Licensed to South Texas LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/21/2020 05:44 PM
     2020 ST AQTX Round Rock Unclassified Invite - 9/18/2020 to 9/20/2020      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez Paredes, Emili  10 COTA-ST                28.86      29.47  
  2 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST                28.86      29.54  
  3 Hochard, Marjorie J       10 NTRO-ST                31.46      30.15  
  4 Gilbreath, Lucy E         10 WHAC-ST                31.44      31.08  
  5 Grothause, Brynn S         9 NTRO-ST                36.87      31.89  
  6 Rich, Lily K              10 NTRO-ST                39.76      32.82  
  7 Harrison, Tinley A         9 NTRO-ST                35.55      33.66  
  8 Simmons, Gwynna E          9 COTA-ST                34.49      33.73  
  9 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST                33.08      33.90  
 10 Lueders, Carson           10 NTRO-ST                38.46      34.33  
 11 Franks, Brooke A           8 NTRO-ST                36.62      34.37  
 12 Koltz, Madeleine          10 NTRO-ST                36.67      34.65  
 13 Jones, Sophie S           10 NTRO-ST                36.41      34.75  
 14 Loschke, Fiona E          10 RUSH-ST                38.43      35.89  
 15 Gunn, Addie R             10 NTRO-ST                35.32      36.20  
 16 Drummond, Charlotte K     10 FISH-ST                35.93      36.57  
 17 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST                39.72      36.58  
 18 Steber, Alexa L            8 COTA-ST                42.60      37.34  
 19 Royer, Rilyn E            10 AQTX-ST                   NT      37.83  
 20 Vorauer, Vivyana I         9 COTA-ST              1:00.99      38.78  
 21 Griser, Sydney E          10 NTRO-ST                40.55      38.80  
 22 Peterson, Rowan Y          8 WHAC-ST                39.69      38.90  
 23 Dennon, Charlotte M       10 FISH-ST                42.73      39.46  
 24 Csizmadia, Anna T         10 RUSH-ST                43.39      40.15  
 25 Quick, Astrid R            8 AQTX-ST                44.98      40.17  
 26 Thiede, Madeleine H        9 WHAC-ST                46.05      40.69  
 27 Ritt, Annabelle C          8 AQTX-ST                48.84      43.64  
 28 Shilling, Violet E         9 FISH-ST                   NT      43.74  
 29 Morrison, Isabelle J      10 FISH-ST                41.25      44.18  
 30 Sidwell, Arianna M        10 FISH-ST                   NT      44.84  
 31 Fenton, Eliza H            8 COTA-ST                45.99      46.96  
 31 Lewis, Shawna L           10 AQTX-ST                   NT      46.96  
 33 DeRosa, Ella M             8 AQTX-ST                   NT      49.83  
 34 Gutierrez Paredes, Victo   7 COTA-ST                56.47      50.26  
 35 Morris, Landry C           9 RUSH-ST                48.01      52.01  
 36 Green, Claire L            7 WHAC-ST              1:00.47      54.37  
 37 Nally, Evangeline M        6 AQTX-ST                   NT      56.26  
 38 Bass, Vivien or Vivi C     7 WHAC-ST                47.89      59.56  
 39 Mendez, Leah E             9 FISH-ST                   NT      59.90  
 40 Steber, Sabrina M          6 COTA-ST              1:10.99    1:01.27  
 41 Bass, Parker M             7 WHAC-ST                47.89    1:03.01  
 42 Allen, Emma L              8 COTA-ST                39.99    1:06.82  
 -- Eckert, Alexa G           10 NTRO-ST                32.94         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST              1:03.11    1:05.31  
  2 Gutierrez Paredes, Emili  10 COTA-ST              1:03.97    1:06.81  
  3 Foertsch, Julia K         10 COTA-ST              1:10.36    1:09.43  
  4 Simmons, Gwynna E          9 COTA-ST              1:11.70    1:11.69  
  5 Eckert, Alexa G           10 NTRO-ST              1:14.82    1:12.66  
  6 Grothause, Brynn S         9 NTRO-ST              1:15.87    1:13.37  
  7 Neumann, Abigail E        10 COTA-ST              1:15.05    1:13.53  
  8 Jones, Sophie S           10 NTRO-ST              1:15.87    1:14.38  
  9 Sitter, GG G               9 NTRO-ST              1:25.76    1:15.47  
 10 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST              1:14.92    1:15.58  
 11 Yahin, Sophia A           10 NTRO-ST              1:32.48    1:16.84  
 12 Franks, Brooke A           8 NTRO-ST              1:23.41    1:18.88  
 13 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST              1:30.71    1:21.19  
 14 Drummond, Charlotte K     10 FISH-ST              1:21.79    1:21.35  
 15 Milosavljevic, Hana S      9 NTRO-ST              1:34.73    1:23.06  
 16 Royer, Rilyn E            10 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:25.28  
 17 Vorauer, Vivyana I         9 COTA-ST              2:00.99    1:25.41  
 18 Bettis, Annie R            9 WHAC-ST              1:25.67    1:27.37  
 19 Quick, Astrid R            8 AQTX-ST              1:35.92    1:33.20  
 20 Ritt, Annabelle C          8 AQTX-ST              1:58.32    1:44.00  
 21 Fenton, Eliza H            8 COTA-ST              2:00.00    1:49.08  
 -- Green, Claire L            7 WHAC-ST              2:10.12         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST              2:17.12    2:16.55  
  2 Gutierrez Paredes, Emili  10 COTA-ST              2:20.99    2:28.75  
  3 Modak, Emory A            10 NTRO-ST              2:33.50    2:29.15  
  4 Foertsch, Julia K         10 COTA-ST              2:30.61    2:30.11  
  5 Simmons, Gwynna E          9 COTA-ST              2:33.99    2:32.86  
  6 Eckert, Alexa G           10 NTRO-ST              2:40.25    2:35.11  
  7 Leibowitz, Sutton D       10 NTRO-ST              2:42.86    2:38.60  
  8 Neumann, Abigail E        10 COTA-ST              2:38.08    2:40.75  
  8 Sitter, GG G               9 NTRO-ST              4:02.50    2:40.75  
 10 Belousov, Elizabeth       10 NTRO-ST              3:10.10    2:48.76  
 11 Munoz, Alex M             10 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:53.23  
 12 Ritt, Annabelle C          8 AQTX-ST                   NT    3:26.81  
 13 Morrison, Isabelle J      10 FISH-ST                   NT    3:35.12  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbreath, Lucy E         10 WHAC-ST                35.39      35.68  
  2 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST                38.36      37.64  
  3 Foertsch, Julia K         10 COTA-ST                37.10      37.81  
  4 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST                39.21      37.97  
  5 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST                40.02      38.21  
  6 Yahin, Sophia A           10 NTRO-ST                46.77      38.30  
  7 Lueders, Carson           10 NTRO-ST                44.38      39.07  
  8 Koltz, Madeleine          10 NTRO-ST                44.27      39.96  
  9 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST                44.24      40.22  
 10 Sitter, GG G               9 NTRO-ST                42.05      40.59  
 11 Loschke, Fiona E          10 RUSH-ST                48.00      40.84  
 12 Franks, Brooke A           8 NTRO-ST                42.38      41.04  
 13 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST                43.76      41.91  
 14 Tat, Angie T               9 NTRO-ST                49.96      42.75  
 15 Rich, Lily K              10 NTRO-ST                51.74      43.00  
 16 Munoz, Alex M             10 AQTX-ST                45.19      43.25  
 17 Steber, Alexa L            8 COTA-ST                50.12      45.80  
 18 Royer, Rilyn E            10 AQTX-ST                45.01      46.11  
 19 Milosavljevic, Hana S      9 NTRO-ST                50.26      46.74  
 20 Csizmadia, Anna T         10 RUSH-ST                57.38      47.52  
 21 Thiede, Madeleine H        9 WHAC-ST                54.05      52.48  
 22 Shilling, Violet E         9 FISH-ST                   NT      53.46  
 23 Lewis, Shawna L           10 AQTX-ST                   NT      59.28  
 24 Fenton, Eliza H            8 COTA-ST              1:15.99      59.83  
 25 DeRosa, Ella M             8 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:02.24  
 26 Sidwell, Kristianna M     10 FISH-ST                   NT    1:03.97  
 27 Green, Claire L            7 WHAC-ST              1:16.41    1:04.67  
 28 Mendez, Leah E             9 FISH-ST                   NT    1:06.16  
 -- Bass, Vivien or Vivi C     7 WHAC-ST                54.56         DQ  
 -- Grothause, Brynn S         9 NTRO-ST                41.87         DQ  
 -- Gutierrez Paredes, Victo   7 COTA-ST              1:06.68         DQ  
 -- Peterson, Rowan Y          8 WHAC-ST                47.07         DQ  
 -- Morris, Landry C           9 RUSH-ST                55.01         DQ  
 -- Bass, Parker M             7 WHAC-ST                54.56         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Campbell M        10 NTRO-ST              1:24.36    1:14.27  
  2 Foertsch, Julia K         10 COTA-ST              1:19.01    1:19.50  
  3 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST              1:24.27    1:21.68  
  4 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST              1:37.53    1:24.83  
  5 Belousov, Elizabeth       10 NTRO-ST              1:32.00    1:30.55  
 -- Mendez, Leah E             9 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Saylor Z            10 NTRO-ST                37.86      36.90  
  2 Harrison, Tinley A         9 NTRO-ST                42.24      39.35  
  3 Hochard, Marjorie J       10 NTRO-ST                39.68      41.72  
  4 Gilbreath, Lucy E         10 WHAC-ST                44.18      41.83  
  5 Modak, Emory A            10 NTRO-ST                44.57      42.58  
  6 Koltz, Madeleine          10 NTRO-ST                48.69      43.56  
  7 Rich, Lily K              10 NTRO-ST                59.91      45.05  
  8 Loschke, Fiona E          10 RUSH-ST                45.51      45.23  
  9 Gunn, Addie R             10 NTRO-ST                45.55      46.34  
 10 Lueders, Carson           10 NTRO-ST                50.96      46.59  
 11 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST                50.60      48.54  
 12 Dennon, Charlotte M       10 FISH-ST                56.62      49.36  
 13 Griser, Sydney E          10 NTRO-ST                53.11      50.14  
 14 Steber, Alexa L            8 COTA-ST                58.57      51.40  
 15 Tat, Angie T               9 NTRO-ST              1:00.56      52.81  
 16 Decker, Cas M             10 FISH-ST                58.79      53.04  
 17 Thiede, Madeleine H        9 WHAC-ST              1:03.32      53.97  
 18 Sidwell, Arianna M        10 FISH-ST                   NT      58.92  
 19 Shilling, Violet E         9 FISH-ST                   NT    1:06.50  
 -- Gutierrez Paredes, Victo   7 COTA-ST              1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Shawna L           10 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Green, Claire L            7 WHAC-ST              1:10.25         DQ  
 -- Mendez, Leah E             9 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sidwell, Kristianna M     10 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Saylor Z            10 NTRO-ST              1:22.72    1:22.15  
  2 Harrison, Tinley A         9 NTRO-ST              1:31.62    1:24.54  
  3 Jones, Sophie S           10 NTRO-ST              1:32.85    1:31.34  
  4 Neumann, Abigail E        10 COTA-ST              1:33.26    1:31.92  
  5 Modak, Emory A            10 NTRO-ST              1:34.88    1:33.26  
  6 Gunn, Addie R             10 NTRO-ST              1:36.73    1:35.26  
  7 Yahin, Sophia A           10 NTRO-ST              1:47.78    1:37.32  
  8 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST              1:41.20    1:38.16  
  9 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST              1:42.80    1:38.30  
 10 Milosavljevic, Hana S      9 NTRO-ST              1:51.74    1:40.65  
 11 Leibowitz, Sutton D       10 NTRO-ST              1:41.82    1:42.44  
 12 Belousov, Elizabeth       10 NTRO-ST              1:52.20    1:43.95  
 13 Dennon, Charlotte M       10 FISH-ST              1:51.89    1:46.03  
 14 Griser, Sydney E          10 NTRO-ST              1:51.68    1:47.05  
 15 Drummond, Charlotte K     10 FISH-ST                   NT    1:48.00  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochard, Marjorie J       10 NTRO-ST                33.16      32.99  
  2 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST                38.56      35.14  
  3 Gilbreath, Lucy E         10 WHAC-ST                34.68      35.17  
  4 Simmons, Gwynna E          9 COTA-ST                37.40      38.26  
  5 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST                40.96      38.33  
  6 Gunn, Addie R             10 NTRO-ST                38.15      38.83  
  7 Grothause, Brynn S         9 NTRO-ST                41.87      39.93  
  8 Leibowitz, Sutton D       10 NTRO-ST                42.64      40.66  
  9 Bettis, Annie R            9 WHAC-ST                41.49      41.74  
 10 Munoz, Alex M             10 AQTX-ST                   NT      42.32  
 11 Tat, Angie T               9 NTRO-ST                45.98      42.54  
 12 Drummond, Charlotte K     10 FISH-ST                43.40      44.69  
 13 Milosavljevic, Hana S      9 NTRO-ST                54.05      49.39  
 14 Decker, Cas M             10 FISH-ST                57.59      53.51  
 15 Thiede, Madeleine H        9 WHAC-ST              1:06.78      55.00  
 16 Gutierrez Paredes, Victo   7 COTA-ST              1:10.99    1:04.79  
 17 Sidwell, Kristianna M     10 FISH-ST                   NT    1:05.19  
 -- Shilling, Violet E         9 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Shawna L           10 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fenton, Eliza H            8 COTA-ST                59.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Saylor Z            10 NTRO-ST              1:12.64    1:11.86  
  2 Hochard, Marjorie J       10 NTRO-ST              1:23.35    1:19.22  
  3 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST              1:27.00    1:23.72  
  4 Tat, Angie T               9 NTRO-ST              1:43.09    1:42.54  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Saylor Z            10 NTRO-ST              1:12.84    1:10.84  
  2 Gutierrez Paredes, Emili  10 COTA-ST              1:13.60    1:17.27  
  3 Modak, Emory A            10 NTRO-ST              1:18.00    1:18.32  
  4 Lowman, Renee J           10 NTRO-ST              1:28.31    1:19.55  
  5 Harrison, Tinley A         9 NTRO-ST              1:27.10    1:20.56  
  6 Yahin, Sophia A           10 NTRO-ST              1:34.26    1:21.46  
  7 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST              1:28.26    1:21.58  
  8 Jones, Sophie S           10 NTRO-ST              1:32.60    1:23.26  
  9 Eckert, Alexa G           10 NTRO-ST              1:28.38    1:23.39  
 10 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST              1:28.79    1:23.51  
 11 Rich, Lily K              10 NTRO-ST              1:49.45    1:25.17  
 12 Neumann, Abigail E        10 COTA-ST              1:27.86    1:25.29  
 13 Leibowitz, Sutton D       10 NTRO-ST              1:29.86    1:26.55  
 14 Sitter, GG G               9 NTRO-ST              1:39.94    1:30.63  
 15 Belousov, Elizabeth       10 NTRO-ST              1:42.13    1:31.14  
 16 Loschke, Fiona E          10 RUSH-ST              1:39.05    1:32.26  
 17 Steber, Alexa L            8 COTA-ST              1:52.89    1:35.89  
 18 Griser, Sydney E          10 NTRO-ST              1:51.05    1:37.35  
 19 Royer, Rilyn E            10 AQTX-ST              1:41.69    1:39.60  
 20 Dennon, Charlotte M       10 FISH-ST              1:53.60    1:41.56  
 21 Franks, Brooke A           8 NTRO-ST              1:35.64    1:43.76  
 22 Ritt, Annabelle C          8 AQTX-ST              2:02.73    1:56.57  
 -- Vorauer, Vivyana I         9 COTA-ST              2:15.99         DQ  
 -- Munoz, Alex M             10 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kiersten A        12 WHAC-ST                26.06      27.48  
  2 Roach, Annaliese D        12 WHAC-ST                27.00      27.57  
  2 Zelinski, Abby S          12 COTA-ST                27.39      27.57  
  4 Crosby, Coco D            12 WHAC-ST                27.95      28.08  
  5 Doughty, Nora D           11 NTRO-ST                29.79      28.58  
  6 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST                29.78      28.64  
  7 Boldrick, Isabel M        11 NTRO-ST                29.76      28.72  
  8 Rodriguez, Ariana R       11 NTRO-ST                29.61      28.79  
  9 Gamez, Iyla C             11 NTRO-ST                28.64      28.81  
 10 Corbin, Mia F             12 WHAC-ST                29.93      29.37  
 11 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST                28.48      29.67  
 12 Rogers, Makenzie L        12 FISH-ST                30.48      29.72  
 13 Walker, Allison J         12 FISH-ST                30.94      30.35  
 14 Pinan Sayers, Clara       12 COTA-ST                36.82      31.15  
 15 Almanza, Nathalie         11 AQTX-ST                32.57      31.65  
 16 Pecze, Samantha J         11 NTRO-ST                32.54      31.69  
 17 Christman, Keelan R       11 WHAC-ST                31.93      31.86  
 18 Higgins, Sophia M         12 NTRO-ST                33.79      32.02  
 19 Aslot, Oshin R            12 NTRO-ST                35.64      32.17  
 20 Espericueta, Izabella C   11 FISH-ST                35.24      32.31  
 21 Pettis, Jada M            11 AQTX-ST                41.87      33.25  
 22 Johnson, Josslyn G        12 AQTX-ST                40.32      33.37  
 23 Ring, Elizabeth R         12 FISH-ST                37.89      33.55  
 24 Stout, Brooke E           12 FISH-ST                36.93      33.77  
 24 Moore, Molly E            11 FISH-ST                34.39      33.77  
 26 Farraje, Sara L           11 FISH-ST                34.48      33.99  
 27 Ritt, Addison M           11 AQTX-ST                35.40      34.00  
 28 Geiger, Mathilded M       11 WHAC-ST                37.26      34.53  
 29 Schultze, Emmy E          12 AQTX-ST                37.24      35.15  
 30 Williams, Clara A         12 WHAC-ST                36.08      35.22  
 31 Preocanin, Ana            11 NTRO-ST                39.55      36.03  
 32 Reppert, Nicole S         11 WHAC-ST                41.14      36.45  
 33 Ma, Elizabeth C           11 NTRO-ST                37.91      37.46  
 34 DeRosa, Liv G             11 AQTX-ST                41.56      37.92  
 35 Dennon, Marisa G          11 FISH-ST                43.26      39.57  
 35 Fohn, Ellie J             11 FISH-ST                38.23      39.57  
 37 Kini, Naomi S             11 RUSH-ST                49.01      44.82  
 38 Chaib, Mia A              11 AQTX-ST                   NT      48.01  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kiersten A        12 WHAC-ST                57.09      59.03  
  2 Zelinski, Abby S          12 COTA-ST                59.20      59.52  
  3 Casey, Nell M             12 AQTX-ST              1:12.55    1:01.49  
  4 Crosby, Coco D            12 WHAC-ST              1:07.77    1:01.82  
  5 Leggate, Anna L           12 NTRO-ST              1:02.64    1:03.19  
  6 Simmons, Alexa B          12 NTRO-ST              1:01.40    1:04.04  
  7 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST              1:05.39    1:05.05  
  8 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST              1:04.64    1:05.62  
  9 Silva, Melissa C          12 NTRO-ST              1:14.41    1:08.99  
 10 Pinan Sayers, Clara       12 COTA-ST              1:25.66    1:10.60  
 11 Christman, Keelan R       11 WHAC-ST              1:09.51    1:11.16  
 12 Espericueta, Izabella C   11 FISH-ST              1:17.34    1:11.62  
 13 De Fex, Maria J           11 NTRO-ST              1:21.15    1:11.84  
 14 Sun, Amber                11 NTRO-ST              1:23.31    1:11.95  
 15 May, Kylie R              11 NTRO-ST              1:22.23    1:12.62  
 16 Higgins, Sophia M         12 NTRO-ST              1:15.06    1:12.68  
 17 Holcomb, Symbri M         11 AQTX-ST              1:14.52    1:13.90  
 18 Douglas, Birdie R         12 NTRO-ST              1:22.70    1:14.56  
 19 Preocanin, Ana            11 NTRO-ST              1:29.80    1:15.68  
 20 Almanza, Nathalie         11 AQTX-ST              1:16.57    1:16.10  
 21 Ritt, Addison M           11 AQTX-ST              1:21.61    1:16.82  
 22 Stout, Brooke E           12 FISH-ST              1:27.32    1:17.39  
 23 Hindman, Irelyn E         12 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:17.53  
 24 Decker, Elizabeth P       12 FISH-ST              1:32.44    1:26.08  
 25 Winegar, Evie T           11 COTA-ST              1:35.01    1:28.08  
 26 Linstruth, Lucy E         11 FISH-ST              1:35.49    1:29.41  
 27 Chaib, Mia A              11 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:52.04  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kiersten A        12 WHAC-ST              2:05.32    2:06.50  
  2 Zelinski, Abby S          12 COTA-ST              2:06.33    2:08.99  
  3 Gunn, Libby N             12 NTRO-ST              2:18.53    2:12.60  
  4 Gamez, Iyla C             11 NTRO-ST              2:16.62    2:14.05  
  5 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST              2:26.99    2:21.35  
  6 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST              2:35.69    2:24.16  
  7 O'Leary, Hayden G         11 AQTX-ST              2:22.85    2:24.22  
  8 De Fex, Maria J           11 NTRO-ST              2:50.00    2:30.77  
  9 Higgins, Sophia M         12 NTRO-ST              2:50.24    2:31.92  
 10 Rogers, Makenzie L        12 FISH-ST                   NT    2:33.31  
 11 Pinan Sayers, Clara       12 COTA-ST              3:00.99    2:34.16  
 12 Sun, Amber                11 NTRO-ST              3:00.15    2:38.17  
 13 Reddyreddy, Shloka R      12 NTRO-ST              3:10.15    2:39.62  
 14 Holcomb, Symbri M         11 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:40.29  
 15 Douglas, Birdie R         12 NTRO-ST              3:10.00    2:42.58  
 16 Ritt, Addison M           11 AQTX-ST              3:00.01    2:48.13  
 17 Eisele, Olly A            11 AQTX-ST                   NT    3:01.94  
 18 Winegar, Evie T           11 COTA-ST              3:10.99    3:08.12  
 19 Linstruth, Lucy E         11 FISH-ST              3:27.34    3:09.94  
 20 Stewart, Lorelei R        12 FISH-ST                   NT    4:10.79  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Bella N           12 WHAC-ST                33.41      31.55  
  2 Crosby, Coco D            12 WHAC-ST                30.98      31.75  
  3 Roach, Annaliese D        12 WHAC-ST                31.10      31.99  
  4 Boldrick, Isabel M        11 NTRO-ST                35.63      34.17  
  4 Almanza, Nathalie         11 AQTX-ST                34.95      34.17  
  6 Rodriguez, Ariana R       11 NTRO-ST                35.14      34.28  
  7 Moran, Rian S             12 NTRO-ST                35.00      34.49  
  8 Walker, Allison J         12 FISH-ST                39.78      36.75  
  9 Douglas, Birdie R         12 NTRO-ST                41.59      38.29  
 10 Johnson, Josslyn G        12 AQTX-ST                38.59      38.48  
 11 Carpenter, Anna A         11 NTRO-ST                38.49      38.98  
 12 Farraje, Sara L           11 FISH-ST                39.48      39.07  
 13 Geiger, Mathilded M       11 WHAC-ST                39.96      39.43  
 14 May, Kylie R              11 NTRO-ST                41.62      39.69  
 15 Schultze, Emmy E          12 AQTX-ST                42.01      39.73  
 16 Aslot, Oshin R            12 NTRO-ST                48.45      40.88  
 17 Eisele, Olly A            11 AQTX-ST                48.70      43.10  
 18 Ma, Elizabeth C           11 NTRO-ST                45.99      44.61  
 19 DeRosa, Liv G             11 AQTX-ST                48.46      46.81  
 20 Dennon, Marisa G          11 FISH-ST                48.44      48.04  
 21 Fohn, Ellie J             11 FISH-ST                50.31      48.78  
 22 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  11 WHAC-ST              1:02.22      49.26  
 23 Chaib, Mia A              11 AQTX-ST                   NT      53.40  
 24 Kini, Naomi S             11 RUSH-ST                56.01      53.72  
 25 Stewart, Lorelei R        12 FISH-ST                   NT    1:06.44  
 -- Holcomb, Symbri M         11 AQTX-ST                48.41         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Elise P         12 NTRO-ST              1:15.46    1:10.57  
  2 Simmons, Alexa B          12 NTRO-ST              1:12.47    1:11.97  
  3 Almanza, Nathalie         11 AQTX-ST              1:14.35    1:14.31  
  4 De Fex, Maria J           11 NTRO-ST              1:33.02    1:19.91  
  5 Johnson, Josslyn G        12 AQTX-ST              1:20.94    1:19.98  
  6 Douglas, Birdie R         12 NTRO-ST              1:27.49    1:20.52  
  7 Reddyreddy, Shloka R      12 NTRO-ST              1:30.00    1:21.88  
  8 Schultze, Emmy E          12 AQTX-ST              1:33.29    1:25.21  
  9 Carpenter, Anna A         11 NTRO-ST              1:25.06    1:25.38  
 10 Pinan Sayers, Clara       12 COTA-ST              1:59.99    1:25.40  
 11 Geiger, Mathilded M       11 WHAC-ST              1:30.71    1:28.26  
 -- Moore, Molly E            11 FISH-ST              1:22.61         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Elise K           11 NTRO-ST                37.40      37.36  
  2 Sun, Amber                11 NTRO-ST                40.03      38.65  
  3 Santos, Bella N           12 WHAC-ST                39.10      39.32  
  4 Pettis, Jada M            11 AQTX-ST                47.44      39.73  
  5 Ring, Elizabeth R         12 FISH-ST                39.37      39.96  
  6 Aslot, Oshin R            12 NTRO-ST                48.50      40.05  
  7 O'Leary, Hayden G         11 AQTX-ST                37.69      40.68  
  8 Rogers, Makenzie L        12 FISH-ST                41.90      41.47  
  9 Williams, Clara A         12 WHAC-ST                42.59      42.13  
 10 May, Kylie R              11 NTRO-ST                44.09      42.66  
 11 Johnson, Josslyn G        12 AQTX-ST                44.73      42.76  
 12 Hindman, Irelyn E         12 AQTX-ST                   NT      43.10  
 13 Moore, Molly E            11 FISH-ST                44.93      43.81  
 14 Walker, Allison J         12 FISH-ST                46.50      44.36  
 15 DeRosa, Liv G             11 AQTX-ST                47.64      44.69  
 16 Bettis, Nora C            11 WHAC-ST                46.25      45.29  
 17 Ma, Elizabeth C           11 NTRO-ST                45.62      45.50  
 18 Preocanin, Ana            11 NTRO-ST                51.93      46.19  
 19 Crail, Addison G          11 FISH-ST              1:00.09      47.61  
 20 Dennon, Marisa G          11 FISH-ST                53.47      48.28  
 21 Winegar, Evie T           11 COTA-ST                49.77      48.56  
 22 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  11 WHAC-ST                56.55      49.36  
 23 Stewart, Lorelei R        12 FISH-ST                   NT      55.96  
 24 Fohn, Ellie J             11 FISH-ST                55.06      56.85  
 25 Kini, Naomi S             11 RUSH-ST                59.01    1:00.73  
 -- Farraje, Sara L           11 FISH-ST                50.22         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Nell M             12 AQTX-ST              1:18.01    1:16.87  
  2 Doughty, Nora D           11 NTRO-ST              1:30.94    1:25.12  
  3 Sun, Amber                11 NTRO-ST              1:25.52    1:25.38  
  4 Ring, Elizabeth R         12 FISH-ST              1:27.27    1:26.27  
  5 Pettis, Jada M            11 AQTX-ST              1:46.87    1:28.24  
  6 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST              1:29.76    1:28.26  
  7 O'Leary, Hayden G         11 AQTX-ST              1:23.27    1:29.76  
  8 May, Kylie R              11 NTRO-ST              1:36.29    1:30.33  
  9 Reddyreddy, Shloka R      12 NTRO-ST              1:50.00    1:32.47  
 10 Moore, Molly E            11 FISH-ST              1:31.86    1:34.02  
 11 Santos, Bella N           12 WHAC-ST              1:38.33    1:34.77  
 12 Williams, Clara A         12 WHAC-ST              1:40.28    1:35.17  
 13 De Fex, Maria J           11 NTRO-ST              1:36.00    1:35.51  
 14 Carpenter, Anna A         11 NTRO-ST              1:38.85    1:36.11  
 15 Preocanin, Ana            11 NTRO-ST              1:50.00    1:38.50  
 16 Linstruth, Lucy E         11 FISH-ST              1:43.59    1:44.16  
 17 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  11 WHAC-ST              2:10.67    1:46.51  
 18 Winegar, Evie T           11 COTA-ST              1:55.75    1:54.70  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coco D            12 WHAC-ST                28.11      29.69  
  2 Santos, Bella N           12 WHAC-ST                30.27      30.00  
  3 Frushour, Brooke M        11 NTRO-ST                31.26      31.16  
  4 Roach, Annaliese D        12 WHAC-ST                29.69      31.64  
  5 Nguyen, Sophia M          11 NTRO-ST                34.59      31.86  
  6 Corbin, Mia F             12 WHAC-ST                34.12      32.12  
  7 Espericueta, Izabella C   11 FISH-ST                32.36      32.21  
  8 Casey, Nell M             12 AQTX-ST                32.44      32.38  
  9 Christman, Keelan R       11 WHAC-ST                33.47      32.69  
 10 Palmer, Cate M            11 NTRO-ST                32.21      32.83  
 11 Walker, Allison J         12 FISH-ST                33.22      33.05  
 12 Higgins, Sophia M         12 NTRO-ST                38.57      35.31  
 13 Silva, Melissa C          12 NTRO-ST                36.96      35.57  
 14 Rogers, Makenzie L        12 FISH-ST                37.51      36.51  
 15 Schultze, Emmy E          12 AQTX-ST                48.12      38.07  
 16 Geiger, Mathilded M       11 WHAC-ST                41.99      39.37  
 17 Farraje, Sara L           11 FISH-ST                45.73      39.72  
 18 Eisele, Olly A            11 AQTX-ST                47.06      42.51  
 19 Ritt, Addison M           11 AQTX-ST                49.37      43.13  
 20 Ma, Elizabeth C           11 NTRO-ST                46.01      45.34  
 21 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  11 WHAC-ST                57.71      45.97  
 22 Dennon, Marisa G          11 FISH-ST                52.13      47.45  
 23 Williams, Clara A         12 WHAC-ST                44.56      48.34  
 24 Decker, Elizabeth P       12 FISH-ST                50.94      50.48  
 25 Linstruth, Lucy E         11 FISH-ST                55.50      55.63  
 26 Stewart, Lorelei R        12 FISH-ST                   NT      57.76  
 27 Fohn, Ellie J             11 FISH-ST                   NT      59.45  
 -- Chaib, Mia A              11 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kini, Naomi S             11 RUSH-ST                57.01         DQ  
 -- Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST                31.39         DQ  
 -- DeRosa, Liv G             11 AQTX-ST                47.22         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Rian S             12 NTRO-ST              1:16.24    1:11.16  
  2 Espericueta, Izabella C   11 FISH-ST              1:15.58    1:13.61  
  3 Christman, Keelan R       11 WHAC-ST              1:14.66    1:18.29  
  4 Pecze, Samantha J         11 NTRO-ST              1:22.47    1:22.06  
 -- Stout, Brooke E           12 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Elise K           11 NTRO-ST              2:33.68    2:23.68  
  2 Morrison, Elise P         12 NTRO-ST              2:31.93    2:26.53  
  3 Nguyen, Sophia M          11 NTRO-ST              2:35.89    2:26.67  
  4 Taylor, Kiersten A        12 WHAC-ST              2:35.94    2:28.12  
  5 Frushour, Brooke M        11 NTRO-ST              2:36.00    2:32.51  
  6 Leggate, Anna L           12 NTRO-ST              2:36.02    2:35.30  
  7 Palmer, Cate M            11 NTRO-ST              2:41.56    2:36.16  
  8 Roach, Annaliese D        12 WHAC-ST              2:54.56    2:40.59  
  9 O'Leary, Hayden G         11 AQTX-ST              2:51.87    2:46.35  
 10 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST              2:57.91    2:47.71  
 11 Reddyreddy, Shloka R      12 NTRO-ST              3:25.00    2:58.03  
 12 Holcomb, Symbri M         11 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:58.07  
 13 Carpenter, Anna A         11 NTRO-ST              3:03.30    3:00.84  
 14 Crail, Addison G          11 FISH-ST                   NT    3:04.34  
 15 Ring, Elizabeth R         12 FISH-ST                   NT    3:04.64  
 16 Bettis, Nora C            11 WHAC-ST              2:56.78    3:06.58  
 17 Eisele, Olly A            11 AQTX-ST                   NT    3:13.34  
 -- Stout, Brooke E           12 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Zelinski, Abby S          12 COTA-ST              2:35.99         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, NamAnh            13 WHAC-ST                25.28      25.46  
  2 Spooner, Morgan F         14 AQTX-ST                26.52      25.58  
  3 Vujosevic, Victoria C     13 AQTX-ST                26.87      27.36  
  4 Mills, Laney C            13 AQTX-ST                27.31      27.52  
  5 Spevak, Emme E            14 COTA-ST                26.85      27.55  
  6 Elizondo, Caitlin B       14 WHAC-ST                26.88      27.63  
  7 Elzayat, Hana H           14 NTRO-ST                27.97      27.80  
  8 Gao, Abigail              14 NTRO-ST                27.97      27.92  
  9 Jaggers, Phoebe E         14 RUSH-ST                26.72      28.23  
 10 Shraga, Jordan S          14 COTA-ST                27.67      28.66  
 11 Spencer, Brooke E         13 NTRO-ST                29.55      29.29  
 12 Nealis, Noelle L          14 FISH-ST                29.39      29.46  
 13 Modak, Anila K            14 NTRO-ST                29.60      29.49  
 14 Wiegand, Lillian C        13 AQTX-ST                29.68      29.72  
 15 Wiechmann, Immerie J      14 AQTX-ST                   NT      29.78  
 15 Scott, Farrah J           14 RUSH-ST                29.10      29.78  
 17 Pradhan, Malvika A        14 COTA-ST                30.49      29.84  
 18 Unbehagen, Lexi M         14 FISH-ST                31.20      30.16  
 19 Wiechmann, Edeynne J      14 AQTX-ST                   NT      30.35  
 20 Dowdy, Addy L             13 NTRO-ST                30.42      30.38  
 21 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve A   13 WHAC-ST                30.35      30.56  
 22 Andrews, Olivia G         14 FISH-ST                33.62      31.00  
 23 Burns, Tahlia A           13 NTRO-ST                30.32      32.00  
 24 Farraje, Summer J         13 FISH-ST                32.77      32.90  
 25 Jones, Olivia F           13 COTA-ST                39.99      34.64  
 26 Tackett, Laci G           13 COTA-ST                45.99      35.72  
 27 Fohn, Katie R             13 FISH-ST                38.60      37.31  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spooner, Morgan F         14 AQTX-ST                57.97      55.96  
  2 Masgras, Sidney P         14 NTRO-ST              1:00.69      57.49  
  3 Tuhabonye, Grace R        14 WHAC-ST                56.28      57.63  
  4 Truong, NamAnh            13 WHAC-ST                56.99      57.90  
  5 Spevak, Emme E            14 COTA-ST                58.48      58.04  
  6 Avila, Ava V              14 AQTX-ST              1:00.40      59.46  
  7 Loschke, Zoe N            14 RUSH-ST              1:00.49      59.47  
  8 Tee, Ella P               14 RUSH-ST              1:00.03    1:00.07  
  9 Vedder, Danika M          14 COTA-ST              1:01.68    1:00.53  
 10 Elzayat, Hana H           14 NTRO-ST              1:01.87    1:00.71  
 11 Elizondo, Caitlin B       14 WHAC-ST                58.16    1:00.89  
 12 Jaggers, Phoebe E         14 RUSH-ST                57.10    1:01.18  
 13 Gao, Abigail              14 NTRO-ST              1:03.52    1:01.27  
 14 Shraga, Jordan S          14 COTA-ST              1:00.17    1:01.41  
 15 Deviney, Ava P            14 COTA-ST              1:02.33    1:02.29  
 16 Shanahan, Madison G       14 AQTX-ST              1:03.16    1:02.57  
 17 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST                59.36    1:02.63  
 18 Wiegand, Lillian C        13 AQTX-ST              1:05.80    1:02.84  
 19 Modak, Anila K            14 NTRO-ST              1:04.18    1:02.98  
 20 Pradhan, Malvika A        14 COTA-ST              1:09.01    1:03.57  
 21 Nealis, Noelle L          14 FISH-ST              1:05.41    1:03.95  
 22 Pavel, Anna R             13 WHAC-ST              1:04.39    1:04.09  
 23 Stivers, Hope E           14 NTRO-ST              1:05.08    1:04.21  
 24 Chang, Katie B            14 NTRO-ST              1:05.17    1:04.28  
 25 Nguyen, Haley D           13 NTRO-ST              1:23.86    1:04.33  
 26 Wiechmann, Immerie J      14 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:05.11  
 27 White, Madison A          14 FISH-ST              1:06.00    1:05.14  
 28 Spencer, Brooke E         13 NTRO-ST              1:06.87    1:05.79  
 29 MacGregor, Sophia E       13 NTRO-ST              1:03.90    1:05.88  
 30 Sandoval, Siena A         13 NTRO-ST              1:13.43    1:06.34  
 31 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve A   13 WHAC-ST              1:07.46    1:06.38  
 32 Dowdy, Addy L             13 NTRO-ST              1:07.71    1:07.63  
 33 Wiechmann, Edeynne J      14 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:08.22  
 34 Unbehagen, Lexi M         14 FISH-ST              1:11.75    1:08.98  
 35 Casey, Dory J             14 AQTX-ST              1:15.81    1:10.23  
 36 Andrews, Olivia G         14 FISH-ST              1:14.61    1:11.58  
 37 Farraje, Summer J         13 FISH-ST              1:14.04    1:13.82  
 38 Gonzales, Jada B          14 COTA-ST              1:11.47    1:13.92  
 39 Fohn, Katie R             13 FISH-ST              1:27.53    1:21.81  
 40 Tackett, Laci G           13 COTA-ST              1:45.99    1:24.28  
 -- Coleman, Mallory L        13 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuinn, Ella G           14 FISH-ST              2:05.46    2:01.59  
  2 Tuhabonye, Grace R        14 WHAC-ST              1:59.56    2:02.64  
  3 Spevak, Emme E            14 COTA-ST              2:07.64    2:07.67  
  4 Avila, Ava V              14 AQTX-ST              2:13.37    2:09.19  
  5 Drummond, Olivia G        14 FISH-ST              2:06.95    2:10.58  
  6 Elzayat, Hana H           14 NTRO-ST              2:37.43    2:11.53  
  7 Shraga, Jordan S          14 COTA-ST              2:11.70    2:12.05  
  8 Pavel, Anna R             13 WHAC-ST              2:16.29    2:13.30  
  9 Lane, Jenny M             14 FISH-ST              2:15.89    2:14.64  
 10 Pradhan, Malvika A        14 COTA-ST              2:20.25    2:14.70  
 11 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST              2:11.31    2:16.79  
 12 Shanahan, Madison G       14 AQTX-ST              2:21.90    2:17.33  
 13 Loschke, Zoe N            14 RUSH-ST              2:15.09    2:17.68  
 14 Wiegand, Lillian C        13 AQTX-ST              2:26.10    2:18.83  
 15 Modak, Anila K            14 NTRO-ST              2:21.02    2:18.99  
 16 Chang, Katie B            14 NTRO-ST              2:20.42    2:22.63  
 17 White, Madison A          14 FISH-ST              3:42.70    2:23.14  
 18 Vedder, Danika M          14 COTA-ST              2:13.00    2:23.43  
 19 Dowdy, Addy L             13 NTRO-ST              2:30.95    2:24.05  
 20 Pickens, Rachel S         14 NTRO-ST              2:22.36    2:25.78  
 21 McLarty, Caitlyn E        13 FISH-ST              2:44.74    2:32.70  
 22 Unbehagen, Lexi M         14 FISH-ST                   NT    2:39.54  
 23 Andrews, Molly J          13 FISH-ST                   NT    3:03.73  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, NamAnh            13 WHAC-ST              1:01.66    1:04.48  
  2 Avila, Ava V              14 AQTX-ST              1:11.71    1:06.93  
  3 Jaggers, Phoebe E         14 RUSH-ST              1:05.41    1:07.25  
  4 Shanahan, Madison G       14 AQTX-ST              1:08.83    1:10.63  
  5 Lane, Jenny M             14 FISH-ST              1:12.01    1:11.01  
  6 Wiechmann, Immerie J      14 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:11.32  
  7 Wiegand, Lillian C        13 AQTX-ST              1:13.08    1:11.78  
  8 MacGregor, Sophia E       13 NTRO-ST              1:10.83    1:12.58  
  9 Stivers, Hope E           14 NTRO-ST              1:22.06    1:12.92  
 10 Chang, Katie B            14 NTRO-ST              1:15.78    1:13.03  
 11 Spencer, Brooke E         13 NTRO-ST              1:16.99    1:14.07  
 12 Pickens, Rachel S         14 NTRO-ST              1:22.94    1:14.75  
 13 Drummond, Olivia G        14 FISH-ST              1:12.59    1:15.93  
 14 Scott, Farrah J           14 RUSH-ST              1:16.57    1:15.95  
 15 Nealis, Noelle L          14 FISH-ST              1:26.21    1:17.66  
 16 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve A   13 WHAC-ST              1:17.89    1:19.25  
 17 Casey, Dory J             14 AQTX-ST              1:22.91    1:19.36  
 18 Pradhan, Malvika A        14 COTA-ST              1:37.11    1:19.63  
 19 Sandoval, Siena A         13 NTRO-ST              1:23.43    1:19.82  
 20 Coleman, Mallory L        13 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:26.54  
 21 Gonzales, Jada B          14 COTA-ST              1:32.29    1:27.96  
 22 Fohn, Katie R             13 FISH-ST              1:54.43    1:31.48  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuinn, Ella G           14 FISH-ST              2:25.39    2:21.43  
  2 Avila, Ava V              14 AQTX-ST              2:23.20    2:24.66  
  3 Shanahan, Madison G       14 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:27.97  
  4 Jaggers, Phoebe E         14 RUSH-ST              2:16.90    2:29.27  
  5 Pavel, Anna R             13 WHAC-ST              2:28.61    2:32.31  
  6 Lane, Jenny M             14 FISH-ST              2:33.91    2:32.40  
  7 White, Madison A          14 FISH-ST              2:56.84    2:35.49  
  8 Chang, Katie B            14 NTRO-ST              2:40.82    2:36.15  
  9 Spencer, Brooke E         13 NTRO-ST              2:50.00    2:42.90  
 10 Scott, Farrah J           14 RUSH-ST                   NT    2:43.02  
 11 Andrews, Molly J          13 FISH-ST                   NT    3:15.18  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aunspaugh, Briley C       14 WHAC-ST              1:07.36    1:11.49  
  2 Vujosevic, Victoria C     13 AQTX-ST              1:15.95    1:19.43  
  3 Elizondo, Caitlin B       14 WHAC-ST              1:16.39    1:19.74  
  4 Vedder, Danika M          14 COTA-ST              1:18.45    1:20.45  
  5 Pavel, Anna R             13 WHAC-ST              1:17.64    1:21.76  
  6 Loschke, Zoe N            14 RUSH-ST              1:19.93    1:22.06  
  7 Lane, Jenny M             14 FISH-ST              1:29.23    1:22.37  
  8 White, Madison A          14 FISH-ST              1:21.07    1:23.74  
  9 Wiechmann, Edeynne J      14 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:25.35  
 10 Burns, Tahlia A           13 NTRO-ST              1:25.29    1:25.69  
 11 Nguyen, Haley D           13 NTRO-ST              1:24.00    1:26.32  
 12 Deviney, Ava P            14 COTA-ST              1:29.08    1:29.08  
 13 Andrews, Olivia G         14 FISH-ST              1:31.87    1:29.26  
 14 Andrews, Molly J          13 FISH-ST                   NT    1:30.36  
 15 Scott, Farrah J           14 RUSH-ST              1:24.68    1:31.17  
 16 McLarty, Caitlyn E        13 FISH-ST              1:34.04    1:33.29  
 17 Farraje, Summer J         13 FISH-ST              1:46.88    1:39.21  
 18 Tackett, Laci G           13 COTA-ST              2:00.99    1:47.50  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickens, Rachel S         14 NTRO-ST              3:15.00    2:48.76  
  2 Gao, Abigail              14 NTRO-ST              2:52.10    2:50.19  
  3 Vedder, Danika M          14 COTA-ST              3:00.75    2:51.65  
  4 Nealis, Noelle L          14 FISH-ST              3:12.87    2:54.14  
  5 Loschke, Zoe N            14 RUSH-ST              2:59.56    3:01.33  
  6 Burns, Tahlia A           13 NTRO-ST              2:55.94    3:04.06  
  7 Andrews, Olivia G         14 FISH-ST              3:18.97    3:08.67  
  8 McLarty, Caitlyn E        13 FISH-ST              3:34.41    3:20.13  
  9 Farraje, Summer J         13 FISH-ST              3:54.79    3:20.28  
 10 Fohn, Katie R             13 FISH-ST                   NT    3:43.31  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spooner, Morgan F         14 AQTX-ST              1:06.43    1:03.30  
  2 Tuhabonye, Grace R        14 WHAC-ST              1:01.52    1:03.40  
  3 Spevak, Emme E            14 COTA-ST              1:03.92    1:04.18  
  4 Mills, Laney C            13 AQTX-ST              1:04.99    1:05.26  
  5 Masgras, Sidney P         14 NTRO-ST              1:09.82    1:05.44  
  6 Tee, Ella P               14 RUSH-ST              1:06.48    1:07.20  
  7 Vujosevic, Victoria C     13 AQTX-ST              1:06.54    1:07.68  
  8 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST              1:11.51    1:12.09  
  9 Pickens, Rachel S         14 NTRO-ST              1:21.38    1:12.60  
 10 Modak, Anila K            14 NTRO-ST              1:16.05    1:13.79  
 11 Elzayat, Hana H           14 NTRO-ST              1:20.31    1:15.56  
 12 Dowdy, Addy L             13 NTRO-ST              1:26.32    1:15.64  
 13 Burns, Tahlia A           13 NTRO-ST              1:13.18    1:15.89  
 14 Shraga, Jordan S          14 COTA-ST              1:14.11    1:16.63  
 15 McLarty, Caitlyn E        13 FISH-ST              1:23.30    1:18.43  
 16 Unbehagen, Lexi M         14 FISH-ST                   NT    1:26.04  
 17 Andrews, Molly J          13 FISH-ST                   NT    1:35.00  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masgras, Sidney P         14 NTRO-ST              2:34.24    2:25.58  
  2 Mills, Laney C            13 AQTX-ST              2:27.16    2:26.33  
  3 Spooner, Morgan F         14 AQTX-ST              3:01.29    2:29.56  
  4 Drummond, Olivia G        14 FISH-ST              2:43.30    2:33.87  
  5 Vujosevic, Victoria C     13 AQTX-ST              2:54.81    2:43.88  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McQuinn, Ella G           14 FISH-ST              5:11.86    5:01.36  
  2 Mills, Laney C            13 AQTX-ST                   NT    5:12.72  
  3 Drummond, Olivia G        14 FISH-ST              6:11.16    5:28.74  
  4 Gao, Abigail              14 NTRO-ST              5:45.00    5:28.85  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh             17 WHAC-ST                22.69      23.27  
  2 Fleming, Ana E            17 WHAC-ST                23.06      23.49  
  3 Bachl, Lily A             16 WHAC-ST                23.75      24.69  
  4 Wu, Kaylee M              15 WHAC-ST                24.38      25.11  
  5 Weeks, Cassondra N        18 WHAC-ST                24.54      25.39  
  6 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  18 AQTX-ST                24.29      25.56  
  7 McWhorter, Saylor G       17 WHAC-ST                23.83      26.01  
  8 Sullivan, Caroline G      16 WHAC-ST                26.31      26.02  
  9 Siddapureddy, Megha R     16 WHAC-ST                25.67      26.42  
 10 Weeks, Sonya C            15 WHAC-ST                26.35      26.81  
 11 Pimm, Allison M           16 FISH-ST                26.41      26.82  
 12 Silva, Marissa D          17 WHAC-ST                25.47      27.01  
 13 Yang, Sydney A            17 AQTX-ST                27.11      27.08  
 14 Siddapureddy, Neha R      16 WHAC-ST                27.38      27.37  
 15 Labardini, Lara           17 COTA-ST                25.84      27.43  
 16 Scott, Daeni E            15 AQTX-ST                27.18      27.46  
 17 Vujosevic, Kristina L     18 AQTX-ST                27.06      27.55  
 18 Barley, Ariel B           16 WHAC-ST                26.47      27.71  
 19 Almanza, Valeska A        15 AQTX-ST                26.83      28.39  
 20 Yao, Nell F               17 NTRO-ST                27.56      28.41  
 21 Sanford, Kara M           15 FISH-ST                27.81      28.57  
 22 Tracy, Elle K             16 RUSH-ST                28.60      29.29  
 23 Schultze, Izzy G          16 AQTX-ST                30.33      30.09  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh             17 WHAC-ST                50.26      51.21  
  2 O'Leary, Hannah K         15 AQTX-ST                52.33      52.38  
  3 Fleming, Ana E            17 WHAC-ST                50.32      52.84  
  4 Burchett, Emily R         17 WHAC-ST                51.88      53.73  
  5 Wu, Kaylee M              15 WHAC-ST                52.10      53.81  
  6 Bachl, Lily A             16 WHAC-ST                51.69      53.98  
  7 Runeman, Sadie J          17 WHAC-ST                52.77      55.01  
  8 Boudreaux, Sydney E       15 WHAC-ST                54.03      55.97  
  9 Simonds, Rae L            17 WHAC-ST                53.89      56.04  
 10 Weeks, Cassondra N        18 WHAC-ST                53.66      56.53  
 11 Sullivan, Caroline G      16 WHAC-ST                57.29      56.81  
 12 Trevino, Rosie E          16 FISH-ST                57.15      56.85  
 13 Siddapureddy, Megha R     16 WHAC-ST                55.43      58.29  
 14 Clements, Sydney E        16 COTA-ST                57.04      58.32  
 15 Weeks, Sonya C            15 WHAC-ST                56.81      58.80  
 16 Siddapureddy, Neha R      16 WHAC-ST                57.83      59.18  
 17 Yang, Hailee I            15 AQTX-ST                59.04      59.80  
 18 Vujosevic, Kristina L     18 AQTX-ST                58.78      59.94  
 19 Loerwald, Addison R       17 NTRO-ST                59.83    1:00.33  
 20 Almanza, Valeska A        15 AQTX-ST                59.45    1:00.90  
 21 Scott, Daeni E            15 AQTX-ST              1:01.11    1:01.11  
 22 Silva, Marissa D          17 WHAC-ST                55.37    1:01.28  
 23 Yao, Nell F               17 NTRO-ST              1:00.25    1:01.37  
 24 Alexander, Norah E        15 AQTX-ST              1:00.47    1:02.20  
 25 Cripps, Mia S             15 FISH-ST              1:04.71    1:03.23  
 26 Sanford, Kara M           15 FISH-ST              1:02.11    1:04.56  
 27 Buchanan, Abby J          17 FISH-ST                58.39    1:05.59  
 28 Tracy, Elle K             16 RUSH-ST              1:07.90    1:05.72  
 29 Rafie, Chantelle A        16 NTRO-ST              1:00.26    1:06.36  
 30 Moskovitz, Brooke H       15 WHAC-ST              1:05.53    1:06.85  
 31 Beach, Annika G           16 COTA-ST              1:10.99    1:09.48  
 32 Roetter, ZoŽ F            16 WHAC-ST              1:15.80    1:11.00  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runeman, Sadie J          17 WHAC-ST              1:52.29    1:53.86  
  2 O'Leary, Hannah K         15 AQTX-ST              1:52.66    1:54.09  
  3 Wu, Kaylee M              15 WHAC-ST              1:51.15    1:54.14  
  4 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST              1:53.79    1:55.57  
  5 Bachl, Lily A             16 WHAC-ST              1:54.28    1:57.69  
  6 Burchett, Emily R         17 WHAC-ST              1:53.57    1:58.07  
  7 Boudreaux, Sydney E       15 WHAC-ST              1:55.51    2:01.40  
  8 Siddapureddy, Megha R     16 WHAC-ST              2:02.41    2:03.75  
  9 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   16 AQTX-ST              1:55.27    2:04.09  
 10 Siddapureddy, Neha R      16 WHAC-ST              2:08.04    2:08.96  
 11 Clements, Sydney E        16 COTA-ST              2:04.15    2:09.05  
 12 Trevino, Rosie E          16 FISH-ST              2:15.57    2:09.21  
 13 Yang, Hailee I            15 AQTX-ST              2:13.37    2:11.60  
 14 Estes, Allison G          15 FISH-ST              2:04.99    2:12.42  
 15 Alexander, Norah E        15 AQTX-ST              2:12.19    2:12.82  
 16 Labardini, Lara           17 COTA-ST              2:08.60    2:12.95  
 17 Silva, Marissa D          17 WHAC-ST              2:02.51    2:16.85  
 18 Edwards, Madelyn L        15 FISH-ST              2:22.63    2:23.62  
 19 Layne, Honor E            16 FISH-ST              2:28.35    2:30.06  
 20 Tracy, Elle K             16 RUSH-ST              2:35.05    2:30.32  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runeman, Sadie J          17 WHAC-ST                55.72      59.00  
  2 Simonds, Rae L            17 WHAC-ST                57.65    1:00.16  
  3 Sullivan, Caroline G      16 WHAC-ST                58.17    1:00.42  
  4 Bachl, Lily A             16 WHAC-ST              1:00.19    1:02.26  
  5 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   16 AQTX-ST              1:00.88    1:04.25  
  6 Almanza, Valeska A        15 AQTX-ST              1:05.88    1:05.84  
  7 Trevino, Rosie E          16 FISH-ST              1:07.79    1:06.91  
  8 Vujosevic, Kristina L     18 AQTX-ST              1:06.26    1:07.46  
  9 Yang, Hailee I            15 AQTX-ST              1:06.53    1:08.32  
 10 McWhorter, Saylor G       17 WHAC-ST              1:04.01    1:08.33  
 11 Scott, Daeni E            15 AQTX-ST              1:10.70    1:09.26  
 12 Kent, Nyla R              15 AQTX-ST              1:10.39    1:10.64  
 13 Labardini, Lara           17 COTA-ST              1:05.48    1:10.65  
 14 Loerwald, Addison R       17 NTRO-ST              1:21.52    1:10.74  
 15 Schultze, Izzy G          16 AQTX-ST              1:07.68    1:10.89  
 16 Sanford, Kara M           15 FISH-ST              1:12.40    1:13.42  
 17 Buchanan, Abby J          17 FISH-ST              1:14.25    1:17.83  
 18 Tracy, Elle K             16 RUSH-ST              1:25.38    1:20.60  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Sydney E       15 WHAC-ST              2:15.92    2:14.55  
  2 Sullivan, Caroline G      16 WHAC-ST                   NT    2:16.05  
  3 Chang, Annabelle J        15 NTRO-ST              2:18.57    2:18.14  
  4 Almanza, Valeska A        15 AQTX-ST              2:15.81    2:24.11  
  5 Yang, Hailee I            15 AQTX-ST              2:23.50    2:25.21  
  6 Vujosevic, Kristina L     18 AQTX-ST              2:25.79    2:25.49  
  7 Schultze, Izzy G          16 AQTX-ST              2:18.94    2:28.30  
  8 Kent, Nyla R              15 AQTX-ST              2:33.60    2:30.67  
  9 Pimm, Allison M           16 FISH-ST              2:32.54    2:32.02  
 10 Scott, Daeni E            15 AQTX-ST              2:40.51    2:35.53  
 11 Sanford, Kara M           15 FISH-ST              3:02.81    2:43.81  
 12 Layne, Honor E            16 FISH-ST              2:47.08    2:50.04  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  18 AQTX-ST              1:04.56    1:07.55  
  2 Weeks, Cassondra N        18 WHAC-ST              1:09.26    1:12.98  
  3 Wolf, Trinity K           17 AQTX-ST              1:15.04    1:16.54  
  4 Silva, Marissa D          17 WHAC-ST              1:15.15    1:16.56  
  5 Barley, Ariel B           16 WHAC-ST              1:12.54    1:19.20  
  6 Kent, Nyla R              15 AQTX-ST              1:13.79    1:20.15  
  7 Yang, Sydney A            17 AQTX-ST              1:18.97    1:20.24  
  8 Labardini, Lara           17 COTA-ST              1:20.74    1:24.15  
  9 Layne, Honor E            16 FISH-ST              1:28.23    1:29.90  
 10 Eastman, Brooke S         16 FISH-ST                   NT    1:31.10  
 11 Pimm, Allison M           16 FISH-ST              1:31.38    1:32.27  
 12 Beach, Annika G           16 COTA-ST              1:45.99    1:33.44  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  18 AQTX-ST              2:21.45    2:25.60  
  2 Yao, Nell F               17 NTRO-ST              2:53.36    2:42.32  
  3 Edwards, Madelyn L        15 FISH-ST              3:20.14    3:02.29  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh             17 WHAC-ST                53.72      54.90  
  2 Fleming, Ana E            17 WHAC-ST                55.67      55.57  
  3 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST                56.16      58.48  
  4 Burchett, Emily R         17 WHAC-ST                57.32      59.13  
  5 Wu, Kaylee M              15 WHAC-ST                58.62      59.28  
  6 O'Leary, Hannah K         15 AQTX-ST              1:00.11      59.40  
  7 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  18 AQTX-ST                59.14    1:00.53  
  8 Siddapureddy, Megha R     16 WHAC-ST                58.41    1:01.39  
  9 Boudreaux, Sydney E       15 WHAC-ST                59.32    1:01.72  
 10 Chang, Annabelle J        15 NTRO-ST              1:01.64    1:02.14  
 11 Weeks, Sonya C            15 WHAC-ST              1:01.77    1:04.19  
 12 Yang, Sydney A            17 AQTX-ST              1:03.45    1:04.50  
 13 Yao, Nell F               17 NTRO-ST              1:03.68    1:06.83  
 14 Siddapureddy, Neha R      16 WHAC-ST              1:05.20    1:06.96  
 15 Barley, Ariel B           16 WHAC-ST              1:02.32    1:07.01  
 16 Clements, Sydney E        16 COTA-ST              1:05.37    1:07.02  
 17 Schultze, Izzy G          16 AQTX-ST              1:07.39    1:08.77  
 18 McWhorter, Saylor G       17 WHAC-ST              1:03.21    1:09.50  
 19 Rafie, Chantelle A        16 NTRO-ST              1:03.91    1:11.63  
 20 Pimm, Allison M           16 FISH-ST              1:12.77    1:12.64  
 21 Eastman, Brooke S         16 FISH-ST              1:26.79    1:14.00  
 22 Cripps, Mia S             15 FISH-ST              1:18.84    1:15.74  
 23 Layne, Honor E            16 FISH-ST              1:26.83    1:23.27  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST              2:06.29    2:05.52  
  2 O'Leary, Hannah K         15 AQTX-ST              2:13.27    2:09.22  
  3 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   16 AQTX-ST              2:17.13    2:16.35  
  4 Yang, Sydney A            17 AQTX-ST              2:17.10    2:23.13  
  5 Estes, Allison G          15 FISH-ST              2:46.97    2:34.84  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST              4:39.89    4:41.06  
  2 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   16 AQTX-ST              4:48.97    4:51.41  
  3 Chang, Annabelle J        15 NTRO-ST              5:35.00    4:55.71  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Ana E            17 WHAC-ST                23.06      23.35  
  2 Burchett, Emily R         17 WHAC-ST                23.80      24.54  
  3 McQuinn, Ella G           14 FISH-ST                24.73      24.75  
  4 O'Leary, Hannah K         15 AQTX-ST                24.48      24.84  
  5 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST                24.70      24.86  
  6 Trevino, Rosie E          16 FISH-ST                25.52      25.28  
  7 Weeks, Cassondra N        18 WHAC-ST                24.54      25.53  
  8 Boudreaux, Sydney E       15 WHAC-ST                25.25      25.58  
  9 Spooner, Morgan F         14 AQTX-ST                26.52      25.60  
 10 Sullivan, Caroline G      16 WHAC-ST                26.31      25.61  
 11 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  18 AQTX-ST                24.29      25.64  
 12 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   16 AQTX-ST                25.20      26.35  
 13 Raica, Cheyenne L         15 FISH-ST                26.31      26.53  
 14 Silva, Marissa D          17 WHAC-ST                25.47      26.57  
 15 Weeks, Sonya C            15 WHAC-ST                26.35      26.65  
 16 Clements, Sydney E        16 COTA-ST                26.22      26.98  
 17 Spevak, Emme E            14 COTA-ST                26.85      27.22  
 18 Vedder, Danika M          14 COTA-ST                28.01      27.35  
 19 Tuhabonye, Grace R        14 WHAC-ST                26.36      27.54  
 20 Almanza, Valeska A        15 AQTX-ST                26.83      27.55  
 20 Avila, Ava V              14 AQTX-ST                28.72      27.55  
 22 Mills, Laney C            13 AQTX-ST                27.31      27.70  
 23 Lane, Jenny M             14 FISH-ST                28.64      27.72  
 24 Estes, Allison G          15 FISH-ST                26.85      27.86  
 25 Wolf, Trinity K           17 AQTX-ST                27.95      27.89  
 26 Kent, Nyla R              15 AQTX-ST                26.95      28.07  
 27 Tee, Ella P               14 RUSH-ST                27.38      28.15  
 28 Drummond, Olivia G        14 FISH-ST                27.62      28.16  
 29 Loschke, Zoe N            14 RUSH-ST                27.71      28.24  
 30 Edwards, Madelyn L        15 FISH-ST                29.47      28.36  
 31 Shraga, Jordan S          14 COTA-ST                27.67      28.45  
 32 Pickens, Rachel S         14 NTRO-ST                29.15      28.48  
 33 Cripps, Mia S             15 FISH-ST                28.81      28.62  
 34 Do, Leah G                15 AQTX-ST                38.05      28.79  
 35 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST                27.27      28.83  
 35 Buchanan, Abby J          17 FISH-ST                26.42      28.83  
 37 Stivers, Hope E           14 NTRO-ST                28.69      28.88  
 38 Deviney, Ava P            14 COTA-ST                28.49      29.01  
 39 Pavel, Anna R             13 WHAC-ST                29.90      29.11  
 40 Shanahan, Madison G       14 AQTX-ST                28.02      29.14  
 41 MacGregor, Sophia E       13 NTRO-ST                29.22      29.38  
 42 Wiegand, Lillian C        13 AQTX-ST                29.68      29.50  
 43 McLarty, Caitlyn E        13 FISH-ST                33.20      30.49  
 44 Rafie, Chantelle A        16 NTRO-ST                28.09      30.55  
 45 Lewis, Lia M              13 AQTX-ST                   NT      30.90  
 46 Beach, Annika G           16 COTA-ST                43.51      31.35  
 47 Farraje, Summer J         13 FISH-ST                32.77      32.42  
 48 Gonzales, Jada B          14 COTA-ST                31.47      32.52  
 49 Andrews, Molly J          13 FISH-ST                   NT      34.13  
 50 Tackett, Laci G           13 COTA-ST                45.99      35.14  
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         15 AQTX-ST              4:54.18    5:02.25  
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              15 WHAC-ST              4:59.78    5:04.74  
  3 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   16 AQTX-ST              5:07.55    5:27.19  
  4 Masgras, Sidney P         14 NTRO-ST              6:16.01    5:36.03  
  5 Avila, Ava V              14 AQTX-ST              5:50.70    5:43.08  
  6 Alexander, Norah E        15 AQTX-ST              5:46.63    5:43.46  
  7 Drummond, Olivia G        14 FISH-ST              5:42.60    5:44.56  
  8 Estes, Allison G          15 FISH-ST              5:32.63    5:45.95  
  9 Deviney, Ava P            14 COTA-ST              5:56.42    5:59.19  
 10 Trevino, Rosie E          16 FISH-ST              6:23.83    6:02.46  
 11 Modak, Anila K            14 NTRO-ST              6:18.73    6:06.63  
 12 Dowdy, Addy L             13 NTRO-ST              6:43.27    6:24.48  
 13 Do, Leah G                15 AQTX-ST              7:00.00    6:45.09  
 14 Farraje, Summer J         13 FISH-ST              6:59.06    6:58.15  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runeman, Sadie J          17 WHAC-ST              2:04.66    2:10.47  
  2 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST              2:09.33    2:11.88  
  3 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  18 AQTX-ST              2:06.96    2:13.34  
  4 Bachl, Lily A             16 WHAC-ST              2:16.13    2:14.33  
  5 Sullivan, Caroline G      16 WHAC-ST              2:14.57    2:15.39  
  6 Chang, Annabelle J        15 NTRO-ST              2:18.28    2:18.91  
  7 Truong, NamAnh            13 WHAC-ST              2:50.90    2:22.51  
  8 Mills, Laney C            13 AQTX-ST              2:29.25    2:23.84  
  9 Spevak, Emme E            14 COTA-ST              2:27.41    2:26.63  
 10 Vujosevic, Kristina L     18 AQTX-ST              2:25.48    2:28.83  
 11 Yao, Nell F               17 NTRO-ST              2:24.10    2:29.60  
 12 Wiegand, Lillian C        13 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:31.06  
 13 Tee, Ella P               14 RUSH-ST              2:29.55    2:31.72  
 14 Shanahan, Madison G       14 AQTX-ST              2:34.32    2:33.12  
 15 Vujosevic, Victoria C     13 AQTX-ST              2:30.44    2:34.85  
 16 Rafie, Chantelle A        16 NTRO-ST              2:25.82    2:35.13  
 17 Loschke, Zoe N            14 RUSH-ST              2:36.93    2:35.14  
 18 Pickens, Rachel S         14 NTRO-ST              2:43.62    2:36.68  
 19 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST              2:27.54    2:36.87  
 20 Edwards, Madelyn L        15 FISH-ST              2:39.99    2:38.04  
 21 Kent, Nyla R              15 AQTX-ST              2:33.35    2:38.66  
 22 Shraga, Jordan S          14 COTA-ST              2:38.24    2:39.10  
 23 Stivers, Hope E           14 NTRO-ST              2:42.75    2:39.28  
 24 Jaggers, Phoebe E         14 RUSH-ST              2:30.82    2:39.41  
 25 Nealis, Noelle L          14 FISH-ST              2:40.89    2:40.11  
 26 Pimm, Allison M           16 FISH-ST              2:39.89    2:40.55  
 27 Chang, Katie B            14 NTRO-ST              2:47.84    2:41.06  
 28 Schultze, Izzy G          16 AQTX-ST              2:42.71    2:42.92  
 29 Casey, Dory J             14 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:47.29  
 30 McLarty, Caitlyn E        13 FISH-ST              2:55.94    2:52.74  
 31 Andrews, Olivia G         14 FISH-ST              3:12.59    2:56.47  
 32 Tracy, Elle K             16 RUSH-ST              2:57.33    3:02.15  
 33 Andrews, Molly J          13 FISH-ST                   NT    3:23.62  
 -- Beach, Annika G           16 COTA-ST              2:47.99         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kyan V            10 NTRO-ST                31.70      30.83  
  2 Vedder, Dane R             9 COTA-ST                32.11      30.85  
  3 Sefcik, Eli M             10 NTRO-ST                33.01      31.39  
  4 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek    10 AQTX-ST                31.33      31.72  
  5 Wei, Derek Z              10 NTRO-ST                34.50      32.32  
  6 Utama, Zechariah M        10 NTRO-ST                36.79      32.68  
  7 Ozanus, Oliver J          10 NTRO-ST                35.27      32.76  
  8 Dodd, Reese P             10 NTRO-ST                33.05      32.89  
  9 Wenglar, Liam T           10 NTRO-ST                34.60      33.72  
 10 Green, Laird S             9 WHAC-ST                37.35      34.64  
 11 Cluff, Drew C              9 FISH-ST                   NT      35.21  
 12 Gao, Michael T             7 NTRO-ST                38.48      36.04  
 13 Mulligan, Kevin J         10 NTRO-ST                37.04      36.08  
 14 Bacon, Coleman T          10 AQTX-ST                34.43      36.51  
 15 Gibbons, Nate P           10 WHAC-ST                42.34      37.41  
 16 Gilbreath, Nicky G         8 WHAC-ST                39.86      37.62  
 17 Unbehagen, Teddy L         9 AQTX-ST                   NT      37.64  
 18 Pattillo, Jonah C         10 WHAC-ST                39.63      38.33  
 19 Eklund, Kai A              9 AQTX-ST                45.60      39.46  
 20 Hobson, Joe P              9 COTA-ST                43.62      41.94  
 21 Wiegand, Leo A             8 AQTX-ST                42.90      42.10  
 22 Morrison, Beck M          10 AQTX-ST                49.48      43.99  
 23 Crowley, Cole B            8 RUSH-ST                53.83      44.55  
 24 Martin, Luc W              9 AQTX-ST                43.39      44.86  
 25 Hyink, Owen N             10 AQTX-ST                43.05      45.17  
 26 Sierra, Jabin D           10 FISH-ST                   NT      46.01  
 27 Kuhlken, Sawyer K         10 COTA-ST                52.88      47.31  
 28 Darg de Lira, Aiden A      9 AQTX-ST              1:13.52      50.93  
 29 Mays, Asher P              8 AQTX-ST                59.69      54.88  
 30 Morrison, Noah L           9 AQTX-ST              1:00.49      59.40  
 31 McCage, Nolan M            6 WHAC-ST                57.89    1:01.23  
 32 Yang II, Charles D        10 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:01.70  
 33 Paul, Brooks D             6 RUSH-ST              1:05.01    1:02.34  
 34 Crowley, Townes J          5 RUSH-ST              1:10.01    1:02.48  
 35 Csizmadia, Adam J          7 RUSH-ST              1:10.01    1:09.06  
 36 Levin, Bryant C            6 WHAC-ST              1:07.89    1:13.39  
 37 Munoz, Rafa D              7 AQTX-ST              1:16.05    1:19.47  
 -- Tegtmeier III, Philip A   10 NTRO-ST                45.38         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST              1:09.37    1:04.43  
  2 Minear, Connor M          10 NTRO-ST              1:08.74    1:04.50  
  3 Nguyen, Kyan V            10 NTRO-ST              1:10.97    1:09.08  
  4 Wei, Derek Z              10 NTRO-ST              1:14.14    1:10.01  
  5 Sefcik, Eli M             10 NTRO-ST              1:13.36    1:10.72  
  6 Naylor, Cash H            10 NTRO-ST              1:19.87    1:13.83  
  7 Mulligan, Kevin J         10 NTRO-ST              1:24.05    1:16.39  
  8 Cluff, Drew C              9 FISH-ST                   NT    1:16.71  
  9 Green, Laird S             9 WHAC-ST              1:30.04    1:17.65  
 10 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST              1:17.58    1:18.80  
 11 Tegtmeier III, Philip A   10 NTRO-ST              1:38.84    1:25.52  
 12 Eklund, Kai A              9 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:28.90  
 13 Wiegand, Leo A             8 AQTX-ST              1:38.86    1:34.03  
 14 Sierra, Jabin D           10 FISH-ST                   NT    1:34.65  
 15 Kerr, Jack Y              10 WHAC-ST              1:39.82    1:36.39  
 16 Apolo, Carell M            9 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:37.26  
 17 Hobson, Joe P              9 COTA-ST              1:39.34    1:38.33  
 18 Kuhlken, Sawyer K         10 COTA-ST              2:01.72    1:43.66  
 19 Petrov, Leo                9 COTA-ST              1:45.99    1:46.43  
 20 Yang II, Charles D        10 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:12.09  
 21 Munoz, Rafa D              7 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:50.38  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST              2:26.15    2:19.38  
  2 Masri, Austin G           10 NTRO-ST              2:33.05    2:24.18  
  3 Wenglar, Liam T           10 NTRO-ST              2:52.13    2:36.76  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masri, Austin G           10 NTRO-ST                34.56      34.87  
  2 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek    10 AQTX-ST                35.32      35.19  
  3 Nguyen, Kyan V            10 NTRO-ST                38.54      35.83  
  4 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST                37.18      36.26  
  5 Vedder, Dane R             9 COTA-ST                40.05      38.78  
  6 Ozanus, Oliver J          10 NTRO-ST                41.11      39.18  
  7 Wei, Derek Z              10 NTRO-ST                38.97      39.38  
  8 Tegtmeier III, Philip A   10 NTRO-ST                46.62      39.93  
  9 Cluff, Drew C              9 FISH-ST                   NT      40.97  
 10 Gilbreath, Nicky G         8 WHAC-ST                47.07      41.18  
 11 Gao, Michael T             7 NTRO-ST                47.59      42.53  
 12 Bacon, Coleman T          10 AQTX-ST                41.87      43.72  
 13 Mulligan, Kevin J         10 NTRO-ST                46.00      44.03  
 14 Pattillo, Jonah C         10 WHAC-ST                48.84      47.00  
 15 Gibbons, Nate P           10 WHAC-ST                45.67      47.96  
 16 Wiegand, Leo A             8 AQTX-ST                51.03      49.20  
 17 O'Banion, Jake W           9 NTRO-ST                49.88      49.24  
 18 Morrison, Beck M          10 AQTX-ST                53.79      49.65  
 19 Crowley, Cole B            8 RUSH-ST                58.01      52.19  
 20 Sierra, Jabin D           10 FISH-ST                   NT      53.59  
 21 Kuhlken, Sawyer K         10 COTA-ST                57.45      57.64  
 22 Hyink, Owen N             10 AQTX-ST                53.97    1:00.57  
 23 Mays, Asher P              8 AQTX-ST              1:03.14    1:02.39  
 24 Hobson, Joe P              9 COTA-ST                51.91    1:03.51  
 25 Darg de Lira, Aiden A      9 AQTX-ST              1:18.38    1:03.87  
 26 Levin, Bryant C            6 WHAC-ST              1:12.34    1:10.35  
 27 Munoz, Rafa D              7 AQTX-ST              1:17.14    1:36.00  
 -- Yang II, Charles D        10 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- McCage, Nolan M            6 WHAC-ST              1:07.89         DQ  
 -- Morrison, Noah L           9 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wenglar, Liam T           10 NTRO-ST              1:30.71    1:28.70  
  2 Mulligan, Kevin J         10 NTRO-ST              1:33.42    1:32.39  
  3 Kerr, Jack Y              10 WHAC-ST              1:52.81    1:47.65  
  4 Apolo, Carell M            9 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:54.83  
  5 Hyink, Owen N             10 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:06.14  
  6 Kuhlken, Sawyer K         10 COTA-ST              2:39.99    2:13.55  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masri, Austin G           10 NTRO-ST                45.32      41.81  
  2 Wei, Derek Z              10 NTRO-ST                42.17      42.63  
  3 Dodd, Reese P             10 NTRO-ST                45.12      44.45  
  4 Gibbons, Nate P           10 WHAC-ST                56.78      47.55  
  5 Ozanus, Oliver J          10 NTRO-ST                48.70      48.01  
  6 Zhao, Yuelei               8 NTRO-ST                51.87      48.55  
  7 Cluff, Drew C              9 FISH-ST                   NT      49.36  
  8 Bacon, Coleman T          10 AQTX-ST                48.66      50.08  
  9 Gilbreath, Nicky G         8 WHAC-ST                53.88      50.43  
 10 Vedder, Dane R             9 COTA-ST                51.93      50.48  
 11 McClelland, Matthew S     10 FISH-ST              1:02.35      50.91  
 12 Gao, Michael T             7 NTRO-ST                56.04      51.33  
 13 Martin, Luc W              9 AQTX-ST                51.95      54.67  
 14 Darg de Lira, Aiden A      9 AQTX-ST              1:09.75    1:06.33  
 -- O'Banion, Jake W           9 NTRO-ST                56.40         DQ  
 -- Morrison, Noah L           9 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Morrison, Beck M          10 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Petrov, Leo                9 COTA-ST              1:00.99         DQ  
 -- Mays, Asher P              8 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minear, Connor M          10 NTRO-ST              1:23.23    1:23.60  
  2 Utama, Zechariah M        10 NTRO-ST              1:40.87    1:41.85  
  3 O'Banion, Jake W           9 NTRO-ST              2:03.53    1:48.82  
  4 Green, Laird S             9 WHAC-ST              1:57.50    1:49.84  
  5 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST              1:48.54    1:53.22  
  6 Eklund, Kai A              9 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:10.71  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minear, Connor M          10 NTRO-ST                33.44      32.96  
  2 Nguyen, Kyan V            10 NTRO-ST                37.46      34.44  
  3 Sefcik, Eli M             10 NTRO-ST                34.27      35.30  
  4 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek    10 AQTX-ST                35.19      37.74  
  5 Utama, Zechariah M        10 NTRO-ST                47.53      40.26  
  6 Zhao, Yuelei               8 NTRO-ST                42.68      40.90  
  7 Gilbreath, Nicky G         8 WHAC-ST                40.81      41.61  
  8 Naylor, Cash H            10 NTRO-ST                55.87      44.19  
  9 Green, Laird S             9 WHAC-ST              1:16.35      45.37  
 10 Morrison, Beck M          10 AQTX-ST                   NT      46.78  
 -- Munoz, Rafa D              7 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Morrison, Noah L           9 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Unbehagen, Teddy L         9 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mays, Asher P              8 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minear, Connor M          10 NTRO-ST              1:14.71    1:15.18  
  2 Sefcik, Eli M             10 NTRO-ST              1:28.00    1:21.75  
  3 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST              1:44.07    1:36.19  
  4 Dodd, Reese P             10 NTRO-ST              1:40.87    1:44.52  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Elijah H            10 NTRO-ST              1:17.49    1:13.57  
  2 Masri, Austin G           10 NTRO-ST              1:18.08    1:15.15  
  3 Vedder, Dane R             9 COTA-ST              1:31.84    1:22.49  
  4 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek    10 AQTX-ST              1:21.38    1:22.68  
  5 Wenglar, Liam T           10 NTRO-ST              1:32.01    1:23.01  
  6 Utama, Zechariah M        10 NTRO-ST              1:30.87    1:25.01  
  7 Dodd, Reese P             10 NTRO-ST              1:31.88    1:25.86  
  8 Ozanus, Oliver J          10 NTRO-ST              1:35.53    1:27.13  
  9 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST              1:29.75    1:27.14  
 10 Gao, Michael T             7 NTRO-ST              1:39.61    1:31.09  
 11 O'Banion, Jake W           9 NTRO-ST              1:47.26    1:42.34  
 12 Martin, Luc W              9 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:44.50  
 13 Eklund, Kai A              9 AQTX-ST              1:58.78    1:46.85  
 14 Hyink, Owen N             10 AQTX-ST              2:17.15    2:00.53  
 15 Darg de Lira, Aiden A      9 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:06.23  
 -- Hobson, Joe P              9 COTA-ST              2:02.82         DQ  
 -- Sierra, Jabin D           10 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- McClelland, Matthew S     10 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bacon, Coleman T          10 AQTX-ST              1:38.49         DQ  
 -- Wiegand, Leo A             8 AQTX-ST              1:50.01         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrazas, Alex J          12 WHAC-ST                27.07      26.45  
  2 Jaggers, Benjamin M       12 RUSH-ST                27.35      27.67  
  3 Hayes, Colt B             12 NTRO-ST                32.45      28.23  
  4 Ly, Tino T                12 NTRO-ST                30.57      28.75  
  5 Wells, Camden A           11 COTA-ST                28.40      28.91  
  6 Boyd, Jack R              12 NTRO-ST                34.03      29.03  
  7 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST                30.16      29.80  
  8 Koellhofer, Caleb J       11 RUSH-ST                31.98      30.53  
  9 Gonzales, Viggo S         12 COTA-ST                32.19      30.58  
 10 Stevens, Pete B           11 FISH-ST                31.63      30.68  
 11 Marshall, Zach R          12 NTRO-ST                32.11      30.76  
 12 Giroux, Aiden C           12 NTRO-ST                31.68      30.77  
 13 Borel, Truett R           11 NTRO-ST                32.28      30.95  
 14 Koellhofer, Henrik G      11 RUSH-ST                35.31      31.22  
 15 Trevino, Wynne J          12 FISH-ST                32.99      31.42  
 16 Singh, Aarav U            12 NTRO-ST                31.28      31.44  
 17 Sanchez, Lucas C          12 NTRO-ST                37.69      32.14  
 18 Tsukerman, Maxwell        12 NTRO-ST                34.03      33.46  
 19 Pettis, Jayden M          12 AQTX-ST                39.03      34.39  
 20 Wilkins, Liam J           11 NTRO-ST                37.05      35.29  
 21 Green, Pierce R           11 WHAC-ST                39.26      36.66  
 22 Roan, Brennan G           11 COTA-ST                36.19      36.81  
 23 Fenton, Wyatt H           12 COTA-ST                40.99      37.61  
 24 Crowley, Cooper L         11 RUSH-ST                49.01      38.29  
 25 Todd, Jonathan L          11 NTRO-ST                44.18      38.33  
 26 Hickey, Brendan P         12 RUSH-ST                58.01      40.83  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrazas, Alex J          12 WHAC-ST              1:01.90      58.72  
  2 Liang, Ben                11 NTRO-ST                57.88      59.39  
  3 Lunderstedt, Steven G     12 NTRO-ST                59.48      59.43  
  4 Hayes, Colt B             12 NTRO-ST              1:14.72    1:01.91  
  5 Jaggers, Benjamin M       12 RUSH-ST              1:01.32    1:02.72  
  6 Bell, Grady M             11 NTRO-ST              1:08.42    1:03.39  
  7 Wells, Camden A           11 COTA-ST              1:02.43    1:03.63  
  8 Phan, Jayden T            11 NTRO-ST              1:09.43    1:07.30  
  9 Gonzales, Viggo S         12 COTA-ST              1:12.86    1:07.85  
 10 Boyd, Jack R              12 NTRO-ST              1:21.91    1:08.02  
 11 Singh, Aarav U            12 NTRO-ST              1:08.09    1:08.37  
 12 Trevino, Wynne J          12 FISH-ST              1:13.43    1:08.67  
 13 De Santis, Cosimo W       12 NTRO-ST              1:14.78    1:09.51  
 14 Stevens, Pete B           11 FISH-ST              1:15.98    1:09.76  
 15 Marshall, Zach R          12 NTRO-ST              1:15.53    1:09.89  
 16 Le, David C               12 NTRO-ST              1:15.76    1:10.08  
 17 Strong, Paschal N         12 NTRO-ST              1:12.95    1:10.92  
 18 Koellhofer, Caleb J       11 RUSH-ST              1:20.01    1:10.93  
 19 Tsukerman, Maxwell        12 NTRO-ST              1:13.80    1:10.99  
 20 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST              1:08.90    1:11.19  
 21 Sanchez, Lucas C          12 NTRO-ST              1:25.11    1:11.43  
 22 Nealis, Colton E          11 FISH-ST              1:20.15    1:11.99  
 23 Koellhofer, Henrik G      11 RUSH-ST              1:25.01    1:12.51  
 24 Giroux, Aiden C           12 NTRO-ST              1:13.25    1:12.92  
 25 Roan, Brennan G           11 COTA-ST              1:19.18    1:16.94  
 26 Wilkins, Liam J           11 NTRO-ST              1:29.51    1:17.23  
 27 Pettis, Jayden M          12 AQTX-ST              1:33.32    1:18.36  
 28 Green, Pierce R           11 WHAC-ST              1:34.34    1:21.89  
 29 Apolo, Calix M            12 AQTX-ST              1:43.61    1:23.07  
 30 Fenton, Wyatt H           12 COTA-ST              1:45.99    1:23.21  
 31 Hickey, Brendan P         12 RUSH-ST              2:00.01    1:28.51  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaggers, Benjamin M       12 RUSH-ST              2:13.16    2:13.43  
  2 Hayes, Colt B             12 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:14.33  
  3 Wells, Camden A           11 COTA-ST              2:15.70    2:19.88  
  4 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST              2:21.29    2:19.97  
  5 Bell, Grady M             11 NTRO-ST              2:33.43    2:20.67  
  6 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST              2:28.33    2:20.95  
  7 Alpatov, Daniel P         12 NTRO-ST              2:36.17    2:21.47  
  8 Trevino, Wynne J          12 FISH-ST              2:43.59    2:29.94  
  9 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST              2:34.08    2:34.29  
 10 Gonzales, Viggo S         12 COTA-ST              2:59.99    2:36.44  
 11 Staffel, Austin A         12 NTRO-ST              3:06.85    2:44.92  
 12 Nealis, Colton E          11 FISH-ST              3:13.25    2:45.74  
 13 Fenton, Wyatt H           12 COTA-ST              3:00.99    3:01.85  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grady M             11 NTRO-ST                36.15      34.08  
  2 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST                35.40      34.09  
  3 Boyd, Jack R              12 NTRO-ST                41.18      34.30  
  4 Hassell, Lucas V          12 NTRO-ST                40.80      35.64  
  5 Borel, Truett R           11 NTRO-ST                36.25      35.71  
  6 Koellhofer, Caleb J       11 RUSH-ST                41.01      36.29  
  7 Stevens, Pete B           11 FISH-ST                38.53      36.69  
  8 Strong, Paschal N         12 NTRO-ST                40.01      37.85  
  9 Koellhofer, Henrik G      11 RUSH-ST                44.01      38.66  
 10 Giroux, Aiden C           12 NTRO-ST                39.49      39.40  
 11 Todd, Jonathan L          11 NTRO-ST                46.48      40.11  
 12 Staffel, Austin A         12 NTRO-ST                41.40      41.03  
 13 Roan, Brennan G           11 COTA-ST                45.93      44.84  
 14 Green, Pierce R           11 WHAC-ST                44.23      46.11  
 15 Crowley, Cooper L         11 RUSH-ST                53.01      50.80  
 -- Hickey, Brendan P         12 RUSH-ST              1:04.01         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                11 NTRO-ST              1:03.84    1:04.72  
  2 Lunderstedt, Steven G     12 NTRO-ST              1:06.02    1:07.60  
  3 Terrazas, Alex J          12 WHAC-ST              1:13.14    1:10.35  
  4 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST              1:18.66    1:15.70  
  5 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST              1:13.05    1:16.52  
  6 Wells, Camden A           11 COTA-ST              1:16.08    1:19.00  
  7 De Santis, Cosimo W       12 NTRO-ST              1:25.97    1:20.79  
  8 Trevino, Wynne J          12 FISH-ST              1:33.39    1:26.18  
  9 Wilson, Levi T            11 FISH-ST              1:35.09    1:27.75  
 10 Todd, Jonathan L          11 NTRO-ST              1:38.22    1:29.18  
 -- Fenton, Wyatt H           12 COTA-ST              2:00.99         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kyle L               11 NTRO-ST                36.45      35.00  
  2 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST                40.23      38.17  
  3 Meinen, Niko A            11 NTRO-ST                41.53      38.21  
  4 Tsukerman, Maxwell        12 NTRO-ST                42.28      38.53  
  5 Nealis, Parker J          11 FISH-ST                41.01      39.64  
  6 Giroux, Aiden C           12 NTRO-ST                43.92      40.01  
  7 Boyd, Jack R              12 NTRO-ST                46.76      40.59  
  8 Hassell, Lucas V          12 NTRO-ST                47.03      40.69  
  9 Pettis, Jayden M          12 AQTX-ST                   NT      43.68  
 10 Koellhofer, Caleb J       11 RUSH-ST                50.53      45.38  
 11 Wilkins, Liam J           11 NTRO-ST                47.29      46.67  
 11 Nguyen, Cordin D          11 NTRO-ST                51.91      46.67  
 13 Koellhofer, Henrik G      11 RUSH-ST                52.95      47.07  
 14 Todd, Jonathan L          11 NTRO-ST              1:02.11      52.25  
 -- Green, Pierce R           11 WHAC-ST              1:00.25         DQ  
 -- Hickey, Brendan P         12 RUSH-ST              1:08.01         DQ  
 -- Apolo, Calix M            12 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teffer, Aubrey B          12 NTRO-ST              1:24.21    1:20.28  
  2 Marshall, Zach R          12 NTRO-ST              1:26.43    1:20.72  
  3 Meinen, Niko A            11 NTRO-ST              1:29.71    1:24.13  
  4 Tsukerman, Maxwell        12 NTRO-ST              1:30.08    1:25.25  
  5 Hassell, Lucas V          12 NTRO-ST              1:40.79    1:27.52  
  6 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST              1:24.94    1:30.16  
  7 Nealis, Colton E          11 FISH-ST              1:42.25    1:31.99  
  8 Nealis, Parker J          11 FISH-ST              1:32.51    1:33.37  
  9 Pettis, Jayden M          12 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:34.08  
 10 Wilkins, Liam J           11 NTRO-ST              1:45.22    1:40.05  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kyle L               11 NTRO-ST                29.75      29.14  
  2 Bell, Grady M             11 NTRO-ST                34.23      32.69  
  3 Le, David C               12 NTRO-ST                35.65      33.65  
  4 Singh, Aarav U            12 NTRO-ST                33.25      33.83  
  5 Phan, Jayden T            11 NTRO-ST                45.92      34.26  
  6 Alpatov, Daniel P         12 NTRO-ST                40.75      34.27  
  7 Ward, Oli E               11 NTRO-ST                35.46      36.34  
  8 Stevens, Pete B           11 FISH-ST              1:12.44      36.46  
  9 Gonzales, Viggo S         12 COTA-ST                39.62      36.75  
 10 Nealis, Colton E          11 FISH-ST                40.40      37.10  
 11 Nealis, Parker J          11 FISH-ST                39.10      37.17  
 12 Nguyen, Cordin D          11 NTRO-ST                50.13      40.84  
 13 Roan, Brennan G           11 COTA-ST                49.75      43.58  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrazas, Alex J          12 WHAC-ST              1:22.48    1:12.61  
  2 Goodman, Sean M           12 NTRO-ST              1:12.06    1:15.52  
  3 Ly, Tino T                12 NTRO-ST              1:35.06    1:16.70  
  4 Singh, Aarav U            12 NTRO-ST              1:17.02    1:18.77  
  5 Meinen, Niko A            11 NTRO-ST              1:25.11    1:22.30  
  6 Strong, Paschal N         12 NTRO-ST              1:29.36    1:22.61  
  7 Nealis, Parker J          11 FISH-ST              1:48.21    1:27.37  
 -- Alpatov, Daniel P         12 NTRO-ST              1:20.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaggers, Benjamin M       12 RUSH-ST              2:30.01    2:37.81  
  2 Hayes, Colt B             12 NTRO-ST              2:55.00    2:39.51  
  3 Alpatov, Daniel P         12 NTRO-ST              3:01.05    2:40.03  
  4 Marshall, Zach R          12 NTRO-ST              2:48.31    2:40.49  
  5 Meinen, Niko A            11 NTRO-ST              2:51.96    2:42.19  
  6 Wood, Luke A              12 NTRO-ST              2:50.01    2:44.37  
  7 Strong, Paschal N         12 NTRO-ST              2:53.43    2:51.93  
  8 Sanchez, Lucas C          12 NTRO-ST              3:05.00    3:02.51  
  9 Wilson, Levi T            11 FISH-ST              3:42.13    3:15.84  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Darg de Lira, Ian A       14 AQTX-ST                26.39      25.04  
  2 De Araujo, Luca D         14 AQTX-ST                27.32      25.54  
  3 Lowe, Nathan S            13 NTRO-ST                30.79      26.07  
  4 Graves, Declan T          14 AQTX-ST                26.82      26.23  
  5 Adamopoulos, George       14 NTRO-ST                26.53      26.59  
  6 Lain, Max J               14 COTA-ST                26.81      26.73  
  7 Minderhout, Daniel H      13 NTRO-ST                30.40      26.86  
  8 Boothe, Slaton A          13 WHAC-ST                28.92      27.82  
  9 Fenton, Jack H            14 COTA-ST                31.99      28.19  
 10 Orsat, Jack T             14 AQTX-ST                   NT      28.66  
 11 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  13 WHAC-ST                35.22      29.46  
 12 Tracy, Tyler M            13 RUSH-ST                40.01      32.72  
 13 Knight, Connor W          14 FISH-ST                   NT      33.00  
 14 Scott, Asher E            13 AQTX-ST                40.52      34.39  
 -- Groszek, Cameron L        14 NTRO-ST                26.73         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Steven C              13 NTRO-ST                54.46      51.62  
  2 Eklund, Cruz A            13 AQTX-ST                51.42      53.02  
  3 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST                58.62      55.66  
  4 Crowns, Owen N            14 NTRO-ST                57.52      55.92  
  5 De Araujo, Luca D         14 AQTX-ST              1:02.24      55.98  
  6 LaCombe, Logan M          14 FISH-ST                55.62      56.08  
  7 Espericueta, Brannan J    14 FISH-ST                56.19      56.36  
  8 Stevens, Harvey B         14 FISH-ST                57.79      56.62  
  9 Sapinoro, Colton R        13 NTRO-ST                59.03      56.76  
 10 Lain, Max J               14 COTA-ST                57.32      57.00  
 11 Adamopoulos, George       14 NTRO-ST                57.92      57.24  
 12 Groszek, Cameron L        14 NTRO-ST                59.28      58.42  
 13 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST              1:05.66    1:00.45  
 14 Vasilyev, Nikita          13 NTRO-ST              1:03.69    1:00.55  
 15 Hogan, Cael T             14 RUSH-ST              1:05.01    1:00.64  
 16 Thomas, Ethan M           13 NTRO-ST              1:03.15    1:00.97  
 17 Barley, Mack S            14 WHAC-ST              1:01.11    1:02.35  
 18 McDonald, Ryan Q          13 RUSH-ST              1:06.57    1:02.64  
 19 Boothe, Slaton A          13 WHAC-ST              1:07.83    1:02.66  
 20 Fenton, Jack H            14 COTA-ST              1:06.99    1:02.77  
 21 Orsat, Jack T             14 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:03.88  
 22 Pan, Ethan L              13 AQTX-ST              1:13.05    1:04.19  
 23 Pavel, Luka A             13 WHAC-ST              1:03.22    1:04.39  
 24 Buchanan, Will T          13 FISH-ST              1:21.36    1:04.66  
 25 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  13 WHAC-ST              1:16.01    1:05.19  
 26 Apolo, Caerwyn M          14 AQTX-ST              1:11.76    1:05.24  
 27 Zucca, Landon A           13 WHAC-ST              1:12.34    1:09.45  
 28 Hudson, Luke T            13 FISH-ST              1:17.20    1:10.10  
 29 Tracy, Tyler M            13 RUSH-ST              1:30.01    1:20.08  
 30 Scott, Asher E            13 AQTX-ST              1:32.83    1:24.86  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Steven C              13 NTRO-ST              1:58.58    1:53.06  
  2 Flynn, Gannon A           14 NTRO-ST              1:58.97    1:54.66  
  3 Eklund, Cruz A            13 AQTX-ST              1:55.43    1:56.14  
  4 Darg de Lira, Ian A       14 AQTX-ST              1:58.37    1:56.28  
  5 Crowns, Owen N            14 NTRO-ST              2:04.03    2:01.14  
  6 Lain, Max J               14 COTA-ST              2:05.43    2:01.46  
  7 LaCombe, Logan M          14 FISH-ST              2:04.31    2:01.66  
  8 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST              2:08.44    2:03.02  
  9 Graves, Declan T          14 AQTX-ST              2:06.82    2:03.19  
 10 Stevens, Harvey B         14 FISH-ST              2:09.70    2:06.62  
 11 Groszek, Cameron L        14 NTRO-ST              2:11.14    2:07.81  
 12 Adamopoulos, George       14 NTRO-ST              2:13.53    2:07.88  
 13 Minderhout, Daniel H      13 NTRO-ST              2:20.16    2:10.78  
 14 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST              2:23.17    2:11.88  
 15 Espericueta, Brannan J    14 FISH-ST              2:13.03    2:12.41  
 16 Pavel, Luka A             13 WHAC-ST              2:13.97    2:13.08  
 17 Barley, Mack S            14 WHAC-ST              2:09.82    2:13.62  
 18 Hyink, Adam W             13 AQTX-ST              2:23.24    2:17.23  
 19 Fenton, Jack H            14 COTA-ST              2:49.99    2:17.98  
 20 Cozart, Keegan R          13 FISH-ST              2:41.10    2:21.02  
 21 McDonald, Ryan Q          13 RUSH-ST              2:25.44    2:21.51  
 -- Knight, Connor W          14 FISH-ST                   NT    2:19.18  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eklund, Cruz A            13 AQTX-ST                56.10      56.46  
  2 Crowns, Owen N            14 NTRO-ST              1:03.90    1:03.25  
  3 LaCombe, Logan M          14 FISH-ST              1:02.61    1:03.34  
  4 Thomas, Ethan M           13 NTRO-ST              1:23.48    1:06.66  
  5 Binkley, Tate A           14 WHAC-ST              1:17.89    1:09.70  
  6 Chang, Tristan C          14 NTRO-ST              1:10.36    1:10.91  
  7 Pavel, Luka A             13 WHAC-ST              1:12.89    1:10.92  
  8 Vasilyev, Nikita          13 NTRO-ST              1:18.29    1:11.10  
  9 Silva, Ryan M             13 FISH-ST              1:17.55    1:11.14  
 10 Pan, Ethan L              13 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:12.78  
 11 Barley, Mack S            14 WHAC-ST              1:15.60    1:15.20  
 12 Scott, Asher E            13 AQTX-ST              1:51.14    1:33.55  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eklund, Cruz A            13 AQTX-ST              2:00.93    2:02.00  
  2 Ma, Steven C              13 NTRO-ST              2:13.00    2:13.03  
  3 LaCombe, Logan M          14 FISH-ST              2:17.55    2:17.28  
  4 Crowns, Owen N            14 NTRO-ST              2:19.37    2:18.52  
  5 Hyink, Adam W             13 AQTX-ST              2:39.74    2:28.95  
  6 Stevens, Harvey B         14 FISH-ST              2:53.62    2:37.61  
  7 Cozart, Keegan R          13 FISH-ST                   NT    2:45.75  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Gannon A           14 NTRO-ST              1:07.52    1:04.82  
  2 Darg de Lira, Ian A       14 AQTX-ST              1:15.53    1:09.70  
  3 Lain, Max J               14 COTA-ST              1:08.64    1:10.75  
  4 Graves, Declan T          14 AQTX-ST              1:23.28    1:14.69  
  5 Lowe, Nathan S            13 NTRO-ST              1:17.26    1:14.87  
  6 Hogan, Cael T             14 RUSH-ST              1:15.01    1:15.87  
  7 Groszek, Cameron L        14 NTRO-ST              1:17.89    1:16.22  
  8 Binkley, Tate A           14 WHAC-ST              1:21.35    1:18.47  
  9 Orsat, Jack T             14 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:21.16  
 10 Ueno, Ritsuki             13 NTRO-ST              1:36.00    1:22.42  
 11 McDonald, Ryan Q          13 RUSH-ST              1:30.95    1:25.17  
 12 Fenton, Jack H            14 COTA-ST              1:45.99    1:26.67  
 13 Zucca, Landon A           13 WHAC-ST              1:23.45    1:27.64  
 14 Wood, Timothy W           13 AQTX-ST              1:52.07    1:33.62  
 15 Morrison, Grant T         14 FISH-ST                   NT    1:34.37  
 16 Hudson, Luke T            13 FISH-ST              1:44.50    1:36.63  
 17 Tracy, Tyler M            13 RUSH-ST              1:40.01    1:41.48  
 -- Apolo, Caerwyn M          14 AQTX-ST              1:32.89         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Gannon A           14 NTRO-ST              2:26.45    2:19.67  
  2 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST              2:58.17    2:39.96  
  3 De Araujo, Luca D         14 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:41.57  
  4 Espericueta, Brannan J    14 FISH-ST              3:14.59    2:46.24  
  5 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  13 WHAC-ST              3:26.78    2:59.97  
  6 McDonald, Ryan Q          13 RUSH-ST              3:12.32    3:05.83  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Steven C              13 NTRO-ST              1:02.83      59.86  
  2 Darg de Lira, Ian A       14 AQTX-ST              1:08.84    1:02.86  
  3 Sapinoro, Colton R        13 NTRO-ST              1:06.00    1:03.82  
  4 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST              1:13.43    1:04.64  
  5 Stevens, Harvey B         14 FISH-ST              1:19.76    1:05.77  
  6 Adamopoulos, George       14 NTRO-ST              1:16.22    1:06.87  
  7 Chang, Tristan C          14 NTRO-ST              1:06.87    1:07.51  
  8 Hyink, Adam W             13 AQTX-ST              1:11.86    1:07.64  
  9 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST              1:13.81    1:08.00  
 10 De Araujo, Luca D         14 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:09.91  
 11 Espericueta, Brannan J    14 FISH-ST              1:12.29    1:11.04  
 12 Ueno, Ritsuki             13 NTRO-ST              1:23.00    1:11.95  
 13 Boothe, Slaton A          13 WHAC-ST              1:28.22    1:13.51  
 14 Wood, Timothy W           13 AQTX-ST              1:26.55    1:15.68  
 15 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  13 WHAC-ST              1:53.73    1:25.29  
 -- Morrison, Grant T         14 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Ryan M             13 FISH-ST              2:54.83    2:29.12  
  2 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:30.42  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Gannon A           14 NTRO-ST              4:35.34    4:28.53  
  2 Graves, Declan T          14 AQTX-ST              5:20.14    4:55.14  
  3 Hyink, Adam W             13 AQTX-ST                   NT    5:19.58  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farris, Caleb M           18 WHAC-ST                20.97      21.74  
  2 Munson, Trey A            18 WHAC-ST                21.23      21.82  
  3 Elizondo, Lane F          17 WHAC-ST                21.98      22.40  
  4 Eaton, Jonas M            17 NTRO-ST                22.99      23.38  
  5 Compton, Truett R         16 WHAC-ST                22.84      23.49  
  5 Gass, Nathan W            16 AQTX-ST                23.58      23.49  
  7 Maguire, Cayden Y         15 FISH-ST                23.47      23.71  
  8 Campbell, Ian S           17 AQTX-ST                   NT      23.75  
  9 England, Dylan H          15 COTA-ST                22.29      23.87  
 10 Endres, Nate R            15 WHAC-ST                25.67      23.94  
 11 Lee, Ryan                 17 NTRO-ST                24.43      24.14  
 12 Hagenau, Dietrich W       16 WHAC-ST                23.18      24.20  
 13 Anconetani, Hayden M      17 AQTX-ST                24.84      24.49  
 14 Elbert, Alex I            15 WHAC-ST                25.30      24.55  
 15 Baxley, JT T              15 NTRO-ST                24.68      24.70  
 16 Nguyen, Philip D          16 NTRO-ST                27.01      24.90  
 17 Wood, Nicholas T          15 FISH-ST                25.25      25.07  
 18 Minter, Perrin M          16 RUSH-ST                24.91      25.47  
 19 Dale, Jack D              17 COTA-ST                24.91      25.49  
 19 Silva, Connor M           16 FISH-ST                26.54      25.49  
 21 Wu, Harry                 16 WHAC-ST                25.78      25.63  
 22 Pitkanen, Kai M           15 NTRO-ST                26.29      25.85  
 23 Beardslee, Daulton J      15 AQTX-ST                28.35      26.50  
 24 Williams, Jaylen C        15 AQTX-ST                26.41      26.56  
 25 Kessler, Will P           15 WHAC-ST                28.90      26.71  
 26 Dharwadker, Ryan          15 WHAC-ST                28.21      27.35  
 27 Pettis Jr, Jermaine M     15 AQTX-ST                29.84      27.56  
 28 Almanza, Sebastian        15 AQTX-ST                27.96      28.16  
 29 Schaffer, Evan L          15 RUSH-ST                32.51      32.76  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munson, Trey A            18 WHAC-ST                46.27      47.47  
  2 Shahatit, Fraih S         20 WHAC-ST                50.84      50.33  
  3 Compton, Truett R         16 WHAC-ST                50.58      50.56  
  4 Allen, Keegan C           16 FISH-ST                49.82      50.93  
  5 England, Dylan H          15 COTA-ST                49.50      51.16  
  6 Hays, Chase A             15 WHAC-ST                50.59      51.52  
  7 Tegtmeier, Roland P       15 NTRO-ST                54.00      51.86  
  8 Wood, Zach K              16 AQTX-ST                50.30      51.99  
  9 Lewis, Nathan J           17 FISH-ST                   NT      52.06  
 10 Anconetani, Hayden M      17 AQTX-ST                53.69      52.34  
 11 Gass, Nathan W            16 AQTX-ST                51.60      52.55  
 12 Roach, Tristan A          17 NTRO-ST                53.62      52.70  
 13 Eaton, Jonas M            17 NTRO-ST                50.94      52.90  
 14 Spooner, Cameron C        16 AQTX-ST                52.61      52.92  
 15 Hoard, William H          15 WHAC-ST                54.40      53.06  
 16 Lee, Ryan                 17 NTRO-ST                53.19      53.10  
 17 Baxley, JT T              15 NTRO-ST                52.12      53.15  
 18 Zapalac, Cameron S        17 FISH-ST                52.44      53.20  
 19 Campbell, Ian S           17 AQTX-ST                   NT      53.38  
 20 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST                55.10      53.68  
 21 Waworuntu, Darren         16 AQTX-ST                52.46      53.71  
 22 Hagan, Augie B            15 WHAC-ST                55.16      54.41  
 23 Zucca, Andrew A           15 WHAC-ST              1:02.34      54.47  
 24 Minter, Perrin M          16 RUSH-ST                54.47      54.54  
 25 Fohn, Jacob E             15 FISH-ST                55.61      55.37  
 26 Galvez, Gabe A            15 AQTX-ST                57.82      56.01  
 27 Middleton, Tristin A      16 FISH-ST                52.01      56.16  
 28 Wu, Harry                 16 WHAC-ST                56.69      56.27  
 29 McDonald, Kye L           15 NTRO-ST                59.27      56.49  
 30 Jones, Jack C             15 AQTX-ST                56.39      56.67  
 31 Pretorius, Ben            16 AQTX-ST                56.78      56.98  
 32 Cutler, Russell D         17 FISH-ST                   NT      57.68  
 33 Beardslee, Daulton J      15 AQTX-ST              1:01.26      58.02  
 34 Lee, Jake D               15 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      58.08  
 35 Pham, Francis D           15 AQTX-ST              1:01.70      58.48  
 36 Browder, Austin L         17 FISH-ST              1:02.82      58.65  
 37 Williams, Jaylen C        15 AQTX-ST                58.88      59.13  
 38 Miller, Evan L            16 FISH-ST              1:02.13      59.16  
 39 Kessler, Will P           15 WHAC-ST              1:05.67    1:02.33  
 40 Kakkad, AK V              15 WHAC-ST              1:08.48    1:03.32  
 41 Pettis Jr, Jermaine M     15 AQTX-ST              1:17.36    1:03.60  
 42 Dharwadker, Ryan          15 WHAC-ST              1:02.47    1:03.85  
 43 Almanza, Sebastian        15 AQTX-ST              1:04.29    1:03.87  
 44 Quick, Axel J             15 AQTX-ST              1:08.48    1:05.61  
 45 Schaffer, Evan L          15 RUSH-ST              1:10.73    1:11.97  
 46 Freese, Kamron C          15 FISH-ST              1:42.82    1:13.96  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shahatit, Fraih S         20 WHAC-ST              1:48.98    1:47.70  
  2 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST              1:43.56    1:49.19  
  3 Compton, Truett R         16 WHAC-ST              1:58.26    1:55.12  
  4 Wood, Zach K              16 AQTX-ST              1:48.70    1:55.95  
  5 Spooner, Cameron C        16 AQTX-ST              1:57.13    1:56.90  
  6 Roach, Tristan A          17 NTRO-ST              2:00.64    1:57.07  
  7 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST              1:57.61    1:57.22  
  8 Anconetani, Hayden M      17 AQTX-ST              1:58.60    1:57.76  
  9 Middleton, Tristin A      16 FISH-ST              1:57.59    1:57.79  
 10 England, Dylan H          15 COTA-ST              1:52.14    1:58.21  
 11 Dale, Jack D              17 COTA-ST              1:54.62    1:58.25  
 12 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST              1:57.11    1:58.59  
 13 Allen, Keegan C           16 FISH-ST                   NT    2:01.18  
 14 Minter, Perrin M          16 RUSH-ST              1:58.29    2:01.70  
 15 Wu, Harry                 16 WHAC-ST              2:02.91    2:01.77  
 16 Zapalac, Cameron S        17 FISH-ST              2:04.26    2:02.14  
 17 Waworuntu, Darren         16 AQTX-ST              2:05.99    2:03.59  
 18 Eklund, Zane H            15 AQTX-ST              2:00.11    2:03.81  
 19 Pretorius, Ben            16 AQTX-ST              2:13.14    2:04.34  
 20 Carney, Jack M            16 NTRO-ST              2:03.85    2:04.98  
 21 Jones, Jack C             15 AQTX-ST              2:01.87    2:05.81  
 22 Galvez, Gabe A            15 AQTX-ST              2:11.25    2:08.28  
 23 Fohn, Jacob E             15 FISH-ST              2:36.96    2:11.08  
 24 Nosko, Saveli             15 FISH-ST              2:18.83    2:11.43  
 25 Ring, Phillip R           17 FISH-ST              2:16.53    2:20.19  
 26 Schaffer, Evan L          15 RUSH-ST              2:34.70    2:34.18  
 27 Freese, Kamron C          15 FISH-ST              3:54.63    2:54.43  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagenau, Dietrich W       16 WHAC-ST                53.68      56.99  
  2 Wood, Zach K              16 AQTX-ST                58.75      58.42  
  3 Pitkanen, Kai M           15 NTRO-ST                58.60    1:01.06  
  4 Zapalac, Cameron S        17 FISH-ST              1:03.65    1:01.72  
  5 Lewis, Nathan J           17 FISH-ST                   NT    1:03.09  
  6 Middleton, Tristin A      16 FISH-ST                59.22    1:03.24  
  7 Eklund, Zane H            15 AQTX-ST              1:06.53    1:04.01  
  8 England, Dylan H          15 COTA-ST              1:04.52    1:04.40  
  9 Browder, Austin L         17 FISH-ST              1:10.17    1:04.53  
 10 Jones, Jack C             15 AQTX-ST              1:04.02    1:04.64  
 11 Pretorius, Ben            16 AQTX-ST              1:22.75    1:06.08  
 12 Carney, Jack M            16 NTRO-ST              1:07.68    1:07.39  
 13 Dale, Jack D              17 COTA-ST              1:03.36    1:07.53  
 14 Nosko, Saveli             15 FISH-ST              1:11.30    1:08.58  
 15 Maguire, Cayden Y         15 FISH-ST              1:13.67    1:08.79  
 16 Berglund, Weston A        16 FISH-ST              1:13.75    1:09.89  
 17 Ring, Phillip R           17 FISH-ST              1:12.41    1:12.84  
 18 Fohn, Jacob E             15 FISH-ST              1:17.39    1:12.98  
 -- Almanza, Sebastian        15 AQTX-ST              1:11.08         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST              1:48.52    1:57.28  
  2 Hagenau, Dietrich W       16 WHAC-ST              1:58.41    2:02.61  
  3 Campbell, Ian S           17 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:11.68  
  4 Wood, Zach K              16 AQTX-ST              2:04.90    2:13.91  
  5 Middleton, Tristin A      16 FISH-ST              2:17.52    2:16.67  
  6 Jones, Jack C             15 AQTX-ST              2:12.88    2:19.46  
  7 Zapalac, Cameron S        17 FISH-ST                   NT    2:19.57  
  8 Spooner, Cameron C        16 AQTX-ST              2:13.45    2:20.06  
  9 Pretorius, Ben            16 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:20.42  
 10 Pham, Francis D           15 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:28.74  
 11 Nosko, Saveli             15 FISH-ST              2:50.56    2:29.05  
 12 Beardslee, Daulton J      15 AQTX-ST              3:05.38    2:30.84  
 13 Almanza, Sebastian        15 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:34.27  
 14 Ring, Phillip R           17 FISH-ST              2:45.58    2:37.45  
 15 Fohn, Jacob E             15 FISH-ST                   NT    2:42.08  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserburger, Wes A       18 WHAC-ST              1:00.19    1:00.43  
  2 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST                59.37    1:01.52  
  3 Elizondo, Lane F          17 WHAC-ST              1:00.05    1:01.89  
  4 Elbert, Alex I            15 WHAC-ST              1:01.64    1:02.34  
  5 Allen, Keegan C           16 FISH-ST              1:03.31    1:04.23  
  6 Baxley, JT T              15 NTRO-ST              1:02.41    1:04.92  
  7 Roach, Tristan A          17 NTRO-ST              1:04.56    1:05.82  
  8 Hoard, William H          15 WHAC-ST              1:06.86    1:06.42  
  9 Hagan, Augie B            15 WHAC-ST              1:07.34    1:07.46  
 10 Anconetani, Hayden M      17 AQTX-ST              1:10.52    1:08.84  
 11 Silva, Connor M           16 FISH-ST              1:15.51    1:09.00  
 12 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST              1:04.62    1:09.02  
 13 Waworuntu, Darren         16 AQTX-ST              1:13.31    1:09.69  
 14 Cutler, Russell D         17 FISH-ST                   NT    1:10.01  
 15 Pham, Francis D           15 AQTX-ST              1:17.85    1:12.71  
 16 Galvez, Gabe A            15 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:13.11  
 17 Wood, Nicholas T          15 FISH-ST              1:19.41    1:15.30  
 18 Zapalac, Ethan W          17 FISH-ST              1:13.29    1:16.37  
 19 Pettis Jr, Jermaine M     15 AQTX-ST              1:23.74    1:18.11  
 20 Kessler, Will P           15 WHAC-ST              1:27.89    1:18.35  
 21 Lee, Jake D               15 NTRO-ST              1:30.00    1:18.50  
 22 Schaffer, Evan L          15 RUSH-ST              1:31.61    1:29.84  
 23 Freese, Kamron C          15 FISH-ST              1:35.48    1:33.30  
 -- Compton, Truett R         16 WHAC-ST              1:01.44         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserburger, Wes A       18 WHAC-ST              2:11.63    2:17.14  
  2 Elbert, Alex I            15 WHAC-ST              2:16.91    2:17.27  
  3 Allen, Keegan C           16 FISH-ST              2:36.27    2:23.27  
  4 Baxley, JT T              15 NTRO-ST              2:24.84    2:25.16  
  5 Hagan, Augie B            15 WHAC-ST              2:27.65    2:29.58  
  6 Gass, Nathan W            16 AQTX-ST              2:40.09    2:30.52  
  7 Silva, Connor M           16 FISH-ST              2:29.17    2:31.26  
  8 Maguire, Cayden Y         15 FISH-ST              2:45.87    2:38.31  
  9 Galvez, Gabe A            15 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:41.74  
 10 Waworuntu, Darren         16 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:42.89  
 11 Pham, Francis D           15 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:46.29  
 12 Zapalac, Ethan W          17 FISH-ST              2:55.67    2:50.29  
 13 Pettis Jr, Jermaine M     15 AQTX-ST              3:25.24    2:56.81  
 14 Freese, Kamron C          15 FISH-ST              3:53.12    3:20.32  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserburger, Wes A       18 WHAC-ST                52.73      52.43  
  2 Munson, Trey A            18 WHAC-ST                51.43      52.61  
  3 Elizondo, Lane F          17 WHAC-ST                52.00      52.64  
  4 Farris, Caleb M           18 WHAC-ST                52.08      53.24  
  5 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST                51.09      53.34  
  6 Shahatit, Fraih S         20 WHAC-ST                55.07      54.17  
  7 Hagenau, Dietrich W       16 WHAC-ST                54.21      56.50  
  8 Hays, Chase A             15 WHAC-ST                55.99      56.53  
  9 Tegtmeier, Roland P       15 NTRO-ST              1:03.21      58.20  
 10 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST                56.46      58.27  
 11 Gass, Nathan W            16 AQTX-ST                58.48      58.31  
 12 Wu, Harry                 16 WHAC-ST              1:00.79      59.28  
 13 Spooner, Cameron C        16 AQTX-ST              1:00.94    1:00.08  
 14 Endres, Nate R            15 WHAC-ST              1:05.67    1:00.54  
 15 Campbell, Ian S           17 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:00.88  
 16 Dale, Jack D              17 COTA-ST              1:00.66    1:01.24  
 17 Nosko, Saveli             15 FISH-ST              1:04.99    1:01.93  
 18 Eaton, Jonas M            17 NTRO-ST              1:04.81    1:01.98  
 19 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST              1:02.65    1:02.37  
 20 McDonald, Kye L           15 NTRO-ST              1:08.26    1:02.51  
 21 Pitkanen, Kai M           15 NTRO-ST              1:02.87    1:02.79  
 22 Williams, Jaylen C        15 AQTX-ST              1:05.71    1:05.45  
 23 Zapalac, Ethan W          17 FISH-ST              1:09.40    1:06.08  
 24 Wood, Nicholas T          15 FISH-ST              1:08.37    1:08.11  
 25 Beardslee, Daulton J      15 AQTX-ST              1:22.49    1:08.61  
 26 Miller, Evan L            16 FISH-ST                   NT    1:08.93  
 27 Ring, Phillip R           17 FISH-ST              1:14.21    1:12.19  
 28 Maguire, Cayden Y         15 FISH-ST              1:14.50    1:14.23  
 29 Quick, Axel J             15 AQTX-ST              1:25.09    1:20.42  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shahatit, Fraih S         20 WHAC-ST              1:57.13    1:57.01  
  2 Wasserburger, Wes A       18 WHAC-ST              1:58.77    1:58.48  
  3 Elizondo, Lane F          17 WHAC-ST              2:00.35    2:00.46  
  4 Eklund, Zane H            15 AQTX-ST              2:06.45    2:09.66  
  5 Pitkanen, Kai M           15 NTRO-ST              2:18.27    2:16.43  
  6 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST              2:19.59    2:20.57  
  7 Carney, Jack M            16 NTRO-ST              2:20.00    2:21.80  
  8 Zapalac, Ethan W          17 FISH-ST                   NT    2:38.16  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eklund, Zane H            15 AQTX-ST                   NT    4:47.60  
  2 Silva, Connor M           16 FISH-ST              5:03.03    4:50.98  
  3 Carney, Jack M            16 NTRO-ST              5:45.00    5:02.48  
  4 Berglund, Weston A        16 FISH-ST              5:40.49    5:26.72  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munson, Trey A            18 WHAC-ST                21.23      21.80  
  2 Farris, Caleb M           18 WHAC-ST                20.97      21.89  
  3 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST                21.90      22.57  
  4 Wasserburger, Wes A       18 WHAC-ST                22.71      22.59  
  5 Allen, Keegan C           16 FISH-ST                22.35      22.66  
  6 Lewis, Nathan J           17 FISH-ST                   NT      23.51  
  7 Campbell, Ian S           17 AQTX-ST                   NT      23.63  
  8 Waworuntu, Darren         16 AQTX-ST                24.10      23.76  
  9 Eklund, Cruz A            13 AQTX-ST                23.59      23.84  
 10 Hoard, William H          15 WHAC-ST                24.76      24.03  
 11 Tegtmeier, Roland P       15 NTRO-ST                24.46      24.12  
 12 Roach, Tristan A          17 NTRO-ST                24.15      24.18  
 13 Stogner, Connor O         16 COTA-ST                23.91      24.35  
 14 Flynn, Gannon A           14 NTRO-ST                24.85      24.48  
 15 LaCombe, Logan M          14 FISH-ST                25.13      24.51  
 16 Middleton, Tristin A      16 FISH-ST                24.13      24.53  
 17 Wood, Zach K              16 AQTX-ST                24.08      24.55  
 18 Spooner, Cameron C        16 AQTX-ST                24.53      24.68  
 19 Hagan, Augie B            15 WHAC-ST                24.18      24.87  
 20 Eklund, Zane H            15 AQTX-ST                25.15      24.89  
 21 Stevens, Harvey B         14 FISH-ST                25.45      25.26  
 22 Cutler, Russell D         17 FISH-ST                   NT      25.36  
 23 Galvez, Gabe A            15 AQTX-ST                26.40      25.44  
 24 Espericueta, Brannan J    14 FISH-ST                25.67      25.55  
 25 Crowns, Owen N            14 NTRO-ST                26.12      25.59  
 26 Pretorius, Ben            16 AQTX-ST                25.78      25.75  
 27 Lee, Jake D               15 NTRO-ST                27.00      25.76  
 28 Zucca, Andrew A           15 WHAC-ST                37.50      25.87  
 29 McDonald, Kye L           15 NTRO-ST                27.26      25.88  
 30 Williams, Jaylen C        15 AQTX-ST                26.41      26.02  
 31 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST                27.32      26.04  
 32 Nosko, Saveli             15 FISH-ST                27.58      26.10  
 33 Groszek, Cameron L        14 NTRO-ST                26.73      26.15  
 33 Berglund, Weston A        16 FISH-ST                26.57      26.15  
 35 Pham, Francis D           15 AQTX-ST                27.50      26.52  
 36 Jones, Jack C             15 AQTX-ST                25.44      26.66  
 37 Beardslee, Daulton J      15 AQTX-ST                28.35      26.82  
 38 Hogan, Cael T             14 RUSH-ST                33.01      27.26  
 39 Binkley, Tate A           14 WHAC-ST                30.50      27.75  
 40 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST                31.20      27.90  
 41 Vasilyev, Nikita          13 NTRO-ST                29.13      28.30  
 42 Cozart, Keegan R          13 FISH-ST                31.56      28.38  
 43 Almanza, Sebastian        15 AQTX-ST                27.96      28.68  
 44 Hyink, Adam W             13 AQTX-ST                30.70      29.15  
 45 Pavel, Luka A             13 WHAC-ST                29.19      29.37  
 46 McDonald, Ryan Q          13 RUSH-ST                30.39      29.52  
 47 Buchanan, Will T          13 FISH-ST                32.54      29.72  
 48 Wood, Timothy W           13 AQTX-ST                33.76      29.74  
 49 Zucca, Landon A           13 WHAC-ST                35.67      30.97  
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST              4:41.08    4:55.92  
  2 Wood, Zach K              16 AQTX-ST              5:37.49    5:06.55  
  3 Spooner, Cameron C        16 AQTX-ST              5:12.27    5:09.33  
  4 Eklund, Zane H            15 AQTX-ST              5:30.89    5:16.52  
  5 Darg de Lira, Ian A       14 AQTX-ST              5:18.80    5:17.29  
  6 Eklund, Cruz A            13 AQTX-ST              5:34.84    5:19.21  
  7 Silva, Connor M           16 FISH-ST              5:18.00    5:22.07  
  8 Crowns, Owen N            14 NTRO-ST              5:29.73    5:26.24  
  9 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST              5:18.01    5:26.32  
 10 Middleton, Tristin A      16 FISH-ST              5:30.34    5:26.42  
 11 Anconetani, Hayden M      17 AQTX-ST              5:23.26    5:27.90  
 12 McDonald, Kye L           15 NTRO-ST              5:36.20    5:29.99  
 13 Stevens, Harvey B         14 FISH-ST              5:54.10    5:31.36  
 14 Wood, Nicholas T          15 FISH-ST              5:56.36    5:32.80  
 15 Hoard, William H          15 WHAC-ST              5:19.81    5:33.19  
 16 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST              5:39.35    5:35.20  
 17 Lowe, Nathan S            13 NTRO-ST              5:56.00    5:37.91  
 18 Graves, Declan T          14 AQTX-ST              5:40.49    5:38.12  
 19 Berglund, Weston A        16 FISH-ST              5:43.10    5:40.43  
 20 Beardslee, Daulton J      15 AQTX-ST              6:27.84    5:44.68  
 21 Adamopoulos, George       14 NTRO-ST              5:59.44    5:47.21  
 22 Groszek, Cameron L        14 NTRO-ST              5:37.19    5:51.22  
 23 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST                   NT    5:55.34  
 24 Pavel, Luka A             13 WHAC-ST              5:50.11    5:57.53  
 25 Espericueta, Brannan J    14 FISH-ST              6:25.24    5:57.95  
 26 Nosko, Saveli             15 FISH-ST              6:35.23    5:58.40  
 27 McDonald, Ryan Q          13 RUSH-ST              6:19.09    6:12.85  
 28 Wood, Timothy W           13 AQTX-ST              8:03.63    6:20.25  
 29 Hudson, Luke T            13 FISH-ST              7:45.43    7:07.10  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserburger, Wes A       18 WHAC-ST              2:00.92    2:01.03   20  
  2 Shahatit, Fraih S         20 WHAC-ST              2:02.54    2:01.05   17  
  3 Hagenau, Dietrich W       16 WHAC-ST              2:06.59    2:06.99   16  
  4 Ma, Steven C              13 NTRO-ST              2:11.52    2:08.85   15  
  5 Flynn, Gannon A           14 NTRO-ST              2:12.79    2:09.97   14  
  6 Anconetani, Hayden M      17 AQTX-ST              2:14.29    2:10.42   13  
  7 Allen, Keegan C           16 FISH-ST              2:14.10    2:10.85   12  
  8 Tegtmeier, Roland P       15 NTRO-ST              2:19.11    2:12.62   11  
  9 Campbell, Ian S           17 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:13.00    9  
 10 Lewis, Nathan J           17 FISH-ST                   NT    2:13.91    7  
 11 Hagan, Augie B            15 WHAC-ST              2:16.34    2:13.96    6  
 12 Elbert, Alex I            15 WHAC-ST              2:20.86    2:14.07    5  
 13 Lee, Ryan                 17 NTRO-ST              2:15.54    2:14.86    4  
 14 Darg de Lira, Ian A       14 AQTX-ST              2:17.34    2:15.49    3  
 15 Waworuntu, Darren         16 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:15.56    2  
 16 LaCombe, Logan M          14 FISH-ST              2:20.38    2:16.28    1  
 17 Eaton, Jonas M            17 NTRO-ST              2:20.18    2:16.58  
 18 Cutler, Russell D         17 FISH-ST                   NT    2:18.80  
 19 Pretorius, Ben            16 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:18.85  
 20 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST              2:15.22    2:20.74  
 21 Lee, Jake D               15 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:22.77  
 22 Jones, Jack C             15 AQTX-ST              2:22.78    2:22.99  
 23 Pham, Francis D           15 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:23.58  
 24 Graves, Declan T          14 AQTX-ST              2:26.21    2:23.72  
 25 De Araujo, Luca D         14 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:24.70  
 26 Galvez, Gabe A            15 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:25.58  
 27 Chang, Tristan C          14 NTRO-ST              2:48.71    2:26.81  
 28 Vasilyev, Nikita          13 NTRO-ST              3:03.98    2:29.36  
 29 Hyink, Adam W             13 AQTX-ST              2:36.99    2:32.80  
 30 Hogan, Cael T             14 RUSH-ST              2:33.01    2:35.07  
 31 Silva, Ryan M             13 FISH-ST              2:46.83    2:35.31  
 32 Pan, Ethan L              13 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:42.04  
 33 Pettis Jr, Jermaine M     15 AQTX-ST              2:55.64    2:46.73  
 34 Freese, Kamron C          15 FISH-ST                   NT    3:12.53  
 -- Cozart, Keegan R          13 FISH-ST              2:56.77         DQ  
 -- Ueno, Ritsuki             13 NTRO-ST              2:50.00         DQ