Licensed to South Texas LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/10/2019 03:36 PM
                      Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swim Center                       
                          Hosted by Longhorn Aquatics                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.39  10&U A
          35.19  10&U BB
          38.89  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guidry, Savanna           10 LSAC-ST                29.41      28.87 A      
  2 Mize, Kaylinn             10 NTRO-ST                30.83      30.55 A      
  3 Gutierrez Paredes, Emili   9 Unattached-ST          31.24      31.07 A      
  4 Rodriguez, Ariana         10 NTRO-ST                32.36      31.20 A      
  5 Shields, Phyllis          10 COTA-ST                33.03      31.44 BB     
  6 Noel, Marjorie            10 LCA-ST                 32.96      31.50 BB     
  7 Boldrick, Isabel          10 NTRO-ST                33.00      31.64 BB     
  8 DeHay, Charlotte          10 LCA-ST                 31.61      31.72 BB     
  9 Steber, Gretchen          10 COTA-ST                31.88      31.74 BB     
 10 Nahidi, Ari                9 TXLA-ST                44.55      31.79 BB     
 11 Kirschner, Mazie          10 LCA-ST                 31.37      31.91 BB     
 12 Doughty, Nora             10 NTRO-ST                29.79      32.26 BB     
 13 Desireddi, Reena           9 LCA-ST                 35.44      33.64 BB     
 14 Evans, Storey              9 LCA-ST                 36.19      34.11 BB     
 15 Gardner, Charlotte         9 COTA-ST                39.33      35.02 BB     
 16 Eckert, Alexa              9 NTRO-ST                37.36      35.10 BB     
 17 Crawford, Kaycee           9 CCSS-ST                34.35      35.22 B      
 18 Holland, Sophia           10 LCA-ST                 35.16      35.27 B      
 19 Suthar, Uma               10 ASC-ST                 43.90      35.62 B      
 20 Lowman, Renee             10 NTRO-ST                35.35      35.80 B      
 21 Zhang, Alice               9 WLOO-ST                35.19      35.84 B      
 21 Leibowitz, Sutton          9 LCA-ST                 36.56      35.84 B      
 23 VanTatenhove, Bella        9 WLOO-ST                39.82      35.87 B      
 24 Bettis, Nora              10 WHAC-ST                36.78      36.02 B      
 25 Askew, Helia              10 WWW-ST                 37.74      36.13 B      
 26 Neumann, Abigail           9 COTA-ST                35.77      36.21 B      
 27 Cooper, Marlowe            9 AAAA-ST                36.20      36.34 B      
 28 Koltz, Madeleine           9 NTRO-ST                38.75      36.67 B      
 29 Mansson, Jillian           8 LSAC-ST                39.36      36.71 B      
 30 Mitchell, Ella            10 WHAC-ST                40.43      36.74 B      
 31 Chow, Josephine           10 WLOO-ST                40.89      36.87 B      
 32 Nguyen, Caeli             10 NTRO-ST                37.58      37.11 B      
 33 Zhao, Celia                9 LCA-ST                 37.51      37.12 B      
 34 Zhu, Dawn                 10 WLOO-ST                38.40      37.17 B      
 35 Odean, Haydin             10 WLOO-ST                37.92      37.20 B      
 36 Dela Torre, Arabella       9 WLOO-ST                47.92      37.22 B      
 37 Hempton, Breanna          10 AAAA-ST                35.21      37.25 B      
 38 Nelson, Liliana            8 TXLA-ST                47.55      37.62 B      
 39 Gupta, Nishka              9 WLOO-ST                37.91      37.73 B      
 40 Martinsson, Ida            9 LCA-ST                 38.51      37.91 B      
 40 Krupp, Mia                 9 LCA-ST                 45.75      37.91 B      
 42 Marti, Eleanor             9 TXLA-ST                39.65      38.01 B      
 43 Casaubon, Ellie           10 COTA-ST                39.64      38.04 B      
 44 Sitter, GG                 8 NTRO-ST                40.93      38.14 B      
 45 Ramanathan, Esha          10 WLOO-ST                38.51      38.25 B      
 46 Kekuna, Katie             10 WLOO-ST                41.84      38.26 B      
 47 Loschke, Fiona            10 RUSH-ST                   NT      38.43 B      
 48 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST                39.78      38.46 B      
 49 Hughes, Sophia            10 AAAA-ST                41.04      38.49 B      
 50 Glynn, Aubrey             10 NTRO-ST                43.11      38.90        
 50 Drummond, Charlotte        9 FISH-ST                37.41      38.90        
 52 Higgs, Charissa            8 NTRO-ST                36.97      38.91        
 53 Peterson, Aubrey          10 WLOO-ST                39.82      38.97        
 54 Timm, Emily                8 WLOO-ST                39.93      39.14        
 55 Stivers, Noelle           10 LCA-ST                 43.57      39.28        
 56 Boswell, Riley             9 ATAC-ST                39.30      39.49        
 57 Doezema, Lucy              9 RUSH-ST                39.69      39.51        
 58 Jones, Sophie              9 NTRO-ST                36.41      39.62        
 59 Reed, Jozy                 9 NTRO-ST                43.99      39.63        
 60 Rieder, Hope               9 NTRO-ST                41.42      39.74        
 61 Pike, Landry               8 LCA-ST                 38.08      39.76        
 62 Ferron, Araiya             8 LCA-ST                 38.97      39.84        
 63 Barner, Kamea              9 TXLA-ST                42.48      40.02        
 64 Franks, Brooke             7 NTRO-ST                41.33      40.11        
 65 Kristo-Reinking, Katya     8 LSAC-ST                36.05      40.28        
 66 Johnson, Lana              9 WLOO-ST                43.66      40.30        
 66 Otero, Kobi                8 TXLA-ST                38.70      40.30        
 68 Kiehler, Jiya             10 ASC-ST                 40.09      40.42        
 69 Rich, Bentley              8 LSAC-ST                39.75      40.45        
 70 Bray, Cassidy             10 WWW-ST                 39.47      40.47        
 71 Stacey, Maddie             8 LCA-ST                 40.86      40.62        
 72 Bigon, Brynnan             8 WLOO-ST                42.81      40.86        
 73 Hagen, Paige              10 LSAC-ST                39.85      40.87        
 74 Gaertner, Genevieve        8 TXLA-ST                47.09      41.02        
 75 Sergeant, Kinsley          8 LCA-ST                 39.56      41.25        
 76 Reppert, Nicole           10 WHAC-ST                45.27      41.36        
 77 Williamson, Bailey        10 WLOO-ST                38.48      41.58        
 78 Winegar, Evie             10 COTA-ST                41.92      41.60        
 79 Jugmans, Imogen            8 LCA-ST                 42.84      41.61        
 80 Henson, Morgan             7 GOLD-ST                41.19      41.97        
 81 LeGere, Roxanne            8 WHAC-ST                44.39      42.14        
 82 Bettis, Annie              8 WHAC-ST                46.78      42.31        
 83 Ma, Ruozhen                8 WLOO-ST                40.83      42.32        
 84 Sierra-Notarianni, Jilia   7 LSAC-ST                41.73      42.38        
 85 Perez, Finley             10 WWW-ST                 45.30      42.42        
 86 Berry, Lucy                9 ASC-ST                 43.26      42.44        
 87 Bearden, Hallie            8 LCA-ST                 41.84      42.47        
 88 Preocanin, Ana            10 NTRO-ST                40.90      42.89        
 89 Higgins, Taylor            6 FISH-ST                46.32      42.90        
 90 Friedman, Thaisa           9 NTRO-ST                43.59      43.00        
 91 Middleton, Landis         10 WWW-ST                 36.60      43.05        
 92 Guduru, Sristi            10 NTRO-ST                48.99      43.19        
 93 Lyons, Riley               7 GOLD-ST                44.61      43.22        
 94 Broadwell, Anna           10 LCA-ST                 42.84      43.25        
 95 Choy, Karina              10 NTRO-ST                45.61      43.29        
 96 Sears, Sophia              8 WLOO-ST                51.46      43.37        
 97 Csizmadia, Anna            9 RUSH-ST                43.58      43.43        
 98 Milosavljevic, Hana        8 NTRO-ST                51.80      43.58        
 99 Espinosa, Lina             9 NTRO-ST                41.87      43.63        
100 Linton, Norah             10 WLOO-ST                42.78      43.64        
101 Alexander, Kate           10 ASC-ST                 39.90      44.13        
102 Tat, Angie                 8 NTRO-ST                43.46      44.62        
103 Bynum, Fairlane            9 WHAC-ST                40.89      44.86        
104 Bury, Helaina              7 FISH-ST                44.65      45.08        
105 Hardie, Isabella          10 NTRO-ST                48.70      45.22        
106 Wang, Joyce                7 WLOO-ST                43.07      45.23        
107 Griser, Sydney             9 NTRO-ST                42.29      45.28        
108 Hardie, Grace             10 NTRO-ST                48.05      45.40        
109 Ackerman, Kylee            6 WLOO-ST                45.03      45.48        
110 Liu, Mila                  7 WLOO-ST                49.18      45.55        
111 May, Maggie               10 NTRO-ST                45.14      45.99        
112 Ramos Gonzalez, Sofia     10 WLOO-ST                50.67      46.07        
113 Lozier, Mia                8 COTA-ST                46.39      46.15        
114 Gray, Ivy                  9 TST-ST                 52.89      46.18        
115 Heald, Brooke              8 YMCA-ST                   NT      46.49        
116 Leibowitz, Collins         7 LCA-ST                 47.16      46.59        
117 Staggs, Gabi               7 LSAC-ST                42.89      46.62        
118 Steber, Alexa              7 COTA-ST                50.11      46.63        
119 Truchard, Alva             8 RUSH-ST                47.15      47.02        
120 Henson, Taylor             7 GOLD-ST                43.20      47.10        
121 Raorane, Anshu             8 CCSS-ST                50.82      47.32        
122 Tripp, Piper               8 FISH-ST                43.81      47.34        
123 Gaither, Nora              7 FISH-ST                45.89      47.35        
124 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  10 WHAC-ST                43.34      47.42        
125 Vredevelt, CC             10 LCA-ST                 50.54      47.47        
126 Hill, Adelyn               7 WLOO-ST                46.73      47.57        
127 Voss, Hannah               9 TST-ST                 49.30      47.64        
128 Kakani, Mocha              9 GOLD-ST                   NT      47.78        
129 Wang, Valerie              8 TXLA-ST                46.69      47.89        
130 Chen, Sophia               7 TXLA-ST                48.48      47.95        
131 De La Sierra Llorent, Ca   8 RUSH-ST                51.55      48.42        
132 Smith, Piper               8 ASC-ST                    NT      48.45        
133 Bishop, Emily              9 RUSH-ST                53.62      48.51        
134 Struck, CC                 6 NTRO-ST                46.63      48.61        
135 Burgess, Gillian           9 NTRO-ST                47.51      48.65        
136 Merlos, Madilyn            8 FISH-ST                53.16      48.93        
137 Sierra-Notarianni, Lilia   7 LSAC-ST                49.89      49.18        
138 Saint-Cyr, Ella            8 NTRO-ST                47.79      49.22        
139 Wenglar, Reagan            8 NTRO-ST                53.98      49.30        
140 Walz, Nora                 8 LCA-ST                 45.67      49.59        
141 Garcia, Gaby               8 TXLA-ST                   NT      49.71        
142 McGee, Livia               8 CCSS-ST                45.89      49.78        
143 Chang, Emma                7 GOLD-ST                49.10      49.80        
144 Nelson-Cook, Ali           9 NTRO-ST                54.35      50.10        
145 Neuman, Breele             9 FISH-ST                47.52      50.16        
146 Jaruzel, Mia               8 NTRO-ST                55.32      50.23        
147 Gaertner, Corinne         10 TXLA-ST                51.57      50.29        
148 Thiede, Madeleine          8 WHAC-ST                47.98      50.63        
149 Buchman, Emery             9 LCA-ST                 48.00      50.70        
150 Huntsinger, Ali            7 YMCA-ST                   NT      50.93        
151 Harris, Arlon              8 RUSH-ST                54.39      51.07        
152 Oria, Isabel              10 TXLA-ST                55.64      51.13        
153 Flores, Haylee             9 NTRO-ST              1:01.99      51.28        
154 Anderson, Raine            9 YMCA-ST                   NT      51.39        
155 Mahesh, Swasthiya         10 NTRO-ST                55.08      51.58        
156 Kane, Sophia               8 NTRO-ST                52.96      51.66        
157 Kumar, Manasvi             9 NTRO-ST                54.46      51.85        
158 LaDuc, Emma                9 NTRO-ST                48.26      51.87        
159 Ritt, Annabelle            7 FISH-ST                52.88      51.92        
160 Shaver, Calyssa            8 AAAA-ST              1:04.52      52.16        
161 Dajman, Maya               9 WHAC-ST                44.56      52.31        
162 Shariati, Hana            10 WLOO-ST                57.30      52.54        
163 Quatacker, Stella          9 CCSS-ST                48.63      52.64        
164 Granshaw, Olivia           9 LCA-ST               1:01.08      53.81        
165 Joe, AJ                    8 ASC-ST                 54.36      53.85        
166 Stevens, Caroline          7 LCA-ST                 59.05      54.95        
167 Bowman, Avery              8 FISH-ST                   NT      56.13        
168 Titus, Chelsea             7 NTRO-ST              1:00.15      56.29        
169 McFerren, Mckenzie         8 NTRO-ST              1:14.28      56.39        
170 Otoole, Caitlyn            9 NTRO-ST                53.72      56.66        
171 Cummins, Madi              9 LCA-ST                 43.00      56.86        
172 York, Ashlyn               8 LCA-ST                 50.78      57.03        
173 Calderone, Carmela         6 ASC-ST                 57.55      59.37        
174 Shrestha, Anna             9 TST-ST                 53.53      59.89        
175 Stuhr, Hannah              7 TXLA-ST              1:02.07      59.98        
176 Smith, Tessa               8 ASC-ST                 54.27    1:00.08        
177 Ward, Mason                7 LCA-ST                 55.13    1:00.12        
178 Cleveland, Lee             8 CCSS-ST                58.06    1:00.42        
179 Green, Claire              6 WHAC-ST              1:00.47    1:00.83        
180 Nawara, Ashlin             7 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:00.93        
181 Sutton, Penny              6 LSAC-ST              1:00.57    1:01.51        
182 Puska, Coralynn            6 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:01.80        
183 Srp, Adelyn                6 LSAC-ST              1:00.62    1:03.10        
184 Ramsey, Eily               7 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:03.59        
185 Nelson-Cook, Sophia        7 NTRO-ST              1:13.99    1:03.61        
186 Cichanowski, Sloane        7 LSAC-ST              1:08.76    1:07.75        
187 Ye, Olivia                 6 TXLA-ST              1:03.55    1:07.94        
188 Nall, Adina                8 LSAC-ST              1:16.02    1:11.14        
189 Magee, Britt               6 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:18.43        
 -- Montanez, Brynn            8 ASC-ST                 50.01         DQ        
 -- Mayfield, Mallory          9 NTRO-ST              1:11.47         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  10&U A
        1:19.99  10&U BB
        1:29.59  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Iyla               10 NTRO-ST              1:06.48    1:04.28 A      
  2 Guidry, Savanna           10 LSAC-ST              1:09.03    1:09.45 A      
  3 Kirschner, Mazie          10 LCA-ST               1:09.92    1:10.24 A      
  4 Walker, Campbell          10 NTRO-ST              1:11.42    1:10.25 A      
  5 Noel, Marjorie            10 LCA-ST               1:10.40    1:10.50 BB     
  6 Gutierrez Paredes, Emili   9 Unattached-ST        1:14.24    1:10.88 BB     
  7 Mize, Kaylinn             10 NTRO-ST              1:11.52    1:10.98 BB     
  8 Brown, Lucienne           10 NTRO-ST              1:10.20    1:11.33 BB     
  9 DeHay, Charlotte          10 LCA-ST               1:12.97    1:12.12 BB     
 10 Steber, Gretchen          10 COTA-ST              1:13.00    1:12.13 BB     
 11 Foertsch, Julia           10 COTA-ST              1:15.16    1:15.78 BB     
 12 Cho, Haryn                10 COTA-ST              1:16.99    1:15.95 BB     
 13 Cui, Katherine            10 NTRO-ST              1:13.84    1:17.26 BB     
 14 Banister, Charlotte        9 COTA-ST              1:35.36    1:17.74 BB     
 15 Rine, Paisley              9 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:19.93 BB     
 16 Leibowitz, Sutton          9 LCA-ST               1:20.91    1:20.08 B      
 17 Crawford, Kaycee           9 CCSS-ST              1:17.22    1:20.99 B      
 18 Evans, Storey              9 LCA-ST               1:22.23    1:21.44 B      
 19 Gardner, Charlotte         9 COTA-ST              1:26.32    1:23.28 B      
 20 Sun, Amber                10 NTRO-ST              1:25.62    1:23.31 B      
 21 Rathnasingham, Kiyomi     10 TXLA-ST              1:30.98    1:23.51 B      
 22 Drummond, Charlotte        9 FISH-ST              1:22.89    1:24.85 B      
 23 Crail, Addison            10 FISH-ST                   NT    1:25.20 B      
 24 Behr, Bianca              10 WLOO-ST              1:33.76    1:25.31 B      
 24 Boswell, Riley             9 ATAC-ST              1:29.06    1:25.31 B      
 26 Ram, Sarika               10 WLOO-ST              1:39.00    1:25.37 B      
 27 Dysart, Madison           10 LCA-ST               1:35.99    1:25.39 B      
 28 Rich, Lily                10 LSAC-ST              1:27.28    1:25.87 B      
 29 Chow, Josephine           10 WLOO-ST              1:43.35    1:26.37 B      
 30 Sitter, GG                 8 NTRO-ST              1:20.00    1:26.60 B      
 31 Wu, Chloe                 10 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:27.07 B      
 32 Franks, Brooke             7 NTRO-ST              1:35.41    1:29.06 B      
 33 Williamson, Bailey        10 WLOO-ST              1:28.79    1:29.84        
 34 Bonzek, Niva               9 ASC-ST               1:31.55    1:29.92        
 35 Ferron, Araiya             8 LCA-ST               1:31.47    1:30.18        
 36 Bynum, Fairlane            9 WHAC-ST              1:33.27    1:32.07        
 37 Ferguson, Jentry           9 TST-ST               1:35.16    1:32.52        
 38 Li, Emma                   9 NTRO-ST              1:49.66    1:35.00        
 39 Kiehler, Jiya             10 ASC-ST               1:35.39    1:35.26        
 40 Linstruth, Lucy           10 FISH-ST              1:36.52    1:35.49        
 41 Clark, Caleigh            10 LCA-ST               1:42.68    1:35.87        
 42 Yang, Ada                  8 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:36.60        
 43 Sergeant, Kinsley          8 LCA-ST               1:45.99    1:37.74        
 44 Winegar, Evie             10 COTA-ST              1:35.90    1:39.45        
 45 Sears, Sophia              8 WLOO-ST              1:33.78    1:41.43        
 46 Struck, CC                 6 NTRO-ST              1:51.64    1:42.19        
 47 Csizmadia, Anna            9 RUSH-ST                   NT    1:42.63        
 48 Gaertner, Genevieve        8 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:44.24        
 49 Voss, Hannah               9 TST-ST               1:50.91    1:44.43        
 50 Momin, Aliza               9 NTRO-ST              1:59.00    1:46.40        
 51 Wenglar, Reagan            8 NTRO-ST              1:47.14    1:47.60        
 52 Ackerman, Kylee            6 WLOO-ST              1:44.68    1:48.41        
 53 Chang, Emma                7 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:49.17        
 54 Lozier, Mia                8 COTA-ST                   NT    1:49.30        
 55 Leibowitz, Collins         7 LCA-ST               1:51.11    1:50.15        
 56 Hughes, Audrey             7 AAAA-ST              1:56.78    1:51.79        
 57 Chen, Sophia               7 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:53.50        
 58 Kakani, Mocha              9 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:56.88        
 59 Harris, Arlon              8 RUSH-ST              1:56.30    1:58.94        
 60 Gaertner, Corinne         10 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:05.40        
 61 Nawara, Ashlin             7 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:06.57        
 62 Reyes, Keikilani           8 NTRO-ST              2:19.99    2:07.92        
 63 Puska, Marley              7 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:10.91        
 64 Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST              2:01.96    2:13.03        
 65 Stevens, Caroline          7 LCA-ST               2:17.17    2:14.83        
 66 Shrestha, Anna             9 TST-ST               2:05.65    2:16.32        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  10&U A
          41.89  10&U BB
          46.99  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina             10 LSAC-ST                34.89      35.19 A      
  2 Nguyen, Elise             10 NTRO-ST                34.52      35.99 A      
  3 Nguyen, Fiore             10 NTRO-ST                43.19      36.72 BB     
  4 Boldrick, Isabel          10 NTRO-ST                36.21      36.78 BB     
  5 Gutierrez Paredes, Emili   9 Unattached-ST          39.63      38.06 BB     
  6 Rodriguez, Ariana         10 NTRO-ST                37.64      38.08 BB     
  7 Doughty, Nora             10 NTRO-ST                40.87      38.17 BB     
  8 DeHay, Charlotte          10 LCA-ST                 37.34      38.44 BB     
  9 Cooper, Marlowe            9 AAAA-ST                41.16      39.90 BB     
 10 Sun, Amber                10 NTRO-ST                45.99      39.99 BB     
 11 Nguyen, Caeli             10 NTRO-ST                44.24      40.56 BB     
 12 Suthar, Esha              10 ASC-ST                 40.75      41.08 BB     
 13 Zhao, Celia                9 LCA-ST                 41.89      41.11 BB     
 14 Lowman, Renee             10 NTRO-ST                42.33      41.23 BB     
 15 Coxe, Katherine            7 WLOO-ST                44.03      42.88 B      
 16 Mitchell, Ella            10 WHAC-ST                41.71      42.93 B      
 17 Dela Torre, Arabella       9 WLOO-ST                54.87      42.95 B      
 18 Eckert, Alexa              9 NTRO-ST                45.05      43.06 B      
 19 Crawford, Kaycee           9 CCSS-ST                43.00      43.74 B      
 20 Cho, Haryn                10 COTA-ST                48.73      43.81 B      
 21 Zhu, Dawn                 10 WLOO-ST                43.32      43.89 B      
 22 Bettis, Nora              10 WHAC-ST                44.56      44.37 B      
 23 Bynum, Fairlane            9 WHAC-ST                46.33      44.59 B      
 24 Simmons, Gwynna            9 COTA-ST                46.35      44.62 B      
 25 Higgs, Charissa            8 NTRO-ST                43.53      44.67 B      
 26 Xia, Emma                 10 WLOO-ST                43.03      44.70 B      
 27 Middleton, Landis         10 WWW-ST                 45.91      44.71 B      
 28 Peterson, Aubrey          10 WLOO-ST                44.43      44.75 B      
 29 Hughes, Sophia            10 AAAA-ST                46.93      44.93 B      
 30 Chow, Josephine           10 WLOO-ST                54.11      44.94 B      
 31 Marti, Eleanor             9 TXLA-ST                   NT      45.01 B      
 32 Hartono, Mallory          10 CCSS-ST                45.08      45.17 B      
 33 Banister, Charlotte        9 COTA-ST                47.19      45.49 B      
 34 Williamson, Bailey        10 WLOO-ST                44.73      45.54 B      
 35 May, Kylie                10 NTRO-ST                45.77      45.77 B      
 36 Sitter, GG                 8 NTRO-ST                44.90      45.82 B      
 37 Koltz, Madeleine           9 NTRO-ST                44.27      46.20 B      
 38 Glynn, Aubrey             10 NTRO-ST                47.11      46.23 B      
 39 Johnson, Lana              9 WLOO-ST                45.98      46.28 B      
 40 Neumann, Abigail           9 COTA-ST                   NT      46.30 B      
 41 Bonzek, Niva               9 ASC-ST                 51.09      46.54 B      
 42 Hagen, Paige              10 LSAC-ST                46.85      47.18        
 43 Zhan, Tianyu               6 NTRO-ST                47.90      47.19        
 44 Preocanin, Ana            10 NTRO-ST                47.64      47.51        
 45 Krupp, Mia                 9 LCA-ST                 46.64      47.56        
 46 Ritt, Addison             10 FISH-ST                44.51      47.70        
 47 LeGere, Roxanne            8 WHAC-ST                57.89      48.30        
 48 Evans, Storey              9 LCA-ST                 48.53      48.39        
 49 Holland, Sophia           10 LCA-ST                 46.56      48.42        
 50 Guduru, Sristi            10 NTRO-ST                52.99      48.75        
 51 Sears, Sophia              8 WLOO-ST                48.08      49.13        
 52 Ferguson, Jentry           9 TST-ST                 47.49      49.41        
 53 Casaubon, Ellie           10 COTA-ST                   NT      49.50        
 54 Espinosa, Lina             9 NTRO-ST                47.04      49.72        
 55 Wang, Joyce                7 WLOO-ST                49.83      49.73        
 56 Bearden, Hallie            8 LCA-ST                 47.80      49.74        
 57 Bray, Cassidy             10 WWW-ST                 48.39      50.22        
 58 May, Maggie               10 NTRO-ST              1:01.99      50.51        
 59 Ramanathan, Esha          10 WLOO-ST                48.11      50.55        
 60 Bettis, Annie              8 WHAC-ST                51.23      50.88        
 61 Kiehler, Jiya             10 ASC-ST                 48.13      50.89        
 62 Alexander, Kate           10 ASC-ST                 47.75      50.90        
 63 Kristo-Reinking, Katya     8 LSAC-ST                44.86      51.06        
 64 Linton, Norah             10 WLOO-ST                51.65      51.12        
 65 Berry, Lucy                9 ASC-ST                 51.12      51.16        
 66 Liu, Mila                  7 WLOO-ST                51.12      51.17        
 67 Stacey, Maddie             8 LCA-ST                 50.18      51.58        
 68 Yahin, Sophia              9 NTRO-ST                46.77      52.01        
 69 Friedman, Thaisa           9 NTRO-ST                46.19      52.02        
 70 Voss, Hannah               9 TST-ST                 57.39      52.12        
 71 Jugmans, Imogen            8 LCA-ST                 51.52      52.22        
 72 Yang, Ada                  8 GOLD-ST                   NT      52.50        
 73 Rich, Bentley              8 LSAC-ST                50.19      52.94        
 74 LaDuc, Emma                9 NTRO-ST                50.87      52.98        
 75 Nelson, Liliana            8 TXLA-ST                57.97      52.99        
 76 Gray, Ivy                  9 TST-ST                 53.17      53.47        
 76 Tripp, Piper               8 FISH-ST                50.22      53.47        
 78 Ma, Ruozhen                8 WLOO-ST              1:02.63      53.49        
 79 Kakani, Mocha              9 GOLD-ST                   NT      53.60        
 80 Milosavljevic, Hana        8 NTRO-ST                50.82      53.69        
 80 Otero, Kobi                8 TXLA-ST              1:05.65      53.69        
 82 Staggs, Gabi               7 LSAC-ST                53.39      54.31        
 83 Hardie, Grace             10 NTRO-ST                57.67      54.69        
 84 Walz, Nora                 8 LCA-ST                 57.01      54.80        
 85 Saint-Cyr, Ella            8 NTRO-ST                50.02      54.93        
 86 Steber, Alexa              7 COTA-ST                54.14      55.15        
 87 Doezema, Lucy              9 RUSH-ST                   NT      55.28        
 88 Oria, Isabel              10 TXLA-ST              1:01.29      55.45        
 89 Momin, Aliza               9 NTRO-ST                58.00      55.64        
 90 Montanez, Brynn            8 ASC-ST                 55.96      55.69        
 91 Burgess, Gillian           9 NTRO-ST              1:02.94      55.73        
 92 Shariati, Hana            10 WLOO-ST              1:01.53      55.80        
 93 Hughes, Audrey             7 AAAA-ST              1:02.56      56.57        
 94 Heald, Brooke              8 YMCA-ST                   NT      56.65        
 95 Hardie, Isabella          10 NTRO-ST                59.95      57.15        
 96 Nawara, Ashlin             7 GOLD-ST                   NT      57.78        
 97 Jaruzel, Mia               8 NTRO-ST                59.44      57.91        
 98 Vredevelt, CC             10 LCA-ST               1:10.00      57.99        
 99 Shaver, Calyssa            8 AAAA-ST              1:11.02      58.09        
100 Ackerman, Kylee            6 WLOO-ST                55.95      58.90        
101 Lozier, Mia                8 COTA-ST              1:03.73      59.18        
102 Wang, Valerie              8 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:00.01        
103 Puska, Marley              7 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:00.08        
104 Bury, Helaina              7 FISH-ST              1:00.77    1:00.36        
105 Mendez, Angelica           7 NTRO-ST              1:01.69    1:00.99        
106 Kumar, Manasvi             9 NTRO-ST                57.69    1:01.00        
107 York, Ashlyn               8 LCA-ST               1:01.71    1:01.03        
108 Neuman, Breele             9 FISH-ST                53.45    1:01.13        
109 Ward, Mason                7 LCA-ST               1:10.00    1:01.40        
110 Raorane, Anshu             8 CCSS-ST                56.02    1:01.70        
111 Mahesh, Swasthiya         10 NTRO-ST              1:01.61    1:01.88        
112 McFerren, Mckenzie         8 NTRO-ST              1:15.99    1:02.23        
113 Higgins, Taylor            6 FISH-ST                57.94    1:02.90        
114 Mayfield, Mallory          9 NTRO-ST              1:08.46    1:03.31        
115 Titus, Chelsea             7 NTRO-ST              1:10.15    1:03.91        
116 Calderone, Carmela         6 ASC-ST               1:03.10    1:04.95        
117 Smith, Tessa               8 ASC-ST               1:04.74    1:05.56        
118 Ellis, Ava                 8 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:05.82        
119 Ye, Olivia                 6 TXLA-ST              1:08.37    1:05.84        
120 Bishop, Emily              9 RUSH-ST              1:11.17    1:05.89        
121 Huntsinger, Ali            7 YMCA-ST                   NT    1:05.99        
122 Bowman, Avery              8 FISH-ST                   NT    1:06.29        
123 Flores, Haylee             9 NTRO-ST              1:12.99    1:06.54        
124 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  10 WHAC-ST              1:05.03    1:07.84        
125 Cichanowski, Sloane        7 LSAC-ST              1:15.75    1:11.35        
126 Sutton, Penny              6 LSAC-ST              1:04.93    1:11.63        
127 Srp, Adelyn                6 LSAC-ST              1:12.54    1:12.91        
128 Stevens, Caroline          7 LCA-ST               1:09.46    1:14.44        
129 Puska, Coralynn            6 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:14.91        
130 Ramsey, Eily               7 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:16.04        
131 Green, Claire              6 WHAC-ST              1:19.71    1:16.41        
132 Nall, Adina                8 LSAC-ST              1:34.13    1:21.04        
133 Lenfest, Elodie            7 COTA-ST              1:18.46    1:27.61        
 -- Anderson, Raine            9 YMCA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stacey, Emma               6 LCA-ST               1:15.26         DQ        
 -- Otoole, Caitlyn            9 NTRO-ST              1:00.28         DQ        
 -- Cleveland, Lee             8 CCSS-ST                59.47         DQ        
 -- Cummins, Madi              9 LCA-ST                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Hill, Adelyn               7 WLOO-ST                58.45         DQ        
 -- Merlos, Madilyn            8 FISH-ST              1:04.88         DQ        
 -- Bigon, Brynnan             8 WLOO-ST                51.37         DQ        
 -- Ramos Gonzalez, Sofia     10 WLOO-ST                56.20         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.29  10&U A
        1:30.69  10&U BB
        1:41.99  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamez, Iyla               10 NTRO-ST              1:24.28    1:17.89 A      
  2 Wiegert, Gwen             10 WLOO-ST              1:22.12    1:21.33 BB     
  3 Carpenter, Anna           10 NTRO-ST              1:26.45    1:27.27 BB     
  4 Higgins, Lauren            9 FISH-ST              1:30.74    1:28.42 BB     
  5 Foertsch, Julia           10 COTA-ST              1:33.92    1:29.15 BB     
  6 Timm, Emily                8 WLOO-ST              1:35.28    1:31.32 B      
  7 Simmons, Gwynna            9 COTA-ST              1:35.67    1:31.95 B      
  8 Ram, Sarika               10 WLOO-ST              1:33.48    1:32.59 B      
  9 Mitchell, Ella            10 WHAC-ST              1:33.56    1:33.17 B      
 10 Zhang, Alice               9 WLOO-ST              1:32.71    1:33.36 B      
 11 Marti, Eleanor             9 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:34.92 B      
 12 Brady, Rowan              10 LSAC-ST              1:32.28    1:34.98 B      
 13 Sitter, GG                 8 NTRO-ST              1:48.39    1:36.85 B      
 14 Kekuna, Katie             10 WLOO-ST              1:39.95    1:36.90 B      
 15 Ferguson, Jentry           9 TST-ST                    NT    1:39.55 B      
 16 Lewis, Kait                9 TXLA-ST              1:50.82    1:39.71 B      
 17 Glynn, Aubrey             10 NTRO-ST              1:59.99    1:40.11 B      
 18 Bynum, Fairlane            9 WHAC-ST              1:44.42    1:44.04        
 19 Rathnasingham, Kiyomi     10 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:44.20        
 20 Wang, Chereen              8 NTRO-ST              1:54.77    1:51.34        
 21 Goodwin, Violet            9 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:51.49        
 22 Wang, Caileen              7 NTRO-ST              1:55.00    1:52.47        
 23 Bearden, Hallie            8 LCA-ST               1:50.48    1:52.92        
 24 Lyons, Riley               7 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:52.99        
 25 Henson, Taylor             7 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:54.66        
 26 Brady, Morgan              9 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:57.67        
 27 Nelson-Cook, Ali           9 NTRO-ST              2:29.99    1:58.81        
 28 Tripp, Piper               8 FISH-ST                   NT    1:59.37        
 29 Anderson, Kate            10 FISH-ST                   NT    1:59.48        
 30 Kakani, Mocha              9 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:00.63        
 31 Henson, Morgan             7 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:05.43        
 32 Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST              2:04.00    2:07.84        
 33 Hill, Dylan                8 ASC-ST               2:13.74    2:10.15        
 -- Wenglar, Reagan            8 NTRO-ST              1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Wood, Julia                9 NTRO-ST              1:43.23         DQ        
 -- Tat, Angie                 8 NTRO-ST              2:01.15         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.79  10&U A
          47.49  10&U BB
          53.29  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Eliza            10 WLOO-ST                42.20      40.83 A      
  2 Sun, Amber                10 NTRO-ST                43.21      42.51 BB     
  3 Steber, Gretchen          10 COTA-ST                43.92      43.77 BB     
  4 Xia, Emma                 10 WLOO-ST                50.58      44.16 BB     
  5 Noel, Marjorie            10 LCA-ST                 53.66      44.64 BB     
  6 Zhu, Dawn                 10 WLOO-ST                46.61      45.45 BB     
  7 May, Kylie                10 NTRO-ST                47.32      46.06 BB     
  8 Bettis, Nora              10 WHAC-ST                44.56      46.36 BB     
  9 Zhang, Alice               9 WLOO-ST                49.73      46.44 BB     
 10 Askew, Helia              10 WWW-ST                 52.30      46.97 BB     
 11 Gupta, Nishka              9 WLOO-ST                46.78      47.00 BB     
 12 Dysart, Madison           10 LCA-ST                 45.38      47.10 BB     
 13 Hartono, Mallory          10 CCSS-ST                48.86      47.17 BB     
 14 Chow, Josephine           10 WLOO-ST                53.40      47.58 B      
 15 Christman, Keelan         10 WHAC-ST                47.60      48.00 B      
 16 Suthar, Esha              10 ASC-ST                 58.16      48.02 B      
 17 Krupp, Mia                 9 LCA-ST                 48.11      48.06 B      
 18 Cooper, Marlowe            9 AAAA-ST                46.93      48.08 B      
 19 VanTatenhove, Bella        9 WLOO-ST                50.46      48.46 B      
 20 Rathnasingham, Kiyomi     10 TXLA-ST                   NT      48.68 B      
 21 Zhao, Celia                9 LCA-ST                 48.22      48.79 B      
 22 Jones, Sophie              9 NTRO-ST                46.09      48.88 B      
 23 Loschke, Fiona            10 RUSH-ST                   NT      49.39 B      
 24 Montanez, Brynn            8 ASC-ST               1:08.15      49.63 B      
 25 Evans, Storey              9 LCA-ST                 50.06      49.77 B      
 26 Martinsson, Ida            9 LCA-ST                 48.28      50.02 B      
 27 Rich, Lily                10 LSAC-ST                   NT      50.14 B      
 28 Koltz, Madeleine           9 NTRO-ST                48.69      50.40 B      
 29 Leibowitz, Sutton          9 LCA-ST                 51.33      50.43 B      
 30 Pike, Landry               8 LCA-ST                 50.63      50.46 B      
 31 Holland, Sophia           10 LCA-ST                 54.99      50.62 B      
 32 Rieder, Hope               9 NTRO-ST                53.20      50.66 B      
 33 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST                52.95      50.96 B      
 34 Hempton, Breanna          10 AAAA-ST                46.55      51.20 B      
 35 Mansson, Jillian           8 LSAC-ST                49.65      51.33 B      
 36 Linton, Norah             10 WLOO-ST                52.04      51.44 B      
 37 Casaubon, Ellie           10 COTA-ST                   NT      51.60 B      
 38 Coxe, Katherine            7 WLOO-ST                52.79      51.78 B      
 39 Middleton, Landis         10 WWW-ST                 49.78      51.79 B      
 40 Preocanin, Ana            10 NTRO-ST                52.17      52.05 B      
 41 Kristo-Reinking, Katya     8 LSAC-ST                49.09      52.28 B      
 42 Ramanathan, Esha          10 WLOO-ST                59.00      52.44 B      
 43 Higgs, Charissa            8 NTRO-ST                52.27      52.65 B      
 44 Ram, Sarika               10 WLOO-ST                57.00      52.95 B      
 45 Kekuna, Katie             10 WLOO-ST                52.56      53.07 B      
 46 Choy, Karina              10 NTRO-ST                54.50      53.22 B      
 47 Behr, Bianca              10 WLOO-ST                53.89      53.24 B      
 48 Jugmans, Imogen            8 LCA-ST               1:00.00      53.36        
 49 Glynn, Aubrey             10 NTRO-ST              1:08.98      53.48        
 50 Williamson, Bailey        10 WLOO-ST                51.12      54.02        
 51 Drummond, Charlotte        9 FISH-ST                53.60      54.11        
 52 Wood, Julia                9 NTRO-ST                55.89      54.45        
 53 Ferron, Araiya             8 LCA-ST                 51.04      54.73        
 54 Griser, Sydney             9 NTRO-ST                54.09      55.07        
 55 Ramos Gonzalez, Sofia     10 WLOO-ST              1:00.45      55.43        
 56 Dela Torre, Arabella       9 WLOO-ST                56.26      55.51        
 57 Sergeant, Kinsley          8 LCA-ST                 55.99      55.64        
 58 Kiehler, Jiya             10 ASC-ST                 53.40      55.72        
 59 Barner, Kamea              9 TXLA-ST                56.51      56.25        
 60 Hill, Adelyn               7 WLOO-ST                58.87      56.32        
 61 Shariati, Hana            10 WLOO-ST              1:05.10      56.34        
 62 Wang, Joyce                7 WLOO-ST                54.29      56.71        
 63 Reed, Jozy                 9 NTRO-ST                50.99      57.05        
 64 Tripp, Piper               8 FISH-ST                57.33      57.15        
 65 Johnson, Lana              9 WLOO-ST                56.89      57.37        
 66 Berry, Lucy                9 ASC-ST                 59.10      58.70        
 67 Reppert, Nicole           10 WHAC-ST              1:02.38      58.80        
 68 Perez, Finley             10 WWW-ST               1:02.30      59.19        
 69 Boswell, Riley             9 ATAC-ST                56.84      59.30        
 70 Steber, Alexa              7 COTA-ST              1:02.19      59.53        
 71 LeGere, Roxanne            8 WHAC-ST                58.68      59.77        
 72 Ma, Ruozhen                8 WLOO-ST                59.22      59.95        
 73 Csizmadia, Anna            9 RUSH-ST              1:04.02    1:00.17        
 74 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  10 WHAC-ST                56.55    1:00.74        
 75 Lozier, Mia                8 COTA-ST                58.03    1:01.00        
 76 Nelson-Cook, Ali           9 NTRO-ST              1:10.92    1:01.04        
 77 Dimiceli, Mia              9 YMCA-ST              1:01.32    1:01.05        
 78 Lyons, Riley               7 GOLD-ST              1:11.14    1:01.51        
 79 Alpatova, Liza             9 NTRO-ST              1:02.88    1:01.69        
 80 Smith, Piper               8 ASC-ST                    NT    1:02.07        
 81 Wang, Valerie              8 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:03.47        
 82 Doezema, Lucy              9 RUSH-ST                   NT    1:03.58        
 83 Roy, Virginia              8 ASC-ST               1:07.92    1:03.65        
 84 Momin, Aliza               9 NTRO-ST              1:04.66    1:03.93        
 85 Lewis, Kait                9 TXLA-ST              1:02.50    1:04.09        
 86 Leibowitz, Collins         7 LCA-ST               1:05.43    1:04.10        
 87 LaDuc, Emma                9 NTRO-ST              1:03.49    1:04.13        
 88 Anderson, Raine            9 YMCA-ST                   NT    1:04.19        
 89 Chen, Sophia               7 TXLA-ST              1:04.71    1:04.30        
 90 Higgins, Taylor            6 FISH-ST              1:06.64    1:04.31        
 91 Gaither, Nora              7 FISH-ST              1:02.93    1:04.49        
 92 Neuman, Breele             9 FISH-ST                59.18    1:04.74        
 93 McGee, Livia               8 CCSS-ST              1:05.28    1:05.03        
 94 Ackerman, Kylee            6 WLOO-ST              1:07.07    1:05.09        
 95 Gaertner, Genevieve        8 TXLA-ST              1:05.56    1:05.14        
 96 Menchaca, Hannah           8 FISH-ST              1:09.45    1:06.01        
 97 Burgess, Gillian           9 NTRO-ST              1:04.76    1:06.18        
 98 Espinosa, Lina             9 NTRO-ST              1:17.99    1:06.21        
 99 Liu, Mila                  7 WLOO-ST              1:05.98    1:06.38        
100 Raorane, Anshu             8 CCSS-ST              1:04.96    1:06.92        
101 Gaertner, Corinne         10 TXLA-ST              1:01.64    1:07.56        
102 Thiede, Madeleine          8 WHAC-ST                58.90    1:07.82        
103 Broadwell, Anna           10 LCA-ST               1:07.28    1:08.57        
104 Otoole, Caitlyn            9 NTRO-ST              1:05.79    1:08.85        
105 Staggs, Gabi               7 LSAC-ST              1:04.94    1:08.98        
106 De La Sierra Llorent, Ca   8 RUSH-ST                   NT    1:09.92        
107 Mendez, Angelica           7 NTRO-ST              1:17.99    1:10.47        
108 Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST              1:17.44    1:11.60        
109 Garcia, Gaby               8 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:13.11        
110 Green, Claire              6 WHAC-ST              1:21.23    1:13.67        
111 Huntsinger, Ali            7 YMCA-ST                   NT    1:13.95        
112 Jaruzel, Mia               8 NTRO-ST              1:08.00    1:14.50        
113 McFerren, Mckenzie         8 NTRO-ST              1:21.99    1:15.15        
114 Ward, Mason                7 LCA-ST               1:15.00    1:19.27        
115 Puska, Marley              7 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:20.21        
116 Reyes, Keikilani           8 NTRO-ST              1:25.99    1:21.24        
117 Struck, CC                 6 NTRO-ST              1:15.24    1:24.06        
118 Sutton, Penny              6 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:25.20        
 -- Shaver, Calyssa            8 AAAA-ST              1:26.79         DQ        
 -- Puska, Coralynn            6 GOLD-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nelson, Liliana            8 TXLA-ST              1:16.82         DQ        
 -- Hill, Dylan                8 ASC-ST               1:03.91         DQ        
 -- Merlos, Madilyn            8 FISH-ST                59.35         DQ        
 -- Shrestha, Anna             9 TST-ST                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cleveland, Lee             8 CCSS-ST              1:15.99         DQ        
 -- Truchard, Alva             8 RUSH-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hammons, Calla             8 RUSH-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Winegar, Evie             10 COTA-ST                54.22         DQ        
 -- Gray, Ivy                  9 TST-ST               1:31.63         DQ        
 -- Harris, Arlon              8 RUSH-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lenfest, Elodie            7 COTA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hardie, Isabella          10 NTRO-ST              1:11.49         DQ        
 -- Mahesh, Swasthiya         10 NTRO-ST              1:22.99         DQ        
 -- Dajman, Maya               9 WHAC-ST                56.78         DQ        
 -- Hardie, Grace             10 NTRO-ST              1:20.59         DQ        
 -- Buchman, Emery             9 LCA-ST               1:10.99         DQ        
 -- Granshaw, Olivia           9 LCA-ST               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- York, Ashlyn               8 LCA-ST               1:06.79         DQ        
 -- Vredevelt, CC             10 LCA-ST               1:15.00        XDQ        
 -- Kumar, Manasvi             9 NTRO-ST              1:18.99         DQ        
 -- Sierra-Notarianni, Lilia   7 LSAC-ST              1:01.33         DQ        
 -- Nelson-Cook, Sophia        7 NTRO-ST              1:21.99         DQ        
 -- Saint-Cyr, Ella            8 NTRO-ST              1:16.99         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.89  10&U A
        1:44.99  10&U BB
        1:58.09  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Elise             10 NTRO-ST              1:26.41    1:25.85 A      
  2 Guidry, Savanna           10 LSAC-ST              1:27.09    1:28.10 A      
  3 Wiegert, Gwen             10 WLOO-ST              1:29.97    1:32.09 BB     
  4 Brown, Lucienne           10 NTRO-ST              1:29.81    1:35.29 BB     
  5 Cui, Katherine            10 NTRO-ST              1:36.39    1:35.99 BB     
  6 Martin, Kirra             10 Unattached-ST        1:47.44    1:38.88 BB     
  7 Gupta, Nishka              9 WLOO-ST              1:39.80    1:39.48 BB     
  8 Odean, Haydin             10 WLOO-ST              2:05.00    1:39.51 BB     
  9 Neumann, Abigail           9 COTA-ST              1:42.81    1:39.65 BB     
 10 Carpenter, Anna           10 NTRO-ST              1:43.14    1:41.18 BB     
 11 Dysart, Madison           10 LCA-ST               1:39.06    1:41.85 BB     
 12 Hartono, Mallory          10 CCSS-ST              1:40.99    1:42.38 BB     
 13 Higgins, Lauren            9 FISH-ST              1:43.95    1:44.22 BB     
 14 Loschke, Fiona            10 RUSH-ST                   NT    1:45.08 B      
 15 Jones, Sophie              9 NTRO-ST              2:05.99    1:45.59 B      
 16 Gardner, Charlotte         9 COTA-ST              1:54.78    1:45.85 B      
 17 Krupp, Mia                 9 LCA-ST               1:43.49    1:46.46 B      
 18 Timm, Emily                8 WLOO-ST              1:45.38    1:47.64 B      
 19 Linstruth, Lucy           10 FISH-ST              1:52.71    1:48.09 B      
 20 Martinsson, Ida            9 LCA-ST               1:49.77    1:48.11 B      
 21 Rieder, Hope               9 NTRO-ST              1:46.73    1:48.59 B      
 22 Rathnasingham, Kiyomi     10 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:49.59 B      
 23 Wu, Chloe                 10 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:50.50 B      
 24 Koltz, Madeleine           9 NTRO-ST              2:00.99    1:51.68 B      
 25 Li, Emma                   9 NTRO-ST              2:15.00    1:51.80 B      
 26 Mansson, Jillian           8 LSAC-ST              1:54.17    1:53.02 B      
 27 Banister, Charlotte        9 COTA-ST              2:00.99    1:53.88 B      
 28 Kekuna, Katie             10 WLOO-ST              1:58.64    1:54.65 B      
 29 Hughes, Sophia            10 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:55.20 B      
 30 Yahin, Sophia              9 NTRO-ST              2:10.99    1:55.38 B      
 31 Milosavljevic, Hana        8 NTRO-ST              1:54.04    1:55.46 B      
 32 Marti, Eleanor             9 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:55.67 B      
 33 Wood, Julia                9 NTRO-ST              1:59.41    1:55.88 B      
 34 Winegar, Evie             10 COTA-ST              2:04.98    1:57.42 B      
 35 Simmons, Gwynna            9 COTA-ST              2:09.99    1:57.68 B      
 36 Griser, Sydney             9 NTRO-ST              2:01.49    1:58.86        
 37 Friedman, Thaisa           9 NTRO-ST              2:00.11    2:04.89        
 38 Yang, Ada                  8 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:05.68        
 39 Wang, Caileen              7 NTRO-ST              2:15.00    2:07.75        
 40 Hughes, Audrey             7 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:09.05        
 41 Wang, Chereen              8 NTRO-ST              2:03.93    2:11.82        
 42 Tat, Angie                 8 NTRO-ST              2:10.99    2:11.90        
 43 Dimiceli, Mia              9 YMCA-ST                   NT    2:18.37        
 44 Broadwell, Anna           10 LCA-ST               2:25.00    2:20.00        
 45 Menchaca, Hannah           8 FISH-ST                   NT    2:24.81        
 -- Roy, Virginia              8 ASC-ST               2:15.39         DQ        
 -- Shrestha, Anna             9 TST-ST                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.19  10&U A
          41.79  10&U BB
          47.39  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirschner, Mazie          10 LCA-ST                 33.93      34.88 A      
  2 DeHay, Charlotte          10 LCA-ST                 34.50      34.98 A      
  3 Walker, Campbell          10 NTRO-ST                37.28      35.14 A      
  4 Doughty, Nora             10 NTRO-ST                32.56      35.55 A      
  5 Christman, Keelan         10 WHAC-ST                34.47      35.79 A      
  6 Nahidi, Ari                9 TXLA-ST                36.36      35.86 A      
  7 Rine, Paisley              9 GOLD-ST                37.01      35.94 A      
  8 Brown, Lucienne           10 NTRO-ST                35.23      35.96 A      
  9 Rodriguez, Ariana         10 NTRO-ST                37.14      36.06 A      
 10 Gutierrez Paredes, Emili   9 Unattached-ST          37.55      36.78 BB     
 11 Shields, Phyllis          10 COTA-ST                38.26      37.01 BB     
 12 Nguyen, Fiore             10 NTRO-ST                38.54      37.83 BB     
 13 Desireddi, Reena           9 LCA-ST                 42.43      38.28 BB     
 14 Steber, Gretchen          10 COTA-ST                36.58      38.45 BB     
 15 Crail, Addison            10 FISH-ST                40.74      38.86 BB     
 16 Boldrick, Isabel          10 NTRO-ST                37.95      39.29 BB     
 17 Mize, Kaylinn             10 NTRO-ST                45.29      39.49 BB     
 18 Cui, Katherine            10 NTRO-ST                39.71      40.02 BB     
 19 Lowman, Renee             10 NTRO-ST                39.22      40.22 BB     
 20 Zhu, Dawn                 10 WLOO-ST                44.97      40.34 BB     
 21 Suthar, Uma               10 ASC-ST                 43.00      41.62 BB     
 22 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST                43.81      42.42 B      
 23 Ferron, Araiya             8 LCA-ST                 42.58      42.85 B      
 24 Mitchell, Ella            10 WHAC-ST                43.60      43.65 B      
 25 Zhang, Alice               9 WLOO-ST                49.74      43.80 B      
 26 Carpenter, Anna           10 NTRO-ST                44.76      43.92 B      
 27 Xia, Emma                 10 WLOO-ST                47.24      44.09 B      
 28 Gardner, Charlotte         9 COTA-ST                49.12      44.13 B      
 29 Banister, Charlotte        9 COTA-ST              1:00.99      44.32 B      
 30 Wu, Chloe                 10 GOLD-ST                   NT      44.33 B      
 31 Hagen, Paige              10 LSAC-ST                42.27      44.37 B      
 32 Bettis, Nora              10 WHAC-ST                43.45      44.70 B      
 33 Leibowitz, Sutton          9 LCA-ST                 45.00      45.25 B      
 34 Bonzek, Niva               9 ASC-ST                 42.02      45.34 B      
 35 Coxe, Katherine            7 WLOO-ST                48.62      45.65 B      
 36 Timm, Emily                8 WLOO-ST                42.89      45.84 B      
 37 Tat, Angie                 8 NTRO-ST                51.36      45.98 B      
 38 Odean, Haydin             10 WLOO-ST                55.00      46.37 B      
 39 Franks, Brooke             7 NTRO-ST                47.35      47.16 B      
 40 Rich, Lily                10 LSAC-ST                47.92      47.61        
 41 Kristo-Reinking, Katya     8 LSAC-ST                   NT      47.66        
 42 Sierra-Notarianni, Jilia   7 LSAC-ST                45.17      47.72        
 43 Ramanathan, Esha          10 WLOO-ST                43.82      47.92        
 44 May, Kylie                10 NTRO-ST                47.36      48.01        
 45 Behr, Bianca              10 WLOO-ST                46.95      48.18        
 46 Suthar, Esha              10 ASC-ST                 50.72      48.73        
 47 Bigon, Brynnan             8 WLOO-ST                53.71      48.79        
 48 Sears, Sophia              8 WLOO-ST                59.00      49.97        
 49 Yahin, Sophia              9 NTRO-ST                58.99      50.30        
 50 Martinsson, Ida            9 LCA-ST                 44.99      50.65        
 51 Ritt, Addison             10 FISH-ST                52.69      50.69        
 52 Peterson, Aubrey          10 WLOO-ST                49.76      50.85        
 53 Hempton, Breanna          10 AAAA-ST                48.40      50.92        
 54 Bray, Cassidy             10 WWW-ST                 51.61      51.33        
 55 Heald, Brooke              8 YMCA-ST                   NT      51.71        
 56 Reed, Jozy                 9 NTRO-ST                48.99      51.86        
 57 Goodwin, Violet            9 TXLA-ST                56.47      52.38        
 58 Jugmans, Imogen            8 LCA-ST                 53.29      52.39        
 59 Liu, Mila                  7 WLOO-ST              1:02.00      53.17        
 60 Broadwell, Anna           10 LCA-ST                 59.58      53.28        
 61 Choy, Karina              10 NTRO-ST              1:08.99      54.84        
 62 Dela Torre, Arabella       9 WLOO-ST                52.18      55.37        
 63 Gray, Ivy                  9 TST-ST                 59.97      56.33        
 64 Linton, Norah             10 WLOO-ST                56.54      56.66        
 65 Henson, Taylor             7 GOLD-ST                   NT      56.81        
 66 Rich, Bentley              8 LSAC-ST                59.91      58.06        
 67 Ma, Ruozhen                8 WLOO-ST              1:01.00      58.11        
 68 Milosavljevic, Hana        8 NTRO-ST                54.05      58.68        
 69 Quatacker, Stella          9 CCSS-ST                59.99      58.73        
 70 Raorane, Anshu             8 CCSS-ST              1:02.37    1:00.04        
 71 Henson, Morgan             7 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:00.55        
 72 Struck, CC                 6 NTRO-ST                54.22    1:01.15        
 73 Menchaca, Hannah           8 FISH-ST              1:00.12    1:01.81        
 74 Hardie, Isabella          10 NTRO-ST              1:01.32    1:02.64        
 75 Hardie, Grace             10 NTRO-ST              1:10.99    1:03.51        
 76 Bury, Helaina              7 FISH-ST              1:04.50    1:04.23        
 77 Bishop, Emily              9 RUSH-ST              1:22.01    1:04.81        
 78 Ritt, Annabelle            7 FISH-ST              1:07.12    1:05.21        
 79 Gaither, Nora              7 FISH-ST                   NT    1:05.30        
 80 Wenglar, Reagan            8 NTRO-ST                55.09    1:05.37        
 81 Walz, Nora                 8 LCA-ST               1:09.99    1:05.90        
 82 Hill, Adelyn               7 WLOO-ST              1:04.26    1:08.39        
 83 Smith, Tessa               8 ASC-ST                    NT    1:12.08        
 84 Chang, Emma                7 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:13.29        
 85 Flores, Haylee             9 NTRO-ST              1:18.99    1:13.56        
 86 Lenfest, Elodie            7 COTA-ST                   NT    1:17.46        
 87 Reyes, Keikilani           8 NTRO-ST              1:19.99    1:20.12        
 88 Jaruzel, Mia               8 NTRO-ST              1:05.00    1:28.93        
 89 Puska, Coralynn            6 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:33.19        
 -- Espinosa, Lina             9 NTRO-ST              1:08.65         DQ        
 -- Alexander, Kate           10 ASC-ST                 46.94         DQ        
 -- Joe, AJ                    8 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ        
 -- Huntsinger, Ali            7 YMCA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Caroline          7 LCA-ST               1:15.99         DQ        
 -- De La Sierra Llorent, Ca   8 RUSH-ST                58.93         DQ        
 -- Stacey, Maddie             8 LCA-ST                 58.66         DQ        
 -- Cleveland, Lee             8 CCSS-ST              1:19.99         DQ        
 -- Kumar, Manasvi             9 NTRO-ST                56.00         DQ        
 -- Higgins, Taylor            6 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Puska, Marley              7 GOLD-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Holland, Sophia           10 LCA-ST                 46.48         DQ        
 -- Zhan, Tianyu               6 NTRO-ST                39.54         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:24.09  10&U A
        1:39.09  10&U BB
        1:53.99  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guidry, Savanna           10 LSAC-ST              1:26.15    1:18.93 A      
  2 Nguyen, Elise             10 NTRO-ST              1:25.66    1:21.36 A      
  3 Christman, Keelan         10 WHAC-ST              1:23.67    1:22.68 A      
  4 Brown, Lucienne           10 NTRO-ST              1:18.58    1:23.31 A      
  5 Kirschner, Mazie          10 LCA-ST               1:25.84    1:23.83 A      
  6 Walker, Campbell          10 NTRO-ST              1:24.44    1:24.22 BB     
  7 Martin, Kirra             10 Unattached-ST        1:26.17    1:24.56 BB     
  8 Shields, Phyllis          10 COTA-ST              1:34.99    1:28.82 BB     
  9 Foertsch, Julia           10 COTA-ST              1:36.99    1:37.19 BB     
 10 Zhan, Tianyu               6 NTRO-ST              1:35.40    1:39.91 B      
 11 Pike, Landry               8 LCA-ST               1:45.99    1:43.06 B      
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.79  10&U A
        1:31.69  10&U BB
        1:42.59  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina             10 LSAC-ST              1:12.83    1:14.08 A      
  2 Gamez, Iyla               10 NTRO-ST              1:23.75    1:17.22 A      
  3 Roberts, Eliza            10 WLOO-ST              1:20.82    1:20.04 A      
  4 Boldrick, Isabel          10 NTRO-ST              1:23.88    1:22.28 BB     
  5 Cui, Katherine            10 NTRO-ST              1:28.25    1:23.76 BB     
  6 Walker, Campbell          10 NTRO-ST              1:22.32    1:23.88 BB     
  7 Martin, Kirra             10 Unattached-ST        1:25.69    1:24.31 BB     
  8 Nguyen, Fiore             10 NTRO-ST              1:27.34    1:25.47 BB     
  9 Christman, Keelan         10 WHAC-ST              1:25.02    1:25.89 BB     
 10 Cho, Haryn                10 COTA-ST              1:30.56    1:26.20 BB     
 11 Foertsch, Julia           10 COTA-ST              1:29.82    1:26.82 BB     
 12 Nguyen, Caeli             10 NTRO-ST              1:31.68    1:27.69 BB     
 13 Rine, Paisley              9 GOLD-ST              1:39.86    1:27.94 BB     
 14 Odean, Haydin             10 WLOO-ST              1:56.67    1:28.03 BB     
 15 Suthar, Uma               10 ASC-ST               1:30.59    1:28.37 BB     
 16 Cooper, Marlowe            9 AAAA-ST              1:31.88    1:29.14 BB     
 17 Higgins, Lauren            9 FISH-ST              1:32.32    1:29.35 BB     
 18 Eckert, Alexa              9 NTRO-ST              1:32.15    1:29.73 BB     
 19 Gupta, Nishka              9 WLOO-ST              1:30.95    1:30.42 BB     
 20 Zhao, Celia                9 LCA-ST               1:34.89    1:30.94 BB     
 20 Lowman, Renee             10 NTRO-ST              1:32.41    1:30.94 BB     
 22 Crawford, Kaycee           9 CCSS-ST              1:34.03    1:31.15 BB     
 23 Hartono, Mallory          10 CCSS-ST              1:40.99    1:31.76 B      
 24 Neumann, Abigail           9 COTA-ST              1:34.78    1:31.80 B      
 25 Dysart, Madison           10 LCA-ST               1:31.26    1:32.93 B      
 26 Hempton, Breanna          10 AAAA-ST              1:34.76    1:33.89 B      
 27 Coxe, Katherine            7 WLOO-ST              1:43.20    1:34.75 B      
 28 Lueders, Carson            9 NTRO-ST              1:40.69    1:35.93 B      
 29 Rieder, Hope               9 NTRO-ST              1:38.90    1:36.32 B      
 30 Hughes, Sophia            10 AAAA-ST              1:41.44    1:36.73 B      
 30 Wu, Chloe                 10 GOLD-ST              1:37.00    1:36.73 B      
 32 Pike, Landry               8 LCA-ST               1:36.92    1:38.21 B      
 33 Bonzek, Niva               9 ASC-ST               1:35.06    1:38.62 B      
 34 Higgs, Charissa            8 NTRO-ST              1:39.21    1:38.92 B      
 35 Rich, Lily                10 LSAC-ST              1:42.56    1:39.31 B      
 36 Barner, Kamea              9 TXLA-ST              1:46.26    1:39.44 B      
 37 Loschke, Fiona            10 RUSH-ST                   NT    1:39.95 B      
 38 Boswell, Riley             9 ATAC-ST              1:55.11    1:40.44 B      
 39 Clark, Caleigh            10 LCA-ST               1:59.99    1:41.35 B      
 40 Hagen, Paige              10 LSAC-ST              1:41.60    1:41.52 B      
 41 Behr, Bianca              10 WLOO-ST              1:36.36    1:42.54 B      
 42 Casaubon, Ellie           10 COTA-ST                   NT    1:42.79        
 43 Peterson, Aubrey          10 WLOO-ST              1:55.95    1:43.23        
 44 Franks, Brooke             7 NTRO-ST              1:45.14    1:44.93        
 45 Linstruth, Lucy           10 FISH-ST              1:45.58    1:44.95        
 46 Goodwin, Violet            9 TXLA-ST              2:00.90    1:46.27        
 47 Wood, Julia                9 NTRO-ST              1:47.27    1:46.28        
 48 Lyons, Riley               7 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:46.96        
 49 Otero, Kobi                8 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:47.13        
 50 Yang, Ada                  8 GOLD-ST              1:46.86    1:47.59        
 51 Ritt, Addison             10 FISH-ST              1:44.28    1:47.81        
 52 Bettis, Annie              8 WHAC-ST              2:12.34    1:48.21        
 53 Ferguson, Jentry           9 TST-ST                    NT    1:49.40        
 54 Lewis, Kait                9 TXLA-ST              1:45.91    1:51.14        
 55 Steber, Alexa              7 COTA-ST              2:01.96    1:52.89        
 56 Anderson, Kate            10 FISH-ST              1:55.61    1:53.71        
 57 Wang, Caileen              7 NTRO-ST              1:52.81    1:54.54        
 58 Wang, Chereen              8 NTRO-ST              1:52.92    1:55.20        
 59 Griser, Sydney             9 NTRO-ST              1:51.05    1:55.31        
 60 Alexander, Kate           10 ASC-ST               1:53.52    1:57.82        
 61 Henson, Morgan             7 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:58.40        
 62 Csizmadia, Anna            9 RUSH-ST              2:02.11    2:00.05        
 63 Staggs, Gabi               7 LSAC-ST              1:56.59    2:00.52        
 64 Neuman, Breele             9 FISH-ST              2:01.03    2:03.00        
 65 Alpatova, Liza             9 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:03.17        
 66 Hill, Dylan                8 ASC-ST               2:03.69    2:04.18        
 67 Saint-Cyr, Ella            8 NTRO-ST              2:08.99    2:04.44        
 68 LaDuc, Emma                9 NTRO-ST              2:04.33    2:05.35        
 69 Menchaca, Hannah           8 FISH-ST              2:05.89    2:05.96        
 70 Quatacker, Stella          9 CCSS-ST              2:25.99    2:07.00        
 71 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  10 WHAC-ST              2:09.44    2:07.88        
 72 Brady, Morgan              9 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:11.31        
 73 Liang, May                 7 NTRO-ST              2:05.46    2:14.86        
 74 Mendez, Angelica           7 NTRO-ST              2:12.99    2:26.81        
 -- Henson, Taylor             7 GOLD-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Roy, Virginia              8 ASC-ST               2:09.21         DQ        
 -- Ramos Gonzalez, Sofia     10 WLOO-ST              2:04.00         DQ        
 -- Chang, Emma                7 GOLD-ST              2:07.65         DQ        
 -- Simmons, Gwynna            9 COTA-ST              1:32.51         DQ        
 -- Hammons, Calla             8 RUSH-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- McGee, Livia               8 CCSS-ST              2:09.57         DQ        
 -- Otoole, Caitlyn            9 NTRO-ST              2:00.15         DQ        
 -- Reyes, Keikilani           8 NTRO-ST              2:23.51         DQ        
 -- Kane, Sophia               8 NTRO-ST              2:10.99         DQ        
 -- Crail, Addison            10 FISH-ST              1:53.28         DQ        
 -- Brady, Rowan              10 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Preocanin, Ana            10 NTRO-ST              1:39.89         DQ        
 -- Yahin, Sophia              9 NTRO-ST              1:50.99         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.69  10&U A
        3:15.59  10&U BB
        3:38.49  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina             10 LSAC-ST              2:40.84    2:40.22 A      
  2 Nguyen, Elise             10 NTRO-ST              2:42.65    2:43.75 A      
  3 Roberts, Eliza            10 WLOO-ST              3:01.50    2:54.33 BB     
  4 Martin, Kirra             10 Unattached-ST        3:15.34    2:54.87 BB     
  5 Nguyen, Fiore             10 NTRO-ST              3:24.19    2:55.07 BB     
  6 Noel, Marjorie            10 LCA-ST               3:02.62    2:56.26 BB     
  7 Doughty, Nora             10 NTRO-ST              2:52.13    2:57.07 BB     
  8 Mize, Kaylinn             10 NTRO-ST              3:18.57    3:01.99 BB     
  9 Shields, Phyllis          10 COTA-ST              3:16.00    3:04.02 BB     
 10 Rodriguez, Ariana         10 NTRO-ST              3:30.99    3:05.33 BB     
 11 Sun, Amber                10 NTRO-ST              3:20.99    3:05.81 BB     
 12 Nahidi, Ari                9 TXLA-ST                   NT    3:06.63 BB     
 13 Carpenter, Anna           10 NTRO-ST              3:28.68    3:14.70 BB     
 14 VanTatenhove, Bella        9 WLOO-ST              3:55.00    3:19.34 B      
 15 Sicarelli, Olivia          9 ASC-ST                    NT    3:21.11 B      
 16 Higgins, Lauren            9 FISH-ST              3:19.01    3:22.40 B      
 17 Eckert, Alexa              9 NTRO-ST              3:30.99    3:25.81 B      
 18 May, Kylie                10 NTRO-ST              3:44.59    3:29.32 B      
 19 Zhan, Tianyu               6 NTRO-ST              3:50.99    3:33.54 B      
 20 Bury, Helaina              7 FISH-ST                   NT    4:36.26        
 -- Desireddi, Reena           9 LCA-ST               3:17.99         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  10&U A
          34.49  10&U BB
          38.09  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Collin          10 WLOO-ST                29.76      28.76 A      
  2 Lee, Elias                10 TXLA-ST                32.94      30.88 A      
  3 Ewan, Holden              10 Unattached-ST          29.75      31.70 BB     
  4 Zhang, Benjee              9 Unattached-ST          32.50      31.83 BB     
  5 Schliebs, Vincent          9 LCA-ST                 32.81      32.37 BB     
  6 Liu, Kai                   9 WLOO-ST                33.08      32.81 BB     
  7 Childs, Parker            10 GOLD-ST                33.45      32.83 BB     
  8 Mongenel, Reed             8 ATAC-ST                33.48      33.01 BB     
  9 Anand, Atharva            10 Unattached-ST          32.80      33.09 BB     
 10 Noel, Gear                 8 LCA-ST                 34.14      33.42 BB     
 11 Heller, August            10 LCA-ST                 36.23      34.10 BB     
 11 Colegrove, Kenley         10 Unattached-ST          36.30      34.10 BB     
 13 Maya, Luca                10 NTRO-ST                34.73      34.34 BB     
 14 Kim, Kaden                10 NTRO-ST                39.99      34.49 BB     
 15 Garrett, Ryan             10 NTRO-ST                38.24      34.62 B      
 16 Qian, Marvin               8 WLOO-ST                35.54      34.89 B      
 17 Williams, Lincoln         10 LCA-ST                 37.49      34.99 B      
 18 Baek, Jordan              10 WLOO-ST                36.42      35.19 B      
 19 Nguyen, Kyan               9 NTRO-ST                35.13      35.26 B      
 20 Hartley, Pierson          10 TST-ST                 35.77      35.29 B      
 21 Sefcik, Eli                9 NTRO-ST                36.01      35.43 B      
 22 Boone, Robert             10 LCA-ST                 35.09      35.54 B      
 23 Pemberton, William         9 WLOO-ST                36.00      35.74 B      
 24 Hobson, Miles             10 COTA-ST                35.86      35.79 B      
 25 Lee, Ryan                 10 YMCA-ST                35.59      35.99 B      
 26 Wenglar, Liam              9 NTRO-ST                37.25      36.15 B      
 27 Libersat, Mathias         10 ASC-ST                 36.94      36.51 B      
 28 Zhang, Barry               7 Unattached-ST          36.50      36.53 B      
 29 Orozco, Marco              8 WLOO-ST                37.40      36.59 B      
 30 McCurdy, Anderson         10 ASC-ST                 42.23      37.05 B      
 31 Thompson, Collier         10 LSAC-ST                39.35      37.24 B      
 32 Brown, Hudson              8 LCA-ST                 35.26      37.28 B      
 33 Xu, Mujun                 10 WLOO-ST                40.00      37.61 B      
 34 Magee, Odin                8 NTRO-ST                38.98      37.65 B      
 35 Benardete, James          10 LCA-ST                 37.86      37.67 B      
 36 Wilkins, Liam             10 NTRO-ST                39.61      37.73 B      
 37 Morrow, Bode               9 LSAC-ST                39.26      37.79 B      
 38 Roan, Brennan             10 COTA-ST                37.99      37.95 B      
 39 Ruxer, Phoenix             9 LIFE-ST                40.56      37.98 B      
 40 Green, Laird               8 WHAC-ST                37.35      38.26        
 41 Shraga, Barak             10 COTA-ST                39.87      38.27        
 42 Cox, Aydan                10 GOLD-ST                   NT      38.31        
 43 Elcock, Kaleb              8 LCA-ST                 38.16      38.32        
 44 Beers, Noah               10 YMCA-ST                39.80      38.60        
 45 Utama, Zechariah          10 NTRO-ST                41.94      38.62        
 46 Sanjeliwala, Murtaza       9 WLOO-ST                43.74      38.97        
 47 Deutsch, Nicholas          8 LCA-ST                 38.75      39.21        
 48 Duncan, Grady              8 LCA-ST                 40.55      39.26        
 48 Green, Pierce             10 WHAC-ST                39.98      39.26        
 48 Cummings, Ty               9 WLOO-ST                44.00      39.26        
 51 Hedegore, Will            10 FISH-ST                38.61      39.34        
 52 Chow, Jonathan            10 WLOO-ST                41.76      39.42        
 53 Gurijala, Pratik          10 NTRO-ST                49.54      40.11        
 54 Lenfest, Ezra             10 COTA-ST                41.95      40.23        
 55 Jones, Oliver              7 TXLA-ST                40.35      40.45        
 56 Eissler, Mark             10 WLOO-ST                37.00      40.60        
 57 Schrock, Logan             7 LCA-ST                 40.38      40.68        
 58 Ollestad, Graham           6 LSAC-ST                40.17      40.85        
 59 Venkatagiri, Archith      10 CCSS-ST                43.90      40.89        
 60 May, Jacob                 8 NTRO-ST                43.03      41.19        
 61 Poledna Goncalves, Gabri   9 LSAC-ST                41.30      41.37        
 62 Hempton, Braden            8 AAAA-ST                41.98      41.48        
 63 Zubedy, Dominic           10 TXLA-ST                   NT      41.56        
 64 Nall, Will                10 LSAC-ST                42.47      41.62        
 65 Casati, Adrien             8 LSAC-ST                40.51      41.91        
 66 Friedman, Joshua          10 NTRO-ST                43.54      41.99        
 67 Jones, Logan              10 ASC-ST                 40.96      42.15        
 68 Harton, Chase             10 TXLA-ST                42.05      42.46        
 69 Moses, Miles               8 LSAC-ST                44.90      42.60        
 70 McLaughlin, Greyson        9 NTRO-ST                39.67      42.81        
 71 Kowalski, Michael          9 RUSH-ST                46.41      42.86        
 72 Dragoo, Wyatt             10 GOLD-ST                   NT      43.12        
 73 Murphy, William            9 LSAC-ST                44.48      43.28        
 74 Bae, Isaiah               10 LSAC-ST                   NT      43.34        
 75 Koester, Jake             10 NTRO-ST                41.68      43.73        
 76 Martin, Logan              8 LSAC-ST                43.56      43.78        
 77 Tetmeyer, Lukas            9 TXLA-ST                43.72      43.96        
 78 Kent, Camden               9 ASC-ST                 51.51      44.05        
 79 Reese, Jaxon               9 TXLA-ST                50.73      44.19        
 80 Kerr, Jack                 9 WHAC-ST                42.56      44.29        
 81 Xue, Eric                  9 NTRO-ST                52.41      44.56        
 82 Crawford IV, Leffie        7 CCSS-ST                45.23      44.77        
 83 Pratt, Peyton             10 NTRO-ST                46.42      44.97        
 84 Hobson, Joe                8 COTA-ST                46.03      45.00        
 85 Heller III, Richard        9 LCA-ST                 46.53      45.09        
 86 Williams, Oscar            9 LCA-ST                 50.35      45.23        
 87 Gu, Ethan                  9 NTRO-ST                55.00      45.30        
 88 Britva, Ben                9 NTRO-ST                44.41      45.59        
 89 Nahidi, Charlie            7 TXLA-ST                47.75      45.94        
 90 Deshpande, Adi            10 NTRO-ST                45.21      46.11        
 91 Moore, Marcus              9 AAAA-ST                   NT      46.52        
 92 Lundquist, Gage            8 COTA-ST                   NT      46.77        
 93 Phegley, Sebastian         9 ATAC-ST              1:08.93      47.08        
 94 Senthil, Lukshman          8 LSAC-ST                   NT      47.12        
 95 Garner, Jordan            10 LIFE-ST                   NT      47.44        
 96 Magee, Burke               7 TXLA-ST                47.64      47.68        
 97 Crockett, Eric             7 TXLA-ST                51.09      47.71        
 98 Durham, Colin             10 FISH-ST                46.54      47.73        
 99 Hamm, William              7 ASC-ST                 48.01      47.82        
100 Lopez Corsi, Giosue        8 GOLD-ST              1:00.07      48.06        
101 Bai, Andrew                8 NTRO-ST              1:01.99      48.38        
102 Zimmer, Bryant             8 ASC-ST                 46.23      48.52        
103 Martin, Porter             7 LSAC-ST                59.27      48.54        
104 Fogdall, Nick              9 LCA-ST                 55.34      48.57        
105 McCoy, Benjamin           10 LIFE-ST                   NT      48.69        
106 Chen, Alex                10 NTRO-ST                55.00      49.51        
107 Herrera, Adrian           10 NTRO-ST                50.54      49.54        
108 Coleman, KJ                9 LSAC-ST                   NT      49.92        
109 Alexander, Jimmy           8 ASC-ST                 46.26      49.97        
110 Gwyn, Owen                 9 TXLA-ST                49.94      50.56        
111 Martinez, Uriel            8 LSAC-ST                45.24      50.81        
112 Wu, Yiduo                 10 RUSH-ST              1:00.13      51.23        
113 Lopez, Jayce               9 AAAA-ST                45.39      52.04        
114 Kumar, Nikhil              8 GOLD-ST                   NT      52.52        
115 Hwang, Joshua              8 NTRO-ST                57.07      52.68        
116 Uppiliyappan, Sarvesh      9 AAAA-ST              1:00.53      52.79        
117 House, Geraint             7 TXLA-ST                   NT      53.28        
118 Forbes, Will               9 TXLA-ST                57.02      53.79        
119 Haywood, Drew              8 RUSH-ST                50.67      53.80        
120 Kreuz, Preston             7 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      53.98        
121 Groff, Tyler               9 LSAC-ST                51.15      54.18        
121 Bhadra, Neel               9 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      54.18        
123 Worthington, Callum        8 LCA-ST                 59.41      55.24        
124 Khanna, Ryan               8 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      55.65        
125 Buckey, Christian         10 NTRO-ST              1:01.99      56.39        
126 Posey, Max                 8 LIFE-ST                57.89      57.45        
127 Zhao, Benjamin             8 NTRO-ST                52.67      57.69        
128 Hancock, Jackson           7 RUSH-ST                   NT      57.99        
129 Tait, Will                10 YMCA-ST                   NT      58.30        
130 McLaughlin, Braxton        7 NTRO-ST                56.98      58.46        
131 Vidal, Alexander          10 TXLA-ST              1:00.48      58.92        
132 Quinones, Alex             9 LCA-ST                 57.60      59.38        
133 Bhattacharya, Arya        10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:00.08        
134 Mays, Asher                8 TXLA-ST              1:03.60    1:01.55        
135 York, Ethan                9 LCA-ST               1:00.13    1:02.39        
136 Bauersachs, Grayson        8 LSAC-ST              1:00.23    1:03.05        
137 Diaz, Fausto               9 ASC-ST                 55.92    1:05.21        
138 Nelson-Cook, Ryan          7 NTRO-ST              1:11.99    1:07.61        
139 Saltsman, William          7 LCA-ST               1:10.39    1:08.92        
140 Deutsch, Max               7 LCA-ST               1:07.35    1:09.95        
141 Dajman, Jonah              7 WHAC-ST                56.78    1:10.17        
142 Hussain, Jude              9 ASC-ST               1:09.16    1:10.75        
143 Polega, Josh               9 RUSH-ST                   NT    1:21.56        
144 Hussain, Levi              7 ASC-ST               1:19.55    1:21.77        
145 Anderson, Cian             6 YMCA-ST                   NT    1:23.12        
146 Shannon, Thomas            7 GOLD-ST              1:27.49    1:32.61        
147 Groff, Callan              7 LSAC-ST              1:37.78    1:33.21        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  10&U A
        1:18.79  10&U BB
        1:27.79  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Collin          10 WLOO-ST              1:07.84    1:06.53 A      
  2 Bennett, Winston           8 ATAC-ST              1:13.99    1:11.32 BB     
  3 Lee, Elias                10 TXLA-ST              1:16.76    1:11.67 BB     
  4 Gopal, Suhaan              9 WLOO-ST              1:11.52    1:12.15 BB     
  5 Sevilla Ruiz, Julian      10 WLOO-ST              1:13.53    1:13.47 BB     
  6 Anand, Atharva            10 Unattached-ST        1:13.39    1:13.76 BB     
  7 Childs, Parker            10 GOLD-ST              1:12.99    1:13.85 BB     
  8 Schliebs, Vincent          9 LCA-ST               1:36.21    1:14.40 BB     
  9 Borel, Truett             10 NTRO-ST              1:17.09    1:14.94 BB     
 10 Noel, Gear                 8 LCA-ST               1:15.49    1:15.09 BB     
 11 Mongenel, Reed             8 ATAC-ST              1:18.15    1:16.08 BB     
 12 Fyda, Nolan                9 LCA-ST               1:25.65    1:16.12 BB     
 13 Yeager, Dylan             10 WLOO-ST              1:19.38    1:18.16 BB     
 14 Ozanus, Oliver             9 LCA-ST               1:17.82    1:18.71 BB     
 15 Lee, Ryan                 10 YMCA-ST              1:21.86    1:19.15 B      
 16 Jackson, Aland            10 WLOO-ST              1:31.37    1:20.05 B      
 17 Williams, Lincoln         10 LCA-ST               1:20.23    1:20.29 B      
 18 Lott, Gus                 10 WLOO-ST              1:20.58    1:20.49 B      
 19 Boone, Robert             10 LCA-ST               1:18.88    1:20.73 B      
 20 Hartley, Pierson          10 TST-ST               1:19.54    1:21.00 B      
 21 Marti, Carl                9 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:22.52 B      
 22 Kim, Kaden                10 NTRO-ST              1:35.99    1:22.65 B      
 23 Naveen, Adarsh            10 NTRO-ST              1:22.23    1:22.81 B      
 24 Garrett, Ryan             10 NTRO-ST              1:34.53    1:22.99 B      
 25 Sefcik, Eli                9 NTRO-ST              1:22.75    1:23.03 B      
 26 Struck, Carson            10 NTRO-ST              1:22.63    1:23.08 B      
 27 Jin, Johan                 9 TXLA-ST              1:54.43    1:24.17 B      
 28 Benardete, James          10 LCA-ST               1:27.38    1:25.32 B      
 29 Coffey, Decker             9 WLOO-ST              1:31.28    1:25.40 B      
 30 Shraga, Barak             10 COTA-ST              1:27.37    1:25.44 B      
 31 Florea, Conner            10 TST-ST               1:24.78    1:25.69 B      
 32 Lopez, Iker                9 TXLA-ST              1:31.83    1:25.70 B      
 33 Dulaney, Liam             10 TXLA-ST              1:24.02    1:25.80 B      
 34 Orozco, Marco              8 WLOO-ST              1:38.12    1:26.19 B      
 35 Jones, Chasyn             10 YMCA-ST                   NT    1:26.43 B      
 36 Cox, Aydan                10 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:26.79 B      
 37 Ruelas Valdovinos, Ellio  10 LSAC-ST              1:25.32    1:26.91 B      
 38 Roan, Brennan             10 COTA-ST              1:28.17    1:26.96 B      
 39 Thompson, Collier         10 LSAC-ST              1:36.44    1:27.82        
 40 Neubauer, Ryker            9 LCA-ST               1:38.83    1:27.99        
 41 Copes, Braeden             8 AAAA-ST              1:27.13    1:29.00        
 42 Libersat, Mathias         10 ASC-ST               1:24.93    1:30.34        
 43 Chang, Asher              10 NTRO-ST              1:29.95    1:31.38        
 44 Barcelon, Joshua          10 AAAA-ST              1:46.87    1:32.00        
 45 Schrock, Logan             7 LCA-ST               1:31.97    1:32.08        
 46 Wilson, Zachary           10 NTRO-ST              1:43.42    1:32.11        
 47 Boone, Chandler           10 AAAA-ST              1:35.87    1:32.44        
 48 Menchaca, Noah            10 FISH-ST              1:30.45    1:32.52        
 49 Zubedy, Dominic           10 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:33.86        
 50 Harton, Chase             10 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:34.22        
 51 Green, Pierce             10 WHAC-ST              1:34.34    1:35.02        
 52 Greene, Sutton             9 YMCA-ST              1:44.32    1:35.84        
 53 Rainone, Rocco             8 NTRO-ST              1:30.15    1:36.20        
 54 Kowalski, Michael          9 RUSH-ST              1:44.94    1:36.35        
 55 Lenfest, Ezra             10 COTA-ST                   NT    1:36.73        
 56 Martin, Logan              8 LSAC-ST              1:37.31    1:39.22        
 57 May, Jacob                 8 NTRO-ST              1:29.46    1:39.35        
 58 Nall, Will                10 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:40.12        
 59 Vashisht, Arnav            9 NTRO-ST              1:40.33    1:40.19        
 60 Gu, Ethan                  9 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:41.11        
 61 Hobson, Joe                8 COTA-ST              1:54.44    1:41.49        
 62 Kerr, Jack                 9 WHAC-ST              1:39.82    1:41.89        
 63 Dragoo, Wyatt             10 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:42.36        
 64 Tetmeyer, Lukas            9 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:42.72        
 65 Dev, Akul                 10 NTRO-ST              1:49.88    1:42.75        
 66 Lopez Corsi, Giosue        8 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:45.02        
 67 Bao, Caton                 9 NTRO-ST              1:47.90    1:46.40        
 68 Williams, Oscar            9 LCA-ST               1:44.18    1:46.96        
 69 Magee, Burke               7 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:49.37        
 70 Phegley, Sebastian         9 ATAC-ST                   NT    1:49.41        
 71 Joe, Mason                10 ASC-ST                    NT    1:50.14        
 72 Senthil, Lukshman          8 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:50.30        
 73 Davis, Luke               10 ASC-ST               1:55.88    1:52.86        
 74 Estep, Ethan               8 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:54.69        
 75 Uppiliyappan, Sarvesh      9 AAAA-ST              2:13.40    1:58.05        
 76 Forbes, Will               9 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:00.53        
 77 York, Ethan                9 LCA-ST               2:30.99    2:15.28        
 -- Ozanus, Alex               7 LCA-ST               1:44.00         DQ        
 -- Mulligan, Kevin            9 WLOO-ST              1:31.27         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  10&U A
          42.39  10&U BB
          47.69  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bisque, Wyatt              9 WLOO-ST                39.57      39.57 BB     
  2 Truelove, Adam            10 ASC-ST                 40.92      39.84 BB     
  3 Lott, Gus                 10 WLOO-ST                38.83      39.95 BB     
  4 Liu, Kai                   9 WLOO-ST                40.81      39.96 BB     
  5 Yeager, Dylan             10 WLOO-ST                44.84      40.07 BB     
  6 Henson, Roger             10 GOLD-ST                38.81      40.14 BB     
  7 Coffey, Decker             9 WLOO-ST                41.37      40.33 BB     
  8 Zhang, Benjee              9 Unattached-ST          39.50      40.66 BB     
  9 Kim, Kaden                10 NTRO-ST                43.99      40.71 BB     
 10 Lee, Ryan                 10 YMCA-ST                40.50      41.31 BB     
 11 Colegrove, Kenley         10 Unattached-ST          42.59      41.53 BB     
 12 Bugbee, Braden            10 WLOO-ST                45.45      41.59 BB     
 13 Henson, Jett               9 RUSH-ST                41.92      42.62 B      
 14 Xu, Mujun                 10 WLOO-ST                45.64      42.66 B      
 15 Hobson, Miles             10 COTA-ST                44.30      42.68 B      
 16 Ozanus, Oliver             9 LCA-ST                 54.37      42.93 B      
 17 Qian, Marvin               8 WLOO-ST                41.86      42.99 B      
 18 Wei, Derek                 9 NTRO-ST                42.38      43.24 B      
 19 Neubauer, Ryker            9 LCA-ST                 52.20      43.34 B      
 20 Morrow, Bode               9 LSAC-ST                42.10      43.45 B      
 21 Nguyen, Kyan               9 NTRO-ST                47.56      43.71 B      
 22 Hill, Parker              10 WLOO-ST                43.94      43.86 B      
 23 Williams, Lincoln         10 LCA-ST                 45.99      44.03 B      
 24 Garrett, Ryan             10 NTRO-ST                44.54      44.22 B      
 25 Pemberton, William         9 WLOO-ST                43.22      44.32 B      
 26 Yunker, Alex              10 NTRO-ST                51.20      45.30 B      
 27 Jones, Chasyn             10 YMCA-ST                   NT      45.59 B      
 28 McLaughlin, Greyson        9 NTRO-ST                42.88      45.77 B      
 29 Sanjeliwala, Murtaza       9 WLOO-ST                59.00      45.86 B      
 30 Koester, Jake             10 NTRO-ST                46.80      45.93 B      
 31 Dhawan, Aarav             10 NTRO-ST                45.21      45.97 B      
 32 Benardete, James          10 LCA-ST                 43.76      46.08 B      
 33 Hempton, Braden            8 AAAA-ST                44.10      46.47 B      
 34 Cummings, Ty               9 WLOO-ST                43.20      46.67 B      
 35 Hartley, Pierson          10 TST-ST                 44.17      46.88 B      
 36 Elcock, Kaleb              8 LCA-ST                 47.01      46.93 B      
 37 Wilson, Zachary           10 NTRO-ST                49.55      47.12 B      
 38 Chow, Jonathan            10 WLOO-ST                50.35      47.52 B      
 39 Lopez, Iker                9 TXLA-ST                50.46      47.61 B      
 40 Utama, Zechariah          10 NTRO-ST                49.73      48.00        
 41 Gurijala, Pratik          10 NTRO-ST                55.01      48.08        
 42 Grundy, Jeter              7 LSAC-ST                44.24      48.18        
 43 Nguyen, Evan               7 NTRO-ST                50.00      48.19        
 44 Zhang, Barry               7 Unattached-ST          43.40      48.44        
 45 Florea, Conner            10 TST-ST                 44.65      48.88        
 46 Dulaney, Liam             10 TXLA-ST                52.52      49.05        
 47 Greene, Sutton             9 YMCA-ST                52.27      49.32        
 48 Xue, Eric                  9 NTRO-ST                55.00      49.56        
 49 McCurdy, Anderson         10 ASC-ST                 50.01      49.66        
 50 Ollestad, Graham           6 LSAC-ST                48.95      49.69        
 51 Boone, Chandler           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.71        
 52 Friedman, Joshua          10 NTRO-ST                52.59      50.30        
 53 Nahidi, Charlie            7 TXLA-ST                50.33      51.03        
 54 Moses, Miles               8 LSAC-ST                52.29      51.27        
 55 Garner, Jordan            10 LIFE-ST                   NT      51.37        
 56 Tetmeyer, Lukas            9 TXLA-ST                   NT      51.50        
 57 Green, Laird               8 WHAC-ST                48.83      51.51        
 58 Reese, Jaxon               9 TXLA-ST                59.68      51.97        
 59 Hwang, Joshua              8 NTRO-ST                54.24      52.68        
 60 Jones, Logan              10 ASC-ST                    NT      52.82        
 61 Martinez, Uriel            8 LSAC-ST                57.99      53.04        
 62 Casati, Adrien             8 LSAC-ST                53.61      53.11        
 63 Nall, Will                10 LSAC-ST                53.82      53.44        
 64 Bao, Caton                 9 NTRO-ST              1:01.13      54.12        
 65 Duncan, Grady              8 LCA-ST                 54.82      54.34        
 66 Kerr, Jack                 9 WHAC-ST                57.42      54.37        
 67 Green, Pierce             10 WHAC-ST                50.66      54.45        
 68 Lopez, Jayce               9 AAAA-ST                49.87      54.66        
 69 Alexander, Jimmy           8 ASC-ST                 52.66      55.31        
 70 Menchaca, Noah            10 FISH-ST                53.70      55.52        
 71 Venkatagiri, Archith      10 CCSS-ST                59.64      55.80        
 72 Hobson, Joe                8 COTA-ST              1:04.16      55.90        
 73 Estep, Ethan               8 LIFE-ST                59.44      55.95        
 74 Kowalski, Michael          9 RUSH-ST                56.34      56.09        
 75 Ruxer, Phoenix             9 LIFE-ST                56.06      56.21        
 76 Pratt, Peyton             10 NTRO-ST              1:10.99      57.03        
 77 Zhao, Benjamin             8 NTRO-ST                55.44      57.52        
 78 Phegley, Sebastian         9 ATAC-ST              1:16.26      57.83        
 79 Crawford IV, Leffie        7 CCSS-ST                52.04      57.84        
 80 Murphy, William            9 LSAC-ST                58.83      57.85        
 81 Kent, Camden               9 ASC-ST                 58.67      58.24        
 82 Durham, Colin             10 FISH-ST                59.94      58.37        
 82 Forbes, Will               9 TXLA-ST              1:06.70      58.37        
 84 Hamm, William              7 ASC-ST               1:00.75      58.38        
 85 Moore, Marcus              9 AAAA-ST                   NT      58.61        
 86 Worthington, Callum        8 LCA-ST               1:01.99      59.00        
 87 Bishop, Ian               10 NTRO-ST              1:12.99    1:00.13        
 88 Collishaw, Jamie           9 LSAC-ST                58.10    1:00.40        
 89 Gwyn, Owen                 9 TXLA-ST                59.74    1:00.99        
 90 Williams, Oscar            9 LCA-ST               1:09.99    1:01.01        
 91 McLaughlin, Braxton        7 NTRO-ST              1:02.00    1:01.46        
 92 Groff, Tyler               9 LSAC-ST              1:05.33    1:02.10        
 93 Coleman, KJ                9 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:02.19        
 94 Buckey, Christian         10 NTRO-ST              1:11.99    1:02.57        
 95 Zimmer, Bryant             8 ASC-ST               1:00.06    1:02.63        
 96 Ozanus, Alex               7 LCA-ST               1:10.75    1:02.82        
 97 Martin, Porter             7 LSAC-ST                57.91    1:03.11        
 98 Crockett, Eric             7 TXLA-ST              1:01.79    1:03.48        
 99 Diaz, Fausto               9 ASC-ST                    NT    1:04.36        
100 Khanna, Ryan               8 NTRO-ST              1:00.00    1:06.57        
101 York, Ethan                9 LCA-ST               1:05.06    1:07.33        
101 Wu, Yiduo                 10 RUSH-ST              1:38.33    1:07.33        
103 Mays, Asher                8 TXLA-ST              1:21.48    1:07.82        
104 Kumar, Nikhil              8 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:09.73        
105 House, Geraint             7 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:10.36        
106 Posey, Max                 8 LIFE-ST              1:14.19    1:10.42        
107 Haywood, Drew              8 RUSH-ST                   NT    1:14.02        
108 Hancock, Jackson           7 RUSH-ST                   NT    1:16.10        
109 Polega, Josh               9 RUSH-ST                   NT    1:17.36        
110 Deutsch, Max               7 LCA-ST               1:10.28    1:19.05        
111 Vidal, Alexander          10 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:19.48        
112 Bauersachs, Grayson        8 LSAC-ST              1:15.35    1:25.39        
113 Hussain, Jude              9 ASC-ST               1:12.94    1:26.38        
114 Hussain, Levi              7 ASC-ST               1:19.00    1:28.24        
115 Bhattacharya, Arya        10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:28.35        
116 Shannon, Thomas            7 GOLD-ST              1:51.88    1:34.99        
117 Stevens, Samuel            5 LCA-ST               1:44.71    1:40.29        
 -- Herrera, Adrian           10 NTRO-ST              1:12.99         DQ        
 -- Groff, Callan              7 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wenglar, Liam              9 NTRO-ST                46.30         DQ        
 -- Kreuz, Preston             7 NTRO-ST              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Britva, Ben                9 NTRO-ST                55.13         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.19  10&U A
        1:29.69  10&U BB
        1:40.19  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grady               10 LCA-ST               1:24.53    1:22.05 BB     
  2 Kang, Elijah              10 NTRO-ST              1:24.04    1:22.06 BB     
  3 Lee, Elias                10 TXLA-ST              1:36.51    1:22.22 BB     
  4 Noel, Gear                 8 LCA-ST               1:25.58    1:22.61 BB     
  5 Daniel, Sawyer            10 ASC-ST               1:30.72    1:23.80 BB     
  6 Borel, Truett             10 NTRO-ST              1:27.14    1:24.38 BB     
  7 Anand, Atharva            10 Unattached-ST        1:25.47    1:24.40 BB     
  8 Bennett, Winston           8 ATAC-ST              1:26.16    1:25.09 BB     
  9 Fyda, Nolan                9 LCA-ST               1:32.67    1:25.61 BB     
 10 Yeager, Dylan             10 WLOO-ST              1:22.66    1:25.76 BB     
 11 Naveen, Adarsh            10 NTRO-ST              1:27.97    1:26.07 BB     
 12 Coffey, Decker             9 WLOO-ST              1:26.51    1:26.43 BB     
 13 Jackson, Aland            10 WLOO-ST              1:39.75    1:28.16 BB     
 14 Wei, Derek                 9 NTRO-ST              1:32.13    1:33.31 B      
 15 Hobson, Miles             10 COTA-ST              1:45.99    1:33.89 B      
 16 Williams, Lincoln         10 LCA-ST               1:42.35    1:35.07 B      
 17 Mulligan, Kevin            9 WLOO-ST              1:47.23    1:35.21 B      
 18 Chang, Asher              10 NTRO-ST              1:36.00    1:35.37 B      
 19 Magee, Odin                8 NTRO-ST              2:17.56    1:35.72 B      
 20 Garrett, Ryan             10 NTRO-ST              1:40.72    1:35.97 B      
 21 Libersat, Mathias         10 ASC-ST               1:37.26    1:36.05 B      
 22 Neubauer, Ryker            9 LCA-ST               1:41.99    1:37.20 B      
 23 Wenglar, Liam              9 NTRO-ST              1:38.51    1:39.06 B      
 24 Marti, Carl                9 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:39.28 B      
 25 Koester, Jake             10 NTRO-ST              1:52.27    1:40.29        
 26 Hempton, Braden            8 AAAA-ST              1:35.65    1:40.66        
 27 Wilson, Zachary           10 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:41.72        
 28 Roan, Brennan             10 COTA-ST              1:56.04    1:46.94        
 29 Raj, Ishaan               10 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:50.42        
 30 Kerr, Jack                 9 WHAC-ST              1:56.78    1:52.81        
 31 Dev, Akul                 10 NTRO-ST              1:59.73    1:55.10        
 32 Jones, Oliver              7 TXLA-ST              2:08.98    1:59.05        
 33 Lopez, Jayce               9 AAAA-ST              1:45.60    1:59.20        
 34 Hobson, Joe                8 COTA-ST              2:15.99    1:59.28        
 35 Menchaca, Noah            10 FISH-ST                   NT    2:01.61        
 36 Senthil, Lukshman          8 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:11.52        
 -- Greene, Sutton             9 YMCA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Florea, Conner            10 TST-ST                    NT         DQ        
 -- Benardete, James          10 LCA-ST               1:40.99         DQ        
 -- Boone, Robert             10 LCA-ST               1:34.59         DQ        
 -- Nall, Will                10 LSAC-ST              2:01.24         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.99  10&U A
          46.59  10&U BB
          52.09  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sevilla Ruiz, Julian      10 WLOO-ST                42.93      41.23 BB     
  2 Baek, Jordan              10 WLOO-ST                43.16      42.62 BB     
  3 Liu, Kai                   9 WLOO-ST                47.95      44.65 BB     
  4 Bisque, Wyatt              9 WLOO-ST                44.23      44.94 BB     
  4 Ewan, Holden              10 Unattached-ST          42.06      44.94 BB     
  6 Prokazov, Daniil           8 NTRO-ST                46.50      44.97 BB     
  7 Borel, Truett             10 NTRO-ST                46.18      45.44 BB     
  8 Lopez, Iker                9 TXLA-ST                49.12      46.58 BB     
  9 Gin, Evan                  8 LCA-ST               1:15.99      46.68 B      
 10 Maya, Luca                10 NTRO-ST                47.03      47.10 B      
 11 Hartley, Pierson          10 TST-ST                 50.78      47.11 B      
 12 Zhang, Benjee              9 Unattached-ST          43.80      47.23 B      
 13 Boone, Robert             10 LCA-ST                 47.37      47.41 B      
 14 Wilkins, Liam             10 NTRO-ST                51.51      47.51 B      
 15 Heller, August            10 LCA-ST                 47.20      47.63 B      
 16 Gurijala, Pratik          10 NTRO-ST                56.66      47.65 B      
 17 Qian, Marvin               8 WLOO-ST                48.72      47.87 B      
 18 Mongenel, Reed             8 ATAC-ST                48.17      48.07 B      
 19 Nguyen, Kyan               9 NTRO-ST                48.27      48.14 B      
 20 Jones, Chasyn             10 YMCA-ST                   NT      48.24 B      
 21 Beers, Noah               10 YMCA-ST                49.10      48.99 B      
 22 Sanjeliwala, Murtaza       9 WLOO-ST                52.16      49.16 B      
 23 Henson, Jett               9 RUSH-ST                48.32      49.23 B      
 24 Moore, Marcus              9 AAAA-ST                   NT      49.75 B      
 25 Yunker, Alex              10 NTRO-ST                58.53      50.06 B      
 26 Xu, Mujun                 10 WLOO-ST                51.80      50.10 B      
 27 Marti, Carl                9 TXLA-ST                   NT      50.12 B      
 28 Magee, Odin                8 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      50.48 B      
 29 Utama, Zechariah          10 NTRO-ST                52.66      50.55 B      
 30 Chow, Jonathan            10 WLOO-ST                53.20      50.56 B      
 30 Thompson, Collier         10 LSAC-ST                59.96      50.56 B      
 32 Zhang, Barry               7 Unattached-ST          49.60      50.93 B      
 33 Barcelon, Joshua          10 AAAA-ST              1:00.15      50.97 B      
 34 Cummings, Ty               9 WLOO-ST                48.36      51.11 B      
 35 Sefcik, Eli                9 NTRO-ST                48.55      51.21 B      
 36 Ruelas Valdovinos, Ellio  10 LSAC-ST                   NT      51.38 B      
 37 Hill, Parker              10 WLOO-ST                50.32      51.40 B      
 38 Dhawan, Aarav             10 NTRO-ST                55.20      52.02 B      
 39 Ruxer, Phoenix             9 LIFE-ST                55.40      52.44        
 40 Ward, William              9 GOLD-ST                58.43      53.87        
 41 Elcock, Kaleb              8 LCA-ST                 55.18      54.01        
 42 Pratt, Peyton             10 NTRO-ST                56.28      54.18        
 43 Poledna Goncalves, Gabri   9 LSAC-ST                52.87      54.76        
 44 Green, Laird               8 WHAC-ST                55.63      54.89        
 45 Wu, Yiduo                 10 RUSH-ST                   NT      55.20        
 46 Rainone, Rocco             8 NTRO-ST              1:00.15      55.61        
 47 Dragoo, Wyatt             10 GOLD-ST                   NT      55.76        
 48 Venkatagiri, Archith      10 CCSS-ST                58.27      56.31        
 49 Lenfest, Ezra             10 COTA-ST                55.30      56.44        
 50 Reese, Jaxon               9 TXLA-ST              1:05.36      56.45        
 51 Copes, Braeden             8 AAAA-ST              1:14.16      56.49        
 52 Vashisht, Arnav            9 NTRO-ST                58.27      57.28        
 53 Hempton, Braden            8 AAAA-ST                55.05      57.78        
 54 Friedman, Joshua          10 NTRO-ST                56.55      57.94        
 55 Struck, Carson            10 NTRO-ST                50.15      58.04        
 56 Thompson, Wyatt            8 LSAC-ST              1:04.62      58.09        
 57 Tetmeyer, Lukas            9 TXLA-ST                58.44      58.39        
 58 Nguyen, Evan               7 NTRO-ST              1:01.48      58.49        
 59 Henofer, Cristian         10 ASC-ST               1:07.77      58.60        
 60 Deutsch, Nicholas          8 LCA-ST                 55.19      58.64        
 61 Jones, Oliver              7 TXLA-ST              1:02.46      58.72        
 62 Joe, Mason                10 ASC-ST                 58.20      58.81        
 63 Dev, Akul                 10 NTRO-ST              1:22.99      59.05        
 64 McLaughlin, Greyson        9 NTRO-ST                56.44      59.28        
 65 Koester, Jake             10 NTRO-ST              1:04.45      59.98        
 66 Dulaney, Liam             10 TXLA-ST                56.44    1:00.15        
 67 Green, Pierce             10 WHAC-ST              1:06.34    1:00.25        
 68 Britva, Ben                9 NTRO-ST                58.98    1:00.55        
 69 Greene, Sutton             9 YMCA-ST                   NT    1:00.67        
 70 Chen, Alex                10 NTRO-ST              1:05.00    1:00.92        
 71 Kent, Camden               9 ASC-ST               1:05.27    1:01.07        
 72 Bai, Andrew                8 NTRO-ST              1:17.99    1:01.47        
 73 Ozanus, Alex               7 LCA-ST               1:06.02    1:01.50        
 74 Jones, Logan              10 ASC-ST               1:02.04    1:01.57        
 75 Zimmer, Bryant             8 ASC-ST               1:03.20    1:01.66        
 76 Duncan, Grady              8 LCA-ST               1:02.39    1:02.34        
 77 Uppiliyappan, Sarvesh      9 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:02.86        
 78 McCoy, Benjamin           10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:03.19        
 79 Davis, Luke               10 ASC-ST               1:02.30    1:04.35        
 80 Heller III, Richard        9 LCA-ST               1:03.07    1:04.37        
 81 Magee, Burke               7 TXLA-ST              1:03.53    1:04.69        
 82 Boone, Chandler           10 AAAA-ST              1:06.25    1:06.16        
 83 Nahidi, Charlie            7 TXLA-ST              1:18.52    1:07.46        
 84 Deshpande, Adi            10 NTRO-ST              1:18.99    1:08.21        
 85 Lopez Corsi, Giosue        8 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:08.99        
 86 Kreuz, Preston             7 NTRO-ST              1:08.00    1:10.19        
 87 Crockett, Eric             7 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:11.09        
 88 Buckey, Christian         10 NTRO-ST              1:19.99    1:13.15        
 89 Durham, Colin             10 FISH-ST              1:14.87    1:13.61        
 90 Saltsman, William          7 LCA-ST               1:19.76    1:14.97        
 91 Hamm, William              7 ASC-ST                    NT    1:15.09        
 92 Groff, Tyler               9 LSAC-ST              1:07.94    1:15.46        
 93 Herrera, Adrian           10 NTRO-ST              1:16.44    1:15.85        
 94 Alexander, Jimmy           8 ASC-ST                    NT    1:16.29        
 95 Garner, Jordan            10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:17.40        
 96 Tait, Will                10 YMCA-ST                   NT    1:18.16        
 97 Bhattacharya, Arya        10 LIFE-ST                   NT    1:19.08        
 98 Deutsch, Max               7 LCA-ST               1:13.17    1:20.02        
 99 Fogdall, Nick              9 LCA-ST               1:15.99    1:25.44        
100 Allison, Bodhi             8 RUSH-ST                   NT    1:28.40        
 -- Nelson-Cook, Ryan          7 NTRO-ST              1:19.99         DQ        
 -- Diaz, Fausto               9 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ        
 -- McLaughlin, Braxton        7 NTRO-ST              1:16.93         DQ        
 -- Khanna, Ryan               8 NTRO-ST              1:08.00         DQ        
 -- Bauersachs, Grayson        8 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhao, Benjamin             8 NTRO-ST              1:12.99         DQ        
 -- Groff, Callan              7 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bishop, Ian               10 NTRO-ST              1:17.99         DQ        
 -- Lundquist, Gage            8 COTA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gu, Ethan                  9 NTRO-ST              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Haywood, Drew              8 RUSH-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Casati, Adrien             8 LSAC-ST              1:05.63         DQ        
 -- Kowalski, Michael          9 RUSH-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Harton, Chase             10 TXLA-ST                59.82         DQ        
 -- Quinones, Alex             9 LCA-ST               1:29.99         DQ        
 -- Hancock, Jackson           7 RUSH-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Murphy, William            9 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Xue, Eric                  9 NTRO-ST              1:08.86         DQ        
 -- Hedegore, Will            10 FISH-ST                55.29         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.19  10&U A
        1:41.89  10&U BB
        1:53.59  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sevilla Ruiz, Julian      10 WLOO-ST              1:30.86    1:29.96 A      
  2 Baek, Jordan              10 WLOO-ST              1:34.12    1:34.53 BB     
  3 Bugbee, Braden            10 WLOO-ST              1:37.75    1:36.46 BB     
  4 Yaksh, Aarush              8 WLOO-ST              1:43.83    1:36.67 BB     
  5 Daniel, Sawyer            10 ASC-ST               1:37.97    1:42.61 B      
  6 Schliebs, Vincent          9 LCA-ST               2:02.25    1:43.84 B      
  7 Wilkins, Liam             10 NTRO-ST              2:00.99    1:45.22 B      
  8 Heller, August            10 LCA-ST               1:46.89    1:45.84 B      
  9 McCurdy, Anderson         10 ASC-ST               1:46.72    1:46.03 B      
 10 Chang, Asher              10 NTRO-ST              1:49.94    1:47.47 B      
 11 Barcelon, Joshua          10 AAAA-ST              1:49.55    1:47.98 B      
 11 Moore, Marcus              9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:47.98 B      
 13 Naveen, Adarsh            10 NTRO-ST              1:53.27    1:48.83 B      
 14 Schrock, Logan             7 LCA-ST               1:55.38    1:53.39 B      
 15 May, Jacob                 8 NTRO-ST              1:57.61    1:55.69        
 16 Poledna Goncalves, Gabri   9 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:58.85        
 17 Green, Laird               8 WHAC-ST              1:57.50    1:59.95        
 18 Bao, Caton                 9 NTRO-ST              2:12.12    2:01.02        
 19 Raj, Ishaan               10 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    2:04.05        
 20 Venkatagiri, Archith      10 CCSS-ST              1:59.99    2:04.90        
 21 Puska, Asher               8 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:04.92        
 22 Dragoo, Wyatt             10 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:06.25        
 23 Gu, Ethan                  9 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    2:08.45        
 24 Vashisht, Arnav            9 NTRO-ST              2:07.33    2:09.25        
 25 Davis, Luke               10 ASC-ST                    NT    2:13.24        
 26 Collishaw, Jamie           9 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:27.15        
 -- Ruelas Valdovinos, Ellio  10 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Groff, Tyler               9 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.39  10&U A
          40.49  10&U BB
          45.69  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Collin          10 WLOO-ST                40.87      34.93 A      
  2 Kang, Elijah              10 NTRO-ST                35.23      35.47 BB     
  3 Henson, Roger             10 GOLD-ST                38.56      35.87 BB     
  4 Gopal, Suhaan              9 WLOO-ST                36.31      35.98 BB     
  5 Bell, Grady               10 LCA-ST                 38.40      36.27 BB     
  6 Lott, Gus                 10 WLOO-ST                39.51      37.43 BB     
  7 Sefcik, Eli                9 NTRO-ST                42.11      38.53 BB     
  8 Daniel, Sawyer            10 ASC-ST                 36.98      38.85 BB     
  9 Ewan, Holden              10 Unattached-ST          36.20      38.90 BB     
 10 Bisque, Wyatt              9 WLOO-ST                41.51      39.19 BB     
 11 Liu, Kai                   9 WLOO-ST                39.57      39.23 BB     
 12 Sevilla Ruiz, Julian      10 WLOO-ST                37.70      39.57 BB     
 13 Schliebs, Vincent          9 LCA-ST                 41.63      39.94 BB     
 14 Zhang, Barry               7 Unattached-ST          42.17      40.23 BB     
 15 Childs, Parker            10 GOLD-ST                38.84      40.24 BB     
 16 Truelove, Adam            10 ASC-ST                 39.14      40.33 BB     
 17 Zhang, Benjee              9 Unattached-ST          37.40      40.52 B      
 18 Pemberton, William         9 WLOO-ST                43.09      40.83 B      
 19 Wei, Derek                 9 NTRO-ST                44.06      40.89 B      
 20 Fyda, Nolan                9 LCA-ST                 41.23      41.48 B      
 21 Prokazov, Daniil           8 NTRO-ST                56.91      42.31 B      
 22 Orozco, Marco              8 WLOO-ST                41.05      42.42 B      
 23 Heller, August            10 LCA-ST                 42.99      42.54 B      
 24 Kim, Kaden                10 NTRO-ST                45.99      42.55 B      
 25 Jackson, Aland            10 WLOO-ST                55.00      42.88 B      
 26 Nguyen, Kyan               9 NTRO-ST                43.53      43.32 B      
 27 Hill, Parker              10 WLOO-ST                43.99      43.45 B      
 28 Grundy, Jeter              7 LSAC-ST                44.59      43.68 B      
 29 Brown, Hudson              8 LCA-ST                 48.25      44.01 B      
 30 Qian, Marvin               8 WLOO-ST                41.54      44.17 B      
 31 Henson, Jett               9 RUSH-ST                42.70      44.60 B      
 32 Noel, Gear                 8 LCA-ST               1:01.20      44.81 B      
 33 Struck, Carson            10 NTRO-ST                41.45      45.82        
 34 Gurijala, Pratik          10 NTRO-ST                59.31      46.64        
 35 Hedegore, Will            10 FISH-ST                   NT      47.18        
 36 Utama, Zechariah          10 NTRO-ST                49.96      47.53        
 37 Xu, Mujun                 10 WLOO-ST                55.00      47.61        
 38 Boone, Chandler           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      47.79        
 39 Eissler, Mark             10 WLOO-ST                48.60      48.38        
 40 Marti, Carl                9 TXLA-ST                   NT      48.54        
 41 Shraga, Barak             10 COTA-ST              1:02.39      48.73        
 42 Sanjeliwala, Murtaza       9 WLOO-ST                55.00      48.87        
 43 Magee, Odin                8 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      49.34        
 44 Chow, Jonathan            10 WLOO-ST                55.00      49.89        
 45 Lee, Ryan                 10 YMCA-ST                   NT      50.23        
 46 Ruxer, Phoenix             9 LIFE-ST                59.57      51.46        
 47 Copes, Braeden             8 AAAA-ST                48.57      51.80        
 48 Cummings, Ty               9 WLOO-ST                47.19      52.03        
 49 Cox, Aydan                10 GOLD-ST                   NT      52.13        
 50 Friedman, Joshua          10 NTRO-ST              1:07.11      52.36        
 51 Deutsch, Nicholas          8 LCA-ST               1:03.29      53.14        
 52 Jin, Johan                 9 TXLA-ST                46.98      54.02        
 53 Vashisht, Arnav            9 NTRO-ST                54.63      55.03        
 54 Ward, William              9 GOLD-ST              1:11.21      55.17        
 55 Heller III, Richard        9 LCA-ST                 59.99      55.47        
 56 Rainone, Rocco             8 NTRO-ST                50.15      55.83        
 57 Crawford IV, Leffie        7 CCSS-ST                56.92      56.57        
 58 Thompson, Wyatt            8 LSAC-ST                   NT      57.00        
 59 Moses, Miles               8 LSAC-ST                52.99      57.49        
 60 Estep, Ethan               8 LIFE-ST                53.93      57.77        
 61 McLaughlin, Greyson        9 NTRO-ST                59.57      58.29        
 62 Martin, Logan              8 LSAC-ST              1:02.43      59.61        
 63 Durham, Colin             10 FISH-ST              1:09.93    1:00.43        
 64 Hwang, Joshua              8 NTRO-ST              1:18.99    1:03.23        
 65 Murphy, William            9 LSAC-ST              1:05.99    1:04.14        
 66 Bhadra, Neel               9 NTRO-ST              1:06.88    1:06.30        
 67 Dev, Akul                 10 NTRO-ST              1:09.78    1:08.75        
 68 Ozanus, Alex               7 LCA-ST               1:04.27    1:08.85        
 69 Martin, Porter             7 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:16.72        
 70 Collishaw, Jamie           9 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:22.15        
 -- Colegrove, Kenley         10 Unattached-ST          48.37         DQ        
 -- Lenfest, Ezra             10 COTA-ST                55.87         DQ        
 -- Kumar, Nikhil              8 GOLD-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bae, Isaiah               10 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Garner, Jordan            10 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kent, Camden               9 ASC-ST               1:35.02         DQ        
 -- Joe, Grant                 7 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lopez, Iker                9 TXLA-ST                52.47         DQ        
 -- Dulaney, Liam             10 TXLA-ST                53.56         DQ        
 -- Roan, Brennan             10 COTA-ST                49.75         DQ        
 -- Khanna, Ryan               8 NTRO-ST              1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Herrera, Adrian           10 NTRO-ST              1:15.99         DQ        
 -- Chen, Alex                10 NTRO-ST              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:23.49  10&U A
        1:37.99  10&U BB
        1:52.39  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Winston           8 ATAC-ST              1:18.50    1:16.32 A      
  2 Gopal, Suhaan              9 WLOO-ST              1:24.92    1:19.84 A      
  3 Kang, Elijah              10 NTRO-ST              1:26.96    1:27.02 BB     
  4 Yeager, Dylan             10 WLOO-ST              1:30.14    1:27.24 BB     
  5 Henson, Roger             10 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:29.33 BB     
  6 Maya, Luca                10 NTRO-ST              1:27.59    1:30.23 BB     
  7 Puska, Asher               8 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:49.01 B      
  8 Raj, Ishaan               10 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:55.88        
  9 Ozanus, Oliver             9 LCA-ST               1:47.00    2:09.80        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:19.49  10&U A
        1:29.39  10&U BB
        1:39.39  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Collin          10 WLOO-ST              1:18.79    1:17.14 A      
  2 Gopal, Suhaan              9 WLOO-ST              1:20.72    1:20.39 BB     
  3 Ewan, Holden              10 Unattached-ST        1:20.92    1:21.72 BB     
  4 Bell, Grady               10 LCA-ST               1:30.00    1:23.80 BB     
  5 Yaksh, Aarush              8 WLOO-ST              1:24.83    1:24.35 BB     
  6 Lott, Gus                 10 WLOO-ST              1:27.68    1:25.44 BB     
  7 Childs, Parker            10 GOLD-ST              1:26.49    1:25.79 BB     
  8 Truelove, Adam            10 ASC-ST               1:25.09    1:26.95 BB     
  9 Daniel, Sawyer            10 ASC-ST               1:29.20    1:27.04 BB     
 10 Baek, Jordan              10 WLOO-ST              1:27.96    1:27.50 BB     
 11 Jackson, Aland            10 WLOO-ST              1:45.00    1:27.85 BB     
 12 Prokazov, Daniil           8 NTRO-ST              1:32.96    1:28.00 BB     
 13 Bugbee, Braden            10 WLOO-ST              1:27.77    1:28.03 BB     
 14 Mongenel, Reed             8 ATAC-ST              1:41.42    1:28.49 BB     
 15 Fyda, Nolan                9 LCA-ST               1:29.65    1:29.27 BB     
 16 Hill, Parker              10 WLOO-ST              1:45.00    1:32.64 B      
 17 Coffey, Decker             9 WLOO-ST              1:34.78    1:33.12 B      
 18 Hobson, Miles             10 COTA-ST              1:34.52    1:34.10 B      
 19 Henson, Jett               9 RUSH-ST              1:33.01    1:34.55 B      
 20 Wilkins, Liam             10 NTRO-ST              2:05.99    1:35.54 B      
 21 Neubauer, Ryker            9 LCA-ST               1:35.99    1:35.98 B      
 22 Chang, Asher              10 NTRO-ST              1:49.27    1:36.10 B      
 23 Ozanus, Oliver             9 LCA-ST               1:35.53    1:36.40 B      
 24 Grundy, Jeter              7 LSAC-ST              1:42.02    1:37.37 B      
 25 Brown, Hudson              8 LCA-ST               1:41.99    1:37.45 B      
 26 Puska, Asher               8 GOLD-ST              2:01.28    1:37.92 B      
 27 Jones, Chasyn             10 YMCA-ST                   NT    1:37.98 B      
 28 Struck, Carson            10 NTRO-ST              1:40.22    1:38.30 B      
 29 Shraga, Barak             10 COTA-ST              1:39.65    1:38.48 B      
 30 Barcelon, Joshua          10 AAAA-ST              1:41.88    1:38.65 B      
 31 Mulligan, Kevin            9 WLOO-ST              1:44.04    1:39.87        
 32 Copes, Braeden             8 AAAA-ST              1:42.91    1:39.95        
 33 Beers, Noah               10 YMCA-ST              1:36.96    1:40.11        
 34 Wilson, Zachary           10 NTRO-ST              1:52.19    1:40.57        
 35 Eissler, Mark             10 WLOO-ST              1:45.58    1:41.10        
 36 Rainone, Rocco             8 NTRO-ST              1:46.50    1:42.13        
 37 Schrock, Logan             7 LCA-ST               1:59.99    1:42.31        
 38 May, Jacob                 8 NTRO-ST              1:41.35    1:42.42        
 39 Elcock, Kaleb              8 LCA-ST               1:42.99    1:43.31        
 40 Xue, Eric                  9 NTRO-ST              1:57.00    1:43.35        
 41 Dhawan, Aarav             10 NTRO-ST              1:37.49    1:44.54        
 42 Ward, William              9 GOLD-ST              1:57.20    1:46.32        
 43 Nguyen, Evan               7 NTRO-ST              1:50.10    1:47.77        
 44 Deutsch, Nicholas          8 LCA-ST               1:40.91    1:47.90        
 45 Menchaca, Noah            10 FISH-ST              1:52.28    1:50.69        
 46 Bao, Caton                 9 NTRO-ST              2:00.99    1:51.45        
 47 Srinivasa, Arnav          10 NTRO-ST              1:55.00    1:57.59        
 48 Davis, Luke               10 ASC-ST                    NT    1:58.26        
 49 Deshpande, Adi            10 NTRO-ST              2:01.24    2:10.27        
 50 Lopez, Jayce               9 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:16.34        
 51 Posey, Max                 8 LIFE-ST                   NT    2:19.92        
 -- Jin, Johan                 9 TXLA-ST              1:32.93         DQ        
 -- Diaz, Fausto               9 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ        
 -- Deutsch, Max               7 LCA-ST               2:29.60         DQ        
 -- Nahidi, Charlie            7 TXLA-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cox, Aydan                10 GOLD-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lopez Corsi, Giosue        8 GOLD-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hedegore, Will            10 FISH-ST              1:41.24         DQ        
 -- Kumar, Nikhil              8 GOLD-ST                   NT        XDQ        
 -- Raj, Ishaan               10 NTRO-ST              2:03.33         DQ        
 -- Yunker, Alex              10 NTRO-ST              1:57.65         DQ        
 -- Bisque, Wyatt              9 WLOO-ST              1:29.59         DQ        
 -- Kreuz, Preston             7 NTRO-ST              2:17.56         DQ        
 -- Chen, Alex                10 NTRO-ST              2:20.00         DQ        
 -- Martin, Logan              8 LSAC-ST              1:48.83         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Wyatt            8 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Casati, Adrien             8 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Estep, Ethan               8 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ        
 -- Morrow, Bode               9 LSAC-ST              1:34.90         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:50.99  10&U A
        3:13.19  10&U BB
        3:35.49  10&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Winston           8 ATAC-ST              2:59.32    2:53.11 BB     
  2 Kang, Elijah              10 NTRO-ST              2:55.52    2:55.80 BB     
  3 Lee, Elias                10 TXLA-ST              3:16.15    2:56.15 BB     
  4 Henson, Roger             10 GOLD-ST              3:04.92    2:58.77 BB     
  5 Borel, Truett             10 NTRO-ST              3:24.95    3:04.88 BB     
  6 Maya, Luca                10 NTRO-ST              3:05.14    3:05.29 BB     
  7 Yaksh, Aarush              8 WLOO-ST              3:11.97    3:05.38 BB     
  8 Wei, Derek                 9 NTRO-ST              3:36.19    3:10.77 BB     
  9 Naveen, Adarsh            10 NTRO-ST              3:18.25    3:18.74 B      
 10 Pemberton, William         9 WLOO-ST              3:15.86    3:20.45 B      
 11 Colegrove, Kenley         10 Unattached-ST        3:35.92    3:23.38 B      
 -- Libersat, Mathias         10 ASC-ST                    NT         DQ        
 -- Puska, Asher               8 GOLD-ST              3:29.22         DQ        
 -- Wenglar, Liam              9 NTRO-ST              3:42.19         DQ