Licensed to Lakeway Lakers          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/1/2018 04:54 PM
        2018 ST ASC Coup de Gras Invitational - 6/29/2018 to 6/30/2018         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST                 34.96      34.09  
  2 Radford, Kenzie M         10 The Woodlands-GU       35.91      34.99  
  3 O'Leary, Megan C          10 ASC-ST                 37.04      36.67  
  4 Fulton, Elsa A            10 Unat-Woodlands-GU      37.14      36.98  
  5 Wiles, Lily L              9 The Woodlands-GU       37.98      37.77  
  6 Ferguson, Summer E        10 ASC-ST                 37.80      38.01  
  7 Corbin, Sophia C           8 The Woodlands-GU       40.17      38.15  
  8 Bodenstab, Mikayla A       9 ASC-ST                 39.54      38.40  
  9 Bajaj, Ariana             10 The Woodlands-GU       42.27      38.91  
 10 Liu, Kylie M               9 ASC-ST                 40.55      39.52  
 11 Khan, Peyton R             9 The Woodlands-GU       40.45      39.88  
 12 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST              41.10      39.99  
 13 Broughton, Hannah S        8 WAVE-ST                55.99      40.67  
 14 McKenna, Clare R           8 The Woodlands-GU       58.09      40.89  
 15 Bravo, Mariangel E         8 The Woodlands-GU       46.99      40.93  
 16 Gray, Karenza T           10 The Woodlands-GU          NT      42.16  
 17 Jones, Mollie B           10 ASC-ST                 43.84      43.57  
 18 Tucker, Calla M           10 ASC-ST                    NT      45.10  
 19 Ashton, Raelee L           9 WAVE-ST                50.99      46.94  
 20 Bajaj, Aryla               7 The Woodlands-GU     1:22.80      51.68  
 21 Jones, Julia R             8 The Woodlands-GU          NT      54.82  
 22 Montanez, Brynn M          7 ASC-ST               1:03.58      59.38  
 23 Francisco, Faith A         9 NBY-ST               1:01.79      59.70  
 24 Bravo, Belen S             6 The Woodlands-GU     1:07.65      59.95  
 25 Tse, Maddie A              8 ASC-ST               1:12.39    1:00.50  
 26 Chung, Eliza K             8 ASC-ST               1:02.02    1:00.61  
 27 Dewlen, Sophia R           8 The Woodlands-GU     1:26.69    1:00.66  
 28 Wiles, Sydney C            7 The Woodlands-GU     1:03.41    1:00.90  
 -- Marshall, Raine R          8 CBA-ST                 48.79         NS  
 -- Edwards, Lily S           10 AQSA-ST                45.45         NS  
 -- Marshall, Storm S          9 CBA-ST                 48.95         NS  
 -- Sidopulos, Anezka M        7 LIFE-ST              1:15.83        SCR  
 -- Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST                36.21        SCR  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radford, Kenzie M         10 The Woodlands-GU     1:19.31    1:16.84  
  2 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST               1:18.02    1:16.85  
  3 Fulton, Elsa A            10 Unat-Woodlands-GU    1:20.07    1:19.04  
  4 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST              1:33.70    1:28.44  
  5 Corbin, Sophia C           8 The Woodlands-GU     1:47.24    1:29.09  
  6 Khan, Peyton R             9 The Woodlands-GU     1:31.35    1:31.72  
  7 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST              1:36.29    1:31.95  
  8 Bodenstab, Mikayla A       9 ASC-ST               1:31.21    1:32.01  
  9 Bajaj, Ariana             10 The Woodlands-GU     1:34.65    1:32.58  
 10 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 ASC-ST               1:38.82    1:33.47  
 11 Jones, Mollie B           10 ASC-ST               1:34.90    1:35.04  
 12 Bravo, Mariangel E         8 The Woodlands-GU     1:43.02    1:41.47  
 13 Broughton, Hannah S        8 WAVE-ST              2:15.99    1:41.50  
 14 McKenna, Clare R           8 The Woodlands-GU     2:15.88    1:42.71  
 15 Ashton, Raelee L           9 WAVE-ST              1:47.14    1:45.07  
 16 Todd, Eva H               10 NBY-ST               1:50.34    1:46.89  
 17 Reardon, Madeline E        8 The Woodlands-GU     2:15.73    2:00.54  
 18 Jones, Julia R             8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    2:01.83  
 19 Bajaj, Aryla               7 The Woodlands-GU          NT    2:05.66  
 20 Adams, Anne B              8 ASC-ST               2:18.71    2:05.77  
 21 Bravo, Belen S             6 The Woodlands-GU     2:26.21    2:13.01  
 22 Wiles, Sydney C            7 The Woodlands-GU     2:15.83    2:14.34  
 23 Dewlen, Sophia R           8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    2:20.73  
 24 Tse, Maddie A              8 ASC-ST                    NT    2:25.08  
 -- Marshall, Storm S          9 CBA-ST               1:53.50         NS  
 -- Edwards, Lily S           10 AQSA-ST              1:50.80         NS  
 -- Marshall, Raine R          8 CBA-ST               1:53.65         NS  
 -- Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST              1:20.92        SCR  
 -- Sidopulos, Anezka M        7 LIFE-ST              2:42.95        SCR  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST               2:56.42    2:53.26  
                1:21.91   2:53.26 (1:31.35)                                        
  2 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST              3:14.95    3:07.40  
                1:31.83   3:07.40 (1:35.57)                                        
  3 Galvan, Amarisa L          9 ASC-ST               3:15.50    3:10.30  
                1:31.40   3:10.30 (1:38.90)                                        
  4 Bodenstab, Mikayla A       9 ASC-ST               3:22.80    3:17.39  
                1:34.71   3:17.39 (1:42.68)                                        
  5 Bajaj, Ariana             10 The Woodlands-GU     3:31.58    3:20.20  
                1:36.94   3:20.20 (1:43.26)                                        
  6 McKenna, Clare R           8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    3:41.37  
                1:53.54   3:41.37 (1:47.83)                                        
  7 Ashton, Raelee L           9 WAVE-ST              4:00.99    3:49.91  
                1:53.04   3:49.91 (1:56.87)                                        
  8 Reardon, Madeline E        8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    4:08.24  
                1:59.83   4:08.24 (2:08.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST                37.62      39.33  
  2 Radford, Kenzie M         10 The Woodlands-GU       44.70      44.21  
  3 O'Leary, Megan C          10 ASC-ST                 45.90      44.44  
  4 Ferguson, Summer E        10 ASC-ST                 43.31      44.71  
  5 Galvan, Amarisa L          9 ASC-ST                 48.29      44.93  
  6 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                45.10      45.18  
  7 Bodenstab, Mikayla A       9 ASC-ST                 46.08      45.35  
  8 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST              46.47      45.70  
  9 Corbin, Sophia C           8 The Woodlands-GU       45.55      46.24  
 10 Liu, Kylie M               9 ASC-ST                    NT      48.52  
 11 Wiles, Lily L              9 The Woodlands-GU       49.17      49.94  
 12 Broughton, Hannah S        8 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      50.24  
 13 Bravo, Mariangel E         8 The Woodlands-GU       51.25      51.65  
 14 McKenna, Clare R           8 The Woodlands-GU     1:04.56      53.60  
 15 Tucker, Calla M           10 ASC-ST                    NT      58.24  
 16 Ashton, Raelee L           9 WAVE-ST              1:00.91    1:02.09  
 17 Jones, Julia R             8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:02.80  
 18 Bajaj, Aryla               7 The Woodlands-GU     1:26.59    1:03.00  
 19 Dewlen, Sophia R           8 The Woodlands-GU     1:19.06    1:09.44  
 20 Tse, Maddie A              8 ASC-ST               1:04.96    1:11.30  
 21 Montanez, Brynn M          7 ASC-ST               1:09.86    1:11.34  
 22 Chung, Eliza K             8 ASC-ST               1:09.54    1:11.92  
 23 Wiles, Sydney C            7 The Woodlands-GU     1:09.98    1:16.61  
 24 Francisco, Faith A         9 NBY-ST               1:21.74    1:26.82  
 -- Bravo, Belen S             6 The Woodlands-GU     1:08.76         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 ASC-ST                 46.60         DQ  
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 -- Edwards, Lily S           10 AQSA-ST                53.92         NS  
 -- Marshall, Storm S          9 CBA-ST                 59.46         NS  
 -- Reardon, Madeline E        8 The Woodlands-GU     1:01.93         NS  
 -- Marshall, Raine R          8 CBA-ST                 54.12         NS  
 -- Sidopulos, Anezka M        7 LIFE-ST              1:21.08        SCR  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              1:21.58    1:22.61  
  2 Khan, Peyton R             9 The Woodlands-GU     1:52.46    1:38.66  
  3 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 ASC-ST               1:45.50    1:40.77  
  4 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST              1:41.99    1:42.40  
  5 Gray, Karenza T           10 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:43.58  
  6 Jones, Mollie B           10 ASC-ST               2:06.19    1:50.42  
  7 Bravo, Mariangel E         8 The Woodlands-GU     1:54.51    1:56.39  
  8 Jones, Julia R             8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    2:11.06  
  9 Bajaj, Aryla               7 The Woodlands-GU          NT    2:15.28  
 -- Bravo, Belen S             6 The Woodlands-GU          NT         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST              1:34.57        SCR  
 -- Sidopulos, Anezka M        7 LIFE-ST                   NT        SCR  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST                 55.76      46.56  
  2 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST                49.24      48.01  
  3 Fulton, Elsa A            10 Unat-Woodlands-GU      50.84      49.90  
  4 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 ASC-ST                 53.85      52.70  
  5 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                57.39      52.82  
  6 Wiles, Lily L              9 The Woodlands-GU       55.26      53.84  
  7 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST                56.39      53.90  
  8 Bajaj, Ariana             10 The Woodlands-GU       56.45      54.35  
  9 Khan, Peyton R             9 The Woodlands-GU       57.96      54.81  
 10 Corbin, Sophia C           8 The Woodlands-GU     1:00.94      55.86  
 11 Bravo, Mariangel E         8 The Woodlands-GU     1:04.89      58.55  
 12 Adams, Anne B              8 ASC-ST               1:12.42    1:07.29  
 13 Reardon, Madeline E        8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:08.40  
 14 Broughton, Hannah S        8 WAVE-ST              1:10.99    1:08.86  
 15 Ashton, Raelee L           9 WAVE-ST              1:11.83    1:08.99  
 16 Tse, Maddie A              8 ASC-ST               1:10.35    1:10.27  
 17 Dewlen, Sophia R           8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:10.83  
 18 Wiles, Sydney C            7 The Woodlands-GU     1:07.88    1:10.84  
 19 Bajaj, Aryla               7 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:13.52  
                  57.08     1:13.52 (16.44)                                        
 20 Todd, Eva H               10 NBY-ST               1:11.79    1:18.05  
 21 Jones, Julia R             8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:50.60  
 -- Bravo, Belen S             6 The Woodlands-GU          NT         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- McKenna, Clare R           8 The Woodlands-GU          NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Marshall, Storm S          9 CBA-ST               1:15.50         NS  
 -- Edwards, Lily S           10 AQSA-ST                   NT         NS  
 -- Marshall, Raine R          8 CBA-ST               1:06.59         NS  
 -- Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST                50.08        SCR  
 -- Sidopulos, Anezka M        7 LIFE-ST                   NT        SCR  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST                    NT    1:43.10  
  2 Fulton, Elsa A            10 Unat-Woodlands-GU    1:48.57    1:47.81  
  3 Radford, Kenzie M         10 The Woodlands-GU     2:08.81    1:53.91  
  4 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 ASC-ST               2:00.63    1:54.26  
  5 Corbin, Sophia C           8 The Woodlands-GU     1:55.11    1:57.22  
  5 Gray, Karenza T           10 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:57.22  
  7 Liu, Kylie M               9 ASC-ST               2:03.91    2:00.40  
  8 Bajaj, Ariana             10 The Woodlands-GU     2:03.09    2:00.74  
  9 Khan, Peyton R             9 The Woodlands-GU     2:00.94    2:04.09  
 10 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST            2:27.77    2:18.38  
 11 Wiles, Sydney C            7 The Woodlands-GU     2:21.81    2:24.41  
 12 Tse, Maddie A              8 ASC-ST                    NT    2:29.83  
 -- Dewlen, Sophia R           8 The Woodlands-GU          NT         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
 -- Francisco, Faith A         9 NBY-ST               2:30.79         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 -- Jones, Mollie B           10 ASC-ST               2:08.97         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Marshall, Storm S          9 CBA-ST               2:42.40         NS  
 -- Marshall, Raine R          8 CBA-ST               2:24.40         NS  
 -- Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST              1:43.66        SCR  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Karenza T           10 The Woodlands-GU          NT    4:04.98  
                1:58.20   4:04.98 (2:06.78)                                        
  2 Bajaj, Ariana             10 The Woodlands-GU          NT    4:23.30  
                2:10.69   4:23.30 (2:12.61)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST                34.90      36.24  
  2 Radford, Kenzie M         10 The Woodlands-GU       37.70      37.50  
  3 Jacops, Roxy E            10 ASC-ST                 40.29      40.37  
  4 Wiles, Lily L              9 The Woodlands-GU       45.27      44.94  
  5 Corbin, Sophia C           8 The Woodlands-GU       47.10      45.44  
  6 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                47.06      45.53  
  7 Khan, Peyton R             9 The Woodlands-GU       44.99      45.65  
  8 Gray, Karenza T           10 The Woodlands-GU          NT      45.76  
  9 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 ASC-ST                 51.51      46.06  
 10 Bodenstab, Mikayla A       9 ASC-ST                 48.46      48.75  
 11 Bravo, Mariangel E         8 The Woodlands-GU       58.47      48.86  
 12 McKenna, Clare R           8 The Woodlands-GU     1:05.35      58.67  
 13 Jones, Mollie B           10 ASC-ST               1:03.63    1:00.54  
 14 Broughton, Hannah S        8 WAVE-ST              1:05.99    1:00.96  
 15 Ashton, Raelee L           9 WAVE-ST              1:05.99    1:04.57  
 16 Reardon, Madeline E        8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:08.31  
 17 Dewlen, Sophia R           8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:08.66  
 18 Wiles, Sydney C            7 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:15.11  
 19 Bajaj, Aryla               7 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:18.14  
 -- Edwards, Lily S           10 AQSA-ST                57.83         NS  
 -- Sidopulos, Anezka M        7 LIFE-ST                   NT        SCR  
 -- Canales, Kate E            9 AQSA-ST                39.54        SCR  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              1:19.98    1:17.80  
  2 Fulton, Elsa A            10 Unat-Woodlands-GU    1:44.64    1:40.15  
  3 Wiles, Lily L              9 The Woodlands-GU     1:53.38    1:45.51  
 -- Reardon, Madeline E        8 The Woodlands-GU          NT         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radford, Kenzie M         10 The Woodlands-GU          NT    3:09.93  
                1:30.54   3:09.93 (1:39.39)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L     10 WAVE-ST              2:57.71    3:03.13  
                1:28.04   3:03.13 (1:35.09)                                        
  2 Fulton, Elsa A            10 Unat-Woodlands-GU    3:29.41    3:13.08  
                1:36.43   3:13.08 (1:36.65)                                        
  3 Wiles, Lily L              9 The Woodlands-GU     3:34.27    3:33.64  
                1:47.55   3:33.64 (1:46.09)                                        
  4 Liu, Kylie M               9 ASC-ST               3:45.29    3:35.61  
                1:43.94   3:35.61 (1:51.67)                                        
  5 Porter, Isabella N         9 AAAA-ST              4:10.21    3:46.01  
                1:49.98   3:46.01 (1:56.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST                29.25      29.67  
  2 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                30.03      29.71  
  3 Straface, Samie A         11 ASC-ST                 31.92      31.56  
  4 Williams, Megan E         12 ASC-ST                 34.50      31.97  
  5 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST                 31.67      32.11  
  6 Mullen, Kate J            11 ASC-ST                 32.75      32.16  
  7 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST                32.78      32.36  
  8 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST                31.97      32.43  
  9 Hollinger, Liliana R      11 ASC-ST                 33.70      32.71  
 10 Loewe, Emily D            12 ASC-ST                 33.56      32.88  
 10 Adams, Morgan N           11 ASC-ST                 34.33      32.88  
 12 Upshaw, Meredith J        11 ASC-ST                 35.31      33.05  
 13 Bryant, Hannah Grace G    12 The Woodlands-GU       32.04      33.23  
 14 Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST                 34.64      33.41  
 15 Lewis, Harriet R          11 ASC-ST                 35.34      33.46  
 16 Stalbaum, Sydney P        11 ASC-ST                 34.58      33.55  
 17 Corbin, Chloe E           11 The Woodlands-GU       34.13      34.20  
 18 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST                33.28      34.48  
 19 Butel, Lola M             11 LIFE-ST                38.30      34.96  
 20 Khan, Mikaela E           11 The Woodlands-GU       35.51      34.99  
 20 Huerta, Averly J          11 AAAA-ST                34.97      34.99  
 22 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST                35.63      35.99  
 23 Adair, Gertie Kate K      11 ASC-ST                 36.00      36.00  
 24 Eldredge, Beth V          11 AAAA-ST                36.67      36.31  
 25 Castillo, Kylie E         11 LIFE-ST                36.72      36.58  
 26 Shapley, Savannah E       11 ASC-ST                 36.45      36.66  
 27 Gottsman, Charlotte P     12 ASC-ST                 37.44      36.98  
 28 Van Dusen, Ella G         11 NBY-ST                 40.06      37.54  
 29 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST                45.99      37.84  
 30 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST                 39.60      37.94  
 31 Simmons, Addisyn K        11 LIFE-ST                39.96      38.32  
 32 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST              42.99      40.46  
 33 Luty, Samantha M          11 LIFE-ST                42.84      40.63  
 34 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 Sharks-ST              43.91      40.78  
 35 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST              48.43      43.21  
 36 Garza, Jana K             11 The Woodlands-GU       51.61      45.53  
 37 Schwarzendruber, Abigail  11 ASC-ST                    NT      46.49  
 -- Hawkins, Audrey J         12 WAVE-ST                36.92         NS  
 -- Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST                41.22         NS  
 -- Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              34.89        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST              1:02.99    1:02.83  
  2 Mullen, Kate J            11 ASC-ST               1:09.83    1:08.94  
  3 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST               1:10.51    1:09.84  
  4 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              1:11.41    1:10.11  
  5 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              1:12.23    1:11.76  
  6 Stalbaum, Sydney P        11 ASC-ST               1:15.06    1:12.31  
  7 Bryant, Hannah Grace G    12 The Woodlands-GU     1:10.01    1:12.41  
  8 Hollinger, Liliana R      11 ASC-ST               1:11.05    1:14.50  
  9 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              1:16.18    1:15.11  
 10 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST              1:16.61    1:15.63  
 11 Lewis, Jordan S           12 ASC-ST               1:17.42    1:16.05  
 12 Huerta, Averly J          11 AAAA-ST              1:17.33    1:18.06  
 13 Yates, Savannah J         11 The Woodlands-GU     1:16.25    1:18.26  
 14 Marascio, Ellington K     11 The Woodlands-GU     1:20.39    1:19.41  
 15 Shapley, Savannah E       11 ASC-ST               1:20.15    1:24.76  
 16 Van Dusen, Ella G         11 NBY-ST               1:27.73    1:24.80  
 17 Simmons, Addisyn K        11 LIFE-ST              1:33.94    1:25.58  
 18 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST               1:31.56    1:26.14  
 19 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              1:40.99    1:27.36  
 20 Hatley, Bianca B          12 ASC-ST                    NT    1:27.58  
 21 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST            1:32.04    1:31.10  
 22 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 Sharks-ST            1:32.19    1:31.74  
 23 Luty, Samantha M          11 LIFE-ST              1:41.03    1:35.73  
 24 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST            1:46.13    1:42.36  
 25 Garza, Jana K             11 The Woodlands-GU     1:54.56    1:46.77  
 26 Schwarzendruber, Abigail  11 ASC-ST                    NT    2:04.08  
 -- Hawkins, Audrey J         12 WAVE-ST              1:24.40         NS  
 -- Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST            1:25.45         NS  
 -- Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST              1:30.05         NS  
 -- Straface, Samie A         11 ASC-ST               1:09.50         NS  
 -- Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST               1:13.88         NS  
 -- Filipe, Seanna L          12 LIFE-ST                   NT        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Radford, Kayley A         12 The Woodlands-GU     2:24.46    2:23.40  
                1:10.15   2:23.40 (1:13.25)                                        
  2 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST               2:30.80    2:25.65  
                1:11.32   2:25.65 (1:14.33)                                        
  3 Loewe, Emily D            12 ASC-ST               2:31.57    2:28.95  
                1:12.30   2:28.95 (1:16.65)                                        
  4 Mullen, Kate J            11 ASC-ST               2:34.27    2:29.34  
                1:12.48   2:29.34 (1:16.86)                                        
  5 Williams, Megan E         12 ASC-ST               2:44.25    2:30.53  
                1:14.09   2:30.53 (1:16.44)                                        
  6 Stalbaum, Sydney P        11 ASC-ST               2:35.75    2:35.06  
                1:15.56   2:35.06 (1:19.50)                                        
  7 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST               2:39.01    2:38.37  
                1:16.80   2:38.37 (1:21.57)                                        
  8 Bryant, Hannah Grace G    12 The Woodlands-GU     2:31.52    2:38.87  
                1:16.60   2:38.87 (1:22.27)                                        
  9 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              2:33.04    2:41.95  
                1:19.79   2:41.95 (1:22.16)                                        
 10 Hollinger, Liliana R      11 ASC-ST               2:42.38    2:43.16  
                1:19.58   2:43.16 (1:23.58)                                        
 11 Adair, Gertie Kate K      11 ASC-ST               2:46.32    2:44.54  
                1:19.70   2:44.54 (1:24.84)                                        
 12 Yates, Savannah J         11 The Woodlands-GU     2:45.42    2:44.71  
                1:20.82   2:44.71 (1:23.89)                                        
 13 Lewis, Jordan S           12 ASC-ST               2:52.03    2:47.47  
                1:21.98   2:47.47 (1:25.49)                                        
 14 Khan, Mikaela E           11 The Woodlands-GU     2:48.01    2:50.85  
                1:23.22   2:50.85 (1:27.63)                                        
 15 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST              2:48.82    2:51.61  
                1:24.60   2:51.61 (1:27.01)                                        
 16 Castillo, Kylie E         11 LIFE-ST              3:15.48    3:03.24  
                1:30.42   3:03.24 (1:32.82)                                        
 17 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST               3:22.03    3:08.00  
                1:33.83   3:08.00 (1:34.17)                                        
 18 Hatley, Bianca B          12 ASC-ST                    NT    3:16.57  
                1:35.20   3:16.57 (1:41.37)                                        
 19 Simmons, Addisyn K        11 LIFE-ST              3:19.14    3:23.99  
                1:37.63   3:23.99 (1:46.36)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Audrey J         12 WAVE-ST              3:05.99         NS  
 -- Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST               2:38.78         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                34.36      34.38  
  2 Upshaw, Meredith J        11 ASC-ST                 36.21      35.84  
  3 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST                 35.70      36.49  
  4 Radford, Kayley A         12 The Woodlands-GU       37.88      38.38  
  5 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST                38.18      38.57  
  6 Huerta, Averly J          11 AAAA-ST                40.23      40.31  
  7 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST                41.85      41.97  
  8 Adair, Gertie Kate K      11 ASC-ST                 43.29      42.01  
  9 Lewis, Harriet R          11 ASC-ST                 42.31      42.66  
 10 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST                44.05      43.10  
 11 Yates, Savannah J         11 The Woodlands-GU       41.71      43.88  
 12 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST                42.33      44.01  
 13 Shapley, Savannah E       11 ASC-ST                 44.26      44.02  
 14 Marascio, Ellington K     11 The Woodlands-GU       43.26      44.38  
 15 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST                50.99      46.81  
 16 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST                 46.67      48.44  
 17 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 Sharks-ST              51.23      51.06  
 18 Luty, Samantha M          11 LIFE-ST                   NT      51.96  
 19 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST              53.74      54.35  
 20 Garza, Jana K             11 The Woodlands-GU     1:01.40      54.99  
 21 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST              57.11      58.51  
 22 Schwarzendruber, Abigail  11 ASC-ST                    NT      58.88  
 -- Hawkins, Audrey J         12 WAVE-ST                43.23         NS  
 -- Gottsman, Charlotte P     12 ASC-ST                 43.11         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST              1:14.85    1:13.34  
  2 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              1:15.71    1:17.14  
  3 Straface, Samie A         11 ASC-ST               1:18.01    1:17.40  
  4 Upshaw, Meredith J        11 ASC-ST               1:18.69    1:18.41  
  5 Adams, Morgan N           11 ASC-ST               1:20.85    1:18.87  
  6 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST               1:18.62    1:20.97  
  7 Radford, Kayley A         12 The Woodlands-GU     1:21.78    1:21.89  
  8 Anderson, Kathleen E      11 The Woodlands-GU     1:20.07    1:23.04  
  9 Rose, Katie A             12 UN-ST                1:24.67    1:25.24  
 10 Huerta, Averly J          11 AAAA-ST              1:25.99    1:25.69  
 11 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST              1:32.25    1:25.92  
 12 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              1:33.57    1:26.26  
 13 Loewe, Emily D            12 ASC-ST               1:34.30    1:26.68  
 14 Lewis, Harriet R          11 ASC-ST               1:30.90    1:28.31  
 15 Corbin, Chloe E           11 The Woodlands-GU     1:23.27    1:28.81  
 16 Andrews, Ava C            11 The Woodlands-GU     1:25.01    1:29.02  
 17 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              1:30.46    1:29.77  
 18 Shapley, Savannah E       11 ASC-ST               1:33.60    1:32.31  
 19 Eldredge, Beth V          11 AAAA-ST              1:39.17    1:33.36  
 20 Lewis, Jordan S           12 ASC-ST               1:32.75    1:34.59  
 21 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              1:45.99    1:36.82  
 22 Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST              1:44.88    1:48.08  
 23 Galvan, Adelina L         11 ASC-ST               1:46.64    1:49.16  
 24 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST            1:57.50    1:59.33  
 25 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST            2:05.57    2:09.94  
 -- Schwarzendruber, Abigail  11 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Marascio, Ellington K     11 The Woodlands-GU     1:32.02         NS  
 -- Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST            1:45.36        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Straface, Samie A         11 ASC-ST               2:54.01    2:45.14  
                1:21.75   2:45.14 (1:23.39)                                        
  2 Anderson, Kathleen E      11 The Woodlands-GU          NT    2:52.28  
                1:25.06   2:52.28 (1:27.22)                                        
  3 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              2:57.07    2:53.50  
                1:25.01   2:53.50 (1:28.49)                                        
  4 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST              3:09.62    2:56.98  
                1:28.07   2:56.98 (1:28.91)                                        
  5 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST              3:10.18    3:03.79  
                1:29.74   3:03.79 (1:34.05)                                        
  6 Huerta, Averly J          11 AAAA-ST              3:03.09    3:06.25  
                1:32.53   3:06.25 (1:33.72)                                        
  7 Shapley, Savannah E       11 ASC-ST                    NT    3:18.49  
                1:38.94   3:18.49 (1:39.55)                                        
  8 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST               3:55.57    3:52.90  
                2:00.20   3:52.90 (1:52.70)                                        
  9 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST            4:21.77    4:09.22  
                2:03.66   4:09.22 (2:05.56)                                        
 -- Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST            4:37.77         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
                2:10.30        DQ (2:24.42)                                        
 -- Castillo, Kylie E         11 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
                1:39.05        DQ (1:38.93)                                        
 -- Upshaw, Meredith J        11 ASC-ST               2:55.21         NS  
 -- Rose, Katie A             12 UN-ST                2:56.85         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST                37.29      38.64  
  2 Radford, Kayley A         12 The Woodlands-GU       41.36      41.39  
  3 Anderson, Kathleen E      11 The Woodlands-GU       39.15      41.69  
  4 Stalbaum, Sydney P        11 ASC-ST                 43.16      43.21  
  5 Andrews, Ava C            11 The Woodlands-GU       42.75      43.77  
  6 Lewis, Jordan S           12 ASC-ST                 43.82      43.92  
  7 Corbin, Chloe E           11 The Woodlands-GU       44.67      44.38  
  8 Eldredge, Beth V          11 AAAA-ST                45.32      44.63  
  9 Hollinger, Liliana R      11 ASC-ST                 55.15      46.69  
 10 Hatley, Bianca B          12 ASC-ST                 53.03      47.25  
 11 Butel, Lola M             11 LIFE-ST                   NT      47.50  
 12 Khan, Mikaela E           11 The Woodlands-GU       46.64      47.56  
 13 Marascio, Ellington K     11 The Woodlands-GU       50.16      49.22  
 14 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST                51.75      52.08  
 15 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 Sharks-ST              54.99      52.34  
 16 Simmons, Addisyn K        11 LIFE-ST              1:06.32      59.84  
 17 Garza, Jana K             11 The Woodlands-GU     1:12.57    1:01.69  
 18 Luty, Samantha M          11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:04.12  
 19 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              1:05.99    1:05.02  
 20 Schwarzendruber, Abigail  11 ASC-ST                    NT    1:35.08  
 -- Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST                 41.69         NS  
 -- Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST                58.32         NS  
 -- Filipe, Seanna L          12 LIFE-ST                55.97        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST              1:19.97    1:23.01  
  2 Williams, Megan E         12 ASC-ST               1:32.19    1:26.12  
  3 Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST               1:25.16    1:26.61  
  4 Stalbaum, Sydney P        11 ASC-ST               1:34.04    1:30.47  
  5 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST              1:31.99    1:31.09  
  6 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST              1:35.15    1:33.76  
  7 Anderson, Kathleen E      11 The Woodlands-GU     1:27.04    1:34.22  
  8 Lewis, Jordan S           12 ASC-ST               1:35.68    1:34.49  
  9 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              1:36.19    1:35.23  
 10 Eldredge, Beth V          11 AAAA-ST              1:43.47    1:37.51  
 11 Andrews, Ava C            11 The Woodlands-GU     1:33.53    1:38.47  
 12 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST              1:38.32    1:39.64  
 13 Adams, Morgan N           11 ASC-ST               1:42.71    1:43.80  
 14 Hatley, Bianca B          12 ASC-ST               1:49.98    1:45.01  
 15 Yates, Savannah J         11 The Woodlands-GU     1:46.52    1:47.04  
 16 Butel, Lola M             11 LIFE-ST              1:54.75    1:50.63  
 17 Gottsman, Charlotte P     12 ASC-ST               1:52.82    1:50.64  
 18 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST              1:49.66    1:51.50  
 19 Marascio, Ellington K     11 The Woodlands-GU     1:47.02    1:51.78  
 20 Galvan, Adelina L         11 ASC-ST               2:01.20    1:59.35  
 21 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 Sharks-ST            2:03.83    1:59.76  
 22 Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST              1:54.55    2:00.47  
 23 Garza, Jana K             11 The Woodlands-GU     2:39.15    2:07.25  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stalbaum, Sydney P        11 ASC-ST               3:15.18    3:09.07  
                1:32.20   3:09.07 (1:36.87)                                        
  2 Radford, Kayley A         12 The Woodlands-GU     3:12.06    3:13.08  
                1:31.69   3:13.08 (1:41.39)                                        
  3 Lewis, Jordan S           12 ASC-ST               3:33.05    3:18.85  
                1:36.63   3:18.85 (1:42.22)                                        
  4 Andrews, Ava C            11 The Woodlands-GU     3:30.13    3:20.82  
                1:36.31   3:20.82 (1:44.51)                                        
  5 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST               3:16.12    3:22.80  
                1:36.58   3:22.80 (1:46.22)                                        
  6 Corbin, Chloe E           11 The Woodlands-GU          NT    3:23.51  
                1:38.79   3:23.51 (1:44.72)                                        
  7 Eldredge, Beth V          11 AAAA-ST              3:30.09    3:35.47  
                1:44.04   3:35.47 (1:51.43)                                        
  8 Castillo, Kylie E         11 LIFE-ST              3:38.91    3:39.99  
                1:48.88   3:39.99 (1:51.11)                                        
  9 Butel, Lola M             11 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:58.93  
                1:56.73   3:58.93 (2:02.20)                                        
 -- Hirsch, Aly A             12 ASC-ST               3:07.86         NS  
 -- Hawkins, Audrey J         12 WAVE-ST              3:53.80         NS  
 -- Marascio, Ellington K     11 The Woodlands-GU          NT         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Hannah Grace G    12 The Woodlands-GU       39.02      34.02  
  2 Mullen, Kate J            11 ASC-ST                 34.86      34.45  
  3 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST                 34.08      34.59  
  4 Boutin, Gala E            12 AAAA-ST                36.34      34.97  
  5 Hollinger, Liliana R      11 ASC-ST                 35.72      35.41  
  5 Straface, Samie A         11 ASC-ST                 37.00      35.41  
  7 Nader, Cloe A             11 AAAA-ST                37.95      36.89  
  8 Khan, Mikaela E           11 The Woodlands-GU       38.35      37.06  
  9 Boutin, Hayley M          11 AAAA-ST                37.29      37.15  
 10 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST                39.83      37.37  
 11 Andrews, Ava C            11 The Woodlands-GU       42.20      40.49  
 12 Van Dusen, Ella G         11 NBY-ST                 43.46      41.85  
 13 Yates, Savannah J         11 The Woodlands-GU       48.12      46.95  
 14 Simmons, Addisyn K        11 LIFE-ST                52.00      47.49  
 15 Hatley, Bianca B          12 ASC-ST                    NT      47.89  
 16 Hamilton, Sidney O        12 Sharks-ST              55.03      49.58  
 17 Duckworth, Adalia R       11 Sharks-ST              51.91      50.70  
 18 Normandin, Ava G          11 NBY-ST               1:00.79      52.63  
 19 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D   11 Sharks-ST            1:04.80      54.17  
 20 Garza, Jana K             11 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:00.18  
 -- Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              1:00.99         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fleming, Addison M        11 WAVE-ST                51.41         NS  
 -- Hawkins, Audrey J         12 WAVE-ST              1:00.99         NS  
 -- Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              37.02         NS  
 -- Upshaw, Meredith J        11 ASC-ST                 35.85         NS  
 -- Filipe, Seanna L          12 LIFE-ST                54.97        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purtell, Grace E          11 AAAA-ST              1:19.12    1:17.53  
  2 Anderson, Kathleen E      11 The Woodlands-GU     1:17.52    1:18.28  
  3 Bryant, Hannah Grace G    12 The Woodlands-GU     1:18.00    1:20.96  
  4 Finley, Brigid A          12 ASC-ST               1:22.46    1:21.16  
  5 Hollinger, Liliana R      11 ASC-ST               1:25.56    1:22.69  
  6 Corbin, Chloe E           11 The Woodlands-GU     1:27.77    1:25.13  
  7 Khan, Mikaela E           11 The Woodlands-GU     1:28.25    1:25.50  
  8 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST              1:35.60    1:26.40  
  9 Purtell, Zoe A            11 AAAA-ST              1:28.46    1:31.89  
 10 Andrews, Ava C            11 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:37.34  
 11 Van Dusen, Ella G         11 NBY-ST               1:42.11    1:41.19  
 12 Castillo, Kylie E         11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:42.34  
 13 Butel, Lola M             11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:48.34  
 14 Simmons, Addisyn K        11 LIFE-ST              1:52.63    1:49.00  
 15 Luty, Samantha M          11 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:02.74  
 -- Hatley, Bianca B          12 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST            1:35.67        SCR  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bodenstab, Amelia N       12 ASC-ST               2:50.18    3:04.63  
                1:21.03   3:04.63 (1:43.60)                                        
  2 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              3:09.48    3:07.24  
                1:27.46   3:07.24 (1:39.78)                                        
  3 Khan, Mikaela E           11 The Woodlands-GU     3:18.35    3:20.85  
                1:32.71   3:20.85 (1:48.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 AAAA-ST              2:33.11    2:34.17  
                1:12.73   2:34.17 (1:21.44)                                        
  2 Radford, Kayley A         12 The Woodlands-GU     2:45.28    2:44.26  
                1:18.51   2:44.26 (1:25.75)                                        
  3 Anderson, Kathleen E      11 The Woodlands-GU     2:39.61    2:46.83  
                1:19.15   2:46.83 (1:27.68)                                        
  4 Donofrio, Madison D       11 AAAA-ST              3:00.62    2:56.78  
                1:23.96   2:56.78 (1:32.82)                                        
  5 Corbin, Chloe E           11 The Woodlands-GU     2:53.54    2:59.13  
                1:28.00   2:59.13 (1:31.13)                                        
  6 Saldana, Zoe C            11 AAAA-ST              3:05.72    3:01.27  
                1:25.33   3:01.27 (1:35.94)                                        
  7 Huerta, Averly J          11 AAAA-ST              3:21.48    3:14.89  
                1:31.39   3:14.89 (1:43.50)                                        
  8 Castillo, Kylie E         11 LIFE-ST              3:32.12    3:15.88  
                1:37.69   3:15.88 (1:38.19)                                        
  9 Yates, Savannah J         11 The Woodlands-GU     3:16.45    3:16.65  
                1:38.41   3:16.65 (1:38.24)                                        
 10 Eldredge, Beth V          11 AAAA-ST              3:34.63    3:19.93  
                1:40.21   3:19.93 (1:39.72)                                        
 11 Shapley, Savannah E       11 ASC-ST               3:28.64    3:23.76  
                1:33.48   3:23.76 (1:50.28)                                        
 12 Butel, Lola M             11 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:28.03  
                1:44.26   3:28.03 (1:43.77)                                        
 13 Luty, Samantha M          11 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:53.85  
                1:54.38   3:53.85 (1:59.47)                                        
 -- Bryant, Hannah Grace G    12 The Woodlands-GU     2:55.22         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:28.05        DQ (1:29.79)                                        
 -- Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST            3:29.71         NS  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             2:37.82    2:40.32  
     1) Butel, Lola M 11                2) Luty, Samantha M 11            
     3) Simmons, Addisyn K 11           4) Castillo, Kylie E 11           
                1:21.04   2:40.32 (1:19.28)                                        
  2 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'C'                   2:32.86    2:50.02  
     1) Jones, Julia R 8                2) Reardon, Madeline E 8          
     3) Khan, Peyton R 9                4) Bryant, Hannah Grace G 12      
                1:34.18   2:50.02 (1:15.84)                                        
  3 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                               NT    2:56.34  
     1) Adams, Anne B 8                 2) Bodenstab, Mikayla A 9         
     3) Tse, Kaitlyn A 9                4) Liu, Kylie M 9                 
                1:35.45   2:56.34 (1:20.89)                                        
  4 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   2:03.58    3:08.53  
     1) Bravo, Belen S 6                2) Bravo, Mariangel E 8           
     3) Gray, Karenza T 10              4) Yates, Savannah J 11           
                1:48.44   3:08.53 (1:20.09)                                        
  5 Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'                               NT    3:13.39  
     1) Tse, Maddie A 8                 2) Schwarzendruber, Abigail K 11  
     3) Hatley, Bianca B 12             4) Shapley, Savannah E 11         
                1:55.65   3:13.39 (1:17.74)                                        
  6 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   2:21.12    3:33.35  
     1) Wiles, Sydney C 7               2) Bajaj, Aryla 7                 
     3) Bajaj, Ariana 10                4) Garza, Jana K 11               
                2:03.56   3:33.35 (1:29.79)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'C'                   3:00.29    2:48.12  
     1) McKenna, Clare R 8              2) Bryant, Hannah Grace G 12      
     3) Radford, Kayley A 12            4) Wiles, Lily L 9                
                1:37.24   2:48.12 (1:10.88)                                        
  2 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   2:22.38    2:59.11  
     1) Corbin, Sophia C 8              2) Khan, Peyton R 9               
     3) Khan, Mikaela E 11              4) Corbin, Chloe E 11             
                1:47.66   2:59.11 (1:11.45)                                        
  3 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   2:37.51    2:59.90  
     1) Bravo, Mariangel E 8            2) Andrews, Ava C 11              
     3) Radford, Kenzie M 10            4) Anderson, Kathleen E 11        
                1:50.99   2:59.90 (1:08.91)                                        
  4 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             3:03.10    3:07.86  
     1) Luty, Samantha M 11             2) Castillo, Kylie E 11           
     3) Simmons, Addisyn K 11           4) Butel, Lola M 11               
                1:42.14   3:07.86 (1:25.72)                                        
  5 Austin Swim Club-ST  'C'                               NT    3:09.20  
     1) Galvan, Amarisa L 9             2) Hatley, Bianca B 12            
     3) Liu, Kylie M 9                  4) Tucker, Calla M 10             
                1:36.60   3:09.20 (1:32.60)                                        
  6 Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'                               NT    3:16.95  
     1) Shapley, Savannah E 11          2) Gottsman, Charlotte P 12       
     3) Hollinger, Liliana R 11         4) Tse, Maddie A 8                
                1:36.32   3:16.95 (1:40.63)                                        
  7 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                               NT    3:21.19  
     1) Schwarzendruber, Abigail K 11   2) Lewis, Jordan S 12             
     3) Jacops, Roxy E 10               4) Chung, Eliza K 8               
                1:37.49   3:21.19 (1:43.70)                                        
  8 Austin Swim Club-ST  'D'                               NT    3:22.39  
     1) Bodenstab, Mikayla A 9          2) Galvan, Adelina L 11           
     3) Lewis, Harriet R 11             4) Montanez, Brynn M 7            
                1:44.89   3:22.39 (1:37.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lax, Arianna E            14 ASC-ST                 28.29      28.35  
  2 Hall, Kendall K           14 ASC-ST                 28.14      29.30  
  3 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST                29.13      29.70  
  4 Krantzcke, Isabella G     14 The Woodlands-GU       29.78      29.94  
  5 Schaedler, Shae K         13 ASC-ST                 31.42      30.00  
  6 Monson, Abby K            13 The Woodlands-GU       28.90      30.26  
  7 Morse, Amy E              14 ASC-ST                 30.05      30.29  
  8 Bryant, Kate A            13 The Woodlands-GU       30.54      31.10  
  9 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST                 31.35      31.13  
 10 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 AAAA-ST                30.16      31.21  
 11 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST                31.03      31.22  
 12 Frantz, Amber N           14 WAVE-ST                31.71      31.35  
 13 Almstedt, Sophie R        14 ASC-ST                 30.55      31.36  
 14 Skelly, Erica L           14 ASC-ST                 30.19      31.57  
 15 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST                31.38      31.74  
 16 Straface, Josie R         14 ASC-ST                 32.14      31.85  
 17 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST                 32.96      32.03  
 18 Leal, Abigail G           14 AAAA-ST                31.81      32.06  
 19 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST                 32.32      32.12  
 20 Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST                 34.12      32.13  
 21 Niewenhous, Lily G        13 The Woodlands-GU       32.95      32.21  
 22 Staffeldt, Kirsten E      14 The Woodlands-GU       31.39      32.32  
 23 Attaway, Avery A          13 ASC-ST                 32.35      32.57  
 24 Holovaty, Madison M       13 The Woodlands-GU       32.21      32.92  
 25 Lazaga, Allison G         14 NBY-ST                 33.04      33.07  
 26 Heinroth, Sadie E         13 ASC-ST                 33.22      33.10  
 27 Chernin, Victoria E       14 The Woodlands-GU       32.24      33.15  
 28 Budsberg, Addison E       14 The Woodlands-GU       35.02      33.37  
 29 Schneider, Cailyn R       13 ASC-ST                 33.21      33.42  
 30 Sloan, Gabbey L           13 AQSA-ST                   NT      33.82  
 31 Saenz, Lilly M            13 CBA-ST                 36.00      35.24  
 32 Hunter, Hannah K          14 NBY-ST                 34.55      35.57  
 33 Abi-Saab, Lizeth A        14 The Woodlands-GU       36.97      37.56  
 34 Reed, Lila K              13 ASC-ST                    NT      38.65  
 -- Flores, Milana M          14 NBY-ST                 37.69         NS  
 -- Donofrio, Kylie M         14 AAAA-ST                30.92         NS  
 -- Montesinos, Elena R       13 ASC-ST                 29.19        SCR  
 -- Lilley, Addie E           14 ASC-ST                 31.70        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              1:02.47    1:01.35  
  2 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              1:05.76    1:05.46  
  3 Karas, Savannah G         13 ASC-ST               1:06.96    1:06.21  
  4 Morse, Amy E              14 ASC-ST               1:04.31    1:08.78  
  5 Bryant, Kate A            13 The Woodlands-GU     1:07.41    1:08.79  
  6 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              1:07.78    1:08.88  
  7 Frantz, Amber N           14 WAVE-ST              1:10.84    1:09.42  
  8 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 AAAA-ST              1:07.47    1:09.44  
  9 Niewenhous, Lily G        13 The Woodlands-GU     1:09.17    1:09.47  
 10 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              1:09.66    1:09.59  
 11 Leal, Abigail G           14 AAAA-ST              1:09.85    1:09.88  
 12 Almstedt, Sophie R        14 ASC-ST               1:06.37    1:10.05  
 13 Rodriguez Diaz, Jimena    14 The Woodlands-GU     1:09.91    1:10.29  
 14 Taylor, Lauren B          14 The Woodlands-GU     1:08.28    1:10.46  
 15 Staffeldt, Kirsten E      14 The Woodlands-GU     1:08.51    1:10.81  
 16 Schneider, Cailyn R       13 ASC-ST               1:11.36    1:12.63  
 17 Lazaga, Allison G         14 NBY-ST               1:14.80    1:13.24  
 18 Pokorny, Erica A          14 The Woodlands-GU     1:10.17    1:13.34  
 19 Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST               1:14.68    1:13.89  
 20 Holovaty, Madison M       13 The Woodlands-GU     1:11.67    1:14.20  
 21 Budsberg, Addison E       14 The Woodlands-GU     1:17.21    1:14.97  
 22 Desai, Bela R             14 The Woodlands-GU     1:10.61    1:15.38  
 23 Chernin, Victoria E       14 The Woodlands-GU     1:10.45    1:15.57  
 24 Sloan, Gabbey L           13 AQSA-ST              1:19.31    1:16.34  
 25 Edwards, Avery C          14 ASC-ST               1:25.11    1:17.14  
 26 Lozano, Lauren O          14 WAVE-ST              1:21.21    1:18.41  
 27 Hunter, Hannah K          14 NBY-ST               1:15.77    1:19.19  
 28 Saenz, Lilly M            13 CBA-ST               1:16.00    1:21.37  
 29 Allin, Rachel E           14 NBY-ST               1:20.81    1:23.35  
 30 Reed, Lila K              13 ASC-ST                    NT    1:24.05  
 31 Abi-Saab, Lizeth A        14 The Woodlands-GU     1:26.54    1:27.43  
 32 Dehle, Kenzie A           13 WAVE-ST              1:31.27    1:30.07  
 -- Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              1:05.52         NS  
 -- Donofrio, Kylie M         14 AAAA-ST              1:07.05         NS  
 -- Flores, Milana M          14 NBY-ST               1:22.85         NS  
 -- Calvert, Emma D           14 AAAA-ST              1:08.91         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lax, Arianna E            14 ASC-ST               2:10.61    2:09.84  
                1:03.09   2:09.84 (1:06.75)                                        
  2 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              2:18.78    2:16.48  
                1:05.56   2:16.48 (1:10.92)                                        
  3 Karas, Savannah G         13 ASC-ST               2:21.57    2:21.44  
                1:08.12   2:21.44 (1:13.32)                                        
  4 Morse, Amy E              14 ASC-ST               2:30.79    2:24.12  
                1:11.10   2:24.12 (1:13.02)                                        
  5 Niewenhous, Lily G        13 The Woodlands-GU     2:25.24    2:26.16  
                1:10.96   2:26.16 (1:15.20)                                        
  6 Almstedt, Sophie R        14 ASC-ST               2:24.11    2:26.97  
                1:10.35   2:26.97 (1:16.62)                                        
  7 Schaedler, Shae K         13 ASC-ST               2:33.83    2:27.11  
                1:11.54   2:27.11 (1:15.57)                                        
  8 Pokorny, Erica A          14 The Woodlands-GU     2:27.15    2:27.53  
                1:12.77   2:27.53 (1:14.76)                                        
  9 Attaway, Avery A          13 ASC-ST               2:30.52    2:28.85  
                1:13.63   2:28.85 (1:15.22)                                        
 10 Rodriguez Diaz, Jimena    14 The Woodlands-GU     2:30.05    2:29.31  
                1:13.78   2:29.31 (1:15.53)                                        
 11 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               2:33.43    2:30.44  
                1:14.72   2:30.44 (1:15.72)                                        
 12 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 AAAA-ST              2:34.31    2:31.55  
                1:12.80   2:31.55 (1:18.75)                                        
 13 Rausch, Macy L            13 ASC-ST               2:25.76    2:33.82  
                1:15.30   2:33.82 (1:18.52)                                        
 14 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              2:34.56    2:34.58  
                1:14.97   2:34.58 (1:19.61)                                        
 15 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST               2:35.96    2:35.00  
                1:14.42   2:35.00 (1:20.58)                                        
 16 Yates, Khiara I           13 The Woodlands-GU     2:32.79    2:35.22  
                1:15.78   2:35.22 (1:19.44)                                        
 17 Frantz, Amber N           14 WAVE-ST              2:38.84    2:36.38  
                1:14.40   2:36.38 (1:21.98)                                        
 18 Staffeldt, Kirsten E      14 The Woodlands-GU     2:30.37    2:36.62  
                1:15.52   2:36.62 (1:21.10)                                        
 19 Chernin, Victoria E       14 The Woodlands-GU     2:39.52    2:39.53  
                1:16.42   2:39.53 (1:23.11)                                        
 20 Skelly, Erica L           14 ASC-ST               2:29.23    2:40.07  
                1:16.82   2:40.07 (1:23.25)                                        
 21 Heinroth, Sadie E         13 ASC-ST               2:43.90    2:40.25  
                1:18.47   2:40.25 (1:21.78)                                        
 22 Holovaty, Madison M       13 The Woodlands-GU     2:49.78    2:40.85  
                1:17.59   2:40.85 (1:23.26)                                        
 23 Budsberg, Addison E       14 The Woodlands-GU     2:46.95    2:40.94  
                1:17.66   2:40.94 (1:23.28)                                        
 24 Schneider, Cailyn R       13 ASC-ST               2:39.00    2:42.33  
                1:19.20   2:42.33 (1:23.13)                                        
 25 Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST               2:47.18    2:46.84  
                1:17.77   2:46.84 (1:29.07)                                        
 26 Sloan, Gabbey L           13 AQSA-ST              2:54.08    2:53.87  
                1:24.51   2:53.87 (1:29.36)                                        
 27 Reed, Lila K              13 ASC-ST                    NT    3:08.88  
                1:31.04   3:08.88 (1:37.84)                                        
 28 Saenz, Lilly M            13 CBA-ST               2:45.99    3:09.74  
                1:28.80   3:09.74 (1:40.94)                                        
 29 Dehle, Kenzie A           13 WAVE-ST              3:31.55    3:16.71  
                1:34.16   3:16.71 (1:42.55)                                        
 -- Donofrio, Kylie M         14 AAAA-ST              2:25.62         NS  
 -- Montesinos, Elena R       13 ASC-ST               2:24.20        SCR  
 -- Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 AAAA-ST              2:29.67        SCR  
 -- Lilley, Addie E           14 ASC-ST               2:36.32        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monson, Abby K            13 The Woodlands-GU       35.77      36.18  
  2 Taylor, Lauren B          14 The Woodlands-GU       36.49      36.87  
  3 Rausch, Macy L            13 ASC-ST                 36.32      37.72  
  4 Desai, Bela R             14 The Woodlands-GU       35.92      39.03  
  5 Fowler, Kristin T         14 ASC-ST                    NT      39.17  
  6 Dehle, Kenzie A           13 WAVE-ST                54.36      51.34  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              1:15.65    1:13.87  
  2 Starnes, Emily J          13 UN-ST                1:13.82    1:14.83  
  3 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 AAAA-ST              1:15.81    1:15.32  
  4 Krantzcke, Isabella G     14 The Woodlands-GU     1:13.40    1:15.42  
  5 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              1:19.42    1:15.81  
  6 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              1:18.53    1:16.18  
  7 Karas, Savannah G         13 ASC-ST               1:14.67    1:16.42  
  8 Morse, Amy E              14 ASC-ST               1:19.69    1:16.90  
  9 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               1:19.22    1:17.96  
 10 Taylor, Lauren B          14 The Woodlands-GU     1:16.21    1:18.64  
 11 Pope, Abigail O           13 The Woodlands-GU     1:18.44    1:19.62  
 12 Leal, Abigail G           14 AAAA-ST              1:24.33    1:19.81  
 13 Sanders, Abigail B        13 ASC-ST               1:18.64    1:21.47  
 14 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 AAAA-ST              1:22.28    1:21.70  
 15 Pokorny, Erica A          14 The Woodlands-GU     1:21.96    1:22.03  
 16 Lazaga, Allison G         14 NBY-ST               1:21.48    1:22.64  
 17 Temple, Anna O            13 ASC-ST               1:23.89    1:23.06  
 18 Holovaty, Madison M       13 The Woodlands-GU     1:22.58    1:23.84  
 19 Jones, Emilie K           13 ASC-ST               1:21.27    1:24.03  
 20 Rodriguez Diaz, Jimena    14 The Woodlands-GU     1:23.64    1:24.24  
 21 Rausch, Macy L            13 ASC-ST               1:17.11    1:24.89  
 22 Yates, Khiara I           13 The Woodlands-GU     1:24.62    1:25.37  
 23 Desai, Bela R             14 The Woodlands-GU     1:18.97    1:25.48  
 24 Fowler, Kristin T         14 ASC-ST               1:28.42    1:25.61  
 25 Frantz, Amber N           14 WAVE-ST              1:28.93    1:28.91  
 26 Budsberg, Addison E       14 The Woodlands-GU     1:28.79    1:29.78  
 27 Edwards, Avery C          14 ASC-ST               1:27.91    1:30.00  
 28 Chernin, Victoria E       14 The Woodlands-GU     1:24.31    1:30.73  
 -- Schaedler, Shae K         13 ASC-ST               1:20.37         NS  
 -- Donofrio, Kylie M         14 AAAA-ST              1:18.96         NS  
 -- Flores, Milana M          14 NBY-ST               1:50.24         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              2:42.10    2:35.87  
                1:16.15   2:35.87 (1:19.72)                                        
  2 Krantzcke, Isabella G     14 The Woodlands-GU     2:34.14    2:36.39  
                1:20.60   2:36.39 (1:15.79)                                        
  3 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              2:47.39    2:45.41  
                1:20.66   2:45.41 (1:24.75)                                        
  4 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               2:48.81    2:46.77  
                1:20.79   2:46.77 (1:25.98)                                        
  5 Taylor, Lauren B          14 The Woodlands-GU     2:42.20    2:47.30  
                1:21.50   2:47.30 (1:25.80)                                        
  6 Pope, Abigail O           13 The Woodlands-GU     2:43.41    2:47.41  
                1:24.61   2:47.41 (1:22.80)                                        
  7 Holovaty, Madison M       13 The Woodlands-GU     2:55.43    2:54.59  
                1:27.24   2:54.59 (1:27.35)                                        
  8 Rodriguez Diaz, Jimena    14 The Woodlands-GU     2:53.47    2:55.36  
                1:27.50   2:55.36 (1:27.86)                                        
  9 Lazaga, Allison G         14 NBY-ST               2:51.05    2:57.44  
                1:26.33   2:57.44 (1:31.11)                                        
 10 Pokorny, Erica A          14 The Woodlands-GU     2:44.88    2:57.89  
                1:27.92   2:57.89 (1:29.97)                                        
 11 Chernin, Victoria E       14 The Woodlands-GU     2:57.69    3:10.09  
                1:31.88   3:10.09 (1:38.21)                                        
 12 Edwards, Avery C          14 ASC-ST                    NT    3:11.35  
                1:33.14   3:11.35 (1:38.21)                                        
 13 Budsberg, Addison E       14 The Woodlands-GU     3:10.17    3:14.13  
                1:36.36   3:14.13 (1:37.77)                                        
 -- Reed, Lila K              13 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
                1:45.07        DQ (1:48.82)                                        
 -- Rausch, Macy L            13 ASC-ST               2:39.04         NS  
 -- Allin, Rachel E           14 NBY-ST               3:31.79         NS  
 -- Donofrio, Kylie M         14 AAAA-ST              2:46.37         NS  
 -- Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              2:34.34        SCR  
 -- Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              2:42.08        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krantzcke, Isabella G     14 The Woodlands-GU       37.11      37.31  
  2 Yates, Khiara I           13 The Woodlands-GU       41.04      41.45  
  3 Sloan, Gabbey L           13 AQSA-ST                   NT      46.67  
  4 Abi-Saab, Lizeth A        14 The Woodlands-GU          NT      46.78  
  5 Lozano, Lauren O          14 WAVE-ST                50.39      47.88  
 -- Flores, Milana M          14 NBY-ST                 50.79         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krantzcke, Isabella G     14 The Woodlands-GU     1:16.38    1:17.73  
  2 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      14 AAAA-ST              1:27.68    1:29.35  
  3 Pope, Abigail O           13 The Woodlands-GU     1:29.43    1:29.37  
  4 Starnes, Emily J          13 UN-ST                1:30.10    1:29.51  
  5 Monson, Abby K            13 The Woodlands-GU     1:24.82    1:29.90  
  6 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              1:25.61    1:30.27  
  7 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               1:32.09    1:30.53  
  8 Niewenhous, Lily G        13 The Woodlands-GU     1:30.54    1:31.83  
  9 Hall, Kendall K           14 ASC-ST               1:41.55    1:31.94  
 10 Almstedt, Sophie R        14 ASC-ST               1:29.32    1:33.08  
 11 Bryant, Kate A            13 The Woodlands-GU     1:30.34    1:33.10  
 12 Jones, Emilie K           13 ASC-ST               1:36.22    1:33.62  
 13 Sloan, Gabbey L           13 AQSA-ST              1:38.31    1:40.05  
 14 Hunter, Hannah K          14 NBY-ST               1:41.63    1:43.40  
 15 Heinroth, Sadie E         13 ASC-ST               1:42.89    1:44.10  
 16 Abi-Saab, Lizeth A        14 The Woodlands-GU     1:41.94    1:44.13  
 17 Edwards, Avery C          14 ASC-ST               1:45.05    1:45.91  
 18 Reed, Lila K              13 ASC-ST                    NT    1:51.07  
 -- Montesinos, Elena R       13 ASC-ST               1:35.21        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karas, Savannah G         13 ASC-ST               3:01.79    3:01.07  
                1:27.72   3:01.07 (1:33.35)                                        
  2 Pope, Abigail O           13 The Woodlands-GU     3:09.77    3:06.38  
                1:31.46   3:06.38 (1:34.92)                                        
  3 Monson, Abby K            13 The Woodlands-GU     3:06.41    3:07.73  
                1:31.19   3:07.73 (1:36.54)                                        
  4 Yates, Khiara I           13 The Woodlands-GU     3:06.70    3:10.16  
                1:31.68   3:10.16 (1:38.48)                                        
  5 Niewenhous, Lily G        13 The Woodlands-GU     3:12.72    3:11.45  
                1:32.39   3:11.45 (1:39.06)                                        
  6 Lax, Arianna E            14 ASC-ST               3:21.58    3:13.67  
                1:34.51   3:13.67 (1:39.16)                                        
  7 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              3:07.58    3:14.37  
                1:33.21   3:14.37 (1:41.16)                                        
  8 Hall, Kendall K           14 ASC-ST               3:15.94    3:15.20  
                1:34.90   3:15.20 (1:40.30)                                        
  9 Bryant, Kate A            13 The Woodlands-GU     3:11.67    3:17.17  
                1:36.08   3:17.17 (1:41.09)                                        
 10 Leal, Abigail G           14 AAAA-ST              3:23.75    3:18.33  
                1:35.06   3:18.33 (1:43.27)                                        
 11 Schneider, Cailyn R       13 ASC-ST               3:12.73    3:18.40  
                1:36.49   3:18.40 (1:41.91)                                        
 12 Jones, Emilie K           13 ASC-ST               3:15.98    3:19.01  
                1:36.52   3:19.01 (1:42.49)                                        
 13 Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST               3:44.60    3:34.35  
                1:43.77   3:34.35 (1:50.58)                                        
 14 Sloan, Gabbey L           13 AQSA-ST                   NT    3:39.49  
                1:49.37   3:39.49 (1:50.12)                                        
 15 Abi-Saab, Lizeth A        14 The Woodlands-GU     3:39.90    3:47.94  
                1:48.08   3:47.94 (1:59.86)                                        
 16 Reed, Lila K              13 ASC-ST                    NT    3:56.19  
                1:52.24   3:56.19 (2:03.95)                                        
 -- Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              3:11.30         NS  
 -- Stojanovski, Sofia A      14 NBY-ST               3:40.79        SCR  
 -- Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              2:52.50        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staffeldt, Kirsten E      14 The Woodlands-GU       34.48      33.83  
  2 Monson, Abby K            13 The Woodlands-GU       33.93      34.86  
  3 Taylor, Lauren B          14 The Woodlands-GU       39.17      35.82  
  4 Holovaty, Madison M       13 The Woodlands-GU       40.11      37.00  
  5 Desai, Bela R             14 The Woodlands-GU       38.32      38.04  
  6 Budsberg, Addison E       14 The Woodlands-GU       42.51      39.96  
  7 Hunter, Hannah K          14 NBY-ST                 52.65      44.52  
  8 Saenz, Lilly M            13 CBA-ST                 41.87      49.45  
  9 Dehle, Kenzie A           13 WAVE-ST                55.77      54.67  
 -- Rausch, Macy L            13 ASC-ST                 34.26         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              1:10.18    1:09.68  
  2 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              1:11.76    1:10.96  
  3 Pope, Abigail O           13 The Woodlands-GU     1:12.30    1:11.98  
  4 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              1:11.18    1:12.11  
  5 Bryant, Kate A            13 The Woodlands-GU     1:16.51    1:16.40  
  6 Straface, Josie R         14 ASC-ST               1:15.65    1:16.67  
  7 Starnes, Emily J          13 UN-ST                1:18.70    1:16.70  
  8 Staffeldt, Kirsten E      14 The Woodlands-GU     1:13.07    1:17.00  
  9 Rodriguez Diaz, Jimena    14 The Woodlands-GU     1:20.24    1:18.04  
 10 Taylor, Lauren B          14 The Woodlands-GU     1:19.03    1:18.70  
 11 Pokorny, Erica A          14 The Woodlands-GU     1:18.70    1:20.13  
 12 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 AAAA-ST              1:24.39    1:20.46  
 13 Leal, Abigail G           14 AAAA-ST              1:23.94    1:21.94  
 14 Skelly, Erica L           14 ASC-ST               1:18.31    1:22.30  
 15 Lazaga, Allison G         14 NBY-ST               1:18.34    1:22.40  
 16 Yates, Khiara I           13 The Woodlands-GU     1:25.78    1:25.19  
 17 Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST               1:33.97    1:31.54  
 18 Schneider, Cailyn R       13 ASC-ST                    NT    1:33.84  
 19 Edwards, Avery C          14 ASC-ST               1:53.10    1:47.29  
 20 Saenz, Lilly M            13 CBA-ST               1:40.88    2:02.49  
 -- Desai, Bela R             14 The Woodlands-GU     1:20.81         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Flores, Milana M          14 NBY-ST               1:55.79         NS  
 -- Lilley, Addie E           14 ASC-ST               1:25.85        SCR  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lax, Arianna E            14 ASC-ST               2:26.92    2:24.93  
                1:09.99   2:24.93 (1:14.94)                                        
  2 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              2:31.94    2:35.63  
                1:13.03   2:35.63 (1:22.60)                                        
  3 Krantzcke, Isabella G     14 The Woodlands-GU     2:41.26    2:41.41  
                1:16.90   2:41.41 (1:24.51)                                        
  4 Rodriguez Diaz, Jimena    14 The Woodlands-GU          NT    2:55.44  
                1:26.90   2:55.44 (1:28.54)                                        
  5 Straface, Josie R         14 ASC-ST                    NT    3:02.36  
                1:23.39   3:02.36 (1:38.97)                                        
  6 Desai, Bela R             14 The Woodlands-GU     2:59.22    3:13.00  
                1:31.99   3:13.00 (1:41.01)                                        
 -- Hall, Kendall K           14 ASC-ST               2:46.31         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:14.93        DQ (1:27.30)                                        
 -- Staffeldt, Kirsten E      14 The Woodlands-GU     2:43.76         NS  
 -- Calvert, Emma D           14 AAAA-ST              2:58.69         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karas, Savannah G         13 ASC-ST               2:41.83    2:38.36  
                1:15.35   2:38.36 (1:23.01)                                        
  2 Monson, Abby K            13 The Woodlands-GU     2:37.15    2:38.78  
                1:16.38   2:38.78 (1:22.40)                                        
  3 Nader, lea A              13 AAAA-ST              2:42.58    2:40.25  
                1:13.94   2:40.25 (1:26.31)                                        
  4 Pope, Abigail O           13 The Woodlands-GU     2:34.79    2:42.25  
                1:17.36   2:42.25 (1:24.89)                                        
  5 Bryant, Kate A            13 The Woodlands-GU     2:42.83    2:45.82  
                1:20.19   2:45.82 (1:25.63)                                        
  6 Almstedt, Sophie R        14 ASC-ST               2:46.04    2:46.68  
                1:18.82   2:46.68 (1:27.86)                                        
  7 Labeau, Sophia A          14 AAAA-ST              2:48.19    2:46.69  
                1:16.32   2:46.69 (1:30.37)                                        
  8 Henderson, Sofia N        14 WAVE-ST              2:50.54    2:48.82  
                1:17.87   2:48.82 (1:30.95)                                        
  9 Niewenhous, Lily G        13 The Woodlands-GU     2:46.25    2:49.32  
                1:22.18   2:49.32 (1:27.14)                                        
 10 Leal, Abigail G           14 AAAA-ST              2:55.67    2:51.89  
                1:22.14   2:51.89 (1:29.75)                                        
 11 Gottsman, Eve H           13 ASC-ST               2:54.85    2:51.93  
                1:20.17   2:51.93 (1:31.76)                                        
 12 Morse, Amy E              14 ASC-ST               2:53.73    2:53.73  
                1:21.26   2:53.73 (1:32.47)                                        
 13 Yates, Khiara I           13 The Woodlands-GU     2:51.29    2:55.04  
                1:24.85   2:55.04 (1:30.19)                                        
 14 Jones, Emilie K           13 ASC-ST               3:03.45    2:57.05  
                1:25.24   2:57.05 (1:31.81)                                        
 15 Lazaga, Allison G         14 NBY-ST               2:53.22    2:57.56  
                1:21.73   2:57.56 (1:35.83)                                        
 16 Pokorny, Erica A          14 The Woodlands-GU     2:47.97    2:58.17  
                1:24.59   2:58.17 (1:33.58)                                        
 17 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     14 AAAA-ST              2:55.69    2:59.06  
                1:20.88   2:59.06 (1:38.18)                                        
 18 Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST               3:07.07    3:05.62  
                1:28.59   3:05.62 (1:37.03)                                        
 19 Chernin, Victoria E       14 The Woodlands-GU     3:05.36    3:08.11  
                1:29.17   3:08.11 (1:38.94)                                        
 20 Lozano, Lauren O          14 WAVE-ST              3:29.66    3:11.88  
                1:34.75   3:11.88 (1:37.13)                                        
 21 Edwards, Avery C          14 ASC-ST                    NT    3:19.43  
                1:32.89   3:19.43 (1:46.54)                                        
 22 Allin, Rachel E           14 NBY-ST               3:29.98    3:29.79  
                1:40.38   3:29.79 (1:49.41)                                        
 -- Straface, Josie R         14 ASC-ST               2:47.13         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:15.17        DQ (1:29.89)                                        
 -- Calvert, Emma D           14 AAAA-ST              2:46.27         NS  
 -- Skrobanek, Laney K        14 AAAA-ST              2:36.82         NS  
 -- Flores, Milana M          14 NBY-ST               3:48.79         NS  
 -- Donofrio, Kylie M         14 AAAA-ST              2:44.37         NS  
 -- Stojanovski, Sofia A      14 NBY-ST               3:10.80        SCR  
 -- Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 AAAA-ST              2:31.76        SCR  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuettel, Molly E          20 UN-ST                  27.79      28.69  
  2 Schield, Morgan C         15 WAVE-ST                28.83      29.64  
  3 Stavrou, Bella C          17 ASC-ST                 29.22      29.81  
  4 Evans, Lydia G            17 ASC-ST                 29.40      29.84  
  5 Jacops, Rachel E          16 ASC-ST                 30.35      30.21  
  6 Stackle, Avery A          19 ASC-ST                 27.88      30.34  
  7 Lin, Megan R              17 ASC-ST                 30.16      30.37  
  8 Lin, Erin Y               15 ASC-ST                 29.46      30.44  
  9 Rogillio, Claire E        15 ASC-ST                 31.03      30.47  
 10 Thomas, Emma K            17 ASC-ST                 30.29      30.62  
 10 LaJoie, Katelyn O         17 TWST-ST                30.33      30.62  
 12 Loewe, Christina M        15 ASC-ST                 31.40      30.64  
 13 Jones, Kaylie M           15 ASC-ST                 30.68      30.79  
 14 Cole, Ella F              15 CBA-ST                 30.50      31.03  
 15 McCurley, Julia A         15 NTRO-ST                30.35      31.19  
 16 Simon, Miranda J          16 ASC-ST                 30.62      31.69  
 17 Houlahan, Brinna M        16 WAVE-ST                32.55      31.92  
 18 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       17 WAVE-ST                32.17      32.01  
 19 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST                31.14      32.71  
 20 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST                33.38      32.82  
 21 King, Summer L            16 CBA-ST                 31.34      33.41  
 22 Moomaw, Lisa K            17 ASC-ST                 34.16      34.47  
 23 Daniel, KenLeigh A        15 AQSA-ST                40.11      39.72  
 -- Crawford, Deanna L        17 TWST-ST                32.40         DQ  
 -- Nieto, Montse I           15 ASC-ST                 35.05         NS  
 -- Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST                34.32         NS  
 -- Rousey, Tamia R           16 AAAA-ST                31.37         NS  
 -- Kutz, Sarah H             16 ASC-ST                 29.07         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halm, Elisabeth A         16 ASC-ST               1:02.45    1:02.31  
  2 Rogillio, Sarah G         15 ASC-ST               1:02.79    1:02.66  
  3 Kuettel, Molly E          20 UN-ST                  59.99    1:03.56  
  4 Evans, Lydia G            17 ASC-ST               1:02.88    1:04.09  
  5 Schield, Morgan C         15 WAVE-ST              1:02.85    1:04.14  
  6 Stavrou, Bella C          17 ASC-ST               1:03.71    1:04.49  
  7 Jacops, Rachel E          16 ASC-ST               1:04.85    1:04.83  
  8 Stackle, Avery A          19 ASC-ST               1:00.65    1:05.53  
  9 Lin, Erin Y               15 ASC-ST               1:03.88    1:05.97  
 10 Lin, Megan R              17 ASC-ST               1:07.18    1:06.38  
 11 LaJoie, Katelyn O         17 TWST-ST                   NT    1:07.37  
 12 Jones, Kaylie M           15 ASC-ST               1:04.55    1:07.50  
 13 Cole, Ella F              15 CBA-ST               1:07.10    1:08.37  
 14 Houlahan, Brinna M        16 WAVE-ST              1:10.23    1:09.50  
 15 Moomaw, Lisa K            17 ASC-ST               1:15.73    1:14.50  
 16 King, Summer L            16 CBA-ST               1:11.31    1:14.88  
 17 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              1:18.90    1:18.04  
 18 Nieto, Montse I           15 ASC-ST               1:18.12    1:22.09  
 19 Spivey, Blake K           15 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:23.41  
 20 Daniel, KenLeigh A        15 AQSA-ST              1:34.01    1:40.96  
 -- Kutz, Sarah H             16 ASC-ST               1:00.61         NS  
 -- Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              1:13.50         NS  
 -- Thomas, Emma K            17 ASC-ST               1:05.72         NS  
 -- Finley, Molly S           17 ASC-ST               1:04.03         NS  
 -- Rousey, Tamia R           16 AAAA-ST              1:09.92         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuettel, Molly E          20 UN-ST                2:10.00    2:14.19  
                1:04.64   2:14.19 (1:09.55)                                        
  2 Halm, Elisabeth A         16 ASC-ST               2:46.37    2:16.54  
                1:05.68   2:16.54 (1:10.86)                                        
  3 Rogillio, Sarah G         15 ASC-ST               2:16.90    2:16.68  
                1:04.34   2:16.68 (1:12.34)                                        
  4 Evans, Lydia G            17 ASC-ST               2:14.39    2:17.55  
                1:06.38   2:17.55 (1:11.17)                                        
  5 Stavrou, Bella C          17 ASC-ST               2:20.02    2:20.89  
                1:07.71   2:20.89 (1:13.18)                                        
  6 Jones, Kaylie M           15 ASC-ST               2:21.40    2:22.60  
                1:09.92   2:22.60 (1:12.68)                                        
  7 Rogillio, Claire E        15 ASC-ST               2:23.34    2:23.01  
                1:09.76   2:23.01 (1:13.25)                                        
  8 Jacops, Rachel E          16 ASC-ST               2:21.81    2:23.71  
                1:08.83   2:23.71 (1:14.88)                                        
  9 Schield, Morgan C         15 WAVE-ST              2:19.06    2:26.62  
                1:08.30   2:26.62 (1:18.32)                                        
 10 McCurley, Julia A         15 NTRO-ST              2:24.65    2:28.28  
                1:11.87   2:28.28 (1:16.41)                                        
 11 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       17 WAVE-ST              2:37.29    2:32.31  
                1:15.07   2:32.31 (1:17.24)                                        
 12 Houlahan, Brinna M        16 WAVE-ST              2:33.22    2:32.67  
                1:12.62   2:32.67 (1:20.05)                                        
 13 Rouse, Faith G            15 ASC-ST               2:30.66    2:38.48  
                1:16.35   2:38.48 (1:22.13)                                        
 14 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:43.87    2:42.70  
                1:18.65   2:42.70 (1:24.05)                                        
 15 Moomaw, Lisa K            17 ASC-ST               2:43.06    2:43.16  
                  30.80   2:43.16 (2:12.36)                                        
 -- Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST              2:28.76         NS  
 -- Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST                   NT         NS  
 -- Nieto, Montse I           15 ASC-ST               2:50.54         NS  
 -- Kutz, Sarah H             16 ASC-ST               2:09.79         NS  
 -- Finley, Molly S           17 ASC-ST               2:17.76         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birlin, Julianna G        17 ASC-ST                 36.11      32.43  
  2 Lin, Erin Y               15 ASC-ST                 35.49      36.95  
  3 Daniel, KenLeigh A        15 AQSA-ST                46.19      44.88  
 -- Rousey, Tamia R           16 AAAA-ST                36.67         NS  
 -- Ferguson, Cynthia L       15 CBA-ST                 35.17         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Emma K            17 ASC-ST                    NT    1:14.43  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loewe, Christina M        15 ASC-ST               1:10.92    1:11.99  
  2 Thomas, Emma K            17 ASC-ST               1:15.54    1:15.59  
  3 Cole, Ella F              15 CBA-ST               1:17.20    1:16.17  
  4 Simpson, Brookie L        15 ASC-ST               1:16.57    1:16.98  
  5 Moomaw, Lisa K            17 ASC-ST               1:39.91    1:35.66  
  6 Daniel, KenLeigh A        15 AQSA-ST                   NT    1:42.49  
 -- Nieto, Montse I           15 ASC-ST               1:24.79         NS  
 -- Rogillio, Sarah G         15 ASC-ST               1:10.86         NS  
 -- Jacops, Rachel E          16 ASC-ST               1:09.21        SCR  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birlin, Julianna G        17 ASC-ST               2:48.49    2:33.68  
                1:12.43   2:33.68 (1:21.25)                                        
  2 Rogillio, Sarah G         15 ASC-ST               2:35.87    2:37.33  
                1:17.62   2:37.33 (1:19.71)                                        
  3 Jones, Kaylie M           15 ASC-ST               2:56.24    2:47.35  
                1:21.61   2:47.35 (1:25.74)                                        
  4 Nieto, Montse I           15 ASC-ST               3:05.60    3:15.72  
                1:34.59   3:15.72 (1:41.13)                                        
  5 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST                   NT    3:22.67  
                1:39.75   3:22.67 (1:42.92)                                        
  6 Moomaw, Lisa K            17 ASC-ST               3:35.01    3:24.89  
                1:39.84   3:24.89 (1:45.05)                                        
  7 Thomas, Emma K            17 ASC-ST                    NT    3:30.78  
 -- McCurley, Julia A         15 NTRO-ST              2:35.47         NS  
 -- Kutz, Sarah H             16 ASC-ST               2:29.78         NS  
 -- Rousey, Tamia R           16 AAAA-ST              2:52.67         NS  
 -- Cole, Ella F              15 CBA-ST               2:52.71         NS  
 -- Jacops, Rachel E          16 ASC-ST               2:30.56        SCR  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Erin Y               15 ASC-ST                 37.85      38.82  
  2 Crawford, Deanna L        17 TWST-ST                41.50      46.24  
  3 Daniel, KenLeigh A        15 AQSA-ST                   NT      58.98  
  4 Spivey, Blake K           15 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:00.98  
 -- Ferguson, Cynthia L       15 CBA-ST                 38.71         NS  
 -- Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST                46.79        SCR  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halm, Elisabeth A         16 ASC-ST               1:17.53    1:17.39  
  2 Birlin, Julianna G        17 ASC-ST               1:19.79    1:21.45  
  3 Rogillio, Claire E        15 ASC-ST               1:22.37    1:24.68  
  4 Rouse, Faith G            15 ASC-ST               1:32.08    1:32.39  
  5 Cole, Ella F              15 CBA-ST               1:54.53    1:34.39  
  6 Pal-Freeman, Cate F       17 WAVE-ST              1:35.12    1:38.14  
  7 Crawford, Deanna L        17 TWST-ST              1:24.40    1:40.33  
 -- Ferguson, Cynthia L       15 CBA-ST               1:22.62         NS  
 -- Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST              1:41.14         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halm, Elisabeth A         16 ASC-ST               2:13.89    2:51.03  
                1:23.13   2:51.03 (1:27.90)                                        
  2 Rogillio, Claire E        15 ASC-ST               2:57.05    3:02.85  
                1:28.76   3:02.85 (1:34.09)                                        
  3 Lin, Megan R              17 ASC-ST               3:06.37    3:06.75  
                1:30.17   3:06.75 (1:36.58)                                        
  4 Stavrou, Bella C          17 ASC-ST               3:10.58    3:08.48  
                1:30.37   3:08.48 (1:38.11)                                        
  5 Schield, Morgan C         15 WAVE-ST              3:09.76    3:12.47  
                1:28.29   3:12.47 (1:44.18)                                        
  6 Galan, Itzel A            15 AQSA-ST                   NT    3:38.22  
                1:44.32   3:38.22 (1:53.90)                                        
  7 Crawford, Deanna L        17 TWST-ST              3:09.60    3:41.32  
                1:47.92   3:41.32 (1:53.40)                                        
 -- Kutz, Sarah H             16 ASC-ST               2:38.86         NS  
 -- Evans, Lydia G            17 ASC-ST               2:45.54         NS  
 -- Ferguson, Cynthia L       15 CBA-ST               3:00.34         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuettel, Molly E          20 UN-ST                  29.99      31.55  
  2 Stackle, Avery A          19 ASC-ST                 31.80      31.62  
  3 LaJoie, Katelyn O         17 TWST-ST                31.30      33.10  
  4 Lin, Erin Y               15 ASC-ST                 36.25      34.60  
  5 Spivey, Blake K           15 LIFE-ST                   NT      51.39  
 -- Birlin, Julianna G        17 ASC-ST                 31.93         NS  
 -- King, Summer L            16 CBA-ST                 49.99         NS  
 -- Finley, Molly S           17 ASC-ST                 51.52         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         15 WAVE-ST              1:10.02    1:10.41  
  2 Stackle, Avery A          19 ASC-ST               1:05.85    1:10.51  
  3 Evans, Lydia G            17 ASC-ST               1:07.07    1:10.60  
  4 Simon, Miranda J          16 ASC-ST               1:09.59    1:12.41  
  5 Finley, Molly S           17 ASC-ST               1:09.32    1:13.14  
  6 Loewe, Christina M        15 ASC-ST               1:13.36    1:13.50  
  7 Houlahan, Brinna M        16 WAVE-ST              1:15.69    1:13.82  
  8 Jones, Kaylie M           15 ASC-ST               1:15.79    1:14.43  
  9 Simpson, Brookie L        15 ASC-ST               1:14.29    1:15.58  
 10 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST              1:13.78    1:18.70  
 11 LaJoie, Katelyn O         17 TWST-ST              1:12.80    1:19.41  
 12 Lin, Erin Y               15 ASC-ST               1:20.45    1:21.54  
 13 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              1:24.35    1:21.98  
 -- Kutz, Sarah H             16 ASC-ST               1:05.52         NS  
 -- Rousey, Tamia R           16 AAAA-ST              1:19.33         NS  
 -- Rogillio, Sarah G         15 ASC-ST               1:07.69         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogillio, Claire E        15 ASC-ST               2:40.68    2:44.85  
                1:18.81   2:44.85 (1:26.04)                                        
  2 Houlahan, Brinna M        16 WAVE-ST              2:55.87    2:52.82  
                1:18.67   2:52.82 (1:34.15)                                        
 -- Evans, Lydia G            17 ASC-ST               2:28.05         NS  
 -- Finley, Molly S           17 ASC-ST               2:33.23         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Emma K            17 ASC-ST               2:44.87    2:45.82  
                1:18.01   2:45.82 (1:27.81)                                        
  2 Jacops, Rachel E          16 ASC-ST               2:42.38    2:46.76  
                1:14.17   2:46.76 (1:32.59)                                        
  3 Simon, Miranda J          16 ASC-ST               2:41.91    2:47.94  
                1:18.30   2:47.94 (1:29.64)                                        
 -- Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              3:05.68         NS  
 -- McCurley, Julia A         15 NTRO-ST              2:45.42         NS  
 -- Nieto, Montse I           15 ASC-ST                    NT         NS  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   2:08.35    2:06.61  
     1) Krantzcke, Isabella G 14        2) Monson, Abby K 13              
     3) Staffeldt, Kirsten E 14         4) Yates, Khiara I 13             
                1:01.34   2:06.61 (1:05.27)                                        
  2 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   1:59.76    2:09.33  
     1) Taylor, Lauren B 14             2) Bryant, Kate A 13              
     3) Pope, Abigail O 13              4) Pokorny, Erica A 14            
                1:05.41   2:09.33 (1:03.92)                                        
  3 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'C'                   2:10.78    2:18.51  
     1) Chernin, Victoria E 14          2) Budsberg, Addison E 14         
     3) Niewenhous, Lily G 13           4) Desai, Bela R 14               
                1:09.94   2:18.51 (1:08.57)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   2:15.79    2:27.04  
     1) Taylor, Lauren B 14             2) Bryant, Kate A 13              
     3) Pope, Abigail O 13              4) Staffeldt, Kirsten E 14        
                1:21.50   2:27.04 (1:05.54)                                        
  2 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'C'                   2:39.82    2:27.34  
     1) Monson, Abby K 13               2) Yates, Khiara I 13             
     3) Pokorny, Erica A 14             4) Chernin, Victoria E 14         
                1:18.48   2:27.34 (1:08.86)                                        
 -- The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   2:22.55         DQ  
      Other - Misc
     1) Krantzcke, Isabella G 14        2) Niewenhous, Lily G 13          
     3) Rodriguez Diaz, Jimena 14       4) Holovaty, Madison M 13         
                1:18.67        DQ (1:04.14)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR                30.43      30.84  
  2 Pena, Bruno               10 The Woodlands-GU       34.42      33.74  
  3 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                43.12      34.46  
  4 Desai, Rayan M            10 The Woodlands-GU       34.52      34.95  
  5 Allen, Braxton J          10 The Woodlands-GU       36.34      35.16  
  6 Shapley, Ty A             10 ASC-ST                 35.53      35.21  
  7 Haberman, Hunter H        10 The Woodlands-GU       38.54      36.67  
  8 Nicola, Marco A           10 LIFE-ST                42.01      37.63  
  9 Wood, Luke A              10 NTRO-ST                38.73      38.29  
 10 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST                39.00      39.94  
 11 Singh, Ishan               9 The Woodlands-GU       41.05      40.14  
 12 Teirlinck, Josse          10 The Woodlands-GU       41.68      41.10  
 13 Naser, Jordan F           10 LIFE-ST                40.65      42.11  
 14 Chen, Kai Z                8 The Woodlands-GU       42.45      42.17  
 15 Hirsch, Ryder L            9 ASC-ST                 46.73      42.25  
 16 Yu, Wilson S              10 ASC-ST                 46.49      42.31  
 17 Fyda, Nolan B              8 ASC-ST                 44.73      42.65  
 18 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              43.64      43.01  
 19 Samay, Hayden L            8 The Woodlands-GU     1:16.83      43.98  
 20 Geldart, Jacob D           9 LIFE-ST                46.98      45.30  
 21 Simons, Maximus A          8 The Woodlands-GU          NT      45.91  
 22 Radford, Blake B           7 The Woodlands-GU     1:11.79      47.60  
 23 Cuellar, Mateo L          10 Sharks-ST              43.77      47.67  
 24 Baumgartner, Edward A      8 The Woodlands-GU     1:02.08      48.48  
 25 Teirlinck, Warre           8 The Woodlands-GU       53.15      49.48  
 26 Pena, Emilio               8 The Woodlands-GU          NT      50.99  
 27 Niewenhous, William H      9 The Woodlands-GU       47.00      51.24  
 28 Garza, Joseph M            8 The Woodlands-GU     1:05.14      51.83  
 29 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST                56.53      52.95  
 30 Sujaykumar, Aadhav         8 ASC-ST               1:02.77      54.76  
 31 Soliz, Anthony J           8 ASC-ST               1:05.88    1:00.20  
 32 Khan, Jude W               6 The Woodlands-GU     1:07.45    1:04.85  
 33 LE, Nam H                 10 ASC-ST                    NT    1:05.36  
 34 Ragan, Johnny G            9 ASC-ST                    NT    1:06.60  
 35 Baumgartner, Alex          5 The Woodlands-GU          NT    2:02.11  
 -- Reardon, Michael E         6 The Woodlands-GU          NT         NS  
 -- Altermatt, EJ J            8 AAAA-ST                49.78        SCR  
 -- Crossland, Kannen L       10 The Woodlands-GU       32.32        SCR  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Bruno               10 The Woodlands-GU     1:11.09    1:11.98  
  2 Allen, Braxton J          10 The Woodlands-GU     1:20.69    1:17.42  
  3 Shapley, Ty A             10 ASC-ST               1:17.08    1:17.94  
  4 Desai, Rayan M            10 The Woodlands-GU     1:15.22    1:18.15  
  5 Haberman, Hunter H        10 The Woodlands-GU     1:22.60    1:22.90  
  6 Nicola, Marco A           10 LIFE-ST              1:35.94    1:26.60  
  7 Teirlinck, Josse          10 The Woodlands-GU     1:27.49    1:26.81  
  8 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              1:21.20    1:28.33  
  9 Singh, Ishan               9 The Woodlands-GU     1:32.46    1:31.71  
 10 Chen, Kai Z                8 The Woodlands-GU     1:39.29    1:40.15  
 11 Yu, Wilson S              10 ASC-ST               1:46.99    1:43.80  
 12 Finley, Christopher L      9 NBY-ST               1:50.65    1:47.75  
 13 Simons, Maximus A          8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:47.99  
 14 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST            1:48.43    1:49.99  
 15 Radford, Blake B           7 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:50.54  
 16 Niewenhous, William H      9 The Woodlands-GU     1:50.03    1:50.70  
 17 Pena, Emilio               8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:54.16  
 18 Cuellar, Mateo L          10 Sharks-ST            1:48.77    1:54.45  
 19 Baumgartner, Edward A      8 The Woodlands-GU     3:00.12    1:56.09  
 20 Teirlinck, Warre           8 The Woodlands-GU     1:52.69    1:57.71  
 21 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST              2:09.23    1:59.12  
 22 Garza, Joseph M            8 The Woodlands-GU     2:30.03    2:01.78  
 23 Magee, Odin S              7 LIFE-ST              2:14.59    2:03.34  
 24 Reardon, Michael E         6 The Woodlands-GU          NT    3:00.44  
 -- Naser, Jordan F           10 LIFE-ST              1:37.43         NS  
 -- Wood, Luke A              10 NTRO-ST              1:29.99         NS  
 -- Samay, Hayden L            8 The Woodlands-GU     3:02.69         NS  
 -- Crossland, Kannen L       10 The Woodlands-GU     1:10.28        SCR  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapley, Ty A             10 ASC-ST               2:48.85    2:43.15  
                1:19.40   2:43.15 (1:23.75)                                        
  2 Desai, Rayan M            10 The Woodlands-GU     2:43.18    2:44.97  
                1:16.56   2:44.97 (1:28.41)                                        
  3 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              2:56.32    3:10.79  
                1:32.87   3:10.79 (1:37.92)                                        
  4 Libersat, Mathias J        9 ASC-ST               3:43.54    3:32.43  
                1:44.90   3:32.43 (1:47.53)                                        
  5 Geldart, Jacob D           9 LIFE-ST                   NT    4:03.79  
                  50.53   4:03.79 (3:13.26)                                        
 -- Crossland, Kannen L       10 The Woodlands-GU     2:32.68        SCR  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Bruno               10 The Woodlands-GU       40.49      41.37  
  2 Crossland, Kannen L       10 The Woodlands-GU       41.28      41.42  
  3 Allen, Braxton J          10 The Woodlands-GU       43.08      42.93  
  4 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                43.53      43.00  
  5 Haberman, Hunter H        10 The Woodlands-GU       46.05      43.86  
  6 Purtell, Kai M             9 AAAA-ST                47.06      46.23  
  7 Wood, Luke A              10 NTRO-ST                45.64      46.41  
  8 Teirlinck, Josse          10 The Woodlands-GU       48.20      48.29  
  9 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              51.03      49.74  
 10 Libersat, Mathias J        9 ASC-ST                 53.88      50.27  
 11 Fyda, Nolan B              8 ASC-ST                 59.47      50.77  
 12 Chen, Kai Z                8 The Woodlands-GU       47.71      51.07  
 13 Nicola, Marco A           10 LIFE-ST                   NT      51.91  
 14 Simons, Maximus A          8 The Woodlands-GU          NT      53.59  
 15 Radford, Blake B           7 The Woodlands-GU     1:09.65      53.76  
 16 Naser, Jordan F           10 LIFE-ST              1:00.26      54.13  
 17 Samay, Hayden L            8 The Woodlands-GU     1:27.41      54.79  
 18 Niewenhous, William H      9 The Woodlands-GU       57.46      57.05  
 19 Baumgartner, Edward A      8 The Woodlands-GU       59.10      59.69  
 20 Garza, Joseph M            8 The Woodlands-GU     1:22.43    1:01.45  
 21 Sujaykumar, Aadhav         8 ASC-ST               1:06.99    1:03.18  
 22 Khan, Jude W               6 The Woodlands-GU     1:04.66    1:03.27  
 23 Teirlinck, Warre           8 The Woodlands-GU     1:01.45    1:04.58  
 24 Soliz, Anthony J           8 ASC-ST               1:11.62    1:04.72  
 25 Cuellar, Mateo L          10 Sharks-ST              51.77    1:04.99  
 26 Pena, Emilio               8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:05.37  
 27 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST              1:07.05    1:05.85  
 28 Ragan, Johnny G            9 ASC-ST                    NT    1:10.00  
 29 Baumgartner, Alex          5 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:26.60  
 30 LE, Nam H                 10 ASC-ST                    NT    1:28.75  
 -- Reardon, Michael E         6 The Woodlands-GU          NT         NS  
 -- Altermatt, EJ J            8 AAAA-ST                53.74        SCR  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR              1:19.22    1:19.26  
  2 Pena, Bruno               10 The Woodlands-GU     1:31.11    1:28.82  
  3 Wood, Luke A              10 NTRO-ST              1:36.89    1:36.44  
  4 Purtell, Kai M             9 AAAA-ST              1:40.15    1:40.03  
  5 Teirlinck, Josse          10 The Woodlands-GU     2:01.53    1:41.84  
  6 Libersat, Mathias J        9 ASC-ST               1:55.72    1:51.61  
  7 Singh, Ishan               9 The Woodlands-GU     1:47.91    1:53.36  
  8 Altermatt, EJ J            8 AAAA-ST              1:59.18    1:55.93  
  9 Baumgartner, Edward A      8 The Woodlands-GU     2:13.31    2:04.41  
 10 Teirlinck, Warre           8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    2:13.41  
 11 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST              2:20.12    2:25.62  
 12 Reardon, Michael E         6 The Woodlands-GU          NT    3:10.64  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desai, Rayan M            10 The Woodlands-GU          NT    3:04.30  
                1:30.76   3:04.30 (1:33.54)                                        
  2 Chen, Kai Z                8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    3:45.34  
                1:55.47   3:45.34 (1:49.87)                                        
 -- Singh, Ishan               9 The Woodlands-GU          NT         DQ  
      Multiple strokes
 -- Wood, Luke A              10 NTRO-ST              3:28.00         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crossland, Kannen L       10 The Woodlands-GU       45.63      48.65  
  2 Pena, Bruno               10 The Woodlands-GU       51.75      52.04  
  3 Allen, Braxton J          10 The Woodlands-GU       53.16      52.38  
  4 Haberman, Hunter H        10 The Woodlands-GU       57.03      53.69  
  5 Simons, Maximus A          8 The Woodlands-GU          NT      54.42  
  6 Yu, Wilson S              10 ASC-ST                 57.07      55.62  
  7 Teirlinck, Josse          10 The Woodlands-GU       57.35      56.17  
  8 Altermatt, EJ J            8 AAAA-ST              1:02.36      56.89  
  9 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST                57.11      57.19  
 10 Geldart, Jacob D           9 LIFE-ST              1:00.77      58.46  
 11 Pena, Emilio               8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:00.84  
 12 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST            1:01.00    1:01.07  
 13 Radford, Blake B           7 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:01.30  
 14 Niewenhous, William H      9 The Woodlands-GU     1:07.05    1:01.40  
 15 Magee, Odin S              7 LIFE-ST              1:14.74    1:07.38  
 16 Finley, Christopher L      9 NBY-ST               1:05.79    1:09.53  
 17 Ragan, Johnny G            9 ASC-ST                    NT    1:09.63  
 18 Baumgartner, Edward A      8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:09.93  
 19 Teirlinck, Warre           8 The Woodlands-GU     1:12.85    1:10.88  
 20 Garza, Joseph M            8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:13.64  
 21 Sujaykumar, Aadhav         8 ASC-ST                    NT    1:15.45  
 22 Cuellar, Mateo L          10 Sharks-ST            1:01.77    1:15.76  
 23 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST              1:19.83    1:17.01  
 -- Reardon, Michael E         6 The Woodlands-GU          NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                48.71         DQ  
      Head not up
 -- Samay, Hayden L            8 The Woodlands-GU          NT         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 AGUA-MR              1:26.85    1:25.26  
  2 Crossland, Kannen L       10 The Woodlands-GU     1:39.48    1:41.94  
  3 Shapley, Ty A             10 ASC-ST               1:41.71    1:43.99  
  4 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              1:45.33    1:48.05  
  5 Yu, Wilson S              10 ASC-ST               2:00.33    1:55.37  
  6 Purtell, Kai M             9 AAAA-ST              1:57.25    1:55.40  
  7 Simons, Maximus A          8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:59.07  
  8 Naser, Jordan F           10 LIFE-ST              1:50.91    1:59.38  
  9 Singh, Ishan               9 The Woodlands-GU     2:01.51    1:59.97  
 10 Geldart, Jacob D           9 LIFE-ST              2:06.75    2:10.04  
 11 Pena, Emilio               8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    2:10.75  
 12 Radford, Blake B           7 The Woodlands-GU          NT    2:11.16  
 13 Altermatt, EJ J            8 AAAA-ST              2:20.18    2:12.59  
 14 Niewenhous, William H      9 The Woodlands-GU     2:20.10    2:16.68  
 15 Hirsch, Ryder L            9 ASC-ST                    NT    2:30.12  
 -- Cuellar, Mateo L          10 Sharks-ST            2:37.97         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST            2:37.77         DQ  
      Arms past hipline
 -- Samay, Hayden L            8 The Woodlands-GU          NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Garza, Joseph M            8 The Woodlands-GU          NT         DQ  
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geldart, Jacob D           9 LIFE-ST                   NT    4:39.27  
                2:13.01   4:39.27 (2:26.26)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desai, Rayan M            10 The Woodlands-GU       36.73      36.51  
  2 Pena, Bruno               10 The Woodlands-GU       37.19      37.49  
  3 Crossland, Kannen L       10 The Woodlands-GU       37.87      38.35  
  4 Haberman, Hunter H        10 The Woodlands-GU       41.72      38.80  
  5 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST                40.94      40.07  
  6 Shapley, Ty A             10 ASC-ST                    NT      41.89  
  7 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                47.20      46.34  
  8 Allen, Braxton J          10 The Woodlands-GU       46.28      47.54  
  9 Chen, Kai Z                8 The Woodlands-GU       52.22      48.19  
 10 Singh, Ishan               9 The Woodlands-GU          NT      49.45  
 11 Teirlinck, Josse          10 The Woodlands-GU       48.50      49.74  
 12 Nicola, Marco A           10 LIFE-ST                50.20      50.11  
 13 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST            1:06.00      54.80  
 14 Radford, Blake B           7 The Woodlands-GU          NT      56.62  
 15 Simons, Maximus A          8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:00.72  
 16 Altermatt, EJ J            8 AAAA-ST              1:02.69    1:01.02  
 17 Geldart, Jacob D           9 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:01.45  
 18 Niewenhous, William H      9 The Woodlands-GU     1:12.73    1:04.38  
 19 Garza, Joseph M            8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:05.23  
 20 Teirlinck, Warre           8 The Woodlands-GU     1:07.90    1:07.70  
 21 Cuellar, Mateo L          10 Sharks-ST            1:06.77    1:08.30  
 22 Magee, Odin S              7 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:10.01  
 -- Pena, Emilio               8 The Woodlands-GU          NT         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ragan, Johnny G            9 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Reardon, Michael E         6 The Woodlands-GU          NT         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST              1:08.88         NS  
 -- Wood, Luke A              10 NTRO-ST                45.88         NS  
 -- Samay, Hayden L            8 The Woodlands-GU          NT         NS  
 -- Naser, Jordan F           10 LIFE-ST              1:01.61         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Desai, Rayan M            10 The Woodlands-GU     1:35.17    1:30.97  
  2 Smith, Christopher J      10 AAAA-ST              1:40.14    1:33.26  
  3 Haberman, Hunter H        10 The Woodlands-GU     1:41.25    1:38.64  
  4 Allen, Braxton J          10 The Woodlands-GU     1:51.91    1:51.33  
  5 Chen, Kai Z                8 The Woodlands-GU          NT    1:59.23  
  6 Nicola, Marco A           10 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:06.59  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shapley, Ty A             10 ASC-ST               3:14.48    3:12.45  
                1:36.65   3:12.45 (1:35.80)                                        
  2 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                   NT    3:24.63  
                1:41.59   3:24.63 (1:43.04)                                        
  3 Nicola, Marco A           10 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:57.20  
                1:57.76   3:57.20 (1:59.44)                                        
 -- Naser, Jordan F           10 LIFE-ST              3:56.39         NS  
 -- Crossland, Kannen L       10 The Woodlands-GU     2:59.89         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Andrew A             12 ASC-ST                 28.32      28.45  
  2 Rojas, Caleb A            12 The Woodlands-GU       29.82      29.45  
  3 Fusti-Molnar, Alex        11 ASC-ST                 31.70      31.51  
  4 Jones, Ian P              12 The Woodlands-GU       31.62      31.77  
  5 Li, David D               11 ASC-ST                 31.97      32.09  
  6 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST                31.96      32.17  
  7 Armstrong, Walter J       11 ASC-ST                 33.42      32.29  
  8 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST                32.34      32.45  
  9 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST                 34.39      32.47  
 10 Lanigan, Aedan T          11 The Woodlands-GU       33.43      32.85  
 11 Lemmer, Tate J            12 ASC-ST                 33.18      32.88  
 12 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST                35.56      33.27  
 13 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST                34.08      33.68  
 14 Herb, Garrett A           11 ASC-ST                 38.27      34.03  
 15 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST                40.25      34.83  
 16 Teirlinck, Siebe          12 The Woodlands-GU       35.88      35.11  
 17 Mouton, Channing D        12 UN-ST                     NT      35.78  
 18 Niewenhous, John M        11 The Woodlands-GU       36.48      36.18  
 19 Hinton, Christopher N     11 NBY-ST                 39.52      36.21  
 20 Zambrano, Victor A        12 NBY-ST                 37.14      36.28  
 21 Nicola, Alex H            12 LIFE-ST                41.45      37.31  
 22 Chen, Ziqian              11 The Woodlands-GU       42.06      37.41  
 23 Nicola, Leo J             12 LIFE-ST                40.25      37.56  
 24 Blair, Miles M            12 LIFE-ST                40.75      39.17  
 25 Patel, Aayan M            11 ASC-ST                    NT      51.85  
 -- Tracy, Zander L           12 ASC-ST                 45.89        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Caleb A            12 The Woodlands-GU     1:06.65    1:05.29  
  2 Warma, Marco A            12 The Woodlands-GU     1:06.80    1:05.94  
  3 Jones, Ian P              12 The Woodlands-GU     1:09.92    1:08.77  
  4 Fusti-Molnar, Alex        11 ASC-ST               1:11.06    1:09.13  
  5 Li, David D               11 ASC-ST               1:11.28    1:09.80  
  6 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST              1:10.11    1:09.93  
  7 McKenna, Patrick W        11 The Woodlands-GU     1:10.75    1:10.47  
  8 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST              1:13.42    1:10.59  
  9 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST              1:11.41    1:10.62  
 10 Lanigan, Aedan T          11 The Woodlands-GU     1:10.88    1:12.42  
 11 Armstrong, Walter J       11 ASC-ST               1:13.36    1:13.95  
 12 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST               1:13.28    1:14.58  
 13 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              1:14.91    1:14.63  
 14 Niewenhous, John M        11 The Woodlands-GU     1:18.64    1:17.60  
 15 Pollack, Jake M           11 AAAA-ST              1:17.92    1:18.57  
 16 Nicola, Leo J             12 LIFE-ST              1:30.78    1:26.14  
 17 Zambrano, Victor A        12 NBY-ST               1:22.00    1:28.09  
 18 Nicola, Alex H            12 LIFE-ST              1:29.81    1:28.27  
 19 Blair, Miles M            12 LIFE-ST              1:53.37    1:34.25  
 20 Chen, Ziqian              11 The Woodlands-GU     1:40.25    1:34.64  
 21 Tracy, Zander L           12 ASC-ST               1:49.95    1:49.52  
 22 Lesak, Nikolai S          11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:50.02  
 -- Lemmer, Tate J            12 ASC-ST               1:14.32         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warma, Marco A            12 The Woodlands-GU     2:22.64    2:23.01  
                1:09.42   2:23.01 (1:13.59)                                        
  2 Fifield III, Chad H       12 ASC-ST               2:32.52    2:28.98  
                1:11.70   2:28.98 (1:17.28)                                        
  3 Jones, Ian P              12 The Woodlands-GU     2:24.52    2:31.04  
                1:13.66   2:31.04 (1:17.38)                                        
  4 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST              2:38.12    2:35.30  
                1:15.18   2:35.30 (1:20.12)                                        
  5 Lanigan, Aedan T          11 The Woodlands-GU     2:34.61    2:37.87  
                1:16.94   2:37.87 (1:20.93)                                        
  6 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              2:44.85    2:40.11  
                1:17.52   2:40.11 (1:22.59)                                        
  7 Li, David D               11 ASC-ST               2:36.80    2:41.19  
                1:17.00   2:41.19 (1:24.19)                                        
  8 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST               2:43.67    2:41.39  
                1:18.71   2:41.39 (1:22.68)                                        
  9 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST              2:48.78    2:45.27  
                1:19.12   2:45.27 (1:26.15)                                        
 10 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST              2:45.12    2:45.98  
                1:20.22   2:45.98 (1:25.76)                                        
 11 Niewenhous, John M        11 The Woodlands-GU     2:51.26    2:50.54  
                1:21.58   2:50.54 (1:28.96)                                        
 12 Blair, Miles M            12 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:29.26  
                1:39.28   3:29.26 (1:49.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Caleb A            12 The Woodlands-GU       34.20      35.24  
  2 Fifield III, Chad H       12 ASC-ST                 39.65      38.72  
  3 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST                44.52      38.95  
  4 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST                37.50      38.96  
  5 Armstrong, Walter J       11 ASC-ST                 41.26      39.80  
  6 Herb, Garrett A           11 ASC-ST                 43.54      41.08  
  7 Niewenhous, John M        11 The Woodlands-GU       41.88      41.28  
  8 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST                42.74      43.76  
  9 Zambrano, Victor A        12 NBY-ST                 44.20      44.05  
 10 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST                50.23      45.29  
 11 Chen, Ziqian              11 The Woodlands-GU       46.41      46.85  
 12 Mouton, Channing D        12 UN-ST                  48.38      47.36  
 13 Nicola, Leo J             12 LIFE-ST                   NT      49.50  
 14 Nicola, Alex H            12 LIFE-ST                   NT      50.34  
 15 Hinton, Christopher N     11 NBY-ST                 55.13      53.24  
 16 Patel, Aayan M            11 ASC-ST                    NT    1:08.77  
 -- Polk, Isaiah B            12 AAAA-ST                39.69         NS  
 -- Tracy, Zander L           12 ASC-ST                 48.23        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Andrew A             12 ASC-ST               1:14.69    1:12.00  
  2 Rojas, Caleb A            12 The Woodlands-GU     1:14.39    1:15.70  
  3 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST              1:20.91    1:23.11  
  4 Fifield III, Chad H       12 ASC-ST               1:24.89    1:23.82  
  5 Armstrong, Walter J       11 ASC-ST               1:32.63    1:26.37  
  6 Teirlinck, Siebe          12 The Woodlands-GU     1:27.15    1:27.69  
  7 Herb, Garrett A           11 ASC-ST               1:35.73    1:29.19  
  8 Zambrano, Victor A        12 NBY-ST               1:41.03    1:32.33  
  9 Chen, Ziqian              11 The Woodlands-GU     1:49.68    1:36.49  
 10 Pollack, Jake M           11 AAAA-ST              1:44.33    1:39.09  
 -- Polk, Isaiah B            12 AAAA-ST              1:26.81         NS  
 -- Tracy, Zander L           12 ASC-ST               1:46.10        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Andrew A             12 ASC-ST               2:41.89    2:37.00  
                1:16.05   2:37.00 (1:20.95)                                        
  2 Rojas, Caleb A            12 The Woodlands-GU     2:40.39    2:41.80  
                1:20.33   2:41.80 (1:21.47)                                        
  3 Fusti-Molnar, Alex        11 ASC-ST               2:54.03    2:47.85  
                1:23.53   2:47.85 (1:24.32)                                        
  4 Niewenhous, John M        11 The Woodlands-GU          NT    3:02.64  
                1:32.05   3:02.64 (1:30.59)                                        
  5 Lanigan, Aedan T          11 The Woodlands-GU          NT    3:05.31  
                1:32.83   3:05.31 (1:32.48)                                        
  6 Chen, Ziqian              11 The Woodlands-GU          NT    3:36.09  
                1:48.71   3:36.09 (1:47.38)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warma, Marco A            12 The Woodlands-GU       43.77      38.43  
  2 Li, David D               11 ASC-ST                 38.83      38.75  
  3 Mouton, Channing D        12 UN-ST                  46.00      41.69  
  4 Jones, Ian P              12 The Woodlands-GU       45.63      42.16  
  5 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST                45.75      43.29  
  6 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST                45.48      43.68  
  7 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST                46.75      44.20  
  8 Fifield III, Chad H       12 ASC-ST                 44.76      44.43  
  9 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST                 48.62      45.99  
 10 Galvan Ruvalcaba, Ernest  12 ASC-ST                 45.67      47.56  
 11 Pollack, Jake M           11 AAAA-ST                54.01      52.87  
 12 Nicola, Alex H            12 LIFE-ST                58.38      55.77  
 13 Teirlinck, Siebe          12 The Woodlands-GU       55.18      56.24  
 14 Nicola, Leo J             12 LIFE-ST              1:04.17      57.94  
 15 Lesak, Nikolai S          11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:06.60  
 -- Lemmer, Tate J            12 ASC-ST                 42.51         NS  
 -- Polk, Isaiah B            12 AAAA-ST                45.07         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warma, Marco A            12 The Woodlands-GU     1:28.09    1:24.54  
  2 Li, David D               11 ASC-ST               1:26.80    1:26.65  
  3 Fusti-Molnar, Alex        11 ASC-ST               1:30.52    1:29.00  
  4 Mouton, Channing D        12 UN-ST                1:32.37    1:30.73  
  5 Lemmer, Tate J            12 ASC-ST               1:30.50    1:31.47  
  6 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST              1:40.89    1:35.02  
  7 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST              1:39.81    1:35.71  
  8 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              1:41.42    1:40.36  
  9 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST              1:57.12    1:43.35  
 10 Pollack, Jake M           11 AAAA-ST              1:58.79    2:00.52  
 11 Hinton, Christopher N     11 NBY-ST               2:12.37    2:09.48  
 12 Blair, Miles M            12 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:09.55  
 -- Patel, Aayan M            11 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ  
      No touch
 -- Polk, Isaiah B            12 AAAA-ST              1:40.29         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Andrew A             12 ASC-ST               2:41.33    2:35.37  
                1:15.26   2:35.37 (1:20.11)                                        
  2 Warma, Marco A            12 The Woodlands-GU     3:09.64    3:05.57  
                1:29.46   3:05.57 (1:36.11)                                        
  3 Mouton, Channing D        12 UN-ST                3:20.55    3:10.42  
                1:33.33   3:10.42 (1:37.09)                                        
  4 Fifield III, Chad H       12 ASC-ST               3:27.10    3:17.82  
                1:36.88   3:17.82 (1:40.94)                                        
  5 Li, David D               11 ASC-ST               3:14.82    3:17.88  
                1:33.97   3:17.88 (1:43.91)                                        
  6 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST              3:36.66    3:22.66  
                1:38.33   3:22.66 (1:44.33)                                        
  7 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST              3:34.75    3:26.14  
                1:40.77   3:26.14 (1:45.37)                                        
  8 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST              3:36.94    3:27.55  
                1:42.46   3:27.55 (1:45.09)                                        
  9 Teirlinck, Siebe          12 The Woodlands-GU          NT    4:10.02  
                2:01.52   4:10.02 (2:08.50)                                        
 -- Blair, Miles M            12 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
      One hand touch
                2:09.69        DQ (2:21.98)                                        
 -- Lemmer, Tate J            12 ASC-ST               3:14.69         NS  
 -- Polk, Isaiah B            12 AAAA-ST                   NT        SCR  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rojas, Caleb A            12 The Woodlands-GU       31.00      30.82  
  2 Zou, Andrew A             12 ASC-ST                 32.12      31.21  
  3 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST                34.90      35.38  
  4 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST                36.27      35.50  
  5 McKenna, Patrick W        11 The Woodlands-GU       36.48      36.05  
  6 Lanigan, Aedan T          11 The Woodlands-GU       37.80      37.31  
  7 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST                38.81      37.70  
  8 Armstrong, Walter J       11 ASC-ST                 40.00      38.34  
  9 Mouton, Channing D        12 UN-ST                  42.16      39.80  
 10 Pollack, Jake M           11 AAAA-ST                45.09      42.03  
 11 Zambrano, Victor A        12 NBY-ST                 47.05      45.01  
 12 Blair, Miles M            12 LIFE-ST                   NT      54.67  
 13 Lesak, Nikolai S          11 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:01.81  
 -- Tracy, Zander L           12 ASC-ST               1:06.65         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Andrew A             12 ASC-ST               1:10.14    1:11.22  
  2 Jones, Ian P              12 The Woodlands-GU     1:14.47    1:16.29  
  3 Fusti-Molnar, Alex        11 ASC-ST               1:18.71    1:17.25  
  4 Warma, Marco A            12 The Woodlands-GU     1:21.61    1:18.98  
  5 Stewart, Colin A          12 AAAA-ST              1:22.40    1:19.48  
  6 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST              1:39.25    1:22.44  
  7 Lanigan, Aedan T          11 The Woodlands-GU     1:25.91    1:25.18  
  8 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:32.65  
  9 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST               1:33.38    1:35.50  
 10 Teirlinck, Siebe          12 The Woodlands-GU     1:38.88    1:36.08  
 11 Pollack, Jake M           11 AAAA-ST              1:45.62    1:37.22  
 12 Nicola, Alex H            12 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:02.43  
 13 Nicola, Leo J             12 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:07.66  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fifield III, Chad H       12 ASC-ST               2:58.23    2:48.21  
                1:19.90   2:48.21 (1:28.31)                                        
  2 Jones, Ian P              12 The Woodlands-GU     3:31.60    2:48.76  
                1:20.00   2:48.76 (1:28.76)                                        
  3 Altermatt, Owen C         11 AAAA-ST              3:14.80    3:00.81  
                1:23.64   3:00.81 (1:37.17)                                        
  4 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST              3:43.94    3:19.93  
                1:33.92   3:19.93 (1:46.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Patrick W        11 The Woodlands-GU     3:14.93    3:00.25  
                1:28.79   3:00.25 (1:31.46)                                        
  2 Canales, Jake A           12 AQSA-ST              3:09.32    3:00.57  
                1:28.48   3:00.57 (1:32.09)                                        
  3 Kenfield, Talon J         11 CBA-ST               3:04.27    3:00.60  
                1:29.28   3:00.60 (1:31.32)                                        
  4 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST              3:11.67    3:03.97  
                1:30.67   3:03.97 (1:33.30)                                        
  5 Niewenhous, John M        11 The Woodlands-GU     3:16.13    3:13.35  
                1:34.15   3:13.35 (1:39.20)                                        
  6 Smith, Benjamin C         12 AAAA-ST              3:08.09    3:19.79  
                1:38.56   3:19.79 (1:41.23)                                        
  7 Teirlinck, Siebe          12 The Woodlands-GU     3:21.71    3:19.96  
                1:33.56   3:19.96 (1:46.40)                                        
  8 Galvan Ruvalcaba, Ernest  12 ASC-ST               3:25.83    3:30.41  
                1:41.28   3:30.41 (1:49.13)                                        
  9 Zambrano, Victor A        12 NBY-ST               3:56.79    3:30.86  
                1:33.00   3:30.86 (1:57.86)                                        
 10 Chen, Ziqian              11 The Woodlands-GU          NT    3:38.22  
                1:45.81   3:38.22 (1:52.41)                                        
 11 Nicola, Alex H            12 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:52.62  
                1:57.45   3:52.62 (1:55.17)                                        
 12 Nicola, Leo J             12 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:59.27  
                1:54.34   3:59.27 (2:04.93)                                        
 -- Polk, Isaiah B            12 AAAA-ST              3:03.20         NS  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             2:38.47    2:34.63  
     1) Nicola, Leo J 12                2) Nicola, Marco A 10             
     3) Naser, Jordan F 10              4) Sampson, Andrew A 12           
                1:18.19   2:34.63 (1:16.44)                                        
  2 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'C'                   2:27.24    2:58.64  
     1) Niewenhous, William H 9         2) Baumgartner, Edward A 8        
     3) Teirlinck, Josse 10             4) Teirlinck, Siebe 12            
                1:43.41   2:58.64 (1:15.23)                                        
  3 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   2:03.44    2:58.98  
     1) Pena, Emilio 8                  2) Teirlinck, Warre 8             
     3) Allen, Braxton J 10             4) Chen, Ziqian 11                
                1:45.46   2:58.98 (1:13.52)                                        
  4 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                               NT    3:00.39  
     1) Sujaykumar, Aadhav 8            2) Tracy, Zander L 12             
     3) Galvan Ruvalcaba, Ernesto 12    4) Shapley, Ty A 10               
                1:42.93   3:00.39 (1:17.46)                                        
  5 Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'                               NT    3:00.49  
     1) Ragan, Johnny G 9               2) Yu, Wilson S 10                
     3) Li, David D 11                  4) Armstrong, Walter J 11         
                1:55.65   3:00.49 (1:04.84)                                        
  6 Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'B'             3:20.91    3:05.14  
     1) Geldart, Jacob D 9              2) Lesak, Nikolai S 11            
     3) Magee, Odin S 7                 4) Nicola, Alex H 12              
  7 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   2:14.69    3:07.91  
     1) Samay, Hayden L 8               2) Khan, Jude W 6                 
     3) Haberman, Hunter H 10           4) Warma, Marco A 12              
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   2:35.31    2:45.00  
     1) Crossland, Kannen L 10          2) Simons, Maximus A 8            
     3) Warma, Marco A 12               4) Lanigan, Aedan T 11            
                1:37.10   2:45.00 (1:07.90)                                        
  2 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'C'                   2:52.64    2:49.90  
     1) Pena, Bruno 10                  2) Chen, Kai Z 8                  
     3) Rojas, Caleb A 12               4) Teirlinck, Siebe 12            
                1:41.83   2:49.90 (1:08.07)                                        
  3 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   2:22.29    2:56.30  
     1) Desai, Rayan M 10               2) Radford, Blake B 7             
     3) Jones, Ian P 12                 4) Niewenhous, John M 11          
                1:43.81   2:56.30 (1:12.49)                                        
  4 Austin Swim Club-ST  'C'                               NT    3:41.18  
     1) Libersat, Mathias J 9           2) Yu, Wilson S 10                
     3) Herb, Garrett A 11              4) LE, Nam H 10                   
                1:45.85   3:41.18 (1:55.33)                                        
  5 Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'                               NT    3:50.97  
     1) Ragan, Johnny G 9               2) Armstrong, Walter J 11         
     3) Hirsch, Ryder L 9               4) Soliz, Anthony J 8             
                1:55.89   3:50.97 (1:55.08)                                        
 -- Life Time Swim Team - Central-ST  'A'             3:07.30         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Nicola, Alex H 12               2) Geldart, Jacob D 9             
     3) Sampson, Andrew A 12            4) Naser, Jordan F 10             
                1:52.15        DQ (1:25.97)                                        
 -- Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'                               NT         DQ  
     1) Galvan Ruvalcaba, Ernesto 12    2) Patel, Aayan M 11              
     3) Shapley, Ty A 10                4) Sujaykumar, Aadhav 8           
                2:04.84        DQ (1:38.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedford, Josh M           13 ASC-ST                 26.75      26.66  
  2 McClelland, Ian J         14 CBA-ST                 26.75      26.75  
  3 Sen, Ryan                 13 The Woodlands-GU       27.25      27.19  
  4 Cunningham, Nate P        13 The Woodlands-GU       27.90      27.21  
  5 Betancour, Tomás          13 CBA-ST                 27.16      27.31  
  6 Allen, Abram J            14 The Woodlands-GU       27.10      27.43  
  7 Pena Reyes, Javier        14 The Woodlands-GU       28.07      27.55  
  8 Elizondo, Lane F          14 ASC-ST                 27.91      27.85  
  9 Galindo, Marc V           14 ASC-ST                 29.07      27.92  
 10 Pena, Hector              13 The Woodlands-GU       29.39      28.28  
 11 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST                 28.83      28.62  
 12 Adams, Ben H              13 ASC-ST                 28.09      29.04  
 13 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST                28.91      29.05  
 14 Brooks, Joshua C          13 The Woodlands-GU       29.57      29.21  
 15 Leowe, Charles D          13 CBA-ST                 29.89      29.30  
 16 Perez, Nathaniel R        14 AAAA-ST                29.14      29.49  
 17 Nelson, Adam T            14 The Woodlands-GU       30.57      29.75  
 18 Montesinos, Santi A       13 ASC-ST                 29.47      29.77  
 19 Boettiger, Owen B         14 ASC-ST                 29.58      29.88  
 20 Spradling, Riley M        14 AAAA-ST                29.31      30.11  
 21 Wilkerson, Drew R         14 The Woodlands-GU       30.22      30.12  
 22 Ronquillo, Max X          14 ASC-ST                 30.21      30.30  
 23 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST                32.33      30.47  
 24 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST                36.19      30.56  
 25 Roberts, Kenneth A        14 The Woodlands-GU       31.16      30.96  
 26 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST              34.77      31.42  
 27 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       14 CBA-ST                 33.22      31.43  
 28 Herb, Ryan A              13 ASC-ST                 31.70      31.64  
 29 Kramer, Nate C            14 The Woodlands-GU       31.22      31.84  
 30 Pollack, Ethan C          14 AAAA-ST                32.88      32.32  
 31 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST                37.24      32.51  
 32 Rodriguez, Eduardo F      13 The Woodlands-GU       35.25      33.73  
 33 Tamez, Alfonso A          13 The Woodlands-GU       34.42      34.05  
 34 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST              34.55      34.27  
 35 Blair, Carson J           13 WAVE-ST                35.05      35.30  
 -- Chakraborti, Jay          13 The Woodlands-GU          NT         NS  
 -- Hawkins, Gabe L           14 WAVE-ST                32.01        SCR  
 -- Cai, Kevin                14 AAAA-ST                27.08        SCR  
 -- Harrison, Eli R           13 AQSA-ST                38.48        SCR  
 -- Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST                29.84        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena Reyes, Javier        14 The Woodlands-GU       59.01      58.61  
  2 Betancour, Tomás          13 CBA-ST                 58.55      58.85  
  3 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              1:00.95      58.92  
  4 McClelland, Ian J         14 CBA-ST                 58.91      59.06  
  5 Sen, Ryan                 13 The Woodlands-GU     1:00.68      59.70  
  6 Cunningham, Nate P        13 The Woodlands-GU     1:02.13    1:00.95  
  7 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST               1:01.58    1:01.46  
  8 Pena, Hector              13 The Woodlands-GU     1:02.47    1:01.60  
  9 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST              1:04.55    1:03.52  
 10 Brooks, Joshua C          13 The Woodlands-GU     1:04.08    1:03.60  
 11 Perez, Nathaniel R        14 AAAA-ST              1:04.98    1:03.93  
 12 Leowe, Charles D          13 CBA-ST               1:06.00    1:04.76  
 13 Montesinos, Santi A       13 ASC-ST               1:04.77    1:04.81  
 14 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              1:09.25    1:06.80  
 15 Boettiger, Owen B         14 ASC-ST               1:08.06    1:08.01  
 16 Ronquillo, Max X          14 ASC-ST               1:06.53    1:08.13  
 17 Roberts, Kenneth A        14 The Woodlands-GU     1:04.90    1:08.47  
 18 Wilkerson, Drew R         14 The Woodlands-GU     1:07.68    1:09.23  
 19 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       14 CBA-ST               1:16.49    1:09.59  
 20 Nelson, Adam T            14 The Woodlands-GU     1:09.69    1:11.01  
 21 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST              1:21.19    1:11.93  
 22 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              1:10.30    1:11.96  
 23 Pollack, Ethan C          14 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:12.55  
 24 Rodriguez, Eduardo F      13 The Woodlands-GU     1:14.65    1:14.55  
 25 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST            1:21.77    1:15.88  
 26 Tamez, Alfonso A          13 The Woodlands-GU     1:16.32    1:16.73  
 27 Timofte, Aidan W          13 ASC-ST               1:22.50    1:18.27  
 28 Blair, Carson J           13 WAVE-ST              1:19.58    1:18.94  
 29 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST            1:20.54    1:19.78  
 -- Luzardo, Raul A           13 The Woodlands-GU     1:08.41         NS  
 -- Chakraborti, Jay          13 The Woodlands-GU          NT         NS  
 -- Hawkins, Gabe L           14 WAVE-ST              1:08.93        SCR  
 -- Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              1:05.37        SCR  
 -- Harrison, Eli R           13 AQSA-ST                   NT        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Ian J         14 CBA-ST               2:11.59    2:13.28  
                1:03.76   2:13.28 (1:09.52)                                        
  2 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST               2:14.95    2:14.71  
                1:06.27   2:14.71 (1:08.44)                                        
  3 Allen, Abram J            14 The Woodlands-GU     2:14.40    2:16.21  
                1:07.68   2:16.21 (1:08.53)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Nate P        13 The Woodlands-GU     2:15.00    2:16.68  
                1:08.48   2:16.68 (1:08.20)                                        
  5 Pena, Hector              13 The Woodlands-GU     2:18.23    2:17.88  
                1:07.48   2:17.88 (1:10.40)                                        
  6 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST               2:20.96    2:21.40  
                1:07.83   2:21.40 (1:13.57)                                        
  7 Leowe, Charles D          13 CBA-ST               2:22.91    2:21.53  
                1:08.53   2:21.53 (1:13.00)                                        
  8 Brooks, Joshua C          13 The Woodlands-GU     2:26.48    2:22.45  
                1:10.54   2:22.45 (1:11.91)                                        
  9 Montesinos, Santi A       13 ASC-ST               2:19.28    2:23.68  
                1:09.47   2:23.68 (1:14.21)                                        
 10 Galindo, Marc V           14 ASC-ST               2:27.93    2:24.65  
                1:12.51   2:24.65 (1:12.14)                                        
 11 Roberts, Kenneth A        14 The Woodlands-GU     2:17.04    2:25.22  
                1:09.93   2:25.22 (1:15.29)                                        
 12 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST              2:25.71    2:25.49  
                1:10.98   2:25.49 (1:14.51)                                        
 13 Perez, Nathaniel R        14 AAAA-ST              2:25.15    2:25.97  
                1:13.42   2:25.97 (1:12.55)                                        
 14 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              2:29.90    2:28.05  
                1:11.96   2:28.05 (1:16.09)                                        
 15 Roberts, Daniel J         13 ASC-ST               2:33.74    2:29.37  
                1:13.17   2:29.37 (1:16.20)                                        
 16 Spradling, Riley M        14 AAAA-ST              2:27.51    2:30.91  
                1:14.11   2:30.91 (1:16.80)                                        
 17 Kramer, Nate C            14 The Woodlands-GU     2:31.43    2:32.90  
                1:15.17   2:32.90 (1:17.73)                                        
 18 Ronquillo, Max X          14 ASC-ST               2:32.84    2:32.98  
                1:13.12   2:32.98 (1:19.86)                                        
 19 Herb, Ryan A              13 ASC-ST               2:35.18    2:33.10  
                1:14.55   2:33.10 (1:18.55)                                        
 20 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       14 CBA-ST               2:44.97    2:37.98  
                1:17.20   2:37.98 (1:20.78)                                        
 21 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST              2:55.19    2:41.28  
                1:15.08   2:41.28 (1:26.20)                                        
 22 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST                   NT    2:41.33  
                1:19.27   2:41.33 (1:22.06)                                        
 23 Nelson, Adam T            14 The Woodlands-GU     2:45.99    2:43.41  
                1:21.24   2:43.41 (1:22.17)                                        
 24 Bodenstab, Tyler A        13 ASC-ST               2:56.04    2:50.85  
                1:28.02   2:50.85 (1:22.83)                                        
 25 Derr, Eli D               13 ASC-ST               3:53.22    2:59.77  
                1:27.72   2:59.77 (1:32.05)                                        
 -- Luzardo, Raul A           13 The Woodlands-GU     2:44.55         NS  
 -- Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST              2:20.30         NS  
 -- Chakraborti, Jay          13 The Woodlands-GU          NT         NS  
 -- Hawkins, Gabe L           14 WAVE-ST              2:34.86        SCR  
 -- Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              2:24.36        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Aaron D           14 The Woodlands-GU       37.33      33.52  
  2 Allen, Abram J            14 The Woodlands-GU       40.44      33.96  
  3 Wilkerson, Drew R         14 The Woodlands-GU       35.89      37.01  
 -- Herb, Ryan A              13 ASC-ST                 41.87         DQ  
      Re-Submerged
 -- Chakraborti, Jay          13 The Woodlands-GU          NT         NS  
 -- Harrison, Eli R           13 AQSA-ST                45.72        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST               1:04.87    1:04.86  
  2 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              1:09.93    1:06.95  
  3 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               1:07.55    1:07.00  
  4 Pena Reyes, Javier        14 The Woodlands-GU     1:05.75    1:07.80  
  5 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              1:17.09    1:09.64  
  6 Sen, Ryan                 13 The Woodlands-GU     1:10.57    1:11.59  
  7 Adams, Ben H              13 ASC-ST               1:09.34    1:12.92  
  8 Murray, Aaron D           14 The Woodlands-GU     1:13.12    1:13.84  
  9 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              1:18.32    1:16.34  
 10 Wilkerson, Drew R         14 The Woodlands-GU     1:19.64    1:22.08  
 11 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST              1:50.19    1:29.19  
 12 Tamez, Alfonso A          13 The Woodlands-GU     1:31.76    1:30.89  
 13 Bodenstab, Tyler A        13 ASC-ST               1:30.98    1:31.66  
 14 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST            1:38.44    1:38.90  
 -- Montesinos, Santi A       13 ASC-ST               1:21.32         NS  
 -- Hawkins, Gabe L           14 WAVE-ST              1:21.24        SCR  
 -- Spradling, Riley M        14 AAAA-ST              1:22.29        SCR  
 -- Harrison, Eli R           13 AQSA-ST                   NT        SCR  
 -- Cai, Kevin                14 AAAA-ST              1:11.44        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              2:28.20    2:25.50  
                1:12.95   2:25.50 (1:12.55)                                        
  2 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST               2:24.72    2:27.67  
                1:13.10   2:27.67 (1:14.57)                                        
  3 Orloff, Griff M           13 NTRO-ST              2:38.77    2:39.62  
                1:18.36   2:39.62 (1:21.26)                                        
  4 Allen, Abram J            14 The Woodlands-GU     2:48.21    2:42.44  
                1:18.59   2:42.44 (1:23.85)                                        
  5 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              2:42.12    2:43.50  
                1:22.59   2:43.50 (1:20.91)                                        
  6 Kramer, Nate C            14 The Woodlands-GU     2:47.97    2:46.89  
                1:23.69   2:46.89 (1:23.20)                                        
  7 Nelson, Adam T            14 The Woodlands-GU     3:16.38    3:11.14  
  8 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST              3:18.19    3:12.49  
                1:34.14   3:12.49 (1:38.35)                                        
  9 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST            4:01.77    3:35.96  
                1:46.65   3:35.96 (1:49.31)                                        
 -- Roberts, Kenneth A        14 The Woodlands-GU     2:48.76         NS  
 -- Chakraborti, Jay          13 The Woodlands-GU          NT         NS  
 -- Luzardo, Raul A           13 The Woodlands-GU     3:02.98         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sen, Ryan                 13 The Woodlands-GU       43.38      36.17  
  2 Murray, Aaron D           14 The Woodlands-GU       44.06      37.73  
  3 Cunningham, Nate P        13 The Woodlands-GU       39.43      37.81  
  4 Wilkerson, Drew R         14 The Woodlands-GU       50.50      43.29  
  5 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST              48.77      44.14  
  6 Kramer, Nate C            14 The Woodlands-GU          NT      45.27  
  7 Rodriguez, Eduardo F      13 The Woodlands-GU       49.47      45.59  
  8 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST                   NT      46.35  
  9 Blair, Carson J           13 WAVE-ST                50.78      51.31  
 10 Timofte, Aidan W          13 ASC-ST               1:14.83      51.83  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               1:19.59    1:16.33  
  2 Elizondo, Lane F          14 ASC-ST               1:18.13    1:17.57  
  3 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST               1:22.61    1:18.62  
  4 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              1:30.77    1:21.22  
  5 Orloff, Griff M           13 NTRO-ST              1:22.64    1:21.71  
  6 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              1:18.69    1:21.95  
  7 Cunningham, Nate P        13 The Woodlands-GU     1:21.75    1:22.37  
  8 Spradling, Riley M        14 AAAA-ST              1:27.66    1:22.54  
  9 Bedford, Josh M           13 ASC-ST               1:22.76    1:25.68  
 10 Perez, Nathaniel R        14 AAAA-ST              1:26.55    1:25.71  
 11 Adams, Ben H              13 ASC-ST               1:27.05    1:28.45  
 12 Brooks, Joshua C          13 The Woodlands-GU     1:26.94    1:29.06  
 13 Roberts, Daniel J         13 ASC-ST               1:33.68    1:31.99  
 14 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST              1:33.89    1:33.12  
 15 Tamez, Alfonso A          13 The Woodlands-GU     1:37.84    1:36.68  
 16 Rodriguez, Eduardo F      13 The Woodlands-GU     1:41.79    1:37.53  
 17 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST            1:51.77    1:39.31  
 18 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST              1:38.21    1:39.60  
 19 Derr, Eli D               13 ASC-ST               1:49.68    1:41.17  
 20 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST            1:49.21    1:48.09  
 21 Blair, Carson J           13 WAVE-ST              1:52.59    1:57.81  
 -- Nelson, Adam T            14 The Woodlands-GU     1:35.15         DQ  
      One hand touch
 -- Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST              1:26.17         NS  
 -- Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              1:24.96        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               2:45.44    2:42.68  
                1:19.51   2:42.68 (1:23.17)                                        
  2 Sen, Ryan                 13 The Woodlands-GU     2:54.67    2:47.44  
                1:22.43   2:47.44 (1:25.01)                                        
  3 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              3:10.43    2:51.55  
                1:22.84   2:51.55 (1:28.71)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST               3:00.58    2:52.21  
                1:24.32   2:52.21 (1:27.89)                                        
  5 Pena, Hector              13 The Woodlands-GU     2:56.96    2:54.46  
                1:25.41   2:54.46 (1:29.05)                                        
  6 Pena Reyes, Javier        14 The Woodlands-GU     3:10.15    2:58.48  
                1:25.82   2:58.48 (1:32.66)                                        
  7 Perez, Nathaniel R        14 AAAA-ST              3:09.36    3:01.85  
                1:28.91   3:01.85 (1:32.94)                                        
  8 Brooks, Joshua C          13 The Woodlands-GU     3:16.25    3:08.81  
                1:29.90   3:08.81 (1:38.91)                                        
  9 Leowe, Charles D          13 CBA-ST               3:12.49    3:12.64  
                1:31.55   3:12.64 (1:41.09)                                        
 10 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST              3:25.28    3:19.76  
                1:36.62   3:19.76 (1:43.14)                                        
 11 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       14 CBA-ST               3:26.68    3:22.28  
                1:38.26   3:22.28 (1:44.02)                                        
 12 Tamez, Alfonso A          13 The Woodlands-GU     3:45.07    3:33.23  
                1:46.94   3:33.23 (1:46.29)                                        
 13 Galan, Angel G            13 AQSA-ST                   NT    3:34.77  
                1:44.87   3:34.77 (1:49.90)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Gabe L           14 WAVE-ST              3:26.28        SCR  
 -- Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              3:07.00        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST                 29.87      29.00  
  2 Pena Reyes, Javier        14 The Woodlands-GU       31.90      29.54  
  3 Allen, Abram J            14 The Woodlands-GU       36.35      30.69  
  4 Ronquillo, Max X          14 ASC-ST                 34.48      31.38  
  5 Murray, Aaron D           14 The Woodlands-GU       34.99      31.76  
  6 Nelson, Adam T            14 The Woodlands-GU          NT      33.54  
  7 Wilkerson, Drew R         14 The Woodlands-GU       34.05      37.86  
  8 Timofte, Aidan W          13 ASC-ST                 45.20      41.61  
  9 Blair, Carson J           13 WAVE-ST                44.98      49.16  
 -- Luzardo, Raul A           13 The Woodlands-GU       41.21         NS  
 -- Harrison, Eli R           13 AQSA-ST                   NT        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Ian J         14 CBA-ST               1:03.89    1:04.83  
  2 Starnes, Garrett R        13 NBY-ST               1:05.17    1:05.70  
  3 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST               1:09.11    1:05.77  
  4 Bedford, Josh M           13 ASC-ST               1:05.55    1:05.78  
  5 Solis, Nickolas G         13 AAAA-ST              1:09.46    1:06.40  
  6 Pena Reyes, Javier        14 The Woodlands-GU     1:09.55    1:06.57  
  7 Stewart, Ian P            13 AAAA-ST              1:17.11    1:06.95  
  8 Elizondo, Lane F          14 ASC-ST               1:10.07    1:07.66  
  9 Sen, Ryan                 13 The Woodlands-GU     1:06.63    1:08.35  
 10 Pena, Hector              13 The Woodlands-GU     1:11.27    1:09.96  
 11 O'Leary, Ryan C           13 ASC-ST                    NT    1:10.39  
 12 Murray, Aaron D           14 The Woodlands-GU     1:10.98    1:11.03  
 13 Roberts, Kenneth A        14 The Woodlands-GU     1:12.38    1:13.84  
 14 Ronquillo, Max X          14 ASC-ST               1:14.34    1:13.88  
 15 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST              1:13.42    1:14.33  
 16 Galindo, Marc V           14 ASC-ST                    NT    1:17.30  
 17 Leowe, Charles D          13 CBA-ST               1:19.05    1:17.57  
 18 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       14 CBA-ST               1:24.99    1:19.22  
 19 Bodenstab, Tyler A        13 ASC-ST               1:25.50    1:19.41  
 20 Boettiger, Owen B         14 ASC-ST               1:21.50    1:22.38  
 21 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST            1:52.77    1:32.63  
 22 Blair, Carson J           13 WAVE-ST              2:00.97    1:51.87  
 -- Kramer, Nate C            14 The Woodlands-GU     1:25.02         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Luzardo, Raul A           13 The Woodlands-GU     1:22.66         NS  
 -- Cai, Kevin                14 AAAA-ST              1:07.82        SCR  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Truman M       14 ASC-ST               2:28.51    2:24.87  
                1:07.56   2:24.87 (1:17.31)                                        
  2 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               2:47.53    2:30.69  
                1:11.74   2:30.69 (1:18.95)                                        
  3 Murray, Aaron D           14 The Woodlands-GU     2:48.66    2:39.35  
                1:17.09   2:39.35 (1:22.26)                                        
  4 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST              2:40.44    2:45.37  
                1:17.36   2:45.37 (1:28.01)                                        
  5 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST              2:55.30    3:04.36  
                1:24.48   3:04.36 (1:39.88)                                        
  6 Bodenstab, Tyler A        13 ASC-ST               3:02.53    3:07.21  
                1:28.80   3:07.21 (1:38.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Daniel                13 ASC-ST               2:27.24    2:22.81  
                1:08.21   2:22.81 (1:14.60)                                        
  2 Pena, Hector              13 The Woodlands-GU     2:33.63    2:33.88  
                1:12.88   2:33.88 (1:21.00)                                        
  3 Brooks, Joshua C          13 The Woodlands-GU     2:39.94    2:37.31  
                1:15.41   2:37.31 (1:21.90)                                        
  4 Allen, Abram J            14 The Woodlands-GU     2:42.48    2:37.66  
                1:13.74   2:37.66 (1:23.92)                                        
  5 Perez, Nathaniel R        14 AAAA-ST              2:42.72    2:41.04  
                1:18.95   2:41.04 (1:22.09)                                        
  6 Leowe, Charles D          13 CBA-ST               2:43.75    2:41.39  
                1:17.71   2:41.39 (1:23.68)                                        
  7 Roybal, Kai K             13 AAAA-ST              2:40.59    2:45.79  
                1:16.40   2:45.79 (1:29.39)                                        
  8 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST              2:47.56    2:46.63  
                1:18.85   2:46.63 (1:27.78)                                        
  9 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              2:51.94    2:47.51  
                1:19.21   2:47.51 (1:28.30)                                        
 10 Montesinos, Santi A       13 ASC-ST                    NT    2:47.88  
                1:18.97   2:47.88 (1:28.91)                                        
 11 Kramer, Nate C            14 The Woodlands-GU     2:48.34    2:49.78  
                1:22.71   2:49.78 (1:27.07)                                        
 12 Chimbunde, Isaiah T       14 CBA-ST               3:07.49    2:52.22  
                1:24.38   2:52.22 (1:27.84)                                        
 13 Boettiger, Owen B         14 ASC-ST               2:56.90    2:53.26  
                1:21.23   2:53.26 (1:32.03)                                        
 14 Roberts, Kenneth A        14 The Woodlands-GU     2:42.58    2:53.87  
                1:20.53   2:53.87 (1:33.34)                                        
 15 Ronquillo, Max X          14 ASC-ST               2:53.88    2:57.92  
                1:22.93   2:57.92 (1:34.99)                                        
 16 Hokenson, Will A          13 AAAA-ST              3:22.19    3:06.89  
                1:31.15   3:06.89 (1:35.74)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Eduardo F      13 The Woodlands-GU     3:10.31    3:08.31  
                1:33.36   3:08.31 (1:34.95)                                        
 18 Tamez, Alfonso A          13 The Woodlands-GU     3:16.65    3:12.45  
                1:36.63   3:12.45 (1:35.82)                                        
 19 English, Garrett C        14 Sharks-ST            3:35.77    3:12.79  
                1:31.31   3:12.79 (1:41.48)                                        
 20 Bodenstab, Tyler A        13 ASC-ST               3:20.98    3:19.57  
                1:28.24   3:19.57 (1:51.33)                                        
 21 Haecker, Mason L          13 Sharks-ST            3:35.94    3:28.00  
                1:35.80   3:28.00 (1:52.20)                                        
 -- Cunningham, Nate P        13 The Woodlands-GU     2:42.61         NS  
 -- Chakraborti, Jay          13 The Woodlands-GU          NT         NS  
 -- McClelland, Ian J         14 CBA-ST               2:27.24         NS  
 -- Hawkins, Gabe L           14 WAVE-ST              2:58.33        SCR  
 -- Mulligan, Caden A         14 AAAA-ST              2:52.25        SCR  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munson, Trey A            16 ASC-ST                 26.30      26.25  
  2 Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST                 25.61      26.32  
  3 Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST                 26.54      26.62  
  4 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST                 27.61      26.88  
  5 Mickelson, Chris L        16 WAVE-ST                27.67      26.94  
  6 Reysa, Matthew F          15 ASC-ST                 27.32      26.95  
  7 Leeds, John S             16 ASC-ST                 27.14      27.29  
  8 Meyer, Clayton J          16 ASC-ST                 27.22      27.39  
  9 Rausch, Jack B            16 ASC-ST                 27.84      27.68  
 10 Stavrou, Jake A           15 ASC-ST                 27.75      28.08  
 11 McCurley, James D         17 ASC-ST                 26.94      28.19  
 12 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST                29.40      28.96  
 13 Patterson IV, McCoy M     16 WAVE-ST                28.66      29.17  
 14 Eilers, Zachary P         15 ASC-ST                 29.29      29.24  
 15 Li, Nathaniel             16 ASC-ST                 28.96      29.54  
 16 Bruce, Jacob E            16 ASC-ST                 30.42      29.55  
 17 Forman, Aidan R           16 ASC-ST                 30.21      30.56  
 18 Quan, Eric Y              16 ASC-ST                 31.62      31.18  
 19 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST                33.62      31.52  
 -- Springer, Sean S          16 CBA-ST                 30.50         DQ  
      False start
 -- Dittoe, Jacob M           15 ASC-ST                 27.36         DQ  
      False start
 -- Bohannon, Max M           15 WAVE-ST                31.74         NS  
 -- Velasquez, Nicco A        16 ASC-ST                 25.54         NS  
 -- Velasquez, Miguel A       18 ASC-ST                 26.21         NS  
 -- Rabb, Jackson W           18 ASC-ST                 27.44         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST                 56.63      55.86  
  2 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST               1:00.02      57.34  
  3 Dittoe, Jacob M           15 ASC-ST                 59.03      57.55  
  4 Munson, Trey A            16 ASC-ST                 56.49      57.59  
  5 Shahatit, Fraih S         18 ASC-ST                 58.91      59.12  
  6 Reysa, Matthew F          15 ASC-ST               1:00.32      59.53  
  7 Stavrou, Jake A           15 ASC-ST               1:01.52    1:00.24  
  8 Broeckelmann, Chase R     17 ASC-ST                 57.83    1:00.28  
  9 Meyer, Clayton J          16 ASC-ST               1:01.48    1:01.14  
 10 McCurley, James D         17 ASC-ST                 58.95    1:02.07  
 11 Li, Nathaniel             16 ASC-ST               1:03.60    1:02.64  
 12 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST              1:04.73    1:04.78  
 13 Springer, Sean S          16 CBA-ST               1:08.08    1:05.73  
 14 Forman, Aidan R           16 ASC-ST               1:05.09    1:06.85  
 15 Bruce, Jacob E            16 ASC-ST               1:08.23    1:07.75  
 16 Quan, Eric Y              16 ASC-ST               1:11.07    1:09.36  
 -- Velasquez, Miguel A       18 ASC-ST                 54.94         NS  
 -- Velasquez, Nicco A        16 ASC-ST                 54.96         NS  
 -- Thomas, Jacob R           17 ASC-ST                 59.37         NS  
 -- Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST                 56.71         NS  
 -- Rabb, Jackson W           18 ASC-ST                 59.16         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Jaden J              15 ASC-ST               1:57.80    1:56.17  
                  57.40     1:56.17 (58.77)                                        
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        16 WAVE-ST              2:08.12    2:06.14  
                1:01.33   2:06.14 (1:04.81)                                        
  3 Munson, Trey A            16 ASC-ST               2:09.59    2:06.53  
                1:01.07   2:06.53 (1:05.46)                                        
  4 Shahatit, Fraih S         18 ASC-ST               2:07.11    2:08.18  
                1:01.67   2:08.18 (1:06.51)                                        
  5 Fusti-Molnar, Adam        15 ASC-ST               2:06.36    2:08.42  
                1:02.67   2:08.42 (1:05.75)                                        
  6 Leeds, John S             16 ASC-ST               2:09.56    2:10.05  
                1:02.46   2:10.05 (1:07.59)                                        
  7 Reysa, Matthew F          15 ASC-ST               2:12.58    2:11.10  
                1:03.84   2:11.10 (1:07.26)                                        
  8 Broeckelmann, Chase R     17 ASC-ST               2:07.73    2:11.93  
                1:03.78   2:11.93 (1:08.15)                                        
  9 Forman, Aidan R           16 ASC-ST               2:20.84    2:23.50  
                1:08.40   2:23.50 (1:15.10)                                        
 10 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST              2:26.73    2:24.63  
                1:11.94   2:24.63 (1:12.69)                                        
 11 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    2:30.74  
                1:13.41   2:30.74 (1:17.33)                                        
 12 Bruce, Jacob E            16 ASC-ST                    NT    2:32.24  
                1:12.41   2:32.24 (1:19.83)                                        
 13 Quan, Eric Y              16 ASC-ST               2:39.81    2:36.95  
                1:13.44   2:36.95 (1:23.51)                                        
 -- Bohannon, Max M           15 WAVE-ST              2:29.82         NS  
 -- Velasquez, Nicco A        16 ASC-ST               1:59.32         NS  
 -- Rausch, Jack B            16 ASC-ST               2:14.59         NS  
 -- Thomas, Jacob R           17 ASC-ST               2:11.46         NS  
 -- Stavrou, Jake A           15 ASC-ST               2:15.91         NS  
 -- Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST               2:02.15         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohman, Bryce A           28 L4A-IA                 26.00      25.92  
  2 Springer, Sean S          16 CBA-ST                 39.76      42.51  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bohman, Bryce A           28 L4A-IA                 55.55      56.56  
  2 Luo, Jaden J              15 ASC-ST               1:02.17    1:03.17  
  3 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST               1:09.31    1:05.42  
  4 Suarez, Charles J         15 ASC-ST               1:10.97    1:08.00  
  5 Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST                    NT    1:08.23  
  6 Broeckelmann, Chase R     17 ASC-ST               1:07.79    1:11.63  
  7 Li, Bennett               15 ASC-ST               1:16.40    1:12.72  
  8 Stavrou, Jake A           15 ASC-ST               1:11.41    1:13.10  
  9 McCurley, James D         17 ASC-ST               1:11.38    1:14.72  
 10 Meyer, Clayton J          16 ASC-ST               1:12.79    1:15.01  
 11 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST              1:21.82    1:15.56  
 12 Li, Nathaniel             16 ASC-ST               1:20.60    1:21.35  
 13 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST              1:19.99    1:21.49  
 14 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              1:23.03    1:26.85  
 -- Velasquez, Miguel A       18 ASC-ST                 58.47         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST               2:24.79    2:21.17  
                1:09.54   2:21.17 (1:11.63)                                        
  2 Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST               2:37.39    2:25.96  
                1:11.19   2:25.96 (1:14.77)                                        
  3 Munson, Trey A            16 ASC-ST               2:23.96    2:27.71  
                1:14.55   2:27.71 (1:13.16)                                        
  4 Reysa, Matthew F          15 ASC-ST               2:29.60    2:28.97  
                1:13.32   2:28.97 (1:15.65)                                        
  5 Mickelson, Chris L        16 WAVE-ST              2:41.19    2:34.28  
                1:15.04   2:34.28 (1:19.24)                                        
  6 Li, Bennett               15 ASC-ST               2:49.25    2:35.16  
                1:16.07   2:35.16 (1:19.09)                                        
  7 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST              2:47.35    2:41.69  
                1:19.92   2:41.69 (1:21.77)                                        
 -- Velasquez, Miguel A       18 ASC-ST               2:09.39         NS  
 -- Rausch, Jack B            16 ASC-ST               2:43.16         NS  
 -- Rabb, Jackson W           18 ASC-ST                    NT         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fusti-Molnar, Adam        15 ASC-ST                 31.33      31.50  
  2 Patterson IV, McCoy M     16 WAVE-ST                35.64      35.47  
  3 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST                   NT      46.13  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fusti-Molnar, Adam        15 ASC-ST               1:06.95    1:07.27  
  2 Wasserburger, Wes A       15 ASC-ST               1:14.22    1:12.84  
  3 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST               1:16.11    1:13.26  
  4 Patterson IV, McCoy M     16 WAVE-ST              1:15.09    1:15.76  
  5 Li, Bennett               15 ASC-ST               1:17.19    1:18.76  
  6 Leeds, John S             16 ASC-ST               1:19.87    1:20.06  
  7 McCurley, James D         17 ASC-ST               1:16.00    1:20.22  
  8 Li, Nathaniel             16 ASC-ST               1:22.82    1:22.80  
  9 Eilers, Zachary P         15 ASC-ST               1:29.95    1:23.00  
 10 Bruce, Jacob E            16 ASC-ST               1:28.71    1:24.82  
 11 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:27.99  
 12 Quan, Eric Y              16 ASC-ST               1:33.21    1:28.20  
 13 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST              1:31.74    1:29.67  
 -- Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST               1:22.48         DQ  
      False start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fusti-Molnar, Adam        15 ASC-ST               2:23.80    2:30.44  
                1:17.86   2:30.44 (1:12.58)                                        
  2 Wasserburger, Wes A       15 ASC-ST               2:44.02    2:42.24  
                1:16.22   2:42.24 (1:26.02)                                        
  3 Patterson IV, McCoy M     16 WAVE-ST              2:43.12    2:42.25  
                1:15.77   2:42.25 (1:26.48)                                        
  4 Shahatit, Fraih S         18 ASC-ST                    NT    2:45.10  
                1:18.79   2:45.10 (1:26.31)                                        
  5 McCurley, James D         17 ASC-ST               2:56.93    2:53.05  
                1:19.38   2:53.05 (1:33.67)                                        
  6 Bruce, Jacob E            16 ASC-ST               3:12.12    3:00.81  
                1:26.55   3:00.81 (1:34.26)                                        
  7 Meyer, Clayton J          16 ASC-ST               3:09.94    3:02.87  
                1:29.44   3:02.87 (1:33.43)                                        
  8 Forman, Aidan R           16 ASC-ST               3:04.88    3:03.62  
                1:29.15   3:03.62 (1:34.47)                                        
  9 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST              3:16.35    3:20.97  
                1:36.33   3:20.97 (1:44.64)                                        
 -- Velasquez, Nicco A        16 ASC-ST               2:50.84         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balderas, Wesley W        15 AQSA-ST                   NT      33.79  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Gabriel A        17 ASC-ST                 59.05      58.36  
  2 Li, Brian                 16 ASC-ST               1:05.57    1:01.49  
  3 Mickelson, Chris L        16 WAVE-ST              1:03.62    1:02.01  
  4 Suarez, Charles J         15 ASC-ST               1:00.96    1:02.31  
  5 Shahatit, Fraih S         18 ASC-ST               1:03.94    1:03.65  
  6 Wasserburger, Wes A       15 ASC-ST               1:09.77    1:03.67  
  7 Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST               1:00.80    1:03.69  
  8 Munson, Trey A            16 ASC-ST               1:02.30    1:04.32  
  9 Dittoe, Jacob M           15 ASC-ST               1:05.32    1:04.96  
 10 Broeckelmann, Chase R     17 ASC-ST               1:06.10    1:05.15  
 11 Reysa, Matthew F          15 ASC-ST               1:06.69    1:05.21  
 12 Meyer, Clayton J          16 ASC-ST               1:04.85    1:09.39  
 -- Lambiase, Nicholas R      16 ASC-ST               1:06.83         DQ  
      False start
 -- Rausch, Jack B            16 ASC-ST               1:07.09         NS  
 -- Bohannon, Max M           15 WAVE-ST              1:21.26         NS  
 -- Thomas, Jacob R           17 ASC-ST               1:09.37         NS  
 -- Velasquez, Nicco A        16 ASC-ST               1:01.35         NS  
 -- Rabb, Jackson W           18 ASC-ST               1:14.78         NS  
 -- Velasquez, Miguel A       18 ASC-ST                 57.46         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Charles J         15 ASC-ST               2:16.37    2:18.33  
                1:06.69   2:18.33 (1:11.64)                                        
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        16 WAVE-ST              2:22.84    2:31.08  
                1:09.29   2:31.08 (1:21.79)                                        
  3 Dittoe, Jacob M           15 ASC-ST               2:29.66    2:32.65  
                1:09.50   2:32.65 (1:23.15)                                        
  4 Orloff, Joel M            17 ASC-ST               2:30.01    2:33.90  
                1:08.99   2:33.90 (1:24.91)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fusti-Molnar, Adam        15 ASC-ST               2:17.13    2:16.07  
                1:06.79   2:16.07 (1:09.28)                                        
  2 Mickelson, Chris L        16 WAVE-ST              2:23.72    2:20.42  
                1:05.63   2:20.42 (1:14.79)                                        
  3 Suarez, Charles J         15 ASC-ST               2:21.30    2:20.93  
                1:05.94   2:20.93 (1:14.99)                                        
  4 Li, Bennett               15 ASC-ST               2:28.40    2:23.56  
                1:09.93   2:23.56 (1:13.63)                                        
  5 Wasserburger, Wes A       15 ASC-ST               2:30.21    2:25.96  
                1:10.44   2:25.96 (1:15.52)                                        
  6 Patterson IV, McCoy M     16 WAVE-ST              2:26.99    2:30.78  
                1:12.46   2:30.78 (1:18.32)                                        
  7 Broeckelmann, Chase R     17 ASC-ST               2:31.96    2:32.16  
                1:11.18   2:32.16 (1:20.98)                                        
  8 McCurley, James D         17 ASC-ST               2:38.36    2:33.45  
                1:16.49   2:33.45 (1:16.96)                                        
  9 Li, Nathaniel             16 ASC-ST               2:43.21    2:41.40  
                1:18.27   2:41.40 (1:23.13)                                        
 10 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST              2:51.47    2:48.82  
                1:18.38   2:48.82 (1:30.44)                                        
 11 Bruce, Jacob E            16 ASC-ST               2:54.88    2:49.51  
                1:22.28   2:49.51 (1:27.23)                                        
 -- Rausch, Jack B            16 ASC-ST               2:22.72         NS  
 -- Thomas, Jacob R           17 ASC-ST               2:20.79         NS  
 -- Shahatit, Omar S          17 ASC-ST               2:24.64         NS  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'C'                   2:04.15    1:58.67  
                  59.54     1:58.67 (59.13)                                        
  2 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   1:50.32    1:59.75  
                1:02.82     1:59.75 (56.93)                                        
  3 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   1:58.44    2:02.98  
                  59.19   2:02.98 (1:03.79)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'C'                   2:24.64    2:16.30  
     1) Sen, Ryan 13                    2) Brooks, Joshua C 13            
     3) Pena, Hector 13                 4) Kramer, Nate C 14              
                1:14.01   2:16.30 (1:02.29)                                        
  2 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'A'                   2:11.54    2:23.81  
     1) Pena Reyes, Javier 14           2) Rodriguez, Eduardo F 13        
     3) Allen, Abram J 14               4) Nelson, Adam T 14              
                1:21.22   2:23.81 (1:02.59)                                        
 -- The Woodlands Swim Team-GU  'B'                   2:18.73         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Murray, Aaron D 14              2) Cunningham, Nate P 13          
     3) Roberts, Kenneth A 14           4) Wilkerson, Drew R 14           
                1:10.85        DQ (1:03.34)