Licensed to South Texas LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/23/2020 04:06 PM
           2020 ST WLOO ASC Thanksgiving Classic Day 3 - 11/22/2020            
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Sonny R             15 WLOO-ST                45.67      45.61  
  2 Wu, Thomas Z              16 WLOO-ST                49.37      46.87  
  3 Davis, Jasper B           17 WLOO-ST                47.56      47.13  
  4 Li, Daniel                15 ASC-ST                 47.20      47.36  
  5 Haskal, Manning H         17 UN-ST                  46.50      48.06  
  6 Zou, Andrew A             15 ASC-ST                 47.47      48.20  
  7 Li, Bennett               17 ASC-ST                 47.30      48.28  
  8 Bedford, Josh M           16 ASC-ST                 47.83      49.30  
  9 Spaulding, Aidan R        15 UN-ST                  49.26      49.66  
 10 Gillett, Joe A            17 ASC-ST                 49.99      50.18  
 11 Marley, Max W             18 WLOO-ST                49.60      50.69  
 12 O'Leary, Ryan C           15 ASC-ST                 49.45      50.89  
 12 Orloff, Griff M           15 ASC-ST                 51.13      50.89  
 14 Kim, Taeyoon              17 WLOO-ST                51.16      50.96  
 15 He, Benjamin S            15 WLOO-ST                51.23      51.81  
 16 Ruiz III, Robbie          15 ASC-ST                 53.20      51.85  
 17 Goldreyer, Elijah A       15 ASC-ST                 50.82      52.49  
 18 Chalmers, Colton J        16 ASC-ST                 53.26      52.60  
 19 Dauletau, Sasha           15 ASC-ST                 51.58      52.67  
 20 Mastrian, Luke T          16 WLOO-ST                52.70      53.21  
 21 Coffee, Riley R           16 ASC-ST                 54.81      53.22  
 22 Orris, Gavin S            16 ASC-ST                 51.76      53.27  
 23 Gupta, Arsh               15 WLOO-ST                54.24      53.92  
 24 Orris, Addie S            17 ASC-ST                 52.10      53.94  
 25 Padurean, Robert          15 WLOO-ST                54.60      54.10  
 25 Taylor, Michael A         15 ASC-ST                 53.80      54.10  
 27 Hall, Kendall K           17 ASC-ST                 52.03      54.21  
 28 Naden, Abby R             15 UN-ST                  52.83      54.40  
 29 Taylor-Montero, Andre S   18 ASC-ST                 54.63      54.84  
 30 Butler, Keegan A          16 WLOO-ST                54.74      54.91  
 31 Selman, Audrey E          16 ASC-ST                 53.23      54.93  
 32 Rogillio, Sarah G         17 ASC-ST                 52.88      55.13  
 33 Larson, Kyle M            17 ASC-ST                 53.42      55.55  
 34 Dalton, Riley A           17 ASC-ST                 55.09      56.18  
 35 Wong, Avery R             17 ASC-ST                 55.48      56.31  
 36 Taylor, Michelle P        15 ASC-ST                 53.38      56.33  
 37 Kayser, Lindsay B         16 ASC-ST                 55.32      56.34  
 38 Langdon, Charlotte R      18 WLOO-ST                57.38      56.51  
 39 Perucca, Haley Perucca J  15 ASC-ST                 54.57      56.55  
 40 Boyle, Abigail F          16 WLOO-ST                56.40      56.74  
 41 Alt, Delaney M            15 WLOO-ST                57.54      57.07  
 42 Frederick, Arianna L      16 WLOO-ST                54.11      57.34  
 43 Thompson, Kyle J          16 ASC-ST                 58.51      57.36  
 44 Trout, Gabriel G          15 WLOO-ST                55.96      57.45  
 45 Kolecki, Ace L            15 WLOO-ST                58.20      57.51  
 46 Denison, Natalie L        16 ASC-ST                 57.07      58.19  
 47 Grossman, Kaylee K        16 WLOO-ST                58.90      58.30  
 48 Timofte, Aidan W          16 ASC-ST                 57.86      58.78  
 49 Utama, Abigail J          16 WLOO-ST                58.03      59.15  
 50 Levario, Francisca D      16 WLOO-ST                58.14      59.40  
 51 Sites, Bella R            18 ASC-ST                 56.50      59.60  
 52 Stokes, Emily M           16 WLOO-ST                57.36      59.84  
 53 Matas, Fernando           15 WLOO-ST              1:03.28      59.86  
 54 Schneider, Cailyn R       15 ASC-ST                 58.49    1:00.37  
 55 Graves, Fiona C           17 WLOO-ST                57.98    1:00.43  
 56 Allen, Matthew L          15 WLOO-ST              1:01.67    1:00.67  
 57 Williams, Megan E         15 ASC-ST                 59.11    1:01.03  
 58 Rogillio, Claire E        17 ASC-ST                 58.68    1:01.65  
 59 Mouton, Channing D        15 ASC-ST               1:03.49    1:02.16  
 60 Berkaw, Keira A           15 WLOO-ST              1:03.60    1:02.66  
 61 Engel, Jenna G            16 WLOO-ST              1:03.22    1:03.39  
 62 Tobias, Claire E          16 WLOO-ST              1:01.94    1:05.09  
 63 McDaniel, Jacob W         15 WLOO-ST              1:06.96    1:06.54  
 64 Bird, Emma Kathryn K      15 WLOO-ST              1:19.32    1:20.12  
 
Mixed 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leeds, John S             18 ASC-ST               4:41.54    4:46.46  
  2 Davis, Jasper B           17 WLOO-ST              4:55.09    4:50.02  
  3 Cox, Jillian T            15 ASC-ST               4:44.75    4:50.35  
  4 Marley, Max W             18 WLOO-ST              4:44.94    4:56.66  
  5 McCusker, Aidan D         17 WLOO-ST              4:49.49    5:00.63  
  6 Naden, Abby R             15 UN-ST                5:07.44    5:17.11  
  7 Moser, Miranda E          15 WLOO-ST              5:19.64    5:18.61  
  8 Chalmers, Colton J        16 ASC-ST               5:20.19    5:21.72  
  9 Cao, Kellen               16 WLOO-ST              5:02.51    5:24.06  
 10 Alt, Delaney M            15 WLOO-ST              5:27.37    5:27.20  
 11 Daize, Autumn N           17 ASC-ST               5:19.15    5:27.27  
 12 Graves, Fiona C           17 WLOO-ST              5:27.98    5:28.74  
 13 Taylor, Michelle P        15 ASC-ST               5:24.92    5:30.44  
 14 Carr, Norah C             17 ASC-ST               5:17.13    5:39.77  
 15 Fowler, Gabby W           15 ASC-ST               5:34.86    5:40.75  
 16 Matas, Fernando           15 WLOO-ST              5:49.61    5:47.22  
 17 DeVore, Ashleigh L        16 WLOO-ST              6:14.46    6:19.84  
 
Mixed 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Daniel                15 ASC-ST                 52.22      51.96  
  2 Wang, Sonny R             15 WLOO-ST                52.40      52.59  
  3 Spaulding, Aidan R        15 UN-ST                  54.63      55.08  
  4 Zou, Andrew A             15 ASC-ST                 54.62      55.93  
  5 Haskal, Manning H         17 UN-ST                  54.45      57.40  
  6 Luttrell, Isaac A         17 WLOO-ST                57.28      57.81  
  7 Bedford, Josh M           16 ASC-ST                 56.88      57.91  
  8 Larson, Kyle M            17 ASC-ST                 55.62      58.12  
  9 Gupta, Arsh               15 WLOO-ST                56.77      58.13  
 10 Li, Bennett               17 ASC-ST                 57.36      58.76  
 11 Cox, Jillian T            15 ASC-ST                 58.68      59.02  
 12 Orris, Addie S            17 ASC-ST                    NT      59.11  
 13 Kim, Taeyoon              17 WLOO-ST              1:00.05      59.23  
 14 Dauletau, Sasha           15 ASC-ST               1:02.60      59.40  
 15 Langdon, Charlotte R      18 WLOO-ST              1:00.01    1:00.08  
 16 O'Leary, Ryan C           15 ASC-ST                 58.29    1:00.79  
 17 Kayser, Lindsay B         16 ASC-ST                 58.69    1:01.11  
 18 Wong, Avery R             17 ASC-ST               1:00.04    1:01.56  
 19 Loewe, Christina M        17 ASC-ST                 59.98    1:01.77  
 20 Chalmers, Colton J        16 ASC-ST               1:02.72    1:01.94  
 21 Mastrian, Luke T          16 WLOO-ST              1:07.89    1:02.15  
 22 Daize, Autumn N           17 ASC-ST                 59.72    1:02.19  
 23 Orris, Gavin S            16 ASC-ST               1:00.05    1:02.24  
 24 Moser, Miranda E          15 WLOO-ST              1:04.95    1:02.44  
 25 Perucca, Haley Perucca J  15 ASC-ST                 58.83    1:02.69  
 26 Hall, Kendall K           17 ASC-ST               1:00.08    1:03.64  
 27 Kolecki, Ace L            15 WLOO-ST              1:06.01    1:04.29  
 28 Boyle, Abigail F          16 WLOO-ST              1:03.52    1:04.47  
 29 Dalton, Riley A           17 ASC-ST               1:04.24    1:05.17  
 30 Denison, Natalie L        16 ASC-ST               1:07.80    1:06.03  
 31 Selman, Audrey E          16 ASC-ST               1:04.78    1:06.31  
 32 Fowler, Gabby W           15 ASC-ST               1:08.12    1:06.43  
 33 Alt, Delaney M            15 WLOO-ST              1:08.56    1:06.62  
 34 Sites, Bella R            18 ASC-ST               1:03.77    1:06.95  
 35 Carr, Norah C             17 ASC-ST               1:01.41    1:07.15  
 36 Timofte, Aidan W          16 ASC-ST               1:10.61    1:07.95  
 37 Stokes, Emily M           16 WLOO-ST              1:04.61    1:08.35  
 38 Pozhenko, Leo             16 ASC-ST               1:25.96    1:09.11  
 39 Taylor-Montero, Andre S   18 ASC-ST               1:06.95    1:09.73  
 40 DeVore, Ashleigh L        16 WLOO-ST              1:11.72    1:10.10  
 41 Schneider, Cailyn R       15 ASC-ST               1:13.97    1:10.59  
 42 Allen, Matthew L          15 WLOO-ST              1:10.79    1:10.86  
 43 Utama, Abigail J          16 WLOO-ST              1:15.62    1:11.17  
 44 Berkaw, Keira A           15 WLOO-ST              1:18.33    1:12.21  
 45 Engel, Jenna G            16 WLOO-ST              1:10.21    1:12.78  
 46 Tompkins, Jackie E        15 WLOO-ST              1:13.91    1:13.13  
 47 McDaniel, Jacob W         15 WLOO-ST              1:14.95    1:16.96  
 
Mixed 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Thomas Z              16 WLOO-ST                28.38      26.26  
  2 Taylor, Michael A         15 ASC-ST                 35.53      29.76  
  3 Haskal, Manning H         17 UN-ST                  40.06      30.43  
  4 Chalasani, Pranay         16 WLOO-ST                37.08      30.58  
  5 Coffee, Riley R           16 ASC-ST                    NT      30.67  
  6 Zhong, Rowechen           16 WLOO-ST                40.92      31.62  
  7 Goldreyer, Elijah A       15 ASC-ST                 52.78      32.33  
  8 Jackson, Sydney M         18 ASC-ST                 37.55      32.37  
  9 Rogillio, Sarah G         17 ASC-ST                 33.76      32.53  
 10 Selman, Audrey E          16 ASC-ST                 34.11      32.57  
 11 Thompson, Kyle J          16 ASC-ST                 43.19      33.43  
 12 Dalton, Riley A           17 ASC-ST                 42.18      34.26  
 13 Timofte, Aidan W          16 ASC-ST                 51.94      36.23  
 14 Allen, Matthew L          15 WLOO-ST                50.72      37.60  
 15 Stokes, Emily M           16 WLOO-ST                43.28      39.67  
 
Mixed 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Kyle R            17 ASC-ST               2:07.99    2:09.52  
  2 Thomason, Nate R          15 WLOO-ST              2:13.02    2:10.63  
  3 Luttrell, Isaac A         17 WLOO-ST              2:08.97    2:10.79  
  4 Leeds, John S             18 ASC-ST               2:11.01    2:14.91  
  5 Cao, Kellen               16 WLOO-ST              2:17.69    2:21.60  
  6 Pozhenko, Leo             16 ASC-ST               2:24.20    2:22.49  
  7 Gillett, Joe A            17 ASC-ST               2:35.52    2:26.68  
  8 Castel, Ayame M           16 WLOO-ST                   NT    2:27.86  
  9 Mouton, Channing D        15 ASC-ST               2:27.44    2:28.12  
 10 Chalasani, Pranay         16 WLOO-ST              2:41.65    2:28.26  
 11 Jackson, Sydney M         18 ASC-ST               2:26.65    2:31.13  
 12 Zhong, Rowechen           16 WLOO-ST              2:33.20    2:31.58  
 13 Rivas Cardona, Diego A    16 WLOO-ST              2:35.17    2:35.40  
 14 Thompson, Kyle J          16 ASC-ST               2:46.87    2:41.21  
 15 Trout, Gabriel G          15 WLOO-ST              2:37.68    2:41.95  
 16 Rychlikova, Natalie K     15 WLOO-ST              2:46.42    2:42.81  
 17 Levario, Francisca D      16 WLOO-ST              2:36.15    2:44.02  
 -- Taylor, Michael A         15 ASC-ST               2:20.52         DQ  
 
Mixed 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orloff, Griff M           15 ASC-ST               2:26.06    2:03.60  
  2 Goldreyer, Elijah A       15 ASC-ST               2:06.88    2:04.16  
  3 He, Benjamin S            15 WLOO-ST              2:07.71    2:09.96  
  4 Butler, Keegan A          16 WLOO-ST                   NT    2:12.06  
  5 Ruiz III, Robbie          15 ASC-ST               2:16.62    2:18.20  
  6 Castel, Ayame M           16 WLOO-ST                   NT    2:19.11  
  7 Grossman, Kaylee K        16 WLOO-ST              2:24.25    2:19.83  
  8 Graves, Fiona C           17 WLOO-ST              2:22.36    2:20.60  
  9 Williams, Megan E         15 ASC-ST               2:29.96    2:29.65  
 10 Zhong, Rowechen           16 WLOO-ST              2:35.00    2:46.11