Licensed to South Texas LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/16/2020 01:01 PM
            2020 ST AQTX 11.14.2020 Saturday Series #2 - 11/14/2020            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zelinski, Abby S          12 COTA-ST                27.39      27.52  
  2 Guidry, Savanna R         11 LSAC-ST                28.61      27.63  
  3 Pinan Sayers, Clara       12 COTA-ST                31.15      30.16  
  4 Kallus, Gianna F          12 VTAC-ST                32.83      30.17  
  5 O'Leary, Hayden G         11 AQTX-ST                30.21      31.01  
  6 Foertsch, Julia K         11 COTA-ST                32.27      31.05  
  7 Gilbreath, Lucy E         10 WHAC-ST                31.08      32.09  
  8 Hindman, Irelyn E         12 AQTX-ST                33.85      32.82  
  9 Jones, Skylar M           11 WHAC-ST                33.33      33.65  
 10 Ikeda, Nana               12 LSAC-ST                34.12      33.70  
 11 Hogan, Paige C            11 RUSH-ST                38.01      33.98  
 12 Connally, Claire M        10 VTAC-ST                33.79      34.10  
 13 Farraje, Sara L           11 FISH-ST                33.86      34.11  
 14 Drummond, Charlotte K     10 FISH-ST                35.93      34.64  
 15 Ritt, Addison M           11 AQTX-ST                34.00      34.65  
 16 Prol, Allee L             10 WHAC-ST                34.83      35.05  
 17 Steber, Alexa L            8 COTA-ST                35.54      35.15  
 18 Schultze, Emmy E          12 AQTX-ST                35.15      35.90  
 19 Haywood, Elle C           12 RUSH-ST                39.20      36.89  
 20 Sykes, Mary Patton P      11 RUSH-ST                40.01      37.32  
 21 Heinold, Emily G          11 VTAC-ST                38.51      37.94  
 22 Thiede, Madeleine H        9 WHAC-ST                39.98      37.99  
 23 Kornblith, Mara L         11 RUSH-ST                42.01      38.45  
 24 Hawkins, Holly R          12 VTAC-ST                39.12      38.81  
 25 Sierra-Notarianni, Jilia   8 LSAC-ST                41.73      39.62  
 26 Doezema, Lucy J           10 RUSH-ST                39.51      40.97  
 27 Shilling, Violet E         9 FISH-ST                39.71      41.43  
 28 Self, Madison T            9 LSAC-ST                46.52      41.89  
 29 Shilling, Abby G          12 FISH-ST                50.00      43.06  
 30 Chomiak, Olivia C          8 HSC-ST                 41.64      43.57  
 31 Sidwell, Arianna M        10 FISH-ST                44.84      44.29  
 32 Decker, Cas M             10 FISH-ST                41.83      44.57  
 33 Morris, Landry C          10 RUSH-ST                52.01      45.86  
 34 Fenton, Eliza H            8 COTA-ST                44.98      46.43  
 35 Allen, Emma L              8 COTA-ST                56.63      54.77  
 36 Mendez, Leah E             9 FISH-ST                59.90      55.92  
 37 Swinney, Colleen G         7 RUSH-ST                55.91      59.40  
 38 Steber, Sabrina M          6 COTA-ST              1:01.27      59.94  
 39 Alvarez, Katherine A       8 WHAC-ST              1:02.82    1:01.73  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Bella N           12 WHAC-ST              1:04.46    1:01.42  
  2 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST              1:04.64    1:04.38  
  3 Corbin, Mia F             12 WHAC-ST              1:09.25    1:04.51  
  4 Walker, Allison J         12 FISH-ST              1:09.99    1:05.03  
  5 Zou, Katie                11 LSAC-ST              1:04.98    1:05.78  
  6 Almanza, Nathalie         11 AQTX-ST              1:09.79    1:09.18  
  7 Hofkamp, Daphne F         12 LSAC-ST              1:11.49    1:10.20  
  8 Johnson, Josslyn G        12 AQTX-ST              1:19.82    1:12.28  
  9 Holcomb, Symbri M         11 AQTX-ST              1:13.90    1:12.77  
 10 Decker, Elizabeth P       12 FISH-ST              1:19.07    1:17.76  
 11 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST              1:17.82    1:18.50  
 12 Kallus, Bella G            8 VTAC-ST              1:29.80    1:22.11  
 13 Loschke, Fiona E          11 RUSH-ST              1:45.96    1:23.08  
 14 Winegar, Evie T           11 COTA-ST              1:28.08    1:25.33  
 15 Klotzman, Eliza C         11 VTAC-ST              1:29.79    1:27.41  
 16 Crain, Laila J            10 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:28.58  
 17 Linstruth, Lucy E         11 FISH-ST              1:29.41    1:29.55  
 18 Powers, Genevieve G       10 WHAC-ST              1:33.83    1:30.17  
 19 Dennon, Charlotte M       10 FISH-ST              1:38.12    1:32.86  
 20 Sierra-Notarianni, Lilia   8 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:37.05  
 21 Patterson, Sierra D       11 FISH-ST              1:40.00    1:41.40  
 22 Chaib, Mianah A           12 AQTX-ST              1:42.13    1:46.10  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kiersten A        12 WHAC-ST              2:05.32    2:04.61  
  2 Pinan Sayers, Clara       12 COTA-ST              2:32.40    2:24.45  
  3 Kallus, Gianna F          12 VTAC-ST              2:44.86    2:26.29  
  4 Crail, Addison G          11 FISH-ST              2:44.50    2:37.42  
  5 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST              2:44.50    2:40.23  
  6 Kallus, Bella G            8 VTAC-ST              3:16.79    2:54.86  
  7 Pinckard, Jack C          12 LSAC-ST              3:06.46    3:01.67  
  8 Anderson, Tallulah K      10 HSC-ST               3:06.44    3:19.24  
  9 Shilling, Violet E         9 FISH-ST              3:18.00    3:19.70  
 10 Sidwell, Arianna M        10 FISH-ST                   NT    3:45.13  
 11 Sidwell, Kristianna M     10 FISH-ST              3:59.76    4:17.63  
 -- Cole, Yana V              12 LSAC-ST              2:51.24         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coco D            12 WHAC-ST                30.98      31.91  
  2 Smith, Savina R           11 LSAC-ST                34.30      32.45  
  3 Roach, Annaliese D        12 WHAC-ST                31.10      32.48  
  4 Corbin, Mia F             12 WHAC-ST                35.08      33.04  
  5 Watson, Sammy             12 LSAC-ST                35.52      34.70  
  6 Gilbreath, Lucy E         10 WHAC-ST                35.39      37.84  
  7 Prol, Allee L             10 WHAC-ST                38.10      38.68  
  8 Crail, Addison G          11 FISH-ST                42.45      38.96  
  9 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST                38.65      39.20  
 10 Pettis, Jada M            11 AQTX-ST                50.56      39.24  
 11 Connally, Claire M        10 VTAC-ST                45.79      39.58  
 12 Geiger, Mathilde M        11 WHAC-ST                39.43      40.11  
 13 Vo, Kerry M               11 FISH-ST                42.94      40.12  
 14 Hogan, Paige C            11 RUSH-ST                42.01      41.93  
 15 Klotzman, Eliza C         11 VTAC-ST                49.37      42.77  
 15 Cole, Yana V              12 LSAC-ST                41.96      42.77  
 17 Sykes, Mary Patton P      11 RUSH-ST                45.29      42.81  
 18 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST                41.91      43.33  
 19 Chomiak, Olivia C          8 HSC-ST                 48.99      43.58  
 20 Heinold, Emily G          11 VTAC-ST                45.24      44.79  
 21 Crain, Laila J            10 LSAC-ST                55.64      46.74  
 22 Dennon, Charlotte M       10 FISH-ST                53.64      48.24  
 23 Dennon, Marisa G          11 FISH-ST                48.04      48.39  
 24 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  11 WHAC-ST                49.26      48.88  
 25 Ellwanger, Berit H        11 RUSH-ST                45.01      49.30  
 26 Shilling, Violet E         9 FISH-ST                53.46      51.70  
 27 Morris, Landry C          10 RUSH-ST              1:01.01      54.74  
 28 Harris, Arlon E            9 RUSH-ST                53.57      56.24  
 29 Fenton, Eliza H            8 COTA-ST                57.56      56.73  
 30 White, Aurora R            8 LSAC-ST                   NT      56.77  
 31 Shilling, Abby G          12 FISH-ST              1:00.00      58.34  
 32 Steber, Sabrina M          6 COTA-ST              1:02.39    1:00.84  
 33 Allen, Emma L              8 COTA-ST                59.99    1:01.16  
 34 Mendez, Leah E             9 FISH-ST              1:06.16    1:01.83  
 35 Alvarez, Katherine A       8 WHAC-ST              1:05.26    1:03.71  
 36 Swinney, Colleen G         7 RUSH-ST              1:12.98    1:03.97  
 -- Decker, Cas M             10 FISH-ST                51.27         DQ  
 -- Self, Madison T            9 LSAC-ST              1:03.50         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zou, Katie                11 LSAC-ST              1:35.00    1:13.18  
  2 Almanza, Nathalie         11 AQTX-ST              1:14.31    1:13.55  
  3 O'Leary, Hayden G         11 AQTX-ST              1:27.25    1:20.97  
  4 Farraje, Sara L           11 FISH-ST              1:26.20    1:26.14  
  5 Schultze, Emmy E          12 AQTX-ST              1:25.21    1:26.44  
  6 Ritt, Addison M           11 AQTX-ST              1:43.72    1:26.98  
  7 Kallus, Bella G            8 VTAC-ST              1:42.79    1:32.07  
  8 Haywood, Elle C           12 RUSH-ST              1:42.28    1:32.65  
  9 Doezema, Lucy J           10 RUSH-ST              1:46.01    1:54.49  
 -- Pinckard, Jack C          12 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               2:23.42    2:28.61  
  2 Foertsch, Julia K         11 COTA-ST              2:45.99    2:47.26  
  3 Kallus, Gianna F          12 VTAC-ST              2:52.79    2:49.28  
  4 Simmons, Gwynna E         10 COTA-ST              2:59.99    3:03.00  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST                41.09      39.14  
  2 Watson, Sammy             12 LSAC-ST                40.74      39.54  
  3 Neumann, Abigail E        10 COTA-ST                43.81      41.79  
  4 Christman, Keelan R       11 WHAC-ST                44.99      43.43  
  5 Regan, Adalyn K           10 HSC-ST                 46.46      44.80  
  6 Holcomb, Symbri M         11 AQTX-ST                46.63      45.72  
  7 Hogan, Paige C            11 RUSH-ST                52.01      48.29  
  8 Winegar, Evie T           11 COTA-ST                48.56      49.51  
  9 Geiger, Mathilde M        11 WHAC-ST                53.39      51.03  
 10 Kornblith, Mara L         11 RUSH-ST                52.01      51.61  
 11 Klotzman, Eliza C         11 VTAC-ST                51.25      51.78  
 12 Decker, Elizabeth P       12 FISH-ST                51.09      51.91  
 13 Thiede, Madeleine H        9 WHAC-ST                51.82      52.71  
 14 Powers, Genevieve G       10 WHAC-ST                59.74      53.34  
 15 Morris, Landry C          10 RUSH-ST              1:05.01      54.49  
 16 Sierra-Notarianni, Lilia   8 LSAC-ST              1:01.33      55.50  
 17 Harris, Arlon E            9 RUSH-ST                59.01    1:03.52  
 18 White, Aurora R            8 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:14.54  
 -- Chaib, Mianah A           12 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Allen, Emma L              8 COTA-ST                59.99         DQ  
 -- Swinney, Colleen G         7 RUSH-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Savina R           11 LSAC-ST              1:22.38    1:19.84  
  2 Guidry, Savanna R         11 LSAC-ST              1:26.62    1:22.83  
  3 Ikeda, Nana               12 LSAC-ST              1:32.48    1:28.55  
  4 Vo, Kerry M               11 FISH-ST              1:34.78    1:29.57  
  5 Pettis, Jada M            11 AQTX-ST              1:28.24    1:31.28  
  6 Johnson, Josslyn G        12 AQTX-ST              1:40.88    1:31.90  
  7 Loschke, Fiona E          11 RUSH-ST              1:43.23    1:36.07  
  8 Niclair, Lyse M           11 WHAC-ST              1:39.24    1:36.64  
  9 Hindman, Irelyn E         12 AQTX-ST              1:36.06    1:37.35  
 10 Crail, Addison G          11 FISH-ST              1:35.83    1:38.21  
 11 Hawkins, Holly R          12 VTAC-ST              1:38.60    1:39.87  
 12 Heinold, Emily G          11 VTAC-ST              1:51.79    1:44.87  
 13 Linstruth, Lucy E         11 FISH-ST              1:43.59    1:45.83  
 14 Dennon, Charlotte M       10 FISH-ST              1:46.03    1:46.44  
 15 Crain, Laila J            10 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:54.04  
 16 Patterson, Sierra D       11 FISH-ST              2:00.00    2:22.19  
 -- Pinckard, Jack C          12 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Allison J         12 FISH-ST              3:58.46    3:20.75  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Bella N           12 WHAC-ST                29.87      30.35  
  2 Smith, Savina R           11 LSAC-ST                31.02      30.75  
  3 Roach, Annaliese D        12 WHAC-ST                29.69      31.32  
  4 Guidry, Savanna R         11 LSAC-ST                36.17      31.39  
  5 Christman, Keelan R       11 WHAC-ST                32.69      32.47  
  6 Watson, Sammy             12 LSAC-ST                37.12      33.89  
  7 Pinan Sayers, Clara       12 COTA-ST                46.99      34.87  
  8 Jones, Skylar M           11 WHAC-ST                35.00      34.90  
  9 Almanza, Nathalie         11 AQTX-ST                49.24      35.00  
 10 Connally, Claire M        10 VTAC-ST                42.79      35.97  
 11 Johnson, Josslyn G        12 AQTX-ST                42.33      36.31  
 12 Geiger, Mathilde M        11 WHAC-ST                39.37      37.85  
 13 Vo, Kerry M               11 FISH-ST                47.09      38.01  
 14 Schultze, Emmy E          12 AQTX-ST                38.07      38.58  
 15 Simmons, Gwynna E         10 COTA-ST                37.40      39.16  
 16 Munoz, Alex M             11 AQTX-ST                39.25      39.21  
 17 Niclair, Lyse M           11 WHAC-ST                41.35      40.68  
 18 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST                44.32      42.83  
 19 Hindman, Irelyn E         12 AQTX-ST                   NT      43.25  
 20 Steber, Alexa L            8 COTA-ST                45.99      43.29  
 21 Sierra-Notarianni, Jilia   8 LSAC-ST                45.17      44.09  
 22 Haywood, Elle C           12 RUSH-ST                55.15      45.23  
 23 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  11 WHAC-ST                45.87      46.46  
 24 Hawkins, Holly R          12 VTAC-ST                46.48      48.10  
 25 Loschke, Fiona E          11 RUSH-ST                55.39      48.13  
 26 Thiede, Madeleine H        9 WHAC-ST                50.77      51.75  
 27 Sierra-Notarianni, Lilia   8 LSAC-ST              1:09.00      51.76  
 28 Decker, Cas M             10 FISH-ST                53.51      53.52  
 29 Fenton, Eliza H            8 COTA-ST                59.99      59.10  
 -- Drummond, Charlotte K     10 FISH-ST                43.40         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Coco D            12 WHAC-ST              1:05.75    1:07.35  
  2 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST              1:13.72    1:09.48  
  3 Hofkamp, Daphne F         12 LSAC-ST              1:19.59    1:18.14  
  4 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST              1:14.99    1:20.15  
  5 Regan, Adalyn K           10 HSC-ST               1:18.99    1:21.39  
  6 Holcomb, Symbri M         11 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:23.45  
  7 Ellwanger, Berit H        11 RUSH-ST              1:44.01    1:42.54  
  8 Dennon, Marisa G          11 FISH-ST              1:44.39    1:46.36  
 -- Sidwell, Kristianna M     10 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Patterson, Sierra D       11 FISH-ST              2:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               2:29.73    2:26.32  
  2 Zelinski, Abby S          12 COTA-ST              2:45.99    2:50.73  
  3 Espericueta, Izabella C   12 FISH-ST              2:57.35    2:51.96  
  4 O'Leary, Hayden G         11 AQTX-ST              2:50.00    3:05.60  
  5 Cole, Yana V              12 LSAC-ST                   NT    3:19.89  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roach, Annaliese D        12 WHAC-ST              1:10.57    1:10.70  
  2 Zou, Katie                11 LSAC-ST              1:12.94    1:12.62  
  3 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST              1:20.38    1:15.62  
  4 Walker, Allison J         12 FISH-ST              1:18.93    1:15.86  
  5 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST              1:22.20    1:16.04  
  6 Foertsch, Julia K         11 COTA-ST              1:23.05    1:18.42  
  7 Gilbreath, Lucy E         10 WHAC-ST              1:23.03    1:20.68  
  8 Christman, Keelan R       11 WHAC-ST              1:18.36    1:20.84  
  9 Pettis, Jada M            11 AQTX-ST              1:22.64    1:21.00  
 10 Neumann, Abigail E        10 COTA-ST              1:25.29    1:21.29  
 11 Munoz, Alex M             11 AQTX-ST              1:28.60    1:26.16  
 12 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST              1:31.07    1:28.62  
 13 Niclair, Lyse M           11 WHAC-ST              1:30.92    1:29.02  
 14 Farraje, Sara L           11 FISH-ST              1:28.61    1:29.13  
 15 Steber, Alexa L            8 COTA-ST              1:33.58    1:30.33  
 16 Ritt, Addison M           11 AQTX-ST              1:34.34    1:30.84  
 17 Ellwanger, Berit H        11 RUSH-ST              1:40.01    1:33.18  
 18 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  11 WHAC-ST              2:07.88    1:35.57  
 19 Decker, Elizabeth P       12 FISH-ST              1:46.32    1:36.47  
 20 Sierra-Notarianni, Jilia   8 LSAC-ST              1:46.89    1:37.93  
 21 Winegar, Evie T           11 COTA-ST              1:59.20    1:39.17  
 22 Linstruth, Lucy E         11 FISH-ST              1:44.95    1:42.83  
 23 Kornblith, Mara L         11 RUSH-ST              1:50.01    1:45.23  
 24 Self, Madison T            9 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:45.37  
 25 Doezema, Lucy J           10 RUSH-ST              1:49.01    1:52.08  
 26 Sidwell, Arianna M        10 FISH-ST                   NT    1:58.52  
 27 Sidwell, Kristianna M     10 FISH-ST              2:03.73    2:09.35  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Audri G           12 HSC-ST               2:31.15    2:30.24  
  2 Neumann, Abigail E        10 COTA-ST              3:01.99    2:56.16  
  3 Simmons, Gwynna E         10 COTA-ST              3:10.99    2:58.06  
  4 Regan, Adalyn K           10 HSC-ST               3:12.99    3:01.81  
  5 Espericueta, Izabella C   12 FISH-ST              3:02.23    3:04.41  
  6 Dennon, Marisa G          11 FISH-ST              3:48.33    3:37.05  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachl, Lily A             16 WHAC-ST                23.93      24.20  
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              15 WHAC-ST                24.69      24.96  
  3 Boudreaux, Sydney E       15 WHAC-ST                25.25      25.16  
  4 McQuinn, Ella G           14 FISH-ST                24.73      25.30  
  5 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST                24.70      25.43  
  6 Weeks, Cassondra N        18 WHAC-ST                24.54      25.64  
  7 Truong, NamAnh            13 WHAC-ST                25.28      25.68  
  8 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  18 AQTX-ST                24.29      25.96  
  9 Francell, Audrey E        16 WHAC-ST                26.21      26.42  
 10 McWhorter, Saylor G       17 WHAC-ST                25.51      26.44  
 11 Weeks, Sonya C            15 WHAC-ST                26.35      26.67  
 12 Vujosevic, Victoria C     13 AQTX-ST                26.87      26.73  
 13 Ward, Carissa M           15 HSC-ST                 26.21      27.22  
 14 Scott, Daeni E            15 AQTX-ST                27.18      27.27  
 15 Tee, Ella P               14 RUSH-ST                27.38      27.64  
 16 Mills, Laney C            13 AQTX-ST                27.31      27.75  
 17 Loschke, Zoe N            14 RUSH-ST                27.71      27.76  
 18 Larsen, Briton E          15 LSAC-ST                28.39      27.85  
 19 Janicki, Sarah A          18 WHAC-ST                28.44      27.97  
 20 Pradhan, Malvika A        14 COTA-ST                29.84      28.49  
 21 Yang, Hailee I            15 AQTX-ST                28.34      28.50  
 22 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST                27.27      28.71  
 23 Wiegand, Lillian C        13 AQTX-ST                29.19      29.05  
 24 Do, Leah G                15 AQTX-ST                28.79      29.11  
 25 Aschenbeck, Anna R        13 VTAC-ST                29.80      29.70  
 26 Jones, Sydney M           13 WHAC-ST                31.05      29.92  
 27 Wiechmann, Immerie J      14 AQTX-ST                29.78      30.36  
 28 MacPherson, Kate E        13 HSC-ST                 32.05      30.40  
 29 Wiechmann, Edeynne J      14 AQTX-ST                30.30      30.47  
 30 Graber, MeiMei E          18 WHAC-ST                28.39      30.48  
 31 Graber, Jing E            15 WHAC-ST                31.60      30.67  
 32 Larsen, Amelia G          13 LSAC-ST                30.67      30.74  
 33 Lyle, Julia G             13 WHAC-ST                30.68      30.76  
 34 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve A   13 WHAC-ST                30.35      30.79  
 35 Andrews, Olivia G         14 FISH-ST                31.00      30.87  
 36 Schultze, Izzy G          16 AQTX-ST                30.09      31.22  
 37 Rinehart, Ella M          15 FISH-ST                31.09      31.42  
 38 Worden, Skylar D          13 LSAC-ST                32.68      31.64  
 39 Vanscoy, Georgia B        14 FISH-ST                33.23      31.92  
 39 Farraje, Summer J         13 FISH-ST                32.42      31.92  
 41 Jones, Olivia F           14 COTA-ST                29.99      34.29  
 42 Tackett, Laci G           13 COTA-ST                35.14      35.17  
 43 Gresser, Kate I           13 RUSH-ST                35.62      35.49  
 44 Gilbreath, Margaret E     13 WHAC-ST                40.22      35.59  
 44 Andrews, Molly J          13 FISH-ST                34.13      35.59  
 46 Fohn, Katie R             13 FISH-ST                35.94      36.51  
 47 Jones, Vimara E           13 WHAC-ST                47.89      37.24  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         15 AQTX-ST                52.33      52.69  
  2 Bachl, Lily A             16 WHAC-ST                51.77      52.90  
  3 Burchett, Emily R         17 WHAC-ST                51.88      53.02  
  4 Bierley, Emma L           16 WHAC-ST                54.09      53.09  
  5 Sullivan, Caroline G      16 WHAC-ST                56.81      55.66  
  6 Simonds, Rae L            17 WHAC-ST                54.25      55.90  
  7 Tuhabonye, Grace R        14 WHAC-ST                56.28      56.79  
  8 Silva, Marissa D          17 WHAC-ST                55.67      57.03  
  9 Francell, Audrey E        16 WHAC-ST                57.16      57.48  
 10 Spevak, Emme E            14 COTA-ST                57.53      57.86  
 11 Yang, Sydney A            17 AQTX-ST                57.23      57.99  
 12 Siddapureddy, Neha R      16 WHAC-ST                57.83      58.55  
 13 Shraga, Jordan S          14 COTA-ST              1:00.17      58.82  
 14 Drummond, Olivia G        14 FISH-ST                59.97      59.02  
 15 Elizondo, Caitlin B       14 WHAC-ST                58.16      59.43  
 16 Jaggers, Phoebe E         14 RUSH-ST                57.10      59.48  
 17 Labardini, Lara           17 COTA-ST                57.10      59.66  
 18 Santor, Laylah E          14 LSAC-ST              1:01.86    1:01.25  
 19 Lane, Jenny M             14 FISH-ST              1:02.06    1:01.57  
 20 Shanahan, Madison G       14 AQTX-ST              1:02.31    1:02.08  
 21 Pradhan, Malvika A        14 COTA-ST              1:03.57    1:02.36  
 22 McKinney, Lindsay D       17 VTAC-ST              1:00.51    1:02.52  
 23 Killeen, Kara G           14 WHAC-ST              1:01.74    1:02.66  
 24 Pavel, Anna R             13 WHAC-ST              1:04.09    1:02.67  
 25 Janicki, Sarah A          18 WHAC-ST              1:06.11    1:04.24  
 26 Layne, Honor E            16 FISH-ST              1:08.71    1:06.36  
 27 Brooks, Annika F          13 VTAC-ST              1:06.33    1:06.61  
 28 Coleman, Mallory L        13 AQTX-ST              1:07.01    1:07.95  
 29 Lyra, Eva L               15 WHAC-ST              1:12.42    1:08.11  
 30 Niclair, Lauren C         13 WHAC-ST              1:08.86    1:10.79  
 31 Roetter, ZoŽ F            16 WHAC-ST              1:11.00    1:11.31  
 32 Jones, Olivia F           14 COTA-ST              1:15.99    1:17.16  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Sydney E       15 WHAC-ST              1:55.51    1:56.96  
  2 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  18 AQTX-ST              1:56.01    1:58.28  
  3 Tuhabonye, Grace R        14 WHAC-ST              1:59.56    2:00.48  
  4 Robinson, Cyrah J         13 VTAC-ST              2:04.69    2:04.52  
  5 Ward, Carissa M           15 HSC-ST               2:04.59    2:06.07  
  6 Jaggers, Phoebe E         14 RUSH-ST              2:03.20    2:06.26  
  7 Silva, Marissa D          17 WHAC-ST              2:02.51    2:09.02  
  8 Vujosevic, Victoria C     13 AQTX-ST              2:16.93    2:09.42  
  9 Tee, Ella P               14 RUSH-ST              2:10.38    2:11.15  
 10 Labardini, Lara           17 COTA-ST              2:08.60    2:11.53  
 11 Shanahan, Madison G       14 AQTX-ST              2:17.33    2:14.25  
 12 Larsen, Briton E          15 LSAC-ST              2:15.89    2:15.50  
 13 Wiegand, Lillian C        13 AQTX-ST              2:18.83    2:17.80  
 14 Do, Leah G                15 AQTX-ST              2:38.11    2:18.83  
 15 Wiechmann, Immerie J      14 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:20.43  
 16 Layne, Honor E            16 FISH-ST              2:28.35    2:23.52  
 17 Wiechmann, Edeynne J      14 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:23.76  
 18 Larsen, Amelia G          13 LSAC-ST              2:37.54    2:24.34  
 19 Coleman, Mallory L        13 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:24.38  
 20 Browning, Maggie A        13 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:24.44  
 21 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve A   13 WHAC-ST              2:33.07    2:25.26  
 22 Jones, Sydney M           13 WHAC-ST              2:31.23    2:31.53  
 23 Vanscoy, Georgia B        14 FISH-ST              3:01.91    2:35.72  
 24 Rogers, Makenzie L        13 FISH-ST              2:33.31    2:36.14  
 25 Andrews, Olivia G         14 FISH-ST              3:12.16    2:36.49  
 26 Rinehart, Ella M          15 FISH-ST              2:43.39    2:45.96  
 27 Tackett, Laci G           13 COTA-ST              3:05.99    2:50.20  
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST              5:14.96    5:12.33  
  2 Clements, Sydney E        16 COTA-ST              5:44.98    5:48.88  
  3 Loschke, Zoe N            14 RUSH-ST              6:18.01    5:52.78  
  4 Almanza, Valeska A        15 AQTX-ST              6:05.75    5:54.11  
  5 Deviney, Ava P            14 COTA-ST              5:56.42    5:57.84  
  6 Vujosevic, Kristina L     18 AQTX-ST              6:31.88    6:05.78  
  7 Nealis, Noelle L          14 FISH-ST              7:17.60    6:09.93  
  8 Farraje, Summer J         13 FISH-ST              6:58.15    6:47.75  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simonds, Rae L            17 WHAC-ST                57.65      59.60  
  2 Bachl, Lily A             16 WHAC-ST              1:00.19      59.78  
  3 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  18 AQTX-ST              1:00.90    1:03.83  
  4 Jaggers, Phoebe E         14 RUSH-ST              1:05.41    1:04.27  
  5 Siddapureddy, Megha R     16 WHAC-ST                59.99    1:05.75  
  6 McWhorter, Saylor G       17 WHAC-ST              1:04.01    1:05.94  
  7 Vujosevic, Victoria C     13 AQTX-ST              1:07.96    1:08.41  
  8 Schultze, Izzy G          16 AQTX-ST              1:07.68    1:08.73  
  9 Shanahan, Madison G       14 AQTX-ST              1:08.83    1:09.22  
 10 Tee, Ella P               14 RUSH-ST              1:09.43    1:09.50  
 11 Graber, MeiMei E          18 WHAC-ST              1:06.86    1:10.01  
 12 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST              1:07.22    1:10.10  
 13 Labardini, Lara           17 COTA-ST              1:05.48    1:10.27  
 14 Clements, Sydney E        16 COTA-ST              1:09.63    1:11.07  
 15 Scott, Farrah J           14 RUSH-ST              1:12.17    1:12.18  
 16 Shraga, Jordan S          14 COTA-ST              1:14.73    1:12.68  
 17 Wiegand, Lillian C        13 AQTX-ST              1:11.78    1:13.88  
 18 Lyle, Julia G             13 WHAC-ST              1:19.27    1:14.70  
 19 Wiechmann, Immerie J      14 AQTX-ST              1:11.32    1:15.14  
 20 Brooks, Annika F          13 VTAC-ST              1:15.89    1:15.77  
 21 White, Madison A          14 FISH-ST              1:17.87    1:16.25  
 22 Browning, Maggie A        13 LSAC-ST              1:20.23    1:17.74  
 23 Barilla-Deuschle, Eve A   13 WHAC-ST              1:19.25    1:20.25  
 24 Deviney, Ava P            14 COTA-ST              1:20.94    1:21.49  
 25 Rogers, Makenzie L        13 FISH-ST                   NT    1:23.64  
 26 Bradley, Scout S          14 FISH-ST              1:16.00    1:25.57  
 27 Vanscoy, Georgia B        14 FISH-ST              1:39.57    1:26.12  
 28 Fohn, Katie R             13 FISH-ST              1:31.48    1:34.55  
 -- Gresser, Kate I           13 RUSH-ST              1:41.91         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carissa M           15 HSC-ST               2:16.06    2:15.68  
  2 Mills, Ryan W             15 AQTX-ST              2:16.68    2:18.34  
  3 Yang, Hailee I            15 AQTX-ST              2:23.50    2:24.56  
  4 Almanza, Valeska A        15 AQTX-ST              2:15.81    2:25.53  
  5 Nealis, Noelle L          14 FISH-ST              3:04.15    2:40.96  
  6 MacPherson, Kate E        13 HSC-ST               2:43.04    2:46.24  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         15 AQTX-ST              1:06.33    1:07.93  
  2 McKinney, Lindsay D       17 VTAC-ST              1:12.87    1:14.14  
  3 Vujosevic, Kristina L     18 AQTX-ST              1:12.29    1:14.34  
  4 Robinson, Anaya P         15 VTAC-ST              1:13.76    1:14.84  
  5 Clements, Sydney E        16 COTA-ST              1:15.11    1:15.57  
  6 Lane, Jenny M             14 FISH-ST              1:22.37    1:16.31  
  7 Elizondo, Caitlin B       14 WHAC-ST              1:16.39    1:16.54  
  8 Spevak, Emme E            14 COTA-ST              1:18.24    1:16.92  
  9 Killeen, Kara G           14 WHAC-ST              1:18.76    1:17.30  
 10 Loschke, Zoe N            14 RUSH-ST              1:19.93    1:18.59  
 11 Pavel, Anna R             13 WHAC-ST              1:17.64    1:18.98  
 12 Browning, Maggie A        13 LSAC-ST              1:28.44    1:21.49  
 13 Graber, Jing E            15 WHAC-ST              1:21.72    1:22.26  
 14 Larsen, Amelia G          13 LSAC-ST              1:24.90    1:24.70  
 15 Do, Leah G                15 AQTX-ST              1:22.61    1:24.91  
 16 Farraje, Summer J         13 FISH-ST              1:39.21    1:30.17  
 17 Andrews, Molly J          13 FISH-ST              1:30.36    1:30.42  
 18 Rogers, Makenzie L        13 FISH-ST              1:33.27    1:33.64  
 19 Coleman, Mallory L        13 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:34.37  
 20 Jones, Olivia F           14 COTA-ST              1:30.99    1:35.03  
 21 Bradley, Scout S          14 FISH-ST              1:27.00    1:39.89  
 22 Fohn, Katie R             13 FISH-ST              1:53.11    1:41.71  
 23 Tackett, Laci G           13 COTA-ST              1:47.50    1:49.40  
 24 Gresser, Kate I           13 RUSH-ST              1:52.01    1:50.80  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Caroline G      16 WHAC-ST              2:25.60    2:23.58  
  2 McQuinn, Ella G           14 FISH-ST              2:45.27    2:38.04  
  3 Santor, Laylah E          14 LSAC-ST              2:49.71    2:43.61  
  4 Avila, Ava V              14 AQTX-ST              2:55.00    2:44.94  
  5 Worden, Skylar D          13 LSAC-ST              2:57.48    2:54.80  
  6 Aschenbeck, Anna R        13 VTAC-ST              3:04.53    3:04.22  
  7 Andrews, Olivia G         14 FISH-ST              3:08.67    3:07.87  
  8 Layne, Honor E            16 FISH-ST              3:10.99    3:10.56  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burchett, Emily R         17 WHAC-ST                57.32      57.62  
  2 Wu, Kaylee M              15 WHAC-ST                58.62      58.92  
  3 Bierley, Emma L           16 WHAC-ST                59.02      59.60  
  4 Truong, NamAnh            13 WHAC-ST              1:00.09    1:01.06  
  5 Siddapureddy, Megha R     16 WHAC-ST                58.69    1:01.20  
  6 Weeks, Sonya C            15 WHAC-ST              1:01.35    1:01.89  
  7 Weeks, Cassondra N        18 WHAC-ST              1:00.66    1:02.67  
  8 Sullivan, Caroline G      16 WHAC-ST              1:03.07    1:03.20  
  9 Spevak, Emme E            14 COTA-ST              1:03.04    1:03.52  
 10 Drummond, Olivia G        14 FISH-ST              1:08.53    1:05.25  
 11 Mills, Laney C            13 AQTX-ST              1:04.99    1:06.27  
 12 McQuinn, Ella G           14 FISH-ST              1:06.21    1:06.76  
 13 Siddapureddy, Neha R      16 WHAC-ST              1:05.20    1:07.13  
 14 Larsen, Briton E          15 LSAC-ST              1:14.13    1:07.73  
 15 Schultze, Izzy G          16 AQTX-ST              1:07.39    1:08.52  
 16 Avila, Ava V              14 AQTX-ST              1:26.81    1:10.93  
 17 Stogner, Mackenzie E      14 COTA-ST              1:11.51    1:12.50  
 18 Wiechmann, Edeynne J      14 AQTX-ST              1:12.73    1:12.74  
 19 White, Madison A          14 FISH-ST              1:14.85    1:14.84  
 20 Cripps, Mia S             15 FISH-ST              1:14.91    1:14.94  
 21 Pavel, Anna R             13 WHAC-ST              1:17.45    1:15.56  
 22 Scott, Farrah J           14 RUSH-ST              1:21.22    1:16.31  
 23 Shraga, Jordan S          14 COTA-ST              1:14.11    1:16.37  
 24 Pradhan, Malvika A        14 COTA-ST              1:26.32    1:16.82  
 25 Deviney, Ava P            14 COTA-ST              1:22.22    1:19.82  
 26 Rinehart, Ella M          15 FISH-ST              1:44.37    1:31.57  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         15 AQTX-ST              2:09.22    2:09.15  
  2 Robinson, Anaya P         15 VTAC-ST              2:28.69    2:24.71  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              15 WHAC-ST              2:10.50    2:11.63  
  2 Yang, Sydney A            17 AQTX-ST              2:18.95    2:23.54  
  3 Robinson, Cyrah J         13 VTAC-ST              2:29.55    2:23.58  
  4 McWhorter, Saylor G       17 WHAC-ST              2:22.59    2:29.48  
  5 Almanza, Valeska A        15 AQTX-ST              2:23.23    2:32.52  
  6 Nealis, Noelle L          14 FISH-ST              2:40.11    2:40.55  
  7 White, Madison A          14 FISH-ST              2:45.20    2:41.74  
  8 Cripps, Mia S             15 FISH-ST              2:46.94    2:42.98  
  9 Scott, Farrah J           14 RUSH-ST              2:41.09    2:46.53  
 10 Niclair, Lauren C         13 WHAC-ST                   NT    2:52.37  
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avila, Ava V              14 AQTX-ST              5:50.00    5:07.92  
  2 Lane, Jenny M             14 FISH-ST              5:19.26    5:19.97  
  3 MacPherson, Kate E        13 HSC-ST               6:08.60    5:46.87  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrazas, Alex J          12 WHAC-ST                26.42      26.01  
  2 Bayarena, Bruce D         12 VTAC-ST                26.96      27.20  
  3 Wells, Camden A           11 COTA-ST                28.40      29.09  
  4 Morris, Nathan R          11 LSAC-ST                30.06      29.31  
  5 Hooton, Charlie R         11 HSC-ST                 33.42      31.67  
  6 Pettis, Jayden M          12 AQTX-ST                33.16      31.92  
  7 Hedegore, Will J          11 FISH-ST                34.95      35.47  
  8 Roan, Brennan G           11 COTA-ST                36.19      36.44  
  9 Ota, Marley B             11 AQTX-ST                35.16      36.57  
 10 Rogers, Baxter B          12 AQTX-ST                38.22      37.16  
 11 Gilbreath, Nicky G         8 WHAC-ST                36.30      37.25  
 12 Morrison, Beck M          11 AQTX-ST                43.99      37.79  
 13 Haywood, Drew A            9 RUSH-ST                50.67      40.76  
 14 Hobson, Joe P              9 COTA-ST                41.94      41.23  
 15 Wiegand, Leo A             8 AQTX-ST                42.10      41.89  
 16 Prol, Nate E               8 WHAC-ST              1:01.23      42.52  
 17 Petrov, Leo                9 COTA-ST                50.99      42.61  
 18 Morris, Damon K            9 LSAC-ST                43.47      44.42  
 19 Martin, Luc W              9 AQTX-ST                43.39      45.12  
 20 Elbert, Ryan Z            12 WHAC-ST                40.19      45.85  
 21 Floresmonroy, Justin A     9 LSAC-ST              1:02.41      46.16  
 22 Cabaniss, Davis W          6 WHAC-ST                58.24      49.44  
 23 Morrison, Noah L           9 AQTX-ST                59.40      53.93  
 24 Allison, Bodhi N           9 RUSH-ST                58.25      54.24  
 25 Bagwell, Cairo C           8 RUSH-ST              1:05.01      54.66  
 26 Levin, Bryant C            6 WHAC-ST                58.55      56.04  
 27 Paul, Brooks D             7 RUSH-ST              1:02.34      56.48  
 28 Whitaker, Maverick J       7 LSAC-ST                   NT      56.68  
 29 Bauersachs, Lincoln N      7 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:10.42  
 30 Tarun, Leo S               7 RUSH-ST              1:04.38    1:12.26  
 31 Sykes, Walker B            7 RUSH-ST              1:24.26    1:12.73  
 32 Hedegore, Ben R            6 FISH-ST              1:00.00    1:25.32  
 33 Levin, Bowen M             5 WHAC-ST              1:47.85    1:46.61  
 34 Nelson, Gus G              5 WHAC-ST              1:15.67    2:00.17  
 -- Bauersachs, Grayson C      9 LSAC-ST                55.38         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrazas, Alex J          12 WHAC-ST                58.72      59.01  
  2 Bayarena, Bruce D         12 VTAC-ST              1:00.13    1:01.82  
  3 Nealis, Colton E          11 FISH-ST              1:11.99    1:15.21  
  4 Rimmer, Charlie W         11 AQTX-ST              1:13.82    1:19.78  
  5 Roan, Brennan G           11 COTA-ST              1:16.94    1:20.44  
  6 Dajman, Yaniv S           12 WHAC-ST              1:23.45    1:20.46  
  7 Hedegore, Will J          11 FISH-ST              1:29.51    1:25.80  
  8 Petrov, Leo                9 COTA-ST              1:46.43    1:38.21  
  9 Coleman, KJ J             10 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:42.66  
 10 Shapiro, Ezrah L           7 COTA-ST              1:59.99    1:59.60  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Camden A           11 COTA-ST              2:15.70    2:13.71  
  2 Morris, Nathan R          11 LSAC-ST              2:40.92    2:14.84  
  3 Bryan, Liam W             12 FISH-ST              2:42.25    2:29.57  
  4 Koellhofer, Caleb J       11 RUSH-ST              2:25.01    2:31.49  
  5 Hooton, Charlie R         11 HSC-ST               2:47.44    2:37.31  
  6 Nealis, Parker J          11 FISH-ST              3:19.30    2:40.04  
  7 Rogers, Baxter B          12 AQTX-ST              2:59.11    2:59.11  
  8 Cluff, Drew C              9 FISH-ST              3:06.00    2:59.76  
  9 Brown, Dalton P            9 HSC-ST               3:46.15    3:07.34  
 10 Floresmonroy, Justin A     9 LSAC-ST              4:35.51    3:53.39  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaggers, Benjamin M       12 RUSH-ST                31.81      31.32  
  2 Morris, Nathan R          11 LSAC-ST                40.25      34.63  
  3 Stevens, Pete B           11 FISH-ST                36.69      37.10  
  4 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST                38.14      38.06  
  5 Pettis, Jayden M          12 AQTX-ST                40.92      38.30  
  6 Dajman, Yaniv S           12 WHAC-ST                42.34      42.12  
  7 Gibbons, Nate P           10 WHAC-ST                47.96      42.50  
  8 Gilbreath, Nicky G         8 WHAC-ST                41.18      43.31  
  9 Wiegand, Leo A             8 AQTX-ST                49.20      46.05  
 10 Roan, Brennan G           11 COTA-ST                44.84      46.59  
 11 Morrison, Beck M          11 AQTX-ST                49.65      48.58  
 12 Morris, Damon K            9 LSAC-ST                51.75      50.02  
 13 Shapiro, Ezrah L           7 COTA-ST              1:01.72      55.76  
 14 Levin, Bryant C            6 WHAC-ST              1:03.13      56.48  
 15 Whitaker, Maverick J       7 LSAC-ST                   NT      59.91  
 16 Bauersachs, Grayson C      9 LSAC-ST              1:07.21    1:00.77  
 17 Morrison, Noah L           9 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:04.55  
 18 Bagwell, Cairo C           8 RUSH-ST              1:15.01    1:10.50  
 19 Bauersachs, Lincoln N      7 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:18.08  
 20 Allison, Bodhi N           9 RUSH-ST              1:28.01    1:28.45  
 21 Levin, Bowen M             5 WHAC-ST              1:27.89    1:31.29  
 22 Tarun, Leo S               7 RUSH-ST              1:10.01    1:39.95  
 23 Nelson, Gus G              5 WHAC-ST              1:21.23    2:11.57  
 -- Cabaniss, Davis W          6 WHAC-ST              1:07.89         DQ  
 -- Haywood, Drew A            9 RUSH-ST              1:14.02         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Camden A           11 COTA-ST              1:16.08    1:15.94  
  2 Bryan, Liam W             12 FISH-ST              1:22.06    1:17.90  
  3 Ota, Marley B             11 AQTX-ST              1:36.01    1:32.59  
  4 Broccolo, Ryan J          10 HSC-ST               1:50.99    1:33.60  
  5 Rimmer, Charlie W         11 AQTX-ST              1:22.72    1:34.28  
 -- Gallus, Zarek K           10 HSC-ST               1:24.45         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bayarena, Bruce D         12 VTAC-ST                33.83      34.33  
  2 Elbert, Ryan Z            12 WHAC-ST                46.03      45.62  
  3 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST                48.32      49.39  
  4 Ota, Marley B             11 AQTX-ST                54.52      49.66  
  5 Hedegore, Will J          11 FISH-ST                51.19      49.75  
  6 Prol, Nate E               8 WHAC-ST              1:08.90      56.92  
  7 Morris, Damon K            9 LSAC-ST                   NT      57.87  
  8 Martin, Luc W              9 AQTX-ST                51.95      57.88  
  9 Hobson, Joe P              9 COTA-ST              1:13.25    1:04.86  
 -- Cabaniss, Davis W          6 WHAC-ST              1:12.34         DQ  
 -- Hedegore, Ben R            6 FISH-ST              1:20.00         DQ  
 -- Petrov, Leo                9 COTA-ST              1:00.99         DQ  
 -- Shapiro, Ezrah L           7 COTA-ST                59.99         DQ  
 -- Bauersachs, Lincoln N      7 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bauersachs, Grayson C      9 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nealis, Parker J          11 FISH-ST              1:32.51    1:31.21  
  2 Larsen, Dean A            10 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:31.87  
  3 Pettis, Jayden M          12 AQTX-ST              1:34.08    1:32.76  
  4 Nealis, Colton E          11 FISH-ST              1:31.99    1:38.92  
  5 Koellhofer, Caleb J       11 RUSH-ST              1:30.01    1:42.06  
  6 Gibbons, Nate P           10 WHAC-ST              1:46.96    1:46.13  
  7 Gallus, Zarek K           10 HSC-ST               2:00.14    1:46.57  
  8 Brown, Dalton P            9 HSC-ST               1:59.91    1:52.18  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koellhofer, Henrik G      11 RUSH-ST                41.01      35.63  
  2 Larsen, Dean A            10 LSAC-ST                55.02      35.75  
  3 Nealis, Parker J          11 FISH-ST                37.17      36.25  
  4 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST                39.83      37.95  
  5 Nealis, Colton E          11 FISH-ST                37.10      38.76  
  6 Morrison, Beck M          11 AQTX-ST                46.77      42.23  
 -- Morrison, Noah L           9 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Coleman, KJ J             10 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bagwell, Cairo C           8 RUSH-ST              1:20.01         DQ  
 -- Floresmonroy, Justin A     9 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrazas, Alex J          12 WHAC-ST              1:12.61    1:12.16  
  2 Bryan, Liam W             12 FISH-ST              1:35.34    1:13.90  
  3 Hooton, Charlie R         11 HSC-ST               1:24.85    1:22.76  
  4 Gallus, Zarek K           10 HSC-ST               1:43.74    1:23.22  
  5 Brown, Dalton P            9 HSC-ST               1:47.59    1:35.14  
  6 Broccolo, Ryan J          10 HSC-ST               1:53.38    1:36.36  
  7 Cluff, Drew C              9 FISH-ST              1:51.00    1:48.95  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Pete B           11 FISH-ST              2:53.00    3:26.30  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaggers, Benjamin M       12 RUSH-ST              1:13.27    1:11.41  
  2 Larsen, Dean A            10 LSAC-ST              1:19.51    1:17.89  
  3 Rimmer, Charlie W         11 AQTX-ST              1:30.92    1:31.70  
  4 Gilbreath, Nicky G         8 WHAC-ST              1:32.40    1:33.85  
  5 Wiegand, Leo A             8 AQTX-ST              1:39.63    1:42.58  
  6 Martin, Luc W              9 AQTX-ST              1:44.50    1:49.70  
 -- Hobson, Joe P              9 COTA-ST              2:02.82         DQ  
 -- Haywood, Drew A            9 RUSH-ST              2:50.01         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaggers, Benjamin M       12 RUSH-ST              2:37.81    2:39.37  
  2 Stevens, Pete B           11 FISH-ST              3:25.91    2:57.90  
  3 Koellhofer, Henrik G      11 RUSH-ST              3:00.01    3:02.96  
  4 Broccolo, Ryan J          10 HSC-ST               3:15.99    3:20.74  
 -- Cluff, Drew C              9 FISH-ST              3:35.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vujosevic, Marko S        18 UN-ST                  21.30      21.68  
  2 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST                21.90      22.15  
  3 Elizondo, Lane F          17 WHAC-ST                21.98      22.31  
  4 England, Dylan H          15 COTA-ST                22.29      22.56  
  5 Wasserburger, Wes A       18 WHAC-ST                22.59      22.81  
  6 Jung, Alvin K             17 WHAC-ST                22.49      22.96  
  7 Waworuntu, Darren         16 AQTX-ST                23.14      23.15  
  8 Guzman, Marco A           15 LSAC-ST                22.68      23.51  
  9 Hoard, William H          15 WHAC-ST                24.03      23.57  
 10 Hagan, Augie B            15 WHAC-ST                24.18      23.77  
 11 Campbell, Ian S           17 AQTX-ST                23.13      23.81  
 12 Edwards, Austin A         15 WHAC-ST                24.22      23.91  
 13 Rainey, Branton W         17 VTAC-ST                24.22      23.92  
 14 Eklund, Cruz A            13 AQTX-ST                23.59      23.96  
 15 Endres, Nate R            15 WHAC-ST                23.94      24.11  
 16 Darg de Lira, Ian A       14 AQTX-ST                25.04      24.54  
 17 Spooner, Cameron C        16 AQTX-ST                24.53      24.65  
 18 Espericueta, Brannan J    15 FISH-ST                24.84      24.88  
 19 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       15 VTAC-ST                24.79      24.99  
 20 Fohn, Jacob E             15 FISH-ST                25.12      25.07  
 21 Ellett, Bo D              17 VTAC-ST                25.50      25.09  
 22 Eklund, Zane H            15 AQTX-ST                24.66      25.10  
 23 Wu, Harry                 16 WHAC-ST                25.63      25.22  
 24 Hoang, Kiefer A           15 LSAC-ST                25.97      25.37  
 25 Lain, Max J               15 COTA-ST                26.39      26.03  
 26 Kessler, Will P           15 WHAC-ST                28.90      26.14  
 27 Pettis II, Jermaine M     15 AQTX-ST                27.12      26.26  
 28 Pham, Francis D           15 AQTX-ST                26.29      26.41  
 29 Williams, Jaylen C        15 AQTX-ST                26.02      26.42  
 30 Binkley, Tate A           14 WHAC-ST                27.75      27.33  
 31 Dharwadker, Ryan          15 WHAC-ST                27.35      27.64  
 32 Haines, Tate C            13 COTA-ST                28.30      27.81  
 33 Kakkad, AK V              15 WHAC-ST                28.04      28.16  
 34 Boothe, Slaton A          13 WHAC-ST                27.82      28.17  
 35 Apolo, Caerwyn M          14 AQTX-ST                28.26      28.53  
 36 Ellwanger, Jonas D        14 RUSH-ST                35.01      30.10  
 37 Wood, Timothy W           13 AQTX-ST                29.74      30.94  
 38 Schafer, Logan T          13 AQTX-ST                33.93      31.18  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, CJ J              18 WHAC-ST                49.45      50.01  
  2 Compton, Truett R         17 WHAC-ST                50.56      50.49  
  3 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST                53.68      52.91  
  4 Wood, Zach K              16 AQTX-ST                50.30      53.24  
  5 Endres, Nate R            15 WHAC-ST              1:01.23      53.62  
  6 Patterson, Ethan M        18 LSAC-ST                53.59      53.63  
  7 Hagenau, Dietrich W       17 WHAC-ST                51.75      53.93  
  8 Anconetani, Hayden M      17 AQTX-ST                52.34      54.27  
  9 Elbert, Alex I            15 WHAC-ST                53.50      54.49  
 10 Wood, Nicholas T          15 FISH-ST                56.31      54.52  
 11 Gass, Nathan W            16 AQTX-ST                51.60      55.02  
 12 Fohn, Jacob E             15 FISH-ST                55.37      55.65  
 13 Lain, Max J               15 COTA-ST                56.56      55.85  
 14 Wu, Harry                 16 WHAC-ST                55.78      56.00  
 15 Mantorval, Gus F          15 LSAC-ST                57.33      56.17  
 16 Jones, Jack C             15 AQTX-ST                56.39      56.41  
 17 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       15 VTAC-ST                54.37      56.49  
 18 Nicholson, James D        16 LSAC-ST                55.68      57.09  
 19 Thornton, Henry G         15 FISH-ST                55.01      57.17  
 20 Miller, Evan L            17 FISH-ST                59.16      57.27  
 21 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST                55.66      57.29  
 22 Nosko, Saveli             15 FISH-ST                58.07      57.38  
 23 Pretorius, Ben            16 AQTX-ST                56.78      58.07  
 24 Stevens, Harvey B         14 FISH-ST                56.62      58.62  
 25 Herbst, Andrew S          16 WHAC-ST              1:05.36      59.17  
 26 Williams, Jaylen C        15 AQTX-ST                58.88      59.84  
 27 Beardslee, Daulton J      15 AQTX-ST                58.02    1:00.32  
 28 Kakkad, AK V              15 WHAC-ST              1:02.56    1:01.21  
 29 Fenton, Jack H            14 COTA-ST              1:02.77    1:01.38  
 30 Braden, Paxton L          13 WHAC-ST              1:11.23    1:02.21  
 31 Almanza, Sebastian        15 AQTX-ST              1:03.87    1:02.69  
 32 Pavel, Luka A             13 WHAC-ST              1:03.22    1:02.72  
 33 McDonald, Ryan Q          13 RUSH-ST              1:02.64    1:03.29  
 34 Parker, Griffin A         13 AQTX-ST              1:14.36    1:03.30  
 35 Quick, Axel J             15 AQTX-ST              1:05.61    1:04.56  
 36 Hyink, Adam W             13 AQTX-ST              1:04.92    1:05.51  
 37 Schafer, Logan T          13 AQTX-ST              1:11.60    1:07.98  
 38 Southern, Jackson C       13 VTAC-ST              1:08.56    1:08.00  
 39 Hudson, Luke T            13 FISH-ST              1:10.10    1:08.97  
 40 Dean, Ryan T              14 RUSH-ST              1:40.74    1:10.77  
 41 Hantelman, Gavin J        13 AQTX-ST              1:11.20    1:11.10  
 42 Thornton, Luke E          13 FISH-ST              1:13.07    1:13.23  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Compton, Truett R         17 WHAC-ST              1:55.12    1:53.38  
  2 Waworuntu, Darren         16 AQTX-ST              2:03.59    1:56.62  
  3 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST              1:57.11    1:56.88  
  4 Ellett, Bo D              17 VTAC-ST              1:56.83    1:57.09  
  5 Edwards, Austin A         15 WHAC-ST              1:54.53    1:58.60  
  6 Hoang, Kiefer A           15 LSAC-ST              2:04.15    2:00.06  
  7 Nosko, Saveli             15 FISH-ST              2:11.43    2:05.45  
  8 Nicholson, James D        16 LSAC-ST              2:05.57    2:07.18  
  9 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST              2:11.88    2:08.92  
 10 Vanscoy, Charles O        15 FISH-ST              2:18.03    2:11.06  
 11 Fenton, Jack H            14 COTA-ST              2:17.98    2:11.46  
 12 Wiegand, Lucas T          16 AQTX-ST              2:10.29    2:12.08  
 13 Pavel, Luka A             13 WHAC-ST              2:13.08    2:12.35  
 14 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  13 WHAC-ST                   NT    2:17.45  
 15 Aschenbeck, Micah D       14 VTAC-ST              2:27.12    2:21.68  
 16 Wood, Timothy W           13 AQTX-ST              2:41.63    2:26.43  
 17 Ota, Carter J             13 AQTX-ST              2:49.59    2:28.21  
 18 Dean, Ryan T              14 RUSH-ST              2:42.01    2:36.72  
 -- Beardslee, Daulton J      15 AQTX-ST              2:10.92         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, CJ J              18 WHAC-ST              5:02.40    4:58.13  
  2 Wadley, Josh X            18 LSAC-ST              4:49.84    5:08.51  
  3 Spooner, Cameron C        16 AQTX-ST              5:09.33    5:13.43  
  4 Douglas, Tyler H          18 LSAC-ST              5:30.71    5:25.87  
  5 Eklund, Cruz A            13 AQTX-ST              5:19.21    5:27.03  
  6 Campbell, Ian S           17 AQTX-ST              5:34.13    5:35.38  
  7 Lewis, Nathan J           17 FISH-ST              5:36.00    5:38.30  
  8 Woodley, Thomas M         16 FISH-ST              6:13.55    5:38.71  
  9 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST              5:35.20    5:45.73  
 10 Wiegand, Lucas T          16 AQTX-ST              6:58.70    5:55.05  
 11 McDonald, Ryan Q          13 RUSH-ST              6:07.72    6:00.75  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Alvin K             17 WHAC-ST                53.52      54.42  
  2 Eklund, Cruz A            13 AQTX-ST                56.10      57.12  
  3 Hagenau, Dietrich W       17 WHAC-ST                53.68      57.79  
  4 Stogner, Connor O         17 COTA-ST              1:04.88    1:00.80  
  5 Hoard, William H          15 WHAC-ST              1:01.22    1:00.91  
  6 England, Dylan H          15 COTA-ST              1:04.40    1:02.98  
  7 Gass, Nathan W            16 AQTX-ST              1:05.83    1:05.23  
  8 Herbst, Andrew S          16 WHAC-ST              1:16.19    1:07.04  
  9 Binkley, Tate A           14 WHAC-ST              1:09.70    1:08.17  
 10 Pavel, Luka A             13 WHAC-ST              1:08.97    1:09.60  
 11 Vanscoy, Charles O        15 FISH-ST              1:21.30    1:10.72  
 12 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST              1:12.61    1:11.12  
 13 Parker, Griffin A         13 AQTX-ST              1:16.50    1:11.85  
 14 Beardslee, Daulton J      15 AQTX-ST              1:14.13    1:11.95  
 15 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  13 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:13.60  
 16 Schafer, Logan T          13 AQTX-ST              1:17.78    1:17.02  
 17 Boothe, Slaton A          13 WHAC-ST              1:16.78    1:19.30  
 18 Dean, Ryan T              14 RUSH-ST              1:38.52    1:19.54  
 19 Ellwanger, Jonas D        14 RUSH-ST              1:38.01    1:20.45  
 20 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST              1:28.57    1:20.69  
 21 Haines, Tate C            13 COTA-ST              1:28.50    1:22.64  
 22 Ota, Carter J             13 AQTX-ST              1:35.96    1:23.12  
 23 Hantelman, Gavin J        13 AQTX-ST              1:25.92    1:27.77  
 24 Thornton, Luke E          13 FISH-ST              1:44.32    1:30.24  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yue, Jaden V              13 LSAC-ST              2:17.74    2:11.95  
  2 Waworuntu, Darren         16 AQTX-ST              2:15.00    2:18.54  
  3 Jones, Jack C             15 AQTX-ST              2:12.88    2:19.05  
  4 Lewis, Nathan J           17 FISH-ST              2:14.00    2:29.59  
  5 Wood, Nicholas T          15 FISH-ST              2:41.80    2:32.48  
  6 Southern, Jackson C       13 VTAC-ST              2:55.79    2:44.88  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vujosevic, Marko S        18 UN-ST                  56.92      58.88  
  2 Wasserburger, Wes A       18 WHAC-ST              1:00.19    1:00.77  
  3 Elbert, Alex I            15 WHAC-ST              1:01.64    1:01.50  
  4 Elizondo, Lane F          17 WHAC-ST              1:00.05    1:02.11  
  5 Compton, Truett R         17 WHAC-ST              1:01.44    1:03.12  
  6 Patterson, Ethan M        18 LSAC-ST              1:05.13    1:05.71  
  7 Hagan, Augie B            15 WHAC-ST              1:07.34    1:07.25  
  8 Hoang, Kiefer A           15 LSAC-ST              1:08.99    1:08.04  
  9 Miller, Evan L            17 FISH-ST              1:10.03    1:09.04  
 10 Endres, Nate R            15 WHAC-ST              1:14.56    1:09.43  
 11 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST              1:12.76    1:09.87  
 12 Anconetani, Hayden M      17 AQTX-ST              1:08.84    1:10.44  
 13 Darg de Lira, Ian A       14 AQTX-ST              1:09.70    1:10.49  
 14 Pham, Francis D           15 AQTX-ST              1:12.71    1:12.07  
 15 Lyle, Aidan A             15 WHAC-ST              1:15.72    1:12.50  
 16 Braden, Paxton L          13 WHAC-ST              1:16.65    1:15.62  
 17 Kessler, Will P           15 WHAC-ST              1:16.78    1:15.65  
 18 Dharwadker, Ryan          15 WHAC-ST              1:19.37    1:16.29  
 19 Wood, Zach K              16 AQTX-ST              1:12.40    1:17.45  
 20 Thornton, Henry G         15 FISH-ST              1:17.02    1:17.70  
 21 Pettis II, Jermaine M     15 AQTX-ST              1:18.11    1:18.20  
 22 Apolo, Caerwyn M          14 AQTX-ST              1:20.52    1:19.70  
 23 Binkley, Tate A           14 WHAC-ST              1:18.06    1:20.22  
 24 Jones, Jack C             15 AQTX-ST              1:18.67    1:22.14  
 25 Aschenbeck, Micah D       14 VTAC-ST              1:25.93    1:25.47  
 26 Zucca, Landon A           13 WHAC-ST              1:27.64    1:25.73  
 27 Ota, Carter J             13 AQTX-ST              1:40.81    1:28.20  
 28 Haines, Tate C            13 COTA-ST              1:40.99    1:32.98  
 29 Ellwanger, Jonas D        14 RUSH-ST              1:40.01    1:33.11  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         15 HSC-ST               2:14.91    2:22.16  
  2 Rainey, Branton W         17 VTAC-ST              2:36.79    2:31.85  
  3 Keese, Cooper J           16 FISH-ST              2:42.84    2:39.66  
  4 Nosko, Saveli             15 FISH-ST              3:04.67    2:52.51  
  5 Stevens, Harvey B         14 FISH-ST              3:07.46    3:00.16  
  6 Fenton, Jack H            14 COTA-ST              2:56.99    3:02.41  
  7 Almanza, Sebastian        15 AQTX-ST              3:07.75    3:02.61  
  8 McDonald, Ryan Q          13 RUSH-ST              3:05.83    3:02.64  
  9 Hudson, Luke T            13 FISH-ST              4:02.11    3:19.34  
 10 Wood, Timothy W           13 AQTX-ST              4:03.53    3:35.81  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haig, Adam B              18 AQTX-ST                51.09      52.15  
  2 Vujosevic, Marko S        18 UN-ST                  50.72      52.22  
  3 Elizondo, Lane F          17 WHAC-ST                52.00      52.38  
  4 Wasserburger, Wes A       18 WHAC-ST                52.43      52.70  
  5 Thornton, Henry G         15 FISH-ST                58.99      57.33  
  6 Hagenau, Dietrich W       17 WHAC-ST                54.21      57.50  
  7 Santor, Savion M          16 LSAC-ST                57.88      57.64  
  8 Gass, Nathan W            16 AQTX-ST                58.31      57.94  
  9 Guzman, Marco A           15 LSAC-ST                57.89      58.06  
 10 England, Dylan H          15 COTA-ST              1:02.03      58.80  
 11 Eklund, Zane H            15 AQTX-ST                57.63      59.10  
 12 Patterson, Ethan M        18 LSAC-ST                59.33      59.84  
 13 Campbell, Ian S           17 AQTX-ST              1:00.88    1:00.56  
 14 Wu, Harry                 16 WHAC-ST                59.28    1:00.57  
 15 Hoard, William H          15 WHAC-ST              1:05.02    1:00.74  
 16 Anconetani, Hayden M      17 AQTX-ST                59.88    1:00.81  
 17 Hagan, Augie B            15 WHAC-ST              1:02.75    1:01.31  
 18 Spooner, Cameron C        16 AQTX-ST              1:00.08    1:01.53  
 19 Mantorval, Gus F          15 LSAC-ST              1:02.04    1:02.81  
 20 Lain, Max J               15 COTA-ST              1:05.34    1:02.84  
 21 Edwards, Austin A         15 WHAC-ST                58.93    1:03.27  
 22 Pretorius, Ben            16 AQTX-ST              1:02.17    1:03.29  
 23 Aschenbeck, Kaleb J       15 VTAC-ST              1:04.79    1:03.44  
 24 Pham, Francis D           15 AQTX-ST              1:04.32    1:05.07  
 25 Williams, Jaylen C        15 AQTX-ST              1:03.10    1:05.75  
 26 Hyink, Adam W             13 AQTX-ST              1:07.64    1:09.41  
 27 Pettis II, Jermaine M     15 AQTX-ST              1:10.20    1:09.62  
 28 Boothe, Slaton A          13 WHAC-ST              1:10.34    1:10.48  
 29 Keese, Cooper J           16 FISH-ST              1:28.60    1:12.26  
 30 Parker, Griffin A         13 AQTX-ST              1:19.65    1:13.39  
 31 Almanza, Sebastian        15 AQTX-ST              1:17.04    1:17.21  
 32 Hudson, Luke T            13 FISH-ST              1:43.35    1:29.89  
 -- Barley, Mack S            14 WHAC-ST              1:15.34         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         15 HSC-ST               1:55.77    2:03.77  
  2 Wood, Zach K              16 AQTX-ST              2:08.75    2:07.89  
  3 Stogner, Connor O         17 COTA-ST              2:08.15    2:11.47  
  4 Darg de Lira, Ian A       14 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:24.35  
  5 Lewis, Nathan J           17 FISH-ST              2:31.00    2:24.40  
  6 Woodley, Thomas M         16 FISH-ST              2:45.00    2:27.59  
  7 Espericueta, Brannan J    15 FISH-ST              3:12.04    2:39.90  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stogner, Connor O         17 COTA-ST              2:09.62    2:12.01  
  2 Yue, Jaden V              13 LSAC-ST              2:18.89    2:19.09  
  3 Vanscoy, Charles O        15 FISH-ST              2:43.92    2:32.93  
  4 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  13 WHAC-ST              3:13.80    2:37.00  
  5 Hyink, Adam W             13 AQTX-ST              2:32.80    2:37.62  
  6 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST              2:39.57    2:40.71  
  7 Quick, Axel J             15 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:47.25  
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C         15 HSC-ST               4:10.09    4:30.20  
  2 Eklund, Zane H            15 AQTX-ST              4:47.60    4:49.92  
  3 Pretorius, Ben            16 AQTX-ST              4:45.00    4:57.13  
  4 Keese, Cooper J           16 FISH-ST              5:26.00    5:14.95  
  5 Stevens, Harvey B         14 FISH-ST              5:51.79    5:22.03  
  6 Miller, Evan L            17 FISH-ST                   NT    5:22.76  
  7 Thornton, Luke E          13 FISH-ST              6:41.00    6:40.47