Licensed to Round Rock High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/3/2014 02:53 PM
             2014 ST AQTX Tuesday Night Races 12.2.14 - 12/2/2014              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Cassie L        15 AquaTex-ST             24.36      25.73  
  2 Johnson, Noa E            13 FISH-ST                25.72      26.99  
  3 McKie, Carrie L           14 FISH-ST                26.72      28.10  
  4 Alexander, Kamy G         15 AquaTex-ST             26.10      28.96  
  5 McLeod, Katelyn P         13 FISH-ST                28.17      29.33  
  6 Zolper, Olivia E          13 FISH-ST                29.00      29.43  
  7 Odwyer, Christina F       12 AquaTex-ST             27.60      29.45  
  8 Collister, Trinity S      12 WHAC-ST                29.90      30.01  
  9 Bibb, Audrey E            13 FISH-ST                29.97      30.15  
 10 Kent, Olivia A            14 AquaTex-ST             29.99      30.46  
 11 Zolper, Anna D            11 FISH-ST                32.43      31.72  
 12 Stanley, Betsy A          10 WHAC-ST                32.60      33.16  
 13 Morse, Amy                11 CCSS-ST                32.28      33.41  
 14 Dinwiddie, Kylee          10 CCSS-ST                35.00      34.57  
 15 Mehok, Avery M             9 AquaTex-ST             33.49      34.64  
 16 Todd, Addison             10 CCSS-ST                33.62      35.03  
 17 Williams, Megan           12 CCSS-ST                34.35      35.21  
 18 Passarella, Abbey E       13 AquaTex-ST                NT      36.70  
 19 Stokes, Abby M            12 FISH-ST                35.60      36.72  
 20 Alexander, Norah E         9 AquaTex-ST             38.24      37.43  
 21 Scott, Daeni E            10 AquaTex-ST                NT      37.68  
 22 Pinkston, Caitlin I       12 AquaTex-ST                NT      37.77  
 23 Stokes, Emily M           10 FISH-ST                42.34      38.92  
 24 Dinwiddie, Emma           10 CCSS-ST                39.88      42.40  
 25 Johnson, Kaitlyn          11 CCSS-ST                39.69      42.80  
 26 Mehok, Ashlyn J            9 AquaTex-ST                NT      46.30  
 27 Pemberton, Siri L          6 FISH-ST                48.66      48.65  
 28 Morales, Bella G           6 FISH-ST                50.07      49.31  
 29 Mills, Laney C             7 AquaTex-ST             48.85      50.24  
 -- Wittkower, Emily P        10 FISH-ST                41.63         NS  
 -- Wiegand, Lillian C         7 AquaTex-ST             58.20         NS  
 -- Moore, Merritt R           7 FISH-ST                54.45         NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Juliet M          11 WHAC-ST              1:01.69    1:02.34  
       30.46  1:02.34                                                      
  2 Incristi, Aurelia R       14 FISH-ST              1:01.55    1:03.05  
       29.91  1:03.05                                                      
  3 Cottam, Maya G            11 Un-St-ST             1:04.40    1:04.16  
       31.04  1:04.16                                                      
  4 Weeks, Cassondra N        12 FISH-ST              1:03.63    1:04.76  
       31.57  1:04.76                                                      
  5 McCarty, Samantha K       13 AquaTex-ST           1:06.54    1:09.91  
       33.41  1:09.91                                                      
  6 Ray, Madelyn I            12 AquaTex-ST           1:09.12    1:11.35  
       34.09  1:11.35                                                      
  7 Layne, Cate H             12 AquaTex-ST                NT    1:19.25  
       38.20  1:19.25                                                      
  8 Flaherty, Aine            10 CCSS-ST              1:21.60    1:20.66  
       38.21  1:20.66                                                      
  9 Langdon, Charlotte R      12 FISH-ST              1:15.46    1:21.35  
       38.74  1:21.35                                                      
 10 Tousson, Malak            12 CCSS-ST                   NT    1:22.88  
       39.08  1:22.88                                                      
 11 Cochran, Reagan L         10 FISH-ST              1:25.14    1:26.09  
       39.65  1:26.09                                                      
 -- Shih, Stephanie G         13 WHAC-ST              1:08.33         NS  
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Sophie A       13 AquaTex-ST             34.98      35.46  
  2 Stokes, Brynn M           14 FISH-ST                   NT      35.70  
  3 Cochran, Kennedy N        11 FISH-ST                40.38      37.21  
  4 Mills, Ryan W             10 AquaTex-ST             42.17      42.06  
  5 Lilley, Addie             10 CCSS-ST                41.08      42.34  
  6 Dinwiddie, Emma           10 CCSS-ST                44.82      46.25  
  7 McQuinn, Ella G            8 FISH-ST                52.36      46.48  
  8 James, Brooke J           10 FISH-ST                   NT      46.66  
  9 Sanders, Abigail           9 CCSS-ST                53.31      50.18  
 10 Attaway, Avery             9 CCSS-ST                56.59      54.31  
 11 Hrovatin, Abbey K         10 AquaTex-ST                NT      54.79  
 13 Georgens, Grace A          7 FISH-ST                55.76      58.37  
 12 Morales, Bella G           6 FISH-ST                53.65         DQ  
      Not on back off wall
 -- Moore, Merritt R           7 FISH-ST                   NT         NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLeod, Katelyn P         13 FISH-ST              1:05.87    1:08.99  
       32.32  1:08.99                                                      
  2 Scherger, Hope E          15 AquaTex-ST           1:07.90    1:10.73  
       34.64  1:10.73                                                      
  3 Incristi, Aurelia R       14 FISH-ST              1:09.53    1:12.34  
       35.29  1:12.34                                                      
  4 Stanley, Rachel E         12 WHAC-ST              1:11.40    1:12.63  
       35.82  1:12.63                                                      
  5 Bibb, Audrey E            13 FISH-ST              1:21.85    1:18.90  
  6 Zolper, Olivia E          13 FISH-ST              1:20.81    1:20.60  
       39.05  1:20.60                                                      
  7 Janes, Claudia            14 CCSS-ST              1:25.10    1:21.93  
       39.35  1:21.93                                                      
 -- McKie, Carrie L           14 FISH-ST              1:17.12         NS  
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Kennedy N        11 FISH-ST                41.50      40.45  
  2 Dinwiddie, Kylee          10 CCSS-ST                41.17      43.27  
  3 Lilley, Addie             10 CCSS-ST                48.60      45.58  
  4 Pinkston, Caitlin I       12 AquaTex-ST                NT      47.99  
  5 Tousson, Malak            12 CCSS-ST                   NT      48.33  
  6 Weeks, Sonya C             9 FISH-ST                44.87      48.45  
  7 Flaherty, Aine            10 CCSS-ST                49.75      48.70  
  8 Passarella, Abbey E       13 AquaTex-ST                NT      49.40  
  9 Mehok, Avery M             9 AquaTex-ST                NT      50.65  
 10 Hrovatin, Abbey K         10 AquaTex-ST             48.51      52.53  
 11 Attaway, Avery             9 CCSS-ST                   NT      53.79  
 12 Stokes, Emily M           10 FISH-ST                55.97      54.59  
 13 McQuinn, Ella G            8 FISH-ST                56.27      54.67  
 14 Scott, Daeni E            10 AquaTex-ST                NT      55.94  
 15 Mehok, Ashlyn J            9 AquaTex-ST                NT      56.58  
 16 Abraham, Rachel A         10 FISH-ST                56.73      57.13  
 17 Whittle, Claire E          7 FISH-ST              1:02.76    1:01.01  
 18 Quirk, Sydney P            8 FISH-ST                55.05    1:03.50  
 19 Mills, Laney C             7 AquaTex-ST           1:06.72         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wittkower, Emily P        10 FISH-ST                58.33         NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Noa E            13 FISH-ST              1:15.37    1:17.41  
       36.43  1:17.41                                                      
  2 Reysa, Natalie E          15 FISH-ST              1:18.61    1:20.20  
       37.49  1:20.20                                                      
  3 James, Brooke J           10 FISH-ST              1:32.99    1:40.84  
       48.56  1:40.84                                                      
  4 Janes, Claudia            14 CCSS-ST                   NT    1:41.35  
       48.32  1:41.35                                                      
  5 Kent, Nyla R               9 AquaTex-ST           1:40.06    1:46.72  
       51.55  1:46.72                                                      
 -- Tharp, Lauren N           15 AquaTex-ST           1:19.20         NS  
 -- Shih, Stephanie G         13 WHAC-ST              1:24.16         NS  
 -- Price, Madeleine E        13 FISH-ST              1:37.37         NS  
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Cassie L        15 AquaTex-ST             27.69      26.86  
  2 Cottam, Maya G            11 Un-St-ST                  NT      31.71  
  3 Collister, Trinity S      12 WHAC-ST                36.95      34.02  
  4 Weeks, Sonya C             9 FISH-ST                34.81      37.40  
  5 Layne, Cate H             12 AquaTex-ST                NT      41.72  
  6 Stanley, Betsy A          10 WHAC-ST                39.90      41.96  
  7 Stokes, Abby M            12 FISH-ST                45.99      42.33  
  8 Sanders, Abigail           9 CCSS-ST                50.61      50.18  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kamy G         15 AquaTex-ST             58.52    1:03.85  
       30.03  1:03.85                                                      
  2 Reysa, Natalie E          15 FISH-ST              1:05.86    1:05.91  
       30.06  1:05.91                                                      
  3 Scherger, Hope E          15 AquaTex-ST           1:05.86    1:08.89  
       31.98  1:08.89                                                      
  4 Weeks, Cassondra N        12 FISH-ST              1:11.05    1:11.04  
       31.55  1:11.04                                                      
  5 Ray, Madelyn I            12 AquaTex-ST           1:15.76    1:20.50  
       37.67  1:20.50                                                      
  6 McCarty, Samantha K       13 AquaTex-ST           1:20.70    1:21.97  
       36.70  1:21.97                                                      
  7 Langdon, Charlotte R      12 FISH-ST              1:30.94    1:32.65  
       42.41  1:32.65                                                      
  8 Cochran, Reagan L         10 FISH-ST                   NT    1:49.32  
       49.09  1:49.32                                                      
  9 Pimm, Allison M           10 FISH-ST              1:56.60    1:54.10  
 -- Price, Madeleine E        13 FISH-ST              1:23.19         NS  
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Rachel E         12 WHAC-ST              1:12.54    1:10.43  
       31.84  1:10.43                                                      
  2 Harris, Juliet M          11 WHAC-ST              1:13.03    1:11.47  
       32.90  1:11.47                                                      
  3 Odwyer, Christina F       12 AquaTex-ST           1:13.46    1:17.79  
       36.57  1:17.79                                                      
  4 Stokes, Brynn M           14 FISH-ST              1:18.48    1:18.67  
       37.81  1:18.67                                                      
  5 Zolper, Anna D            11 FISH-ST              1:21.77    1:23.68  
       39.90  1:23.68                                                      
  6 Williams, Megan           12 CCSS-ST              1:27.24    1:28.15  
       40.86  1:28.15                                                      
  7 Morse, Amy                11 CCSS-ST              1:23.26    1:28.84  
       40.20  1:28.84                                                      
  8 Mills, Ryan W             10 AquaTex-ST           1:33.78    1:30.29  
       42.39  1:30.29                                                      
  9 Kent, Nyla R               9 AquaTex-ST           1:40.50    1:38.58  
       47.77  1:38.58                                                      
 10 Pimm, Allison M           10 FISH-ST              1:39.12    1:42.12  
 11 Johnson, Kaitlyn          11 CCSS-ST              1:37.89    1:44.92  
       48.55  1:44.92                                                      
 12 Abraham, Rachel A         10 FISH-ST                   NT    1:56.31  
       57.78  1:56.31                                                      
 13 Whittle, Claire E          7 FISH-ST                   NT    2:04.56  
 14 Quirk, Sydney P            8 FISH-ST              1:59.29    2:11.38  
     1:02.56  2:11.38                                                      
 15 Pemberton, Siri L          6 FISH-ST              2:06.33    2:12.98  
 -- Georgens, Grace A          7 FISH-ST              2:14.03         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 -- Todd, Addison             10 CCSS-ST              1:21.46         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
       41.40       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Justin T        13 AquaTex-ST             25.86      25.70  
  2 James, Keith A            16 FISH-ST                27.35      27.29  
  3 Martens, Galen            15 CCSS-ST                27.59      28.99  
  4 Scherger, Adam J          13 AquaTex-ST             29.39      29.00  
  5 Stokes, Jordan M          16 FISH-ST                28.28      29.14  
  6 Taffinder, Andrew J       13 AquaTex-ST             27.89      29.20  
  7 Dang, Peter               13 CCSS-ST                31.73      31.30  
  8 Ditsler, Wesley R         11 FISH-ST                35.09      33.68  
  9 He, Benjamin S            10 Makos-ST               35.03      34.38  
 10 Reysa, Matthew F          11 FISH-ST                33.57      34.54  
 11 Bennett, Colton B         10 AquaTex-ST             36.17      34.80  
 12 Gass, Nathan W            10 AquaTex-ST             40.58      39.59  
 13 Morales, Ethan W          10 FISH-ST                41.77      39.98  
 14 Bennett, Brady M           7 AquaTex-ST             48.42      43.07  
 15 Spahn, Jacob R             9 CCSS-ST                   NT      43.12  
 16 Cottam, Mason              8 CCSS-ST                42.15      45.60  
 17 Kitchen, Brooks E          7 FISH-ST                47.79      47.87  
 18 Moreno-Flores, Diego       8 CCSS-ST                57.23      48.78  
 19 Countryman, Alex J        10 FISH-ST                   NT      50.42  
 -- Perry, Christian S        11 FISH-ST                38.51         NS  
 -- Naser, Jordan J            7 CCSS-ST                   NT         NS  
 -- Priddy, Canyon            11 CCSS-ST                34.84         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ellinor, Blake C          14 AquaTex-ST             56.51      56.94  
       26.59    56.94                                                      
  2 Froelich, Javier E        14 AquaTex-ST           1:03.26    1:04.35  
       30.65  1:04.35                                                      
  3 Dang, Dylan               11 CCSS-ST                   NT    1:17.38  
       37.82  1:17.38                                                      
  4 Ellinor, Connor J         11 AquaTex-ST           1:10.00    1:17.96  
       36.41  1:17.96                                                      
  5 Hoang, Kiefer A            9 CPS-ST               1:22.22    1:22.28  
       39.33  1:22.28                                                      
  6 Collins, Blake A          12 AquaTex-ST           1:43.50    1:26.98  
       41.13  1:26.98                                                      
  7 Holmes, Zane P             9 FISH-ST                   NT    1:35.56  
       41.60  1:35.56                                                      
  8 Deelman, Jack A            9 FISH-ST                   NT    1:36.44  
       43.51  1:36.44                                                      
  9 Cottam, Mason              8 CCSS-ST              1:37.13    1:46.96  
       47.66  1:46.96                                                      
 10 Doran, Andrew T           10 FISH-ST                   NT    2:06.71  
     1:00.15  2:06.71                                                      
 11 McQuinn, Jacob W          10 FISH-ST                   NT    2:09.65  
     1:00.95  2:09.65                                                      
 -- Trevino IV, Mauri A       12 FISH-ST              1:02.96         NS  
 -- Olstad, Tristan V         12 AquaTex-ST           1:03.76         NS  
 
Boys 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martens, Galen            15 CCSS-ST              1:35.38      39.42  
  2 Eilers, Zachary           11 CCSS-ST                   NT      41.34  
  3 Reysa, Matthew F          11 FISH-ST                42.29      41.95  
  4 He, Benjamin S            10 Makos-ST               44.18      41.98  
  5 Wiegand, Lucas T          10 AquaTex-ST                NT      45.86  
  6 Morales, Ethan W          10 FISH-ST                49.73      48.45  
  7 Moreno-Flores, Diego       8 CCSS-ST              1:01.16      50.16  
  8 Spahn, Jacob R             9 CCSS-ST                   NT      50.93  
  9 Holmes, Zane P             9 FISH-ST                   NT      54.46  
 11 Taffinder, Timothy N       9 AquaTex-ST                NT         DQ  
      No touch at turn
 10 Fuegner, Magnus            6 CCSS-ST                   NT         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McLeod, Hudson R           9 FISH-ST                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Froelich, Javier E        14 AquaTex-ST           1:20.57    1:25.48  
       42.36  1:25.48                                                      
  2 Gass, Nathan W            10 AquaTex-ST                NT    1:33.63  
       44.34  1:33.63                                                      
 -- Priddy, Canyon            11 CCSS-ST                   NT         NS  
 -- Burgess, Elliot A         14 FISH-ST              1:09.67         NS  
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Eric D                12 Makos-ST               33.70      34.63  
  2 Wang, Sonny R              9 Makos-ST               40.44      39.08  
  3 Ditsler, Wesley R         11 FISH-ST                50.65      45.66  
  4 Wiegand, Lucas T          10 AquaTex-ST             52.12      51.01  
  5 Deelman, Jack A            9 FISH-ST              1:00.82      58.80  
  6 Doran, Andrew T           10 FISH-ST                57.49    1:00.45  
  7 McQuinn, Jacob W          10 FISH-ST                   NT         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
 -- Perry, Christian S        11 FISH-ST                49.10         NS  
 -- Naser, Jordan J            7 CCSS-ST                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberson, Scott P         13 AquaTex-ST           1:17.25    1:13.15  
       34.67  1:13.15                                                      
  2 Wang, Eric R              13 Makos-ST             1:16.89    1:16.03  
       36.21  1:16.03                                                      
  3 Haig, Adam B              13 FISH-ST              1:12.19    1:16.99  
       36.60  1:16.99                                                      
  4 Hansen, Jack D            13 AquaTex-ST           1:19.62    1:17.20  
       36.69  1:17.20                                                      
  5 Burgess, Elliot A         14 FISH-ST              1:23.56    1:25.89  
       39.47  1:25.89                                                      
  6 Monroe, Garrison B        14 AquaTex-ST           1:28.08    1:33.31  
       44.24  1:33.31                                                      
  7 Ellinor, Connor J         11 AquaTex-ST           1:30.00    1:38.46  
       46.04  1:38.46                                                      
  8 Collins, Blake A          12 AquaTex-ST           1:46.57    1:47.40  
       48.92  1:47.40                                                      
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Sonny R              9 Makos-ST               34.75      32.97  
  2 Dang, Peter               13 CCSS-ST                   NT      36.17  
  3 Stein, Evan               11 CCSS-ST                46.60      44.55  
  4 Taffinder, Timothy N       9 AquaTex-ST                NT    1:00.83  
  5 Fuegner, Magnus            6 CCSS-ST                   NT    1:04.40  
  6 Kitchen, Brooks E          7 FISH-ST              1:11.73         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Jack D            13 AquaTex-ST           1:02.49    1:00.96  
       28.25  1:00.96                                                      
  2 Phillips, Justin T        13 AquaTex-ST           1:03.20    1:03.54  
       28.93  1:03.54                                                      
  3 Ellinor, Blake C          14 AquaTex-ST           1:03.68    1:04.78  
       29.60  1:04.78                                                      
  4 Wang, Eric R              13 Makos-ST             1:08.91    1:05.75  
       31.71  1:05.75                                                      
  5 Roberson, Scott P         13 AquaTex-ST           1:04.03    1:06.86  
       32.02  1:06.86                                                      
  6 Taffinder, Andrew J       13 AquaTex-ST           1:07.39    1:08.85  
       31.26  1:08.85                                                      
  7 James, Keith A            16 FISH-ST              1:10.85    1:09.47  
       32.71  1:09.47                                                      
  8 Scherger, Adam J          13 AquaTex-ST           1:19.03    1:17.27  
       34.24  1:17.27                                                      
  9 Middleton, Tristin A      10 FISH-ST                   NT    1:47.94  
       45.36  1:47.94                                                      
 10 Kitchen, Max R            10 FISH-ST                   NT    1:58.17  
       51.48  1:58.17                                                      
 -- Trevino IV, Mauri A       12 FISH-ST              1:20.28         NS  
 
Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Eric D                12 Makos-ST             1:15.94    1:16.99  
       37.98  1:16.99                                                      
  2 Stokes, Jordan M          16 FISH-ST                   NT    1:18.14  
       38.07  1:18.14                                                      
  3 Monroe, Garrison B        14 AquaTex-ST           1:22.04    1:20.28  
       37.46  1:20.28                                                      
  4 Eilers, Zachary           11 CCSS-ST              1:23.61    1:24.20  
       39.18  1:24.20                                                      
  5 Hoang, Kiefer A            9 CPS-ST               1:32.82    1:30.46  
       44.53  1:30.46                                                      
  6 Bennett, Colton B         10 AquaTex-ST           1:30.63    1:30.95  
       43.93  1:30.95                                                      
  7 Stein, Evan               11 CCSS-ST              1:36.24    1:35.17  
       43.11  1:35.17                                                      
  8 Kitchen, Max R            10 FISH-ST              1:43.56    1:39.87  
       48.90  1:39.87                                                      
  9 Bennett, Brady M           7 AquaTex-ST           1:51.99    2:01.96  
       57.01  2:01.96                                                      
 10 Countryman, Alex J        10 FISH-ST                   NT    2:04.22  
     1:04.87  2:04.22                                                      
 -- Dang, Dylan               11 CCSS-ST              1:28.12         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
       44.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Middleton, Tristin A      10 FISH-ST              1:29.55         NS  
 -- McLeod, Hudson R           9 FISH-ST              2:11.33         NS