Licensed to South Texas LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/21/2020 09:03 AM
            2020 ST AQTX December Invite - 12/18/2020 to 12/19/2020            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST                28.48      28.85  
  2 Hartono, Mallory A        11 NTRO-ST                31.87      29.94  
  3 Jones, Sophie S           10 NTRO-ST                34.75      30.54  
  4 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST                35.16      31.25  
  5 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST                34.90      31.37  
  6 Gilbreath, Lucy E         11 WHAC-ST                31.06      31.53  
  7 Ring, Elizabeth R         12 FISH-ST                33.55      32.77  
  8 Decker, Elizabeth P       12 FISH-ST                34.54      32.82  
  9 Ritt, Addison M           11 AQTX-ST                34.00      33.01  
 10 Gunn, Pepper A             8 NTRO-ST                32.86      33.83  
 11 Hindman, Irelyn E         12 AQTX-ST                32.82      34.14  
 12 Waller, Addison R         12 NTRO-ST                35.25      34.71  
 13 Farraje, Sara L           12 FISH-ST                33.86      35.43  
 14 Steber, Alexa L            8 COTA-ST                35.15      35.50  
 15 Franks, Brooke A           8 NTRO-ST                34.37      35.64  
 16 Haywood, Elle C           12 RUSH-ST                36.77      35.78  
 17 Winegar, Evie T           11 COTA-ST                38.66      36.80  
 18 Schultze, Emmy E          12 AQTX-ST                35.15      36.90  
 19 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  11 WHAC-ST                40.29      37.38  
 20 Stivers, Noelle G         11 NTRO-ST                39.28      37.68  
 21 Lundell, Lenna J          11 NTRO-ST                46.84      38.13  
 22 Martinez, Yari B          12 NTRO-ST                42.77      38.27  
 23 Reppert, Nicole S         11 WHAC-ST                36.45      38.58  
 24 Higgins, Taylor A          7 NTRO-ST                39.07      38.80  
 25 Karvenz, Ailsa W           9 FISH-ST                39.73      38.89  
 26 Powers, Genevieve G       10 WHAC-ST                43.67      38.91  
 27 Pritchett, Victoria G     10 LIFE-NT                41.82      38.96  
 28 Friedman, Thaisa          10 NTRO-ST                40.68      38.98  
 29 Linstruth, Lucy E         11 FISH-ST                39.99      39.16  
 30 Kornblith, Mara L         11 RUSH-ST                38.45      39.62  
 31 Groves, Sophie O          10 WHAC-ST                42.35      39.64  
 32 Thiede, Madeleine H        9 WHAC-ST                37.99      39.71  
 33 Saint-Cyr, Ella R          9 NTRO-ST                40.72      39.78  
 34 Quick, Astrid R            9 AQTX-ST                39.36      39.99  
 35 Bettis, Annie R            9 WHAC-ST                39.33      40.47  
 36 Koch, Elsa M              11 NTRO-ST                45.41      40.54  
 37 Shilling, Violet E        10 FISH-ST                39.71      40.69  
 38 Justis, Kiki R            12 NTRO-ST                39.61      41.37  
 39 Cantu, Ellie E             7 LIFE-NT                41.82      41.45  
 40 Sullivan, Harper R         8 LIFE-NT                46.00      42.21  
 41 Liang, May                 8 NTRO-ST                44.64      42.80  
 42 Decker, Cas M             10 FISH-ST                41.83      43.03  
 43 Ritt, Annabelle C          8 AQTX-ST                41.97      43.42  
 44 Groves, Sydney E           8 WHAC-ST                44.90      43.57  
 45 Giroux, Alexa E           10 NTRO-ST                45.55      43.91  
 46 Morris, Landry C          10 RUSH-ST                45.86      44.37  
 47 Chaib, Mianah A           12 AQTX-ST                44.11      46.70  
 48 Johnson, Emma B            8 AQTX-ST                57.83      51.76  
 49 Green, Claire L            7 WHAC-ST                54.37      57.24  
 50 Nally, Evangeline M        6 AQTX-ST                56.26      58.93  
 51 Johnson, Addy C            6 AQTX-ST              1:03.59    1:00.39  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbin, Mia F             12 WHAC-ST              1:04.51    1:03.86  
  2 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST              1:05.05    1:04.72  
  3 Walker, Allison J         12 FISH-ST              1:05.03    1:05.42  
  4 Foertsch, Julia K         11 COTA-ST              1:09.43    1:07.34  
  5 Fink, Georgia R           12 WHAC-ST              1:12.62    1:08.77  
  6 Simmons, Gwynna E         10 COTA-ST              1:09.18    1:09.60  
  7 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST              1:14.92    1:12.43  
  8 Holcomb, Symbri M         11 AQTX-ST              1:12.77    1:13.06  
  9 Gunn, Addie R             10 NTRO-ST              1:18.71    1:13.26  
 10 Decker, Elizabeth P       12 FISH-ST              1:17.76    1:17.05  
 11 Sciaraffia, Alessia M      9 NTRO-ST              1:20.61    1:19.22  
 12 Goodsell, Morgan R        12 NTRO-ST              1:17.23    1:20.46  
 13 Harbach, Eva E            11 NTRO-ST              1:19.99    1:22.72  
 14 Wood, Julia M             10 NTRO-ST              1:35.57    1:22.87  
 15 Wenglar, Reagan E          9 NTRO-ST              1:41.77    1:28.30  
 16 Alpatova, Liza A          10 NTRO-ST              2:03.15    1:31.64  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowman, Renee J           11 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:24.68  
  2 Simmons, Gwynna E         10 COTA-ST              2:32.86    2:27.71  
  3 Sitter, GG G               9 NTRO-ST              2:40.75    2:28.17  
  4 De Fex, Maria J           11 NTRO-ST              2:28.23    2:28.42  
  5 Higgins, Sophia M         12 NTRO-ST              2:31.92    2:34.95  
  6 Stuecheli, Cadence S      11 NTRO-ST              2:34.99    2:35.41  
  7 Yahin, Sophia A           10 NTRO-ST              2:57.39    2:36.65  
  8 Giesinger, Amabel E       10 LIFE-NT              2:41.56    2:37.66  
  9 Holcomb, Symbri M         11 AQTX-ST              2:40.29    2:38.43  
 10 Belousov, Elizabeth       10 NTRO-ST              2:47.28    2:41.87  
 11 Steber, Alexa L            8 COTA-ST              2:49.99    2:44.58  
 12 Shilling, Violet E        10 FISH-ST              3:19.70    3:16.86  
 13 LaDuc, Emma J             10 NTRO-ST              4:00.99    3:25.70  
 -- Hasson, Hannah H          12 NTRO-ST              2:36.95         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST              5:45.99    6:05.84   20  
  2 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST              5:58.99    6:07.02   17  
  3 Foertsch, Julia K         11 COTA-ST              6:06.99    6:12.94   16  
  4 O'Leary, Hayden G         11 AQTX-ST              6:28.75    6:20.93   15  
  5 Simmons, Gwynna E         10 COTA-ST              5:58.99    6:28.38   14  
  6 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST              7:35.49    6:34.34   13  
  7 Neumann, Abigail E        10 COTA-ST              6:05.99    6:42.34   12  
  8 Hasson, Hannah H          12 NTRO-ST              7:08.79    6:47.06   11  
  9 Walker, Allison J         12 FISH-ST              8:41.06    6:50.26    9  
 10 Harrison, Tinley A        10 NTRO-ST              7:35.49    6:53.28    7  
 11 Gunn, Addie R             10 NTRO-ST              7:39.59    6:58.10    6  
 12 Carpenter, Anna A         11 NTRO-ST              7:08.15    7:00.29    5  
 13 May, Kylie R              11 NTRO-ST              7:10.55    7:07.52    4  
 14 Crail, Addison G          11 FISH-ST              7:08.79    7:08.58    3  
 15 Franks, Brooke A           8 NTRO-ST              7:34.49    7:09.45    2  
 16 Gunn, Pepper A             8 NTRO-ST              7:34.89    7:33.66    1  
 17 Spencer, Aubrey E         11 NTRO-ST              8:00.00    7:44.16  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST                36.30      35.42  
  2 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST                38.21      36.00  
  3 Lowman, Renee J           11 NTRO-ST                37.64      36.66  
  4 Stuecheli, Cadence S      11 NTRO-ST                36.60      37.58  
  5 Hartono, Mallory A        11 NTRO-ST                41.07      37.79  
  6 Yahin, Sophia A           10 NTRO-ST                38.30      38.11  
  7 De Fex, Maria J           11 NTRO-ST                46.48      38.30  
  8 May, Kylie R              11 NTRO-ST                39.69      38.49  
  9 Espericueta, Izabella C   12 FISH-ST                40.33      39.21  
 10 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST                38.65      39.73  
 11 Holcomb, Symbri M         11 AQTX-ST                40.76      39.84  
 12 Friedman, Thaisa          10 NTRO-ST                46.19      40.18  
 13 Franks, Brooke A           8 NTRO-ST                41.04      40.76  
 14 Stivers, Noelle G         11 NTRO-ST                45.92      40.81  
 15 Petric, Juliet E          10 LIFE-NT                39.33      40.99  
 16 Lundell, Lenna J          11 NTRO-ST                49.43      41.18  
 17 Saint-Cyr, Ella R          9 NTRO-ST                44.97      42.24  
 17 Waller, Addison R         12 NTRO-ST                43.39      42.24  
 19 Koch, Elsa M              11 NTRO-ST                50.98      42.50  
 20 Cantu, Ellie E             7 LIFE-NT                47.99      44.92  
 21 Winegar, Evie T           11 COTA-ST                57.14      45.08  
 22 Groves, Sophie O          10 WHAC-ST                48.94      46.01  
 23 Powers, Genevieve G       10 WHAC-ST                57.90      46.33  
 24 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  11 WHAC-ST                48.88      46.39  
 25 Pritchett, Victoria G     10 LIFE-NT                50.20      47.17  
 26 Chaib, Mianah A           12 AQTX-ST                51.30      47.80  
 27 Bettis, Annie R            9 WHAC-ST                49.47      47.84  
 28 Liang, May                 8 NTRO-ST                46.76      47.98  
 29 LaDuc, Emma J             10 NTRO-ST                50.84      48.45  
 30 Higgins, Taylor A          7 NTRO-ST                53.83      49.67  
 31 Ritt, Annabelle C          8 AQTX-ST                55.73      50.71  
 32 Groves, Sydney E           8 WHAC-ST                56.78      51.50  
 33 Giroux, Alexa E           10 NTRO-ST                49.27      52.49  
 34 Morris, Landry C          10 RUSH-ST                54.74      53.81  
 35 Decker, Cas M             10 FISH-ST                51.27      54.61  
 36 Johnson, Addy C            6 AQTX-ST              1:06.43      58.85  
 37 Johnson, Emma B            8 AQTX-ST              1:10.20    1:00.64  
 38 Green, Claire L            7 WHAC-ST              1:02.86    1:01.39  
 -- Nally, Evangeline M        6 AQTX-ST              1:06.06         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Emerson J     12 NTRO-ST              1:13.96    1:13.31  
  2 Harrison, Tinley A        10 NTRO-ST              1:28.11    1:18.88  
  3 Johnson, Josslyn G        12 AQTX-ST              1:19.82    1:19.39  
  4 Hasson, Hannah H          12 NTRO-ST              1:20.84    1:20.34  
  5 Gunn, Addie R             10 NTRO-ST              1:29.40    1:21.94  
  6 Gilbreath, Lucy E         11 WHAC-ST              1:23.85    1:22.62  
  7 Crail, Addison G          11 FISH-ST              1:24.79    1:23.75  
  8 Farraje, Sara L           12 FISH-ST              1:26.14    1:25.24  
  9 Schultze, Emmy E          12 AQTX-ST              1:25.21    1:26.88  
 10 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST              1:36.78    1:27.56  
 11 Wood, Julia M             10 NTRO-ST              1:43.23    1:28.19  
 12 Goodsell, Morgan R        12 NTRO-ST              1:36.97    1:29.77  
 13 Haywood, Elle C           12 RUSH-ST              1:32.65    1:31.73  
 14 Steber, Alexa L            8 COTA-ST              1:32.99    1:33.25  
 15 Alpatova, Liza A          10 NTRO-ST              1:58.79    1:36.76  
 16 Cantu, Ellie E             7 LIFE-NT              1:51.98    1:37.40  
 17 Krone, Katie J             8 LIFE-NT              1:39.60    1:37.53  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foertsch, Julia K         11 COTA-ST              2:47.26    2:39.78  
  2 O'Leary, Hayden G         11 AQTX-ST              2:50.00    2:47.99  
  3 Ritt, Addison M           11 AQTX-ST                   NT    3:01.45  
  4 McFerren, Mckenzie D       9 NTRO-ST              4:25.99    3:29.78  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Nell M             12 AQTX-ST                33.92      34.86  
  2 Jones, Sophie S           10 NTRO-ST                39.48      39.36  
  3 Johnson, Josslyn G        12 AQTX-ST                42.76      41.57  
  4 Fink, Georgia R           12 WHAC-ST                44.95      42.46  
  5 Hindman, Irelyn E         12 AQTX-ST                43.10      43.01  
  6 Foertsch, Julia K         11 COTA-ST                45.38      43.07  
  7 Purnama-Sehgal, Jayla      9 LIFE-NT                47.00      43.36  
  8 Petric, Juliet E          10 LIFE-NT                44.54      44.48  
  9 Crail, Addison G          11 FISH-ST                47.61      44.69  
 10 DeRosa, Liv G             12 AQTX-ST                44.46      46.69  
 11 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST                56.86      47.11  
 12 Karvenz, Ailsa W           9 FISH-ST                47.82      47.42  
 13 Koch, Elsa M              11 NTRO-ST                59.86      48.08  
 14 Linstruth, Lucy E         11 FISH-ST                48.38      48.21  
 15 Sitter, GG G               9 NTRO-ST                57.99      49.22  
 16 Saint-Cyr, Ella R          9 NTRO-ST                51.30      49.44  
 17 Powers, Genevieve G       10 WHAC-ST                52.88      49.94  
 18 Winegar, Evie T           11 COTA-ST                48.56      49.97  
 19 Kornblith, Mara L         11 RUSH-ST                51.61      50.17  
 20 Justis, Kiki R            12 NTRO-ST                57.00      50.48  
 21 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     11 NTRO-ST                53.38      52.12  
 22 Wenglar, Reagan E          9 NTRO-ST                53.80      53.50  
 23 Stivers, Noelle G         11 NTRO-ST              1:07.80      53.85  
 24 Morris, Landry C          10 RUSH-ST                54.49      54.07  
 25 Thiede, Madeleine H        9 WHAC-ST                51.82      55.12  
 26 Quick, Astrid R            9 AQTX-ST              1:00.35      55.78  
 27 LaDuc, Emma J             10 NTRO-ST                58.05      56.40  
 28 Sullivan, Harper R         8 LIFE-NT                59.21      59.77  
 29 Giroux, Alexa E           10 NTRO-ST                58.60      59.99  
 30 Green, Claire L            7 WHAC-ST              1:10.24    1:07.16  
 -- Johnson, Addy C            6 AQTX-ST              1:10.00         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Emma B            8 AQTX-ST              1:11.77         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Allison J         12 FISH-ST              1:35.69    1:30.39  
  2 Goodsell, Morgan R        12 NTRO-ST              1:33.91    1:31.15  
  3 Wood, Julia M             10 NTRO-ST              1:53.84    1:32.80  
  4 Niclair, Lyse M           11 WHAC-ST              1:36.64    1:33.31  
  5 Purnama-Sehgal, Jayla      9 LIFE-NT              1:42.55    1:35.16  
  6 Lundell, Lenna J          11 NTRO-ST              1:40.99    1:37.05  
  7 Carpenter, Anna A         11 NTRO-ST              1:36.11    1:38.51  
  8 Friedman, Thaisa          10 NTRO-ST              2:00.11    1:41.05  
  9 Belousov, Elizabeth       10 NTRO-ST              1:43.95    1:42.80  
 10 Hasson, Hannah H          12 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:44.90  
 11 Spencer, Aubrey E         11 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:51.47  
 -- May, Kylie R              11 NTRO-ST              1:30.33         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST              3:06.87    3:04.11  
 -- Ring, Elizabeth R         12 FISH-ST              3:12.23         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Phyllis A        11 COTA-ST                31.39      30.99  
  2 Christman, Keelan R       11 WHAC-ST                32.47      32.25  
  3 Corbin, Mia F             12 WHAC-ST                32.12      32.27  
  4 Steber, Gretchen I        11 COTA-ST                35.41      33.75  
  5 Lowman, Renee J           11 NTRO-ST                34.87      35.85  
  6 Higgs, Charissa J          9 NTRO-ST                40.88      35.92  
  7 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST                38.33      36.64  
  8 Yahin, Sophia A           10 NTRO-ST                49.67      37.06  
  9 Niclair, Lyse M           11 WHAC-ST                40.68      37.50  
 10 Higgins, Sophia M         12 NTRO-ST                35.31      37.63  
 11 Carpenter, Anna A         11 NTRO-ST                39.87      38.43  
 12 Bettis, Annie R            9 WHAC-ST                41.49      38.60  
 13 Franks, Brooke A           8 NTRO-ST                38.26      39.04  
 14 Schultze, Emmy E          12 AQTX-ST                38.07      39.38  
 15 Giesinger, Amabel E       10 LIFE-NT                40.80      40.59  
 16 Sitter, GG G               9 NTRO-ST                38.00      42.08  
 17 Belousov, Elizabeth       10 NTRO-ST                52.36      42.42  
 18 Banister, Charlotte A     10 COTA-ST                42.83      42.53  
 19 Struck, CC F               7 NTRO-ST                41.90      45.05  
 20 Spencer, Aubrey E         11 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      45.76  
 21 Sciaraffia, Alessia M      9 NTRO-ST                44.89      45.96  
 22 DeRosa, Liv G             12 AQTX-ST                47.22      46.15  
 23 Reed, Jozy M              10 RUSH-ST                44.62      46.98  
 24 Thiede, Madeleine H        9 WHAC-ST                48.22      47.35  
 25 Ritt, Annabelle C          8 AQTX-ST                49.33      48.65  
 26 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     11 NTRO-ST                53.73      50.16  
 27 Assunto, Blythe E         10 RUSH-ST                48.87      54.39  
 28 Sullivan, Harper R         8 LIFE-NT                58.97      54.72  
 29 Decker, Cas M             10 FISH-ST                53.51      54.99  
 -- Hindman, Irelyn E         12 AQTX-ST                43.25         DQ  
 -- Martinez, Yari B          12 NTRO-ST                56.26         DQ  
 -- Harbach, Eva E            11 NTRO-ST                55.37         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Christman, Keelan R       11 WHAC-ST              1:14.66    1:15.19  
  2 Walker, Allison J         12 FISH-ST              1:22.98    1:18.01  
  3 Harrison, Tinley A        10 NTRO-ST              1:39.09    1:19.89  
  4 Simmons, Gwynna E         10 COTA-ST              1:26.05    1:22.69  
  5 De Fex, Maria J           11 NTRO-ST              1:22.55    1:26.76  
  6 Gunn, Pepper A             8 NTRO-ST              1:39.09    1:31.91  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Sophie S           10 NTRO-ST              1:23.26    1:19.27  
  2 Higgins, Lauren K         10 NTRO-ST              1:23.48    1:20.66  
  3 Johnson, Josslyn G        12 AQTX-ST              1:19.17    1:21.14  
  4 May, Kylie R              11 NTRO-ST              1:27.74    1:21.37  
  5 Fink, Georgia R           12 WHAC-ST              1:22.06    1:22.24  
  6 Gilbreath, Lucy E         11 WHAC-ST              1:20.68    1:22.30  
  7 Hartono, Mallory A        11 NTRO-ST              1:30.12    1:22.39  
  8 Carpenter, Anna A         11 NTRO-ST              1:27.10    1:23.05  
  9 Gunn, Addie R             10 NTRO-ST              1:28.81    1:23.12  
 10 Petric, Juliet E          10 LIFE-NT              1:27.13    1:24.06  
 11 Espericueta, Izabella C   12 FISH-ST              1:24.80    1:24.10  
 12 Niclair, Lyse M           11 WHAC-ST              1:29.02    1:25.82  
 13 Purnama-Sehgal, Jayla      9 LIFE-NT              1:30.36    1:26.77  
 14 Bynum, Fairlane A         10 WHAC-ST              1:28.62    1:28.02  
 15 Ritt, Addison M           11 AQTX-ST              1:30.84    1:28.61  
 16 Farraje, Sara L           12 FISH-ST              1:28.61    1:29.64  
 17 Sciaraffia, Alessia M      9 NTRO-ST              1:39.99    1:30.09  
 18 Munkvold-Saunders, Isabe  11 WHAC-ST              1:35.57    1:30.27  
 19 Harbach, Eva E            11 NTRO-ST              1:29.99    1:35.54  
 20 Justis, Kiki R            12 NTRO-ST              1:37.98    1:35.95  
 21 Martinez, Yari B          12 NTRO-ST              1:58.89    1:37.55  
 22 Wenglar, Reagan E          9 NTRO-ST              1:55.53    1:39.24  
 22 Reed, Jozy M              10 RUSH-ST              1:41.08    1:39.24  
 24 Tobias Soto, Pamela N     11 NTRO-ST              2:17.73    1:40.19  
 25 Reppert, Nicole S         11 WHAC-ST              1:35.67    1:40.71  
 26 Krone, Katie J             8 LIFE-NT              1:41.68    1:41.35  
 27 Haywood, Elle C           12 RUSH-ST              1:42.76    1:42.49  
 28 Liang, May                 8 NTRO-ST              2:02.56    1:44.66  
 29 Karvenz, Ailsa W           9 FISH-ST              1:44.36    1:46.29  
 30 Kornblith, Mara L         11 RUSH-ST              1:45.23    1:49.55  
 31 Struck, CC F               7 NTRO-ST              1:50.77    1:49.71  
 32 Chaib, Mianah A           12 AQTX-ST              1:59.00    1:52.51  
 -- Pritchett, Victoria G     10 LIFE-NT              1:54.98         DQ  
 -- Higgins, Taylor A          7 NTRO-ST              1:58.02         DQ  
 -- Fitzgerald, Emerson J     12 NTRO-ST              1:20.97         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Tinley A        10 NTRO-ST              3:15.59    2:47.50  
  2 O'Leary, Hayden G         11 AQTX-ST              2:46.35    2:48.77  
  3 Crail, Addison G          11 FISH-ST              2:51.81    2:54.47  
  4 Stuecheli, Cadence S      11 NTRO-ST              3:19.23    2:55.94  
  5 Espericueta, Izabella C   12 FISH-ST              3:02.23    3:00.85  
  6 Spencer, Aubrey E         11 NTRO-ST              3:23.53    3:22.27  
 -- Giesinger, Amabel E       10 LIFE-NT              3:08.74         DQ  
 -- Gunn, Pepper A             8 NTRO-ST              3:15.59         DQ  
 -- Fitzgerald, Emerson J     12 NTRO-ST              2:45.75         DQ  
 -- Krone, Katie J             8 LIFE-NT              3:38.63         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         15 AQTX-ST                24.48      24.88  
  2 Myers, Caroline M         18 WHAC-ST                24.58      24.89  
  3 Mills, Ryan W             16 AQTX-ST                24.70      24.95  
  4 Sullivan, Caroline G      16 WHAC-ST                25.61      25.26  
  5 Aunspaugh, Briley C       14 WHAC-ST                26.56      26.14  
  6 Vujosevic, Kristina L     18 AQTX-ST                27.06      26.60  
  7 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   16 AQTX-ST                25.20      26.88  
  8 Spevak, Emme E            14 COTA-ST                26.85      27.02  
  9 Lane, Jenny M             14 FISH-ST                27.72      27.09  
 10 Killeen, Kara G           15 WHAC-ST                27.31      27.40  
 11 Kent, Nyla R              15 AQTX-ST                26.95      28.00  
 12 Vedder, Danika M          14 COTA-ST                27.35      28.15  
 13 Cripps, Mia S             15 FISH-ST                28.02      28.26  
 14 Scott, Daeni E            16 AQTX-ST                27.18      28.35  
 15 Lung, Opal M              16 RUSH-ST                28.53      28.38  
 16 Janicki, Sarah A          18 WHAC-ST                27.97      28.51  
 17 Sanford, Kara M           15 FISH-ST                27.81      28.65  
 18 Scott, Farrah J           14 RUSH-ST                29.10      29.33  
 19 Unbehagen, Lexi M         14 FISH-ST                29.65      29.71  
 20 Smith, Ava I              14 FISH-ST                32.59      29.78  
 21 Layne, Honor E            16 FISH-ST                30.41      30.02  
 22 Rogers, Makenzie L        13 FISH-ST                29.72      30.51  
 23 Singletary, Mia K         13 NTRO-ST                29.60      30.53  
 24 Bohl, Fallon N            13 LIFE-NT                32.48      30.67  
 25 Niclair, Lauren C         13 WHAC-ST                31.50      30.92  
 26 Casey, Dory J             14 AQTX-ST                31.09      31.45  
 27 Roetter, ZoŽ F            16 WHAC-ST                32.03      31.76  
 28 Farraje, Summer J         13 FISH-ST                31.92      31.78  
 29 Andrews, Molly J          13 FISH-ST                34.13      34.43  
 30 Gilbreath, Margaret E     13 WHAC-ST                35.59      37.01  
 31 Jones, Vimara E           13 WHAC-ST                37.24      37.26  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh             17 WHAC-ST                50.26      50.69  
  2 Burchett, Emily R         17 WHAC-ST                51.88      52.78  
  3 Wu, Kaylee M              15 WHAC-ST                52.10      53.31  
  4 Boudreaux, Sydney E       15 WHAC-ST                54.03      54.25  
  5 Bierley, Emma L           17 WHAC-ST                53.09      55.02  
  6 Tuhabonye, Grace R        14 WHAC-ST                56.28      56.26  
  7 Mills, Laney C            13 AQTX-ST                58.51      58.35  
  8 McWhorter, Saylor G       17 WHAC-ST                56.68      58.53  
  9 Yang, Sydney A            17 AQTX-ST                57.23      59.03  
 10 Siddapureddy, Neha R      16 WHAC-ST                57.83      59.32  
 11 Loschke, Zoe N            14 RUSH-ST                58.83      59.86  
 12 Lung, Opal M              16 RUSH-ST              1:00.78    1:01.59  
 13 Wiegand, Lillian C        13 AQTX-ST              1:02.84    1:03.06  
 14 Yang, Hailee I            15 AQTX-ST                59.04    1:03.08  
 15 Stogner, Mackenzie E      15 COTA-ST                59.36    1:03.76  
 16 Shanahan, Madison G       14 AQTX-ST              1:02.08    1:03.81  
 17 Stivers, Hope E           14 NTRO-ST              1:02.89    1:04.17  
 18 Deviney, Ava P            14 COTA-ST              1:02.29    1:04.19  
 19 Nealis, Noelle L          14 FISH-ST              1:02.85    1:04.53  
 20 Scott, Daeni E            16 AQTX-ST              1:01.11    1:06.50  
 21 Unbehagen, Lexi M         14 FISH-ST              1:08.98    1:06.68  
 22 Smith, Ava I              14 FISH-ST              1:10.59    1:09.16  
 23 Andrews, Olivia G         15 FISH-ST              1:11.58    1:10.29  
 24 Vanscoy, Georgia B        14 FISH-ST              1:13.46    1:10.56  
 25 Hasson, Bella R           14 NTRO-ST              1:09.81    1:10.98  
 26 Pituch, Kaleigh L         13 NTRO-ST              1:14.28    1:12.21  
 27 Roetter, ZoŽ F            16 WHAC-ST              1:11.00    1:12.54  
 28 Lewis, Lia M              14 AQTX-ST              1:15.78    1:13.19  
 29 Lingan, Phoebe T          14 NTRO-ST              1:13.90    1:14.97  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Elizabeth A        18 UNAT-ST              1:53.32    1:52.45  
  2 Myers, Caroline M         18 WHAC-ST              2:01.72    2:00.35  
  3 Tuhabonye, Grace R        14 WHAC-ST              1:59.56    2:01.40  
  4 Yang, Hailee I            15 AQTX-ST              2:11.60    2:12.80  
  5 Nealis, Noelle L          14 FISH-ST              2:17.37    2:14.29  
  6 Shraga, Jordan S          14 COTA-ST              2:11.70    2:17.78  
  7 Singletary, Mia K         13 NTRO-ST              3:26.72    2:24.78  
  8 Bohl, Fallon N            13 LIFE-NT              2:57.18    2:25.28  
  9 Sanford, Kara M           15 FISH-ST              2:26.24    2:28.67  
 10 Niclair, Lauren C         13 WHAC-ST              2:33.31    2:30.88  
 11 Vanscoy, Georgia B        14 FISH-ST              2:35.72    2:33.46  
 12 Andrews, Olivia G         15 FISH-ST              2:36.32    2:36.76  
 -- Deviney, Ava P            14 COTA-ST              2:14.03         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Sydney A            17 AQTX-ST              5:26.89    5:38.57  
  2 Lane, Jenny M             14 FISH-ST              5:47.58    5:39.95  
  3 Deviney, Ava P            14 COTA-ST              5:56.42    5:51.87  
  4 Loschke, Zoe N            14 RUSH-ST              5:52.78    5:55.95  
  5 Wiegand, Lillian C        13 AQTX-ST              6:01.06    6:00.02  
  6 Shraga, Jordan S          14 COTA-ST              5:52.85    6:00.32  
  7 Vedder, Danika M          14 COTA-ST              5:45.99    6:05.09  
  8 Hasson, Bella R           14 NTRO-ST              6:39.95    6:47.78  
 
Girls 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              15 WHAC-ST             17:28.92   18:24.06  
  2 Leggate, Anna L           13 NTRO-ST             20:43.12   19:22.41  
  3 Siddapureddy, Megha R     16 WHAC-ST             20:05.51   19:54.05  
  4 Drummond, Olivia G        15 FISH-ST             19:54.32   20:01.29  
  5 Spooner, Morgan F         15 AQTX-ST             19:00.00   20:05.29  
  6 Gunn, Libby N             13 NTRO-ST             20:58.12   20:05.50  
  7 Layne, Honor E            16 FISH-ST             23:12.06   22:20.77  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Sydney E       15 WHAC-ST              1:01.60    1:02.01  
  2 McQuinn, Ella G           14 FISH-ST              1:08.61    1:04.44  
  3 McWhorter, Saylor G       17 WHAC-ST              1:04.01    1:05.89  
  4 Avila, Ava V              14 AQTX-ST              1:06.93    1:08.22  
  5 Yang, Hailee I            15 AQTX-ST              1:06.53    1:10.10  
  6 Shanahan, Madison G       14 AQTX-ST              1:08.83    1:10.59  
  7 Pavel, Anna R             13 WHAC-ST              1:11.38    1:10.78  
  8 Bohl, Fallon N            13 LIFE-NT              1:19.93    1:12.59  
  9 Mills, Laney C            13 AQTX-ST              1:10.98    1:12.91  
 10 Scott, Daeni E            16 AQTX-ST              1:09.26    1:13.36  
 11 Sanford, Kara M           15 FISH-ST              1:12.40    1:13.90  
 12 Lung, Opal M              16 RUSH-ST              1:14.39    1:13.97  
 13 Schultze, Izzy G          16 AQTX-ST              1:07.68    1:14.18  
 14 Smith, Ava I              14 FISH-ST              1:16.69    1:15.07  
 15 Lewis, Lia M              14 AQTX-ST              1:26.66    1:23.94  
 -- Casey, Dory J             14 AQTX-ST              1:19.36         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vujosevic, Kristina L     18 AQTX-ST              2:25.49    2:20.93  
  2 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   16 AQTX-ST              2:14.26    2:21.01  
  3 Stivers, Hope E           14 NTRO-ST              3:04.82    2:33.34  
  4 Layne, Honor E            16 FISH-ST              2:43.95    2:39.78  
  5 Hasson, Bella R           14 NTRO-ST              2:54.99    2:48.90  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Caroline G      16 WHAC-ST              1:05.32    1:07.07  
  2 Aunspaugh, Briley C       14 WHAC-ST              1:07.36    1:08.53  
  3 Janicki, Sarah A          18 WHAC-ST              1:14.28    1:16.24  
  4 Spevak, Emme E            14 COTA-ST              1:16.92    1:19.01  
  5 Yang, Sydney A            17 AQTX-ST              1:17.92    1:19.61  
  6 Vedder, Danika M          14 COTA-ST              1:18.45    1:20.18  
  7 Avila, Ava V              14 AQTX-ST              1:23.91    1:20.26  
  8 Pavel, Anna R             13 WHAC-ST              1:17.64    1:21.88  
  9 Stogner, Mackenzie E      15 COTA-ST              1:19.18    1:23.33  
 10 Wiegand, Lillian C        13 AQTX-ST              1:24.41    1:24.57  
 11 Shraga, Jordan S          14 COTA-ST              1:24.33    1:26.01  
 12 Rogers, Makenzie L        13 FISH-ST              1:31.17    1:29.74  
 13 Andrews, Molly J          13 FISH-ST              1:30.36    1:29.99  
 14 Andrews, Olivia G         15 FISH-ST              1:29.26    1:30.41  
 15 Lewis, Lia M              14 AQTX-ST              1:34.73    1:34.79  
 16 Lingan, Phoebe T          14 NTRO-ST              1:31.73    1:35.55  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              15 WHAC-ST              2:24.31    2:32.55  
  2 Lane, Jenny M             14 FISH-ST              2:52.59    2:42.74  
  3 Kent, Nyla R              15 AQTX-ST              2:40.96    2:49.56  
  4 Scott, Farrah J           14 RUSH-ST              3:02.93    3:02.82  
  5 Pituch, Kaleigh L         13 NTRO-ST              3:00.15    3:08.59  
  6 Layne, Honor E            16 FISH-ST              3:10.56    3:12.37  
  7 Farraje, Summer J         13 FISH-ST              3:13.81    3:14.62  
  8 Andrews, Molly J          13 FISH-ST              3:16.70    3:16.20  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, KyAnh             17 WHAC-ST                53.72      54.40  
  2 Bierley, Emma L           17 WHAC-ST                59.02    1:01.11  
  3 McQuinn, Ella G           14 FISH-ST              1:06.21    1:04.83  
  4 Vujosevic, Victoria C     13 AQTX-ST              1:04.15    1:05.78  
  5 Siddapureddy, Neha R      16 WHAC-ST              1:05.20    1:07.47  
  6 Loschke, Zoe N            14 RUSH-ST              1:15.01    1:09.09  
  7 Janicki, Sarah A          18 WHAC-ST              1:09.64    1:09.43  
  8 Schultze, Izzy G          16 AQTX-ST              1:07.39    1:14.06  
  9 Stogner, Mackenzie E      15 COTA-ST              1:11.51    1:16.31  
 10 Pituch, Kaleigh L         13 NTRO-ST              1:25.15    1:33.62  
 11 Singletary, Mia K         13 NTRO-ST              1:16.39    1:37.06  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Ryan W             16 AQTX-ST              2:05.52    2:07.06  
  2 O'Leary, Hannah K         15 AQTX-ST              2:09.15    2:10.04  
  3 Spevak, Emme E            14 COTA-ST              2:18.99    2:20.31  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Elizabeth A        18 UNAT-ST              2:06.46    2:07.92  
  2 Truong, NamAnh            13 WHAC-ST              2:22.51    2:20.13  
  3 McQuinn, Ella G           14 FISH-ST              2:22.52    2:21.08  
  4 Vujosevic, Victoria C     13 AQTX-ST              2:29.73    2:31.05  
  5 Shanahan, Madison G       14 AQTX-ST              2:33.12    2:34.68  
  6 Stivers, Hope E           14 NTRO-ST              2:39.28    2:35.89  
  7 Nealis, Noelle L          14 FISH-ST              2:34.23    2:39.28  
  8 Cripps, Mia S             15 FISH-ST              2:42.98    2:40.91  
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Kaylee M              15 WHAC-ST              4:33.63    4:42.10  
  2 Avila, Ava V              14 AQTX-ST              5:07.92    5:11.33  
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leggate, Anna L           13 NTRO-ST                   NT    5:48.80  
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leggate, Anna L           13 NTRO-ST                   NT   11:42.75  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chenault, Will B          12 NTRO-ST                31.94      29.98  
  2 Sanchez, Lucas C          12 NTRO-ST                32.14      30.01  
  3 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek    10 AQTX-ST                29.88      30.33  
  4 Petric, Luke S            12 LIFE-NT                30.65      30.34  
  5 Boughaleb Hassani, Rayya  12 NTRO-ST                30.92      30.47  
  6 Molinar, John D           12 NTRO-ST                30.60      30.57  
  7 Nguyen, Kyan V            10 NTRO-ST                30.83      31.21  
  8 Nealis, Parker J          11 FISH-ST                31.95      31.38  
  9 Wei, Derek Z              10 NTRO-ST                32.32      31.79  
 10 Giroux, Aiden C           12 NTRO-ST                30.68      32.08  
 11 Green, Laird S             9 WHAC-ST                34.41      32.42  
 12 Kaplan, Caleb P           11 NTRO-ST                32.78      32.73  
 13 Nilsson, Hiro              9 LIFE-NT                35.44      33.30  
 14 Ozanus, Oliver J          10 NTRO-ST                32.76      33.51  
 15 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST                34.46      33.95  
 16 May, Jacob R               9 NTRO-ST                39.82      35.13  
 17 Gibbons, Nate P           10 WHAC-ST                35.30      35.33  
 18 Andresakis, Jayden R      10 NTRO-ST                34.03      35.64  
 19 Chen, Justin S            10 NTRO-ST                41.45      35.67  
 20 Hedegore, Will J          11 FISH-ST                34.95      36.22  
 21 Gilbreath, Nicky G         8 WHAC-ST                36.30      36.37  
 22 Nguyen, Evan C             8 NTRO-ST                38.52      36.39  
 23 Green, Pierce R           11 WHAC-ST                36.66      36.65  
 24 Thabane, Neo J             8 LIFE-NT                39.45      36.88  
 25 Henneke, Jonathan B        9 NTRO-ST                35.75      37.73  
 26 Juarez, Emilien C          9 LIFE-NT                38.96      37.90  
 27 Bohl, Silas S              9 LIFE-NT                46.97      39.60  
 28 Henneke, Michael A        10 NTRO-ST                41.77      40.20  
 29 Hasson, Colton D           9 NTRO-ST                41.87      40.41  
 30 McClelland, Matthew S     11 FISH-ST                47.19      41.27  
 31 Morrison, Beck M          11 AQTX-ST                37.79      42.01  
 32 Pumama-Yang, Quentin H    10 LIFE-NT                54.04      43.42  
 33 Cozart, Hudson M           9 FISH-ST                45.70      43.67  
 34 Martin, Luc W              9 AQTX-ST                42.83      45.66  
 35 Kuhlken, Sawyer K         10 COTA-ST                47.31      46.27  
 36 Cabaniss, Davis W          7 WHAC-ST                49.44      48.76  
 37 Mays, Asher P              9 AQTX-ST                54.88      49.20  
 38 Shapiro, Ezrah L           7 COTA-ST                59.38      49.64  
 39 Purnama-yang, Maxwell V   10 LIFE-NT                55.09      50.71  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grady M             11 NTRO-ST              1:02.00    1:00.20  
  2 Wells, Camden A           11 COTA-ST              1:02.43    1:00.93  
  3 Sanchez, Lucas C          12 NTRO-ST              1:11.43    1:05.91  
  4 Seifert, Ryan J           11 LIFE-NT              1:07.28    1:06.01  
  5 Boughaleb Hassani, Rayya  12 NTRO-ST              1:16.47    1:07.08  
  6 Vedder, Dane R             9 COTA-ST              1:10.97    1:10.53  
  7 Mulligan, Kevin J         10 NTRO-ST              1:16.39    1:11.30  
  8 Dodd, Reese P             10 NTRO-ST              1:11.42    1:11.85  
  9 Seifert, Jacob Z           9 LIFE-NT              1:10.69    1:12.48  
 10 Prokazov, Daniil           9 NTRO-ST              1:13.51    1:12.58  
 11 Makarevich, Yaraslau U    12 NTRO-ST              1:20.99    1:13.65  
 12 Green, Laird S             9 WHAC-ST              1:17.65    1:15.31  
 13 Nealis, Colton E          11 FISH-ST              1:11.99    1:15.79  
 14 Bohl, Cohen I             11 LIFE-NT              1:24.31    1:18.59  
 15 Tegtmeier III, Philip A   10 NTRO-ST              1:25.52    1:19.57  
 16 Chen, Justin S            10 NTRO-ST              1:29.99    1:22.18  
 17 Roan, Brennan G           11 COTA-ST              1:16.94    1:22.97  
 18 Cabellon, Brycen G        10 AQTX-ST              1:26.67    1:22.98  
 19 Green, Pierce R           11 WHAC-ST              1:21.89    1:23.93  
 20 Samardzic, Ilija           9 LIFE-NT              1:33.32    1:26.79  
 21 Wiegand, Leo A             9 AQTX-ST              1:26.64    1:27.96  
 22 Bohl, Silas S              9 LIFE-NT              1:56.10    1:28.90  
 23 Gomez, Tomas A             9 NTRO-ST              1:31.53    1:30.92  
 24 Cozart, Hudson M           9 FISH-ST                   NT    1:43.45  
 25 Kuhlken, Sawyer K         10 COTA-ST              1:43.66    1:44.52  
 26 McLaughlin, Braxton S      8 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:46.99  
 27 Mays, Asher P              9 AQTX-ST              2:00.00    1:58.63  
 28 Shapiro, Ezrah L           7 COTA-ST              1:59.60    1:59.00  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seifert, Ryan J           11 LIFE-NT              2:23.16    2:22.07  
  2 Wei, Derek Z              10 NTRO-ST              2:35.30    2:26.66  
  3 Vedder, Dane R             9 COTA-ST              2:40.99    2:31.66  
  4 Seifert, Jacob Z           9 LIFE-NT              2:31.71    2:32.67  
  5 Wilkins, Liam J           12 NTRO-ST              2:45.15    2:42.09  
  6 Gluckman, Daniel A        12 NTRO-ST              3:40.00    2:53.30  
  7 Raj, Ishaan N             11 NTRO-ST              3:33.04    2:57.89  
  8 Ognoskie, Marcus T         7 NTRO-ST              3:30.00    3:07.37  
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grady M             11 NTRO-ST              6:15.00    5:47.58  
  2 Wells, Camden A           11 COTA-ST              5:45.99    5:53.23  
  3 Seifert, Ryan J           11 LIFE-NT              7:01.80    6:03.19  
  4 Strong, Paschal N         12 NTRO-ST              6:23.56    6:22.72  
  5 Meinen, Niko A            11 NTRO-ST              7:34.12    6:24.00  
  6 Seifert, Jacob Z           9 LIFE-NT              7:00.00    6:29.70  
  7 Borel, Truett R           11 NTRO-ST              7:08.53    6:29.90  
  8 Bryan, Liam W             12 FISH-ST              7:24.50    6:36.60  
  9 Dodd, Reese P             10 NTRO-ST              7:26.99    6:43.33  
 10 Stevens, Pete B           11 FISH-ST              6:57.29    6:47.45  
 11 Rimmer, Charlie W         11 AQTX-ST              7:30.00    7:30.93  
 12 May, Jacob R               9 NTRO-ST              8:09.99    7:41.77  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jack R              12 NTRO-ST                33.70      33.23  
  2 Chenault, Will B          12 NTRO-ST                38.04      35.74  
  3 Ozanus, Oliver J          10 NTRO-ST                39.18      37.81  
  4 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST                38.06      38.87  
  5 Mulligan, Kevin J         10 NTRO-ST                44.03      39.12  
  6 Makarevich, Yaraslau U    12 NTRO-ST                39.98      39.16  
  7 Tegtmeier III, Philip A   10 NTRO-ST                38.69      39.22  
  8 Giroux, Aiden C           12 NTRO-ST                39.40      39.25  
  9 Kaplan, Caleb P           11 NTRO-ST                41.74      40.53  
 10 Ota, Marley B             11 AQTX-ST                43.35      41.09  
 11 McLaughlin, Greyson H     10 NTRO-ST                42.35      41.15  
 12 Nguyen, Evan C             8 NTRO-ST                43.71      41.17  
 13 Peters, Christian J       11 NTRO-ST                39.89      41.19  
 14 Verell, Jake N            12 NTRO-ST                41.87      42.40  
 15 Ognoskie, Marcus T         7 NTRO-ST                48.47      42.49  
 16 Green, Pierce R           11 WHAC-ST                44.23      43.23  
 17 Gibbons, Nate P           10 WHAC-ST                42.50      43.69  
 18 Fisher, Luke R            10 NTRO-ST                48.18      43.93  
 19 Uyan, Selim J             10 NTRO-ST                46.84      44.03  
 20 Samardzic, Ilija           9 LIFE-NT                45.85      44.91  
 21 Roan, Brennan G           11 COTA-ST                44.84      46.13  
 22 Henneke, Michael A        10 NTRO-ST                51.76      48.46  
 23 Cozart, Hudson M           9 FISH-ST                56.85      49.62  
 24 McLaughlin, Braxton S      8 NTRO-ST              1:10.00      50.58  
 25 Bohl, Silas S              9 LIFE-NT              1:05.65      50.84  
 26 Purnama-yang, Maxwell V   10 LIFE-NT                57.72      53.42  
 27 Pumama-Yang, Quentin H    10 LIFE-NT              1:01.06      54.38  
 28 Kuhlken, Sawyer K         10 COTA-ST                57.45      57.57  
 29 Mays, Asher P              9 AQTX-ST              1:02.39    1:02.02  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grady M             11 NTRO-ST              1:13.79    1:09.42  
  2 Boughaleb Hassani, Rayya  12 NTRO-ST              1:24.12    1:15.34  
  3 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek    10 AQTX-ST              1:15.77    1:15.85  
  4 Seifert, Ryan J           11 LIFE-NT              1:17.54    1:16.06  
  5 Nguyen, Kyan V            10 NTRO-ST              1:23.71    1:17.70  
  6 Seifert, Jacob Z           9 LIFE-NT              1:24.03    1:22.18  
  7 Gilbreath, Nicky G         8 WHAC-ST              1:31.22    1:29.23  
  8 Gomez, Tomas A             9 NTRO-ST              1:52.31    1:32.65  
  9 Hasson, Colton D           9 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:46.34  
 10 Sanchez, Marcus L         10 NTRO-ST              2:08.30    1:48.44  
 -- Gao, Michael T             8 NTRO-ST              1:29.69         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Camden A           11 COTA-ST              2:49.59    2:40.00  
  2 Stevens, Pete B           11 FISH-ST              2:52.80    2:40.86  
  3 Strong, Paschal N         12 NTRO-ST              2:57.65    2:43.07  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petric, Luke S            12 LIFE-NT                37.20      36.40  
  2 Nealis, Parker J          11 FISH-ST                39.64      39.09  
  3 Molinar, John D           12 NTRO-ST                43.99      42.10  
  4 Prokazov, Daniil           9 NTRO-ST                41.05      42.25  
  5 Strong, Paschal N         12 NTRO-ST                45.45      42.55  
  6 Giroux, Aiden C           12 NTRO-ST                40.01      42.66  
  7 Nilsson, Hiro              9 LIFE-NT                47.33      43.16  
  8 Dodd, Reese P             10 NTRO-ST                44.45      43.45  
  9 Nealis, Colton E          11 FISH-ST                44.36      44.00  
 10 Wenglar, Liam T           11 NTRO-ST                44.72      45.35  
 11 Phan, Dylan T              9 NTRO-ST                52.22      46.12  
 12 Juarez, Emilien C          9 LIFE-NT                50.14      47.36  
 13 Kaplan, Caleb P           11 NTRO-ST                47.68      48.29  
 14 Hedegore, Will J          11 FISH-ST                49.75      48.39  
 15 McClelland, Matthew S     11 FISH-ST                50.91      49.98  
 16 Ognoskie, Gavin T          9 NTRO-ST                55.39      50.94  
 17 Peters, Christian J       11 NTRO-ST                46.99      51.16  
 18 Morrison, Beck M          11 AQTX-ST                45.00      52.75  
 19 Martin, Luc W              9 AQTX-ST                51.95      53.11  
 20 Henneke, Jonathan B        9 NTRO-ST                58.19      53.24  
 21 Wiegand, Leo A             9 AQTX-ST                55.70      53.68  
 22 Cabellon, Brycen G        10 AQTX-ST              1:00.39      55.28  
 23 Verell, Jake N            12 NTRO-ST                48.99      55.78  
 24 Purnama-yang, Maxwell V   10 LIFE-NT              1:09.88    1:01.93  
 25 McLaughlin, Braxton S      8 NTRO-ST              1:12.84    1:07.61  
 -- Bohl, Cohen I             11 LIFE-NT                50.92         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Evan C             8 NTRO-ST              1:50.99    1:40.72  
  2 Green, Laird S             9 WHAC-ST              1:49.84    1:41.34  
  3 Gibbons, Nate P           10 WHAC-ST              1:45.25    1:41.57  
  4 Ozanus, Oliver J          10 NTRO-ST              1:42.08    1:44.74  
  5 Andresakis, Jayden R      10 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:45.00  
  6 Ota, Marley B             11 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:45.34  
  7 Gao, Michael T             8 NTRO-ST              2:02.06    1:47.25  
  8 Fisher, Luke R            10 NTRO-ST              1:55.21    1:48.53  
  9 Ognoskie, Marcus T         7 NTRO-ST              2:15.00    1:56.79  
 10 McLaughlin, Greyson H     10 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    2:00.00  
 -- Wilkins, Liam J           12 NTRO-ST              1:40.05         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Marcus L         10 NTRO-ST              2:30.00         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Lucas C          12 NTRO-ST              3:45.58    2:56.64  
  2 Wei, Derek Z              10 NTRO-ST              3:15.00    3:07.42  
  3 Uyan, Selim J             10 NTRO-ST              4:15.99    3:47.87  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Grady M             11 NTRO-ST                31.76      31.26  
  2 Hernandez-Ojeda, Derek    10 AQTX-ST                32.62      32.73  
  3 Wells, Camden A           11 COTA-ST                35.72      35.17  
  4 Boyd, Jack R              12 NTRO-ST                42.54      35.99  
  5 Nealis, Parker J          11 FISH-ST                36.25      37.53  
  6 Vedder, Dane R             9 COTA-ST                39.46      37.65  
  7 Nealis, Colton E          11 FISH-ST                37.10      38.29  
  8 Makarevich, Yaraslau U    12 NTRO-ST                47.99      39.09  
  9 Struck, Carson H          11 NTRO-ST                37.62      40.44  
 10 Molinar, John D           12 NTRO-ST                41.66      40.58  
 11 Chenault, Will B          12 NTRO-ST                45.99      41.14  
 12 May, Jacob R               9 NTRO-ST                40.50      41.16  
 13 Henson, Jett M            10 RUSH-ST                37.95      41.59  
 14 Hedegore, Will J          11 FISH-ST                44.74      43.62  
 15 Morrison, Beck M          11 AQTX-ST                42.23      43.72  
 16 Gluckman, Daniel A        12 NTRO-ST                39.86      44.31  
 17 Thabane, Neo J             8 LIFE-NT                50.60      44.48  
 18 Wilkins, Liam J           12 NTRO-ST                45.15      45.00  
 19 Ota, Marley B             11 AQTX-ST                46.98      45.88  
 20 Roan, Brennan G           11 COTA-ST                43.58      48.77  
 21 Phan, Dylan T              9 NTRO-ST                45.88      49.65  
 22 Sanchez, Marcus L         10 NTRO-ST              1:15.00      53.32  
 23 Gomez, Tomas A             9 NTRO-ST              1:01.28      53.96  
 24 Ozanus, Alex J             8 NTRO-ST              1:04.27      58.90  
 -- Shapiro, Ezrah L           7 COTA-ST                55.99         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Kyan V            10 NTRO-ST              1:18.78    1:22.37  
  2 Wenglar, Liam T           11 NTRO-ST              1:51.13    1:29.17  
  3 Ognoskie, Gavin T          9 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:38.60  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petric, Luke S            12 LIFE-NT              2:29.06    2:26.66  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jack R              12 NTRO-ST              1:29.68    1:14.48  
  2 Strong, Paschal N         12 NTRO-ST              1:21.53    1:15.06  
  3 Wenglar, Liam T           11 NTRO-ST              1:23.01    1:21.82  
  4 Nilsson, Hiro              9 LIFE-NT              1:30.27    1:23.55  
  5 Prokazov, Daniil           9 NTRO-ST              1:25.52    1:25.64  
  6 Mulligan, Kevin J         10 NTRO-ST              1:39.87    1:26.75  
  7 Dodd, Reese P             10 NTRO-ST              1:25.86    1:26.97  
  8 May, Jacob R               9 NTRO-ST              1:38.13    1:28.04  
  9 Peters, Christian J       11 NTRO-ST              1:49.78    1:28.24  
 10 Bohl, Cohen I             11 LIFE-NT              2:02.46    1:30.00  
 11 Uyan, Selim J             10 NTRO-ST              1:41.03    1:33.26  
 12 Tegtmeier III, Philip A   10 NTRO-ST              1:49.01    1:33.75  
 13 McLaughlin, Greyson H     10 NTRO-ST              1:40.97    1:33.76  
 14 Fisher, Luke R            10 NTRO-ST              1:51.99    1:33.85  
 15 Phan, Dylan T              9 NTRO-ST              1:53.51    1:33.93  
 16 Gilbreath, Nicky G         8 WHAC-ST              1:32.40    1:34.61  
 17 Struck, Carson H          11 NTRO-ST              1:33.99    1:35.40  
 18 Samardzic, Ilija           9 LIFE-NT              1:50.95    1:36.85  
 19 Chen, Justin S            10 NTRO-ST              1:48.89    1:38.01  
 20 Wiegand, Leo A             9 AQTX-ST              1:39.63    1:39.25  
 21 Andresakis, Jayden R      10 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:39.34  
 22 Thabane, Neo J             8 LIFE-NT              1:55.23    1:41.86  
 23 Hasson, Colton D           9 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:48.83  
 24 Henneke, Jonathan B        9 NTRO-ST              2:20.00    1:48.95  
 25 Henneke, Michael A        10 NTRO-ST              1:58.45    1:51.29  
 26 Ozanus, Alex J             8 NTRO-ST              2:20.00    1:53.02  
 27 Martin, Luc W              9 AQTX-ST              1:44.50    1:54.42  
 -- Juarez, Emilien C          9 LIFE-NT              1:38.30         DQ  
 -- Pumama-Yang, Quentin H    10 LIFE-NT              2:14.49         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Pete B           11 FISH-ST              2:57.90    2:53.31  
  2 Ognoskie, Gavin T          9 NTRO-ST              3:30.00    3:13.89  
  3 Verell, Jake N            12 NTRO-ST              3:30.99    3:34.08  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserburger, Wes A       18 WHAC-ST                22.59      22.48  
  2 Maguire, Cayden Y         15 FISH-ST                23.01      23.72  
  3 Lewis, Nathan J           17 FISH-ST                23.51      24.01  
  4 Edwards, Austin A         15 WHAC-ST                23.91      24.13  
  5 Campbell, Ian S           17 AQTX-ST                23.13      24.18  
  6 Waworuntu, Darren         16 AQTX-ST                23.14      24.35  
  7 LaCombe, Logan M          14 FISH-ST                24.51      24.53  
  8 Stogner, Connor O         17 COTA-ST                23.91      24.56  
  9 Wood, Zach K              17 AQTX-ST                24.08      24.80  
 10 Thornton, Henry G         15 FISH-ST                24.10      25.02  
 11 Pham, Francis D           15 AQTX-ST                26.29      25.93  
 12 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST                26.04      26.35  
 13 Crawford, Lance C         14 NTRO-ST                26.84      26.47  
 14 Nosko, Saveli             15 FISH-ST                26.03      26.56  
 15 Haines, Tate C            13 COTA-ST                27.81      27.51  
 16 Dharwadker, Ryan          15 WHAC-ST                27.35      27.53  
 17 Ueno, Ritsuki             13 NTRO-ST                29.70      28.27  
 18 Darisi, Karthik           14 NTRO-ST                29.27      28.67  
 19 Kakkad, AK V              16 WHAC-ST                28.04      28.72  
 20 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST                27.90      28.82  
 21 Quick, Axel J             15 AQTX-ST                28.40      28.85  
 22 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  13 WHAC-ST                29.46      29.98  
 23 Hantelman, Gavin J        14 AQTX-ST                33.85      31.15  
 24 Kelly, Liam J             13 COTA-ST                32.00      32.43  
 25 Hudson, Luke T            13 FISH-ST                31.57      32.46  
 26 Thornton, Luke E          13 FISH-ST                33.21      33.16  
 27 Srinath, Vishwanathan     13 NTRO-ST                35.70      34.05  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambiase, Nick R          18 UNAT-ST                48.90      47.17  
  2 Suarez, CJ J              18 WHAC-ST                49.45      48.87  
  3 Olstad, Tristan V         18 UNAT-ST                48.22      48.90  
  4 Alarcon, Kaden S          14 NTRO-ST                48.55      49.28  
  5 Vujosevic, Marko S        18 UNAT-ST                46.75      49.58  
  6 Middleton, Tristin A      16 FISH-ST                52.01      52.50  
  7 Allen, Keegan C           17 FISH-ST                49.82      52.64  
  8 Gass, Nathan W            16 AQTX-ST                51.60      52.88  
  9 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST                52.91      53.13  
 10 Edwards, Austin A         15 WHAC-ST                51.78      54.01  
 11 LaCombe, Logan M          14 FISH-ST                55.62      55.15  
 12 Wood, Nicholas T          16 FISH-ST                54.52      56.48  
 13 Pretorius, Ben            16 AQTX-ST                56.78      56.75  
 14 Berglund, Weston A        17 FISH-ST                57.78      57.94  
 15 Espericueta, Brannan J    15 FISH-ST                56.19      58.24  
 16 Graves, Declan T          15 AQTX-ST                57.02      58.26  
 17 Miller, Evan L            17 FISH-ST                57.27      58.42  
 18 Wu, Harry                 16 WHAC-ST                55.78      58.64  
 19 Stevens, Harvey B         14 FISH-ST                56.62      58.74  
 20 Crawford, Lance C         14 NTRO-ST                58.31      59.87  
 21 Maguire, Cayden Y         15 FISH-ST                53.38      59.99  
 22 Darisi, Karthik           14 NTRO-ST              1:02.04    1:00.71  
 23 Murdock, Soren M          14 NTRO-ST              1:04.35    1:02.92  
 24 McDonald, Ryan Q          13 RUSH-ST              1:02.64    1:03.11  
 25 Kakkad, AK V              16 WHAC-ST              1:01.21    1:03.12  
 26 Alpatov, Daniel P         13 NTRO-ST              1:15.32    1:04.72  
 27 Offereins, Sam M          13 NTRO-ST              1:06.77    1:07.95  
 28 Hudson, Luke T            13 FISH-ST              1:08.97    1:12.08  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagenau, Dietrich W       17 WHAC-ST              1:50.25    1:54.77  
  2 Allen, Keegan C           17 FISH-ST              2:01.18    1:59.59  
  3 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST              2:03.02    2:02.01  
  4 Jones, Jack C             15 AQTX-ST              2:01.87    2:02.26  
  5 Wood, Nicholas T          16 FISH-ST              2:02.83    2:05.01  
  6 Beardslee, Daulton J      15 AQTX-ST              2:10.92    2:11.04  
  7 Maguire, Cayden Y         15 FISH-ST              2:07.08    2:14.80  
  8 Murdock, Soren M          14 NTRO-ST              2:52.31    2:20.49  
  9 Hantelman, Gavin J        14 AQTX-ST              2:28.00    2:37.50  
 10 Kelly, Liam J             13 COTA-ST              2:36.99    2:43.00  
 11 Srinath, Vishwanathan     13 NTRO-ST              3:50.00    2:50.48  
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST              5:18.01    5:12.82  
  2 England, Dylan H          15 COTA-ST              5:25.99    5:25.83  
  3 Berglund, Weston A        17 FISH-ST              5:40.43    5:42.20  
  4 Vanscoy, Charles O        16 FISH-ST              6:16.88    5:48.10  
  5 Pavel, Luka A             13 WHAC-ST              5:50.11    5:49.12  
  6 McDonald, Ryan Q          13 RUSH-ST              6:00.75    5:53.89  
  7 Wood, Timothy W           14 AQTX-ST              6:20.25    6:37.48  
  8 Ota, Carter J             14 AQTX-ST              6:57.90    6:50.07  
 
Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spooner, Cameron C        16 AQTX-ST             17:59.01   17:43.53  
  2 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST             18:29.56   18:10.01  
  3 Wood, Zach K              17 AQTX-ST             18:30.00   18:29.55  
  4 Darg de Lira, Ian A       14 AQTX-ST             18:00.00   19:26.46  
  5 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST             19:48.39   19:47.55  
  6 Berglund, Weston A        17 FISH-ST             20:04.78   19:54.66  
  7 McDonald, Ryan Q          13 RUSH-ST             22:00.01   20:22.50  
  8 Wood, Timothy W           14 AQTX-ST             20:00.00   23:15.16  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagenau, Dietrich W       17 WHAC-ST                53.68      55.91  
  2 Wood, Zach K              17 AQTX-ST                58.42    1:01.23  
  3 Campbell, Ian S           17 AQTX-ST              1:02.27    1:01.45  
  4 LaCombe, Logan M          14 FISH-ST              1:02.61    1:02.04  
  5 Allen, Keegan C           17 FISH-ST              1:01.74    1:05.04  
  6 Jones, Jack C             15 AQTX-ST              1:04.02    1:07.02  
  7 Pretorius, Ben            16 AQTX-ST              1:06.08    1:07.70  
  8 Nosko, Saveli             15 FISH-ST              1:05.30    1:08.31  
  9 Waworuntu, Darren         16 AQTX-ST              1:02.35    1:08.40  
 10 Beardslee, Daulton J      15 AQTX-ST              1:11.95    1:09.70  
 11 Berglund, Weston A        17 FISH-ST              1:09.89    1:10.74  
 12 Cozart, Keegan R          14 FISH-ST              1:13.95    1:14.79  
 13 Offereins, Sam M          13 NTRO-ST              1:20.02    1:15.11  
 14 Haines, Tate C            13 COTA-ST              1:22.64    1:25.25  
 15 Kelly, Liam J             13 COTA-ST              1:50.99    1:33.94  
 -- Vanscoy, Charles O        16 FISH-ST              1:10.72         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiegand, Lucas T          16 AQTX-ST              2:24.70    2:22.20  
  2 Darisi, Karthik           14 NTRO-ST              2:32.19    2:26.14  
  3 Wood, Timothy W           14 AQTX-ST              3:00.93    2:57.99  
  4 Ota, Carter J             14 AQTX-ST              2:35.00    3:01.40  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stogner, Connor O         17 COTA-ST              1:04.62    1:06.01  
  2 McDonald, Liam F          15 RUSH-ST              1:09.87    1:09.87  
  3 Miller, Evan L            17 FISH-ST              1:09.04    1:10.26  
  4 Pham, Francis D           15 AQTX-ST              1:10.72    1:11.07  
  5 Linkous, Quin Q           13 AQTX-ST              1:16.38    1:15.84  
  6 Middleton, Tristin A      16 FISH-ST              1:10.45    1:16.24  
  7 Dharwadker, Ryan          15 WHAC-ST              1:16.29    1:17.52  
  8 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST              1:20.37    1:18.80  
  9 Alpatov, Daniel P         13 NTRO-ST              1:32.12    1:20.94  
 10 Ueno, Ritsuki             13 NTRO-ST              1:22.42    1:20.97  
 11 Stevens, Harvey B         14 FISH-ST              1:22.44    1:21.28  
 12 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  13 WHAC-ST              1:25.74    1:21.80  
 13 Haines, Tate C            13 COTA-ST              1:32.98    1:32.42  
 14 Murdock, Soren M          14 NTRO-ST              1:55.75    1:38.05  
 15 Thornton, Luke E          13 FISH-ST              1:45.12    1:41.06  
 16 Srinath, Vishwanathan     13 NTRO-ST              1:44.40    1:42.38  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Ryan Q          13 RUSH-ST              3:02.64    2:58.63  
 -- Hudson, Luke T            13 FISH-ST              3:19.34         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambiase, Nick R          18 UNAT-ST                52.34      50.29  
  2 Olstad, Tristan V         18 UNAT-ST                50.39      52.30  
  3 Vujosevic, Marko S        18 UNAT-ST                50.72      53.81  
  4 Alarcon, Kaden S          14 NTRO-ST                55.88      55.35  
  5 Wood, Zach K              17 AQTX-ST                53.66      56.99  
  6 Lewis, Nathan J           17 FISH-ST                58.72      57.42  
  7 Stogner, Connor O         17 COTA-ST                56.46      57.46  
  8 Gass, Nathan W            16 AQTX-ST                57.94      58.59  
  9 Wu, Harry                 16 WHAC-ST                59.28      59.86  
 10 Edwards, Austin A         15 WHAC-ST                58.93      59.89  
 11 England, Dylan H          15 COTA-ST                58.80    1:00.82  
 12 Thornton, Henry G         15 FISH-ST                57.33    1:00.83  
 13 Nosko, Saveli             15 FISH-ST              1:00.96    1:01.16  
 14 Spooner, Cameron C        16 AQTX-ST              1:00.08    1:02.87  
 15 Miller, Evan L            17 FISH-ST              1:08.93    1:03.01  
 16 Graves, Declan T          15 AQTX-ST              1:03.15    1:04.23  
 17 Middleton, Tristin A      16 FISH-ST              1:01.61    1:05.62  
 18 Gass, Wyatt M             13 AQTX-ST              1:07.06    1:07.63  
 19 Espericueta, Brannan J    15 FISH-ST              1:05.15    1:08.32  
 20 Ueno, Ritsuki             13 NTRO-ST              1:11.95    1:10.00  
 21 Crawford, Lance C         14 NTRO-ST              1:15.55    1:11.04  
 22 Cozart, Keegan R          14 FISH-ST              1:27.54    1:13.56  
 23 Munkvold-Saunders, Sebas  13 WHAC-ST              1:17.46    1:15.02  
 24 Quick, Axel J             15 AQTX-ST              1:20.42    1:16.31  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, CJ J              18 WHAC-ST              1:55.11    1:54.29  
  2 Alarcon, Landon D         17 NTRO-ST              1:54.05    1:59.71  
  3 Wasserburger, Wes A       18 WHAC-ST              1:58.48    2:01.08  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Landon D         17 NTRO-ST              1:51.59    2:02.46  
  2 Hagenau, Dietrich W       17 WHAC-ST              2:06.59    2:10.27  
  3 England, Dylan H          15 COTA-ST              2:12.78    2:20.22  
  4 Spooner, Cameron C        16 AQTX-ST              2:18.76    2:23.16  
  5 Jones, Jack C             15 AQTX-ST              2:22.78    2:27.37  
  6 Wu, Harry                 16 WHAC-ST              2:21.78    2:28.31  
  7 Stevens, Harvey B         14 FISH-ST              2:28.53    2:29.00  
  8 Vanscoy, Charles O        16 FISH-ST              2:32.93    2:29.96  
  9 Wiegand, Lucas T          16 AQTX-ST              2:35.00    2:33.10  
 10 Beardslee, Daulton J      15 AQTX-ST              2:39.21    2:36.56  
 11 Cozart, Keegan R          14 FISH-ST              2:48.23    2:42.10  
 12 Offereins, Sam M          13 NTRO-ST              3:12.35    2:55.20  
 13 Wood, Timothy W           14 AQTX-ST              2:53.13    3:01.01  
 14 Ota, Carter J             14 AQTX-ST              3:21.25    3:05.66  
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Declan T          15 AQTX-ST              4:55.14    5:00.77  
  2 Hyink, Adam W             13 AQTX-ST              5:18.69    5:15.31