Licensed to Round Rock High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/21/2019 09:10 AM
              2019 AAAA-North East BB Plus Alamo Mile - 1/20/2019              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle 500 split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:28.06  
       29.24  1:01.02  1:33.81  2:06.61  2:39.89  3:13.17  3:46.48  4:20.21
     4:54.00  5:28.06  6:02.48  6:37.58  7:11.71  7:46.20  8:21.33  8:56.42
     9:31.29 10:06.84 10:41.70 11:17.56 11:53.13 12:28.91 13:04.05 13:39.59
    14:15.09 14:50.44 15:25.66 16:01.24 16:36.87 17:12.59 17:48.12 18:23.52
     5:28.06
  2 Mauldin, Carly R          11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:42.35  
       30.94  1:05.18  1:39.84  2:14.14  2:48.62  3:23.55  3:58.43  4:33.09
     5:07.92  5:42.35  6:17.25  6:52.01  7:26.76  8:01.62  8:36.30  9:11.18
     9:45.88 10:21.25 10:55.92 11:30.79 12:05.73 12:41.21 13:16.26 13:51.66
    14:26.66 15:01.69 15:37.12 16:12.41 16:47.00 17:21.97 17:56.93 18:31.88
     5:42.35
  3 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:43.28  
       30.76  1:04.67  1:39.15  2:13.75  2:48.32  3:23.16  3:58.34  4:33.25
     5:08.19  5:43.28  6:18.04  6:53.34  7:28.61  8:03.39  8:38.38  9:13.14
     9:48.29 10:23.72 10:58.83 11:33.86 12:08.91 12:43.92 13:19.34 13:54.52
    14:29.41 15:04.69 15:39.95 16:15.07 16:49.94 17:25.45 18:00.49 18:35.47
     5:43.28
  4 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:46.07  
       31.53  1:06.58  1:42.01  2:17.10  2:51.96  3:26.90  4:01.87  4:36.19
     5:11.12  5:46.07  6:20.47  6:55.47  7:30.80  8:05.47  8:40.37  9:15.00
     9:49.92 10:25.05 10:59.43 11:33.73 12:08.83 12:43.06 13:17.56 13:52.07
    14:26.29 15:00.54 15:35.67 16:09.57 16:43.87 17:18.28 17:52.53 18:25.77
     5:46.07
  5 Luna, Surrena R           12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:51.09  
       32.23  1:07.81  1:43.96  2:19.30  2:55.24  3:30.29  4:05.49  4:40.71
     5:15.69  5:51.09  6:26.60  7:02.15  7:37.42  8:12.95  8:48.48  9:23.70
     9:58.58 10:33.77 11:08.86 11:44.21 12:19.78 12:54.62 13:29.58 14:05.07
    14:40.31 15:14.92 15:49.78 16:25.21 17:00.67 17:36.01 18:11.37 18:46.10
     5:51.09
  6 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST                   NT    5:59.09  
       31.39  1:06.36  1:41.91  2:17.78  2:53.79  3:30.67  4:07.10  4:44.64
     5:21.76  5:59.09  6:36.39  7:14.36  7:51.86  8:29.85  9:07.92  9:45.47
    10:23.17 11:00.77 11:38.17 12:15.36 12:53.21 13:30.64 14:07.79 14:45.74
    15:23.34 16:01.44 16:38.61 17:15.96 17:52.81 18:30.28 19:06.70 19:43.16
     5:59.09
  7 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    6:02.77  
       32.28  1:07.95  1:44.38  2:20.94  2:57.46  3:35.04  4:11.98  4:48.69
     5:25.51  6:02.77  6:39.57  7:16.52  7:53.68  8:31.05  9:08.48  9:45.89
    10:23.40 11:00.75 11:37.94 12:15.70 12:53.08 13:30.71 14:07.85 14:44.82
    15:22.25 15:59.07 16:35.55 17:12.33 17:48.72 18:24.95 19:01.41 19:37.33
     6:02.77
  8 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    6:10.99  
       32.84  1:09.22  1:46.77  2:24.16  3:01.37  3:38.84  4:16.26  4:54.64
     5:32.86  6:10.99  6:49.90  7:29.23  8:08.12  8:47.99  9:29.05 10:11.08
    10:51.64 11:31.07 12:11.12 12:50.52 13:29.86 14:10.49 14:51.10 15:31.74
    16:13.04 16:53.74 17:34.35 18:12.74 18:50.91 19:31.06 20:09.33 20:47.74
     6:10.99
  9 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    6:15.97  
       31.86  1:07.86  1:45.59  2:23.49  3:01.26  3:39.25  4:18.04  4:56.99
     5:35.87  6:15.97  6:55.87  7:36.27  8:16.57  8:56.01  9:36.32 10:17.90
    10:59.21 11:40.43 12:21.51 13:02.83 13:44.01 14:25.93 15:08.10 15:49.24
    16:31.44 17:12.37 17:53.41 18:34.32 19:15.51 19:55.96 20:36.25 21:15.57
     6:15.97
 
Girls 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle 1000 split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:17.56  
       29.24  1:01.02  1:33.81  2:06.61  2:39.89  3:13.17  3:46.48  4:20.21
     4:54.00  5:28.06  6:02.48  6:37.58  7:11.71  7:46.20  8:21.33  8:56.42
     9:31.29 10:06.84 10:41.70 11:17.56 11:53.13 12:28.91 13:04.05 13:39.59
    14:15.09 14:50.44 15:25.66 16:01.24 16:36.87 17:12.59 17:48.12 18:23.52
    11:17.56
  2 Mauldin, Carly R          11 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:30.79  
       30.94  1:05.18  1:39.84  2:14.14  2:48.62  3:23.55  3:58.43  4:33.09
     5:07.92  5:42.35  6:17.25  6:52.01  7:26.76  8:01.62  8:36.30  9:11.18
     9:45.88 10:21.25 10:55.92 11:30.79 12:05.73 12:41.21 13:16.26 13:51.66
    14:26.66 15:01.69 15:37.12 16:12.41 16:47.00 17:21.97 17:56.93 18:31.88
    11:30.79
  3 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:33.73  
       31.53  1:06.58  1:42.01  2:17.10  2:51.96  3:26.90  4:01.87  4:36.19
     5:11.12  5:46.07  6:20.47  6:55.47  7:30.80  8:05.47  8:40.37  9:15.00
     9:49.92 10:25.05 10:59.43 11:33.73 12:08.83 12:43.06 13:17.56 13:52.07
    14:26.29 15:00.54 15:35.67 16:09.57 16:43.87 17:18.28 17:52.53 18:25.77
    11:33.73
  4 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:33.86  
       30.76  1:04.67  1:39.15  2:13.75  2:48.32  3:23.16  3:58.34  4:33.25
     5:08.19  5:43.28  6:18.04  6:53.34  7:28.61  8:03.39  8:38.38  9:13.14
     9:48.29 10:23.72 10:58.83 11:33.86 12:08.91 12:43.92 13:19.34 13:54.52
    14:29.41 15:04.69 15:39.95 16:15.07 16:49.94 17:25.45 18:00.49 18:35.47
    11:33.86
  5 Luna, Surrena R           12 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:44.21  
       32.23  1:07.81  1:43.96  2:19.30  2:55.24  3:30.29  4:05.49  4:40.71
     5:15.69  5:51.09  6:26.60  7:02.15  7:37.42  8:12.95  8:48.48  9:23.70
     9:58.58 10:33.77 11:08.86 11:44.21 12:19.78 12:54.62 13:29.58 14:05.07
    14:40.31 15:14.92 15:49.78 16:25.21 17:00.67 17:36.01 18:11.37 18:46.10
    11:44.21
  6 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST                   NT   12:15.36  
       31.39  1:06.36  1:41.91  2:17.78  2:53.79  3:30.67  4:07.10  4:44.64
     5:21.76  5:59.09  6:36.39  7:14.36  7:51.86  8:29.85  9:07.92  9:45.47
    10:23.17 11:00.77 11:38.17 12:15.36 12:53.21 13:30.64 14:07.79 14:45.74
    15:23.34 16:01.44 16:38.61 17:15.96 17:52.81 18:30.28 19:06.70 19:43.16
    12:15.36
  7 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT   12:15.70  
       32.28  1:07.95  1:44.38  2:20.94  2:57.46  3:35.04  4:11.98  4:48.69
     5:25.51  6:02.77  6:39.57  7:16.52  7:53.68  8:31.05  9:08.48  9:45.89
    10:23.40 11:00.75 11:37.94 12:15.70 12:53.08 13:30.71 14:07.85 14:44.82
    15:22.25 15:59.07 16:35.55 17:12.33 17:48.72 18:24.95 19:01.41 19:37.33
    12:15.70
  8 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST             NT   12:50.52  
       32.84  1:09.22  1:46.77  2:24.16  3:01.37  3:38.84  4:16.26  4:54.64
     5:32.86  6:10.99  6:49.90  7:29.23  8:08.12  8:47.99  9:29.05 10:11.08
    10:51.64 11:31.07 12:11.12 12:50.52 13:29.86 14:10.49 14:51.10 15:31.74
    16:13.04 16:53.74 17:34.35 18:12.74 18:50.91 19:31.06 20:09.33 20:47.74
    12:50.52
  9 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST             NT   13:02.83  
       31.86  1:07.86  1:45.59  2:23.49  3:01.26  3:39.25  4:18.04  4:56.99
     5:35.87  6:15.97  6:55.87  7:36.27  8:16.57  8:56.01  9:36.32 10:17.90
    10:59.21 11:40.43 12:21.51 13:02.83 13:44.01 14:25.93 15:08.10 15:49.24
    16:31.44 17:12.37 17:53.41 18:34.32 19:15.51 19:55.96 20:36.25 21:15.57
    13:02.83
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E            12 Alamo Area-ST       20:30.69   18:56.12  
       31.53  1:06.58  1:42.01  2:17.10  2:51.96  3:26.90  4:01.87  4:36.19
     5:11.12  5:46.07  6:20.47  6:55.47  7:30.80  8:05.47  8:40.37  9:15.00
     9:49.92 10:25.05 10:59.43 11:33.73 12:08.83 12:43.06 13:17.56 13:52.07
    14:26.29 15:00.54 15:35.67 16:09.57 16:43.87 17:18.28 17:52.53 18:25.77
    18:56.12
  2 Kitayama, Emily I         12 Alamo Area-ST       19:29.69   18:58.27  
       29.24  1:01.02  1:33.81  2:06.61  2:39.89  3:13.17  3:46.48  4:20.21
     4:54.00  5:28.06  6:02.48  6:37.58  7:11.71  7:46.20  8:21.33  8:56.42
     9:31.29 10:06.84 10:41.70 11:17.56 11:53.13 12:28.91 13:04.05 13:39.59
    14:15.09 14:50.44 15:25.66 16:01.24 16:36.87 17:12.59 17:48.12 18:23.52
    18:58.27
  3 Mauldin, Carly R          11 Alamo Area-ST       19:40.49   19:05.79  
       30.94  1:05.18  1:39.84  2:14.14  2:48.62  3:23.55  3:58.43  4:33.09
     5:07.92  5:42.35  6:17.25  6:52.01  7:26.76  8:01.62  8:36.30  9:11.18
     9:45.88 10:21.25 10:55.92 11:30.79 12:05.73 12:41.21 13:16.26 13:51.66
    14:26.66 15:01.69 15:37.12 16:12.41 16:47.00 17:21.97 17:56.93 18:31.88
    19:05.79
  4 Purtell, Grace E          12 Alamo Area-ST       19:35.39   19:08.40  
       30.76  1:04.67  1:39.15  2:13.75  2:48.32  3:23.16  3:58.34  4:33.25
     5:08.19  5:43.28  6:18.04  6:53.34  7:28.61  8:03.39  8:38.38  9:13.14
     9:48.29 10:23.72 10:58.83 11:33.86 12:08.91 12:43.92 13:19.34 13:54.52
    14:29.41 15:04.69 15:39.95 16:15.07 16:49.94 17:25.45 18:00.49 18:35.47
    19:08.40
  5 Luna, Surrena R           12 Alamo Area-ST       20:35.59   19:19.54  
       32.23  1:07.81  1:43.96  2:19.30  2:55.24  3:30.29  4:05.49  4:40.71
     5:15.69  5:51.09  6:26.60  7:02.15  7:37.42  8:12.95  8:48.48  9:23.70
     9:58.58 10:33.77 11:08.86 11:44.21 12:19.78 12:54.62 13:29.58 14:05.07
    14:40.31 15:14.92 15:49.78 16:25.21 17:00.67 17:36.01 18:11.37 18:46.10
    19:19.54
  6 Purtell, Zoe A            12 Alamo Area-ST       21:00.69   20:10.83  
       32.28  1:07.95  1:44.38  2:20.94  2:57.46  3:35.04  4:11.98  4:48.69
     5:25.51  6:02.77  6:39.57  7:16.52  7:53.68  8:31.05  9:08.48  9:45.89
    10:23.40 11:00.75 11:37.94 12:15.70 12:53.08 13:30.71 14:07.85 14:44.82
    15:22.25 15:59.07 16:35.55 17:12.33 17:48.72 18:24.95 19:01.41 19:37.33
    20:10.83
  7 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       12 SASA-ST             22:25.52   20:17.81  
       31.39  1:06.36  1:41.91  2:17.78  2:53.79  3:30.67  4:07.10  4:44.64
     5:21.76  5:59.09  6:36.39  7:14.36  7:51.86  8:29.85  9:07.92  9:45.47
    10:23.17 11:00.77 11:38.17 12:15.36 12:53.21 13:30.64 14:07.79 14:45.74
    15:23.34 16:01.44 16:38.61 17:15.96 17:52.81 18:30.28 19:06.70 19:43.16
    20:17.81
  8 Donofrio, Madison D       12 Alamo Area-ST       22:28.81   21:23.41  
       32.84  1:09.22  1:46.77  2:24.16  3:01.37  3:38.84  4:16.26  4:54.64
     5:32.86  6:10.99  6:49.90  7:29.23  8:08.12  8:47.99  9:29.05 10:11.08
    10:51.64 11:31.07 12:11.12 12:50.52 13:29.86 14:10.49 14:51.10 15:31.74
    16:13.04 16:53.74 17:34.35 18:12.74 18:50.91 19:31.06 20:09.33 20:47.74
    21:23.41
  9 Nader, Cloe A             11 Alamo Area-ST       22:37.73   21:54.76  
       31.86  1:07.86  1:45.59  2:23.49  3:01.26  3:39.25  4:18.04  4:56.99
     5:35.87  6:15.97  6:55.87  7:36.27  8:16.57  8:56.01  9:36.32 10:17.90
    10:59.21 11:40.43 12:21.51 13:02.83 13:44.01 14:25.93 15:08.10 15:49.24
    16:31.44 17:12.37 17:53.41 18:34.32 19:15.51 19:55.96 20:36.25 21:15.57
    21:54.76
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle 500 split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:22.68  
       28.48  1:00.03  1:32.47  2:05.23  2:38.74  3:11.27  3:44.43  4:16.85
     4:49.52  5:22.68  5:55.85  6:29.25  7:02.93  7:36.55  8:10.24  8:43.66
     9:17.32  9:51.46 10:25.03 10:58.79 11:32.59 12:06.60 12:40.46 13:14.20
    13:48.23 14:22.34 14:55.57 15:29.88 16:04.06 16:37.91 17:11.95 17:44.67
     5:22.68
  2 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:30.91  
       29.43  1:01.73  1:34.33  2:07.34  2:40.96  3:14.49  3:48.20  4:22.42
     4:56.76  5:30.91  6:05.13  6:39.50  7:13.58  7:47.88  8:21.84  8:56.15
     9:30.13 10:04.22 10:39.01 11:13.37 11:48.25 12:22.83 12:57.35 13:31.59
    14:05.76 14:40.40 15:14.88 15:49.29 16:23.97 16:58.68 17:33.21 18:07.58
     5:30.91
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:36.59  
       30.51  1:03.74  1:37.56  2:11.83  2:46.08  3:20.20  3:54.30  4:28.37
     5:02.34  5:36.59  6:10.57  6:44.50  7:17.90  7:51.75  8:26.13  9:00.53
     9:35.55 10:10.25 10:44.68 11:19.52 11:54.57 12:29.93 13:05.60 13:41.31
    14:16.82 14:52.46 15:28.37 16:04.52 16:39.83 17:15.14 17:50.44 18:25.53
     5:36.59
  4 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:40.62  
       30.65  1:04.07  1:38.36  2:12.78  2:47.35  3:21.94  3:56.56  4:31.20
     5:05.97  5:40.62  6:14.94  6:49.49  7:24.14  7:58.99  8:33.72  9:08.58
     9:43.62 10:18.43 10:53.70 11:29.10 12:06.08 12:41.62 13:17.04 13:53.03
    14:28.75 15:04.78 15:40.42 16:16.36 16:52.55 17:28.44 18:04.18 18:39.87
     5:40.62
  5 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:41.47  
       29.60  1:02.73  1:37.27  2:11.71  2:45.99  3:20.17  3:54.98  4:30.30
     5:05.59  5:41.47  6:18.13  6:54.09  7:30.64  8:06.99  8:44.10  9:21.18
     9:57.79 10:35.17 11:11.25 11:47.77 12:24.87 13:01.44 13:38.40 14:13.46
    14:49.56 15:26.07 16:01.64 16:37.91 17:13.79 17:49.74 18:25.32 19:00.60
     5:41.47
  6 Townley, Dakota R         13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:54.19  
       30.51  1:05.15  1:40.68  2:16.68  2:52.87  3:29.38  4:05.79  4:41.91
     5:18.06  5:54.19  6:30.45  7:07.05  7:43.49  8:19.28  8:55.86  9:32.23
    10:08.38 10:44.30 11:20.21 11:56.07 12:31.95 13:07.54 13:43.45 14:19.32
    14:55.35 15:30.83 16:06.63 16:42.43 17:17.96 17:53.09 18:28.02 19:02.88
     5:54.19
  7 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:56.94  
       31.10  1:05.81  1:41.23  2:17.28  2:54.01  3:30.85  4:07.03  4:43.78
     5:20.11  5:56.94  6:33.64  7:09.41  7:45.91  8:22.02  8:58.46  9:34.61
    10:10.86 10:47.64 11:24.34 12:00.51 12:37.82 13:14.33 13:51.37 14:28.36
    15:05.09 15:43.11 16:20.63 16:57.47 17:34.20 18:11.75 18:48.80 19:24.01
     5:56.94
  8 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST                   NT    6:01.09  
       31.97  1:08.37  1:45.33  2:21.66  2:57.88  3:34.65  4:11.47  4:47.91
     5:24.57  6:01.09  6:37.32  7:13.65  7:50.60  8:27.95  9:05.53  9:42.84
    10:20.12 10:58.02 11:35.95 12:13.93 12:52.02 13:29.55 14:07.04 14:45.30
    15:23.12 16:00.76 16:39.03 17:16.54 17:54.15 18:31.39 19:09.42 19:45.98
     6:01.09
  9 Logsdon, Amber M          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    6:06.61  
       31.21  1:05.64  1:42.71  2:19.69  2:57.01  3:34.94  4:11.64  4:49.58
     5:28.15  6:06.61  6:44.80  7:23.49  8:02.01  8:41.14  9:20.11  9:59.31
    10:38.91 11:18.56 11:57.47 12:37.42 13:16.91 13:56.35 14:35.95 15:15.77
    15:56.12 16:36.40 17:15.94 17:56.11 18:35.71 19:14.62 19:54.40 20:33.26
     6:06.61
 10 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    6:09.42  
       33.14  1:09.82  1:46.78  2:23.41  3:00.90  3:38.23  4:15.63  4:53.18
     5:31.53  6:09.42  6:47.54  7:24.71  8:02.72  8:40.34  9:18.66  9:57.50
    10:35.19 11:13.67 11:52.19 12:30.24 13:08.19 13:46.41 14:25.25 15:03.21
    15:41.41 16:19.38 16:57.68 17:35.88 18:14.35 18:52.67 19:31.12 20:09.15
     6:09.42
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle 1000 split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST             NT   10:58.79  
       28.48  1:00.03  1:32.47  2:05.23  2:38.74  3:11.27  3:44.43  4:16.85
     4:49.52  5:22.68  5:55.85  6:29.25  7:02.93  7:36.55  8:10.24  8:43.66
     9:17.32  9:51.46 10:25.03 10:58.79 11:32.59 12:06.60 12:40.46 13:14.20
    13:48.23 14:22.34 14:55.57 15:29.88 16:04.06 16:37.91 17:11.95 17:44.67
    10:58.79
  2 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:13.37  
       29.43  1:01.73  1:34.33  2:07.34  2:40.96  3:14.49  3:48.20  4:22.42
     4:56.76  5:30.91  6:05.13  6:39.50  7:13.58  7:47.88  8:21.84  8:56.15
     9:30.13 10:04.22 10:39.01 11:13.37 11:48.25 12:22.83 12:57.35 13:31.59
    14:05.76 14:40.40 15:14.88 15:49.29 16:23.97 16:58.68 17:33.21 18:07.58
    11:13.37
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:19.52  
       30.51  1:03.74  1:37.56  2:11.83  2:46.08  3:20.20  3:54.30  4:28.37
     5:02.34  5:36.59  6:10.57  6:44.50  7:17.90  7:51.75  8:26.13  9:00.53
     9:35.55 10:10.25 10:44.68 11:19.52 11:54.57 12:29.93 13:05.60 13:41.31
    14:16.82 14:52.46 15:28.37 16:04.52 16:39.83 17:15.14 17:50.44 18:25.53
    11:19.52
  4 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:29.10  
       30.65  1:04.07  1:38.36  2:12.78  2:47.35  3:21.94  3:56.56  4:31.20
     5:05.97  5:40.62  6:14.94  6:49.49  7:24.14  7:58.99  8:33.72  9:08.58
     9:43.62 10:18.43 10:53.70 11:29.10 12:06.08 12:41.62 13:17.04 13:53.03
    14:28.75 15:04.78 15:40.42 16:16.36 16:52.55 17:28.44 18:04.18 18:39.87
    11:29.10
  5 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:47.77  
       29.60  1:02.73  1:37.27  2:11.71  2:45.99  3:20.17  3:54.98  4:30.30
     5:05.59  5:41.47  6:18.13  6:54.09  7:30.64  8:06.99  8:44.10  9:21.18
     9:57.79 10:35.17 11:11.25 11:47.77 12:24.87 13:01.44 13:38.40 14:13.46
    14:49.56 15:26.07 16:01.64 16:37.91 17:13.79 17:49.74 18:25.32 19:00.60
    11:47.77
  6 Townley, Dakota R         13 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:56.07  
       30.51  1:05.15  1:40.68  2:16.68  2:52.87  3:29.38  4:05.79  4:41.91
     5:18.06  5:54.19  6:30.45  7:07.05  7:43.49  8:19.28  8:55.86  9:32.23
    10:08.38 10:44.30 11:20.21 11:56.07 12:31.95 13:07.54 13:43.45 14:19.32
    14:55.35 15:30.83 16:06.63 16:42.43 17:17.96 17:53.09 18:28.02 19:02.88
    11:56.07
  7 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST             NT   12:00.51  
       31.10  1:05.81  1:41.23  2:17.28  2:54.01  3:30.85  4:07.03  4:43.78
     5:20.11  5:56.94  6:33.64  7:09.41  7:45.91  8:22.02  8:58.46  9:34.61
    10:10.86 10:47.64 11:24.34 12:00.51 12:37.82 13:14.33 13:51.37 14:28.36
    15:05.09 15:43.11 16:20.63 16:57.47 17:34.20 18:11.75 18:48.80 19:24.01
    12:00.51
  8 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST                   NT   12:13.93  
       31.97  1:08.37  1:45.33  2:21.66  2:57.88  3:34.65  4:11.47  4:47.91
     5:24.57  6:01.09  6:37.32  7:13.65  7:50.60  8:27.95  9:05.53  9:42.84
    10:20.12 10:58.02 11:35.95 12:13.93 12:52.02 13:29.55 14:07.04 14:45.30
    15:23.12 16:00.76 16:39.03 17:16.54 17:54.15 18:31.39 19:09.42 19:45.98
    12:13.93
  9 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST             NT   12:30.24  
       33.14  1:09.82  1:46.78  2:23.41  3:00.90  3:38.23  4:15.63  4:53.18
     5:31.53  6:09.42  6:47.54  7:24.71  8:02.72  8:40.34  9:18.66  9:57.50
    10:35.19 11:13.67 11:52.19 12:30.24 13:08.19 13:46.41 14:25.25 15:03.21
    15:41.41 16:19.38 16:57.68 17:35.88 18:14.35 18:52.67 19:31.12 20:09.15
    12:30.24
 10 Logsdon, Amber M          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT   12:37.42  
       31.21  1:05.64  1:42.71  2:19.69  2:57.01  3:34.94  4:11.64  4:49.58
     5:28.15  6:06.61  6:44.80  7:23.49  8:02.01  8:41.14  9:20.11  9:59.31
    10:38.91 11:18.56 11:57.47 12:37.42 13:16.91 13:56.35 14:35.95 15:15.77
    15:56.12 16:36.40 17:15.94 17:56.11 18:35.71 19:14.62 19:54.40 20:33.26
    12:37.42
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        13 Alamo Area-ST       18:15.69   18:16.20  
       28.48  1:00.03  1:32.47  2:05.23  2:38.74  3:11.27  3:44.43  4:16.85
     4:49.52  5:22.68  5:55.85  6:29.25  7:02.93  7:36.55  8:10.24  8:43.66
     9:17.32  9:51.46 10:25.03 10:58.79 11:32.59 12:06.60 12:40.46 13:14.20
    13:48.23 14:22.34 14:55.57 15:29.88 16:04.06 16:37.91 17:11.95 17:44.67
    18:16.20
  2 Scott, Jada A             13 Alamo Area-ST       19:18.81   18:40.54  
       29.43  1:01.73  1:34.33  2:07.34  2:40.96  3:14.49  3:48.20  4:22.42
     4:56.76  5:30.91  6:05.13  6:39.50  7:13.58  7:47.88  8:21.84  8:56.15
     9:30.13 10:04.22 10:39.01 11:13.37 11:48.25 12:22.83 12:57.35 13:31.59
    14:05.76 14:40.40 15:14.88 15:49.29 16:23.97 16:58.68 17:33.21 18:07.58
    18:40.54
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       14 Alamo Area-ST       19:18.69   18:59.57  
       30.51  1:03.74  1:37.56  2:11.83  2:46.08  3:20.20  3:54.30  4:28.37
     5:02.34  5:36.59  6:10.57  6:44.50  7:17.90  7:51.75  8:26.13  9:00.53
     9:35.55 10:10.25 10:44.68 11:19.52 11:54.57 12:29.93 13:05.60 13:41.31
    14:16.82 14:52.46 15:28.37 16:04.52 16:39.83 17:15.14 17:50.44 18:25.53
    18:59.57
  4 Mauldin, Gabby P          14 Alamo Area-ST       19:43.08   19:15.49  
       30.65  1:04.07  1:38.36  2:12.78  2:47.35  3:21.94  3:56.56  4:31.20
     5:05.97  5:40.62  6:14.94  6:49.49  7:24.14  7:58.99  8:33.72  9:08.58
     9:43.62 10:18.43 10:53.70 11:29.10 12:06.08 12:41.62 13:17.04 13:53.03
    14:28.75 15:04.78 15:40.42 16:16.36 16:52.55 17:28.44 18:04.18 18:39.87
    19:15.49
  5 Copes, Jenna E            14 Alamo Area-ST       19:41.15   19:31.55  
       29.60  1:02.73  1:37.27  2:11.71  2:45.99  3:20.17  3:54.98  4:30.30
     5:05.59  5:41.47  6:18.13  6:54.09  7:30.64  8:06.99  8:44.10  9:21.18
     9:57.79 10:35.17 11:11.25 11:47.77 12:24.87 13:01.44 13:38.40 14:13.46
    14:49.56 15:26.07 16:01.64 16:37.91 17:13.79 17:49.74 18:25.32 19:00.60
    19:31.55
  6 Townley, Dakota R         13 Alamo Area-ST       20:10.61   19:35.30  
       30.51  1:05.15  1:40.68  2:16.68  2:52.87  3:29.38  4:05.79  4:41.91
     5:18.06  5:54.19  6:30.45  7:07.05  7:43.49  8:19.28  8:55.86  9:32.23
    10:08.38 10:44.30 11:20.21 11:56.07 12:31.95 13:07.54 13:43.45 14:19.32
    14:55.35 15:30.83 16:06.63 16:42.43 17:17.96 17:53.09 18:28.02 19:02.88
    19:35.30
  7 O'Brien, Pauline A        13 Alamo Area-ST       20:20.50   19:57.93  
       31.10  1:05.81  1:41.23  2:17.28  2:54.01  3:30.85  4:07.03  4:43.78
     5:20.11  5:56.94  6:33.64  7:09.41  7:45.91  8:22.02  8:58.46  9:34.61
    10:10.86 10:47.64 11:24.34 12:00.51 12:37.82 13:14.33 13:51.37 14:28.36
    15:05.09 15:43.11 16:20.63 16:57.47 17:34.20 18:11.75 18:48.80 19:24.01
    19:57.93
  8 Crisp, Becca A            14 SASA-ST             20:38.91   20:21.27  
       31.97  1:08.37  1:45.33  2:21.66  2:57.88  3:34.65  4:11.47  4:47.91
     5:24.57  6:01.09  6:37.32  7:13.65  7:50.60  8:27.95  9:05.53  9:42.84
    10:20.12 10:58.02 11:35.95 12:13.93 12:52.02 13:29.55 14:07.04 14:45.30
    15:23.12 16:00.76 16:39.03 17:16.54 17:54.15 18:31.39 19:09.42 19:45.98
    20:21.27
  9 Salas Gomez, Xaviera *    13 Alamo Area-ST       20:30.69   20:46.44  
       33.14  1:09.82  1:46.78  2:23.41  3:00.90  3:38.23  4:15.63  4:53.18
     5:31.53  6:09.42  6:47.54  7:24.71  8:02.72  8:40.34  9:18.66  9:57.50
    10:35.19 11:13.67 11:52.19 12:30.24 13:08.19 13:46.41 14:25.25 15:03.21
    15:41.41 16:19.38 16:57.68 17:35.88 18:14.35 18:52.67 19:31.12 20:09.15
    20:46.44
 10 Logsdon, Amber M          13 Alamo Area-ST       20:44.17   21:11.19  
       31.21  1:05.64  1:42.71  2:19.69  2:57.01  3:34.94  4:11.64  4:49.58
     5:28.15  6:06.61  6:44.80  7:23.49  8:02.01  8:41.14  9:20.11  9:59.31
    10:38.91 11:18.56 11:57.47 12:37.42 13:16.91 13:56.35 14:35.95 15:15.77
    15:56.12 16:36.40 17:15.94 17:56.11 18:35.71 19:14.62 19:54.40 20:33.26
    21:11.19
 
Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle 500 split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voos, Aly N               17 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:16.45  
       28.75  1:00.16  1:31.84  2:03.79  2:35.82  3:07.78  3:39.89  4:12.05
     4:44.37  5:16.45  5:48.70  6:21.03  6:53.20  7:25.47  7:57.52  8:29.84
     9:01.79  9:33.92 10:06.12 10:38.16 11:10.33 11:42.48 12:14.62 12:46.60
    13:18.76 13:50.82 14:22.94 14:55.01 15:27.10 15:59.22 16:31.44 17:03.36
     5:16.45
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST                   NT    5:17.50  
       28.51    59.86  1:31.64  2:03.76  2:36.11  3:08.05  3:40.33  4:12.75
     4:45.04  5:17.50  5:50.28  6:23.31  6:56.32  7:29.33  8:02.54  8:35.68
     9:08.70  9:42.08 10:15.77 10:49.21 11:23.03 11:56.47 12:29.82 13:03.32
    13:36.92 14:10.31 14:44.12 15:17.86 15:51.53 16:25.31 16:58.77 17:32.59
     5:17.50
  3 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST                   NT    5:18.19  
       28.01    59.19  1:31.30  2:03.40  2:35.43  3:08.08  3:40.15  4:12.40
     4:45.43  5:18.09  5:51.31  6:24.30  6:57.05  7:30.43  8:03.76  8:36.65
     9:10.09  9:42.92 10:16.85 10:50.22 11:23.75 11:57.30 12:31.04 13:04.55
    13:37.98 14:10.85 14:44.15 15:16.58 15:49.75 16:22.37 16:54.72 17:27.04
     5:18.19
  4 Skrobanek, Laney K        15 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:31.38  
       28.40  1:00.74  1:34.09  2:07.51  2:40.89  3:14.69  3:48.56  4:23.10
     4:57.63  5:31.38  6:05.85  6:39.94  7:14.32  7:48.89  8:23.48  8:57.30
     9:31.52 10:05.31 10:39.18 11:13.13 11:47.04 12:21.48 12:56.80 13:31.32
    14:05.99 14:40.20 15:14.14 15:48.21 16:23.54 16:57.92 17:32.74 18:07.01
     5:31.38
  5 Petersen, Kari N          17 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:33.11  
       30.54  1:03.67  1:37.29  2:10.75  2:44.56  3:18.50  3:52.75  4:26.45
     5:00.13  5:33.11  6:06.88  6:40.40  7:13.66  7:47.28  8:20.96  8:54.56
     9:28.17 10:01.27 10:34.50 11:07.90 11:40.89 12:14.17 12:47.61 13:21.03
    13:54.66 14:28.20 15:01.88 15:35.56 16:09.39 16:42.87 17:16.16 17:48.89
     5:33.11
  6 Herrera, Molly E          17 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:34.79  
       31.51  1:04.61  1:37.90  2:11.67  2:45.73  3:19.82  3:53.56  4:27.24
     5:00.89  5:34.79  6:08.84  6:42.75  7:16.75  7:51.17  8:24.57  8:58.56
     9:33.00 10:06.82 10:40.83 11:15.47 11:49.77 12:24.07 12:58.34 13:32.82
    14:07.79 14:43.07 15:17.74 15:52.74 16:27.53 17:02.49 17:37.01 18:11.55
     5:34.79
  7 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      15 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:45.69  
       30.80  1:04.21  1:38.31  2:13.25  2:48.08  3:23.32  3:58.39  4:33.85
     5:09.63  5:45.69  6:21.47  6:57.05  7:33.37  8:08.80  8:44.29  9:20.36
     9:55.93 10:31.46 11:07.62 11:43.71 12:20.42 12:56.62 13:33.28 14:09.42
    14:45.23 15:21.86 15:57.84 16:34.20 17:10.41 17:46.47 18:22.32 18:57.51
     5:45.69
  8 Porter, Ella E            15 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:53.55  
       31.31  1:06.07  1:41.54  2:17.25  2:52.89  3:28.88  4:04.89  4:40.85
     5:17.15  5:53.55  6:29.88  7:06.43  7:43.07  8:19.55  8:56.27  9:32.77
    10:09.60 10:46.38 11:23.04 12:00.04 12:37.06 13:14.20 13:51.23 14:28.27
    15:05.31 15:42.32 16:19.36 16:56.50 17:34.06 18:11.31 18:48.75 19:25.60
     5:53.55
  9 Parsons, Michelle M       15 Alamo Area-ST             NT    6:04.05  
       31.25  1:06.29  1:42.49  2:19.61  2:57.25  3:34.32  4:11.62  4:49.16
     5:26.66  6:04.05  6:41.59  7:19.41  7:56.86  8:34.95  9:12.91  9:50.57
    10:28.31 11:06.12 11:44.25 12:22.11 12:59.74 13:37.55 14:15.69 14:53.98
    15:30.97 16:07.91 16:46.11 17:23.79 18:00.50 18:36.68 19:12.90 19:48.86
     6:04.05
 10 Rudik, Ella M             15 Alamo Area-ST             NT    6:08.46  
       31.80  1:07.43  1:43.93  2:21.23  2:59.11  3:36.44  4:14.31  4:52.33
     5:30.40  6:08.46  6:46.78  7:25.27  8:03.91  8:42.75  9:21.21  9:59.84
    10:38.29 11:16.47 11:54.92 12:33.31 13:11.99 13:50.94 14:30.12 15:08.84
    15:48.14 16:26.42 17:04.77 17:42.94 18:20.56 18:58.63 19:36.61 20:13.56
     6:08.46
 11 Salter, Ashley E          17 Alamo Area-ST             NT    6:26.35  
       34.46  1:13.61  1:53.08  2:32.32  3:10.99  3:50.22  4:29.37  5:08.32
     5:47.26  6:26.35  7:05.67  7:44.30  8:23.50  9:02.13  9:41.96 10:21.06
    10:59.87 11:38.62 12:18.33 12:57.09 13:36.36 14:16.34 14:55.79 15:34.88
    16:13.80 16:53.15 17:31.59 18:10.07 18:49.03 19:27.29 20:05.26 20:42.68
     6:26.35
 
Women 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle 1000 split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voos, Aly N               17 Alamo Area-ST             NT   10:38.16  
       28.75  1:00.16  1:31.84  2:03.79  2:35.82  3:07.78  3:39.89  4:12.05
     4:44.37  5:16.45  5:48.70  6:21.03  6:53.20  7:25.47  7:57.52  8:29.84
     9:01.79  9:33.92 10:06.12 10:38.16 11:10.33 11:42.48 12:14.62 12:46.60
    13:18.76 13:50.82 14:22.94 14:55.01 15:27.10 15:59.22 16:31.44 17:03.36
    10:38.16
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST                   NT   10:49.21  
       28.51    59.86  1:31.64  2:03.76  2:36.11  3:08.05  3:40.33  4:12.75
     4:45.04  5:17.50  5:50.28  6:23.31  6:56.32  7:29.33  8:02.54  8:35.68
     9:08.70  9:42.08 10:15.77 10:49.21 11:23.03 11:56.47 12:29.82 13:03.32
    13:36.92 14:10.31 14:44.12 15:17.86 15:51.53 16:25.31 16:58.77 17:32.59
    10:49.21
  3 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST                   NT   10:50.22  
       28.01    59.19  1:31.30  2:03.40  2:35.43  3:08.08  3:40.15  4:12.40
     4:45.43  5:18.09  5:51.31  6:24.30  6:57.05  7:30.43  8:03.76  8:36.65
     9:10.09  9:42.92 10:16.85 10:50.22 11:23.75 11:57.30 12:31.04 13:04.55
    13:37.98 14:10.85 14:44.15 15:16.58 15:49.75 16:22.37 16:54.72 17:27.04
    10:50.22
  4 Petersen, Kari N          17 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:07.90  
       30.54  1:03.67  1:37.29  2:10.75  2:44.56  3:18.50  3:52.75  4:26.45
     5:00.13  5:33.11  6:06.88  6:40.40  7:13.66  7:47.28  8:20.96  8:54.56
     9:28.17 10:01.27 10:34.50 11:07.90 11:40.89 12:14.17 12:47.61 13:21.03
    13:54.66 14:28.20 15:01.88 15:35.56 16:09.39 16:42.87 17:16.16 17:48.89
    11:07.90
  5 Skrobanek, Laney K        15 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:13.13  
       28.40  1:00.74  1:34.09  2:07.51  2:40.89  3:14.69  3:48.56  4:23.10
     4:57.63  5:31.38  6:05.85  6:39.94  7:14.32  7:48.89  8:23.48  8:57.30
     9:31.52 10:05.31 10:39.18 11:13.13 11:47.04 12:21.48 12:56.80 13:31.32
    14:05.99 14:40.20 15:14.14 15:48.21 16:23.54 16:57.92 17:32.74 18:07.01
    11:13.13
  6 Herrera, Molly E          17 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:15.47  
       31.51  1:04.61  1:37.90  2:11.67  2:45.73  3:19.82  3:53.56  4:27.24
     5:00.89  5:34.79  6:08.84  6:42.75  7:16.75  7:51.17  8:24.57  8:58.56
     9:33.00 10:06.82 10:40.83 11:15.47 11:49.77 12:24.07 12:58.34 13:32.82
    14:07.79 14:43.07 15:17.74 15:52.74 16:27.53 17:02.49 17:37.01 18:11.55
    11:15.47
  7 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      15 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:43.71  
       30.80  1:04.21  1:38.31  2:13.25  2:48.08  3:23.32  3:58.39  4:33.85
     5:09.63  5:45.69  6:21.47  6:57.05  7:33.37  8:08.80  8:44.29  9:20.36
     9:55.93 10:31.46 11:07.62 11:43.71 12:20.42 12:56.62 13:33.28 14:09.42
    14:45.23 15:21.86 15:57.84 16:34.20 17:10.41 17:46.47 18:22.32 18:57.51
    11:43.71
  8 Porter, Ella E            15 Alamo Area-ST             NT   12:00.04  
       31.31  1:06.07  1:41.54  2:17.25  2:52.89  3:28.88  4:04.89  4:40.85
     5:17.15  5:53.55  6:29.88  7:06.43  7:43.07  8:19.55  8:56.27  9:32.77
    10:09.60 10:46.38 11:23.04 12:00.04 12:37.06 13:14.20 13:51.23 14:28.27
    15:05.31 15:42.32 16:19.36 16:56.50 17:34.06 18:11.31 18:48.75 19:25.60
    12:00.04
  9 Parsons, Michelle M       15 Alamo Area-ST             NT   12:22.11  
       31.25  1:06.29  1:42.49  2:19.61  2:57.25  3:34.32  4:11.62  4:49.16
     5:26.66  6:04.05  6:41.59  7:19.41  7:56.86  8:34.95  9:12.91  9:50.57
    10:28.31 11:06.12 11:44.25 12:22.11 12:59.74 13:37.55 14:15.69 14:53.98
    15:30.97 16:07.91 16:46.11 17:23.79 18:00.50 18:36.68 19:12.90 19:48.86
    12:22.11
 10 Rudik, Ella M             15 Alamo Area-ST             NT   12:33.31  
       31.80  1:07.43  1:43.93  2:21.23  2:59.11  3:36.44  4:14.31  4:52.33
     5:30.40  6:08.46  6:46.78  7:25.27  8:03.91  8:42.75  9:21.21  9:59.84
    10:38.29 11:16.47 11:54.92 12:33.31 13:11.99 13:50.94 14:30.12 15:08.84
    15:48.14 16:26.42 17:04.77 17:42.94 18:20.56 18:58.63 19:36.61 20:13.56
    12:33.31
 11 Salter, Ashley E          17 Alamo Area-ST             NT   12:57.09  
       34.46  1:13.61  1:53.08  2:32.32  3:10.99  3:50.22  4:29.37  5:08.32
     5:47.26  6:26.35  7:05.67  7:44.30  8:23.50  9:02.13  9:41.96 10:21.06
    10:59.87 11:38.62 12:18.33 12:57.09 13:36.36 14:16.34 14:55.79 15:34.88
    16:13.80 16:53.15 17:31.59 18:10.07 18:49.03 19:27.29 20:05.26 20:42.68
    12:57.09
 
Women 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voos, Aly N               17 Alamo Area-ST       17:40.98   17:34.41  
       28.75  1:00.16  1:31.84  2:03.79  2:35.82  3:07.78  3:39.89  4:12.05
     4:44.37  5:16.45  5:48.70  6:21.03  6:53.20  7:25.47  7:57.52  8:29.84
     9:01.79  9:33.92 10:06.12 10:38.16 11:10.33 11:42.48 12:14.62 12:46.60
    13:18.76 13:50.82 14:22.94 14:55.01 15:27.10 15:59.22 16:31.44 17:03.36
    17:34.41
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       15 SASA-ST             18:00.37   17:58.07  
       28.01    59.19  1:31.30  2:03.40  2:35.43  3:08.08  3:40.15  4:12.40
     4:45.43  5:18.09  5:51.31  6:24.30  6:57.05  7:30.43  8:03.76  8:36.65
     9:10.09  9:42.92 10:16.85 10:50.22 11:23.75 11:57.30 12:31.04 13:04.55
    13:37.98 14:10.85 14:44.15 15:16.58 15:49.75 16:22.37 16:54.72 17:27.04
    17:58.07
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       15 SASA-ST             18:06.14   18:05.21  
       28.51    59.86  1:31.64  2:03.76  2:36.11  3:08.05  3:40.33  4:12.75
     4:45.04  5:17.50  5:50.28  6:23.31  6:56.32  7:29.33  8:02.54  8:35.68
     9:08.70  9:42.08 10:15.77 10:49.21 11:23.03 11:56.47 12:29.82 13:03.32
    13:36.92 14:10.31 14:44.12 15:17.86 15:51.53 16:25.31 16:58.77 17:32.59
    18:05.21
  4 Petersen, Kari N          17 Alamo Area-ST       19:23.85   18:20.85  
       30.54  1:03.67  1:37.29  2:10.75  2:44.56  3:18.50  3:52.75  4:26.45
     5:00.13  5:33.11  6:06.88  6:40.40  7:13.66  7:47.28  8:20.96  8:54.56
     9:28.17 10:01.27 10:34.50 11:07.90 11:40.89 12:14.17 12:47.61 13:21.03
    13:54.66 14:28.20 15:01.88 15:35.56 16:09.39 16:42.87 17:16.16 17:48.89
    18:20.85
  5 Skrobanek, Laney K        15 Alamo Area-ST       18:24.38   18:39.22  
       28.40  1:00.74  1:34.09  2:07.51  2:40.89  3:14.69  3:48.56  4:23.10
     4:57.63  5:31.38  6:05.85  6:39.94  7:14.32  7:48.89  8:23.48  8:57.30
     9:31.52 10:05.31 10:39.18 11:13.13 11:47.04 12:21.48 12:56.80 13:31.32
    14:05.99 14:40.20 15:14.14 15:48.21 16:23.54 16:57.92 17:32.74 18:07.01
    18:39.22
  6 Herrera, Molly E          17 Alamo Area-ST       19:02.73   18:45.56  
       31.51  1:04.61  1:37.90  2:11.67  2:45.73  3:19.82  3:53.56  4:27.24
     5:00.89  5:34.79  6:08.84  6:42.75  7:16.75  7:51.17  8:24.57  8:58.56
     9:33.00 10:06.82 10:40.83 11:15.47 11:49.77 12:24.07 12:58.34 13:32.82
    14:07.79 14:43.07 15:17.74 15:52.74 16:27.53 17:02.49 17:37.01 18:11.55
    18:45.56
  7 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      15 Alamo Area-ST       19:55.74   19:31.09  
       30.80  1:04.21  1:38.31  2:13.25  2:48.08  3:23.32  3:58.39  4:33.85
     5:09.63  5:45.69  6:21.47  6:57.05  7:33.37  8:08.80  8:44.29  9:20.36
     9:55.93 10:31.46 11:07.62 11:43.71 12:20.42 12:56.62 13:33.28 14:09.42
    14:45.23 15:21.86 15:57.84 16:34.20 17:10.41 17:46.47 18:22.32 18:57.51
    19:31.09
  8 Porter, Ella E            15 Alamo Area-ST       20:25.67   20:01.89  
       31.31  1:06.07  1:41.54  2:17.25  2:52.89  3:28.88  4:04.89  4:40.85
     5:17.15  5:53.55  6:29.88  7:06.43  7:43.07  8:19.55  8:56.27  9:32.77
    10:09.60 10:46.38 11:23.04 12:00.04 12:37.06 13:14.20 13:51.23 14:28.27
    15:05.31 15:42.32 16:19.36 16:56.50 17:34.06 18:11.31 18:48.75 19:25.60
    20:01.89
  9 Parsons, Michelle M       15 Alamo Area-ST       21:12.43   20:22.68  
       31.25  1:06.29  1:42.49  2:19.61  2:57.25  3:34.32  4:11.62  4:49.16
     5:26.66  6:04.05  6:41.59  7:19.41  7:56.86  8:34.95  9:12.91  9:50.57
    10:28.31 11:06.12 11:44.25 12:22.11 12:59.74 13:37.55 14:15.69 14:53.98
    15:30.97 16:07.91 16:46.11 17:23.79 18:00.50 18:36.68 19:12.90 19:48.86
    20:22.68
 10 Rudik, Ella M             15 Alamo Area-ST       21:12.28   20:49.01  
       31.80  1:07.43  1:43.93  2:21.23  2:59.11  3:36.44  4:14.31  4:52.33
     5:30.40  6:08.46  6:46.78  7:25.27  8:03.91  8:42.75  9:21.21  9:59.84
    10:38.29 11:16.47 11:54.92 12:33.31 13:11.99 13:50.94 14:30.12 15:08.84
    15:48.14 16:26.42 17:04.77 17:42.94 18:20.56 18:58.63 19:36.61 20:13.56
    20:49.01
 11 Salter, Ashley E          17 Alamo Area-ST       21:11.00   21:18.46  
       34.46  1:13.61  1:53.08  2:32.32  3:10.99  3:50.22  4:29.37  5:08.32
     5:47.26  6:26.35  7:05.67  7:44.30  8:23.50  9:02.13  9:41.96 10:21.06
    10:59.87 11:38.62 12:18.33 12:57.09 13:36.36 14:16.34 14:55.79 15:34.88
    16:13.80 16:53.15 17:31.59 18:10.07 18:49.03 19:27.29 20:05.26 20:42.68
    21:18.46
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle 500 split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST                   NT    5:11.65  
       28.12    59.06  1:30.07  2:02.35  2:33.68  3:05.48  3:37.32  4:09.43
     4:40.80  5:11.65  5:44.38  6:16.23  6:48.14  7:20.34  7:52.31  8:24.06
     8:55.53  9:26.81  9:58.98 10:30.46 11:02.40 11:33.69 12:05.45 12:37.28
    13:08.97 13:40.95 14:12.80 14:44.97 15:17.09 15:49.28 16:21.32 16:53.41
     5:11.65
  2 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:47.81  
       30.10  1:04.14  1:39.44  2:14.41  2:49.71  3:24.97  4:00.73  4:36.70
     5:12.00  5:47.81  6:24.46  7:01.10  7:37.30  8:14.62  8:50.75  9:26.95
    10:02.87 10:39.34 11:15.32 11:51.19 12:27.85 13:03.98 13:40.20 14:16.33
    14:52.31 15:28.63 16:04.64 16:40.69 17:16.45 17:52.32 18:27.74 19:03.27
     5:47.81
  3 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    6:10.21  
       33.63  1:09.70  1:46.74  2:24.44  3:02.73  3:40.75  4:18.55  4:56.23
     5:33.13  6:10.21  6:47.18  7:24.87  8:02.11  8:39.34  9:16.27  9:54.07
    10:32.20 11:10.69 11:48.66 12:26.33 13:05.69 13:42.69 14:20.86 14:58.88
    15:36.84 16:14.76 16:53.17 17:30.98 18:08.91 18:47.60 19:25.98 20:04.15
     6:10.21
 
Boys 11-12 1000 Yard Freestyle 1000 split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST                   NT   10:30.46  
       28.12    59.06  1:30.07  2:02.35  2:33.68  3:05.48  3:37.32  4:09.43
     4:40.80  5:11.65  5:44.38  6:16.23  6:48.14  7:20.34  7:52.31  8:24.06
     8:55.53  9:26.81  9:58.98 10:30.46 11:02.40 11:33.69 12:05.45 12:37.28
    13:08.97 13:40.95 14:12.80 14:44.97 15:17.09 15:49.28 16:21.32 16:53.41
    10:30.46
  2 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:51.19  
       30.10  1:04.14  1:39.44  2:14.41  2:49.71  3:24.97  4:00.73  4:36.70
     5:12.00  5:47.81  6:24.46  7:01.10  7:37.30  8:14.62  8:50.75  9:26.95
    10:02.87 10:39.34 11:15.32 11:51.19 12:27.85 13:03.98 13:40.20 14:16.33
    14:52.31 15:28.63 16:04.64 16:40.69 17:16.45 17:52.32 18:27.74 19:03.27
    11:51.19
  3 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST             NT   12:26.33  
       33.63  1:09.70  1:46.74  2:24.44  3:02.73  3:40.75  4:18.55  4:56.23
     5:33.13  6:10.21  6:47.18  7:24.87  8:02.11  8:39.34  9:16.27  9:54.07
    10:32.20 11:10.69 11:48.66 12:26.33 13:05.69 13:42.69 14:20.86 14:58.88
    15:36.84 16:14.76 16:53.17 17:30.98 18:08.91 18:47.60 19:25.98 20:04.15
    12:26.33
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST             17:47.11   17:23.14  
       28.12    59.06  1:30.07  2:02.35  2:33.68  3:05.48  3:37.32  4:09.43
     4:40.80  5:11.65  5:44.38  6:16.23  6:48.14  7:20.34  7:52.31  8:24.06
     8:55.53  9:26.81  9:58.98 10:30.46 11:02.40 11:33.69 12:05.45 12:37.28
    13:08.97 13:40.95 14:12.80 14:44.97 15:17.09 15:49.28 16:21.32 16:53.41
    17:23.14
  2 Altermatt, Owen C         12 Alamo Area-ST       20:20.48   19:36.13  
       30.10  1:04.14  1:39.44  2:14.41  2:49.71  3:24.97  4:00.73  4:36.70
     5:12.00  5:47.81  6:24.46  7:01.10  7:37.30  8:14.62  8:50.75  9:26.95
    10:02.87 10:39.34 11:15.32 11:51.19 12:27.85 13:03.98 13:40.20 14:16.33
    14:52.31 15:28.63 16:04.64 16:40.69 17:16.45 17:52.32 18:27.74 19:03.27
    19:36.13
  3 Scott, Lionel D           12 Alamo Area-ST       21:00.00   20:39.55  
       33.63  1:09.70  1:46.74  2:24.44  3:02.73  3:40.75  4:18.55  4:56.23
     5:33.13  6:10.21  6:47.18  7:24.87  8:02.11  8:39.34  9:16.27  9:54.07
    10:32.20 11:10.69 11:48.66 12:26.33 13:05.69 13:42.69 14:20.86 14:58.88
    15:36.84 16:14.76 16:53.17 17:30.98 18:08.91 18:47.60 19:25.98 20:04.15
    20:39.55
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle 500 split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    4:57.06  
       26.53    55.71  1:25.33  1:55.45  2:25.45  2:55.69  3:26.03  3:56.35
     4:26.51  4:57.06  5:27.45  5:58.00  6:28.77  6:59.49  7:29.92  8:00.19
     8:30.72  9:01.50  9:32.22 10:02.82 10:33.36 11:04.09 11:34.63 12:05.67
    12:36.37 13:07.57 13:38.30 14:08.71 14:39.57 15:10.12 15:40.74 16:10.87
     4:57.06
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:08.92  
       27.38    57.86  1:28.90  2:00.00  2:31.19  3:02.47  3:33.94  4:05.61
     4:37.17  5:08.92  5:40.84  6:12.71  6:44.78  7:16.63  7:48.63  8:20.71
     8:52.88  9:24.91  9:57.06 10:29.08 11:00.85 11:32.99 12:05.07 12:36.97
    13:09.45 13:41.74 14:14.20 14:46.76 15:19.57 15:52.01 16:24.92 16:57.29
     5:08.92
  3 Stewart, Ian P            14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:10.68  
       27.74    58.09  1:29.23  2:00.56  2:32.04  3:03.51  3:35.24  4:06.92
     4:38.87  5:10.68  5:42.49  6:14.46  6:46.45  7:18.62  7:50.93  8:23.35
     8:55.41  9:27.99 10:01.24 10:34.16 11:07.34 11:40.79 12:14.38 12:47.74
    13:21.21 13:54.75 14:27.78 15:01.09 15:34.49 16:07.72 16:41.40 17:14.32
     5:10.68
  4 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST         NT    5:25.96  
       27.58    59.89  1:32.68  2:05.81  2:39.22  3:13.08  3:46.12  4:18.95
     4:52.08  5:25.96  5:59.28  6:32.35  7:05.34  7:38.44  8:12.06  8:45.62
     9:19.39  9:53.01 10:26.52 11:00.23 11:34.23 12:07.23 12:40.88 13:14.58
    13:48.58 14:22.50 14:56.17 15:30.68 16:04.56 16:38.41 17:11.91 17:44.49
     5:25.96
  5 Roybal, Kai K             14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:29.79  
       28.75  1:00.75  1:33.73  2:07.28  2:41.08  3:14.64  3:48.12  4:22.06
     4:55.64  5:29.79  6:03.93  6:38.79  7:13.00  7:47.16  8:21.20  8:55.67
     9:29.81 10:04.26 10:38.86 11:12.89 11:47.54 12:21.62 12:56.04 13:30.36
    14:04.40 14:38.52 15:13.02 15:47.77 16:21.95 16:56.07 17:30.22 18:04.01
     5:29.79
  6 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:30.60  
       29.14  1:01.59  1:34.93  2:08.09  2:42.00  3:15.26  3:48.97  4:22.67
     4:56.46  5:30.60  6:04.40  6:38.17  7:12.08  7:45.30  8:18.82  8:52.72
     9:26.54 10:00.15 10:33.16 11:07.10 11:40.81 12:15.16 12:49.25 13:24.09
    13:58.41 14:31.25 15:05.00 15:38.39 16:12.11 16:45.43 17:18.57 17:51.85
     5:30.60
  7 Manzo, Jason R            13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:39.49  
       30.90  1:04.44  1:38.30  2:12.74  2:46.99  3:21.31  3:56.15  4:30.64
     5:04.95  5:39.49  6:13.87  6:48.67  7:23.31  7:57.73  8:32.16  9:06.37
     9:40.73 10:15.30 10:50.26 11:24.55 11:58.75 12:33.17 13:07.59 13:41.54
    14:16.03 14:50.19 15:24.32 15:58.37 16:32.22 17:06.14 17:39.58 18:12.76
     5:39.49
  8 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:44.78  
       29.15  1:02.28  1:37.35  2:12.91  2:48.89  3:24.38  3:59.64  4:34.75
     5:10.07  5:44.78  6:20.12  6:55.19  7:30.58  8:06.00  8:41.36  9:16.80
     9:51.90 10:26.87 11:02.31 11:38.73 12:15.08 12:51.24 13:27.70 14:03.71
    14:39.25 15:14.56 15:50.37 16:26.59 17:02.40 17:39.43 18:14.19 18:48.69
     5:44.78
  9 Spradling, Riley M        14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:47.87  
       30.95  1:05.18  1:40.53  2:15.79  2:51.48  3:27.07  4:02.55  4:37.28
     5:12.52  5:47.87  6:22.78  6:57.64  7:33.26  8:08.89  8:43.93  9:18.71
     9:53.46 10:28.04 11:02.68 11:36.92 12:11.65 12:45.88 13:20.17 13:55.05
    14:29.87 15:04.81 15:39.04 16:13.42 16:48.10 17:22.60 17:56.73 18:31.15
     5:47.87
 10 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:56.49  
       31.84  1:06.58  1:41.97  2:18.75  2:54.52  3:30.87  4:06.90  4:43.21
     5:19.32  5:56.49  6:33.60  7:10.20  7:46.92  8:24.10  9:01.16  9:38.18
    10:14.25 10:51.93 11:30.11 12:06.45 12:44.38 13:21.71 13:59.43 14:37.47
    15:13.78 15:50.30 16:27.09 17:04.58 17:43.78 18:22.99 18:59.54 19:39.17
     5:56.49
 11 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:57.16  
       32.34  1:07.24  1:42.52  2:17.91  2:53.57  3:29.60  4:06.70  4:43.33
     5:20.34  5:57.16  6:34.18  7:10.60  7:48.23  8:25.48  9:02.34  9:39.94
    10:17.22 10:54.36 11:32.07 12:08.98 12:46.28 13:23.49 14:00.74 14:37.80
    15:14.49 15:51.77 16:28.76 17:05.64 17:42.52 18:19.65 18:56.31 19:31.79
     5:57.16
 12 Pollack, Ethan C          14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:57.28  
       30.79  1:04.65  1:39.97  2:15.54  2:51.37  3:28.29  4:05.61  4:42.63
     5:20.25  5:57.28  6:34.42  7:11.67  7:50.21  8:27.89  9:05.98  9:44.01
    10:21.93 10:59.61 11:38.19 12:16.45 12:54.71 13:33.39 14:13.86 14:52.65
    15:31.65 16:10.68 16:48.97 17:28.07 18:06.72 18:44.46 19:22.04 19:57.93
     5:57.28
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle 1000 split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         14 Alamo Area-ST             NT   10:02.82  
       26.53    55.71  1:25.33  1:55.45  2:25.45  2:55.69  3:26.03  3:56.35
     4:26.51  4:57.06  5:27.45  5:58.00  6:28.77  6:59.49  7:29.92  8:00.19
     8:30.72  9:01.50  9:32.22 10:02.82 10:33.36 11:04.09 11:34.63 12:05.67
    12:36.37 13:07.57 13:38.30 14:08.71 14:39.57 15:10.12 15:40.74 16:10.87
    10:02.82
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST             NT   10:29.08  
       27.38    57.86  1:28.90  2:00.00  2:31.19  3:02.47  3:33.94  4:05.61
     4:37.17  5:08.92  5:40.84  6:12.71  6:44.78  7:16.63  7:48.63  8:20.71
     8:52.88  9:24.91  9:57.06 10:29.08 11:00.85 11:32.99 12:05.07 12:36.97
    13:09.45 13:41.74 14:14.20 14:46.76 15:19.57 15:52.01 16:24.92 16:57.29
    10:29.08
  3 Stewart, Ian P            14 Alamo Area-ST             NT   10:34.16  
       27.74    58.09  1:29.23  2:00.56  2:32.04  3:03.51  3:35.24  4:06.92
     4:38.87  5:10.68  5:42.49  6:14.46  6:46.45  7:18.62  7:50.93  8:23.35
     8:55.41  9:27.99 10:01.24 10:34.16 11:07.34 11:40.79 12:14.38 12:47.74
    13:21.21 13:54.75 14:27.78 15:01.09 15:34.49 16:07.72 16:41.40 17:14.32
    10:34.16
  4 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST         NT   11:00.23  
       27.58    59.89  1:32.68  2:05.81  2:39.22  3:13.08  3:46.12  4:18.95
     4:52.08  5:25.96  5:59.28  6:32.35  7:05.34  7:38.44  8:12.06  8:45.62
     9:19.39  9:53.01 10:26.52 11:00.23 11:34.23 12:07.23 12:40.88 13:14.58
    13:48.58 14:22.50 14:56.17 15:30.68 16:04.56 16:38.41 17:11.91 17:44.49
    11:00.23
  5 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:07.10  
       29.14  1:01.59  1:34.93  2:08.09  2:42.00  3:15.26  3:48.97  4:22.67
     4:56.46  5:30.60  6:04.40  6:38.17  7:12.08  7:45.30  8:18.82  8:52.72
     9:26.54 10:00.15 10:33.16 11:07.10 11:40.81 12:15.16 12:49.25 13:24.09
    13:58.41 14:31.25 15:05.00 15:38.39 16:12.11 16:45.43 17:18.57 17:51.85
    11:07.10
  6 Roybal, Kai K             14 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:12.89  
       28.75  1:00.75  1:33.73  2:07.28  2:41.08  3:14.64  3:48.12  4:22.06
     4:55.64  5:29.79  6:03.93  6:38.79  7:13.00  7:47.16  8:21.20  8:55.67
     9:29.81 10:04.26 10:38.86 11:12.89 11:47.54 12:21.62 12:56.04 13:30.36
    14:04.40 14:38.52 15:13.02 15:47.77 16:21.95 16:56.07 17:30.22 18:04.01
    11:12.89
  7 Manzo, Jason R            13 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:24.55  
       30.90  1:04.44  1:38.30  2:12.74  2:46.99  3:21.31  3:56.15  4:30.64
     5:04.95  5:39.49  6:13.87  6:48.67  7:23.31  7:57.73  8:32.16  9:06.37
     9:40.73 10:15.30 10:50.26 11:24.55 11:58.75 12:33.17 13:07.59 13:41.54
    14:16.03 14:50.19 15:24.32 15:58.37 16:32.22 17:06.14 17:39.58 18:12.76
    11:24.55
  8 Spradling, Riley M        14 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:36.92  
       30.95  1:05.18  1:40.53  2:15.79  2:51.48  3:27.07  4:02.55  4:37.28
     5:12.52  5:47.87  6:22.78  6:57.64  7:33.26  8:08.89  8:43.93  9:18.71
     9:53.46 10:28.04 11:02.68 11:36.92 12:11.65 12:45.88 13:20.17 13:55.05
    14:29.87 15:04.81 15:39.04 16:13.42 16:48.10 17:22.60 17:56.73 18:31.15
    11:36.92
  9 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:38.73  
       29.15  1:02.28  1:37.35  2:12.91  2:48.89  3:24.38  3:59.64  4:34.75
     5:10.07  5:44.78  6:20.12  6:55.19  7:30.58  8:06.00  8:41.36  9:16.80
     9:51.90 10:26.87 11:02.31 11:38.73 12:15.08 12:51.24 13:27.70 14:03.71
    14:39.25 15:14.56 15:50.37 16:26.59 17:02.40 17:39.43 18:14.19 18:48.69
    11:38.73
 10 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST             NT   12:06.45  
       31.84  1:06.58  1:41.97  2:18.75  2:54.52  3:30.87  4:06.90  4:43.21
     5:19.32  5:56.49  6:33.60  7:10.20  7:46.92  8:24.10  9:01.16  9:38.18
    10:14.25 10:51.93 11:30.11 12:06.45 12:44.38 13:21.71 13:59.43 14:37.47
    15:13.78 15:50.30 16:27.09 17:04.58 17:43.78 18:22.99 18:59.54 19:39.17
    12:06.45
 11 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT   12:08.98  
       32.34  1:07.24  1:42.52  2:17.91  2:53.57  3:29.60  4:06.70  4:43.33
     5:20.34  5:57.16  6:34.18  7:10.60  7:48.23  8:25.48  9:02.34  9:39.94
    10:17.22 10:54.36 11:32.07 12:08.98 12:46.28 13:23.49 14:00.74 14:37.80
    15:14.49 15:51.77 16:28.76 17:05.64 17:42.52 18:19.65 18:56.31 19:31.79
    12:08.98
 12 Pollack, Ethan C          14 Alamo Area-ST             NT   12:16.45  
       30.79  1:04.65  1:39.97  2:15.54  2:51.37  3:28.29  4:05.61  4:42.63
     5:20.25  5:57.28  6:34.42  7:11.67  7:50.21  8:27.89  9:05.98  9:44.01
    10:21.93 10:59.61 11:38.19 12:16.45 12:54.71 13:33.39 14:13.86 14:52.65
    15:31.65 16:10.68 16:48.97 17:28.07 18:06.72 18:44.46 19:22.04 19:57.93
    12:16.45
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         14 Alamo Area-ST       16:56.89   16:39.04  
       26.53    55.71  1:25.33  1:55.45  2:25.45  2:55.69  3:26.03  3:56.35
     4:26.51  4:57.06  5:27.45  5:58.00  6:28.77  6:59.49  7:29.92  8:00.19
     8:30.72  9:01.50  9:32.22 10:02.82 10:33.36 11:04.09 11:34.63 12:05.67
    12:36.37 13:07.57 13:38.30 14:08.71 14:39.57 15:10.12 15:40.74 16:10.87
    16:39.04
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         13 Alamo Area-ST       17:45.69   17:28.46  
       27.38    57.86  1:28.90  2:00.00  2:31.19  3:02.47  3:33.94  4:05.61
     4:37.17  5:08.92  5:40.84  6:12.71  6:44.78  7:16.63  7:48.63  8:20.71
     8:52.88  9:24.91  9:57.06 10:29.08 11:00.85 11:32.99 12:05.07 12:36.97
    13:09.45 13:41.74 14:14.20 14:46.76 15:19.57 15:52.01 16:24.92 16:57.29
    17:28.46
  3 Stewart, Ian P            14 Alamo Area-ST       17:44.16   17:45.54  
       27.74    58.09  1:29.23  2:00.56  2:32.04  3:03.51  3:35.24  4:06.92
     4:38.87  5:10.68  5:42.49  6:14.46  6:46.45  7:18.62  7:50.93  8:23.35
     8:55.41  9:27.99 10:01.24 10:34.16 11:07.34 11:40.79 12:14.38 12:47.74
    13:21.21 13:54.75 14:27.78 15:01.09 15:34.49 16:07.72 16:41.40 17:14.32
    17:45.54
  4 McGrath, Nathan C         13 Winning Waters-ST   18:56.75   18:14.39  
       27.58    59.89  1:32.68  2:05.81  2:39.22  3:13.08  3:46.12  4:18.95
     4:52.08  5:25.96  5:59.28  6:32.35  7:05.34  7:38.44  8:12.06  8:45.62
     9:19.39  9:53.01 10:26.52 11:00.23 11:34.23 12:07.23 12:40.88 13:14.58
    13:48.58 14:22.50 14:56.17 15:30.68 16:04.56 16:38.41 17:11.91 17:44.49
    18:14.39
  5 Peterson, Luke B          13 Alamo Area-ST       19:33.63   18:25.02  
       29.14  1:01.59  1:34.93  2:08.09  2:42.00  3:15.26  3:48.97  4:22.67
     4:56.46  5:30.60  6:04.40  6:38.17  7:12.08  7:45.30  8:18.82  8:52.72
     9:26.54 10:00.15 10:33.16 11:07.10 11:40.81 12:15.16 12:49.25 13:24.09
    13:58.41 14:31.25 15:05.00 15:38.39 16:12.11 16:45.43 17:18.57 17:51.85
    18:25.02
  6 Roybal, Kai K             14 Alamo Area-ST       18:43.27   18:36.18  
       28.75  1:00.75  1:33.73  2:07.28  2:41.08  3:14.64  3:48.12  4:22.06
     4:55.64  5:29.79  6:03.93  6:38.79  7:13.00  7:47.16  8:21.20  8:55.67
     9:29.81 10:04.26 10:38.86 11:12.89 11:47.54 12:21.62 12:56.04 13:30.36
    14:04.40 14:38.52 15:13.02 15:47.77 16:21.95 16:56.07 17:30.22 18:04.01
    18:36.18
  7 Manzo, Jason R            13 Alamo Area-ST       19:21.49   18:44.00  
       30.90  1:04.44  1:38.30  2:12.74  2:46.99  3:21.31  3:56.15  4:30.64
     5:04.95  5:39.49  6:13.87  6:48.67  7:23.31  7:57.73  8:32.16  9:06.37
     9:40.73 10:15.30 10:50.26 11:24.55 11:58.75 12:33.17 13:07.59 13:41.54
    14:16.03 14:50.19 15:24.32 15:58.37 16:32.22 17:06.14 17:39.58 18:12.76
    18:44.00
  8 Spradling, Riley M        14 Alamo Area-ST       20:19.17   19:03.48  
       30.95  1:05.18  1:40.53  2:15.79  2:51.48  3:27.07  4:02.55  4:37.28
     5:12.52  5:47.87  6:22.78  6:57.64  7:33.26  8:08.89  8:43.93  9:18.71
     9:53.46 10:28.04 11:02.68 11:36.92 12:11.65 12:45.88 13:20.17 13:55.05
    14:29.87 15:04.81 15:39.04 16:13.42 16:48.10 17:22.60 17:56.73 18:31.15
    19:03.48
  9 Scott, Luke L             13 Alamo Area-ST       20:08.07   19:20.65  
       29.15  1:02.28  1:37.35  2:12.91  2:48.89  3:24.38  3:59.64  4:34.75
     5:10.07  5:44.78  6:20.12  6:55.19  7:30.58  8:06.00  8:41.36  9:16.80
     9:51.90 10:26.87 11:02.31 11:38.73 12:15.08 12:51.24 13:27.70 14:03.71
    14:39.25 15:14.56 15:50.37 16:26.59 17:02.40 17:39.43 18:14.19 18:48.69
    19:20.65
 10 Stewart, Colin A          13 Alamo Area-ST       20:27.77   20:05.61  
       32.34  1:07.24  1:42.52  2:17.91  2:53.57  3:29.60  4:06.70  4:43.33
     5:20.34  5:57.16  6:34.18  7:10.60  7:48.23  8:25.48  9:02.34  9:39.94
    10:17.22 10:54.36 11:32.07 12:08.98 12:46.28 13:23.49 14:00.74 14:37.80
    15:14.49 15:51.77 16:28.76 17:05.64 17:42.52 18:19.65 18:56.31 19:31.79
    20:05.61
 11 Robles Basalo, Santi      13 Alamo Area-ST       20:40.69   20:15.54  
       31.84  1:06.58  1:41.97  2:18.75  2:54.52  3:30.87  4:06.90  4:43.21
     5:19.32  5:56.49  6:33.60  7:10.20  7:46.92  8:24.10  9:01.16  9:38.18
    10:14.25 10:51.93 11:30.11 12:06.45 12:44.38 13:21.71 13:59.43 14:37.47
    15:13.78 15:50.30 16:27.09 17:04.58 17:43.78 18:22.99 18:59.54 19:39.17
    20:15.54
 12 Pollack, Ethan C          14 Alamo Area-ST       19:41.61   20:33.31  
       30.79  1:04.65  1:39.97  2:15.54  2:51.37  3:28.29  4:05.61  4:42.63
     5:20.25  5:57.28  6:34.42  7:11.67  7:50.21  8:27.89  9:05.98  9:44.01
    10:21.93 10:59.61 11:38.19 12:16.45 12:54.71 13:33.39 14:13.86 14:52.65
    15:31.65 16:10.68 16:48.97 17:28.07 18:06.72 18:44.46 19:22.04 19:57.93
    20:33.31
 
Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle 500 split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Samuel K          16 Alamo Area-ST             NT    4:54.86  
       26.62    55.57  1:25.03  1:55.06  2:25.08  2:55.00  3:24.90  3:55.13
     4:25.19  4:54.86  5:24.78  5:55.13  6:25.40  6:55.43  7:25.34  7:55.01
     8:24.40  8:54.07  9:24.12  9:54.03 10:23.51 10:53.17 11:22.96 11:52.87
    12:21.57 12:51.47 13:21.15 13:51.02 14:20.74 14:50.47 15:20.38 15:49.27
     4:54.86
  2 Savage, Conley J          16 Alamo Area-ST             NT    4:56.38  
       26.69    55.78  1:25.42  1:55.21  2:25.37  2:55.52  3:25.59  3:55.88
     4:26.01  4:56.38  5:26.99  5:57.31  6:27.67  6:57.92  7:28.09  7:58.41
     8:28.70  8:58.92  9:29.07  9:59.56 10:29.77 11:00.38 11:30.61 12:00.94
    12:31.52 13:01.56 13:31.94 14:02.45 14:32.94 15:03.27 15:33.61 16:03.74
     4:56.38
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST                   NT    5:03.41  
       27.14    56.59  1:26.42  1:56.92  2:27.84  2:58.53  3:29.58  4:00.95
     4:32.06  5:03.41  5:35.05  6:06.59  6:38.17  7:09.78  7:41.29  8:12.80
     8:44.50  9:16.05  9:47.25 10:18.81 10:50.36 11:22.13 11:53.69 12:25.06
    12:56.27 13:27.95 13:59.66 14:31.69 15:03.11 15:34.12 16:05.64 16:36.79
     5:03.41
  4 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  15 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:05.29  
       27.87    57.64  1:28.25  1:59.08  2:30.04  3:01.23  3:32.19  4:03.29
     4:34.13  5:05.29  5:36.42  6:07.70  6:39.13  7:10.54  7:42.16  8:13.78
     8:45.35  9:16.88  9:48.39 10:20.06 10:51.61 11:22.98 11:54.64 12:25.96
    12:57.66 13:29.08 14:00.69 14:32.50 15:04.28 15:35.96 16:07.59 16:38.96
     5:05.29
  5 Mickelson, Chris L        16 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:10.78  
       26.99    56.87  1:27.82  1:58.98  2:31.22  3:03.23  3:35.17  4:07.00
     4:38.59  5:10.78  5:42.14  6:14.35  6:45.94  7:17.29  7:48.77  8:20.75
     8:51.99  9:23.48  9:54.92 10:27.33 10:59.54 11:31.84 12:03.62 12:34.84
    13:06.78 13:38.98 14:11.07 14:42.65 15:14.16 15:46.40 16:18.26 16:49.37
     5:10.78
  6 Clennan, Ian L            17 LSAC-ST                   NT    5:17.10  
       28.58  1:00.11  1:32.06  2:04.22  2:36.67  3:08.72  3:40.97  4:12.97
     4:45.06  5:17.10  5:49.17  6:21.03  6:52.86  7:24.85  7:56.60  8:28.51
     9:00.28  9:32.30 10:04.20 10:36.40 11:08.20 11:39.87 12:11.46 12:43.28
    13:15.19 13:47.09 14:18.94 14:50.77 15:22.74 15:54.69 16:26.44 16:57.70
     5:17.10
  7 Bernal, Nic N             18 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:17.56  
       28.56    59.53  1:31.27  2:03.65  2:36.00  3:08.05  3:40.41  4:12.80
     4:45.14  5:17.56  5:49.72  6:22.07  6:54.74  7:27.15  7:59.54  8:32.18
     9:05.30  9:38.57 10:11.62 10:44.62 11:17.84 11:51.01 12:24.10 12:57.22
    13:30.30 14:03.37 14:36.09 15:08.72 15:41.55 16:15.15 16:48.11 17:21.03
     5:17.56
  8 Manzo, Joseph J           15 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:26.44  
       29.21  1:01.60  1:34.36  2:07.36  2:40.82  3:14.26  3:47.12  4:20.22
     4:53.27  5:26.44  6:00.06  6:33.49  7:06.49  7:40.09  8:13.65  8:46.80
     9:20.57  9:54.00 10:27.19 11:00.34 11:33.40 12:06.54 12:40.18 13:13.57
    13:46.90 14:20.24 14:53.52 15:26.94 16:00.04 16:33.18 17:06.46 17:39.08
     5:26.44
  9 Logsdon, Andrew T         19 Alamo Area-ST             NT    5:37.31  
       29.29  1:01.42  1:34.59  2:08.44  2:42.77  3:17.07  3:51.97  4:27.24
     5:02.41  5:37.31  6:12.55  6:47.91  7:22.98  7:58.93  8:34.95  9:12.03
     9:47.61 10:25.53 11:02.75 11:39.10 12:15.71 12:51.84 13:28.74 14:05.36
    14:41.76 15:18.05 15:54.62 16:30.54 17:07.05 17:43.37 18:19.73 18:55.10
     5:37.31
 
Men 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle 1000 split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Samuel K          16 Alamo Area-ST             NT    9:54.03  
       26.62    55.57  1:25.03  1:55.06  2:25.08  2:55.00  3:24.90  3:55.13
     4:25.19  4:54.86  5:24.78  5:55.13  6:25.40  6:55.43  7:25.34  7:55.01
     8:24.40  8:54.07  9:24.12  9:54.03 10:23.51 10:53.17 11:22.96 11:52.87
    12:21.57 12:51.47 13:21.15 13:51.02 14:20.74 14:50.47 15:20.38 15:49.27
     9:54.03
  2 Savage, Conley J          16 Alamo Area-ST             NT    9:59.56  
       26.69    55.78  1:25.42  1:55.21  2:25.37  2:55.52  3:25.59  3:55.88
     4:26.01  4:56.38  5:26.99  5:57.31  6:27.67  6:57.92  7:28.09  7:58.41
     8:28.70  8:58.92  9:29.07  9:59.56 10:29.77 11:00.38 11:30.61 12:00.94
    12:31.52 13:01.56 13:31.94 14:02.45 14:32.94 15:03.27 15:33.61 16:03.74
     9:59.56
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST                   NT   10:18.81  
       27.14    56.59  1:26.42  1:56.92  2:27.84  2:58.53  3:29.58  4:00.95
     4:32.06  5:03.41  5:35.05  6:06.59  6:38.17  7:09.78  7:41.29  8:12.80
     8:44.50  9:16.05  9:47.25 10:18.81 10:50.36 11:22.13 11:53.69 12:25.06
    12:56.27 13:27.95 13:59.66 14:31.69 15:03.11 15:34.12 16:05.64 16:36.79
    10:18.81
  4 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  15 Alamo Area-ST             NT   10:20.06  
       27.87    57.64  1:28.25  1:59.08  2:30.04  3:01.23  3:32.19  4:03.29
     4:34.13  5:05.29  5:36.42  6:07.70  6:39.13  7:10.54  7:42.16  8:13.78
     8:45.35  9:16.88  9:48.39 10:20.06 10:51.61 11:22.98 11:54.64 12:25.96
    12:57.66 13:29.08 14:00.69 14:32.50 15:04.28 15:35.96 16:07.59 16:38.96
    10:20.06
  5 Mickelson, Chris L        16 Alamo Area-ST             NT   10:27.33  
       26.99    56.87  1:27.82  1:58.98  2:31.22  3:03.23  3:35.17  4:07.00
     4:38.59  5:10.78  5:42.14  6:14.35  6:45.94  7:17.29  7:48.77  8:20.75
     8:51.99  9:23.48  9:54.92 10:27.33 10:59.54 11:31.84 12:03.62 12:34.84
    13:06.78 13:38.98 14:11.07 14:42.65 15:14.16 15:46.40 16:18.26 16:49.37
    10:27.33
  6 Clennan, Ian L            17 LSAC-ST                   NT   10:36.40  
       28.58  1:00.11  1:32.06  2:04.22  2:36.67  3:08.72  3:40.97  4:12.97
     4:45.06  5:17.10  5:49.17  6:21.03  6:52.86  7:24.85  7:56.60  8:28.51
     9:00.28  9:32.30 10:04.20 10:36.40 11:08.20 11:39.87 12:11.46 12:43.28
    13:15.19 13:47.09 14:18.94 14:50.77 15:22.74 15:54.69 16:26.44 16:57.70
    10:36.40
  7 Bernal, Nic N             18 Alamo Area-ST             NT   10:44.62  
       28.56    59.53  1:31.27  2:03.65  2:36.00  3:08.05  3:40.41  4:12.80
     4:45.14  5:17.56  5:49.72  6:22.07  6:54.74  7:27.15  7:59.54  8:32.18
     9:05.30  9:38.57 10:11.62 10:44.62 11:17.84 11:51.01 12:24.10 12:57.22
    13:30.30 14:03.37 14:36.09 15:08.72 15:41.55 16:15.15 16:48.11 17:21.03
    10:44.62
  8 Manzo, Joseph J           15 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:00.34  
       29.21  1:01.60  1:34.36  2:07.36  2:40.82  3:14.26  3:47.12  4:20.22
     4:53.27  5:26.44  6:00.06  6:33.49  7:06.49  7:40.09  8:13.65  8:46.80
     9:20.57  9:54.00 10:27.19 11:00.34 11:33.40 12:06.54 12:40.18 13:13.57
    13:46.90 14:20.24 14:53.52 15:26.94 16:00.04 16:33.18 17:06.46 17:39.08
    11:00.34
  9 Logsdon, Andrew T         19 Alamo Area-ST             NT   11:39.10  
       29.29  1:01.42  1:34.59  2:08.44  2:42.77  3:17.07  3:51.97  4:27.24
     5:02.41  5:37.31  6:12.55  6:47.91  7:22.98  7:58.93  8:34.95  9:12.03
     9:47.61 10:25.53 11:02.75 11:39.10 12:15.71 12:51.84 13:28.74 14:05.36
    14:41.76 15:18.05 15:54.62 16:30.54 17:07.05 17:43.37 18:19.73 18:55.10
    11:39.10
 
Men 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Samuel K          16 Alamo Area-ST       16:15.23   16:17.11  
       26.62    55.57  1:25.03  1:55.06  2:25.08  2:55.00  3:24.90  3:55.13
     4:25.19  4:54.86  5:24.78  5:55.13  6:25.40  6:55.43  7:25.34  7:55.01
     8:24.40  8:54.07  9:24.12  9:54.03 10:23.51 10:53.17 11:22.96 11:52.87
    12:21.57 12:51.47 13:21.15 13:51.02 14:20.74 14:50.47 15:20.38 15:49.27
    16:17.11
  2 Savage, Conley J          16 Alamo Area-ST       16:29.83   16:32.54  
       26.69    55.78  1:25.42  1:55.21  2:25.37  2:55.52  3:25.59  3:55.88
     4:26.01  4:56.38  5:26.99  5:57.31  6:27.67  6:57.92  7:28.09  7:58.41
     8:28.70  8:58.92  9:29.07  9:59.56 10:29.77 11:00.38 11:30.61 12:00.94
    12:31.52 13:01.56 13:31.94 14:02.45 14:32.94 15:03.27 15:33.61 16:03.74
    16:32.54
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     15 SASA-ST             17:02.93   17:06.51  
       27.14    56.59  1:26.42  1:56.92  2:27.84  2:58.53  3:29.58  4:00.95
     4:32.06  5:03.41  5:35.05  6:06.59  6:38.17  7:09.78  7:41.29  8:12.80
     8:44.50  9:16.05  9:47.25 10:18.81 10:50.36 11:22.13 11:53.69 12:25.06
    12:56.27 13:27.95 13:59.66 14:31.69 15:03.11 15:34.12 16:05.64 16:36.79
    17:06.51
  4 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  15 Alamo Area-ST       18:14.81   17:08.23  
       27.87    57.64  1:28.25  1:59.08  2:30.04  3:01.23  3:32.19  4:03.29
     4:34.13  5:05.29  5:36.42  6:07.70  6:39.13  7:10.54  7:42.16  8:13.78
     8:45.35  9:16.88  9:48.39 10:20.06 10:51.61 11:22.98 11:54.64 12:25.96
    12:57.66 13:29.08 14:00.69 14:32.50 15:04.28 15:35.96 16:07.59 16:38.96
    17:08.23
  5 Mickelson, Chris L        16 Alamo Area-ST       17:40.10   17:19.78  
       26.99    56.87  1:27.82  1:58.98  2:31.22  3:03.23  3:35.17  4:07.00
     4:38.59  5:10.78  5:42.14  6:14.35  6:45.94  7:17.29  7:48.77  8:20.75
     8:51.99  9:23.48  9:54.92 10:27.33 10:59.54 11:31.84 12:03.62 12:34.84
    13:06.78 13:38.98 14:11.07 14:42.65 15:14.16 15:46.40 16:18.26 16:49.37
    17:19.78
  6 Clennan, Ian L            17 LSAC-ST             18:58.34   17:27.15  
       28.58  1:00.11  1:32.06  2:04.22  2:36.67  3:08.72  3:40.97  4:12.97
     4:45.06  5:17.10  5:49.17  6:21.03  6:52.86  7:24.85  7:56.60  8:28.51
     9:00.28  9:32.30 10:04.20 10:36.40 11:08.20 11:39.87 12:11.46 12:43.28
    13:15.19 13:47.09 14:18.94 14:50.77 15:22.74 15:54.69 16:26.44 16:57.70
    17:27.15
  7 Bernal, Nic N             18 Alamo Area-ST       19:08.10   17:51.63  
       28.56    59.53  1:31.27  2:03.65  2:36.00  3:08.05  3:40.41  4:12.80
     4:45.14  5:17.56  5:49.72  6:22.07  6:54.74  7:27.15  7:59.54  8:32.18
     9:05.30  9:38.57 10:11.62 10:44.62 11:17.84 11:51.01 12:24.10 12:57.22
    13:30.30 14:03.37 14:36.09 15:08.72 15:41.55 16:15.15 16:48.11 17:21.03
    17:51.63
  8 Manzo, Joseph J           15 Alamo Area-ST       18:20.81   18:10.35  
       29.21  1:01.60  1:34.36  2:07.36  2:40.82  3:14.26  3:47.12  4:20.22
     4:53.27  5:26.44  6:00.06  6:33.49  7:06.49  7:40.09  8:13.65  8:46.80
     9:20.57  9:54.00 10:27.19 11:00.34 11:33.40 12:06.54 12:40.18 13:13.57
    13:46.90 14:20.24 14:53.52 15:26.94 16:00.04 16:33.18 17:06.46 17:39.08
    18:10.35
  9 Logsdon, Andrew T         19 Alamo Area-ST       19:00.60   19:28.53  
       29.29  1:01.42  1:34.59  2:08.44  2:42.77  3:17.07  3:51.97  4:27.24
     5:02.41  5:37.31  6:12.55  6:47.91  7:22.98  7:58.93  8:34.95  9:12.03
     9:47.61 10:25.53 11:02.75 11:39.10 12:15.71 12:51.84 13:28.74 14:05.36
    14:41.76 15:18.05 15:54.62 16:30.54 17:07.05 17:43.37 18:19.73 18:55.10
    19:28.53