-SC                1:57.83    1:56.10    7  
                  25.87       55.14 (29.27)     1:25.35 (30.21)     1:56.10 (30.75)
  5 Oberg, Brad B             15 YSSC-SC              1:57.42    1:57.08    6  
                  26.54       56.18 (29.64)     1:26.34 (30.16)     1:57.08 (30.74)
  6 Detar, Ben T              18 SMRT-SC              1:57.29    1:57.36    5  
                  25.80       55.26 (29.46)     1:25.57 (30.31)     1:57.36 (31.79)
  7 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC              1:59.58    1:59.69    4  
                  26.83       56.83 (30.00)     1:28.07 (31.24)     1:59.69 (31.62)
  8 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC              1:58.39    2:00.26    3  
                  26.84       57.24 (30.40)     1:28.17 (30.93)     2:00.26 (32.09)
  9 League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC              2:01.90    2:00.66    2  
                  27.77       58.87 (31.10)     1:29.52 (30.65)     2:00.66 (31.14)
 10 Delahunty, Ian M          18 YSSC-SC              2:00.99    2:00.99    1  
                  26.73       57.02 (30.29)     1:28.37 (31.35)     2:00.99 (32.62)
B - Final
 11 Mann, Pearson C           17 YSSC-SC              2:02.23    2:00.99  
                  27.03       57.03 (30.00)     1:28.38 (31.35)     2:00.99 (32.61)
 12 Schammel, Josh A          17 TG-SC                2:02.16    2:01.15  
                  26.86       57.33 (30.47)     1:28.73 (31.40)     2:01.15 (32.42)
 13 Sutton, Ryan T            16 Riptides-SC          2:05.18    2:01.29  
                  26.32       56.80 (30.48)     1:28.33 (31.53)     2:01.29 (32.96)
 14 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              2:04.17    2:02.33  
                  27.60       58.77 (31.17)     1:30.92 (32.15)     2:02.33 (31.41)
 15 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              2:02.61    2:02.89  
                  27.33       59.10 (31.77)     1:31.19 (32.09)     2:02.89 (31.70)
 16 Johnson, Steven S         18 YSSC-SC              2:04.94    2:03.11  
                  27.26       57.85 (30.59)     1:29.98 (32.13)     2:03.11 (33.13)
 17 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                2:03.89    2:03.53  
                  27.72       58.98 (31.26)     1:32.23 (33.25)     2:03.53 (31.30)
 18 Rupp, Jacob L             16 SSS-SC               2:02.36    2:04.41  
                  26.47       57.43 (30.96)     1:30.12 (32.69)     2:04.41 (34.29)
 19 Cignarale, Noah A         15 YSSC-SC              2:03.28    2:04.61  
                  27.73       58.92 (31.19)     1:31.92 (33.00)     2:04.61 (32.69)
 20 Stenger, Adam M           15 CAC-SC               2:04.33    2:05.76  
                  27.11       58.92 (31.81)     1:31.54 (32.62)     2:05.76 (34.22)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC              1:51.58    1:55.65  
                  26.34       55.31 (28.97)     1:25.28 (29.97)     1:55.65 (30.37)
  2 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              1:52.38    1:56.14  
                  26.27       55.67 (29.40)     1:25.74 (30.07)     1:56.14 (30.40)
  3 Dear, Adam W              16 UNCAC-SC             1:52.40    1:56.53  
                  26.61       55.66 (29.05)     1:25.97 (30.31)     1:56.53 (30.56)
  4 Detar, Ben T              18 SMRT-SC              1:58.39    1:57.29  
                  25.95       55.44 (29.49)     1:25.20 (29.76)     1:57.29 (32.09)
  5 Oberg, Brad B             15 YSSC-SC              1:59.29    1:57.42  
                  26.66       56.24 (29.58)     1:26.99 (30.75)     1:57.42 (30.43)
  6 Crumley, Kevin M          15 TG-SC                1:58.46    1:57.83  
                  26.38       56.22 (29.84)     1:27.11 (30.89)     1:57.83 (30.72)
  7 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC              2:02.86    1:58.39  
                  26.19       56.53 (30.34)     1:27.42 (30.89)     1:58.39 (30.97)
  8 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC              2:00.43    1:59.58  
                  27.04       56.80 (29.76)     1:27.71 (30.91)     1:59.58 (31.87)
  9 Delahunty, Ian M          18 YSSC-SC              1:55.94    2:00.99  
                  26.69       56.66 (29.97)     1:28.12 (31.46)     2:00.99 (32.87)
 10 League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC              1:58.10    2:01.90  
                  27.90     1:00.29 (32.39)     1:31.03 (30.74)     2:01.90 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schammel, Josh A          17 TG-SC                2:06.04    2:02.16  
                  27.26       58.39 (31.13)     1:29.75 (31.36)     2:02.16 (32.41)
 12 Mann, Pearson C           17 YSSC-SC              1:58.69    2:02.23  
                  26.80       56.71 (29.91)     1:28.88 (32.17)     2:02.23 (33.35)
 13 Rupp, Jacob L             16 SSS-SC               2:11.44    2:02.36  
                  26.47       56.56 (30.09)     1:28.89 (32.33)     2:02.36 (33.47)
 14 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              2:08.90    2:02.61  
                  27.44       59.65 (32.21)     1:30.96 (31.31)     2:02.61 (31.65)
 15 Cignarale, Noah A         15 YSSC-SC              2:06.29    2:03.28  
                  27.45       58.90 (31.45)     1:31.12 (32.22)     2:03.28 (32.16)
 16 Rutledge, Drew P          16 CA-SC                2:07.98    2:03.38  
                  26.81       57.36 (30.55)     1:29.20 (31.84)     2:03.38 (34.18)
 17 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                2:01.11    2:03.89  
                  27.14       59.12 (31.98)     1:30.78 (31.66)     2:03.89 (33.11)
 18 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              2:05.16    2:04.17  
                  28.19       59.89 (31.70)     1:32.38 (32.49)     2:04.17 (31.79)
 19 Stenger, Adam M           15 CAC-SC               2:08.62    2:04.33  
                  27.07       58.78 (31.71)     1:31.96 (33.18)     2:04.33 (32.37)
 20 Johnson, Steven S         18 YSSC-SC              2:04.53    2:04.94  
                  28.09       59.63 (31.54)     1:31.90 (32.27)     2:04.94 (33.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sutton, Ryan T            16 Riptides-SC          2:04.01    2:05.18  
                  26.56       57.18 (30.62)     1:30.21 (33.03)     2:05.18 (34.97)
 22 Story, Jack C             16 MPSC-SC              2:09.03    2:05.25  
                  27.12       59.17 (32.05)     1:32.40 (33.23)     2:05.25 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              2:08.04    2:05.89  
                  28.27     1:01.27 (33.00)     1:33.76 (32.49)     2:05.89 (32.13)
 24 King, Michael W           15 YSSC-SC              2:05.03    2:06.53  
                  27.21       58.44 (31.23)     1:32.84 (34.40)     2:06.53 (33.69)
 25 Kittredge, Clint K        15 TG-SC                2:14.48    2:06.61  
                  27.56       58.70 (31.14)     1:31.91 (33.21)     2:06.61 (34.70)
 26 Still, Drew C             17 YSSC-SC              2:02.24    2:07.27  
                  28.04       58.93 (30.89)     1:32.23 (33.30)     2:07.27 (35.04)
 27 Lancaster, JT T           17 SSS-SC               2:14.50    2:08.64  
                  28.20     1:00.99 (32.79)     1:35.04 (34.05)     2:08.64 (33.60)
 28 Quin, Daniel J            17 FAST-SC              2:01.13    2:09.99  
                  26.59       58.63 (32.04)     1:33.28 (34.65)     2:09.99 (36.71)
 29 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC              2:07.45    2:10.65  
                  27.85     1:01.33 (33.48)     1:35.79 (34.46)     2:10.65 (34.86)
 30 Stieby, Doug E            16 MPSC-SC              2:36.34L   2:10.99  
                  29.07     1:02.33 (33.26)     1:36.58 (34.25)     2:10.99 (34.41)
 31 Demarest, Brent M         16 MPSC-SC              2:11.48    2:11.01  
                  29.19     1:03.31 (34.12)     1:37.68 (34.37)     2:11.01 (33.33)
 32 Schammel, Noah C          15 TG-SC                2:14.14    2:11.78  
                  28.80     1:02.68 (33.88)     1:37.89 (35.21)     2:11.78 (33.89)
 33 Miller, Wade D            17 YSSC-SC              2:12.35    2:12.02  
                  27.35     1:00.07 (32.72)     1:34.97 (34.90)     2:12.02 (37.05)
 34 Stelmack, John E          16 YSSC-SC              2:08.58    2:13.78  
                  29.09     1:02.88 (33.79)     1:38.31 (35.43)     2:13.78 (35.47)
 35 Ashley, Ryan M            16 ASC-SC               2:09.70    2:14.94  
                  28.88     1:02.28 (33.40)     1:37.98 (35.70)     2:14.94 (36.96)
 36 Parler, Alex A            16 SMRT-SC              2:12.36    2:17.77  
                  29.27     1:03.02 (33.75)     1:39.48 (36.46)     2:17.77 (38.29)
 -- Delahunty, Andrew J       15 YSSC-SC              2:14.91         NS  
 -- Williams, Marshall J      15 YSSC-SC              2:04.73         NS  
 -- Cavazzoni, Alex Z         15 MPSC-SC              2:10.92        SCR  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                1:59.33    1:56.28   11  
                  25.55       55.39 (29.84)     1:29.32 (33.93)     1:56.28 (26.96)
  2 Dear, Adam W              16 UNCAC-SC             2:00.18    1:57.95    9  
                  25.26       54.63 (29.37)     1:30.84 (36.21)     1:57.95 (27.11)
  3 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              1:57.46    1:58.04    8  
                  25.62       54.85 (29.23)     1:30.15 (35.30)     1:58.04 (27.89)
  4 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC              2:01.06    1:58.77    7  
                  25.52       55.82 (30.30)     1:31.40 (35.58)     1:58.77 (27.37)
  5 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC              2:00.57    1:59.56    6  
                  26.19       55.24 (29.05)     1:32.47 (37.23)     1:59.56 (27.09)
  6 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC              2:00.69    2:00.76    5  
                  25.73       55.25 (29.52)     1:31.98 (36.73)     2:00.76 (28.78)
  7 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC              2:01.93    2:00.93    4  
                  25.99       57.32 (31.33)     1:33.66 (36.34)     2:00.93 (27.27)
  8 Bohon, Jeremiah C         16 SMRT-SC              2:00.64    2:01.13    3  
                  26.03       57.29 (31.26)     1:33.06 (35.77)     2:01.13 (28.07)
  9 Delahunty, Ian M          18 YSSC-SC              2:02.16    2:01.90    2  
                  25.71       57.42 (31.71)     1:33.28 (35.86)     2:01.90 (28.62)
 10 Hills, Garrett E          17 RAYS-SC              2:00.71    2:02.92    1  
                  26.05       58.27 (32.22)     1:34.54 (36.27)     2:02.92 (28.38)
B - Final
 11 League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC              2:02.31    1:58.77  
                  26.70       58.98 (32.28)     1:31.85 (32.87)     1:58.77 (26.92)
 12 Sutton, Ryan T            16 Riptides-SC          2:03.59    2:01.32  
                  25.74       56.26 (30.52)     1:32.06 (35.80)     2:01.32 (29.26)
 13 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC              2:02.96    2:01.66  
                  26.29       57.52 (31.23)     1:34.40 (36.88)     2:01.66 (27.26)
 14 Brown, Chandler D         16 YSSC-SC              2:04.18    2:03.39  
                  27.10       58.30 (31.20)     1:35.10 (36.80)     2:03.39 (28.29)
 15 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                2:02.20    2:03.43  
                  27.30       59.71 (32.41)     1:35.63 (35.92)     2:03.43 (27.80)
 16 Oberg, Brad B             15 YSSC-SC              2:05.48    2:03.54  
                  25.10       55.65 (30.55)     1:34.02 (38.37)     2:03.54 (29.52)
 17 Borowicz, Robert A        17 YSSC-SC              2:03.08    2:03.85  
                  27.03       57.84 (30.81)     1:36.64 (38.80)     2:03.85 (27.21)
 18 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC              2:04.19    2:03.88  
                  26.10       57.00 (30.90)     1:35.66 (38.66)     2:03.88 (28.22)
 19 Detar, Ben T              18 SMRT-SC              2:04.53    2:06.57  
                  26.35       57.52 (31.17)     1:37.06 (39.54)     2:06.57 (29.51)
 20 Johnson, Steven S         18 YSSC-SC              2:03.35    2:07.89  
                  26.64       59.72 (33.08)     1:37.74 (38.02)     2:07.89 (30.15)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              1:52.68    1:57.46  
                  26.03       54.27 (28.24)     1:28.98 (34.71)     1:57.46 (28.48)
  2 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                1:54.96    1:59.33  
                  26.42       56.68 (30.26)     1:31.32 (34.64)     1:59.33 (28.01)
  3 Dear, Adam W              16 UNCAC-SC             1:54.94    2:00.18  
                  26.06       55.68 (29.62)     1:32.48 (36.80)     2:00.18 (27.70)
  4 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC              1:59.84    2:00.57  
                  26.60       55.76 (29.16)     1:32.72 (36.96)     2:00.57 (27.85)
  5 Bohon, Jeremiah C         16 SMRT-SC              2:05.23    2:00.64  
                  26.24       57.39 (31.15)     1:32.77 (35.38)     2:00.64 (27.87)
  6 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC              2:03.97    2:00.69  
                  25.31       54.62 (29.31)     1:31.82 (37.20)     2:00.69 (28.87)
  7 Hills, Garrett E          17 RAYS-SC              1:59.83    2:00.71  
                  25.65       57.69 (32.04)     1:33.38 (35.69)     2:00.71 (27.33)
  8 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC              1:59.27    2:01.06  
                  26.25       56.50 (30.25)     1:32.39 (35.89)     2:01.06 (28.67)
  9 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC              1:59.94    2:01.93  
                  25.53       56.88 (31.35)     1:33.94 (37.06)     2:01.93 (27.99)
 10 Delahunty, Ian M          18 YSSC-SC              2:00.81    2:02.16  
                  26.22       57.52 (31.30)     1:33.28 (35.76)     2:02.16 (28.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                1:59.54    2:02.20  
                  27.09       58.32 (31.23)     1:34.96 (36.64)     2:02.20 (27.24)
 12 League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC              1:58.21    2:02.31  
                  27.19     1:00.72 (33.53)     1:34.64 (33.92)     2:02.31 (27.67)
 13 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC              1:59.51    2:02.96  
                  26.29       57.40 (31.11)     1:35.33 (37.93)     2:02.96 (27.63)
 14 Borowicz, Robert A        17 YSSC-SC              2:04.03    2:03.08  
                  26.70       57.31 (30.61)     1:35.75 (38.44)     2:03.08 (27.33)
 15 Johnson, Steven S         18 YSSC-SC              2:03.27    2:03.35  
                  26.08       57.84 (31.76)     1:34.46 (36.62)     2:03.35 (28.89)
 16 Sutton, Ryan T            16 Riptides-SC          2:05.88    2:03.59  
                  25.97       57.24 (31.27)     1:33.59 (36.35)     2:03.59 (30.00)
 17 Harwell, Walker B         15 CAC-SC               2:04.38    2:03.61  
                  26.67       58.79 (32.12)     1:35.12 (36.33)     2:03.61 (28.49)
 18 Brown, Chandler D         16 YSSC-SC              2:00.93    2:04.18  
                  27.04       58.45 (31.41)     1:35.98 (37.53)     2:04.18 (28.20)
 19 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC              2:00.58    2:04.19  
                  26.84       58.08 (31.24)     1:36.10 (38.02)     2:04.19 (28.09)
 20 Detar, Ben T              18 SMRT-SC              2:05.24    2:04.53  
                  25.78       56.13 (30.35)     1:34.97 (38.84)     2:04.53 (29.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cavazzoni, Alex Z         15 MPSC-SC              2:07.86    2:05.31  
                  27.25     1:00.70 (33.45)     1:36.51 (35.81)     2:05.31 (28.80)
 22 Oberg, Brad B             15 YSSC-SC              2:01.94    2:05.48  
                  26.60       57.45 (30.85)     1:36.45 (39.00)     2:05.48 (29.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              2:03.55    2:05.50  
                  27.53     1:00.12 (32.59)     1:37.33 (37.21)     2:05.50 (28.17)
 24 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              2:04.46    2:05.69  
                  27.44       57.81 (30.37)     1:37.33 (39.52)     2:05.69 (28.36)
 25 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              2:07.06   J2:05.69  
                  27.16       58.77 (31.61)     1:37.07 (38.30)     2:05.69 (28.62)
 26 Slavens, John W           15 RAYS-SC              2:03.70    2:05.86  
                  27.87     1:01.09 (33.22)     1:37.14 (36.05)     2:05.86 (28.72)
 27 Quin, Daniel J            17 FAST-SC              2:02.32    2:05.98  
                  25.82       58.33 (32.51)     1:36.70 (38.37)     2:05.98 (29.28)
 28 Boliek, Luke D            16 TG-SC                2:02.77    2:06.09  
                  27.27       58.59 (31.32)     1:35.23 (36.64)     2:06.09 (30.86)
 29 Orr, Thomas D             18 NYST-SC              2:07.49    2:06.33  
                  26.54       59.12 (32.58)     1:38.49 (39.37)     2:06.33 (27.84)
 30 Hammond, Nick J           17 YCSC-SC              2:09.88    2:06.76  
                  26.62       58.10 (31.48)     1:37.02 (38.92)     2:06.76 (29.74)
 31 Schammel, Josh A          17 TG-SC                2:08.86    2:07.28  
                  26.96       57.35 (30.39)     1:38.77 (41.42)     2:07.28 (28.51)
 32 Caldwell, Thomas S        16 TG-SC                2:03.01    2:07.72  
                  28.04     1:00.24 (32.20)     1:38.40 (38.16)     2:07.72 (29.32)
 33 Wood, Alex S              17 YSSC-SC              2:07.39    2:08.33  
                  26.54       59.18 (32.64)     1:39.36 (40.18)     2:08.33 (28.97)
 34 Delahunty, Andrew J       15 YSSC-SC              2:04.07    2:08.87  
                  27.01       59.24 (32.23)     1:39.27 (40.03)     2:08.87 (29.60)
 35 Shoemaker, Luke M         16 YCSC-SC              2:10.16    2:09.02  
                  26.89     1:00.35 (33.46)     1:38.31 (37.96)     2:09.02 (30.71)
 36 McCoy, Brooks E           15 YSSC-SC              2:09.07    2:09.16  
                  28.82     1:01.87 (33.05)     1:40.11 (38.24)     2:09.16 (29.05)
 37 Mann, Pearson C           17 YSSC-SC              2:03.91    2:09.25  
                  27.15       59.69 (32.54)     1:39.75 (40.06)     2:09.25 (29.50)
 38 Still, Drew C             17 YSSC-SC              2:04.74    2:09.46  
                  27.11       59.96 (32.85)     1:38.19 (38.23)     2:09.46 (31.27)
 39 Impson, Adam W            16 TG-SC                2:01.66    2:10.18  
                  27.55     1:00.55 (33.00)     1:40.13 (39.58)     2:10.18 (30.05)
 40 Gaido, Jackson J          15 YSSC-SC              2:06.49    2:10.51  
                  27.83     1:02.54 (34.71)     1:40.75 (38.21)     2:10.51 (29.76)
 41 Nichols, Andrew D         15 YCSC-SC              2:09.10    2:10.72  
                  30.10     1:03.29 (33.19)     1:40.83 (37.54)     2:10.72 (29.89)
 42 Cignarale, Noah A         15 YSSC-SC              2:07.50    2:11.12  
                  27.31     1:02.86 (35.55)     1:41.35 (38.49)     2:11.12 (29.77)
 43 Campbell, Anderson B      17 CA-SC                2:09.66    2:11.29  
                  28.51     1:02.96 (34.45)     1:41.11 (38.15)     2:11.29 (30.18)
 44 Sweezer, Brandon A        15 RAYS-SC              2:00.79    2:11.32  
                  28.47     1:02.44 (33.97)     1:43.34 (40.90)     2:11.32 (27.98)
 45 Crumley, Kevin M          15 TG-SC                2:04.42    2:11.98  
                  27.46     1:01.08 (33.62)     1:41.65 (40.57)     2:11.98 (30.33)
 46 Kittredge, Clint K        15 TG-SC                2:09.04    2:12.27  
                  28.16       59.72 (31.56)     1:40.58 (40.86)     2:12.27 (31.69)
 47 Williams, Marshall J      15 YSSC-SC              2:03.59    2:12.33  
                  29.12     1:04.84 (35.72)     1:42.92 (38.08)     2:12.33 (29.41)
 48 Stapleton, Matthew R      15 MPSC-SC              2:09.43    2:12.39  
                  28.29     1:01.52 (33.23)     1:42.84 (41.32)     2:12.39 (29.55)
 49 Evans, John C             15 FINS-SC              2:08.80    2:15.01  
                  29.73     1:05.02 (35.29)     1:43.80 (38.78)     2:15.01 (31.21)
 50 King, Michael W           15 YSSC-SC              2:08.33    2:16.56  
                  27.68     1:02.78 (35.10)     1:43.89 (41.11)     2:16.56 (32.67)
 51 Stelmack, John E          16 YSSC-SC              2:07.82    2:16.85  
                  30.20     1:04.45 (34.25)     1:44.04 (39.59)     2:16.85 (32.81)
 -- Rupp, Jacob L             16 SSS-SC               2:09.16         DQ  
                  25.75     1:00.98 (35.23)     1:40.41 (39.43)          DQ (28.59)
 -- Hicks, Will L             16 CA-SC                2:08.47         NS  
 -- Ashley, Ryan M            16 ASC-SC               2:10.12         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              4:03.89    4:02.34   11  
                  25.97       55.42 (29.45)     1:25.06 (29.64)     1:54.38 (29.32)
        2:29.88 (35.50)     3:05.58 (35.70)     3:34.16 (28.58)     4:02.34 (28.18)
  2 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC              4:12.56    4:11.15    9  
                  26.47       56.36 (29.89)     1:28.62 (32.26)     2:00.12 (31.50)
        2:38.21 (38.09)     3:15.99 (37.78)     3:44.09 (28.10)     4:11.15 (27.06)
  3 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              4:13.35    4:13.66    8  
                  28.21       59.82 (31.61)     1:32.38 (32.56)     2:04.37 (31.99)
        2:40.67 (36.30)     3:17.25 (36.58)     3:46.22 (28.97)     4:13.66 (27.44)
  4 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                4:13.46    4:14.05    7  
                  27.52       58.74 (31.22)     1:32.17 (33.43)     2:06.02 (33.85)
        2:41.68 (35.66)     3:17.80 (36.12)     3:46.54 (28.74)     4:14.05 (27.51)
  5 League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC              4:13.54    4:14.17    6  
                  27.83       59.18 (31.35)     1:32.99 (33.81)     2:06.23 (33.24)
        2:40.72 (34.49)     3:16.77 (36.05)     3:46.64 (29.87)     4:14.17 (27.53)
  6 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC              4:15.33    4:14.58    5  
                  26.54       56.62 (30.08)     1:30.51 (33.89)     2:03.75 (33.24)
        2:41.02 (37.27)     3:18.52 (37.50)     3:47.21 (28.69)     4:14.58 (27.37)
  7 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC              4:17.18    4:15.21    4  
                  26.96       58.85 (31.89)     1:30.69 (31.84)     2:01.43 (30.74)
        2:39.56 (38.13)     3:17.24 (37.68)     3:47.19 (29.95)     4:15.21 (28.02)
  8 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC              4:13.04    4:15.23    3  
                  26.91       58.51 (31.60)     1:29.91 (31.40)     2:00.59 (30.68)
        2:39.12 (38.53)     3:17.35 (38.23)     3:46.73 (29.38)     4:15.23 (28.50)
  9 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              4:15.17    4:15.76    2  
                  26.77       58.05 (31.28)     1:30.20 (32.15)     2:02.06 (31.86)
        2:40.61 (38.55)     3:20.01 (39.40)     3:49.03 (29.02)     4:15.76 (26.73)
 10 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              4:17.45    4:17.50    1  
                  27.64       59.17 (31.53)     1:31.92 (32.75)     2:03.75 (31.83)
        2:43.02 (39.27)     3:21.32 (38.30)     3:49.75 (28.43)     4:17.50 (27.75)
B - Final
 11 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC              4:19.09    4:15.44  
                  27.16       58.15 (30.99)     1:31.00 (32.85)     2:03.75 (32.75)
        2:40.58 (36.83)     3:17.75 (37.17)     3:47.98 (30.23)     4:15.44 (27.46)
 12 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              4:21.43    4:15.78  
                  27.55       58.86 (31.31)     1:30.04 (31.18)     2:02.06 (32.02)
        2:40.51 (38.45)     3:19.45 (38.94)     3:48.40 (28.95)     4:15.78 (27.38)
 13 Brown, Chandler D         16 YSSC-SC              4:18.04    4:16.74  
                  27.58       58.60 (31.02)     1:30.94 (32.34)     2:02.87 (31.93)
        2:40.77 (37.90)     3:19.00 (38.23)     3:48.63 (29.63)     4:16.74 (28.11)
 14 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC              4:18.89    4:19.65  
                  27.05       57.34 (30.29)     1:30.94 (33.60)     2:03.25 (32.31)
        2:41.99 (38.74)     3:21.15 (39.16)     3:51.14 (29.99)     4:19.65 (28.51)
 15 Boliek, Luke D            16 TG-SC                4:22.89    4:20.26  
                  26.99       59.12 (32.13)     1:31.75 (32.63)     2:04.41 (32.66)
        2:41.64 (37.23)     3:19.67 (38.03)     3:49.91 (30.24)     4:20.26 (30.35)
 16 Borowicz, Robert A        17 YSSC-SC              4:18.16    4:21.00  
                  28.14     1:00.28 (32.14)     1:31.59 (31.31)     2:03.62 (32.03)
        2:42.90 (39.28)     3:22.57 (39.67)     3:51.84 (29.27)     4:21.00 (29.16)
 17 Delahunty, Ian M          18 YSSC-SC              4:20.76    4:21.31  
                  27.59       58.16 (30.57)     1:32.91 (34.75)     2:07.15 (34.24)
        2:44.15 (37.00)     3:21.91 (37.76)     3:52.21 (30.30)     4:21.31 (29.10)
 18 Crumley, Kevin M          15 TG-SC                4:21.55    4:26.13  
                  27.57       58.46 (30.89)     1:32.02 (33.56)     2:05.54 (33.52)
        2:45.07 (39.53)     3:25.77 (40.70)     3:55.85 (30.08)     4:26.13 (30.28)
 19 Schammel, Josh A          17 TG-SC                4:23.28    4:26.70  
                  26.91       57.94 (31.03)     1:29.99 (32.05)     2:01.83 (31.84)
        2:45.12 (43.29)     3:28.81 (43.69)     3:58.16 (29.35)     4:26.70 (28.54)
 20 Bohon, Jeremiah C         16 SMRT-SC              4:22.04    4:27.33  
                  27.66       59.70 (32.04)     1:35.62 (35.92)     2:10.43 (34.81)
        2:47.79 (37.36)     3:25.78 (37.99)     3:57.83 (32.05)     4:27.33 (29.50)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lierley, Zachary W        17 MPSC-SC              3:51.43    4:03.89  
                  26.42       56.14 (29.72)     1:26.29 (30.15)     1:55.73 (29.44)
        2:31.10 (35.37)     3:06.83 (35.73)     3:35.73 (28.90)     4:03.89 (28.16)
  2 Faciszewski, Andrew D     16 FINS-SC              4:12.51    4:12.56  
                  26.31       56.50 (30.19)     1:29.20 (32.70)     2:01.04 (31.84)
        2:38.68 (37.64)     3:17.67 (38.99)     3:45.50 (27.83)     4:12.56 (27.06)
  3 Adams, Matthew D          16 MPSC-SC              4:10.17    4:13.04  
                  27.65       58.98 (31.33)     1:30.12 (31.14)     2:00.54 (30.42)
        2:37.53 (36.99)     3:14.68 (37.15)     3:44.43 (29.75)     4:13.04 (28.61)
  4 Koval, James M            16 MPSC-SC              4:18.00    4:13.35  
                  27.93       59.75 (31.82)     1:32.47 (32.72)     2:04.01 (31.54)
        2:40.32 (36.31)     3:16.62 (36.30)     3:45.85 (29.23)     4:13.35 (27.50)
  5 Denman, Luke E            17 TG-SC                4:10.47    4:13.46  
                  28.27       59.03 (30.76)     1:32.55 (33.52)     2:06.02 (33.47)
        2:42.26 (36.24)     3:18.23 (35.97)     3:46.31 (28.08)     4:13.46 (27.15)
  6 League, Riley J           15 RAYS-SC              4:12.06    4:13.54  
                  28.26     1:00.59 (32.33)     1:33.76 (33.17)     2:07.26 (33.50)
        2:41.48 (34.22)     3:17.53 (36.05)     3:46.27 (28.74)     4:13.54 (27.27)
  7 Bell, Dirk D              16 MPSC-SC              4:19.24    4:15.17  
                  26.49       57.73 (31.24)     1:28.83 (31.10)     2:00.09 (31.26)
        2:38.62 (38.53)     3:17.43 (38.81)     3:47.18 (29.75)     4:15.17 (27.99)
  8 Mehl, Justin M            16 YSSC-SC              4:15.22    4:15.33  
                  26.76       56.41 (29.65)     1:30.76 (34.35)     2:03.89 (33.13)
        2:40.94 (37.05)     3:17.79 (36.85)     3:46.99 (29.20)     4:15.33 (28.34)
  9 Brown, Cason C            17 MPSC-SC              4:20.90    4:17.18  
                  26.61       58.87 (32.26)     1:30.28 (31.41)     2:01.34 (31.06)
        2:38.97 (37.63)     3:17.61 (38.64)     3:48.15 (30.54)     4:17.18 (29.03)
 10 Morrin, Travis J          16 MPSC-SC              4:14.52    4:17.45  
                  27.75       59.05 (31.30)     1:31.27 (32.22)     2:03.25 (31.98)
        2:41.93 (38.68)     3:20.56 (38.63)     3:49.36 (28.80)     4:17.45 (28.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Chandler D         16 YSSC-SC              4:08.91    4:18.04  
                  27.52       58.72 (31.20)     1:30.91 (32.19)     2:02.90 (31.99)
        2:40.51 (37.61)     3:18.83 (38.32)     3:48.66 (29.83)     4:18.04 (29.38)
 12 Borowicz, Robert A        17 YSSC-SC              4:16.87    4:18.16  
                  27.58       59.91 (32.33)     1:31.50 (31.59)     2:03.02 (31.52)
        2:41.11 (38.09)     3:20.19 (39.08)     3:50.04 (29.85)     4:18.16 (28.12)
 13 Spinek, Ben R             16 CA-SC                4:13.02    4:18.57  
                  27.67       59.36 (31.69)     1:31.79 (32.43)     2:03.74 (31.95)
        2:41.12 (37.38)     3:18.98 (37.86)     3:49.53 (30.55)     4:18.57 (29.04)
 14 DiBona, Winslow L         17 MPSC-SC              4:24.19    4:18.89  
                  26.85       56.69 (29.84)     1:28.87 (32.18)     2:00.69 (31.82)
        2:39.98 (39.29)     3:19.75 (39.77)     3:49.63 (29.88)     4:18.89 (29.26)
 15 Rutkowski, Alec P         15 PALM-SC              4:18.98    4:19.09  
                  27.67       59.25 (31.58)     1:31.98 (32.73)     2:04.62 (32.64)
        2:41.60 (36.98)     3:19.34 (37.74)     3:49.97 (30.63)     4:19.09 (29.12)
 16 Delahunty, Ian M          18 YSSC-SC              4:11.22    4:20.76  
                  27.02       57.08 (30.06)     1:31.71 (34.63)     2:06.32 (34.61)
        2:43.05 (36.73)     3:20.94 (37.89)     3:51.29 (30.35)     4:20.76 (29.47)
 17 Hillebrand, Ben L         16 MPSC-SC              4:16.35    4:21.43  
                  28.24       59.89 (31.65)     1:31.10 (31.21)     2:02.48 (31.38)
        2:42.74 (40.26)     3:22.70 (39.96)     3:52.39 (29.69)     4:21.43 (29.04)
 18 Crumley, Kevin M          15 TG-SC                4:26.09    4:21.55  
                  26.86       57.55 (30.69)     1:30.78 (33.23)     2:04.52 (33.74)
        2:43.48 (38.96)     3:22.93 (39.45)     3:52.52 (29.59)     4:21.55 (29.03)
 19 Bohon, Jeremiah C         16 SMRT-SC              4:31.02    4:22.04  
                  27.60       59.26 (31.66)     1:33.66 (34.40)     2:07.65 (33.99)
        2:44.62 (36.97)     3:22.12 (37.50)     3:52.97 (30.85)     4:22.04 (29.07)
 20 Boliek, Luke D            16 TG-SC                4:21.17    4:22.89  
                  27.63     1:01.19 (33.56)     1:33.39 (32.20)     2:06.03 (32.64)
        2:44.50 (38.47)     3:21.67 (37.17)     3:52.24 (30.57)     4:22.89 (30.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schammel, Josh A          17 TG-SC                4:27.86    4:23.28  
                  27.19       58.88 (31.69)     1:30.10 (31.22)     2:00.99 (30.89)
        2:43.42 (42.43)     3:25.55 (42.13)     3:54.54 (28.99)     4:23.28 (28.74)
 22 Harwell, Walker B         15 CAC-SC               4:21.40    4:24.17  
                  27.85       59.85 (32.00)     1:33.82 (33.97)     2:07.17 (33.35)
        2:44.01 (36.84)     3:21.20 (37.19)     3:53.31 (32.11)     4:24.17 (30.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Langston, Lucas C         15 MPSC-SC              4:30.19    4:24.67  
                  27.89       59.98 (32.09)     1:32.77 (32.79)     2:04.35 (31.58)
        2:44.77 (40.42)     3:25.71 (40.94)     3:56.00 (30.29)     4:24.67 (28.67)
 24 Johnson, Steven S         18 YSSC-SC              4:22.24    4:24.82  
                  27.13       57.85 (30.72)     1:32.31 (34.46)     2:07.16 (34.85)
        2:45.50 (38.34)     3:24.56 (39.06)     3:55.26 (30.70)     4:24.82 (29.56)
 25 McCoy, Brooks E           15 YSSC-SC              4:27.81    4:24.90  
                  29.21     1:02.49 (33.28)     1:35.27 (32.78)     2:07.49 (32.22)
        2:46.90 (39.41)     3:26.38 (39.48)     3:56.15 (29.77)     4:24.90 (28.75)
 26 Piedt, Zachary E          15 RAYS-SC              4:21.47    4:26.13  
                  28.31     1:01.54 (33.23)     1:35.23 (33.69)     2:08.15 (32.92)
        2:47.73 (39.58)     3:27.83 (40.10)     3:57.92 (30.09)     4:26.13 (28.21)
 27 Dear, Adam W              16 UNCAC-SC             4:04.94    4:26.24  
                  28.02       59.47 (31.45)     1:33.20 (33.73)     2:06.28 (33.08)
        2:45.72 (39.44)     3:25.17 (39.45)     3:56.45 (31.28)     4:26.24 (29.79)
 28 Slavens, John W           15 RAYS-SC              4:37.17    4:26.29  
                  29.09     1:03.25 (34.16)     1:37.96 (34.71)     2:11.71 (33.75)
        2:48.70 (36.99)     3:27.01 (38.31)     3:58.48 (31.47)     4:26.29 (27.81)
 29 Caldwell, Thomas S        16 TG-SC                4:25.32    4:26.55  
                  28.08     1:00.47 (32.39)     1:34.11 (33.64)     2:07.40 (33.29)
        2:46.78 (39.38)     3:26.02 (39.24)     3:57.06 (31.04)     4:26.55 (29.49)
 30 Detar, Ben T              18 SMRT-SC              4:20.83    4:26.60  
                  26.71       57.29 (30.58)     1:31.05 (33.76)     2:04.66 (33.61)
        2:44.78 (40.12)     3:25.42 (40.64)     3:56.18 (30.76)     4:26.60 (30.42)
 31 Cavazzoni, Alex Z         15 MPSC-SC              4:34.05    4:26.77  
                  28.02     1:00.45 (32.43)     1:35.52 (35.07)     2:11.31 (35.79)
        2:47.82 (36.51)     3:25.54 (37.72)     3:56.49 (30.95)     4:26.77 (30.28)
 32 Oberg, Brad B             15 YSSC-SC              4:27.70    4:27.91  
                  27.47       59.01 (31.54)     1:33.17 (34.16)     2:07.43 (34.26)
        2:46.07 (38.64)     3:26.12 (40.05)     3:57.08 (30.96)     4:27.91 (30.83)
 32 Kohlhoff, Jacob D         15 RAYS-SC              4:35.15    4:27.91  
                  28.01     1:00.54 (32.53)     1:33.62 (33.08)     2:06.46 (32.84)
        2:47.67 (41.21)     3:29.88 (42.21)     3:59.55 (29.67)     4:27.91 (28.36)
 34 Demarest, Brent M         16 MPSC-SC              4:30.54    4:30.10  
                  28.95     1:02.18 (33.23)     1:36.10 (33.92)     2:09.26 (33.16)
        2:50.52 (41.26)     3:30.73 (40.21)     4:01.04 (30.31)     4:30.10 (29.06)
 35 Mann, Pearson C           17 YSSC-SC              4:23.42    4:30.71  
                  27.40       58.10 (30.70)     1:32.60 (34.50)     2:06.68 (34.08)
        2:47.14 (40.46)