Licensed to South Texas LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/29/2019 07:05 AM
      2019 ST TXLA 11&Over Long Course Kick Off - 4/26/2019 to 4/28/2019       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella N          12 ATAC-ST                30.00      29.56        
  2 Truong, NamAnh            11 WHAC-ST                33.35      30.16        
  3 Jiampietro, Alex J        12 NTRO-ST                32.02      30.17        
  4 Oiesen, Stephanie S       12 TXLA-ST                32.59      30.43        
  5 Breton, Amelie            12 NTRO-ST                36.07      31.18        
  6 Lee, Tamsyn               12 NTRO-ST                31.09      31.32        
  7 Nunziata, Corina M        12 ATAC-ST                31.31      31.39        
  8 Struck, Sophie L          12 NTRO-ST                33.33      32.00        
  9 Roach, Annaliese D        11 WHAC-ST                33.64      32.13        
 10 Cummins, Riley A          12 UN-ST                  33.48      32.24        
 11 Dominguez, Lacey C        12 LIFE-ST                35.99      32.29        
 12 Taylor, Kiersten A        11 WHAC-ST                31.17      32.37        
 13 Deviney, Ava P            12 COTA-ST                34.45      32.42        
 14 Fong, Michelle H          11 NTRO-ST                33.25      32.49        
 15 Griebel, Madeleine M      12 TXLA-ST                34.57      32.80        
 16 Zelinski, Abby S          11 COTA-ST                36.00      32.81        
 17 Tee, Ella P               12 COTA-ST                32.91      32.82        
 18 Barron, Yessenia K        11 TXLA-ST                35.75      32.91        
 19 Dai, Melinda M            11 NTRO-ST                33.95      33.02        
 20 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST                36.83      33.18        
 20 Gao, Abigail              12 NTRO-ST                34.64      33.18        
 22 Wolfe, Meredith C         11 NTRO-ST                34.01      33.22        
 23 Anderson, Ella A          12 TXLA-ST                33.48      33.44        
 24 Ligarde, Mary G           12 NTRO-ST                35.77      33.64        
 25 Delk, Rachel A            12 HEAT-ST                36.33      33.93        
 26 Simmons, Addisyn K        12 LIFE-ST                38.32      33.94        
 27 Stivers, Hope E           12 LCA-ST                 34.69      34.23        
 28 Jones, Caroline A         12 TXLA-ST                36.19      34.27        
 29 Tripathi, Shreya *        11 TXLA-ST                36.41      34.30        
 30 McCusker, Gwennie V       12 WLOO-ST                36.00      34.79        
 31 Scott, Farrah J           12 RUSH-ST                36.34      35.01        
 32 Merkin, Izzie G           11 UN-ST                  36.08      35.05        
 33 Boudreaux, Peyton D       11 ATAC-ST                37.22      35.15        
 34 Ross, Mary Eloise E       11 TXLA-ST                36.95      35.24        
 35 Boswell, Sadie K          11 ATAC-ST                35.40      35.88        
 36 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST                37.58      35.89        
 37 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST                39.27      35.92        
 38 MacGregor, Sophia E       12 LCA-ST                 42.67      36.17        
 39 Yao, Amy Z                11 CCSS-ST                40.99      36.27        
 40 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST                36.07      36.39        
 41 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST                38.55      36.66        
 42 Cao, Amy H                12 TXLA-ST                37.16      37.01        
 43 Mistrot, Callie A         11 TXLA-ST                39.34      37.12        
 44 Jones, Emily A            11 ATAC-ST                39.53      37.78        
 45 Ruxer, Willow             11 LIFE-ST                55.40      37.83        
 46 Harton, Aryanna K         11 TXLA-ST                43.14      38.60        
 47 Nguyen, TK T              11 TXLA-ST                40.35      39.29        
 48 Jones, Sydney M           11 WHAC-ST                39.66      39.37        
 49 Henkelman, Kate R         11 TXLA-ST                42.99      39.65        
 50 Jordan, Sydney R          11 WLOO-ST                43.97      39.88        
 51 Gresham, Sophie R         12 TXLA-ST                49.35      43.60        
 52 Pfeiffer, Elise M         11 TXLA-ST                46.14      45.45        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella N          12 ATAC-ST              1:06.75    1:04.51        
  2 Klaas, Adriana L          12 NTRO-ST              1:08.04    1:07.08        
  3 Oiesen, Stephanie S       12 TXLA-ST              1:10.65    1:07.09        
  4 Lee, Tamsyn               12 NTRO-ST              1:08.16    1:07.38        
  5 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              1:09.70    1:07.52        
  6 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST              1:08.95    1:07.56        
  7 Koret, Simone L           12 NTRO-ST              1:15.36    1:08.55        
  8 Taylor, Kiersten A        11 WHAC-ST              1:10.21    1:08.67        
  9 Xue, Wenchan Y            12 NTRO-ST              1:11.80    1:08.91        
 10 Truong, NamAnh            11 WHAC-ST              1:15.13    1:08.97        
 11 Fong, Michelle H          11 NTRO-ST              1:14.61    1:10.22        
 12 Nunziata, Corina M        12 ATAC-ST              1:07.56    1:10.31        
 13 Tee, Ella P               12 COTA-ST              1:14.63    1:10.57        
 14 Struck, Sophie L          12 NTRO-ST              1:12.37    1:10.93        
 15 Vedder, Danika M          12 COTA-ST              1:11.72    1:11.02        
 16 Cummins, Riley A          12 UN-ST                1:14.04    1:11.12        
 17 Breton, Amelie            12 NTRO-ST              1:24.17    1:11.17        
 18 Dai, Melinda M            11 NTRO-ST              1:13.82    1:11.30        
 19 Dominguez, Lacey C        12 LIFE-ST              1:24.22    1:11.36        
 20 Deviney, Ava P            12 COTA-ST              1:20.79    1:11.56        
 21 Castel, Effie M           12 WLOO-ST              1:13.13    1:11.59        
 22 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST              1:10.06    1:11.90        
 23 Loschke, Zoe N            12 RUSH-ST              1:15.83    1:12.87        
 24 Griebel, Madeleine M      12 TXLA-ST              1:15.87    1:13.10        
 25 Brusseau, Charlotte J     11 LSAC-ST              1:13.61    1:13.29        
 26 Roach, Annaliese D        11 WHAC-ST              1:11.23    1:13.43        
 27 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST              1:18.17    1:13.56        
 28 Zelinski, Abby S          11 COTA-ST              1:18.65    1:13.59        
 29 Massey, Claire E          11 WLOO-ST              1:22.81    1:13.74        
 30 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:22.17    1:14.05        
 31 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              1:17.70    1:14.09        
 32 Anderson, Ella A          12 TXLA-ST              1:17.10    1:14.17        
 33 Gao, Abigail              12 NTRO-ST              1:22.91    1:14.31        
 34 Pemberton, Siri L         11 WLOO-ST              1:16.04    1:14.45        
 35 Ligarde, Mary G           12 NTRO-ST              1:17.10    1:14.55        
 35 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST              1:29.04    1:14.55        
 37 White, Madison A          12 NTRO-ST              1:20.60    1:14.86        
 38 Mann, Violet A            12 TXLA-ST              1:14.26    1:15.09        
 39 Fu, Angela                11 NTRO-ST              1:18.64    1:15.23        
 40 Mushtaler, Lauren E       12 LCA-ST               1:19.00    1:15.24        
 41 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST              1:16.25    1:15.29        
 42 Barron, Yessenia K        11 TXLA-ST              1:20.18    1:15.47        
 43 Cui, Cynthia Y            12 NTRO-ST              1:20.00    1:15.64        
 44 Lucas, Lauren A           11 WLOO-ST              1:26.76    1:15.87        
 45 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              1:18.65    1:16.10        
 46 Boswell, Sadie K          11 ATAC-ST              1:15.10    1:16.42        
 47 Berry, Eva J              12 NTRO-ST              1:21.92    1:16.57        
 48 Delk, Rachel A            12 HEAT-ST              1:22.02    1:17.05        
 49 McCusker, Gwennie V       12 WLOO-ST              1:19.99    1:17.22        
 50 Linton, Sarah M           12 WLOO-ST              1:18.11    1:17.68        
 51 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve A   12 WHAC-ST              1:22.10    1:17.88        
 52 Stivers, Hope E           12 LCA-ST               1:16.76    1:18.00        
 53 Merkin, Izzie G           11 UN-ST                1:19.46    1:18.11        
 54 Tripathi, Shreya *        11 TXLA-ST              1:19.44    1:18.24        
 55 Melton, Madalynn E        11 TST-ST               1:22.24    1:18.37        
 56 Steen, Jaden A            12 WLOO-ST              1:19.96    1:18.39        
 57 Gingerich, Zee K          12 TST-ST               1:29.29    1:18.40        
 58 Coleman, Audrey F         12 LCA-ST               1:27.46    1:18.52        
 59 Jones, Caroline A         12 TXLA-ST              1:20.99    1:18.57        
 60 Ross, Mary Eloise E       11 TXLA-ST              1:20.62    1:18.58        
 61 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              1:17.97    1:19.29        
 61 Boudreaux, Peyton D       11 ATAC-ST              1:22.51    1:19.29        
 63 Pavel, Anna R             11 WLOO-ST              1:26.72    1:19.50        
 64 Padilla, Madelyn Belle H  11 GOLD-ST              1:34.00    1:19.61        
 65 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:36.02    1:19.73        
 65 Wang, Iris W              11 WLOO-ST              1:20.52    1:19.73        
 67 Morgan, Lindsay S         11 NTRO-ST              1:24.24    1:19.89        
 68 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              1:32.18    1:19.95        
 69 Boyd, Gitanjali           12 WLOO-ST              1:24.31    1:20.17        
 70 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST              1:24.58    1:20.30        
 71 D'Alessandro, Isabella M  12 WLOO-ST              1:23.91    1:20.46        
 72 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST              1:23.09    1:20.61        
 73 Garza, Millie M           11 LCA-ST               1:29.25    1:21.04        
 74 Jin, Irene E              11 TXLA-ST              1:26.31    1:21.29        
 75 Jones, Emily A            11 ATAC-ST              1:28.81    1:21.60        
 76 Pozhenko, Liza            11 NTRO-ST              1:32.57    1:21.79        
 77 Ihler, Ally R             12 TST-ST               1:28.65    1:22.46        
 78 Denison, Abby Y           11 WLOO-ST              1:33.08    1:22.68        
 79 Ortega, Payton S          11 WLOO-ST              1:28.46    1:22.75        
 80 Maralla, Namita           12 WLOO-ST              1:20.00    1:23.13        
 81 LaPlante, Maddie G        11 NTRO-ST              1:28.19    1:23.18        
 82 Harton, Aryanna K         11 TXLA-ST              1:33.77    1:23.91        
 83 Thompson, Luci A          12 RUSH-ST              1:18.88    1:24.05        
 84 Cao, Amy H                12 TXLA-ST              1:29.70    1:25.01        
 85 Ruxer, Willow             11 LIFE-ST              1:30.25    1:25.10        
 86 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               1:31.58    1:25.34        
 87 Derdeyn, Audrey A         11 WLOO-ST              1:47.78    1:25.80        
 88 Li, Claire                11 WLOO-ST              1:38.79    1:25.86        
 89 Yoo, Chloe J              12 CCSS-ST              1:45.12    1:25.91        
 90 MacGregor, Sophia E       12 LCA-ST               1:34.06    1:25.95        
 91 Fuselier, Susie F         12 WHAC-ST              1:29.31    1:26.31        
 92 Ruiz, Sofia S             12 GOLD-ST              1:44.04    1:27.34        
 93 Mistrot, Callie A         11 TXLA-ST              1:36.56    1:27.72        
 94 Henkelman, Kate R         11 TXLA-ST              1:48.12    1:29.39        
 95 Borick, Jordyn M          11 WLOO-ST              1:34.73    1:29.75        
 96 Johnson, Josslyn G        11 NTRO-ST              1:34.63    1:30.20        
 97 Guerra, Desire R          11 NTRO-ST              1:30.19    1:30.29        
 98 Garcia, Flora S           11 TXLA-ST              1:38.78    1:31.54        
 99 Grogan, Jolie M           11 TXLA-ST              1:39.81    1:32.11        
100 Jones, Sydney M           11 WHAC-ST              1:17.89    1:32.50        
101 Jordan, Sydney R          11 WLOO-ST              1:20.00    1:34.14        
102 Evans, Aidan S            11 TST-ST               1:47.58    1:35.42        
103 Walters, Grace B          12 TST-ST               1:38.86    1:36.30        
104 Phillips, Brooke K        11 TST-ST               2:25.65    1:39.96        
105 Gresham, Sophie R         12 TXLA-ST              1:45.28    1:46.43        
 -- Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST              1:27.95         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:03.49  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klaas, Adriana L          12 NTRO-ST              2:29.77    2:23.09 B      
  2 Mongenel, Ella N          12 ATAC-ST              2:29.46    2:25.24 B      
  3 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              2:30.51    2:26.41 B      
  4 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST              2:27.85    2:26.92 B      
  5 Nunziata, Corina M        12 ATAC-ST              2:27.56    2:27.13 B      
  6 Jiampietro, Alex J        12 NTRO-ST              2:35.45    2:27.30 B      
  7 Bruner, Sienna M          12 LCA-ST               2:22.99    2:27.81 B      
  8 Lee, Tamsyn               12 NTRO-ST              2:30.65    2:29.28 B      
  9 Koret, Simone L           12 NTRO-ST              2:43.21    2:30.78 B      
 10 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST              2:38.78    2:31.02 B      
 11 Taylor, Kiersten A        11 WHAC-ST              2:32.89    2:31.37 B      
 12 Zelinski, Abby S          11 COTA-ST              2:32.30    2:31.90 B      
 13 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              2:54.63    2:33.39 B      
 14 Cummins, Riley A          12 UN-ST                2:42.39    2:33.43 B      
 15 Xue, Wenchan Y            12 NTRO-ST              2:36.93    2:33.60 B      
 16 Struck, Sophie L          12 NTRO-ST              2:34.34    2:35.12 B      
 17 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST              2:36.11    2:35.48 B      
 18 Deviney, Ava P            12 COTA-ST              2:39.64    2:36.01 B      
 19 Castel, Effie M           12 WLOO-ST              2:39.63    2:36.24 B      
 20 Tee, Ella P               12 COTA-ST              2:38.99    2:36.44 B      
 21 Griebel, Madeleine M      12 TXLA-ST              2:47.92    2:37.25 B      
 22 Oyler, Gabrielle A        11 HEAT-ST              2:54.69    2:38.16 B      
 23 Breton, Amelie            12 NTRO-ST              2:39.48    2:38.84 B      
 24 Shanahan, Madison G       12 NTRO-ST              2:51.99    2:40.71 B      
 25 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST              2:46.21    2:40.98 B      
 26 Anderson, Ella A          12 TXLA-ST              2:59.33    2:42.53 B      
 27 Cui, Cynthia Y            12 NTRO-ST              2:46.89    2:42.87 B      
 28 Massey, Claire E          11 WLOO-ST              2:47.60    2:44.67 B      
 29 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST              2:41.56    2:45.16 B      
 30 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST              2:58.97    2:45.61 B      
 31 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              2:47.69    2:46.17 B      
 32 Chang, Katie B            12 NTRO-ST              2:49.08    2:46.24 B      
 33 Simmons, Addisyn K        12 LIFE-ST              2:54.78    2:46.49 B      
 34 Boswell, Sadie K          11 ATAC-ST              2:43.52    2:46.88 B      
 35 Merkin, Izzie G           11 UN-ST                3:00.55    2:47.19 B      
 36 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST              3:03.48    2:48.61 B      
 37 Rodgers, Sophia M         12 NTRO-ST              2:55.41    2:49.59 B      
 38 Pradhan, Mau A            12 COTA-ST              2:59.99    2:49.66 B      
 39 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST              2:50.38    2:49.97 B      
 40 Berry, Eva J              12 NTRO-ST              2:56.43    2:50.30 B      
 41 Bloss, Hailey R           12 WLOO-ST              2:45.34    2:50.47 B      
 42 Mushtaler, Lauren E       12 LCA-ST               2:54.30    2:50.61 B      
 43 Rivera, Jaea K            12 WLOO-ST              2:51.98    2:51.14 B      
 44 Loschke, Zoe N            12 RUSH-ST              3:00.03    2:51.62 B      
 45 Boudreaux, Peyton D       11 ATAC-ST              2:59.49    2:51.98 B      
 46 Boyd, Gitanjali           12 WLOO-ST              3:00.93    2:59.00 B      
 47 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               3:01.79    2:59.99 B      
 48 Simmons, Alexa B          11 NTRO-ST              3:01.99    3:01.88 B      
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:23.89  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              5:13.40    5:04.52 B      
  2 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST              5:28.93    5:05.30 B      
  3 Koret, Simone L           12 NTRO-ST              5:43.17    5:13.17 B      
  4 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST              5:16.50    5:14.41 B      
  5 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              5:50.89    5:15.71 B      
  6 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST              5:32.09    5:15.87 B      
  7 Bruner, Sienna M          12 LCA-ST               6:01.38    5:17.14 B      
  8 Lee, Tamsyn               12 NTRO-ST              5:30.87    5:21.02 B      
  9 Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST              5:49.14    5:21.52 B      
 10 Cummins, Riley A          12 UN-ST                5:54.59    5:23.44 B      
 11 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              6:10.04    5:32.98 B      
 12 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST              5:42.68    5:39.79 B      
 13 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST              5:50.19    5:44.02 B      
 14 Berry, Eva J              12 NTRO-ST              5:49.82    5:51.52 B      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tamsyn               12 NTRO-ST                37.12      34.84        
  2 Nunziata, Corina M        12 ATAC-ST                35.40      34.85        
  3 Jiampietro, Alex J        12 NTRO-ST                35.92      34.87        
  4 Oiesen, Stephanie S       12 TXLA-ST                37.44      34.93        
  5 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST                36.44      35.21        
  6 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST                33.76      35.75        
  7 Breton, Amelie            12 NTRO-ST                39.56      36.84        
  8 Wiegert, Stella R         12 WLOO-ST                38.94      36.99        
  9 Roach, Annaliese D        11 WHAC-ST                39.56      37.43        
 10 Fong, Michelle H          11 NTRO-ST                39.98      37.63        
 11 Dominguez, Lacey C        12 LIFE-ST                53.22      37.64        
 12 Barron, Yessenia K        11 TXLA-ST                42.12      37.72        
 13 Vedder, Danika M          12 COTA-ST                36.90      37.96        
 14 Jones, Caroline A         12 TXLA-ST                41.19      38.00        
 15 Griebel, Madeleine M      12 TXLA-ST                40.46      38.19        
 16 Taylor, Kiersten A        11 WHAC-ST                37.53      38.23        
 17 Koret, Simone L           12 NTRO-ST                39.16      38.31        
 18 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST                37.69      38.54        
 19 He, Sophia Y              11 WLOO-ST                40.71      39.03        
 20 Partridge, Emily A        12 WLOO-ST                44.46      39.12        
 21 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST                39.04      39.27        
 22 Massey, Claire E          11 WLOO-ST                43.14      39.47        
 23 Masgras, Sidney P         12 NTRO-ST                45.60      39.79        
 24 Hewett, Violet P          12 WLOO-ST                41.80      39.96        
 25 Castel, Effie M           12 WLOO-ST                42.46      40.00        
 26 Scott, Farrah J           12 RUSH-ST                47.56      40.01        
 27 Ligarde, Mary G           12 NTRO-ST                43.79      40.17        
 28 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST                44.09      40.47        
 29 Xue, Wenchan Y            12 NTRO-ST                43.00      40.59        
 30 Vogan, Addie B            11 WLOO-ST                40.79      40.75        
 31 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST                41.02      40.86        
 32 Fu, Angela                11 NTRO-ST                41.02      41.16        
 33 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST                41.22      41.17        
 34 Rodgers, Sophia M         12 NTRO-ST                52.40      41.18        
 35 Delk, Rachel A            12 HEAT-ST                43.70      41.51        
 36 Copley, Kirsten M         11 WLOO-ST                44.71      41.95        
 37 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST                46.99      42.13        
 38 Ihler, Ally R             12 TST-ST                 44.09      42.15        
 39 Coleman, Audrey F         12 LCA-ST                 45.07      42.26        
 40 Zelinski, Abby S          11 COTA-ST                47.08      42.28        
 41 Stivers, Hope E           12 LCA-ST                 39.99      42.39        
 41 Wang, Iris W              11 WLOO-ST                41.65      42.39        
 43 Condon, Kendall D         12 NTRO-ST                45.73      42.46        
 44 Simmons, Alexa B          11 NTRO-ST                42.76      42.59        
 45 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 43.39      42.78        
 46 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST                40.97      43.04        
 47 Boudreaux, Peyton D       11 ATAC-ST                43.50      43.08        
 48 Steen, Jaden A            12 WLOO-ST                47.71      43.34        
 49 Chang, Katie B            12 NTRO-ST                49.20      43.72        
 50 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST                 49.11      43.88        
 51 Rivera, Jaea K            12 WLOO-ST                43.93      43.91        
 52 Pozhenko, Liza            11 NTRO-ST                48.74      44.01        
 53 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 45.11      44.16        
 54 Pavel, Anna R             11 WLOO-ST                45.92      44.25        
 55 Johnson, Josslyn G        11 NTRO-ST                52.71      44.35        
 56 Brillhart, Olivia G       11 TST-ST                 47.46      44.40        
 57 Gingerich, Zee K          12 TST-ST                 48.19      44.51        
 58 Nguyen, Trinity B         11 WLOO-ST                45.59      44.82        
 59 Lucas, Lauren A           11 WLOO-ST                43.97      45.26        
 60 Browning, Maggie A        11 LSAC-ST                50.78      45.48        
 61 Ortega, Payton S          11 WLOO-ST                46.44      45.76        
 62 Mushtaler, Lauren E       12 LCA-ST                 47.55      45.77        
 63 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST                48.30      46.29        
 64 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST                 46.84      46.44        
 65 Ruxer, Willow             11 LIFE-ST              1:02.47      46.83        
 66 Mistrot, Callie A         11 TXLA-ST                48.57      46.98        
 67 Denison, Abby Y           11 WLOO-ST                43.71      47.72        
 68 Thompson, Luci A          12 RUSH-ST                48.16      48.91        
 69 Garcia, Flora S           11 TXLA-ST                52.82      49.93        
 70 Jordan, Sydney R          11 WLOO-ST                52.93      50.13        
 71 Ruiz, Sofia S             12 GOLD-ST                55.72      50.91        
 72 Guerra, Desire R          11 NTRO-ST                53.60      51.54        
 73 Gresham, Sophie R         12 TXLA-ST                59.45      52.65        
 74 Evans, Aidan S            11 TST-ST                 47.89      54.38        
 75 Pfeiffer, Elise M         11 TXLA-ST                58.36      54.52        
 76 Boren, Sophia M           11 TXLA-ST              1:00.04      58.75        
 77 Lenfest, Aravis V         11 RUSH-ST              1:03.15    1:04.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oiesen, Stephanie S       12 TXLA-ST              1:19.49    1:15.40        
  2 Jiampietro, Alex J        12 NTRO-ST              1:18.92    1:15.77        
  3 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              1:17.63    1:16.50        
  4 Nunziata, Corina M        12 ATAC-ST              1:17.69    1:17.13        
  5 Breton, Amelie            12 NTRO-ST              1:28.66    1:20.85        
  6 Wiegert, Stella R         12 WLOO-ST              1:21.69    1:20.94        
  7 Fong, Michelle H          11 NTRO-ST              1:28.85    1:21.39        
  8 Bruner, Sienna M          12 LCA-ST               1:21.21    1:21.59        
  9 Shanahan, Madison G       12 NTRO-ST              1:31.99    1:22.15        
 10 Struck, Sophie L          12 NTRO-ST              1:18.33    1:22.26        
 11 Griebel, Madeleine M      12 TXLA-ST              1:25.82    1:22.28        
 12 Dominguez, Lacey C        12 LIFE-ST              2:00.22    1:22.68        
 13 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              1:31.33    1:23.59        
 14 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              1:32.82    1:23.89        
 15 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST              1:24.54    1:24.27        
 16 Jones, Caroline A         12 TXLA-ST              1:23.75    1:24.37        
 17 Barron, Yessenia K        11 TXLA-ST              1:33.23    1:24.46        
 18 Vedder, Danika M          12 COTA-ST              1:20.48    1:24.64        
 19 Xue, Wenchan Y            12 NTRO-ST              1:31.50    1:24.95        
 20 Dai, Melinda M            11 NTRO-ST              1:30.34    1:25.05        
 21 Anderson, Ella A          12 TXLA-ST              1:33.07    1:25.74        
 22 Merkin, Izzie G           11 UN-ST                1:24.69    1:25.79        
 23 Tee, Ella P               12 COTA-ST              1:27.28    1:26.11        
 24 Koret, Simone L           12 NTRO-ST              1:25.07    1:26.13        
 25 He, Sophia Y              11 WLOO-ST              1:31.37    1:26.51        
 26 Partridge, Emily A        12 WLOO-ST              1:35.15    1:26.57        
 27 Massey, Claire E          11 WLOO-ST              1:36.50    1:26.94        
 28 Cui, Cynthia Y            12 NTRO-ST              1:30.76    1:27.20        
 29 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              1:29.11    1:27.32        
 30 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST              1:31.29    1:27.35        
 31 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:32.60    1:27.47        
 32 Masgras, Sidney P         12 NTRO-ST              1:34.37    1:27.56        
 33 Hewett, Violet P          12 WLOO-ST              1:32.43    1:27.74        
 34 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST              1:26.39    1:27.78        
 35 Fu, Angela                11 NTRO-ST              1:30.74    1:27.81        
 36 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST              1:27.38    1:27.91        
 37 Tripathi, Shreya *        11 TXLA-ST              1:36.50    1:28.21        
 38 Berntsen, Katherine A     12 NTRO-ST              1:46.27    1:29.06        
 39 Wang, Iris W              11 WLOO-ST              1:34.28    1:29.19        
 40 Vogan, Addie B            11 WLOO-ST              1:28.28    1:29.71        
 41 Boswell, Sadie K          11 ATAC-ST              1:33.80    1:30.26        
 42 Loschke, Zoe N            12 RUSH-ST              1:31.54    1:30.43        
 43 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              1:35.34    1:30.56        
 44 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              1:39.79    1:31.20        
 45 Delk, Rachel A            12 HEAT-ST              1:37.16    1:31.38        
 46 Simmons, Alexa B          11 NTRO-ST              1:31.18    1:31.62        
 47 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              1:43.04    1:31.87        
 47 Steen, Jaden A            12 WLOO-ST              1:30.00    1:31.87        
 49 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              1:34.75    1:31.89        
 50 Condon, Kendall D         12 NTRO-ST              1:39.19    1:31.98        
 51 Ross, Mary Eloise E       11 TXLA-ST              1:35.65    1:32.12        
 52 Coleman, Audrey F         12 LCA-ST               1:49.72    1:32.59        
 53 Ihler, Ally R             12 TST-ST               1:36.49    1:32.97        
 54 Pozhenko, Liza            11 NTRO-ST              1:52.83    1:33.40        
 55 Boudreaux, Peyton D       11 ATAC-ST              1:34.78    1:34.07        
 56 Jones, Emily A            11 ATAC-ST              1:46.03    1:34.26        
 57 Stivers, Hope E           12 LCA-ST               1:32.91    1:34.52        
 58 Zelinski, Abby S          11 COTA-ST              1:38.08    1:34.58        
 58 Boyd, Gitanjali           12 WLOO-ST              1:38.00    1:34.58        
 60 Rodgers, Sophia M         12 NTRO-ST              1:38.98    1:34.84        
 61 Berry, Eva J              12 NTRO-ST              1:33.54    1:35.12        
 62 Oyler, Gabrielle A        11 HEAT-ST              1:34.56    1:35.20        
 63 Lucas, Lauren A           11 WLOO-ST              1:30.00    1:35.43        
 64 Copley, Kirsten M         11 WLOO-ST              1:34.38    1:35.98        
 65 Jin, Irene E              11 TXLA-ST              1:35.08    1:35.99        
 66 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               1:42.46    1:36.25        
 67 Nguyen, TK T              11 TXLA-ST              1:43.38    1:36.35        
 68 Simmons, Addisyn K        12 LIFE-ST              1:34.57    1:36.79        
 69 Pavel, Anna R             11 WLOO-ST              1:37.63    1:36.93        
 70 Mushtaler, Lauren E       12 LCA-ST               1:33.96    1:37.68        
 71 Nguyen, Trinity B         11 WLOO-ST              1:36.49    1:37.89        
 72 Johnson, Josslyn G        11 NTRO-ST              2:02.36    1:38.87        
 73 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               1:40.68    1:38.95        
 74 Denison, Abby Y           11 WLOO-ST              1:35.25    1:39.11        
 75 Ortega, Payton S          11 WLOO-ST              1:43.25    1:39.75        
 76 Brillhart, Olivia G       11 TST-ST               1:42.46    1:41.72        
 77 Browning, Maggie A        11 LSAC-ST              1:55.45    1:42.20        
 78 LaPlante, Maddie G        11 NTRO-ST              1:44.49    1:42.26        
 79 Mistrot, Callie A         11 TXLA-ST              1:43.21    1:43.20        
 80 Boren, Sophia M           11 TXLA-ST              1:45.00    2:03.98        
 -- Gingerich, Zee K          12 TST-ST               1:29.43         DQ        
 -- Pradhan, Mau A            12 COTA-ST              1:49.95         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Luci A          12 RUSH-ST              1:41.06         DQ        
 -- Deviney, Ava P            12 COTA-ST              1:38.84         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Flora S           11 TXLA-ST              1:53.67         DQ        
 -- Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST              1:35.85         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:24.79  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              2:46.82    2:43.35 B      
  2 Jiampietro, Alex J        12 NTRO-ST              2:47.54    2:43.46 B      
  3 Nunziata, Corina M        12 ATAC-ST              2:49.08    2:43.51 B      
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST              2:42.69    2:50.62 B      
  5 Wiegert, Stella R         12 WLOO-ST              2:53.61    2:50.90 B      
  6 Klaas, Adriana L          12 NTRO-ST              3:03.37    2:51.38 B      
  7 Bruner, Sienna M          12 LCA-ST               2:51.32    2:53.28 B      
  8 Morgan, Lindsay S         11 NTRO-ST              2:55.85    2:53.83 B      
  9 Griebel, Madeleine M      12 TXLA-ST              3:05.00    2:54.14 B      
 10 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST              2:51.13    2:54.50 B      
 11 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              3:01.55    2:57.72 B      
 12 He, Sophia Y              11 WLOO-ST              3:13.79    2:58.34 B      
 13 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST              2:52.54    2:58.35 B      
 14 Jones, Caroline A         12 TXLA-ST              3:04.75    3:00.06 B      
 15 Barron, Yessenia K        11 TXLA-ST              3:05.68    3:01.38 B      
 16 Berntsen, Katherine A     12 NTRO-ST              3:02.25    3:02.26 B      
 17 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               3:06.88    3:02.90 B      
 18 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST              3:20.44    3:05.09 B      
 19 Hewett, Violet P          12 WLOO-ST              3:15.38    3:07.92 B      
 20 Vogan, Addie B            11 WLOO-ST              3:06.29    3:08.29 B      
 21 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              3:13.17    3:09.95 B      
 22 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST              3:09.39    3:10.72 B      
 23 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               3:10.52    3:12.72 B      
 24 Leggate, Anna L           11 NTRO-ST              3:11.93    3:16.65 B      
 -- Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              3:24.79         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aunspaugh, Briley C       12 WHAC-ST                38.77      35.98        
  2 Mongenel, Ella N          12 ATAC-ST                42.55      37.60        
  3 Castel, Effie M           12 WLOO-ST                38.49      38.11        
  4 Truong, NamAnh            11 WHAC-ST                43.58      40.54        
  5 Fu, Angela                11 NTRO-ST                45.95      41.70        
  6 He, Sophia Y              11 WLOO-ST                40.45      42.34        
  7 Hewett, Violet P          12 WLOO-ST                46.06      42.37        
  8 Ortega, Payton S          11 WLOO-ST                42.41      42.67        
  9 Vedder, Danika M          12 COTA-ST                41.81      42.73        
 10 Shanahan, Madison G       12 NTRO-ST                58.82      43.08        
 11 Brusseau, Charlotte J     11 LSAC-ST                44.67      43.24        
 12 Breton, Amelie            12 NTRO-ST                47.88      43.30        
 13 Loschke, Zoe N            12 RUSH-ST                44.81      43.38        
 14 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST                43.54      43.56        
 15 Wolfe, Meredith C         11 NTRO-ST                44.47      43.59        
 16 Pozhenko, Liza            11 NTRO-ST                45.24      43.80        
 17 Roach, Annaliese D        11 WHAC-ST                44.51      44.17        
 18 Dai, Melinda M            11 NTRO-ST                46.88      44.78        
 19 Niclair, Lauren C         12 WHAC-ST                46.85      44.82        
 20 White, Madison A          12 NTRO-ST                49.31      44.98        
 21 Copley, Kirsten M         11 WLOO-ST                45.69      45.02        
 22 Oiesen, Stephanie S       12 TXLA-ST                46.11      45.09        
 23 Koret, Simone L           12 NTRO-ST                48.14      45.16        
 24 LaPlante, Maddie G        11 NTRO-ST                53.17      45.37        
 25 Vogan, Addie B            11 WLOO-ST                49.16      45.63        
 26 Masgras, Sidney P         12 NTRO-ST                46.32      45.74        
 27 Lucas, Lauren A           11 WLOO-ST                47.18      45.75        
 28 Anderson, Ella A          12 TXLA-ST                54.19      46.30        
 29 Morgan, Lindsay S         11 NTRO-ST                51.21      46.50        
 30 Cummins, Riley A          12 UN-ST                  50.47      46.69        
 31 Berry, Eva J              12 NTRO-ST                52.53      46.99        
 32 Mann, Violet A            12 TXLA-ST                45.10      47.16        
 33 Ross, Mary Eloise E       11 TXLA-ST                50.23      47.84        
 34 Wang, Iris W              11 WLOO-ST                50.18      47.96        
 35 Boswell, Sadie K          11 ATAC-ST                49.30      48.00        
 36 Deviney, Ava P            12 COTA-ST                51.98      48.25        
 37 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 53.79      48.68        
 38 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST                50.43      48.80        
 38 Boyd, Gitanjali           12 WLOO-ST                51.57      48.80        
 40 Steen, Jaden A            12 WLOO-ST                54.42      48.92        
 41 Tripathi, Shreya *        11 TXLA-ST                52.91      49.04        
 42 D'Alessandro, Isabella M  12 WLOO-ST                49.28      49.19        
 43 Pemberton, Siri L         11 WLOO-ST                49.67      49.27        
 44 Jin, Irene E              11 TXLA-ST                47.84      49.43        
 45 Fuselier, Susie F         12 WHAC-ST                38.90      49.93        
 46 Maralla, Namita           12 WLOO-ST                50.55      50.83        
 47 Stivers, Hope E           12 LCA-ST                 54.33      51.37        
 48 Coleman, Audrey F         12 LCA-ST                 51.31      51.88        
 49 Mistrot, Callie A         11 TXLA-ST                52.93      51.99        
 50 Ihler, Ally R             12 TST-ST               1:03.20      52.03        
 51 Harton, Aryanna K         11 TXLA-ST                55.56      52.69        
 52 Garcia, Flora S           11 TXLA-ST                56.43      53.29        
 53 Johnson, Josslyn G        11 NTRO-ST              1:08.13      53.92        
 54 Grogan, Jolie M           11 TXLA-ST                52.35      54.37        
 55 Guerra, Desire R          11 NTRO-ST                56.58      54.61        
 56 Borick, Jordyn M          11 WLOO-ST                52.05      54.94        
 57 Derdeyn, Audrey A         11 WLOO-ST                55.00      55.13        
 58 Cao, Amy H                12 TXLA-ST              1:03.68      55.68        
 59 Jordan, Sydney R          11 WLOO-ST                50.00      56.09        
 60 Jones, Emily A            11 ATAC-ST                59.10      57.64        
 61 Henkelman, Kate R         11 TXLA-ST              1:02.64      58.07        
 62 Denison, Abby Y           11 WLOO-ST              1:00.09      58.46        
 63 Evans, Aidan S            11 TST-ST                 53.67      58.55        
 64 Ruiz, Sofia S             12 GOLD-ST              1:06.87      59.91        
 65 Walters, Grace B          12 TST-ST                 58.10    1:02.07        
 66 Phillips, Brooke K        11 TST-ST               1:09.72    1:03.69        
 67 Li, Claire                11 WLOO-ST              1:09.46    1:06.04        
 68 Ciccone, Sofia            11 LIFE-ST              1:10.62    1:09.31        
 -- Barilla-Deuschle, Eve A   12 WHAC-ST                59.66         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella N          12 ATAC-ST              1:35.13    1:25.32        
  2 Truong, NamAnh            11 WHAC-ST              1:41.54    1:30.17        
  3 Fu, Angela                11 NTRO-ST              1:38.69    1:32.26        
  4 Vedder, Danika M          12 COTA-ST              1:31.55    1:32.74        
  5 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              1:36.27    1:33.09        
  6 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              1:43.62    1:33.46        
  7 He, Sophia Y              11 WLOO-ST              1:45.67    1:33.52        
  8 Pozhenko, Liza            11 NTRO-ST              1:42.35    1:33.56        
  9 Hewett, Violet P          12 WLOO-ST              1:41.31    1:34.20        
 10 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST              1:36.55    1:34.41        
 11 Klaas, Adriana L          12 NTRO-ST              1:38.66    1:35.32        
 12 Jones, Caroline A         12 TXLA-ST              1:32.27    1:35.51        
 13 Anderson, Isabella E      11 HSC-ST               1:36.85    1:35.69        
 14 Fong, Michelle H          11 NTRO-ST              1:37.57    1:35.85        
 15 Dai, Melinda M            11 NTRO-ST              1:39.48    1:35.91        
 16 Gao, Abigail              12 NTRO-ST              1:43.01    1:36.76        
 17 Yao, Amy Z                11 CCSS-ST              1:43.42    1:36.80        
 18 Dominguez, Lacey C        12 LIFE-ST              1:45.22    1:37.28        
 19 Delk, Rachel A            12 HEAT-ST              1:51.44    1:38.03        
 20 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST              1:48.81    1:38.31        
 21 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              2:01.29    1:38.44        
 22 Lucas, Lauren A           11 WLOO-ST              1:40.52    1:38.66        
 23 Vogan, Addie B            11 WLOO-ST              1:39.53    1:38.83        
 24 Copley, Kirsten M         11 WLOO-ST              1:43.91    1:38.90        
 25 Ligarde, Mary G           12 NTRO-ST              1:44.57    1:38.92        
 26 Tee, Ella P               12 COTA-ST              1:39.11    1:39.14        
 27 Loschke, Zoe N            12 RUSH-ST              1:40.89    1:39.39        
 28 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST              1:35.57    1:39.41        
 29 Bloss, Hailey R           12 WLOO-ST              1:49.82    1:40.21        
 30 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              1:52.14    1:40.33        
 31 Berntsen, Katherine A     12 NTRO-ST              1:51.83    1:40.37        
 32 Rivera, Jaea K            12 WLOO-ST              1:49.18    1:40.70        
 33 Cummins, Riley A          12 UN-ST                1:47.00    1:40.81        
 34 LaPlante, Maddie G        11 NTRO-ST              1:56.61    1:40.90        
 35 Wang, Iris W              11 WLOO-ST              1:44.23    1:41.10        
 36 Anderson, Ella A          12 TXLA-ST              1:40.47    1:41.22        
 36 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              1:49.86    1:41.22        
 38 Partridge, Emily A        12 WLOO-ST              1:44.00    1:41.37        
 39 Ortega, Payton S          11 WLOO-ST              1:43.44    1:41.51        
 40 Ross, Mary Eloise E       11 TXLA-ST              1:39.46    1:42.03        
 41 Gingerich, Zee K          12 TST-ST               1:55.12    1:43.36        
 42 Boyd, Gitanjali           12 WLOO-ST              1:49.08    1:43.79        
 43 Tripathi, Shreya *        11 TXLA-ST              1:47.60    1:43.91        
 44 Oyler, Gabrielle A        11 HEAT-ST              1:52.16    1:43.99        
 45 Steen, Jaden A            12 WLOO-ST              1:40.00    1:44.14        
 46 Deviney, Ava P            12 COTA-ST              1:54.57    1:44.32        
 47 Boswell, Sadie K          11 ATAC-ST              1:44.60    1:44.46        
 48 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST               2:00.42    1:45.72        
 49 Nguyen, TK T              11 TXLA-ST              1:54.07    1:45.96        
 50 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              1:49.76    1:46.27        
 51 Nguyen, Trinity B         11 WLOO-ST              1:51.19    1:46.85        
 52 Pavel, Anna R             11 WLOO-ST              1:50.03    1:47.62        
 53 Livingston, Zoe P         11 HSC-ST               1:48.03    1:47.88        
 54 Jin, Irene E              11 TXLA-ST              1:46.54    1:48.74        
 55 Chang, Katie B            12 NTRO-ST              1:57.81    1:49.02        
 56 Browning, Maggie A        11 LSAC-ST              1:59.64    1:49.06        
 57 Brillhart, Olivia G       11 TST-ST               1:52.78    1:49.80        
 58 Mistrot, Callie A         11 TXLA-ST              1:59.47    1:50.03        
 59 Condon, Kendall D         12 NTRO-ST              1:55.36    1:50.95        
 60 Stivers, Hope E           12 LCA-ST               2:01.58    1:51.07        
 61 Thompson, Luci A          12 RUSH-ST              1:58.63    1:52.09        
 62 Fullilove, Emma M         12 HSC-ST               1:53.06    1:52.16        
 63 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               1:55.12    1:53.69        
 64 Johnson, Josslyn G        11 NTRO-ST              1:55.55    1:53.98        
 65 Simmons, Addisyn K        12 LIFE-ST              1:58.94    1:55.03        
 66 Ruxer, Willow             11 LIFE-ST              2:00.50    1:56.87        
 67 Jones, Emily A            11 ATAC-ST              2:10.64    1:58.96        
 68 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              2:10.06    2:00.00        
 69 Lenfest, Aravis V         11 RUSH-ST              2:17.01    2:00.70        
 70 Evans, Aidan S            11 TST-ST               2:00.34    2:03.66        
 71 Denison, Abby Y           11 WLOO-ST              2:08.45    2:05.53        
 72 Ruiz, Sofia S             12 GOLD-ST              2:24.87    2:10.41        
 -- Garcia, Flora S           11 TXLA-ST              2:01.52         DQ        
 -- Berry, Eva J              12 NTRO-ST              1:48.94         DQ        
 -- Boren, Sophia M           11 TXLA-ST              1:57.80         DQ        
 -- Gresham, Sophie R         12 TXLA-ST              2:05.01         DQ        
 -- Guerra, Desire R          11 NTRO-ST              2:06.19         DQ        
 -- Pfeiffer, Elise M         11 TXLA-ST              1:59.39         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:52.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella N          12 ATAC-ST              3:06.91    3:12.98 B      
  2 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST              3:23.80    3:16.10 B      
  3 Pena, Olivia L            11 NTRO-ST              3:52.69    3:17.21 B      
  4 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              3:23.73    3:19.56 B      
  5 Wolfe, Meredith C         11 NTRO-ST              3:46.39    3:20.60 B      
  6 Pozhenko, Liza            11 NTRO-ST              3:36.97    3:21.72 B      
  7 Mann, Violet A            12 TXLA-ST              3:47.19    3:21.79 B      
  8 Brusseau, Charlotte J     11 LSAC-ST              3:20.16    3:21.94 B      
  9 Klaas, Adriana L          12 NTRO-ST              3:30.02    3:24.07 B      
 10 Dai, Melinda M            11 NTRO-ST              3:32.01    3:25.41 B      
 11 Fong, Michelle H          11 NTRO-ST              3:23.05    3:25.81 B      
 12 Gao, Abigail              12 NTRO-ST              3:35.80    3:26.18 B      
 13 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST              3:31.36    3:26.32 B      
 14 Lucas, Lauren A           11 WLOO-ST              3:40.42    3:29.55 B      
 15 Linton, Sarah M           12 WLOO-ST              3:18.85    3:31.48 B      
 16 Ligarde, Mary G           12 NTRO-ST              3:33.05    3:31.74 B      
 17 Vogan, Addie B            11 WLOO-ST              3:26.00    3:32.06 B      
 18 White, Madison A          12 NTRO-ST              3:26.68    3:32.09 B      
 19 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              3:26.73    3:32.29 B      
 20 Cui, Cynthia Y            12 NTRO-ST              3:34.22    3:33.58 B      
 21 Berntsen, Katherine A     12 NTRO-ST              3:51.09    3:35.89 B      
 22 Copley, Kirsten M         11 WLOO-ST              3:34.64    3:36.04 B      
 23 Loschke, Zoe N            12 RUSH-ST              3:40.13    3:36.28 B      
 24 Boyd, Gitanjali           12 WLOO-ST              3:24.89    3:36.44 B      
 25 Wang, Iris W              11 WLOO-ST              3:27.52    3:37.67 B      
 26 Niclair, Lauren C         12 WHAC-ST              3:47.47    3:38.09 B      
 -- VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              3:30.67         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST                31.13      31.51        
  2 Lee, Tamsyn               12 NTRO-ST                33.69      32.65        
  3 Struck, Sophie L          12 NTRO-ST                36.99      32.85        
  4 Oiesen, Stephanie S       12 TXLA-ST                35.76      33.06        
  5 Jiampietro, Alex J        12 NTRO-ST                34.22      33.49        
  6 Koret, Simone L           12 NTRO-ST                40.96      34.72        
  7 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST                36.55      35.01        
  8 He, Sophia Y              11 WLOO-ST                36.90      35.26        
  9 Dominguez, Lacey C        12 LIFE-ST                42.99      35.60        
 10 Pemberton, Siri L         11 WLOO-ST                35.65      35.92        
 11 Barron, Yessenia K        11 TXLA-ST                44.78      36.01        
 12 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST                34.65      36.07        
 13 Cummins, Riley A          12 UN-ST                  42.70      36.34        
 14 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST                40.34      36.50        
 15 Masgras, Sidney P         12 NTRO-ST                38.60      36.55        
 16 Merkin, Izzie G           11 UN-ST                  36.83      36.72        
 17 Xue, Wenchan Y            12 NTRO-ST                36.71      36.77        
 18 Wolfe, Meredith C         11 NTRO-ST                37.06      36.86        
 19 Aunspaugh, Briley C       12 WHAC-ST                37.10      36.99        
 20 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST                39.34      37.19        
 21 Massey, Claire E          11 WLOO-ST                46.45      37.27        
 22 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST                39.64      37.41        
 23 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST                38.35      37.90        
 24 Fu, Angela                11 NTRO-ST                37.49      37.97        
 25 Roach, Annaliese D        11 WHAC-ST                36.69      38.06        
 26 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST                39.79      38.07        
 27 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST                45.40      38.20        
 28 Delk, Rachel A            12 HEAT-ST                46.18      38.72        
 29 Boswell, Sadie K          11 ATAC-ST                39.70      38.84        
 30 Stivers, Hope E           12 LCA-ST                 37.43      38.89        
 31 Shanahan, Madison G       12 NTRO-ST                41.18      39.04        
 32 Breton, Amelie            12 NTRO-ST                50.66      39.21        
 33 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST                 41.78      39.23        
 34 Wiegert, Stella R         12 WLOO-ST                41.14      39.28        
 35 McCusker, Gwennie V       12 WLOO-ST                41.00      39.58        
 36 Coleman, Audrey F         12 LCA-ST                 42.05      39.83        
 37 Deviney, Ava P            12 COTA-ST                47.28      40.12        
 38 Copley, Kirsten M         11 WLOO-ST                42.28      40.31        
 39 Steen, Jaden A            12 WLOO-ST                40.48      40.40        
 40 Hewett, Violet P          12 WLOO-ST                40.84      40.41        
 41 Tripathi, Shreya *        11 TXLA-ST                43.62      41.12        
 42 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST                41.80      41.21        
 43 Ross, Mary Eloise E       11 TXLA-ST                44.66      41.28        
 44 Zelinski, Abby S          11 COTA-ST                52.27      41.57        
 45 Gingerich, Zee K          12 TST-ST                 47.26      42.32        
 46 Gunn, Libby N             11 NTRO-ST                50.20      43.00        
 47 Mistrot, Callie A         11 TXLA-ST                49.27      43.09        
 48 Jones, Sydney M           11 WHAC-ST                44.39      43.21        
 49 Castro, Daniela M         11 HSC-ST                 54.34      43.51        
 50 Garza, Millie M           11 LCA-ST                 48.40      43.60        
 51 Boudreaux, Peyton D       11 ATAC-ST                45.58      43.76        
 52 Melton, Madalynn E        11 TST-ST                 46.97      44.76        
 53 Cao, Amy H                12 TXLA-ST                50.65      45.85        
 54 Henkelman, Kate R         11 TXLA-ST                55.57      47.24        
 55 Johnson, Josslyn G        11 NTRO-ST              1:04.25      47.69        
 56 Derdeyn, Audrey A         11 WLOO-ST                48.18      47.88        
 57 Pavel, Anna R             11 WLOO-ST                46.10      48.66        
 58 Guerra, Desire R          11 NTRO-ST                55.04      48.67        
 59 Borick, Jordyn M          11 WLOO-ST                45.50      49.07        
 60 Fuselier, Susie F         12 WHAC-ST                46.75      49.41        
 61 Yoo, Chloe J              12 CCSS-ST                56.36      50.77        
 62 Grogan, Jolie M           11 TXLA-ST                49.01      50.98        
 63 Jordan, Sydney R          11 WLOO-ST                56.41      52.17        
 64 Ruxer, Willow             11 LIFE-ST              1:05.33      54.21        
 65 Walters, Grace B          12 TST-ST                 48.20      55.08        
 66 Garcia, Flora S           11 TXLA-ST                56.34      57.06        
 67 Li, Claire                11 WLOO-ST              1:00.15    1:06.05        
 -- Ciccone, Sofia            11 LIFE-ST              1:08.22         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST              1:10.40    1:11.41        
  2 Bruner, Sienna M          12 LCA-ST               1:11.40    1:14.53        
  3 Lee, Tamsyn               12 NTRO-ST              1:17.27    1:15.17        
  4 Nunziata, Corina M        12 ATAC-ST              1:17.69    1:15.38        
  5 Struck, Sophie L          12 NTRO-ST              1:25.37    1:15.51        
  6 Seaton, Sienna R          12 NTRO-ST              1:32.92    1:16.42        
  7 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST              1:18.41    1:16.59        
  8 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST              1:21.65    1:17.70        
  9 Jiampietro, Alex J        12 NTRO-ST              1:29.12    1:17.86        
 10 Taylor, Kiersten A        11 WHAC-ST              1:27.64    1:18.20        
 11 Dunn, Allie L             11 NTRO-ST              1:28.24    1:22.15        
 12 Dominguez, Lacey C        12 LIFE-ST              1:40.22    1:22.41        
 13 Tee, Ella P               12 COTA-ST              1:27.05    1:23.43        
 14 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST              1:25.15    1:24.73        
 15 Anderson, Ella A          12 TXLA-ST              1:35.51    1:24.96        
 16 Xue, Wenchan Y            12 NTRO-ST              1:37.15    1:25.02        
 17 Masgras, Sidney P         12 NTRO-ST              1:31.18    1:25.15        
 18 Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              1:28.52    1:25.52        
 19 Merkin, Izzie G           11 UN-ST                1:25.74    1:26.04        
 20 Vujosevic, Victoria C     12 NTRO-ST              1:33.29    1:26.93        
 21 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              1:31.46    1:28.01        
 22 Sierra, Sofia T           11 GOLD-ST              1:33.94    1:29.05        
 23 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               1:41.06    1:29.46        
 24 Vedder, Danika M          12 COTA-ST              1:27.45    1:29.52        
 25 Wiegert, Stella R         12 WLOO-ST              1:32.60    1:29.99        
 26 McCusker, Gwennie V       12 WLOO-ST              1:31.00    1:31.03        
 27 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST              1:38.66    1:32.13        
 28 Graham, Rylie R           11 HEAT-ST              1:41.52    1:32.43        
 29 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              1:30.67    1:32.92        
 30 Massey, Claire E          11 WLOO-ST              1:31.84    1:33.23        
 31 Delk, Rachel A            12 HEAT-ST              1:50.96    1:33.33        
 32 MacGregor, Sophia E       12 LCA-ST               1:55.34    1:40.21        
 33 Linton, Sarah M           12 WLOO-ST              1:38.00    1:40.77        
 34 Maralla, Namita           12 WLOO-ST              1:50.23    1:40.99        
 35 Harton, Aryanna K         11 TXLA-ST              1:46.56    1:41.84        
 36 Denison, Abby Y           11 WLOO-ST              1:47.73    1:42.15        
 37 D'Alessandro, Isabella M  12 WLOO-ST              1:38.58    1:45.09        
 38 Padilla, Madelyn Belle H  11 GOLD-ST              1:46.73    1:45.37        
 39 Garza, Millie M           11 LCA-ST               2:01.33    1:49.17        
 40 Boudreaux, Peyton D       11 ATAC-ST              1:47.55    1:50.18        
 41 Pavel, Anna R             11 WLOO-ST              1:46.42    1:50.22        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:24.89  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST              2:57.18    2:55.39 B      
  2 Seal, Hannah M            12 NTRO-ST              2:53.63    3:02.32 B      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:26.29  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      12 NTRO-ST              2:51.52    2:44.47 B      
  2 Mongenel, Ella N          12 ATAC-ST              2:54.39    2:44.75 B      
  3 Duarte, Anna L            12 GOLD-ST              2:50.71    2:45.85 B      
  4 Oiesen, Stephanie S       12 TXLA-ST              2:58.91    2:47.04 B      
  5 Fong, Michelle H          11 NTRO-ST              3:02.54    2:51.14 B      
  6 Bruner, Sienna M          12 LCA-ST               3:17.56    2:52.08 B      
  7 He, Sophia Y              11 WLOO-ST              3:09.03    2:52.81 B      
  8 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST              2:49.42    2:53.52 B      
  9 Tee, Ella P               12 COTA-ST              2:58.99    2:56.03 B      
 10 Struck, Sophie L          12 NTRO-ST              2:55.99    2:56.53 B      
 11 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              3:07.74    2:56.77 B      
 12 Brusseau, Charlotte J     11 LSAC-ST              2:52.41    2:56.81 B      
 13 Dai, Melinda M            11 NTRO-ST              3:05.23    2:57.76 B      
 14 Wolfe, Meredith C         11 NTRO-ST              2:56.89    2:59.29 B      
 15 Gao, Abigail              12 NTRO-ST              3:07.24    3:01.35 B      
 16 Stokes, Madeleine E       12 NTRO-ST              3:12.64    3:01.68 B      
 17 Ligarde, Mary G           12 NTRO-ST              3:11.19    3:01.75 B      
 18 Jones, Caroline A         12 TXLA-ST              2:58.84    3:02.21 B      
 19 Castillo, Kylie E         12 LIFE-ST              3:15.88    3:02.43 B      
 20 Tisdale, Madison T        11 NTRO-ST              3:09.55    3:03.64 B      
 21 Barron, Yessenia K        11 TXLA-ST              3:22.51    3:03.70 B      
 22 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              3:16.12    3:03.75 B      
 23 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               3:03.39    3:04.49 B      
 24 Berntsen, Katherine A     12 NTRO-ST              3:10.66    3:04.93 B      
 25 Massey, Claire E          11 WLOO-ST              3:14.59    3:06.36 B      
 26 McCusker, Gwennie V       12 WLOO-ST              3:14.38    3:07.39 B      
 27 McGlathery, Hannah J      11 GOLD-ST              3:13.86    3:07.73 B      
 28 Merkin, Izzie G           11 UN-ST                3:13.88    3:08.06 B      
 29 Berry, Eva J              12 NTRO-ST              3:24.29    3:11.55 B      
 30 Ross, Mary Eloise E       11 TXLA-ST              3:10.25    3:12.24 B      
 31 Harton, Aryanna K         11 TXLA-ST              3:21.19    3:18.03 B      
 -- Griebel, Madeleine M      12 TXLA-ST              3:23.01         DQ        
 -- Yung, Natalie T           12 NTRO-ST              3:10.80         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        7:19.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Amy                 12 NTRO-ST              6:04.70    6:01.55 B      
  2 Chozick, Ava K            12 NTRO-ST              6:45.00    6:05.10 B      
  3 Phan, Kaitlyn T           11 NTRO-ST              6:01.60    6:09.17 B      
  4 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B     11 NTRO-ST              6:20.76    6:16.06 B      
  5 Bruner, Sienna M          12 LCA-ST               6:20.34    6:16.77 B      
  6 Harris, Audri G           11 HSC-ST               7:15.99    6:22.51 B      
  7 Wiegert, Stella R         12 WLOO-ST              7:09.00    6:24.10 B      
  8 Burns, Tahlia A           12 NTRO-ST              6:21.09    6:28.30 B      
  9 MacPherson, Kate E        11 HSC-ST               7:06.00    7:07.61 B      
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST                28.01      28.44        
  2 Dauletau, Sasha           13 NTRO-ST                28.37      28.66        
  3 Burns, Jemma A            13 TXLA-ST                28.74      28.88        
  4 Cullicott, Norah J        14 NTRO-ST                28.52      29.19        
  5 Mehok, Avery M            13 NTRO-ST                28.68      29.43        
  6 Rodriguez, Morgan R       14 NTRO-ST                28.78      29.51        
  7 Taylor, Michelle P        13 NTRO-ST                29.71      29.62        
  8 Watson, Alex R            14 TXLA-ST                29.88      29.65        
  9 Michalski, Leah G         14 NTRO-ST                29.33      29.79        
 10 Frederick, Arianna L      14 LSAC-ST                28.44      29.85        
 11 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST                28.99      29.86        
 12 Doyal, Gracie J           14 LCA-ST                 29.45      29.88        
 13 Naden, Abby R             13 WLOO-ST                30.13      29.96        
 14 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST                30.33      30.04        
 15 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST                29.94      30.08        
 16 Ruan, Angela J            14 WLOO-ST                30.43      30.13        
 17 Gore, Shireen R           14 NTRO-ST                30.07      30.21        
 18 Lampert, Brynn E          14 TXLA-ST                30.30      30.28        
 19 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST                 29.06      30.29        
 20 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST                 29.99      30.58        
 21 Koltz, Michaela           14 NTRO-ST                30.46      30.62        
 22 Vargas, Sofia L           14 NTRO-ST                29.75      30.64        
 23 Smith, Kate G             13 GOLD-ST                34.99      30.77        
 24 Tuhabonye, Grace R        13 WHAC-ST                30.36      30.82        
 24 Weeks, Sonya C            14 ATAC-ST                30.17      30.82        
 26 Boyle, Abby F             14 WLOO-ST                31.18      30.91        
 27 Benke, Bella A            13 ATAC-ST                30.26      30.97        
 28 Nutter, Sophie N          13 LCA-ST                 29.56      31.03        
 29 Warren, Paula A           13 NTRO-ST                31.42      31.11        
 30 Alt, Delaney M            13 WLOO-ST                32.44      31.16        
 31 Schaedler, Shaelan K      14 TXLA-ST                29.88      31.28        
 32 Rizk, Chloe J             13 TXLA-ST                32.26      31.43        
 33 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST                29.76      31.44        
 34 Webb, Mallory M           14 LCA-ST                 32.49      31.52        
 35 Murray, Rebecca G         14 LCA-ST                 30.71      31.64        
 36 Phegley, Victoria L       13 ATAC-ST                30.99      31.71        
 37 Jenkins, Sora S           13 TXLA-ST                32.90      31.81        
 38 Utama, Abigail J          14 WLOO-ST                33.43      31.83        
 39 Delk, Sarah K             13 HEAT-ST                34.68      31.86        
 40 Jarocki, Maddie C         13 RUSH-ST                33.98      31.88        
 41 Li, Jessie A              13 NTRO-ST                32.91      31.97        
 42 Galliver, Grace E         14 LCA-ST                 36.99      32.00        
 43 Roberts, Lauren E         13 NTRO-ST                32.24      32.01        
 44 Gaines, Asia N            14 COTA-ST                32.58      32.32        
 45 Rimel, Maddie J           13 TXLA-ST                35.19      32.43        
 46 Siddapureddy, Neha R      14 NTRO-ST                31.81      32.44        
 47 Freeman, Hailey A         14 NTRO-ST                32.42      32.68        
 48 Shraga, Jordan S          13 COTA-ST                35.35      32.81        
 49 LeGere, Jocelyn S         13 NTRO-ST                33.48      32.87        
 50 Kelly, Jillian I          14 CCSS-ST                33.68      32.92        
 51 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST                 31.41      32.98        
 52 Wilkins, Chloe E          14 NTRO-ST                30.58      33.06        
 53 Johnson, Alaya L          13 NTRO-ST                33.45      33.22        
 54 Mehok, Ashlyn J           13 NTRO-ST                33.34      33.38        
 55 Benardete, Chloe P        13 LCA-ST                 30.93      33.46        
 56 Stogner, Mackenzie E      13 COTA-ST                32.16      33.57        
 57 Clopatofsky, Gaby G       13 HSC-ST                 38.10      33.61        
 58 Scott, Ashley A           14 TXLA-ST                32.79      33.73        
 59 Blinchevsky, Netta M      13 WLOO-ST                34.13      34.40        
 60 Chor, Angelina S          14 WLOO-ST                34.58      34.50        
 61 Stockli, Alice M          14 NTRO-ST                33.87      35.09        
 62 Crosnoe, Caroline G       13 TXLA-ST                36.90      35.10        
 63 Hutchison, Kylar R        13 HSC-ST                 34.80      35.55        
 64 Pass, Izzy I              13 UN-ST                  37.59      37.67        
 65 Perrow, Katelyn N         13 TXLA-ST                37.23      37.92        
 66 Roetter, ZoŽ F            14 WHAC-ST                39.19      38.92        
 67 Propes, Kaitlin T         14 LCA-ST                 36.93      39.55        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dauletau, Sasha           13 NTRO-ST              1:00.20    1:00.22        
  2 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST              1:00.77    1:01.45        
  3 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   14 NTRO-ST              1:01.43    1:01.88        
  4 Cox, Jillian T            13 ATAC-ST              1:01.10    1:02.48        
  5 Boudreaux, Sydney E       13 ATAC-ST              1:03.20    1:02.50        
  6 Burns, Jemma A            13 TXLA-ST              1:01.68    1:02.63        
  7 Doyal, Gracie J           14 LCA-ST               1:01.85    1:02.85        
  8 Watson, Alex R            14 TXLA-ST              1:04.41    1:03.72        
  9 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              1:02.34    1:03.95        
 10 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST              1:02.20    1:03.99        
 11 Gettys, Emma A            14 GOLD-ST              1:03.74    1:04.05        
 12 Mehok, Avery M            13 NTRO-ST              1:03.59    1:04.38        
 13 Michalski, Leah G         14 NTRO-ST              1:03.48    1:04.39        
 14 Nguyen, Tam-my            14 NTRO-ST              1:02.28    1:04.70        
 15 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               1:10.59    1:04.73        
 16 Ruan, Angela J            14 WLOO-ST              1:04.17    1:05.04        
 17 Emata, Melissa L          14 WLOO-ST              1:02.41    1:05.08        
 18 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST              1:06.06    1:05.53        
 19 Baker, Kira A             14 NTRO-ST              1:04.90    1:05.75        
 20 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               1:03.37    1:05.77        
 21 Lampert, Brynn E          14 TXLA-ST              1:07.06    1:06.11        
 22 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              1:04.33    1:06.13        
 23 Rimel, Hanna S            14 TXLA-ST              1:06.36    1:06.24        
 24 Weeks, Sonya C            14 ATAC-ST              1:05.91    1:06.28        
 25 Benke, Bella A            13 ATAC-ST              1:07.12    1:06.33        
 26 Tuhabonye, Grace R        13 WHAC-ST              1:05.06    1:06.49        
 27 Naden, Abby R             13 WLOO-ST              1:10.20    1:06.50        
 28 Nutter, Sophie N          13 LCA-ST               1:04.83    1:06.72        
 29 Jaggers, Phoebe E         13 RUSH-ST              1:06.41    1:06.80        
 30 Warren, Paula A           13 NTRO-ST              1:07.58    1:06.85        
 31 Schaedler, Shaelan K      14 TXLA-ST              1:06.59    1:07.05        
 32 Wells, Suzannah G         14 WLOO-ST              1:06.92    1:07.24        
 33 Blake, Lindsey E          14 NTRO-ST              1:06.74    1:07.28        
 34 Koltz, Michaela           14 NTRO-ST              1:07.01    1:07.31        
 35 Moser, Miranda E          13 WLOO-ST              1:05.36    1:07.39        
 36 Hewett, Halli P           14 WLOO-ST              1:07.41    1:07.42        
 37 Chambers, Joy C           13 GOLD-ST              1:08.73    1:07.44        
 38 Havener, Hayden E         13 LSAC-ST              1:10.46    1:07.55        
 39 Frederick, Arianna L      14 LSAC-ST              1:02.67    1:07.57        
 40 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST              1:05.95    1:07.68        
 41 Smith, Kate G             13 GOLD-ST              1:09.90    1:08.15        
 42 Murray, Rebecca G         14 LCA-ST               1:06.28    1:08.36        
 43 Hewett, Grace P           14 WLOO-ST              1:10.85    1:08.40        
 44 Urbina, Anavelle M        14 TXLA-ST              1:08.21    1:08.50        
 45 Alt, Delaney M            13 WLOO-ST              1:10.46    1:08.55        
 46 Phegley, Victoria L       13 ATAC-ST              1:07.54    1:08.66        
 47 DuBose, Jaylin R          14 NTRO-ST              1:07.80    1:08.82        
 48 Gonce, Victoria M         13 LCA-ST               1:08.00    1:08.87        
 49 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST              1:15.34    1:09.30        
 50 Delk, Sarah K             13 HEAT-ST              1:14.22    1:09.59        
 51 Rizk, Chloe J             13 TXLA-ST              1:19.97    1:09.61        
 52 Singletary, Helen G       13 NTRO-ST              1:09.01    1:09.67        
 53 Webb, Mallory M           14 LCA-ST               1:10.54    1:09.76        
 54 Jenkins, Sora S           13 TXLA-ST              1:10.58    1:09.79        
 55 Li, Jennifer X            13 NTRO-ST              1:10.73    1:10.10        
 56 Boyle, Abby F             14 WLOO-ST              1:08.82    1:10.16        
 57 Siddapureddy, Neha R      14 NTRO-ST              1:09.70    1:10.18        
 58 Borick, Sydney M          13 WLOO-ST              1:16.54    1:10.19        
 59 Freeman, Hailey A         14 NTRO-ST              1:08.84    1:10.21        
 60 Tetzlaff, Gillian R       14 NTRO-ST              1:14.32    1:10.55        
 61 Stogner, Mackenzie E      13 COTA-ST              1:12.81    1:10.79        
 62 Scott, Ashley A           14 TXLA-ST              1:11.33    1:10.81        
 63 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               1:10.14    1:10.83        
 64 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST              1:09.41    1:10.85        
 65 Harris, Arwen M           13 GOLD-ST              1:12.25    1:11.26        
 66 Galliver, Grace E         14 LCA-ST               1:23.05    1:11.36        
 67 Utama, Abigail J          14 WLOO-ST              1:17.49    1:11.56        
 68 Jarocki, Maddie C         13 RUSH-ST              1:10.21    1:11.64        
 69 LI, Irena G               13 TXLA-ST              1:13.16    1:11.67        
 70 Parrish, Rachel J         14 CCSS-ST              1:10.99    1:11.73        
 71 Rimel, Maddie J           13 TXLA-ST              1:15.90    1:11.90        
 72 Johnson, Alaya L          13 NTRO-ST              1:11.57    1:12.28        
 73 Benardete, Chloe P        13 LCA-ST               1:08.52    1:12.48        
 74 Mandal, Akriti            13 NTRO-ST              1:12.36    1:12.91        
 75 Carvalho, Katie F         14 NTRO-ST              1:13.59    1:12.94        
 76 Shraga, Jordan S          13 COTA-ST              1:18.85    1:12.99        
 77 Tobias, Claire E          14 WLOO-ST              1:13.30    1:13.17        
 78 Mehok, Ashlyn J           13 NTRO-ST              1:11.86    1:13.33        
 79 Modak, Anila K            13 NTRO-ST              1:18.75    1:13.48        
 80 Gaines, Asia N            14 COTA-ST              1:14.58    1:13.64        
 80 DeLance, Isabella R       14 GOLD-ST              1:17.61    1:13.64        
 82 Blinchevsky, Netta M      13 WLOO-ST              1:16.64    1:13.81        
 83 Garza, Eliana G           13 LCA-ST               1:12.28    1:14.46        
 84 Lung, Opal M              14 RUSH-ST              1:14.97    1:14.61        
 85 Engel, Jenna G            14 WLOO-ST              1:17.82    1:15.04        
 86 Shan, Grace               13 CCSS-ST              1:16.77    1:15.46        
 87 Cobb, Elizabeth G         14 NTRO-ST              1:17.23    1:15.66        
 88 Chor, Angelina S          14 WLOO-ST              1:21.11    1:15.96        
 89 Brown, Kass E             14 LSAC-ST              1:19.46    1:16.13        
 90 Farris, Karsyn E          14 LSAC-ST              1:27.78    1:16.42        
 91 Tompkins, Jackie E        13 WLOO-ST              1:19.24    1:16.81        
 92 Hutchison, Kylar R        13 HSC-ST               1:17.41    1:16.89        
 93 Clopatofsky, Gaby G       13 HSC-ST               1:16.33    1:17.51        
 94 Zhang, Valerie Q          13 WLOO-ST              1:20.32    1:18.28        
 95 Crosnoe, Caroline G       13 TXLA-ST              1:24.25    1:19.23        
 96 Kelkar, Roma S            13 NTRO-ST              1:22.67    1:21.81        
 97 Quirk, Sydney P           13 WLOO-ST              1:32.84    1:22.69        
 98 Chu, Emma E               13 RUSH-ST              1:29.10    1:24.67        
 99 Perrow, Katelyn N         13 TXLA-ST              1:23.39    1:24.69        
100 Pass, Izzy I              13 UN-ST                1:27.53    1:25.49        
101 Mann, Cora L              13 TXLA-ST              1:26.07    1:26.70        
102 Repich, Aria E            14 TXLA-ST              1:27.59    1:27.06        
103 Roetter, ZoŽ F            14 WHAC-ST              1:28.87    1:33.27        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.09  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Jillian T            13 ATAC-ST              2:05.84    2:08.53 B      
  2 Burns, Jemma A            13 TXLA-ST              2:12.49    2:13.60 B      
  3 Dunn, Madeleine E         14 NTRO-ST              2:15.31    2:14.21 B      
  4 Doyal, Gracie J           14 LCA-ST               2:12.05    2:14.53 B      
  5 Rawie, Sydney A           14 NTRO-ST              2:10.34    2:15.02 B      
  6 Gettys, Emma A            14 GOLD-ST              2:12.03    2:15.08 B      
  7 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              2:12.63    2:15.25 B      
  8 Rodriguez, Morgan R       14 NTRO-ST              2:14.03    2:15.27 B      
  9 Watson, Alex R            14 TXLA-ST              2:16.99    2:15.96 B      
 10 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST              2:15.52    2:16.54 B      
 11 Hoang, Trinity G          13 NTRO-ST              2:10.70    2:17.33 B      
 12 Cullicott, Norah J        14 NTRO-ST              2:16.46    2:17.95 B      
 13 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST              2:15.99    2:18.03 B      
 14 Michalski, Leah G         14 NTRO-ST              2:19.66    2:19.24 B      
 15 Taylor, Michelle P        13 NTRO-ST              2:22.02    2:19.58 B      
 16 Rimel, Hanna S            14 TXLA-ST              2:23.09    2:19.69 B      
 17 Rautaneva, Julia O        14 NTRO-ST              2:17.63    2:19.73 B      
 18 Tuhabonye, Grace R        13 WHAC-ST              2:22.11    2:19.83 B      
 19 Mehok, Avery M            13 NTRO-ST              2:19.32    2:20.78 B      
 20 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               2:24.67    2:20.89 B      
 21 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               2:28.16    2:21.24 B      
 22 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              2:17.41    2:21.72 B      
 23 Howard, Melaina K         13 LCA-ST               2:15.20    2:21.74 B      
 24 Gore, Shireen R           14 NTRO-ST              2:19.94    2:21.81 B      
 25 Nutter, Sophie N          13 LCA-ST               2:21.54    2:21.93 B      
 26 Baker, Kira A             14 NTRO-ST              2:20.87    2:22.37 B      
 27 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST              2:24.41    2:22.88 B      
 28 Benke, Bella A            13 ATAC-ST              2:29.19    2:22.97 B      
 29 Blake, Lindsey E          14 NTRO-ST              2:24.79    2:23.35 B      
 30 Selman, Audrey E          14 LCA-ST               2:13.74    2:23.40 B      
 31 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST              2:24.66    2:23.77 B      
 32 Emata, Melissa L          14 WLOO-ST              2:17.42    2:23.90 B      
 33 Siddapureddy, Megha R     14 NTRO-ST              2:26.94    2:23.97 B      
 34 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               2:20.34    2:24.40 B      
 35 Warren, Paula A           13 NTRO-ST              2:25.08    2:24.61 B      
 36 Smith, Kate G             13 GOLD-ST              2:32.88    2:24.76 B      
 37 Bina, Tory G              14 NTRO-ST              2:28.59    2:25.21 B      
 38 Forgey, Autumn E          13 NTRO-ST              2:18.56    2:25.53 B      
 39 Wells, Suzannah G         14 WLOO-ST              2:23.55    2:25.80 B      
 40 Alt, Delaney M            13 WLOO-ST              2:28.11    2:26.57 B      
 41 Chang, Annabelle J        14 NTRO-ST              2:37.88    2:26.68 B      
 42 Weeks, Sonya C            14 ATAC-ST              2:31.58    2:26.87 B      
 43 Lampert, Brynn E          14 TXLA-ST              2:32.01    2:26.92 B      
 44 Bui, Jenny D              14 NTRO-ST              2:28.03    2:26.98 B      
 45 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST              2:25.54    2:27.71 B      
 46 Davis, Maddie E           14 NTRO-ST              2:29.38    2:27.87 B      
 47 Chambers, Joy C           13 GOLD-ST              2:27.90    2:28.16 B      
 48 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               2:27.31    2:28.17 B      
 49 DuBose, Jaylin R          14 NTRO-ST              2:25.04    2:28.29 B      
 50 Jaggers, Phoebe E         13 RUSH-ST              2:28.16    2:28.67 B      
 51 Schaedler, Shaelan K      14 TXLA-ST              2:27.11    2:29.26 B      
 52 Delk, Sarah K             13 HEAT-ST              2:43.29    2:29.45 B      
 53 Wilkins, Chloe E          14 NTRO-ST              2:39.95    2:29.85 B      
 54 Mandal, Akriti            13 NTRO-ST              2:39.41    2:30.10 B      
 55 Urbina, Anavelle M        14 TXLA-ST              2:26.56    2:30.32 B      
 56 Gonce, Victoria M         13 LCA-ST               2:30.79    2:31.50 B      
 57 Murray, Rebecca G         14 LCA-ST               2:27.33    2:32.11 B      
 58 Freeman, Hailey A         14 NTRO-ST              2:31.76    2:32.15 B      
 59 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        14 CCSS-ST              2:36.73    2:32.36 B      
 60 Siddapureddy, Neha R      14 NTRO-ST              2:38.28    2:32.51 B      
 61 Tetzlaff, Gillian R       14 NTRO-ST              2:37.98    2:32.68 B      
 62 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST              2:33.78    2:32.76 B      
 62 Borick, Sydney M          13 WLOO-ST              2:38.01    2:32.76 B      
 64 Stivers, Abigail E        14 LCA-ST               2:30.29    2:32.79 B      
 65 Phegley, Victoria L       13 ATAC-ST              2:34.71    2:32.82 B      
 66 Stogner, Mackenzie E      13 COTA-ST              2:45.20    2:32.93 B      
 67 Hewett, Halli P           14 WLOO-ST              2:32.33    2:33.61 B      
 68 McCluskey, Catherine C    13 NTRO-ST              2:36.92    2:33.84 B      
 69 Li, Jessie A              13 NTRO-ST              2:41.49    2:35.26 B      
 70 Galliver, Grace E         14 LCA-ST               2:33.73    2:35.59 B      
 71 Li, Jennifer X            13 NTRO-ST              2:37.68    2:35.89 B      
 72 Oyler, Katriel N          13 HEAT-ST              2:33.60    2:36.06 B      
 73 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               2:43.13    2:36.17 B      
 74 Jenkins, Sora S           13 TXLA-ST              2:42.27    2:36.40 B      
 75 LeGere, Jocelyn S         13 NTRO-ST              2:44.10    2:36.72 B      
 76 Rizk, Chloe J             13 TXLA-ST              2:42.89    2:37.94 B      
 77 Carvalho, Katie F         14 NTRO-ST              2:43.48    2:38.43 B      
 78 Parrish, Rachel J         14 CCSS-ST              2:38.49    2:38.93 B      
 79 Rimel, Maddie J           13 TXLA-ST              2:50.01    2:40.12 B      
 80 Webb, Mallory M           14 LCA-ST               2:41.46    2:40.80 B      
 81 Stockli, Alice M          14 NTRO-ST              2:46.04    2:41.64 B      
 82 Shraga, Jordan S          13 COTA-ST              2:36.69    2:42.46 B      
 83 Modak, Anila K            13 NTRO-ST              2:46.20    2:43.18 B      
 84 Lung, Opal M              14 RUSH-ST              2:43.90    2:43.54 B      
 85 Yaksh, Anya               13 WLOO-ST              2:54.65    2:43.60 B      
 86 Tobias, Claire E          14 WLOO-ST              2:45.03    2:44.55 B      
 87 DeLance, Isabella R       14 GOLD-ST              2:50.87    2:46.98 B      
 88 Clopatofsky, Gaby G       13 HSC-ST               2:45.07    2:48.33 B      
 89 Pradhan, Anushka A        14 COTA-ST              2:49.99    2:55.87        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:07.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              9:16.09    4:39.08 B      
  2 Gettys, Emma A            14 GOLD-ST              9:23.65    4:40.29 B      
  3 Dunn, Madeleine E         14 NTRO-ST              9:35.77    4:43.06 B      
  4 Watson, Alex R            14 TXLA-ST              9:49.07    4:47.80 B      
  5 Howard, Melaina K         13 LCA-ST               9:35.43    4:52.03 B      
  6 Burns, Jemma A            13 TXLA-ST              9:49.28    4:52.81 B      
  7 Boudreaux, Sydney E       13 ATAC-ST             10:38.53    4:53.81 B      
  8 Rautaneva, Julia O        14 NTRO-ST              9:36.39    4:57.29 B      
  9 Moser, Miranda E          13 WLOO-ST             12:20.20    4:57.91 B      
 10 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST             10:10.81    4:59.10 B      
 11 Chambers, Joy C           13 GOLD-ST             10:03.04    5:04.80 B      
 12 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST             10:11.44    5:06.21 B      
 13 Naden, Abby R             13 WLOO-ST             10:24.64    5:08.02 B      
 14 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST             10:28.08    5:08.72 B      
 15 Baker, Kira A             14 NTRO-ST             10:43.62    5:09.66 B      
 16 Siddapureddy, Megha R     14 NTRO-ST             10:17.39    5:10.75 B      
 17 Davis, Maddie E           14 NTRO-ST             12:00.87    5:10.84 B      
 18 Wells, Suzannah G         14 WLOO-ST             10:13.24    5:11.24 B      
 19 Alt, Delaney M            13 WLOO-ST             10:38.85    5:17.06 B      
 20 Urbina, Anavelle M        14 TXLA-ST             10:35.85    5:21.23 B      
 21 Boyle, Abby F             14 WLOO-ST             12:01.21    5:31.78 B      
 22 Stivers, Abigail E        14 LCA-ST              11:59.67    5:37.09 B      
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:07.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Jillian T            13 ATAC-ST              4:23.27    4:19.95 B      
  2 Dunn, Madeleine E         14 NTRO-ST              4:39.52    4:39.11 B      
  3 Gettys, Emma A            14 GOLD-ST              4:33.90    4:40.42 B      
  4 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              4:33.32    4:44.86 B      
  5 Watson, Alex R            14 TXLA-ST              4:45.39    4:45.02 B      
  6 Doyal, Gracie J           14 LCA-ST               4:43.58    4:46.87 B      
  7 Rodriguez, Morgan R       14 NTRO-ST              4:46.05    4:47.31 B      
  8 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST              4:54.46    4:47.94 B      
  9 Howard, Melaina K         13 LCA-ST               4:40.73    4:48.06 B      
 10 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               5:12.00    4:48.62 B      
 11 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST              4:48.13    4:50.07 B      
 12 Rautaneva, Julia O        14 NTRO-ST              4:38.18    4:51.39 B      
 13 Hoang, Trinity G          13 NTRO-ST              4:55.07    4:51.54 B      
 14 Moser, Miranda E          13 WLOO-ST              4:57.05    4:55.22 B      
 15 Baker, Kira A             14 NTRO-ST              5:05.32    4:55.45 B      
 16 Bina, Tory G              14 NTRO-ST              5:01.50    4:58.16 B      
 17 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              4:57.71    4:58.25 B      
 18 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               5:00.37    4:58.55 B      
 19 Emata, Melissa L          14 WLOO-ST              4:50.38    5:00.18 B      
 20 Naden, Abby R             13 WLOO-ST              4:57.14    5:00.36 B      
 21 Gore, Shireen R           14 NTRO-ST              4:53.15    5:01.58 B      
 22 Nobles, Mia M             13 NTRO-ST              5:24.11    5:01.89 B      
 23 Davis, Maddie E           14 NTRO-ST              5:10.15    5:04.73 B      
 24 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST              4:58.31    5:05.04 B      
 25 Bui, Jenny D              14 NTRO-ST              5:08.49    5:05.11 B      
 26 Selman, Audrey E          14 LCA-ST               5:12.05    5:05.48 B      
 27 Alt, Delaney M            13 WLOO-ST              5:11.00    5:05.81 B      
 28 DuBose, Jaylin R          14 NTRO-ST              4:54.01    5:05.88 B      
 28 Smith, Kate G             13 GOLD-ST              5:12.97    5:05.88 B      
 30 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST              5:09.99    5:07.90 B      
 31 Siddapureddy, Megha R     14 NTRO-ST              5:06.51    5:09.21 B      
 32 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST              5:11.45    5:09.37 B      
 33 Wells, Suzannah G         14 WLOO-ST              4:55.31    5:11.57 B      
 34 Tetzlaff, Gillian R       14 NTRO-ST              5:23.40    5:14.02 B      
 35 Lampert, Brynn E          14 TXLA-ST              5:10.00    5:15.79 B      
 36 Jaggers, Phoebe E         13 RUSH-ST              6:04.15    5:18.88 B      
 37 Scott, Ashley A           14 TXLA-ST              5:17.08    5:22.04 B      
 38 Harris, Arwen M           13 GOLD-ST              5:10.86    5:24.03 B      
 39 Wilkins, Chloe E          14 NTRO-ST              5:14.44    5:25.53 B      
 40 Stivers, Abigail E        14 LCA-ST               5:40.07    5:29.15 B      
 41 Freeman, Hailey A         14 NTRO-ST              5:15.35    5:32.23 B      
 42 Stockli, Alice M          14 NTRO-ST              5:29.10    5:52.04 B      
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:35.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Jillian T            13 ATAC-ST              9:07.64    9:19.28 B      
  2 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              9:16.09    9:27.25 B      
  3 Gettys, Emma A            14 GOLD-ST              9:23.65    9:29.04 B      
  4 Dunn, Madeleine E         14 NTRO-ST              9:35.77    9:31.48 B      
  5 Watson, Alex R            14 TXLA-ST              9:49.07    9:44.02 B      
  6 Howard, Melaina K         13 LCA-ST               9:35.43    9:45.51 B      
  7 Boudreaux, Sydney E       13 ATAC-ST             10:38.53    9:48.01 B      
  8 Burns, Jemma A            13 TXLA-ST              9:49.28    9:51.85 B      
  9 Moser, Miranda E          13 WLOO-ST             12:20.20    9:58.21 B      
 10 Rautaneva, Julia O        14 NTRO-ST              9:36.39   10:00.00 B      
 11 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST             10:10.81   10:12.33 B      
 12 Chambers, Joy C           13 GOLD-ST             10:03.04   10:15.63 B      
 13 Naden, Abby R             13 WLOO-ST             10:24.64   10:17.68 B      
 14 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST             10:11.44   10:18.96 B      
 15 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST             10:28.08   10:22.21 B      
 16 Baker, Kira A             14 NTRO-ST             10:43.62   10:26.65 B      
 17 Davis, Maddie E           14 NTRO-ST             12:00.87   10:32.69 B      
 18 Wells, Suzannah G         14 WLOO-ST             10:13.24   10:35.51 B      
 19 Alt, Delaney M            13 WLOO-ST             10:38.85   10:43.03 B      
 20 Urbina, Anavelle M        14 TXLA-ST             10:35.85   10:43.61 B      
 21 Siddapureddy, Megha R     14 NTRO-ST             10:17.39   10:46.81 B      
 22 Boyle, Abby F             14 WLOO-ST             12:01.21   11:15.82 B      
 23 Stivers, Abigail E        14 LCA-ST              11:59.67   11:20.30 B      
 -- Wilkins, Chloe E          14 NTRO-ST             11:39.17         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Madeleine E         14 NTRO-ST              1:09.05    1:08.42        
  2 Rodriguez, Morgan R       14 NTRO-ST              1:05.84    1:09.24        
  3 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST              1:10.84    1:10.82        
  4 Cullicott, Norah J        14 NTRO-ST              1:07.82    1:11.00        
  5 Dauletau, Sasha           13 NTRO-ST              1:12.71    1:11.35        
  6 Nutter, Sophie N          13 LCA-ST               1:11.69    1:12.34        
  7 Rawie, Sydney A           14 NTRO-ST              1:11.47    1:12.50        
  8 Vargas, Sofia L           14 NTRO-ST              1:11.71    1:12.51        
  9 Warren, Paula A           13 NTRO-ST              1:11.39    1:12.57        
 10 Cox, Jillian T            13 ATAC-ST              1:11.86    1:12.76        
 11 Rimel, Hanna S            14 TXLA-ST              1:15.93    1:13.48        
 12 Michalski, Leah G         14 NTRO-ST              1:11.09    1:13.63        
 13 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               1:11.27    1:13.92        
 14 Nguyen, Tam-my            14 NTRO-ST              1:14.32    1:14.02        
 15 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               1:13.07    1:14.84        
 16 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              1:15.67    1:14.96        
 17 Mehok, Avery M            13 NTRO-ST              1:15.11    1:15.02        
 18 Boudreaux, Sydney E       13 ATAC-ST              1:13.90    1:15.35        
 19 Watson, Alex R            14 TXLA-ST              1:15.69    1:15.39        
 20 Burns, Jemma A            13 TXLA-ST              1:12.40    1:15.49        
 21 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               1:17.98    1:15.68        
 22 Schaedler, Shaelan K      14 TXLA-ST              1:20.37    1:16.03        
 23 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               1:13.63    1:16.47        
 24 Bui, Jenny D              14 NTRO-ST              1:19.30    1:16.73        
 25 McCluskey, Catherine C    13 NTRO-ST              1:15.16    1:17.04        
 26 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST              1:17.18    1:17.24        
 26 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               1:16.83    1:17.24        
 28 Jaggers, Phoebe E         13 RUSH-ST              1:16.37    1:17.34        
 29 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST              1:18.40    1:17.86        
 30 Stivers, Abigail E        14 LCA-ST               1:14.53    1:18.09        
 31 Emata, Melissa L          14 WLOO-ST              1:17.04    1:18.57        
 32 DuBose, Jaylin R          14 NTRO-ST              1:18.58    1:19.00        
 33 Mandal, Akriti            13 NTRO-ST              1:21.96    1:19.02        
 34 Taylor, Michelle P        13 NTRO-ST              1:17.94    1:19.17        
 35 Phegley, Victoria L       13 ATAC-ST              1:19.60    1:19.45        
 36 Hewett, Grace P           14 WLOO-ST              1:25.34    1:19.49        
 37 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST              1:19.28    1:19.55        
 38 Wilkins, Chloe E          14 NTRO-ST              1:18.92    1:19.84        
 39 Mehok, Ashlyn J           13 NTRO-ST              1:20.06    1:20.63        
 40 Li, Jessie A              13 NTRO-ST              1:23.14    1:20.64        
 41 LeGere, Jocelyn S         13 NTRO-ST              1:21.55    1:21.00        
 42 Galliver, Grace E         14 LCA-ST               1:16.58    1:21.12        
 43 Chang, Annabelle J        14 NTRO-ST              1:26.65    1:21.13        
 44 Stogner, Mackenzie E      13 COTA-ST              1:26.26    1:21.86        
 45 Wells, Suzannah G         14 WLOO-ST              1:21.65    1:22.65        
 46 Gonce, Victoria M         13 LCA-ST               1:24.81    1:22.86        
 47 Hewett, Halli P           14 WLOO-ST              1:21.78    1:23.12        
 48 Tetzlaff, Gillian R       14 NTRO-ST              1:26.17    1:23.17        
 49 Carvalho, Katie F         14 NTRO-ST              1:28.49    1:23.22        
 50 Clopatofsky, Gaby G       13 HSC-ST               1:26.10    1:23.50        
 51 Borick, Sydney M          13 WLOO-ST              1:20.00    1:23.57        
 52 Rimel, Maddie J           13 TXLA-ST              1:24.03    1:23.69        
 53 Johnson, Alaya L          13 NTRO-ST              1:21.83    1:24.10        
 54 Scott, Ashley A           14 TXLA-ST              1:30.26    1:24.66        
 55 Tompkins, Jackie E        13 WLOO-ST              1:33.42    1:25.02        
 56 Jenkins, Sora S           13 TXLA-ST              1:28.18    1:25.30        
 57 Webb, Mallory M           14 LCA-ST               1:25.42    1:25.33        
 58 Smith, Kate G             13 GOLD-ST              1:45.49    1:25.47        
 59 Cobb, Elizabeth G         14 NTRO-ST              1:42.09    1:25.55        
 60 Yaksh, Anya               13 WLOO-ST              1:30.17    1:25.68        
 61 Murray, Rebecca G         14 LCA-ST               1:20.41    1:25.76        
 62 Crosnoe, Caroline G       13 TXLA-ST              1:25.88    1:25.90        
 63 Siddapureddy, Neha R      14 NTRO-ST              1:27.67    1:26.29        
 64 Gaines, Asia N            14 COTA-ST              1:25.39    1:26.68        
 65 Rizk, Chloe J             13 TXLA-ST              1:34.20    1:26.96        
 66 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST              1:36.60    1:27.32        
 67 Oyler, Katriel N          13 HEAT-ST              1:28.25    1:27.55        
 68 Farris, Karsyn E          14 LSAC-ST              1:22.46    1:27.96        
 69 Modak, Anila K            13 NTRO-ST              1:33.53    1:28.14        
 70 Stockli, Alice M          14 NTRO-ST              1:23.24    1:30.51        
 71 Delk, Sarah K             13 HEAT-ST              1:30.78    1:31.13        
 72 Tobias, Claire E          14 WLOO-ST              1:29.66    1:31.16        
 73 Shraga, Jordan S          13 COTA-ST              1:43.27    1:31.47        
 74 Shan, Grace               13 CCSS-ST              1:34.83    1:32.59        
 75 Kelkar, Roma S            13 NTRO-ST              1:39.82    1:32.84        
 76 Brown, Kass E             14 LSAC-ST              1:40.52    1:33.57        
 77 Quirk, Sydney P           13 WLOO-ST              1:42.82    1:38.30        
 78 Perrow, Katelyn N         13 TXLA-ST              1:41.39    1:40.68        
 79 Propes, Kaitlin T         14 LCA-ST               1:41.01    1:47.86        
 80 Chu, Emma E               13 RUSH-ST              1:53.23    1:48.13        
 81 Roetter, ZoŽ F            14 WHAC-ST              1:51.16    1:50.90        
 82 Lenfest, Adeline M        13 RUSH-ST              2:38.53    2:27.62        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:13.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Madeleine E         14 NTRO-ST              2:24.71    2:24.48 B      
  2 Rodriguez, Morgan R       14 NTRO-ST              2:24.44    2:27.31 B      
  3 Warren, Paula A           13 NTRO-ST              2:30.17    2:30.71 B      
  4 Cullicott, Norah J        14 NTRO-ST              2:28.29    2:31.50 B      
  5 Dauletau, Sasha           13 NTRO-ST              2:35.04    2:31.94 B      
  6 Cox, Jillian T            13 ATAC-ST              2:37.40    2:32.01 B      
  7 Nobles, Mia M             13 NTRO-ST              2:34.99    2:33.89 B      
  8 Rawie, Sydney A           14 NTRO-ST              2:25.05    2:34.33 B      
  9 Hoang, Trinity G          13 NTRO-ST              2:30.83    2:35.10 B      
 10 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               2:36.78    2:35.39 B      
 11 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              2:44.98    2:35.55 B      
 12 Rimel, Hanna S            14 TXLA-ST              2:42.49    2:35.79 B      
 13 Siddapureddy, Megha R     14 NTRO-ST              2:35.69    2:36.77 B      
 14 Blake, Lindsey E          14 NTRO-ST              2:36.92    2:38.69 B      
 15 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST              2:36.22    2:39.09 B      
 16 Carter, Julia C           14 NTRO-ST              2:40.70    2:39.99 B      
 17 Bina, Tory G              14 NTRO-ST              2:47.65    2:40.23 B      
 18 Nguyen, Tam-my            14 NTRO-ST              2:38.76    2:40.69 B      
 19 McCluskey, Catherine C    13 NTRO-ST              2:37.40    2:41.15 B      
 20 Bui, Jenny D              14 NTRO-ST              2:42.56    2:41.31 B      
 21 Forgey, Autumn E          13 NTRO-ST              2:36.89    2:41.41 B      
 22 Michalski, Leah G         14 NTRO-ST              2:42.91    2:41.67 B      
 23 Naden, Abby R             13 WLOO-ST              2:40.72    2:42.55 B      
 24 Singletary, Helen G       13 NTRO-ST              2:47.89    2:43.30 B      
 25 Watson, Alex R            14 TXLA-ST              2:39.88    2:44.49 B      
 26 Tisdale, Haley M          13 NTRO-ST              2:52.99    2:44.98 B      
 27 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               2:45.70    2:45.63 B      
 28 Emata, Melissa L          14 WLOO-ST              2:45.14    2:45.88 B      
 29 Phegley, Victoria L       13 ATAC-ST              2:44.33    2:46.94 B      
 30 Taylor, Michelle P        13 NTRO-ST              2:47.63    2:47.91 B      
 31 Boyle, Abby F             14 WLOO-ST              2:46.44    2:48.11 B      
 32 Selman, Audrey E          14 LCA-ST               2:46.26    2:48.27 B      
 33 Chang, Annabelle J        14 NTRO-ST              2:57.88    2:48.39 B      
 34 Wilkins, Chloe E          14 NTRO-ST              2:42.03    2:48.60 B      
 35 Mehok, Ashlyn J           13 NTRO-ST              2:53.43    2:50.05 B      
 36 Mandal, Akriti            13 NTRO-ST              2:52.34    2:50.44 B      
 37 Castel, Ayame M           14 WLOO-ST              2:48.14    2:50.89 B      
 38 Engel, Jenna G            14 WLOO-ST              3:02.36    2:54.27 B      
 39 Scott, Ashley A           14 TXLA-ST              2:48.26    2:54.43 B      
 40 Wells, Suzannah G         14 WLOO-ST              2:56.67    2:55.06 B      
 41 Jenkins, Sora S           13 TXLA-ST              2:54.45    2:55.33 B      
 42 Garza, Eliana G           13 LCA-ST               2:53.42    2:56.26 B      
 43 Clopatofsky, Gaby G       13 HSC-ST               3:07.93    3:00.96 B      
 44 LI, Irena G               13 TXLA-ST              2:58.41    3:03.60 B      
 45 Rimel, Maddie J           13 TXLA-ST              3:04.88    3:04.68 B      
 46 Benardete, Chloe P        13 LCA-ST               3:09.07    3:13.52        
 -- Chor, Angelina S          14 WLOO-ST              3:11.54         DQ        
 -- Nutter, Sophie N          13 LCA-ST               2:35.47         DQ        
 -- Mehok, Avery M            13 NTRO-ST              2:41.46         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               1:18.22    1:16.95        
  2 Dauletau, Sasha           13 NTRO-ST              1:16.57    1:19.50        
  3 Koltz, Michaela           14 NTRO-ST              1:16.66    1:21.18        
  4 Nguyen, Tam-my            14 NTRO-ST              1:26.61    1:24.33        
  5 Rautaneva, Julia O        14 NTRO-ST              1:19.11    1:24.48        
  6 Blake, Lindsey E          14 NTRO-ST              1:31.52    1:27.39        
  7 Vargas, Sofia L           14 NTRO-ST              1:25.98    1:27.57        
  8 Chang, Annabelle J        14 NTRO-ST              1:28.48    1:27.80        
  9 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        14 CCSS-ST              1:24.49    1:28.06        
 10 Lampert, Brynn E          14 TXLA-ST              1:33.57    1:28.60        
 11 Howard, Melaina K         13 LCA-ST               1:24.72    1:28.65        
 12 Davis, Eva T              13 LCA-ST               1:23.22    1:30.11        
 13 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST              1:34.37    1:30.27        
 14 LeGere, Jocelyn S         13 NTRO-ST              1:27.68    1:30.34        
 15 Chambers, Joy C           13 GOLD-ST              1:36.08    1:30.69        
 16 Johnson, Alaya L          13 NTRO-ST              1:29.15    1:31.34        
 17 Freeman, Hailey A         14 NTRO-ST              1:26.58    1:31.46        
 18 Burns, Jemma A            13 TXLA-ST              1:27.37    1:31.85        
 19 Gore, Shireen R           14 NTRO-ST              1:36.83    1:31.93        
 20 Carvalho, Katie F         14 NTRO-ST              1:36.37    1:32.77        
 21 Rimel, Hanna S            14 TXLA-ST              1:28.59    1:33.50        
 22 Tetzlaff, Gillian R       14 NTRO-ST              1:33.02    1:33.63        
 23 Quirk, Sydney P           13 WLOO-ST              1:40.30    1:33.75        
 24 Benke, Bella A            13 ATAC-ST              1:32.92    1:33.88        
 25 Jenkins, Sora S           13 TXLA-ST              1:40.60    1:35.06        
 26 Jarocki, Maddie C         13 RUSH-ST              1:53.23    1:35.18        
 27 Borick, Sydney M          13 WLOO-ST              1:35.88    1:35.41        
 28 Galliver, Grace E         14 LCA-ST               1:31.64    1:35.72        
 29 McCluskey, Catherine C    13 NTRO-ST              1:37.34    1:35.89        
 30 Taylor, Michelle P        13 NTRO-ST              1:41.17    1:36.27        
 31 Delk, Sarah K             13 HEAT-ST              1:44.30    1:37.07        
 32 Stogner, Mackenzie E      13 COTA-ST              1:36.96    1:37.72        
 33 Li, Jennifer X            13 NTRO-ST              1:36.83    1:38.37        
 34 Warren, Paula A           13 NTRO-ST              1:39.42    1:38.73        
 35 Yaksh, Anya               13 WLOO-ST              1:44.73    1:39.18        
 36 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST              1:35.54    1:39.34        
 37 Kelkar, Roma S            13 NTRO-ST              1:41.61    1:39.48        
 38 Shraga, Jordan S          13 COTA-ST              1:46.16    1:40.18        
 39 Modak, Anila K            13 NTRO-ST              1:45.90    1:40.67        
 40 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST              1:33.13    1:40.84        
 41 Hewett, Grace P           14 WLOO-ST              1:41.03    1:41.88        
 42 Crosnoe, Caroline G       13 TXLA-ST              1:47.13    1:43.74        
 43 Jaggers, Phoebe E         13 RUSH-ST              1:48.00    1:44.38        
 44 Utama, Abigail J          14 WLOO-ST              1:45.26    1:45.98        
 45 Webb, Mallory M           14 LCA-ST               1:48.68    1:46.08        
 46 Clopatofsky, Gaby G       13 HSC-ST               1:38.82    1:46.24        
 47 Gaines, Asia N            14 COTA-ST              1:44.62    1:46.80        
 48 Lung, Opal M              14 RUSH-ST              1:27.19    1:47.07        
 49 Brown, Kass E             14 LSAC-ST              1:52.40    1:47.12        
 50 Cobb, Elizabeth G         14 NTRO-ST              1:50.00    1:47.20        
 51 Smith, Kate G             13 GOLD-ST              2:16.01    1:47.52        
 52 DeLance, Isabella R       14 GOLD-ST              1:44.92    1:47.69        
 53 Propes, Kaitlin T         14 LCA-ST               1:50.30    1:48.10        
 54 Chu, Emma E               13 RUSH-ST              1:49.31    1:50.39        
 55 Pass, Izzy I              13 UN-ST                1:51.40    1:52.60        
 56 Oyler, Katriel N          13 HEAT-ST              1:52.95    1:53.34        
 57 Stockli, Alice M          14 NTRO-ST              1:47.26    1:53.63        
 58 Lenfest, Adeline M        13 RUSH-ST              2:49.84    2:18.32        
 -- Shan, Grace               13 CCSS-ST              1:33.73         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:41.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dauletau, Sasha           13 NTRO-ST              2:49.04    2:55.94 B      
  2 DuBose, Jaylin R          14 NTRO-ST              2:46.00    2:56.41 B      
  3 Koltz, Michaela           14 NTRO-ST              2:46.36    2:58.29 B      
  4 Rautaneva, Julia O        14 NTRO-ST              2:48.23    2:59.64 B      
  5 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST              2:51.83    3:02.69 B      
  6 Rawie, Sydney A           14 NTRO-ST              2:54.53    3:03.18 B      
  7 Chambers, Joy C           13 GOLD-ST              3:12.31    3:07.49 B      
  8 Singletary, Helen G       13 NTRO-ST              2:57.81    3:08.00 B      
  9 Bui, Jenny D              14 NTRO-ST              3:05.52    3:08.02 B      
 10 Howard, Melaina K         13 LCA-ST               3:02.32    3:09.04 B      
 11 Davis, Eva T              13 LCA-ST               3:01.66    3:09.43 B      
 12 Chang, Annabelle J        14 NTRO-ST              3:13.50    3:10.04 B      
 13 LI, Irena G               13 TXLA-ST              3:15.71    3:10.12 B      
 14 Nobles, Mia M             13 NTRO-ST              3:11.64    3:12.25 B      
 15 Tetzlaff, Gillian R       14 NTRO-ST              3:12.68    3:15.09 B      
 16 Freeman, Hailey A         14 NTRO-ST              3:01.81    3:15.85 B      
 17 McCluskey, Catherine C    13 NTRO-ST              3:29.15    3:16.47 B      
 18 Benke, Bella A            13 ATAC-ST              3:24.39    3:16.80 B      
 19 LeGere, Jocelyn S         13 NTRO-ST              3:07.88    3:17.32 B      
 20 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST              3:09.95    3:17.48 B      
 21 Carvalho, Katie F         14 NTRO-ST              3:23.30    3:17.60 B      
 22 Johnson, Alaya L          13 NTRO-ST              3:15.41    3:17.81 B      
 23 Roberts, Lauren E         13 NTRO-ST              3:10.85    3:22.35 B      
 24 Borick, Sydney M          13 WLOO-ST              3:16.95    3:22.60 B      
 25 Blinchevsky, Netta M      13 WLOO-ST              3:10.59    3:26.91 B      
 26 Rizk, Chloe J             13 TXLA-ST              3:23.94    3:28.44 B      
 27 Kelkar, Roma S            13 NTRO-ST              3:36.98    3:37.53 B      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               1:12.60    1:07.22        
  2 Rodriguez, Morgan R       14 NTRO-ST              1:06.89    1:07.40        
  3 Boudreaux, Sydney E       13 ATAC-ST              1:10.52    1:08.16        
  4 Doyal, Gracie J           14 LCA-ST               1:07.37    1:08.26        
  5 Cullicott, Norah J        14 NTRO-ST              1:07.53    1:08.95        
  6 Ruan, Angela J            14 WLOO-ST              1:10.53    1:09.94        
  7 Nguyen, Tam-my            14 NTRO-ST              1:07.38    1:10.29        
  8 Hoang, Trinity G          13 NTRO-ST              1:09.21    1:10.87        
  9 Weeks, Sonya C            14 ATAC-ST              1:13.00    1:11.22        
 10 Selman, Audrey E          14 LCA-ST               1:08.86    1:12.53        
 11 Mehok, Avery M            13 NTRO-ST              1:13.94    1:13.27        
 12 Davis, Eva T              13 LCA-ST               1:10.95    1:13.99        
 13 Rimel, Hanna S            14 TXLA-ST              1:12.47    1:14.04        
 14 Tuhabonye, Grace R        13 WHAC-ST              1:11.27    1:14.37        
 15 Baylor, Madi R            14 TXLA-ST              1:17.97    1:14.41        
 16 Davis, Maddie E           14 NTRO-ST              1:17.59    1:14.55        
 17 Rawie, Sydney A           14 NTRO-ST              1:08.75    1:14.77        
 18 Nutter, Sophie N          13 LCA-ST               1:11.80    1:14.90        
 19 Baker, Kira A             14 NTRO-ST              1:12.19    1:14.99        
 20 Murray, Rebecca G         14 LCA-ST               1:12.83    1:15.20        
 21 Harris, Arwen M           13 GOLD-ST              1:21.16    1:15.24        
 22 Taylor, Michelle P        13 NTRO-ST              1:17.91    1:15.30        
 23 Lampert, Brynn E          14 TXLA-ST              1:21.42    1:16.59        
 24 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               1:15.07    1:16.60        
 25 Spevak, Emme E            13 COTA-ST              1:32.51    1:17.99        
 26 Bina, Tory G              14 NTRO-ST              1:21.55    1:18.01        
 27 Gonce, Victoria M         13 LCA-ST               1:14.70    1:18.27        
 28 Parrish, Rachel J         14 CCSS-ST              1:18.96    1:18.64        
 29 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST              1:15.87    1:18.76        
 30 Phegley, Victoria L       13 ATAC-ST              1:16.55    1:18.86        
 31 Hewett, Halli P           14 WLOO-ST              1:28.13    1:20.03        
 32 Hewett, Grace P           14 WLOO-ST              1:21.65    1:20.95        
 33 Carvalho, Katie F         14 NTRO-ST              1:27.96    1:21.01        
 34 Smith, Kate G             13 GOLD-ST              1:24.17    1:21.04        
 35 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               1:23.18    1:21.19        
 36 Urbina, Anavelle M        14 TXLA-ST              1:18.25    1:21.20        
 37 Stogner, Mackenzie E      13 COTA-ST              1:27.52    1:21.57        
 38 Stivers, Abigail E        14 LCA-ST               1:17.80    1:22.32        
 39 LeGere, Jocelyn S         13 NTRO-ST              1:21.69    1:22.71        
 40 McCluskey, Catherine C    13 NTRO-ST              1:29.44    1:23.00        
 41 Webb, Mallory M           14 LCA-ST               1:23.64    1:23.27        
 41 Shan, Grace               13 CCSS-ST              1:34.99    1:23.27        
 43 Galliver, Grace E         14 LCA-ST               1:37.97    1:23.68        
 44 Li, Jennifer X            13 NTRO-ST              1:25.56    1:24.00        
 45 Garza, Eliana G           13 LCA-ST               1:23.57    1:24.65        
 46 Havener, Hayden E         13 LSAC-ST              1:20.51    1:25.10        
 47 Gaines, Asia N            14 COTA-ST              1:29.32    1:26.03        
 48 Delk, Sarah K             13 HEAT-ST              1:40.25    1:26.85        
 49 Blinchevsky, Netta M      13 WLOO-ST              1:34.14    1:26.97        
 50 Cobb, Elizabeth G         14 NTRO-ST              1:25.80    1:27.09        
 51 Mandal, Akriti            13 NTRO-ST              1:26.08    1:27.76        
 52 Jaggers, Phoebe E         13 RUSH-ST              1:25.36    1:27.83        
 53 Borick, Sydney M          13 WLOO-ST              1:26.78    1:28.38        
 54 Modak, Anila K            13 NTRO-ST              1:32.46    1:29.04        
 55 Tobias, Claire E          14 WLOO-ST              1:31.85    1:29.65        
 56 Kelly, Jillian I          14 CCSS-ST              1:35.70    1:34.78        
 57 Hutchison, Kylar R        13 HSC-ST               1:33.57    1:35.34        
 58 Brown, Kass E             14 LSAC-ST              1:41.48    1:38.17        
 59 Pass, Izzy I              13 UN-ST                1:52.57    1:42.55        
 60 Perrow, Katelyn N         13 TXLA-ST              1:43.63    1:45.98        
 61 Quirk, Sydney P           13 WLOO-ST              2:07.46    1:53.02        
 -- Chu, Emma E               13 RUSH-ST              1:58.89         DQ        
 -- Engel, Jenna G            14 WLOO-ST              1:37.61         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A            14 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:08.40        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:13.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A            14 GOLD-ST              2:23.13    2:27.55 B      
  2 Doyal, Gracie J           14 LCA-ST               2:25.76    2:30.70 B      
  3 Boudreaux, Sydney E       13 ATAC-ST              2:31.37    2:34.51 B      
  4 Ruan, Angela J            14 WLOO-ST              2:36.13    2:37.39 B      
  5 Hoang, Trinity G          13 NTRO-ST              2:46.59    2:42.32 B      
  6 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST              2:45.52    2:42.48 B      
  7 Weeks, Sonya C            14 ATAC-ST              2:48.36    2:46.15 B      
  8 Tuhabonye, Grace R        13 WHAC-ST              2:45.02    2:46.46 B      
  9 Gore, Shireen R           14 NTRO-ST              2:50.87    2:47.34 B      
 10 Davis, Eva T              13 LCA-ST               2:38.64    2:50.52 B      
 11 Selman, Audrey E          14 LCA-ST               2:49.93    2:52.52 B      
 12 Davis, Maddie E           14 NTRO-ST              2:58.01    2:53.95 B      
 13 Murray, Rebecca G         14 LCA-ST               2:49.04    2:57.26 B      
 14 Urbina, Anavelle M        14 TXLA-ST              3:00.59    3:06.99 B      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dauletau, Sasha           13 NTRO-ST              2:26.14    2:26.02 B      
  2 Kanary, Karina M          13 HSC-ST               2:37.00    2:31.28 B      
  3 Park, Jasmine P           13 NTRO-ST              2:31.89    2:32.60 B      
  4 Gettys, Emma A            14 GOLD-ST              2:31.76    2:34.71 B      
  5 Rautaneva, Julia O        14 NTRO-ST              2:36.36    2:35.66 B      
  6 Burns, Jemma A            13 TXLA-ST              2:36.80    2:37.58 B      
  7 Vargas, Sofia L           14 NTRO-ST              2:38.10    2:38.13 B      
  8 Blake, Lindsey E          14 NTRO-ST              2:40.24    2:39.33 B      
  9 Moser, Miranda E          13 WLOO-ST              2:38.82    2:39.40 B      
 10 Koltz, Michaela           14 NTRO-ST              2:36.91    2:40.08 B      
 11 Rimel, Hanna S            14 TXLA-ST              2:41.75    2:40.83 B      
 12 Mehok, Avery M            13 NTRO-ST              2:43.88    2:41.57 B      
 13 Baker, Kira A             14 NTRO-ST              2:41.04    2:42.03 B      
 14 Warren, Paula A           13 NTRO-ST              2:43.87    2:42.52 B      
 15 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               2:47.63    2:42.64 B      
 16 Selman, Audrey E          14 LCA-ST               2:33.87    2:42.92 B      
 17 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              2:39.14    2:43.31 B      
 18 Davis, Maddie E           14 NTRO-ST              2:44.49    2:43.84 B      
 19 Emata, Melissa L          14 WLOO-ST              2:44.09    2:44.13 B      
 20 Howard, Melaina K         13 LCA-ST               2:40.87    2:45.18 B      
 21 McCluskey, Catherine C    13 NTRO-ST              2:50.73    2:45.51 B      
 22 Waiwaiole, Ruth C         13 NTRO-ST              2:50.74    2:45.62 B      
 23 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               2:48.37    2:45.93 B      
 24 Lampert, Brynn E          14 TXLA-ST              2:54.46    2:46.79 B      
 25 Jenkins, Sora S           13 TXLA-ST              3:01.27    2:48.87 B      
 26 Tuhabonye, Grace R        13 WHAC-ST              2:45.08    2:49.85 B      
 27 Mueller, Riley B          14 HSC-ST               2:57.68    2:51.88 B      
 28 Weeks, Sonya C            14 ATAC-ST              2:52.05    2:52.14 B      
 29 Harris, Arwen M           13 GOLD-ST              2:52.15    2:52.30 B      
 30 LeGere, Jocelyn S         13 NTRO-ST              2:54.90    2:53.20 B      
 31 Stivers, Abigail E        14 LCA-ST               2:50.10    2:54.04 B      
 32 Li, Jessie A              13 NTRO-ST              3:12.54    2:54.36 B      
 33 Boyle, Abby F             14 WLOO-ST              2:57.16    2:55.04 B      
 34 Phegley, Victoria L       13 ATAC-ST              3:12.83    2:55.25 B      
 35 Alt, Delaney M            13 WLOO-ST              2:57.00    2:55.78 B      
 36 Frederick, Arianna L      14 LSAC-ST              2:47.33    2:55.89 B      
 37 Jaggers, Phoebe E         13 RUSH-ST              3:00.48    2:56.27 B      
 38 Stogner, Mackenzie E      13 COTA-ST              2:56.94    2:56.75 B      
 39 Johnson, Alaya L          13 NTRO-ST              2:58.96    2:56.91 B      
 40 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST              2:49.14    2:57.01 B      
 41 Galliver, Grace E         14 LCA-ST               2:49.43    2:57.03 B      
 42 Scott, Ashley A           14 TXLA-ST              2:55.46    2:58.57 B      
 43 Rizk, Chloe J             13 TXLA-ST              3:01.41    2:59.29 B      
 44 Delk, Sarah K             13 HEAT-ST              3:11.68    3:00.20 B      
 45 Rimel, Maddie J           13 TXLA-ST              3:03.85    3:09.34 B      
 46 Stockli, Alice M          14 NTRO-ST              3:16.34    3:10.82 B      
 -- Webb, Mallory M           14 LCA-ST               3:14.16         DQ        
 -- Blinchevsky, Netta M      13 WLOO-ST              3:16.73         DQ        
 -- Hutchison, Kylar R        13 HSC-ST               3:13.59         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:57.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Emma A            14 GOLD-ST              5:08.32    5:24.53 B      
  2 Ruan, Angela J            14 WLOO-ST              5:25.82    5:28.28 B      
  3 Doyal, Gracie J           14 LCA-ST               5:25.99    5:28.62 B      
  4 Nobles, Mia M             13 NTRO-ST              5:36.22    5:32.68 B      
  5 Lofland, Maya R           14 GOLD-ST              5:18.43    5:33.10 B      
  6 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  14 TXLA-ST              5:38.50    5:35.73 B      
  7 Boudreaux, Sydney E       13 ATAC-ST              5:50.54    5:36.63 B      
  8 Blake, Lindsey E          14 NTRO-ST              5:36.74    5:38.49 B      
  9 Baker, Kira A             14 NTRO-ST              5:58.49    5:40.25 B      
 10 Ward, Carissa M           13 HSC-ST               5:36.66    5:41.26 B      
 11 Howard, Melaina K         13 LCA-ST               5:25.99    5:41.61 B      
 12 Koltz, Michaela           14 NTRO-ST              5:36.12    5:43.25 B      
 13 Chambers, Joy C           13 GOLD-ST              5:48.97    5:48.77 B      
 14 Siddapureddy, Megha R     14 NTRO-ST              5:42.90    5:49.04 B      
 15 Forgey, Autumn E          13 NTRO-ST              5:45.62    5:50.43 B      
 16 Mueller, Beth M           14 HSC-ST               6:00.46    5:52.31 B      
 17 Bina, Tory G              14 NTRO-ST              5:59.88    5:52.87 B      
 18 Davis, Eva T              13 LCA-ST               5:35.99    5:53.43 B      
 19 Perucca, Haley J          14 HSC-ST               5:53.86    5:55.93 B      
 20 Michalski, Leah G         14 NTRO-ST              5:59.16    5:56.62 B      
 21 Selman, Audrey E          14 LCA-ST               5:50.87    5:56.69 B      
 22 Moffett, Lexi D           13 GOLD-ST              5:48.99    6:07.28 B      
 23 Stivers, Abigail E        14 LCA-ST               6:00.07    6:13.64 B      
 24 Alt, Delaney M            13 WLOO-ST              6:16.39    6:20.91 B      
 25 Gonce, Victoria M         13 LCA-ST               6:42.99    6:21.97 B      
 
Women 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Ana E            16 WHAC-ST                26.42      27.11        
  2 Truong, KyAnh             15 WHAC-ST                26.97      27.14        
  3 Simonds, Rae L            16 WHAC-ST                29.47      28.80        
  3 Moumouris, Evy E          16 WHAC-ST                28.92      28.80        
  5 Rivas, Sophia S           15 NTRO-ST                27.59      28.94        
  6 Silva, Marissa D          15 WHAC-ST                29.20      29.12        
  7 Wilson, Arrianne T        15 GOLD-ST                28.41      29.30        
  8 Gonzalez, LeAni R         15 ATAC-ST                29.03      29.44        
  9 Daize, Autumn N           16 TXLA-ST                28.57      29.61        
 10 Waiwaiole, Edie M         15 NTRO-ST                28.99      29.65        
 11 McWhorter, Saylor G       15 WHAC-ST                30.35      29.98        
 12 VanderMeer, Kylie L       15 NTRO-ST                29.76      30.12        
 13 Bagnal, Shannon G         16 NTRO-ST                28.66      30.17        
 14 Gregg, Kati L             16 LCA-ST                 29.12      30.22        
 15 O'Dwyer, Christina F      16 ATAC-ST                29.27      30.28        
 16 Klaas, Natalie A          15 NTRO-ST                30.40      30.37        
 17 Carr, Norah C             15 LCA-ST                 28.55      30.42        
 18 Wyman, Carlea G           16 TXLA-ST                29.30      30.52        
 18 Lynch, Zoe B              15 TXLA-ST                30.78      30.52        
 20 Sullivan, Caroline G      15 TXLA-ST                32.06      30.55        
 21 Stephen, Cat G            15 NTRO-ST                29.12      30.56        
 22 Barley, Ariel B           15 ATAC-ST                30.54      30.74        
 23 Wilson, Sarah E           16 WLOO-ST                31.14      30.79        
 23 Wong, Avery R             15 LCA-ST                 30.40      30.79        
 25 Mao, Luisa Q              15 TXLA-ST                31.64      30.80        
 26 Perucca, Hannah G         15 HSC-ST                 29.80      30.98        
 27 Klumpen, Alexa H          15 COTA-ST                32.69      30.99        
 28 Johnson, Sydney E         16 NTRO-ST                30.21      31.01        
 29 Clements, Sydney E        15 COTA-ST                31.64      31.08        
 30 Gomez, Gabriela E         15 NTRO-ST                31.61      31.12        
 31 Gamez, Bella M            15 NTRO-ST                29.73      31.34        
 32 Shen, Kelinda X           15 TXLA-ST                31.92      31.46        
 33 Romero, Izzy E            15 TXLA-ST                31.19      31.69        
 33 Digby, Kelly G            16 NTRO-ST                30.30      31.69        
 35 Lelinski, Danielle F      16 LCA-ST                 31.46      31.79        
 36 Sites, Bella R            16 NTRO-ST                30.33      31.99        
 37 Lain, Maya S              15 COTA-ST                32.19      32.82        
 38 Grossman, Alexis C        15 NTRO-ST                33.09      33.15        
 39 Remlinger, Siena J        15 LCA-ST                 33.81      33.38        
 40 Ulian Vilanova, Bea       15 TXLA-ST                34.76      33.80        
 41 Fuselier, Mary Claire C   15 WHAC-ST                34.56      34.68        
 42 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST                 34.36      35.19        
 43 Evans, Dakota B           15 LCA-ST                 41.25      39.59        
 
Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST                58.11    1:00.20        
  2 Longi, Ava K              16 WHAC-ST                59.26    1:00.45        
  3 Fleming, Ana E            16 WHAC-ST                57.46    1:00.46        
  4 Burchett, Emily R         15 ATAC-ST                59.37    1:01.07        
  5 Truong, KyAnh             15 WHAC-ST                59.05    1:01.10        
  6 Garrison, Sophia J        16 ATAC-ST              1:00.19    1:01.76        
  7 Rivas, Sophia S           15 NTRO-ST                59.83    1:02.75        
  8 Moumouris, Evy E          16 WHAC-ST              1:02.42    1:03.26        
  9 Simonds, Rae L            16 WHAC-ST              1:05.44    1:03.40        
 10 Bagnal, Shannon G         16 NTRO-ST              1:01.57    1:03.54        
 11 Daize, Autumn N           16 TXLA-ST              1:01.77    1:04.12        
 12 Wilson, Arrianne T        15 GOLD-ST              1:00.01    1:04.27        
 13 Silva, Marissa D          15 WHAC-ST              1:03.06    1:04.41        
 14 Wyman, Carlea G           16 TXLA-ST              1:04.06    1:04.49        
 15 Faust, Konner M           16 TXLA-ST              1:03.81    1:04.87        
 15 Worley, Rylee K           15 NTRO-ST              1:02.11    1:04.87        
 17 Lynch, Zoe B              15 TXLA-ST              1:05.12    1:05.31        
 18 Waiwaiole, Edie M         15 NTRO-ST              1:02.34    1:05.42        
 19 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              1:06.59    1:05.62        
 20 McWhorter, Saylor G       15 WHAC-ST              1:06.29    1:05.65        
 21 Cates, Tyler K            16 ATAC-ST              1:02.76    1:06.14        
 22 Pfeifer, Abby R           16 LCA-ST               1:02.07    1:06.28        
 23 Stephen, Cat G            15 NTRO-ST              1:06.43    1:06.72        
 24 Denison, Natalie L        15 LCA-ST               1:06.53    1:06.80        
 25 Karli, Jessica G          16 WLOO-ST              1:11.99    1:06.94        
 26 Gonzalez, LeAni R         15 ATAC-ST              1:04.16    1:06.95        
 27 Barley, Ariel B           15 ATAC-ST              1:04.62    1:07.06        
 28 Shen, Kelinda X           15 TXLA-ST              1:07.31    1:07.10        
 29 Mao, Luisa Q              15 TXLA-ST              1:10.24    1:07.22        
 30 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        15 NTRO-ST              1:07.65    1:07.30        
 31 Digby, Kelly G            16 NTRO-ST              1:04.98    1:07.43        
 32 Clements, Sydney E        15 COTA-ST              1:08.93    1:07.49        
 33 Sullivan, Caroline G      15 TXLA-ST              1:07.49    1:07.87        
 34 Johnson, Sydney E         16 NTRO-ST              1:04.67    1:07.91        
 35 Wong, Avery R             15 LCA-ST               1:04.71    1:07.93        
 36 Sites, Bella R            16 NTRO-ST              1:04.96    1:08.62        
 37 Grossman, Alexis C        15 NTRO-ST              1:11.39    1:09.50        
 38 Lain, Maya S              15 COTA-ST              1:08.91    1:09.72        
 39 Lilley, Addie E           15 CCSS-ST              1:10.07    1:10.13        
 40 Lelinski, Danielle F      16 LCA-ST               1:07.35    1:10.54        
 41 Hesters, Felicity B       15 NTRO-ST              1:10.18    1:10.76        
 42 Hinds, Abbi H             15 ATAC-ST              1:11.22    1:11.45        
 43 Langdon, Charlotte R      16 WLOO-ST              1:04.97    1:11.75        
 44 Pavel, Francesca M        15 WLOO-ST              1:09.08    1:13.04        
 45 Ulian Vilanova, Bea       15 TXLA-ST              1:19.59    1:13.89        
 46 Holt, Alyssa E            15 LCA-ST               1:13.58    1:14.92        
 47 Kent, Charlee M           16 HSC-ST               1:11.97    1:15.12        
 48 Ambraz, Lauren M          15 WLOO-ST              1:19.18    1:15.27        
 49 Kakkad, Nikita A          16 WHAC-ST              1:14.48    1:15.91        
 50 Kelkar, Rhea S            15 NTRO-ST              1:16.49    1:16.65        
 51 Tracy, Elle K             15 RUSH-ST              1:16.88    1:17.98        
 52 Remlinger, Siena J        15 LCA-ST               1:20.49    1:20.90        
 53 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               1:16.42    1:21.63        
 -- O'Dwyer, Christina F      16 ATAC-ST              1:04.14         DQ        
 
Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:50.89  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Ana E            16 WHAC-ST              2:07.70    2:09.87 B      
  2 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST              2:03.00    2:11.81 B      
  3 Burchett, Emily R         15 ATAC-ST              2:10.33    2:14.32 B      
  4 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              2:17.99    2:16.53 B      
  5 Worley, Rylee K           15 NTRO-ST              2:15.26    2:16.55 B      
  6 Rivas, Sophia S           15 NTRO-ST              2:11.05    2:16.63 B      
  7 Wilson, Arrianne T        15 GOLD-ST              2:15.92    2:16.68 B      
  8 Daize, Autumn N           16 TXLA-ST              2:16.57    2:17.74 B      
  9 Faust, Konner M           16 TXLA-ST              2:16.96    2:18.38 B      
 10 Wyman, Carlea G           16 TXLA-ST              2:18.27    2:20.32 B      
 11 Klaas, Natalie A          15 NTRO-ST              2:16.69    2:20.73 B      
 12 Silva, Marissa D          15 WHAC-ST              2:20.05    2:21.59 B      
 13 Cates, Tyler K            16 ATAC-ST              2:18.74    2:22.33 B      
 14 Stephen, Cat G            15 NTRO-ST              2:23.86    2:22.64 B      
 15 Sites, Bella R            16 NTRO-ST              2:18.11    2:22.90 B      
 16 Nguyen, Adrienne T        15 NTRO-ST              2:28.70    2:23.34 B      
 17 VanderMeer, Kylie L       15 NTRO-ST              2:21.20    2:23.47 B      
 18 Wilson, Sarah E           16 WLOO-ST              2:36.12    2:24.24 B      
 19 Wong, Avery R             15 LCA-ST               2:17.60    2:24.31 B      
 20 Barley, Ariel B           15 ATAC-ST              2:21.40    2:24.35 B      
 21 Gonzalez, LeAni R         15 ATAC-ST              2:28.60    2:25.38 B      
 22 Johnson, Sydney E         16 NTRO-ST              2:22.05    2:27.04 B      
 23 Carr, Norah C             15 LCA-ST               2:21.67    2:27.51 B      
 24 Klumpen, Alexa H          15 COTA-ST              2:25.95    2:27.61 B      
 25 Mao, Luisa Q              15 TXLA-ST              2:33.51    2:28.38 B      
 26 Gamez, Bella M            15 NTRO-ST              2:19.15    2:28.89 B      
 27 Jackson, Sydney M         16 LCA-ST               2:28.69    2:29.20 B      
 28 Clements, Sydney E        15 COTA-ST              2:33.23    2:29.85 B      
 29 Yao, Nell F               15 NTRO-ST              2:34.58    2:30.87 B      
 30 Gordon, Lindsey R         16 LSAC-ST              2:31.18    2:31.28 B      
 31 Puga, Mayra N             15 WLOO-ST              2:40.41    2:32.72 B      
 32 Lain, Maya S              15 COTA-ST              2:35.19    2:32.94 B      
 33 Hinds, Abbi H             15 ATAC-ST              2:35.65    2:33.78 B      
 34 Lilley, Addie E           15 CCSS-ST              2:36.32    2:34.92 B      
 35 Pavel, Francesca M        15 WLOO-ST              2:31.10    2:38.50 B      
 36 Digby, Kelly G            16 NTRO-ST              2:21.60    2:39.09 B      
 37 Moskovitz, Amanda L       16 WHAC-ST              2:34.13    2:40.09 B      
 38 Ulian Vilanova, Bea       15 TXLA-ST              2:41.16    2:41.33 B      
 39 Cornwell, Megan E         16 NTRO-ST              2:33.40    2:42.88 B      
 40 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               2:50.40    2:51.48        
 41 Ambraz, Lauren M          15 WLOO-ST              2:48.37    2:52.46        
 
Women 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:58.49  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              9:44.35    4:52.21 B      
  2 Burchett, Emily R         15 ATAC-ST              9:28.35    4:52.57 B      
  3 Pfeifer, Abby R           16 LCA-ST               9:39.09    4:54.32 B      
  4 Gomez, Gabriela E         15 NTRO-ST             12:00.76    5:14.80 B      
  5 Carr, Norah C             15 LCA-ST              10:44.31    5:14.87 B      
  6 Zolper, Anna D            16 WLOO-ST             10:18.03    5:26.93 B      
  7 Kent, Charlee M           16 HSC-ST              12:07.49    6:06.00        
 
Women 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:58.49  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST              4:20.10    4:30.07 B      
  2 Fleming, Ana E            16 WHAC-ST              4:28.91    4:34.22 B      
  3 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              4:43.79    4:42.05 B      
  4 Yin, Karen                16 ATAC-ST              4:39.03    4:48.82 B      
  5 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST              4:45.65    4:50.66 B      
  6 Pfeifer, Abby R           16 LCA-ST               4:33.37    4:51.45 B      
  7 Faust, Konner M           16 TXLA-ST              4:42.12    4:52.05 B      
  8 Worley, Rylee K           15 NTRO-ST              4:44.60    4:52.45 B      
  9 Silva, Marissa D          15 WHAC-ST              4:51.68    4:55.14 B      
 10 Wyman, Carlea G           16 TXLA-ST              4:56.00    4:59.00 B      
 11 Rivas, Sophia S           15 NTRO-ST              5:01.27    4:59.35 B      
 12 Kristensen, Maria D       15 NTRO-ST              4:43.99    5:02.74 B      
 13 Barley, Ariel B           15 ATAC-ST              4:58.91    5:05.37 B      
 14 Carr, Norah C             15 LCA-ST               5:03.10    5:07.57 B      
 15 Sites, Bella R            16 NTRO-ST              4:48.86    5:12.97 B      
 16 Gomez, Gabriela E         15 NTRO-ST              5:29.62    5:13.06 B      
 17 Perucca, Hannah G         15 HSC-ST               5:16.26    5:20.44 B      
 18 Jackson, Sydney M         16 LCA-ST               5:07.25    5:20.76 B      
 
Women 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:21.29  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              9:44.35    9:43.98 B      
  2 Burchett, Emily R         15 ATAC-ST              9:28.35    9:48.76 B      
  3 Pfeifer, Abby R           16 LCA-ST               9:39.09    9:55.27 B      
  4 Carr, Norah C             15 LCA-ST              10:44.31   10:32.51 B      
  5 Gomez, Gabriela E         15 NTRO-ST             12:00.76   10:44.08 B      
  6 Zolper, Anna D            16 WLOO-ST             10:18.03   10:58.88 B      
  7 Kent, Charlee M           16 HSC-ST              12:07.49   12:15.97 B      
 
Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST              1:04.72    1:06.42        
  2 Garrison, Sophia J        16 ATAC-ST              1:09.15    1:10.69        
  3 Cates, Tyler K            16 ATAC-ST              1:08.08    1:11.15        
  4 Simonds, Rae L            16 WHAC-ST              1:08.61    1:12.26        
  5 Stephen, Cat G            15 NTRO-ST              1:07.82    1:12.65        
  6 Yin, Karen                16 ATAC-ST              1:07.32    1:12.85        
  7 Wyman, Carlea G           16 TXLA-ST              1:10.74    1:12.92        
  8 Gregg, Kati L             16 LCA-ST               1:08.05    1:13.67        
  9 Burchett, Emily R         15 ATAC-ST              1:11.59    1:15.08        
 10 Lynch, Zoe B              15 TXLA-ST              1:15.91    1:15.10        
 11 Daize, Autumn N           16 TXLA-ST              1:12.26    1:15.35        
 12 Worley, Rylee K           15 NTRO-ST              1:10.61    1:15.41        
 13 Sullivan, Caroline G      15 TXLA-ST              1:13.94    1:15.52        
 14 Gamez, Bella M            15 NTRO-ST              1:10.29    1:15.63        
 15 Waiwaiole, Edie M         15 NTRO-ST              1:12.98    1:15.85        
 16 McWhorter, Saylor G       15 WHAC-ST              1:13.31    1:16.39        
 16 Klaas, Natalie A          15 NTRO-ST              1:15.75    1:16.39        
 18 Wong, Avery R             15 LCA-ST               1:10.56    1:17.01        
 19 Puga, Mayra N             15 WLOO-ST              1:23.03    1:17.33        
 20 Sites, Bella R            16 NTRO-ST              1:15.22    1:17.54        
 21 Nguyen, Adrienne T        15 NTRO-ST              1:15.38    1:17.88        
 22 Klumpen, Alexa H          15 COTA-ST              1:17.39    1:18.31        
 23 Faust, Konner M           16 TXLA-ST              1:20.28    1:19.07        
 24 Carr, Norah C             15 LCA-ST               1:12.06    1:19.55        
 25 Mao, Luisa Q              15 TXLA-ST              1:19.12    1:19.67        
 26 Johnson, Sydney E         16 NTRO-ST              1:16.99    1:20.10        
 27 Perucca, Hannah G         15 HSC-ST               1:18.41    1:20.43        
 28 Rivas, Sophia S           15 NTRO-ST              1:17.07    1:20.84        
 29 Denison, Natalie L        15 LCA-ST               1:16.76    1:21.24        
 30 Liu, Jackie C             15 WLOO-ST              1:17.68    1:22.15        
 31 Digby, Kelly G            16 NTRO-ST              1:18.32    1:22.37        
 32 Wilson, Sarah E           16 WLOO-ST              1:23.02    1:23.22        
 33 Coleman, Carly M          16 LCA-ST               1:11.74    1:23.32        
 34 Shen, Kelinda X           15 TXLA-ST              1:19.85    1:23.33        
 35 Clements, Sydney E        15 COTA-ST              1:25.34    1:24.24        
 36 Lain, Maya S              15 COTA-ST              1:21.91    1:28.94        
 37 Ulian Vilanova, Bea       15 TXLA-ST              1:37.47    1:29.00        
 38 Kelkar, Rhea S            15 NTRO-ST              1:32.26    1:31.48        
 39 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               1:28.99    1:35.01        
 40 Tracy, Elle K             15 RUSH-ST              1:36.86    1:35.97        
 41 Evans, Dakota B           15 LCA-ST               1:40.39    1:36.43        
 -- Ambraz, Lauren M          15 WLOO-ST              1:29.21         DQ        
 
Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:09.09  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST              2:14.90    2:15.24 B      
  2 Bagnal, Shannon G         16 NTRO-ST              2:21.49    2:20.88 B      
  3 Pfeifer, Abby R           16 LCA-ST               2:17.89    2:30.78 B      
  4 Stephen, Cat G            15 NTRO-ST              2:25.95    2:33.50 B      
  5 Cates, Tyler K            16 ATAC-ST              2:29.41    2:34.00 B      
  6 Klaas, Natalie A          15 NTRO-ST              2:33.09    2:37.27 B      
  7 Yin, Karen                16 ATAC-ST              2:25.47    2:37.74 B      
  8 Wyman, Carlea G           16 TXLA-ST              2:34.69    2:38.53 B      
  9 Stewart, Landry E         15 NTRO-ST              2:31.93    2:38.85 B      
 10 Worley, Rylee K           15 NTRO-ST              2:34.51    2:39.63 B      
 11 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              2:42.32    2:40.48 B      
 12 Wong, Avery R             15 LCA-ST               2:31.07    2:42.55 B      
 13 Daize, Autumn N           16 TXLA-ST              2:39.04    2:42.87 B      
 14 Carr, Norah C             15 LCA-ST               2:35.37    2:44.22 B      
 15 Gamez, Bella M            15 NTRO-ST              2:30.88    2:44.36 B      
 16 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST              2:38.26    2:44.94 B      
 17 Johnson, Sydney E         16 NTRO-ST              2:43.06    2:45.60 B      
 18 Puga, Mayra N             15 WLOO-ST              2:41.19    2:46.07 B      
 19 Nguyen, Adrienne T        15 NTRO-ST              2:45.52    2:47.21 B      
 20 Sites, Bella R            16 NTRO-ST              2:36.68    2:48.15 B      
 21 O'Dwyer, Christina F      16 ATAC-ST              2:45.31    2:49.55 B      
 22 Langdon, Charlotte R      16 WLOO-ST              2:50.69    2:52.42 B      
 23 VanderMeer, Kylie L       15 NTRO-ST              2:45.52    2:52.49 B      
 24 Gomez, Gabriela E         15 NTRO-ST              2:45.77    2:53.33 B      
 25 Ambraz, Lauren M          15 WLOO-ST              3:02.42    3:16.27        
 
Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia J        16 ATAC-ST              1:13.51    1:15.74        
  2 Sullivan, Caroline G      15 TXLA-ST              1:19.44    1:20.77        
  3 Fleming, Ana E            16 WHAC-ST              1:16.57    1:21.76        
  4 Liu, Jackie C             15 WLOO-ST              1:18.77    1:24.82        
  5 Yin, Karen                16 ATAC-ST              1:22.72    1:25.02        
  6 McWhorter, Saylor G       15 WHAC-ST              1:28.91    1:25.26        
  7 Gonzalez, LeAni R         15 ATAC-ST              1:20.72    1:25.92        
  8 Wilson, Sarah E           16 WLOO-ST              1:22.94    1:26.53        
  9 Shen, Kelinda X           15 TXLA-ST              1:27.30    1:27.69        
 10 Waiwaiole, Edie M         15 NTRO-ST              1:28.06    1:28.78        
 11 Silva, Marissa D          15 WHAC-ST              1:28.90    1:29.22        
 12 Barley, Ariel B           15 ATAC-ST              1:23.78    1:29.37        
 13 Hinds, Abbi H             15 ATAC-ST              1:26.67    1:29.41        
 14 Coleman, Carly M          16 LCA-ST               1:24.51    1:29.90        
 15 Cornwell, Megan E         16 NTRO-ST              1:21.92    1:29.98        
 16 Clements, Sydney E        15 COTA-ST              1:33.03    1:30.46        
 17 Lilley, Addie E           15 CCSS-ST              1:31.12    1:31.70        
 18 Simonds, Rae L            16 WHAC-ST              1:24.95    1:32.00        
 19 Lain, Maya S              15 COTA-ST              1:31.35    1:32.27        
 20 Kakkad, Nikita A          16 WHAC-ST              1:29.78    1:33.15        
 21 Wong, Avery R             15 LCA-ST               1:46.47    1:33.96        
 22 Perucca, Hannah G         15 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:35.68        
 23 Guerra, Destiny L         16 NTRO-ST              1:34.69    1:35.83        
 24 Gomez, Gabriela E         15 NTRO-ST              1:35.07    1:36.11        
 25 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               1:38.11    1:40.44        
 26 Kelkar, Rhea S            15 NTRO-ST              1:37.98    1:41.74        
 27 Ambraz, Lauren M          15 WLOO-ST              1:43.40    1:44.95        
 28 Ulian Vilanova, Bea       15 TXLA-ST              2:05.86    1:55.03        
 29 Tracy, Elle K             15 RUSH-ST              2:00.12    1:56.05        
 
Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:36.29  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  16 NTRO-ST              2:44.62    2:49.03 B      
  2 Garrison, Sophia J        16 ATAC-ST              2:40.34    2:51.05 B      
  3 Lynch, Zoe B              15 TXLA-ST              2:47.18    2:52.69 B      
  4 Sullivan, Caroline G      15 TXLA-ST              2:54.56    2:56.97 B      
  5 Jackson, Sydney M         16 LCA-ST               2:48.45    3:05.81 B      
  6 VanderMeer, Kylie L       15 NTRO-ST              3:19.70    3:07.27 B      
  7 Lelinski, Danielle F      16 LCA-ST               2:49.82    3:08.43 B      
  8 Gonzalez, LeAni R         15 ATAC-ST              2:55.01    3:08.85 B      
  9 Stewart, Landry E         15 NTRO-ST              3:01.70    3:08.88 B      
 10 Klaas, Natalie A          15 NTRO-ST              2:54.71    3:10.06 B      
 11 Hinds, Abbi H             15 ATAC-ST              3:10.41    3:10.15 B      
 12 Shen, Kelinda X           15 TXLA-ST              3:09.47    3:10.94 B      
 13 Barley, Ariel B           15 ATAC-ST              3:01.08    3:11.78 B      
 14 Gamez, Bella M            15 NTRO-ST              2:57.85    3:11.89 B      
 15 Grossman, Alexis C        15 NTRO-ST              3:17.25    3:13.25 B      
 16 Coleman, Carly M          16 LCA-ST               3:00.48    3:13.76 B      
 17 Digby, Kelly G            16 NTRO-ST              2:52.39    3:13.92 B      
 18 Nguyen, Adrienne T        15 NTRO-ST              3:12.20    3:15.76 B      
 19 Lilley, Addie E           15 CCSS-ST              3:08.94    3:17.06 B      
 20 Hesters, Felicity B       15 NTRO-ST              3:10.90    3:19.84 B      
 21 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST              3:10.69    3:22.59 B      
 22 Gomez, Gabriela E         15 NTRO-ST              3:24.16    3:24.14 B      
 23 Guerra, Destiny L         16 NTRO-ST              3:27.20    3:27.08 B      
 24 Mueller, Carey S          16 HSC-ST               3:25.28    3:31.72 B      
 25 Kelkar, Rhea S            15 NTRO-ST              3:31.97    3:42.41        
 
Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:11.30        
 
Women 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh             15 WHAC-ST              1:05.17    1:05.70        
  2 Fleming, Ana E            16 WHAC-ST              1:04.21    1:07.09        
  3 Longi, Ava K              16 WHAC-ST              1:06.30    1:08.29        
  4 Faust, Konner M           16 TXLA-ST              1:05.83    1:08.94        
  5 Garrison, Sophia J        16 ATAC-ST              1:03.57    1:09.13        
  6 Yin, Karen                16 ATAC-ST              1:05.47    1:09.16        
  7 Burchett, Emily R         15 ATAC-ST              1:06.45    1:09.47        
  8 Wilson, Arrianne T        15 GOLD-ST              1:03.86    1:09.53        
  9 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST              1:05.21    1:09.81        
 10 Denison, Natalie L        15 LCA-ST               1:07.50    1:11.63        
 11 Lynch, Zoe B              15 TXLA-ST              1:10.96    1:11.72        
 12 Karli, Jessica G          16 WLOO-ST              1:15.33    1:11.79        
 13 Rivas, Sophia S           15 NTRO-ST              1:09.63    1:11.83        
 14 Bagnal, Shannon G         16 NTRO-ST              1:10.13    1:12.21        
 15 Mao, Luisa Q              15 TXLA-ST              1:12.69    1:13.72        
 16 Stephen, Cat G            15 NTRO-ST              1:13.76    1:13.82        
 17 Cates, Tyler K            16 ATAC-ST              1:10.63    1:13.91        
 18 Coleman, Carly M          16 LCA-ST               1:09.31    1:14.57        
 19 Barley, Ariel B           15 ATAC-ST              1:13.50    1:14.58        
 20 Langdon, Charlotte R      16 WLOO-ST              1:07.35    1:15.56        
 21 Yao, Nell F               15 NTRO-ST              1:17.42    1:15.61        
 22 Silva, Marissa D          15 WHAC-ST              1:18.63    1:15.67        
 23 Simonds, Rae L            16 WHAC-ST              1:12.62    1:16.12        
 24 Stewart, Landry E         15 NTRO-ST              1:19.73    1:16.30        
 25 Johnson, Sydney E         16 NTRO-ST              1:15.15    1:16.39        
 26 Jackson, Sydney M         16 LCA-ST               1:11.22    1:16.60        
 27 McWhorter, Saylor G       15 WHAC-ST              1:18.44    1:17.22        
 28 Gonzalez, LeAni R         15 ATAC-ST              1:16.60    1:17.48        
 29 Waiwaiole, Edie M         15 NTRO-ST              1:18.22    1:17.53        
 30 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        15 NTRO-ST              1:15.19    1:17.67        
 31 Shen, Kelinda X           15 TXLA-ST              1:15.86    1:19.12        
 32 Nguyen, Adrienne T        15 NTRO-ST              1:17.86    1:19.76        
 33 Clements, Sydney E        15 COTA-ST              1:23.14    1:20.28        
 34 Pavel, Francesca M        15 WLOO-ST              1:17.70    1:21.05        
 35 Sullivan, Caroline G      15 TXLA-ST              1:18.05    1:21.72        
 36 Wyman, Carlea G           16 TXLA-ST              1:17.20    1:21.77        
 37 Hinds, Abbi H             15 ATAC-ST              1:51.35    1:24.25        
 38 Kent, Charlee M           16 HSC-ST               1:18.07    1:24.51        
 39 Lain, Maya S              15 COTA-ST              1:25.50    1:26.34        
 40 Holt, Alyssa E            15 LCA-ST               1:26.87    1:28.99        
 41 Ulian Vilanova, Bea       15 TXLA-ST              1:35.77    1:33.07        
 42 Tracy, Elle K             15 RUSH-ST              1:42.57    1:41.93        
 
Women 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:08.19  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              2:36.82    2:30.29 B      
  2 Wilson, Arrianne T        15 GOLD-ST              2:21.36    2:32.11 B      
  3 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST              2:45.13    2:34.23 B      
  4 Klaas, Natalie A          15 NTRO-ST              2:25.79    2:36.92 B      
  5 Pfeifer, Abby R           16 LCA-ST               2:32.86    2:39.40 B      
  6 Rivas, Sophia S           15 NTRO-ST              2:58.81    2:41.86 B      
  7 Kristensen, Maria D       15 NTRO-ST              2:26.97    2:42.66 B      
  8 Jackson, Sydney M         16 LCA-ST               2:38.98    2:52.27 B      
  9 Mao, Luisa Q              15 TXLA-ST              3:04.77    2:53.45 B      
 10 VanderMeer, Kylie L       15 NTRO-ST              2:34.93    2:53.48 B      
 11 Digby, Kelly G            16 NTRO-ST              2:44.73    2:58.03 B      
 12 Pavel, Francesca M        15 WLOO-ST              2:58.90    3:05.12 B      
 -- Denison, Natalie L        15 LCA-ST               2:39.15         DQ        
 
Women 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:13.49  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Karen                16 ATAC-ST              2:31.05    2:33.52 B      
  2 Lynch, Zoe B              15 TXLA-ST              2:36.88    2:34.89 B      
  3 Bagnal, Shannon G         16 NTRO-ST              2:36.16    2:35.92 B      
  4 Klaas, Natalie A          15 NTRO-ST              2:33.11    2:39.30 B      
  5 Stephen, Cat G            15 NTRO-ST              2:37.83    2:39.78 B      
  6 Pfeifer, Abby R           16 LCA-ST               2:32.12    2:40.13 B      
  7 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST              2:40.09    2:40.69 B      
  8 Waiwaiole, Edie M         15 NTRO-ST              2:51.62    2:41.91 B      
  9 Denison, Natalie L        15 LCA-ST               2:37.92    2:42.25 B      
 10 Sullivan, Caroline G      15 TXLA-ST              2:42.11    2:43.36 B      
 11 Daize, Autumn N           16 TXLA-ST              2:39.38    2:43.39 B      
 12 VanderMeer, Kylie L       15 NTRO-ST              2:39.50    2:43.53 B      
 13 Klumpen, Alexa H          15 COTA-ST              2:43.65    2:43.85 B      
 14 Shen, Kelinda X           15 TXLA-ST              2:45.52    2:44.39 B      
 15 Wong, Avery R             15 LCA-ST               2:37.58    2:44.57 B      
 16 Romero, Izzy E            15 TXLA-ST              2:44.60    2:44.68 B      
 17 Gonzalez, LeAni R         15 ATAC-ST              2:41.35    2:44.92 B      
 18 Silva, Marissa D          15 WHAC-ST              2:45.85    2:45.87 B      
 19 Jackson, Sydney M         16 LCA-ST               2:41.72    2:45.95 B      
 20 Wilson, Sarah E           16 WLOO-ST              2:49.07    2:47.00 B      
 21 Digby, Kelly G            16 NTRO-ST              2:34.89    2:47.15 B      
 22 Mao, Luisa Q              15 TXLA-ST              2:42.01    2:47.33 B      
 23 Gamez, Bella M            15 NTRO-ST              2:35.10    2:47.43 B      
 24 Perucca, Hannah G         15 HSC-ST               2:53.12    2:49.01 B      
 25 Lelinski, Danielle F      16 LCA-ST               2:36.76    2:49.74 B      
 26 Carr, Norah C             15 LCA-ST               2:55.08    2:50.13 B      
 27 Clements, Sydney E        15 COTA-ST              2:55.79    2:50.23 B      
 28 Hinds, Abbi H             15 ATAC-ST              3:03.09    2:51.96 B      
 29 Grossman, Alexis C        15 NTRO-ST              2:57.32    2:52.34 B      
 30 Lain, Maya S              15 COTA-ST              2:52.12    2:55.04 B      
 
Women 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:47.89  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana               15 NTRO-ST              4:56.53    5:14.55 B      
  2 Garrison, Sophia J        16 ATAC-ST              5:08.52    5:23.52 B      
  3 Lynch, Zoe B              15 TXLA-ST              5:31.59    5:28.68 B      
  4 Elzhowe, Acadia R         16 GOLD-ST              5:37.35    5:30.11 B      
  5 Pfeifer, Abby R           16 LCA-ST               5:25.99    5:33.36 B      
  6 Yin, Karen                16 ATAC-ST              5:18.07    5:37.72 B      
  7 Burchett, Emily R         15 ATAC-ST              5:57.70    5:41.94 B      
  8 Filimoehala, Trisha T     16 NTRO-ST              5:37.39    5:48.11 B      
  9 Jackson, Sydney M         16 LCA-ST               5:48.23    5:49.02 B      
 10 Cates, Tyler K            16 ATAC-ST              5:50.48    5:50.67 B      
 11 Hinds, Abbi H             15 ATAC-ST              6:42.56    6:13.60 B      
 12 Gomez, Gabriela E         15 NTRO-ST              6:16.17    6:29.49 B      
 
Women 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ariola, Grace M           18 UN-ST                  24.82      26.11        
  2 Wheal, Emma E             17 WHAC-ST                25.91      26.23        
  3 Schaedler, Quinn K        17 TXLA-ST                26.31      26.59        
  4 Myers, Elizabeth A        17 WHAC-ST                26.96      28.40        
  5 Farris, London E          17 NTRO-ST                28.17      28.57        
  6 Taylor, Marie R           17 COTA-ST                29.05      28.79        
  7 Myers, Caroline M         17 WHAC-ST                28.78      28.87        
  8 Nguyen, Madeleine D       17 NTRO-ST                28.31      29.39        
  9 Stewart, Mackenzie S      18 WHAC-ST                28.76      29.60        
 10 Greene, Emma B            17 NTRO-ST                30.53      30.14        
 11 Scully, Cierra L          18 NTRO-ST                28.75      30.33        
 12 McAfee, Kayla R           17 LCA-ST                 28.95      30.55        
 13 Newby, Brooke C           18 NTRO-ST                29.65      30.99        
 14 Ross, Alexis N            17 LCA-ST                 31.63      32.22        
 15 Ross, Olivia L            17 LCA-ST                 33.54      33.81        
 
Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaedler, Quinn K        17 TXLA-ST                56.05      57.22        
  2 Wheal, Emma E             17 WHAC-ST                57.34      57.49        
  3 Ariola, Grace M           18 UN-ST                  55.09      58.62        
  4 Myers, Elizabeth A        17 WHAC-ST                59.15    1:00.88        
  5 Farris, London E          17 NTRO-ST                59.14    1:00.97        
  6 Bowling, Kira A           18 ATAC-ST              1:00.90    1:02.64        
  7 Taylor, Marie R           17 COTA-ST                59.40    1:02.88        
  8 Murphy, Caitlin S         17 NTRO-ST              1:01.42    1:04.46        
  9 Greene, Emma B            17 NTRO-ST              1:03.88    1:04.49        
 10 Myers, Caroline M         17 WHAC-ST              1:02.76    1:04.74        
 11 McAfee, Kayla R           17 LCA-ST               1:00.98    1:05.91        
 12 Livingston, Kate M        17 WHAC-ST              1:05.25    1:06.18        
 13 Newby, Brooke C           18 NTRO-ST              1:03.33    1:06.45        
 14 Ngo, Evelyn F             18 WLOO-ST              1:07.03    1:07.85        
 15 Sadlier, Camryn L         17 ATAC-ST              1:07.54    1:08.56        
 16 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       17 NTRO-ST              1:04.08    1:08.67        
 17 Nguyen, Madeleine D       17 NTRO-ST              1:05.82    1:09.14        
 18 Leese, Lauren E           18 LSAC-ST              1:09.48    1:09.65        
 19 Dysart, Alyse M           17 NTRO-ST              1:06.41    1:10.17        
 20 Gordon, Halle G           18 WHAC-ST              1:04.37    1:10.33        
 21 Vujosevic, Kristina L     17 NTRO-ST              1:07.44    1:10.89        
 22 Ross, Alexis N            17 LCA-ST               1:08.53    1:11.30        
 23 Bibb, Audrey E            17 WLOO-ST              1:10.98    1:11.57        
 24 DeLance, Catherine E      17 GOLD-ST              1:09.41    1:11.87        
 25 Krits, Elinor             17 WLOO-ST              1:16.37    1:15.21        
 26 Gonce, Alex F             17 LCA-ST               1:13.00    1:18.86        
 
Women 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:49.59  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaedler, Quinn K        17 TXLA-ST              2:01.70    2:04.03 B      
  2 Shields, Kendall M        18 UN-ST                2:04.55    2:08.11 B      
  3 Wheal, Emma E             17 WHAC-ST              2:08.74    2:12.04 B      
  4 Myers, Elizabeth A        17 WHAC-ST              2:11.83    2:12.84 B      
  5 Farris, London E          17 NTRO-ST              2:09.04    2:13.33 B      
  6 Bowling, Kira A           18 ATAC-ST              2:10.74    2:16.39 B      
  7 Riley, Maddie A           17 NTRO-ST              2:11.80    2:16.47 B      
  8 Greene, Emma B            17 NTRO-ST              2:18.96    2:20.71 B      
  9 Freeman, Allie E          17 UN-ST                2:17.12    2:23.29 B      
 10 McAfee, Kayla R           17 LCA-ST               2:11.39    2:23.70 B      
 11 Livingston, Kate M        17 WHAC-ST              2:27.74    2:25.50 B      
 12 Stewart, Mackenzie S      18 WHAC-ST              2:23.06    2:26.65 B      
 13 Leese, Lauren E           18 LSAC-ST              2:27.84    2:28.36 B      
 14 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       17 NTRO-ST              2:22.14    2:30.19 B      
 15 Gordon, Halle G           18 WHAC-ST              2:28.00    2:30.66 B      
 16 Dysart, Alyse M           17 NTRO-ST              2:20.78    2:31.49 B      
 17 Sadlier, Camryn L         17 ATAC-ST              2:28.04    2:31.52 B      
 18 Nguyen, Madeleine D       17 NTRO-ST              2:27.64    2:32.15 B      
 19 Ross, Alexis N            17 LCA-ST               2:38.86    2:43.40 B      
 20 Krits, Elinor             17 WLOO-ST              2:36.72    2:44.68 B      
 21 Gonce, Alex F             17 LCA-ST               2:41.58    2:57.88        
 
Women 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:58.40  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Maddie A           17 NTRO-ST              4:28.17    4:42.39 B      
  2 Farris, London E          17 NTRO-ST              4:33.78    4:46.99 B      
  3 Dysart, Alyse M           17 NTRO-ST              4:47.83    5:10.81 B      
  4 Gonce, Alex F             17 LCA-ST               5:58.40    6:15.51        
 
Women 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:58.40  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling, Kira A           18 ATAC-ST              9:47.33    4:49.77 B      
  2 Myers, Elizabeth A        17 WHAC-ST              9:55.63    4:55.22 B      
  3 Dysart, Alyse M           17 NTRO-ST              9:51.81    5:16.85 B      
 
Women 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:18.09  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling, Kira A           18 ATAC-ST              9:47.33    9:38.69 B      
  2 Myers, Elizabeth A        17 WHAC-ST              9:55.63    9:52.10 B      
  3 Dysart, Alyse M           17 NTRO-ST              9:51.81   10:43.90 B      
 
Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ariola, Grace M           18 UN-ST                1:01.39    1:05.75        
  2 Shields, Kendall M        18 UN-ST                1:03.40    1:05.99        
  3 Wheal, Emma E             17 WHAC-ST              1:02.91    1:06.82        
  4 Schaedler, Quinn K        17 TXLA-ST              1:07.79    1:09.48        
  5 Murphy, Caitlin S         17 NTRO-ST              1:07.79    1:14.19        
  6 Nguyen, Madeleine D       17 NTRO-ST              1:11.56    1:14.50        
  7 Friesz, Matti J           17 ATAC-ST              1:09.89    1:17.16        
  8 Stewart, Mackenzie S      18 WHAC-ST              1:15.94    1:17.24        
  9 Leese, Lauren E           18 LSAC-ST              1:16.33    1:17.73        
 10 Freeman, Allie E          17 UN-ST                1:16.27    1:17.85        
 11 McAfee, Kayla R           17 LCA-ST               1:14.24    1:19.02        
 12 Greene, Emma B            17 NTRO-ST              1:14.79    1:19.05        
 13 Ross, Alexis N            17 LCA-ST               1:23.38    1:25.54        
 14 DeLance, Catherine E      17 GOLD-ST              1:28.03    1:32.36        
 15 Gonce, Alex F             17 LCA-ST               1:28.59    1:35.69        
 
Women 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.09  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Kendall M        18 UN-ST                2:16.85    2:22.49 B      
  2 Friesz, Matti J           17 ATAC-ST              2:30.08    2:42.89 B      
  3 Freeman, Allie E          17 UN-ST                2:45.99    2:43.33 B      
  4 Leese, Lauren E           18 LSAC-ST              2:43.17    2:43.99 B      
  5 Nguyen, Madeleine D       17 NTRO-ST              2:44.85    2:44.72 B      
  6 McAfee, Kayla R           17 LCA-ST               2:31.58    2:45.12 B      
  7 Greene, Emma B            17 NTRO-ST              2:44.77    2:47.03 B      
  8 Bibb, Audrey E            17 WLOO-ST              2:49.26    2:55.70 B      
 
Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Maddie A           17 NTRO-ST              1:16.14    1:24.17        
  2 Murphy, Caitlin S         17 NTRO-ST              1:26.45    1:25.90        
  3 Sadlier, Camryn L         17 ATAC-ST              1:22.06    1:26.38        
  4 Leese, Lauren E           18 LSAC-ST              1:27.16    1:30.95        
  5 Greene, Emma B            17 NTRO-ST              1:33.87    1:31.99        
  6 Vujosevic, Kristina L     17 NTRO-ST              1:26.41    1:32.30        
  7 Dysart, Alyse M           17 NTRO-ST              1:23.38    1:32.64        
 
Women 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:33.09  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Allie E          17 UN-ST                3:02.99    3:04.17 B      
  2 Sadlier, Camryn L         17 ATAC-ST              2:57.70    3:07.98 B      
 
Women 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheal, Emma E             17 WHAC-ST              1:01.87    1:01.54        
  2 Ariola, Grace M           18 UN-ST                1:01.04    1:04.73        
  3 Myers, Elizabeth A        17 WHAC-ST              1:03.86    1:06.44        
  4 Farris, London E          17 NTRO-ST              1:06.97    1:09.58        
  5 Bowling, Kira A           18 ATAC-ST              1:08.18    1:11.04        
  6 Ngo, Evelyn F             18 WLOO-ST              1:06.71    1:11.41        
  7 Myers, Caroline M         17 WHAC-ST              1:10.69    1:11.83        
  8 Murphy, Caitlin S         17 NTRO-ST              1:12.73    1:13.27        
  9 Newby, Brooke C           18 NTRO-ST              1:07.81    1:13.41        
 10 Livingston, Kate M        17 WHAC-ST              1:14.95    1:14.51        
 11 Gordon, Halle G           18 WHAC-ST              1:22.10    1:20.47        
 12 Friesz, Matti J           17 ATAC-ST              1:12.98    1:21.58        
 13 Leese, Lauren E           18 LSAC-ST              1:15.85    1:22.38        
 14 Krits, Elinor             17 WLOO-ST              1:25.82    1:24.00        
 15 Ross, Alexis N            17 LCA-ST               1:22.50    1:24.27        
 16 Vujosevic, Kristina L     17 NTRO-ST              1:22.02    1:27.59        
 17 Gonce, Alex F             17 LCA-ST               1:27.87    1:35.47        
 
Women 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:07.89  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Elizabeth A        17 WHAC-ST              2:23.35    2:28.46 B      
  2 Bowling, Kira A           18 ATAC-ST              2:36.87    2:37.64 B      
  3 Ngo, Evelyn F             18 WLOO-ST              2:42.79    2:46.07 B      
  4 Friesz, Matti J           17 ATAC-ST              2:37.52    3:03.24 B      
 
Women 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:10.69  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheal, Emma E             17 WHAC-ST              2:23.54    2:26.32 B      
  2 Myers, Elizabeth A        17 WHAC-ST              2:32.87    2:30.22 B      
  3 Myers, Caroline M         17 WHAC-ST              2:41.72    2:36.94 B      
  4 Murphy, Caitlin S         17 NTRO-ST              2:34.40    2:37.70 B      
  5 Scully, Cierra L          18 NTRO-ST              2:37.34    2:38.36 B      
  6 Freeman, Allie E          17 UN-ST                2:35.63    2:38.99 B      
  7 Newby, Brooke C           18 NTRO-ST              2:32.95    2:41.84 B      
  8 Leese, Lauren E           18 LSAC-ST              2:38.96    2:43.27 B      
  9 Stewart, Mackenzie S      18 WHAC-ST              2:43.53    2:44.43 B      
 10 Dysart, Alyse M           17 NTRO-ST              2:39.40    2:47.10 B      
 11 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       17 NTRO-ST              2:39.20    2:48.66 B      
 12 Friesz, Matti J           17 ATAC-ST              2:38.94    2:50.08 B      
 13 Gonce, Alex F             17 LCA-ST               3:02.66    3:21.96        
 -- Ross, Alexis N            17 LCA-ST               2:55.45         DQ        
 
Women 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:45.19  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling, Kira A           18 ATAC-ST              5:15.44    5:30.38 B      
  2 Ross, Alexis N            17 LCA-ST               6:10.02    6:35.88 B      
  3 Krits, Elinor             17 WLOO-ST              6:30.45    6:40.26 B      
 
Women 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diener, Anelise K         21 UN-ST                  25.33      26.26        
  2 Wheeler, Jordan T         20 UN-ST                  25.96      27.44        
  3 Wu, Angelia A             20 WHAC-ST                30.41      30.06        
  4 Smith, Lizzi A            22 WHAC-ST                29.94      30.15        
  5 McAdams, Elena M          20 TXLA-ST                29.97      30.84        
 
Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Jordan T         20 UN-ST                  57.12      59.29        
  2 Tierney, Ella C           20 UN-ST                  58.06    1:00.28        
  3 Wu, Angelia A             20 WHAC-ST              1:06.92    1:06.65        
  4 McAdams, Elena M          20 TXLA-ST              1:07.59    1:09.31        
  5 Smith, Lizzi A            22 WHAC-ST              1:07.04    1:09.74        
  6 Luna-Howell, Mason M      19 LCA-ST               1:16.13    1:17.28        
 
Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:49.59  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolters, Maxine *         19 UN-ST                2:08.42    2:06.98 B      
  2 Shiller, Logan M          19 UN-ST                2:01.66    2:07.12 B      
  3 Ritch, Grace O            20 UN-ST                2:10.88    2:13.31 B      
  4 Wu, Angelia A             20 WHAC-ST              2:34.81    2:34.45 B      
 
Women 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:58.40  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Madisyn L            23 TXLA-ST              4:13.50    4:14.36 B      
  2 Pfeifer, Evie M           20 UN-ST                4:12.01    4:15.51 B      
  3 Case, Lauren E            20 UN-ST                4:20.90    4:19.75 B      
  4 Shiller, Logan M          19 UN-ST                4:17.56    4:27.05 B      
  5 Tierney, Ella C           20 UN-ST                4:17.89    4:28.50 B      
  6 Ritch, Grace O            20 UN-ST                4:29.80    4:31.94 B      
  7 Quattlebaum, Peyton R     19 UN-ST                4:24.55    4:34.62 B      
 
Women 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:58.40  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quattlebaum, Peyton R     19 UN-ST                9:14.12    4:43.09 B      
 
Women 19 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:18.09  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quattlebaum, Peyton R     19 UN-ST                9:14.12    9:26.41 B      
 
Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolters, Maxine *         19 UN-ST                1:04.35    1:05.61        
  2 Wu, Angelia A             20 WHAC-ST              1:21.93    1:22.89        
  3 McAdams, Elena M          20 TXLA-ST              1:20.19    1:29.08        
 
Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jansen, Holly E           19 UN-ST                1:11.57    1:11.64        
  2 Anderson, Olivia L        22 UN-ST                1:09.38    1:11.65        
  3 Pollok, Ashley L          20 UN-ST                1:13.68    1:15.84        
  4 McAdams, Elena M          20 TXLA-ST              1:27.93    1:28.37        
 
Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:33.09  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jansen, Holly E           19 UN-ST                2:36.17    2:38.04 B      
  2 Anderson, Olivia L        22 UN-ST                2:33.87    2:47.88 B      
  3 McAdams, Elena M          20 TXLA-ST              3:03.19    3:10.29 B      
 
Women 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Lauren E            20 UN-ST                  59.54    1:00.95        
  2 Smith, Lizzi A            22 WHAC-ST              1:09.26    1:09.54        
  3 Wu, Angelia A             20 WHAC-ST              1:12.61    1:12.61        
  4 Luna-Howell, Mason M      19 LCA-ST               1:23.51    1:23.46        
 
Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:07.89  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ritch, Grace O            20 UN-ST                2:19.15    2:23.56 B      
 
Women 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:10.69  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Madisyn L            23 TXLA-ST              2:09.69    2:11.40 B      
  2 Pfeifer, Evie M           20 UN-ST                2:11.53    2:14.09 B      
  3 Pollok, Ashley L          20 UN-ST                2:19.41    2:20.64 B      
  4 Wolters, Maxine *         19 UN-ST                2:19.69    2:22.35 B      
 
Women 19 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:45.19  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Evie M           20 UN-ST                4:38.68    4:46.67 B      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Kaden S          12 NTRO-ST                28.45      27.97        
  2 Sullivan, Cade K          12 LCA-ST                 28.15      28.08        
  3 Lee, Aaron C              12 TXLA-ST                30.70      28.95        
  4 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L      12 TXLA-ST                32.35      29.47        
  5 Ayers, Travis W           12 TXLA-ST                30.84      29.80        
  6 Hardy, Cooper D           12 ATAC-ST                31.83      29.88        
  7 Yount, Tyler B            12 NTRO-ST                31.71      30.15        
  8 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST                31.35      30.27        
  9 Hays, Zachary J           12 ATAC-ST                31.40      30.28        
 10 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST                31.33      30.44        
 11 Gamez, Christian G        12 NTRO-ST                29.82      30.55        
 12 Pineiro, Marcus H         12 NTRO-ST                32.23      30.99        
 13 Diaz, Philippe L          11 NTRO-ST                32.95      31.20        
 14 Tester, Charlie J         12 NTRO-ST                33.73      31.26        
 15 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      12 WLOO-ST                31.59      31.77        
 16 Qian, Kevin Z             12 WLOO-ST                36.52      31.88        
 17 Yue, Jaden V              11 LSAC-ST                33.86      32.07        
 18 Brown, Brian J            12 TXLA-ST                34.97      32.43        
 19 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST                33.93      32.50        
 20 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST                32.25      32.53        
 21 Puska, Stratton E         12 GOLD-ST                34.02      32.65        
 22 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST                 32.75      32.76        
 23 Bawduniak, Hudson S       12 HEAT-ST                36.01      32.82        
 24 Ognoskie, Maika A         12 NTRO-ST                34.51      32.85        
 25 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                36.70      32.91        
 26 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST                34.04      33.32        
 27 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST                37.99      33.34        
 28 Pierron, Christopher P    12 NTRO-ST                35.57      33.40        
 29 Schaefer, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST                34.94      33.49        
 30 Spaulding, Colton T       11 WLOO-ST                35.76      33.72        
 31 Terrazas, Alex J          11 WHAC-ST                34.65      33.74        
 32 Edwards, Hunter B         12 HEAT-ST                37.16      33.88        
 33 Selvakumar, Rhithvik V    11 NTRO-ST                37.25      33.92        
 34 Woertink, Brock T         12 NTRO-ST                35.67      33.95        
 35 Li, Andrew S              12 WLOO-ST                39.91      33.97        
 36 Albaugh, Rylan C          11 NTRO-ST                36.52      34.21        
 37 Rubinshteyn, Alen P       11 TXLA-ST                38.04      34.90        
 38 Minter, Evan W            12 RUSH-ST                35.78      35.09        
 39 Minderhout, Daniel H      11 NTRO-ST                38.53      35.28        
 40 Gao, Joshua T             11 NTRO-ST                37.43      35.54        
 41 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST                37.80      35.91        
 42 Lofland, Nash R           11 GOLD-ST                40.67      36.47        
 43 McDonald, Ryan Q          12 RUSH-ST                38.65      36.53        
 44 Bomba, Daniel J           11 TXLA-ST                40.84      36.62        
 45 Helmcamp, Haydn S         11 LSAC-ST                36.80      36.88        
 46 Lucas, Matthew A          11 AQTX-ST                40.15      37.23        
 47 Urban, Elias T            12 GOLD-ST                47.75      37.25        
 48 Manganiotis, Leo N        12 RUSH-ST                40.26      37.72        
 49 Starcich, Chase T         11 HSC-ST                 41.13      37.89        
 50 Esslemont, Jens T         12 NTRO-ST                40.98      37.91        
 51 Yung, Xander G            11 NTRO-ST              1:05.15      38.21        
 52 Ward, Kadin C             12 GOLD-ST                50.40      38.54        
 53 Huntress, Colby M         11 WLOO-ST                42.08      38.62        
 54 Hackett, Liam M           11 TXLA-ST                50.19      38.64        
 55 Dominguez, Sam C          11 LIFE-ST                42.06      38.91        
 56 Ramos, Aedan M            11 TXLA-ST                43.97      39.34        
 57 Chor, Nathan S            11 WLOO-ST                40.92      39.47        
 58 Gutierrez Jaimes Jr., Ja  11 TXLA-ST                43.30      39.48        
 59 Musil, Nicholas A         11 TXLA-ST                42.84      40.35        
 60 Semar, Elliot J           11 CCSS-ST                45.32      42.60        
 61 Makarevich, Yar           11 WLOO-ST                49.64      44.62        
 62 Fowler, Gabriel K         11 TXLA-ST                43.68      49.02        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Kaden S          12 NTRO-ST              1:02.76    1:00.37        
  2 Sullivan, Cade K          12 LCA-ST               1:02.52    1:03.40        
  3 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              1:03.42    1:03.41        
  4 Lee, Aaron C              12 TXLA-ST              1:07.86    1:04.12        
  5 Ayers, Travis W           12 TXLA-ST              1:06.57    1:04.55        
  6 Bennett, Brady M          11 ATAC-ST              1:05.90    1:04.99        
  7 Hays, Zachary J           12 ATAC-ST              1:10.52    1:05.88        
  8 McCain, Tristan C         11 LCA-ST               1:06.77    1:06.04        
  9 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L      12 TXLA-ST              1:12.40    1:06.39        
 10 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST              1:17.38    1:06.96        
 11 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST              1:09.83    1:07.19        
 12 Hardy, Cooper D           12 ATAC-ST              1:08.31    1:07.40        
 13 Brooks, Andres A          12 TXLA-ST              1:07.34    1:07.77        
 14 Zhang, Joseph A           12 NTRO-ST              1:12.59    1:08.11        
 15 Noel, Campbell M          12 LCA-ST               1:05.61    1:08.39        
 16 Teeters, Victor V         12 NTRO-ST              1:15.24    1:08.88        
 17 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST              1:11.34    1:09.02        
 18 Diaz, Philippe L          11 NTRO-ST              1:14.44    1:09.32        
 19 Flynn, Gannon A           12 NTRO-ST              1:12.58    1:09.36        
 20 Shen, Kevin H             12 TXLA-ST              1:11.33    1:09.68        
 21 Pineiro, Marcus H         12 NTRO-ST              1:13.05    1:09.81        
 22 Brown, Brian J            12 TXLA-ST              1:16.40    1:10.54        
 23 Gray, Jamison A           11 TST-ST               1:17.19    1:10.93        
 24 Hewett III, Peter H       12 WLOO-ST              1:17.64    1:11.09        
 25 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              1:12.89    1:11.51        
 26 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      12 WLOO-ST              1:18.35    1:11.70        
 27 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               1:10.22    1:11.93        
 28 Nielsen, Nigel L          11 ATAC-ST              1:13.53    1:12.28        
 29 Puska, Stratton E         12 GOLD-ST              1:24.92    1:12.50        
 30 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              1:19.19    1:12.54        
 31 Bui, William              12 NTRO-ST              1:35.98    1:12.77        
 32 Schaefer, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST              1:17.44    1:12.86        
 33 Kundivich, Niko M         11 NTRO-ST              1:15.80    1:13.00        
 34 Smith, Evan J             11 CCSS-ST              1:37.99    1:13.08        
 35 Ognoskie, Maika A         12 NTRO-ST              1:19.65    1:13.17        
 36 Qian, Kevin Z             12 WLOO-ST              1:23.55    1:13.48        
 37 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST              1:10.78    1:13.55        
 38 Edwards, Hunter B         12 HEAT-ST              1:24.87    1:14.40        
 39 Bawduniak, Hudson S       12 HEAT-ST              1:16.80    1:14.63        
 40 Nguyen, Riley K           11 NTRO-ST              1:23.62    1:14.71        
 41 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              1:15.03    1:14.86        
 42 Pierron, Christopher P    12 NTRO-ST              1:20.02    1:14.99        
 43 Isaac, Nathan N           12 NTRO-ST              1:23.58    1:15.09        
 44 Meeks, Topher B           12 NTRO-ST              1:32.62    1:15.14        
 45 Ledbetter, Jordan A       12 NTRO-ST              1:16.49    1:15.32        
 46 Chen, Brandon W           12 NTRO-ST              1:29.88    1:15.57        
 47 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              1:38.50    1:15.78        
 48 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST              1:24.53    1:16.04        
 49 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST              1:18.29    1:16.52        
 50 Lemuel, Patrick B         12 NTRO-ST              1:19.88    1:16.74        
 51 Hornbaker, Colson G       11 NTRO-ST              1:17.00    1:17.18        
 52 Betron, Andrew S          12 RUSH-ST              1:19.19    1:17.33        
 53 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST              1:17.71    1:17.71        
 54 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               1:18.87    1:17.85        
 55 Urban, Elias T            12 GOLD-ST              1:33.39    1:17.93        
 56 Chong, Brandon            12 WLOO-ST              1:23.13    1:18.45        
 57 Woertink, Brock T         12 NTRO-ST              1:17.67    1:18.51        
 58 Zinzer, Travis C          12 NTRO-ST              1:20.08    1:18.52        
 59 Minter, Evan W            12 RUSH-ST              1:19.66    1:18.61        
 60 Pataky, Andrew R          12 NTRO-ST              1:23.35    1:19.16        
 61 Guzman, Daryl             11 NTRO-ST              1:30.99    1:19.53        
 62 Farrens, Brandon A        11 WLOO-ST              1:26.25    1:19.68        
 63 Albaugh, Rylan C          11 NTRO-ST              1:21.34    1:20.05        
 64 Gass, Wyatt M             12 AQTX-ST              1:22.66    1:20.27        
 65 Minderhout, Daniel H      11 NTRO-ST              1:25.72    1:20.42        
 66 Gao, Joshua T             11 NTRO-ST              1:22.68    1:20.74        
 67 Huber, Landon S           11 WLOO-ST              1:23.60    1:20.91        
 68 Helmcamp, Haydn S         11 LSAC-ST              1:28.09    1:20.99        
 69 McDonald, Ryan Q          12 RUSH-ST              1:20.39    1:21.35        
 70 Li, Andrew S              12 WLOO-ST              1:29.41    1:21.74        
 71 Pavel, Luka A             11 WLOO-ST              1:30.60    1:22.00        
 72 Joshi, Anish              12 WLOO-ST              1:29.74    1:22.35        
 73 Jain, Saransh             11 WLOO-ST              1:25.75    1:22.59        
 74 Riley, Liam P             12 WLOO-ST              1:18.00    1:22.67        
 75 Lunderstedt, Steven G     11 NTRO-ST              1:27.77    1:22.82        
 76 Lung, Charles R           12 RUSH-ST              1:29.31    1:23.12        
 77 Reasoner, Rylan K         12 TST-ST               1:26.06    1:24.40        
 78 Figueroa Aponte, Henry L  12 WLOO-ST              1:39.93    1:24.99        
 79 Huntress, Colby M         11 WLOO-ST              1:20.00    1:25.12        
 80 Timm, Matthew A           11 UN-ST                1:35.56    1:25.66        
 81 Esslemont, Jens T         12 NTRO-ST              1:30.36    1:25.78        
 82 Hester III, Jack O        12 TXLA-ST              1:30.06    1:26.08        
 83 Farrens, Tyler J          11 WLOO-ST              1:36.89    1:26.95        
 84 Arguello, Nova M          12 TST-ST               1:36.58    1:27.03        
 85 Bomba, Daniel J           11 TXLA-ST              1:31.82    1:27.04        
 86 Alpatov, Daniel P         11 NTRO-ST              1:36.51    1:27.14        
 87 Tang, Ethan T             12 WLOO-ST              1:35.00    1:27.72        
 88 Flom, Jack C              12 GOLD-ST              2:10.59    1:28.17        
 89 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST              1:27.04    1:28.52        
 90 Spencer, Trent W          12 TST-ST               1:38.22    1:29.12        
 91 Gutierrez Jaimes Jr., Ja  11 TXLA-ST              1:38.24    1:29.19        
 92 Jin, Oscar E              11 TXLA-ST              1:41.70    1:29.22        
 93 Teffer, Aubrey B          11 WLOO-ST              1:39.07    1:29.38        
 94 Faccone, Dean A           12 TXLA-ST              1:38.12    1:29.80        
 95 Dominguez, Sam C          11 LIFE-ST              1:32.85    1:30.14        
 96 Nicholson, Alexander D    12 LSAC-ST              1:30.94    1:30.77        
 97 Kelly, Liam J             11 RUSH-ST              1:39.24    1:31.15        
 98 Musil, Nicholas A         11 TXLA-ST              1:47.37    1:31.79        
 99 Semar, Elliot J           11 CCSS-ST              1:40.99    1:33.22        
100 Clussman, Ashton G        12 WLOO-ST              1:45.16    1:33.61        
101 Brown, Luke L             11 LCA-ST               1:29.50    1:33.64        
102 Mirwani, Darsh R          12 WLOO-ST              1:38.00    1:36.61        
103 Fowler, Gabriel K         11 TXLA-ST              1:44.32    1:36.69        
104 Harvey, Matthias H        12 TST-ST               1:31.05    1:39.00        
105 Tort-Negron, Caleb M      11 TST-ST               1:56.32    1:41.28        
106 Bhardwaj, Arjun           12 WLOO-ST              1:46.55    1:43.17        
107 Laiming, Tuke C           11 WLOO-ST              1:56.67    1:47.14        
 -- Allen, Kyan S             11 NTRO-ST              1:19.28         DQ        
 -- Arora, Krish D            12 WLOO-ST              1:44.97         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:57.89  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Kaden S          12 NTRO-ST              2:20.99    2:12.89 B      
  2 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              2:14.39    2:16.60 B      
  3 Rowe, Oliver S            12 NTRO-ST              2:16.94    2:18.83 B      
  4 Lee, Aaron C              12 TXLA-ST              2:25.03    2:20.31 B      
  5 Bennett, Brady M          11 ATAC-ST              2:23.87    2:20.53 B      
  6 McCain, Tristan C         11 LCA-ST               2:20.57    2:21.68 B      
  7 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L      12 TXLA-ST              2:35.33    2:22.04 B      
  8 Sullivan, Cade K          12 LCA-ST               2:21.16    2:23.13 B      
  9 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST              2:43.86    2:23.30 B      
 10 Hardy, Cooper D           12 ATAC-ST              2:33.37    2:23.32 B      
 11 Ayers, Travis W           12 TXLA-ST              2:37.04    2:24.35 B      
 12 Sefcik, Auggie J          11 NTRO-ST              2:39.32    2:25.68 B      
 13 Brooks, Andres A          12 TXLA-ST              2:29.98    2:26.55 B      
 13 Hays, Zachary J           12 ATAC-ST              2:32.46    2:26.55 B      
 15 Gordon, Aaron D           12 WLOO-ST              2:27.65    2:26.70 B      
 16 Shen, Kevin H             12 TXLA-ST              2:32.38    2:27.94 B      
 17 Zhang, Joseph A           12 NTRO-ST              2:30.06    2:28.51 B      
 18 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST              2:34.43    2:30.20 B      
 19 Noel, Campbell M          12 LCA-ST               2:26.47    2:31.73 B      
 20 Li, Aaron                 12 NTRO-ST              2:39.86    2:31.74 B      
 21 Diaz, Philippe L          11 NTRO-ST              2:27.44    2:32.14 B      
 22 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              2:48.69    2:32.64 B      
 23 Nielsen, Nigel L          11 ATAC-ST              2:38.77    2:32.81 B      
 24 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              2:46.67    2:33.03 B      
 25 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               2:33.89    2:33.66 B      
 26 Teeters, Victor V         12 NTRO-ST              2:46.45    2:34.02 B      
 27 Pineiro, Marcus H         12 NTRO-ST              2:40.21    2:34.88 B      
 28 Qian, Kevin Z             12 WLOO-ST              2:42.20    2:36.71 B      
 29 Ognoskie, Maika A         12 NTRO-ST              2:40.75    2:36.93 B      
 30 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              2:39.68    2:37.04 B      
 31 Gray, Jamison A           11 TST-ST               2:40.82    2:38.27 B      
 32 Goh, Zach M               12 WLOO-ST              2:41.76    2:38.32 B      
 33 Pierron, Christopher P    12 NTRO-ST              2:49.67    2:38.57 B      
 34 Kundivich, Niko M         11 NTRO-ST              2:41.73    2:39.95 B      
 35 Brown, Brian J            12 TXLA-ST              2:46.73    2:40.11 B      
 36 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              2:42.91    2:40.66 B      
 37 Allen, Kyan S             11 NTRO-ST              2:42.52    2:41.47 B      
 38 Schaefer, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST              2:45.80    2:42.03 B      
 39 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST              2:47.62    2:45.09 B      
 40 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST              2:54.59    2:45.75 B      
 41 Hewett III, Peter H       12 WLOO-ST              2:53.72    2:46.83 B      
 42 Isaac, Nathan N           12 NTRO-ST              2:51.99    2:49.67 B      
 43 Kurio, Jaxon M            11 LSAC-ST              2:53.36    2:52.83 B      
 44 Hornbaker, Colson G       11 NTRO-ST              2:55.66    2:54.16 B      
 45 Chong, Brandon            12 WLOO-ST              2:55.77    2:55.51 B      
 46 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               2:49.59    2:55.84 B      
 46 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              2:56.56    2:55.84 B      
 48 Sato, David C             12 WLOO-ST              2:47.77    2:57.54 B      
 49 Ebeier, Jack V            11 WLOO-ST              2:48.15    2:57.93        
 -- Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST              2:49.01         DQ        
 -- Leese, Joey M             12 LSAC-ST              2:55.23         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:15.49  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              4:43.62    4:44.71 B      
  2 Bennett, Brady M          11 ATAC-ST              5:01.78    4:52.57 B      
  3 McCain, Tristan C         11 LCA-ST               5:02.16    4:55.88 B      
  4 Hardy, Cooper D           12 ATAC-ST              5:14.01    4:57.71 B      
  5 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST              5:02.69    5:00.74 B      
  6 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST              5:19.16    5:02.76 B      
  7 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L      12 TXLA-ST              5:00.82    5:02.98 B      
  8 Flynn, Gannon A           12 NTRO-ST              5:30.05    5:05.89 B      
  9 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST              5:46.97    5:07.60 B      
 10 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              5:11.71    5:08.07 B      
 11 Nielsen, Nigel L          11 ATAC-ST              5:36.86    5:13.03 B      
 12 Teeters, Victor V         12 NTRO-ST              5:37.97    5:14.92 B      
 13 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              5:41.48    5:17.36 B      
 14 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              5:53.64    5:22.84 B      
 15 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST              5:50.94    5:28.86 B      
 16 Brown, Brian J            12 TXLA-ST              5:51.47    5:37.81 B      
 17 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              5:59.14    5:53.37 B      
 18 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST              5:55.40    5:56.70 B      
 19 Ebeier, Jack V            11 WLOO-ST              5:34.38    6:09.99 B      
 20 Sato, David C             12 WLOO-ST              5:57.09    6:21.99        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Aaron D           12 WLOO-ST                34.70      33.94        
  2 Sullivan, Cade K          12 LCA-ST                 34.55      34.83        
  3 Wang, Raphael J           12 WLOO-ST                36.49      35.31        
  4 Ayers, Travis W           12 TXLA-ST                33.81      35.33        
  5 Qian, Kevin Z             12 WLOO-ST                39.85      35.92        
  6 Yue, Jaden V              11 LSAC-ST                36.32      35.99        
  7 Li, Aaron                 12 NTRO-ST                41.60      37.05        
  8 Flynn, Gannon A           12 NTRO-ST                41.90      37.45        
  9 Kundivich, Niko M         11 NTRO-ST                39.23      37.93        
 10 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST                38.98      38.03        
 11 Saltsman, Parker J        11 UN-ST                  36.66      38.08        
 12 Sefcik, Auggie J          11 NTRO-ST                43.16      38.35        
 13 Chong, Brandon            12 WLOO-ST                45.49      38.49        
 14 Diaz, Philippe L          11 NTRO-ST                44.33      38.54        
 15 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST                41.96      38.85        
 16 Noel, Campbell M          12 LCA-ST                 35.73      39.08        
 17 Spaulding, Colton T       11 WLOO-ST                43.05      39.84        
 18 Pierron, Christopher P    12 NTRO-ST                42.00      40.46        
 19 Schaefer, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST                41.13      40.73        
 20 Allen, Kyan S             11 NTRO-ST                40.70      40.77        
 21 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      12 WLOO-ST                41.58      40.83        
 22 Teeters, Victor V         12 NTRO-ST                42.67      40.85        
 23 Bawduniak, Hudson S       12 HEAT-ST                44.19      40.93        
 24 Minter, Evan W            12 RUSH-ST                40.83      40.97        
 25 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST                44.22      41.07        
 26 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                43.53      41.13        
 27 Guzman, Daryl             11 NTRO-ST                42.89      41.16        
 28 Puska, Stratton E         12 GOLD-ST                47.55      41.45        
 29 Lunderstedt, Steven G     11 NTRO-ST                44.69      41.77        
 30 Lemuel, Patrick B         12 NTRO-ST                41.96      42.03        
 31 Figueroa Aponte, Henry L  12 WLOO-ST                50.94      42.17        
 32 Meeks, Topher B           12 NTRO-ST                39.47      42.20        
 32 Huber, Landon S           11 WLOO-ST                46.70      42.20        
 34 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST                43.22      42.40        
 35 Pavel, Luka A             11 WLOO-ST                46.32      42.46        
 36 Hewett III, Peter H       12 WLOO-ST                47.57      42.74        
 37 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST                43.32      42.89        
 37 Timm, Matthew A           11 UN-ST                  49.25      42.89        
 39 Joshi, Anish              12 WLOO-ST                42.97      42.91        
 40 Brown, Brian J            12 TXLA-ST                44.73      42.96        
 41 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST                40.38      43.01        
 42 Albaugh, Rylan C          11 NTRO-ST                44.07      43.22        
 43 Edwards, Hunter B         12 HEAT-ST                50.19      43.28        
 43 Jain, Saransh             11 WLOO-ST                46.17      43.28        
 45 Farrens, Brandon A        11 WLOO-ST                45.56      43.51        
 46 Manganiotis, Leo N        12 RUSH-ST                50.96      43.55        
 47 Farrens, Tyler J          11 WLOO-ST                43.94      43.91        
 48 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST                 43.76      43.98        
 49 Li, Andrew S              12 WLOO-ST                54.19      44.08        
 50 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST                44.89      45.46        
 51 Reasoner, Rylan K         12 TST-ST                 47.58      45.59        
 52 Hurd, Alex D              12 NTRO-ST                50.03      45.81        
 53 Hackett, Liam M           11 TXLA-ST                56.19      45.97        
 54 Teffer, Aubrey B          11 WLOO-ST                48.49      46.08        
 55 Selvakumar, Rhithvik V    11 NTRO-ST                59.56      46.13        
 56 Huntress, Colby M         11 WLOO-ST                51.06      46.17        
 57 Arguello, Nova M          12 TST-ST                 51.78      46.53        
 58 Chor, Nathan S            11 WLOO-ST                50.44      46.61        
 59 Lucas, Matthew A          11 AQTX-ST                42.00      46.66        
 60 Bomba, Daniel J           11 TXLA-ST                48.23      46.90        
 61 Rubinshteyn, Alen P       11 TXLA-ST              1:05.20      47.72        
 62 Urban, Elias T            12 GOLD-ST                53.14      48.13        
 63 Kumar, Suchir V           12 WLOO-ST                54.08      48.15        
 64 Gass, Wyatt M             12 AQTX-ST                51.63      48.39        
 65 Mehta, Yash A             11 NTRO-ST                47.06      50.13        
 66 Fowler, Gabriel K         11 TXLA-ST                51.36      51.18        
 67 Ward, Kadin C             12 GOLD-ST              1:07.36      51.50        
 68 Dominguez, Sam C          11 LIFE-ST              1:02.22      51.84        
 69 Capron, Caleb L           12 HEAT-ST                52.30      52.06        
 70 Lee, Andrew E             11 CCSS-ST              1:13.99      52.21        
 71 Hardy, Tennyson R         12 GOLD-ST                59.12      52.78        
 72 Allen, Bryson T           11 TST-ST                 51.99      56.36        
 73 Tort-Negron, Caleb M      11 TST-ST                 55.65      56.60        
 74 Haynes, Greyson T         11 HEAT-ST              1:05.22      59.90        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Kaden S          12 NTRO-ST              1:18.61    1:13.04        
  2 Gordon, Aaron D           12 WLOO-ST              1:20.37    1:14.03        
  3 Wang, Raphael J           12 WLOO-ST              1:17.04    1:15.56        
  4 Lee, Aaron C              12 TXLA-ST              1:20.38    1:17.22        
  5 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L      12 TXLA-ST              1:28.12    1:17.69        
  6 Sullivan, Cade K          12 LCA-ST               1:14.39    1:17.71        
  7 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST              1:30.59    1:18.26        
  8 McCain, Tristan C         11 LCA-ST               1:19.12    1:19.24        
  9 Ayers, Travis W           12 TXLA-ST              1:13.86    1:19.32        
 10 Brooks, Andres A          12 TXLA-ST              1:20.57    1:19.48        
 11 Shen, Kevin H             12 TXLA-ST              1:29.81    1:19.76        
 12 Qian, Kevin Z             12 WLOO-ST              1:26.81    1:20.06        
 13 Bennett, Brady M          11 ATAC-ST              1:20.71    1:20.45        
 14 Pineiro, Marcus H         12 NTRO-ST              1:24.74    1:20.82        
 15 Li, Aaron                 12 NTRO-ST              1:29.80    1:21.29        
 16 Sefcik, Auggie J          11 NTRO-ST              1:28.03    1:21.45        
 17 Saltsman, Parker J        11 UN-ST                1:19.12    1:21.75        
 18 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST              1:25.51    1:21.84        
 19 Li, Kevin J               11 WLOO-ST              1:27.48    1:22.39        
 20 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              1:28.96    1:22.95        
 21 Lowe, Nathan S            12 NTRO-ST              1:26.87    1:22.99        
 22 Kundivich, Niko M         11 NTRO-ST              1:23.80    1:23.01        
 23 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST              1:41.44    1:24.03        
 24 Nguyen, Riley K           11 NTRO-ST              1:29.55    1:24.37        
 25 Leese, Joey M             12 LSAC-ST              1:27.03    1:24.49        
 26 Flynn, Gannon A           12 NTRO-ST              1:28.37    1:24.62        
 27 Noel, Campbell M          12 LCA-ST               1:19.55    1:25.06        
 28 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST              1:31.54    1:25.24        
 29 Kurio, Jaxon M            11 LSAC-ST              1:24.11    1:25.64        
 30 Spaulding, Colton T       11 WLOO-ST              1:31.42    1:25.94        
 31 Meeks, Topher B           12 NTRO-ST              1:32.79    1:26.58        
 32 Goh, Zach M               12 WLOO-ST              1:25.88    1:26.81        
 33 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              1:29.87    1:27.78        
 34 Gray, Jamison A           11 TST-ST               1:34.70    1:27.99        
 35 Guzman, Daryl             11 NTRO-ST              1:30.16    1:28.21        
 36 Hardy, Cooper D           12 ATAC-ST              1:37.26    1:28.37        
 37 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              1:33.38    1:28.38        
 38 Allen, Kyan S             11 NTRO-ST              1:28.74    1:29.18        
 39 Schaefer, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST              1:32.87    1:29.37        
 40 Minter, Evan W            12 RUSH-ST              1:28.36    1:29.86        
 41 Figueroa Aponte, Henry L  12 WLOO-ST              1:42.65    1:29.87        
 42 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               1:33.95    1:30.43        
 43 Lemuel, Patrick B         12 NTRO-ST              1:29.79    1:30.45        
 44 Bawduniak, Hudson S       12 HEAT-ST              1:34.06    1:31.02        
 45 Ledbetter, Jordan A       12 NTRO-ST              1:44.79    1:31.05        
 46 Riley, Liam P             12 WLOO-ST              1:29.09    1:31.11        
 47 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST              1:30.45    1:31.18        
 48 Puska, Stratton E         12 GOLD-ST              1:43.30    1:31.80        
 49 Lunderstedt, Steven G     11 NTRO-ST              1:30.55    1:32.03        
 50 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST              1:44.99    1:32.34        
 51 Chong, Brandon            12 WLOO-ST              1:27.36    1:32.39        
 52 Timm, Matthew A           11 UN-ST                1:39.60    1:33.06        
 53 Huber, Landon S           11 WLOO-ST              1:35.89    1:33.14        
 54 Edwards, Hunter B         12 HEAT-ST              1:45.41    1:33.25        
 55 Hewett III, Peter H       12 WLOO-ST              1:37.91    1:33.85        
 56 Farrens, Tyler J          11 WLOO-ST              1:35.41    1:34.11        
 57 Hornbaker, Colson G       11 NTRO-ST              1:33.76    1:34.41        
 58 Gao, Joshua T             11 NTRO-ST              1:32.51    1:34.47        
 59 Ebeier, Jack V            11 WLOO-ST              1:33.67    1:34.49        
 60 Jain, Saransh             11 WLOO-ST              1:41.75    1:35.14        
 60 Albaugh, Rylan C          11 NTRO-ST              1:35.98    1:35.14        
 62 Joshi, Anish              12 WLOO-ST              1:36.90    1:35.63        
 63 Manganiotis, Leo N        12 RUSH-ST              1:47.57    1:35.87        
 64 Pavel, Luka A             11 WLOO-ST              1:38.88    1:36.24        
 65 Bomba, Daniel J           11 TXLA-ST              1:56.98    1:36.64        
 66 Sato, David C             12 WLOO-ST              1:46.00    1:36.82        
 67 Farrens, Brandon A        11 WLOO-ST              1:37.01    1:36.96        
 68 Selvakumar, Rhithvik V    11 NTRO-ST              1:33.59    1:37.60        
 69 Reasoner, Rylan K         12 TST-ST               1:44.17    1:37.66        
 70 Teffer, Aubrey B          11 WLOO-ST              1:36.52    1:38.41        
 71 Hurd, Alex D              12 NTRO-ST              1:44.31    1:38.53        
 72 Urban, Elias T            12 GOLD-ST              1:47.91    1:38.67        
 73 Arguello, Nova M          12 TST-ST               1:51.41    1:40.81        
 74 Chor, Nathan S            11 WLOO-ST              1:51.06    1:40.92        
 75 Jin, Oscar E              11 TXLA-ST              1:50.02    1:43.36        
 76 Li, Andrew S              12 WLOO-ST              1:49.93    1:44.80        
 77 Gass, Wyatt M             12 AQTX-ST              1:30.00    1:45.08        
 78 Mehta, Yash A             11 NTRO-ST              1:51.62    1:45.45        
 79 Dominguez, Sam C          11 LIFE-ST              1:59.99    1:50.77        
 80 Rubinshteyn, Alen P       11 TXLA-ST              2:10.50    1:52.78        
 81 Capron, Caleb L           12 HEAT-ST              1:55.02    1:53.80        
 82 Kumar, Suchir V           12 WLOO-ST              1:28.00    1:55.51        
 83 Fowler, Gabriel K         11 TXLA-ST              1:46.10    1:56.26        
 84 Allen, Bryson T           11 TST-ST               1:54.54    2:10.59        
 85 Haynes, Greyson T         11 HEAT-ST              2:12.99    2:14.23        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:20.79  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Aaron D           12 WLOO-ST              2:55.61    2:37.29 B      
  2 Wang, Raphael J           12 WLOO-ST              2:41.72    2:37.83 B      
  3 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST              2:44.66    2:40.22 B      
  4 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST              2:50.89    2:40.91 B      
  5 McCain, Tristan C         11 LCA-ST               2:41.20    2:42.05 B      
  6 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST              2:35.63    2:45.44 B      
  7 Brooks, Andres A          12 TXLA-ST              2:51.53    2:46.43 B      
  8 Qian, Kevin Z             12 WLOO-ST              3:07.71    2:47.33 B      
  9 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              2:51.49    2:47.91 B      
 10 Li, Aaron                 12 NTRO-ST              3:00.12    2:48.02 B      
 11 Li, Kevin J               11 WLOO-ST              2:55.93    2:50.53 B      
 12 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST              3:01.41    2:52.28 B      
 13 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              3:04.82    2:55.66 B      
 14 Leese, Joey M             12 LSAC-ST              2:57.10    2:59.77 B      
 15 Lowe, Nathan S            12 NTRO-ST              3:09.47    2:59.85 B      
 16 Kurio, Jaxon M            11 LSAC-ST              3:08.79    3:02.05 B      
 17 Riley, Liam P             12 WLOO-ST              3:02.56    3:13.25 B      
 -- Yang, Samuel A            12 NTRO-ST              3:03.91         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST                43.49      38.30        
  2 Hays, Zachary J           12 ATAC-ST                39.61      38.32        
  3 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST                42.18      38.56        
  4 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      12 WLOO-ST                41.93      40.66        
  5 Flynn, Gannon A           12 NTRO-ST                42.02      40.79        
  6 Shen, Kevin H             12 TXLA-ST                41.79      41.05        
  7 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST                41.54      41.32        
  8 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST                43.52      41.33        
  9 Li, Aaron                 12 NTRO-ST                45.07      41.37        
 10 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST                44.38      42.10        
 11 Bawduniak, Hudson S       12 HEAT-ST                45.07      42.53        
 12 Leese, Joey M             12 LSAC-ST                43.03      42.56        
 13 Diaz, Philippe L          11 NTRO-ST                44.55      42.82        
 13 Saltsman, Parker J        11 UN-ST                  43.35      42.82        
 15 Qian, Kevin Z             12 WLOO-ST                47.00      43.47        
 16 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST                 46.61      44.06        
 17 Ledbetter, Jordan A       12 NTRO-ST                44.21      44.20        
 18 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST                50.93      44.27        
 19 Ayers, Travis W           12 TXLA-ST                47.38      44.39        
 20 Meeks, Topher B           12 NTRO-ST                47.10      44.41        
 21 Lemuel, Patrick B         12 NTRO-ST                46.48      44.74        
 22 Brown, Brian J            12 TXLA-ST                46.94      45.70        
 23 Betron, Andrew S          12 RUSH-ST                48.42      46.24        
 24 Gass, Wyatt M             12 AQTX-ST                47.82      46.34        
 25 Hewett III, Peter H       12 WLOO-ST                48.25      46.62        
 26 Zinzer, Travis C          12 NTRO-ST                48.34      46.84        
 27 Spaulding, Colton T       11 WLOO-ST                52.00      47.10        
 28 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST                48.07      47.12        
 29 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST                 47.02      47.16        
 29 Joshi, Anish              12 WLOO-ST                50.24      47.16        
 31 Yang, Samuel A            12 NTRO-ST                54.59      47.23        
 32 Guzman, Daryl             11 NTRO-ST                52.93      47.95        
 33 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST                50.74      48.01        
 34 Edwards, Hunter B         12 HEAT-ST                57.52      48.58        
 35 Farrens, Brandon A        11 WLOO-ST                50.51      48.70        
 36 Chong, Brandon            12 WLOO-ST                50.13      49.14        
 37 Li, Andrew S              12 WLOO-ST                58.00      49.25        
 38 Alpatov, Daniel P         11 NTRO-ST                53.11      49.41        
 39 Figueroa Aponte, Henry L  12 WLOO-ST                53.69      49.45        
 40 Lucas, Matthew A          11 AQTX-ST                45.00      49.86        
 41 Timm, Matthew A           11 UN-ST                  58.41      49.93        
 42 Teffer, Aubrey B          11 WLOO-ST                54.70      50.27        
 43 Bomba, Daniel J           11 TXLA-ST                51.49      50.30        
 44 Spencer, Trent W          12 TST-ST                 58.06      50.63        
 45 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST                47.01      50.72        
 46 Lung, Charles R           12 RUSH-ST                53.20      50.74        
 47 Reasoner, Rylan K         12 TST-ST                 53.30      50.96        
 48 Clussman, Ashton G        12 WLOO-ST              1:00.91      51.36        
 49 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST                49.95      51.38        
 50 Minter, Evan W            12 RUSH-ST                49.94      51.51        
 51 Huntress, Colby M         11 WLOO-ST                55.29      52.10        
 52 McDonald, Ryan Q          12 RUSH-ST                54.66      52.36        
 53 Helmcamp, Haydn S         11 LSAC-ST                55.93      53.27        
 54 Tang, Ethan T             12 WLOO-ST                54.92      54.00        
 55 Ebeier, Jack V            11 WLOO-ST                56.54      54.02        
 56 Ho, Alexander L           11 WLOO-ST                58.85      54.06        
 57 Huber, Landon S           11 WLOO-ST                55.51      54.17        
 58 Jain, Saransh             11 WLOO-ST              1:04.42      54.46        
 59 Hackett, Liam M           11 TXLA-ST              1:05.19      55.07        
 60 Farrens, Tyler J          11 WLOO-ST              1:00.09      55.15        
 61 Hester III, Jack O        12 TXLA-ST                58.40      55.33        
 62 Brown, Luke L             11 LCA-ST                 54.90      55.97        
 63 Kelly, Liam J             11 RUSH-ST                59.33      58.01        
 64 Pavel, Luka A             11 WLOO-ST                55.07      58.14        
 65 Jin, Oscar E              11 TXLA-ST              1:02.50      59.15        
 66 Arora, Krish D            12 WLOO-ST              1:01.90      59.86        
 67 Harvey, Matthias H        12 TST-ST                 51.27    1:00.04        
 68 Fowler, Gabriel K         11 TXLA-ST                59.75    1:00.56        
 69 Dominguez, Sam C          11 LIFE-ST              1:09.22    1:01.60        
 70 Semar, Elliot J           11 CCSS-ST                59.08    1:01.62        
 71 Gutierrez Jaimes Jr., Ja  11 TXLA-ST              1:02.78    1:01.67        
 72 Faccone, Dean A           12 TXLA-ST              1:01.87    1:02.22        
 73 Mirwani, Darsh R          12 WLOO-ST                57.00    1:04.64        
 74 Laiming, Tuke C           11 WLOO-ST              1:07.20    1:10.83        
 75 Bhardwaj, Arjun           12 WLOO-ST              1:13.58    1:15.23        
 76 Tort-Negron, Caleb M      11 TST-ST               1:32.17    1:37.37        
 -- Hardy, Cooper D           12 ATAC-ST                56.80         DQ        
 -- Manganiotis, Leo N        12 RUSH-ST              1:11.39         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, Zachary J           12 ATAC-ST              1:27.91    1:23.03        
  2 Flynn, Gannon A           12 NTRO-ST              1:34.37    1:23.90        
  3 Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST              1:34.28    1:24.44        
  4 Lee, Aaron C              12 TXLA-ST              1:26.15    1:24.46        
  5 Li, Kevin J               11 WLOO-ST              1:28.41    1:26.18        
  6 Goh, Zach M               12 WLOO-ST              1:29.56    1:27.62        
  7 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST              1:30.15    1:28.03        
  8 Zhang, Joseph A           12 NTRO-ST              1:33.63    1:28.52        
  9 Shen, Kevin H             12 TXLA-ST              1:31.35    1:29.97        
 10 Saltsman, Parker J        11 UN-ST                1:33.23    1:30.61        
 11 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      12 WLOO-ST              1:34.89    1:30.87        
 12 Bawduniak, Hudson S       12 HEAT-ST              1:50.89    1:31.15        
 13 Rowe, Oliver S            12 NTRO-ST              1:38.45    1:31.40        
 14 Brooks, Andres A          12 TXLA-ST              1:32.87    1:31.50        
 15 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST              1:35.30    1:31.75        
 16 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              1:41.90    1:33.18        
 17 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST              1:36.94    1:33.23        
 18 Leese, Joey M             12 LSAC-ST              1:35.83    1:33.65        
 19 Lowe, Nathan S            12 NTRO-ST              1:48.59    1:34.05        
 20 Lemuel, Patrick B         12 NTRO-ST              1:38.75    1:35.63        
 21 Gass, Wyatt M             12 AQTX-ST              1:40.79    1:35.73        
 22 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               1:39.69    1:36.27        
 23 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              1:42.59    1:36.64        
 24 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L      12 TXLA-ST              1:35.16    1:36.66        
 25 Meeks, Topher B           12 NTRO-ST              1:47.35    1:36.89        
 26 Ledbetter, Jordan A       12 NTRO-ST              1:40.61    1:38.15        
 27 Gao, Joshua T             11 NTRO-ST              1:45.40    1:38.19        
 28 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              1:40.92    1:38.53        
 29 Pineiro, Marcus H         12 NTRO-ST              1:43.87    1:38.68        
 30 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               1:39.58    1:39.00        
 31 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST              1:46.52    1:39.22        
 32 Nguyen, Riley K           11 NTRO-ST              1:48.34    1:40.37        
 33 Spaulding, Colton T       11 WLOO-ST              1:43.03    1:40.40        
 34 Riley, Liam P             12 WLOO-ST              1:44.72    1:41.68        
 35 Yue, Jaden V              11 LSAC-ST              1:51.84    1:41.69        
 36 Joshi, Anish              12 WLOO-ST              1:54.12    1:41.78        
 37 Selvakumar, Rhithvik V    11 NTRO-ST              1:55.41    1:42.40        
 38 Edwards, Hunter B         12 HEAT-ST              2:07.64    1:44.31        
 39 Guzman, Daryl             11 NTRO-ST              1:56.31    1:44.85        
 40 Lunderstedt, Steven G     11 NTRO-ST              1:50.45    1:45.24        
 41 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST              2:08.66    1:46.98        
 42 Teffer, Aubrey B          11 WLOO-ST              1:49.01    1:47.00        
 43 Clussman, Ashton G        12 WLOO-ST              2:16.61    1:47.25        
 44 Bomba, Daniel J           11 TXLA-ST              1:40.67    1:47.42        
 45 Hornbaker, Colson G       11 NTRO-ST              1:46.53    1:47.55        
 46 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              1:58.40    1:47.70        
 47 Reasoner, Rylan K         12 TST-ST               1:53.65    1:47.88        
 48 Capron, Caleb L           12 HEAT-ST              1:51.48    1:48.44        
 49 Li, Andrew S              12 WLOO-ST              2:01.00    1:48.66        
 50 Farrens, Brandon A        11 WLOO-ST              1:51.49    1:48.90        
 51 Hardy, Tennyson R         12 GOLD-ST              2:04.59    1:49.32        
 52 Timm, Matthew A           11 UN-ST                2:03.05    1:49.39        
 53 Isaac, Nathan N           12 NTRO-ST              2:00.88    1:50.19        
 54 Sato, David C             12 WLOO-ST              1:55.78    1:50.85        
 55 Ward, Kadin C             12 GOLD-ST              1:54.57    1:51.82        
 56 Rubinshteyn, Alen P       11 TXLA-ST              2:01.64    1:54.90        
 57 Mehta, Yash A             11 NTRO-ST              1:58.64    1:55.93        
 58 Huber, Landon S           11 WLOO-ST              2:00.00    1:58.20        
 59 Ebeier, Jack V            11 WLOO-ST              2:01.12    1:58.51        
 60 Jin, Oscar E              11 TXLA-ST              2:09.54    1:59.39        
 61 Dominguez, Sam C          11 LIFE-ST              2:09.01    2:04.07        
 62 Hurd, Alex D              12 NTRO-ST              2:05.70    2:04.47        
 63 Fowler, Gabriel K         11 TXLA-ST              2:13.75    2:09.40        
 64 Lee, Andrew E             11 CCSS-ST              1:59.99    2:09.68        
 -- Chor, Nathan S            11 WLOO-ST              2:04.16         DQ        
 -- Tort-Negron, Caleb M      11 TST-ST               1:53.64         DQ        
 -- Haynes, Greyson T         11 HEAT-ST              2:20.99         DQ        
 -- Arguello, Nova M          12 TST-ST               1:55.82         DQ        
 -- Kumar, Suchir V           12 WLOO-ST              2:08.73         DQ        
 -- Allen, Bryson T           11 TST-ST               2:12.75         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:44.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Casey Z              12 NTRO-ST              3:14.24    2:55.81 B      
  2 Hays, Zachary J           12 ATAC-ST              3:03.25    2:56.57 B      
  3 Wang, Raphael J           12 WLOO-ST              3:12.00    3:01.03 B      
  4 Lee, Aaron C              12 TXLA-ST              3:03.30    3:01.62 B      
  5 Flynn, Gannon A           12 NTRO-ST              3:25.75    3:04.08 B      
  6 Zhang, Joseph A           12 NTRO-ST              3:26.47    3:05.48 B      
  7 Shen, Kevin H             12 TXLA-ST              3:11.51    3:09.70 B      
  8 Embestro, Aidan A         11 NTRO-ST              3:02.34    3:10.30 B      
  9 Saltsman, Parker J        11 UN-ST                3:40.65    3:10.86 B      
 10 Li, Aaron                 12 NTRO-ST              3:20.90    3:11.96 B      
 11 Ward, Eli G               12 NTRO-ST              3:25.01    3:12.18 B      
 12 Meeks, Topher B           12 NTRO-ST              3:40.18    3:19.97 B      
 13 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST              3:26.14    3:20.23 B      
 14 Leese, Joey M             12 LSAC-ST              3:26.49    3:21.76 B      
 15 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              3:41.13    3:27.01 B      
 16 Zinzer, Travis C          12 NTRO-ST              3:30.14    3:28.98 B      
 17 Wong, Alexander L         11 NTRO-ST              3:33.06    3:29.01 B      
 18 Gao, Joshua T             11 NTRO-ST              3:29.40    3:29.78 B      
 19 Schrock, Dylan F          11 LCA-ST               3:30.43    3:30.55 B      
 20 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               3:33.11    3:31.76 B      
 21 Riley, Liam P             12 WLOO-ST              3:43.08    3:41.53 B      
 22 Teffer, Aubrey B          11 WLOO-ST              3:39.42    3:43.29 B      
 -- Ma, Steven C              12 NTRO-ST              3:05.86         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Cade K          12 LCA-ST                 31.67      32.95        
  2 Pineiro, Marcus H         12 NTRO-ST                34.45      33.38        
  3 Nielsen, Nigel L          11 ATAC-ST                34.75      34.99        
  4 Diaz, Philippe L          11 NTRO-ST                41.71      35.20        
  5 Redmond, Ian D            11 NTRO-ST                36.57      35.45        
  6 Noel, Campbell M          12 LCA-ST                 35.15      35.59        
  7 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST                38.89      35.60        
  8 Li, Kevin J               11 WLOO-ST                37.05      35.61        
  9 Gray, Jamison A           11 TST-ST                 38.82      35.65        
 10 Ayers, Travis W           12 TXLA-ST                37.94      36.08        
 11 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      12 WLOO-ST                37.71      36.28        
 12 Kundivich, Niko M         11 NTRO-ST                37.82      36.77        
 13 Ognoskie, Maika A         12 NTRO-ST                38.34      36.96        
 14 Puska, Stratton E         12 GOLD-ST                45.21      37.15        
 15 Bui, William              12 NTRO-ST                40.75      37.33        
 16 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST                40.89      37.44        
 17 Allen, Kyan S             11 NTRO-ST                36.98      37.69        
 18 Saltsman, Parker J        11 UN-ST                  36.69      38.21        
 19 Spaulding, Colton T       11 WLOO-ST                50.38      38.25        
 20 Betron, Andrew S          12 RUSH-ST                38.87      38.29        
 21 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST                 41.51      38.37        
 22 Brown, Brian J            12 TXLA-ST                46.35      38.54        
 23 Woertink, Brock T         12 NTRO-ST                38.70      38.81        
 24 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST                49.72      38.83        
 25 Gass, Wyatt M             12 AQTX-ST                41.96      38.84        
 26 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST                41.59      38.88        
 27 Guzman, Daryl             11 NTRO-ST                47.55      39.04        
 28 Lemuel, Patrick B         12 NTRO-ST                42.07      39.37        
 29 Albaugh, Rylan C          11 NTRO-ST                42.02      39.61        
 30 Figueroa Aponte, Henry L  12 WLOO-ST                47.70      39.72        
 31 Chong, Brandon            12 WLOO-ST                40.07      39.88        
 32 Teeters, Victor V         12 NTRO-ST                41.17      39.99        
 33 Hornbaker, Colson G       11 NTRO-ST                48.99      40.10        
 34 Rheinheimer, Abram M      11 NTRO-ST                42.08      40.26        
 35 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST                42.69      40.71        
 36 Smith, Evan J             11 CCSS-ST                45.68      41.06        
 37 Nguyen, Riley K           11 NTRO-ST                49.51      41.11        
 38 Ybarbo, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST                45.72      41.24        
 39 Farrens, Brandon A        11 WLOO-ST                51.69      41.55        
 40 Minter, Evan W            12 RUSH-ST                40.19      42.32        
 41 Lung, Charles R           12 RUSH-ST                54.36      42.63        
 42 Yang, Samuel A            12 NTRO-ST                53.58      42.96        
 43 Edwards, Hunter B         12 HEAT-ST                52.50      43.20        
 44 Helmcamp, Haydn S         11 LSAC-ST                43.69      44.17        
 45 Dominguez, Sam C          11 LIFE-ST              1:02.22      44.24        
 46 Yount, Cody A             11 NTRO-ST                43.50      44.59        
 47 Pataky, Andrew R          12 NTRO-ST                46.39      44.73        
 48 Timm, Matthew A           11 UN-ST                  46.68      44.91        
 49 Lucas, Matthew A          11 AQTX-ST                45.82      45.01        
 50 Hewett III, Peter H       12 WLOO-ST                50.48      45.62        
 51 Alpatov, Daniel P         11 NTRO-ST                51.99      45.93        
 52 Li, Andrew S              12 WLOO-ST                56.00      46.18        
 53 Bomba, Daniel J           11 TXLA-ST                48.07      46.22        
 54 Farrens, Tyler J          11 WLOO-ST                50.24      46.31        
 55 Joshi, Anish              12 WLOO-ST                43.00      46.69        
 56 Lunderstedt, Steven G     11 NTRO-ST                47.52      46.84        
 57 Gutierrez Jaimes Jr., Ja  11 TXLA-ST                53.10      46.87        
 58 Ebeier, Jack V            11 WLOO-ST                51.97      47.55        
 59 Chen, Brandon W           12 NTRO-ST              1:03.75      47.82        
 60 Musil, Nicholas A         11 TXLA-ST                58.34      48.33        
 61 Aleman, Daniel E          11 NTRO-ST                42.87      48.56        
 62 Pavel, Luka A             11 WLOO-ST                49.11      48.78        
 63 Jain, Saransh             11 WLOO-ST                53.33      49.34        
 64 Jin, Oscar E              11 TXLA-ST                57.42      49.53        
 65 Arguello, Nova M          12 TST-ST                 54.71      50.52        
 66 Huber, Landon S           11 WLOO-ST                50.52      50.58        
 67 Flom, Jack C              12 GOLD-ST                56.66      51.85        
 68 Hester III, Jack O        12 TXLA-ST                54.40      52.61        
 69 McDonald, Ryan Q          12 RUSH-ST                55.40      53.17        
 70 Semar, Elliot J           11 CCSS-ST                55.99      54.59        
 71 Manganiotis, Leo N        12 RUSH-ST                56.62      55.24        
 72 Fowler, Gabriel K         11 TXLA-ST              1:01.30      56.44        
 73 Faccone, Dean A           12 TXLA-ST                59.87      58.26        
 74 Arora, Krish D            12 WLOO-ST                59.00      59.97        
 -- Spencer, Trent W          12 TST-ST                 41.99         DQ        
 -- Harvey, Matthias H        12 TST-ST               1:53.87         DQ        
 -- Tang, Ethan T             12 WLOO-ST                47.00         DQ        
 -- Nicholson, Alexander D    12 LSAC-ST                49.87         DQ        
 -- Hackett, Liam M           11 TXLA-ST                59.19         DQ        
 -- Laiming, Tuke C           11 WLOO-ST              1:01.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Andres A          12 TXLA-ST              1:13.46    1:10.88        
  2 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST              1:12.01    1:11.40        
  3 Alarcon, Kaden S          12 NTRO-ST              1:25.36    1:12.22        
  4 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              1:12.40    1:13.45        
  5 Bennett, Brady M          11 ATAC-ST              1:15.42    1:15.22        
  6 Nielsen, Nigel L          11 ATAC-ST              1:18.32    1:16.40        
  7 Wang, Raphael J           12 WLOO-ST              1:21.17    1:16.69        
  8 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST              1:26.22    1:17.58        
  9 Horton, Sheamus A         12 NTRO-ST              1:31.41    1:19.96        
 10 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L      12 TXLA-ST              1:19.48    1:20.21        
 11 Li, Kevin J               11 WLOO-ST              1:28.20    1:20.62        
 12 Kundivich, Niko M         11 NTRO-ST              1:25.57    1:21.84        
 13 Gray, Jamison A           11 TST-ST               1:27.52    1:22.88        
 14 Noel, Campbell M          12 LCA-ST               1:21.54    1:23.02        
 15 Ozuna, Dax R              12 HSC-ST               1:22.63    1:23.31        
 16 Ognoskie, Maika A         12 NTRO-ST              1:26.29    1:24.12        
 17 Allen, Kyan S             11 NTRO-ST              1:23.17    1:24.25        
 18 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              1:25.21    1:24.28        
 19 Hardy, Cooper D           12 ATAC-ST              1:50.61    1:24.64        
 20 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel      11 GOLD-ST              1:30.75    1:25.54        
 21 Bui, William              12 NTRO-ST              2:00.17    1:27.55        
 22 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               1:38.64    1:29.13        
 23 Schaefer, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST              1:30.87    1:30.44        
 24 Scarborough, Hayden A     11 NTRO-ST              1:32.68    1:30.62        
 25 Groszek, Cameron L        12 NTRO-ST              2:09.92    1:31.55        
 26 Goodman, Sean M           11 NTRO-ST              1:39.20    1:32.34        
 27 Spaulding, Colton T       11 WLOO-ST              1:55.00    1:32.61        
 28 Puska, Stratton E         12 GOLD-ST              1:41.07    1:33.34        
 29 Minderhout, Daniel H      11 NTRO-ST              1:45.28    1:34.08        
 30 Isaac, Nathan N           12 NTRO-ST              1:50.73    1:36.39        
 31 Ebeier, Jack V            11 WLOO-ST              1:48.16    1:52.79        
 32 Tort-Negron, Caleb M      11 TST-ST               3:14.61    2:40.23        
 -- Pierron, Christopher P    12 NTRO-ST              1:38.29         DQ        
 -- Hornbaker, Colson G       11 NTRO-ST              1:43.62         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:22.09  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Oliver S            12 NTRO-ST              2:31.33    2:31.72 B      
  2 Guan, Timothy T           12 NTRO-ST              2:36.77    2:42.05 B      
  3 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              2:32.14    2:42.38 B      
  4 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST              3:15.75    2:53.24 B      
  5 Bennett, Brady M          11 ATAC-ST              2:45.37    2:53.66 B      
  6 Nielsen, Nigel L          11 ATAC-ST              2:55.93    3:04.07 B      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:24.69  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Kaden S          12 NTRO-ST              2:44.50    2:34.08 B      
  2 Wang, Raphael J           12 WLOO-ST              2:45.94    2:36.12 B      
  3 Lee, Aaron C              12 TXLA-ST              2:45.26    2:36.83 B      
  4 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              2:34.55    2:40.71 B      
  5 Hays, Zachary J           12 ATAC-ST              2:47.11    2:43.11 B      
  6 Bennett, Brady M          11 ATAC-ST              2:48.35    2:45.35 B      
  7 Li, Kevin J               11 WLOO-ST              2:56.29    2:48.27 B      
  8 Ognoskie, Maika A         12 NTRO-ST              3:04.35    2:49.08 B      
  9 Diaz, Philippe L          11 NTRO-ST              2:51.75    2:50.64 B      
 10 McCain, Tristan C         11 LCA-ST               2:50.20    2:51.65 B      
 11 Shi, Justin R             11 NTRO-ST              2:51.54    2:51.84 B      
 12 Gamez, Christian G        12 NTRO-ST              2:44.26    2:52.12 B      
 13 Pineiro, Marcus H         12 NTRO-ST              3:02.61    2:55.52 B      
 14 Aleman, Gabriel G         12 NTRO-ST              2:52.78    2:55.82 B      
 15 Nielsen, Nigel L          11 ATAC-ST              3:05.01    2:56.37 B      
 16 Teeters, Victor V         12 NTRO-ST              3:19.45    3:02.43 B      
 17 Schaefer, Logan R         12 NTRO-ST              3:12.40    3:02.99 B      
 18 Allen, Kyan S             11 NTRO-ST              3:04.58    3:03.97 B      
 19 Woertink, Brock T         12 NTRO-ST              3:09.53    3:08.24 B      
 20 Minderhout, Daniel H      11 NTRO-ST              3:14.47    3:09.92 B      
 21 Brown, Coleman T          12 HSC-ST               3:20.66    3:10.14 B      
 22 Minter, Evan W            12 RUSH-ST              3:15.29    3:16.28 B      
 23 Riley, Liam P             12 WLOO-ST              3:23.01    3:19.85 B      
 -- Yung, Xander G            11 NTRO-ST              3:24.69         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        7:10.19  11-12 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B           12 GOLD-ST              5:27.37    5:30.62 B      
  2 Wang, Raphael J           12 WLOO-ST              6:04.33    5:34.61 B      
  3 Sampson, Andrew A         12 LIFE-ST              5:42.92    5:54.67 B      
  4 McCain, Tristan C         11 LCA-ST               6:08.99    6:05.59 B      
  5 Ognoskie, Maika A         12 NTRO-ST              6:24.68    6:14.39 B      
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST                25.69      26.15        
  2 Manry, Anderson L         14 NTRO-ST                27.49      26.39        
  3 Wu, Thomas Z              14 WLOO-ST                26.57      26.82        
  4 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST                29.70      26.96        
  5 England, Dylan H          13 COTA-ST                26.03      27.06        
  6 MacGregor, Jan R          14 LCA-ST                 26.62      27.46        
  7 Blancaflor, Rance C       14 NTRO-ST                27.66      27.48        
  8 Hays, Chase A             14 ATAC-ST                29.08      27.51        
  9 Guo, Freddy S             14 NTRO-ST                28.07      27.54        
 10 Prins, Ethan J            14 TXLA-ST                28.68      27.58        
 11 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST                27.44      27.73        
 12 Sabuda, Matthew L         14 NTRO-ST                27.69      27.96        
 13 Guzman, Marco A           14 LSAC-ST                28.39      27.99        
 14 Frazier, Scotty S         13 NTRO-ST                28.35      28.07        
 15 Stephenson, Matthew A     14 TXLA-ST                28.18      28.14        
 16 Spaulding, Aidan R        13 WLOO-ST                30.32      28.31        
 17 Ho, Evan H                14 LCA-ST                 28.11      28.43        
 17 Herceg, Luka              13 NTRO-ST                28.49      28.43        
 19 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST                29.93      28.52        
 20 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  13 NTRO-ST                28.98      28.60        
 21 Gross, Noah S             13 WLOO-ST                28.50      28.76        
 22 Vohra, Dhruv              14 NTRO-ST                39.05      28.91        
 23 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST                 28.95      29.15        
 24 Hussain, Charlie C        14 TXLA-ST                30.10      29.35        
 25 Baxley, James T           14 WLOO-ST                30.26      29.37        
 26 Bui, Caleb N              13 NTRO-ST                30.87      29.44        
 27 Wang, Raymond M           14 NTRO-ST                30.97      29.50        
 28 Hoard, William H          14 WHAC-ST                30.29      29.69        
 29 Bried, Walker A           14 NTRO-ST                32.47      29.72        
 30 Butler, Keegan A          14 ATAC-ST                34.07      29.82        
 31 McDonald, Liam F          14 RUSH-ST                30.48      29.93        
 32 Pineiro, Julian J         14 NTRO-ST                31.01      29.97        
 33 Yue, Skyler J             13 LSAC-ST                35.65      29.98        
 34 Taylor, Michael A         13 NTRO-ST                31.04      30.02        
 35 Pozhenko, Leo             14 NTRO-ST                31.50      30.11        
 36 Barron, Antonio J         14 TXLA-ST                31.30      30.40        
 37 Franco, Kique E           13 NTRO-ST                32.46      30.46        
 38 Puska, Manning A          14 GOLD-ST                33.50      30.70        
 39 Wu, Harry                 14 WHAC-ST                31.80      30.86        
 40 Jones, Jackson C          13 ATAC-ST                32.61      31.20        
 41 Cox, Connor M             13 TXLA-ST                30.86      31.21        
 42 Bomba, Edward S           13 TXLA-ST                33.41      31.39        
 43 Lain, Max J               13 COTA-ST                32.59      31.50        
 44 Chappelear, Cale S        13 LCA-ST                 31.78      31.57        
 45 Pitkanen, Kai M           14 NTRO-ST                31.47      31.60        
 46 Yacoub, Zane T            13 NTRO-ST                33.01      31.80        
 47 Lavania, Sarthak          14 WLOO-ST                35.07      31.96        
 48 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST                32.15      32.04        
 49 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TXLA-ST                32.31      32.22        
 50 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST                 33.05      32.27        
 51 Williams, Jaylen C        14 AQTX-ST                31.57      32.46        
 52 Barley, Mack S            13 ATAC-ST                34.66      32.57        
 53 McDonald, Kye L           13 NTRO-ST                35.49      32.94        
 54 Allen, Matthew L          13 WLOO-ST                35.28      33.06        
 55 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST                33.30      33.28        
 56 Bonnette, Josh R          14 LCA-ST                 37.93      35.07        
 57 Klingelberger, Shane R    13 TXLA-ST                40.20      36.08        
 58 Schaffer, Evan L          13 RUSH-ST                40.61      36.89        
 59 Pettis, Jermaine M        14 LSAC-ST                55.56      39.59        
 60 Parfan, Alex M            14 TXLA-ST                46.91      39.62        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manry, Anderson L         14 NTRO-ST                59.67      58.64        
  2 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:00.17      58.84        
  3 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST                56.00      58.89        
  4 Hays, Chase A             14 ATAC-ST              1:04.58      59.29        
  5 England, Dylan H          13 COTA-ST                59.26    1:00.13        
  6 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST              1:03.14    1:00.17        
  7 Prins, Ethan J            14 TXLA-ST              1:04.06    1:00.94        
  8 Zhou, Allan               14 NTRO-ST              1:07.16    1:01.05        
  9 Spaulding, Aidan R        13 WLOO-ST              1:05.42    1:01.11        
 10 He, Benjamin S            14 WLOO-ST              1:04.41    1:01.44        
 11 Guo, Freddy S             14 NTRO-ST              1:02.85    1:01.64        
 12 MacGregor, Jan R          14 LCA-ST               1:03.77    1:01.93        
 13 Sabuda, Matthew L         14 NTRO-ST              1:00.82    1:02.35        
 14 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  13 NTRO-ST              1:05.82    1:02.57        
 15 Ledbetter, Jackson A      14 NTRO-ST              1:05.16    1:02.62        
 16 Petersen, Kole M          14 TXLA-ST              1:03.65    1:02.64        
 17 Herceg, Luka              13 NTRO-ST              1:04.68    1:02.99        
 17 Baxley, James T           14 WLOO-ST              1:07.80    1:02.99        
 19 Cline, Bennett K          14 WLOO-ST              1:12.42    1:03.51        
 20 Bried, Walker A           14 NTRO-ST              1:10.83    1:04.14        
 21 Gupta, Arsh               14 WLOO-ST              1:06.09    1:04.24        
 22 Frazier, Scotty S         13 NTRO-ST              1:03.13    1:04.27        
 23 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST              1:10.63    1:04.59        
 24 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST              1:11.97    1:04.62        
 25 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               1:08.95    1:04.83        
 26 Pozhenko, Leo             14 NTRO-ST              1:10.96    1:04.95        
 27 Hussain, Charlie C        14 TXLA-ST              1:10.42    1:04.98        
 28 Vohra, Dhruv              14 NTRO-ST              1:34.56    1:05.05        
 29 Gross, Noah S             13 WLOO-ST              1:02.93    1:05.15        
 30 Damalcheruvu, Taran Z     14 WLOO-ST              1:10.94    1:05.17        
 31 Hagan, Augie B            13 WHAC-ST              1:04.61    1:05.27        
 32 Postelnicu, David G       13 WLOO-ST              1:15.80    1:05.83        
 33 Strader, Ryan A           14 LCA-ST               1:07.76    1:05.86        
 34 McDonald, Liam F          14 RUSH-ST              1:05.66    1:05.92        
 35 Hoard, William H          14 WHAC-ST              1:04.57    1:06.00        
 35 Teeters, Stefen S         13 NTRO-ST              1:08.31    1:06.00        
 37 Lucas, Nathan J           13 WLOO-ST              1:06.38    1:06.05        
 38 Butler, Keegan A          14 ATAC-ST              1:07.67    1:06.06        
 39 Albaugh, Aidan A          14 NTRO-ST              1:09.96    1:06.18        
 40 Franco, Kique E           13 NTRO-ST              1:20.06    1:06.30        
 41 Wu, Harry                 14 WHAC-ST              1:10.78    1:06.37        
 41 Barron, Antonio J         14 TXLA-ST              1:08.93    1:06.37        
 43 Cox, Connor M             13 TXLA-ST              1:07.19    1:06.63        
 44 Lain, Max J               13 COTA-ST              1:10.08    1:06.78        
 45 Taylor, Michael A         13 NTRO-ST              1:08.37    1:06.99        
 46 Laxminarasimhan, Keshav   14 NTRO-ST              1:33.77    1:07.00        
 47 Mastrian, Luke T          14 WLOO-ST              1:16.37    1:07.27        
 48 Wang, Qi                  14 NTRO-ST              1:08.34    1:07.42        
 49 Gamboa, Esteban J         14 NTRO-ST              1:03.82    1:07.56        
 50 Jones, Jackson C          13 ATAC-ST              1:12.82    1:08.68        
 51 Brady, Aedan M            14 LSAC-ST              1:09.49    1:09.98        
 52 Padurean, Robert          13 WLOO-ST              1:16.64    1:10.11        
 53 Puska, Manning A          14 GOLD-ST              1:16.28    1:10.33        
 54 Pitkanen, Kai M           14 NTRO-ST              1:10.49    1:10.73        
 55 Lavania, Sarthak          14 WLOO-ST              1:17.57    1:10.84        
 56 Yacoub, Zane T            13 NTRO-ST              1:12.75    1:10.94        
 57 Guerra, Deaven C          13 NTRO-ST              1:14.60    1:10.99        
 58 Cotten, Jonathan A        13 LCA-ST               1:11.84    1:11.02        
 59 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              1:17.10    1:11.21        
 60 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              1:17.12    1:11.46        
 61 Angie, Braydon A          13 WLOO-ST              1:14.82    1:11.92        
 62 Barley, Mack S            13 ATAC-ST              1:15.00    1:12.05        
 63 Chappelear, Cale S        13 LCA-ST               1:11.34    1:12.16        
 64 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               1:13.72    1:12.44        
 65 Poulsen, Ryan T           13 LCA-ST               1:14.95    1:12.50        
 66 Williams, Jaylen C        14 AQTX-ST              1:12.86    1:13.03        
 66 Skinner, Benjamin W       13 HSC-ST               1:16.76    1:13.03        
 68 Bomba, Edward S           13 TXLA-ST              1:11.19    1:13.11        
 69 Allen, Matthew L          13 WLOO-ST              1:16.56    1:13.19        
 70 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TXLA-ST              1:15.83    1:13.26        
 71 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              1:20.16    1:13.87        
 72 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST              1:13.86    1:14.41        
 73 Parrish, Jonah B          14 CCSS-ST              1:18.40    1:16.46        
 74 Dailey, Keean D           14 NTRO-ST              1:17.24    1:16.77        
 75 McDonald, Kye L           13 NTRO-ST              1:17.31    1:16.88        
 76 Johnston, Carlos A        13 LCA-ST               1:23.09    1:17.42        
 77 Elbert, Alex I            14 WHAC-ST              1:10.12    1:19.20        
 78 Kakkad, AK V              14 WHAC-ST              1:28.19    1:19.57        
 79 Booth, Weston B           13 WLOO-ST              1:29.67    1:19.60        
 80 Klingelberger, Shane R    13 TXLA-ST              1:28.09    1:19.88        
 81 Venkoba Rao, Pramod       13 WLOO-ST              1:25.57    1:20.08        
 82 Korsgaard, Eliot K        13 TXLA-ST              1:34.18    1:20.15        
 83 Zhang, Justin             13 NTRO-ST              1:31.80    1:20.57        
 84 Schaffer, Evan L          13 RUSH-ST              1:24.11    1:22.20        
 85 Seiler, Ryan K            14 RUSH-ST              1:23.45    1:22.55        
 86 Bonnette, Josh R          14 LCA-ST               1:26.23    1:24.17        
 87 Parfan, Alex M            14 TXLA-ST              1:40.99    1:27.58        
 88 Pettis, Jermaine M        14 LSAC-ST              1:53.45    1:43.55        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:44.09  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           14 NTRO-ST              2:07.14    2:02.77 B      
  2 Roberts, Evan C           13 WLOO-ST              2:10.73    2:04.88 B      
  3 Flynn, Kelson M           14 NTRO-ST              2:10.87    2:04.94 B      
  4 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              2:03.78    2:07.60 B      
  5 Stephenson, Matthew A     14 TXLA-ST              2:14.28    2:09.25 B      
  6 Hays, Chase A             14 ATAC-ST              2:20.81    2:13.29 B      
  7 Spaulding, Aidan R        13 WLOO-ST              2:21.80    2:13.60 B      
  8 Ledbetter, Jackson A      14 NTRO-ST              2:20.35    2:13.63 B      
  9 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST              2:16.69    2:13.86 B      
 10 Prins, Ethan J            14 TXLA-ST              2:25.25    2:15.11 B      
 11 Blancaflor, Rance C       14 NTRO-ST              2:14.71    2:15.25 B      
 12 Petersen, Kole M          14 TXLA-ST              2:17.47    2:15.85 B      
 13 Bennett, Colton B         14 ATAC-ST              2:19.39    2:16.23 B      
 14 Goldreyer, Elijah A       13 LCA-ST               2:17.06    2:17.95 B      
 15 Zhou, Allan               14 NTRO-ST              2:25.02    2:18.46 B      
 16 Schweizer, Aiydan M       13 NTRO-ST              2:21.70    2:18.93 B      
 17 Guo, Freddy S             14 NTRO-ST              2:18.88    2:19.45 B      
 18 Clayton, Bryce A          14 NTRO-ST              2:28.24    2:20.53 B      
 19 Teeters, Stefen S         13 NTRO-ST              2:27.51    2:21.60 B      
 20 Gunawan, Jeffery          13 NTRO-ST              2:33.89    2:22.01 B      
 21 Pineiro, Julian J         14 NTRO-ST              2:24.64    2:22.10 B      
 22 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  13 NTRO-ST              2:30.10    2:22.18 B      
 23 Albaugh, Aidan A          14 NTRO-ST              2:34.26    2:22.98 B      
 24 Guzman, Marco A           14 LSAC-ST              2:19.59    2:23.13 B      
 25 England, Dylan H          13 COTA-ST              2:16.13    2:23.32 B      
 26 Frazier, Scotty S         13 NTRO-ST              2:21.85    2:23.38 B      
 27 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST              2:29.31    2:23.43 B      
 28 Barron, Antonio J         14 TXLA-ST              2:28.79    2:23.76 B      
 29 Cox, Connor M             13 TXLA-ST              2:25.41    2:23.87 B      
 30 Hussain, Charlie C        14 TXLA-ST              2:35.38    2:23.90 B      
 31 Pozhenko, Leo             14 NTRO-ST              2:24.13    2:23.94 B      
 32 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              2:34.36    2:23.97 B      
 33 Franco, Kique E           13 NTRO-ST              2:24.90    2:24.85 B      
 34 Bui, Caleb N              13 NTRO-ST              2:26.71    2:24.89 B      
 35 MacGregor, Jan R          14 LCA-ST               2:23.73    2:25.07 B      
 36 Wu, Harry                 14 WHAC-ST              2:35.59    2:25.72 B      
 36 Butler, Keegan A          14 ATAC-ST              2:27.56    2:25.72 B      
 38 Lain, Max J               13 COTA-ST              2:26.46    2:25.82 B      
 39 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST              2:22.41    2:27.42 B      
 40 Hoang, Alan A             14 WLOO-ST              2:28.64    2:27.86 B      
 41 Artigas, Emilio A         14 CCSS-ST              2:38.72    2:28.74 B      
 42 Postelnicu, David G       13 WLOO-ST              2:27.08    2:28.94 B      
 43 Strader, Ryan A           14 LCA-ST               2:30.44    2:29.27 B      
 44 Cline, Bennett K          14 WLOO-ST              2:30.66    2:30.14 B      
 45 Hart, Jackson J           14 LCA-ST               2:23.29    2:30.67 B      
 46 Pitkanen, Kai M           14 NTRO-ST              2:28.81    2:31.48 B      
 47 Guerra, Deaven C          13 NTRO-ST              2:36.49    2:32.13 B      
 48 Gamboa, Esteban J         14 NTRO-ST              2:21.37    2:32.84 B      
 49 Barley, Mack S            13 ATAC-ST              2:36.03    2:34.46 B      
 50 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              2:36.02    2:34.60 B      
 51 Yacoub, Zane T            13 NTRO-ST              2:41.43    2:34.93 B      
 52 Mastrian, Luke T          14 WLOO-ST              2:41.69    2:35.85 B      
 53 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              2:36.07    2:36.21 B      
 53 Jones, Jackson C          13 ATAC-ST              2:43.77    2:36.21 B      
 55 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST              2:40.58    2:36.74 B      
 56 Chappelear, Cale S        13 LCA-ST               2:37.74    2:41.93 B      
 57 Derr, Eli D               14 LCA-ST               2:41.89    2:42.13 B      
 58 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              2:40.35    2:44.97        
 -- Sabuda, Matthew L         14 NTRO-ST              2:17.68         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:49.09  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           14 NTRO-ST              9:50.50    4:31.68 B      
  2 Petersen, Kole M          14 TXLA-ST              9:36.25    4:48.00 B      
  3 Bennett, Colton B         14 ATAC-ST             10:25.55    4:48.16 B      
  4 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST             10:54.37    4:52.82 B      
  5 Bried, Walker A           14 NTRO-ST             10:53.10    4:56.44 B      
  6 Schweizer, Aiydan M       13 NTRO-ST             11:04.64    4:58.35 B      
  7 Wang, Qi                  14 NTRO-ST             10:15.00    5:02.45 B      
  8 Herceg, Luka              13 NTRO-ST             10:42.44    5:03.01 B      
  9 Zhou, Allan               14 NTRO-ST             11:15.62    5:03.40 B      
 10 Spaulding, Aidan R        13 WLOO-ST              9:52.99    5:04.77 B      
 11 Goldreyer, Elijah A       13 LCA-ST              11:30.08    5:07.45 B      
 12 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST             10:52.63    5:12.27 B      
 13 McDonald, Liam F          14 RUSH-ST             10:29.77    5:17.30 B      
 14 Gross, Noah S             13 WLOO-ST             12:01.01    5:29.57 B      
 15 Damalcheruvu, Taran Z     14 WLOO-ST             10:38.32    5:29.73 B      
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:49.09  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           14 NTRO-ST              4:26.39    4:21.14 B      
  2 Roberts, Evan C           13 WLOO-ST              4:49.52    4:30.76 B      
  3 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               4:43.26    4:33.77 B      
  4 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              4:35.63    4:36.97 B      
  5 Flynn, Kelson M           14 NTRO-ST              4:49.98    4:37.81 B      
  6 Stephenson, Matthew A     14 TXLA-ST              4:29.08    4:39.09 B      
  7 Bennett, Colton B         14 ATAC-ST              4:54.24    4:40.82 B      
  8 Bishop, Danny D           13 NTRO-ST              4:39.16    4:42.12 B      
  9 Spaulding, Aidan R        13 WLOO-ST              4:33.59    4:43.97 B      
 10 Hays, Chase A             14 ATAC-ST              4:59.55    4:44.10 B      
 11 Schweizer, Aiydan M       13 NTRO-ST              4:56.46    4:53.01 B      
 12 Bried, Walker A           14 NTRO-ST              5:16.89    4:53.21 B      
 13 Goldreyer, Elijah A       13 LCA-ST               5:06.72    4:53.67 B      
 14 Ho, Evan H                14 LCA-ST               4:57.62    4:54.18 B      
 15 Blancaflor, Rance C       14 NTRO-ST              4:49.29    4:55.78 B      
 16 Clayton, Bryce A          14 NTRO-ST              5:13.37    4:56.91 B      
 17 Baxley, James T           14 WLOO-ST              5:07.62    4:57.01 B      
 18 Gunawan, Jeffery          13 NTRO-ST              5:23.36    4:57.39 B      
 19 Herceg, Luka              13 NTRO-ST              4:56.28    4:59.09 B      
 20 Prins, Ethan J            14 TXLA-ST              5:16.03    5:00.90 B      
 21 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              5:27.09    5:01.04 B      
 22 Cox, Connor M             13 TXLA-ST              5:01.34    5:01.64 B      
 23 McDonald, Liam F          14 RUSH-ST              5:01.53    5:03.24 B      
 24 Sabuda, Matthew L         14 NTRO-ST              4:45.85    5:04.79 B      
 25 Albaugh, Aidan A          14 NTRO-ST              5:08.82    5:04.87 B      
 26 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST              5:18.80    5:06.25 B      
 27 Pozhenko, Leo             14 NTRO-ST              5:11.30    5:13.81 B      
 28 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              5:37.33    5:20.26 B      
 29 Hart, Jackson J           14 LCA-ST               5:20.76    5:21.15 B      
 30 Derr, Eli D               14 LCA-ST               5:30.99    5:35.58 B      
 31 Chappelear, Cale S        13 LCA-ST               5:49.09    5:44.57 B      
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:05.89  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           14 NTRO-ST              9:50.50    9:01.52 B      
  2 Bennett, Colton B         14 ATAC-ST             10:25.55    9:35.66 B      
  3 Petersen, Kole M          14 TXLA-ST              9:36.25    9:51.80 B      
  4 Schweizer, Aiydan M       13 NTRO-ST             11:04.64    9:56.04 B      
  5 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST             10:54.37    9:56.29 B      
  6 Bried, Walker A           14 NTRO-ST             10:53.10   10:04.35 B      
  7 Goldreyer, Elijah A       13 LCA-ST              11:30.08   10:15.14 B      
  8 Wang, Qi                  14 NTRO-ST             10:15.00   10:16.37 B      
  9 Herceg, Luka              13 NTRO-ST             10:42.44   10:16.69 B      
 10 Spaulding, Aidan R        13 WLOO-ST              9:52.99   10:23.24 B      
 11 Zhou, Allan               14 NTRO-ST             11:15.62   10:24.07 B      
 12 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST             10:52.63   10:29.53 B      
 13 McDonald, Liam F          14 RUSH-ST             10:29.77   10:41.42 B      
 14 Gross, Noah S             13 WLOO-ST             12:01.01   11:05.31 B      
 15 Damalcheruvu, Taran Z     14 WLOO-ST             10:38.32   11:21.07 B      
 -- Stephenson, Matthew A     14 TXLA-ST              9:22.39         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Aidan R        13 WLOO-ST              1:14.55    1:06.54        
  2 Stephenson, Matthew A     14 TXLA-ST              1:11.08    1:08.07        
  3 Ho, Evan H                14 LCA-ST               1:04.91    1:08.42        
  4 Manry, Anderson L         14 NTRO-ST              1:11.45    1:09.01        
  5 Teeters, Stefen S         13 NTRO-ST              1:10.73    1:09.32        
  6 Guo, Freddy S             14 NTRO-ST              1:11.24    1:09.36        
  7 Esslemont, Zander O       14 NTRO-ST              1:11.12    1:09.69        
  8 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:17.22    1:09.70        
  9 Wu, Thomas Z              14 WLOO-ST              1:08.77    1:09.72        
 10 Gross, Noah S             13 WLOO-ST              1:11.98    1:11.05        
 11 Sabuda, Matthew L         14 NTRO-ST              1:10.30    1:11.69        
 12 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST              1:13.60    1:11.85        
 13 Zhou, Allan               14 NTRO-ST              1:27.16    1:12.33        
 14 Hays, Chase A             14 ATAC-ST              1:16.76    1:12.36        
 15 Pitkanen, Kai M           14 NTRO-ST              1:15.34    1:13.41        
 16 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  13 NTRO-ST              1:17.94    1:13.63        
 17 Gupta, Arsh               14 WLOO-ST              1:16.62    1:13.68        
 18 Goldreyer, Elijah A       13 LCA-ST               1:10.15    1:13.81        
 19 He, Benjamin S            14 WLOO-ST              1:09.14    1:14.35        
 20 Hoang, Alan A             14 WLOO-ST              1:14.53    1:14.44        
 21 Yue, Skyler J             13 LSAC-ST              1:21.63    1:15.78        
 22 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               1:18.67    1:15.92        
 23 Frazier, Scotty S         13 NTRO-ST              1:20.15    1:16.28        
 24 Laxminarasimhan, Keshav   14 NTRO-ST              1:24.20    1:16.41        
 25 Bui, Caleb N              13 NTRO-ST              1:14.00    1:16.80        
 26 Gamboa, Esteban J         14 NTRO-ST              1:11.58    1:16.92        
 27 MacGregor, Jan R          14 LCA-ST               1:10.89    1:17.20        
 28 Hoard, William H          14 WHAC-ST              1:14.80    1:17.22        
 29 Ledbetter, Jackson A      14 NTRO-ST              1:21.57    1:17.26        
 30 Wang, Raymond M           14 NTRO-ST              1:20.21    1:17.83        
 31 Albaugh, Aidan A          14 NTRO-ST              1:21.56    1:18.01        
 32 Gunawan, Jeffery          13 NTRO-ST              1:23.78    1:18.45        
 33 Hussain, Charlie C        14 TXLA-ST              1:25.33    1:18.81        
 34 Yacoub, Zane T            13 NTRO-ST              1:17.69    1:18.89        
 35 Lain, Max J               13 COTA-ST              1:19.05    1:19.06        
 36 Franco, Kique E           13 NTRO-ST              1:22.50    1:19.08        
 37 Postelnicu, David G       13 WLOO-ST              1:28.81    1:19.22        
 38 Taylor, Michael A         13 NTRO-ST              1:24.70    1:19.58        
 39 Pineiro, Julian J         14 NTRO-ST              1:19.42    1:19.70        
 40 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              1:28.06    1:20.21        
 41 England, Dylan H          13 COTA-ST              1:18.22    1:20.22        
 42 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              1:22.94    1:20.33        
 43 Bomba, Edward S           13 TXLA-ST              1:28.39    1:20.39        
 44 Clayton, Bryce A          14 NTRO-ST              1:22.73    1:20.69        
 45 Padurean, Robert          13 WLOO-ST              1:21.28    1:21.08        
 46 Jones, Jackson C          13 ATAC-ST              1:28.83    1:21.83        
 47 Lavania, Sarthak          14 WLOO-ST              1:27.55    1:22.19        
 48 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               1:21.70    1:22.71        
 49 Angie, Braydon A          13 WLOO-ST              1:24.85    1:23.16        
 50 Cox, Connor M             13 TXLA-ST              1:21.97    1:24.59        
 51 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TXLA-ST              1:27.19    1:25.17        
 52 Barron, Antonio J         14 TXLA-ST              1:29.46    1:25.21        
 52 Mastrian, Luke T          14 WLOO-ST              1:29.32    1:25.21        
 54 Allen, Matthew L          13 WLOO-ST              1:30.40    1:26.18        
 55 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              1:36.04    1:26.55        
 56 Skinner, Benjamin W       13 HSC-ST               1:34.64    1:28.04        
 57 Cline, Bennett K          14 WLOO-ST              1:25.06    1:28.06        
 58 Mastrian, Ty F            13 WLOO-ST              1:33.51    1:28.97        
 59 Cotten, Jonathan A        13 LCA-ST               1:31.57    1:29.75        
 60 Barley, Mack S            13 ATAC-ST              1:31.65    1:29.85        
 61 Booth, Weston B           13 WLOO-ST              1:34.58    1:30.26        
 62 Puska, Manning A          14 GOLD-ST              1:33.14    1:31.00        
 63 Guerra, Deaven C          13 NTRO-ST              1:55.46    1:31.29        
 64 Maynes, Zach Q            14 WLOO-ST              1:35.56    1:33.14        
 65 Chappelear, Cale S        13 LCA-ST               1:31.78    1:33.26        
 66 Drake, Ethan G            14 GOLD-ST              1:40.88    1:33.28        
 67 McDonald, Kye L           13 NTRO-ST              1:26.19    1:34.36        
 68 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              1:42.87    1:36.00        
 69 Zhang, Justin             13 NTRO-ST              1:42.62    1:36.29        
 70 Johnston, Carlos A        13 LCA-ST               1:50.42    1:38.62        
 71 Kakkad, AK V              14 WHAC-ST              1:25.67    1:39.53        
 72 Korsgaard, Eliot K        13 TXLA-ST              1:40.12    1:40.21        
 73 Noesser, Chance A         13 WLOO-ST              1:51.74    1:40.38        
 74 Seiler, Ryan K            14 RUSH-ST              1:46.27    1:41.49        
 75 Pettis, Jermaine M        14 LSAC-ST              2:08.88    1:46.03        
 76 Parfan, Alex M            14 TXLA-ST              1:51.77    2:02.04        
 -- Klingelberger, Shane R    13 TXLA-ST              1:37.19         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:02.69  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           14 NTRO-ST              2:22.04    2:14.23 B      
  2 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              2:15.68    2:21.43 B      
  3 Roberts, Evan C           13 WLOO-ST              2:35.25    2:22.59 B      
  4 Wang, Sonny R             13 WLOO-ST              2:31.55    2:23.15 B      
  5 Stephenson, Matthew A     14 TXLA-ST              2:33.30    2:26.43 B      
  6 Teeters, Stefen S         13 NTRO-ST              2:32.93    2:29.16 B      
  7 Ho, Evan H                14 LCA-ST               2:26.28    2:29.91 B      
  8 Flynn, Kelson M           14 NTRO-ST              2:30.18    2:30.66 B      
  9 Spaulding, Aidan R        13 WLOO-ST              2:54.27    2:31.20 B      
 10 Guo, Freddy S             14 NTRO-ST              2:29.13    2:32.16 B      
 11 Gross, Noah S             13 WLOO-ST              2:34.63    2:33.61 B      
 12 Bennett, Colton B         14 ATAC-ST              2:38.19    2:33.65 B      
 13 Hays, Chase A             14 ATAC-ST              2:43.94    2:33.70 B      
 14 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST              2:44.23    2:35.41 B      
 15 Wang, Qi                  14 NTRO-ST              2:44.31    2:36.99 B      
 16 Schweizer, Aiydan M       13 NTRO-ST              2:41.85    2:37.28 B      
 17 Pitkanen, Kai M           14 NTRO-ST              2:40.48    2:39.20 B      
 18 Blancaflor, Rance C       14 NTRO-ST              2:51.00    2:40.88 B      
 19 Ledbetter, Jackson A      14 NTRO-ST              2:50.75    2:41.07 B      
 20 Gunawan, Jeffery          13 NTRO-ST              2:52.90    2:45.12 B      
 21 Hussain, Charlie C        14 TXLA-ST              2:55.29    2:45.69 B      
 22 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              2:47.87    2:46.25 B      
 23 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              2:55.81    2:51.17 B      
 24 Padurean, Robert          13 WLOO-ST              2:45.13    2:54.08 B      
 25 Lavania, Sarthak          14 WLOO-ST              2:57.30    2:54.27 B      
 26 Gamboa, Esteban J         14 NTRO-ST              2:34.65    2:54.54 B      
 27 Jones, Jackson C          13 ATAC-ST              2:50.16    2:55.00 B      
 28 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               2:52.68    2:56.98 B      
 29 Cotten, Jonathan A        13 LCA-ST               2:57.86    3:08.33        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Thomas Z              14 WLOO-ST              1:11.85    1:11.76        
  2 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:17.74    1:14.90        
  3 Petersen, Kole M          14 TXLA-ST              1:15.09    1:15.02        
  4 Wang, Raymond M           14 NTRO-ST              1:27.18    1:16.47        
  5 Manry, Anderson L         14 NTRO-ST              1:23.11    1:17.57        
  6 Gross, Noah S             13 WLOO-ST              1:22.62    1:18.43        
  7 Hart, Jackson J           14 LCA-ST               1:13.20    1:18.46        
  8 Guzman, Marco A           14 LSAC-ST              1:18.32    1:18.69        
  9 Blancaflor, Rance C       14 NTRO-ST              1:16.19    1:19.12        
 10 Flynn, Kelson M           14 NTRO-ST              1:21.75    1:21.92        
 11 Baxley, James T           14 WLOO-ST              1:18.57    1:22.82        
 12 Prins, Ethan J            14 TXLA-ST              1:31.19    1:24.08        
 13 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST              1:58.34    1:24.29        
 14 Taylor, Michael A         13 NTRO-ST              1:26.89    1:24.42        
 15 Gupta, Arsh               14 WLOO-ST              1:19.99    1:24.70        
 16 Elbert, Alex I            14 WHAC-ST              1:26.76    1:24.85        
 17 Hoard, William H          14 WHAC-ST              1:30.67    1:24.99        
 18 Yue, Skyler J             13 LSAC-ST              1:26.63    1:25.81        
 19 Lain, Max J               13 COTA-ST              1:21.30    1:25.91        
 20 Pozhenko, Leo             14 NTRO-ST              1:31.57    1:26.38        
 21 Skinner, Benjamin W       13 HSC-ST               1:27.49    1:26.41        
 22 Postelnicu, David G       13 WLOO-ST              1:35.89    1:27.73        
 23 Padurean, Robert          13 WLOO-ST              1:34.37    1:28.39        
 24 Bui, Caleb N              13 NTRO-ST              1:29.51    1:28.40        
 25 Lavania, Sarthak          14 WLOO-ST              1:39.54    1:28.60        
 26 Barron, Antonio J         14 TXLA-ST              1:33.56    1:28.64        
 27 Lucas, Nathan J           13 WLOO-ST              1:33.04    1:28.74        
 28 Drake, Ethan G            14 GOLD-ST              1:39.75    1:28.99        
 29 Hussain, Charlie C        14 TXLA-ST              1:28.09    1:29.67        
 30 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               1:29.67    1:29.97        
 31 Artigas, Emilio A         14 CCSS-ST              1:34.41    1:30.09        
 32 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TXLA-ST              1:31.90    1:30.67        
 33 Strader, Ryan A           14 LCA-ST               1:28.76    1:30.88        
 34 Mastrian, Ty F            13 WLOO-ST              1:35.74    1:30.93        
 35 England, Dylan H          13 COTA-ST              1:35.98    1:30.94        
 36 Ritter, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              1:30.95    1:31.08        
 37 Pineiro, Julian J         14 NTRO-ST              1:32.93    1:31.18        
 38 Puska, Manning A          14 GOLD-ST              1:38.61    1:31.33        
 39 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST              1:33.83    1:31.48        
 40 Butler, Keegan A          14 ATAC-ST              1:42.61    1:31.55        
 41 Goldreyer, Elijah A       13 LCA-ST               1:28.65    1:32.60        
 42 Bomba, Edward S           13 TXLA-ST              1:39.96    1:34.12        
 43 Noesser, Chance A         13 WLOO-ST              1:56.08    1:34.33        
 44 Derr, Eli D               14 LCA-ST               1:35.58    1:34.83        
 45 Angie, Braydon A          13 WLOO-ST              1:40.03    1:35.65        
 46 Cotten, Jonathan A        13 LCA-ST               1:40.03    1:36.06        
 47 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               1:39.89    1:36.28        
 48 Cline, Bennett K          14 WLOO-ST              1:43.96    1:36.78        
 49 McDonald, Kye L           13 NTRO-ST              1:45.96    1:40.00        
 50 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              1:53.44    1:41.27        
 51 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              1:54.16    1:43.86        
 52 Maynes, Zach Q            14 WLOO-ST              1:50.68    1:44.60        
 53 Klingelberger, Shane R    13 TXLA-ST              1:57.74    1:44.73        
 54 Zhang, Justin             13 NTRO-ST              1:58.72    1:45.30        
 55 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              1:59.05    1:46.07        
 56 Allen, Matthew L          13 WLOO-ST              1:49.93    1:47.48        
 57 Schaffer, Evan L          13 RUSH-ST              1:49.51    1:47.83        
 58 Korsgaard, Eliot K        13 TXLA-ST              2:07.55    1:51.39        
 59 Seiler, Ryan K            14 RUSH-ST              1:58.36    1:52.74        
 60 Bonnette, Josh R          14 LCA-ST               2:02.19    1:58.22        
 61 Johnston, Carlos A        13 LCA-ST               1:58.01    1:58.44        
 -- Gamboa, Esteban J         14 NTRO-ST              1:32.07         DQ        
 -- Parfan, Alex M            14 TXLA-ST              2:04.08         DQ        
 -- Mastrian, Luke T          14 WLOO-ST              1:46.48         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:26.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Kole M          14 TXLA-ST              2:37.65    2:39.59 B      
  2 Wang, Sonny R             13 WLOO-ST              2:54.93    2:46.22 B      
  3 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              2:57.74    2:49.26 B      
  4 Guzman, Marco A           14 LSAC-ST              2:53.58    2:49.91 B      
  5 Hart, Jackson J           14 LCA-ST               2:37.51    2:52.40 B      
  6 Ho, Evan H                14 LCA-ST               2:44.85    2:54.85 B      
  7 Gunawan, Jeffery          13 NTRO-ST              3:13.71    2:57.64 B      
  8 Leong, Ivan T             13 WLOO-ST              3:12.72    2:58.05 B      
  9 Blancaflor, Rance C       14 NTRO-ST              2:47.93    2:59.90 B      
 10 Flynn, Kelson M           14 NTRO-ST              2:51.61    3:01.12 B      
 11 Lain, Max J               13 COTA-ST              2:53.08    3:02.82 B      
 12 Pozhenko, Leo             14 NTRO-ST              3:18.22    3:04.96 B      
 13 Makwana, Sohan V          14 WLOO-ST              3:18.58    3:05.08 B      
 14 Skinner, Benjamin W       13 HSC-ST               3:09.11    3:06.79 B      
 15 Gupta, Arsh               14 WLOO-ST              2:53.61    3:07.66 B      
 16 McDonald, Liam F          14 RUSH-ST              3:09.67    3:13.84 B      
 17 Nguyen, Ethan D           14 TXLA-ST              3:23.62    3:14.98 B      
 18 Mastrian, Luke T          14 WLOO-ST              3:17.75    3:16.63 B      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Evan C           13 WLOO-ST              1:00.84      59.50        
  2 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               1:03.17    1:02.45        
  3 Walker, Logan B           14 NTRO-ST              1:06.44    1:03.06        
  4 Frazier, Scotty S         13 NTRO-ST              1:05.27    1:06.05        
  5 Sabuda, Matthew L         14 NTRO-ST              1:06.21    1:06.07        
  6 Manry, Anderson L         14 NTRO-ST              1:09.14    1:06.57        
  7 Hays, Chase A             14 ATAC-ST              1:11.75    1:06.70        
  8 He, Benjamin S            14 WLOO-ST              1:08.15    1:06.91        
  9 Schweizer, Aiydan M       13 NTRO-ST              1:09.96    1:08.17        
 10 Bennett, Colton B         14 ATAC-ST              1:11.54    1:08.27        
 11 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  13 NTRO-ST              1:13.47    1:09.77        
 12 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               1:10.39    1:10.68        
 13 Goldreyer, Elijah A       13 LCA-ST               1:11.80    1:11.01        
 14 Butler, Keegan A          14 ATAC-ST              1:15.60    1:12.41        
 15 Franco, Kique E           13 NTRO-ST              1:30.02    1:12.90        
 16 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST              1:21.01    1:12.97        
 17 Wu, Harry                 14 WHAC-ST              1:18.73    1:13.62        
 18 Prins, Ethan J            14 TXLA-ST              1:24.73    1:13.92        
 19 Baxley, James T           14 WLOO-ST              1:17.59    1:14.66        
 20 Gupta, Arsh               14 WLOO-ST              1:12.17    1:15.31        
 21 MacGregor, Jan R          14 LCA-ST               1:16.43    1:15.96        
 22 Blancaflor, Rance C       14 NTRO-ST              1:15.53    1:16.10        
 23 Albaugh, Aidan A          14 NTRO-ST              1:17.68    1:16.55        
 24 Pitkanen, Kai M           14 NTRO-ST              1:19.71    1:18.19        
 25 Cox, Connor M             13 TXLA-ST              1:16.53    1:18.54        
 26 Barron, Antonio J         14 TXLA-ST              1:22.33    1:19.11        
 27 Taylor, Michael A         13 NTRO-ST              1:20.61    1:19.16        
 27 Leong, Ivan T             13 WLOO-ST              1:18.18    1:19.16        
 29 Hart, Jackson J           14 LCA-ST               1:35.12    1:20.23        
 30 England, Dylan H          13 COTA-ST              1:24.04    1:20.84        
 31 Hagan, Augie B            13 WHAC-ST              1:13.45    1:20.90        
 32 Angie, Braydon A          13 WLOO-ST              1:29.19    1:21.29        
 33 Williams, Jaylen C        14 AQTX-ST              1:23.42    1:21.61        
 34 Poulsen, Ryan T           13 LCA-ST               1:22.50    1:21.64        
 35 Kheni, Arnav A            13 NTRO-ST              1:34.79    1:22.00        
 36 Jones, Jackson C          13 ATAC-ST              1:31.12    1:22.09        
 37 Crowns, Owen N            13 NTRO-ST              1:46.52    1:22.69        
 38 Yacoub, Zane T            13 NTRO-ST              1:28.70    1:23.17        
 39 Vohra, Dhruv              14 NTRO-ST              1:23.01    1:25.28        
 40 Brady, Aedan M            14 LSAC-ST              1:22.39    1:25.67        
 41 Cotten, Jonathan A        13 LCA-ST               1:31.36    1:25.72        
 42 Puska, Manning A          14 GOLD-ST              1:44.17    1:27.20        
 43 McDonald, Kye L           13 NTRO-ST              1:31.13    1:27.87        
 44 Barley, Mack S            13 ATAC-ST              1:46.41    1:29.05        
 45 Cline, Bennett K          14 WLOO-ST              1:32.81    1:29.35        
 46 Lavania, Sarthak          14 WLOO-ST              1:39.96    1:29.79        
 47 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               1:37.36    1:30.00        
 48 Parrish, Jonah B          14 CCSS-ST              1:32.76    1:30.72        
 49 Allen, Matthew L          13 WLOO-ST              1:33.08    1:30.84        
 50 Crane, Clay T             14 HEAT-ST              1:41.54    1:31.64        
 51 Mastrian, Luke T          14 WLOO-ST              1:31.79    1:33.65        
 52 Morgan, Conner D          13 HEAT-ST              1:37.10    1:41.17        
 53 Venkoba Rao, Pramod       13 WLOO-ST              1:32.00    1:44.51        
 54 Seiler, Ryan K            14 RUSH-ST              1:53.07    1:46.41        
 55 Klingelberger, Shane R    13 TXLA-ST              1:42.19    1:48.30        
 56 Kakkad, AK V              14 WHAC-ST              1:25.67    1:51.25        
 -- Dailey, Keean D           14 NTRO-ST              1:38.70         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:02.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           14 NTRO-ST              2:22.86    2:17.84 B      
  2 Schweizer, Aiydan M       13 NTRO-ST              2:32.13    2:30.63 B      
  3 He, Benjamin S            14 WLOO-ST              2:33.88    2:34.57 B      
  4 Bennett, Colton B         14 ATAC-ST              2:43.14    2:39.08 B      
  5 Wu, Harry                 14 WHAC-ST              2:44.37    2:46.33 B      
 -- Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               2:56.62         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:05.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           14 NTRO-ST              2:27.41    2:21.69 B      
  2 Wu, Thomas Z              14 WLOO-ST              2:23.44    2:24.48 B      
  3 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               2:23.26    2:24.55 B      
  4 Petersen, Kole M          14 TXLA-ST              2:32.42    2:26.51 B      
  5 Manry, Anderson L         14 NTRO-ST              2:29.10    2:27.44 B      
  6 Ho, Evan H                14 LCA-ST               2:22.51    2:31.68 B      
  7 Guzman, Marco A           14 LSAC-ST              2:39.21    2:32.71 B      
  8 Gross, Noah S             13 WLOO-ST              2:37.28    2:33.09 B      
  9 He, Benjamin S            14 WLOO-ST              2:36.81    2:33.81 B      
 10 Guo, Freddy S             14 NTRO-ST              2:37.72    2:37.86 B      
 11 Shadowen, Dillon W        13 NTRO-ST              2:35.95    2:38.04 B      
 12 Gupta, Arsh               14 WLOO-ST              2:36.48    2:38.13 B      
 13 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  13 NTRO-ST              2:46.39    2:38.87 B      
 14 Goldreyer, Elijah A       13 LCA-ST               2:35.62    2:39.03 B      
 15 Prins, Ethan J            14 TXLA-ST              2:49.51    2:39.40 B      
 16 Hussain, Charlie C        14 TXLA-ST              2:58.24    2:41.11 B      
 17 Taylor, Michael A         13 NTRO-ST              2:46.32    2:42.14 B      
 18 Duarte, Daniel A          14 GOLD-ST              2:54.96    2:42.36 B      
 19 Hart, Jackson J           14 LCA-ST               2:40.56    2:42.53 B      
 20 Bui, Caleb N              13 NTRO-ST              2:49.75    2:42.89 B      
 21 England, Dylan H          13 COTA-ST              2:46.94    2:43.18 B      
 22 Franco, Kique E           13 NTRO-ST              3:01.04    2:43.25 B      
 23 Lain, Max J               13 COTA-ST              2:39.50    2:43.27 B      
 24 Butler, Keegan A          14 ATAC-ST              3:01.44    2:43.58 B      
 25 Barron, Antonio J         14 TXLA-ST              2:51.18    2:43.87 B      
 26 Leong, Ivan T             13 WLOO-ST              2:49.83    2:45.24 B      
 27 Bates, Seth S             14 HSC-ST               2:45.12    2:46.76 B      
 28 McDonald, Liam F          14 RUSH-ST              2:47.78    2:49.07 B      
 29 Wu, Harry                 14 WHAC-ST              2:54.47    2:51.25 B      
 30 Vohra, Dhruv              14 NTRO-ST              2:46.99    2:52.37 B      
 31 Hoard, William H          14 WHAC-ST              3:00.27    2:54.48 B      
 32 Jones, Jackson C          13 ATAC-ST              3:03.44    2:56.28 B      
 33 Yacoub, Zane T            13 NTRO-ST              2:55.58    2:56.35 B      
 34 Fuselier, Ash R           13 LIFE-ST              3:00.27    2:59.76 B      
 35 Orgeldinger, Sam F        13 LCA-ST               3:01.14    3:03.65 B      
 -- Pineiro, Julian J         14 NTRO-ST              2:46.44         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:32.69  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         13 HSC-ST               5:03.13    4:59.86 B      
  2 Roberts, Evan C           13 WLOO-ST              5:17.87    5:01.43 B      
  3 Kelly, Jeremy S           13 NTRO-ST              5:26.23    5:11.46 B      
  4 Petersen, Kole M          14 TXLA-ST              5:16.25    5:14.31 B      
  5 Stephenson, Matthew A     14 TXLA-ST              5:27.76    5:15.11 B      
  6 Flynn, Kelson M           14 NTRO-ST              6:16.42    5:21.63 B      
  7 Schweizer, Aiydan M       13 NTRO-ST              5:47.73    5:28.92 B      
  8 Ho, Evan H                14 LCA-ST               5:35.67    5:29.31 B      
  9 Bennett, Colton B         14 ATAC-ST              5:39.37    5:30.55 B      
 10 Teeters, Stefen S         13 NTRO-ST              5:31.79    5:32.60 B      
 11 Baxley, James T           14 WLOO-ST              5:54.78    5:43.53 B      
 12 Gupta, Arsh               14 WLOO-ST              5:44.51    5:48.90 B      
 13 Hart, Jackson J           14 LCA-ST               5:58.37    5:56.89 B      
 
Men 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furrer, Corby M           16 NTRO-ST                24.00      24.61        
  2 Ceresa, Juan E            16 TXLA-ST                25.81      25.79        
  2 Ribeiro, Vincent M        16 NTRO-ST                25.03      25.79        
  4 Akande, Toba T            15 WLOO-ST                26.83      25.89        
  5 Pineiro, Danny A          16 NTRO-ST                25.08      26.24        
  6 Henry, Danny R            16 TXLA-ST                28.21      26.47        
  7 Mar, Matthew D            15 NTRO-ST                26.24      26.54        
  8 Yung, Julian G            15 NTRO-ST                26.43      26.66        
  9 Pereira, Sergio A         15 NTRO-ST                25.82      26.87        
 10 Alarcon, Landon D         15 NTRO-ST                27.34      26.98        
 10 Cullicott, Ian N          15 NTRO-ST                27.13      26.98        
 12 Eaton, Jonas M            15 NTRO-ST                27.67      27.06        
 13 Medina, Angel G           15 NTRO-ST                34.15      27.38        
 14 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST                28.69      27.65        
 15 Christensen, Joey A       16 WLOO-ST                28.27      27.73        
 15 Moran, Brendan M          15 UN-ST                  28.97      27.73        
 15 Shay, David A             15 NTRO-ST                27.40      27.73        
 18 Mauck, Quinn E            16 NTRO-ST                28.50      27.75        
 19 Foote, Alex G             16 NTRO-ST                27.70      27.80        
 20 Vinnik, Maxim A           15 NTRO-ST                28.03      27.85        
 21 Cao, Kellen               15 UN-ST                  27.58      27.96        
 22 Vinnik, Daniel A          15 NTRO-ST                28.19      27.99        
 23 Yao, Victor Z             16 TXLA-ST                29.55      28.16        
 24 Zaplatar, Izak R          16 TXLA-ST                28.19      28.27        
 25 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST                28.14      28.28        
 26 Compton, Truett R         15 WHAC-ST                31.23      28.29        
 27 Jenkins, Kibou L          16 TXLA-ST                28.24      28.52        
 28 Frey, Avery A             16 NTRO-ST                27.53      28.55        
 29 Alcorta IV, Cuatro        15 WHAC-ST                28.75      28.70        
 30 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST                27.17      28.76        
 31 Kang, Joshua J            16 WLOO-ST                28.23      28.80        
 32 Gordon, Gage P            15 LCA-ST                 27.48      28.84        
 33 Jones, Devin T            16 ATAC-ST                29.24      28.86        
 34 Emami, Marco              16 TXLA-ST                31.15      28.90        
 35 Larson, Kyle M            15 TXLA-ST                29.98      28.93        
 36 Dale, Jackie D            15 WLOO-ST                29.11      29.03        
 37 Minter, Perrin M          15 RUSH-ST                29.73      29.10        
 38 Gutierrez, Luke M         15 LCA-ST                 27.63      29.12        
 39 Britva, Tomer             15 NTRO-ST                28.56      29.19        
 40 McCusker, Aidan D         16 WLOO-ST                30.40      29.46        
 41 Jenkins, Taishi L         16 TXLA-ST                29.74      29.60        
 42 Jones, Sage S             16 TXLA-ST                31.41      29.76        
 43 Minyen, Jack C            15 NTRO-ST                32.82      30.11        
 44 Flores, Woody K           15 TXLA-ST                29.23      30.60        
 45 Thiele, Preston M         16 WLOO-ST                33.12      31.18        
 46 Stein, Evan P             15 CCSS-ST                33.74      31.20        
 47 Bearden, Davis R          16 LCA-ST                 32.03      31.23        
 48 Leese, Marcus A           16 LSAC-ST                30.90      31.45        
 49 Salisbury, Quentin C      15 WHAC-ST                35.34      32.09        
 -- Hester, Jack H            15 TXLA-ST                29.11         DQ        
 
Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furrer, Corby M           16 NTRO-ST                52.27      54.83        
  2 Early, Nathaniel K        16 WLOO-ST                54.51      54.99        
  3 Ceresa, Juan E            16 TXLA-ST                55.53      55.92        
  4 Alarcon, Landon D         15 NTRO-ST                58.96      56.89        
  5 Roberts, Justin T         15 WLOO-ST                56.97      57.31        
  6 Kim, Taeyoon              15 WLOO-ST              1:04.07      57.35        
  7 Cullicott, Ian N          15 NTRO-ST                59.67      57.44        
  8 Li, Eric Z                16 NTRO-ST                58.52      57.46        
  9 Liew, Vincent J           16 GOLD-ST                56.41      57.54        
 10 Akande, Toba T            15 WLOO-ST              1:01.31      57.77        
 11 Pineiro, Danny A          16 NTRO-ST                55.14      58.04        
 12 Henry, Danny R            16 TXLA-ST                58.09      58.05        
 13 Yung, Julian G            15 NTRO-ST                57.45      58.21        
 14 Davis, Jasper B           16 RUSH-ST                55.51      58.88        
 15 Pereira, Sergio A         15 NTRO-ST                55.75      58.99        
 16 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST                58.92      59.37        
 17 Jorgenson, Devon W        16 TXLA-ST              1:00.55      59.45        
 18 Vinnik, Maxim A           15 NTRO-ST              1:00.48      59.88        
 18 Singletary, John Marshal  15 NTRO-ST                56.14      59.88        
 20 Medina, Angel G           15 NTRO-ST              1:17.20    1:00.00        
 21 Hunninghake, Joseph D     16 NTRO-ST                58.75    1:00.17        
 22 Mauck, Quinn E            16 NTRO-ST              1:01.04    1:00.43        
 23 Vinnik, Daniel A          15 NTRO-ST              1:01.05    1:00.49        
 24 Hester, Jack H            15 TXLA-ST              1:04.47    1:00.78        
 25 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST              1:00.47    1:00.88        
 26 Christensen, Joey A       16 WLOO-ST              1:02.25    1:01.07        
 26 Shraga, Gal Z             16 COTA-ST              1:01.25    1:01.07        
 28 Gordon, Gage P            15 LCA-ST                 58.38    1:01.19        
 29 Gavin, Keegan M           16 TXLA-ST                59.59    1:01.26        
 30 Zaplatar, Izak R          16 TXLA-ST                59.78    1:01.87        
 31 Foote, Alex G             16 NTRO-ST                59.72    1:02.23        
 32 Jenkins, Kibou L          16 TXLA-ST              1:02.57    1:02.43        
 33 Gutierrez, Luke M         15 LCA-ST               1:00.44    1:02.46        
 34 Lai, Huy Q                16 WLOO-ST                59.93    1:02.56        
 35 Eaton, Jonas M            15 NTRO-ST              1:03.17    1:02.81        
 36 Jones, Devin T            16 ATAC-ST              1:04.39    1:03.49        
 37 Dale, Jackie D            15 WLOO-ST              1:02.78    1:03.76        
 38 Minter, Perrin M          15 RUSH-ST              1:03.73    1:03.77        
 39 Ambati, Karthik S         16 NTRO-ST              1:06.61    1:04.03        
 40 Frey, Avery A             16 NTRO-ST                59.14    1:04.41        
 41 Larson, Kyle M            15 TXLA-ST              1:04.54    1:04.50        
 42 Britva, Tomer             15 NTRO-ST              1:03.79    1:04.59        
 43 Cobb, Joseph N            15 NTRO-ST              1:08.34    1:04.66        
 44 McCusker, Aidan D         16 WLOO-ST              1:03.38    1:04.75        
 45 Goltzman, Jake A          15 NTRO-ST              1:07.07    1:04.78        
 46 Jenkins, Taishi L         16 TXLA-ST              1:05.14    1:05.03        
 47 Clarke, Gregory T         16 TXLA-ST              1:06.18    1:05.04        
 48 Compton, Truett R         15 WHAC-ST              1:09.01    1:05.07        
 49 Alcorta IV, Cuatro        15 WHAC-ST              1:04.52    1:05.19        
 50 Jones, Sage S             16 TXLA-ST              1:07.00    1:06.29        
 51 Milushev, Justin J        16 NTRO-ST              1:03.14    1:06.45        
 52 Emami, Marco              16 TXLA-ST              1:09.39    1:06.50        
 53 Nguyen, Austin H          15 WLOO-ST              1:06.75    1:06.82        
 54 Dulaney, Cade M           16 TXLA-ST              1:05.20    1:07.20        
 55 Thiele, Preston M         16 WLOO-ST              1:12.67    1:07.99        
 56 Leese, Marcus A           16 LSAC-ST              1:10.03    1:08.20        
 57 Quinney, Cole M           16 LCA-ST               1:11.87    1:08.30        
 58 Warren, Daniel J          15 NTRO-ST              1:10.62    1:09.18        
 59 Flores, Woody K           15 TXLA-ST              1:08.21    1:09.79        
 60 Nicholson, James D        15 LSAC-ST              1:12.16    1:11.63        
 61 Salisbury, Quentin C      15 WHAC-ST              1:16.78    1:11.85        
 62 Seiler, Andrew R          16 RUSH-ST              1:12.69    1:12.17        
 63 Fisk, Trenton N           15 WLOO-ST              1:21.31    1:12.31        
 64 Benoit, Michael D         15 LSAC-ST              1:14.31    1:16.14        
 65 Derr, Wyatt S             16 LCA-ST               1:30.42    1:29.16        
 -- Carter, Kaleb R           16 WLOO-ST              1:02.80         DQ        
 
Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:37.39  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furrer, Corby M           16 NTRO-ST              1:54.95    2:00.18 B      
  2 Shomper, Thomas M         16 WLOO-ST              2:05.23    2:01.17 B      
  3 Ceresa, Juan E            16 TXLA-ST              1:56.71    2:02.05 B      
  4 Henry, Danny R            16 TXLA-ST              2:01.07    2:02.99 B      
  5 Yung, Julian G            15 NTRO-ST              2:03.37    2:04.90 B      
  6 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST              2:09.96    2:05.29 B      
  7 Li, Eric Z                16 NTRO-ST              2:07.70    2:06.18 B      
  8 Burns, Shane C            15 TXLA-ST              2:01.74    2:06.28 B      
  9 Alarcon, Landon D         15 NTRO-ST              2:07.07    2:07.35 B      
 10 Copley, Kasey W           16 WLOO-ST              2:09.04    2:07.52 B      
 11 Singletary, John Marshal  15 NTRO-ST              2:01.74    2:08.76 B      
 12 Pineiro, Danny A          16 NTRO-ST              2:00.03    2:08.90 B      
 13 Gillett, Joe A            16 NTRO-ST              2:08.13    2:09.04 B      
 14 Mar, Matthew D            15 NTRO-ST              2:26.65    2:09.11 B      
 15 Vinnik, Maxim A           15 NTRO-ST              2:13.13    2:10.59 B      
 16 Shankar, Shreyush         16 NTRO-ST              2:04.92    2:10.62 B      
 17 Mauck, Quinn E            16 NTRO-ST              2:14.26    2:10.68 B      
 18 Kim, Taeyoon              15 WLOO-ST              2:10.00    2:10.79 B      
 19 Pereira, Sergio A         15 NTRO-ST              2:04.35    2:11.06 B      
 20 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST              2:09.43    2:11.68 B      
 21 Vinnik, Daniel A          15 NTRO-ST              2:13.32    2:12.04 B      
 22 Hunninghake, Joseph D     16 NTRO-ST              2:07.02    2:14.32 B      
 23 Luttrell, Isaac A         16 WLOO-ST              2:17.06    2:14.89 B      
 24 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST              2:16.58    2:15.08 B      
 25 Davis, Jasper B           16 RUSH-ST              2:03.25    2:15.20 B      
 26 Jorgenson, Devon W        16 TXLA-ST              2:14.66    2:15.31 B      
 27 Gordon, Gage P            15 LCA-ST               2:10.20    2:16.05 B      
 28 Hester, Jack H            15 TXLA-ST              2:24.95    2:16.24 B      
 29 Blackman, Thomas C        15 LCA-ST               2:07.10    2:17.04 B      
 30 Jones, George L           15 TXLA-ST              2:25.74    2:17.17 B      
 31 Dale, Jackie D            15 WLOO-ST              2:14.73    2:17.30 B      
 32 Gutierrez, Luke M         15 LCA-ST               2:11.95    2:17.89 B      
 33 Gavin, Keegan M           16 TXLA-ST              2:13.23    2:17.98 B      
 34 Foote, Alex G             16 NTRO-ST              2:12.80    2:18.54 B      
 35 Sundararaman, Harshithra  15 UN-ST                2:21.27    2:19.35 B      
 36 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST              2:15.61    2:20.24 B      
 37 Frey, Avery A             16 NTRO-ST              2:08.78    2:20.52 B      
 38 Jones, Devin T            16 ATAC-ST              2:29.24    2:20.75 B      
 39 Milushev, Justin J        16 NTRO-ST              2:17.29    2:22.25 B      
 40 Christensen, Joey A       16 WLOO-ST              2:22.65    2:22.66 B      
 41 Minter, Perrin M          15 RUSH-ST              2:20.70    2:23.42 B      
 42 Larson, Kyle M            15 TXLA-ST              2:26.64    2:23.49 B      
 43 Zaplatar, Izak R          16 TXLA-ST              2:27.00    2:23.63 B      
 44 Yao, Victor Z             16 TXLA-ST              2:20.94    2:24.07 B      
 45 Minyen, Jack C            15 NTRO-ST              2:34.32    2:24.44 B      
 46 Britva, Tomer             15 NTRO-ST              2:23.26    2:26.26 B      
 47 Eaton, Jonas M            15 NTRO-ST              2:26.52    2:27.08 B      
 48 Warren, Daniel J          15 NTRO-ST              2:35.09    2:27.69 B      
 49 Jenkins, Taishi L         16 TXLA-ST              2:31.54    2:28.68 B      
 50 Thiele, Preston M         16 WLOO-ST              2:30.39    2:29.22 B      
 51 Leese, Marcus A           16 LSAC-ST              2:34.93    2:30.31 B      
 52 Bearden, Davis R          16 LCA-ST               2:31.76    2:30.34 B      
 53 Arnold, Duncan S          16 TXLA-ST              2:18.33    2:31.62 B      
 54 Goltzman, Jake A          15 NTRO-ST              2:35.08    2:32.32 B      
 -- Jenkins, Kibou L          16 TXLA-ST              2:28.04         DQ        
 
Men 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:33.69  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        16 NTRO-ST              4:07.52    4:17.78 B      
  2 Furrer, Corby M           16 NTRO-ST              4:04.60    4:17.85 B      
  3 Shomper, Thomas M         16 WLOO-ST              4:43.99    4:18.46 B      
  4 Copley, Kasey W           16 WLOO-ST              4:15.52    4:21.39 B      
  5 Early, Nathaniel K        16 WLOO-ST              4:40.00    4:23.46 B      
  6 Li, Eric Z                16 NTRO-ST              4:31.26    4:26.93 B      
  7 Gillett, Joe A            16 NTRO-ST              4:26.68    4:28.83 B      
  8 Shankar, Shreyush         16 NTRO-ST              4:19.40    4:30.26 B      
  9 Schaefer, Justin C        16 GOLD-ST              4:17.58    4:32.80 B      
 10 Roberts, Justin T         15 WLOO-ST              4:43.20    4:34.00 B      
 11 Singletary, John Marshal  15 NTRO-ST              4:20.81    4:35.46 B      
 12 Kim, Taeyoon              15 WLOO-ST              4:35.44    4:36.69 B      
 13 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST              4:32.31    4:37.71 B      
 14 Liew, Vincent J           16 GOLD-ST              4:26.61    4:39.17 B      
 15 Pineiro, Danny A          16 NTRO-ST              4:29.12    4:40.23 B      
 16 Jones, George L           15 TXLA-ST              4:36.85    4:41.82 B      
 17 Hunninghake, Joseph D     16 NTRO-ST              4:33.97    4:43.16 B      
 18 Gordon, Gage P            15 LCA-ST               4:40.68    4:45.94 B      
 19 Shraga, Gal Z             16 COTA-ST              4:48.77    4:46.08 B      
 20 Blackman, Thomas C        15 LCA-ST               4:55.03    4:46.68 B      
 21 Ho, Avery N               16 LCA-ST               4:50.86    4:48.37 B      
 22 Jorgenson, Devon W        16 TXLA-ST              4:44.64    4:48.63 B      
 23 Hester, Jack H            15 TXLA-ST              5:10.00    4:53.82 B      
 24 Dale, Jackie D            15 WLOO-ST              4:42.73    4:53.98 B      
 25 Milushev, Justin J        16 NTRO-ST              4:45.27    4:54.69 B      
 26 Minter, Perrin M          15 RUSH-ST              5:03.65    5:08.59 B      
 27 Clarke, Gregory T         16 TXLA-ST              4:59.65    5:14.03 B      
 28 Arnold, Duncan S          16 TXLA-ST              4:49.45    5:16.41 B      
 29 Larson, Kyle M            15 TXLA-ST              5:21.55    5:19.02 B      
 30 Stein, Evan P             15 CCSS-ST              5:24.80    5:20.31 B      
 31 Yao, Victor Z             16 TXLA-ST              5:04.34    5:23.61 B      
 32 Thiele, Preston M         16 WLOO-ST              5:07.45    5:24.85 B      
 
Men 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:33.69  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Danny R            16 TXLA-ST              8:34.86    4:28.10 B      
  2 Copley, Kasey W           16 WLOO-ST              9:11.05    4:28.81 B      
  3 Li, Eric Z                16 NTRO-ST              9:25.47    4:35.88 B      
  4 McCusker, Aidan D         16 WLOO-ST                   NT    4:42.32 B      
  5 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST             10:37.80    4:43.29 B      
  6 Jones, George L           15 TXLA-ST             10:54.92    4:47.89 B      
  7 Luttrell, Isaac A         16 WLOO-ST              9:52.30    4:50.30 B      
  8 Liew, Vincent J           16 GOLD-ST              9:46.02    4:52.27 B      
  9 Gordon, Gage P            15 LCA-ST               9:44.68    4:58.32 B      
 10 Dale, Jackie D            15 WLOO-ST              9:37.12    5:02.20 B      
 11 Milushev, Justin J        16 NTRO-ST             10:07.98    5:10.87 B      
 
Men 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:40.49  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copley, Kasey W           16 WLOO-ST              9:11.05    9:03.24 B      
  2 Henry, Danny R            16 TXLA-ST              8:34.86    9:05.14 B      
  3 Li, Eric Z                16 NTRO-ST              9:25.47    9:12.73 B      
  4 McCusker, Aidan D         16 WLOO-ST              9:28.63    9:33.07 B      
  5 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST             10:37.80    9:33.25 B      
  6 Jones, George L           15 TXLA-ST             10:54.92    9:42.39 B      
  7 Luttrell, Isaac A         16 WLOO-ST              9:52.30    9:50.94 B      
  8 Gordon, Gage P            15 LCA-ST               9:44.68    9:52.55 B      
  9 Liew, Vincent J           16 GOLD-ST              9:46.02    9:55.18 B      
 10 Dale, Jackie D            15 WLOO-ST              9:37.12   10:24.79 B      
 11 Milushev, Justin J        16 NTRO-ST             10:07.98   10:26.31 B      
 
Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shomper, Thomas M         16 WLOO-ST                59.99    1:00.27        
  2 Bann, Zach J              16 NTRO-ST              1:03.11    1:02.70        
  3 Furrer, Corby M           16 NTRO-ST              1:01.08    1:02.90        
  4 Burns, Shane C            15 TXLA-ST              1:03.81    1:05.80        
  5 Ceresa, Juan E            16 TXLA-ST              1:01.98    1:06.24        
  6 Singletary, John Marshal  15 NTRO-ST              1:07.83    1:06.74        
  7 Mar, Matthew D            15 NTRO-ST              1:07.82    1:06.78        
  8 Pineiro, Danny A          16 NTRO-ST              1:03.27    1:07.37        
  9 Larson, Kyle M            15 TXLA-ST              1:10.79    1:07.38        
 10 Alarcon, Landon D         15 NTRO-ST              1:09.32    1:07.61        
 11 Mauck, Quinn E            16 NTRO-ST              1:08.47    1:08.69        
 12 Ho, Avery N               16 LCA-ST               1:06.08    1:09.46        
 13 Jorgenson, Devon W        16 TXLA-ST              1:10.23    1:09.64        
 14 Vinnik, Daniel A          15 NTRO-ST              1:09.23    1:09.87        
 15 Copley, Kasey W           16 WLOO-ST              1:10.00    1:10.26        
 16 Pereira, Sergio A         15 NTRO-ST              1:06.20    1:10.32        
 17 Vinnik, Maxim A           15 NTRO-ST              1:10.61    1:10.39        
 18 Shay, David A             15 NTRO-ST              1:07.88    1:11.31        
 19 Davis, Jasper B           16 RUSH-ST              1:10.21    1:11.96        
 19 Sundararaman, Harshithra  15 UN-ST                1:07.96    1:11.96        
 21 Dulaney, Cade M           16 TXLA-ST              1:15.55    1:12.66        
 22 Britva, Tomer             15 NTRO-ST              1:13.13    1:14.20        
 23 Zaplatar, Izak R          16 TXLA-ST              1:15.00    1:14.73        
 24 Hester, Jack H            15 TXLA-ST              1:18.42    1:15.07        
 25 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST              1:18.37    1:15.46        
 26 Jones, Devin T            16 ATAC-ST              1:24.57    1:15.59        
 27 Jenkins, Taishi L         16 TXLA-ST              1:15.03    1:15.90        
 28 Jenkins, Kibou L          16 TXLA-ST              1:14.18    1:16.04        
 29 Dale, Jackie D            15 WLOO-ST              1:16.16    1:16.18        
 30 Akande, Toba T            15 WLOO-ST              1:18.52    1:16.29        
 31 Christensen, Joey A       16 WLOO-ST              1:23.49    1:16.74        
 32 Mullaney, Zachary J       16 LSAC-ST              1:19.04    1:16.93        
 33 Sumner, Quentin R         15 NTRO-ST              1:13.09    1:18.68        
 34 Clarke, Gregory T         16 TXLA-ST              1:17.74    1:19.06        
 35 Minter, Perrin M          15 RUSH-ST              1:18.45    1:19.42        
 36 Gutierrez, Luke M         15 LCA-ST               1:17.96    1:19.52        
 37 Minyen, Jack C            15 NTRO-ST              1:26.72    1:19.96        
 38 Jones, Sage S             16 TXLA-ST              1:18.13    1:20.12        
 39 Cobb, Joseph N            15 NTRO-ST              1:25.00    1:20.27        
 40 Emami, Marco              16 TXLA-ST              1:23.51    1:21.90        
 41 Thiele, Preston M         16 WLOO-ST              1:25.15    1:22.98        
 42 Compton, Truett R         15 WHAC-ST              1:17.89    1:23.61        
 43 Quinney, Cole M           16 LCA-ST               1:21.28    1:23.88        
 44 Fisk, Trenton N           15 WLOO-ST              1:30.75    1:26.64        
 45 Stein, Evan P             15 CCSS-ST              1:38.67    1:29.15        
 46 Seiler, Andrew R          16 RUSH-ST              1:28.49    1:30.02        
 47 Bearden, Davis R          16 LCA-ST               1:32.50    1:33.33        
 -- Gavin, Keegan M           16 TXLA-ST              1:12.19         DQ        
 
Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.79  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shomper, Thomas M         16 WLOO-ST              2:10.32    2:08.60 B      
  2 Bann, Zach J              16 NTRO-ST              2:16.00    2:12.77 B      
  3 Ribeiro, Vincent M        16 NTRO-ST              2:12.92    2:13.32 B      
  4 Roberts, Justin T         15 WLOO-ST              2:15.74    2:15.88 B      
  5 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST              2:16.63    2:16.21 B      
  6 Yung, Julian G            15 NTRO-ST              2:18.04    2:19.23 B      
  7 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST              2:21.84    2:20.11 B      
  8 Gillett, Joe A            16 NTRO-ST              2:20.87    2:20.95 B      
  9 Mauck, Quinn E            16 NTRO-ST              2:29.70    2:22.62 B      
 10 Singletary, John Marshal  15 NTRO-ST              2:21.70    2:23.08 B      
 11 Larson, Kyle M            15 TXLA-ST              2:31.51    2:24.15 B      
 12 Alarcon, Landon D         15 NTRO-ST              2:23.32    2:25.94 B      
 13 Pineiro, Danny A          16 NTRO-ST              2:14.80    2:26.44 B      
 14 Jorgenson, Devon W        16 TXLA-ST              2:25.99    2:27.62 B      
 15 Vinnik, Daniel A          15 NTRO-ST              2:31.13    2:28.17 B      
 16 Copley, Kasey W           16 WLOO-ST              2:37.33    2:29.04 B      
 17 Shay, David A             15 NTRO-ST              2:30.77    2:29.17 B      
 18 Shankar, Shreyush         16 NTRO-ST              2:22.07    2:30.63 B      
 19 Shraga, Gal Z             16 COTA-ST              2:28.13    2:31.39 B      
 20 Sundararaman, Harshithra  15 UN-ST                2:27.17    2:33.52 B      
 21 Blackman, Thomas C        15 LCA-ST               2:49.71    2:36.91 B      
 22 Britva, Tomer             15 NTRO-ST              2:37.74    2:40.45 B      
 23 Cao, Kellen               15 UN-ST                2:50.21    2:41.57 B      
 24 Dale, Jackie D            15 WLOO-ST              2:41.69    2:43.81 B      
 25 Arnold, Duncan S          16 TXLA-ST              2:41.46    2:46.01 B      
 -- Burns, Shane C            15 TXLA-ST              2:14.64         DQ        
 
Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bann, Zach J              16 NTRO-ST              1:13.69    1:10.35        
  2 Kim, Taeyoon              15 WLOO-ST              1:14.07    1:11.34        
  3 Luttrell, Isaac A         16 WLOO-ST              1:15.85    1:13.53        
  4 Liew, Vincent J           16 GOLD-ST              1:10.61    1:15.21        
  5 Cullicott, Ian N          15 NTRO-ST              1:17.20    1:15.25        
  6 Zaplatar, Izak R          16 TXLA-ST              1:11.28    1:15.35        
  7 Ho, Avery N               16 LCA-ST               1:11.25    1:15.37        
  8 Jenkins, Kibou L          16 TXLA-ST              1:12.97    1:15.87        
  9 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST              1:16.62    1:15.97        
 10 Yung, Julian G            15 NTRO-ST              1:14.65    1:16.26        
 11 Jenkins, Taishi L         16 TXLA-ST              1:14.79    1:16.49        
 12 Pereira, Sergio A         15 NTRO-ST              1:12.24    1:17.11        
 13 Jones, George L           15 TXLA-ST              1:27.91    1:17.52        
 14 Medina, Angel G           15 NTRO-ST              1:45.63    1:17.66        
 15 Kang, Joshua J            16 WLOO-ST              1:23.81    1:17.90        
 16 Foote, Alex G             16 NTRO-ST              1:13.41    1:18.35        
 17 Mullaney, Zachary J       16 LSAC-ST              1:21.55    1:18.50        
 18 Vinnik, Daniel A          15 NTRO-ST              1:20.68    1:18.87        
 19 Burns, Shane C            15 TXLA-ST              1:13.53    1:19.00        
 20 Mar, Matthew D            15 NTRO-ST              1:21.83    1:19.63        
 21 Davis, Jasper B           16 RUSH-ST              1:22.66    1:19.65        
 22 Early, Nathaniel K        16 WLOO-ST              1:18.00    1:19.83        
 23 Yao, Victor Z             16 TXLA-ST              1:30.15    1:20.23        
 24 Gavin, Keegan M           16 TXLA-ST              1:13.12    1:20.50        
 25 Akande, Toba T            15 WLOO-ST              1:28.54    1:20.89        
 26 Sumner, Quentin R         15 NTRO-ST              1:24.10    1:21.64        
 27 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST              1:15.68    1:21.86        
 28 Shay, David A             15 NTRO-ST              1:22.34    1:22.47        
 29 Blackman, Thomas C        15 LCA-ST               1:25.37    1:22.64        
 30 Jorgenson, Devon W        16 TXLA-ST              1:18.71    1:23.05        
 31 Gillett, Joe A            16 NTRO-ST              1:24.97    1:23.85        
 32 Gordon, Gage P            15 LCA-ST               1:22.44    1:24.68        
 33 Frey, Avery A             16 NTRO-ST              1:21.82    1:24.82        
 34 Jones, Devin T            16 ATAC-ST              1:29.99    1:25.12        
 35 Compton, Truett R         15 WHAC-ST              1:28.90    1:25.59        
 36 Shankar, Shreyush         16 NTRO-ST              1:27.33    1:25.79        
 37 Hester, Jack H            15 TXLA-ST              1:31.41    1:26.74        
 38 Clarke, Gregory T         16 TXLA-ST              1:25.61    1:26.98        
 39 Thiele, Preston M         16 WLOO-ST              1:30.15    1:27.65        
 40 Emami, Marco              16 TXLA-ST              1:30.90    1:28.65        
 41 Cobb, Joseph N            15 NTRO-ST              1:36.40    1:30.36        
 42 Leese, Marcus A           16 LSAC-ST              1:29.75    1:30.67        
 43 Stein, Evan P             15 CCSS-ST              1:44.90    1:32.14        
 44 McCusker, Aidan D         16 WLOO-ST              1:29.69    1:32.90        
 45 Flores, Woody K           15 TXLA-ST              1:36.04    1:34.13        
 46 Bearden, Davis R          16 LCA-ST               1:33.57    1:36.54        
 47 Seiler, Andrew R          16 RUSH-ST              1:46.86    1:40.81        
 48 Salisbury, Quentin C      15 WHAC-ST              1:46.38    1:45.73        
 
Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:16.49  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        16 NTRO-ST              2:25.60    2:32.88 B      
  2 Bann, Zach J              16 NTRO-ST              2:39.46    2:36.85 B      
  3 Luttrell, Isaac A         16 WLOO-ST              2:44.90    2:42.41 B      
  4 Cullicott, Ian N          15 NTRO-ST              2:46.22    2:46.83 B      
  5 Zaplatar, Izak R          16 TXLA-ST              2:39.76    2:47.29 B      
  6 Burns, Shane C            15 TXLA-ST              2:47.36    2:48.35 B      
  7 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST              2:40.47    2:49.73 B      
  8 Pereira, Sergio A         15 NTRO-ST              2:40.08    2:49.90 B      
  9 Jones, George L           15 TXLA-ST              3:04.68    2:50.03 B      
 10 Ho, Avery N               16 LCA-ST               2:39.83    2:50.48 B      
 11 Cao, Kellen               15 UN-ST                2:41.09    2:51.33 B      
 12 Kang, Joshua J            16 WLOO-ST              2:48.57    2:52.81 B      
 13 Liew, Vincent J           16 GOLD-ST              2:37.11    2:53.37 B      
 14 Vinnik, Daniel A          15 NTRO-ST              2:51.85    2:54.15 B      
 15 Jenkins, Kibou L          16 TXLA-ST              2:49.69    2:54.30 B      
 16 Jenkins, Taishi L         16 TXLA-ST              2:51.04    2:55.03 B      
 17 Gavin, Keegan M           16 TXLA-ST              2:40.06    2:58.53 B      
 18 Foote, Alex G             16 NTRO-ST              2:48.52    2:59.98 B      
 19 Dulaney, Cade M           16 TXLA-ST              3:03.01    3:02.61 B      
 20 Shankar, Shreyush         16 NTRO-ST              3:05.81    3:05.49 B      
 21 Ceresa, Juan E            16 TXLA-ST              2:49.81    3:05.87 B      
 22 Jones, Devin T            16 ATAC-ST              3:08.74    3:07.14 B      
 23 Clarke, Gregory T         16 TXLA-ST              3:08.07    3:12.34 B      
 24 Leese, Marcus A           16 LSAC-ST              3:14.52    3:13.09 B      
 25 Arnold, Duncan S          16 TXLA-ST              3:07.05    3:17.25        
 
Men 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furrer, Corby M           16 NTRO-ST              1:02.44      59.46        
  2 Shomper, Thomas M         16 WLOO-ST              1:03.52      59.53        
  3 Early, Nathaniel K        16 WLOO-ST              1:02.45    1:00.43        
  4 Roberts, Justin T         15 WLOO-ST              1:00.37    1:00.61        
  5 Alarcon, Landon D         15 NTRO-ST              1:01.14    1:01.53        
  6 Ceresa, Juan E            16 TXLA-ST              1:00.37    1:02.64        
  7 Henry, Danny R            16 TXLA-ST              1:03.51    1:02.78        
  8 Pineiro, Danny A          16 NTRO-ST              1:00.76    1:03.33        
  9 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST              1:03.83    1:03.77        
 10 Burns, Shane C            15 TXLA-ST              1:03.21    1:04.47        
 11 Kim, Taeyoon              15 WLOO-ST              1:03.00    1:04.77        
 12 Vinnik, Maxim A           15 NTRO-ST              1:06.24    1:07.45        
 13 Ho, Avery N               16 LCA-ST               1:06.21    1:07.77        
 14 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST              1:07.55    1:08.20        
 15 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST              1:16.81    1:08.43        
 16 Nguyen, Austin H          15 WLOO-ST              1:15.34    1:08.48        
 17 Frey, Avery A             16 NTRO-ST              1:07.58    1:08.66        
 18 Christensen, Joey A       16 WLOO-ST              1:12.98    1:09.32        
 19 Shay, David A             15 NTRO-ST              1:11.04    1:09.39        
 20 Gavin, Keegan M           16 TXLA-ST              1:10.19    1:09.70        
 21 Shraga, Gal Z             16 COTA-ST              1:12.01    1:09.91        
 22 Medina, Angel G           15 NTRO-ST              1:12.54    1:10.01        
 23 Sundararaman, Harshithra  15 UN-ST                1:07.33    1:10.74        
 24 Davis, Jasper B           16 RUSH-ST              1:08.35    1:11.19        
 25 Dulaney, Cade M           16 TXLA-ST              1:11.74    1:11.90        
 26 Blackman, Thomas C        15 LCA-ST               1:18.52    1:12.46        
 27 Gutierrez, Luke M         15 LCA-ST               1:12.31    1:13.81        
 28 Arnold, Duncan S          16 TXLA-ST              1:09.30    1:14.34        
 29 Jones, Sage S             16 TXLA-ST              1:11.49    1:15.91        
 30 Hester, Jack H            15 TXLA-ST              1:24.56    1:16.41        
 31 Cobb, Joseph N            15 NTRO-ST              1:10.37    1:16.53        
 32 Seiler, Andrew R          16 RUSH-ST              1:23.31    1:18.84        
 33 Ambati, Karthik S         16 NTRO-ST              1:15.29    1:20.88        
 34 Larson, Kyle M            15 TXLA-ST              1:18.65    1:21.77        
 35 Thiele, Preston M         16 WLOO-ST              1:26.26    1:21.82        
 36 Emami, Marco              16 TXLA-ST              1:26.10    1:25.23        
 37 Nicholson, James D        15 LSAC-ST              1:27.88    1:31.22        
 38 Benoit, Michael D         15 LSAC-ST              1:37.19    1:48.79        
 -- Lai, Huy Q                16 WLOO-ST              1:05.14         DQ        
 -- Eaton, Jonas M            15 NTRO-ST              1:22.53         DQ        
 
Men 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:52.69  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, Vincent M        16 NTRO-ST              2:16.44    2:14.06 B      
  2 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST              2:25.93    2:18.99 B      
  3 Alarcon, Landon D         15 NTRO-ST              2:19.49    2:19.33 B      
  4 Roberts, Justin T         15 WLOO-ST              2:27.68    2:19.35 B      
  5 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST              2:18.90    2:24.63 B      
  6 Henry, Danny R            16 TXLA-ST              2:18.94    2:25.51 B      
  7 Shankar, Shreyush         16 NTRO-ST              2:19.50    2:26.44 B      
  8 Nguyen, Austin H          15 WLOO-ST              2:49.60    2:40.16 B      
  9 Milushev, Justin J        16 NTRO-ST              2:40.48    2:42.13 B      
 10 Arnold, Duncan S          16 TXLA-ST              2:32.53    2:49.75 B      
 
Men 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:56.59  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST              2:19.76    2:15.38 B      
  2 Yung, Julian G            15 NTRO-ST              2:20.78    2:18.26 B      
  3 Henry, Danny R            16 TXLA-ST              2:21.55    2:20.19 B      
  4 Burns, Shane C            15 TXLA-ST              2:15.46    2:20.26 B      
  5 Schaefer, Justin C        16 GOLD-ST              2:15.09    2:22.61 B      
  6 Gillett, Joe A            16 NTRO-ST              2:22.23    2:24.23 B      
  7 Singletary, John Marshal  15 NTRO-ST              2:24.34    2:24.66 B      
  8 Pereira, Sergio A         15 NTRO-ST              2:21.15    2:25.63 B      
  9 Liew, Vincent J           16 GOLD-ST              2:20.64    2:26.02 B      
 10 Shankar, Shreyush         16 NTRO-ST              2:24.68    2:26.42 B      
 11 Mauck, Quinn E            16 NTRO-ST              2:36.42    2:26.67 B      
 12 Vinnik, Maxim A           15 NTRO-ST              2:31.72    2:27.11 B      
 13 Jorgenson, Devon W        16 TXLA-ST              2:31.71    2:28.86 B      
 14 Ho, Avery N               16 LCA-ST               2:19.92    2:29.34 B      
 15 Hunninghake, Joseph D     16 NTRO-ST              2:24.90    2:30.14 B      
 16 Shay, David A             15 NTRO-ST              2:33.18    2:31.23 B      
 17 Cao, Kellen               15 UN-ST                2:27.60    2:31.90 B      
 18 Jones, George L           15 TXLA-ST              2:29.51    2:32.32 B      
 19 Mar, Matthew D            15 NTRO-ST              2:34.54    2:33.34 B      
 20 Wong, Brandon L           16 NTRO-ST              2:47.66    2:34.54 B      
 21 Blackman, Thomas C        15 LCA-ST               2:52.88    2:35.27 B      
 22 Medina, Angel G           15 NTRO-ST              2:39.30    2:35.29 B      
 23 Zaplatar, Izak R          16 TXLA-ST              2:30.80    2:36.23 B      
 24 Shraga, Gal Z             16 COTA-ST              2:44.50    2:36.36 B      
 25 Dulaney, Cade M           16 TXLA-ST              2:39.21    2:37.42 B      
 26 Stogner, Connor O         15 COTA-ST              2:38.96    2:38.03 B      
 27 Jones, Devin T            16 ATAC-ST              2:46.23    2:38.05 B      
 28 Jenkins, Kibou L          16 TXLA-ST              2:38.39    2:39.00 B      
 29 Jenkins, Taishi L         16 TXLA-ST              2:37.39    2:39.32 B      
 30 Bruce, Justin A           15 WLOO-ST              2:43.76    2:40.94 B      
 31 Yao, Victor Z             16 TXLA-ST              2:37.46    2:43.49 B      
 32 Arnold, Duncan S          16 TXLA-ST              2:39.56    2:45.36 B      
 33 Gutierrez, Luke M         15 LCA-ST               2:43.74    2:45.64 B      
 34 Clarke, Gregory T         16 TXLA-ST              2:45.75    2:49.28 B      
 35 Minyen, Jack C            15 NTRO-ST              2:49.64    2:50.07 B      
 
Men 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:14.09  15-16 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Camilo A          15 NTRO-ST              4:59.24    4:56.47 B      
  2 Bann, Zach J              16 NTRO-ST              5:04.63    5:06.08 B      
  3 Cullicott, Ian N          15 NTRO-ST              5:22.50    5:09.89 B      
  4 Singletary, John Marshal  15 NTRO-ST              4:56.41    5:10.59 B      
  5 Gillett, Joe A            16 NTRO-ST              4:58.00    5:10.68 B      
  6 Early, Nathaniel K        16 WLOO-ST              5:05.00    5:10.78 B      
  7 Mauck, Quinn E            16 NTRO-ST              5:54.15    5:15.21 B      
  8 Olsen, Karsten E          15 NTRO-ST              5:05.91    5:16.19 B      
  9 Li, Eric Z                16 NTRO-ST              5:20.63    5:17.51 B      
 10 Sumner, Quentin R         15 NTRO-ST              5:25.01    5:18.56 B      
 11 Kim, Taeyoon              15 WLOO-ST              5:15.00    5:19.68 B      
 12 Liew, Vincent J           16 GOLD-ST              5:06.30    5:21.23 B      
 13 Ho, Avery N               16 LCA-ST               5:30.44    5:23.69 B      
 14 Vinnik, Maxim A           15 NTRO-ST              5:16.79    5:23.74 B      
 15 Jones, George L           15 TXLA-ST              5:52.55    5:24.36 B      
 16 McCusker, Aidan D         16 WLOO-ST              5:11.73    5:27.02 B      
 17 Dulaney, Cade M           16 TXLA-ST              5:35.69    5:28.83 B      
 18 Blackman, Thomas C        15 LCA-ST               5:29.04    5:32.51 B      
 19 Shay, David A             15 NTRO-ST              5:26.55    5:37.19 B      
 
Men 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kevin B           18 NTRO-ST                23.50      24.09        
  2 Park, Jason               18 UN-ST                  23.88      24.53        
  3 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   17 NTRO-ST                23.90      25.11        
  4 Katzman, Cam W            18 WLOO-ST                24.87      25.12        
  5 Corona, William J         18 NTRO-ST                25.82      25.13        
  6 Alarcon, Greyson B        18 NTRO-ST                25.07      25.51        
  7 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST                25.10      25.58        
  8 Shay, Michael A           18 NTRO-ST                25.47      25.74        
  9 Harris, Cole C            17 TXLA-ST                25.28      25.88        
 10 Kuhn, Steven P            18 WLOO-ST                25.68      26.14        
 11 Kelly, Joseph G           17 NTRO-ST                25.17      26.20        
 12 Lee, Hunter C             18 LCA-ST                 25.03      26.74        
 13 Lynch, Alex C             17 TXLA-ST                25.93      26.82        
 14 Foote, Ramsey G           18 NTRO-ST                26.90      27.02        
 15 Jackson, Trey D           18 UN-ST                  27.97      27.06        
 16 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST                 27.67      27.18        
 17 Taylor, Brooks B          18 WHAC-ST                26.94      27.32        
 18 Taffinder, Andrew J       17 TXLA-ST                26.90      27.35        
 19 Worley, Jacob W           17 TXLA-ST                28.26      27.51        
 20 Seale, Andrew B           17 WHAC-ST                28.33      27.69        
 21 Clennan, Ian L            17 LSAC-ST                27.86      27.73        
 22 Wadley, Josh X            17 WLOO-ST                27.84      27.75        
 23 Cheng, Paul B             17 TXLA-ST                27.87      28.12        
 24 Rosprim, Aidan J          17 COTA-ST                29.56      29.06        
 25 Petersen, Tristen V       17 LCA-ST                 28.79      29.11        
 26 Gomez, Christian J        17 NTRO-ST                34.61      29.71        
 27 Crowley, Bennett T        17 WLOO-ST                29.77      30.11        
 
Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fungairino, Aitor S       18 UN-ST                  52.89      53.04        
  2 Corona, William J         18 NTRO-ST                54.46      53.25        
  3 Hammer, Kevin B           18 NTRO-ST                52.68      53.59        
  4 Katzman, Cam W            18 WLOO-ST                54.65      54.43        
  5 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST                54.98      55.23        
  6 Roberson, Scott P         18 NTRO-ST                55.76      56.76        
  7 Laflamme, Steven A        18 NTRO-ST                57.20      57.04        
  8 Jones, Connor J           17 NTRO-ST                56.86      57.63        
  9 Louie, Joshua S           17 WLOO-ST                57.25      57.65        
 10 Harris, Cole C            17 TXLA-ST                56.12      58.16        
 11 Lee, Hunter C             18 LCA-ST                 55.78      58.18        
 12 Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST                 57.16      58.64        
 13 Clennan, Ian L            17 LSAC-ST              1:00.08      58.66        
 14 Dowdy, Josh B             17 NTRO-ST                59.01      58.91        
 15 Chappelear, Jake D        17 TXLA-ST                55.08      59.02        
 16 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST                 57.19      59.17        
 17 Wadley, Josh X            17 WLOO-ST              1:01.07      59.44        
 18 Player, Beau A            17 NTRO-ST              1:02.25    1:00.87        
 19 McCarthy, Matthew C       17 WLOO-ST              1:01.32    1:00.96        
 20 Worley, Jacob W           17 TXLA-ST                59.98    1:01.19        
 21 Foote, Ramsey G           18 NTRO-ST                57.84    1:01.20        
 22 Warren, Alex P            17 NTRO-ST                57.46    1:01.38        
 23 Seale, Andrew B           17 WHAC-ST              1:00.75    1:02.71        
 24 Rosprim, Aidan J          17 COTA-ST              1:05.19    1:03.70        
 25 Nassar, Salem R           17 NTRO-ST              1:05.69    1:03.95        
 26 Cheng, Paul B             17 TXLA-ST              1:01.06    1:04.01        
 27 Petersen, Tristen V       17 LCA-ST               1:03.44    1:04.44        
 28 Gomez, Christian J        17 NTRO-ST              1:21.41    1:04.91        
 29 Trimyer, Jordan P         17 TXLA-ST              1:04.48    1:05.23        
 30 Palma Santillan, Palma    17 HSC-ST               1:09.99    1:06.63        
 31 Gruver, Michael D         17 TXLA-ST              1:05.18    1:07.06        
 
Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fungairino, Aitor S       18 UN-ST                1:55.90    1:55.64 B      
  2 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   17 NTRO-ST              1:55.21    1:59.96 B      
  3 Alarcon, Greyson B        18 NTRO-ST              2:00.51    2:00.43 B      
  4 Rollins, David E          18 NTRO-ST              1:59.31    2:01.05 B      
  5 Kuhn, Steven P            18 WLOO-ST              1:57.27    2:04.50 B      
  6 Riser, Ethan T            18 WLOO-ST              1:59.66    2:04.62 B      
  7 Bowling, Colin T          18 ATAC-ST              1:59.71    2:04.89 B      
  8 Jones, Connor J           17 NTRO-ST              2:02.76    2:05.81 B      
  9 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST              2:07.84    2:06.54 B      
 10 Hammer, Kevin B           18 NTRO-ST              1:59.95    2:06.74 B      
 11 Roberson, Scott P         18 NTRO-ST              2:00.39    2:06.93 B      
 12 Dowdy, Josh B             17 NTRO-ST              2:10.39    2:09.20 B      
 13 Zhang, Tai Lun L          17 WLOO-ST              2:08.04    2:09.28 B      
 14 Player, Beau A            17 NTRO-ST              2:28.14    2:09.59 B      
 15 Clennan, Ian L            17 LSAC-ST              2:12.16    2:10.49 B      
 16 Wadley, Josh X            17 WLOO-ST              2:10.05    2:10.54 B      
 17 Chappelear, Jake D        17 TXLA-ST              2:03.27    2:11.52 B      
 18 Mezokh, Aleksey           17 LCA-ST               2:12.94    2:12.44 B      
 19 Worley, Jacob W           17 TXLA-ST              2:14.02    2:13.00 B      
 20 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST               2:11.26    2:13.74 B      
 21 Chen, Ethan M             17 NTRO-ST              2:06.87    2:14.10 B      
 22 Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST               2:11.01    2:14.98 B      
 23 Warren, Alex P            17 NTRO-ST              2:10.31    2:16.44 B      
 24 Taffinder, Andrew J       17 TXLA-ST              2:14.37    2:17.23 B      
 25 McCarthy, Matthew C       17 WLOO-ST              2:21.32    2:17.29 B      
 26 Nassar, Salem R           17 NTRO-ST              2:19.82    2:20.13 B      
 27 Trimyer, Jordan P         17 TXLA-ST              2:28.24    2:20.97 B      
 28 Harris, Cole C            17 TXLA-ST              2:12.19    2:22.38 B      
 29 Gomez, Christian J        17 NTRO-ST              2:24.75    2:23.63 B      
 30 Gruver, Michael D         17 TXLA-ST              2:23.74    2:36.91        
 
Men 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.89  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grieshop, Jack P          17 NTRO-ST              4:16.83    4:18.33 B      
  2 Rollins, David E          18 NTRO-ST              4:12.48    4:19.02 B      
  3 Corona, William J         18 NTRO-ST              4:32.72    4:19.67 B      
  4 Hammer, Kevin B           18 NTRO-ST              4:35.24    4:26.31 B      
  5 Jahnke, Caleb M           18 GOLD-ST              4:28.75    4:26.64 B      
  6 Wadley, Josh X            17 WLOO-ST              4:32.07    4:32.61 B      
  7 Laflamme, Steven A        18 NTRO-ST              4:34.88    4:33.25 B      
  8 Chappelear, Jake D        17 TXLA-ST              4:22.60    4:35.30 B      
  9 Anwar, Samir A            17 WLOO-ST              4:50.00    4:36.25 B      
 10 Roberson, Scott P         18 NTRO-ST              4:14.73    4:40.50 B      
 11 Mezokh, Aleksey           17 LCA-ST               4:56.10    4:40.52 B      
 12 Dowdy, Josh B             17 NTRO-ST              4:44.78    4:41.60 B      
 13 Worley, Jacob W           17 TXLA-ST              4:59.32    4:43.81 B      
 14 Foote, Ramsey G           18 NTRO-ST              4:25.04    4:48.07 B      
 15 Nassar, Salem R           17 NTRO-ST              4:59.83    4:49.83 B      
 16 Taffinder, Andrew J       17 TXLA-ST              5:01.73    4:51.21 B      
 17 Trimyer, Jordan P         17 TXLA-ST              5:12.94    4:58.23 B      
 18 Gomez, Christian J        17 NTRO-ST              5:09.57    5:02.96 B      
 19 Petersen, Tristen V       17 LCA-ST               5:20.54    5:26.84 B      
 
Men 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.89  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling, Colin T          18 ATAC-ST              8:49.98    4:33.43 B      
  2 Wadley, Josh X            17 WLOO-ST              9:29.31    4:40.42 B      
  3 Chappelear, Jake D        17 TXLA-ST              8:57.53    4:47.67 B      
  4 Mezokh, Aleksey           17 LCA-ST              10:19.99    4:48.30 B      
  5 Foote, Ramsey G           18 NTRO-ST              9:02.75    4:58.54 B      
  6 Trimyer, Jordan P         17 TXLA-ST             10:54.91    5:08.84 B      
 
Men 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:26.09  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling, Colin T          18 ATAC-ST              8:49.98    9:10.46 B      
  2 Wadley, Josh X            17 WLOO-ST              9:29.31    9:28.32 B      
  3 Mezokh, Aleksey           17 LCA-ST              10:19.99    9:47.01 B      
  4 Chappelear, Jake D        17 TXLA-ST              8:57.53    9:51.72 B      
  5 Foote, Ramsey G           18 NTRO-ST              9:02.75    9:58.36 B      
  6 Trimyer, Jordan P         17 TXLA-ST             10:54.91   10:30.56 B      
 
Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jason               18 UN-ST                  58.72      59.82        
  2 Katzman, Cam W            18 WLOO-ST                59.29    1:00.38        
  3 Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST               1:03.90    1:03.96        
  4 Jackson, Trey D           18 UN-ST                1:02.83    1:04.08        
  5 Grieshop, Jack P          17 NTRO-ST                58.50    1:05.16        
  6 Laflamme, Steven A        18 NTRO-ST              1:03.86    1:05.94        
  7 Louie, Joshua S           17 WLOO-ST              1:06.91    1:06.16        
  8 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST              1:06.95    1:07.18        
  9 Warren, Alex P            17 NTRO-ST              1:04.47    1:07.58        
 10 Worley, Jacob W           17 TXLA-ST              1:11.00    1:08.17        
 11 Bowling, Colin T          18 ATAC-ST              1:11.37    1:08.63        
 12 Hammer, Kevin B           18 NTRO-ST              1:05.19    1:11.00        
 13 Wadley, Josh X            17 WLOO-ST              1:14.43    1:12.19        
 14 Thomas, Nathaniel W       17 WLOO-ST              1:14.51    1:12.93        
 15 Skowronski, Alex P        17 WLOO-ST              1:13.03    1:13.15        
 16 Mezokh, Aleksey           17 LCA-ST               1:10.31    1:13.27        
 17 Chappelear, Jake D        17 TXLA-ST              1:10.56    1:14.54        
 18 Gomez, Christian J        17 NTRO-ST              1:28.64    1:15.69        
 19 Taffinder, Andrew J       17 TXLA-ST              1:16.71    1:16.67        
 20 Rosprim, Aidan J          17 COTA-ST              1:19.24    1:18.11        
 21 Cheng, Paul B             17 TXLA-ST              1:09.70    1:18.17        
 22 Trimyer, Jordan P         17 TXLA-ST              1:23.36    1:25.10        
 23 Gruver, Michael D         17 TXLA-ST              1:26.87    1:32.10        
 -- Palma Santillan, Palma    17 HSC-ST               1:22.99         DQ        
 
Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.99  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grieshop, Jack P          17 NTRO-ST              2:09.36    2:10.60 B      
  2 Shay, Michael A           18 NTRO-ST              2:07.76    2:11.75 B      
  3 Rollins, David E          18 NTRO-ST              2:09.11    2:13.05 B      
  4 Riser, Ethan T            18 WLOO-ST              2:23.78    2:20.79 B      
  5 Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST               2:16.28    2:20.96 B      
  6 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   17 NTRO-ST              2:07.53    2:21.34 B      
  7 Warren, Alex P            17 NTRO-ST              2:17.30    2:25.30 B      
  8 Louie, Joshua S           17 WLOO-ST              2:18.46    2:26.85 B      
  9 Zhang, Tai Lun L          17 WLOO-ST              2:18.51    2:28.09 B      
 10 Bowling, Colin T          18 ATAC-ST              2:29.90    2:30.27 B      
 11 Jones, Connor J           17 NTRO-ST              2:38.51    2:31.15 B      
 12 Seale, Andrew B           17 WHAC-ST              2:21.37    2:31.42 B      
 13 Worley, Jacob W           17 TXLA-ST              2:26.73    2:31.91 B      
 14 Anwar, Samir A            17 WLOO-ST              2:34.00    2:32.29 B      
 15 Skowronski, Alex P        17 WLOO-ST              2:42.58    2:35.88 B      
 16 Gomez, Christian J        17 NTRO-ST              2:43.75    2:36.86 B      
 17 Thomas, Nathaniel W       17 WLOO-ST              2:40.56    2:40.79 B      
 18 Mezokh, Aleksey           17 LCA-ST               2:39.57    2:43.21 B      
 19 Petersen, Tristen V       17 LCA-ST               2:43.67    2:47.09 B      
 
Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A           18 NTRO-ST              1:07.66    1:09.36        
  2 Kuhn, Steven P            18 WLOO-ST              1:08.93    1:10.15        
  3 Taylor, Brooks B          18 WHAC-ST              1:09.65    1:12.04        
  4 Anwar, Samir A            17 WLOO-ST              1:11.09    1:12.17        
  5 Katzman, Cam W            18 WLOO-ST              1:12.62    1:12.86        
  6 Skowronski, Alex P        17 WLOO-ST              1:12.77    1:13.40        
  7 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST              1:14.20    1:13.58        
  8 Li, Eric D                17 WLOO-ST              1:11.50    1:13.83        
  9 Player, Beau A            17 NTRO-ST              1:15.66    1:14.60        
 10 Roberson, Scott P         18 NTRO-ST              1:16.26    1:15.73        
 11 Hammer, Kevin B           18 NTRO-ST              1:17.20    1:18.45        
 12 Chen, Ethan M             17 NTRO-ST              1:16.93    1:21.24        
 13 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   17 NTRO-ST              1:19.31    1:21.43        
 14 Harris, Cole C            17 TXLA-ST              1:14.74    1:22.04        
 15 Palma Santillan, Palma    17 HSC-ST               1:24.99    1:22.89        
 16 Thomas, Nathaniel W       17 WLOO-ST              1:24.08    1:25.87        
 17 Trimyer, Jordan P         17 TXLA-ST              1:24.13    1:26.75        
 18 McCarthy, Matthew C       17 WLOO-ST              1:25.46    1:28.33        
 19 Gruver, Michael D         17 TXLA-ST              1:18.25    1:28.69        
 20 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST               1:24.16    1:29.67        
 21 Rosprim, Aidan J          17 COTA-ST              1:27.86    1:32.09        
 
Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:13.39  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A           18 NTRO-ST              2:25.76    2:30.91 B      
  2 Corona, William J         18 NTRO-ST              2:28.30    2:35.32 B      
  3 Lynch, Alex C             17 TXLA-ST              2:28.24    2:35.60 B      
  4 Skowronski, Alex P        17 WLOO-ST              2:47.83    2:39.47 B      
  5 Player, Beau A            17 NTRO-ST              2:37.52    2:41.86 B      
  6 Anwar, Samir A            17 WLOO-ST              2:38.87    2:44.78 B      
  7 Bowling, Colin T          18 ATAC-ST              2:43.54    2:45.98 B      
  8 Rollins, David E          18 NTRO-ST              2:41.32    2:48.29 B      
  9 Zhang, Tai Lun L          17 WLOO-ST              2:42.52    2:50.62 B      
 10 Trimyer, Jordan P         17 TXLA-ST              3:01.75    3:05.83 B      
 11 McCarthy, Matthew C       17 WLOO-ST              3:01.31    3:10.80 B      
 12 Gruver, Michael D         17 TXLA-ST              2:58.26    3:20.12        
 
Men 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riser, Ethan T            18 WLOO-ST                58.35      58.87        
  2 Thomas, Nathaniel W       17 WLOO-ST              1:00.33      59.73        
  3 Grieshop, Jack P          17 NTRO-ST                56.77    1:00.22        
  4 Katzman, Cam W            18 WLOO-ST                58.86    1:00.33        
  5 Jackson, Trey D           18 UN-ST                1:00.10    1:01.03        
  6 Roberson, Scott P         18 NTRO-ST              1:02.60    1:01.20        
  7 Lee, Hunter C             18 LCA-ST                 58.38    1:01.76        
  8 Laflamme, Steven A        18 NTRO-ST              1:00.71    1:01.84        
  9 Jones, Connor J           17 NTRO-ST              1:00.41    1:02.90        
 10 Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST               1:01.01    1:03.12        
 11 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   17 NTRO-ST                59.81    1:03.37        
 12 Dowdy, Josh B             17 NTRO-ST              1:03.21    1:03.95        
 13 Hammer, Kevin B           18 NTRO-ST              1:02.66    1:03.98        
 14 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST              1:04.30    1:04.13        
 15 Clennan, Ian L            17 LSAC-ST              1:06.22    1:05.46        
 16 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST               1:04.15    1:05.82        
 17 Mezokh, Aleksey           17 LCA-ST               1:04.51    1:07.22        
 18 Anwar, Samir A            17 WLOO-ST              1:04.33    1:07.43        
 19 Seale, Andrew B           17 WHAC-ST              1:12.50    1:09.47        
 20 Player, Beau A            17 NTRO-ST              1:10.46    1:09.48        
 21 Rosprim, Aidan J          17 COTA-ST              1:08.14    1:10.17        
 22 Petersen, Tristen V       17 LCA-ST               1:05.33    1:11.95        
 23 McCarthy, Matthew C       17 WLOO-ST              1:16.09    1:12.59        
 24 Cheng, Paul B             17 TXLA-ST              1:07.13    1:13.09        
 25 Nassar, Salem R           17 NTRO-ST              1:09.22    1:13.28        
 26 Palma Santillan, Palma    17 HSC-ST               1:21.99    1:17.13        
 27 Gomez, Christian J        17 NTRO-ST              1:26.05    1:32.78        
 
Men 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:49.59  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riser, Ethan T            18 WLOO-ST              2:08.21    2:08.71 B      
  2 Grieshop, Jack P          17 NTRO-ST              2:05.07    2:10.33 B      
  3 Laflamme, Steven A        18 NTRO-ST              2:12.57    2:19.09 B      
  4 Jones, Connor J           17 NTRO-ST              2:10.80    2:20.78 B      
  5 Lee, Hunter C             18 LCA-ST               2:11.86    2:21.95 B      
  6 Rollins, David E          18 NTRO-ST              2:22.16    2:24.02 B      
  7 Zhang, Tai Lun L          17 WLOO-ST              2:30.55    2:25.83 B      
  8 Naccarato, Thom T         18 HSC-ST               2:25.99    2:28.48 B      
  9 Dowdy, Josh B             17 NTRO-ST              2:22.14    2:30.89 B      
 10 Mezokh, Aleksey           17 LCA-ST               2:33.12    2:38.57 B      
 11 Rosprim, Aidan J          17 COTA-ST              2:42.53    2:40.80 B      
 12 McCarthy, Matthew C       17 WLOO-ST              2:44.38    2:50.96        
 
Men 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.09  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Greyson B        18 NTRO-ST              2:11.44    2:08.81 B      
  2 Shay, Michael A           18 NTRO-ST              2:09.73    2:11.37 B      
  3 Corona, William J         18 NTRO-ST              2:11.51    2:13.78 B      
  4 Park, Jason               18 UN-ST                2:09.19    2:14.54 B      
  5 Lynch, Alex C             17 TXLA-ST              2:16.84    2:19.25 B      
  6 Riser, Ethan T            18 WLOO-ST              2:14.54    2:19.31 B      
  7 Kuhn, Steven P            18 WLOO-ST              2:17.33    2:20.17 B      
  8 Butler, Lance A           17 COTA-ST              2:22.99    2:20.75 B      
  9 Jahnke, Caleb M           18 GOLD-ST              2:20.29    2:21.67 B      
 10 Roberson, Scott P         18 NTRO-ST              2:16.31    2:23.87 B      
 11 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   17 NTRO-ST              2:19.12    2:24.62 B      
 12 Jackson, Trey D           18 UN-ST                2:16.19    2:25.43 B      
 13 Dowdy, Josh B             17 NTRO-ST              2:32.35    2:31.28 B      
 14 Taylor, Brooks B          18 WHAC-ST              2:24.98    2:32.12 B      
 15 Chappelear, Jake D        17 TXLA-ST              2:35.60    2:33.87 B      
 16 Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST               2:23.59    2:39.62 B      
 17 Crowley, Bennett T        17 WLOO-ST              2:39.75    2:40.55 B      
 18 Rosprim, Aidan J          17 COTA-ST              2:38.76    2:42.80 B      
 19 Petersen, Tristen V       17 LCA-ST               2:42.57    2:43.88 B      
 
Men 17-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:10.19  17-18 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A           18 NTRO-ST              4:36.17    4:45.04 B      
  2 Rollins, David E          18 NTRO-ST              4:46.94    4:59.76 B      
  3 Bowling, Colin T          18 ATAC-ST              4:41.44    5:03.15 B      
  4 Player, Beau A            17 NTRO-ST              5:09.56    5:03.82 B      
  5 Louie, Joshua S           17 WLOO-ST              5:09.81    5:06.53 B      
  6 Clennan, Ian L            17 LSAC-ST              5:19.74    5:10.37 B      
  7 Anwar, Samir A            17 WLOO-ST              5:10.00    5:19.27 B      
  8 Nassar, Salem R           17 NTRO-ST              5:38.19    5:39.52 B      
 -- Reyes, Michael C          17 HSC-ST               5:39.58         DQ        
 -- Wadley, Josh X            17 WLOO-ST              5:26.57         DQ        
 
Men 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kibler, Drew P            19 UN-ST                  22.89      22.82        
  2 Haas, Townley T           22 UN-ST                  22.94      23.02        
  3 Krueger, Daniel S         19 UN-ST                  23.14      23.15        
  4 Sannem, Jake R            20 UN-ST                  23.27      23.57        
  5 Wasson, Jordan A          22 TXLA-ST                25.82      26.79        
  6 Martens, Galen B          20 CCSS-ST                29.76      29.52        
 
Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krueger, Daniel S         19 UN-ST                  49.71      50.13        
  2 Sannem, Jake R            20 UN-ST                  51.33      50.45        
  3 Willenbring, Matthew R    19 UN-ST                  50.89      50.93        
  4 Zettle, Alex S            19 UN-ST                  52.83      52.10        
  5 Bowman, Luke E            19 UN-ST                  50.69      52.24        
  6 Kline, Sam G              21 UN-ST                  50.99      53.09        
  7 Shahatit, Fraih S         19 WHAC-ST                58.91      58.24        
  8 Wasson, Jordan A          22 TXLA-ST                56.64      58.88        
  9 Martens, Galen B          20 CCSS-ST              1:08.29    1:05.84        
 
Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kibler, Drew P            19 UN-ST                1:49.23    1:50.14 B      
  2 Katz, Austin M            20 UN-ST                1:48.44    1:50.20 B      
  3 Sannem, Jake R            20 UN-ST                1:51.50    1:50.38 B      
  4 Haas, Townley T           22 UN-ST                1:46.15    1:50.46 B      
  5 Newkirk, Jeff D           22 UN-ST                1:47.80    1:51.73 B      
  6 Licon, Will A             24 TXLA-ST              1:52.68    1:53.01 B      
  7 Willenbring, Matthew R    19 UN-ST                1:53.12    1:53.28 B      
  8 Zettle, Alex S            19 UN-ST                1:52.61    1:53.69 B      
  9 Huerta, Jacob A           21 UN-ST                1:51.12    1:54.04 B      
 10 Neri, Parker A            19 UN-ST                1:51.98    1:55.87 B      
 11 Borgstroem, Halvor A      21 UN-ST                1:54.63    1:56.22 B      
 12 Larson, JohnThomas S      20 UN-ST                1:50.13    1:56.40 B      
 13 Vines, Braden D           19 UN-ST                1:55.72    1:56.41 B      
 14 Bowman, Luke E            19 UN-ST                1:53.80    1:57.41 B      
 15 Kline, Sam G              21 UN-ST                1:51.70    1:57.91 B      
 16 Pomajevich, Sam R         20 UN-ST                1:48.75    1:58.60 B      
 17 Shahatit, Fraih S         19 WHAC-ST              2:07.11    2:05.85 B      
 18 Barton, Will H            19 NTRO-ST              1:56.13    2:07.36 B      
 -- Smith, Clark P            24 TXLA-ST              1:47.10         DQ        
 
Men 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.89  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Clark P            24 TXLA-ST              3:45.74    3:53.63 B      
  2 Newkirk, Jeff D           22 UN-ST                3:49.91    4:00.71 B      
  3 Neri, Parker A            19 UN-ST                4:02.07    4:02.81 B      
  4 Borgstroem, Halvor A      21 UN-ST                4:03.91    4:05.35 B      
  5 Shahatit, Fraih S         19 WHAC-ST              4:26.51    4:28.82 B      
  6 Barton, Will H            19 NTRO-ST              4:06.70    4:35.02 B      
 
Men 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.89  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zettle, Alex S            19 UN-ST                8:13.01    4:06.03 B      
  2 Shahatit, Fraih S         19 WHAC-ST              9:05.07    4:35.84 B      
 
Men 19 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:26.09  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zettle, Alex S            19 UN-ST                8:13.01    8:14.74 B      
  2 Shahatit, Fraih S         19 WHAC-ST              9:05.07    9:19.25 B      
 
Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Artmann, Josh K           20 UN-ST                  55.22      56.90        
  2 Carman, Colter J          20 UN-ST                1:01.41    1:00.05        
  3 Moore, Braxton A          21 UN-ST                  56.43    1:00.57        
  4 Wasson, Jordan A          22 TXLA-ST              1:02.36    1:05.78        
  5 Barton, Will H            19 NTRO-ST              1:00.25    1:06.01        
  6 Martens, Galen B          20 CCSS-ST              1:34.46    1:27.40        
 
Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.99  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Austin M            20 UN-ST                1:56.12    1:58.45 B      
  2 Artmann, Josh K           20 UN-ST                1:59.48    2:02.46 B      
  3 Wasson, Jordan A          22 TXLA-ST              2:11.69    2:16.82 B      
 -- Licon, Will A             24 TXLA-ST              2:08.14         DQ        
 
Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheinfeld, Charlie L     19 UN-ST                1:03.20    1:03.15        
  2 Couet, Michael R          19 UN-ST                1:07.14    1:03.72        
  3 Daniels, Joe R            24 TXLA-ST              1:01.75    1:05.12        
  4 Cheng, Arthur T           20 UN-ST                1:04.17    1:06.53        
  5 Corsini, Ludovico         25 WLOO-ST              1:08.10    1:08.22        
  6 Wasson, Jordan A          22 TXLA-ST              1:11.62    1:16.47        
 
Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:13.39  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scheinfeld, Charlie L     19 UN-ST                2:17.96    2:19.64 B      
  2 Couet, Michael R          19 UN-ST                2:27.01    2:21.10 B      
  3 Daniels, Joe R            24 TXLA-ST              2:14.69    2:26.85 B      
 
Men 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Jacob A           21 UN-ST                  53.73      54.70        
  2 Willenbring, Matthew R    19 UN-ST                  57.62      55.60        
  3 Carman, Colter J          20 UN-ST                1:02.56      59.35        
  4 Martens, Galen B          20 CCSS-ST              1:16.29    1:18.08        
 
Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:49.59  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koustik, Andrew J         19 UN-ST                1:59.06    2:01.76 B      
  2 Pomajevich, Sam R         20 UN-ST                1:56.28    2:02.19 B      
  3 Shahatit, Fraih S         19 WHAC-ST              2:17.97    2:22.51 B      
 
Men 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:54.09  19&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licon, Will A             24 TXLA-ST              1:58.43    2:01.17 B      
  2 Vines, Braden D           19 UN-ST                2:06.40    2:05.38 B      
  3 Artmann, Josh K           20 UN-ST                2:07.18    2:06.95 B      
  4 Carman, Colter J          20 UN-ST                2:04.08    2:07.64 B      
  5 Koustik, Andrew J         19 UN-ST                2:07.42    2:08.64 B      
  6 Bowman, Luke E            19 UN-ST                2:10.94    2:09.32 B      
  7 Larson, JohnThomas S      20 UN-ST                2:08.36    2:10.67 B      
  8 Wasson, Jordan A          22 TXLA-ST              2:17.26    2:22.55 B      
  9 Barton, Will H            19 NTRO-ST              2:20.94    2:23.36 B