Licensed to Round Rock High School
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/22/2018 07:57 AM
         2018 ST TXLA 11&Over Fall Kick Off - 10/20/2018 to 10/21/2018         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuhabonye, Grace          12 WHAC-ST                59.00      58.37  
  2 Kim, Minji                12 NTRO-ST              1:00.37      59.76  
  3 Park, Amy                 11 NTRO-ST              1:04.12    1:00.02  
  4 Jiampietro, Alex          12 NTRO-ST              1:00.75    1:00.50  
  5 Bruner, Sienna            12 LCA-ST               1:06.14    1:01.57  
  6 Kimball, Dru              11 LSAC-ST              1:01.35    1:01.86  
  7 Lee, Tamsyn               11 UN-ST                1:02.30    1:02.17  
  8 Singh, Aanya              12 NTRO-ST              1:03.99    1:02.45  
  9 McCluskey, Catherine      12 NTRO-ST              1:02.22    1:02.60  
 10 Jenkins, Sora             12 TXLA-ST              1:07.63    1:02.87  
 11 Fong, Michelle            11 NTRO-ST              1:03.00    1:03.09  
 12 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               1:06.01    1:03.42  
 13 Smith, Kate               12 GOLD-ST              1:05.42    1:03.52  
 14 Rizk, Chloe               12 TXLA-ST              1:13.04    1:03.54  
 15 Stogner, Mackenzie        12 COTA-ST              1:03.10    1:04.83  
 16 Vedder, Danika            12 COTA-ST              1:06.61    1:05.15  
 17 Breton, Amelie            12 NTRO-ST              1:14.37    1:05.30  
 18 Spevak, Emme              12 COTA-ST              1:05.74    1:05.62  
 19 Struck, Sophie            11 UN-ST                1:04.34    1:05.75  
 20 Grazioplene, Kate         11 GOLD-ST              1:05.42    1:05.82  
 21 Drummond, Olivia          12 FISH-ST              1:06.80    1:06.12  
 22 McGlathery, Hannah        11 GOLD-ST              1:12.34    1:06.34  
 23 Dieckert, Lizzy           12 AQTX-ST              1:06.81    1:06.60  
 24 Tieu, Quynh               12 NTRO-ST              1:06.57    1:06.64  
 25 Shraga, Jordan            12 COTA-ST              1:09.19    1:06.72  
 26 Rimel, Maddie             12 TXLA-ST              1:14.64    1:06.83  
 27 Truong, NamAnh            11 WHAC-ST              1:06.28    1:07.13  
 28 Griebel, Madeleine        11 TXLA-ST              1:12.59    1:07.32  
 29 Ji, Solbi                 12 NTRO-ST              1:06.68    1:07.50  
 30 Shan, Grace               12 CCSS-ST              1:15.76    1:07.81  
 31 Jones, Caroline           12 TXLA-ST              1:16.03    1:07.82  
 32 Anderson, Ella            11 TXLA-ST              1:14.17    1:08.10  
 33 Modak, Anila              12 NTRO-ST              1:11.12    1:08.46  
 34 Shanahan, Madison         12 NTRO-ST              1:10.68    1:08.59  
 34 Bethke, Ella              12 LCA-ST               1:18.13    1:08.59  
 36 O'Banion, Ashleigh        11 NTRO-ST              1:06.33    1:08.79  
 37 Fu, Angela                11 NTRO-ST              1:17.94    1:08.90  
 38 Nelsen, Aubrey            12 CASC-AR              1:08.42    1:09.30  
 39 Barron, Yessenia          11 TXLA-ST              1:17.09    1:09.55  
 40 Gao, Abigail              12 NTRO-ST              1:19.05    1:09.70  
 41 Stivers, Hope             12 LCA-ST               1:13.78    1:09.95  
 42 Masgras, Sidney           12 NTRO-ST              1:08.85    1:09.97  
 43 Wood, Nichole             12 FISH-ST              1:12.20    1:10.16  
 44 Wiegand, Lillian          11 AQTX-ST              1:11.68    1:10.18  
 45 Thompto, Maia             12 NTRO-ST              1:18.78    1:10.29  
 46 Kim, Hannah               11 TXLA-ST              1:17.79    1:10.46  
 47 Dorn, Carly               11 WAVE-ST              1:13.37    1:10.64  
 48 Olivo, Audrey             11 AQSA-ST              1:13.36    1:10.66  
 49 Seaton, Sienna            11 NTRO-ST              1:12.48    1:10.87  
 50 Hughes, Cameron           11 WAVE-ST              1:20.37    1:10.89  
 51 Donegan, Celeste          11 LCA-ST               1:33.41    1:11.13  
 52 Ross, Mary Eloise         11 TXLA-ST              1:16.09    1:11.21  
 53 Condon, Kendall           12 NTRO-ST              1:07.85    1:11.24  
 54 Ligarde, Mary             11 NTRO-ST              1:11.50    1:11.52  
 55 Gonzalez, Kayla           11 NTRO-ST              1:09.04    1:11.63  
 56 Sierra, Sofia             11 GOLD-ST              1:09.41    1:11.77  
 57 Balentine, Terra          12 TXLA-ST              1:19.59    1:12.34  
 58 Nguyen, Han               12 TXLA-ST              1:19.77    1:13.06  
 59 Hernandez, Maia           11 NTRO-ST              1:16.68    1:13.87  
 60 Frackowiak, Nell          11 COTA-ST              1:12.29    1:14.41  
 61 Crosnoe, Caroline         12 TXLA-ST              1:20.59    1:14.62  
 62 Peter, Caroline           11 UN-ST                1:15.27    1:14.79  
 63 Kester, Sarah             12 WWW-ST               1:40.30    1:15.28  
 64 Taylor, Grace             12 LCA-ST               1:17.11    1:15.66  
 65 Anderson, Isabella        11 HSC-ST               1:16.47    1:15.67  
 66 Wilson, Kaylee            11 NTRO-ST              1:27.27    1:16.19  
 67 Sharma, Ayushi            11 NTRO-ST              1:11.99    1:16.43  
 68 Olivier, Brayden          11 COTA-ST                   NT    1:16.69  
 69 Pradhan, Mau              12 COTA-ST              1:19.02    1:16.71  
 70 Gonzales, Jada            12 COTA-ST                   NT    1:16.98  
 71 Graham, Rylie             11 HEAT-ST              1:17.83    1:17.52  
 72 Elliott, Emma             11 GOLD-ST              1:34.15    1:17.68  
 73 Ng, Christin              12 AQTX-ST              1:21.03    1:17.73  
 74 Lawrence, Emily           12 WAVE-ST              1:30.32    1:17.90  
 75 Reif, Samantha            12 LSAC-ST              1:24.71    1:18.24  
 76 Ihler, Ally               11 TST-ST                    NT    1:18.30  
 77 Niclair, Lauren           11 WHAC-ST              1:22.63    1:18.49  
 78 Berntsen, Katherine       12 NTRO-ST              1:13.99    1:18.50  
 79 Gingerich, Zee            11 TST-ST                    NT    1:18.60  
 80 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve     11 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:18.72  
 81 Lovern, Claire            12 WAVE-ST              1:20.12    1:18.81  
 81 Sabnis, Avni              12 NTRO-ST              1:32.71    1:18.81  
 83 Fuselier, Susie           11 WHAC-ST              1:26.90    1:18.88  
 83 Thompson, Luci            12 RUSH-ST              1:28.60    1:18.88  
 85 Collins, Mavis            11 UN-ST                1:27.61    1:19.11  
 86 MacPherson, Kate          11 HSC-ST               1:18.06    1:19.45  
 87 Lyle, Julia               11 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:19.55  
 88 Yao, Amy                  11 UN-ST                1:17.99    1:19.75  
 89 Harton, Aryanna           11 TXLA-ST              1:19.94    1:20.23  
 90 Schiller, Haylee          11 TST-ST               1:33.89    1:20.36  
 91 Worden, Skylar            11 UN-ST                1:19.56    1:20.41  
 92 Friedman, Tara            11 NTRO-ST              1:19.86    1:20.57  
 93 Nahidi, Bella             11 TXLA-ST              1:31.06    1:21.33  
 94 Mistrot, Callie           11 TXLA-ST              1:40.18    1:21.83  
 95 Padilla, Madelyn Belle    11 GOLD-ST              1:27.17    1:21.99  
 96 Fullilove, Emma           12 HSC-ST               1:34.76    1:22.61  
 97 Green, Sydney             11 WAVE-ST              1:32.14    1:22.73  
 98 Sankar, Sanshitha         12 NTRO-ST              1:21.99    1:24.99  
 99 Rosser, Nora              11 NTRO-ST              1:31.99    1:25.32  
100 Ramaiah, Rhea             12 NTRO-ST              1:25.99    1:25.66  
101 MacGregor, Sophia         11 LCA-ST               1:30.51    1:26.07  
102 Sadam, Arushi             11 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:26.13  
103 Palmer, Sophie            11 LCA-ST               1:14.78    1:26.16  
104 Henkelman, Kate           11 TXLA-ST              1:41.31    1:26.66  
105 Lander, Gracie            12 HSC-ST               1:23.11    1:26.96  
106 Andreasen, Sydney         11 WAVE-ST              1:40.10    1:29.95  
107 Pfeiffer, Elise           11 TXLA-ST              1:44.53    1:30.78  
108 Weiss, Noam               12 NTRO-ST              1:28.28    1:30.99  
109 Green, Jayla              11 NTRO-ST              1:47.82    1:32.81  
110 Dholakia, Diya            11 NTRO-ST              1:26.99    1:33.16  
111 Goone, Cady               11 NTRO-ST              1:31.34    1:35.14  
112 Vares, Nasseem            12 NTRO-ST              1:18.99    1:36.44  
113 Fortino, Kaylee           12 LCA-ST               1:32.78    1:39.30  
114 Grogan, Jolie             11 TXLA-ST              1:42.61    1:39.53  
115 Fohn, Katie               11 TXLA-ST              1:39.70    1:42.21  
116 Trexler, Kylie            11 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:44.88  
117 Cannon, Libby             11 HOT-ST               2:01.12    1:45.81  
 -- Pickens, Rachel           12 NTRO-ST              1:45.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiampietro, Alex          12 NTRO-ST              2:13.15    2:12.24  
  2 Doyle, Cara               12 WWAC-ST              2:16.38    2:13.31  
  3 McLaughlin, Aubrey        11 NTRO-ST              2:15.37    2:14.37  
  4 Oiesen, Stephanie         11 TXLA-ST              2:24.61    2:15.20  
  5 Lee, Tamsyn               11 UN-ST                2:17.64    2:18.01  
  6 Mandal, Akriti            12 NTRO-ST              2:27.49    2:18.29  
  7 Vujosevic, Victoria       11 NTRO-ST              2:17.50    2:18.66  
  8 Stogner, Mackenzie        12 COTA-ST              2:26.82    2:19.34  
  9 Jaggers, Phoebe           12 RUSH-ST              2:16.74    2:19.87  
 10 Kimball, Dru              11 LSAC-ST              2:20.82    2:20.64  
 11 Breton, Amelie            12 NTRO-ST              2:34.99    2:20.86  
 12 McGlathery, Hannah        11 GOLD-ST              2:31.23    2:21.98  
 13 Spevak, Emme              12 COTA-ST              2:22.99    2:22.23  
 14 Santor, Laylah            12 LSAC-ST              2:23.44    2:22.65  
 15 Struck, Sophie            11 UN-ST                2:26.31    2:23.39  
 16 Dieckert, Lizzy           12 AQTX-ST              2:24.68    2:24.76  
 17 O'Banion, Ashleigh        11 NTRO-ST              2:27.51    2:26.15  
 18 Nelsen, Aubrey            12 CASC-AR              2:26.42    2:29.47  
 19 Sierra, Sofia             11 GOLD-ST              2:36.66    2:30.17  
 20 Yung, Natalie             11 NTRO-ST              2:31.73    2:33.39  
 21 Guan, Anna                11 LCA-ST               2:37.49    2:35.92  
 22 Frackowiak, Nell          11 COTA-ST              2:35.99    2:40.48  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiampietro, Alex          12 NTRO-ST              1:06.29    1:05.27  
  2 Park, Amy                 11 NTRO-ST              1:08.72    1:05.44  
  3 McCluskey, Catherine      12 NTRO-ST              1:07.52    1:06.20  
  4 McLaughlin, Aubrey        11 NTRO-ST              1:11.55    1:09.02  
  5 Kim, Minji                12 NTRO-ST              1:10.25    1:09.23  
  6 Tuhabonye, Grace          12 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:10.02  
  6 Mandal, Akriti            12 NTRO-ST              1:10.82    1:10.02  
  8 Lee, Tamsyn               11 UN-ST                1:12.38    1:10.46  
  9 Vedder, Danika            12 COTA-ST              1:20.25    1:11.86  
 10 Vujosevic, Victoria       11 NTRO-ST              1:12.87    1:11.99  
 11 Fong, Michelle            11 NTRO-ST              1:11.02    1:12.00  
 12 Struck, Sophie            11 UN-ST                1:13.63    1:12.08  
 13 Breton, Amelie            12 NTRO-ST              1:16.47    1:12.25  
 14 Truong, NamAnh            11 WHAC-ST              1:13.88    1:12.31  
 15 Chozick, Ava              12 NTRO-ST              1:15.56    1:13.13  
 16 Bruner, Sienna            12 LCA-ST               1:18.16    1:13.64  
 17 Singh, Aanya              12 NTRO-ST              1:22.64    1:13.80  
 18 Rimel, Maddie             12 TXLA-ST              1:22.72    1:14.18  
 19 Bingham, Ella             12 LSAC-ST              1:22.32    1:14.20  
 20 Kimball, Dru              11 LSAC-ST              1:16.06    1:14.45  
 21 Jones, Caroline           12 TXLA-ST              1:17.78    1:14.98  
 22 Jenkins, Sora             12 TXLA-ST              1:21.19    1:15.14  
 23 Stogner, Mackenzie        12 COTA-ST              1:12.54    1:15.37  
 24 Trim, Izzy                11 TXLA-ST              1:19.59    1:16.10  
 25 Griebel, Madeleine        11 TXLA-ST              1:22.67    1:17.17  
 26 Modak, Anila              12 NTRO-ST              1:24.39    1:17.75  
 27 Crosnoe, Caroline         12 TXLA-ST              1:38.82    1:17.85  
 27 Yung, Natalie             11 NTRO-ST              1:29.33    1:17.85  
 29 McGlathery, Hannah        11 GOLD-ST              1:25.53    1:18.51  
 30 Fu, Angela                11 NTRO-ST              1:24.99    1:18.78  
 31 Seaton, Sienna            11 NTRO-ST              1:20.77    1:18.94  
 32 Barron, Yessenia          11 TXLA-ST              1:28.59    1:19.03  
 33 Nelsen, Aubrey            12 CASC-AR              1:19.68    1:19.12  
 34 Masgras, Sidney           12 NTRO-ST              1:18.41    1:19.25  
 35 Kim, Hannah               11 TXLA-ST              1:25.19    1:20.48  
 36 Miller, Rachel            12 NTRO-ST              1:25.32    1:20.84  
 37 Spevak, Emme              12 COTA-ST              1:30.15    1:20.91  
 38 Anderson, Ella            11 TXLA-ST              1:21.14    1:21.76  
 39 Wilson, Kaylee            11 NTRO-ST              1:23.34    1:21.89  
 40 Stivers, Hope             12 LCA-ST               1:41.78    1:22.06  
 41 Dorn, Carly               11 WAVE-ST              1:20.12    1:22.44  
 42 Ligarde, Mary             11 NTRO-ST              1:24.31    1:22.66  
 43 Olivier, Brayden          11 COTA-ST                   NT    1:22.73  
 44 Harton, Aryanna           11 TXLA-ST              1:26.00    1:22.74  
 45 MacPherson, Kate          11 HSC-ST               1:31.32    1:24.53  
 46 Shraga, Jordan            12 COTA-ST              1:27.15    1:24.57  
 47 Balentine, Terra          12 TXLA-ST              1:30.93    1:24.67  
 48 Olivo, Audrey             11 AQSA-ST              1:27.63    1:25.10  
 49 Ihler, Ally               11 TST-ST               1:29.27    1:25.47  
 50 Hernandez, Maia           11 NTRO-ST              1:31.64    1:25.79  
 51 Sabnis, Avni              12 NTRO-ST              1:26.18    1:26.62  
 52 Sierra, Sofia             11 GOLD-ST              1:25.47    1:27.05  
 53 MacGregor, Sophia         11 LCA-ST               1:42.78    1:27.22  
 54 Sharma, Ayushi            11 NTRO-ST              1:17.99    1:27.72  
 55 Anderson, Isabella        11 HSC-ST               1:29.77    1:28.92  
 56 Cao, Amy                  12 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:30.46  
 57 Graham, Rylie             11 HEAT-ST              1:33.19    1:32.82  
 58 Niclair, Lauren           11 WHAC-ST              1:33.89    1:34.37  
 59 Padilla, Madelyn Belle    11 GOLD-ST              1:43.26    1:35.04  
 60 Isbendy, Jaelynn          11 FISH-ST              1:42.96    1:35.33  
 61 Schiller, Haylee          11 TST-ST               1:47.85    1:35.73  
 62 Lawrence, Emily           12 WAVE-ST              1:48.41    1:36.04  
 63 Pradhan, Mau              12 COTA-ST                   NT    1:37.11  
 64 Worden, Skylar            11 UN-ST                1:35.18    1:38.18  
 65 Ramaiah, Rhea             12 NTRO-ST              1:30.99    1:42.73  
 66 Sankar, Sanshitha         12 NTRO-ST              1:28.99    1:43.26  
 67 Fohn, Katie               11 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:54.43  
 -- Gonzales, Jada            12 COTA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mistrot, Callie           11 TXLA-ST              1:45.18         DQ  
 -- Grazioplene, Kate         11 GOLD-ST              1:15.96         DQ  
 -- Weiss, Noam               12 NTRO-ST              2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Eckert, Helena            12 NTRO-ST              1:44.59         DQ  
 -- Rizk, Chloe               12 TXLA-ST              1:26.77         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobles, Mia               12 NTRO-ST              2:21.70    2:19.17  
  2 McCluskey, Catherine      12 NTRO-ST              2:22.80    2:20.30  
  3 Jiampietro, Alex          12 NTRO-ST              2:32.86    2:22.20  
  4 McLaughlin, Aubrey        11 NTRO-ST              2:39.19    2:25.36  
  5 Oiesen, Stephanie         11 TXLA-ST              2:34.18    2:28.54  
  6 Jaggers, Phoebe           12 RUSH-ST              2:31.50    2:29.04  
  7 Mandal, Akriti            12 NTRO-ST              2:36.99    2:29.31  
  8 O'Banion, Ashleigh        11 NTRO-ST              2:45.99    2:43.95  
  9 Nelsen, Aubrey            12 CASC-AR              2:46.24    2:47.68  
 10 Ihler, Ally               11 TST-ST               2:55.59    2:55.17  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Minji                12 NTRO-ST              1:09.92    1:12.09  
  2 Nobles, Mia               12 NTRO-ST              1:19.78    1:18.49  
  3 McCluskey, Catherine      12 NTRO-ST              1:23.51    1:21.02  
  4 Shan, Grace               12 CCSS-ST              1:26.64    1:22.79  
  5 Fong, Michelle            11 NTRO-ST              1:38.61    1:23.15  
  6 Vedder, Danika            12 COTA-ST              1:25.17    1:24.19  
  7 Stokes, Madeleine         12 NTRO-ST              1:23.49    1:24.21  
  8 Jones, Caroline           12 TXLA-ST              1:35.40    1:24.32  
  9 Tuhabonye, Grace          12 WHAC-ST              1:35.10    1:24.57  
 10 Jenkins, Sora             12 TXLA-ST              1:27.73    1:24.75  
 10 Stogner, Mackenzie        12 COTA-ST              1:26.21    1:24.75  
 12 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               1:25.19    1:24.89  
 13 Rizk, Chloe               12 TXLA-ST              1:25.53    1:25.00  
 14 Gao, Abigail              12 NTRO-ST              1:30.83    1:25.14  
 15 Wood, Nichole             12 FISH-ST              1:29.14    1:25.21  
 16 Fu, Angela                11 NTRO-ST              1:34.64    1:25.49  
 17 Tieu, Quynh               12 NTRO-ST              1:25.17    1:25.96  
 18 Oiesen, Stephanie         11 TXLA-ST              1:36.33    1:26.40  
 19 Thompto, Maia             12 NTRO-ST              1:39.45    1:26.80  
 20 Shanahan, Madison         12 NTRO-ST              1:35.70    1:27.12  
 21 Modak, Anila              12 NTRO-ST              1:33.66    1:28.21  
 22 Guan, Anna                11 LCA-ST               1:37.46    1:28.50  
 23 Anderson, Isabella        11 HSC-ST               1:27.90    1:28.61  
 24 Masgras, Sidney           12 NTRO-ST              1:40.30    1:28.97  
 25 Shraga, Jordan            12 COTA-ST              1:31.09    1:29.38  
 26 Ross, Mary Eloise         11 TXLA-ST              1:50.64    1:29.65  
 27 Anderson, Ella            11 TXLA-ST              1:34.91    1:29.99  
 28 White, Madison            12 NTRO-ST              1:36.68    1:30.28  
 29 Bethke, Ella              12 LCA-ST               1:41.91    1:30.38  
 30 Berntsen, Katherine       12 NTRO-ST              1:31.81    1:30.61  
 31 Donegan, Celeste          11 LCA-ST               1:39.47    1:30.83  
 32 Yao, Amy                  11 UN-ST                1:27.99    1:31.34  
 33 Niclair, Lauren           11 WHAC-ST              1:33.93    1:32.03  
 34 Seaton, Sienna            11 NTRO-ST              1:34.63    1:32.77  
 35 Dorn, Carly               11 WAVE-ST              1:38.95    1:33.42  
 36 Olivier, Brayden          11 COTA-ST                   NT    1:33.90  
 37 Ng, Christin              12 AQTX-ST              1:35.24    1:33.98  
 38 Wiegand, Lillian          11 AQTX-ST              1:35.30    1:34.18  
 39 Crosnoe, Caroline         12 TXLA-ST              1:44.44    1:34.62  
 40 Sharma, Ayushi            11 NTRO-ST              1:25.99    1:34.90  
 41 Griebel, Madeleine        11 TXLA-ST              1:44.59    1:35.36  
 42 Jaggers, Phoebe           12 RUSH-ST              1:37.85    1:35.39  
 43 Balentine, Terra          12 TXLA-ST              1:37.45    1:35.74  
 44 Wilson, Kaylee            11 NTRO-ST              1:35.42    1:35.76  
 45 Ji, Solbi                 12 NTRO-ST              1:36.65    1:35.88  
 46 Rosser, Nora              11 NTRO-ST              1:37.99    1:35.98  
 46 Loschke, Zoe              12 RUSH-ST              1:37.90    1:35.98  
 48 Hernandez, Maia           11 NTRO-ST              1:37.40    1:36.20  
 49 Collins, Mavis            11 UN-ST                1:43.42    1:36.70  
 50 MacPherson, Kate          11 HSC-ST               1:40.14    1:37.78  
 51 Lovern, Claire            12 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:37.99  
 52 Worden, Skylar            11 UN-ST                1:40.89    1:38.51  
 53 Reif, Samantha            12 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:38.59  
 54 Olivo, Audrey             11 AQSA-ST              1:37.55    1:39.82  
 55 Gonzales, Jada            12 COTA-ST                   NT    1:40.92  
 56 Sadam, Arushi             11 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:41.29  
 57 Mistrot, Callie           11 TXLA-ST              2:00.18    1:41.66  
 58 Condon, Kendall           12 NTRO-ST              1:31.99    1:41.89  
 59 Taylor, Grace             12 LCA-ST               1:42.52    1:42.03  
 60 Gingerich, Zee            11 TST-ST               1:52.27    1:42.04  
 61 Friedman, Tara            11 NTRO-ST              1:48.29    1:42.53  
 62 Thompson, Luci            12 RUSH-ST              1:48.06    1:44.78  
 63 Barron, Yessenia          11 TXLA-ST              1:38.39    1:45.18  
 64 Fullilove, Emma           12 HSC-ST               1:56.71    1:45.28  
 65 Kim, Hannah               11 TXLA-ST              1:39.98    1:45.41  
 66 Pfeiffer, Elise           11 TXLA-ST              2:05.31    1:45.45  
 67 Lander, Gracie            12 HSC-ST               1:48.10    1:45.54  
 68 Nahidi, Bella             11 TXLA-ST              1:48.81    1:47.87  
 69 MacGregor, Sophia         11 LCA-ST               1:59.78    1:48.95  
 71 Elliott, Emma             11 GOLD-ST              1:59.95    1:50.69  
 72 Weiss, Noam               12 NTRO-ST              1:55.94    1:52.73  
 73 Andreasen, Sydney         11 WAVE-ST              2:06.04    1:52.97  
 74 Hauenstein, Carmen        11 NTRO-ST              1:51.86    1:53.34  
 75 Green, Jayla              11 NTRO-ST              1:49.99    1:54.17  
 77 Graham, Rylie             11 HEAT-ST              1:55.71    1:54.87  
 78 Vares, Nasseem            12 NTRO-ST              1:40.99    1:56.63  
 80 Goone, Cady               11 NTRO-ST              1:49.99    1:58.47  
 81 Palmer, Sophie            11 LCA-ST               1:56.78    2:03.94  
 83 Padilla, Madelyn Belle    11 GOLD-ST              1:55.96    2:19.18  
 84 Cannon, Libby             11 HOT-ST               2:44.77    2:34.66  
 76 Fortino, Kaylee           12 LCA-ST               2:01.04         DQ  
 -- Breton, Amelie            12 NTRO-ST              1:34.70         DQ  
 -- Pickens, Rachel           12 NTRO-ST              2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Drummond, Olivia          12 FISH-ST              2:00.15         DQ  
 82 Grant, Carolyn            12 NTRO-ST              2:30.00         DQ  
 70 Trexler, Kylie            11 WAVE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Rimel, Maddie             12 TXLA-ST              1:53.46         DQ  
 -- Grogan, Jolie             11 TXLA-ST              1:46.81         DQ  
 -- Henkelman, Kate           11 TXLA-ST              2:00.18         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Han               12 TXLA-ST              1:35.79         DQ  
 -- Dobson, Naomi             12 NTRO-ST              1:26.82         DQ  
 79 Dholakia, Diya            11 NTRO-ST              1:45.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Madeleine         12 NTRO-ST              2:59.47    2:57.83  
  2 Gonzalez, Kayla           11 NTRO-ST              2:58.99    3:08.85  
  3 White, Madison            12 NTRO-ST              3:04.61    3:13.04  
  4 Ligarde, Mary             11 NTRO-ST              3:18.26    3:15.71  
  5 Loschke, Zoe              12 RUSH-ST              3:22.19    3:17.16  
 -- Dobson, Naomi             12 NTRO-ST              3:11.45         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Amy                 11 NTRO-ST              1:01.75    1:01.92  
  2 Tuhabonye, Grace          12 WHAC-ST              1:02.98    1:03.32  
  3 Kim, Minji                12 NTRO-ST              1:08.71    1:08.04  
  4 Lee, Tamsyn               11 UN-ST                1:12.24    1:09.19  
  5 Bingham, Ella             12 LSAC-ST              1:15.86    1:09.82  
  6 Oiesen, Stephanie         11 TXLA-ST              1:12.78    1:09.86  
  7 Fong, Michelle            11 NTRO-ST              1:11.29    1:10.19  
  8 McLaughlin, Aubrey        11 NTRO-ST              1:13.84    1:10.61  
  9 Doyle, Cara               12 WWAC-ST              1:10.46    1:11.44  
 10 Chozick, Ava              12 NTRO-ST              1:12.24    1:11.60  
 11 Vujosevic, Victoria       11 NTRO-ST              1:15.49    1:11.65  
 12 Singh, Aanya              12 NTRO-ST              1:09.99    1:11.88  
 13 Struck, Sophie            11 UN-ST                1:19.24    1:12.44  
 14 Bruner, Sienna            12 LCA-ST               1:17.79    1:12.67  
 15 Stogner, Mackenzie        12 COTA-ST              1:12.86    1:12.82  
 16 Kimball, Dru              11 LSAC-ST              1:12.86    1:14.04  
 17 Jenkins, Sora             12 TXLA-ST              1:15.43    1:15.11  
 18 Jaggers, Phoebe           12 RUSH-ST              1:28.34    1:15.39  
 19 Mandal, Akriti            12 NTRO-ST              1:17.66    1:15.81  
 20 Olivo, Audrey             11 AQSA-ST              1:27.55    1:16.49  
 21 Seaton, Sienna            11 NTRO-ST              1:17.95    1:16.89  
 22 Yung, Natalie             11 NTRO-ST              1:20.00    1:17.05  
 23 O'Banion, Ashleigh        11 NTRO-ST              1:26.99    1:17.06  
 24 Masgras, Sidney           12 NTRO-ST              1:27.33    1:17.49  
 25 Fu, Angela                11 NTRO-ST              1:24.99    1:17.94  
 26 Spevak, Emme              12 COTA-ST              1:17.29    1:18.70  
 27 Vedder, Danika            12 COTA-ST              1:28.20    1:18.74  
 28 Rimel, Maddie             12 TXLA-ST              1:25.09    1:19.32  
 29 Anderson, Ella            11 TXLA-ST              1:20.09    1:19.74  
 30 Crosnoe, Caroline         12 TXLA-ST              1:38.82    1:21.18  
 31 Rizk, Chloe               12 TXLA-ST              1:25.09    1:21.34  
 32 Jones, Caroline           12 TXLA-ST              1:25.09    1:21.77  
 33 McGlathery, Hannah        11 GOLD-ST              1:34.79    1:23.58  
 34 Sierra, Sofia             11 GOLD-ST              1:23.37    1:23.83  
 35 Hernandez, Maia           11 NTRO-ST              1:31.58    1:24.06  
 36 Modak, Anila              12 NTRO-ST              1:30.07    1:24.63  
 37 MacPherson, Kate          11 HSC-ST               1:34.22    1:24.77  
 38 Ligarde, Mary             11 NTRO-ST              1:31.99    1:26.21  
 39 Pradhan, Mau              12 COTA-ST                   NT    1:26.32  
 40 Kim, Hannah               11 TXLA-ST              1:34.39    1:26.82  
 41 Barron, Yessenia          11 TXLA-ST              1:32.23    1:27.22  
 42 White, Madison            12 NTRO-ST              1:39.99    1:28.19  
 43 Graham, Rylie             11 HEAT-ST              1:30.90    1:29.33  
 44 Anderson, Isabella        11 HSC-ST               1:34.51    1:31.29  
 45 Cao, Amy                  12 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:33.23  
 46 Gingerich, Zee            11 TST-ST                    NT    1:36.16  
 47 Padilla, Madelyn Belle    11 GOLD-ST              1:45.95    1:40.50  
 48 Schiller, Haylee          11 TST-ST                    NT    1:40.54  
 49 Worden, Skylar            11 UN-ST                2:10.60    1:41.02  
 50 MacGregor, Sophia         11 LCA-ST               1:39.78    1:41.87  
 51 Isbendy, Jaelynn          11 FISH-ST                   NT    1:42.00  
 52 Sabnis, Avni              12 NTRO-ST              1:43.12    1:44.26  
 53 Niclair, Lauren           11 WHAC-ST              1:41.90    1:45.28  
 54 Balentine, Terra          12 TXLA-ST              1:35.90    1:45.71  
 55 Sharma, Ayushi            11 NTRO-ST              1:28.99    1:51.01  
 -- Pickens, Rachel           12 NTRO-ST              2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Griebel, Madeleine        11 TXLA-ST              1:38.82         DQ  
 -- Eckert, Helena            12 NTRO-ST              1:59.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Minji                12 NTRO-ST              1:07.41    1:05.27  
  2 Park, Amy                 11 NTRO-ST              1:09.19    1:06.63  
  3 McCluskey, Catherine      12 NTRO-ST              1:10.68    1:10.47  
  4 Jiampietro, Alex          12 NTRO-ST              1:17.42    1:10.78  
  5 Oiesen, Stephanie         11 TXLA-ST              1:15.11    1:10.90  
  6 Truong, NamAnh            11 WHAC-ST              1:13.45    1:11.26  
  7 Fong, Michelle            11 NTRO-ST              1:16.92    1:11.29  
  8 Lee, Tamsyn               11 UN-ST                1:11.11    1:11.80  
  9 Kimball, Dru              11 LSAC-ST              1:13.73    1:12.11  
 10 Singh, Aanya              12 NTRO-ST              1:17.71    1:13.23  
 11 Chozick, Ava              12 NTRO-ST              1:15.75    1:13.32  
 12 Bruner, Sienna            12 LCA-ST               1:15.77    1:14.87  
 13 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               1:17.85    1:14.93  
 14 Struck, Sophie            11 UN-ST                1:21.92    1:15.12  
 15 Vedder, Danika            12 COTA-ST                   NT    1:15.76  
 16 Shanahan, Madison         12 NTRO-ST              1:14.91    1:15.83  
 17 Shan, Grace               12 CCSS-ST              1:30.60    1:16.66  
 18 Smith, Kate               12 GOLD-ST              1:18.17    1:17.03  
 19 Tieu, Quynh               12 NTRO-ST              1:17.00    1:17.09  
 20 Fu, Angela                11 NTRO-ST              1:24.23    1:17.14  
 21 Spevak, Emme              12 COTA-ST              1:21.28    1:17.24  
 22 Dieckert, Lizzy           12 AQTX-ST              1:16.33    1:18.13  
 23 Donegan, Celeste          11 LCA-ST               1:17.50    1:18.71  
 24 Modak, Anila              12 NTRO-ST              1:25.38    1:18.93  
 25 McGlathery, Hannah        11 GOLD-ST              1:22.71    1:19.28  
 26 Ligarde, Mary             11 NTRO-ST              1:33.98    1:19.37  
 27 Bethke, Ella              12 LCA-ST               1:25.25    1:19.69  
 28 Yung, Natalie             11 NTRO-ST              1:26.46    1:19.83  
 29 Masgras, Sidney           12 NTRO-ST              1:20.02    1:19.86  
 30 Gao, Abigail              12 NTRO-ST              1:21.00    1:20.00  
 31 Guan, Anna                11 LCA-ST               1:23.03    1:20.32  
 32 Kim, Hannah               11 TXLA-ST              1:29.99    1:20.62  
 33 Shraga, Jordan            12 COTA-ST              1:33.65    1:20.68  
 34 Dorn, Carly               11 WAVE-ST              1:24.08    1:20.95  
 35 Wood, Nichole             12 FISH-ST              1:18.50    1:21.08  
 36 Gonzalez, Kayla           11 NTRO-ST              1:15.77    1:21.50  
 37 Dobson, Naomi             12 NTRO-ST              1:35.18    1:21.61  
 38 Ji, Solbi                 12 NTRO-ST              1:18.99    1:21.73  
 39 Condon, Kendall           12 NTRO-ST              1:20.76    1:22.27  
 40 Stivers, Hope             12 LCA-ST               1:23.49    1:22.32  
 41 Berntsen, Katherine       12 NTRO-ST              1:22.04    1:22.40  
 42 Sierra, Sofia             11 GOLD-ST              1:27.07    1:23.52  
 43 Hernandez, Maia           11 NTRO-ST              1:25.77    1:23.65  
 44 Wiegand, Lillian          11 AQTX-ST              1:24.55    1:23.87  
 45 MacPherson, Kate          11 HSC-ST               1:28.11    1:23.97  
 46 Balentine, Terra          12 TXLA-ST              1:31.50    1:24.09  
 47 Olivo, Audrey             11 AQSA-ST              1:24.36    1:24.55  
 48 Anderson, Isabella        11 HSC-ST               1:32.81    1:24.70  
 49 Nguyen, Han               12 TXLA-ST              1:27.51    1:25.28  
 50 Thompto, Maia             12 NTRO-ST              1:31.07    1:25.45  
 51 Hughes, Cameron           11 WAVE-ST              1:38.09    1:26.69  
 52 Wilson, Kaylee            11 NTRO-ST              1:33.83    1:27.35  
 53 Yao, Amy                  11 UN-ST                1:25.99    1:27.62  
 54 Taylor, Grace             12 LCA-ST               1:36.99    1:27.74  
 55 Peter, Caroline           11 UN-ST                1:33.92    1:28.03  
 56 Pickens, Rachel           12 NTRO-ST              1:50.02    1:28.27  
 57 Harton, Aryanna           11 TXLA-ST              1:37.40    1:28.63  
 58 Sharma, Ayushi            11 NTRO-ST              1:48.27    1:29.26  
 59 Nahidi, Bella             11 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:29.44  
 60 Mistrot, Callie           11 TXLA-ST              1:50.18    1:30.28  
 61 Frackowiak, Nell          11 COTA-ST              1:36.90    1:30.52  
 62 Ng, Christin              12 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:30.66  
 63 Ihler, Ally               11 TST-ST                    NT    1:31.55  
 64 Thompson, Luci            12 RUSH-ST              1:31.77    1:31.98  
 65 Collins, Mavis            11 UN-ST                1:45.99    1:32.11  
 66 Sabnis, Avni              12 NTRO-ST              1:30.79    1:32.52  
 67 MacGregor, Sophia         11 LCA-ST               1:32.05    1:32.71  
 68 Green, Sydney             11 WAVE-ST              1:46.87    1:33.34  
 69 Pradhan, Mau              12 COTA-ST                   NT    1:33.56  
 70 Lander, Gracie            12 HSC-ST               1:48.21    1:35.46  
 71 Graham, Rylie             11 HEAT-ST              1:38.93    1:35.61  
 72 Worden, Skylar            11 UN-ST                1:36.64    1:36.10  
 73 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve     11 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:36.27  
 74 Gonzales, Jada            12 COTA-ST                   NT    1:36.44  
 75 Fullilove, Emma           12 HSC-ST               1:40.69    1:36.57  
 76 Schiller, Haylee          11 TST-ST                    NT    1:37.07  
 77 Lawrence, Emily           12 WAVE-ST              1:52.12    1:37.65  
 78 Ramaiah, Rhea             12 NTRO-ST              1:49.26    1:38.47  
 79 Elliott, Emma             11 GOLD-ST              1:43.41    1:40.15  
 80 Palmer, Sophie            11 LCA-ST               1:54.78    1:41.55  
 81 Henkelman, Kate           11 TXLA-ST              1:47.23    1:41.73  
 82 Green, Jayla              11 NTRO-ST              1:39.32    1:43.32  
 83 Hauenstein, Carmen        11 NTRO-ST              2:01.56    1:44.20  
 84 Grogan, Jolie             11 TXLA-ST              1:45.75    1:45.15  
 85 Fortino, Kaylee           12 LCA-ST               2:01.78    1:45.39  
 86 Goone, Cady               11 NTRO-ST              1:42.28    1:50.29  
 87 Fohn, Katie               11 TXLA-ST              2:03.14    2:03.28  
 -- Andreasen, Sydney         11 WAVE-ST              1:55.26         DQ  
 -- Pfeiffer, Elise           11 TXLA-ST              2:00.18         DQ  
 -- Niclair, Lauren           11 WHAC-ST              1:29.30         DQ  
 -- Lyle, Julia               11 WHAC-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Cannon, Libby             11 HOT-ST               2:15.87         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nobles, Mia               12 NTRO-ST              2:23.58    2:22.45  
  2 Tuhabonye, Grace          12 WHAC-ST              2:36.98    2:29.03  
  3 McLaughlin, Aubrey        11 NTRO-ST              2:42.10    2:29.67  
  4 Doyle, Cara               12 WWAC-ST              2:34.68    2:33.50  
  5 Chozick, Ava              12 NTRO-ST              2:38.49    2:34.71  
  6 Mandal, Akriti            12 NTRO-ST              2:42.31    2:37.10  
  7 Vujosevic, Victoria       11 NTRO-ST              2:37.51    2:38.39  
  8 Jenkins, Sora             12 TXLA-ST              2:40.10    2:40.11  
  9 Stokes, Madeleine         12 NTRO-ST              2:59.61    2:42.80  
 10 Jaggers, Phoebe           12 RUSH-ST              2:25.01    2:43.87  
 11 Anderson, Ella            11 TXLA-ST              2:55.31    2:46.06  
 12 Jones, Caroline           12 TXLA-ST              2:45.99    2:46.87  
 13 Seaton, Sienna            11 NTRO-ST              2:51.99    2:47.53  
 14 Rizk, Chloe               12 TXLA-ST              2:50.81    2:47.60  
 15 O'Banion, Ashleigh        11 NTRO-ST              2:46.66    2:48.32  
 16 Rimel, Maddie             12 TXLA-ST              2:53.41    2:50.30  
 17 Ross, Mary Eloise         11 TXLA-ST              2:55.62    2:51.46  
 18 Griebel, Madeleine        11 TXLA-ST              2:56.34    2:53.10  
 19 Nelsen, Aubrey            12 CASC-AR              2:53.57    2:55.61  
 20 Crosnoe, Caroline         12 TXLA-ST              2:55.73    2:56.14  
 21 Barron, Yessenia          11 TXLA-ST              2:58.86    2:59.09  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Sydney         13 ATAC-ST                55.59      54.66  
  2 Hardy, Abigail            14 ATAC-ST                55.35      56.08  
  3 Lovett, Lucia             13 NTRO-ST                54.90      56.29  
  4 Doyal, Gracie             13 LCA-ST                 57.03      56.94  
  5 Frederick, Arianna        13 LSAC-ST                55.89      57.05  
  6 Gonzalez, Gabby           14 MSC-ST                 57.47      57.13  
  7 Taylor, Michelle          13 NTRO-ST                56.85      57.15  
  8 Selman, Audrey            14 LCA-ST                 56.55      57.71  
  9 Weatherford, Vanessa      13 WWAC-ST                59.41      57.98  
 10 Shipps, Stella            14 NTRO-ST                55.62      58.33  
 11 Volobouev, Tatyana        13 NTRO-ST              1:00.57      58.37  
 12 Forgey, Autumn            13 NTRO-ST                57.91      58.67  
 13 Lynch, Zoe                14 TXLA-ST              1:00.43      58.78  
 13 Denison, Natalie          14 LCA-ST                 59.07      58.78  
 15 Ward, Carissa             13 HSC-ST                 58.58      58.92  
 16 Wong, Avery               14 LCA-ST                 58.51      58.97  
 17 Nutter, Sophie            13 LCA-ST                 59.13      59.28  
 18 Tramp, Paisley            14 GOLD-ST                55.66      59.46  
 19 Estes, Allison            13 FISH-ST                59.57      59.59  
 20 Otwell, Alex              13 NTRO-ST              1:00.40      59.70  
 20 Howard, Melaina           13 LCA-ST                 59.27      59.70  
 22 Hallett, Charlee Anne     14 NTRO-ST              1:01.17      59.96  
 23 Spooner, Morgan           13 FISH-ST              1:02.15    1:00.29  
 24 Francell, Audrey          14 WHAC-ST              1:00.91    1:00.43  
 25 DuBose, Jaylin            14 NTRO-ST                59.91    1:00.64  
 26 Lofland, Maya             13 GOLD-ST              1:00.22    1:00.70  
 27 Grossman, Kaylee          13 FISH-ST              1:01.75    1:00.98  
 28 Warren, Paula             13 NTRO-ST                59.65    1:01.07  
 29 Bui, Jenny                14 NTRO-ST              1:00.64    1:01.50  
 30 Siddapureddy, Megha       14 NTRO-ST                57.49    1:01.53  
 31 Murray, Rebecca           13 LCA-ST               1:01.37    1:01.58  
 32 Ferguson, Mia             14 NTRO-ST              1:10.00    1:01.96  
 33 Stivers, Abigail          14 LCA-ST               1:02.83    1:02.10  
 34 Slaughter, Sabrina        13 GOLD-ST              1:02.97    1:02.27  
 35 Singletary, Helen         13 NTRO-ST              1:01.77    1:02.32  
 36 Li, Jennifer              13 NTRO-ST              1:01.88    1:02.38  
 37 Nelsen, Dylan             13 CASC-AR              1:03.50    1:02.74  
 38 Almanza, Valeska          13 AQTX-ST              1:03.31    1:02.80  
 39 Gonce, Victoria           13 LCA-ST               1:03.44    1:02.88  
 40 Brehmer, Peyton           14 AQSA-ST              1:02.64    1:02.98  
 41 Miller, Abby              13 WAVE-ST              1:06.32    1:03.17  
 42 Goodson, Anna Kate        13 HOT-ST               1:03.47    1:03.38  
 43 Johnson, Alaya            13 NTRO-ST              1:04.27    1:03.56  
 44 Siddapureddy, Neha        14 NTRO-ST              1:02.88    1:03.65  
 45 Rodriguez, Malia          13 TST-ST               1:06.00    1:03.90  
 46 Yocum, Gracie             13 NTRO-ST              1:02.45    1:04.08  
 47 Stockli, Alice            13 NTRO-ST              1:04.98    1:04.24  
 48 Capitani, Tatum           13 TXLA-ST              1:05.21    1:04.38  
 49 Li, Jessie                13 NTRO-ST              1:06.19    1:04.44  
 50 Lozano, Lauren            14 WAVE-ST              1:07.54    1:04.72  
 51 Carvalho, Katie           13 NTRO-ST              1:03.54    1:04.98  
 52 Kester, Kathryn           14 WWW-ST               1:20.30    1:04.99  
 53 Delk, Sarah               13 HEAT-ST              1:03.97    1:05.04  
 54 Ambraz, Lauren            14 UN-ST                1:03.25    1:05.43  
 55 Benardete, Chloe          13 LCA-ST               1:04.85    1:05.63  
 56 Gaines, Asia              14 COTA-ST              1:06.69    1:05.87  
 57 Richmond, Reese           14 NTRO-ST              1:05.34    1:05.98  
 58 Soto, Xiomara             13 LSAC-ST              1:04.48    1:06.00  
 59 Ballariano, Valentina     14 NTRO-ST              1:02.87    1:06.08  
 60 Hoskote, Sanaya           14 NTRO-ST              1:09.46    1:06.12  
 61 Mergener, Leah            14 HEAT-ST              1:08.81    1:06.18  
 62 Boisvert, Karah           14 AQSA-ST              1:11.05    1:06.49  
 62 Lung, Opal                14 RUSH-ST              1:15.01    1:06.49  
 64 Peterson, Claire          14 TST-ST               1:02.88    1:06.55  
 65 Webb, Mallory             13 LCA-ST               1:08.42    1:06.74  
 66 Kent, Nyla                13 AQTX-ST              1:05.38    1:06.79  
 67 Hendri, Fiona             13 FHD-ST               1:06.44    1:07.16  
 68 Acar, Karya               13 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:07.53  
 69 Schultze, Izzy            14 AQTX-ST              1:07.16    1:07.66  
 70 Lin, Izzy                 13 NTRO-ST              1:06.09    1:07.90  
 71 Jade, Mallika             13 NTRO-ST              1:08.36    1:08.14  
 72 LeGere, Jocelyn           13 NTRO-ST              1:08.45    1:08.62  
 73 Anisimova, Anya           14 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:08.76  
 74 Dawson, Erica             13 TST-ST               1:12.40    1:09.13  
 75 Edwards, Madelyn          13 FISH-ST              1:07.44    1:09.20  
 76 Petersen, Natalie         14 LCA-ST               1:15.70    1:09.55  
 77 Miller, Maria             13 TST-ST               1:12.14    1:09.59  
 78 Ulian Vilanova, Bea       14 TXLA-ST              1:15.00    1:10.25  
 79 Tracy, Elle               14 RUSH-ST              1:12.57    1:11.05  
 80 Carey, Sophia             13 NTRO-ST              1:10.41    1:11.43  
 81 Hudson, Alice             13 FISH-ST              1:10.58    1:11.87  
 82 Stephenson, Trinity       13 FHD-ST               1:14.16    1:12.07  
 83 Holley, Ashley            13 TST-ST                    NT    1:12.21  
 84 De Leon, Ava              13 WHAC-ST              1:10.95    1:12.82  
 85 Streber, Vivian           14 RUSH-ST              1:25.01    1:13.56  
 86 Kelkar, Roma              13 UN-ST                1:30.56    1:13.60  
 87 Brown, Kass               13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:13.74  
 88 Roberts, Katelyn          13 LCA-ST               1:20.52    1:15.64  
 89 Pass, Izzy                13 TXLA-ST              1:34.34    1:16.32  
 90 Cunningham, Kiali         13 AQSA-ST              1:18.84    1:16.70  
 91 Perrow, Katelyn           13 TXLA-ST              1:19.56    1:16.76  
 92 Repich, Aria              13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:17.36  
 93 Finn, Alex                13 TST-ST                    NT    1:17.38  
 94 Sellick, Zara             13 LCA-ST               1:11.78    1:17.71  
 95 Pearl, Jaden              14 FHD-ST               1:18.70    1:18.12  
 96 Chu, Emma                 13 RUSH-ST              1:25.01    1:18.70  
 97 Graber, Jing              13 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:19.46  
 98 Rinehart, Ella            13 FISH-ST              1:26.86    1:21.12  
 99 Evans, Dakota             14 LCA-ST               1:23.66    1:21.85  
100 Plante, Ella              13 NTRO-ST              1:18.46    1:22.74  
101 Roetter, ZoŽ              14 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:23.28  
102 Lewis, Lacie              14 TST-ST                    NT    1:23.42  
103 Teal, Kylee               14 TST-ST                    NT    1:23.48  
104 Valdez, Aiden             13 TST-ST                    NT    1:28.38  
105 Zimmerman, Charitie       14 GOLD-ST              1:28.79    1:28.40  
106 Sharma, Ishita            13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:28.44  
 -- Ahlgren, Macy             13 NTRO-ST              1:09.38         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Jillian              13 ATAC-ST              1:56.73    1:55.33  
  2 Wu, Kaylee                13 NTRO-ST              1:58.83    1:57.11  
  3 Lovett, Lucia             13 NTRO-ST              2:00.45    1:59.55  
  4 Burns, Jemma              13 TXLA-ST              1:58.38    1:59.66  
  5 Doyal, Gracie             13 LCA-ST               2:01.04    2:00.32  
  6 Watson, Alex              14 TXLA-ST              2:03.40    2:00.78  
  7 Hoang, Trinity            13 NTRO-ST              1:57.25    2:01.46  
  8 Gettys, Emma              14 GOLD-ST              1:58.64    2:03.32  
  9 Gore, Shireen             14 NTRO-ST              2:04.78    2:03.41  
 10 Howard, Melaina           13 LCA-ST               2:03.77    2:04.68  
 11 Lofland, Maya             13 GOLD-ST              2:05.25    2:04.88  
 12 Wong, Avery               14 LCA-ST               2:04.86    2:05.05  
 13 O'Leary, Hannah           13 AQTX-ST              2:07.02    2:05.17  
 14 Gonzalez, Gabby           14 MSC-ST               2:10.87    2:06.24  
 15 Baker, Kira               14 NTRO-ST              2:08.34    2:06.55  
 16 Rimel, Hanna              14 TXLA-ST              2:02.40    2:07.08  
 17 Shipps, Stella            14 NTRO-ST              2:01.75    2:07.22  
 18 Ward, Carissa             13 HSC-ST               2:07.53    2:07.38  
 19 Nguyen, Adrienne          14 NTRO-ST              2:12.66    2:08.31  
 20 Baylor, Madi              14 TXLA-ST              2:04.71    2:08.68  
 21 Chang, Annabelle          13 NTRO-ST              2:17.79    2:09.23  
 22 Kanary, Karina            13 HSC-ST               2:11.77    2:09.73  
 23 Romero, Izzy              14 TXLA-ST              2:13.12    2:10.79  
 24 Mao, Luisa                14 TXLA-ST              2:18.45    2:10.96  
 25 Lampert, Brynn            14 TXLA-ST              2:31.18    2:11.95  
 26 Pool, Macy                14 LSAC-ST              2:08.77    2:12.13  
 27 Scott, Ashley             14 TXLA-ST              2:13.39    2:12.35  
 28 Murray, Rebecca           13 LCA-ST               2:15.63    2:13.86  
 29 Gonzalez, Belen           14 WAVE-ST              2:09.62    2:14.44  
 30 Francell, Audrey          14 WHAC-ST              2:14.69    2:14.55  
 31 Freeman, Hailey           13 NTRO-ST              2:17.21    2:14.88  
 32 Sullivan, Caroline        14 TXLA-ST              2:18.58    2:15.25  
 33 Ballariano, Valentina     14 NTRO-ST              2:16.79    2:15.48  
 34 Simon, Natalie            14 TXLA-ST              2:07.43    2:15.70  
 35 Stivers, Abigail          14 LCA-ST               2:15.95    2:16.30  
 36 Moffett, Lexi             13 GOLD-ST              2:16.49    2:16.61  
 37 Gonce, Victoria           13 LCA-ST               2:21.13    2:16.68  
 38 Valdez, Olivia            13 NTRO-ST              2:15.89    2:16.69  
 39 Claudio, Ada              14 TXLA-ST              2:11.68    2:16.96  
 40 Spooner, Morgan           13 FISH-ST              2:20.21    2:17.88  
 41 Yocum, Gracie             13 NTRO-ST              2:15.60    2:19.07  
 42 Peterson, Claire          14 TST-ST               2:16.14    2:20.29  
 43 LI, Irena                 13 TXLA-ST              2:29.67    2:20.32  
 44 Carvalho, Katie           13 NTRO-ST              2:27.84    2:21.72  
 45 Ahlgren, Macy             13 NTRO-ST              2:27.17    2:22.01  
 46 Lozano, Lauren            14 WAVE-ST              2:24.14    2:22.02  
 47 Soto, Xiomara             13 LSAC-ST              2:32.88    2:22.76  
 48 Hoskote, Sanaya           14 NTRO-ST              2:27.36    2:22.98  
 49 Mergener, Leah            14 HEAT-ST              2:30.18    2:23.96  
 50 Benardete, Chloe          13 LCA-ST               2:22.99    2:27.71  
 51 Galliver, Grace           14 LCA-ST               2:27.73    2:28.31  
 52 Schultze, Izzy            14 AQTX-ST              2:25.49    2:28.64  
 53 Delk, Sarah               13 HEAT-ST              2:17.61    2:28.75  
 54 Miller, Maria             13 TST-ST               2:31.66    2:30.32  
 55 Gaines, Asia              14 COTA-ST              2:25.99    2:33.78  
 56 Svahn, Kristin            13 WWW-ST               2:32.30    2:34.79  
 57 Ulian Vilanova, Bea       14 TXLA-ST              2:33.00    2:37.12  
 58 Tracy, Elle               14 RUSH-ST              2:28.01    2:40.06  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Abigail            14 ATAC-ST              1:03.30    1:01.41  
  2 Rawie, Sydney             14 NTRO-ST              1:01.86    1:02.46  
  3 Hoang, Trinity            13 NTRO-ST                59.61    1:02.87  
  4 Vargas, Sofia             13 NTRO-ST              1:04.52    1:03.02  
  5 Wong, Avery               14 LCA-ST               1:03.46    1:03.98  
  6 Kurowski, Kendal          13 LSAC-ST              1:00.37    1:04.19  
  7 Gore, Shireen             14 NTRO-ST              1:04.07    1:04.37  
  8 Siddapureddy, Megha       14 NTRO-ST              1:01.41    1:04.82  
  9 Forgey, Autumn            13 NTRO-ST              1:01.84    1:05.06  
 10 Sullivan, Caroline        14 TXLA-ST              1:03.75    1:05.80  
 11 Warren, Paula             13 NTRO-ST              1:03.31    1:06.14  
 12 Frederick, Arianna        13 LSAC-ST              1:09.27    1:06.26  
 13 Singletary, Helen         13 NTRO-ST              1:08.26    1:07.10  
 14 Tramp, Paisley            14 GOLD-ST              1:00.25    1:07.22  
 15 Gonzalez, Gabby           14 MSC-ST               1:11.96    1:07.63  
 16 Hallett, Charlee Anne     14 NTRO-ST              1:09.10    1:09.39  
 17 Lofland, Maya             13 GOLD-ST              1:09.40    1:09.51  
 18 Shipps, Stella            14 NTRO-ST              1:08.24    1:09.74  
 19 Yocum, Gracie             13 NTRO-ST              1:12.66    1:09.78  
 20 Taylor, Michelle          13 NTRO-ST              1:09.68    1:09.91  
 21 Velagapudi, Anjali        14 NTRO-ST              1:08.52    1:09.93  
 22 Havener, Hayden           13 LSAC-ST              1:14.20    1:10.27  
 23 Stivers, Abigail          14 LCA-ST               1:12.66    1:10.45  
 24 Zografos, Katie           14 NTRO-ST              1:08.13    1:10.50  
 25 Denison, Natalie          14 LCA-ST               1:10.02    1:10.69  
 26 Garza, Eliana             13 LCA-ST               1:12.92    1:11.45  
 27 Li, Jessie                13 NTRO-ST              1:13.33    1:11.75  
 28 Valdez, Olivia            13 NTRO-ST              1:13.50    1:12.41  
 29 Johnson, Alaya            13 NTRO-ST              1:12.24    1:12.88  
 30 Leese, Antonia            13 LSAC-ST              1:13.62    1:12.89  
 31 Ferguson, Mia             14 NTRO-ST              1:20.00    1:13.08  
 32 Rodriguez, Malia          13 TST-ST               1:19.64    1:13.93  
 33 Carvalho, Katie           13 NTRO-ST              1:14.10    1:14.05  
 34 Peterson, Claire          14 TST-ST               1:15.48    1:14.36  
 35 Capitani, Tatum           13 TXLA-ST              1:14.13    1:14.42  
 36 Spooner, Morgan           13 FISH-ST              1:15.39    1:14.70  
 37 Farris, Karsyn            13 LSAC-ST              1:11.74    1:14.72  
 38 Murray, Rebecca           13 LCA-ST               1:17.99    1:14.86  
 39 Richmond, Reese           14 NTRO-ST              1:12.84    1:15.01  
 40 Ambraz, Lauren            14 UN-ST                1:16.44    1:15.06  
 41 Gonce, Victoria           13 LCA-ST               1:17.99    1:15.38  
 42 Siddapureddy, Neha        14 NTRO-ST              1:15.36    1:15.59  
 43 Medellin, Mina            13 WAVE-ST              1:19.41    1:15.87  
 44 Acar, Karya               13 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:15.99  
 45 Gaines, Asia              14 COTA-ST              1:17.10    1:16.93  
 46 Carey, Sophia             13 NTRO-ST              1:18.07    1:17.17  
 47 Moffett, Lexi             13 GOLD-ST              1:22.61    1:17.46  
 48 Brehmer, Peyton           14 AQSA-ST              1:15.45    1:17.77  
 49 Miller, Maria             13 TST-ST               1:23.71    1:18.93  
 50 Webb, Mallory             13 LCA-ST               1:24.29    1:19.01  
 51 Hoskote, Sanaya           14 NTRO-ST              1:22.17    1:19.06  
 52 LeGere, Jocelyn           13 NTRO-ST              1:35.18    1:19.44  
 53 Chambers, Joy             13 GOLD-ST              1:22.84    1:19.90  
 54 Gauntt, Maren             13 NTRO-ST              1:22.00    1:20.54  
 55 Benardete, Chloe          13 LCA-ST               1:22.99    1:20.77  
 56 Finn, Alex                13 TST-ST                    NT    1:22.22  
 57 Chalk, Mia                14 RUSH-ST              1:19.88    1:23.08  
 58 Cunningham, Kiali         13 AQSA-ST              1:24.55    1:23.32  
 59 Holley, Ashley            13 TST-ST                    NT    1:23.46  
 60 Storms, Trinity           13 NTRO-ST              1:37.91    1:23.65  
 61 Svahn, Kristin            13 WWW-ST               1:32.30    1:23.72  
 62 Delk, Sarah               13 HEAT-ST              1:20.18    1:24.62  
 63 Kelkar, Roma              13 UN-ST                1:34.83    1:25.04  
 64 Stephenson, Trinity       13 FHD-ST                    NT    1:25.12  
 65 Ulian Vilanova, Bea       14 TXLA-ST              1:30.00    1:27.70  
 66 Evans, Dakota             14 LCA-ST               1:33.35    1:28.67  
 67 Pass, Izzy                13 TXLA-ST              1:38.30    1:29.48  
 68 Perrow, Katelyn           13 TXLA-ST              1:37.97    1:29.55  
 69 Streber, Vivian           14 RUSH-ST              1:59.91    1:30.42  
 70 Roberts, Katelyn          13 LCA-ST               1:32.80    1:30.43  
 71 Brown, Kass               13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:32.28  
 72 Repich, Aria              13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:33.52  
 73 Zimmerman, Charitie       14 GOLD-ST              1:45.55    1:35.86  
 74 Teal, Kylee               14 TST-ST                    NT    1:37.15  
 75 McCarty, Brenna           13 AQSA-ST              1:49.99    1:40.86  
 76 White, Eliaan             13 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:15.34  
 -- Kinney, Payton            13 WAVE-ST              1:23.99         DQ  
 -- Roetter, ZoŽ              14 WHAC-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Spivey, Jaycee            13 WAVE-ST              1:38.57         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Madeleine           14 NTRO-ST              2:06.15    2:05.12  
  2 Rawie, Sydney             14 NTRO-ST              2:08.84    2:10.54  
  3 Cox, Jillian              13 ATAC-ST              2:19.12    2:12.95  
  4 Burns, Jemma              13 TXLA-ST              2:14.41    2:15.29  
  5 Wong, Avery               14 LCA-ST               2:16.97    2:15.71  
  6 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST              2:17.51    2:15.73  
  7 Warren, Paula             13 NTRO-ST              2:17.51    2:17.40  
  8 Doyal, Gracie             13 LCA-ST               2:19.50    2:18.21  
  9 Lovett, Lucia             13 NTRO-ST              2:17.64    2:19.43  
 10 Watson, Alex              14 TXLA-ST              2:19.90    2:19.84  
 11 Nutter, Sophie            13 LCA-ST               2:17.47    2:19.85  
 12 Perucca, Haley            13 HSC-ST               2:20.03    2:21.93  
 13 Gettys, Emma              14 GOLD-ST              2:25.61    2:22.47  
 14 Singletary, Helen         13 NTRO-ST              2:22.11    2:23.35  
 15 Mueller, Beth             14 HSC-ST               2:20.20    2:23.47  
 16 Bui, Jenny                14 NTRO-ST              2:25.76    2:23.66  
 17 Rimel, Hanna              14 TXLA-ST              2:19.33    2:23.80  
 18 Zografos, Katie           14 NTRO-ST              2:21.81    2:23.93  
 19 Nelsen, Dylan             13 CASC-AR              2:23.53    2:26.07  
 20 Baylor, Madi              14 TXLA-ST              2:32.18    2:26.31  
 21 Nguyen, Adrienne          14 NTRO-ST              2:27.00    2:26.63  
 22 Volobouev, Tatyana        13 NTRO-ST              2:30.99    2:26.78  
 23 Pool, Macy                14 LSAC-ST              2:26.84    2:26.86  
 24 Yocum, Gracie             13 NTRO-ST              2:27.34    2:27.10  
 25 Mao, Luisa                14 TXLA-ST              2:33.18    2:27.43  
 26 Freeman, Hailey           13 NTRO-ST              2:41.53    2:28.99  
 27 Romero, Izzy              14 TXLA-ST              2:34.18    2:29.17  
 28 Mueller, Riley            14 HSC-ST               2:25.58    2:30.49  
 29 Gonzalez, Gabby           14 MSC-ST               2:39.19    2:30.53  
 30 Lampert, Brynn            14 TXLA-ST              2:45.00    2:31.45  
 31 Peterson, Claire          14 TST-ST               2:31.15    2:34.03  
 32 Scott, Ashley             14 TXLA-ST              2:31.18    2:34.38  
 33 Simon, Natalie            14 TXLA-ST              2:25.46    2:34.69  
 34 Garza, Eliana             13 LCA-ST               2:33.17    2:35.72  
 35 Richmond, Reese           14 NTRO-ST              2:36.92    2:36.26  
 36 LI, Irena                 13 TXLA-ST              2:45.00    2:37.58  
 37 Claudio, Ada              14 TXLA-ST              2:37.07    2:40.78  
 38 Spooner, Morgan           13 FISH-ST              2:47.21    2:41.25  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Zoe                14 TXLA-ST              1:07.68    1:11.05  
  2 Rawie, Sydney             14 NTRO-ST              1:20.50    1:12.93  
  3 Horvath, Lily             13 AQTX-ST              1:15.16    1:15.72  
  4 Bui, Jenny                14 NTRO-ST              1:10.66    1:15.80  
  5 Leese, Antonia            13 LSAC-ST              1:12.87    1:16.78  
  6 Forgey, Autumn            13 NTRO-ST              1:19.74    1:17.92  
  7 Weatherford, Vanessa      13 WWAC-ST              1:24.22    1:17.93  
  8 Shipps, Stella            14 NTRO-ST              1:19.22    1:18.06  
  9 Selman, Audrey            14 LCA-ST               1:13.34    1:18.17  
 10 Singletary, Helen         13 NTRO-ST              1:13.82    1:18.24  
 11 Rimel, Hanna              14 TXLA-ST              1:23.96    1:18.25  
 12 Johnson, Alaya            13 NTRO-ST              1:19.50    1:19.11  
 13 Hallett, Charlee Anne     14 NTRO-ST              1:23.15    1:19.42  
 14 Frederick, Arianna        13 LSAC-ST              1:24.03    1:19.51  
 15 O'Leary, Hannah           13 AQTX-ST              1:32.77    1:19.54  
 16 Gore, Shireen             14 NTRO-ST              1:21.58    1:19.89  
 17 Siddapureddy, Megha       14 NTRO-ST              1:17.85    1:20.23  
 18 Grossman, Kaylee          13 FISH-ST              1:21.09    1:20.37  
 19 Velagapudi, Anjali        14 NTRO-ST              1:16.81    1:20.48  
 20 Carter, Julia             13 NTRO-ST              1:26.40    1:21.17  
 20 Hoang, Trinity            13 NTRO-ST              1:22.97    1:21.17  
 22 Li, Jennifer              13 NTRO-ST              1:23.45    1:21.19  
 23 Ferguson, Mia             14 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:21.41  
 24 LeGere, Jocelyn           13 NTRO-ST              1:22.30    1:21.47  
 25 Kent, Nyla                13 AQTX-ST              1:19.10    1:21.73  
 26 Almanza, Valeska          13 AQTX-ST              1:22.27    1:22.03  
 27 Taylor, Michelle          13 NTRO-ST              1:39.15    1:22.04  
 28 Baylor, Madi              14 TXLA-ST              1:23.02    1:22.26  
 29 Capitani, Tatum           13 TXLA-ST              1:24.52    1:22.43  
 30 Miller, Abby              13 WAVE-ST              1:23.90    1:22.84  
 31 Lozano, Lauren            14 WAVE-ST              1:25.12    1:23.84  
 32 Galliver, Grace           14 LCA-ST               1:29.15    1:24.18  
 33 Otwell, Alex              13 NTRO-ST              1:22.00    1:24.24  
 34 Scott, Ashley             14 TXLA-ST              1:26.89    1:24.30  
 35 Brehmer, Peyton           14 AQSA-ST              1:25.12    1:24.54  
 36 Li, Jessie                13 NTRO-ST              1:38.52    1:24.97  
 37 Yocum, Gracie             13 NTRO-ST              1:24.36    1:25.27  
 38 Farris, Karsyn            13 LSAC-ST              1:22.78    1:26.34  
 39 Siddapureddy, Neha        14 NTRO-ST              1:24.96    1:26.53  
 40 Hudson, Alice             13 FISH-ST              1:26.16    1:26.65  
 41 Slaughter, Sabrina        13 GOLD-ST              1:27.14    1:26.72  
 42 Hendri, Fiona             13 FHD-ST               1:24.35    1:26.86  
 43 Nutter, Sophie            13 LCA-ST               1:27.19    1:27.36  
 44 Boisvert, Karah           14 AQSA-ST              1:31.55    1:27.67  
 45 Stockli, Alice            13 NTRO-ST              1:38.00    1:28.29  
 46 Goodson, Anna Kate        13 HOT-ST               1:27.53    1:28.78  
 47 Edwards, Madelyn          13 FISH-ST                   NT    1:28.98  
 48 Estes, Allison            13 FISH-ST              1:32.54    1:29.08  
 49 Kelkar, Roma              13 UN-ST                1:35.51    1:29.85  
 50 De Leon, Ava              13 WHAC-ST              1:28.89    1:29.98  
 51 Petersen, Natalie         14 LCA-ST               1:29.19    1:30.01  
 52 Simon, Natalie            14 TXLA-ST              1:28.06    1:30.31  
 53 Anisimova, Anya           14 WHAC-ST              1:32.54    1:30.37  
 54 Ambraz, Lauren            14 UN-ST                1:29.67    1:31.33  
 55 Carey, Sophia             13 NTRO-ST              1:35.48    1:32.09  
 56 Richmond, Reese           14 NTRO-ST              1:33.78    1:32.20  
 57 Lin, Izzy                 13 NTRO-ST              1:30.48    1:32.39  
 58 Cunningham, Kiali         13 AQSA-ST              1:41.55    1:32.68  
 59 Delk, Sarah               13 HEAT-ST              1:31.94    1:32.75  
 61 Miller, Maria             13 TST-ST               1:32.37    1:33.44  
 62 Sellick, Zara             13 LCA-ST               1:34.69    1:34.57  
 63 Chu, Emma                 13 RUSH-ST              1:50.01    1:36.55  
 64 Graber, Jing              13 WHAC-ST              1:40.85    1:36.77  
 65 Kester, Kathryn           14 WWW-ST               1:35.30    1:37.41  
 66 Repich, Aria              13 TXLA-ST              1:35.87    1:37.50  
 67 Rinehart, Ella            13 FISH-ST              1:34.35    1:38.02  
 68 Dawson, Erica             13 TST-ST               1:35.07    1:38.38  
 69 Teal, Kylee               14 TST-ST                    NT    1:38.84  
 70 Svahn, Kristin            13 WWW-ST               1:43.30    1:38.86  
 71 Pass, Izzy                13 TXLA-ST              1:50.11    1:39.06  
 72 Brown, Kass               13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:39.28  
 73 Lewis, Lacie              14 TST-ST                    NT    1:39.62  
 74 Roberts, Katelyn          13 LCA-ST               1:51.78    1:41.42  
 75 Streber, Vivian           14 RUSH-ST              1:49.79    1:41.54  
 76 Perrow, Katelyn           13 TXLA-ST              1:44.97    1:42.25  
 77 Mergener, Leah            14 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:42.91  
 78 Evans, Dakota             14 LCA-ST               1:47.78    1:43.29  
 79 Tracy, Elle               14 RUSH-ST              1:50.54    1:46.09  
 80 Zimmerman, Charitie       14 GOLD-ST              1:49.99    1:47.92  
 81 Valdez, Aiden             13 TST-ST                    NT    1:48.25  
 82 Stephenson, Trinity       13 FHD-ST                    NT    1:48.71  
 83 Plante, Ella              13 NTRO-ST              2:20.00    1:49.34  
 84 Pearl, Jaden              14 FHD-ST               1:49.71    1:51.63  
 60 Holley, Ashley            13 TST-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sharma, Ishita            13 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ulian Vilanova, Bea       14 TXLA-ST              1:45.00         DQ  
 -- Acar, Karya               13 WHAC-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina            13 HSC-ST               2:30.28    2:30.97  
  2 Sullivan, Caroline        14 TXLA-ST              2:33.31    2:32.34  
  3 DuBose, Jaylin            14 NTRO-ST              2:24.48    2:33.20  
  4 Lynch, Zoe                14 TXLA-ST              2:29.35    2:33.31  
  5 Wu, Kaylee                13 NTRO-ST              2:33.37    2:34.38  
  6 Romero, Izzy              14 TXLA-ST              2:32.97    2:36.09  
  7 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST              2:43.59    2:40.02  
  8 Leese, Antonia            13 LSAC-ST              2:41.59    2:42.19  
  9 Bui, Jenny                14 NTRO-ST              2:37.26    2:43.65  
 10 Horvath, Lily             13 AQTX-ST              2:40.39    2:44.78  
 11 Burns, Jemma              13 TXLA-ST              2:58.18    2:46.11  
 12 LI, Irena                 13 TXLA-ST              2:50.90    2:46.37  
 13 Howard, Melaina           13 LCA-ST               2:41.03    2:47.18  
 14 Baker, Kira               14 NTRO-ST              2:42.56    2:48.04  
 15 Freeman, Hailey           13 NTRO-ST              2:43.96    2:49.84  
 16 Lampert, Brynn            14 TXLA-ST              3:05.00    2:51.12  
 17 Ward, Carissa             13 HSC-ST               3:05.99    2:51.29  
 18 Mao, Luisa                14 TXLA-ST              2:52.87    2:52.03  
 19 Chambers, Joy             13 GOLD-ST              2:58.94    2:52.13  
 20 Roberts, Lauren           13 NTRO-ST              2:59.04    2:52.33  
 21 Carvalho, Katie           13 NTRO-ST              2:49.36    2:52.51  
 22 Watson, Alex              14 TXLA-ST              3:00.18    2:53.78  
 23 Mueller, Beth             14 HSC-ST               3:03.62    2:53.96  
 24 Nelsen, Dylan             13 CASC-AR              2:52.73    2:54.25  
 25 Miller, Abby              13 WAVE-ST              2:59.94    2:57.90  
 26 Moffett, Lexi             13 GOLD-ST              3:01.44    2:58.06  
 27 Hudson, Alice             13 FISH-ST              2:56.44    3:00.68  
 28 Warren, Paula             13 NTRO-ST              3:00.87    3:02.13  
 29 Mueller, Riley            14 HSC-ST               2:58.95    3:02.98  
 30 Valdez, Olivia            13 NTRO-ST              3:06.16    3:03.75  
 31 Claudio, Ada              14 TXLA-ST              2:54.45    3:04.96  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Sofia             13 NTRO-ST              1:01.19    1:00.66  
  2 Doyal, Gracie             13 LCA-ST               1:01.75    1:01.74  
  3 Denison, Natalie          14 LCA-ST               1:00.55    1:02.77  
  4 Lovett, Lucia             13 NTRO-ST              1:00.80    1:03.35  
  5 Hoang, Trinity            13 NTRO-ST              1:00.50    1:04.22  
  6 Hallett, Charlee Anne     14 NTRO-ST              1:04.54    1:04.29  
  7 Gore, Shireen             14 NTRO-ST              1:07.75    1:04.66  
  8 Otwell, Alex              13 NTRO-ST              1:06.83    1:05.00  
  9 Burns, Jemma              13 TXLA-ST              1:03.48    1:05.08  
 10 Taylor, Michelle          13 NTRO-ST              1:08.26    1:05.38  
 11 Frederick, Arianna        13 LSAC-ST              1:03.78    1:05.40  
 11 Shipps, Stella            14 NTRO-ST              1:01.36    1:05.40  
 13 Baker, Kira               14 NTRO-ST              1:03.23    1:05.60  
 14 Baylor, Madi              14 TXLA-ST              1:07.59    1:05.70  
 15 Tramp, Paisley            14 GOLD-ST              1:02.44    1:05.97  
 16 DuBose, Jaylin            14 NTRO-ST              1:05.48    1:06.74  
 17 Lofland, Maya             13 GOLD-ST              1:12.88    1:06.84  
 18 Murray, Rebecca           13 LCA-ST               1:06.58    1:07.08  
 19 Rimel, Hanna              14 TXLA-ST              1:03.97    1:07.09  
 20 Carter, Julia             13 NTRO-ST              1:11.75    1:07.32  
 20 Perucca, Haley            13 HSC-ST               1:07.98    1:07.32  
 22 Nguyen, Adrienne          14 NTRO-ST              1:07.85    1:07.40  
 23 Forgey, Autumn            13 NTRO-ST              1:12.92    1:07.44  
 24 Lampert, Brynn            14 TXLA-ST              1:13.88    1:08.63  
 25 Grossman, Kaylee          13 FISH-ST              1:09.00    1:09.04  
 26 Sullivan, Caroline        14 TXLA-ST              1:12.18    1:09.06  
 27 Romero, Izzy              14 TXLA-ST              1:18.18    1:09.35  
 28 Spooner, Morgan           13 FISH-ST              1:10.89    1:09.46  
 29 Kurowski, Kendal          13 LSAC-ST              1:07.90    1:09.77  
 30 Stivers, Abigail          14 LCA-ST               1:20.78    1:10.13  
 31 Carvalho, Katie           13 NTRO-ST              1:13.39    1:10.47  
 32 Howard, Melaina           13 LCA-ST               1:13.75    1:10.89  
 33 Siddapureddy, Neha        14 NTRO-ST              1:11.24    1:10.94  
 34 Gonzalez, Gabby           14 MSC-ST               1:13.62    1:10.99  
 35 Gonce, Victoria           13 LCA-ST               1:10.91    1:11.01  
 36 Valdez, Olivia            13 NTRO-ST              1:09.88    1:11.05  
 37 Havener, Hayden           13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:11.11  
 38 Li, Jessie                13 NTRO-ST              1:13.82    1:11.96  
 39 Rodriguez, Malia          13 TST-ST               1:14.00    1:12.11  
 40 Farris, Karsyn            13 LSAC-ST              1:14.14    1:12.91  
 41 Medellin, Mina            13 WAVE-ST              1:14.34    1:13.56  
 42 Garza, Eliana             13 LCA-ST               1:35.45    1:13.81  
 43 Scott, Ashley             14 TXLA-ST              1:14.89    1:14.07  
 44 LI, Irena                 13 TXLA-ST              1:28.00    1:14.80  
 45 Ahlgren, Macy             13 NTRO-ST              1:16.72    1:15.45  
 46 Simon, Natalie            14 TXLA-ST              1:16.74    1:15.62  
 47 Webb, Mallory             13 LCA-ST               1:21.53    1:16.08  
 48 Cutbirth, Trinity         13 FHD-ST               1:22.82    1:16.20  
 49 Chambers, Joy             13 GOLD-ST              1:15.67    1:16.24  
 50 Watson, Alex              14 TXLA-ST              1:11.18    1:16.80  
 51 Johnson, Alaya            13 NTRO-ST              1:15.60    1:17.88  
 52 Capitani, Tatum           13 TXLA-ST              1:22.12    1:18.77  
 53 Kinney, Payton            13 WAVE-ST              1:22.79    1:18.86  
 54 Gaines, Asia              14 COTA-ST              1:19.38    1:18.89  
 55 Storms, Trinity           13 NTRO-ST              1:37.80    1:19.10  
 56 Peterson, Claire          14 TST-ST               1:22.21    1:19.28  
 57 LeGere, Jocelyn           13 NTRO-ST              1:40.18    1:19.52  
 58 Gauntt, Maren             13 NTRO-ST              1:30.00    1:19.65  
 59 Carey, Sophia             13 NTRO-ST              1:26.51    1:20.00  
 60 Stephenson, Trinity       13 FHD-ST                    NT    1:20.11  
 61 Leese, Antonia            13 LSAC-ST              1:24.08    1:20.90  
 62 Chalk, Mia                14 RUSH-ST              1:24.71    1:23.46  
 63 Ambraz, Lauren            14 UN-ST                1:27.33    1:26.08  
 64 Delk, Sarah               13 HEAT-ST              1:23.85    1:26.95  
 65 Svahn, Kristin            13 WWW-ST               1:30.30    1:27.02  
 66 Kelkar, Roma              13 UN-ST                1:40.15    1:28.14  
 67 Ulian Vilanova, Bea       14 TXLA-ST              1:40.00    1:30.33  
 68 Cunningham, Kiali         13 AQSA-ST              1:32.55    1:30.97  
 69 Perrow, Katelyn           13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:31.53  
 70 Brown, Kass               13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:33.83  
 71 Spivey, Jaycee            13 WAVE-ST              1:38.01    1:37.89  
 72 Pass, Izzy                13 TXLA-ST              1:38.30    1:39.43  
 73 Roberts, Katelyn          13 LCA-ST               1:49.78    1:39.73  
 74 Streber, Vivian           14 RUSH-ST              1:55.01    1:40.91  
 75 McCarty, Brenna           13 AQSA-ST              2:10.99    1:48.00  
 76 Valdez, Aiden             13 TST-ST                    NT    1:55.58  
 77 White, Eliaan             13 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:22.84  
 -- Brehmer, Peyton           14 AQSA-ST              1:22.71         DQ  
 -- Teal, Kylee               14 TST-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Abigail            14 ATAC-ST              2:10.57    2:10.19  
  2 Boudreaux, Sydney         13 ATAC-ST              2:21.77    2:12.08  
  3 Wu, Kaylee                13 NTRO-ST              2:22.69    2:15.50  
  4 Doyal, Gracie             13 LCA-ST               2:14.35    2:15.96  
  5 Siddapureddy, Megha       14 NTRO-ST              2:15.68    2:15.98  
  6 Gettys, Emma              14 GOLD-ST              2:11.23    2:17.13  
  7 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST              2:28.42    2:20.36  
  8 Kanary, Karina            13 HSC-ST               2:27.03    2:25.14  
  9 Davis, Eva                13 LCA-ST               2:37.99    2:30.39  
 10 Howard, Melaina           13 LCA-ST               2:35.07    2:33.68  
 11 Mao, Luisa                14 TXLA-ST              2:43.37    2:35.77  
 12 Mueller, Beth             14 HSC-ST               2:46.86    2:41.08  
 13 Mueller, Riley            14 HSC-ST               2:46.88    2:53.85  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rawie, Sydney             14 NTRO-ST              2:09.54    2:11.59  
  2 Wu, Kaylee                13 NTRO-ST              2:18.44    2:13.51  
  3 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST              2:22.18    2:18.17  
  4 Hardy, Abigail            14 ATAC-ST              2:26.25    2:18.62  
  5 Kanary, Karina            13 HSC-ST               2:20.17    2:19.65  
  6 Hoang, Trinity            13 NTRO-ST              2:18.87    2:19.69  
  7 Gettys, Emma              14 GOLD-ST              2:16.50    2:20.34  
  8 DuBose, Jaylin            14 NTRO-ST              2:16.78    2:20.48  
  9 Burns, Jemma              13 TXLA-ST              2:18.51    2:20.88  
 10 Rimel, Hanna              14 TXLA-ST              2:19.12    2:21.33  
 11 Baker, Kira               14 NTRO-ST              2:24.32    2:21.56  
 12 Romero, Izzy              14 TXLA-ST              2:22.04    2:23.44  
 13 Gore, Shireen             14 NTRO-ST              2:28.80    2:24.35  
 14 Denison, Natalie          14 LCA-ST               2:20.98    2:24.44  
 15 Carter, Julia             13 NTRO-ST              2:29.78    2:24.67  
 16 Mao, Luisa                14 TXLA-ST              2:34.14    2:25.06  
 17 O'Leary, Hannah           13 AQTX-ST              2:25.59    2:25.17  
 18 Selman, Audrey            14 LCA-ST               2:18.01    2:25.24  
 19 Watson, Alex              14 TXLA-ST              2:27.31    2:25.93  
 20 Sullivan, Caroline        14 TXLA-ST              2:25.18    2:26.13  
 21 Singletary, Helen         13 NTRO-ST              2:23.05    2:27.81  
 22 Weatherford, Vanessa      13 WWAC-ST              2:34.46    2:28.13  
 23 Nguyen, Adrienne          14 NTRO-ST              2:29.69    2:28.14  
 24 Frederick, Arianna        13 LSAC-ST              2:31.40    2:28.55  
 25 Mueller, Beth             14 HSC-ST               2:26.01    2:28.57  
 26 Chang, Annabelle          13 NTRO-ST              2:36.92    2:29.85  
 27 Lampert, Brynn            14 TXLA-ST              2:35.77    2:30.20  
 28 Gonzalez, Belen           14 WAVE-ST              2:29.58    2:30.88  
 29 Otwell, Alex              13 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:31.21  
 30 Baylor, Madi              14 TXLA-ST              2:31.31    2:31.81  
 31 Nelsen, Dylan             13 CASC-AR              2:29.89    2:32.15  
 32 Leese, Antonia            13 LSAC-ST              2:38.11    2:33.43  
 33 Scott, Ashley             14 TXLA-ST              2:38.20    2:33.72  
 34 Pool, Macy                14 LSAC-ST              2:44.35    2:33.81  
 35 Kurowski, Kendal          13 LSAC-ST              2:32.78    2:35.16  
 36 LI, Irena                 13 TXLA-ST              2:46.25    2:35.20  
 37 Mueller, Riley            14 HSC-ST               2:30.02    2:35.40  
 38 Li, Jessie                13 NTRO-ST              2:44.95    2:35.47  
 39 Claudio, Ada              14 TXLA-ST              2:31.99    2:36.52  
 40 Rodriguez, Malia          13 TST-ST               2:41.93    2:36.62  
 41 Stivers, Abigail          14 LCA-ST               2:37.22    2:36.97  
 42 Murray, Rebecca           13 LCA-ST               2:39.33    2:37.19  
 43 Farris, Karsyn            13 LSAC-ST              2:35.53    2:37.54  
 44 Freeman, Hailey           13 NTRO-ST              2:27.30    2:37.78  
 45 Moffett, Lexi             13 GOLD-ST              2:40.60    2:38.94  
 46 Horvath, Lily             13 AQTX-ST              2:43.64    2:39.08  
 47 Slaughter, Sabrina        13 GOLD-ST              2:35.26    2:39.77  
 48 Simon, Natalie            14 TXLA-ST              2:33.18    2:40.47  
 49 Galliver, Grace           14 LCA-ST               2:46.15    2:41.53  
 50 Goodson, Anna Kate        13 HOT-ST               2:43.05    2:41.93  
 51 Gonce, Victoria           13 LCA-ST               2:42.08    2:41.94  
 52 Capitani, Tatum           13 TXLA-ST              2:41.79    2:43.08  
 53 Hendri, Fiona             13 FHD-ST               2:42.80    2:43.82  
 54 Ballariano, Valentina     14 NTRO-ST              2:44.16    2:45.71  
 55 Richmond, Reese           14 NTRO-ST              2:44.78    2:47.51  
 56 Ambraz, Lauren            14 UN-ST                2:50.86    2:53.28  
 57 Dawson, Erica             13 TST-ST               2:51.49    2:53.74  
 58 Kester, Kathryn           14 WWW-ST               2:51.30    2:57.07  
 59 Holley, Ashley            13 TST-ST               2:51.49    2:57.76  
 -- Stockli, Alice            13 NTRO-ST              2:51.05         DQ  
 -- Taylor, Michelle          13 NTRO-ST              2:26.80         DQ  
 -- Jade, Mallika             13 NTRO-ST              2:50.70         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee                13 NTRO-ST              4:54.56    4:41.33  
  2 Rawie, Sydney             14 NTRO-ST              4:34.69    4:42.51  
  3 Dunn, Madeleine           14 NTRO-ST              4:48.55    4:43.31  
  4 Kanary, Karina            13 HSC-ST               5:00.07    4:49.88  
  5 Gettys, Emma              14 GOLD-ST              4:41.26    4:52.33  
  6 DuBose, Jaylin            14 NTRO-ST              4:50.51    4:55.07  
  7 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST              5:05.04    4:57.60  
  8 Baker, Kira               14 NTRO-ST              4:54.52    5:00.82  
  9 Lovett, Lucia             13 NTRO-ST              5:02.00    5:01.42  
 10 Bui, Jenny                14 NTRO-ST              5:04.82    5:04.90  
 11 Nutter, Sophie            13 LCA-ST               5:02.64    5:07.76  
 12 Davis, Eva                13 LCA-ST               5:30.99    5:09.54  
 13 Carter, Julia             13 NTRO-ST              5:33.35    5:12.23  
 14 Mueller, Beth             14 HSC-ST               5:19.80    5:13.35  
 15 Nelsen, Dylan             13 CASC-AR              5:09.82    5:14.86  
 16 Otwell, Alex              13 NTRO-ST              5:30.00    5:16.46  
 17 Perucca, Haley            13 HSC-ST               5:17.86    5:19.09  
 18 Grossman, Kaylee          13 FISH-ST              5:28.03    5:22.89  
 19 Claudio, Ada              14 TXLA-ST              5:26.42    5:27.62  
 20 Moffett, Lexi             13 GOLD-ST              5:34.52    5:30.55  
 21 Mueller, Riley            14 HSC-ST               5:30.67    5:34.18  
 22 Brehmer, Peyton           14 AQSA-ST              5:57.74    5:46.35  
 
Women 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheal, Emma               16 WHAC-ST                49.81      50.56  
  2 Schaedler, Quinn          16 UN-ST                  48.84      50.58  
  3 Fleming, Ana              15 ATAC-ST                50.59      51.11  
  4 Truong, KyAnh             15 WHAC-ST                52.90      51.32  
  5 Hallum, Jade              16 ATAC-ST                50.25      51.71  
  6 Burchett, Emily           15 ATAC-ST                53.04      52.86  
  7 Longi, Ava                16 WHAC-ST                52.65      53.19  
  8 Harris, Juliet            15 WHAC-ST                53.99      53.48  
  9 Weeks, Cassondra          16 ATAC-ST                53.99      54.29  
 10 Chaney, Lauren            16 NTRO-ST                53.89      55.66  
 11 Cates, Tyler              16 ATAC-ST                55.94      56.10  
 12 Simonds, Rae              15 UN-ST                  56.15      56.46  
 13 Wyman, Carlea             15 TXLA-ST                57.02      56.48  
 14 Myers, Caroline           16 WHAC-ST                57.06      57.59  
 15 Lancaster, Thea           16 TST-ST                 59.71      57.76  
 16 Taylor, Betsy             16 WHAC-ST                55.25      57.80  
 17 Silva, Marissa            15 UN-ST                  57.00      57.93  
 18 Carr, Norah               15 LCA-ST                 59.31      58.51  
 19 Greene, Emma              16 NTRO-ST                54.19      58.58  
 20 Maddux, Olivia            15 TST-ST                 59.58      59.35  
 21 DuBose, Shelby            16 NTRO-ST                55.49      59.41  
 22 Stephen, Cat              15 NTRO-ST                56.82      59.43  
 23 Troyer, Megan             16 WAVE-ST                57.92      59.64  
 24 Kurowski, Kaitlyn         16 LSAC-ST                57.18      59.92  
 25 Castille, Veronica        15 LSAC-ST                58.20      59.96  
 26 Schulze, Rachel           16 TXLA-ST                59.72    1:00.46  
 27 Sadlier, Camryn           16 UN-ST                  59.91    1:00.75  
 28 Sturm, Maggie             15 WWAC-ST                59.31    1:00.78  
 29 Estes, Delaney            15 UN-ST                  58.51    1:00.79  
 30 Rabinovich, Dita          15 RUSH-ST              1:00.95    1:00.89  
 31 Oppliger, Madison         15 TXLA-ST                57.18    1:00.90  
 32 Holzman, Edith            16 WHAC-ST                57.40    1:01.06  
 33 Ferguson, Jaynie          15 TST-ST                 58.30    1:01.10  
 34 Hesters, Felicity         15 NTRO-ST              1:02.30    1:01.28  
 35 Ivie, Brooklynn           15 GOLD-ST                59.99    1:01.32  
 36 Vujosevic, Kristina       16 NTRO-ST                59.59    1:01.56  
 37 Sanders, Abbey            16 LCA-ST                 58.04    1:01.75  
 38 Christiansen, Sophia      15 WAVE-ST                57.76    1:01.86  
 39 Lain, Maya                15 COTA-ST                59.37    1:01.87  
 40 Kent, Sydney              15 LSAC-ST                58.11    1:02.00  
 41 Castelino, Grace          16 RUSH-ST              1:01.50    1:02.01  
 42 Slaughter, Isabella       16 GOLD-ST                59.18    1:02.07  
 43 Labardini, Lara           15 UN-ST                1:00.69    1:02.14  
 44 Wess, Nalani              16 NTRO-ST                59.34    1:02.15  
 45 Sears, Allie              15 UN-ST                     NT    1:02.57  
 46 Yao, Nell                 15 NTRO-ST              1:03.53    1:02.76  
 47 Mow, Lorin                16 WAVE-ST              1:02.58    1:02.81  
 48 Auld, Jordan              16 WWAC-ST              1:03.38    1:03.01  
 48 Foster, Kailey            16 NTRO-ST                58.90    1:03.01  
 50 Schmitt, Megan            15 LCA-ST               1:03.38    1:03.23  
 51 Jackson, Sydney           16 LCA-ST               1:00.81    1:03.50  
 52 Moskovitz, Amanda         16 WHAC-ST              1:02.31    1:03.64  
 53 Ross, Alexis              16 LCA-ST               1:02.81    1:04.04  
 54 Kim, Sophie               15 LSAC-ST              1:06.92    1:04.08  
 55 Brewer, Kyla              15 HEAT-ST              1:05.67    1:04.37  
 56 Reddy, Pooja              15 LCA-ST               1:05.76    1:04.40  
 57 Frascone, Abigail         15 GOLD-ST              1:09.84    1:04.78  
 58 Farris, Kaitlyn           15 NTRO-ST              1:04.18    1:04.85  
 59 Kakkad, Nikita            16 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:05.78  
 60 Guzman, Sam               16 LSAC-ST              1:01.76    1:06.63  
 61 Guerrero, Chantal         16 LCA-ST               1:05.71    1:07.58  
 62 Gonce, Alex               16 LCA-ST               1:04.54    1:07.63  
 63 Turner, Kailey            15 NTRO-ST              1:09.79    1:08.26  
 64 Hegde, Nidhi              15 LCA-ST               1:03.56    1:08.55  
 65 Dibrell, Lundon           16 HSC-ST               1:10.34    1:08.84  
 66 Mueller, Carey            16 HSC-ST               1:07.88    1:09.74  
 67 Kelkar, Rhea              15 UN-ST                1:12.10    1:09.76  
 68 Graber, MeiMei            16 WHAC-ST              1:08.03    1:10.56  
 69 DeBoer, Kate              16 HSC-ST               1:10.96    1:13.87  
 70 Odom, Zipporah            16 FISH-ST              1:22.60    1:16.95  
 
Women 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheal, Emma               16 WHAC-ST              1:51.11    1:53.07  
  2 Myers, Elizabeth          16 WHAC-ST              1:53.68    1:57.02  
  3 Chaney, Lauren            16 NTRO-ST              1:56.95    2:00.62  
  4 Elzhowe, Acadia           15 GOLD-ST              2:05.02    2:03.30  
  5 Lancaster, Thea           16 TST-ST               1:59.17    2:03.41  
  6 Daize, Autumn             15 UN-ST                2:02.60    2:03.43  
  7 Hoang, Natalie            16 WHAC-ST              2:03.26    2:04.50  
  8 Faust, Konner             16 TXLA-ST              1:57.10    2:04.80  
  9 Silva, Marissa            15 UN-ST                2:02.51    2:05.64  
 10 Troyer, Megan             16 WAVE-ST              2:05.61    2:06.93  
 11 Taylor, Betsy             16 WHAC-ST              2:04.09    2:07.75  
 12 Carr, Norah               15 LCA-ST               2:05.13    2:08.07  
 13 Ferguson, Jaynie          15 TST-ST               2:01.79    2:08.83  
 14 Cochran, Kennedy          15 FISH-ST              2:05.16    2:09.71  
 15 Sturm, Maggie             15 WWAC-ST              2:10.11    2:09.85  
 16 Christiansen, Sophia      15 WAVE-ST              2:05.02    2:10.10  
 17 Stephen, Cat              15 NTRO-ST              2:05.82    2:10.72  
 18 DuBose, Shelby            16 NTRO-ST              2:01.82    2:11.20  
 19 Gomez, Gabriela           15 NTRO-ST              2:16.07    2:11.41  
 20 Kurowski, Kaitlyn         16 LSAC-ST              2:06.32    2:11.96  
 21 Klumpen, Alexa            15 COTA-ST              2:08.59    2:12.12  
 22 Wess, Nalani              16 NTRO-ST              2:09.38    2:12.83  
 22 McWhorter, Saylor         15 WHAC-ST              2:05.43    2:12.83  
 24 Sanders, Abbey            16 LCA-ST               2:05.39    2:13.05  
 25 Shen, Kelinda             15 TXLA-ST              2:15.58    2:13.14  
 26 Mow, Lorin                16 WAVE-ST              2:16.26    2:14.64  
 27 Farris, Kaitlyn           15 NTRO-ST              2:19.94    2:17.27  
 28 Kent, Sydney              15 LSAC-ST              2:14.52    2:19.12  
 29 Brewer, Kyla              15 HEAT-ST              2:21.94    2:21.84  
 30 Ross, Alexis              16 LCA-ST               2:21.65    2:22.50  
 31 Guerrero, Chantal         16 LCA-ST               2:21.38    2:24.84  
 32 Kent, Charlee             15 HSC-ST               2:28.57    2:25.95  
 33 Dibrell, Lundon           16 HSC-ST               2:28.63    2:36.07  
 
Women 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheal, Emma               16 WHAC-ST                56.74      57.73  
  2 Truong, KyAnh             15 WHAC-ST              1:03.06    1:00.23  
  3 Simonds, Rae              15 UN-ST                  58.23    1:00.35  
  4 Longi, Ava                16 WHAC-ST              1:01.20    1:01.29  
  5 Wyman, Carlea             15 TXLA-ST              1:03.85    1:01.96  
  6 Stephen, Cat              15 NTRO-ST              1:01.24    1:02.80  
  7 Harris, Juliet            15 WHAC-ST              1:05.95    1:03.38  
  8 Schield, Morgan           15 UN-ST                  57.15    1:03.80  
  9 Chaney, Lauren            16 NTRO-ST              1:01.02    1:04.44  
 10 Carr, Norah               15 LCA-ST               1:06.26    1:04.60  
 11 Myers, Caroline           16 WHAC-ST              1:04.04    1:05.69  
 12 Maddux, Olivia            15 TST-ST               1:03.91    1:05.99  
 13 McWhorter, Saylor         15 WHAC-ST              1:05.25    1:06.34  
 14 Nguyen, Madeleine         16 NTRO-ST              1:01.74    1:06.37  
 15 Sanders, Abbey            16 LCA-ST               1:03.32    1:06.51  
 16 Coleman, Carly            15 LCA-ST               1:05.57    1:06.70  
 17 Kurowski, Kaitlyn         16 LSAC-ST              1:01.70    1:07.06  
 18 DuBose, Shelby            16 NTRO-ST              1:06.12    1:07.29  
 19 Vujosevic, Kristina       16 NTRO-ST              1:07.26    1:07.60  
 20 Oppliger, Madison         15 TXLA-ST              1:05.34    1:08.23  
 21 Faust, Konner             16 TXLA-ST              1:07.25    1:08.72  
 22 Schmitt, Megan            15 LCA-ST               1:15.31    1:09.92  
 23 Perucca, Hannah           15 HSC-ST               1:06.62    1:10.14  
 24 Schulze, Rachel           16 TXLA-ST              1:09.79    1:10.51  
 25 Sears, Allie              15 UN-ST                     NT    1:10.61  
 26 Lelinski, Danielle        16 LCA-ST               1:07.52    1:10.67  
 27 Gomez, Gabriela           15 NTRO-ST              1:11.77    1:10.79  
 28 Kent, Sydney              15 LSAC-ST              1:10.83    1:10.89  
 29 Farris, Kaitlyn           15 NTRO-ST              1:10.70    1:11.00  
 30 Foster, Kailey            16 NTRO-ST              1:10.55    1:11.21  
 31 Rabinovich, Dita          15 RUSH-ST              1:13.95    1:11.43  
 32 Kim, Sophie               15 LSAC-ST              1:12.52    1:12.11  
 33 Wess, Nalani              16 NTRO-ST              1:10.19    1:12.67  
 34 Christiansen, Sophia      15 WAVE-ST              1:07.69    1:13.38  
 35 Reddy, Pooja              15 LCA-ST               1:14.12    1:14.33  
 36 Brewer, Kyla              15 HEAT-ST              1:17.02    1:14.70  
 37 Turner, Kailey            15 NTRO-ST              1:15.28    1:15.15  
 38 Guzman, Sam               16 LSAC-ST              1:10.89    1:15.26  
 39 Guerrero, Chantal         16 LCA-ST               1:15.96    1:16.28  
 40 Ivie, Brooklynn           15 GOLD-ST              1:19.16    1:17.61  
 41 Gonce, Alex               16 LCA-ST               1:24.19    1:18.65  
 42 Dibrell, Lundon           16 HSC-ST               1:22.87    1:20.35  
 43 Kelkar, Rhea              15 UN-ST                1:30.71    1:21.34  
 44 Odom, Zipporah            16 FISH-ST              1:24.12    1:23.39  
 
Women 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaedler, Quinn          16 UN-ST                2:00.78    2:10.15  
  2 Cates, Tyler              16 ATAC-ST              2:07.57    2:10.78  
  3 Stephen, Cat              15 NTRO-ST              2:10.93    2:14.14  
  4 Daize, Autumn             15 UN-ST                2:18.90    2:16.55  
  5 Elzhowe, Acadia           15 GOLD-ST              2:25.96    2:19.89  
  6 Carr, Norah               15 LCA-ST               2:26.25    2:21.01  
  7 Helmer, Macy              16 WAVE-ST              2:16.67    2:22.39  
  8 Coleman, Carly            15 LCA-ST               2:24.26    2:23.31  
  9 Sanders, Abbey            16 LCA-ST               2:18.25    2:27.20  
 10 Maddux, Olivia            15 TST-ST               2:24.10    2:27.23  
 11 Shen, Kelinda             15 TXLA-ST              2:36.18    2:33.42  
 12 Mow, Lorin                16 WAVE-ST              2:42.60    2:35.53  
 13 Viramontes Perez, Maria   16 WAVE-ST              2:34.50    2:36.06  
 14 Perucca, Hannah           15 HSC-ST               2:30.16    2:36.44  
 15 Guerrero, Chantal         16 LCA-ST               2:39.59    2:40.40  
 
Women 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia          15 ATAC-ST              1:03.27    1:04.93  
  2 Weeks, Cassondra          16 ATAC-ST              1:09.77    1:11.25  
  3 Lelinski, Danielle        16 LCA-ST               1:10.07    1:15.07  
  4 Jackson, Sydney           16 LCA-ST               1:11.31    1:15.10  
  5 Vujosevic, Kristina       16 NTRO-ST              1:12.29    1:16.01  
  6 Klumpen, Alexa            15 COTA-ST              1:16.23    1:16.22  
  7 Slaughter, Isabella       16 GOLD-ST              1:11.67    1:16.37  
  8 Myers, Caroline           16 WHAC-ST              1:13.79    1:16.55  
  9 Kakkad, Nikita            16 WHAC-ST              1:17.92    1:19.37  
 10 Daize, Autumn             15 UN-ST                1:27.18    1:19.80  
 11 Wolf, Trinity             15 AQTX-ST              1:20.38    1:19.82  
 12 Lain, Maya                15 COTA-ST              1:18.78    1:20.23  
 13 Nguyen, Madeleine         16 NTRO-ST              1:16.16    1:20.94  
 14 Frascone, Abigail         15 GOLD-ST              1:26.59    1:21.01  
 15 Faust, Konner             16 TXLA-ST              1:28.18    1:21.15  
 16 Holzman, Edith            16 WHAC-ST              1:15.14    1:21.16  
 17 Foster, Kailey            16 NTRO-ST              1:19.72    1:21.43  
 18 Greene, Emma              16 NTRO-ST              1:15.28    1:22.79  
 19 Castelino, Grace          16 RUSH-ST              1:24.62    1:23.03  
 20 Auld, Jordan              16 WWAC-ST              1:19.30    1:23.40  
 21 Kim, Sophie               15 LSAC-ST              1:31.31    1:24.66  
 22 Reddy, Pooja              15 LCA-ST               1:32.13    1:25.41  
 23 Kent, Charlee             15 HSC-ST               1:25.99    1:26.69  
 24 Labardini, Lara           15 UN-ST                1:25.84    1:26.84  
 25 Kelkar, Rhea              15 UN-ST                1:28.09    1:27.07  
 26 Mueller, Carey            16 HSC-ST               1:23.14    1:27.08  
 27 Brewer, Kyla              15 HEAT-ST              1:30.14    1:27.96  
 28 Gonce, Alex               16 LCA-ST               1:34.48    1:29.29  
 29 Dibrell, Lundon           16 HSC-ST               1:37.68    1:31.34  
 30 Hegde, Nidhi              15 LCA-ST               1:30.05    1:31.99  
 31 DeBoer, Kate              16 HSC-ST               1:30.81    1:33.17  
 32 Odom, Zipporah            16 FISH-ST              1:46.82    1:42.84  
 
Women 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, LeAni           15 ATAC-ST              2:29.39    2:31.76  
  2 Lelinski, Danielle        16 LCA-ST               2:33.96    2:37.94  
  3 Sadlier, Camryn           16 UN-ST                2:36.17    2:41.01  
  4 Castille, Veronica        15 LSAC-ST              2:38.92    2:42.93  
  5 Hesters, Felicity         15 NTRO-ST              2:49.68    2:45.72  
  6 Schaedler, Quinn          16 UN-ST                2:45.18    2:46.05  
  7 Dysart, Alyse             16 NTRO-ST              2:32.60    2:46.46  
  8 Shen, Kelinda             15 TXLA-ST              2:58.18    2:47.55  
  9 Coleman, Carly            15 LCA-ST               2:49.47    2:48.31  
 10 Cochran, Kennedy          15 FISH-ST              2:52.80    2:50.69  
 11 Estes, Delaney            15 UN-ST                2:52.16    2:53.23  
 12 Schmitt, Megan            15 LCA-ST               2:45.88    2:54.26  
 13 Gomez, Gabriela           15 NTRO-ST              3:03.42    3:00.68  
 
Women 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheal, Emma               16 WHAC-ST                54.16      54.35  
  2 Hallum, Jade              16 ATAC-ST                55.90      56.15  
  3 Harris, Juliet            15 WHAC-ST                59.31      56.89  
  4 Truong, KyAnh             15 WHAC-ST                56.86      57.54  
  5 Fleming, Ana              15 ATAC-ST                55.91      57.63  
  6 Longi, Ava                16 WHAC-ST                59.04      57.81  
  7 Garrison, Sophia          15 ATAC-ST                58.32      57.98  
  8 Burchett, Emily           15 ATAC-ST                58.09      58.98  
  9 Buhl, Yasmina             16 NTRO-ST                54.93      59.38  
 10 Myers, Caroline           16 WHAC-ST              1:00.00    1:01.49  
 11 Schield, Morgan           15 UN-ST                1:00.53    1:01.80  
 12 Simonds, Rae              15 UN-ST                1:00.67    1:02.02  
 13 Taylor, Betsy             16 WHAC-ST              1:00.34    1:02.61  
 14 Ferguson, Jaynie          15 TST-ST                 59.57    1:02.67  
 15 Chaney, Lauren            16 NTRO-ST                59.44    1:02.89  
 16 Maddux, Olivia            15 TST-ST               1:03.51    1:04.20  
 17 Coleman, Carly            15 LCA-ST               1:02.68    1:05.05  
 18 Helmer, Macy              16 WAVE-ST              1:03.41    1:05.60  
 19 Nguyen, Madeleine         16 NTRO-ST              1:03.36    1:05.67  
 20 Reddy, Pooja              15 LCA-ST               1:06.01    1:05.72  
 21 Gordon, Lindsey           16 LSAC-ST              1:05.15    1:05.77  
 22 Silva, Marissa            15 UN-ST                1:04.56    1:06.29  
 23 Stephen, Cat              15 NTRO-ST              1:07.96    1:06.64  
 23 Kurowski, Kaitlyn         16 LSAC-ST              1:02.45    1:06.64  
 25 Foster, Kailey            16 NTRO-ST              1:04.34    1:06.67  
 26 Carr, Norah               15 LCA-ST               1:08.90    1:06.99  
 27 McWhorter, Saylor         15 WHAC-ST              1:03.21    1:07.05  
 28 Lelinski, Danielle        16 LCA-ST               1:04.69    1:07.07  
 29 Perucca, Hannah           15 HSC-ST               1:09.99    1:07.26  
 30 Wess, Nalani              16 NTRO-ST              1:02.45    1:07.31  
 31 Wyman, Carlea             15 TXLA-ST              1:10.43    1:08.19  
 32 Kent, Sydney              15 LSAC-ST              1:07.18    1:08.24  
 33 Yao, Nell                 15 NTRO-ST              1:15.79    1:08.29  
 34 Schulze, Rachel           16 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:08.40  
 35 Moskovitz, Amanda         16 WHAC-ST              1:08.77    1:08.62  
 36 Holzman, Edith            16 WHAC-ST              1:04.33    1:08.72  
 37 Christiansen, Sophia      15 WAVE-ST              1:03.66    1:08.88  
 38 Rabinovich, Dita          15 RUSH-ST              1:11.84    1:09.38  
 39 Jackson, Sydney           16 LCA-ST               1:02.90    1:09.60  
 40 Vujosevic, Kristina       16 NTRO-ST              1:08.11    1:11.68  
 41 Schmitt, Megan            15 LCA-ST               1:14.91    1:11.76  
 42 Oppliger, Madison         15 TXLA-ST              1:10.00    1:12.03  
 43 Ross, Alexis              16 LCA-ST               1:17.40    1:13.96  
 44 Kim, Sophie               15 LSAC-ST              1:22.33    1:14.83  
 45 Gomez, Gabriela           15 NTRO-ST              1:18.42    1:15.48  
 46 Guzman, Sam               16 LSAC-ST              1:11.01    1:18.50  
 47 Gonce, Alex               16 LCA-ST               1:17.61    1:19.65  
 48 Viramontes Perez, Maria   16 WAVE-ST              1:19.18    1:19.81  
 49 Kelkar, Rhea              15 UN-ST                1:27.15    1:20.38  
 50 Brewer, Kyla              15 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:20.79  
 51 Dibrell, Lundon           16 HSC-ST               1:32.99    1:21.93  
 52 Odom, Zipporah            16 FISH-ST              1:31.59    1:36.35  
 
Women 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Elizabeth          16 WHAC-ST              2:06.78    2:09.35  
  2 Faust, Konner             16 TXLA-ST              2:09.26    2:13.50  
  3 Ferguson, Jaynie          15 TST-ST               2:09.14    2:16.03  
  4 Buhl, Yasmina             16 NTRO-ST              2:02.43    2:16.71  
  5 Elzhowe, Acadia           15 GOLD-ST              2:28.58    2:19.14  
  6 Shen, Kelinda             15 TXLA-ST              2:33.18    2:30.28  
  7 Mow, Lorin                16 WAVE-ST              2:40.72    2:40.86  
 
Women 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia          15 ATAC-ST              2:05.84    2:07.71  
  2 Longi, Ava                16 WHAC-ST              2:19.29    2:14.02  
  3 Myers, Elizabeth          16 WHAC-ST              2:12.84    2:14.80  
  4 Harris, Juliet            15 WHAC-ST              2:16.85    2:16.66  
  5 Elzhowe, Acadia           15 GOLD-ST              2:27.60    2:22.41  
  6 Faust, Konner             16 TXLA-ST              2:18.70    2:23.60  
  7 Coleman, Carly            15 LCA-ST               2:22.12    2:24.65  
  8 Lelinski, Danielle        16 LCA-ST               2:23.40    2:27.00  
  9 Klumpen, Alexa            15 COTA-ST              2:21.87    2:27.08  
 10 Silva, Marissa            15 UN-ST                2:23.50    2:27.33  
 11 Dysart, Alyse             16 NTRO-ST              2:16.04    2:28.21  
 12 Daize, Autumn             15 UN-ST                2:21.69    2:28.24  
 13 McWhorter, Saylor         15 WHAC-ST              2:22.90    2:29.01  
 14 Maddux, Olivia            15 TST-ST               2:35.68    2:30.15  
 15 Shen, Kelinda             15 TXLA-ST              2:40.18    2:30.19  
 16 Vujosevic, Kristina       16 NTRO-ST              2:26.36    2:31.66  
 17 Hesters, Felicity         15 NTRO-ST              2:38.72    2:32.02  
 18 Mow, Lorin                16 WAVE-ST              2:37.66    2:32.14  
 19 Estes, Delaney            15 UN-ST                2:32.44    2:32.84  
 20 Lain, Maya                15 COTA-ST              2:30.47    2:33.19  
 21 Yao, Nell                 15 NTRO-ST              2:47.79    2:33.49  
 22 Rabinovich, Dita          15 RUSH-ST              2:33.53    2:34.69  
 23 Schmitt, Megan            15 LCA-ST               2:32.66    2:34.78  
 24 Gomez, Gabriela           15 NTRO-ST              2:37.39    2:34.83  
 25 Slaughter, Isabella       16 GOLD-ST              2:22.87    2:35.37  
 26 Oppliger, Madison         15 TXLA-ST              2:22.71    2:35.65  
 27 Wess, Nalani              16 NTRO-ST              2:38.59    2:36.01  
 28 Reddy, Pooja              15 LCA-ST               2:36.09    2:37.37  
 29 Sturm, Maggie             15 WWAC-ST              2:40.63    2:37.87  
 30 Auld, Jordan              16 WWAC-ST              2:37.07    2:38.72  
 31 Kent, Charlee             15 HSC-ST               2:45.93    2:39.10  
 32 Labardini, Lara           15 UN-ST                2:45.51    2:42.29  
 33 Sears, Allie              15 UN-ST                2:42.43    2:42.78  
 34 Guzman, Sam               16 LSAC-ST              2:33.99    2:43.75  
 35 Castelino, Grace          16 RUSH-ST              2:27.01    2:44.09  
 36 Gonce, Alex               16 LCA-ST               2:46.93    2:51.06  
 -- Schulze, Rachel           16 TXLA-ST              2:39.18         DQ  
 
Women 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elzhowe, Acadia           15 GOLD-ST              5:01.10    4:55.60  
 
Women 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farris, London            17 NTRO-ST                52.36      54.90  
  2 Francell, Emmy            17 WHAC-ST                53.02      55.24  
  3 Taylor, Marie             17 COTA-ST                53.38      55.33  
  4 McAfee, Kayla             17 LCA-ST                 53.86      57.01  
  5 Leavitt, Addison          17 NTRO-ST                57.67      57.38  
  6 Paratore, Lucy            17 UN-ST                  56.65      59.60  
  7 Tobias, Becca             17 TXLA-ST              1:00.18      59.80  
  8 Baliaris, Irene           17 UN-ST                1:00.26    1:00.53  
  9 Weatherford, Julia        17 WWAC-ST                57.70    1:01.02  
 10 Jensen, Sophia            17 TXLA-ST              1:10.17    1:08.17  
 11 Smith, Lauren             17 TST-ST                    NT    1:33.70  
 
Women 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling, Kira             17 ATAC-ST              1:55.61    1:56.29  
  2 Farris, London            17 NTRO-ST              1:51.68    1:57.08  
  3 Willis, Nicole            17 GOLD-ST              1:58.02    2:00.29  
  4 Taylor, Marie             17 COTA-ST              1:59.61    2:02.84  
  5 Francell, Emmy            17 WHAC-ST              2:01.28    2:02.92  
  6 McAfee, Kayla             17 LCA-ST               1:56.90    2:03.68  
  7 LaJoie, Katelyn           17 TWST-ST              2:09.25    2:08.55  
  8 Paratore, Lucy            17 UN-ST                2:03.00    2:09.62  
  9 Shepherd, Adi             17 FISH-ST              2:05.10    2:11.84  
 10 Willis, Natalie           17 GOLD-ST              2:04.30    2:13.29  
 11 Johnson, Elise            17 NTRO-ST              2:07.99    2:16.90  
 
Women 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Marie             17 COTA-ST              1:03.11    1:06.10  
  2 McAfee, Kayla             17 LCA-ST               1:05.57    1:07.34  
  3 Tobias, Becca             17 TXLA-ST              1:08.05    1:10.65  
  4 Piotrowski, Reaghan       17 LCA-ST               1:07.23    1:11.93  
 
Women 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Nicole            17 GOLD-ST              2:17.20    2:17.91  
  2 McAfee, Kayla             17 LCA-ST               2:13.88    2:19.57  
  3 Piotrowski, Reaghan       17 LCA-ST               2:24.09    2:31.17  
 
Women 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Espinosa, Hannah          17 UN-ST                1:09.45    1:09.83  
  2 Johnson, Noa              17 NTRO-ST              1:08.55    1:13.54  
  3 Baliaris, Irene           17 UN-ST                1:13.62    1:15.58  
  4 Leese, Lauren             18 LSAC-ST              1:14.81    1:19.37  
  5 Weatherford, Julia        17 WWAC-ST              1:21.24    1:22.11  
  6 Shepherd, Adi             17 FISH-ST              1:19.46    1:22.51  
  7 Smith, Lauren             17 TST-ST                    NT    1:57.69  
 
Women 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Elise            17 NTRO-ST              2:28.27    2:37.98  
  2 Willis, Natalie           17 GOLD-ST              2:43.52    2:48.71  
 
Women 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling, Kira             17 ATAC-ST              1:00.94      59.09  
  2 Farris, London            17 NTRO-ST                56.81    1:00.62  
  3 Francell, Emmy            17 WHAC-ST              1:00.07    1:00.91  
  4 Tobias, Becca             17 TXLA-ST              1:08.18    1:04.30  
  5 Taylor, Marie             17 COTA-ST              1:07.00    1:05.28  
  6 Willis, Natalie           17 GOLD-ST              1:10.06    1:06.40  
  7 LaJoie, Katelyn           17 TWST-ST              1:07.45    1:06.83  
  8 Leese, Lauren             18 LSAC-ST              1:05.76    1:07.69  
  9 Johnson, Elise            17 NTRO-ST              1:08.64    1:11.19  
 
Women 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Nicole            17 GOLD-ST              2:16.42    2:13.60  
  2 Jensen, Sophia            17 TXLA-ST              2:34.48    2:36.39  
 
Women 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Nicole            17 GOLD-ST              2:11.78    2:16.54  
  2 Espinosa, Hannah          17 UN-ST                2:20.67    2:19.60  
  3 McAfee, Kayla             17 LCA-ST               2:22.32    2:24.82  
  4 Leese, Lauren             18 LSAC-ST              2:20.01    2:27.31  
  5 Tobias, Becca             17 TXLA-ST              2:25.18    2:28.21  
  6 Willis, Natalie           17 GOLD-ST              2:19.84    2:29.23  
  7 Leavitt, Addison          17 NTRO-ST              2:33.15    2:32.02  
  8 Baliaris, Irene           17 UN-ST                2:34.79    2:34.40  
  9 Shepherd, Adi             17 FISH-ST              2:30.45    2:35.46  
 10 Jensen, Sophia            17 TXLA-ST              2:35.84    2:35.86  
 11 LaJoie, Katelyn           17 TWST-ST              2:40.14    2:39.32  
 -- Smith, Lauren             17 TST-ST               2:45.69         DQ  
 
Women 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Nicole            17 GOLD-ST              4:39.52    4:46.69  
  2 Willis, Natalie           17 GOLD-ST              5:00.59    5:05.87  
  3 Tobias, Becca             17 TXLA-ST              4:54.62    5:12.00  
  4 Jensen, Sophia            17 TXLA-ST              5:27.77    5:29.22  
 
Women 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lizzi              22 WHAC-ST              1:02.54      59.48  
  2 Wu, Angelia               20 UN-ST                  59.72      59.81  
 
Women 19 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bratton, Lisa             22 AGS-GU                 51.10      53.62  
  2 Wu, Angelia               20 UN-ST                1:13.36    1:12.36  
 
Women 19 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bratton, Lisa             22 AGS-GU               1:49.83    1:55.37  
 
Women 19 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galat, Bethany            23 AGS-GU                 59.49    1:03.55  
  2 Wu, Angelia               20 UN-ST                1:18.70    1:21.70  
 
Women 19 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galat, Bethany            23 AGS-GU               2:03.26    2:13.03  
  2 Gonzalez Medina, Esther   23 AGS-GU               2:07.15    2:18.54  
 
Women 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lizzi              22 WHAC-ST              1:02.76    1:02.49  
  2 Wu, Angelia               20 UN-ST                1:02.60    1:04.88  
 
Women 19 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galat, Bethany            23 AGS-GU               1:53.17    2:02.64  
  2 Gonzalez Medina, Esther   23 AGS-GU               1:56.78    2:08.18  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Hudson            12 NTRO-ST                56.45      56.04  
  2 Propst, Pierce            12 TXLA-ST              1:02.49      56.79  
  2 Lee, Aaron                12 TXLA-ST              1:02.76      56.79  
  4 Brooks, Andres            12 TXLA-ST              1:02.74      59.29  
  5 Propst, Preston           12 TXLA-ST              1:02.50      59.60  
  6 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai        11 TXLA-ST              1:06.64      59.99  
  7 Gunawan, Jeffery          12 NTRO-ST              1:04.01    1:00.44  
  8 Sullivan, Cade            12 LCA-ST               1:02.65    1:00.82  
  9 Aleman, Gabriel           12 NTRO-ST              1:00.82    1:01.15  
 10 Noel, Campbell            11 LCA-ST               1:00.81    1:01.69  
 11 Franco, Kique             12 NTRO-ST              1:02.65    1:02.09  
 12 Harrison, Bexon           12 AQSA-ST              1:00.73    1:02.16  
 13 McCain, Tristan           11 LCA-ST                 59.24    1:02.37  
 14 Stephenson, Sam           11 WAVE-ST              1:05.94    1:03.16  
 15 Yount, Tyler              12 NTRO-ST              1:01.83    1:03.55  
 16 Linkous, Quin             11 AQTX-ST              1:03.63    1:03.70  
 17 Chu, Alan                 12 NTRO-ST              1:01.45    1:03.77  
 18 Ma, Steven                11 NTRO-ST              1:05.47    1:03.79  
 19 Li, Aaron                 11 NTRO-ST              1:09.99    1:04.05  
 20 Schneider, Konner         12 WWAC-ST              1:05.82    1:04.64  
 21 Chappelear, Cale          12 LCA-ST               1:13.59    1:04.68  
 22 Groszek, Cameron          12 NTRO-ST              1:05.68    1:04.92  
 23 Lucas, Nathan             12 LCA-ST               1:07.20    1:05.55  
 24 Emerson, Ace              12 WWAC-ST              1:16.40    1:05.90  
 25 Schaefer, Logan           11 NTRO-ST              1:06.34    1:05.95  
 26 Huang, Parker             11 NTRO-ST              1:07.60    1:06.01  
 27 Auditore Jr, Chris        12 LSAC-ST              1:07.67    1:06.04  
 28 Cotten, Jonathan          12 LCA-ST               1:10.70    1:06.99  
 29 Ognoskie, Maika           11 NTRO-ST              1:05.43    1:07.00  
 30 Silva, Ryan               11 FISH-ST              1:15.79    1:07.04  
 31 Shen, Kevin               12 TXLA-ST              1:05.89    1:07.11  
 32 Schrock, Dylan            11 UN-ST                1:07.61    1:07.70  
 33 Morgan, Conner            12 HEAT-ST              1:08.10    1:07.83  
 34 Shahmirzadi, Shawn        12 NTRO-ST              1:20.18    1:07.85  
 35 Sullivan, Ben             12 WWW-ST               1:13.76    1:07.90  
 36 Sapinoro, Colton          11 NTRO-ST              1:07.98    1:08.14  
 37 Kundivich, Niko           11 NTRO-ST              1:11.19    1:08.80  
 38 Daly, Connor              12 LCA-ST               1:06.29    1:08.94  
 39 Bawduniak, Hudson         11 HEAT-ST              1:09.14    1:09.13  
 40 Ozuna, Dax                12 HSC-ST               1:13.77    1:09.27  
 41 Tushentsov, Stephen       12 NTRO-ST              1:11.52    1:09.56  
 42 Carlisle, Cole            11 TXLA-ST              1:15.17    1:09.92  
 43 Benard, Theodore          11 GOLD-ST              1:12.23    1:10.00  
 44 Adamopoulos, George       12 NTRO-ST              1:15.36    1:10.12  
 45 Bisang, Max               12 WWW-ST               1:25.30    1:10.24  
 46 Kindy, Sean-Rakan         11 NTRO-ST              1:09.03    1:10.28  
 47 Meyer, Chance             12 LCA-ST               1:11.50    1:10.40  
 48 Song, Alexander           12 NTRO-ST              1:20.15    1:10.53  
 49 Betron, Andrew            11 RUSH-ST              1:19.02    1:10.77  
 50 Minter, Evan              12 RUSH-ST              1:11.19    1:10.84  
 51 Chang, Tristan            12 NTRO-ST              1:21.38    1:10.86  
 52 Chen, Brandon             11 NTRO-ST              1:13.98    1:10.98  
 53 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan  11 WAVE-ST              1:12.53    1:11.33  
 54 Minderhout, Daniel        11 NTRO-ST              1:09.89    1:11.61  
 55 Isaac, Nathan             11 NTRO-ST              1:12.77    1:12.10  
 56 Stenberg, George          11 HOT-ST               1:15.03    1:12.15  
 57 George, Holden            12 HEAT-ST              1:11.54    1:12.45  
 58 Woertink, Brock           12 NTRO-ST              1:12.00    1:12.49  
 59 Sahota, Armaan            11 NTRO-ST              1:14.96    1:12.81  
 60 Bui, William              11 NTRO-ST              1:20.18    1:12.91  
 61 Williams, Nick            12 TST-ST               1:18.45    1:13.14  
 62 Gardner, Chris            11 NTRO-ST              1:22.74    1:14.28  
 63 LaCombe, Logan            12 FISH-ST              1:12.89    1:14.63  
 64 Pataky, Andrew            12 NTRO-ST              1:13.20    1:14.90  
 65 Panag, Samarveer          12 NTRO-ST              1:19.07    1:15.08  
 66 Kotar, Hunter             11 HSC-ST               1:16.19    1:15.37  
 67 Esslemont, Jens           11 NTRO-ST              1:30.03    1:15.69  
 68 Garner, Levi              12 HSC-ST               1:19.40    1:15.83  
 69 Yahin, Andrew             11 NTRO-ST              1:13.99    1:15.98  
 70 Zinda, Nick               11 NTRO-ST              1:25.52    1:17.32  
 71 Gualandri, Ryan           11 NTRO-ST              1:15.76    1:18.18  
 72 McDonald, Ryan            11 RUSH-ST              1:19.01    1:18.26  
 73 Thomas, Trep              12 WWW-ST               1:25.30    1:18.27  
 74 Webb, Max                 11 NTRO-ST              1:17.86    1:18.50  
 75 Hendri, Dalan             11 FHD-ST               1:21.01    1:18.66  
 75 Edwards, Hunter           11 HEAT-ST              1:15.53    1:18.66  
 77 Klingelberger, Shane      12 TXLA-ST              1:22.79    1:18.76  
 78 Lung, Charles             12 RUSH-ST              1:22.01    1:18.88  
 79 Spencer, Trent            12 TST-ST               1:25.59    1:19.07  
 80 Hester III, Jack          12 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:19.54  
 81 Nicholson, Alexander      11 LSAC-ST              1:18.57    1:19.68  
 82 Phillips, Wilson          11 NTRO-ST              1:34.66    1:19.96  
 83 Urban, Elias              11 GOLD-ST              1:32.04    1:20.23  
 84 Hurd, Alex                11 NTRO-ST              1:29.16    1:20.65  
 85 Embert, Leonard           11 LCA-ST               1:25.79    1:21.76  
 86 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  11 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:22.39  
 87 Korsgaard, Eliot          12 TXLA-ST              1:40.18    1:23.01  
 88 Vazquez Romero, Ian       11 NTRO-ST              1:30.15    1:24.18  
 89 Menk, Jack                11 LSAC-ST              1:21.21    1:24.48  
 90 Longbons, Jackson         11 GOLD-ST              1:32.21    1:24.68  
 91 Tadepalli, Mahit          12 NTRO-ST              1:19.85    1:24.72  
 92 Puska, Stratton           11 GOLD-ST              1:32.18    1:25.45  
 93 Thomas, Ethan             11 NTRO-ST              1:48.99    1:25.63  
 94 Ward, Kadin               11 GOLD-ST              1:32.89    1:26.18  
 95 Wulfmeyer, Max            11 TXLA-ST              1:26.87    1:26.30  
 96 Dinan, James              11 NTRO-ST              1:27.45    1:26.58  
 97 Rotich, Edwin             12 LSAC-ST              1:23.32    1:26.93  
 98 Rosprim, Hayes            11 COTA-ST              1:34.78    1:27.28  
 99 Kelly, Liam               11 RUSH-ST              1:34.45    1:27.65  
100 Llorens, Ben              11 NTRO-ST              1:22.99    1:28.07  
101 Pradeep, Rish             12 NTRO-ST              1:38.99    1:28.68  
102 Flores, Joseph            11 FHD-ST               1:36.83    1:29.30  
103 Mann, Nathaniel           11 GOLD-ST              1:30.09    1:29.89  
103 Schaffer, Aidan           11 TXLA-ST              1:33.29    1:29.89  
105 Faccone, Dean             12 TXLA-ST              1:40.88    1:30.54  
106 Smith, Dayshawn           11 GOLD-ST              1:25.66    1:30.79  
107 Alexander, Reid           12 GOLD-ST              1:12.97    1:31.00  
108 Beatty, Kyle              12 LSAC-ST              1:22.12    1:31.20  
109 Hardy, Tennyson           11 GOLD-ST              1:30.29    1:32.66  
110 Sanchez, Xzavien          11 LSAC-ST              1:32.32    1:33.75  
111 Ortiz, Niko               12 RUSH-ST              1:30.07    1:36.61  
112 Li, Ruiqi                 11 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:37.33  
113 LaCaze, Dylan             11 NTRO-ST              1:29.99    1:42.06  
114 Brown, Vince              11 TXLA-ST              1:49.20    1:43.12  
115 Morales, Juan Carlo       11 NTRO-ST              2:06.99    1:49.35  
116 Palmer, Jake              11 LCA-ST               1:33.78    1:52.52  
117 Nino, Shawn               11 GOLD-ST              2:00.96    1:53.97  
118 Narayanan, Manu           11 UN-ST                     NT    2:01.30  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Oliver              11 NTRO-ST              2:00.79    2:04.10  
  2 Schweizer, Aiydan         12 NTRO-ST              2:06.07    2:05.29  
  3 Gettys, Bucky             12 GOLD-ST              2:02.75    2:06.13  
  4 Cox, Connor               12 TXLA-ST              2:08.31    2:09.28  
  5 Guan, Timothy             12 NTRO-ST              2:15.56    2:11.90  
  6 McCain, Tristan           11 LCA-ST               2:08.17    2:12.56  
  7 Aleman, Gabriel           12 NTRO-ST              2:20.49    2:16.02  
  8 Tester, Charlie           11 NTRO-ST              2:17.95    2:17.45  
  9 Sullivan, Cade            12 LCA-ST               2:17.17    2:18.93  
 10 Yount, Tyler              12 NTRO-ST              2:31.99    2:19.55  
 11 Chappelear, Cale          12 LCA-ST               2:34.24    2:22.47  
 12 Auditore Jr, Chris        12 LSAC-ST              2:25.77    2:25.07  
 13 Rheinheimer, Abram        11 NTRO-ST              2:33.99    2:28.05  
 14 George, Holden            12 HEAT-ST              2:31.14    2:31.64  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Propst, Pierce            12 TXLA-ST              1:07.02    1:04.03  
  2 Lee, Aaron                12 TXLA-ST              1:11.72    1:04.92  
  3 Ingram, Hudson            12 NTRO-ST              1:06.34    1:06.27  
  4 Guan, Timothy             12 NTRO-ST              1:10.48    1:07.95  
  5 Aleman, Gabriel           12 NTRO-ST              1:10.00    1:09.99  
  6 Auditore Jr, Chris        12 LSAC-ST              1:12.69    1:11.56  
  7 Brooks, Andres            12 TXLA-ST              1:12.53    1:11.90  
  8 Ma, Steven                11 NTRO-ST              1:12.36    1:11.92  
  9 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai        11 TXLA-ST              1:17.56    1:12.08  
 10 Sullivan, Cade            12 LCA-ST               1:14.22    1:12.19  
 11 Propst, Preston           12 TXLA-ST              1:13.55    1:12.21  
 12 Cox, Connor               12 TXLA-ST              1:13.22    1:12.40  
 13 Franco, Kique             12 NTRO-ST              1:13.00    1:12.87  
 14 Zhang, Joseph             11 NTRO-ST              1:21.97    1:13.23  
 15 Lowe, Nathan              12 NTRO-ST              1:23.43    1:14.07  
 16 Huang, Parker             11 NTRO-ST              1:15.06    1:14.26  
 17 McCain, Tristan           11 LCA-ST               1:16.52    1:14.55  
 18 Wean, Jesse               12 WWAC-ST              1:36.30    1:14.74  
 19 Yount, Tyler              12 NTRO-ST              1:21.29    1:14.78  
 20 Schneider, Konner         12 WWAC-ST              1:15.17    1:15.12  
 21 Crowns, Owen              12 NTRO-ST              1:13.53    1:16.57  
 22 Li, Aaron                 11 NTRO-ST              1:24.88    1:16.81  
 23 Rheinheimer, Abram        11 NTRO-ST              1:17.82    1:17.03  
 24 Kundivich, Niko           11 NTRO-ST              1:22.17    1:17.21  
 25 Chang, Tristan            12 NTRO-ST              1:28.32    1:17.54  
 26 Shen, Kevin               12 TXLA-ST              1:22.19    1:19.32  
 27 Groszek, Cameron          12 NTRO-ST              1:32.63    1:20.02  
 28 Minter, Evan              12 RUSH-ST              1:18.04    1:20.69  
 29 Bisang, Max               12 WWW-ST               1:30.30    1:20.98  
 30 Carlisle, Cole            11 TXLA-ST              1:45.18    1:20.99  
 31 Brown, Coleman            11 HSC-ST               1:27.00    1:21.22  
 31 Chappelear, Cale          12 LCA-ST               1:28.75    1:21.22  
 33 Cotten, Jonathan          12 LCA-ST               1:24.23    1:21.36  
 34 Williams, Nick            12 TST-ST               1:27.86    1:21.38  
 35 Ho, Ethan                 12 NTRO-ST              1:19.52    1:21.99  
 36 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan  11 WAVE-ST              1:27.66    1:22.71  
 37 Schrock, Dylan            11 UN-ST                1:29.20    1:22.98  
 38 Shahmirzadi, Shawn        12 NTRO-ST              1:45.18    1:23.28  
 39 George, Holden            12 HEAT-ST              1:40.96    1:24.03  
 40 Meyer, Chance             12 LCA-ST               1:27.77    1:24.63  
 41 Morgan, Conner            12 HEAT-ST              1:27.83    1:24.84  
 42 Murdock, Soren            11 NTRO-ST              1:27.32    1:25.24  
 42 Isaac, Nathan             11 NTRO-ST              1:28.18    1:25.24  
 44 Adamopoulos, George       12 NTRO-ST              1:40.18    1:25.57  
 45 Vasilyev, Nikita          11 NTRO-ST              1:19.99    1:26.10  
 46 Kotar, Hunter             11 HSC-ST               1:36.88    1:26.20  
 47 Pataky, Andrew            12 NTRO-ST              1:36.94    1:26.34  
 48 Gualandri, Ryan           11 NTRO-ST              1:26.56    1:27.90  
 49 Woertink, Brock           12 NTRO-ST              1:35.81    1:28.40  
 50 Webb, Max                 11 NTRO-ST              1:30.99    1:29.73  
 51 Hurd, Alex                11 NTRO-ST              1:35.54    1:29.98  
 52 McDonald, Ryan            11 RUSH-ST              1:39.01    1:30.56  
 53 Spencer, Trent            12 TST-ST               1:36.91    1:33.66  
 54 Bogdon, Tyce              12 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:34.94  
 55 Longbons, Jackson         11 GOLD-ST              1:35.06    1:35.03  
 56 Esslemont, Jens           11 NTRO-ST              1:42.20    1:37.24  
 57 Urban, Elias              11 GOLD-ST              1:38.33    1:38.44  
 58 Puska, Stratton           11 GOLD-ST              1:49.98    1:41.22  
 59 Kodis, Jack               11 LCA-ST               1:40.78    1:42.48  
 60 Morales, Juan Carlo       11 NTRO-ST              3:59.99    2:01.80  
 -- Ramos, Aedan              11 TXLA-ST              1:55.18         DQ  
 -- Faccone, Dean             12 TXLA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ozuna, Dax                12 HSC-ST               1:27.11         DQ  
 -- Noel, Campbell            11 LCA-ST               1:14.50         DQ  
 -- Hester III, Jack          12 TXLA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brown, Vince              11 TXLA-ST              2:00.18         DQ  
 -- Flores, Joseph            11 FHD-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Rosprim, Hayes            11 COTA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kale, Shreyas             11 NTRO-ST              1:35.99         DQ  
 -- Daghestani, Dany          12 NTRO-ST              1:55.18         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gunawan, Jeffery          12 NTRO-ST              2:35.69    2:25.27  
  2 Aleman, Gabriel           12 NTRO-ST              2:39.95    2:26.20  
  3 Gettys, Bucky             12 GOLD-ST              2:23.54    2:28.41  
  4 Crowns, Owen              12 NTRO-ST              2:43.92    2:36.62  
  5 Schneider, Konner         12 WWAC-ST              2:45.90    2:37.97  
 -- Rowe, Oliver              11 NTRO-ST              2:39.06         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aaron                12 TXLA-ST              1:17.55    1:14.03  
  2 Ma, Steven                11 NTRO-ST              1:22.10    1:16.83  
  3 Rowe, Oliver              11 NTRO-ST              1:30.12    1:20.79  
  4 Harrison, Bexon           12 AQSA-ST              1:28.11    1:22.57  
  5 Propst, Pierce            12 TXLA-ST              1:24.51    1:22.59  
  6 Shen, Kevin               12 TXLA-ST              1:26.71    1:22.60  
  7 Brooks, Andres            12 TXLA-ST              1:25.19    1:23.24  
  8 Li, Aaron                 11 NTRO-ST              1:29.99    1:23.30  
  9 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai        11 TXLA-ST              1:30.62    1:24.05  
 10 Propst, Preston           12 TXLA-ST              1:29.17    1:25.16  
 11 Linkous, Quin             11 AQTX-ST              1:25.85    1:25.46  
 12 Chu, Alan                 12 NTRO-ST              1:33.72    1:25.95  
 13 Lucas, Nathan             12 LCA-ST               1:30.49    1:26.19  
 14 Leese, Joey               11 LSAC-ST              1:26.37    1:26.93  
 15 Stephenson, Sam           11 WAVE-ST              1:34.95    1:27.05  
 16 Huang, Parker             11 NTRO-ST              1:26.42    1:27.21  
 17 Bawduniak, Hudson         11 HEAT-ST              1:27.45    1:27.34  
 19 Benard, Theodore          11 GOLD-ST              1:32.34    1:28.34  
 20 Cotten, Jonathan          12 LCA-ST               1:34.27    1:28.35  
 21 Emerson, Ace              12 WWAC-ST              1:35.99    1:28.69  
 22 Schaefer, Logan           11 NTRO-ST              1:36.13    1:28.92  
 23 Chang, Tristan            12 NTRO-ST              1:40.42    1:28.96  
 24 Daly, Connor              12 LCA-ST               1:40.99    1:29.33  
 25 Morgan, Conner            12 HEAT-ST              1:31.80    1:29.53  
 26 Schneider, Konner         12 WWAC-ST              1:30.99    1:30.10  
 27 Ozuna, Dax                12 HSC-ST               1:34.14    1:30.32  
 28 Tushentsov, Stephen       12 NTRO-ST              1:30.88    1:30.48  
 29 Panag, Samarveer          12 NTRO-ST              1:37.35    1:31.09  
 30 Groszek, Cameron          12 NTRO-ST              1:30.41    1:31.20  
 31 Thomas, Trep              12 WWW-ST               1:36.85    1:31.43  
 32 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan  11 WAVE-ST              1:35.33    1:31.75  
 33 Yahin, Andrew             11 NTRO-ST              1:28.99    1:31.84  
 34 LaCombe, Logan            12 FISH-ST              1:31.92    1:32.26  
 35 Schrock, Dylan            11 UN-ST                1:34.55    1:32.29  
 36 Nguyen, Riley             11 NTRO-ST              1:41.88    1:32.50  
 37 Brown, Coleman            11 HSC-ST               1:28.10    1:32.55  
 38 Garner, Levi              12 HSC-ST               1:35.72    1:33.07  
 39 Noel, Campbell            11 LCA-ST               1:26.41    1:33.43  
 40 Kundivich, Niko           11 NTRO-ST              1:49.82    1:33.56  
 41 Betron, Andrew            11 RUSH-ST              1:30.01    1:33.81  
 42 Fischer, Verlyn           12 LCA-ST               1:49.59    1:33.86  
 43 Meyer, Chance             12 LCA-ST               1:44.21    1:34.56  
 44 Kindy, Sean-Rakan         11 NTRO-ST              1:37.09    1:34.89  
 45 Minter, Evan              12 RUSH-ST              1:34.16    1:34.92  
 46 Minderhout, Daniel        11 NTRO-ST              2:01.49    1:35.38  
 47 Garudo, David             12 LSAC-ST              1:35.53    1:35.45  
 48 Stenberg, George          11 HOT-ST               1:48.77    1:35.57  
 49 Carlisle, Cole            11 TXLA-ST              1:43.60    1:37.65  
 50 Zinda, Nick               11 NTRO-ST              1:44.38    1:39.14  
 51 Spencer, Trent            12 TST-ST               1:47.67    1:39.77  
 52 Wulfmeyer, Max            11 TXLA-ST              1:42.01    1:40.37  
 53 Hardy, Tennyson           11 GOLD-ST              1:40.93    1:40.63  
 54 Gardner, Chris            11 NTRO-ST              2:20.18    1:40.92  
 55 Bui, William              11 NTRO-ST              1:55.18    1:41.00  
 56 Ward, Kadin               11 GOLD-ST              1:42.82    1:41.37  
 57 Gualandri, Ryan           11 NTRO-ST              1:46.91    1:42.22  
 58 Tadepalli, Mahit          12 NTRO-ST              1:43.93    1:42.66  
 59 Hendri, Dalan             11 FHD-ST               1:47.04    1:43.10  
 60 Isaac, Nathan             11 NTRO-ST              1:41.72    1:43.46  
 61 Pataky, Andrew            12 NTRO-ST              1:43.45    1:43.68  
 62 Sahota, Armaan            11 NTRO-ST              1:53.87    1:44.22  
 63 Li, Ruiqi                 11 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    1:44.76  
 64 McDonald, Ryan            11 RUSH-ST              1:45.65    1:45.09  
 65 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  11 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:45.44  
 66 Nicholson, Alexander      11 LSAC-ST              1:37.73    1:45.68  
 67 Ortiz, Niko               12 RUSH-ST              1:47.01    1:47.08  
 68 Embert, Leonard           11 LCA-ST               1:39.25    1:48.34  
 69 Phillips, Wilson          11 NTRO-ST              1:45.99    1:49.40  
 70 Menk, Jack                11 LSAC-ST              1:42.44    1:49.45  
 71 Edwards, Hunter           11 HEAT-ST              1:51.75    1:49.62  
 72 Rosprim, Hayes            11 COTA-ST              2:01.54    1:49.93  
 73 Kelly, Liam               11 RUSH-ST              2:01.28    1:50.07  
 74 Khanna, Ronit             12 NTRO-ST              2:20.99    1:50.17  
 75 Vazquez Romero, Ian       11 NTRO-ST              1:59.95    1:52.65  
 76 Korsgaard, Eliot          12 TXLA-ST              2:00.19    1:52.66  
 77 Kale, Shreyas             11 NTRO-ST              1:40.99    1:54.41  
 78 Longbons, Jackson         11 GOLD-ST              2:01.96    1:54.82  
 79 Dinan, James              11 NTRO-ST              2:04.11    1:57.94  
 81 Urban, Elias              11 GOLD-ST              1:47.77    2:01.52  
 82 Puska, Stratton           11 GOLD-ST              1:55.71    2:02.90  
 83 Mann, Nathaniel           11 GOLD-ST              1:55.97    2:03.94  
 -- Nazarenko, Egor Kane      12 NTRO-ST              1:36.66         DQ  
 -- Palmer, Jake              11 LCA-ST               2:03.77         DQ  
 -- Lung, Charles             12 RUSH-ST              1:32.01         DQ  
 80 Flores, Joseph            11 FHD-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Woertink, Brock           12 NTRO-ST              1:34.02         DQ  
 -- LaCaze, Dylan             11 NTRO-ST              1:40.99         DQ  
 18 Williams, Nick            12 TST-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Del Valle, Aidan          11 WAVE-ST              2:02.99         DQ  
 -- Kodis, Jack               11 LCA-ST               1:49.78         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schweizer, Aiydan         12 NTRO-ST              2:39.70    2:39.92  
  2 Gunawan, Jeffery          12 NTRO-ST              2:50.63    2:41.88  
  3 Gettys, Bucky             12 GOLD-ST              2:47.38    2:52.04  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Oliver              11 NTRO-ST              1:00.71    1:02.54  
  2 Schweizer, Aiydan         12 NTRO-ST              1:02.55    1:03.04  
  3 Ingram, Hudson            12 NTRO-ST              1:04.96    1:03.81  
  4 Lee, Aaron                12 TXLA-ST              1:14.30    1:05.63  
  5 Brooks, Andres            12 TXLA-ST              1:11.24    1:06.44  
  6 Propst, Pierce            12 TXLA-ST              1:18.78    1:09.28  
  7 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai        11 TXLA-ST              1:23.29    1:10.20  
  8 Franco, Kique             12 NTRO-ST              1:43.45    1:10.49  
  9 Zhang, Joseph             11 NTRO-ST              1:17.22    1:10.92  
 10 Wean, Jesse               12 WWAC-ST              1:33.99    1:14.07  
 11 Propst, Preston           12 TXLA-ST              1:19.89    1:14.21  
 12 Huang, Parker             11 NTRO-ST              1:16.07    1:14.47  
 13 Ognoskie, Maika           11 NTRO-ST              1:29.28    1:16.07  
 14 Li, Aaron                 11 NTRO-ST              1:29.99    1:16.23  
 15 Schrock, Dylan            11 UN-ST                1:15.98    1:16.65  
 16 Sapinoro, Colton          11 NTRO-ST              1:25.15    1:16.70  
 17 Chang, Tristan            12 NTRO-ST              1:25.32    1:17.24  
 18 Yount, Tyler              12 NTRO-ST              1:22.99    1:18.14  
 19 Ozuna, Dax                12 HSC-ST               1:31.61    1:18.15  
 20 Shen, Kevin               12 TXLA-ST              1:23.29    1:18.19  
 21 Kundivich, Niko           11 NTRO-ST              1:36.54    1:18.21  
 22 Noel, Campbell            11 LCA-ST               1:15.32    1:18.57  
 23 Chappelear, Cale          12 LCA-ST               1:32.99    1:18.62  
 24 Ma, Steven                11 NTRO-ST              1:31.99    1:20.56  
 25 Groszek, Cameron          12 NTRO-ST              1:38.67    1:20.83  
 26 Crowns, Owen              12 NTRO-ST              1:26.45    1:22.45  
 27 Brown, Coleman            11 HSC-ST               1:18.10    1:23.87  
 28 Minter, Evan              12 RUSH-ST              1:25.66    1:24.63  
 29 Woertink, Brock           12 NTRO-ST              1:45.18    1:25.34  
 30 Williams, Nick            12 TST-ST                    NT    1:25.35  
 31 Ho, Ethan                 12 NTRO-ST              1:26.37    1:27.40  
 32 Kotar, Hunter             11 HSC-ST               1:49.40    1:27.59  
 33 Morgan, Conner            12 HEAT-ST              1:31.39    1:29.30  
 34 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan  11 WAVE-ST              1:37.09    1:31.28  
 35 George, Holden            12 HEAT-ST              1:47.98    1:33.04  
 36 Adamopoulos, George       12 NTRO-ST              1:40.55    1:33.31  
 37 Isaac, Nathan             11 NTRO-ST              1:38.09    1:34.25  
 38 Murdock, Soren            11 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    1:40.15  
 39 Vasilyev, Nikita          11 NTRO-ST              1:25.99    1:41.45  
 40 Meyer, Chance             12 LCA-ST               1:30.99    1:42.13  
 41 Daghestani, Dany          12 NTRO-ST              2:20.18    1:46.69  
 42 Longbons, Jackson         11 GOLD-ST              1:42.96    1:47.58  
 43 Puska, Stratton           11 GOLD-ST              1:42.16    1:48.45  
 44 Bogdon, Tyce              12 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    1:52.08  
 45 Ortiz, Niko               12 RUSH-ST              1:42.01    1:57.92  
 46 Flores, Joseph            11 FHD-ST                    NT    2:01.16  
 -- Morales, Juan Carlo       11 NTRO-ST              4:01.99         DQ  
 -- Kale, Shreyas             11 NTRO-ST              1:45.99         DQ  
 -- Spencer, Trent            12 TST-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Song, Alexander           12 NTRO-ST              1:35.15         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schweizer, Aiydan         12 NTRO-ST              2:20.23    2:16.55  
  2 Guan, Timothy             12 NTRO-ST              2:25.80    2:22.92  
  3 Gettys, Bucky             12 GOLD-ST              2:23.57    2:26.00  
  4 Cox, Connor               12 TXLA-ST              2:42.18    2:35.00  
  5 McCain, Tristan           11 LCA-ST               2:55.40    2:48.94  
  6 Grimm, Tyler              11 NTRO-ST              2:55.00    2:55.30  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Hudson            12 NTRO-ST              1:13.54    1:08.10  
  2 Gunawan, Jeffery          12 NTRO-ST              1:12.68    1:08.56  
  3 Eklund, Cruz              11 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:09.32  
  4 Guan, Timothy             12 NTRO-ST              1:13.68    1:11.08  
  5 Harrison, Bexon           12 AQSA-ST              1:13.89    1:11.36  
  6 Ma, Steven                11 NTRO-ST              1:23.02    1:12.24  
  7 Franco, Kique             12 NTRO-ST              1:18.77    1:12.47  
  8 Li, Aaron                 11 NTRO-ST              1:41.87    1:13.04  
  9 Aleman, Gabriel           12 NTRO-ST              1:15.11    1:13.19  
 10 Sullivan, Cade            12 LCA-ST               1:30.76    1:13.39  
 11 McCain, Tristan           11 LCA-ST               1:11.58    1:13.92  
 12 Tester, Charlie           11 NTRO-ST              1:28.38    1:14.31  
 13 Emerson, Ace              12 WWAC-ST              1:28.89    1:14.42  
 14 Stephenson, Sam           11 WAVE-ST              1:15.02    1:14.54  
 15 Yount, Tyler              12 NTRO-ST              1:15.34    1:15.14  
 16 Huang, Parker             11 NTRO-ST              1:18.15    1:15.31  
 17 Chu, Alan                 12 NTRO-ST              1:22.61    1:15.40  
 18 Noel, Campbell            11 LCA-ST               1:13.82    1:15.60  
 19 Ognoskie, Maika           11 NTRO-ST              1:14.70    1:15.98  
 20 Auditore Jr, Chris        12 LSAC-ST              1:21.59    1:17.05  
 21 Linkous, Quin             11 AQTX-ST              1:17.05    1:17.07  
 22 Schaefer, Logan           11 NTRO-ST              1:19.68    1:17.15  
 23 Silva, Ryan               11 FISH-ST              1:21.04    1:17.22  
 24 Cotten, Jonathan          12 LCA-ST               1:24.09    1:17.49  
 25 Kundivich, Niko           11 NTRO-ST              1:18.96    1:18.13  
 26 Lucas, Nathan             12 LCA-ST               1:20.93    1:18.19  
 26 Ozuna, Dax                12 HSC-ST               1:23.86    1:18.19  
 28 Lowe, Nathan              12 NTRO-ST              1:31.09    1:18.29  
 29 Schrock, Dylan            11 UN-ST                1:18.31    1:18.59  
 30 Leese, Joey               11 LSAC-ST              1:18.13    1:18.75  
 31 Daly, Connor              12 LCA-ST               1:17.44    1:19.51  
 32 Groszek, Cameron          12 NTRO-ST              1:17.21    1:19.82  
 33 Nguyen, Riley             11 NTRO-ST              1:29.60    1:20.32  
 34 Rheinheimer, Abram        11 NTRO-ST              1:24.12    1:20.38  
 35 Bawduniak, Hudson         11 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:20.56  
 36 Tushentsov, Stephen       12 NTRO-ST              1:31.27    1:20.63  
 37 Woertink, Brock           12 NTRO-ST              1:28.08    1:20.65  
 38 Brown, Coleman            11 HSC-ST               1:20.67    1:21.38  
 39 Sapinoro, Colton          11 NTRO-ST              1:20.15    1:21.85  
 40 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan  11 WAVE-ST              1:22.23    1:21.89  
 41 Shahmirzadi, Shawn        12 NTRO-ST              1:38.15    1:22.16  
 42 Adamopoulos, George       12 NTRO-ST              1:35.76    1:22.25  
 43 Morgan, Conner            12 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:22.32  
 44 Chen, Brandon             11 NTRO-ST              1:25.29    1:23.03  
 45 Stenberg, George          11 HOT-ST               1:25.47    1:23.22  
 46 Carlisle, Cole            11 TXLA-ST              1:27.72    1:23.28  
 47 Benard, Theodore          11 GOLD-ST              1:21.83    1:23.38  
 48 Meyer, Chance             12 LCA-ST               1:36.12    1:23.72  
 49 Minderhout, Daniel        11 NTRO-ST              1:28.87    1:23.76  
 50 Thomas, Trep              12 WWW-ST               1:25.37    1:24.28  
 51 Garner, Levi              12 HSC-ST               1:25.55    1:24.34  
 52 Fischer, Verlyn           12 LCA-ST               1:27.73    1:24.54  
 53 Bui, William              11 NTRO-ST              1:45.32    1:24.62  
 54 Panag, Samarveer          12 NTRO-ST              1:27.17    1:24.81  
 55 George, Holden            12 HEAT-ST              1:39.45    1:25.82  
 56 Kotar, Hunter             11 HSC-ST               1:27.48    1:25.97  
 57 Kindy, Sean-Rakan         11 NTRO-ST              1:20.65    1:26.29  
 58 Sahota, Armaan            11 NTRO-ST              1:38.35    1:27.12  
 59 Gualandri, Ryan           11 NTRO-ST              1:39.68    1:29.33  
 60 Zinda, Nick               11 NTRO-ST              1:31.50    1:30.02  
 61 McDonald, Ryan            11 RUSH-ST              1:40.34    1:30.91  
 62 Tadepalli, Mahit          12 NTRO-ST              1:37.76    1:31.56  
 63 Hendri, Dalan             11 FHD-ST               1:50.75    1:31.84  
 64 Lung, Charles             12 RUSH-ST              1:29.12    1:32.59  
 65 Hurd, Alex                11 NTRO-ST              1:46.42    1:33.79  
 66 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  11 WHAC-ST              1:50.20    1:34.07  
 67 Wulfmeyer, Max            11 TXLA-ST              1:34.91    1:34.38  
 68 Hester III, Jack          12 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:34.99  
 69 Edwards, Hunter           11 HEAT-ST              1:32.90    1:35.50  
 70 Phillips, Wilson          11 NTRO-ST              1:29.99    1:36.02  
 71 Puska, Stratton           11 GOLD-ST              1:47.89    1:36.03  
 72 Menk, Jack                11 LSAC-ST              1:29.99    1:36.04  
 73 Klingelberger, Shane      12 TXLA-ST              1:39.22    1:37.67  
 74 Longbons, Jackson         11 GOLD-ST              1:48.12    1:37.73  
 75 Rosprim, Hayes            11 COTA-ST              1:53.76    1:39.32  
 76 Ortiz, Niko               12 RUSH-ST              1:37.99    1:40.58  
 77 Kale, Shreyas             11 NTRO-ST              2:11.98    1:40.72  
 78 Vazquez Romero, Ian       11 NTRO-ST              1:45.15    1:41.04  
 79 Dinan, James              11 NTRO-ST              1:38.72    1:41.46  
 80 Llorens, Ben              11 NTRO-ST              1:37.99    1:44.79  
 81 Faccone, Dean             12 TXLA-ST              1:46.77    1:45.84  
 82 LaCaze, Dylan             11 NTRO-ST              2:06.85    1:46.49  
 83 Schaffer, Aidan           11 TXLA-ST              1:47.12    1:47.95  
 84 Khanna, Ronit             12 NTRO-ST              2:18.99    1:47.96  
 85 Thomas, Ethan             11 NTRO-ST              2:01.99    1:48.06  
 86 Kelly, Liam               11 RUSH-ST              1:52.01    1:56.34  
 87 Pradeep, Rish             12 NTRO-ST              1:48.99    1:56.55  
 88 Morales, Juan Carlo       11 NTRO-ST              2:40.84    2:08.97  
 -- Ward, Kadin               11 GOLD-ST              1:38.62         DQ  
 -- Gardner, Chris            11 NTRO-ST              1:34.18         DQ  
 -- Spencer, Trent            12 TST-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Del Valle, Aidan          11 WAVE-ST              1:50.99         DQ  
 -- Korsgaard, Eliot          12 TXLA-ST              1:50.18         DQ  
 -- Williams, Nick            12 TST-ST               1:35.69         DQ  
 -- LaCombe, Logan            12 FISH-ST              1:23.60         DQ  
 -- Brown, Vince              11 TXLA-ST              2:15.18         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schweizer, Aiydan         12 NTRO-ST              2:20.14    2:19.66  
  2 Lee, Aaron                12 TXLA-ST              2:21.95    2:19.91  
  3 Rowe, Oliver              11 NTRO-ST              2:26.88    2:21.07  
  4 Propst, Pierce            12 TXLA-ST              2:27.06    2:25.68  
  5 Gettys, Bucky             12 GOLD-ST              2:21.83    2:27.12  
  6 Brooks, Andres            12 TXLA-ST              2:34.70    2:27.35  
  7 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai        11 TXLA-ST              2:40.19    2:29.40  
  8 Cox, Connor               12 TXLA-ST              2:32.58    2:31.40  
  9 Propst, Preston           12 TXLA-ST              2:35.87    2:33.80  
 10 Grimm, Tyler              11 NTRO-ST              2:50.00    2:37.99  
 11 Ognoskie, Maika           11 NTRO-ST              2:41.72    2:40.55  
 12 Shen, Kevin               12 TXLA-ST              2:43.85    2:42.42  
 13 Brown, Coleman            11 HSC-ST               2:52.35    2:52.14  
 14 Minter, Evan              12 RUSH-ST              2:56.01    2:52.49  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Kellen               14 ATAC-ST                51.48      51.89  
  2 Ho, Evan                  14 LCA-ST                 54.04      53.39  
  3 Esslemont, Zander         14 NTRO-ST                55.59      54.20  
  4 Sidhipong, Bodhi          13 WHAC-ST                58.69      54.68  
  5 Guzman, Marco             13 LSAC-ST                57.58      54.92  
  6 McGrath, Nathan           13 WWAC-ST                56.37      55.20  
  7 England, Dylan            13 COTA-ST                55.11      55.65  
  8 Prins, Ethan              14 TXLA-ST                57.85      55.70  
  9 Sundararaman, Harshith    14 NTRO-ST                57.01      55.82  
 10 Peter, Kyle               14 UN-ST                1:04.22      55.85  
 11 Santor, Savion            14 LSAC-ST              1:00.05      56.25  
 12 Middleton, Tristin        14 FISH-ST                56.80      56.66  
 13 Snyder, Matthew           14 TST-ST               1:02.89      56.72  
 14 Hoard, William            13 WHAC-ST              1:00.49      57.53  
 15 Maguire, Cayden           13 FISH-ST                58.04      57.61  
 16 Christiansen, Harold      13 WAVE-ST              1:00.53      57.81  
 17 Hussain, Charlie          13 TXLA-ST              1:04.33      58.18  
 18 Pozhenko, Leo             13 NTRO-ST                59.01      58.30  
 19 Minter, Perrin            14 RUSH-ST              1:00.55      58.45  
 20 Bates, Seth               14 HSC-ST               1:04.12      58.48  
 21 Wu, Harry                 14 WHAC-ST              1:00.46      58.53  
 22 MacGregor, Jan            14 LCA-ST                 58.85      58.76  
 23 Goltzman, Jake            14 NTRO-ST                59.40      59.10  
 24 Taylor, Michael           13 NTRO-ST              1:01.35      59.19  
 25 Barron, Antonio           14 TXLA-ST              1:00.99      59.35  
 26 Goldreyer, Elijah         13 LCA-ST                 59.12      59.38  
 27 Spooner, Cameron          14 FISH-ST              1:00.10      59.40  
 28 Eklund, Zane              13 AQTX-ST              1:01.58      59.48  
 29 Gordon, Luke              14 WWW-ST                 59.30      59.52  
 30 Higgins, Camden           13 TXLA-ST              1:12.43      59.76  
 31 Tegtmeier, Roland         13 NTRO-ST                58.66      59.77  
 32 Vohra, Dhruv              14 NTRO-ST                59.59      59.96  
 33 McDonald, Liam            13 RUSH-ST              1:03.53    1:00.22  
 34 Tippur, Sankirth          14 MSC-ST               1:02.65    1:00.24  
 35 Strader, Ryan             14 LCA-ST               1:05.10    1:00.37  
 36 Lain, Max                 13 COTA-ST              1:00.45    1:00.48  
 37 Vasquez, Tomas            13 FISH-ST              1:00.23    1:01.10  
 38 Wang, Qi                  13 NTRO-ST                59.61    1:01.11  
 39 Hart, Jackson             14 LCA-ST               1:03.10    1:01.22  
 40 Rabinovich, Lucas         14 RUSH-ST              1:04.05    1:01.43  
 41 Keese, Cooper             14 FISH-ST              1:01.10    1:01.46  
 41 Taffinder, Timothy        13 TXLA-ST              1:05.66    1:01.46  
 43 Warren, Daniel            14 NTRO-ST              1:01.63    1:01.57  
 44 Lopez, Ricardo            13 MSC-ST               1:05.22    1:01.62  
 45 Farmer, Andrew            14 WWW-ST               1:04.14    1:01.63  
 46 Hagan, Augie              13 WHAC-ST              1:01.24    1:01.86  
 47 Artigas, Emilio           13 CCSS-ST              1:07.56    1:02.60  
 48 Farmer, Matthew           14 WWW-ST               1:10.59    1:02.75  
 49 Salge, Dyaln              13 FHD-ST               1:17.42    1:02.77  
 50 Wiegand, Lucas            14 AQTX-ST              1:07.00    1:03.41  
 51 Lyle, Aidan               13 WHAC-ST              1:08.50    1:03.77  
 52 Neill, Mark               13 LCA-ST               1:04.58    1:03.79  
 53 Fohn, Jacob               13 TXLA-ST              1:07.97    1:04.09  
 54 Wood, Nicholas            13 FISH-ST              1:07.00    1:04.56  
 55 Garudo, Ismael            14 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:04.63  
 56 Maupin, Alex              13 TXLA-ST              1:14.17    1:05.08  
 57 Carlisle, Trevor          14 TXLA-ST              1:13.70    1:05.13  
 58 Crane, Clay               13 HEAT-ST              1:06.65    1:05.45  
 59 Clarke, Sean              14 RUSH-ST              1:13.05    1:05.69  
 60 Henderson, Adam           13 NTRO-ST              1:07.99    1:05.76  
 61 Deelman, Jack             13 FISH-ST              1:07.28    1:05.84  
 62 Thomas, Lawson            13 WWW-ST               1:15.30    1:05.96  
 63 Paiz, Aiden               13 NTRO-ST              1:11.92    1:06.37  
 64 Field, Ryan               13 NTRO-ST              1:08.99    1:06.49  
 65 Blood, Matthew            13 FISH-ST              1:18.78    1:06.88  
 66 Orgeldinger, Sam          13 LCA-ST               1:08.09    1:07.04  
 67 Cross, Cade               13 WWAC-ST              1:10.05    1:07.24  
 68 Sporluck, Richard         13 FHD-ST                    NT    1:07.53  
 69 Kar, Bryce                13 NTRO-ST              1:08.82    1:07.58  
 70 Beardslee, Daulton        13 AQTX-ST              1:09.06    1:07.61  
 71 Kar, Austin               13 NTRO-ST              1:12.63    1:08.96  
 72 Williams, Jaylen          13 AQTX-ST              1:04.82    1:09.12  
 73 Parrish, Jonah            14 CCSS-ST              1:09.99    1:09.25  
 74 Arbabian, Aurian          13 RUSH-ST              1:14.24    1:09.67  
 75 Torres, Diego             13 WAVE-ST              1:18.04    1:09.74  
 76 Wetzel, Ehren             13 TST-ST               1:17.99    1:10.06  
 77 Salinas, Phoenix          13 WAVE-ST              1:11.62    1:10.15  
 78 Gooch, Jacob              14 WWW-ST               1:25.30    1:10.95  
 79 Puska, Manning            14 GOLD-ST              1:22.66    1:11.11  
 80 Matas, Fernando           13 NTRO-ST              1:15.28    1:11.81  
 81 Lunsford, William         13 FISH-ST              1:12.21    1:11.82  
 82 McDonald, Kye             13 NTRO-ST              1:08.28    1:12.40  
 83 Fisher, Noah              13 HSC-ST               1:12.05    1:12.87  
 84 Keller, Ty                14 AQSA-ST              1:12.70    1:13.07  
 85 Drake, Ethan              13 GOLD-ST              1:22.44    1:15.50  
 86 Stampley, Jack            13 TXLA-ST              1:10.99    1:17.58  
 87 Almanza, Sebastian        13 AQTX-ST              1:15.30    1:18.25  
 88 Mehring, Gunnar           13 NTRO-ST              1:25.99    1:21.94  
 89 Bonnette, Josh            14 LCA-ST               1:23.47    1:24.85  
 90 Parfan, Alex              14 TXLA-ST              1:33.12    1:29.69  
 91 Mehring, Chase            13 NTRO-ST              1:24.99    1:34.77  
 92 Drees, Nate               13 TST-ST                    NT    1:37.13  
 93 Christiansen, Aiden       13 CCSS-ST              1:28.99    1:42.44  
 -- Blair, Carson             14 WAVE-ST              1:12.73         DQ  
 -- Bish, Isaiah              13 TST-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Shane              14 TXLA-ST              1:52.11    1:51.67  
  2 Stephenson, Matthew       14 TXLA-ST              2:00.88    1:55.23  
  3 Brown, Anderson           13 HSC-ST               1:58.27    1:57.38  
  4 McGrath, Nathan           13 WWAC-ST              1:59.45    1:59.02  
  5 Petersen, Kole            13 TXLA-ST              2:02.58    1:59.51  
  6 Snyder, Matthew           14 TST-ST               2:12.79    2:00.66  
  7 Prins, Ethan              14 TXLA-ST              2:08.34    2:01.28  
  8 Blancaflor, Rance         13 NTRO-ST              1:56.91    2:01.56  
  9 Peter, Kyle               14 UN-ST                2:17.49    2:05.09  
 10 Goldreyer, Elijah         13 LCA-ST               2:13.05    2:06.45  
 11 England, Dylan            13 COTA-ST              2:07.22    2:06.78  
 12 Minter, Perrin            14 RUSH-ST              2:21.49    2:07.39  
 13 Jones, George             14 UN-ST                2:15.47    2:08.45  
 14 Lain, Max                 13 COTA-ST              2:12.76    2:09.36  
 15 Spooner, Cameron          14 FISH-ST              2:07.95    2:09.76  
 16 Wang, Qi                  13 NTRO-ST              2:08.68    2:10.13  
 17 MacGregor, Jan            14 LCA-ST               2:14.06    2:10.49  
 18 Warren, Daniel            14 NTRO-ST              2:12.87    2:11.83  
 19 Pozhenko, Leo             13 NTRO-ST              2:17.99    2:12.03  
 20 Silva, Connor             14 FISH-ST              2:13.83    2:12.72  
 21 McDonald, Liam            13 RUSH-ST              2:19.47    2:13.01  
 22 Lopez, Ricardo            13 MSC-ST               2:17.72    2:18.09  
 23 Carney, Jack              14 NTRO-ST              2:17.75    2:18.76  
 24 Farmer, Matthew           14 WWW-ST               2:22.30    2:20.60  
 25 Thomas, Lawson            13 WWW-ST               2:22.30    2:21.36  
 26 Crane, Clay               13 HEAT-ST              2:22.86    2:21.42  
 27 Farmer, Andrew            14 WWW-ST               2:20.30    2:22.33  
 28 Carlisle, Trevor          14 TXLA-ST              2:20.00    2:26.53  
 29 Schaffer, Evan            13 RUSH-ST              2:21.01    2:36.79  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Freddy               14 NTRO-ST              1:03.01    1:01.43  
  2 Ho, Evan                  14 LCA-ST               1:03.67    1:03.14  
  3 Esslemont, Zander         14 NTRO-ST              1:01.00    1:03.22  
  4 Manry, Anderson           14 NTRO-ST              1:05.73    1:03.30  
  5 Goldreyer, Elijah         13 LCA-ST               1:16.78    1:05.63  
  6 Bates, Seth               14 HSC-ST               1:14.23    1:05.96  
  7 Viramontes Perez, Santia  14 WAVE-ST              1:11.67    1:06.34  
  8 McGrath, Nathan           13 WWAC-ST              1:06.53    1:07.07  
  9 Wang, Qi                  13 NTRO-ST              1:08.41    1:07.18  
 10 England, Dylan            13 COTA-ST              1:06.92    1:07.49  
 11 Zhou, Allan               13 NTRO-ST              1:06.63    1:07.68  
 12 Wu, Harry                 14 WHAC-ST              1:15.45    1:08.09  
 13 Middleton, Tristin        14 FISH-ST              1:09.38    1:08.18  
 14 Hussain, Charlie          13 TXLA-ST              1:26.05    1:09.39  
 15 Tegtmeier, Roland         13 NTRO-ST              1:25.93    1:09.42  
 16 Vohra, Dhruv              14 NTRO-ST              1:07.72    1:09.43  
 17 Minyen, Jack              14 NTRO-ST              1:17.75    1:09.72  
 18 Lain, Max                 13 COTA-ST              1:09.29    1:09.81  
 19 Bingham, Sam              14 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:09.83  
 20 Spooner, Cameron          14 FISH-ST              1:12.59    1:09.88  
 21 MacGregor, Jan            14 LCA-ST               1:17.81    1:09.89  
 22 Goltzman, Jake            14 NTRO-ST              1:12.42    1:10.16  
 23 Minter, Perrin            14 RUSH-ST              1:13.36    1:10.82  
 24 Higgins, Camden           13 TXLA-ST              1:19.96    1:11.24  
 25 Vasquez, Tomas            13 FISH-ST              1:11.66    1:12.51  
 26 Rabinovich, Lucas         14 RUSH-ST              1:30.85    1:13.07  
 27 Nicholson, James          14 LSAC-ST              1:19.06    1:13.46  
 28 Strader, Ryan             14 LCA-ST               1:25.66    1:13.48  
 29 Maguire, Cayden           13 FISH-ST              1:15.54    1:13.67  
 30 Carney, Jack              14 NTRO-ST              1:13.87    1:13.98  
 31 Tippur, Sankirth          14 MSC-ST               1:42.21    1:14.47  
 32 Orgeldinger, Sam          13 LCA-ST               1:14.89    1:15.07  
 33 Field, Ryan               13 NTRO-ST              1:11.99    1:15.80  
 34 Taffinder, Timothy        13 TXLA-ST              1:33.71    1:15.90  
 35 McDonald, Liam            13 RUSH-ST              1:27.26    1:16.09  
 36 Henderson, Adam           13 NTRO-ST              1:10.99    1:17.46  
 37 Crane, Clay               13 HEAT-ST              1:18.31    1:17.58  
 38 Carlisle, Trevor          14 TXLA-ST              1:25.60    1:17.84  
 39 Blair, Carson             14 WAVE-ST              1:21.24    1:18.15  
 40 Lopez, Ricardo            13 MSC-ST               1:23.13    1:18.50  
 41 Cross, Cade               13 WWAC-ST              1:22.41    1:18.80  
 42 Barron, Antonio           14 TXLA-ST              1:22.18    1:19.01  
 43 Fargo, Brett              13 WAVE-ST              1:25.12    1:19.03  
 44 Salge, Dyaln              13 FHD-ST               1:30.96    1:19.43  
 45 Maupin, Alex              13 TXLA-ST              1:42.61    1:19.99  
 46 Blood, Matthew            13 FISH-ST                   NT    1:20.00  
 47 Torres, Diego             13 WAVE-ST              1:23.79    1:20.42  
 48 Wood, Nicholas            13 FISH-ST                   NT    1:21.26  
 49 Martinez, Esteban         13 FISH-ST              1:29.50    1:24.73  
 50 Fisher, Noah              13 HSC-ST               1:23.25    1:26.27  
 51 Fohn, Jacob               13 TXLA-ST              1:27.07    1:26.81  
 52 Puska, Manning            14 GOLD-ST              1:39.66    1:27.34  
 53 Clarke, Sean              14 RUSH-ST              1:25.21    1:27.92  
 54 Clark, Cole               14 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:28.39  
 55 Stampley, Jack            13 TXLA-ST              1:43.65    1:28.53  
 56 Salinas, Phoenix          13 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:28.84  
 57 Wetzel, Ehren             13 TST-ST                    NT    1:29.44  
 58 Drake, Ethan              13 GOLD-ST              1:30.22    1:29.80  
 59 Schaffer, Evan            13 RUSH-ST              1:40.25    1:32.53  
 60 Parfan, Alex              14 TXLA-ST              1:44.54    1:41.11  
 61 Christiansen, Aiden       13 CCSS-ST              1:43.99    1:46.82  
 -- Brady, Aedan              14 LSAC-ST              1:15.49         DQ  
 -- Deelman, Jack             13 FISH-ST              1:22.83         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Shane              14 TXLA-ST              2:01.26    2:01.69  
  2 Guo, Freddy               14 NTRO-ST              2:18.10    2:11.72  
  3 McGrath, Nathan           13 WWAC-ST              2:24.68    2:18.05  
  4 Blancaflor, Rance         13 NTRO-ST              2:20.64    2:19.54  
  5 Wang, Qi                  13 NTRO-ST              2:30.84    2:19.83  
  6 Jones, George             14 UN-ST                2:31.75    2:25.87  
  7 Prins, Ethan              14 TXLA-ST              2:35.00    2:29.30  
  8 Christiansen, Harold      13 WAVE-ST              2:34.68    2:29.41  
 -- Stephenson, Matthew       14 TXLA-ST              2:15.48         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sidhipong, Bodhi          13 WHAC-ST              1:05.49    1:03.91  
  2 Yung, Julian              14 NTRO-ST              1:06.85    1:06.57  
  3 Blancaflor, Rance         13 NTRO-ST              1:06.63    1:07.59  
  4 Guzman, Marco             13 LSAC-ST              1:08.99    1:08.05  
  5 Doyle, Colin              13 WWAC-ST              1:12.78    1:09.73  
  6 Wang, Raymond             14 NTRO-ST              1:14.12    1:10.28  
  7 Sundararaman, Harshith    14 NTRO-ST              1:15.89    1:13.29  
  8 Hoard, William            13 WHAC-ST              1:17.07    1:13.38  
  9 Hart, Jackson             14 LCA-ST               1:11.32    1:14.39  
 10 Tippur, Sankirth          14 MSC-ST               1:22.16    1:14.99  
 11 Garudo, Ismael            14 LSAC-ST              1:22.36    1:15.31  
 12 Lain, Max                 13 COTA-ST              1:12.96    1:15.47  
 13 Lyle, Aidan               13 WHAC-ST              1:21.98    1:15.72  
 14 MacGregor, Jan            14 LCA-ST               1:27.30    1:17.41  
 15 Strader, Ryan             14 LCA-ST               1:21.25    1:18.40  
 16 Hagan, Augie              13 WHAC-ST              1:18.58    1:18.53  
 17 Gordon, Luke              14 WWW-ST               1:24.30    1:19.03  
 18 Bates, Seth               14 HSC-ST               1:24.15    1:19.20  
 19 Hussain, Charlie          13 TXLA-ST              1:45.22    1:19.99  
 20 Middleton, Tristin        14 FISH-ST              1:21.58    1:20.01  
 21 Artigas, Emilio           13 CCSS-ST              1:28.75    1:20.24  
 22 Higgins, Camden           13 TXLA-ST              1:26.55    1:20.43  
 23 Barron, Antonio           14 TXLA-ST              1:25.02    1:20.77  
 24 Maguire, Cayden           13 FISH-ST              1:17.97    1:21.16  
 25 Keese, Cooper             14 FISH-ST              1:25.43    1:22.35  
 26 Elbert, Alex              13 WHAC-ST              1:19.92    1:22.90  
 27 Tegtmeier, Roland         13 NTRO-ST              1:24.46    1:23.57  
 28 Neill, Mark               13 LCA-ST               1:29.25    1:23.96  
 29 Farmer, Andrew            14 WWW-ST               1:24.30    1:24.45  
 30 Lopez, Ricardo            13 MSC-ST               1:34.09    1:24.66  
 31 Taffinder, Timothy        13 TXLA-ST              1:26.92    1:24.86  
 32 Eklund, Zane              13 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:25.00  
 33 McDonald, Liam            13 RUSH-ST              1:27.29    1:25.19  
 34 Henderson, Adam           13 NTRO-ST              1:21.99    1:25.64  
 35 Maupin, Alex              13 TXLA-ST              1:33.12    1:26.04  
 36 Sporluck, Richard         13 FHD-ST                    NT    1:26.12  
 37 Stampley, Jack            13 TXLA-ST              1:29.49    1:26.34  
 38 Bish, Isaiah              13 TST-ST                    NT    1:26.42  
 39 Goltzman, Jake            14 NTRO-ST              1:20.05    1:26.50  
 40 Spooner, Cameron          14 FISH-ST              1:27.05    1:26.96  
 41 Fohn, Jacob               13 TXLA-ST              1:29.01    1:27.30  
 42 Parrish, Jonah            14 CCSS-ST              1:29.99    1:27.43  
 43 Rabinovich, Lucas         14 RUSH-ST              1:30.01    1:27.70  
 44 Vohra, Dhruv              14 NTRO-ST              1:33.53    1:28.00  
 45 Drake, Ethan              13 GOLD-ST              1:35.55    1:28.06  
 46 Orgeldinger, Sam          13 LCA-ST               1:30.71    1:28.23  
 47 Minyen, Jack              14 NTRO-ST              1:29.34    1:28.52  
 48 Wood, Nicholas            13 FISH-ST              1:29.80    1:28.85  
 49 Clarke, Sean              14 RUSH-ST              1:41.93    1:28.93  
 50 Deelman, Jack             13 FISH-ST              1:29.28    1:28.94  
 51 Thomas, Lawson            13 WWW-ST               1:32.30    1:29.18  
 52 Paiz, Aiden               13 NTRO-ST              1:40.97    1:29.21  
 53 Salge, Dyaln              13 FHD-ST                    NT    1:30.15  
 54 Lunsford, William         13 FISH-ST              1:29.24    1:30.38  
 55 Crane, Clay               13 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:30.60  
 56 Wetzel, Ehren             13 TST-ST               1:43.99    1:31.15  
 57 Kar, Bryce                13 NTRO-ST              1:51.26    1:31.29  
 58 Wiegand, Lucas            14 AQTX-ST              1:35.48    1:32.01  
 59 Farmer, Matthew           14 WWW-ST               1:44.30    1:32.43  
 60 Kar, Austin               13 NTRO-ST              1:40.15    1:32.44  
 61 Arbabian, Aurian          13 RUSH-ST              1:39.42    1:32.70  
 62 Beardslee, Daulton        13 AQTX-ST              1:41.18    1:35.00  
 63 Gooch, Jacob              14 WWW-ST               1:36.20    1:35.45  
 64 McDonald, Kye             13 NTRO-ST              1:45.18    1:35.97  
 65 Carney, Jack              14 NTRO-ST              1:37.52    1:36.09  
 66 Matas, Fernando           13 NTRO-ST              1:35.68    1:36.57  
 67 Schaffer, Evan            13 RUSH-ST              1:40.95    1:36.72  
 68 Almanza, Sebastian        13 AQTX-ST              1:44.27    1:39.01  
 69 Fisher, Noah              13 HSC-ST               1:42.05    1:40.04  
 70 Salinas, Phoenix          13 WAVE-ST              1:52.12    1:40.17  
 71 Keller, Ty                14 AQSA-ST              1:38.55    1:40.88  
 72 Torres, Diego             13 WAVE-ST              1:44.64    1:43.47  
 73 Mehring, Gunnar           13 NTRO-ST              1:35.99    1:44.53  
 74 Mehring, Chase            13 NTRO-ST              1:34.99    1:45.89  
 75 Christiansen, Aiden       13 CCSS-ST              1:45.99    1:47.35  
 76 Drees, Nate               13 TST-ST                    NT    1:47.98  
 78 Bonnette, Josh            14 LCA-ST               1:55.31         DQ  
 -- Puska, Manning            14 GOLD-ST              1:39.41         DQ  
 -- Vasquez, Tomas            13 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ  
 77 Parfan, Alex              14 TXLA-ST              2:01.00         DQ  
 -- Blair, Carson             14 WAVE-ST              1:41.24         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cao, Kellen               14 ATAC-ST              2:20.38    2:17.73  
  2 Petersen, Kole            13 TXLA-ST              2:21.00    2:21.20  
  3 Brown, Anderson           13 HSC-ST               2:26.34    2:26.76  
  4 Burns, Shane              14 TXLA-ST              2:25.35    2:27.82  
  5 Ho, Evan                  14 LCA-ST               2:31.35    2:29.76  
  6 Blancaflor, Rance         13 NTRO-ST              2:26.47    2:31.42  
  7 Jones, George             14 UN-ST                2:48.44    2:35.06  
  8 Hart, Jackson             14 LCA-ST               2:26.55    2:36.04  
  9 Taylor, Michael           13 NTRO-ST              2:40.58    2:39.64  
 10 Pozhenko, Leo             13 NTRO-ST              2:52.05    2:41.01  
 11 Strader, Ryan             14 LCA-ST               2:49.98    2:44.32  
 12 Silva, Connor             14 FISH-ST              2:52.22    2:50.97  
 13 Carlisle, Trevor          14 TXLA-ST              2:56.00    2:55.53  
 -- Gordon, Luke              14 WWW-ST               2:40.30         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Camilo            14 NTRO-ST                55.96      56.16  
  2 Yung, Julian              14 NTRO-ST                59.30      56.68  
  3 Brown, Anderson           13 HSC-ST                 57.16      57.50  
  4 Manry, Anderson           14 NTRO-ST                59.56    1:00.00  
  5 Guzman, Marco             13 LSAC-ST              1:08.20    1:00.68  
  6 Bates, Seth               14 HSC-ST               1:11.31    1:02.17  
  7 Ho, Evan                  14 LCA-ST               1:04.93    1:02.21  
  8 Blancaflor, Rance         13 NTRO-ST              1:04.80    1:02.33  
  9 Esslemont, Zander         14 NTRO-ST              1:07.15    1:03.73  
 10 Zhou, Allan               13 NTRO-ST              1:11.36    1:04.51  
 11 Viramontes Perez, Santia  14 WAVE-ST              1:04.54    1:04.85  
 12 Snyder, Matthew           14 TST-ST               1:17.86    1:04.96  
 13 Prins, Ethan              14 TXLA-ST              1:15.02    1:05.58  
 14 Goldreyer, Elijah         13 LCA-ST               1:15.96    1:05.82  
 15 Christiansen, Harold      13 WAVE-ST              1:03.59    1:06.14  
 16 Jones, George             14 UN-ST                1:16.31    1:06.18  
 17 Lain, Max                 13 COTA-ST              1:07.80    1:07.18  
 18 Hussain, Charlie          13 TXLA-ST              1:19.19    1:08.18  
 19 MacGregor, Jan            14 LCA-ST               1:24.19    1:08.37  
 20 Spooner, Cameron          14 FISH-ST              1:10.87    1:09.00  
 21 Taylor, Michael           13 NTRO-ST              1:10.90    1:10.38  
 22 Rabinovich, Lucas         14 RUSH-ST              1:14.53    1:10.75  
 23 Middleton, Tristin        14 FISH-ST              1:08.13    1:11.01  
 24 Tegtmeier, Roland         13 NTRO-ST              1:38.70    1:11.09  
 25 England, Dylan            13 COTA-ST              1:12.96    1:11.23  
 26 Lopez, Ricardo            13 MSC-ST               1:17.99    1:11.70  
 27 Barron, Antonio           14 TXLA-ST              1:11.49    1:12.11  
 28 Vasquez, Tomas            13 FISH-ST                   NT    1:12.36  
 29 Vohra, Dhruv              14 NTRO-ST              1:23.50    1:13.32  
 30 Minyen, Jack              14 NTRO-ST              1:21.43    1:14.35  
 31 Tippur, Sankirth          14 MSC-ST               1:55.41    1:14.78  
 32 McDonald, Liam            13 RUSH-ST              1:30.39    1:15.57  
 33 Salge, Dyaln              13 FHD-ST               1:37.13    1:15.69  
 34 Bingham, Sam              14 LSAC-ST              1:30.05    1:15.97  
 35 Blood, Matthew            13 FISH-ST                   NT    1:16.98  
 36 Wood, Nicholas            13 FISH-ST                   NT    1:18.29  
 37 Cross, Cade               13 WWAC-ST              1:30.99    1:18.53  
 38 Nicholson, James          14 LSAC-ST              1:23.55    1:18.84  
 39 Maguire, Cayden           13 FISH-ST              1:14.50    1:19.00  
 40 Salinas, Phoenix          13 WAVE-ST              1:40.12    1:19.86  
 41 Carlisle, Trevor          14 TXLA-ST              1:35.00    1:19.94  
 42 McDonald, Kye             13 NTRO-ST              1:22.88    1:20.49  
 43 Field, Ryan               13 NTRO-ST              1:18.99    1:20.69  
 44 Curbow, Kayden            13 WAVE-ST              2:09.99    1:21.84  
 45 Crane, Clay               13 HEAT-ST              1:21.21    1:21.89  
 46 Deelman, Jack             13 FISH-ST              1:23.30    1:23.76  
 47 Torres, Diego             13 WAVE-ST              1:29.78    1:24.08  
 48 Henderson, Adam           13 NTRO-ST              1:12.99    1:24.13  
 49 Wetzel, Ehren             13 TST-ST                    NT    1:24.45  
 50 Clarke, Sean              14 RUSH-ST              1:35.65    1:29.97  
 51 Fisher, Noah              13 HSC-ST               1:26.99    1:31.15  
 52 Puska, Manning            14 GOLD-ST              1:35.97    1:32.59  
 53 Schaffer, Evan            13 RUSH-ST              1:39.01    1:41.98  
 54 Christiansen, Aiden       13 CCSS-ST              1:39.99    2:02.65  
 -- Stampley, Jack            13 TXLA-ST              1:33.23         DQ  
 -- Drake, Ethan              13 GOLD-ST              1:30.37         DQ  
 -- Clark, Cole               14 HEAT-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Carney, Jack              14 NTRO-ST              1:22.66         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Shane              14 TXLA-ST              2:14.66    2:06.86  
  2 Petersen, Kole            13 TXLA-ST              2:24.54    2:18.83  
  3 Christiansen, Harold      13 WAVE-ST              2:19.84    2:23.15  
  4 Doyle, Colin              13 WWAC-ST              2:25.53    2:25.77  
  5 Wu, Harry                 14 WHAC-ST              2:33.27    2:26.40  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yung, Julian              14 NTRO-ST              2:03.24    2:04.79  
  2 Brown, Anderson           13 HSC-ST               2:06.23    2:07.92  
  3 Ho, Evan                  14 LCA-ST               2:11.54    2:12.05  
  4 Petersen, Kole            13 TXLA-ST              2:16.63    2:13.21  
  5 Stephenson, Matthew       14 TXLA-ST              2:15.89    2:14.12  
  6 Guzman, Marco             13 LSAC-ST              2:23.42    2:14.61  
  7 Snyder, Matthew           14 TST-ST               2:28.59    2:17.55  
  8 Sundararaman, Harshith    14 NTRO-ST              2:20.45    2:18.61  
  9 McGrath, Nathan           13 WWAC-ST              2:25.26    2:19.87  
 10 Taylor, Michael           13 NTRO-ST              2:26.74    2:21.80  
 11 Jones, George             14 UN-ST                2:34.15    2:22.77  
 12 Christiansen, Harold      13 WAVE-ST              2:24.21    2:23.88  
 13 Prins, Ethan              14 TXLA-ST              2:36.44    2:25.04  
 14 Wu, Harry                 14 WHAC-ST              2:28.38    2:28.94  
 15 Barron, Antonio           14 TXLA-ST              2:33.20    2:31.08  
 16 Silva, Connor             14 FISH-ST              2:28.74    2:31.13  
 17 England, Dylan            13 COTA-ST              2:30.10    2:31.22  
 18 Middleton, Tristin        14 FISH-ST              2:37.14    2:31.62  
 19 Minyen, Jack              14 NTRO-ST              2:36.81    2:35.18  
 20 Hagan, Augie              13 WHAC-ST              2:33.57    2:36.01  
 21 Carney, Jack              14 NTRO-ST              2:37.90    2:36.68  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Shane              14 TXLA-ST              4:31.16    4:26.75  
  2 Brown, Anderson           13 HSC-ST               4:50.81    4:29.59  
  3 Yung, Julian              14 NTRO-ST              4:18.18    4:29.80  
  4 Petersen, Kole            13 TXLA-ST              4:40.71    4:39.65  
  5 Stephenson, Matthew       14 TXLA-ST              4:50.18    4:42.03  
  6 Doyle, Colin              13 WWAC-ST              5:08.12    4:50.68  
  7 Guzman, Marco             13 LSAC-ST              5:13.79    4:53.30  
  8 Zhou, Allan               13 NTRO-ST              5:19.39    5:03.17  
  9 Goldreyer, Elijah         13 LCA-ST               5:31.36    5:09.84  
 10 Taylor, Michael           13 NTRO-ST              5:13.94    5:11.40  
 
Men 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Lance             16 COTA-ST                47.12      48.89  
  2 Liew, Vincent             16 UN-ST                  50.62      50.42  
  3 Ross, Gabe                15 AQSA-ST                50.18      50.43  
  4 Ho, Avery                 16 LCA-ST                 50.26      51.02  
  5 Li, Eric                  15 NTRO-ST                51.27      51.38  
  6 Reid, Kovi                15 TXLA-ST                50.13      51.70  
  7 Lemke, Christopher        16 LCA-ST                 52.14      52.08  
  8 Farris, Caleb             16 WHAC-ST                50.89      52.20  
  9 Wong, Brandon             15 UN-ST                  53.28      52.59  
 10 Lin, Shih En              15 NTRO-ST                52.80      53.03  
 11 Lee, Jaylen               15 LSAC-ST                54.90      53.23  
 12 Vinnik, Daniel            15 NTRO-ST                55.82      53.39  
 13 Vinnik, Maxim             15 NTRO-ST                54.03      53.56  
 14 Gavin, Keegan             15 TXLA-ST                55.91      53.58  
 15 Peter, Kendal             16 UN-ST                  53.95      53.78  
 16 Campbell, Spencer         16 FISH-ST                53.95      54.13  
 17 Shraga, Gal               16 COTA-ST                54.25      54.15  
 18 Wilson, Brayden           15 FISH-ST                55.13      54.39  
 19 Warren, Alex              16 NTRO-ST                54.20      54.43  
 20 Foote, Alex               15 NTRO-ST                55.09      54.60  
 21 Campbell, Ian             15 UN-ST                  59.01      55.24  
 22 Gutierrez, Luke           15 LCA-ST                 55.75      55.26  
 23 Medina, Angel             15 NTRO-ST                55.37      55.49  
 24 Seale, Andrew             16 WHAC-ST                54.66      55.61  
 25 Cheng, Paul               16 TXLA-ST                54.02      55.81  
 26 Parker, Devin             16 LSAC-ST                56.21      55.93  
 27 Mullaney, Zachary         15 LSAC-ST              1:02.57      55.94  
 28 Patterson, Ethan          16 LSAC-ST                57.60      56.23  
 29 Gordon, Gage              15 LCA-ST                 54.98      56.30  
 30 Stogner, Connor           15 COTA-ST                53.45      57.26  
 31 Rosprim, Aidan            16 COTA-ST                56.40      57.38  
 32 Peterson, Jack            15 LCA-ST                 57.67      57.46  
 33 Clarke, Gregory           16 TXLA-ST                57.10      57.48  
 34 Lee, Ryan                 15 NTRO-ST                57.15      57.81  
 35 Britva, Tomer             15 UN-ST                  55.32      57.85  
 36 Reasoner, Jackson         15 TST-ST                 58.93      57.89  
 37 Devaney, Patrick          16 LCA-ST                 56.28      58.16  
 38 Ambati, Karthik           15 NTRO-ST                59.58      58.19  
 39 Larson, Kyle              15 TXLA-ST                59.23      58.21  
 40 Milushev, Justin          16 NTRO-ST                57.42      58.24  
 41 Arellano, Kevin           16 TST-ST                 56.01      58.33  
 42 Magnusson, Walker         16 LCA-ST                 59.29      58.38  
 43 Dawson, Ace               15 AQTX-ST                57.76      58.61  
 44 McIver, Will              16 NTRO-ST                58.00      58.68  
 45 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises     15 HEAT-ST                58.32      59.23  
 46 Kjallbring, Lukas         15 WHAC-ST              1:00.10      59.86  
 47 Cameron, Joseph           15 TXLA-ST              1:07.99      59.99  
 48 Leese, Marcus             15 LSAC-ST              1:04.89    1:01.19  
 49 Gomez, Christian          16 NTRO-ST              1:00.19    1:01.51  
 50 Douglas, Tyler            16 LSAC-ST              1:01.75    1:01.73  
 51 Neill, Adam               15 LCA-ST               1:03.68    1:01.83  
 52 Barnes, Silas             16 HSC-ST               1:03.55    1:01.91  
 53 Bearden, Davis            15 LCA-ST               1:03.38    1:04.25  
 54 Spencer, Corbin           15 TST-ST               1:06.47    1:04.68  
 55 Ring, Phillip             15 FISH-ST              1:09.54    1:04.84  
 56 Benoit, Michael           15 LSAC-ST              1:10.11    1:05.63  
 57 Siddiqui, Ammaar          15 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:06.05  
 58 Kincaid, Wesley           15 TST-ST                    NT    1:14.32  
 59 Thompto, Alexander        15 NTRO-ST              1:20.15    1:18.31  
 60 Derr, Wyatt               15 LCA-ST               1:22.49    1:24.79  
 -- Blount, Kyle              16 LCA-ST                 58.27         DQ  
 
Men 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ceresa, Juan              16 TXLA-ST              1:44.19    1:47.01  
  2 Henry, Danny              16 TXLA-ST              1:49.99    1:48.29  
  3 Parker, Sam               16 TXLA-ST              1:48.97    1:48.62  
  4 Olstad, Tristan           16 AQTX-ST              1:44.54    1:49.34  
  5 Jung, Alvin               15 TXLA-ST              1:51.31    1:49.99  
  6 Li, Eric                  15 NTRO-ST              1:49.94    1:51.19  
  7 Lemke, Christopher        16 LCA-ST               1:53.21    1:51.51  
  8 Schaefer, Justin          16 UN-ST                1:49.11    1:52.85  
  9 Vujosevic, Marko          16 AQTX-ST              1:54.80    1:53.36  
 10 Chen, Ethan               16 NTRO-ST              1:52.02    1:54.32  
 11 Bann, Zach                16 NTRO-ST              2:00.34    1:55.88  
 12 Jorgenson, Devon          16 TXLA-ST              1:56.43    1:56.11  
 13 Shraga, Gal               16 COTA-ST              1:57.16    1:58.26  
 14 Hoang, Alex               16 NTRO-ST              1:50.40    1:58.90  
 15 Gordon, Gage              15 LCA-ST               1:58.79    1:59.17  
 16 Helmbrecht, Will          15 TXLA-ST              1:59.82    1:59.24  
 17 Gutierrez, Luke           15 LCA-ST               1:59.42    1:59.30  
 18 Nassar, Salem             16 NTRO-ST              1:58.60    2:01.06  
 19 Peter, Kendal             16 UN-ST                1:54.47    2:01.68  
 20 Anconetani, Hayden        15 AQTX-ST              2:03.56    2:03.08  
 21 Peterson, Jack            15 LCA-ST               2:07.68    2:03.85  
 22 Wilson, Brayden           15 FISH-ST              2:02.76    2:04.40  
 23 Schwartz, Zach            15 HSC-ST               2:07.65    2:04.66  
 24 Arnold, Duncan            16 TXLA-ST              2:07.68    2:04.78  
 25 Milushev, Justin          16 NTRO-ST              2:07.61    2:05.02  
 26 Hester, Jack              15 COTA-ST              2:05.73    2:05.07  
 27 Arellano, Kevin           16 TST-ST               2:01.56    2:05.17  
 28 Magnusson, Walker         16 LCA-ST               2:05.66    2:05.76  
 29 Ball, Alex                16 FHD-ST               2:10.92    2:06.58  
 30 Yao, Victor               15 TXLA-ST              2:15.00    2:06.81  
 31 Larson, Kyle              15 TXLA-ST              2:15.00    2:07.33  
 32 Dulaney, Cade             16 TXLA-ST              2:05.70    2:08.18  
 33 Britva, Tomer             15 UN-ST                2:02.12    2:08.27  
 34 Ambati, Karthik           15 NTRO-ST              2:13.29    2:09.48  
 35 Douglas, Tyler            16 LSAC-ST              2:15.36    2:09.89  
 36 Steinle, Owen             16 WAVE-ST              2:11.21    2:10.62  
 37 Jenkins, Kibou            16 TXLA-ST              2:15.00    2:10.75  
 38 Lee, Ryan                 15 NTRO-ST              2:14.18    2:11.39  
 39 Stogner, Connor           15 COTA-ST              2:00.60    2:12.52  
 40 Gomez, Christian          16 NTRO-ST              2:13.44    2:12.68  
 41 Jenkins, Taishi           16 TXLA-ST              2:15.00    2:13.85  
 42 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises     15 HEAT-ST              2:10.21    2:14.69  
 43 Cameron, Joseph           15 TXLA-ST              2:16.59    2:15.36  
 44 Gruver, Michael           16 TXLA-ST              2:15.60    2:17.24  
 
Men 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Kovi                15 TXLA-ST                54.57      55.79  
  2 Moser, Zach               15 LSAC-ST                58.82      57.65  
  3 Lee, Jaylen               15 LSAC-ST                59.83      58.06  
  4 Warren, Alex              16 NTRO-ST                56.96      59.36  
  5 Li, Eric                  15 NTRO-ST              1:01.02      59.50  
  6 Vinnik, Daniel            15 NTRO-ST              1:01.21      59.67  
  7 Hunninghake, Joseph       15 NTRO-ST                59.91    1:00.14  
  8 Ross, Gabe                15 AQSA-ST                58.27    1:00.17  
  9 Lemke, Christopher        16 LCA-ST                 59.96    1:00.22  
 10 Clennan, Ian              16 LSAC-ST                59.70    1:00.35  
 11 Seale, Andrew             16 WHAC-ST                59.97    1:00.36  
 12 Vinnik, Maxim             15 NTRO-ST              1:00.88    1:00.65  
 13 Farris, Caleb             16 WHAC-ST              1:00.38    1:01.41  
 13 Ho, Avery                 16 LCA-ST               1:02.00    1:01.41  
 15 Cheng, Paul               16 TXLA-ST              1:02.75    1:01.56  
 16 Larson, Kyle              15 TXLA-ST              1:06.95    1:02.01  
 17 Campbell, Spencer         16 FISH-ST              1:01.79    1:02.47  
 18 Parker, Devin             16 LSAC-ST              1:08.77    1:04.12  
 19 Britva, Tomer             15 UN-ST                1:01.32    1:04.33  
 20 Douglas, Tyler            16 LSAC-ST              1:06.18    1:05.46  
 21 Campbell, Ian             15 UN-ST                1:06.30    1:06.10  
 22 Medina, Angel             15 NTRO-ST              1:06.34    1:07.01  
 23 Ambati, Karthik           15 NTRO-ST              1:09.78    1:07.16  
 24 Ball, Alex                16 FHD-ST               1:11.22    1:08.22  
 25 Clarke, Gregory           16 TXLA-ST              1:15.56    1:08.66  
 26 Gutierrez, Luke           15 LCA-ST               1:12.23    1:08.86  
 27 Magnusson, Walker         16 LCA-ST               1:12.17    1:08.92  
 28 Gordon, Gage              15 LCA-ST               1:15.75    1:09.43  
 29 Reasoner, Jackson         15 TST-ST               1:14.64    1:09.46  
 30 McIver, Will              16 NTRO-ST              1:11.53    1:09.50  
 31 Gomez, Christian          16 NTRO-ST              1:10.63    1:10.42  
 32 Steinle, Owen             16 WAVE-ST              1:11.63    1:12.05  
 33 Martinez, Sebastian       15 FISH-ST              1:19.22    1:13.38  
 34 Cameron, Joseph           15 TXLA-ST              1:20.00    1:17.04  
 35 Ring, Phillip             15 FISH-ST              1:18.75    1:20.61  
 36 Gruver, Michael           16 TXLA-ST              1:20.50    1:20.65  
 37 Spencer, Corbin           15 TST-ST               1:20.37    1:22.39  
 -- Thompto, Alexander        15 NTRO-ST              1:30.15         DQ  
 -- Hester, Jack              15 COTA-ST              1:14.75         DQ  
 
Men 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bann, Zach                16 NTRO-ST              2:02.58    1:58.80  
  2 Parker, Sam               16 TXLA-ST              1:55.58    1:58.82  
  3 Ceresa, Juan              16 TXLA-ST              2:04.81    2:02.59  
  4 Schaefer, Justin          16 UN-ST                1:57.63    2:03.08  
  5 Jung, Alvin               15 TXLA-ST              2:01.61    2:04.00  
  6 Warren, Alex              16 NTRO-ST              2:01.98    2:06.33  
  7 Henry, Danny              16 TXLA-ST              2:16.40    2:08.80  
  8 Jorgenson, Devon          16 TXLA-ST              2:08.94    2:08.86  
  9 Larson, Kyle              15 TXLA-ST              2:15.00    2:10.75  
 10 Lee, Jaylen               15 LSAC-ST              2:14.77    2:11.61  
 11 Vinnik, Daniel            15 NTRO-ST              2:17.60    2:11.66  
 12 Lemke, Christopher        16 LCA-ST               2:06.20    2:12.65  
 13 Helmbrecht, Will          15 TXLA-ST              2:13.14    2:12.87  
 14 Dulaney, Cade             16 TXLA-ST              2:19.60    2:15.13  
 15 Britva, Tomer             15 UN-ST                2:13.81    2:22.22  
 16 Yao, Victor               15 TXLA-ST              2:27.00    2:26.45  
 17 Hester, Jack              15 COTA-ST              2:28.11    2:26.61  
 18 Schwartz, Zach            15 HSC-ST               2:29.04    2:27.53  
 19 Jenkins, Kibou            16 TXLA-ST              2:27.00    2:28.95  
 20 Jenkins, Taishi           16 TXLA-ST              2:27.00    2:29.13  
 
Men 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vujosevic, Marko          16 AQTX-ST              1:02.37    1:01.47  
  2 Butler, Lance             16 COTA-ST              1:01.86    1:04.39  
  3 Wong, Brandon             15 UN-ST                1:03.75    1:04.68  
  4 Ho, Avery                 16 LCA-ST               1:05.27    1:05.17  
  5 Parker, Sam               16 TXLA-ST              1:08.35    1:06.39  
  6 Liew, Vincent             16 UN-ST                1:05.26    1:07.07  
  7 Lin, Shih En              15 NTRO-ST              1:07.65    1:07.28  
  8 Vinnik, Daniel            15 NTRO-ST              1:14.68    1:08.44  
  9 Mullaney, Zachary         15 LSAC-ST              1:13.59    1:08.99  
 10 Farris, Caleb             16 WHAC-ST              1:07.47    1:09.16  
 11 Patterson, Ethan          16 LSAC-ST              1:15.30    1:09.45  
 12 Gavin, Keegan             15 TXLA-ST              1:05.61    1:09.53  
 13 Foote, Alex               15 NTRO-ST              1:06.80    1:09.68  
 14 Lee, Jaylen               15 LSAC-ST              1:12.33    1:09.70  
 15 Vinnik, Maxim             15 NTRO-ST              1:14.52    1:09.98  
 16 Ross, Gabe                15 AQSA-ST              1:14.10    1:10.48  
 17 Medina, Angel             15 NTRO-ST              1:11.44    1:10.61  
 17 Parker, Devin             16 LSAC-ST              1:13.77    1:10.61  
 19 Jorgenson, Devon          16 TXLA-ST              1:09.52    1:10.79  
 20 Schwartz, Zach            15 HSC-ST               1:12.53    1:11.27  
 21 Campbell, Spencer         16 FISH-ST              1:14.24    1:11.52  
 22 Kjallbring, Lukas         15 WHAC-ST              1:17.84    1:11.98  
 23 Devaney, Patrick          16 LCA-ST               1:12.29    1:12.57  
 24 Stogner, Connor           15 COTA-ST              1:06.28    1:12.72  
 25 Seale, Andrew             16 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:13.16  
 26 Arellano, Kevin           16 TST-ST               1:11.61    1:14.05  
 27 Clarke, Gregory           16 TXLA-ST              1:15.78    1:14.58  
 28 Steinle, Owen             16 WAVE-ST              1:21.36    1:14.62  
 29 Britva, Tomer             15 UN-ST                1:12.29    1:15.22  
 30 Yao, Victor               15 TXLA-ST              1:20.00    1:15.38  
 31 Gordon, Gage              15 LCA-ST               1:18.01    1:15.68  
 32 Campbell, Ian             15 UN-ST                1:19.90    1:15.88  
 33 Lee, Ryan                 15 NTRO-ST              1:15.47    1:16.11  
 34 Wilson, Brayden           15 FISH-ST              1:27.93    1:16.15  
 35 Rosprim, Aidan            16 COTA-ST              1:14.83    1:17.60  
 36 Helmbrecht, Will          15 TXLA-ST              1:29.99    1:18.50  
 37 Cheng, Paul               16 TXLA-ST              1:16.66    1:18.78  
 38 Shraga, Gal               16 COTA-ST              1:21.74    1:18.91  
 39 Leese, Marcus             15 LSAC-ST              1:18.04    1:19.57  
 40 Dawson, Ace               15 AQTX-ST              1:22.48    1:20.39  
 41 Barnes, Silas             16 HSC-ST               1:19.57    1:20.61  
 42 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises     15 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:20.93  
 43 Neill, Adam               15 LCA-ST               1:23.45    1:22.15  
 44 Siddiqui, Ammaar          15 TXLA-ST              1:41.47    1:22.57  
 45 Bearden, Davis            15 LCA-ST               1:24.07    1:22.64  
 46 Spencer, Corbin           15 TST-ST               1:25.81    1:22.73  
 47 Benoit, Michael           15 LSAC-ST              1:24.10    1:23.62  
 48 Cameron, Joseph           15 TXLA-ST              1:25.50    1:26.33  
 49 Ring, Phillip             15 FISH-ST              1:37.86    1:30.66  
 50 Thompto, Alexander        15 NTRO-ST              1:40.15    1:31.22  
 51 Gomez, Christian          16 NTRO-ST              1:30.00    1:31.76  
 52 Kincaid, Wesley           15 TST-ST                    NT    1:38.62  
 53 Derr, Wyatt               15 LCA-ST               1:52.65    1:54.15  
 
Men 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bann, Zach                16 NTRO-ST              2:21.33    2:18.46  
  2 Jung, Alvin               15 TXLA-ST              2:27.16    2:23.71  
  3 Gavin, Keegan             15 TXLA-ST              2:28.70    2:24.90  
  4 Henry, Danny              16 TXLA-ST              2:35.32    2:26.56  
  5 Chen, Ethan               16 NTRO-ST              2:23.68    2:28.34  
  6 Warren, Alex              16 NTRO-ST              2:35.03    2:29.92  
  7 Ceresa, Juan              16 TXLA-ST              2:33.05    2:29.98  
  8 Jenkins, Kibou            16 TXLA-ST              2:40.00    2:31.28  
  9 Reasoner, Jackson         15 TST-ST               2:32.72    2:33.12  
 10 Hester, Jack              15 COTA-ST              2:41.99    2:39.41  
 11 Milushev, Justin          16 NTRO-ST              2:31.48    2:39.42  
 12 Reid, Kovi                15 TXLA-ST              2:44.18    2:39.48  
 13 Dulaney, Cade             16 TXLA-ST              2:37.37    2:41.64  
 14 Gruver, Michael           16 TXLA-ST              2:45.60    2:42.74  
 15 Spencer, Corbin           15 TST-ST               2:48.69    2:57.44  
 -- Jenkins, Taishi           16 TXLA-ST              2:40.00         DQ  
 
Men 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abounader, Lucas          16 WHAC-ST                54.21      53.32  
  2 Hoang, Alex               16 NTRO-ST                53.37      54.78  
  3 Moser, Zach               15 LSAC-ST                55.55      56.22  
  4 Farris, Caleb             16 WHAC-ST                57.35      57.84  
  5 Clennan, Ian              16 LSAC-ST              1:05.11      58.28  
  6 Liew, Vincent             16 UN-ST                  57.19      58.34  
  7 Reid, Kovi                15 TXLA-ST                55.65      58.53  
  8 Seale, Andrew             16 WHAC-ST              1:01.22      59.28  
  8 Wong, Brandon             15 UN-ST                  59.89      59.28  
 10 Li, Eric                  15 NTRO-ST                59.85      59.48  
 11 Vinnik, Maxim             15 NTRO-ST                59.95      59.60  
 12 Ross, Gabe                15 AQSA-ST              1:00.95      59.90  
 13 Campbell, Spencer         16 FISH-ST                59.43    1:00.09  
 14 Gilkey, Cooper            16 LCA-ST               1:00.26    1:00.16  
 15 Ho, Avery                 16 LCA-ST                 59.67    1:00.35  
 16 Lin, Shih En              15 NTRO-ST                58.14    1:00.37  
 17 Helmbrecht, Will          15 TXLA-ST              1:10.10    1:01.25  
 18 Cheng, Paul               16 TXLA-ST                59.29    1:01.27  
 19 Nassar, Salem             16 NTRO-ST                59.07    1:02.69  
 20 Milushev, Justin          16 NTRO-ST              1:02.80    1:03.02  
 21 Parker, Devin             16 LSAC-ST              1:08.76    1:03.41  
 22 Reasoner, Jackson         15 TST-ST               1:09.65    1:04.84  
 23 Gutierrez, Luke           15 LCA-ST               1:06.96    1:04.89  
 24 Ball, Alex                16 FHD-ST               1:10.94    1:05.11  
 25 Medina, Angel             15 NTRO-ST              1:05.30    1:05.51  
 26 Cruz Mancinas, Ulises     15 HEAT-ST              1:05.87    1:05.76  
 27 Yao, Victor               15 TXLA-ST              1:15.00    1:07.33  
 28 Jenkins, Kibou            16 TXLA-ST              1:15.00    1:08.03  
 29 McIver, Will              16 NTRO-ST              1:10.83    1:08.59  
 30 Steinle, Owen             16 WAVE-ST              1:14.01    1:08.93  
 31 Cameron, Joseph           15 TXLA-ST              1:20.00    1:10.49  
 32 Gruver, Michael           16 TXLA-ST              1:20.50    1:10.59  
 33 Jenkins, Taishi           16 TXLA-ST              1:15.00    1:10.71  
 34 Magnusson, Walker         16 LCA-ST               1:22.99    1:10.79  
 35 Larson, Kyle              15 TXLA-ST              1:15.00    1:11.39  
 36 Ambati, Karthik           15 NTRO-ST              1:10.05    1:11.90  
 37 Gomez, Christian          16 NTRO-ST              1:18.00    1:16.00  
 38 Ring, Phillip             15 FISH-ST              1:40.15    1:19.01  
 -- Spencer, Corbin           15 TST-ST               1:19.40         DQ  
 
Men 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Alvin               15 TXLA-ST              1:58.35    1:55.89  
  2 Ceresa, Juan              16 TXLA-ST              1:56.73    1:59.39  
  3 Henry, Danny              16 TXLA-ST              2:07.71    2:03.86  
  4 Parker, Sam               16 TXLA-ST              2:15.15    2:05.46  
  5 Hunninghake, Joseph       15 NTRO-ST              2:11.31    2:08.98  
  6 Lin, Shih En              15 NTRO-ST              2:20.99    2:09.87  
  7 Gilkey, Cooper            16 LCA-ST               2:15.99    2:12.53  
  8 Player, Beau              16 NTRO-ST              2:14.99    2:12.85  
  9 Arnold, Duncan            16 TXLA-ST              2:15.18    2:16.43  
 10 Milushev, Justin          16 NTRO-ST              2:26.99    2:18.00  
 11 Dulaney, Cade             16 TXLA-ST              2:22.22    2:26.09  
 12 Schwartz, Zach            15 HSC-ST               2:31.06    2:30.69  
 
Men 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ceresa, Juan              16 TXLA-ST              2:06.45    2:01.69  
  2 Henry, Danny              16 TXLA-ST              2:06.41    2:02.17  
  3 Abounader, Lucas          16 WHAC-ST              2:08.66    2:02.25  
  4 Vujosevic, Marko          16 AQTX-ST              2:02.18    2:02.95  
  5 Jung, Alvin               15 TXLA-ST              2:02.82    2:02.96  
  6 Olstad, Tristan           16 AQTX-ST              1:59.34    2:04.17  
  7 Parker, Sam               16 TXLA-ST              2:03.77    2:04.31  
  7 Bann, Zach                16 NTRO-ST              2:05.23    2:04.31  
  9 Schaefer, Justin          16 UN-ST                2:01.48    2:06.48  
 10 Butler, Lance             16 COTA-ST              2:03.82    2:07.59  
 11 Liew, Vincent             16 UN-ST                2:07.61    2:08.71  
 12 Hoang, Alex               16 NTRO-ST              2:03.38    2:09.51  
 13 Reid, Kovi                15 TXLA-ST              2:10.21    2:09.92  
 14 Ho, Avery                 16 LCA-ST               2:08.52    2:10.12  
 15 Lin, Shih En              15 NTRO-ST              2:14.07    2:10.13  
 16 Li, Eric                  15 NTRO-ST              2:12.73    2:10.52  
 17 Warren, Alex              16 NTRO-ST              2:03.73    2:11.09  
 18 Vinnik, Maxim             15 NTRO-ST              2:12.64    2:11.17  
 19 Vinnik, Daniel            15 NTRO-ST              2:17.33    2:11.96  
 20 Chen, Ethan               16 NTRO-ST              2:09.93    2:12.53  
 21 Ross, Gabe                15 AQSA-ST              2:15.69    2:15.40  
 22 Patterson, Ethan          16 LSAC-ST              2:24.29    2:16.40  
 23 Foote, Alex               15 NTRO-ST              2:25.31    2:17.97  
 24 Parker, Devin             16 LSAC-ST              2:24.72    2:18.67  
 24 Rosprim, Aidan            16 COTA-ST              2:20.05    2:18.67  
 26 Reasoner, Jackson         15 TST-ST               2:24.59    2:19.16  
 27 Anconetani, Hayden        15 AQTX-ST              2:19.41    2:20.00  
 28 Nassar, Salem             16 NTRO-ST              2:14.45    2:20.49  
 29 Jenkins, Kibou            16 TXLA-ST              2:30.00    2:20.63  
 30 Arnold, Duncan            16 TXLA-ST              2:28.31    2:20.96  
 31 Dulaney, Cade             16 TXLA-ST              2:17.53    2:21.23  
 32 Helmbrecht, Will          15 TXLA-ST              2:20.76    2:22.81  
 33 Gutierrez, Luke           15 LCA-ST               2:27.06    2:24.62  
 34 Yao, Victor               15 TXLA-ST              2:30.00    2:24.89  
 35 Jenkins, Taishi           16 TXLA-ST              2:30.00    2:25.19  
 36 Ball, Alex                16 FHD-ST               2:31.42    2:25.23  
 37 Steinle, Owen             16 WAVE-ST              2:30.74    2:26.97  
 38 Gruver, Michael           16 TXLA-ST              2:31.20    2:31.30  
 39 Devaney, Patrick          16 LCA-ST               2:23.27    2:32.97  
 
Men 15-16 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bann, Zach                16 NTRO-ST              5:20.99    4:29.72  
  2 Schaefer, Justin          16 UN-ST                4:14.81    4:32.01  
  3 Hoang, Alex               16 NTRO-ST              4:29.65    4:35.53  
  4 Liew, Vincent             16 UN-ST                4:34.67    4:36.25  
  5 Hunninghake, Joseph       15 NTRO-ST              4:32.02    4:38.50  
  6 Jorgenson, Devon          16 TXLA-ST              4:42.83    4:43.11  
  7 Arnold, Duncan            16 TXLA-ST              5:01.12    4:54.01  
  8 Schwartz, Zach            15 HSC-ST               5:25.95    5:04.00  
 
Men 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hunter               17 LCA-ST                 49.98      49.45  
  2 Wong, Mason               17 NTRO-ST                49.47      49.54  
  3 Hebert, Cole              17 WHAC-ST                48.68      50.14  
  4 Osorio, Andrew            17 NTRO-ST                48.74      50.47  
  5 Naccarato, Thom           18 HSC-ST                 47.93      51.14  
  6 Hansen, Jack              17 AQTX-ST                51.64      51.80  
  7 Brooks, Timothy           17 TST-ST                 53.89      52.00  
  8 Piper, Jalen              17 TST-ST                 52.10      52.42  
  9 Taylor, Brooks            18 WHAC-ST                52.30      52.69  
 10 Almon, Jared              17 TST-ST                 54.62      54.52  
 11 Worley, Jacob             17 TXLA-ST                53.06      56.28  
 12 Narvaez-Patterson, Moe    17 LSAC-ST                54.03      56.32  
 13 Hill, Zane                17 COTA-ST                54.67      56.45  
 14 Hughes, Jacob             17 LCA-ST                 55.64      57.34  
 15 Petersen, Tristen         17 LCA-ST                 58.08      57.89  
 16 Hernandez-Lopez, Abdiel   17 FHD-ST                 58.95    1:00.33  
 
Men 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Coby            17 TXLA-ST              1:37.04    1:39.90  
  2 Raper, Greg               17 TXLA-ST              1:43.07    1:46.32  
  3 Wong, Mason               17 NTRO-ST              1:46.27    1:48.27  
  4 Lynch, Alex               17 TXLA-ST              1:50.63    1:49.60  
  5 Osorio, Andrew            17 NTRO-ST              1:45.99    1:49.80  
  6 Hammer, Kevin             17 NTRO-ST              1:44.97    1:50.16  
  7 Culbertson, Trent         17 UN-ST                1:46.02    1:50.35  
  8 Laflamme, Steven          18 NTRO-ST              1:50.19    1:51.24  
  9 Jones, Connor             17 NTRO-ST              1:46.06    1:51.40  
 10 Rollins, David            18 NTRO-ST              1:48.99    1:51.59  
 11 Jahnke, Caleb             17 GOLD-ST              1:50.28    1:53.60  
 12 Brooks, Timothy           17 TST-ST               2:07.49    1:54.94  
 13 Chappelear, Jake          17 TXLA-ST              1:45.99    1:55.40  
 14 Naccarato, Thom           18 HSC-ST               1:49.15    1:58.75  
 15 Almon, Jared              17 TST-ST               2:04.06    2:01.62  
 16 Sabuda, Kyle              18 NTRO-ST              1:52.37    2:06.48  
 17 Hughes, Jacob             17 LCA-ST               2:01.06    2:07.03  
 18 Taffinder, Andrew         17 TXLA-ST              1:57.36    2:07.28  
 19 Trimyer, Jordan           17 TXLA-ST              2:09.47    2:08.16  
 20 Hernandez-Lopez, Abdiel   17 FHD-ST               2:12.78    2:16.95  
 
Men 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Will               17 HEAT-ST                48.77      50.80  
  2 Hammer, Kevin             17 NTRO-ST                52.99      56.02  
  3 Laflamme, Steven          18 NTRO-ST                54.64      56.47  
  4 Osorio, Andrew            17 NTRO-ST                55.42      57.94  
  5 Wong, Mason               17 NTRO-ST                57.22      58.94  
  6 Sabuda, Kyle              18 NTRO-ST                53.81      59.63  
  7 Worley, Jacob             17 TXLA-ST                58.76      59.82  
  8 Viramontes Perez, Octavi  17 WAVE-ST                57.27    1:01.98  
  9 Hughes, Jacob             17 LCA-ST               1:03.29    1:04.75  
 10 Almon, Jared              17 TST-ST               1:07.48    1:05.51  
 11 Narvaez-Patterson, Moe    17 LSAC-ST              1:09.59    1:06.92  
 12 Taffinder, Andrew         17 TXLA-ST              1:04.60    1:07.75  
 13 Petersen, Tristen         17 LCA-ST               1:04.19    1:08.00  
 14 Hill, Zane                17 COTA-ST              1:08.25    1:11.97  
 15 Trimyer, Jordan           17 TXLA-ST              1:20.82    1:13.63  
 
Men 17-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Coby            17 TXLA-ST              1:45.59    1:50.47  
  2 Rollins, David            18 NTRO-ST              1:52.54    1:58.08  
  3 Raper, Greg               17 TXLA-ST              1:54.50    2:00.05  
  4 Osorio, Andrew            17 NTRO-ST              1:57.60    2:02.09  
  5 Brooks, Timothy           17 TST-ST               2:19.19    2:09.22  
  6 Lynch, Alex               17 TXLA-ST              2:11.80    2:11.76  
  7 Chappelear, Jake          17 TXLA-ST              2:22.23    2:16.78  
  8 Hughes, Jacob             17 LCA-ST               2:12.62    2:17.60  
 
Men 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culbertson, Trent         17 UN-ST                1:01.29    1:04.43  
  2 Hansen, Jack              17 AQTX-ST              1:05.69    1:06.24  
  3 Hebert, Cole              17 WHAC-ST              1:05.33    1:06.94  
  4 Hughes, Jacob             17 LCA-ST               1:12.53    1:13.53  
  5 Petersen, Tristen         17 LCA-ST               1:15.00    1:14.73  
  6 Del Valle, Ryan           18 WAVE-ST              1:20.99    1:15.31  
  7 Taffinder, Andrew         17 TXLA-ST              1:14.27    1:16.34  
  8 Hill, Zane                17 COTA-ST              1:13.95    1:17.09  
  9 Chappelear, Jake          17 TXLA-ST              1:11.11    1:19.18  
 10 Hernandez-Lopez, Abdiel   17 FHD-ST               1:18.04    1:20.02  
 11 Narvaez-Patterson, Moe    17 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:23.83  
 
Men 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Alex               17 TXLA-ST              2:11.67    2:11.95  
  2 Carrozza, Coby            17 TXLA-ST              2:20.18    2:13.65  
  3 Taylor, Brooks            18 WHAC-ST              2:11.23    2:15.83  
  4 Raper, Greg               17 TXLA-ST              2:12.80    2:18.12  
  5 Trimyer, Jordan           17 TXLA-ST              2:42.78    2:38.51  
 
Men 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kevin             17 NTRO-ST                54.10      55.29  
  2 Piper, Jalen              17 TST-ST                 56.12      55.44  
  3 Jones, Connor             17 NTRO-ST                52.58      55.65  
  4 Lee, Hunter               17 LCA-ST                 52.45      55.72  
  5 Taylor, Brooks            18 WHAC-ST                57.94      56.42  
  6 Wong, Mason               17 NTRO-ST                56.46      56.80  
  7 Jahnke, Caleb             17 GOLD-ST                54.30      56.84  
  8 Brooks, Timothy           17 TST-ST                 56.09      57.37  
  9 Sabuda, Kyle              18 NTRO-ST                56.20      59.19  
 10 Lazzari, Nic              17 LSAC-ST              1:04.80    1:00.59  
 10 Taffinder, Andrew         17 TXLA-ST              1:00.24    1:00.59  
 12 Almon, Jared              17 TST-ST                 59.89    1:00.63  
 13 Petersen, Tristen         17 LCA-ST               1:01.71    1:04.05  
 14 Hill, Zane                17 COTA-ST                   NT    1:11.62  
 15 Trimyer, Jordan           17 TXLA-ST              1:20.83    1:12.52  
 
Men 17-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Coby            17 TXLA-ST              1:54.07    1:49.60  
  2 Grant, Will               17 HEAT-ST              1:51.86    1:53.54  
  3 Raper, Greg               17 TXLA-ST              1:54.34    1:57.01  
  4 Bowling, Colin            17 ATAC-ST              1:58.70    1:57.04  
  5 Lee, Hunter               17 LCA-ST               1:57.51    1:58.96  
  6 Laflamme, Steven          18 NTRO-ST              1:56.82    1:59.17  
  7 Jones, Connor             17 NTRO-ST              1:54.41    2:00.63  
  8 Jahnke, Caleb             17 GOLD-ST              1:57.07    2:00.83  
  9 Lynch, Alex               17 TXLA-ST              2:12.00    2:04.21  
 10 Brooks, Timothy           17 TST-ST               2:20.59    2:04.93  
 11 Viramontes Perez, Octavi  17 WAVE-ST              2:14.42    2:12.81  
 12 Chappelear, Jake          17 TXLA-ST              2:22.21    2:16.82  
 
Men 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Coby            17 TXLA-ST              1:54.49    1:53.75  
  2 Bowling, Colin            17 ATAC-ST              2:00.48    1:59.17  
  3 Raper, Greg               17 TXLA-ST              1:56.50    2:00.77  
  4 Culbertson, Trent         17 UN-ST                2:00.37    2:05.37  
  5 Hansen, Jack              17 AQTX-ST              2:00.63    2:05.77  
  6 Jahnke, Caleb             17 GOLD-ST              2:03.60    2:05.87  
  7 Rollins, David            18 NTRO-ST              2:02.85    2:06.27  
  8 Hammer, Kevin             17 NTRO-ST              2:08.88    2:07.91  
  9 Laflamme, Steven          18 NTRO-ST              2:09.06    2:08.08  
 10 Jones, Connor             17 NTRO-ST              2:04.64    2:09.57  
 11 Naccarato, Thom           18 HSC-ST               2:11.48    2:12.09  
 12 Chappelear, Jake          17 TXLA-ST              2:10.10    2:17.43  
 13 Sabuda, Kyle              18 NTRO-ST              2:05.80    2:18.90  
 14 Almon, Jared              17 TST-ST               2:20.59    2:20.51  
 15 Taffinder, Andrew         17 TXLA-ST              2:16.04    2:22.78  
 16 Petersen, Tristen         17 LCA-ST               2:24.58    2:23.59  
 17 Trimyer, Jordan           17 TXLA-ST              2:26.49    2:31.52  
 
Men 17-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling, Colin            17 ATAC-ST              4:12.67    4:08.28  
  2 Lynch, Alex               17 TXLA-ST              4:14.90    4:20.11  
  3 Wong, Mason               17 NTRO-ST              4:20.02    4:20.81  
  4 Rollins, David            18 NTRO-ST              4:07.60    4:24.95  
  5 Jones, Connor             17 NTRO-ST              4:20.99    4:28.52  
  6 Jahnke, Caleb             17 GOLD-ST              4:18.34    4:29.21  
 
Men 19 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasson, Jordan            21 UN-ST                  48.12      50.38  
 
Men 19 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasson, Jordan            21 UN-ST                1:53.12    1:59.59  
 
Men 19 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasson, Jordan            21 UN-ST                2:28.90    2:21.02  
 
Men 19 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasson, Jordan            21 UN-ST                  54.63      57.07  
 
Men 19 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasson, Jordan            21 UN-ST                1:59.05    2:04.16