Licensed to Round Rock High School  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/7/2019 09:01 AM
                     2019 ST WAVE Wave into 19 - 1/6/2019                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:21.35  
       34.25  1:10.05  1:46.12  2:21.35                                    
  2 Wilson, Addy R            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.00    2:29.34  
       36.10  1:13.55  1:51.54  2:29.34                                    
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 UN-ST                2:41.97    2:33.68  
       37.63  1:15.71  1:55.55  2:33.68                                    
  4 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    2:34.37  
       37.08  1:16.00  1:55.35  2:34.37                                    
  5 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST              2:34.33    2:36.74  
       36.85  1:16.37  1:57.88  2:36.74                                    
  6 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.39    2:38.88  
       36.29  1:16.88  1:58.55  2:38.88                                    
  7 Lane, Jenny M             12 FISH-ST              2:45.85    2:39.36  
       36.57  1:17.40  2:00.06  2:39.36                                    
  8 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              2:53.62    2:41.40  
       38.11  1:19.10  2:00.95  2:41.40                                    
  9 Brown, Derek C            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.22    2:41.80  
       37.38  1:19.16  2:01.09  2:41.80                                    
 10 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    2:42.62  
       37.97  1:20.02  2:02.00  2:42.62                                    
 11 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.08    2:43.36  
       38.25  1:20.14  2:02.70  2:43.36                                    
 12 DeArmond, Mallory M       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.83    2:45.15  
       38.78  1:21.23  2:04.33  2:45.15                                    
 13 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              3:10.99    2:46.83  
       39.14  1:21.11  2:05.21  2:46.83                                    
 14 Walters, Anna V           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    2:53.17  
              1:25.40  2:09.53  2:53.17                                    
 15 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              3:01.78    2:54.44  
       39.88  1:23.64  2:09.12  2:54.44                                    
 16 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.32    2:59.24  
       42.62  1:27.63  2:15.26  2:59.24                                    
 17 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    2:59.86  
              1:27.73  2:15.49  2:59.86                                    
 18 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.74    3:00.34  
       41.86  1:27.41  2:14.81  3:00.34                                    
 19 Barnes, Colton G          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.92    3:01.82  
       41.53  1:27.15  2:15.69  3:01.82                                    
 20 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:02.10  
       44.23  1:31.78  2:18.34  3:02.10                                    
 21 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.06    3:03.09  
       44.91  1:31.38  2:17.72  3:03.09                                    
 22 Green, Caroline E         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:03.39  
       43.67  1:30.55  2:17.93  3:03.39                                    
 23 Townley, Daphney R        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.00    3:03.51  
       43.25  1:30.40  2:18.19  3:03.51                                    
 24 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:10.56  
                       3:10.56  3:10.56                                    
 25 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:14.33  
       46.72  1:36.40  2:25.95  3:14.33                                    
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.00    2:54.05  
       40.00  1:24.76  2:09.93  2:54.05                                    
  2 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.29    3:02.76  
       43.21  1:29.64  2:18.04  3:02.76                                    
  3 Brown, Derek C            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.88    3:03.03  
       40.45  1:28.77  2:18.25  3:03.03                                    
  4 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               3:19.16    3:03.77  
       41.72  1:28.67  2:17.10  3:03.77                                    
  5 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.05    3:06.42  
       41.50  1:28.92  2:17.02  3:06.42                                    
  6 Lane, Jenny M             12 FISH-ST              3:30.26    3:09.49  
       42.80  1:32.81  2:21.12  3:09.49                                    
  7 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               3:15.99    3:10.05  
       44.79  1:33.56  2:22.38  3:10.05                                    
  8 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.99    3:10.46  
       43.15  1:32.33  2:21.84  3:10.46                                    
  9 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               3:17.27    3:10.54  
       43.93  1:32.08  2:21.74  3:10.54                                    
 10 DeArmond, Mallory M       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.54    3:13.47  
       44.74  1:33.32  2:24.43  3:13.47                                    
 11 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    3:16.45  
       44.75  1:34.40  2:24.95  3:16.45                                    
 12 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.68    3:18.32  
       46.11  1:37.24  2:29.64  3:18.32                                    
 13 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              3:05.99    3:19.07  
       43.94  1:36.47  2:27.39  3:19.07                                    
 14 Townley, Daphney R        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:20.49  
       46.22  1:38.51  2:30.30  3:20.49                                    
 15 Winkler, Jonah L          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.00    3:20.54  
       45.45  1:35.84  2:29.14  3:20.54                                    
 16 Walters, Anna V           12 Alamo Area-ST        4:05.00    3:22.93  
       46.58  1:38.66  2:31.35  3:22.93                                    
 17 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:23.50  
       45.79  1:39.16  2:32.68  3:23.50                                    
 18 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      12 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00    3:25.08  
       46.18  1:38.59  2:32.14  3:25.08                                    
 19 Tripp, Brynna N           12 FISH-ST                   NT    3:25.55  
       46.21  1:43.36  2:34.60  3:25.55                                    
 20 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.19    3:27.46  
       46.61  1:39.23  2:35.02  3:27.46                                    
 21 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00    3:28.69  
       48.87  1:42.27  2:35.81  3:28.69                                    
 22 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00    3:29.33  
       47.43  1:41.20  2:35.35  3:29.33                                    
 23 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00    3:29.59  
       48.74  1:42.75  2:37.64  3:29.59                                    
 24 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:34.80    3:32.76  
       47.78  1:42.99  2:38.86  3:32.76                                    
 25 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00    3:33.23  
       48.54  1:44.49  2:38.90  3:33.23                                    
 26 Echols, Hayden W          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.16    3:34.16  
       47.49  1:43.47  2:38.79  3:34.16                                    
 27 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      12 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:34.58  
       48.11  1:41.10  2:38.84  3:34.58                                    
 28 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.19    3:35.26  
       47.30  1:43.38  2:40.65  3:35.26                                    
 29 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST        3:29.38    3:44.77  
       49.51  1:48.16  2:47.05  3:44.77                                    
 30 Farraje, Summer J         11 FISH-ST                   NT    4:20.07  
     1:00.88  2:06.55  3:12.24  4:20.07                                    
 -- Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
       46.59  1:38.42  2:33.28       DQ                                    
 -- Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.19         DQ  
       50.24  1:44.97  2:42.97       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.69    2:28.78  
       32.52  1:10.18  1:49.18  2:28.78                                    
  2 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST    2:40.99    2:33.91  
       33.22  1:13.40  1:54.65  2:33.91                                    
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    2:34.22  
       34.18  1:13.44  1:53.50  2:34.22                                    
  4 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.34    2:37.63  
       33.32  1:13.74  1:55.73  2:37.63                                    
  5 Hardeman, Zach N          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.00    2:38.56  
       33.90  1:13.49  1:55.29  2:38.56                                    
  6 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.05    2:43.30  
       34.18  1:14.55  1:59.01  2:43.30                                    
  7 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 UN-ST                2:50.18    2:45.40  
       36.17  1:20.71  2:02.99  2:45.40                                    
  8 Wilson, Addy R            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    2:47.01  
       35.90  1:18.72  2:03.53  2:47.01                                    
  9 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               3:00.99    2:58.10  
       38.93  1:25.56  2:13.49  2:58.10                                    
 10 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               3:05.99    2:58.54  
       37.51  1:24.40  2:12.06  2:58.54                                    
 11 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:15.85  
       38.79  1:27.20  2:21.70  3:15.85                                    
 12 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    3:16.95  
       38.11  1:29.70  2:24.71  3:16.95                                    
 13 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:25.58    3:17.68  
       41.48  1:32.30  2:24.86  3:17.68                                    
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isiofia, Dabie C          12 HPAC-ST                25.99      26.88  
  2 Kelner, Calista A         12 UN-ST                  26.67      27.40  
  3 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST                27.81      28.00  
  4 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST          29.98      28.57  
  5 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST          29.99      28.87  
  6 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      28.67      28.93  
  7 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST          28.67      29.03  
  8 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 Alamo Area-ST          29.80      29.42  
  9 Young, Timothy R          12 SYS-ST                 30.40      29.65  
 10 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST                30.80      29.66  
 11 Tripp, Brynna N           12 FISH-ST                30.65      29.72  
 11 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST                31.39      29.72  
 13 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST          31.38      29.78  
 14 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST          30.90      29.89  
 15 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST                 29.41      30.04  
 16 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST                30.68      30.13  
 17 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST                31.66      30.17  
 18 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST                30.88      30.34  
 19 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                29.85      30.43  
 20 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST          30.14      30.64  
 21 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 Alamo Area-ST          31.02      30.67  
 22 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 Alamo Area-ST          31.10      30.76  
 23 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST          32.64      31.31  
 23 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST          34.04      31.31  
 23 Fralic, Eden M            10 UN-ST                  31.22      31.31  
 26 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                32.37      31.61  
 27 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                30.43      31.92  
 28 Muenchow, Carson J        10 Alamo Area-ST          33.13      31.96  
 28 Winkler, Jonah L          12 Alamo Area-ST          31.80      31.96  
 28 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST          34.13      31.96  
 28 Bryan, Liam W             10 FISH-ST                31.40      31.96  
 32 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST                31.52      31.97  
 33 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      31.42      32.05  
 34 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST          32.83      32.12  
 34 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST          34.06      32.12  
 36 Walters, Anna V           12 Alamo Area-ST          32.50      32.16  
 36 Green, Caroline E         12 Alamo Area-ST          34.20      32.16  
 36 Mood, Manny A             12 Alamo Area-ST          33.15      32.16  
 39 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST          30.13      32.17  
 40 Williams, Luke A          12 WAVE-ST                32.42      32.36  
 41 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST          33.36      32.47  
 41 Barnes, Colton G          12 Alamo Area-ST          34.29      32.47  
 43 Culli, Cayden D           10 Alamo Area-ST          32.37      32.59  
 44 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST          34.58      32.80  
 45 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST          34.51      32.95  
 46 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST                 32.85      33.06  
 46 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 Alamo Area-ST          32.64      33.06  
 46 Alford, Cadence E         11 UN-ST                  34.07      33.06  
 49 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST          34.46      33.16  
 50 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST          34.31      33.17  
 50 Puri, Krish               12 WAVE-ST                33.38      33.17  
 52 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST          34.62      33.19  
 53 Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST                32.45      33.20  
 54 Fleming, Addison M        12 WAVE-ST                33.89      33.30  
 55 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST                33.36      33.32  
 55 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST          34.23      33.32  
 57 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST                 32.30      33.38  
 58 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST          35.26      33.44  
 59 Rafalowski, Gracie L      11 FISH-ST                33.86      33.56  
 60 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST          33.75      33.59  
 61 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 Alamo Area-ST          33.74      33.67  
 62 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST                32.37      33.86  
 63 King, Xander S            12 Alamo Area-ST          33.92      33.87  
 63 Nichols, Brittan L        10 Alamo Area-ST          34.70      33.87  
 65 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST          34.51      33.92  
 66 Sipple, Erin E            11 Winning Waters-ST      35.50      33.94  
 67 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                33.74      33.97  
 68 Bordelon, Trevor J        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.26      34.05  
 69 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST      32.47      34.07  
 70 Jabbour, Kaisar J         12 Alamo Area-ST          33.92      34.09  
 71 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST          35.88      34.15  
 72 Mayers, Jocilyn E         11 Alamo Area-ST          36.18      34.17  
 73 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST                 36.76      34.19  
 74 Blacklock, Dylan K        11 WAVE-ST                36.42      34.20  
 75 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                36.57      34.34  
 76 Colville, Emma T          12 Alamo Area-ST          36.25      34.36  
 77 Lewis, Hudson C           11 Alamo Area-ST          35.61      34.51  
 78 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.00      34.53  
 79 Gallagher, Ciana A        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.27      34.56  
 80 Townley, Daphney R        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.81      34.98  
 81 Nackos, Ella A            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.90      35.00  
 82 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST          35.03      35.08  
 83 Washburn, Sarah N         12 Alamo Area-ST          36.79      35.10  
 84 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST          39.17      35.22  
 85 Hernandez, Marco E        12 Alamo Area-ST          36.26      35.31  
 86 Crace, Owen A             11 Alamo Area-ST          35.19      35.32  
 87 Esquivel, Natalia Y       12 WAVE-ST                39.55      35.51  
 88 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 Alamo Area-ST          45.18      35.53  
 89 Porter, Isabella N         9 Alamo Area-ST          34.92      35.55  
 90 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST                37.23      35.67  
 91 Del Valle, Aidan A        11 WAVE-ST                40.99      35.78  
 92 Garcia, Makayla J         10 Alamo Area-ST          35.03      35.82  
 93 Choi, Helen Y              9 Alamo Area-ST          40.05      35.86  
 94 DeCoulaz, Reagan L        12 Alamo Area-ST          35.74      36.05  
 95 Salazar, Olivia M         10 Alamo Area-ST          34.97      36.12  
 96 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST                36.35      36.26  
 97 Ritchie, Eric L           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.29      36.27  
 98 Montgomery, Grace A       12 Alamo Area-ST          36.29      36.59  
 99 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST          36.15      36.70  
100 Hernandez, Joshua M       10 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      36.71  
100 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST          36.26      36.71  
102 Govin, Kate E             10 Winning Waters-ST      34.74      36.81  
103 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST          36.61      36.91  
104 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                36.35      37.48  
105 Cantor, Sofia R           11 Alamo Area-ST          36.06      37.54  
106 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST                35.95      37.55  
107 Campos, America           12 Alamo Area-ST          42.29      37.57  
108 Makilan, Jadon P          11 Alamo Area-ST          37.65      37.60  
109 Stow, Katie E             11 Alamo Area-ST          37.85      37.71  
110 Barnes, Cooper J          10 Alamo Area-ST          41.04      37.81  
111 Walters, William H        10 Alamo Area-ST          40.19      37.86  
112 Ring, Elizabeth R         10 FISH-ST                38.04      37.97  
113 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       12 Alamo Area-ST          36.29      38.08  
114 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 Alamo Area-ST          41.68      38.14  
115 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          37.46      38.18  
116 Flores, Camila I           9 WAVE-ST                40.97      38.34  
117 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST          41.10      38.55  
117 Vo, Sabrina M             11 Alamo Area-ST          38.37      38.55  
119 LeBlanc, Sophie A         11 Alamo Area-ST          39.53      38.66  
120 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST                39.01      38.71  
121 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST                 37.92      38.77  
122 Wellman, Calvin H         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.00      38.78  
123 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST          38.89      38.91  
124 Solis, Jason P            10 Alamo Area-ST          41.20      38.98  
125 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST          39.25      38.99  
126 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST                 41.99      39.00  
127 Porter, Dom J             10 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      39.22  
128 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST          45.18      39.55  
129 Dinh, Jade T              11 Alamo Area-ST          40.74      39.70  
130 McDougall, Tyler R        10 Alamo Area-ST          48.00      39.92  
131 Choi, Bori *               9 Alamo Area-ST          39.30      40.02  
132 Farraje, Summer J         11 FISH-ST                40.93      40.08  
133 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST                 42.87      40.17  
134 Tredway, Jasper C         10 SYS-ST                 41.79      40.28  
135 Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST      43.59      40.33  
136 Gwinn, Laurel J            9 Winning Waters-ST      45.99      40.41  
137 Carroll, Addison Z        11 Winning Waters-ST      48.99      40.68  
138 Tripp, Lane A             10 FISH-ST                39.90      40.70  
139 Miller, Katie R           11 Alamo Area-ST          43.88      40.97  
140 Ruiz, Gabby M             10 Alamo Area-ST          38.99      41.07  
141 Lacuzong, Maggie A        10 Alamo Area-ST          50.18      41.12  
142 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST                42.36      41.17  
143 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST                45.94      41.24  
144 Ferron, Araiya P           8 UN-ST                  38.97      41.29  
145 Higgins, Lauren K          8 FISH-ST                39.55      41.47  
146 Moore, Molly E             9 FISH-ST                39.78      41.49  
147 Todd, Payton P            10 Winning Waters-ST      49.99      41.52  
148 Svatek, Miles R            7 Alamo Area-ST          55.00      41.72  
149 Huang, Orry D             12 Alamo Area-ST          45.59      41.82  
150 Ruxer, Phoenix D           8 LIFE-ST                40.56      41.93  
151 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST                42.02      42.06  
152 Navarro, Ebril N          11 Alamo Area-ST          40.62      42.20  
153 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 Alamo Area-ST          42.50      42.48  
154 Daniel, Meredith K        10 SYS-ST                 43.13      43.21  
155 Peterson, Zeke T           7 Alamo Area-ST          44.22      43.24  
156 Grover, Kaitlyn A         10 Winning Waters-ST      39.40      43.26  
157 Aktunc, Kerem             10 Alamo Area-ST          47.40      43.74  
158 Esparza, Emiliano         12 Alamo Area-ST          41.22      43.78  
159 Tripp, Piper J             8 FISH-ST                49.64      43.81  
160 Wood, Cooper M             8 WAVE-ST                46.27      43.85  
161 Gilman, Bobbi A            8 HSC-ST                 42.89      43.87  
162 Eberhart, Julaina J       12 SYS-ST                 42.35      43.92  
163 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 41.60      43.97  
164 Nelson, Gabe A            11 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      44.08  
165 Meucci, Audie M            9 UN-ST                  43.94      44.19  
166 Girdley, Drew D            9 WAVE-ST                41.80      44.47  
167 Reese, Gaby E             12 Alamo Area-ST          44.23      44.51  
168 Alvarez, Sophie K         11 Winning Waters-ST      49.13      44.66  
169 Sanchez, Ricky E           9 Alamo Area-ST          48.15      44.88  
170 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST          44.56      45.01  
171 Hassmann, Henry A         12 WAVE-ST                43.75      45.16  
172 Cruz, Gemma C              8 Alamo Area-ST          48.92      45.49  
173 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST                46.63      45.59  
174 Paulson, Alexandria M     12 SYS-ST                 42.58      45.83  
175 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST                47.84      45.98  
176 DeBoy, Ava B              10 Winning Waters-ST      45.19      46.54  
177 Ozuna, Jr., Drew M         8 Winning Waters-ST      47.57      46.63  
178 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST                 48.39      46.67  
179 Johnson, Avery K           9 WAVE-ST                45.12      46.85  
180 Bauer, Leah Q              8 SYS-ST                 41.79      46.99  
181 Ralph, Samantha J         10 SYS-ST                    NT      47.07  
182 LoCurto, Lily E            9 Alamo Area-ST          43.61      47.33  
183 McCumbers, Alexynn A       9 SYS-ST                 53.67      48.42  
183 Svatek, Reese R            9 Alamo Area-ST          52.78      48.42  
185 Hornburg, Elise M          9 Winning Waters-ST      46.37      48.52  
186 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST                 49.59      48.76  
187 O'Banion, Allison P        9 WAVE-ST                44.84      48.99  
188 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 48.08      49.49  
188 Pereira, Izabella G       11 SYS-ST                 43.50      49.49  
190 Berry, Brianna E           9 Winning Waters-ST      49.12      49.66  
191 Muzquiz, Maya C           10 WAVE-ST                50.44      49.95  
192 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST                53.76      50.01  
193 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST                47.36      50.53  
194 Ashton, Raelee L           9 WAVE-ST                39.05      50.58  
195 Copes, Braeden H           7 Alamo Area-ST          49.85      51.02  
196 Carroll, Lukwe R           8 Winning Waters-ST      58.99      51.86  
197 Kim, Leah N                9 WAVE-ST                49.97      52.47  
198 Didier, Elijah P           8 PRGN-ST                53.30      52.71  
199 Marbach, Madison M        12 SYS-ST                 49.80      52.94  
200 Wood, Madeline M           9 Winning Waters-ST      51.99      54.06  
201 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                  53.97      54.10  
202 Roberts, Elianna Y        10 Winning Waters-ST    1:00.99      55.07  
203 Bays, Jackson T            8 SYS-ST                 48.79      55.09  
204 Demaree, Ezra P            9 WAVE-ST              1:00.91      55.19  
205 Conrad, Lucy S             8 Alamo Area-ST          50.86      58.05  
206 Arringdale, Auria D        7 WAVE-ST                54.12      59.16  
207 Buckner, Kaleena M         7 WAVE-ST              1:01.51    1:02.21  
208 Weaver, Rylee L            8 WAVE-ST              1:05.97    1:03.06  
209 Copenhaver, Kahlan M       6 WAVE-ST              1:05.61    1:12.91  
210 Landolt, Katelyn E        11 SYS-ST               1:09.04    1:15.43  
211 Williams, Kaylie E        12 SYS-ST                 51.79    1:17.13  
212 Donmoyer, Emmet O          6 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:52.66  
 -- Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST                35.20     X36.04  
 -- Wilson, Andrina M          8 LIFE-ST              1:30.00         DQ  
 -- Stone, Kaylynn E           6 WAVE-ST              1:30.12         DQ  
 -- Loveless, Norah G          8 Winning Waters-ST      51.45         DQ  
 -- Clark, Chloe A            10 SYS-ST                 42.06         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST      57.50      57.36  
       28.24    57.36                                                      
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C          12 HPAC-ST                58.30      57.68  
       28.16    57.68                                                      
  3 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-ST                  58.27      57.98  
       27.94    57.98                                                      
  4 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST              1:01.86      59.86  
       29.42    59.86                                                      
  5 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.01    1:00.18  
       29.36  1:00.18                                                      
  6 Kelner, Calista A         12 UN-ST                  58.50    1:00.24  
       28.68  1:00.24                                                      
  7 Young, Timothy R          12 SYS-ST               1:08.65    1:05.06  
       31.28  1:05.06                                                      
  8 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST              1:06.86    1:05.19  
       31.21  1:05.19                                                      
  9 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.51    1:05.48  
       31.12  1:05.48                                                      
 10 Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST              1:07.22    1:05.58  
       31.91  1:05.58                                                      
 11 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.38    1:07.11  
       31.51  1:07.11                                                      
 12 Tripp, Brynna N           12 FISH-ST              1:13.22    1:07.15  
       32.24  1:07.15                                                      
 13 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.78    1:07.32  
       32.25  1:07.32                                                      
 14 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.34    1:07.39  
       32.15  1:07.39                                                      
 15 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.62    1:07.42  
       32.01  1:07.42                                                      
 16 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              1:07.03    1:07.53  
       32.66  1:07.53                                                      
 17 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.47    1:07.56  
       32.82  1:07.56                                                      
 18 Walters, Anna V           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.04    1:08.33  
       32.92  1:08.33                                                      
 19 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              1:07.86    1:08.66  
       32.71  1:08.66                                                      
 20 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.07    1:08.76  
       34.94  1:08.76                                                      
 21 Winkler, Jonah L          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.67    1:09.33  
       32.67  1:09.33                                                      
 22 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:25.05    1:09.39  
       34.10  1:09.39                                                      
 23 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               1:09.27    1:09.46  
       33.00  1:09.46                                                      
 24 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.86    1:10.17  
       33.96  1:10.17                                                      
 25 Jardenil, Kenneth L       12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:10.62  
       34.14  1:10.62                                                      
 26 Ralph, Addison M          12 SYS-ST               1:17.57    1:11.11  
       34.43  1:11.11                                                      
 27 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:14.83    1:11.52  
       34.04  1:11.52                                                      
 28 Mood, Manny A             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.97    1:11.62  
       34.20  1:11.62                                                      
 29 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.56    1:11.66  
       33.73  1:11.66                                                      
 30 Alford, Cadence E         11 UN-ST                1:13.79    1:11.98  
       34.43  1:11.98                                                      
 31 Muenchow, Carson J        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.50    1:12.38  
       34.55  1:12.38                                                      
 32 Puri, Krish               12 WAVE-ST              1:13.29    1:12.47  
       35.37  1:12.47                                                      
 33 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:14.11    1:12.58  
       35.48  1:12.58                                                      
 34 Fleming, Addison M        12 WAVE-ST              1:14.67    1:12.62  
       35.36  1:12.62                                                      
 35 Adams, Kaitlyn E          10 UN-ST                1:17.10    1:13.09  
       34.08  1:13.09                                                      
 36 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.23    1:13.16  
       34.90  1:13.16                                                      
 37 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.95    1:13.19  
       34.92  1:13.19                                                      
 38 Culli, Cayden D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.76    1:13.60  
       34.94  1:13.60                                                      
 39 Barnes, Colton G          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.69    1:13.74  
       35.34  1:13.74                                                      
 40 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.20    1:14.02  
       35.58  1:14.02                                                      
 41 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 UN-NT                     NT    1:14.35  
       35.93  1:14.35                                                      
 42 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.09    1:14.36  
       36.20  1:14.36                                                      
 42 Moeller, Tyler J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.86    1:14.36  
       35.16  1:14.36                                                      
 44 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.36    1:14.73  
       35.60  1:14.73                                                      
 45 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              1:14.73    1:14.94  
       36.04  1:14.94                                                      
 46 Pruetz, Faith E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.26    1:15.01  
       35.46  1:15.01                                                      
 47 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.10    1:15.15  
       36.52  1:15.15                                                      
 48 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.06    1:15.23  
 49 Gomez, Cassie J           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.81    1:15.34  
       34.61  1:15.34                                                      
 50 Colville, Emma T          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.14    1:16.04  
       35.36  1:16.04                                                      
 51 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.48    1:16.22  
       36.83  1:16.22                                                      
 52 Carmichael, Zachary B     10 SYS-ST               1:20.02    1:16.27  
       37.66  1:16.27                                                      
 53 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.18    1:16.99  
       37.16  1:16.99                                                      
 54 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.39    1:17.35  
       36.90  1:17.35                                                      
 55 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.68    1:17.96  
       36.20  1:17.96                                                      
 56 Cain, Erin A              12 HSC-ST               1:15.99    1:18.40  
       36.83  1:18.40                                                      
 57 Nackos, Ella A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.13    1:18.55  
       38.12  1:18.55                                                      
 57 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.73    1:18.55  
       36.63  1:18.55                                                      
 59 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.39    1:18.87  
       37.13  1:18.87                                                      
 60 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.55    1:19.51  
       37.39  1:19.51                                                      
 61 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:21.12    1:19.53  
       38.01  1:19.53                                                      
 62 Quarnaccio, Andrew C      11 FISH-ST              1:16.97    1:19.64  
       35.67  1:19.64                                                      
 63 DeCoulaz, Reagan L        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.29    1:19.88  
       38.30  1:19.88                                                      
 64 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.45    1:20.12  
       36.36  1:20.12                                                      
 65 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST              1:16.85    1:20.18  
       37.44  1:20.18                                                      
 66 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:19.46    1:20.27  
       37.76  1:20.27                                                      
 67 Bordelon, Trevor J        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.25    1:20.35  
       38.40  1:20.35                                                      
 68 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.72    1:20.78  
       38.68  1:20.78                                                      
 69 Stow, Katie E             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.52    1:21.14  
       37.78  1:21.14                                                      
 70 Harris, Haley E            9 WAVE-ST              1:31.04    1:21.34  
       37.69  1:21.34                                                      
 71 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              1:22.93    1:21.38  
       38.81  1:21.38                                                      
 72 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.96    1:21.46  
       39.41  1:21.46                                                      
 73 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST              1:20.30    1:21.49  
       39.09  1:21.49                                                      
 74 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST              1:18.81    1:21.62  
       39.51  1:21.62                                                      
 75 Garcia, Elias              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.65    1:21.65  
       38.29  1:21.65                                                      
 76 Garcia, Makayla J         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.85    1:21.84  
       39.73  1:21.84                                                      
 77 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.18    1:21.94  
       38.24  1:21.94                                                      
 78 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.69    1:22.00  
 79 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.92    1:22.32  
       38.86  1:22.32                                                      
 80 Blacklock, Dylan K        11 WAVE-ST              1:27.49    1:22.83  
       40.92  1:22.83                                                      
 81 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.65    1:23.05  
       40.74  1:23.05                                                      
 82 Montgomery, Grace A       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.29    1:23.41  
 83 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.59    1:23.55  
 84 Govin, Kate E             10 Winning Waters-ST    1:35.99    1:24.00  
       39.43  1:24.00                                                      
 85 Cantor, Sofia R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.65    1:24.79  
       40.40  1:24.79                                                      
 86 Esquivel, Natalia Y       12 WAVE-ST              1:21.08    1:25.39  
       42.30  1:25.39                                                      
 87 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST              1:17.60    1:25.45  
       40.28  1:25.45                                                      
 88 Campos, America           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.83    1:25.68  
 89 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:28.60    1:25.92  
 90 Riley, Kenadi E           10 WAVE-ST              1:30.65    1:26.00  
       39.82  1:26.00                                                      
 91 Miles, Sophia P           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.06    1:26.14  
 92 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.29    1:26.23  
       42.46  1:26.23                                                      
 93 LeBlanc, Sophie A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.85    1:26.80  
       40.35  1:26.80                                                      
 94 Moore, Merritt R          11 FISH-ST              1:29.60    1:27.04  
       41.39  1:27.04                                                      
 95 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.61    1:27.38  
       42.68  1:27.38                                                      
 96 Finley, Christopher L     10 SYS-ST               1:46.88    1:27.43  
       41.69  1:27.43                                                      
 97 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST              1:25.33    1:27.57  
       40.88  1:27.57                                                      
 98 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.21    1:28.38  
       41.55  1:28.38                                                      
 99 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST              1:26.87    1:28.43  
       41.39  1:28.43                                                      
100 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.18    1:28.45  
       42.17  1:28.45                                                      
101 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.66    1:28.52  
102 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.34    1:28.92  
103 Spencer, Nathaniel R      11 SYS-ST               1:28.29    1:29.62  
104 Tredway, Jasper C         10 SYS-ST               1:33.79    1:29.65  
       42.44  1:29.65                                                      
105 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST               1:55.79    1:29.90  
       41.65  1:29.90                                                      
106 Del Valle, Aidan A        11 WAVE-ST              1:33.87    1:30.33  
       40.22  1:30.33                                                      
107 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.74    1:30.41  
108 Barnes, Cooper J          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.28    1:30.48  
109 Todd, Payton P            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:58.97    1:31.81  
       44.02  1:31.81                                                      
110 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST              1:34.10    1:31.92  
       42.95  1:31.92                                                      
111 Nelson, Gabe A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.28    1:32.33  
       42.01  1:32.33                                                      
112 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              1:35.44    1:33.06  
       44.03  1:33.06                                                      
113 Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST    1:32.16    1:33.43  
114 Eberhart, Julaina J       12 SYS-ST               1:38.79    1:33.63  
       43.49  1:33.63                                                      
115 Liu, Caleb S              10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:34.17  
       45.02  1:34.17                                                      
116 Esparza, Emiliano         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.15    1:34.38  
117 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                1:35.76    1:34.84  
       44.36  1:34.84                                                      
118 Reynolds, Ayla J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.04    1:35.06  
       44.61  1:35.06                                                      
119 Flores, Camila I           9 WAVE-ST              1:37.72    1:36.20  
       46.38  1:36.20                                                      
120 Aktunc, Kerem             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.18    1:36.58  
       45.35  1:36.58                                                      
121 Ferron, Araiya P           8 UN-ST                1:31.75    1:36.77  
122 Paulson, Alexandria M     12 SYS-ST               1:30.79    1:36.83  
       44.59  1:36.83                                                      
123 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST               1:28.79    1:36.89  
124 Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST              1:37.86    1:37.89  
       46.85  1:37.89                                                      
125 Hassmann, Henry A         12 WAVE-ST              1:42.21    1:38.30  
       48.19  1:38.30                                                      
126 Pakala, Niv               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:38.52  
       46.62  1:38.52                                                      
127 Shinn, Jackson S           9 HSC-ST               1:43.75    1:38.56  
       44.02  1:38.56                                                      
128 Wood, Cooper M             8 WAVE-ST              1:37.53    1:38.67  
       47.36  1:38.67                                                      
129 Grover, Kaitlyn A         10 Winning Waters-ST    1:40.99    1:40.23  
       46.26  1:40.23                                                      
130 Ruxer, Phoenix D           8 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:40.84  
       44.35  1:40.84                                                      
131 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.07    1:41.07  
       46.73  1:41.07                                                      
132 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST              1:43.82    1:41.66  
       49.68  1:41.66                                                      
133 Reese, Gaby E             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.57    1:41.89  
       48.83  1:41.89                                                      
134 Bauer, Leah Q              8 SYS-ST               1:25.79    1:43.55  
       48.46  1:43.55                                                      
135 King, Skyler H            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:46.16    1:44.77  
       50.42  1:44.77                                                      
136 Guerra, Jaylynn A         11 WAVE-ST              1:30.11    1:44.82  
       52.88  1:44.82                                                      
137 Cruz, Gemma C              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:47.09  
       49.77  1:47.09                                                      
138 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST               1:52.89    1:47.11  
       49.14  1:47.11                                                      
139 Berry, Brianna E           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:50.99    1:47.77  
       51.73  1:47.77                                                      
140 Huang, Orry D             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.03    1:48.01  
       51.19  1:48.01                                                      
141 Shields, Kate T            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.60    1:49.49  
       51.81  1:49.49                                                      
142 LoCurto, Lily E            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.00    1:49.73  
       49.09  1:49.73                                                      
143 Wood, Madeline M           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:58.99    1:56.73  
       50.94  1:56.73                                                      
144 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST              1:51.73    1:58.24  
       53.97  1:58.24                                                      
145 Conrad, Lucy S             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:58.48  
       53.71  1:58.48                                                      
146 Roberts, Elianna Y        10 Winning Waters-ST    2:00.99    1:59.59  
       57.29  1:59.59                                                      
147 Bays, Jackson T            8 SYS-ST               1:51.79    2:02.90  
       56.88  2:02.90                                                      
148 Sanchez, Ricky E           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.66    2:06.13  
       51.54  2:06.13                                                      
149 Demaree, Ezra P            9 WAVE-ST              2:04.16    2:14.42  
     1:05.19  2:14.42                                                      
150 Arringdale, Auria D        7 WAVE-ST              1:57.17    2:14.79  
151 Buckner, Kaleena M         7 WAVE-ST              2:17.95    2:27.11  
     1:10.44  2:27.11                                                      
 -- Johnson, Avery K           9 WAVE-ST              1:45.12         DQ  
       54.44                                                               
 -- Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST              1:19.14         DQ  
       40.27       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.58    2:05.73  
       29.31  1:01.19  1:33.70  2:05.73                                    
  2 Mandacina, Parker R       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.91    2:20.61  
       31.70  1:07.52  1:44.53  2:20.61                                    
  3 Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST              2:28.10    2:22.06  
       33.01  1:10.11  1:47.95  2:22.06                                    
  4 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST              2:32.38    2:23.38  
       32.00  1:09.27  1:47.56  2:23.38                                    
  5 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST              2:33.26    2:25.12  
       33.16  1:11.07  1:49.06  2:25.12                                    
  6 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST              2:24.48    2:25.39  
       33.75  1:10.28  1:49.53  2:25.39                                    
  7 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              2:35.88    2:25.73  
       33.58  1:10.69  1:48.79  2:25.73                                    
  8 Young, Timothy R          12 SYS-ST               2:37.03    2:26.52  
       33.02  1:09.83  1:48.79  2:26.52                                    
  9 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.32    2:26.57  
       32.76  1:10.26  1:49.83  2:26.57                                    
 10 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.60    2:28.06  
       33.27  1:11.39  1:50.57  2:28.06                                    
 11 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               2:33.85    2:28.32  
       34.38  1:12.91  1:51.48  2:28.32                                    
 12 Garcia, Emilio            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.32    2:28.53  
       33.74  1:12.58  1:50.86  2:28.53                                    
 13 Gonzalez, Olivia L        10 WAVE-ST              2:27.90    2:28.84  
       33.60  1:12.24  1:51.84  2:28.84                                    
 14 Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.19    2:34.11  
       33.88  1:13.30  1:54.79  2:34.11                                    
 15 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               2:28.99    2:35.41  
       33.02  1:12.27  1:54.51  2:35.41                                    
 16 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST              2:36.22    2:36.97  
       34.79  1:14.69  1:57.86  2:36.97                                    
 17 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.35    2:39.18  
       35.91  1:16.90  1:59.38  2:39.18                                    
 18 Ralph, Addison M          12 SYS-ST               2:51.44    2:39.68  
       35.69  1:16.61  1:59.00  2:39.68                                    
 19 Muenchow, Carson J        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.69    2:40.27  
       34.42  1:14.74  1:58.62  2:40.27                                    
 20 Mood, Manny A             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.90    2:40.38  
       36.20           2:00.01  2:40.38                                    
 21 Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST              2:41.93    2:40.51  
       35.93  1:16.89  2:00.34  2:40.51                                    
 22 Barnes, Colton G          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.12    2:41.55  
       35.85  1:15.84  1:59.35  2:41.55                                    
 23 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    2:41.62  
       36.20  1:17.03  2:00.29  2:41.62                                    
 24 Walker, Gabi C            12 WAVE-ST              3:00.90    2:42.89  
       38.56  1:21.18  2:04.75  2:42.89                                    
 25 King, Xander S            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.30    2:43.85  
       35.90  1:17.21  2:02.26  2:43.85                                    
 26 Nichols, Brittan L        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.43    2:46.88  
       37.19  1:19.49  2:03.53  2:46.88                                    
 27 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.33    2:47.90  
       37.21  1:21.02  2:05.77  2:47.90                                    
 28 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              2:55.99    2:48.09  
       38.05  1:22.02  2:00.87  2:48.09                                    
 29 Pruetz, Faith E           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.47    2:48.15  
       36.21  1:17.84  2:02.77  2:48.15                                    
 30 Mendiondo, Ryan M         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    2:49.29  
       37.45  1:20.44  2:05.97  2:49.29                                    
 31 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               2:50.35    2:50.78  
       37.44  1:21.11  2:08.18  2:50.78                                    
 32 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    2:51.35  
       35.26  1:19.65  2:06.18  2:51.35                                    
 33 Colville, Emma T          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.80    2:51.41  
       37.01  1:20.93  2:07.09  2:51.41                                    
 34 Choi, Helen Y              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.43    2:51.87  
       37.82  1:20.60  2:07.24  2:51.87                                    
 35 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.19    2:52.16  
       37.36  1:22.29  2:08.95  2:52.16                                    
 36 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.00    2:53.04  
       37.74  1:22.92  2:08.99  2:53.04                                    
 37 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.19    2:53.95  
       40.31  1:26.58  2:13.18  2:53.95                                    
 38 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.19    2:54.25  
       41.05  1:26.29  2:11.84  2:54.25                                    
 39 Akana, Malia S            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.88    2:54.55  
       39.01  1:24.23  2:10.46  2:54.55                                    
 40 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST              2:51.12    2:54.68  
       39.04  1:24.10  2:11.87  2:54.68                                    
 41 Washburn, Sarah N         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    2:55.12  
       39.30  1:23.97  2:11.10  2:55.12                                    
 42 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.89    2:55.54  
       36.79  1:21.73  2:10.90  2:55.54                                    
 43 Calvert, Hailey D         11 HSC-ST               2:52.77    2:56.39  
       37.88  1:22.54  2:09.40  2:56.39                                    
 44 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.72    2:56.93  
       40.04  2:56.93                                                      
 45 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.63    2:57.72  
       39.29  1:25.88  2:14.39  2:57.72                                    
 46 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST              2:47.50    2:58.12  
       41.49  1:27.57  2:13.52  2:58.12                                    
 47 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              2:45.99    2:58.72  
       38.23  1:23.08  2:13.06  2:58.72                                    
 48 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.29    2:59.55  
       39.97  1:24.68  2:13.84  2:59.55                                    
 49 Miles, Sophia P           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.52    3:00.97  
       41.15  1:28.21  2:16.01  3:00.97                                    
 50 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.19    3:04.25  
       40.67  1:27.62  2:17.75  3:04.25                                    
 51 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.27    3:06.17  
       41.47  1:28.60  2:18.12  3:06.17                                    
 52 Blacklock, Dylan K        11 WAVE-ST              3:10.55    3:06.44  
       40.78  1:29.19  2:21.43  3:06.44                                    
 53 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.67    3:07.02  
       42.72  1:29.56  2:19.92  3:07.02                                    
 54 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST              3:05.23    3:07.70  
       41.43  1:28.08  2:17.16  3:07.70                                    
 55 Spencer, Nathaniel R      11 SYS-ST               3:21.66    3:08.38  
       44.98  1:34.76  2:25.36  3:08.38                                    
 56 Tredway, Jasper C         10 SYS-ST               3:16.99    3:09.07  
                       2:24.20  3:09.07                                    
 57 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.31    3:10.02  
       45.29  1:34.80  2:22.74  3:10.02                                    
 58 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST              2:45.44    3:11.78  
       39.15  1:30.46  2:20.80  3:11.78                                    
 59 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                3:19.10    3:14.49  
       43.24  1:33.67  2:24.34  3:14.49                                    
 60 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:19.11  
       44.95  1:36.43  2:28.84  3:19.11                                    
 61 Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST                   NT    3:24.97  
       46.70  1:39.93  2:34.54  3:24.97                                    
 62 Dinh, Jade T              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:26.37  
                       3:26.37  3:26.37                                    
 63 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               3:40.34    3:37.31  
       48.60  1:46.45  2:43.55  3:37.31                                    
 64 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00    3:42.17  
       47.61  1:44.87  2:42.96  3:42.17                                    
 65 O'Banion, Allison P        9 WAVE-ST              3:45.12    3:44.15  
       45.99  1:44.44  2:44.86  3:44.15                                    
 66 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST              3:50.12    3:55.71  
       49.29  1:50.15  2:53.06  3:55.71                                    
 67 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              3:49.12    4:14.40  
                       4:14.40  4:14.40                                    
 
Mixed 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        5:34.29    5:33.95  
       30.53  1:04.04  1:37.54  2:11.29  2:45.51  3:19.69  3:53.94  4:27.82
     5:01.35  5:33.95                                                      
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J      11 Alamo Area-ST        6:45.00    5:41.21  
       32.07  1:06.57  1:41.41  2:16.81  2:51.59  3:25.23  4:00.44  4:35.80
     5:10.03  5:41.21                                                      
  3 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST        5:54.20    5:50.27  
       31.41  1:06.38  1:41.64  2:17.34  2:53.03  3:29.00  4:04.95  4:41.66
     5:16.59  5:50.27                                                      
  4 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        6:30.93    5:59.24  
       33.53  1:09.84  1:45.80  2:22.32  2:59.56  3:36.12  4:12.91  4:49.53
     5:25.59  5:59.24                                                      
  5 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        6:02.03    6:01.30  
       32.16  1:08.70  1:45.74  2:22.92  2:59.94  3:36.67  4:13.64  4:50.28
     5:26.99  6:01.30                                                      
  6 Fralic, Judah W           12 UN-ST                6:37.18    6:19.68  
       34.70  1:12.76  1:52.73  2:30.72  3:09.62  3:47.72  4:25.69  5:04.30
     5:43.10  6:19.68                                                      
  7 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST              7:00.99    6:28.00  
       35.01  1:13.42  1:52.82  2:32.03  3:12.47  3:52.09  4:32.74  5:12.51
     5:52.05  6:28.00                                                      
  8 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST              6:31.90    6:30.81  
       33.79  1:12.08  1:52.11  2:31.39  3:11.56  3:51.94  4:32.21  5:12.25
     5:52.77  6:30.81                                                      
  9 Lane, Jenny M             12 FISH-ST              6:35.52    6:33.05  
              1:12.45  1:52.37  2:32.35  3:13.27  3:54.20  4:35.48  5:16.30
     5:55.30  6:33.05                                                      
 10 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST              6:28.48    6:36.34  
       35.25  1:14.32  1:54.76  2:35.73  3:16.12  3:57.15  4:37.29  5:17.03
     5:57.06  6:36.34                                                      
 11 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST        6:39.89    6:41.61  
       34.45  1:14.11  1:57.07  2:38.64  3:19.74  4:01.31  4:42.14  5:23.57
     6:03.63  6:41.61                                                      
 12 Brown, Derek C            12 Alamo Area-ST        7:17.39    6:44.92  
       33.18  1:12.16  1:52.88  2:34.61  3:16.86  4:00.11  4:42.90  5:25.49
     6:07.49  6:44.92                                                      
 13 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST              6:51.56    6:45.43  
       34.98  1:15.12  1:56.89  2:39.63  3:21.71  4:03.62  4:45.75  5:27.46
     6:08.79  6:45.43                                                      
 14 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    6:41.86    6:45.55  
       35.23  1:16.04  1:58.06  2:40.57  3:22.43  4:03.99  4:46.04  5:26.33
     6:07.05  6:45.55                                                      
 15 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        6:53.77    6:52.81  
       36.40  1:15.66  1:57.46  2:40.02  3:22.60  4:04.54  4:46.89  5:29.63
     6:12.46  6:52.81                                                      
 16 Tripp, Brynna N           12 FISH-ST              7:14.26    7:06.78  
       37.23  1:19.88  2:04.76  2:47.84  3:31.71  4:15.79  5:00.55  5:44.28
     6:27.73  7:06.78                                                      
 17 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               7:11.88    7:08.78  
       37.13  1:20.01  2:04.12  2:49.15  3:34.11  4:17.39  5:00.51  5:44.28
     6:27.99  7:08.78                                                      
 18 Akana, Malia S            10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    7:18.90  
       38.37  1:21.89  2:06.48  2:51.51  3:36.46  4:21.84  5:07.46  5:52.99
     6:37.62  7:18.90                                                      
 19 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    7:14.44    7:23.90  
       37.74  1:22.01  2:07.08  2:52.49  3:38.57  4:24.96  5:12.03  5:58.89
     6:43.66  7:23.90                                                      
 20 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST        7:36.29    7:28.15  
       39.33  1:23.78  2:10.21  2:56.84  3:43.95  4:30.39  5:16.95  6:02.85
     6:46.95  7:28.15                                                      
 21 Lewis, Hudson C           11 Alamo Area-ST        7:23.29    7:30.69  
       41.25  1:27.47  2:14.91  3:02.29  3:48.89  4:34.93  5:21.54  6:06.12
     6:49.90  7:30.69                                                      
 22 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST        7:47.32    7:37.40  
       40.64  1:26.87  2:13.73  3:02.00  3:49.38  4:37.06  5:23.64  6:10.34
     6:55.81  7:37.40                                                      
 23 Peterson, Nate C           9 Alamo Area-ST        7:20.00    7:37.53  
       38.27  1:23.62  2:10.24  2:57.01  3:43.87  4:31.79  5:20.12  6:07.22
     6:53.48  7:37.53                                                      
 24 Porter, Isabella N         9 Alamo Area-ST        7:51.47    7:43.82  
       40.13  1:27.02  2:14.48  3:01.99  3:49.96  4:37.91  5:25.12  6:14.14
     6:58.76  7:43.82                                                      
 25 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                   NT    7:51.06  
       40.11  1:27.27  2:15.96  3:05.14  3:54.22  4:42.56  5:31.21  6:19.12
     7:06.95  7:51.06                                                      
 26 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST              7:15.12    8:06.96  
       40.19  1:25.98  2:14.76  3:06.29  3:57.50  4:49.29  5:42.90  6:34.41
     7:22.89  8:06.96                                                      
 27 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST        7:47.19    8:09.12  
              1:28.84           3:11.14  4:01.51  4:52.35  5:43.02         
     7:25.51  8:09.12                                                      
 28 Miles, Sophia P           10 Alamo Area-ST        8:00.19    8:09.99  
       43.03  1:30.37  2:19.56  3:09.29  3:58.86  4:49.60  5:40.65  6:30.85
     7:20.66  8:09.99                                                      
 29 Escobedo, Ellie E         11 Alamo Area-ST        8:19.29    8:11.79  
       40.24  1:27.24  2:16.58  3:07.45  3:59.35  4:49.80  5:42.18  6:35.43
     7:26.59  8:11.79                                                      
 30 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        7:55.00    8:15.57  
       43.44  1:31.31  2:22.11  3:13.62  4:04.66  4:54.67  5:47.18  6:38.61
     7:28.52  8:15.57                                                      
 31 Farraje, Sara L           10 FISH-ST              9:01.67    9:01.47  
       47.23  1:41.37  2:38.05  3:33.81  4:29.67  5:25.48  6:22.43  7:16.44
     8:12.90  9:01.47                                                      
 32 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                8:55.12    9:02.86  
       46.73  1:41.34  2:36.97  3:31.54  4:26.66  5:22.12  6:15.21  7:12.06
     8:05.91  9:02.86                                                      
 33 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST              9:32.99    9:29.94  
       45.35  1:43.05           3:41.92  4:39.61  5:40.64  6:40.72  7:35.34
     8:35.33  9:29.94                                                      
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Dez Rae Z        12 UN-ST                     NT      30.08  
  2 Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST      32.57      32.38  
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST                33.03      33.16  
  4 Carlson, Jenna G          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.89      33.94  
  5 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST          34.96      34.30  
  6 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST                34.40      34.64  
  7 Gonzalez, Olivia L        10 WAVE-ST                36.03      35.10  
  8 Mu, Philip M              12 WAVE-ST                37.92      35.14  
  9 Kellogg, Cameron K        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.32      35.92  
 10 Fralic, Eden M            10 UN-ST                  35.40      36.08  
 11 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.15      36.20  
 12 Ochoa, Sophie M           11 Alamo Area-ST          36.05      36.21  
 13 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST                38.34      36.81  
 14 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST                40.44      36.86  
 15 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST                36.52      36.97  
 16 Culli, Cayden D           10 Alamo Area-ST          37.56      37.11  
 17 Garcia, Emilio            10 Alamo Area-ST          35.65      37.51  
 18 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST          40.21      37.67  
 19 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST          40.51      37.68  
 20 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST          38.98      37.72  
 21 Fralic, Judah W           12 UN-ST                  36.42      37.76  
 22 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST          38.17      37.80  
 23 Ashton, Raelee L           9 WAVE-ST                46.37      37.96  
 24 Peterson, Nate C           9 Alamo Area-ST          37.91      38.28  
 25 Winkler, Jonah L          12 Alamo Area-ST          40.17      38.47  
 26 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST                 36.58      38.52  
 27 Moeller, Tyler J          11 Alamo Area-ST          41.61      38.62  
 28 Svatek, Jordan P          11 Alamo Area-ST          41.31      38.96  
 29 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 39.55      39.02  
 30 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     11 Alamo Area-ST          40.47      39.24  
 30 Gomez, Cassie J           11 Alamo Area-ST          39.66      39.24  
 30 LoCurto, Sam J            12 Alamo Area-ST          39.08      39.24  
 33 Pruetz, Faith E           12 Alamo Area-ST          40.05      39.41  
 34 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      37.66      39.42  
 35 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST          41.55      39.49  
 36 Hudson, George E          10 FISH-ST                40.58      39.56  
 37 Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST                38.54      39.64  
 38 Mendiondo, Ryan M         12 Alamo Area-ST          50.00      39.72  
 39 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST          40.85      40.17  
 40 Alford, Cadence E         11 UN-ST                  38.94      40.25  
 41 Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST                39.62      40.28  
 42 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST                43.03      40.50  
 43 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST          43.64      40.81  
 44 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST          38.19      40.85  
 45 Didier, Noah T            12 PRGN-ST                42.48      40.86  
 45 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST          38.92      40.86  
 47 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          45.62      41.09  
 48 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST          43.50      41.20  
 49 Puri, Krish               12 WAVE-ST                40.99      41.30  
 50 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                37.79      41.34  
 51 Rafalowski, Gracie L      11 FISH-ST                40.88      41.48  
 52 Akana, Malia S            10 Alamo Area-ST          40.66      41.58  
 53 Jabbour, Kaisar J         12 Alamo Area-ST          48.35      41.72  
 54 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST          42.36      41.75  
 55 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST                40.78      41.79  
 55 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST                38.98      41.79  
 57 Fleming, Addison M        12 WAVE-ST                39.80      41.86  
 58 Escobedo, Ellie E         11 Alamo Area-ST          46.29      42.01  
 59 Geng, Ellen                9 Alamo Area-ST          42.11      42.14  
 59 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST          40.62      42.14  
 61 Moore, Merritt R          11 FISH-ST                56.67      42.37  
 62 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                49.26      42.70  
 63 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST          43.04      42.75  
 64 Mayers, Jocilyn E         11 Alamo Area-ST          40.52      42.76  
 65 Miles, Sophia P           10 Alamo Area-ST          49.30      43.02  
 66 Montgomery, Grace A       12 Alamo Area-ST          46.29      43.23  
 67 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST                42.07      43.94  
 67 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                40.41      43.94  
 69 Harris, Haley E            9 WAVE-ST                42.87      44.08  
 70 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST                40.46      44.31  
 71 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST          42.45      44.43  
 72 Salazar, Olivia M         10 Alamo Area-ST          43.14      44.58  
 73 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST                41.41      44.64  
 74 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST                43.22      44.71  
 75 DeCoulaz, Reagan L        12 Alamo Area-ST          49.29      44.76  
 76 Moore, Molly E             9 FISH-ST                49.84      44.97  
 77 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 Alamo Area-ST          48.97      44.99  
 78 Gilman, Bobbi A            8 HSC-ST               1:03.99      45.14  
 79 Barnes, Cooper J          10 Alamo Area-ST          51.51      45.89  
 80 Stow, Katie E             11 Alamo Area-ST          49.43      46.00  
 81 Ruiz, Gabby M             10 Alamo Area-ST          46.57      46.19  
 82 Garcia, Makayla J         10 Alamo Area-ST          44.04      46.31  
 83 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST                48.67      46.49  
 84 Didier, Emma G             9 PRGN-ST                47.51      46.89  
 85 Wellman, Calvin H         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.00      47.05  
 86 Carroll, Addison Z        11 Winning Waters-ST      55.99      47.06  
 87 Choi, Bori *               9 Alamo Area-ST          48.03      47.16  
 88 Porter, Dom J             10 Alamo Area-ST          45.00      47.34  
 89 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST                48.32      47.59  
 90 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       12 Alamo Area-ST          43.29      47.64  
 91 Flores, Camila I           9 WAVE-ST                48.28      47.71  
 92 Shinn, Jackson S           9 HSC-ST                 52.87      48.38  
 93 McDougall, Tyler R        10 Alamo Area-ST          43.00      48.54  
 94 Steelman, Ethan C         11 WAVE-ST              1:10.99      48.57  
 94 Aktunc, Kerem             10 Alamo Area-ST          55.34      48.57  
 96 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST          50.18      48.63  
 97 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                  49.20      49.03  
 98 Campos, America           12 Alamo Area-ST          52.91      49.07  
 99 Gwinn, Laurel J            9 Winning Waters-ST      50.77      49.37  
100 Govin, Kate E             10 Winning Waters-ST      48.99      49.38  
101 Miller, Katie R           11 Alamo Area-ST          53.13      49.39  
102 Solis, Jason P            10 Alamo Area-ST          49.48      49.41  
103 Navarro, Ebril N          11 Alamo Area-ST          48.44      49.52  
104 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST                 59.88      49.59  
105 LoCurto, Lily E            9 Alamo Area-ST          48.56      49.69  
106 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 50.06      49.76  
107 Todd, Payton P            10 Winning Waters-ST      53.04      49.80  
108 Walters, William H        10 Alamo Area-ST          51.28      49.83  
109 Reynolds, Ayla J          12 Alamo Area-ST          51.69      49.93  
110 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 Alamo Area-ST          50.18      50.11  
111 Tripp, Lane A             10 FISH-ST                48.12      50.37  
112 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST          47.71      50.48  
113 Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST                47.34      50.72  
114 Svatek, Reese R            9 Alamo Area-ST          54.73      50.95  
115 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST                49.46      51.06  
116 Meucci, Audie M            9 UN-ST                  51.29      51.20  
117 Alvarez, Sophie K         11 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.99      51.56  
118 Roberts, Elianna Y        10 Winning Waters-ST    1:07.78      51.77  
119 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST                 51.79      52.14  
120 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST                52.54      52.19  
121 DeArmond, Elise M          8 Alamo Area-ST          50.29      52.68  
122 Hornburg, Elise M          9 Winning Waters-ST    1:00.99      52.85  
123 Tripp, Piper J             8 FISH-ST                51.47      53.08  
124 Paulson, Alexandria M     12 SYS-ST                 47.79      53.27  
125 Pakala, Niv               10 Alamo Area-ST          56.56      53.32  
126 Daniel, Meredith K        10 SYS-ST                 46.79      53.37  
127 Loveless, Norah G          8 Winning Waters-ST    1:01.99      53.38  
128 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST                54.09      53.57  
129 Nelson, Gabe A            11 Alamo Area-ST          54.00      53.90  
130 Ozuna, Jr., Drew M         8 Winning Waters-ST      57.00      54.17  
131 Peterson, Zeke T           7 Alamo Area-ST          50.26      54.52  
132 Wood, Madeline M           9 Winning Waters-ST      58.99      54.54  
133 Harris, Gage W             8 HSC-ST                 56.60      54.68  
134 Copes, Braeden H           7 Alamo Area-ST          55.12      54.99  
135 DeBoy, Ava B              10 Winning Waters-ST    1:06.65      55.13  
136 Carroll, Lukwe R           8 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.99      55.19  
137 Solis, Justin R            9 Alamo Area-ST          52.86      55.44  
138 Bauer, Leah Q              8 SYS-ST                 44.79      55.90  
139 Wasmus, Lauren R           8 Alamo Area-ST          57.13      55.94  
140 Kim, Leah N                9 WAVE-ST                57.13      56.36  
141 Berry, Brianna E           9 Winning Waters-ST      58.86      57.76  
142 Sanchez, Ricky E           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.27      57.88  
143 Ralph, Samantha J         10 SYS-ST                 55.10      58.07  
144 Arringdale, Auria D        7 WAVE-ST                   NT      58.49  
145 McCumbers, Alexynn A       9 SYS-ST                 57.73      58.90  
146 Clark, Chloe A            10 SYS-ST                 50.56      59.26  
147 McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST              1:00.83      59.96  
148 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              1:01.83    1:00.64  
149 Johnson, Avery K           9 WAVE-ST                55.12    1:01.66  
150 Bays, Jackson T            8 SYS-ST                 51.79    1:01.84  
151 Muzquiz, Maya C           10 WAVE-ST                55.12    1:03.70  
152 Demaree, Ezra P            9 WAVE-ST              1:03.54    1:04.56  
153 Weaver, Rylee L            8 WAVE-ST              1:25.44    1:05.07  
154 Buckner, Kaleena M         7 WAVE-ST              1:02.21    1:05.94  
155 Landolt, Katelyn E        11 SYS-ST               1:05.48    1:08.52  
156 Williams, Kaylie E        12 SYS-ST                 55.79    1:09.70  
157 Stone, Kaylynn E           6 WAVE-ST              1:30.12    1:09.79  
158 Marbach, Madison M        12 SYS-ST                 52.79    1:12.43  
159 Copenhaver, Kahlan M       6 WAVE-ST              1:12.77    1:15.05  
160 Donmoyer, Emmet O          6 HSC-ST               1:49.99    1:56.83  
 -- Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 58.31         DQ  
 -- Pereira, Izabella G       11 SYS-ST                 52.45         DQ  
 -- Shields, Kate T            8 Alamo Area-ST          55.34         DQ  
 -- Esparza, Emiliano         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.33         DQ  
 -- Higgins, Lauren K          8 FISH-ST                46.51         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-ST                1:08.14    1:06.44  
       32.29  1:06.44                                                      
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C          12 HPAC-ST              1:07.66    1:07.91  
       33.19  1:07.91                                                      
  3 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST    1:12.11    1:10.21  
       33.98  1:10.21                                                      
  4 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.47    1:12.23  
       35.62  1:12.23                                                      
  5 Carlson, Jenna G          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.60    1:12.74  
       35.85  1:12.74                                                      
  6 Duggan, Blake D           11 WAVE-ST              1:11.80    1:13.96  
       36.15  1:13.96                                                      
  7 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              1:18.86    1:14.50  
       36.23  1:14.50                                                      
  8 Gonzalez, Olivia L        10 WAVE-ST              1:15.70    1:14.88  
       36.68  1:14.88                                                      
  9 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.37    1:15.33  
       37.09  1:15.33                                                      
 10 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST               1:14.25    1:15.78  
       37.99  1:15.78                                                      
 11 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST              1:19.49    1:15.89  
       36.90  1:15.89                                                      
 12 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.87    1:15.98  
       35.65  1:15.98                                                      
 13 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.21    1:17.31  
       37.18  1:17.31                                                      
 14 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.54    1:18.01  
       38.11  1:18.01                                                      
 15 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.32    1:18.47  
       38.95  1:18.47                                                      
 16 Fralic, Judah W           12 UN-ST                1:19.36    1:18.89  
       38.00  1:18.89                                                      
 17 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.78    1:18.97  
       38.00  1:18.97                                                      
 18 Dalley, Jonathan R        12 PRGN-ST              1:18.20    1:19.02  
       39.33  1:19.02                                                      
 19 Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.19    1:20.40  
       38.64  1:20.40                                                      
 20 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.82    1:21.72  
       40.15  1:21.72                                                      
 21 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST               1:30.24    1:22.36  
       41.07  1:22.36                                                      
 22 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST              1:23.41    1:23.14  
       39.90  1:23.14                                                      
 23 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:22.26    1:23.28  
       40.88  1:23.28                                                      
 24 Adams, Kaitlyn E          10 UN-ST                1:25.39    1:23.57  
       39.93  1:23.57                                                      
 25 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              1:25.56    1:23.60  
       39.86  1:23.60                                                      
 26 Culli, Cayden D           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.36    1:23.82  
       41.15  1:23.82                                                      
 27 Pruetz, Faith E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.84    1:24.52  
       41.27  1:24.52                                                      
 28 Efimov, Luke M             9 UN-ST                1:20.07    1:24.62  
       43.21  1:24.62                                                      
 29 Sosa, Brianna L           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.68    1:24.78  
       39.97  1:24.78                                                      
 30 Willis, Wesley C          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.29    1:24.80  
       40.38  1:24.80                                                      
 31 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.29    1:24.85  
       41.25  1:24.85                                                      
 32 Gomez, Cassie J           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:24.88  
       39.92  1:24.88                                                      
 33 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.66    1:24.99  
       40.46  1:24.99                                                      
 34 LoCurto, Sam J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.00    1:26.05  
       41.82  1:26.05                                                      
 34 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.01    1:26.05  
       42.43  1:26.05                                                      
 36 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.19    1:26.67  
       41.38  1:26.67                                                      
 37 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.19    1:27.60  
       43.90  1:27.60                                                      
 38 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.82    1:27.81  
       42.91  1:27.81                                                      
 39 Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST              1:28.06    1:28.31  
 40 Akana, Malia S            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.17    1:28.43  
       43.50  1:28.43                                                      
 41 Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST              1:27.37    1:28.58  
       42.58  1:28.58                                                      
 42 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.81    1:28.70  
       43.47  1:28.70                                                      
 43 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.50    1:28.76  
       43.66  1:28.76                                                      
 44 Sipple, Erin E            11 Winning Waters-ST    1:29.18    1:29.93  
       44.30  1:29.93                                                      
 45 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:27.67    1:30.19  
       43.56  1:30.19                                                      
 46 Walker, Gabi C            12 WAVE-ST              1:28.05    1:30.21  
       44.58  1:30.21                                                      
 47 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.92    1:30.39  
       43.80  1:30.39                                                      
 48 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.19    1:30.41  
       44.50  1:30.41                                                      
 49 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.21    1:30.63  
       42.88  1:30.63                                                      
 50 Mayers, Jocilyn E         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.18    1:30.86  
       43.58  1:30.86                                                      
 51 Bordelon, Trevor J        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.18    1:30.91  
       44.41  1:30.91                                                      
 51 LeBlanc, Sophie A         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.18    1:30.91  
       45.21  1:30.91                                                      
 53 Fleming, Addison M        12 WAVE-ST              1:36.56    1:31.86  
       44.58  1:31.86                                                      
 54 Crump, Max C              10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:32.08  
       44.68  1:32.08                                                      
 55 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.41    1:33.28  
       45.86  1:33.28                                                      
 56 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.76    1:33.53  
       47.33  1:33.53                                                      
 57 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST              1:30.86    1:33.56  
       46.44  1:33.56                                                      
 58 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.45    1:33.69  
       44.56  1:33.69                                                      
 59 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.83    1:33.74  
       45.99  1:33.74                                                      
 60 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST              1:34.19    1:34.16  
       45.89  1:34.16                                                      
 61 Vo, Sabrina M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.84    1:34.53  
       45.21  1:34.53                                                      
 62 Hernandez, Joshua M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:34.85  
       45.86  1:34.85                                                      
 63 Garcia, Makayla J         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.18    1:34.86  
       45.22  1:34.86                                                      
 64 Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST    1:36.82    1:35.12  
       45.68  1:35.12                                                      
 65 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.00    1:35.50  
       46.32  1:35.50                                                      
 66 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.77    1:36.81  
 67 Crace, Owen A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.75    1:37.26  
       45.42  1:37.26                                                      
 68 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.29    1:37.47  
       46.03  1:37.47                                                      
 69 Stow, Katie E             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.73    1:37.59  
       46.96  1:37.59                                                      
 70 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST              1:36.04    1:40.01  
 71 Cain, Erin A              12 HSC-ST               1:34.99    1:40.12  
 72 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.06    1:40.14  
       48.84  1:40.14                                                      
 73 Ritchie, Eric L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:40.16  
 74 Dreher, Lilly N           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.18    1:41.20  
       49.51  1:41.20                                                      
 75 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST               1:55.79    1:41.98  
       47.70  1:41.98                                                      
 76 Aktunc, Kerem             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.42    1:42.13  
       48.95  1:42.13                                                      
 77 Huang, Orry D             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.43    1:42.25  
       48.40  1:42.25                                                      
 78 Walters, William H        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.49    1:43.49  
       51.70  1:43.49                                                      
 79 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:40.99    1:43.72  
 80 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.29    1:44.33  
       50.69  1:44.33                                                      
 81 LoCurto, Lily E            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.04    1:45.79  
       49.78  1:45.79                                                      
 82 Spencer, Nathaniel R      11 SYS-ST               1:56.69    1:46.45  
       51.57  1:46.45                                                      
 83 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              2:00.31    1:46.47  
       49.03  1:46.47                                                      
 84 King, Skyler H            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:56.99    1:47.40  
       51.98  1:47.40                                                      
 85 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.94    1:47.68  
       51.86  1:47.68                                                      
 86 McDougall, Tyler R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:47.73  
       48.62  1:47.73                                                      
 87 Ferron, Araiya P           8 UN-ST                1:46.50    1:47.75  
       49.55  1:47.75                                                      
 88 Pakala, Niv               10 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.00    1:49.76  
       51.52  1:49.76                                                      
 89 Reynolds, Ayla J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.11    1:49.88  
       52.94  1:49.88                                                      
 90 Cruz, Gemma C              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:52.40  
 91 Peterson, Zeke T           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:52.84  
       53.59  1:52.84                                                      
 92 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.07    1:53.44  
       55.32  1:53.44                                                      
 93 Daniel, Meredith K        10 SYS-ST               1:39.79    1:54.14  
       55.56  1:54.14                                                      
 94 Wood, Cooper M             8 WAVE-ST              1:57.32    1:55.82  
       57.47  1:55.82                                                      
 95 Reese, Gaby E             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.84    1:56.68  
       54.70  1:56.68                                                      
 96 DeArmond, Elise M          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:56.96  
       53.82  1:56.96                                                      
 97 Wasmus, Lauren R           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.99    1:57.71  
 98 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.99    2:00.35  
       59.16  2:00.35                                                      
 99 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                2:21.82    2:01.45  
       58.80  2:01.45                                                      
100 Ocanas, Alyssa L          11 SYS-ST               1:48.88    2:02.50  
     1:01.05  2:02.50                                                      
101 Demaree, Ezra P            9 WAVE-ST              2:15.44    2:24.51  
     1:11.90  2:24.51                                                      
 -- Montgomery, Grace A       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.29         DQ  
       44.67       DQ                                                      
 -- Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               1:21.04         DQ  
       37.41       DQ                                                      
 -- Bays, Jackson T            8 SYS-ST               2:01.79         DQ  
     1:03.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Pereira, Izabella G       11 SYS-ST               2:01.79         DQ  
     1:04.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Svatek, Miles R            7 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.20         DQ  
       52.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Schneider, Konner L       12 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.43         DQ  
       35.02       DQ                                                      
 -- McCumbers, Alexynn A       9 SYS-ST               2:01.79         DQ  
       56.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Guerra, Jaylynn A         11 WAVE-ST              1:42.99        DNF  
     1:18.31                                                               
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 UN-ST                  38.60      35.86  
  2 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST          37.47      36.75  
  3 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST          37.99      37.40  
  4 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST                 38.67      37.43  
  5 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST          37.70      37.54  
  6 Mandacina, Parker R       11 Alamo Area-ST          38.49      39.06  
  7 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST          40.01      39.10  
  8 Lane, Jenny M             12 FISH-ST                40.76      39.75  
  9 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST                40.27      40.54  
 10 Garcia, Emilio            10 Alamo Area-ST          39.63      40.58  
 11 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST          44.25      41.33  
 12 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST          43.73      41.61  
 12 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST      42.00      41.61  
 14 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST          40.72      42.03  
 15 Fralic, Judah W           12 UN-ST                  42.27      42.09  
 16 Fralic, Eden M            10 UN-ST                  40.43      42.13  
 17 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST          43.32      42.14  
 18 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 Alamo Area-ST          40.82      42.24  
 19 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 44.40      42.41  
 20 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST          54.76      42.64  
 21 Ring, Elizabeth R         10 FISH-ST                44.53      42.97  
 22 Rafalowski, Tessa P       11 FISH-ST                45.86      43.42  
 23 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST          43.37      43.43  
 24 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 UN-NT                     NT      43.51  
 25 Lewis, Hudson C           11 Alamo Area-ST          46.14      43.62  
 26 Calvert, Hailey D         11 HSC-ST                 43.59      43.84  
 27 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST          43.58      43.85  
 28 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                45.31      43.90  
 29 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.40      44.10  
 30 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST          47.40      44.12  
 31 Townley, Daphney R        11 Alamo Area-ST          47.32      44.40  
 32 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST          46.30      44.51  
 33 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       12 Alamo Area-ST          48.29      44.65  
 34 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST          45.40      44.79  
 35 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST                44.39      44.80  
 36 Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST                44.07      45.15  
 37 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST                44.16      45.35  
 38 Nichols, Brittan L        10 Alamo Area-ST          43.97      45.42  
 39 Moeller, Tyler J          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.02      45.53  
 40 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST          44.78      46.50  
 41 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST                45.41      46.56  
 42 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST          55.29      46.80  
 43 Green, Caroline E         12 Alamo Area-ST          48.17      46.83  
 44 Hernandez, Marco E        12 Alamo Area-ST          48.57      46.88  
 45 Propper, Ella R           10 Alamo Area-ST          51.02      47.38  
 46 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST                49.68      47.71  
 47 Washburn, Sarah N         12 Alamo Area-ST          52.57      47.96  
 48 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST                48.43      48.05  
 49 Didier, Noah T            12 PRGN-ST                59.99      48.48  
 50 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST          49.07      48.50  
 51 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST          48.29      48.51  
 52 Nackos, Ella A            12 Alamo Area-ST          50.14      48.52  
 53 Crace, Owen A             11 Alamo Area-ST          48.38      48.58  
 54 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST          49.27      48.62  
 55 Garcia, Elias              8 Alamo Area-ST          49.08      48.73  
 56 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 49.08      48.90  
 57 Wellman, Calvin H         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00      48.92  
 58 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST                 50.07      49.10  
 59 Tripp, Lane A             10 FISH-ST                52.34      49.17  
 60 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST              1:35.40      49.41  
 61 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST                 51.08      49.92  
 61 Miller, Katie R           11 Alamo Area-ST          49.92      49.92  
 63 Carroll, Addison Z        11 Winning Waters-ST      50.99      50.19  
 64 Higgins, Lauren K          8 FISH-ST                50.88      50.49  
 65 Jabbour, Kaisar J         12 Alamo Area-ST          56.37      50.52  
 66 Choi, Bori *               9 Alamo Area-ST          49.84      50.64  
 67 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST                 52.45      50.78  
 68 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST          51.22      51.03  
 69 Bauer, Leah Q              8 SYS-ST                 51.79      51.27  
 70 Porter, Dom J             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.00      51.35  
 71 Geng, Ellen                9 Alamo Area-ST          51.43      51.42  
 72 Solis, Jason P            10 Alamo Area-ST          57.23      52.48  
 73 Arringdale, Alaura K      11 WAVE-ST                55.55      53.27  
 74 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST          56.24      54.78  
 75 Ruxer, Phoenix D           8 LIFE-ST              1:01.62      55.40  
 76 Solis, Justin R            9 Alamo Area-ST          53.03      55.56  
 77 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST                57.01      55.91  
 78 Alvarez, Sophie K         11 Winning Waters-ST      59.87      56.17  
 79 Ralph, Samantha J         10 SYS-ST               1:02.57      56.46  
 80 Daniel, Meredith K        10 SYS-ST                 50.79      56.60  
 81 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST                56.07      57.58  
 82 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST                57.14      57.61  
 83 Navarro, Ebril N          11 Alamo Area-ST          55.84      58.53  
 84 Svatek, Reese R            9 Alamo Area-ST          57.68      58.89  
 85 Lacuzong, Maggie A        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.18      59.06  
 86 Ozuna, Jr., Drew M         8 Winning Waters-ST      59.68    1:00.07  
 87 McDougall, Tyler R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00    1:00.61  
 88 Tripp, Piper J             8 FISH-ST              1:03.71    1:00.64  
 89 Grover, Kaitlyn A         10 Winning Waters-ST    1:02.20    1:00.71  
 90 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 58.79    1:01.37  
 91 Liu, Caleb S              10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:02.36  
 92 Wood, Cooper M             8 WAVE-ST              1:02.99    1:02.85  
 93 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               1:09.42    1:06.68  
 94 DeBoy, Ava B              10 Winning Waters-ST    1:09.47    1:13.15  
 95 Kim, Leah N                9 WAVE-ST              1:20.21    1:13.35  
 96 Muzquiz, Maya C           10 WAVE-ST              1:15.40    1:14.22  
 97 Landolt, Katelyn E        11 SYS-ST               1:11.79    1:14.53  
 98 Wasmus, Lauren R           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.06    1:16.15  
 99 Pereira, Izabella G       11 SYS-ST               1:01.79    1:20.86  
100 Donmoyer, Emmet O          6 HSC-ST               1:59.99    2:10.18  
 -- Didier, Elijah P           8 PRGN-ST              1:15.99         DQ  
 -- McCumbers, Alexynn A       9 SYS-ST               1:10.50         DQ  
 -- Clark, Chloe A            10 SYS-ST               1:01.79         DQ  
 -- Copes, Braeden H           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.16         DQ  
 -- Weaver, Rylee L            8 WAVE-ST              1:30.44         DQ  
 -- Riley, Kenadi E           10 WAVE-ST              1:00.01         DQ  
 -- Copenhaver, Kahlan M       6 WAVE-ST              1:30.55         DQ  
 -- Escobedo, Ellie E         11 Alamo Area-ST          50.69         DQ  
 -- Todd, Payton P            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:03.99         DQ  
 -- King, Skyler H            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:18.93         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-ST                1:15.78    1:14.91  
       36.46  1:14.91                                                      
  2 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.63    1:23.05  
       39.15  1:23.05                                                      
  3 Young, Timothy R          12 SYS-ST               1:26.30    1:23.62  
       38.89  1:23.62                                                      
  4 King, Daniel J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.29    1:24.65  
       38.79  1:24.65                                                      
  5 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               1:24.75    1:24.75  
       40.13  1:24.75                                                      
  6 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               1:27.90    1:24.79  
       40.42  1:24.79                                                      
  7 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               1:25.89    1:25.74  
       40.98  1:25.74                                                      
  8 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               1:30.37    1:29.12  
       42.18  1:29.12                                                      
  9 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.12    1:29.35  
       42.33  1:29.35                                                      
 10 Torres, Sophie E          11 WAVE-ST              1:27.77    1:29.96  
       42.75  1:29.96                                                      
 11 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.12    1:30.65  
       40.90  1:30.65                                                      
 12 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.80    1:30.67  
       44.90  1:30.67                                                      
 13 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.99    1:30.88  
       43.30  1:30.88                                                      
 14 Ralph, Addison M          12 SYS-ST               1:42.36    1:30.96  
       43.11  1:30.96                                                      
 15 DeArmond, Mallory M       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.83    1:30.97  
       42.39  1:30.97                                                      
 16 Hudson, George E          10 FISH-ST              1:34.55    1:31.80  
       43.18  1:31.80                                                      
 17 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 UN-NT                     NT    1:32.25  
       43.53  1:32.25                                                      
 18 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.67    1:32.86  
       44.56  1:32.86                                                      
 19 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:33.76  
       42.96  1:33.76                                                      
 20 Pretli, Amelia E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.56    1:34.08  
       43.20  1:34.08                                                      
 21 Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.14    1:34.33  
       44.29  1:34.33                                                      
 22 Fralic, Eden M            10 UN-ST                1:29.08    1:34.53  
       42.58  1:34.53                                                      
 23 Echols, Hayden W          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.77    1:34.75  
       44.25  1:34.75                                                      
 24 Adams, Kaitlyn E          10 UN-ST                1:45.92    1:34.79  
       42.35  1:34.79                                                      
 25 Nichols, Brittan L        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.80    1:34.80  
       44.47  1:34.80                                                      
 26 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.81    1:34.82  
       44.60  1:34.82                                                      
 27 Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.19    1:35.48  
       43.65  1:35.48                                                      
 28 Gallagher, Ciana A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.25    1:36.11  
       46.35  1:36.11                                                      
 29 Gaona II, Darryl G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.83    1:36.28  
       46.99  1:36.28                                                      
 30 Lovern, Claire C          12 WAVE-ST              1:36.98    1:36.41  
       45.69  1:36.41                                                      
 31 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.88    1:36.62  
       46.34  1:36.62                                                      
 32 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:38.31    1:36.67  
       44.80  1:36.67                                                      
 33 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.70    1:36.98  
       45.87  1:36.98                                                      
 34 Silva, Ryan M             11 FISH-ST              1:48.52    1:37.85  
       44.76  1:37.85                                                      
 35 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.96    1:38.30  
       46.38  1:38.30                                                      
 36 Walker, Gabi C            12 WAVE-ST              1:39.70    1:39.27  
       46.31  1:39.27                                                      
 37 Dalley, David A           12 PRGN-ST              1:52.22    1:39.41  
       46.76  1:39.41                                                      
 38 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.00    1:39.82  
       46.06  1:39.82                                                      
 39 Ring, Elizabeth R         10 FISH-ST              1:36.42    1:40.64  
       46.95  1:40.64                                                      
 40 Benavides, Ava G          11 WAVE-ST              1:38.23    1:40.69  
       46.67  1:40.69                                                      
 41 Moeller, Tyler J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.18    1:40.84  
       47.39  1:40.84                                                      
 42 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.48    1:41.23  
       46.74  1:41.23                                                      
 43 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.89    1:41.31  
       46.69  1:41.31                                                      
 44 Nackos, Ella A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.28    1:41.38  
       48.51  1:41.38                                                      
 45 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:40.58    1:41.54  
       48.41  1:41.54                                                      
 46 Hernandez, Marco E        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.38    1:42.20  
       48.21  1:42.20                                                      
 47 Hipp, Aimee C             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.97    1:42.82  
       46.56  1:42.82                                                      
 48 Washburn, Sarah N         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.08    1:42.97  
       48.57  1:42.97                                                      
 49 Cain, Erin A              12 HSC-ST               1:44.99    1:43.26  
       47.57  1:43.26                                                      
 50 Campos, America           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.29    1:43.39  
       47.83  1:43.39                                                      
 51 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.57    1:43.46  
       48.68  1:43.46                                                      
 52 Efimov, Luke M             9 UN-ST                1:42.00    1:43.61  
       48.90  1:43.61                                                      
 53 Bryan, Liam W             10 FISH-ST                   NT    1:43.75  
       49.55  1:43.75                                                      
 54 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.19    1:43.96  
       49.31  1:43.96                                                      
 55 Miles, Sophia P           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.51    1:44.18  
       48.77  1:44.18                                                      
 56 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST               1:45.07    1:44.24  
       50.82  1:44.24                                                      
 57 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.24    1:45.45  
       50.37  1:45.45                                                      
 58 Garcia, Elias              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.39    1:46.50  
       50.10  1:46.50                                                      
 59 Moore, Merritt R          11 FISH-ST              1:57.36    1:47.38  
       51.22  1:47.38                                                      
 60 Jabbour, Kaisar J         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.29    1:47.48  
       50.61  1:47.48                                                      
 61 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.91    1:48.56  
       50.35  1:48.56                                                      
 62 Crace, Owen A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.21    1:48.97  
       50.95  1:48.97                                                      
 63 Huang, Orry D             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.00    1:50.02  
       51.74  1:50.02                                                      
 64 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.11    1:50.20  
 65 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST              2:05.12    1:50.28  
       53.22  1:50.28                                                      
 66 Mendiondo, Ryan M         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:50.47  
       52.29  1:50.47                                                      
 67 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST               1:51.04    1:51.29  
       52.38  1:51.29                                                      
 68 Gwinn, Laurel J            9 Winning Waters-ST    1:50.99    1:51.45  
       53.52  1:51.45                                                      
 69 Geng, Ellen                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.21    1:51.52  
       53.97  1:51.52                                                      
 70 Burguete, Rodrigo I       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:51.73  
       54.58  1:51.73                                                      
 71 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:51.28    1:51.86  
       52.82  1:51.86                                                      
 72 Moore, Molly E             9 FISH-ST                   NT    1:51.94  
 73 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:58.97    1:52.98  
       51.29  1:52.98                                                      
 74 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.43    1:53.39  
       51.90  1:53.39                                                      
 75 Vo, Sabrina M             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.01    1:54.06  
       52.87  1:54.06                                                      
 76 Porter, Dom J             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    1:54.55  
       53.18  1:54.55                                                      
 77 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:58.35    1:54.91  
       55.34  1:54.91                                                      
 78 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.35    1:56.22  
       56.33  1:56.22                                                      
 79 Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.18    1:57.60  
       55.56  1:57.60                                                      
 80 Guerra, Jaylynn A         11 WAVE-ST              2:20.99    1:58.78  
       53.84  1:58.78                                                      
 81 Salzwedel, Brayden J      10 SYS-ST               2:04.79    1:58.93  
       52.16  1:58.93                                                      
 82 Dinh, Jade T              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:59.26  
       57.32  1:59.26                                                      
 83 Daniel, Meredith K        10 SYS-ST               1:45.79    1:59.40  
       56.40  1:59.40                                                      
 84 Ruxer, Phoenix D           8 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:00.89  
       55.33  2:00.89                                                      
 85 Eberhart, Julaina J       12 SYS-ST               2:05.79    2:01.00  
       56.33  2:01.00                                                      
 86 Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST              2:00.29    2:02.37  
       57.17  2:02.37                                                      
 87 Farraje, Summer J         11 FISH-ST              1:59.44    2:03.85  
       58.08  2:03.85                                                      
 88 Todd, Eva H               11 SYS-ST               2:01.79    2:04.29  
 89 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST              2:26.35    2:08.12  
     1:01.58  2:08.12                                                      
 90 Walters, William H        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.91    2:08.60  
     1:01.96  2:08.60                                                      
 91 Pakala, Niv               10 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    2:08.73  
     1:00.97  2:08.73                                                      
 92 Svatek, Reese R            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    2:09.00  
     1:02.75  2:09.00                                                      
 93 Meucci, Audie M            9 UN-ST                2:15.99    2:23.42  
     1:06.48  2:23.42                                                      
 94 Sanchez, Ricky E           9 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.00    2:24.53  
     1:08.52  2:24.53                                                      
 95 Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                2:33.04    2:27.86  
     1:13.55  2:27.86                                                      
 96 Conrad, Lucy S             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.00    2:33.00  
     1:12.36  2:33.00                                                      
 97 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              2:15.12    2:36.55  
     1:15.02  2:36.55                                                      
 98 Wasmus, Lauren R           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.70    2:39.47  
     1:13.60  2:39.47                                                      
 -- Esquivel, Natalia Y       12 WAVE-ST              2:14.03         DQ  
       57.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Hodson, Aiden J           12 Winning Waters-ST    2:07.65         DQ  
     1:04.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Cruz, Gemma C              8 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00         DQ  
       54.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Didier, Emma G             9 PRGN-ST              1:58.21         DQ  
       55.49       DQ                                                      
 -- King, Xander S            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.31         DQ  
       45.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Hernandez, Joshua M       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00         DQ  
       56.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Shinn, Jackson S           9 HSC-ST               2:05.99         DQ  
       56.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Shields, Kate T            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.47         DQ  
       59.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Cummins, Riley A          12 FISH-ST              1:35.71         DQ  
       44.84       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST                32.58      30.27  
  2 Carlson, Jenna G          11 Alamo Area-ST          32.50      32.59  
  3 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST                32.79      33.18  
  4 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST                 33.93      34.46  
  5 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST                 38.16      34.78  
  6 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST                38.58      35.26  
  7 Garcia, Emilio            10 Alamo Area-ST          34.95      35.34  
  8 Peterson, Nate C           9 Alamo Area-ST          36.16      35.80  
  9 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST                 36.38      36.23  
 10 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST                 34.94      36.28  
 11 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST          37.57      36.61  
 12 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 Alamo Area-ST          36.11      36.82  
 13 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST                37.23      37.20  
 14 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST                37.63      37.76  
 15 Rafalowski, Tessa P       11 FISH-ST                40.93      38.18  
 16 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST                   NT      38.25  
 17 King, Xander S            12 Alamo Area-ST          41.29      39.10  
 18 Mayers, Jocilyn E         11 Alamo Area-ST          37.89      39.13  
 19 LoCurto, Sam J            12 Alamo Area-ST          40.00      39.18  
 20 Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST                37.28      39.29  
 21 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST      36.82      39.48  
 22 Choi, Helen Y              9 Alamo Area-ST          39.63      39.87  
 23 Bonner, Joseph C          10 Alamo Area-ST          41.18      39.88  
 24 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST                38.83      40.03  
 25 Salazar, Olivia M         10 Alamo Area-ST          46.52      40.10  
 26 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST          41.36      40.15  
 27 Hudson, George E          10 FISH-ST                41.95      41.07  
 28 Adams, Kaitlyn E          10 UN-ST                  43.36      41.21  
 29 Williams, Luke A          12 WAVE-ST                40.62      41.58  
 30 DeCoulaz, Reagan L        12 Alamo Area-ST          41.29      41.85  
 31 Harris, Haley E            9 WAVE-ST                44.09      42.35  
 32 Porter, Isabella N         9 Alamo Area-ST          48.31      42.42  
 33 Cantor, Sofia R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.41      43.62  
 34 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST          45.71      44.15  
 35 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST                41.05      44.17  
 36 Sipple, Erin E            11 Winning Waters-ST      43.54      44.70  
 37 Field, Liam A              8 Alamo Area-ST          46.48      44.89  
 38 Lewis, Hudson C           11 Alamo Area-ST          41.84      45.01  
 39 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST                43.41      45.73  
 40 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST          43.23      46.55  
 41 Barnes, Cooper J          10 Alamo Area-ST          47.64      46.58  
 42 Miller, Katie R           11 Alamo Area-ST          50.18      46.73  
 43 Diaz, Matthew A           11 WAVE-ST                50.44      47.36  
 44 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST          49.86      48.37  
 45 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               1:02.11      48.46  
 46 LeBlanc, Sophie A         11 Alamo Area-ST          47.31      48.84  
 46 Ruiz, Gabby M             10 Alamo Area-ST          51.18      48.84  
 48 Blundell, Erwin V         12 Alamo Area-ST          49.27      49.07  
 49 Farraje, Sara L           10 FISH-ST                54.94      49.33  
 50 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST          48.36      49.59  
 51 Navarro, Ebril N          11 Alamo Area-ST          47.09      49.99  
 52 Gilman, Bobbi A            8 HSC-ST                 57.01      50.18  
 53 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 Winning Waters-ST      50.35      50.20  
 54 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST          49.41      51.26  
 55 Revis, Alanna R           11 SYS-ST                 50.14      51.87  
 56 Solis, Jason P            10 Alamo Area-ST          54.38      52.11  
 57 Ritchie, Eric L           12 Alamo Area-ST          40.00      52.49  
 58 Higgins, Lauren K          8 FISH-ST                53.77      52.71  
 59 Banks, Doyle E             9 HSC-ST                 58.90      52.97  
 60 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.05      53.75  
 61 Cepparo, Sofia R           7 UN-ST                  47.39      53.99  
 62 Valle, Brylee E            9 SYS-ST                 59.79      54.02  
 63 Lacuzong, Maggie A        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.18      54.39  
 64 Meucci, Audie M            9 UN-ST                  56.12      54.68  
 65 Grover, Kaitlyn A         10 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.99      54.89  
 66 Hornburg, Elise M          9 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.99      55.19  
 67 McCumbers, Alexynn A       9 SYS-ST               1:01.79      57.45  
 68 Marbach, Madison M        12 SYS-ST               1:07.83      57.87  
 69 Cooper, Marlowe V          9 Alamo Area-ST          54.00      58.24  
 70 Trader, Maddie G           9 WAVE-ST                54.54      58.71  
 71 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.19      58.72  
 72 Townsend, Tait M           8 Alamo Area-ST          54.58      59.10  
 73 King, Skyler H            10 Winning Waters-ST      59.99      59.28  
 74 Pereira, Izabella G       11 SYS-ST                 55.79      59.42  
 75 Ruxer, Phoenix D           8 LIFE-ST                   NT      59.57  
 76 Shinn, Jackson S           9 HSC-ST               1:11.09      59.65  
 77 Girdley, Drew D            9 WAVE-ST                59.12    1:00.29  
 78 Ozuna, Jr., Drew M         8 Winning Waters-ST      58.83    1:03.52  
 79 Muzquiz, Maya C           10 WAVE-ST              1:10.12    1:05.55  
 80 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.97    1:05.59  
 81 Tripp, Piper J             8 FISH-ST                   NT    1:05.66  
 82 Weber, Alexa M             8 WAVE-ST              1:10.12    1:09.13  
 83 Solis, Justin R            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.37    1:09.74  
 -- Carroll, Lukwe R           8 Winning Waters-ST    1:03.99         DQ  
 -- Kim, Leah N                9 WAVE-ST              1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Clark, Chloe A            10 SYS-ST                 55.79         DQ  
 -- Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST          38.03         DQ  
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            12 UN-ST                1:06.25    1:04.63  
       30.44  1:04.63                                                      
  2 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST    1:09.99    1:06.42  
       31.41  1:06.42                                                      
  3 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.89    1:07.39  
       31.79  1:07.39                                                      
  4 Isiofia, Dabie C          12 HPAC-ST              1:08.02    1:07.62  
       30.89  1:07.62                                                      
  5 Christiansen, Tessa L     11 WAVE-ST              1:07.32    1:09.94  
       32.87  1:09.94                                                      
  6 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.49    1:10.61  
       32.28  1:10.61                                                      
  7 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.97    1:12.63  
       33.69  1:12.63                                                      
  8 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.21    1:13.24  
       33.96  1:13.24                                                      
  9 Mandacina, Parker R       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.38    1:13.71  
       34.87  1:13.71                                                      
 10 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST              1:15.81    1:16.48  
       34.14  1:16.48                                                      
 11 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST              1:19.05    1:16.62  
       33.86  1:16.62                                                      
 12 Carlson, Jenna G          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.04    1:16.78  
       35.51  1:16.78                                                      
 13 DeArmond, Mallory M       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.20    1:19.50  
       38.58  1:19.50                                                      
 14 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               1:19.99    1:20.17  
       36.46  1:20.17                                                      
 15 Brown, Coleman T          11 HSC-ST               1:18.10    1:20.64  
       36.64  1:20.64                                                      
 16 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:20.82    1:20.92  
       37.18  1:20.92                                                      
 17 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.45    1:20.97  
       38.12  1:20.97                                                      
 18 Echols, Hayden W          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.00    1:21.51  
       37.88  1:21.51                                                      
 19 Pretli, Amelia E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.19    1:22.98  
       38.13  1:22.98                                                      
 20 Brown, Derek C            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.53    1:24.08  
       38.47  1:24.08                                                      
 21 Smith, Benjamin C         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.67    1:25.77  
       39.81  1:25.77                                                      
 22 Calvert, Hailey D         11 HSC-ST               1:31.23    1:26.04  
       37.31  1:26.04                                                      
 23 Valdez, Amanda A          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.86    1:26.46  
       40.22  1:26.46                                                      
 24 Field, Sydney E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.40    1:27.73  
       40.48  1:27.73                                                      
 25 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.25    1:28.86  
       40.38  1:28.86                                                      
 26 Schroeder, Amanda K       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.29    1:30.39  
       42.06  1:30.39                                                      
 27 Geng, Ellen                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.21    1:31.66  
       42.17  1:31.66                                                      
 28 Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.19    1:31.74  
       39.39  1:31.74                                                      
 29 King, Xander S            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.52    1:31.83  
       40.89  1:31.83                                                      
 30 Fritz, Nicholas A         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:32.07  
       41.54  1:32.07                                                      
 31 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.28    1:32.50  
       42.93  1:32.50                                                      
 32 Colville, Emma T          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.19    1:33.33  
       41.61  1:33.33                                                      
 33 Quarnaccio, Andrew C      11 FISH-ST              1:33.39    1:33.48  
       39.73  1:33.48                                                      
 34 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.79    1:33.83  
       43.38  1:33.83                                                      
 35 Ramos Fraticelli, Jan G   11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.00    1:33.95  
       41.45  1:33.95                                                      
 36 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.24    1:35.16  
       42.45  1:35.16                                                      
 37 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:36.40    1:37.24  
       43.67  1:37.24                                                      
 38 Fralic, Judah W           12 UN-ST                1:36.00    1:37.49  
       46.53  1:37.49                                                      
 39 Cain, Erin A              12 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:38.96  
       43.64  1:38.96                                                      
 40 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.84    1:39.87  
       46.69  1:39.87                                                      
 41 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.58    1:42.62  
       44.93  1:42.62                                                      
 42 Garcia, Elias              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.19    1:45.29  
       48.55  1:45.29                                                      
 43 Osborn, Brynna M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.19    1:51.86  
 44 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST              2:00.02    1:53.19  
 45 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:49.94    1:53.53  
       52.33  1:53.53                                                      
 46 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.19    1:56.66  
       53.08  1:56.66                                                      
 47 Harris, Brady             10 WAVE-ST              2:02.12    1:57.62  
       53.73  1:57.62                                                      
 48 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST              2:02.12    2:01.53  
       55.78  2:01.53                                                      
 -- Wilmot, Evie V            11 WAVE-ST              2:10.12         DQ  
       56.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Fox, Aidan A              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.29         DQ  
       40.83       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.79    1:04.05  
       29.18  1:04.05                                                      
  2 Hartman, Dez Rae Z        12 UN-ST                     NT    1:06.50  
       28.72  1:06.50                                                      
  3 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.05    1:08.90  
       33.22  1:08.90                                                      
  4 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST              1:10.09    1:10.26  
       33.74  1:10.26                                                      
  5 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.28    1:11.56  
       33.76  1:11.56                                                      
  6 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 UN-ST                1:12.88    1:12.05  
       33.70  1:12.05                                                      
  7 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.94    1:12.31  
       35.64  1:12.31                                                      
  8 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.91    1:12.43  
       33.71  1:12.43                                                      
  9 Stephenson, Sam K         11 WAVE-ST              1:14.54    1:12.48  
       33.38  1:12.48                                                      
 10 Garcia, Sabastian D       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.30    1:13.09  
       33.13  1:13.09                                                      
 11 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.63    1:13.30  
       34.05  1:13.30                                                      
 12 Mandacina, Parker R       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.69    1:13.84  
       34.41  1:13.84                                                      
 13 Lilly, Grant J            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.42    1:14.44  
       32.21  1:14.44                                                      
 14 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.69    1:14.80  
       34.85  1:14.80                                                      
 15 Saldana, Zoe C            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.94    1:15.54  
       35.35  1:15.54                                                      
 16 Carlson, Jenna G          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.36    1:15.78  
       33.54  1:15.78                                                      
 17 Fosbenner, Christian M    12 PRGN-ST              1:21.71    1:15.99  
       34.96  1:15.99                                                      
 18 Vanderweele, Holly E      12 WAVE-ST              1:15.94    1:16.53  
       34.73  1:16.53                                                      
 19 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.50    1:17.24  
       35.35  1:17.24                                                      
 20 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.31    1:17.55  
       35.76  1:17.55                                                      
 21 Carlson, Jones A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.30    1:17.60  
       39.45  1:17.60                                                      
 22 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.33    1:18.11  
       37.37  1:18.11                                                      
 23 Echols, Hayden W          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.69    1:18.45  
       36.21  1:18.45                                                      
 24 Hale, Saylor Z             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.02    1:19.86  
       38.00  1:19.86                                                      
 25 Marrou, Kathleen          12 SYS-ST               1:23.20    1:20.00  
       35.20  1:20.00                                                      
 26 Mood, Manny A             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.74    1:20.27  
       40.61  1:20.27                                                      
 27 Huerta, Averly J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.27    1:20.40  
       34.68  1:20.40                                                      
 28 Buckner, Tysen D          11 WAVE-ST              1:25.27    1:20.87  
       37.76  1:20.87                                                      
 29 Pretli, Amelia E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.92    1:20.98  
       36.23  1:20.98                                                      
 30 Ralph, Addison M          12 SYS-ST               1:30.40    1:21.56  
       38.04  1:21.56                                                      
 31 Calvert, Hailey D         11 HSC-ST               1:29.43    1:21.69  
       37.11  1:21.69                                                      
 32 Van Dusen, Ellla G        12 SYS-ST               1:32.07    1:21.78  
       35.71  1:21.78                                                      
 33 Fralic, Eden M            10 UN-ST                1:21.03    1:22.02  
       37.44  1:22.02                                                      
 34 Hutchinson, Alexa L       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.72    1:22.54  
       38.97  1:22.54                                                      
 35 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:25.44    1:22.74  
       37.66  1:22.74                                                      
 36 Wagner, RC C              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.01    1:22.76  
       39.66  1:22.76                                                      
 37 Walters, Anna V           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.49    1:23.32  
       39.44  1:23.32                                                      
 38 Gomez, Cassie J           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.84    1:23.77  
       39.01  1:23.77                                                      
 39 Adams, Kaitlyn E          10 UN-ST                1:32.80    1:23.82  
       39.43  1:23.82                                                      
 40 Schneider, Ava B          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:24.73    1:23.88  
       37.80  1:23.88                                                      
 41 Colville, Emma T          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.53    1:23.92  
       38.09  1:23.92                                                      
 42 Gonzalez, Luke E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.45    1:24.40  
       40.21  1:24.40                                                      
 43 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.56    1:24.42  
       38.73  1:24.42                                                      
 44 Gadsby, Audrey C          12 UN-NT                     NT    1:24.48  
       39.37  1:24.48                                                      
 45 Thode, David A            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:23.51    1:24.64  
       37.84  1:24.64                                                      
 46 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.66    1:24.90  
       38.91  1:24.90                                                      
 47 Gallagher, Ciana A        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.94    1:25.11  
       41.44  1:25.11                                                      
 48 LoCurto, Sam J            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.41    1:25.16  
       36.34  1:25.16                                                      
 49 Walker, Gabi C            12 WAVE-ST              1:32.08    1:25.21  
       40.76  1:25.21                                                      
 50 Hudson, George E          10 FISH-ST              1:25.49    1:25.30  
       40.32  1:25.30                                                      
 51 Pruetz, Faith E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.05    1:25.46  
       38.92  1:25.46                                                      
 52 Rafalowski, Gracie L      11 FISH-ST              1:25.53    1:25.50  
       42.19  1:25.50                                                      
 52 Rafalowski, Tessa P       11 FISH-ST              1:26.53    1:25.50  
       41.26  1:25.50                                                      
 54 Pollack, Jake M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.77    1:25.69  
       41.54  1:25.69                                                      
 55 Evans, Clara M            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.58    1:25.97  
       40.46  1:25.97                                                      
 56 Broughton, Becca C        11 WAVE-ST              1:29.72    1:26.15  
       38.80  1:26.15                                                      
 57 Peterson, Nate C           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.77    1:26.17  
       39.24  1:26.17                                                      
 58 Barnes, Colton G          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.46    1:26.38  
       40.43  1:26.38                                                      
 59 Bordelon, Trevor J        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.84    1:26.95  
       40.07  1:26.95                                                      
 60 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST              1:26.12    1:27.08  
       39.91  1:27.08                                                      
 61 Mandacina, Ellison L       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.78    1:27.16  
       40.97  1:27.16                                                      
 62 Alford, Cadence E         11 UN-ST                1:26.60    1:27.19  
       42.05  1:27.19                                                      
 63 Didier, Noah T            12 PRGN-ST              1:50.99    1:27.24  
       41.13  1:27.24                                                      
 64 Choi, Helen Y              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.42    1:27.26  
       41.78  1:27.26                                                      
 65 Brown, Dax S              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.11    1:27.51  
       42.77  1:27.51                                                      
 66 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.21    1:27.77  
       38.12  1:27.77                                                      
 67 Quarnaccio, Andrew C      11 FISH-ST              1:35.63    1:27.79  
       39.51  1:27.79                                                      
 68 Muenchow, Carson J        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.15    1:27.81  
       38.78  1:27.81                                                      
 69 Salazar, Olivia M         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.77    1:28.02  
       40.19  1:28.02                                                      
 70 Clanton, Will W           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.40    1:28.07  
       40.21  1:28.07                                                      
 71 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.75    1:28.26  
       40.41  1:28.26                                                      
 72 Wilkiewicz, Aidan M       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.29    1:28.46  
       41.79  1:28.46                                                      
 73 Geng, Ellen                9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.31    1:28.79  
       41.75  1:28.79                                                      
 74 Fosbenner, Cassidy R      12 PRGN-ST              1:34.49    1:28.96  
 75 Nackos, Ella A            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.61    1:29.10  
 76 Miller, Amelia R           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.38    1:29.16  
       40.28  1:29.16                                                      
 77 Williams, Luke A          12 WAVE-ST              1:27.83    1:29.34  
       41.15  1:29.34                                                      
 78 Puri, Krish               12 WAVE-ST              1:40.52    1:29.37  
       41.57  1:29.37                                                      
 79 Bartolini, Carter R       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.19    1:29.40  
       41.82  1:29.40                                                      
 80 Callihan, Cassidy P       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.83    1:29.52  
       43.33  1:29.52                                                      
 81 Porter, Isabella N         9 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.10    1:29.57  
       39.20  1:29.57                                                      
 82 Okulicz, Evan M           12 LIFE-ST              1:27.10    1:29.87  
       40.46  1:29.87                                                      
 83 Normandin, Ava G          12 SYS-ST               1:30.03    1:30.24  
       39.34  1:30.24                                                      
 84 McNeill, Maddie R         11 PRGN-ST              1:28.32    1:30.29  
       42.35  1:30.29                                                      
 85 Carmichael, Zachary B     10 SYS-ST               1:33.15    1:31.40  
       46.67  1:31.40                                                      
 86 Fleming, Addison M        12 WAVE-ST              1:31.61    1:31.43  
       42.85  1:31.43                                                      
 87 Jinna, Sathvik R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.57    1:31.51  
       41.89  1:31.51                                                      
 88 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:30.90    1:31.54  
       43.93  1:31.54                                                      
 88 Cantor, Sofia R           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.15    1:31.54  
       41.91  1:31.54                                                      
 90 Sipple, Erin E            11 Winning Waters-ST    1:30.75    1:31.71  
       41.71  1:31.71                                                      
 91 Cain, Erin A              12 HSC-ST               1:34.99    1:31.87  
       42.21  1:31.87                                                      
 91 Ott, Isabella R           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.71    1:31.87  
       43.29  1:31.87                                                      
 93 Bello, Olivia M           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.80    1:32.46  
       42.87  1:32.46                                                      
 94 Perkins, Amelia C         10 WAVE-ST              1:31.46    1:32.58  
       40.73  1:32.58                                                      
 95 Li, Anika G               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.42    1:32.66  
       42.70  1:32.66                                                      
 96 Harroff, Finley or Fin G  10 WAVE-ST              1:38.11    1:33.34  
       42.02  1:33.34                                                      
 97 Kim, Katie                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.53    1:33.78  
       45.45  1:33.78                                                      
 98 Engel, Ian S              11 WAVE-ST              1:43.66    1:33.83  
       44.31  1:33.83                                                      
 99 Torres, Milla K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.58    1:33.98  
       41.22  1:33.98                                                      
100 Burguete, Rodrigo I       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.99    1:34.04  
       44.31  1:34.04                                                      
101 Crouch, Kendal R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.71    1:35.06  
       44.84  1:35.06                                                      
102 George, Austin G          12 PRGN-ST              1:33.79    1:35.27  
       44.62  1:35.27                                                      
103 DeCoulaz, Reagan L        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.29    1:36.58  
       43.77  1:36.58                                                      
104 Ritchie, Eric L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.82    1:36.60  
       44.40  1:36.60                                                      
105 Hooton, Charlie R          9 HSC-ST               1:38.58    1:37.26  
       44.22  1:37.26                                                      
106 Choi, Bori *               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.64    1:37.93  
       46.14  1:37.93                                                      
107 Tyler, Madelyn G          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:40.76    1:39.10  
       47.33  1:39.10                                                      
108 Lawrence, Emily J         12 WAVE-ST              1:34.28    1:40.20  
       43.00  1:40.20                                                      
109 Abraham, Stephen           9 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:40.49  
       49.59  1:40.49                                                      
110 DeArmond, Adeleine M      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.37    1:40.61  
       47.98  1:40.61                                                      
111 Colegrove, Kenley E        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.69    1:41.49  
       48.76  1:41.49                                                      
112 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               1:41.68    1:41.64  
       48.83  1:41.64                                                      
113 Broughton, Hannah S        9 WAVE-ST              1:39.08    1:41.97  
       47.82  1:41.97                                                      
114 Colegrove, Adlee G        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.59    1:42.02  
       43.96  1:42.02                                                      
115 Farraje, Sara L           10 FISH-ST              1:48.17    1:42.08  
       51.21  1:42.08                                                      
116 Walker, Allison J         10 FISH-ST              1:47.33    1:43.20  
       47.06  1:43.20                                                      
117 Carroll, Addison Z        11 Winning Waters-ST    1:45.99    1:43.52  
     1:48.67  1:43.52                                                      
117 Guillemard, Morgane E     11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.18    1:43.52  
       48.28  1:43.52                                                      
119 Bauer, Leah Q              8 SYS-ST               1:34.79    1:44.64  
       48.47  1:44.64                                                      
120 Moore, Payton M           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.28    1:44.82  
       51.80  1:44.82                                                      
121 Del Valle, Aidan A        11 WAVE-ST              2:10.44    1:45.70  
       46.62  1:45.70                                                      
122 Ferron, Araiya P           8 UN-ST                1:48.39    1:46.00  
       46.79  1:46.00                                                      
123 Trexler, Kylie E          11 WAVE-ST              1:50.76    1:46.08  
       55.16  1:46.08                                                      
124 Hardeman, Victoria I      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.69    1:46.25  
       55.16  1:46.25                                                      
125 Esquivel, Natalia Y       12 WAVE-ST              1:40.99    1:46.74  
       48.18  1:46.74                                                      
126 Reynolds, Ayla J          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.00    1:47.30  
       50.32  1:47.30                                                      
127 Wong, Ayva N               8 WAVE-ST              1:56.68    1:47.75  
       49.90  1:47.75                                                      
128 Spencer, Nathaniel R      11 SYS-ST               1:59.79    1:48.71  
       53.06  1:48.71                                                      
129 Flores, Camila I           9 WAVE-ST              1:43.61    1:49.14  
130 Gilman, Bobbi A            8 HSC-ST               1:54.25    1:50.10  
       46.64  1:50.10                                                      
131 Wood, Cooper M             8 WAVE-ST              1:35.44    1:52.33  
       52.37  1:52.33                                                      
132 Gwinn, Laurel J            9 Winning Waters-ST    1:46.17    1:53.42  
       57.63  1:53.42                                                      
133 Tripp, Piper J             8 FISH-ST              2:02.26    1:54.29  
134 Propper, Talia E           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.59    1:54.96  
       53.06  1:54.96                                                      
135 Hassmann, Henry A         12 WAVE-ST              3:00.99    1:55.91  
       59.38  1:55.91                                                      
136 Crouch, Presley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.07    1:56.45  
       58.79  1:56.45                                                      
137 Ocanas, Alyssa L          11 SYS-ST               1:53.76    1:57.82  
       57.54  1:57.82                                                      
138 Svatek, Miles R            7 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.00    1:58.62  
       56.76  1:58.62                                                      
139 Peterson, Zeke T           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.00    1:59.94  
     1:59.94  1:59.94                                                      
140 Kaiser, Parker L           7 WAVE-ST              2:09.71    2:00.79  
141 Anderson, Tallulah K       8 HSC-ST               2:06.14    2:02.21  
       57.84  2:02.21                                                      
142 DeArmond, Elise M          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.00    2:04.30  
       53.10  2:04.30                                                      
143 Muzquiz, Maya C           10 WAVE-ST              2:15.55    2:09.84  
       59.58  2:09.84                                                      
144 Arringdale, Auria D        7 WAVE-ST              2:15.55    2:15.34  
     1:05.04  2:15.34                                                      
145 Wilson, Andrina M          8 LIFE-ST              3:01.00    2:21.13  
     1:09.85  2:21.13                                                      
 -- Shields, Kate T            8 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.30         DQ  
       58.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Montgomery, Grace A       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.29         DQ  
       43.23       DQ                                                      
 -- Guerra, Jaylynn A         11 WAVE-ST              2:15.11         DQ  
     1:00.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Blacklock, Dylan K        11 WAVE-ST              1:42.85         DQ  
       41.59       DQ                                                      
 -- Weaver, Rylee L            8 WAVE-ST              1:40.44         DQ  
     1:08.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST              1:27.49         DQ  
       38.31       DQ                                                      
 -- King, Skyler H            10 Winning Waters-ST    2:05.99         DQ  
       51.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Murgo, Sophie E           11 WAVE-ST              1:26.28         DQ  
       39.73       DQ                                                      
 -- Escobedo, Ellie E         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.29         DQ  
       42.48       DQ                                                      
 -- Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                2:18.17         DQ  
     1:04.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Leverenz, Katelyn M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.98         DQ  
       46.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Girdley, Drew D            9 WAVE-ST              1:49.99         DQ  
       59.65       DQ                                                      
 -- Johnson, Avery K           9 WAVE-ST              2:05.12         DQ  
     1:11.15       DQ                                                      
 -- McNeill, Noah R            9 PRGN-ST              2:20.99         DQ  
       59.45       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Jason R            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.15    2:18.87  
       30.89  1:06.55  1:47.65  2:18.87                                    
  2 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.07    2:22.42  
       31.97  1:09.82  1:50.88  2:22.42                                    
  3 Isiofia, Dabie C          12 HPAC-ST              2:27.33    2:28.25  
       30.90  1:09.46  1:54.24  2:28.25                                    
  4 Hudson, Grant R           12 Winning Waters-ST    2:31.81    2:30.55  
       31.62  1:12.85  1:59.02  2:30.55                                    
  5 Lowenborg, Casey O        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.63    2:33.33  
       34.20  1:12.81  2:00.62  2:33.33                                    
  6 Daigneault, Juliette *    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.59    2:33.76  
       37.00  1:15.44  2:00.08  2:33.76                                    
  7 Kenfield, Talon J         12 HPAC-ST              2:33.71    2:34.32  
       35.72  1:15.68  2:01.11  2:34.32                                    
  8 Doyle, Cara G             12 Winning Waters-ST    2:33.50    2:35.69  
       33.30  1:11.17  2:00.24  2:35.69                                    
  9 Brown, Derek C            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.50    2:39.78  
       35.97  1:16.17  2:04.33  2:39.78                                    
 10 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.03    2:41.34  
       34.46  1:15.59  2:04.97  2:41.34                                    
 11 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy  11 HSC-ST               2:36.10    2:43.63  
       34.87  1:16.32  2:07.13  2:43.63                                    
 12 Garcia, Emilio            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.94    2:44.52  
       38.32  1:19.47  2:06.77  2:44.52                                    
 13 Boutin, Hayley M          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.64    2:44.78  
       34.67  1:16.69  2:08.87  2:44.78                                    
 14 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               2:51.10    2:46.41  
       36.49  1:19.88  2:09.98  2:46.41                                    
 15 Lane, Jenny M             12 FISH-ST              3:21.30    2:47.30  
       36.42  1:17.81  2:08.76  2:47.30                                    
 16 Echols, Hayden W          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.25    2:48.69  
       38.30  1:18.58  2:11.80  2:48.69                                    
 17 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               2:55.99    2:49.61  
       34.93  1:19.33  2:10.50  2:49.61                                    
 18 Gruber, Ryan Y            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.24    2:51.57  
       37.23  1:21.75  2:15.82  2:51.57                                    
 19 Osborn, Nate A            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.19    2:55.87  
       37.97  1:21.67  2:17.65  2:55.87                                    
 20 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.50    2:56.42  
       38.62  1:23.82  2:20.54  2:56.42                                    
 21 Garner, Levi P            12 HSC-ST               2:58.80    2:57.65  
       40.28  1:27.84  2:20.01  2:57.65                                    
 22 Mood, Manny A             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.89    2:58.40  
       41.39  1:28.89  2:17.12  2:58.40                                    
 23 Gallagher, Ciana A        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    2:59.13  
       42.33  1:26.36  2:18.25  2:59.13                                    
 24 Pretli, Amelia E          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.19    3:00.57  
       38.18  1:22.64  2:20.11  3:00.57                                    
 25 Purtell, Kai M            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.74    3:00.58  
       40.63  1:25.30  2:20.90  3:00.58                                    
 26 Saporsky, Ethan R         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.02    3:01.18  
       39.30  1:27.18  2:22.36  3:01.18                                    
 27 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               3:05.99    3:02.31  
       42.31  1:28.74  2:21.66  3:02.31                                    
 28 Efimov, Luke M             9 UN-ST                3:07.40    3:03.63  
       43.37  1:29.28  2:24.53  3:03.63                                    
 29 Erwin, Maggie K           10 WAVE-ST              2:58.49    3:04.44  
       43.09  1:31.14  2:25.91  3:04.44                                    
 30 Pagadala, Vini *           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.17    3:04.66  
       42.11  1:29.17  2:23.84  3:04.66                                    
 31 Smith, Christopher J      11 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.87    3:07.78  
       41.70  1:30.14  2:26.24  3:07.78                                    
 32 Nichols, Brittan L        10 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.66    3:07.90  
       45.60  1:34.80  2:28.61  3:07.90                                    
 33 Lewis, Hudson C           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.07    3:08.71  
       47.21  1:35.24  2:28.91  3:08.71                                    
 34 Arizmendi, Mikayla R      12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00    3:09.37  
       42.50  1:31.07  2:26.07  3:09.37                                    
 35 Peter, Caroline N         12 WAVE-ST              2:35.44    3:09.50  
       40.40  1:28.79  2:30.23  3:09.50                                    
 36 Garcia, Elias              8 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.79    3:10.39  
       45.49  1:32.98  2:28.45  3:10.39                                    
 37 Choi, Helen Y              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.35    3:12.19  
       42.67  1:33.02  2:27.65  3:12.19                                    
 38 Choi, Boyeon *            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.84    3:12.57  
       41.24  1:33.32  2:26.76  3:12.57                                    
 39 Green, Caroline E         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.21    3:12.90  
       46.77  1:35.94  2:33.38  3:12.90                                    
 40 Bryan, Liam W             10 FISH-ST                   NT    3:13.83  
       39.96  1:32.07  2:31.56  3:13.83                                    
 41 Mendiondo, Ryan M         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:17.59  
       45.83  1:34.47  2:36.15  3:17.59                                    
 42 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               3:19.45    3:17.73  
       41.71  1:33.85  2:32.12  3:17.73                                    
 43 Lee, Kenneth H            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.09    3:18.63  
       47.35  1:37.68  2:35.38  3:18.63                                    
 44 Arizmendi, Tatyana G      12 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.00    3:18.84  
       46.73  1:34.82  2:33.05  3:18.84                                    
 45 King, Teagan G            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.19    3:21.22  
       46.97  1:35.87  3:21.22                                             
 46 Seaberg, Cayden J          9 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.19    3:25.20  
       52.05  1:43.02  2:41.05  3:25.20                                    
 47 Riley, Kenadi E           10 WAVE-ST              3:45.11    3:31.36  
       46.22  1:42.44  2:45.23  3:31.36                                    
 48 Vo, Sabrina M             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:39.91    3:33.51  
       46.12           2:46.33  3:33.51                                    
 49 Govin, Kate E             10 Winning Waters-ST    3:30.99    3:37.54  
       50.35  1:49.38  2:50.94  3:37.54                                    
 50 Donmoyer, Eliot A          9 HSC-ST               3:41.57    3:40.65  
       53.37  1:48.17  2:47.99  3:40.65                                    
 51 O'Banion, Allison P        9 WAVE-ST              3:55.12    4:08.92  
       59.18  1:57.81  3:11.92  4:08.92                                    
 52 Reese, Gaby E             12 Alamo Area-ST        4:28.70    4:18.41  
     1:00.91  2:06.73  3:20.96  4:18.41                                    
 -- Jabbour, Kaisar J         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.29         DQ  
       47.12  1:37.33  2:36.48       DQ                                    
 -- Hernandez, Marco E        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.29         DQ  
       47.83  1:37.93  2:34.56       DQ                                    
 -- Cepparo, Natalia A         5 UN-ST                5:15.82         DQ  
     1:09.21  2:15.87  3:33.24       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST             NT      22.90  
  2 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST                23.21      23.01  
  3 Betancour, Tomas          14 HPAC-ST                23.52      23.61  
  4 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST                23.42      23.80  
  5 Criddle, Cade C           18 Winning Waters-ST      23.85      24.62  
  6 Raike, Bailey B           16 WAVE-ST                24.35      25.08  
  7 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST          25.39      25.11  
  8 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST                   NT      25.22  
  9 Patterson IV, McCoy M     17 WAVE-ST                25.78      25.25  
 10 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST                25.41      25.58  
 11 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST      26.30      26.07  
 12 Leowe, Charles D          14 HPAC-ST                24.93      26.31  
 13 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST                26.01      26.33  
 14 Engel, Jessica E          15 WAVE-ST                26.08      26.52  
 15 Jimenez, Tiago M          13 Alamo Area-ST          28.09      26.77  
 15 Black, Kevin R            15 Alamo Area-ST          25.16      26.77  
 17 Gonzalez, Emiliano        14 CLUB-ST                25.32      26.81  
 18 Moore, Ashley E           17 UN-ST                  26.95      26.91  
 19 Green, Maddox T           14 Alamo Area-ST          29.19      27.05  
 20 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST                26.91      27.15  
 21 Salazar, Mateo C          14 PRGN-ST                29.37      27.29  
 22 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST                26.82      27.89  
 23 Porter, Ella E            15 Alamo Area-ST          27.40      27.96  
 24 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST                 27.88      28.19  
 24 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST          28.19      28.19  
 26 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST          28.89      28.31  
 27 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST                30.46      28.41  
 28 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST          28.59      28.44  
 29 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST                27.56      28.48  
 30 Marti, Zane V             14 WAVE-ST                27.94      28.54  
 31 Smith, Blake W            13 Alamo Area-ST          28.46      28.71  
 32 Miller, Abby M            13 WAVE-ST                28.74      28.79  
 33 Celestine, Jacinda S      13 Alamo Area-ST          28.39      28.83  
 34 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST                26.81      28.90  
 35 Morton, Micah A           13 WAVE-ST                29.33      28.97  
 36 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST          29.47      29.01  
 37 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST          28.36      29.07  
 38 Heldstab, Katy R          17 HSC-ST                 27.87      29.28  
 39 Laechelin, Amy N          14 Alamo Area-ST          28.85      29.42  
 40 Janes, Alli E             15 WAVE-ST                28.56      29.48  
 41 Fosbenner, Emily G        13 PRGN-ST                29.79      29.54  
 42 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST                29.32      29.85  
 42 Emerson, Ace C            13 Winning Waters-ST      29.35      29.85  
 44 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 Alamo Area-ST          29.33      29.95  
 45 Delgado, Alem             15 CLUB-ST                33.46      30.10  
 45 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST                29.30      30.10  
 47 VanderWeele, Natalie J    13 WAVE-ST                29.99      30.38  
 48 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST          29.31      30.48  
 49 Cross, Cade A             13 Winning Waters-ST      30.68      30.70  
 50 Torres, Diego J           13 WAVE-ST                29.34      30.72  
 51 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST          30.88      30.79  
 52 Chinchay, Cecilia L       17 Alamo Area-ST          29.99      30.82  
 53 Bauer, Ella S             14 HSC-ST                 29.42      30.83  
 54 Cicherski, Victoria E     16 SYS-ST                 29.79      30.89  
 55 Gonzalez Martinez, David  13 Alamo Area-ST          31.91      30.98  
 56 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST                 33.16      31.10  
 57 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST          32.23      31.19  
 58 Ruxer, Lily S             13 LIFE-ST                30.50      31.28  
 59 Saldana III, Cris         14 Alamo Area-ST          31.92      31.56  
 60 Boehme, Jenna A           14 Alamo Area-ST          32.54      31.67  
 60 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST                 32.58      31.67  
 62 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST                29.06      31.73  
 63 Solano, Vivian A          15 Alamo Area-ST          31.49      31.76  
 64 Kinney, Payton E          14 WAVE-ST                31.43      31.91  
 65 DeBoer, Kate M            17 HSC-ST                 32.15      31.92  
 66 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST                30.43      32.13  
 67 Blain, Ellen M            13 Alamo Area-ST          33.06      32.14  
 68 Hudson, Alice E           13 FISH-ST                31.17      32.19  
 69 Raike, Ellis D            13 WAVE-ST                31.53      32.27  
 70 Wasmus, Andrew G          13 Alamo Area-ST          31.93      32.29  
 71 Garcia, Samantha M        14 Alamo Area-ST          32.71      32.40  
 72 Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST                33.41      32.98  
 73 Fisher, Noah W            13 HSC-ST                 33.84      33.13  
 74 Weems, Faith A            14 WAVE-ST                32.72      33.31  
 75 Urbansky, Sarah O         13 Alamo Area-ST          32.62      33.56  
 76 Hernandez, Alex J         14 Alamo Area-ST          33.02      33.65  
 77 Marti, Riley G            13 WAVE-ST                32.37      33.76  
 78 Herbert, Sofia I          13 Alamo Area-ST          33.51      33.93  
 79 Odom, Zipporah X          16 FISH-ST                36.70      34.01  
 80 Wnuk, Katelyn M           14 Alamo Area-ST          34.29      34.23  
 81 Knauer, Ellie M           14 WAVE-ST                33.84      34.36  
 82 Donnell, James M          14 SYS-ST                 39.79      34.75  
 83 McDonough, Ashlyn M       13 FISH-ST                33.43      34.98  
 84 Lawrence, Ethan I         13 Alamo Area-ST          34.44      35.10  
 85 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST      33.33      36.38  
 86 Slater, Dean P            13 SYS-ST                 39.79      37.92  
 87 Kendrick, Ainsley J       13 Alamo Area-ST          38.85      38.40  
 88 Gault, Megan F            13 Alamo Area-ST          35.52      40.53  
 89 Fernandez, Joaquin J      15 WAVE-ST                38.99      45.22  
 -- Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST      23.84         DQ  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST          48.80      49.42  
       23.64    49.42                                                      
  2 Betancour, Tomas          14 HPAC-ST                51.09      50.98  
       24.60    50.98                                                      
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST          51.96      50.98  
       24.63    50.98                                                      
  4 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST                49.35      51.32  
       24.36    51.32                                                      
  5 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST                51.69      51.49  
       24.96    51.49                                                      
  6 Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST      51.70      52.08  
       24.90    52.08                                                      
  7 Raike, Bailey B           16 WAVE-ST                52.35      52.72  
       25.74    52.72                                                      
  8 Thomas, Caleb D           16 Alamo Area-ST          54.59      54.12  
       25.91    54.12                                                      
  9 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST                 54.49      54.95  
       26.34    54.95                                                      
 10 Patterson IV, McCoy M     17 WAVE-ST                54.09      55.25  
       26.81    55.25                                                      
 11 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST                53.78      55.38  
       26.36    55.38                                                      
 12 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST      54.99      55.97  
       26.62    55.97                                                      
 13 Engel, Jessica E          15 WAVE-ST                56.86      56.35  
       27.38    56.35                                                      
 14 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 Alamo Area-ST          53.01      56.57  
       26.84    56.57                                                      
 15 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST      57.52      56.70  
       26.65    56.70                                                      
 16 Cochran, Kennedy N        15 FISH-ST                56.19      56.96  
       27.15    56.96                                                      
 17 Gonzalez, Emiliano        14 CLUB-ST                55.65      56.97  
       27.35    56.97                                                      
 18 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST                55.76      57.10  
       27.18    57.10                                                      
 19 Moore, Jack T             13 Alamo Area-ST          57.42      57.30  
       27.58    57.30                                                      
 20 Leowe, Charles D          14 HPAC-ST                55.42      57.48  
       27.43    57.48                                                      
 21 Walker, Jesse D           15 HSC-ST                 58.99      57.94  
       29.05    57.94                                                      
 22 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST                   NT      58.02  
       27.45    58.02                                                      
 23 Moore, Ashley E           17 UN-ST                  59.03      58.11  
       28.33    58.11                                                      
 24 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              1:00.87      58.20  
       28.60    58.20                                                      
 25 Winkler, Jett K           14 Alamo Area-ST          56.69      58.32  
       27.41    58.32                                                      
 26 Amacher, Brynn M          16 FISH-ST                55.89      59.08  
       28.78    59.08                                                      
 27 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST                58.60      59.22  
       28.53    59.22                                                      
 28 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST                58.98      59.72  
       28.28    59.72                                                      
 29 Porter, Ella E            15 Alamo Area-ST          58.81    1:00.03  
       28.89  1:00.03                                                      
 30 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.22    1:00.29  
       28.86  1:00.29                                                      
 31 Green, Maddox T           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.70    1:00.33  
       29.32  1:00.33                                                      
 32 Smith, Blake W            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.65    1:00.76  
       29.32  1:00.76                                                      
 33 Reaves, Katie R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.62    1:00.88  
       29.48  1:00.88                                                      
 33 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Alamo Area-ST          57.67    1:00.88  
       28.99  1:00.88                                                      
 35 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.15    1:00.97  
       29.32  1:00.97                                                      
 36 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.09    1:01.04  
       29.49  1:01.04                                                      
 37 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST                 59.23    1:01.48  
       29.36  1:01.48                                                      
 38 Johnson, Kara G           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.62    1:01.62  
       29.89  1:01.62                                                      
 39 Salazar, Mateo C          14 PRGN-ST              1:04.27    1:01.85  
       29.42  1:01.85                                                      
 40 Laechelin, Amy N          14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:02.03  
       30.04  1:02.03                                                      
 41 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.09    1:02.06  
       30.22  1:02.06                                                      
 42 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              1:05.78    1:02.50  
       29.76  1:02.50                                                      
 43 Black, Kevin R            15 Alamo Area-ST          55.67    1:02.56  
       30.12  1:02.56                                                      
 44 Viramontes Perez, Maria   16 WAVE-ST              1:01.94    1:02.62  
       29.85  1:02.62                                                      
 45 Celestine, Jacinda S      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.44    1:02.65  
       30.10  1:02.65                                                      
 46 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.46    1:03.42  
       30.51  1:03.42                                                      
 47 Jackson, Walker W         14 WAVE-ST              1:15.99    1:03.43  
       29.91  1:03.43                                                      
 48 Welch, George E           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.00    1:03.78  
       30.59  1:03.78                                                      
 49 Miller, Abby M            13 WAVE-ST              1:03.17    1:03.99  
       30.58  1:03.99                                                      
 50 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.08    1:04.32  
       31.16  1:04.32                                                      
 51 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST                57.76    1:04.46  
       30.59  1:04.46                                                      
 52 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.58    1:05.09  
       31.09  1:05.09                                                      
 53 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.79    1:05.39  
       30.78  1:05.39                                                      
 54 Janes, Alli E             15 WAVE-ST              1:02.11    1:05.40  
       30.46  1:05.40                                                      
 55 Heldstab, Katy R          17 HSC-ST                 58.23    1:05.69  
       30.44  1:05.69                                                      
 56 Emerson, Ace C            13 Winning Waters-ST    1:05.90    1:05.99  
       30.54  1:05.99                                                      
 57 Marti, Zane V             14 WAVE-ST              1:04.99    1:06.27  
       31.35  1:06.27                                                      
 58 Fosbenner, Emily G        13 PRGN-ST              1:06.75    1:06.57  
       31.94  1:06.57                                                      
 59 Nelms, Josh F             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.57    1:06.92  
       32.19  1:06.92                                                      
 60 Blood, Matthew J          13 FISH-ST              1:05.83    1:07.07  
       31.23  1:07.07                                                      
 61 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.49    1:07.24  
       32.86  1:07.24                                                      
 62 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST              1:06.22    1:07.34  
       32.12  1:07.34                                                      
 63 Chinchay, Cecilia L       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.77    1:07.52  
       32.35  1:07.52                                                      
 64 Morton, Micah A           13 WAVE-ST              1:10.99    1:07.69  
       31.56  1:07.69                                                      
 65 Delgado, Alem             15 CLUB-ST              1:19.99    1:07.85  
       32.20  1:07.85                                                      
 66 Bauer, Ella S             14 HSC-ST               1:05.50    1:08.21  
       31.26  1:08.21                                                      
 67 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.91    1:08.38  
       33.01  1:08.38                                                      
 68 Torres, Diego J           13 WAVE-ST              1:09.74    1:08.62  
       32.94  1:08.62                                                      
 69 Cross, Cade A             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:07.24    1:08.67  
       32.99  1:08.67                                                      
 70 Haby, Alexander L         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.74    1:08.73  
       33.65  1:08.73                                                      
 71 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.86    1:08.88  
       32.49  1:08.88                                                      
 72 Ruxer, Lily S             13 LIFE-ST              1:07.27    1:09.10  
       32.92  1:09.10                                                      
 73 Raike, Ellis D            13 WAVE-ST              1:08.09    1:09.71  
       33.51  1:09.71                                                      
 74 VanderWeele, Natalie J    13 WAVE-ST              1:07.41    1:10.19  
       32.96  1:10.19                                                      
 75 Maroney, Megan G          15 FISH-ST              1:11.23    1:10.24  
       33.96  1:10.24                                                      
 76 Salinas, Phoenix P        13 WAVE-ST              1:10.15    1:10.59  
       33.50  1:10.59                                                      
 77 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.57    1:10.63  
       33.76  1:10.63                                                      
 78 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST               1:11.50    1:10.68  
       34.14  1:10.68                                                      
 79 Kinney, Payton E          14 WAVE-ST              1:09.81    1:10.93  
       34.31  1:10.93                                                      
 80 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST               1:15.56    1:11.31  
       36.68  1:11.31                                                      
 81 Fisher, Noah W            13 HSC-ST               1:10.84    1:13.94  
       36.49  1:13.94                                                      
 82 Hernandez, Alex J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.40    1:15.04  
       36.53  1:15.04                                                      
 83 Odom, Zipporah X          16 FISH-ST              1:16.95    1:15.11  
       35.98  1:15.11                                                      
 84 Wnuk, Katelyn M           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.56    1:15.13  
       35.21  1:15.13                                                      
 85 Gambrel, Lauren P         13 SYS-ST               1:13.79    1:15.22  
       35.06  1:15.22                                                      
 86 DeBoer, Kate M            17 HSC-ST               1:10.96    1:15.42  
       35.49  1:15.42                                                      
 87 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.39    1:15.45  
       35.17  1:15.45                                                      
 88 Lawrence, Ethan I         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.16    1:16.10  
       36.31  1:16.10                                                      
 89 Urbansky, Sarah O         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.40    1:16.15  
       35.68  1:16.15                                                      
 90 McDonough, Ashlyn M       13 FISH-ST              1:15.46    1:16.18  
       36.36  1:16.18                                                      
 91 Knauer, Ellie M           14 WAVE-ST              1:15.20    1:16.35  
       36.12  1:16.35                                                      
 92 Govin, Zach C             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:18.99    1:16.88  
       36.93  1:16.88                                                      
 93 Herbert, Sofia I          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.95    1:16.98  
       36.89  1:16.98                                                      
 94 Blain, Ellen M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.25    1:18.00  
       37.44  1:18.00                                                      
 95 Wasmus, Andrew G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.49    1:18.07  
       37.84  1:18.07                                                      
 96 Richardson, Nathan R      13 SYS-ST               1:27.79    1:19.01  
       38.41  1:19.01                                                      
 97 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST    1:17.99    1:20.04  
       38.21  1:20.04                                                      
 98 Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST              1:19.15    1:20.55  
       38.15  1:20.55                                                      
 99 Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST              1:14.37    1:21.53  
       37.17  1:21.53                                                      
100 Slater, Dean P            13 SYS-ST               1:22.97    1:22.45  
       40.76  1:22.45                                                      
101 Gault, Megan F            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.59    1:22.91  
       38.66  1:22.91                                                      
102 Switaj, Zachary H         15 SYS-ST               1:24.11    1:23.04  
       40.26  1:23.04                                                      
103 Kendrick, Ainsley J       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.06    1:23.38  
       40.92  1:23.38                                                      
104 Somogyi, Juliana M        13 SYS-ST               1:31.79    1:31.16  
       43.11  1:31.16                                                      
105 Fernandez, Joaquin J      15 WAVE-ST              2:04.99    1:47.41  
       46.63  1:47.41                                                      
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.49    1:50.22  
       25.41    53.21  1:21.75  1:50.22                                    
  2 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST              1:51.00    1:52.46  
       25.56    54.07  1:23.35  1:52.46                                    
  3 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:57.38    1:58.89  
       26.15    55.50  1:27.10  1:58.89                                    
  4 Gonzalez, Emiliano        14 CLUB-ST              2:02.39    2:02.09  
       27.78    58.73  1:30.94  2:02.09                                    
  5 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.90    2:02.28  
       27.67    59.14  1:31.48  2:02.28                                    
  6 Leowe, Charles D          14 HPAC-ST              2:00.12    2:03.91  
       29.06  1:00.67  1:33.11  2:03.91                                    
  7 Moore, Jack T             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.60    2:04.49  
       29.13  1:01.71  1:34.19  2:04.49                                    
  8 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST              2:02.49    2:04.58  
       28.79  1:00.33  1:32.80  2:04.58                                    
  9 Russell, Joshua L         15 HPAC-ST              2:04.52    2:04.69  
       28.62  1:00.45  1:32.98  2:04.69                                    
 10 Moore, Ashley E           17 UN-ST                2:08.82    2:04.80  
       30.05  1:01.98  1:33.92  2:04.80                                    
 11 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.69    2:06.26  
       28.11    59.96  1:33.02  2:06.26                                    
 12 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    2:07.00  
       28.34  1:00.58  1:33.56  2:07.00                                    
 13 Cochran, Kennedy N        15 FISH-ST              2:05.16    2:07.78  
       29.14  1:02.23  1:35.54  2:07.78                                    
 14 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              2:07.73    2:08.03  
       29.50  1:01.96  1:35.80  2:08.03                                    
 15 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.59    2:08.82  
       29.20  1:02.00  1:36.00  2:08.82                                    
 16 Green, Maddox T           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.94    2:10.62  
       30.25  1:02.97  1:37.22  2:10.62                                    
 17 Jones, Jaxon T            17 WAVE-ST              2:06.24    2:11.94  
       30.53  1:03.65  1:38.08  2:11.94                                    
 18 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST              2:05.02    2:12.84  
       30.09  1:03.45  1:38.16  2:12.84                                    
 19 Winkler, Jett K           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.93    2:12.86  
       30.17  1:04.54  1:38.89  2:12.86                                    
 20 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               2:09.73    2:13.85  
       30.47  1:04.43  1:39.76  2:13.85                                    
 21 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.92    2:13.95  
       30.47  1:04.42  1:39.45  2:13.95                                    
 22 Amacher, Brynn M          16 FISH-ST              2:03.13    2:14.83  
       30.37  1:05.47  2:14.83                                             
 23 Fuhrman, Hannah E         14 WAVE-ST              2:16.11    2:15.60  
       31.58  1:06.02  1:41.13  2:15.60                                    
 24 Janes, Alli E             15 WAVE-ST              2:12.46    2:15.82  
       30.48  1:04.67  1:40.57  2:15.82                                    
 25 Lozano, Lauren O          14 WAVE-ST              2:22.02    2:16.30  
       31.68  1:06.55  1:41.98  2:16.30                                    
 26 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.15    2:16.52  
       31.51  1:06.17  1:41.65  2:16.52                                    
 27 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               2:10.03    2:17.29  
       30.99  1:05.93  1:42.45  2:17.29                                    
 28 Welch, George E           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.07    2:21.75  
       31.48  1:08.82  1:46.75  2:21.75                                    
 29 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST              2:20.09    2:21.80  
       32.42  1:07.88  1:44.77  2:21.80                                    
 30 Heldstab, Katy R          17 HSC-ST               2:05.02    2:23.33  
       30.85  1:06.60  1:43.66  2:23.33                                    
 31 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              2:17.21    2:23.62  
       31.61  1:07.45  1:45.18  2:23.62                                    
 32 Nelms, Josh F             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.98    2:24.10  
       33.18  1:10.30  1:47.80  2:24.10                                    
 33 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:20.85    2:24.52  
       32.86  1:09.63  1:48.57  2:24.52                                    
 34 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.66    2:25.59  
       32.33  1:09.39  1:47.81  2:25.59                                    
 35 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.15    2:26.03  
       33.93  1:12.49  1:51.12  2:26.03                                    
 36 Reaves, Katie R           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.92    2:26.23  
       33.03  1:10.28  1:48.85  2:26.23                                    
 37 Cicherski, Victoria E     16 SYS-ST               2:16.79    2:28.11  
       35.05  1:12.71  2:28.11                                             
 38 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.74    2:28.12  
       34.23  1:11.93  1:51.06  2:28.12                                    
 39 Donmoyer, Milo K          13 HSC-ST               2:35.99    2:29.98  
       33.76  1:12.11  1:51.70  2:29.98                                    
 40 Chinchay, Cecilia L       17 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.31    2:30.05  
       33.52  1:11.42  1:50.65  2:30.05                                    
 41 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.03    2:30.30  
       33.15  1:10.99  1:50.73  2:30.30                                    
 42 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.16    2:30.62  
       34.04  1:13.08  1:54.18  2:30.62                                    
 43 Raike, Ellis D            13 WAVE-ST              2:25.73    2:30.68  
       34.55  1:13.58  1:53.62  2:30.68                                    
 44 Ruxer, Lily S             13 LIFE-ST              3:01.96    2:31.74  
       34.07  1:14.08  1:55.13  2:31.74                                    
 45 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.25    2:34.16  
       33.14  1:12.35  1:54.49  2:34.16                                    
 46 Salinas, Phoenix P        13 WAVE-ST              2:26.14    2:34.20  
       34.86           1:54.52  2:34.20                                    
 47 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.88    2:34.25  
       34.64  1:14.13  1:54.94  2:34.25                                    
 48 Hudson, Alice E           13 FISH-ST              2:49.07    2:36.26  
       33.82  1:14.68  1:55.49  2:36.26                                    
 49 Fosbenner, Emily G        13 PRGN-ST              2:30.26    2:36.59  
       34.76  1:15.02  1:55.98  2:36.59                                    
 50 Kinney, Payton E          14 WAVE-ST              2:33.64    2:37.22  
       35.55  1:15.38  2:37.22                                             
 51 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               2:37.12    2:39.38  
       36.09  1:18.47  1:59.70  2:39.38                                    
 52 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.94    2:43.12  
       37.01  1:17.23  1:59.73  2:43.12                                    
 53 Cross, Sarah D            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.80    2:45.63  
       36.29  1:18.36  2:02.59  2:45.63                                    
 54 Scott, Emma Kate K        13 WAVE-ST              2:53.54    2:46.57  
       36.72  1:18.50  2:03.63  2:46.57                                    
 55 McDonough, Ashlyn M       13 FISH-ST              2:58.44    2:47.28  
       36.33  1:20.32  2:04.89  2:47.28                                    
 56 Urbansky, Sarah O         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.38    2:52.48  
       37.93  1:21.21  2:09.06  2:52.48                                    
 57 Marti, Riley G            13 WAVE-ST              2:40.99    2:52.85  
       38.45  1:21.96  2:08.65  2:52.85                                    
 58 Herbert, Sofia I          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.10    2:53.54  
       39.21  1:24.71  2:11.43  2:53.54                                    
 59 Wasmus, Andrew G          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.60    2:54.58  
       38.94           2:09.71  2:54.58                                    
 60 Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST              3:50.11    2:57.74  
       38.93  1:24.58  2:12.30  2:57.74                                    
 61 Fernandez, Joaquin J      15 WAVE-ST              2:40.99    4:03.40  
       47.22  1:50.71  2:57.24  4:03.40                                    
 
Mixed 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roybal, Kai K             13 Alamo Area-ST        5:35.14    5:20.42  
       27.81    59.00  1:31.49  2:04.10  2:36.92  3:08.47  3:41.03  4:15.08
     4:48.64  5:20.42                                                      
  2 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    5:21.33    5:29.11  
       27.87    59.76  1:32.78  2:06.76  2:40.35  3:14.60  3:48.47  4:23.06
     4:57.24  5:29.11                                                      
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 Alamo Area-ST        5:14.25    5:37.76  
       28.60  1:01.27  1:35.60  2:10.05  2:44.54  3:19.49  3:54.49  4:28.89
     5:03.66  5:37.76                                                      
  4 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.70    5:41.60  
       30.93  1:04.74  1:38.84  2:13.57  2:48.78  3:23.50  3:57.97  4:33.15
     5:07.92  5:41.60                                                      
  5 Peter, Kyle R             14 WAVE-ST              6:43.20    5:42.76  
       29.52  1:03.70  1:38.97  2:14.27  2:50.45  3:26.05  4:01.76  4:36.50
     5:10.58  5:42.76                                                      
  6 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST              6:16.75    5:45.59  
       30.03  1:03.80  1:38.59  2:14.16  2:49.82  3:24.87  4:01.00  4:36.91
     5:12.84  5:45.59                                                      
  7 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              5:47.12    5:45.70  
       30.15  1:03.70  1:38.82  2:14.44  2:50.55  3:25.78  4:01.28  4:37.04
     5:12.11  5:45.70                                                      
  8 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      15 Alamo Area-ST        5:54.67    5:46.90  
       31.25  1:05.12  1:39.97  2:14.96  2:50.15  3:25.68  4:01.26  4:37.22
     5:12.57  5:46.90                                                      
  9 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST              5:18.72    5:47.02  
       28.57  1:02.11  1:36.49  2:11.71  2:46.65  3:21.93  3:58.72  4:35.81
     5:12.22  5:47.02                                                      
 10 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        6:10.51    5:47.77  
       31.93  1:06.83  1:41.76  2:17.68  2:52.42  3:27.87  4:03.85  4:39.39
     5:13.12  5:47.77                                                      
 11 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST    5:41.72    5:48.31  
       29.16  1:01.92  1:37.30  2:12.99  2:49.01  3:25.74  4:02.37  4:37.96
     5:13.58  5:48.31                                                      
 12 Johnson, Kara G           14 Alamo Area-ST        5:50.67    5:48.52  
       32.36  1:07.32  1:44.16  2:19.99  2:55.87  3:31.86  4:07.23  4:42.80
     5:17.29  5:48.52                                                      
 13 Correa, Libby R           14 WAVE-ST              5:39.09    5:51.44  
       31.98  1:06.10  1:41.39  2:16.99  2:52.50  3:28.46  4:04.40  4:40.60
     5:16.18  5:51.44                                                      
 14 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST              5:50.91    5:52.32  
              1:04.87  1:40.45  2:16.68                    4:06.05  4:42.39
     5:52.32                                                               
 15 Terrill, Will B           17 WAVE-ST              5:51.70    5:54.43  
       29.27  1:02.87  1:38.82  2:15.10  2:52.43  3:30.36  4:06.50  4:44.48
     5:21.32  5:54.43                                                      
 16 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               5:51.16    5:56.53  
       30.63  1:04.95  1:40.99  2:17.30  2:53.91  3:30.77  4:07.78  4:44.52
     5:21.50  5:56.53                                                      
 17 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST              6:08.36    6:03.33  
       31.40  1:06.07  1:42.02  2:18.73  2:55.97  3:33.74  4:11.76  4:49.65
     5:27.11  6:03.33                                                      
 18 Gutierrez, Allyson L      15 WAVE-ST              6:03.44    6:14.15  
       33.08  1:09.69  1:47.56  2:25.77  3:04.48  3:43.07  4:21.65  4:59.55
     5:37.28  6:14.15                                                      
 19 Green, Maddox T           14 Alamo Area-ST        6:15.87    6:18.24  
       32.13  1:08.05  1:45.89  2:25.19  3:04.83  3:42.71  4:21.28  5:01.10
     5:39.44  6:18.24                                                      
 20 Celestine, Jacinda S      13 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.00    6:24.53  
       34.22  1:11.29  1:49.02  2:28.60  3:08.06  3:47.60  4:27.26  5:07.09
     5:46.85  6:24.53                                                      
 21 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               6:11.49    6:26.54  
       33.22  1:11.14  1:50.71  2:29.90  3:10.00  3:49.90  4:29.50  5:09.38
     5:48.46  6:26.54                                                      
 22 Miller, Abby M            13 WAVE-ST              6:46.37    6:32.07  
       33.28  1:11.52  1:51.68  2:32.48  3:13.55  3:54.82  4:35.53  5:15.65
     5:54.96  6:32.07                                                      
 23 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 Alamo Area-ST        8:34.70    6:38.57  
       34.64  1:14.38  1:55.47  2:37.01  3:17.70  3:58.57  4:39.14  5:20.43
     6:01.10  6:38.57                                                      
 24 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        6:50.40    6:38.69  
       35.20  1:14.36  1:55.17  2:36.29  3:17.19  3:58.36  4:40.13  5:21.22
     6:00.60  6:38.69                                                      
 25 Bishop, Addison L         13 WAVE-ST              7:30.99    6:39.93  
       35.81  1:16.10  1:57.23  2:38.50  3:19.30  4:00.47  4:41.75  5:22.56
     6:03.11  6:39.93                                                      
 26 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        7:00.47    6:41.32  
       38.05  1:18.43  1:58.36  2:40.33  3:23.73  4:03.55  4:44.62  5:24.41
     6:03.88  6:41.32                                                      
 27 Jackson, Walker W         14 WAVE-ST              6:30.99    6:51.74  
       34.22  1:14.03  1:55.47  2:37.14  3:20.12  4:03.08  4:46.50  5:29.32
     6:11.44  6:51.74                                                      
 28 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST        7:00.00    6:53.54  
       32.73  1:12.32  1:54.38  2:37.19  3:20.13  4:04.08  4:46.88  5:29.97
     6:14.08  6:53.54                                                      
 29 Salinas, Phoenix P        13 WAVE-ST              7:12.47    6:57.27  
       36.66           1:57.35  2:40.57  3:20.92           5:31.03  6:13.30
     6:57.27                                                               
 30 Brewer, Chloe E           13 Alamo Area-ST        6:54.69    6:58.20  
       35.54  1:16.15  1:58.75  2:41.94  3:26.50  4:09.99  4:55.51  5:38.24
     6:20.10  6:58.20                                                      
 31 Kinney, Payton E          14 WAVE-ST              6:30.99    6:58.59  
       37.02  1:17.27  1:58.94                                      5:33.66
     6:58.59                                                               
 32 Haby, Alexander L         13 Alamo Area-ST        7:20.00    6:58.72  
       35.35  1:15.77  1:57.99  2:40.59  3:23.13  4:06.45  4:50.72  5:35.54
     6:19.78  6:58.72                                                      
 33 Dalley, Daniel A          14 PRGN-ST              7:00.99    7:00.10  
       32.87  1:11.75  1:54.44  2:38.83  3:22.34  4:06.18  4:51.38  5:36.32
     6:18.51  7:00.10                                                      
 34 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              6:20.99    7:01.23  
       34.61  1:14.52  1:56.26  2:39.54           4:07.49  4:51.95  5:36.21
     6:19.21  7:01.23                                                      
 35 Hernandez, Alex J         14 Alamo Area-ST        7:18.29    7:19.93  
       37.97  1:21.52  2:06.32  2:51.94  3:37.19  4:22.55  5:08.01  5:53.03
     6:37.88  7:19.93                                                      
 36 Torres, Diego J           13 WAVE-ST              7:10.12    7:20.71  
       35.98  1:18.13  2:00.99  2:45.83  3:32.45  4:17.48  5:03.28  5:48.89
     6:36.34  7:20.71                                                      
 37 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               7:25.97    7:23.32  
       37.65  1:22.60  2:07.30  2:52.29  3:37.63  4:23.13  5:09.78  5:55.56
     6:40.48  7:23.32                                                      
 38 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        7:24.59    7:28.57  
       40.32  1:24.81           3:40.85           4:26.71           5:59.16
     7:28.57                                                               
 39 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        7:12.29    7:32.70  
       38.43  1:23.13  2:09.25  2:56.37  3:43.76  4:30.20  5:17.63  6:04.73
     6:50.11  7:32.70                                                      
 40 Cross, Sarah D            13 Alamo Area-ST        7:28.05    7:49.11  
       39.97  1:25.59  2:13.09  3:01.88  3:50.17  4:38.42  5:27.35  6:15.21
     7:03.58  7:49.11                                                      
 41 Urbansky, Sarah O         13 Alamo Area-ST        7:10.00    7:53.89  
       39.70  1:25.28  2:13.90  3:02.57  3:51.91  4:41.52  5:31.72  6:21.43
     7:09.39  7:53.89                                                      
 42 Solano, Vivian A          15 Alamo Area-ST        8:50.00    8:04.10  
       37.35  1:20.09  8:04.10                                             
 43 Lawrence, Ethan I         13 Alamo Area-ST        7:29.29    8:06.64  
       42.38  1:32.59  2:24.59  3:14.53  4:00.14  4:52.24  5:45.72  6:36.43
     7:24.77  8:06.64                                                      
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph J           14 Alamo Area-ST          54.44      54.59  
       26.12    54.59                                                      
  2 Del Valle, Ryan C         18 WAVE-ST              1:01.09      58.99  
       28.15    58.99                                                      
  3 Correa, Carlos L          16 WAVE-ST              1:00.34    1:01.76  
       29.55  1:01.76                                                      
  4 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.75    1:02.76  
       30.94  1:02.76                                                      
  5 Almaraz, Ayden M          13 WAVE-ST              1:03.58    1:02.85  
       29.98  1:02.85                                                      
  6 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              1:04.89    1:03.05  
       31.28  1:03.05                                                      
  7 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    1:04.46    1:03.22  
       30.50  1:03.22                                                      
  8 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.79    1:03.81  
       30.87  1:03.81                                                      
  9 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               1:06.13    1:04.26  
       31.16  1:04.26                                                      
 10 Walker, Jesse D           15 HSC-ST               1:11.63    1:05.38  
       32.32  1:05.38                                                      
 11 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               1:06.28    1:05.55  
       31.85  1:05.55                                                      
 12 Viramontes Perez, Santia  14 WAVE-ST              1:06.34    1:06.23  
       32.47  1:06.23                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Belen G         14 WAVE-ST              1:07.06    1:07.59  
       32.99  1:07.59                                                      
 14 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               1:06.73    1:08.05  
       32.59  1:08.05                                                      
 14 Johnson, Kara G           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.21    1:08.05  
       33.13  1:08.05                                                      
 14 Black, Kevin R            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.57    1:08.05  
       33.04  1:08.05                                                      
 17 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST              1:04.65    1:08.86  
       32.84  1:08.86                                                      
 18 Gonzalez, Emiliano        14 CLUB-ST              1:07.33    1:09.00  
       33.19  1:09.00                                                      
 19 Peter, Kyle R             14 WAVE-ST              1:11.23    1:09.14  
       33.41  1:09.14                                                      
 20 Terrill, Will B           17 WAVE-ST              1:30.40    1:09.36  
       34.01  1:09.36                                                      
 21 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.98    1:09.41  
       34.12  1:09.41                                                      
 22 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.10    1:09.44  
       33.65  1:09.44                                                      
 23 Porter, Ella E            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.83    1:09.49  
       34.11  1:09.49                                                      
 24 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST              1:12.99    1:09.75  
       33.91  1:09.75                                                      
 25 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.52    1:10.16  
       34.68  1:10.16                                                      
 26 Jimenez, Tiago M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.35    1:11.01  
       34.76  1:11.01                                                      
 27 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST              1:12.31    1:11.75  
 28 Laechelin, Amy N          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.40    1:11.77  
       35.64  1:11.77                                                      
 29 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST              1:07.69    1:11.94  
       35.40  1:11.94                                                      
 30 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              1:11.63    1:12.37  
       35.60  1:12.37                                                      
 31 Viramontes Perez, Maria   16 WAVE-ST              1:11.19    1:12.40  
       34.62  1:12.40                                                      
 32 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              1:13.56    1:12.58  
       35.03  1:12.58                                                      
 33 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.95    1:12.64  
       35.58  1:12.64                                                      
 34 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.98    1:13.06  
       35.45  1:13.06                                                      
 35 Amacher, Brynn M          16 FISH-ST              1:08.23    1:13.77  
       36.23  1:13.77                                                      
 36 Nelms, Josh F             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.43    1:14.63  
       37.23  1:14.63                                                      
 37 Smith, Blake W            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.14    1:15.40  
       37.64  1:15.40                                                      
 38 Torres, Diego J           13 WAVE-ST              1:20.42    1:16.51  
       36.88  1:16.51                                                      
 39 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.26    1:16.58  
       37.88  1:16.58                                                      
 40 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.74    1:16.85  
       38.11  1:16.85                                                      
 41 Hokenson, Will A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.52    1:17.01  
       39.31  1:17.01                                                      
 42 Fosbenner, Emily G        13 PRGN-ST              1:19.46    1:17.04  
       37.21  1:17.04                                                      
 43 Chinchay, Cecilia L       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.44    1:17.93  
       37.15  1:17.93                                                      
 44 Barnes, Cannan A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.06    1:19.22  
       37.75  1:19.22                                                      
 45 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.53    1:19.98  
       39.13  1:19.98                                                      
 46 Fisher, Noah W            13 HSC-ST               1:22.09    1:20.16  
       39.05  1:20.16                                                      
 47 Jackson, Walker W         14 WAVE-ST              1:24.99    1:20.23  
       38.13  1:20.23                                                      
 48 Blood, Matthew J          13 FISH-ST              1:17.65    1:20.40  
       39.29  1:20.40                                                      
 49 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST               1:26.18    1:21.28  
       38.70  1:21.28                                                      
 50 Morton, Micah A           13 WAVE-ST              1:40.99    1:21.62  
       38.47  1:21.62                                                      
 51 Brewer, Chloe E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.86    1:21.89  
       39.78  1:21.89                                                      
 52 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.00    1:22.00  
       39.84  1:22.00                                                      
 53 Odom, Zipporah X          16 FISH-ST              1:23.39    1:22.26  
       38.67  1:22.26                                                      
 54 Kinney, Payton E          14 WAVE-ST              1:23.99    1:22.69  
       40.83  1:22.69                                                      
 55 Boehme, Jenna A           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.56    1:23.37  
       39.20  1:23.37                                                      
 56 Scott, Emma Kate K        13 WAVE-ST              1:27.30    1:24.50  
       41.22  1:24.50                                                      
 57 Lawrence, Ethan I         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.19    1:24.56  
       41.44  1:24.56                                                      
 58 Saldana III, Cris         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.11    1:25.08  
       40.55  1:25.08                                                      
 59 Riley, Avery A            13 WAVE-ST              1:30.24    1:25.12  
 60 DeBoer, Kate M            17 HSC-ST               1:23.36    1:25.24  
       40.30  1:25.24                                                      
 61 Urbansky, Sarah O         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.82    1:26.00  
       41.72  1:26.00                                                      
 62 Govin, Zach C             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:28.60    1:26.72  
       43.80  1:26.72                                                      
 63 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.92    1:27.06  
 64 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.98    1:27.92  
       42.44  1:27.92                                                      
 65 Magee, Sophia I           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.07    1:29.41  
       42.71  1:29.41                                                      
 66 Blain, Ellen M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.11    1:29.93  
       42.41  1:29.93                                                      
 67 Gault, Megan F            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.93    1:31.14  
       44.14  1:31.14                                                      
 68 Marti, Riley G            13 WAVE-ST              1:24.99    1:33.53  
       44.78  1:33.53                                                      
 69 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.36    1:35.26  
       48.02  1:35.26                                                      
 70 Switaj, Zachary H         15 SYS-ST               1:37.82    1:44.31  
       50.41  1:44.31                                                      
 71 Somogyi, Juliana M        13 SYS-ST               2:03.79    1:48.91  
       50.82  1:48.91                                                      
 -- Knauer, Ellie M           14 WAVE-ST              1:45.99         DQ  
       45.10       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Kevin                14 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.78    2:04.35  
       28.98    59.22  1:31.23  2:04.35                                    
  2 Raike, Bailey B           16 WAVE-ST              2:14.36    2:12.20  
       30.81  1:04.20  1:37.93  2:12.20                                    
  3 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               2:09.43    2:13.16  
       30.94  1:04.53  1:39.14  2:13.16                                    
  4 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              2:21.63    2:18.88  
       33.23  1:08.30  1:43.95  2:18.88                                    
  5 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST    2:18.05    2:20.92  
       32.71  1:06.86  1:43.84  2:20.92                                    
  6 Walker, Jesse D           15 HSC-ST               2:20.99    2:21.09  
       33.30  1:08.37  1:44.97  2:21.09                                    
  7 Weatherford, Vanessa B    13 Winning Waters-ST    2:24.32    2:22.30  
       33.04  1:09.00  1:46.00  2:22.30                                    
  8 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.19    2:22.64  
       34.21  1:10.15  1:46.64  2:22.64                                    
  9 Moore, Ashley E           17 UN-ST                2:26.22    2:23.55  
       33.68  1:09.97  1:46.97  2:23.55                                    
 10 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.05    2:23.97  
       32.15  1:08.14  1:46.42  2:23.97                                    
 11 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               2:25.73    2:24.29  
       33.29  1:10.01  1:47.86  2:24.29                                    
 12 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.49    2:24.61  
       34.63  1:10.96  1:47.84  2:24.61                                    
 13 Gonzalez, Belen G         14 WAVE-ST              2:25.91    2:24.66  
       34.25  1:10.91  1:48.29  2:24.66                                    
 14 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      15 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.06    2:27.61  
       34.93  1:12.09  1:50.23  2:27.61                                    
 15 Porter, Ella E            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.89    2:27.73  
       34.79  1:12.05  1:49.86  2:27.73                                    
 16 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.97    2:29.42  
       35.37  1:13.13  1:51.09  2:29.42                                    
 17 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST              2:21.21    2:30.41  
       33.92  1:10.53  1:50.03  2:30.41                                    
 18 Green, Maddox T           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.05    2:31.45  
       35.61  1:14.06  1:53.56  2:31.45                                    
 19 Fuhrman, Hannah E         14 WAVE-ST              2:32.93    2:32.88  
       36.05  1:14.81  1:54.20  2:32.88                                    
 20 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.60    2:34.60  
       36.12  1:15.09  1:55.27  2:34.60                                    
 21 Welch, George E           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.00    2:36.34  
       36.86  1:16.50  1:57.15  2:36.34                                    
 22 Nelms, Josh F             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.95    2:37.43  
       37.64  1:18.45  1:58.69  2:37.43                                    
 23 Smith, Blake W            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.68    2:37.91  
       37.94  1:19.05  1:59.61  2:37.91                                    
 24 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.91    2:40.52  
       38.34  1:18.84  2:00.05  2:40.52                                    
 25 Hokenson, Will A          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.27    2:42.29  
       39.78  1:20.88  2:01.24  2:42.29                                    
 26 Heldstab, Katy R          17 HSC-ST               2:37.41    2:42.33  
       34.90  1:14.96  1:58.92  2:42.33                                    
 27 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:38.02    2:43.66  
       38.10  1:19.60  2:02.97  2:43.66                                    
 28 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              2:43.76    2:47.18  
       38.93  1:20.66  2:03.43  2:47.18                                    
 29 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.29    2:47.74  
       38.32  1:20.42  2:04.25  2:47.74                                    
 30 Blood, Matthew J          13 FISH-ST                   NT    2:48.88  
       38.47           2:05.48  2:48.88                                    
 31 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.94    2:48.94  
       39.62  1:22.58  2:06.86  2:48.94                                    
 32 Weems, Faith A            14 WAVE-ST              2:55.62    2:49.18  
       39.66  1:22.84  2:07.54  2:49.18                                    
 33 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.98    2:50.42  
       38.61  1:22.13  2:05.97  2:50.42                                    
 34 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              2:55.47    2:51.72  
       39.16           2:06.98  2:51.72                                    
 35 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.56    2:53.15  
       41.12  1:24.49  2:09.06  2:53.15                                    
 36 Haby, Alexander L         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:45.00    2:53.67  
       39.24  1:23.91  2:11.09  2:53.67                                    
 37 Saldana III, Cris         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    2:57.03  
       41.68  1:27.27  2:12.81  2:57.03                                    
 38 Brewer, Chloe E           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.43    2:59.15  
       42.32  1:29.04  2:15.48  2:59.15                                    
 39 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.05    3:05.29  
 40 Wnuk, Katelyn M           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.29    3:06.69  
       42.33           2:18.30  3:06.69                                    
 41 Hernandez, Alex J         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.94    3:08.00  
       44.53  1:32.54  2:21.04  3:08.00                                    
 42 Garcia, Samantha M        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.17    3:08.06  
       44.61  1:31.27  2:20.11  3:08.06                                    
 43 Solano, Vivian A          15 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.00    3:10.27  
       43.94           2:20.55  3:10.27                                    
 44 Herbert, Sofia I          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.29    3:19.49  
       46.42  1:38.20  2:30.84  3:19.49                                    
 45 Kendrick, Ainsley J       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00    3:38.97  
       51.86  1:47.24  2:44.66  3:38.97                                    
 -- Jimenez, Tiago M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.14         DQ  
       34.31  1:13.35  1:54.50       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Criddle, Cade C           18 Winning Waters-ST    1:02.83    1:03.64  
       29.12  1:03.64                                                      
  2 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:09.02    1:10.21  
       32.96  1:10.21                                                      
  3 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              1:13.18    1:14.26  
       34.56  1:14.26                                                      
  4 Engel, Jessica E          15 WAVE-ST              1:14.28    1:14.68  
       35.08  1:14.68                                                      
  5 Correa, Carlos L          16 WAVE-ST              1:18.88    1:15.13  
       35.39  1:15.13                                                      
  6 Viramontes Perez, Santia  14 WAVE-ST              1:13.63    1:15.88  
       36.17  1:15.88                                                      
  7 Burner, Matthew G         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.76    1:16.25  
       36.30  1:16.25                                                      
  8 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.00    1:16.27  
       35.38  1:16.27                                                      
  9 Russell, Joshua L         15 HPAC-ST              1:29.78    1:18.37  
       37.51  1:18.37                                                      
 10 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.81    1:18.55  
       38.49  1:18.55                                                      
 11 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.63    1:19.47  
       37.16  1:19.47                                                      
 12 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.41    1:20.84  
       38.50  1:20.84                                                      
 13 Black, Kevin R            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.60    1:20.91  
       36.48  1:20.91                                                      
 14 Salazar, Mateo C          14 PRGN-ST              1:27.75    1:21.22  
       37.95  1:21.22                                                      
 15 Miller, Abby M            13 WAVE-ST              1:22.84    1:21.76  
       37.83  1:21.76                                                      
 16 Peter, Kyle R             14 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:21.77  
       38.15  1:21.77                                                      
 17 Smith, Blake W            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.29    1:21.91  
       39.47  1:21.91                                                      
 18 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.93    1:22.82  
       38.63  1:22.82                                                      
 19 Jackson, Walker W         14 WAVE-ST              1:30.21    1:22.89  
       39.23  1:22.89                                                      
 20 Hokenson, Will A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.69    1:23.05  
       38.50  1:23.05                                                      
 21 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              1:23.87    1:25.55  
       39.75  1:25.55                                                      
 22 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              1:27.63    1:25.56  
       40.27  1:25.56                                                      
 23 Bauer, Ella S             14 HSC-ST               1:32.16    1:25.73  
       39.11  1:25.73                                                      
 24 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              1:32.92    1:26.33  
       41.29  1:26.33                                                      
 25 Delgado, Alem             15 CLUB-ST              1:50.46    1:26.54  
       40.51  1:26.54                                                      
 26 Davis, Garrett R          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.08    1:27.11  
       41.33  1:27.11                                                      
 27 Correa, Lilie P           17 WAVE-ST              1:26.83    1:28.01  
       42.18  1:28.01                                                      
 28 Cross, Cade A             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:25.99    1:28.61  
       41.89  1:28.61                                                      
 29 Morton, Micah A           13 WAVE-ST              1:29.10    1:28.84  
       42.40  1:28.84                                                      
 30 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              1:29.16    1:29.21  
       43.79  1:29.21                                                      
 31 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.98    1:29.50  
       43.27  1:29.50                                                      
 32 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST    1:29.70    1:30.11  
       43.76  1:30.11                                                      
 33 Saldana III, Cris         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.61    1:30.23  
       43.01  1:30.23                                                      
 34 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.39    1:31.01  
       43.02  1:31.01                                                      
 35 Bishop, Addison L         13 WAVE-ST              1:39.91    1:31.02  
       42.85  1:31.02                                                      
 36 Maroney, Megan G          15 FISH-ST              1:32.28    1:31.74  
       42.06  1:31.74                                                      
 37 Ruxer, Lily S             13 LIFE-ST              1:31.47    1:32.29  
       43.93  1:32.29                                                      
 38 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.27    1:32.37  
       44.10  1:32.37                                                      
 39 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.83    1:32.72  
       44.39  1:32.72                                                      
 40 Hatfield, William D       14 SYS-ST               1:34.45    1:32.89  
       43.32  1:32.89                                                      
 41 Garcia, Samantha M        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.77    1:33.98  
       44.80  1:33.98                                                      
 42 Haby, Alexander L         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.00    1:34.16  
       44.68  1:34.16                                                      
 43 Donnell, James M          14 SYS-ST               1:41.79    1:34.29  
       43.21  1:34.29                                                      
 44 Marti, Zane V             14 WAVE-ST              1:26.82    1:34.67  
       43.47  1:34.67                                                      
 45 DeBoer, Kate M            17 HSC-ST               1:30.81    1:34.71  
       44.73  1:34.71                                                      
 46 VanderWeele, Natalie J    13 WAVE-ST              1:33.38    1:35.28  
       44.48  1:35.28                                                      
 47 Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.27    1:35.46  
       42.79  1:35.46                                                      
 48 Magee, Sophia I           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.23    1:35.88  
       46.29  1:35.88                                                      
 49 Cross, Sarah D            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.02    1:38.28  
       45.09  1:38.28                                                      
 50 Wnuk, Katelyn M           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.77    1:39.12  
       45.69  1:39.12                                                      
 51 Switaj, Zachary H         15 SYS-ST               1:36.79    1:42.05  
       48.55  1:42.05                                                      
 52 Hernandez, Alex J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.65    1:42.43  
       47.58  1:42.43                                                      
 53 Fisher, Noah W            13 HSC-ST               1:39.56    1:42.63  
       48.63  1:42.63                                                      
 54 Govin, Zach C             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:30.99    1:42.77  
       48.36  1:42.77                                                      
 55 Solano, Vivian A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.47    1:46.03  
       49.52  1:46.03                                                      
 56 Scott, Emma Kate K        13 WAVE-ST              1:38.15    1:46.16  
       49.82  1:46.16                                                      
 57 Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST              1:54.73    1:48.53  
       49.52  1:48.53                                                      
 58 Slater, Dean P            13 SYS-ST               1:57.79    1:49.68  
       51.96  1:49.68                                                      
 -- Richardson, Nathan R      13 SYS-ST               1:49.79         DQ  
       47.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Fernandez, Joaquin J      15 WAVE-ST              2:10.99         DQ  
       47.37       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson IV, McCoy M     17 WAVE-ST              2:17.40    2:21.75  
       32.51  1:08.45  1:45.72  2:21.75                                    
  2 Stewart, Ian P            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.20    2:22.75  
       31.87  1:07.74  1:45.32  2:22.75                                    
  3 Correa, Carlos L          16 WAVE-ST              2:35.24    2:31.03  
       34.19  1:12.07  1:51.69  2:31.03                                    
  4 Engel, Jessica E          15 WAVE-ST              2:36.69    2:32.53  
       34.66  1:13.65  1:53.40  2:32.53                                    
  5 Leowe, Charles D          14 HPAC-ST              3:08.13    2:42.86  
       37.23  1:18.70  2:01.42  2:42.86                                    
  6 Jones, Jaxon T            17 WAVE-ST              2:35.55    2:44.51  
       36.67  1:17.40  2:00.54  2:44.51                                    
  7 Burner, Matthew G         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.09    2:47.54  
       36.80  1:19.62  2:03.73  2:47.54                                    
  8 Winkler, Jett K           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.70    2:52.43  
       38.10  1:21.29  2:06.73  2:52.43                                    
  9 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              2:58.99    2:53.03  
       39.68  1:24.68  2:10.06  2:53.03                                    
 10 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.43    2:53.14  
       39.59  1:24.67  2:09.22  2:53.14                                    
 11 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.45    2:53.24  
       39.48  1:23.39  2:08.23  2:53.24                                    
 12 Correa, Catie T           14 WAVE-ST              3:22.07    2:55.18  
       39.79  1:24.56  2:10.42  2:55.18                                    
 13 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.26    2:55.47  
       39.30  1:23.98  2:09.48  2:55.47                                    
 14 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.52    2:55.84  
       40.10  1:25.47  2:11.33  2:55.84                                    
 15 Miller, Abby M            13 WAVE-ST              2:57.90    2:59.48  
       38.81  1:25.04  2:11.35  2:59.48                                    
 16 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               2:58.95    3:00.08  
       40.93  1:27.64  2:13.56  3:00.08                                    
 17 Reaves, Katie R           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.48    3:03.06  
       39.31  1:25.78  2:14.47  3:03.06                                    
 18 Correa, Libby R           14 WAVE-ST              2:54.72    3:03.08  
       41.05  1:27.78  2:15.45  3:03.08                                    
 19 Correa, Lilie P           17 WAVE-ST              3:40.31    3:04.11  
       42.47  1:28.61  2:16.05  3:04.11                                    
 20 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               3:10.90    3:05.73  
       40.96  1:28.85  2:18.42  3:05.73                                    
 21 Emerson, Ace C            13 Winning Waters-ST    3:09.70    3:07.96  
       40.77  1:29.11  2:19.14  3:07.96                                    
 22 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              3:09.56    3:10.16  
       42.73  1:31.66  2:21.98  3:10.16                                    
 23 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              3:12.53    3:11.59  
       44.69  1:32.40  2:22.41  3:11.59                                    
 24 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.87    3:11.87  
       43.16  1:31.66  2:22.14  3:11.87                                    
 25 Celestine, Jacinda S      13 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.00    3:14.09  
       42.95  1:32.03  2:22.36  3:14.09                                    
 26 Boehme, Jenna A           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:31.67    3:17.03  
       43.53  1:34.56  2:26.17  3:17.03                                    
 27 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.00    3:18.24  
       45.30  1:36.26  2:27.61  3:18.24                                    
 28 Marti, Zane V             14 WAVE-ST              2:58.99    3:24.32  
       43.48  1:34.90  2:29.82  3:24.32                                    
 29 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.75    3:25.97  
       46.49  1:39.58  2:32.65  3:25.97                                    
 30 Cross, Sarah D            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.05    3:29.32  
       43.64  1:35.94  3:29.32                                             
 31 VanderWeele, Natalie J    13 WAVE-ST              3:34.76    3:33.50  
       46.77  1:42.98  2:36.70  3:33.50                                    
 32 Salinas, Phoenix P        13 WAVE-ST              3:10.12    3:36.26  
       46.62  1:41.44  2:38.53  3:36.26                                    
 33 Weems, Faith A            14 WAVE-ST              3:30.99    3:40.89  
       49.75  1:45.59  2:42.79  3:40.89                                    
 34 Mohanty, Sarthak          13 PRGN-ST              4:30.99    3:46.34  
       48.31  1:44.05  2:45.14  3:46.34                                    
 -- Kendrick, Ainsley J       13 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.00         DQ  
     1:00.39  2:07.68  3:16.17       DQ                                    
 -- Ramones, Rhiannon T       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.00        DNF  
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian P            14 Alamo Area-ST          57.74      56.35  
       26.39    56.35                                                      
  2 McClelland, Ian J         15 HPAC-ST                57.07      57.06  
       26.31    57.06                                                      
  3 Gonzalez, Emiliano        14 CLUB-ST                59.03    1:01.21  
       28.19  1:01.21                                                      
  4 Viramontes Perez, Octavi  18 WAVE-ST                57.39    1:01.53  
       28.35  1:01.53                                                      
  5 Russell, Joshua L         15 HPAC-ST              1:03.07    1:02.58  
       29.54  1:02.58                                                      
  6 Raike, Bailey B           16 WAVE-ST              1:12.19    1:02.93  
       28.80  1:02.93                                                      
  7 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              1:03.02    1:03.54  
       29.06  1:03.54                                                      
  8 Winkler, Jett K           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.23    1:04.66  
       29.84  1:04.66                                                      
  9 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST              1:08.99    1:05.73  
       30.12  1:05.73                                                      
 10 Moore, Ashley E           17 UN-ST                1:06.58    1:06.26  
       31.99  1:06.26                                                      
 11 Burner, Matthew G         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.69    1:07.76  
       31.27  1:07.76                                                      
 12 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.63    1:09.02  
       31.88  1:09.02                                                      
 13 Christiansen, Sophia J    15 WAVE-ST              1:03.66    1:09.14  
       32.20  1:09.14                                                      
 14 Cochran, Kennedy N        15 FISH-ST              1:04.53    1:10.14  
       32.72  1:10.14                                                      
 15 Moore, Jack T             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.99    1:10.72  
       31.03  1:10.72                                                      
 16 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              1:08.12    1:10.73  
       33.06  1:10.73                                                      
 17 Lee, Kevin H              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.92    1:12.44  
       33.03  1:12.44                                                      
 18 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.66    1:13.65  
       34.61  1:13.65                                                      
 19 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.88    1:14.34  
       35.14  1:14.34                                                      
 20 Jimenez, Tiago M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.84    1:15.15  
       33.33  1:15.15                                                      
 21 Donmoyer, Milo K          13 HSC-ST               1:25.99    1:16.68  
       34.27  1:16.68                                                      
 22 Barnes, Cannan A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.60    1:16.79  
       34.27  1:16.79                                                      
 23 Castillo, Lyriq J         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.34    1:17.98  
       34.96  1:17.98                                                      
 24 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              1:13.52    1:18.83  
       36.58  1:18.83                                                      
 25 Hokenson, Will A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.88    1:19.16  
       35.34  1:19.16                                                      
 26 Lilly, Paige E            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.86    1:20.16  
       37.09  1:20.16                                                      
 27 Reaves, Katie R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.01    1:20.19  
       35.58  1:20.19                                                      
 28 Cross, Cade A             13 Winning Waters-ST    1:18.53    1:20.54  
       37.30  1:20.54                                                      
 29 Allin, Rachel E           15 SYS-ST               1:20.20    1:21.43  
       37.95  1:21.43                                                      
 30 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.43    1:23.22  
       38.78  1:23.22                                                      
 31 Buentello, Isabella M     14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.99    1:25.44  
       37.04  1:25.44                                                      
 32 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.98    1:27.60  
       39.89  1:27.60                                                      
 33 Gonzalez Martinez, David  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.86    1:27.92  
       38.60  1:27.92                                                      
 34 Jordan, Thomas C          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.00    1:29.28  
       39.88  1:29.28                                                      
 35 Garcia, Samantha M        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.50    1:31.91  
       43.03  1:31.91                                                      
 36 Wnuk, Katelyn M           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.29    1:33.35  
       41.26  1:33.35                                                      
 37 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.79    1:33.38  
       42.17  1:33.38                                                      
 38 Blain, Ellen M            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.29    1:39.01  
       43.11  1:39.01                                                      
 -- Doyle, Colin B            13 Winning Waters-ST      59.26         DQ  
       28.63       DQ                                                      
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Kevin                14 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.13    2:08.24  
       28.05    59.90  1:33.65  2:08.24                                    
  2 Yetter, Monty S           15 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:13.74  
       29.18  1:02.12  1:37.14  2:13.74                                    
  3 Christiansen, Harold V    13 WAVE-ST              2:19.84    2:20.66  
       31.15  1:06.46  1:43.02  2:20.66                                    
  4 Erwin, Tommy F            13 WAVE-ST              2:30.99    2:26.53  
       33.27  1:10.25  1:48.99  2:26.53                                    
  5 McCafferty, Rachel E      14 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.22    2:28.80  
       33.29  1:11.54  1:50.52  2:28.80                                    
  6 Janes, Alli E             15 WAVE-ST              2:35.25    2:36.57  
       32.26  1:12.16  1:55.62  2:36.57                                    
  7 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.69    2:37.04  
       33.71  1:13.59  1:56.68  2:37.04                                    
  8 Townley, Dakota R         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.00    2:39.06  
       34.32  1:14.12  1:56.90  2:39.06                                    
  9 Silva, Connor M           14 FISH-ST                   NT    2:40.30  
       33.30  1:14.00  1:56.35  2:40.30                                    
 10 Henderson, Sofia N        15 WAVE-ST              2:48.99    2:44.03  
       35.75  1:16.03  1:58.31  2:44.03                                    
 11 Polk, Isaiah B            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.15    2:45.57  
       34.94  1:16.87  2:00.96  2:45.57                                    
 12 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              3:10.12    2:49.37  
       37.59  1:23.44  2:07.39  2:49.37                                    
 13 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              3:05.12    2:51.39  
       36.45  1:21.78  2:06.99  2:51.39                                    
 14 Fuhrman, Hannah E         14 WAVE-ST              3:01.49    2:55.55  
       37.03  1:22.37  2:09.28  2:55.55                                    
 15 Buentello, Isabella M     14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.18    3:14.75  
       37.84  1:25.03  2:19.32  3:14.75                                    
 -- Lozano, Lauren O          14 WAVE-ST              3:05.99         DQ  
       35.77  1:18.06  2:01.28       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viramontes Perez, Octavi  18 WAVE-ST              2:14.93    2:14.89  
       27.57  1:01.70  1:42.68  2:14.89                                    
  2 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.59    2:17.52  
       29.22  1:04.69  1:48.19  2:17.52                                    
  3 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              2:17.47    2:18.99  
       29.90  1:05.22  1:46.75  2:18.99                                    
  4 Russell, Joshua L         15 HPAC-ST              2:23.87    2:22.77  
       30.21  1:06.20  1:50.12  2:22.77                                    
  5 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST              2:27.35    2:24.00  
       30.61  1:06.53  1:50.11  2:24.00                                    
  6 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.93    2:24.92  
       30.10  1:07.91  1:51.57  2:24.92                                    
  7 Peter, Kyle R             14 WAVE-ST              2:50.17    2:26.85  
       31.06  1:09.93  1:55.47  2:26.85                                    
  8 Boutin, Gala E            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.68    2:28.54  
       31.46  1:09.88  1:55.02  2:28.54                                    
  9 Gonzalez, Belen G         14 WAVE-ST              2:29.58    2:29.46  
       32.08  1:09.13  1:54.28  2:29.46                                    
 10 Goldhammer, Jack A        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.46    2:29.52  
       34.61  1:11.97  1:55.91  2:29.52                                    
 11 Jones, Jaxon T            17 WAVE-ST              2:25.11    2:29.68  
       32.60  1:12.09  1:55.86  2:29.68                                    
 12 Correa, Libby R           14 WAVE-ST              2:31.37    2:32.29  
       32.93  1:12.46  1:58.80  2:32.29                                    
 13 Cochran, Kennedy N        15 FISH-ST              2:24.54    2:32.95  
       31.71  1:12.31  1:58.19  2:32.95                                    
 14 Winkler, Jett K           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.13    2:33.39  
       31.16  1:12.00  1:56.83  2:33.39                                    
 15 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               2:30.02    2:34.45  
       34.06  1:10.45  1:59.07  2:34.45                                    
 16 Fuhrman, Hannah E         14 WAVE-ST              2:37.47    2:35.37  
       35.82  1:16.51  2:00.38  2:35.37                                    
 17 Rodriguez, Joshua M       15 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.48    2:36.36  
       34.47  1:14.23  2:01.27  2:36.36                                    
 18 Barnes, Cannan A          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.46    2:40.62  
       36.29  1:18.19  2:03.74  2:40.62                                    
 19 Hokenson, Will A          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.36    2:41.44  
       37.07  1:19.44  2:07.10  2:41.44                                    
 20 Palmisano, Mary G         14 WAVE-ST              2:39.31    2:42.01  
       35.14  1:16.67  2:08.59  2:42.01                                    
 21 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.14    2:42.99  
       36.25  1:18.66  2:06.90  2:42.99                                    
 22 Garcia, Victoria V        15 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.76    2:43.73  
       34.21  1:13.72  2:03.30  2:43.73                                    
 23 Shrestha, Mizla           15 WAVE-ST              2:40.67    2:44.17  
       33.87  1:16.44  2:08.93  2:44.17                                    
 24 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      17 WAVE-ST              2:37.48    2:44.56  
       34.53  1:18.12  2:06.05  2:44.56                                    
 25 Colacino, Max C           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.58    2:45.39  
       35.48  1:16.85  2:07.52  2:45.39                                    
 26 Nelms, Josh F             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.06    2:45.91  
       39.59  1:21.62  2:09.43  2:45.91                                    
 27 Donmoyer, Milo K          13 HSC-ST               2:57.28    2:47.63  
       33.74  1:18.60  2:10.20  2:47.63                                    
 28 Lozano, Lauren O          14 WAVE-ST              2:40.74    2:48.10  
       37.39  1:23.08  2:11.75  2:48.10                                    
 29 Abbott, Kylie B           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.89    2:48.58  
       36.85  1:20.91  2:10.18  2:48.58                                    
 30 Bloomer, Zoe M            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.61    2:51.01  
       38.09  1:24.01  2:13.74  2:51.01                                    
 31 Sanchez, Gilian A         13 WAVE-ST              2:57.99    2:52.19  
       39.30  1:23.98  2:15.78  2:52.19                                    
 32 Brewer, Chloe E           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.26    2:52.24  
       36.38  1:23.73  2:15.51  2:52.24                                    
 33 Emerson, Ace C            13 Winning Waters-ST    2:44.29    2:52.55  
       37.20  1:22.88  2:12.93  2:52.55                                    
 34 Raike, Ellis D            13 WAVE-ST              2:45.12    2:53.34  
       38.49  1:21.62  2:15.65  2:53.34                                    
 35 Blair, Carson J           14 WAVE-ST              2:58.99    2:53.52  
       37.64  1:21.46  2:15.15  2:53.52                                    
 36 Beck, Gabby C             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.95    2:53.67  
       40.99  1:26.78  2:14.27  2:53.67                                    
 37 Boehme, Jenna A           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.51    2:57.08  
       43.74  1:27.59  2:19.90  2:57.08                                    
 38 Frandsen, McKenna M       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.00    2:57.74  
       42.36  1:25.65  2:19.19  2:57.74                                    
 39 Bauer, Ella S             14 HSC-ST               2:58.54    2:58.34  
       38.77  1:25.33  2:19.15  2:58.34                                    
 40 Weems, Faith A            14 WAVE-ST              3:15.99    2:58.51  
       39.29  1:24.63  2:20.35  2:58.51                                    
 41 Nichols, Kaelin R         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.89    2:59.01  
       39.08  1:26.67  2:19.48  2:59.01                                    
 42 Ruxer, Lily S             13 LIFE-ST                   NT    3:01.04  
       42.16  1:27.64  2:19.97  3:01.04                                    
 43 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               2:49.38    3:02.29  
       46.26  1:31.31  2:21.85  3:02.29                                    
 44 Davis, Garrett R          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.68    3:06.46  
       41.69  1:31.39  2:23.41  3:06.46                                    
 45 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.13    3:06.72  
       43.14  1:32.73  2:24.77  3:06.72                                    
 46 Asher, Abigail M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.13    3:08.36  
       39.23  1:28.17  2:23.94  3:08.36                                    
 47 Fisher, Noah W            13 HSC-ST               3:07.54    3:10.40  
       44.88  1:33.48  2:31.02  3:10.40                                    
 48 Marti, Riley G            13 WAVE-ST              3:08.99    3:11.94  
       41.60  1:34.48  2:26.42  3:11.94                                    
 49 Scott, Emma Kate K        13 WAVE-ST              2:35.44    3:13.79  
       44.28  1:30.96  2:28.36  3:13.79                                    
 50 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     13 Winning Waters-ST    3:06.55    3:15.55  
       47.30  1:36.38  2:27.43  3:15.55                                    
 51 Govin, Zach C             13 Winning Waters-ST    3:13.73    3:18.19  
       47.35  1:36.68  3:18.19                                             
 52 Gault, Megan F            13 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.29    3:35.44  
       43.52  1:35.99  2:44.54  3:35.44                                    
 53 Kendrick, Ainsley J       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:40.00    3:41.09  
       50.39  1:47.49  2:56.41  3:41.09                                    
 -- Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               2:26.01         DQ  
       31.99  1:06.95  1:53.53       DQ                                    
 -- Fernandez, Joaquin J      15 WAVE-ST              3:30.99         DQ  
       48.70  2:02.71  3:05.02       DQ                                    
 -- Saldana III, Cris         14 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.00         DQ  
       37.67  1:25.22  2:14.44       DQ                                    
 
Mixed 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson IV, McCoy M     17 WAVE-ST              4:20.27    4:28.53  
       28.65  1:02.06  1:36.51  2:11.64  2:47.45  3:24.92  3:57.01  4:28.53
  2 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               4:26.19    4:31.93  
       27.58    59.39  1:35.01  2:09.87  2:48.55  3:28.83  4:00.74  4:31.93
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 Alamo Area-ST        4:42.61    4:39.70  
       30.13  1:04.63  1:40.15  2:16.17  2:55.49  3:34.95  4:07.50  4:39.70
  4 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST        4:43.57    4:44.77  
       28.73  1:01.88  1:38.91  2:15.28  2:56.91  3:38.64  4:12.50  4:44.77
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      14 Alamo Area-ST        4:35.46    4:51.13  
       29.90  1:05.52  1:43.78  2:21.03  3:00.78  3:42.01  4:17.07  4:51.13
  6 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST        4:53.95    4:51.72  
       30.52  1:05.14  1:41.78  2:19.20  3:04.15  3:49.65  4:20.97  4:51.72
  7 Patterson, Mitchell V     15 WAVE-ST              4:59.34    4:55.76  
       30.06  1:05.68  1:42.53  2:19.02  3:02.50  3:46.47  4:21.29  4:55.76
  8 Clevenger, Grace I        14 Alamo Area-ST        5:05.39    5:00.69  
       30.22  1:06.05  1:43.68  2:20.43  3:04.44  3:51.06  4:26.96  5:00.69
  9 Turner, William T         13 LIFE-ST              5:04.66    5:07.26  
       30.26  1:05.88  1:46.72  2:29.05  3:15.61  4:00.88  4:35.77  5:07.26
 10 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               5:13.35    5:07.78  
       33.24  1:13.53  1:49.80  2:28.65  3:12.65  3:57.91  4:33.44  5:07.78
 11 Steinle, Owen D           16 WAVE-ST              5:45.99    5:07.92  
       31.65  1:08.35  1:49.68  2:29.61  3:13.25  3:56.66  4:32.77  5:07.92
 12 Richardson, Ellie V       17 Alamo Area-ST        5:05.75    5:08.50  
       30.19  1:08.24  1:50.74  2:30.38  3:14.45  3:58.97  4:34.90  5:08.50
 13 Peter, Kendal R           16 WAVE-ST              5:10.77    5:10.15  
       29.52  1:06.22  1:47.13  2:27.68  3:15.58  4:04.21  4:38.22  5:10.15
 14 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST        5:13.68    5:10.52  
       33.51  1:14.73  1:52.60  2:31.78  3:16.58  4:02.38  4:37.56  5:10.52
 15 Amacher, Brynn M          16 FISH-ST              5:00.09    5:11.46  
       31.69  1:09.58  1:51.75  2:33.02  3:15.47  3:59.43  4:37.17  5:11.46
 16 Burner, Matthew G         14 Alamo Area-ST        5:15.99    5:12.35  
       32.01  1:11.09  1:51.40  2:30.85  3:13.32  3:58.52  4:35.49  5:12.35
 17 Moore, Jack T             13 Alamo Area-ST        5:15.99    5:17.64  
       32.25  1:11.98  1:51.53  2:30.54  3:18.34  4:08.46  4:43.91  5:17.64
 18 Ott, Noah W               13 Alamo Area-ST        5:25.99    5:26.74  
       33.62  1:15.02  1:56.14  2:36.68  3:25.15  4:13.50  4:50.51  5:26.74
 19 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               5:30.67    5:27.66  
       33.55  1:16.52  1:56.23  2:35.32  3:23.59  4:12.49  4:50.55  5:27.66
 20 Barnes, Cannan A          15 Alamo Area-ST        5:40.18    5:36.00  
       34.96  1:17.91  2:04.03  2:48.40  3:33.55  4:19.30  4:58.70  5:36.00
 21 Francis, James T          13 WAVE-ST              5:43.03    5:37.66  
       36.26           2:47.72           3:35.36  4:22.77  5:01.66  5:37.66
 22 Lilly, Caroline L         13 Alamo Area-ST        5:42.92    5:38.04  
       35.99  1:19.89  2:04.30  2:47.69  3:35.19  4:23.49  5:01.36  5:38.04
 23 Donmoyer, Milo K          13 HSC-ST               6:10.99    5:50.17  
       34.11  1:15.19  2:04.70  2:49.63  3:41.77  4:31.87  5:12.34  5:50.17
 24 Bishop, Addison L         13 WAVE-ST              6:00.99    5:50.25  
       37.15  1:22.65  2:06.56  2:50.42  3:41.03  4:32.42  5:13.20  5:50.25
 25 Raike, Ellis D            13 WAVE-ST              5:50.12    5:54.11  
       37.77  1:23.48  2:07.12  2:50.26  3:42.83  4:35.86  5:15.15  5:54.11
 26 Olmo, Dario J             13 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.00    6:00.82  
       39.30  1:25.76  2:11.18  2:53.54  3:47.11  4:40.33  5:20.77  6:00.82
 27 Hudson, Alice E           13 FISH-ST              6:13.34    6:12.77  
       43.24  1:35.39  2:23.03  3:10.92  4:01.68  4:50.53  5:33.59  6:12.77
 28 White, Jacob G            14 Alamo Area-ST        6:20.00    6:30.83  
       44.12  1:34.71  2:25.48  3:15.65  4:11.49  5:04.16  6:30.83  6:30.83
 -- Terrill, Will B           17 WAVE-ST              6:00.99         DQ  
       32.34  1:09.79  1:50.96  2:33.18  3:17.19  4:00.98  4:38.26       DQ
 -- Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST        4:47.52         DQ  
       28.94  1:03.94  1:40.44  2:16.74  2:58.78  3:42.53  4:15.70       DQ
 -- Gonzalez Martinez, David  13 Alamo Area-ST        6:39.29        DNF