Licensed to South Texas LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 10/18/2021 06:54 AM
               2021 ST STSA "ALL IN" SC MEET SERIES - 10/16/2021               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salce, Ali                 6 SEAL-ST                   NT      38.85  
  2 Brashear, Samantha         6 SEAL-ST                   NT      43.23  
  3 Vasquez, Julieta           6 STSA-ST              1:04.55      44.27  
  4 Sparks, Charlotte          5 SEAL-ST                   NT      58.57  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brashear, Samantha         6 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:17.90  
  2 Sparks, Charlotte          5 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:46.25  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salce, Ali                 6 SEAL-ST                   NT      46.53  
  2 Vasquez, Julieta           6 STSA-ST              1:02.33      48.91  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Lily                7 MSC-ST                 50.00      24.30  
  2 Hetmaniak, Payton          8 SEAL-ST                   NT      25.92  
  3 Reynolds, Bianca           8 STSA-ST                30.77      27.40  
  4 Perez, Victoria            7 STSA-ST                50.55      32.63  
  5 Pineda, Sofia              8 SEAL-ST                   NT      35.13  
  6 Salinas, Penny             7 STSA-ST                40.10      35.18  
  7 Moya, Isla                 7 STSA-ST                31.93      35.52  
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pineda, Sofia              8 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:01.00  
  2 Hetmaniak, Payton          8 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:01.12  
  3 Reynolds, Bianca           8 STSA-ST              1:19.77    1:09.85  
  4 Moya, Isla                 7 STSA-ST              1:47.92    1:17.21  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetmaniak, Payton          8 SEAL-ST                   NT      27.72  
  2 Perez, Victoria            7 STSA-ST                55.99      37.83  
  3 Reynolds, Bianca           8 STSA-ST                37.21      39.78  
  4 Moya, Isla                 7 STSA-ST                53.61      46.86  
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Moya, Isla                 7 STSA-ST                50.83         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Amanda            9 SEAL-ST                20.52      17.31  
  2 Garza, Krysten            10 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT      17.34  
  3 Shawhan, Lexi             10 STSA-ST                24.15      20.21  
  4 Moreno, Karla              9 STSA-ST                33.68      20.29  
  5 Perez, Anabella            9 MSC-ST                 45.00      24.20  
  6 Villanueva, Brandy         9 STSA-ST                30.02      24.75  
  7 Miller, Ellasyn            9 STSA-ST                40.00      28.16  
  8 Diaz, Emily                9 SEAL-ST                   NT      29.20  
  9 Salce, LiLy                9 SEAL-ST                   NT      33.39  
 10 De Los Santos, Olivia      9 SEAL-ST                   NT      34.74  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Amanda            9 SEAL-ST                41.69      36.09  
  2 Garza, Krysten            10 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT      36.38  
  3 Sanchez, Mariafernandea   10 Marlin Aquatics-ST     53.80      43.08  
  4 Shawhan, Lexi             10 STSA-ST                55.91      45.56  
  5 Moreno, Karla              9 STSA-ST                54.89      50.31  
  6 Lopez, Adaleah            10 STSA-ST                47.03      51.12  
  7 Garcia, Ahlia             10 STSA-ST              1:07.28      55.93  
  8 Perez, Anabella            9 MSC-ST               1:30.00      58.60  
 -- De Los Santos, Olivia      9 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Amanda            9 SEAL-ST              1:42.48    1:22.02  
  2 Moreno, Karla              9 STSA-ST              2:15.00    1:54.81  
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Sofia              9 STSA-ST                28.21      20.56  
  2 Roach, Aylin              10 STSA-ST                25.00      21.76  
  3 Shawhan, Lexi             10 STSA-ST                34.67      24.25  
  4 Lopez, Adaleah            10 STSA-ST                40.00      25.39  
  5 Garcia, Ahlia             10 STSA-ST                30.00      28.60  
  6 Perez, Anabella            9 MSC-ST                 55.00      33.48  
  7 Diaz, Emily                9 SEAL-ST                   NT      34.49  
  8 Salce, LiLy                9 SEAL-ST                   NT      35.43  
  9 Miller, Ellasyn            9 STSA-ST                52.77      42.87  
 -- Orozco, Haulie            10 STSA-ST                27.83         DQ  
 -- Villanueva, Brandy         9 STSA-ST                39.91         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Ximena             10 STSA-ST                40.00      42.87  
  2 Pierami, Amanda            9 SEAL-ST                   NT      45.80  
  3 Sanchez, Mariafernandea   10 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT      50.33  
  4 Moreno, Karla              9 STSA-ST              1:29.78    1:06.95  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Amanda            9 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:39.37  
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Sofia              9 STSA-ST                38.98      25.72  
  2 Roach, Aylin              10 STSA-ST                30.00      27.54  
  3 Orozco, Haulie            10 STSA-ST                35.21      31.08  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sanchez, Mariafernandea   10 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Ximena             10 STSA-ST                18.97      20.48  
  2 Roach, Aylin              10 STSA-ST                27.87      22.94  
  3 Sanchez, Mariafernandea   10 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT      25.88  
  4 Shawhan, Lexi             10 STSA-ST                32.02      29.54  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Krysten            10 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT    1:43.22  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Texas Swimming Assoc-ST  'A'                1:24.99    1:19.45  
     1) Roach, Aylin 10                 2) Vargas, Sofia 9                
     3) Orozco, Haulie 10               4) Mejia, Ximena 10               
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Texas Swimming Assoc-ST  'A'                2:58.99    2:32.79  
     1) Roach, Aylin 10                 2) Vargas, Sofia 9                
     3) Orozco, Haulie 10               4) Mejia, Ximena 10               
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdivia, Elizabeth       11 Marlin Aquatics-ST     17.39      16.95  
  2 Albritton, Hannah         11 SEAL-ST                   NT      18.02  
  3 Ovalle, Audrey            11 SEAL-ST                   NT      19.37  
  4 De Los Santos, Sophia     11 SEAL-ST                   NT      20.35  
  5 Ambriz, Avery             11 SEAL-ST                   NT      21.34  
  6 Longoria, Isabella        11 STSA-ST                40.00      22.12  
  7 Altamirano, Nicole        11 STSA-ST              1:00.00      23.96  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Claire               12 Marlin Aquatics-ST     29.61      29.54  
  2 Reed, Alana               12 MSC-ST                 35.08      32.77  
  3 Garcia, Andrea            12 MSC-ST                 33.03      32.89  
  4 Garfield, Sophia          12 STSA-ST                36.22      35.01  
  5 Valdivia, Elizabeth       11 Marlin Aquatics-ST     36.74      36.06  
  6 Cisneros-Diaz, Bridget    12 SEAL-ST                44.90      36.54  
  7 Ovalle, Audrey            11 SEAL-ST                42.53      36.75  
  8 Mata, Leeanne             12 STSA-ST                34.87      37.82  
  9 Albritton, Hannah         11 SEAL-ST                   NT      40.01  
 10 Arechiga, Maddy           12 STSA-ST                42.65      41.06  
 11 Ruiz, Ava                 12 SEAL-ST                   NT      42.12  
 12 De Los Santos, Sophia     11 SEAL-ST              1:10.10      46.06  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Claire               12 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:06.68    1:09.30  
  2 Garcia, Andrea            12 MSC-ST               1:19.93    1:13.91  
  3 Reed, Alana               12 MSC-ST               1:12.00    1:16.20  
  4 Garfield, Sophia          12 STSA-ST              1:35.58    1:20.76  
  5 Ovalle, Audrey            11 SEAL-ST              1:43.57    1:22.95  
  6 Mata, Leeanne             12 STSA-ST              1:19.93    1:24.28  
  7 Arechiga, Maddy           12 STSA-ST              1:42.69    1:34.86  
  8 Ruiz, Ava                 12 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:38.39  
  9 De Los Santos, Sophia     11 SEAL-ST              2:42.48    1:51.45  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Andrea            12 MSC-ST               2:43.87    2:45.10  
  2 Ortiz, Alexah             11 MSC-ST               2:55.00    3:07.08  
  3 Ovalle, Audrey            11 SEAL-ST                   NT    3:09.94  
  4 Arechiga, Maddy           12 STSA-ST              3:19.88    3:20.14  
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Samantha         11 STSA-ST                34.02      20.61  
  2 Albritton, Hannah         11 SEAL-ST                   NT      21.61  
  3 Ambriz, Avery             11 SEAL-ST                   NT      24.21  
  4 Longoria, Isabella        11 STSA-ST                40.00      25.31  
  5 Altamirano, Nicole        11 STSA-ST              1:00.00      35.64  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Claire               12 Marlin Aquatics-ST     36.59      38.74  
  2 Cisneros-Diaz, Bridget    12 SEAL-ST                48.67      43.61  
  3 Hodgson, Ella             11 STSA-ST                46.38      43.97  
  4 Salcedo, Samantha         11 STSA-ST                56.06      44.57  
  5 Ovalle, Audrey            11 SEAL-ST                55.59      48.49  
  6 Albritton, Hannah         11 SEAL-ST                   NT      48.65  
  7 Mata, Leeanne             12 STSA-ST                43.64      48.85  
  8 Ruiz, Ava                 12 SEAL-ST                   NT      50.45  
  9 De Los Santos, Sophia     11 SEAL-ST                   NT      53.06  
 -- Sanchez, Mia              11 STSA-ST                44.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Claire               12 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:35.00    1:25.57  
  2 Reed, Alana               12 MSC-ST               1:40.00    1:29.83  
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdivia, Elizabeth       11 Marlin Aquatics-ST     21.93      23.86  
  2 Albritton, Hannah         11 SEAL-ST                   NT      28.66  
 -- Ambriz, Avery             11 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Alexah             11 MSC-ST                 51.62      45.60  
  2 Vargas, Melissa           11 STSA-ST                44.37      45.94  
  3 Reed, Alana               12 MSC-ST                 51.87      46.01  
  4 Valdivia, Elizabeth       11 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT      46.55  
  5 Hodgson, Ella             11 STSA-ST                46.93      47.03  
  6 Garcia, Andrea            12 MSC-ST                 47.64      47.60  
  7 Mata, Leeanne             12 STSA-ST                47.34      50.69  
  8 Garfield, Sophia          12 STSA-ST                50.89      50.87  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Alexah             11 MSC-ST               1:55.69    1:38.93  
  2 Reed, Alana               12 MSC-ST               1:55.00    1:41.04  
  3 Garfield, Sophia          12 STSA-ST              1:56.18    1:49.29  
 
Girls 11-12 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Mia              11 STSA-ST                28.00      21.24  
  2 Ortiz, Alexah             11 MSC-ST                 35.00      22.52  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mata, Leeanne             12 STSA-ST                42.05      43.56  
  2 Vargas, Melissa           11 STSA-ST                42.61      43.59  
  3 Garcia, Andrea            12 MSC-ST                 52.06      44.26  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Ella             11 STSA-ST              1:47.98    1:31.01  
  2 Garfield, Sophia          12 STSA-ST              1:34.47    1:33.34  
  3 Ortiz, Alexah             11 MSC-ST               1:57.43    1:33.42  
  4 Arechiga, Maddy           12 STSA-ST              2:22.31    1:41.05  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Texas Swimming Assoc-ST  'A'                1:16.77    1:03.15  
     1) Salcedo, Samantha 11            2) Hodgson, Ella 11               
     3) Sanchez, Mia 11                 4) Vargas, Melissa 11             
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Texas Swimming Assoc-ST  'A'                2:48.00    2:22.64  
     1) Salcedo, Samantha 11            2) Vargas, Melissa 11             
     3) Sanchez, Mia 11                 4) Hodgson, Ella 11               
 
Girls 13-14 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Grace             13 SEAL-ST                   NT      20.82  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wollny, Madeline          13 STSA-ST                26.06      27.89  
  2 Pierami, Giovanna         14 SEAL-ST                32.58      28.31  
  3 Escobari, Natalie         14 MSC-ST                 29.83      29.59  
  4 Garfield, Evelyn          14 STSA-ST                30.75      29.93  
  5 Sanchez, Pia              13 Marlin Aquatics-ST     30.72      30.16  
  6 Atkinson, Sophia          14 STSA-ST                32.57      32.21  
  7 Lowry, Addisyn            14 STSA-ST                38.48      40.64  
  8 Garcia, Grace             13 SEAL-ST                   NT      44.47  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wollny, Madeline          13 STSA-ST              1:06.96    1:05.36  
  2 Garfield, Evelyn          14 STSA-ST              1:03.68    1:05.45  
  3 Sanchez, Pia              13 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:07.17    1:05.71  
  4 Escobari, Natalie         14 MSC-ST               1:07.35    1:07.43  
  5 Atkinson, Sophia          14 STSA-ST              1:22.76    1:14.05  
  6 Lutrick, Belle            14 STSA-ST              1:00.55    1:20.46  
  7 Arizpe, Angelica          13 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:26.42    1:23.47  
  8 Garcia, Grace             13 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:40.97  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Giovanna         14 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:21.97  
  2 Garfield, Evelyn          14 STSA-ST              2:42.68    2:22.10  
  3 Sanchez, Pia              13 Marlin Aquatics-ST   2:55.00    2:27.48  
  4 Hinojosa, Mia             14 SEAL-ST              1:25.00    2:37.07  
  5 Lutrick, Belle            14 STSA-ST              2:19.20    2:55.42  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Pia              13 Marlin Aquatics-ST     37.14      35.89  
  2 Atkinson, Sophia          14 STSA-ST                43.25      38.81  
  3 Lutrick, Belle            14 STSA-ST                42.71      43.90  
  4 Martin-Lopez, Lianny      13 MSC-ST                 47.54      46.37  
 -- Hinojosa, Mia             14 SEAL-ST                58.00         NS  
 -- Garcia, Grace             13 SEAL-ST                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garfield, Evelyn          14 STSA-ST              1:16.33    1:15.92  
  2 Wollny, Madeline          13 STSA-ST              1:12.21    1:17.19  
  3 Hinojosa, Mia             14 SEAL-ST                58.00    1:19.91  
  4 Reynolds, Angela          14 STSA-ST              1:30.77    1:45.80  
 -- Martin-Lopez, Lianny      13 MSC-ST               1:45.15         DQ  
 -- Sanchez, Pia              13 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:35.00         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Giovanna         14 SEAL-ST                43.92      40.10  
  2 Escobari, Natalie         14 MSC-ST                 40.84      42.16  
  3 Arizpe, Angelica          13 Marlin Aquatics-ST     50.45      47.35  
  4 Martin-Lopez, Lianny      13 MSC-ST                 50.53      47.71  
  5 Reynolds, Angela          14 STSA-ST                54.98      49.99  
 -- Lowry, Addisyn            14 STSA-ST                44.64         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Giovanna         14 SEAL-ST              1:35.93    1:31.19  
  2 Escobari, Natalie         14 MSC-ST               1:29.84    1:32.40  
  3 Martin-Lopez, Lianny      13 MSC-ST               1:49.04    1:45.75  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobari, Natalie         14 MSC-ST                 33.00      32.63  
  2 Wollny, Madeline          13 STSA-ST                29.90      36.25  
  3 Lutrick, Belle            14 STSA-ST                37.02      45.15  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garfield, Evelyn          14 STSA-ST              1:20.90    1:18.57  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Giovanna         14 SEAL-ST              1:31.88    1:18.09  
  2 Martin-Lopez, Lianny      13 MSC-ST               2:00.00    1:32.13  
  3 Reynolds, Angela          14 STSA-ST              1:40.00    1:32.49  
  4 Arizpe, Angelica          13 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:55.21    1:33.81  
  5 Lutrick, Belle            14 STSA-ST              1:22.16    1:38.40  
 -- Wollny, Madeline          13 STSA-ST              1:11.50         DQ  
 -- Hinojosa, Mia             14 SEAL-ST              1:25.00         NS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Mia             15 STSA-ST                26.05      28.48  
  2 Wainscott, Eliana         15 SEAL-ST                35.78      30.59  
  3 Rios, Alexis              16 SEAL-ST                   NT      35.02  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Amylou             16 MSC-ST               1:03.00    1:02.58  
  2 Gonzalez, Daniela         15 STSA-ST                57.57    1:02.76  
  3 Gonzalez, Mia             15 STSA-ST                56.98    1:05.81  
  4 Robinson, Brianna         15 SEAL-ST              1:35.96    1:16.46  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Amylou             16 MSC-ST               2:15.57    2:18.53  
  2 Gonzalez, Daniela         15 STSA-ST              2:04.82    2:22.79  
  3 Robinson, Brianna         15 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:43.94  
  4 Wainscott, Eliana         15 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:45.31  
  5 Hinojosa, Isabella        15 SEAL-ST                 1.50    2:50.73  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Amylou             16 MSC-ST               1:20.00    1:16.54  
  2 Gonzalez, Daniela         15 STSA-ST              1:10.95    1:20.36  
  3 Wrinkle, Evangeline       16 STSA-ST              1:25.99    1:22.54  
  4 Robinson, Brianna         15 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:27.76  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wainscott, Eliana         15 SEAL-ST                42.93      38.97  
  2 Flores, Josie             15 STSA-ST                40.00      40.42  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wainscott, Eliana         15 SEAL-ST              1:38.31    1:24.05  
  2 Flores, Josie             15 STSA-ST              1:27.58    1:26.76  
  3 Robinson, Brianna         15 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:37.58  
 -- Rios, Alexis              16 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wrinkle, Evangeline       16 STSA-ST                34.53      36.29  
  2 Hinojosa, Isabella        15 SEAL-ST                27.00      42.07  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Mia             15 STSA-ST              1:08.77    1:16.40  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Amylou             16 MSC-ST               1:25.00    1:17.73  
  2 Flores, Josie             15 STSA-ST              1:18.91    1:19.75  
  3 Wrinkle, Evangeline       16 STSA-ST              1:30.00    1:21.90  
  4 Wainscott, Eliana         15 SEAL-ST              1:36.07    1:25.08  
  5 Rios, Alexis              16 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:28.67  
  6 Robinson, Brianna         15 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:30.37  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlingen Cisd Seal Team-ST  'A'                  2:30.00    1:14.65  
     1) Albritton, Hannah 11            2) Ambriz, Avery 11               
     3) De Los Santos, Sophia 11        4) Ovalle, Audrey 11              
  2 Harlingen Cisd Seal Team-ST  'A'                  3:00.00    1:50.21  
     1) De Los Santos, Olivia 9         2) Diaz, Emily 9                  
     3) Pierami, Amanda 9               4) Salce, LiLy 9                  
  3 Harlingen Cisd Seal Team-ST  'A'                  3:25.50    2:35.20  
     1) Pineda, Sofia 8                 2) Brashear, Samantha 6           
     3) Salce, Ali 6                    4) Sparks, Charlotte 5            
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlingen Cisd Seal Team-ST  'A'                  2:50.00    2:41.96  
     1) Albritton, Hannah 11            2) Ambriz, Avery 11               
     3) Cisneros-Diaz, Bridget 12       4) De Los Santos, Sophia 11       
  2 Harlingen Cisd Seal Team-ST  'A'                  3:50.00    4:23.21  
     1) De Los Santos, Olivia 9         2) Diaz, Emily 9                  
     3) Pierami, Amanda 9               4) Salce, LiLy 9                  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minor Chino, Josue         5 STSA-ST              1:25.69    2:04.68  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shawhan, Landon            7 STSA-ST                30.14      25.79  
  2 Guajardo, Armando          7 SEAL-ST                   NT      27.05  
  3 Perez, Hunter              8 SEAL-ST                   NT      29.85  
  4 Rodriguez, Uther           8 SEAL-ST                   NT      36.14  
  5 Sparks, Colby              7 SEAL-ST                   NT      37.53  
  6 Torres, Rich               7 SEAL-ST                   NT      37.97  
  7 Villanueva, Brandon        8 STSA-ST                47.87      40.37  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shawhan, Landon            7 STSA-ST              1:07.76      56.92  
  2 Guajardo, Armando          7 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:03.95  
  3 Perez, Hunter              8 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:04.04  
  4 Sparks, Colby              7 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:13.46  
  5 Rodriguez, Uther           8 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:19.23  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Jamison              7 STSA-ST                27.10      25.47  
  2 Shawhan, Landon            7 STSA-ST                32.95      27.74  
  3 Ellison, Austin            8 STSA-ST                37.64      28.99  
  4 Ellison, Blake             8 STSA-ST                39.73      34.40  
  5 Villanueva, Brandon        8 STSA-ST                42.75      40.94  
 -- Garcia, Nathaniel          7 STSA-ST                41.00         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Jamison              7 STSA-ST                46.68      54.97  
  2 Ellison, Austin            8 STSA-ST              1:13.65    1:03.25  
  3 Ellison, Blake             8 STSA-ST              1:18.41    1:09.15  
  4 Rodriguez, Uther           8 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:14.97  
 -- Garcia, Nathaniel          7 STSA-ST              1:18.37         DQ  
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bush, Jamison              7 STSA-ST                26.70      22.65  
 
Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Texas Swimming Assoc-ST  'A'                3:24.00    1:35.46  
     1) Ellison, Austin 8               2) Ellison, Blake 8               
     3) Garcia, Nathaniel 7             4) Bush, Jamison 7                
 
Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Texas Swimming Assoc-ST  'A'                4:31.00    3:40.36  
     1) Ellison, Austin 8               2) Ellison, Blake 8               
     3) Garcia, Nathaniel 7             4) Bush, Jamison 7                
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Ryan             10 STSA-ST                15.77      17.03  
  2 Tienda, Trey               9 SEAL-ST                23.37      19.90  
  3 Garza, Ethan               9 SEAL-ST                36.87      20.99  
  4 Salgado, Marco             9 STSA-ST                28.32      23.18  
  5 Sanchez, Ian              10 SEAL-ST                   NT      24.60  
  6 Martinez, Adrian           9 SEAL-ST                   NT      25.55  
  7 Arroyo Baez, Jedrick       9 STSA-ST                32.00      26.32  
  8 Ramey, Tristen            10 STSA-ST                40.73      26.42  
  9 Garcia, Noah               9 MSC-ST                 40.00      27.04  
 10 Casarez, Uzziah            9 SEAL-ST                   NT      27.12  
 11 Wittenbach, Richard        9 SEAL-ST                   NT      34.92  
 12 Gonzalez, Andrew          10 MSC-ST                 45.00      36.54  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Ryan             10 STSA-ST                34.00      34.99  
  2 Kahanek, Ian               9 Marlin Aquatics-ST     47.03      37.64  
  3 Gamboa, Miguel             9 MSC-ST                 44.03      37.66  
  4 Balli, Matthew            10 STSA-ST                39.09      40.61  
  5 Tienda, Trey               9 SEAL-ST                54.43      44.98  
  6 Garza, Ethan               9 SEAL-ST              1:07.69      49.10  
  7 Salgado, Marco             9 STSA-ST                58.86      54.18  
  8 Garcia, Noah               9 MSC-ST               1:20.00      56.47  
  9 Ramey, Tristen            10 STSA-ST              1:50.01      57.13  
 10 Sanchez, Ian              10 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:00.33  
 11 Martinez, Adrian           9 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:08.90  
 12 Casarez, Uzziah            9 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:10.21  
 13 Arroyo Baez, Jedrick       9 STSA-ST              1:14.91    1:19.63  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamboa, Miguel             9 MSC-ST               1:45.54    1:22.38  
  2 Garcia, Noah               9 MSC-ST               3:30.00    2:08.03  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Crump, Parker             10 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, David          10 STSA-ST                27.00      21.03  
  2 Gamboa, Miguel             9 MSC-ST                 39.72      22.06  
  3 Tienda, Trey               9 SEAL-ST                   NT      22.90  
  4 Garza, Ethan               9 SEAL-ST                   NT      26.29  
  5 Garcia, Noah               9 MSC-ST                 50.00      29.50  
  6 Casarez, Uzziah            9 SEAL-ST                   NT      30.20  
  7 Ramey, Tristen            10 STSA-ST                35.83      34.32  
 -- Arroyo Baez, Jedrick       9 STSA-ST                38.89         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, David          10 STSA-ST                54.00      45.57  
  2 Solomon, Ryan             10 STSA-ST                52.03      47.64  
  3 Balli, Matthew            10 STSA-ST                57.52      53.04  
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Garza, Ethan               9 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kahanek, Ian               9 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT      54.14  
 
Boys 9-10 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crump, Parker             10 Marlin Aquatics-ST     21.15      19.84  
  2 Hernandez, Dominic        10 STSA-ST                24.29      25.55  
 -- Garza, Ethan               9 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamboa, Miguel             9 MSC-ST                 55.00      40.78  
  2 Hernandez, Dominic        10 STSA-ST              1:00.00      51.83  
  3 Balli, Matthew            10 STSA-ST                47.07      54.23  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamboa, Miguel             9 MSC-ST               1:55.00    1:34.82  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crump, Parker             10 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:45.35    1:48.89  
  2 Kahanek, Ian               9 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT    1:49.61  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Texas Swimming Assoc-ST  'A'                1:26.00    1:08.65  
     1) Hernandez, Dominic 10           2) Gutierrez, David 10            
     3) Balli, Matthew 10               4) Solomon, Ryan 10               
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- South Texas Swimming Assoc-ST  'A'                3:55.00         DQ  
     1) Hernandez, Dominic 10           2) Gutierrez, David 10            
     3) Balli, Matthew 10               4) Solomon, Ryan 10               
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nava Jr, Tony             12 MSC-ST                 21.83      17.06  
  2 Garcia, Sev               11 MSC-ST                 25.00      18.26  
  3 Flores, Ruby              12 STSA-ST                19.41      18.81  
  4 Vega, Leo                 11 STSA-ST                18.84      19.43  
  5 Lyssy, Joseph             11 STSA-ST                20.37      20.31  
  6 Camargo, Emi              11 MSC-ST                 30.00      20.96  
  7 Arroyo Baez, Jedrian      11 STSA-ST                30.00      23.59  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Nicholas         11 SEAL-ST                32.14      30.04  
  2 Tellez, Gerardo           11 Marlin Aquatics-ST     35.38      30.41  
  3 Pebley, Gavin             12 MSC-ST                 40.00      31.67  
  4 Reynolds, Sebastion       12 STSA-ST                39.66      33.06  
  5 Flores, Evan              12 SEAL-ST                   NT      34.08  
  6 Castro, Ethan             12 MSC-ST                 43.12      35.35  
  7 Rabalais, Jacob           12 SEAL-ST                36.90      36.03  
  8 Hinojosa, Isaac           11 SEAL-ST                25.00      36.70  
  9 Garcia, Sev               11 MSC-ST                 55.00      36.86  
 10 Nava Jr, Tony             12 MSC-ST                 49.04      38.38  
 11 Galvan, Josiah            11 SEAL-ST                   NT      39.15  
 12 Flores, Kristopher        12 SEAL-ST                   NT      40.75  
 13 Lyssy, Joseph             11 STSA-ST                46.50      45.45  
 14 Arroyo Baez, Jedrian      11 STSA-ST              1:00.25      54.65  
 -- Flores, Ruby              12 STSA-ST                43.08         NS  
 -- Vega, Leo                 11 STSA-ST                44.44         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Evan              12 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:21.11  
  2 Garcia, Sev               11 MSC-ST               2:30.00    1:24.95  
 -- Vega, Leo                 11 STSA-ST              1:45.90         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swaringen, Nathanael      11 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT    2:54.64  
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Ruby              12 STSA-ST                23.13      23.17  
  2 Vega, Leo                 11 STSA-ST                25.12      27.66  
  3 Camargo, Emi              11 MSC-ST                 45.00      28.19  
  4 Arroyo Baez, Jedrian      11 STSA-ST                34.21      34.33  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Evan              12 SEAL-ST                   NT      42.56  
  2 Rabalais, Jacob           12 SEAL-ST                44.84      42.85  
  3 Pebley, Gavin             12 MSC-ST                 50.00      43.65  
  4 Hinojosa, Isaac           11 SEAL-ST                25.00      44.90  
  5 Swaringen, Nathanael      11 Marlin Aquatics-ST     55.56      47.23  
  6 Reynolds, Sebastion       12 STSA-ST                50.19      47.31  
  7 Flores, Ruby              12 STSA-ST                41.00      47.77  
  8 Castro, Ethan             12 MSC-ST                 53.16      48.78  
  9 Flores, Kristopher        12 SEAL-ST                   NT      55.21  
 10 Vega, Leo                 11 STSA-ST                56.55      55.55  
 -- Tellez, Gerardo           11 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Nicholas         11 SEAL-ST              1:30.01    1:17.42  
  2 Rabalais, Jacob           12 SEAL-ST              1:38.59    1:30.18  
  3 Swaringen, Nathanael      11 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT    1:40.49  
  4 Castro, Ethan             12 MSC-ST               1:56.63    1:46.70  
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Nicholas         11 SEAL-ST                   NT      22.28  
  2 Nava Jr, Tony             12 MSC-ST                 35.00      31.35  
  3 Camargo, Emi              11 MSC-ST                 55.00      41.96  
 -- Galvan, Josiah            11 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swaringen, Nathanael      11 Marlin Aquatics-ST     59.31      53.22  
  2 Castro, Ethan             12 MSC-ST               1:08.57      56.06  
 -- Reynolds, Sebastion       12 STSA-ST              1:04.12         DQ  
 -- Tellez, Gerardo           11 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Evan              12 SEAL-ST                   NT      20.85  
  2 Pebley, Gavin             12 MSC-ST                 30.00      21.67  
  3 Tellez, Gerardo           11 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT      21.79  
  4 Reynolds, Sebastion       12 STSA-ST                28.99      24.28  
 -- Garcia, Sev               11 MSC-ST                 30.00         DQ  
 -- Nava Jr, Tony             12 MSC-ST                 30.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro, Ethan             12 MSC-ST                 54.56      44.47  
  2 Crump, Mack               11 Marlin Aquatics-ST        NT      47.98  
  3 Garcia, Sev               11 MSC-ST               1:00.00      50.66  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Nicholas         11 SEAL-ST              1:24.95    1:21.01  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Nicholas         11 SEAL-ST              1:25.90    1:19.72  
  2 Crump, Mack               11 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:36.41    1:33.70  
  3 Swaringen, Nathanael      11 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:36.18    1:35.60  
  4 Flores, Evan              12 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:37.91  
 
Boys 13-14 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becerra Palmer, Sebastia  13 MSC-ST                 15.10      15.48  
  2 Balleza, Josh             13 SEAL-ST                   NT      17.34  
  3 Yerena III, Mike          14 MSC-ST                 30.00      19.94  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esparza-Gonzalez, Alex    14 Marlin Aquatics-ST     27.88      26.47  
  2 Moya, Jorel               13 STSA-ST                25.77      27.23  
  3 Mendoza, Zander           14 STSA-ST                27.13      30.28  
  4 Sanchez III, Pedro        13 MSC-ST                 40.01      30.36  
  5 Bain, Tristan             13 SEAL-ST                47.30      34.08  
  6 Castillo, Samuel          14 SEAL-ST                   NT      35.00  
  7 Rios, Jeovan              13 SEAL-ST                   NT      36.19  
  8 Hernandez Jr, Miguel      13 SEAL-ST                   NT      36.93  
  9 Stevens, Lleyton          14 SEAL-ST                   NT      37.15  
 10 Tienda, Ty                14 SEAL-ST                47.80      37.62  
 11 Balleza, Josh             13 SEAL-ST                44.12      37.75  
 12 Gonzalez, John            13 MSC-ST                 45.00      40.43  
 13 Yerena III, Mike          14 MSC-ST                 55.00      44.13  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singh, Amani              14 MSC-ST                 52.81      52.82  
  2 Esparza-Gonzalez, Alex    14 Marlin Aquatics-ST     58.00      57.29  
  3 Moya, Jorel               13 STSA-ST                58.15    1:01.33  
  4 Lopez, Emiliano           13 MSC-ST               1:08.26    1:07.10  
  5 Salcedo, Sebastian        14 STSA-ST              1:19.38    1:07.88  
  6 Acosta Estrada, Fernando  13 MSC-ST               1:10.00    1:09.37  
  7 Mendoza, Zander           14 STSA-ST              1:01.17    1:10.58  
  8 Lopez, Sebastian          13 MSC-ST               1:14.27    1:11.46  
  9 Becerra Palmer, Sebastia  13 MSC-ST               1:11.15    1:11.88  
 10 Sanchez III, Pedro        13 MSC-ST               1:28.64    1:11.90  
 11 Bain, Tristan             13 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:19.23  
 12 Rios, Jeovan              13 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:21.44  
 13 Balleza, Josh             13 SEAL-ST              1:40.96    1:23.58  
 14 Stevens, Lleyton          14 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:29.23  
 15 Gonzalez, John            13 MSC-ST               1:44.69    1:31.30  
 -- Tienda, Ty                14 SEAL-ST              1:46.59         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singh, Amani              14 MSC-ST               2:16.34    1:59.06  
  2 Esparza-Gonzalez, Alex    14 Marlin Aquatics-ST   2:07.00    2:04.96  
  3 Oviedo Jr., Isaac         14 SEAL-ST              2:52.66    2:07.27  
  4 Lopez, Emiliano           13 MSC-ST               2:25.00    2:30.98  
  5 Salcedo, Sebastian        14 STSA-ST              2:34.04    2:32.71  
  6 Lopez, Sebastian          13 MSC-ST               2:48.32    2:46.31  
  7 Becerra Palmer, Sebastia  13 MSC-ST               2:45.85    2:51.30  
  8 Castillo, Samuel          14 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:52.96  
 -- Stevens, Lleyton          14 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Noah           13 STSA-ST                34.06      34.94  
  2 Moya, Jorel               13 STSA-ST                34.06      36.44  
  3 Mendoza, Zander           14 STSA-ST                37.14      37.04  
  4 Bain, Tristan             13 SEAL-ST              1:00.83      43.43  
  5 Gonzalez, John            13 MSC-ST                 54.66      46.15  
  6 Stevens, Lleyton          14 SEAL-ST                   NT      51.73  
 -- Castillo, Samuel          14 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singh, Amani              14 MSC-ST               1:03.84    1:01.16  
  2 Oviedo Jr., Isaac         14 SEAL-ST              1:38.30    1:13.21  
  3 Gutierrez, Noah           13 STSA-ST              1:10.00    1:15.49  
  4 Lopez, Sebastian          13 MSC-ST               1:26.08    1:24.78  
  5 Acosta Estrada, Fernando  13 MSC-ST               1:30.00    1:25.83  
  6 Hernandez Jr, Miguel      13 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:34.31  
 
Boys 13-14 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rios, Jeovan              13 SEAL-ST                   NT      24.79  
  2 Bain, Tristan             13 SEAL-ST                   NT      25.48  
 -- Hernandez Jr, Miguel      13 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oviedo Jr., Isaac         14 SEAL-ST                56.01      39.56  
  2 Gutierrez, Noah           13 STSA-ST                41.47      40.15  
 
Boys 13-14 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Becerra Palmer, Sebastia  13 MSC-ST                 18.52      20.08  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Esparza-Gonzalez, Alex    14 Marlin Aquatics-ST     30.00      29.85  
  2 Moya, Jorel               13 STSA-ST                32.12      31.42  
  3 Mendoza, Zander           14 STSA-ST                34.93      34.85  
  4 Becerra Palmer, Sebastia  13 MSC-ST                 38.92      42.80  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oviedo Jr., Isaac         14 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:09.83  
  2 Lopez, Emiliano           13 MSC-ST               1:15.79    1:20.25  
  3 Mendoza, Zander           14 STSA-ST              1:13.27    1:24.68  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singh, Amani              14 MSC-ST               1:02.62    1:03.88  
  2 Oviedo Jr., Isaac         14 SEAL-ST              1:42.51    1:09.58  
  3 Moya, Jorel               13 STSA-ST              1:08.17    1:14.75  
  4 Lopez, Emiliano           13 MSC-ST               1:17.46    1:19.76  
  5 Gutierrez, Noah           13 STSA-ST              1:22.45    1:19.97  
  6 Lopez, Sebastian          13 MSC-ST               1:45.00    1:23.38  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Julian          15 MSC-ST                 26.18      25.54  
  2 Cantu Jr., Kristopher     16 SEAL-ST                   NT      25.79  
  3 Reynolds, Christopher     15 STSA-ST                25.80      26.11  
  4 Serda, Noah               16 MSC-ST                 25.00      26.65  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Julian          15 MSC-ST                 56.90      55.76  
  2 Serda, Noah               16 MSC-ST                  1.05    1:00.67  
 -- Rodriguez, Francisco      16 SEAL-ST              1:20.92         NS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Julian          15 MSC-ST               2:05.40    2:02.54  
  2 Lopez, Ricardo            16 MSC-ST               2:09.70    2:13.05  
  3 Rodriguez, Francisco      16 SEAL-ST              3:01.33    2:24.64  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Francisco      16 SEAL-ST                46.15      35.61  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ricardo            16 MSC-ST               1:10.72    1:13.16  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdivia, Jonathan        16 Marlin Aquatics-ST     31.00      33.09  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valdivia, Jonathan        16 Marlin Aquatics-ST   1:10.88    1:14.88  
  2 Lopez, Ricardo            16 MSC-ST               1:21.27    1:22.05  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Christopher     15 STSA-ST                28.49      30.16  
  2 Rodriguez, Francisco      16 SEAL-ST                   NT      33.66  
 -- McNamara, Julian          15 MSC-ST                 29.05         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Julian          15 MSC-ST               1:03.21    1:00.19  
  2 Lopez, Ricardo            16 MSC-ST               1:05.47    1:05.72  
  3 Cantu Jr., Kristopher     16 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:08.46  
  4 Reynolds, Christopher     15 STSA-ST              1:07.19    1:14.68  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cantu Jr., Kristopher     16 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:09.83  
  2 Reynolds, Christopher     15 STSA-ST              1:11.42    1:10.65  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlingen Cisd Seal Team-ST  'A'                  1:45.00    1:00.58  
     1) Castillo, Samuel 14             2) Oviedo Jr., Isaac 14           
     3) Stevens, Lleyton 14             4) Tienda, Ty 14                  
  2 Harlingen Cisd Seal Team-ST  'A'                  2:00.00    1:07.64  
     1) Flores, Evan 12                 2) Flores, Kristopher 12          
     3) Galvan, Josiah 11               4) Pierami, Nicholas 11           
  3 McAllen Swim Club-ST  'A'                         1:23.80    1:08.22  
     1) Castro, Ethan 12                2) Garcia, Sev 11                 
     3) Nava Jr, Tony 12                4) Pebley, Gavin 12               
  4 Harlingen Cisd Seal Team-ST  'A'                  3:00.00    1:58.92  
     1) Casarez, Uzziah 9               2) Garza, Ethan 9                 
     3) Martinez, Adrian 9              4) Sanchez, Ian 10                
     1:02.89  1:58.92                                                      
 -- Harlingen Cisd Seal Team-ST  'B'                  1:46.00         NS  
     1) Bain, Tristan 13                2) Balleza, Josh 13               
     3) Hernandez Jr, Miguel 13         4) Rios, Jeovan 13                
 -- Harlingen Cisd Seal Team-ST  'A'                  3:25.50         NS  
     1) Guajardo, Armando 7             2) Perez, Hunter 8                
     3) Rodriguez, Uther 8              4) Sparks, Colby 7                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harlingen Cisd Seal Team-ST  'B'                  1:50.00    2:28.41  
     1) Castillo, Samuel 14             2) Oviedo Jr., Isaac 14           
     3) Stevens, Lleyton 14             4) Tienda, Ty 14                  
  2 Harlingen Cisd Seal Team-ST  'A'                  2:25.00    2:37.41  
     1) Flores, Evan 12                 2) Flores, Kristopher 12          
     3) Galvan, Josiah 11               4) Pierami, Nicholas 11           
     2:22.47  2:37.41                                                      
  3 Harlingen Cisd Seal Team-ST  'A'                  3:00.00    3:37.42  
     1) Casarez, Uzziah 9               2) Garza, Ethan 9                 
     3) Martinez, Adrian 9              4) Sanchez, Ian 10                
 -- Harlingen Cisd Seal Team-ST  'A'                  2:00.00         DQ  
     1) Bain, Tristan 13                2) Balleza, Josh 13               
     3) Hernandez Jr, Miguel 13         4) Rios, Jeovan 13                
 -- McAllen Swim Club-ST  'A'                         2:15.01         DQ  
     1) Lopez, Sebastian 13             2) Becerra Palmer, Sebastian 13   
     3) Acosta Estrada, Fernando 13     4) Lopez, Emiliano 13             
 -- McAllen Swim Club-ST  'A'                         3:03.16         NS  
     1) Castro, Ethan 12                2) Garcia, Sev 11                 
     3) Nava Jr, Tony 12                4) Pebley, Gavin 12               
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. South Texas Swimming Assoc         1617   2. Harlingen Cisd Seal Team           1188
  3. McAllen Swim Club                   541   4. Mission Marlin Aquatics             360
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Harlingen Cisd Seal Team           1197   2. South Texas Swimming Assoc         1100
  3. McAllen Swim Club                   997   4. Mission Marlin Aquatics             361