Licensed to South Texas LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/27/2020 10:15 AM
            2020 ST AQTX 10.24.2020 Saturday Series #1 - 10/24/2020            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aschenbeck, Anna R        12 VTAC-ST                30.63      29.80  
  2 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST                28.89      29.88  
  3 Hofkamp, Daphne F         12 LSAC-ST                29.83      29.89  
  4 Corbin, Mia F             12 WHAC-ST                29.37      29.91  
  5 Vo, Kerry M               11 FISH-ST                31.92      31.04  
  6 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST                33.08      33.43  
  7 Neumann, Abigail E        10 COTA-ST                34.93      33.90  
  8 Geiger, Mathilde M        11 WHAC-ST                34.53      34.10  
  9 Ikeda, Nana               12 LSAC-ST                39.20      35.09  
 10 Kristo-Reinking, Katya Y   9 LSAC-ST                36.05      35.22  
 11 Williams, Clara A         12 WHAC-ST                35.22      35.45  
 12 Steber, Alexa L            8 COTA-ST                37.34      35.54  
 13 Haywood, Elle C           12 RUSH-ST                39.20      36.77  
 14 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST                36.58      36.88  
 15 Otero, Kobi R              9 LSAC-ST                38.70      37.58  
 16 Alvarado, Isabelle G      12 LSAC-ST                40.59      38.21  
 17 Winegar, Evie T           11 COTA-ST                41.60      38.66  
 18 Braselton, Zoe K          11 AQTX-ST                44.68      39.25  
 19 Bettis, Annie R            9 WHAC-ST                39.55      39.33  
 20 Thiede, Madeleine H        9 WHAC-ST                40.69      39.98  
 21 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  11 WHAC-ST                43.34      40.29  
 22 Sierra-Notarianni, Jilia   8 LSAC-ST                41.73      43.23  
 23 Chaib, Mia A              12 AQTX-ST                48.01      44.11  
 24 Warren, Cheyenne K         9 LSAC-ST                44.46      44.31  
 25 Fenton, Eliza H            8 COTA-ST                46.96      44.98  
 26 Anderson, Kate L          11 FISH-ST                46.63      45.07  
 27 Staggs, Gabi C             8 LSAC-ST                42.89      46.50  
 28 Self, Madison T            9 LSAC-ST                56.37      46.52  
 29 Sierra-Notarianni, Lilia   8 LSAC-ST                48.92      46.79  
 30 Ramsey, Eily D             8 LSAC-ST                53.61      54.71  
 31 Green, Claire L            7 WHAC-ST                54.37      55.97  
 32 Allen, Emma L              8 COTA-ST              1:06.82      56.63  
 33 Alvarez, Katherine A       8 WHAC-ST              1:02.34    1:02.82  
 34 Steber, Sabrina M          6 COTA-ST              1:01.27    1:03.56  
 35 Anderson, Caroline G       6 FISH-ST              1:04.91    1:05.16  
 36 Young, Rowan A             9 WHAC-ST                54.56    1:07.89  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina R           11 LSAC-ST              1:05.72    1:00.77  
  2 Taylor, Kiersten A        12 WHAC-ST                57.09    1:00.90  
  3 Zelinski, Abby S          12 COTA-ST                59.20    1:01.33  
  4 O'Leary, Hayden G         11 AQTX-ST              1:05.67    1:07.27  
  5 Pinan Sayers, Clara       12 COTA-ST              1:10.60    1:08.00  
  6 Simmons, Gwynna E          9 COTA-ST              1:11.69    1:09.18  
  7 Almanza, Nathalie         11 AQTX-ST              1:16.10    1:09.79  
  8 Espericueta, Izabella C   12 FISH-ST              1:11.62    1:11.57  
  9 Christman, Keelan R       11 WHAC-ST              1:09.51    1:11.80  
 10 Gilbreath, Lucy E         10 WHAC-ST              1:12.28    1:12.80  
 11 Fink, Georgia R           12 WHAC-ST              1:18.16    1:15.27  
 12 Bettis, Nora C            11 WHAC-ST              1:23.41    1:17.53  
 13 Ritt, Addison M           11 AQTX-ST              1:16.82    1:17.74  
 14 Decker, Elizabeth P       12 FISH-ST              1:26.08    1:19.07  
 15 Farraje, Sara L           11 FISH-ST              1:21.15    1:20.07  
 16 Eisele, Olly A            11 AQTX-ST              1:39.87    1:23.05  
 17 Hawkins, Holly R          12 VTAC-ST              1:31.79    1:25.28  
 18 Otero, Kendall B          12 LSAC-ST              1:31.14    1:29.64  
 19 Vorauer, Vivyana I         9 COTA-ST              1:25.41    1:30.41  
 20 Winegar, Evie T           11 COTA-ST              1:28.08    1:31.29  
 21 Fohn, Ellie J             11 FISH-ST                   NT    1:40.11  
 22 Decker, Cas M             10 FISH-ST              1:45.99    1:41.54  
 23 Chaib, Mia A              12 AQTX-ST              1:52.04    1:42.13  
 24 Mendez, Leah E             9 FISH-ST                   NT    2:13.14  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zelinski, Abby S          12 COTA-ST              2:06.33    2:13.05  
  2 Foertsch, Julia K         11 COTA-ST              2:30.11    2:26.35  
  3 Pinan Sayers, Clara       12 COTA-ST              2:34.16    2:32.40  
  4 Neumann, Abigail E        10 COTA-ST              2:38.08    2:39.72  
  5 Ritt, Addison M           11 AQTX-ST              2:48.13    2:52.95  
  6 Farraje, Sara L           11 FISH-ST              2:52.22    2:54.05  
  7 Anderson, Tallulah K      10 HSC-ST               3:23.18    3:06.44  
  8 Dennon, Charlotte M       10 FISH-ST              3:20.00    3:24.55  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST                37.61      36.30  
  2 Schultze, Emmy E          12 AQTX-ST                39.73      39.60  
  3 Bettis, Nora C            11 WHAC-ST                40.93      39.85  
  4 Ritt, Addison M           11 AQTX-ST                44.51      43.22  
  5 Munoz, Alex M             11 AQTX-ST                43.25      44.30  
  6 Kallus, Bella G            8 VTAC-ST                59.79      45.93  
  7 Anderson, Tallulah K      10 HSC-ST                 43.74      46.62  
  8 Sierra-Notarianni, Jilia   8 LSAC-ST                49.49      47.13  
  9 Staggs, Gabi C             8 LSAC-ST                50.87      49.50  
 10 Decker, Elizabeth P       12 FISH-ST                53.96      49.80  
 11 Warren, Cheyenne K         9 LSAC-ST                50.89      49.95  
 12 Otero, Kobi R              9 LSAC-ST                53.69      51.16  
 13 Chaib, Mia A              12 AQTX-ST                53.40      51.30  
 14 Anderson, Kate L          11 FISH-ST                51.66      53.49  
 15 Sierra-Notarianni, Lilia   8 LSAC-ST                55.77      53.52  
 16 Decker, Cas M             10 FISH-ST                57.61      54.02  
 17 Fenton, Eliza H            8 COTA-ST                59.83      57.56  
 18 Steber, Sabrina M          6 COTA-ST              1:23.99    1:02.39  
 19 Green, Claire L            7 WHAC-ST              1:04.67    1:02.86  
 20 Wafford, Mila L            9 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:04.27  
 21 Alvarez, Katherine A       8 WHAC-ST              1:05.67    1:05.26  
 -- Young, Rowan A             9 WHAC-ST                56.78         DQ  
 -- Espericueta, Izabella C   12 FISH-ST                40.33         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               1:10.19    1:11.13  
  2 Santos, Bella N           12 WHAC-ST              1:45.42    1:12.32  
  3 Foertsch, Julia K         11 COTA-ST              1:19.01    1:20.74  
  4 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               1:18.40    1:21.07  
  5 Walker, Allison J         12 FISH-ST              1:41.81    1:21.38  
  6 Kallus, Gianna F          12 VTAC-ST              1:26.25    1:22.60  
  7 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST              1:24.83    1:25.37  
  8 Geiger, Mathilde M        11 WHAC-ST              1:28.26    1:28.18  
  9 Farraje, Sara L           11 FISH-ST              1:26.20    1:29.23  
 10 Haywood, Elle C           12 RUSH-ST              1:42.28    1:36.40  
 11 Braselton, Zoe K          11 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:49.16  
 12 Dennon, Charlotte M       10 FISH-ST              1:40.00    1:51.58  
 13 Shilling, Violet E         9 FISH-ST              1:50.00    2:05.50  
 14 Mendez, Leah E             9 FISH-ST                   NT    2:25.91  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eisele, Olly A            11 AQTX-ST                   NT    3:08.45  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Clara A         12 WHAC-ST                42.13      41.52  
  2 Pinan Sayers, Clara       12 COTA-ST                47.37      43.52  
  3 Pettis, Jada M            11 AQTX-ST                39.73      44.34  
  4 Almanza, Nathalie         11 AQTX-ST                47.24      44.92  
  5 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST                45.56      45.16  
  6 Christman, Keelan R       11 WHAC-ST                44.99      45.40  
  7 Bettis, Nora C            11 WHAC-ST                45.29      45.53  
  8 Gilbreath, Lucy E         10 WHAC-ST                41.83      45.73  
  9 Dennon, Marisa G          11 FISH-ST                48.28      48.97  
 10 Linstruth, Lucy E         11 FISH-ST                49.84      49.15  
 11 Alvarado, Isabelle G      12 LSAC-ST                54.50      49.82  
 12 Dennon, Charlotte M       10 FISH-ST                49.36      50.23  
 13 Winegar, Evie T           11 COTA-ST                48.56      51.00  
 14 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  11 WHAC-ST                49.36      52.52  
 15 Otero, Kendall B          12 LSAC-ST              1:02.79      55.69  
 16 Thiede, Madeleine H        9 WHAC-ST                53.97      56.38  
 17 Staggs, Gabi C             8 LSAC-ST              1:04.24      59.23  
 18 Sierra-Notarianni, Lilia   8 LSAC-ST              1:01.33      59.67  
 19 Self, Madison T            9 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:00.12  
 20 Anderson, Kate L          11 FISH-ST                56.58    1:02.81  
 21 Green, Claire L            7 WHAC-ST              1:10.25    1:10.24  
 22 Mendez, Leah E             9 FISH-ST                   NT    1:11.99  
 -- Anderson, Caroline G       6 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ramsey, Eily D             8 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Katie                11 LSAC-ST              1:25.79    1:23.07  
  2 Kallus, Gianna F          12 VTAC-ST              1:33.79    1:30.44  
  3 Williams, Clara A         12 WHAC-ST              1:35.17    1:30.88  
  4 Neumann, Abigail E        10 COTA-ST              1:31.92    1:32.04  
  5 Ikeda, Nana               12 LSAC-ST              1:38.53    1:33.60  
  6 Walker, Allison J         12 FISH-ST              1:41.90    1:35.69  
  6 Fink, Georgia R           12 WHAC-ST              1:36.37    1:35.69  
  8 Hawkins, Holly R          12 VTAC-ST              1:49.79    1:38.60  
  9 Niclair, Lyse M           11 WHAC-ST              1:42.78    1:39.24  
 10 Kristo-Reinking, Katya Y   9 LSAC-ST              1:50.30    1:41.84  
 11 Cole, Yana V              12 LSAC-ST              1:54.04    1:45.95  
 12 Kallus, Bella G            8 VTAC-ST              1:55.79    1:45.97  
 13 Roberts, Grace S          11 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:46.80  
 14 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST              1:51.48    1:47.70  
 15 Stewart, Lorelei R        12 FISH-ST              2:10.00    2:01.86  
 16 Wafford, Mila L            9 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:16.55  
 -- Shilling, Violet E         9 FISH-ST              2:20.00         DQ  
 -- Fohn, Ellie J             11 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aschenbeck, Anna R        12 VTAC-ST              3:27.34    3:04.53  
  2 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST              3:15.99    3:06.87  
  3 O'Leary, Hayden G         11 AQTX-ST              3:16.84    3:09.81  
  4 Linstruth, Lucy E         11 FISH-ST                   NT    3:52.58  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Bella N           12 WHAC-ST                30.00      29.87  
  2 Hofkamp, Daphne F         12 LSAC-ST                31.01      31.59  
  3 Smith, Savina R           11 LSAC-ST                31.02      32.17  
  4 Christman, Keelan R       11 WHAC-ST                32.69      33.17  
  5 Kallus, Gianna F          12 VTAC-ST                34.33      33.23  
  6 Zou, Katie                11 LSAC-ST                34.40      33.43  
  7 Corbin, Mia F             12 WHAC-ST                32.12      33.46  
  8 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST                36.53      35.41  
  9 O'Leary, Hayden G         11 AQTX-ST                36.09      35.61  
 10 Pettis, Jada M            11 AQTX-ST                50.27      38.06  
 11 Roberts, Grace S          11 LSAC-ST                   NT      38.39  
 12 Simmons, Gwynna E          9 COTA-ST                37.40      39.65  
 13 Kristo-Reinking, Katya Y   9 LSAC-ST                43.08      39.79  
 14 Hagen, Paige R            11 LSAC-ST                41.89      41.31  
 15 Munoz, Alex M             11 AQTX-ST                42.32      41.54  
 16 Niclair, Lyse M           11 WHAC-ST                41.35      41.55  
 17 Bettis, Annie R            9 WHAC-ST                41.49      45.32  
 18 Sierra-Notarianni, Jilia   8 LSAC-ST                45.17      45.39  
 19 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  11 WHAC-ST                45.97      45.87  
 20 Hawkins, Holly R          12 VTAC-ST                48.79      46.48  
 21 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST                44.32      46.62  
 22 Braselton, Zoe K          11 AQTX-ST                56.87      49.52  
 23 Thiede, Madeleine H        9 WHAC-ST                55.00      52.39  
 24 Stewart, Lorelei R        12 FISH-ST                57.76      55.33  
 25 Shilling, Violet E         9 FISH-ST                53.00    1:10.70  
 -- Wafford, Mila L            9 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Steber, Alexa L            8 COTA-ST                43.99         DQ  
 -- Fenton, Eliza H            8 COTA-ST                59.99         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kiersten A        12 WHAC-ST              1:05.33    1:06.92  
  2 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               1:10.21    1:07.36  
  3 Almanza, Nathalie         11 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:19.92  
  4 Dennon, Marisa G          11 FISH-ST                   NT    1:44.39  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espericueta, Izabella C   12 FISH-ST              3:19.06    2:57.35  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina R           11 LSAC-ST              1:10.34    1:10.74  
  2 Zou, Katie                11 LSAC-ST              1:17.33    1:14.85  
  3 Corbin, Mia F             12 WHAC-ST              1:16.56    1:15.47  
  4 Aschenbeck, Anna R        12 VTAC-ST              1:19.76    1:16.17  
  5 Walker, Allison J         12 FISH-ST              1:21.03    1:18.93  
  6 Gilbreath, Lucy E         10 WHAC-ST              1:25.14    1:23.98  
  7 Fink, Georgia R           12 WHAC-ST              1:32.69    1:23.99  
  8 Simmons, Gwynna E          9 COTA-ST              1:24.42    1:24.94  
  9 Cole, Yana V              12 LSAC-ST              1:29.97    1:28.27  
 10 Munoz, Alex M             11 AQTX-ST              1:25.00    1:28.60  
 11 Kallus, Bella G            8 VTAC-ST              1:40.83    1:29.53  
 12 Geiger, Mathilde M        11 WHAC-ST              1:35.32    1:30.13  
 13 Niclair, Lyse M           11 WHAC-ST              1:31.13    1:30.92  
 14 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST              1:49.28    1:31.07  
 15 Hagen, Paige R            11 LSAC-ST              1:40.01    1:31.16  
 16 Steber, Alexa L            8 COTA-ST              1:35.89    1:33.58  
 17 Otero, Kendall B          12 LSAC-ST              1:49.89    1:37.90  
 18 Bettis, Annie R            9 WHAC-ST              1:44.63    1:40.46  
 19 Decker, Elizabeth P       12 FISH-ST              1:54.31    1:46.32  
 20 Vorauer, Vivyana I         9 COTA-ST              1:59.99    1:46.42  
 21 Fohn, Ellie J             11 FISH-ST                   NT    1:50.62  
 22 Decker, Cas M             10 FISH-ST                   NT    1:52.92  
 -- Otero, Kobi R              9 LSAC-ST              1:47.13         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zelinski, Abby S          12 COTA-ST              2:33.99    2:43.76  
  2 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST              2:53.37    2:52.89  
  3 Foertsch, Julia K         11 COTA-ST              3:01.57    2:57.38  
  4 Livingston, Zoe P         12 HSC-ST               2:55.67    2:57.59  
  5 Schultze, Emmy E          12 AQTX-ST                   NT    3:14.27  
  6 Dennon, Marisa G          11 FISH-ST                   NT    3:48.33  
  7 Linstruth, Lucy E         11 FISH-ST                   NT    3:56.25  
 -- Eisele, Olly A            11 AQTX-ST              3:13.34         DQ  
 -- Pettis, Jada M            11 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh             17 WHAC-ST                22.69      23.10  
  2 Fleming, Ana E            17 WHAC-ST                23.06      23.44  
  3 Burchett, Emily R         17 WHAC-ST                23.80      24.08  
  4 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST                24.70      25.03  
  5 McQuinn, Ella G           14 FISH-ST                24.73      25.27  
  6 Wu, Kaylee M              15 WHAC-ST                24.38      25.30  
  7 Weeks, Cassondra N        18 WHAC-ST                24.54      25.68  
  8 Edmonds, Callie A         16 VTAC-ST                25.49      25.78  
  9 Robinson, Cyrah J         13 VTAC-ST                26.02      25.80  
 10 Sullivan, Caroline G      16 WHAC-ST                25.61      25.94  
 11 Silva, Marissa D          17 WHAC-ST                25.47      26.74  
 12 Siddapureddy, Megha R     16 WHAC-ST                25.67      26.83  
 13 Aunspaugh, Briley C       14 WHAC-ST                26.56      26.88  
 14 McWhorter, Saylor G       17 WHAC-ST                23.83      27.12  
 15 Siddapureddy, Neha R      16 WHAC-ST                27.37      27.14  
 15 Yang, Sydney A            17 AQTX-ST                27.08      27.14  
 17 Raica, Cheyenne L         15 FISH-ST                26.31      27.15  
 18 Vedder, Danika M          14 COTA-ST                27.35      27.52  
 19 Barley, Ariel B           17 WHAC-ST                26.47      27.67  
 20 lin, Erin Y               17 WHAC-ST                25.82      27.69  
 21 Lane, Jenny M             14 FISH-ST                27.72      28.16  
 22 Almanza, Valeska A        15 AQTX-ST                26.83      28.25  
 23 Janicki, Sarah A          18 WHAC-ST                28.44      28.76  
 24 Shraga, Jordan S          14 COTA-ST                27.67      28.86  
 25 Do, Leah G                15 AQTX-ST                28.79      28.87  
 26 Kent, Nyla R              15 AQTX-ST                26.95      28.93  
 27 Wiegand, Lillian C        13 AQTX-ST                29.50      29.19  
 28 McKinney, Lindsay D       16 VTAC-ST                27.76      29.20  
 28 White, Madison A          14 FISH-ST                30.53      29.20  
 30 Pavel, Anna R             13 WHAC-ST                29.11      29.22  
 31 Scott, Farrah J           14 RUSH-ST                29.10      29.34  
 32 Ligarde, Mary G           13 WHAC-ST                29.04      29.52  
 33 Unbehagen, Lexi M         14 FISH-ST                30.16      29.65  
 34 Brown, Kass E             15 LSAC-ST                28.59      29.79  
 35 Gaines, Asia N            16 COTA-ST                28.40      29.89  
 36 Fuselier, Susie F         13 WHAC-ST                38.73      30.40  
 37 Lyle, Julia G             13 WHAC-ST                34.49      30.68  
 38 Niclair, Lauren C         13 WHAC-ST                31.87      31.50  
 39 Schultze, Izzy G          16 AQTX-ST                30.09      31.82  
 40 Graber, Jing E            15 WHAC-ST                31.60      31.93  
 41 Roetter, ZoŽ F            16 WHAC-ST                32.64      32.03  
 42 Jones, Rosemary O         14 WHAC-ST                31.01      32.63  
 43 Tackett, Laci G           13 COTA-ST                35.14      35.15  
 44 Makare, Amara J           13 LSAC-ST                38.86      35.47  
 45 Fussa Cruz, Valeria       13 LSAC-ST                   NT      36.83  
 -- Hays, Jules K             18 WHAC-ST                25.49         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runeman, Sadie J          17 WHAC-ST                52.77      53.14  
  2 Boudreaux, Sydney E       15 WHAC-ST                54.03      54.84  
  3 Spooner, Morgan F         15 AQTX-ST                55.96      56.13  
  4 Simonds, Rae L            17 WHAC-ST                53.89      56.23  
  5 Bierley, Emma L           16 WHAC-ST                54.09      56.76  
  6 Weeks, Sonya C            15 WHAC-ST                56.81      57.40  
  7 Spevak, Emme E            14 COTA-ST                58.04      57.53  
  8 Tuhabonye, Grace R        14 WHAC-ST                56.28      58.18  
  9 Silva, Marissa D          17 WHAC-ST                55.37      58.39  
 10 Loschke, Zoe N            14 RUSH-ST                59.47      58.83  
 11 Mills, Laney C            13 AQTX-ST                58.54      59.47  
 12 Tee, Ella P               14 RUSH-ST              1:00.03      59.73  
 13 Drummond, Olivia G        14 FISH-ST                59.97    1:00.02  
 14 Vujosevic, Kristina L     18 AQTX-ST                58.78    1:00.28  
 15 Elizondo, Caitlin B       14 WHAC-ST                58.16    1:01.21  
 16 Shraga, Jordan S          14 COTA-ST              1:00.17    1:01.42  
 17 Cripps, Mia S             15 FISH-ST              1:03.23    1:01.72  
 18 Killeen, Kara G           14 WHAC-ST              1:02.91    1:01.74  
 19 Shepherd, Gwendolyn E     16 VTAC-ST              1:00.39    1:02.85  
 20 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST                59.36    1:03.25  
 21 Scott, Daeni E            15 AQTX-ST              1:01.11    1:03.31  
 22 Deviney, Ava P            14 COTA-ST              1:02.29    1:03.43  
 23 Alexander, Norah E        15 AQTX-ST              1:00.47    1:03.56  
 24 Yang, Hailee I            15 AQTX-ST                59.04    1:03.63  
 25 Turner, Sloan E           16 VTAC-ST              1:03.03    1:03.86  
 26 Pradhan, Malvika A        14 COTA-ST              1:03.57    1:04.29  
 27 Desanno, Sonja P          13 VTAC-ST              1:02.36    1:04.31  
 28 Nealis, Noelle L          14 FISH-ST              1:03.95    1:04.51  
 29 Wiechmann, Immerie J      14 AQTX-ST              1:05.11    1:05.16  
 30 Wiechmann, Edeynne J      14 AQTX-ST              1:08.22    1:05.49  
 31 Jones, Sydney M           13 WHAC-ST              1:11.53    1:06.24  
 32 Brooks, Annika F          13 VTAC-ST              1:08.42    1:06.33  
 33 Fuselier, Evelyn G        16 WHAC-ST              1:06.99    1:07.04  
 34 Farraje, Summer J         13 FISH-ST              1:13.82    1:08.26  
 35 Worden, Skylar D          13 LSAC-ST              1:12.02    1:09.61  
 36 Jones, Rosemary O         14 WHAC-ST              1:18.50    1:14.53  
 37 Roetter, ZoŽ F            16 WHAC-ST              1:11.00    1:15.07  
 38 Tackett, Laci G           13 COTA-ST              1:24.28    1:19.98  
 39 Fussa Cruz, Valeria       13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:24.16  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burchett, Emily R         17 WHAC-ST              1:53.57    1:55.50  
  2 Tuhabonye, Grace R        14 WHAC-ST              1:59.56    2:01.99  
  3 Mills, Laney C            13 AQTX-ST              2:03.99    2:05.51  
  4 Edmonds, Callie A         16 VTAC-ST              2:07.27    2:05.85  
  5 Avila, Ava V              14 AQTX-ST              2:09.19    2:07.74  
  6 Loschke, Zoe N            14 RUSH-ST              2:15.09    2:10.50  
  7 Vujosevic, Kristina L     18 AQTX-ST              2:12.09    2:12.94  
  8 Vedder, Danika M          14 COTA-ST              2:13.00    2:13.70  
  9 Pavel, Anna R             13 WHAC-ST              2:13.30    2:14.24  
 10 Alexander, Norah E        15 AQTX-ST              2:12.19    2:15.26  
 11 Pradhan, Malvika A        14 COTA-ST              2:14.70    2:15.58  
 12 Deviney, Ava P            14 COTA-ST              2:14.03    2:15.87  
 13 Yang, Hailee I            15 AQTX-ST              2:11.60    2:18.21  
 14 Kent, Nyla R              15 AQTX-ST              2:20.15    2:20.43  
 15 Brooks, Annika F          13 VTAC-ST              2:27.53    2:20.83  
 16 Turner, Sloan E           16 VTAC-ST              2:19.79    2:22.06  
 17 Gaines, Asia N            16 COTA-ST              2:33.78    2:27.92  
 18 Castro, Daniela M         13 HSC-ST               2:23.93    2:30.51  
 19 Farraje, Summer J         13 FISH-ST              2:38.53    2:30.54  
 20 Niclair, Lauren C         13 WHAC-ST              2:26.78    2:33.31  
 21 Lewis, Lia M              14 AQTX-ST              2:50.00    2:48.19  
 -- Spooner, Morgan F         15 AQTX-ST              2:13.40         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         15 AQTX-ST              4:54.18    4:59.28  
  2 Drummond, Olivia G        14 FISH-ST              5:42.60    5:49.97  
  3 Pradhan, Malvika A        14 COTA-ST              5:59.34    5:52.60  
  4 Morales, Emily I          14 LSAC-ST                   NT    5:56.48  
  5 Wiegand, Lillian C        13 AQTX-ST              6:20.00    6:01.06  
  6 Kimball, Dru M            13 LSAC-ST              5:55.62    6:04.81  
  7 Cripps, Mia S             15 FISH-ST              5:25.00    6:12.86  
  8 Scott, Farrah J           14 RUSH-ST              7:01.01    6:18.94  
  9 Layne, Honor E            16 FISH-ST              6:52.91    6:26.44  
 10 Worden, Skylar D          13 LSAC-ST                   NT    6:41.90  
 11 Rogers, Makenzie L        13 FISH-ST              6:40.00    7:15.76  
 12 Unbehagen, Lexi M         14 FISH-ST              7:30.00    7:16.86  
 13 Fohn, Katie R             13 FISH-ST              7:40.00    8:25.02  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh             17 WHAC-ST                57.51      56.90  
  2 Shepherd, Vivian M        18 VTAC-ST              1:02.96    1:02.37  
  3 Edmonds, Callie A         16 VTAC-ST              1:00.54    1:03.74  
  4 McWhorter, Saylor G       17 WHAC-ST              1:04.01    1:05.88  
  5 Almanza, Valeska A        15 AQTX-ST              1:05.84    1:06.01  
  6 Morales, Emily I          14 LSAC-ST              1:12.35    1:09.29  
  7 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST              1:07.22    1:09.75  
  8 Yang, Hailee I            15 AQTX-ST              1:06.53    1:10.40  
  9 Bingham, Ella J           14 LSAC-ST              1:08.34    1:11.20  
 10 Loschke, Zoe N            14 RUSH-ST              1:14.34    1:11.51  
 11 Wiechmann, Immerie J      14 AQTX-ST              1:11.32    1:11.99  
 12 Desanno, Sonja P          13 VTAC-ST              1:09.34    1:12.25  
 13 Kent, Nyla R              15 AQTX-ST              1:10.39    1:13.18  
 14 Nealis, Noelle L          14 FISH-ST              1:17.66    1:15.48  
 15 Castro, Daniela M         13 HSC-ST               1:15.41    1:15.59  
 16 Brown, Kass E             15 LSAC-ST              1:18.62    1:17.08  
 17 Do, Leah G                15 AQTX-ST              1:32.08    1:17.33  
 18 Gaines, Asia N            16 COTA-ST              1:15.42    1:18.17  
 19 Lewis, Lia M              14 AQTX-ST              1:23.00    1:26.66  
 20 Niclair, Lauren C         13 WHAC-ST              1:33.89    1:27.65  
 21 Jones, Rosemary O         14 WHAC-ST              1:33.92    1:28.84  
 22 Makare, Amara J           13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:31.94  
 -- Siddapureddy, Megha R     16 WHAC-ST                59.99         DQ  
 -- Simonds, Rae L            17 WHAC-ST                57.65         DQ  
 -- Tackett, Laci G           13 COTA-ST              1:59.99         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Runeman, Sadie J          17 WHAC-ST              1:58.39    2:02.41  
  2 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST              2:16.68    2:19.85  
  3 Avila, Ava V              14 AQTX-ST              2:23.20    2:26.33  
  4 Shanahan, Madison G       14 AQTX-ST              2:27.97    2:27.51  
  5 Scott, Daeni E            15 AQTX-ST              2:35.53    2:35.58  
  6 Wiegand, Lillian C        13 AQTX-ST              2:28.00    2:36.88  
  7 Brooks, Annika F          13 VTAC-ST              2:52.23    2:39.20  
  8 Farraje, Summer J         13 FISH-ST              3:07.06    2:54.26  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Vivian M        18 VTAC-ST              1:06.28    1:08.47  
  2 Aunspaugh, Briley C       14 WHAC-ST              1:07.36    1:10.66  
  3 McQuinn, Ella G           14 FISH-ST              1:12.87    1:11.37  
  4 lin, Erin Y               17 WHAC-ST              1:09.08    1:14.88  
  5 McWhorter, Saylor G       17 WHAC-ST              1:11.68    1:15.36  
  6 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   16 AQTX-ST              1:16.24    1:15.37  
  7 McKinney, Lindsay D       16 VTAC-ST              1:12.87    1:15.61  
  8 Janicki, Sarah A          18 WHAC-ST              1:14.28    1:16.35  
  9 Truong, NamAnh            13 WHAC-ST              1:14.59    1:16.36  
 10 Spevak, Emme E            14 COTA-ST              1:18.24    1:18.60  
 11 Morriss, Lydia G          17 HSC-ST               1:16.53    1:19.99  
 12 Vedder, Danika M          14 COTA-ST              1:18.45    1:21.25  
 13 Graber, Jing E            15 WHAC-ST              1:25.71    1:21.72  
 14 Tee, Ella P               14 RUSH-ST              1:20.82    1:21.86  
 15 Turner, Sloan E           16 VTAC-ST              1:21.25    1:22.06  
 16 Nealis, Noelle L          14 FISH-ST              1:21.87    1:22.16  
 17 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST              1:19.18    1:22.25  
 18 Fuselier, Evelyn G        16 WHAC-ST              1:24.28    1:23.56  
 19 Ligarde, Mary G           13 WHAC-ST              1:23.52    1:25.00  
 20 Scott, Farrah J           14 RUSH-ST              1:24.68    1:25.25  
 21 Fuselier, Susie F         13 WHAC-ST              1:34.19    1:27.01  
 22 Deviney, Ava P            14 COTA-ST              1:29.08    1:29.12  
 23 Scott, Daeni E            15 AQTX-ST              1:34.98    1:33.10  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Caroline G      16 WHAC-ST              2:26.22    2:25.60  
  2 Shepherd, Gwendolyn E     16 VTAC-ST              2:38.85    2:40.10  
  3 Pavel, Anna R             13 WHAC-ST              3:14.89    2:52.20  
  4 Anderson, Isabella E      13 HSC-ST               2:49.39    2:53.11  
  5 Mills, Laney C            13 AQTX-ST              3:25.82    2:57.05  
  6 White, Madison A          14 FISH-ST              3:02.55    2:59.28  
  7 Raica, Cheyenne L         15 FISH-ST              3:10.00    3:01.37  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              15 WHAC-ST                58.62      59.32  
  2 Siddapureddy, Megha R     16 WHAC-ST                58.41    1:00.21  
  3 Boudreaux, Sydney E       15 WHAC-ST                59.32    1:00.80  
  4 Weeks, Sonya C            15 WHAC-ST              1:01.77    1:01.35  
  5 Robinson, Cyrah J         13 VTAC-ST              1:01.02    1:01.54  
  6 Weeks, Cassondra N        18 WHAC-ST              1:00.66    1:01.76  
  7 Tuhabonye, Grace R        14 WHAC-ST              1:01.52    1:02.18  
  8 Hays, Jules K             18 WHAC-ST                59.61    1:02.41  
  9 Shepherd, Vivian M        18 VTAC-ST              1:02.69    1:02.57  
 10 Spevak, Emme E            14 COTA-ST              1:03.17    1:03.04  
 11 Sullivan, Caroline G      16 WHAC-ST              1:06.23    1:03.07  
 12 Robinson, Anaya P         15 VTAC-ST              1:02.25    1:03.30  
 13 Spooner, Morgan F         15 AQTX-ST              1:03.30    1:03.87  
 14 Bierley, Emma L           16 WHAC-ST                59.02    1:03.91  
 15 Bingham, Ella J           14 LSAC-ST              1:02.27    1:04.56  
 16 Vujosevic, Victoria C     13 AQTX-ST              1:06.54    1:05.91  
 17 Barley, Ariel B           17 WHAC-ST              1:02.32    1:06.56  
 18 Almanza, Valeska A        15 AQTX-ST              1:05.68    1:06.65  
 19 Tee, Ella P               14 RUSH-ST              1:06.48    1:07.44  
 20 Siddapureddy, Neha R      16 WHAC-ST              1:05.20    1:07.95  
 21 Kimball, Dru M            13 LSAC-ST              1:07.59    1:08.38  
 22 Janicki, Sarah A          18 WHAC-ST              1:10.22    1:09.64  
 23 Elizondo, Caitlin B       14 WHAC-ST              1:05.50    1:11.39  
 24 Wiechmann, Edeynne J      14 AQTX-ST              1:15.41    1:12.73  
 25 Schultze, Izzy G          16 AQTX-ST              1:07.39    1:12.86  
 26 Anderson, Isabella E      13 HSC-ST               1:16.37    1:13.88  
 27 Desanno, Sonja P          13 VTAC-ST              1:07.05    1:14.92  
 28 Jones, Sydney M           13 WHAC-ST              1:28.27    1:15.13  
 29 Ligarde, Mary G           13 WHAC-ST              1:18.91    1:15.21  
 30 Shraga, Jordan S          14 COTA-ST              1:14.11    1:17.05  
 31 Lane, Jenny M             14 FISH-ST              1:32.61    1:17.41  
 32 Lyle, Julia G             13 WHAC-ST              1:34.56    1:23.44  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Sydney A            17 AQTX-ST              2:17.10    2:17.28  
  2 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   16 AQTX-ST              2:16.35    2:17.35  
  3 White, Madison A          14 FISH-ST              3:10.00    2:57.68  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brusseau, Charlotte J     13 LSAC-ST              2:21.81    2:20.60  
  2 Yang, Sydney A            17 AQTX-ST              2:18.95    2:23.02  
  3 Avila, Ava V              14 AQTX-ST              2:27.27    2:25.10  
  4 Robinson, Anaya P         15 VTAC-ST              2:22.12    2:26.15  
  5 Bingham, Ella J           14 LSAC-ST              2:22.45    2:27.82  
  6 Vujosevic, Victoria C     13 AQTX-ST              2:30.44    2:29.73  
  7 Morriss, Lydia G          17 HSC-ST               2:28.62    2:31.76  
  8 Elizondo, Caitlin B       14 WHAC-ST              2:25.33    2:32.19  
  9 McKinney, Lindsay D       16 VTAC-ST              2:25.65    2:32.55  
 10 Shanahan, Madison G       14 AQTX-ST              2:33.12    2:33.26  
 11 Rogers, Makenzie L        13 FISH-ST              3:00.00    3:08.10  
 12 Fohn, Katie R             13 FISH-ST              2:50.00    3:37.39  
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST              4:39.89    4:41.55  
  2 McQuinn, Ella G           14 FISH-ST              5:01.36    4:59.87  
  3 Lane, Jenny M             14 FISH-ST              5:30.00    5:19.26  
  4 Raica, Cheyenne L         15 FISH-ST              5:30.00    5:41.87  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrazas, Alex J          12 WHAC-ST                26.45      26.92  
  2 McGill, Jake M            12 LSAC-ST                28.19      27.26  
  3 Jaggers, Benjamin M       12 RUSH-ST                27.35      27.36  
  4 Wadley, Chase I           12 LSAC-ST                30.69      30.94  
  5 Vedder, Dane R             9 COTA-ST                30.85      31.20  
  6 Stacer, Evan R            12 LSAC-ST                32.41      32.36  
  7 Cluff, Drew C              9 FISH-ST                35.21      33.83  
  8 Green, Laird S             9 WHAC-ST                34.64      34.41  
  9 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST                34.64      34.46  
 10 Gilbreath, Nicky G         8 WHAC-ST                37.62      36.30  
 11 Roan, Brennan G           11 COTA-ST                36.19      36.91  
 12 Fenton, Wyatt H           12 COTA-ST                37.61      37.89  
 13 Ollestad, Graham L         7 LSAC-ST                40.17      39.16  
 14 Scott, Hunter C           12 LSAC-ST                41.12      39.93  
 15 Elbert, Ryan Z            12 WHAC-ST                46.82      40.19  
 16 Roberts, Joshua S          9 LSAC-ST                58.63      41.26  
 17 Hobson, Joe P              9 COTA-ST                41.94      45.21  
 18 Edwards, James W           9 FISH-ST                53.38      46.96  
 19 McClelland, Matthew S     11 FISH-ST                48.70      47.19  
 20 Floresmonroy, Justin A     9 LSAC-ST              1:02.41      48.18  
 21 Haywood, Drew A            9 RUSH-ST                50.67      48.40  
 22 Stading, Warren E          8 WHAC-ST              1:08.90      48.74  
 23 Hayden, Ben P             10 VTAC-ST              1:05.41      52.42  
 24 Bagwell, Cairo C           8 RUSH-ST              1:10.01      57.51  
 25 Shapiro, Ezrah L           7 COTA-ST                46.99      59.38  
 26 Castro, Sebastian A        9 HSC-ST               1:04.66    1:02.22  
 27 Waterbury, Clayton A       9 LSAC-ST                59.19    1:07.55  
 28 Stading, Neil R            6 WHAC-ST              1:12.34    1:29.47  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrazas, Alex J          12 WHAC-ST                58.72    1:01.30  
  2 Wells, Camden A           11 COTA-ST              1:02.43    1:03.17  
  3 Douglas, Nicholas H       12 LSAC-ST              1:12.36    1:06.93  
  4 Nealis, Parker J          11 FISH-ST              1:16.79    1:14.29  
  5 Pettis, Jayden M          12 AQTX-ST              1:18.36    1:15.88  
  6 Nealis, Colton E          11 FISH-ST              1:11.99    1:17.36  
  7 Fenton, Wyatt H           12 COTA-ST              1:23.21    1:22.90  
  8 Marshall, Ben G           10 HSC-ST               1:45.80    1:47.68  
  9 Hayden, Ben P             10 VTAC-ST              2:01.79    1:59.44  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaggers, Benjamin M       12 RUSH-ST              2:13.16    2:10.69  
  2 Stevens, Pete B           11 FISH-ST              2:48.15    2:45.01  
  3 Gallus, Zarek K           10 HSC-ST               2:55.41    2:46.08  
  4 Wilson, Levi T            12 FISH-ST              3:05.54    2:52.69  
  5 Hedegore, Will J          11 FISH-ST                   NT    3:05.54  
  6 Floresmonroy, Justin A     9 LSAC-ST              4:35.51    4:03.55  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaggers, Benjamin M       12 RUSH-ST                31.81      31.39  
  2 Stacer, Evan R            12 LSAC-ST                40.30      38.64  
  3 Wood III, Trey D          12 LSAC-ST                39.24      38.84  
  4 Green, Laird S             9 WHAC-ST                48.83      44.11  
  5 Cluff, Drew C              9 FISH-ST                40.97      44.69  
  6 Roan, Brennan G           11 COTA-ST                44.84      46.95  
  7 Ollestad, Graham L         7 LSAC-ST                48.95      49.32  
  8 Fenton, Wyatt H           12 COTA-ST                49.99      49.95  
  9 Edwards, James W           9 FISH-ST                   NT      54.42  
 10 Hobson, Joe P              9 COTA-ST                51.91      57.64  
 11 Waterbury, Clayton A       9 LSAC-ST              1:10.52    1:01.26  
 12 Shapiro, Ezrah L           7 COTA-ST                52.99    1:01.72  
 13 Castro, Sebastian A        9 HSC-ST               1:05.99    1:07.05  
 14 Bagwell, Cairo C           8 RUSH-ST              1:15.01    1:12.06  
 -- Haywood, Drew A            9 RUSH-ST              1:14.02         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Pete B           11 FISH-ST              1:24.46    1:25.76  
  2 Nealis, Colton E          11 FISH-ST              1:42.77    1:34.53  
  3 Hedegore, Will J          11 FISH-ST                   NT    2:00.41  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Camden A           11 COTA-ST              2:59.99    2:49.59  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGill, Jake M            12 LSAC-ST                37.87      39.35  
  2 Pettis, Jayden M          12 AQTX-ST                43.68      41.70  
  3 Nealis, Parker J          11 FISH-ST                39.64      41.88  
  4 Wood III, Trey D          12 LSAC-ST                43.35      42.93  
  5 Wilson, Levi T            12 FISH-ST                54.37      45.97  
  6 Elbert, Ryan Z            12 WHAC-ST                53.09      46.03  
  7 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST                48.32      50.68  
  8 Gilbreath, Nicky G         8 WHAC-ST                50.43      53.32  
  9 McClelland, Matthew S     11 FISH-ST                50.91      53.45  
 10 Roberts, Joshua S          9 LSAC-ST                   NT      54.68  
 11 Scott, Hunter C           12 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:02.87  
 12 Hayden, Ben P             10 VTAC-ST              1:15.79    1:08.02  
 -- Edwards, James W           9 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Waterbury, Clayton A       9 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Nicholas H       12 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:31.81  
  2 Marshall, Ben G           10 HSC-ST               1:53.97    1:51.63  
  3 Hedegore, Will J          11 FISH-ST                   NT    1:52.00  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGill, Jake M            12 LSAC-ST                30.71      31.66  
  2 Terrazas, Alex J          12 WHAC-ST                31.43      31.90  
  3 Helmcamp, Haydn S         12 LSAC-ST                32.94      32.38  
  4 Wells, Camden A           11 COTA-ST                35.72      35.98  
  5 Vedder, Dane R             9 COTA-ST                47.00      39.46  
  6 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST                39.83      40.29  
  7 Brown, Dalton P            9 HSC-ST                 46.76      42.93  
  8 Pettis, Jayden M          12 AQTX-ST                57.57      44.93  
 -- Bagwell, Cairo C           8 RUSH-ST              1:20.01         DQ  
 -- Roan, Brennan G           11 COTA-ST                43.58         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hooton, Charlie R         11 HSC-ST               1:35.78    1:24.85  
  2 Wadley, Chase I           12 LSAC-ST              1:23.56    1:28.33  
  3 Wilson, Levi T            12 FISH-ST              2:04.63    1:46.74  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood III, Trey D          12 LSAC-ST              1:26.35    1:22.22  
  2 Nealis, Parker J          11 FISH-ST              1:33.92    1:25.60  
  3 Nealis, Colton E          11 FISH-ST              1:32.50    1:28.90  
  4 Green, Laird S             9 WHAC-ST              1:42.34    1:33.06  
  5 Cluff, Drew C              9 FISH-ST              1:30.00    1:33.27  
  6 Gilbreath, Nicky G         8 WHAC-ST              1:40.24    1:36.89  
 -- McClelland, Matthew S     11 FISH-ST              1:40.00         DQ  
 -- Hobson, Joe P              9 COTA-ST              2:02.82         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helmcamp, Haydn S         12 LSAC-ST              2:54.13    2:42.78  
  2 Hooton, Charlie R         11 HSC-ST               3:09.14    3:01.45  
  3 Gallus, Zarek K           10 HSC-ST               3:20.99    3:06.14  
  4 Brown, Dalton P            9 HSC-ST               3:54.28    3:31.70  
 -- Stevens, Pete B           11 FISH-ST              3:25.91         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elizondo, Lane F          17 WHAC-ST                21.98      22.49  
  2 Jung, Alvin K             17 WHAC-ST                22.49      22.77  
  3 Maguire, Cayden Y         15 FISH-ST                23.47      23.26  
  4 Hays, Chase A             16 WHAC-ST                23.32      23.33  
  5 Campbell, Ian S           17 AQTX-ST                23.13      23.39  
  6 Waworuntu, Darren         16 AQTX-ST                23.76      23.67  
  7 Lewis, Nathan J           17 FISH-ST                23.51      23.69  
  8 Seale, Andrew B           18 WHAC-ST                22.95      23.77  
  9 Wadley, Josh X            18 LSAC-ST                24.21      23.95  
 10 Alcorta IV, Cuatro        17 WHAC-ST                24.32      24.02  
 11 Thornton, Henry G         15 FISH-ST                24.64      24.10  
 12 Eklund, Cruz A            13 AQTX-ST                23.59      24.16  
 13 Menk, Eric J              17 LSAC-ST                26.46      24.23  
 14 LaCombe, Logan M          14 FISH-ST                24.51      24.52  
 15 Anconetani, Hayden M      17 AQTX-ST                24.49      24.63  
 16 Edwards, Austin A         15 WHAC-ST                24.22      24.66  
 17 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       15 VTAC-ST                24.84      24.79  
 18 Eklund, Zane H            15 AQTX-ST                24.89      24.82  
 19 Espericueta, Brannan J    15 FISH-ST                25.55      24.84  
 20 Prol, Adam Q              14 WHAC-ST                25.22      24.95  
 21 Wood, Zach K              16 AQTX-ST                24.08      25.01  
 22 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST                24.77      25.06  
 23 Fohn, Jacob E             15 FISH-ST                25.17      25.12  
 24 Keese, Cooper J           16 FISH-ST                25.63      25.14  
 25 De Araujo, Luca D         14 AQTX-ST                25.54      25.28  
 26 Ward, Jakob M             13 VTAC-ST                25.12      25.56  
 27 Stevens, Harvey B         14 FISH-ST                25.26      25.91  
 28 Havenstrite, Arlo R       17 WHAC-ST                26.40      26.06  
 29 Nosko, Saveli             15 FISH-ST                26.10      26.26  
 30 Lain, Max J               15 COTA-ST                26.73      26.39  
 31 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST                26.04      26.83  
 32 Turner, Nico R            13 VTAC-ST                27.26      27.02  
 33 Tellez, Travis            14 LSAC-ST                28.05      27.22  
 34 Braden, Paxton L          13 WHAC-ST                28.93      27.95  
 35 Silva, Ryan M             13 FISH-ST                29.39      28.13  
 36 Almanza, Sebastian        15 AQTX-ST                27.96      28.16  
 37 Fenton, Jack H            14 COTA-ST                28.19      28.19  
 38 Apolo, Caerwyn M          14 AQTX-ST                   NT      28.26  
 39 Haines, Tate C            13 COTA-ST                27.99      28.30  
 40 Boothe, Slaton A          13 WHAC-ST                27.82      28.32  
 41 Reddy, Sid N              13 WHAC-ST                28.50      28.37  
 42 Hinkhouse, Elliott J      14 COTA-ST                30.99      28.56  
 43 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST                27.90      28.73  
 44 Barley, Mack S            14 WHAC-ST                28.62      29.41  
 45 Pan, Ethan L              13 AQTX-ST                32.85      29.48  
 46 Roberts, Isaac C          13 LSAC-ST                34.18      29.82  
 47 Pavel, Luka A             13 WHAC-ST                29.19      29.95  
 48 Ramirez, Adrian J         16 FISH-ST                54.62      29.99  
 49 Aschenbeck, Micah D       14 VTAC-ST                32.57      30.12  
 50 Southern, Jackson C       13 VTAC-ST                31.65      31.31  
 51 Trevino, Wynne J          13 FISH-ST                31.42      31.41  
 52 Hudson, Luke T            13 FISH-ST                32.81      31.57  
 53 Kelly, Liam J             13 COTA-ST                37.53      32.00  
 54 Clark, Sinjin D           16 AQTX-ST                33.80      32.06  
 55 Anderson, Luke R          13 FISH-ST                35.06      34.76  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shahatit, Fraih S         20 WHAC-ST                50.33      50.54  
  2 Crocker, Jackson G        16 VTAC-ST                52.10      51.75  
  3 Hagenau, Dietrich W       17 WHAC-ST                51.75      52.58  
  4 Bingham, Sam M            16 LSAC-ST                53.65      52.79  
  5 Stogner, Connor O         17 COTA-ST                51.46      52.92  
  6 Elbert, Alex I            15 WHAC-ST              1:09.91      53.50  
  7 Spooner, Cameron C        16 AQTX-ST                52.61      53.55  
  8 Alcorta IV, Cuatro        17 WHAC-ST                54.39      53.88  
  9 Darg de Lira, Ian A       14 AQTX-ST                55.35      54.16  
 10 Edwards, Austin A         15 WHAC-ST                51.78      54.87  
 11 Ellett, Bo D              17 VTAC-ST                54.34      54.99  
 12 Gass, Nathan W            16 AQTX-ST                51.60      55.16  
 13 McCormick, Justice M      17 LSAC-ST                55.01      55.30  
 14 Prol, Adam Q              14 WHAC-ST                57.24      55.64  
 15 Wu, Harry                 16 WHAC-ST                56.27      55.78  
 16 Galvez, Gabe A            15 AQTX-ST                56.01      55.97  
 17 Ward, Jakob M             13 VTAC-ST                55.50      56.27  
 18 Jones, Jack C             15 AQTX-ST                56.39      56.52  
 19 Lain, Max J               15 COTA-ST                57.00      56.56  
 20 Wiegand, Lucas T          16 AQTX-ST                57.20      57.47  
 21 Yue, Jaden V              13 LSAC-ST              1:00.69      57.48  
 22 Nicholson, James D        16 LSAC-ST                57.30      57.55  
 23 Beardslee, Daulton J      15 AQTX-ST                58.02      58.21  
 24 Tellez, Travis            14 LSAC-ST              1:00.41      58.97  
 25 Havenstrite, Arlo R       17 WHAC-ST              1:00.00    1:00.01  
 26 Williams, Jaylen C        15 AQTX-ST                58.88    1:01.59  
 27 Kakkad, AK V              15 WHAC-ST              1:03.32    1:02.56  
 28 Dharwadker, Ryan          15 WHAC-ST              1:02.47    1:02.72  
 29 Boothe, Slaton A          13 WHAC-ST              1:02.66    1:03.46  
 30 McDonald, Ryan Q          13 RUSH-ST              1:02.64    1:03.89  
 31 Hyink, Adam W             13 AQTX-ST              1:06.32    1:04.92  
 32 Pettis II, Jermaine M     15 AQTX-ST              1:03.60    1:05.29  
 33 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  13 WHAC-ST              1:05.19    1:05.56  
 34 Wood, Timothy W           13 AQTX-ST              1:13.97    1:06.28  
 35 Nicholson, Alexander D    13 LSAC-ST              1:14.62    1:07.53  
 36 Schafer, Logan T          13 AQTX-ST              1:17.98    1:11.60  
 37 Hantelman, Gavin J        13 AQTX-ST              1:11.20    1:11.69  
 38 Thornton, Luke E          13 FISH-ST              1:21.43    1:13.07  
 39 Kelly, Liam J             13 COTA-ST              1:20.68    1:15.08  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Sam M            16 LSAC-ST              1:56.60    1:55.29  
  2 Hays, Chase A             16 WHAC-ST              1:50.42    1:55.59  
  3 Ellett, Bo D              17 VTAC-ST              1:57.34    1:56.83  
  4 Eklund, Zane H            15 AQTX-ST              2:00.11    1:58.09  
  5 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST              1:57.11    1:59.06  
  6 Wu, Harry                 16 WHAC-ST              2:00.02    1:59.15  
  7 Hoard, William H          15 WHAC-ST              2:10.30    2:00.48  
  8 Anconetani, Hayden M      17 AQTX-ST              1:57.76    2:00.65  
  9 Gass, Nathan W            16 AQTX-ST              1:56.09    2:02.45  
 10 De Araujo, Luca D         14 AQTX-ST              2:10.00    2:02.69  
 11 Wood, Nicholas T          15 FISH-ST              2:09.24    2:02.95  
 12 Jones, Jack C             15 AQTX-ST              2:01.87    2:04.30  
 12 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST              2:03.02    2:04.30  
 14 Graves, Declan T          14 AQTX-ST              2:03.19    2:08.48  
 15 Wiegand, Lucas T          16 AQTX-ST              2:14.94    2:10.29  
 16 Pavel, Luka A             13 WHAC-ST              2:13.08    2:13.30  
 17 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST              2:11.88    2:17.73  
 18 Almanza, Sebastian        15 AQTX-ST              2:25.57    2:18.13  
 19 Aschenbeck, Micah D       14 VTAC-ST              2:27.12    2:27.12  
 20 Southern, Jackson C       13 VTAC-ST              2:29.67    2:27.55  
 21 Thornton, Luke E          13 FISH-ST              3:02.22    2:48.05  
 22 Edwards, Charley H        13 FISH-ST              3:29.93    2:55.88  
 -- Hinkhouse, Elliott J      14 COTA-ST              2:45.99         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spooner, Cameron C        16 AQTX-ST              5:09.33    5:15.23  
  2 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST              5:18.01    5:22.69  
  3 Thornton, Henry G         15 FISH-ST              5:45.37    5:30.79  
  4 Pretorius, Ben            16 AQTX-ST              6:56.97    5:53.21  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST                49.30      51.35  
  2 Jung, Alvin K             17 WHAC-ST                53.52      55.77  
  3 Seale, Andrew B           18 WHAC-ST                53.51      55.93  
  4 Hagenau, Dietrich W       17 WHAC-ST                53.68      57.17  
  5 Eklund, Cruz A            13 AQTX-ST                56.10      57.51  
  6 Yue, Jaden V              13 LSAC-ST              1:00.34    1:00.84  
  7 Waworuntu, Darren         16 AQTX-ST              1:02.63    1:02.35  
  8 Hoard, William H          15 WHAC-ST              1:01.22    1:02.72  
  9 LaCombe, Logan M          14 FISH-ST              1:02.61    1:02.87  
 10 McCormick, Justice M      17 LSAC-ST              1:02.16    1:03.38  
 11 Anconetani, Hayden M      17 AQTX-ST              1:03.98    1:03.49  
 12 Lain, Max J               15 COTA-ST              1:05.78    1:03.81  
 13 Prol, Adam Q              14 WHAC-ST              1:06.85    1:04.07  
 14 Turner, Nico R            13 VTAC-ST              1:04.55    1:05.90  
 15 De Araujo, Luca D         14 AQTX-ST              1:15.00    1:06.48  
 16 Lyle, Aidan A             15 WHAC-ST              1:09.86    1:06.75  
 17 Pavel, Luka A             13 WHAC-ST              1:10.92    1:08.97  
 18 Stevens, Harvey B         14 FISH-ST              1:19.77    1:09.26  
 19 Havenstrite, Arlo R       17 WHAC-ST              1:12.34    1:11.11  
 20 Hyink, Adam W             13 AQTX-ST              1:12.87    1:11.59  
 21 Graves, Declan T          14 AQTX-ST              1:12.50    1:14.11  
 22 Barley, Mack S            14 WHAC-ST              1:15.20    1:14.81  
 23 Nicholson, Alexander D    13 LSAC-ST              1:19.37    1:16.02  
 24 Fenton, Jack H            14 COTA-ST              1:30.99    1:16.76  
 25 Schafer, Logan T          13 AQTX-ST              1:26.00    1:17.78  
 26 Braden, Paxton L          13 WHAC-ST              1:17.89    1:18.30  
 27 Southern, Jackson C       13 VTAC-ST              1:17.04    1:19.10  
 28 Hantelman, Gavin J        13 AQTX-ST              1:29.63    1:25.92  
 29 Haines, Tate C            13 COTA-ST              1:45.99    1:28.50  
 30 Hudson, Luke T            13 FISH-ST              1:33.15    1:30.57  
 31 Anderson, Luke R          13 FISH-ST              1:41.67    1:36.73  
 32 Edwards, Charley H        13 FISH-ST              1:35.73    1:36.90  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yue, Skyler J             14 LSAC-ST              2:19.74    2:15.83  
  2 Darg de Lira, Ian A       14 AQTX-ST              2:36.12    2:18.76  
  3 Wiegand, Lucas T          16 AQTX-ST              2:31.27    2:24.70  
  4 Pan, Ethan L              13 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:39.60  
  5 Wood, Timothy W           13 AQTX-ST              3:34.65    3:00.93  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserburger, Wes A       18 WHAC-ST              1:00.19    1:01.37  
  2 Elbert, Alex I            15 WHAC-ST              1:01.64    1:02.24  
  3 Elizondo, Lane F          17 WHAC-ST              1:00.05    1:03.50  
  4 Shahatit, Fraih S         20 WHAC-ST              1:08.17    1:04.72  
  5 Ellett, Bo D              17 VTAC-ST              1:03.84    1:05.13  
  6 Yue, Skyler J             14 LSAC-ST              1:08.16    1:07.77  
  7 Stogner, Connor O         17 COTA-ST              1:04.62    1:09.43  
  8 Campbell, Ian S           17 AQTX-ST              1:15.88    1:09.83  
  9 Maguire, Cayden Y         15 FISH-ST              1:11.06    1:11.20  
 10 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       15 VTAC-ST              1:17.20    1:14.68  
 11 Wood, Nicholas T          15 FISH-ST              1:15.30    1:14.69  
 12 Wright, Jackson H         16 LSAC-ST              1:13.29    1:15.46  
 13 Pretorius, Ben            16 AQTX-ST              1:15.00    1:16.31  
 14 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST              1:16.38    1:16.73  
 15 Braden, Paxton L          13 WHAC-ST              1:16.65    1:17.35  
 16 Ramirez, Adrian J         16 FISH-ST              1:25.00    1:19.12  
 17 Dharwadker, Ryan          15 WHAC-ST              1:19.37    1:19.56  
 18 Apolo, Caerwyn M          14 AQTX-ST              1:32.89    1:20.52  
 19 Eklund, Zane H            15 AQTX-ST              1:25.00    1:20.91  
 20 Fenton, Jack H            14 COTA-ST              1:26.67    1:22.31  
 21 Clark, Sinjin D           16 AQTX-ST              1:24.41    1:23.62  
 22 Stevens, Harvey B         14 FISH-ST              1:30.13    1:25.17  
 23 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  13 WHAC-ST              1:43.12    1:25.74  
 24 Roberts, Isaac C          13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:27.07  
 25 Hinkhouse, Elliott J      14 COTA-ST              1:30.99    1:30.64  
 26 Hantelman, Gavin J        13 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:39.66  
 27 Anderson, Luke R          13 FISH-ST              1:42.32    1:43.90  
 -- Nosko, Saveli             15 FISH-ST              1:24.67         DQ  
 -- Haines, Tate C            13 COTA-ST              1:56.99         DQ  
 -- Kelly, Liam J             13 COTA-ST              1:50.07         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Jakob M             13 VTAC-ST              2:31.47    2:33.42  
  2 Brown, Coleman T          13 HSC-ST               2:38.15    2:37.73  
  3 Middleton, Tristin A      16 FISH-ST              2:46.38    2:39.06  
  4 Auditore, Chris A         14 LSAC-ST              3:02.78    2:44.86  
  5 Wood, Zach K              16 AQTX-ST              2:52.86    2:44.93  
  6 Fohn, Jacob E             15 FISH-ST              2:45.00    2:47.43  
  7 Pettis II, Jermaine M     15 AQTX-ST              2:56.81    2:52.46  
  8 Jones, Jack C             15 AQTX-ST              2:40.00    2:57.70  
  9 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST              3:27.69    3:00.79  
 10 McDonald, Ryan Q          13 RUSH-ST              3:05.83    3:07.03  
 11 Almanza, Sebastian        15 AQTX-ST              3:43.19    3:07.75  
 12 Beardslee, Daulton J      15 AQTX-ST              3:39.52    3:08.04  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserburger, Wes A       18 WHAC-ST                52.43      53.07  
  2 Elizondo, Lane F          17 WHAC-ST                52.00      53.30  
  3 Hays, Chase A             16 WHAC-ST                55.99      57.61  
  4 Hagenau, Dietrich W       17 WHAC-ST                54.21      57.62  
  5 Stogner, Connor O         17 COTA-ST                56.46      57.80  
  6 Menk, Eric J              17 LSAC-ST              1:00.08      57.89  
  7 Wu, Harry                 16 WHAC-ST                59.28    1:00.32  
  8 Spooner, Cameron C        16 AQTX-ST              1:00.08    1:01.76  
  9 Waworuntu, Darren         16 AQTX-ST              1:00.27    1:02.28  
 10 Hoang, Kiefer A           14 LSAC-ST              1:10.00    1:02.72  
 11 Williams, Jaylen C        15 AQTX-ST              1:05.11    1:03.10  
 12 Graves, Declan T          14 AQTX-ST              1:03.65    1:03.15  
 13 Pretorius, Ben            16 AQTX-ST              1:02.17    1:04.01  
 14 Espericueta, Brannan J    15 FISH-ST              1:11.04    1:05.15  
 15 Silva, Ryan M             13 FISH-ST              1:10.88    1:05.36  
 16 Wright, Jackson H         16 LSAC-ST              1:05.51    1:07.38  
 17 Galvez, Gabe A            15 AQTX-ST              1:10.02    1:07.43  
 18 Turner, Nico R            13 VTAC-ST              1:14.33    1:09.25  
 19 Boothe, Slaton A          13 WHAC-ST              1:10.34    1:11.81  
 20 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  13 WHAC-ST              1:25.29    1:17.46  
 21 Thornton, Luke E          13 FISH-ST              1:50.00    1:44.43  
 -- Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       15 VTAC-ST              1:03.79         DQ  
 -- Edwards, Austin A         15 WHAC-ST                58.93         DQ  
 -- Edwards, Charley H        13 FISH-ST              1:40.74         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Alvin K             17 WHAC-ST              1:54.22    1:57.14  
  2 Shahatit, Fraih S         20 WHAC-ST              1:57.01    1:58.88  
  3 Wood, Zach K              16 AQTX-ST              2:20.01    2:08.75  
  4 Thornton, Henry G         15 FISH-ST              2:33.06    2:20.00  
  5 Nosko, Saveli             15 FISH-ST              3:04.58    2:25.59  
  6 LaCombe, Logan M          14 FISH-ST              3:13.78    2:38.22  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST              1:54.66    1:58.96  
  2 Crocker, Jackson G        16 VTAC-ST              2:01.62    2:11.50  
  3 Hoang, Kiefer A           14 LSAC-ST              2:14.00    2:13.60  
  4 Guzman, Marco A           15 LSAC-ST              2:14.05    2:14.74  
  5 Gass, Nathan W            16 AQTX-ST              2:11.78    2:16.90  
  6 Hoard, William H          15 WHAC-ST              2:17.98    2:16.97  
  7 Nicholson, James D        16 LSAC-ST              2:38.31    2:21.13  
  8 Galvez, Gabe A            15 AQTX-ST              2:25.58    2:21.19  
  9 Middleton, Tristin A      16 FISH-ST              2:17.54    2:22.31  
 10 Auditore, Chris A         14 LSAC-ST              2:41.05    2:26.41  
 11 Brown, Coleman T          13 HSC-ST               2:20.94    2:30.69  
 12 Williams, Jaylen C        15 AQTX-ST              2:31.20    2:30.85  
 13 Pettis II, Jermaine M     15 AQTX-ST              2:46.73    2:43.67  
 14 Schafer, Logan T          13 AQTX-ST                   NT    3:02.12  
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wadley, Josh X            18 LSAC-ST              4:38.23    4:30.65  
  2 Eklund, Cruz A            13 AQTX-ST              5:22.09    4:44.99  
  3 Guzman, Marco A           15 LSAC-ST              4:49.08    4:46.16  
  4 Hoang, Kiefer A           14 LSAC-ST              4:56.00    4:47.14  
  5 Darg de Lira, Ian A       14 AQTX-ST              5:22.10    4:47.94  
  6 Bingham, Sam M            16 LSAC-ST                   NT    4:49.75  
  7 Lewis, Nathan J           17 FISH-ST              5:18.32    5:01.56  
  8 Middleton, Tristin A      16 FISH-ST              5:10.93    5:01.83  
  9 Maguire, Cayden Y         15 FISH-ST              6:02.09    5:17.73  
 10 Hyink, Adam W             13 AQTX-ST              5:18.69    5:19.28  
 11 Beardslee, Daulton J      15 AQTX-ST              5:45.00    5:29.46  
 12 Fohn, Jacob E             15 FISH-ST              5:30.00    5:39.98  
 13 Wood, Timothy W           13 AQTX-ST              7:30.19    6:00.02  
 14 Trevino, Wynne J          13 FISH-ST              6:50.00    6:33.27  
 15 Hudson, Luke T            13 FISH-ST              7:10.00    6:35.06