Licensed to Round Rock High School  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/4/2015 07:59 AM
         2015 ST AAAA 13th Annual Cinco de Mayo - 5/1/2015 to 5/3/2015         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K       8 Alamo Area-ST          43.45      39.77  
  2 Luna, Surrena R            8 Alamo Area-ST          41.87      40.32  
  3 Christiansen, Tessa L      7 WAVE-ST                49.41      43.18  
  4 Vanderweele, Holly E       8 WAVE-ST                43.04      43.26  
  5 Mendez Acevedo, Natalia    8 C.V.                   47.00      44.23  
  6 Hovey, Caitlin A           8 Alamo Area-ST          50.21      44.93  
  7 Mandacina, Parker R        8 Alamo Area-ST          47.06      46.32  
  8 Zeller, Fallon             8 ATAC-ST                49.77      47.69  
  9 Donofrio, Madison D        8 Alamo Area-ST          47.21      48.45  
 10 Nwaeze, KC C               8 WAVE-ST                57.49      51.53  
 11 Saucedo Berlanga, Irasem   8 Tiburones              54.65      52.04  
 12 Flores Cantu, Regina       7 Tiburones              53.53      52.19  
 13 Guerra Flores, Frida May   8 Tiburones              49.57      52.51  
 14 Smith MACDONALD, Natalia   8 Tiburones              57.78      54.79  
 15 Raghavan, Nisha            7 TCAC-ST              1:15.97      55.53  
 16 Boudreaux, Peyton D        7 ATAC-ST              1:00.74      55.90  
 17 Martinez Caballero, Mari   8 Halcones Marinos       44.78      56.52  
 18 Dowdy, Addy L              8 SASA-ST              1:00.00      57.71  
 -- Johnson, Mallory P         8 ATAC-ST              1:00.40         NS  
 -- Cavazoz Rosales, Elizabe   5 Halcones Marinos       44.59         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villatoro, Lindsay K       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.03    1:32.26  
  2 Luna, Surrena R            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.86    1:33.74  
  3 Vanderweele, Holly E       8 WAVE-ST              1:36.60    1:37.10  
  4 Mendez Acevedo, Natalia    8 C.V.                 1:55.00    1:38.12  
  5 Hovey, Caitlin A           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.21    1:40.69  
  6 Mandacina, Parker R        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.22    1:44.71  
  7 Donofrio, Madison D        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.72    1:46.18  
  8 Zeller, Fallon             8 ATAC-ST              2:00.27    1:47.38  
  9 Guerra Flores, Frida May   8 Tiburones            2:20.00    1:55.41  
 10 Flores Cantu, Regina       7 Tiburones            2:20.00    2:01.41  
 11 Saucedo Berlanga, Irasem   8 Tiburones            2:20.00    2:03.65  
 12 Smith MACDONALD, Natalia   8 Tiburones            2:30.00    2:04.17  
 13 Boudreaux, Peyton D        7 ATAC-ST              2:16.40    2:05.89  
 14 Johnson, Mallory P         8 ATAC-ST              2:19.68    2:14.41  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Surrena R            8 Alamo Area-ST          49.23      46.11  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsay K       8 Alamo Area-ST          52.76      48.38  
  3 Vanderweele, Holly E       8 WAVE-ST                48.65      51.12  
  4 Mandacina, Parker R        8 Alamo Area-ST          56.19      51.24  
  5 Zeller, Fallon             8 ATAC-ST              1:04.30      52.59  
  6 Donofrio, Madison D        8 Alamo Area-ST          53.69      54.43  
  7 Guerra Flores, Frida May   8 Tiburones              59.57      54.93  
  8 Mendez Acevedo, Natalia    8 C.V.                   56.00      55.13  
  9 Saucedo Berlanga, Irasem   8 Tiburones            1:00.46      55.76  
 10 Boutin, Hayley M           8 MM-ST                  56.60      56.17  
 11 Smith MACDONALD, Natalia   8 Tiburones            1:13.56      59.67  
 12 Nwaeze, KC C               8 WAVE-ST              1:07.07    1:01.99  
 13 Martinez Caballero, Mari   8 Halcones Marinos       55.46    1:03.74  
 14 Flores Cantu, Regina       7 Tiburones            1:08.50    1:03.75  
 15 Boudreaux, Peyton D        7 ATAC-ST              1:08.78    1:06.91  
 16 Raghavan, Nisha            7 TCAC-ST              1:25.25    1:12.25  
 17 Dowdy, Addy L              8 SASA-ST              1:14.00    1:15.76  
 -- Johnson, Mallory P         8 ATAC-ST              1:00.81         DQ  
 -- Quiroz, Ami A              8 WAVE-ST              1:45.88         DQ  
 -- Cavazoz Rosales, Elizabe   5 Halcones Marinos       55.60         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Surrena R            8 Alamo Area-ST          57.14      58.93  
  2 Vanderweele, Holly E       8 WAVE-ST              1:14.20    1:01.20  
  3 Mandacina, Parker R        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.43    1:02.37  
  4 Zeller, Fallon             8 ATAC-ST              1:03.00    1:02.55  
  5 Donofrio, Madison D        8 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.01    1:02.77  
  6 Guerra Flores, Frida May   8 Tiburones            1:27.78    1:15.84  
  7 Raghavan, Nisha            7 TCAC-ST              1:27.27    1:19.20  
  8 Martinez Caballero, Mari   8 Halcones Marinos     1:27.06    1:20.38  
 -- Boudreaux, Peyton D        7 ATAC-ST              1:27.80         DQ  
 -- Villatoro, Lindsay K       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.87         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna, Surrena R            8 Alamo Area-ST          53.69      50.63  
  2 Vanderweele, Holly E       8 WAVE-ST                50.17      53.07  
  3 Villatoro, Lindsay K       8 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.05      54.61  
  4 Donofrio, Madison D        8 Alamo Area-ST          53.96      55.96  
  5 Zeller, Fallon             8 ATAC-ST              1:08.95    1:00.97  
  6 Boudreaux, Peyton D        7 ATAC-ST              1:27.59    1:14.41  
 -- Hovey, Caitlin A           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.21         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      7 WAVE-ST              4:00.00    3:53.17  
     1:53.39  3:53.17                                                      
  2 Zeller, Fallon             8 ATAC-ST                   NT    4:05.15  
     1:57.45  4:05.15                                                      
 -- Villatoro, Lindsay K       8 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.15         DQ  
     1:55.27       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jasmine P            9 NTRO-ST                33.42      33.83  
  2 Boudreaux, Sydney E        9 ATAC-ST                36.22      34.46  
  3 Waiwaiole, Ruth C          9 ATAC-ST                35.98      34.66  
  4 Kitayama, Emily I          9 Alamo Area-ST          42.19      36.69  
  5 Villarreal Rodriguez, Va   9 Tiburones              38.66      37.17  
  6 Quintero Aqguilera, Caro   9 Tiburones              40.22      39.75  
  7 Walters, Anna V            9 Alamo Area-ST          41.72      42.87  
  8 De Leon, Ava J             9 TXLA-ST                44.52      43.19  
  9 Garcia Lira, Cecilia Mar   9 Tiburones              43.22      45.73  
 10 Garza Moreno, Paula        9 C.V.                   44.50      45.78  
 -- Bullock, Krystin M         9 Alamo Area-ST             NT         DQ  
 -- Carrillo Leal, Karina      9 S.A.                   44.90         NS  
 -- Jacobo Gonzalea, Maria F   9 C.V.                   44.00         NS  
 -- Black, Meriden T           9 SASA-ST                41.83         NS  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jasmine P            9 NTRO-ST              1:17.12    1:15.38  
  2 Boudreaux, Sydney E        9 ATAC-ST              1:23.78    1:16.26  
  3 Tong, Gabryella S          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.95    1:17.03  
  4 Waiwaiole, Ruth C          9 ATAC-ST              1:18.13    1:19.93  
  5 Bellin, Gretta W           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.90    1:22.11  
  6 Villarreal Rodriguez, Va   9 Tiburones            1:33.78    1:26.82  
  7 Doyle, Cara G              9 WAVE-ST              1:27.88    1:27.42  
  8 Putz Garcia, Greta         9 Tiburones            1:39.22    1:27.55  
  9 Swift, Sydney G            9 WAVE-ST              1:39.94    1:38.17  
 10 Garcia Lira, Cecilia Mar   9 Tiburones            1:40.55    1:50.91  
 -- Walters, Anna V            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.22        DNF  
 -- Smith, Abigail L           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.21         NS  
 -- Quintero Aqguilera, Caro   9 Tiburones            1:33.27         NS  
 -- De Leon, Ava J             9 TXLA-ST              1:39.39         NS  
 -- Zinsmeister, Eryn J        9 SASA-ST              1:28.80         NS  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jasmine P            9 NTRO-ST              2:40.14    2:38.20  
     1:17.13  2:38.20                                                      
  2 Boudreaux, Sydney E        9 ATAC-ST              3:05.01    2:49.02  
     1:23.87  2:49.02                                                      
  3 Waiwaiole, Ruth C          9 ATAC-ST              2:51.03    2:51.36  
     1:27.62  2:51.36                                                      
  4 Bellin, Gretta W           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.51    2:56.23  
     1:25.47  2:56.23                                                      
  5 Kanary, Karina M           9 HSC-ST               3:07.87    3:07.06  
     1:31.88  3:07.06                                                      
  6 Smith, Abigail L           9 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.21    3:24.28  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jasmine P            9 NTRO-ST                40.65      41.70  
  2 Waiwaiole, Ruth C          9 ATAC-ST                41.63      42.23  
  3 Kanary, Karina M           9 HSC-ST                 41.82      42.28  
  4 Putz Garcia, Greta         9 Tiburones              49.33      43.89  
  5 Villarreal Rodriguez, Va   9 Tiburones              45.32      44.47  
  6 Boudreaux, Sydney E        9 ATAC-ST                43.92      45.00  
  7 Walters, Anna V            9 Alamo Area-ST          49.60      48.78  
  8 Smith, Abigail L           9 Alamo Area-ST          47.20      49.21  
  9 De Leon, Ava J             9 TXLA-ST                53.57      51.99  
 10 Boutin, Gala E             9 MM-ST                  52.79      53.39  
 11 Garza Moreno, Paula        9 C.V.                   55.00      55.95  
 12 Moreno, Alondra            9 Alamo Area-ST          55.69      58.59  
 13 Garcia Lira, Cecilia Mar   9 Tiburones              53.67    1:05.60  
 -- Black, Meriden T           9 SASA-ST                47.83         NS  
 -- Jacobo Gonzalea, Maria F   9 C.V.                   55.00         NS  
 -- Quintero Aqguilera, Caro   9 Tiburones              53.22         NS  
 -- Carrillo Leal, Karina      9 S.A.                   52.15         NS  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jasmine P            9 NTRO-ST              1:23.63    1:24.49  
  2 Bellin, Gretta W           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.17    1:32.62  
  3 Waiwaiole, Ruth C          9 ATAC-ST              1:30.03    1:33.03  
  4 Boudreaux, Sydney E        9 ATAC-ST              1:36.06    1:34.27  
  5 Walters, Anna V            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.22    1:48.02  
 -- Zinsmeister, Eryn J        9 SASA-ST              1:50.61         NS  
 -- Smith, Abigail L           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.21         NS  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M           9 HSC-ST                 44.53      44.34  
  2 Bellin, Gretta W           9 Alamo Area-ST          47.69      45.88  
  3 Park, Jasmine P            9 NTRO-ST                49.93      48.87  
  4 Waiwaiole, Ruth C          9 ATAC-ST                55.55      50.77  
  5 Villarreal Rodriguez, Va   9 Tiburones              54.21      56.82  
  6 De Leon, Ava J             9 TXLA-ST              1:00.53      58.28  
  7 Putz Garcia, Greta         9 Tiburones              57.88      58.71  
  8 Walters, Anna V            9 Alamo Area-ST          57.23      59.64  
  9 Swift, Sydney G            9 WAVE-ST              1:00.73    1:00.18  
 10 Moreno, Alondra            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.29    1:00.31  
 11 Smith, Abigail L           9 Alamo Area-ST          59.81    1:02.63  
 12 Garza Moreno, Paula        9 C.V.                 1:01.00    1:05.01  
 -- Quintero Aqguilera, Caro   9 Tiburones              58.98         NS  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M           9 HSC-ST               1:43.34    1:38.38  
  2 Bellin, Gretta W           9 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.71    1:44.41  
  3 De Leon, Ava J             9 TXLA-ST              2:16.84    2:06.50  
  4 Walters, Anna V            9 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.35    2:10.81  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Gabryella S          9 Alamo Area-ST          39.17      36.43  
  2 Park, Jasmine P            9 NTRO-ST                37.04      37.85  
  3 Waiwaiole, Ruth C          9 ATAC-ST                46.41      40.10  
  4 Bellin, Gretta W           9 Alamo Area-ST          43.04      42.70  
  5 Doyle, Cara G              9 WAVE-ST                43.81      44.78  
  6 Putz Garcia, Greta         9 Tiburones              48.22      46.78  
  7 Villarreal Rodriguez, Va   9 Tiburones              45.77      48.91  
 -- Garcia Lira, Cecilia Mar   9 Tiburones              51.23         DQ  
 -- Bullock, Krystin M         9 Alamo Area-ST             NT         DQ  
 -- Quintero Aqguilera, Caro   9 Tiburones              50.34         NS  
 -- Zinsmeister, Eryn J        9 SASA-ST                45.39         NS  
 -- De Leon, Ava J             9 TXLA-ST                54.28         NS  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jasmine P            9 NTRO-ST              1:27.17    1:23.72  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jasmine P            9 NTRO-ST              2:58.41    3:00.65  
     1:25.40  3:00.65                                                      
  2 Waiwaiole, Ruth C          9 ATAC-ST              3:21.00    3:17.57  
     1:34.31  3:17.57                                                      
  3 Kitayama, Emily I          9 Alamo Area-ST        3:37.27    3:18.30  
     1:34.98  3:18.30                                                      
  4 Boudreaux, Sydney E        9 ATAC-ST              3:31.10    3:25.50  
     1:34.39  3:25.50                                                      
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna E            10 Alamo Area-ST          35.04      32.72  
  2 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Alamo Area-ST          33.80      33.03  
  3 Rodriguez, Morgan R       10 NTRO-ST                34.34      33.09  
  4 Romine, Maren K           10 Alamo Area-ST          33.38      33.43  
  5 Scott, Jada A             10 Alamo Area-ST          33.79      33.87  
  6 Zeller, Zoey              10 ATAC-ST                35.69      34.24  
  7 Perucca, Haley J          10 HSC-ST                 34.02      34.35  
  8 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Alamo Area-ST          37.12      35.58  
  9 Slaughter, Sabrina V      10 GOLD-ST                38.98      36.18  
 10 McCafferty, Rachel E      10 WAVE-ST                38.24      36.45  
 11 Makilan, Francesca P      10 Alamo Area-ST          36.53      36.65  
 12 Guinan, Emma L            10 Alamo Area-ST          39.94      37.87  
 13 Mealey, Maddie G          10 SASA-ST                40.38      38.13  
 14 Treviño Leal, Daniela     10 Tiburones              40.12      38.61  
 15 Mendez Acevedo, Hannah    10 C.V.                   44.00      38.68  
 16 Fowler, Macey L           10 Alamo Area-ST          39.78      38.91  
 17 Hope, Lindsay E           10 Alamo Area-ST          40.85      39.04  
 18 Correa, Catie T           10 WAVE-ST                38.49      39.25  
 19 Correa, Libby R           10 WAVE-ST                39.01      40.05  
 20 Howard, Elena I           10 ATAC-ST                42.54      40.69  
 21 Logsdon, Amber M          10 Alamo Area-ST          43.61      40.87  
 22 Laechelin, Amy N          10 Alamo Area-ST          43.92      43.09  
 23 Burchett, Katie L         10 ATAC-ST                43.34      43.82  
 24 Guajardo Alonso, Ana Kar  10 C.V.                   44.50      44.47  
 -- Malone, Morrigan M        10 Alamo Area-ST          41.61         NS  
 -- Anderson, Payton A        10 SASA-ST                40.96         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Maren K           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.24    1:13.68  
  2 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.37    1:14.82  
  3 Rodriguez, Morgan R       10 NTRO-ST              1:20.91    1:15.17  
  4 Zeller, Zoey              10 ATAC-ST              1:17.25    1:15.67  
  5 Scott, Jada A             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.64    1:16.33  
  6 Copes, Jenna E            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.28    1:16.80  
  7 Holcomb, Meredith G       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.37    1:17.84  
  8 Anderson, Payton A        10 SASA-ST              1:27.91    1:21.52  
  9 Makilan, Francesca P      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.94    1:22.34  
 10 Slaughter, Sabrina V      10 GOLD-ST              1:34.10    1:22.39  
 11 Bellin, Gabi H            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.41    1:23.35  
 12 Guinan, Emma L            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.18    1:24.29  
 13 McCafferty, Rachel E      10 WAVE-ST              1:24.85    1:25.09  
 14 Correa, Catie T           10 WAVE-ST              1:25.48    1:25.31  
 15 Mueller, Beth M           10 HSC-ST               1:30.61    1:25.81  
 16 Fowler, Macey L           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.80    1:26.00  
 17 Hibbetts, Haley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.74    1:26.12  
 18 Correa, Libby R           10 WAVE-ST              1:26.29    1:28.57  
 19 Treviño Leal, Daniela     10 Tiburones            1:37.13    1:29.16  
 20 Mueller, Riley B          10 HSC-ST               1:27.61    1:30.11  
 21 Hope, Lindsay E           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.37    1:31.51  
 22 Mealey, Maddie G          10 SASA-ST              1:31.77    1:33.05  
 23 Oates, Gracie L           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.09    1:33.56  
 24 Laechelin, Amy N          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.59    1:34.31  
 25 Howard, Elena I           10 ATAC-ST              1:35.81    1:35.38  
 26 Logsdon, Amber M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.21    1:36.43  
 27 Jones, Lyla R             10 HSC-ST               1:39.92    1:42.02  
 -- Crisp, Rebecca A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.61         NS  
 -- Malone, Morrigan M        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.79         NS  
 -- Pangburn, Janci J         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.78         NS  
 -- Lai, Joyce Y              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.18         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Morgan R       10 NTRO-ST              3:02.97    2:40.59  
     1:18.96  2:40.59                                                      
  2 Zeller, Zoey              10 ATAC-ST              2:53.23    2:40.67  
     1:18.79  2:40.67                                                      
  3 Copes, Jenna E            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.84    2:42.32  
     1:19.50  2:42.32                                                      
  4 Romine, Maren K           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.25    2:44.02  
     1:21.18  2:44.02                                                      
  5 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.75    2:45.21  
     1:20.90  2:45.21                                                      
  6 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.69    2:48.20  
  7 Holcomb, Meredith G       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.60    2:49.48  
     1:20.92  2:49.48                                                      
  8 Scott, Jada A             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.13    2:51.01  
     1:24.24  2:51.01                                                      
  9 Guinan, Emma L            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.17    2:57.55  
     1:27.17  2:57.55                                                      
 10 Anderson, Payton A        10 SASA-ST              3:00.69    2:59.19  
     1:27.93  2:59.19                                                      
 11 Bellin, Gabi H            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.01    2:59.69  
     1:26.84  2:59.69                                                      
 12 Correa, Catie T           10 WAVE-ST              2:57.74    2:59.88  
 13 Makilan, Francesca P      10 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.01    3:00.98  
     1:27.12  3:00.98                                                      
 14 Correa, Libby R           10 WAVE-ST              2:54.95    3:05.02  
     1:29.61  3:05.02                                                      
 15 McCafferty, Rachel E      10 WAVE-ST              3:19.26    3:06.73  
     1:31.20  3:06.73                                                      
 16 Sharabi, Leah O           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.15    3:09.92  
 17 Hibbetts, Haley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.04    3:10.96  
     1:34.55  3:10.96                                                      
 18 Vaishnani, Sonia S        10 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.99    3:11.26  
     1:33.80  3:11.26                                                      
 19 Howard, Elena I           10 ATAC-ST              3:32.79    3:16.20  
     1:36.29  3:16.20                                                      
 20 Logsdon, Amber M          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.21    3:21.30  
     1:33.74  3:21.30                                                      
 21 Laechelin, Amy N          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:38.00    3:29.99  
 -- Crisp, Rebecca A          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.70         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Morgan R       10 NTRO-ST                38.90      36.69  
  2 Scott, Jada A             10 Alamo Area-ST          36.71      38.50  
  3 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Alamo Area-ST          39.29      39.51  
  4 Copes, Jenna E            10 Alamo Area-ST          41.06      39.63  
  5 Zeller, Zoey              10 ATAC-ST                40.01      40.50  
  6 Holcomb, Meredith G       10 Alamo Area-ST          39.29      40.83  
  7 Makilan, Francesca P      10 Alamo Area-ST          42.86      41.47  
  8 Mueller, Riley B          10 HSC-ST                 43.29      41.99  
  9 Mueller, Beth M           10 HSC-ST                 42.23      42.15  
 10 Flores, Penelope A        10 SASA-ST                41.36      42.40  
 11 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Alamo Area-ST          42.28      42.83  
 12 Hibbetts, Haley A         10 Alamo Area-ST          43.22      43.66  
 13 Sharabi, Leah O           10 Alamo Area-ST          44.41      43.88  
 14 Correa, Catie T           10 WAVE-ST                43.82      44.97  
 15 Guinan, Emma L            10 Alamo Area-ST          47.74      46.03  
 16 Burchett, Katie L         10 ATAC-ST                48.32      48.59  
 17 Mealey, Maddie G          10 SASA-ST                54.63      48.90  
 18 Anderson, Payton A        10 SASA-ST                45.12      48.91  
 19 Correa, Libby R           10 WAVE-ST                46.94      49.77  
 20 Laechelin, Amy N          10 Alamo Area-ST          48.96      50.50  
 21 McCafferty, Rachel E      10 WAVE-ST                50.06      51.42  
 22 Logsdon, Amber M          10 Alamo Area-ST          54.69      51.92  
 23 Oates, Gracie L           10 Alamo Area-ST          55.69      51.96  
 24 Guajardo Alonso, Ana Kar  10 C.V.                   52.80      55.17  
 25 Mendez Acevedo, Hannah    10 C.V.                   55.00      55.71  
 -- Crisp, Rebecca A          10 Alamo Area-ST          49.49         NS  
 -- Malone, Morrigan M        10 Alamo Area-ST          50.30         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Morgan R       10 NTRO-ST              1:22.82    1:18.26  
  2 Copes, Jenna E            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.39    1:25.55  
  3 Holcomb, Meredith G       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.55    1:25.73  
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.33    1:26.01  
  5 Romine, Maren K           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.95    1:26.63  
  6 Scott, Jada A             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.62    1:26.66  
  7 Zeller, Zoey              10 ATAC-ST              1:33.37    1:28.13  
  8 Makilan, Francesca P      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.28    1:32.21  
  9 Mueller, Beth M           10 HSC-ST               1:31.59    1:33.74  
 10 Correa, Catie T           10 WAVE-ST              1:32.46    1:34.47  
 11 Mueller, Riley B          10 HSC-ST               1:35.10    1:35.80  
 12 Hibbetts, Haley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.39    1:35.96  
 13 Bellin, Gabi H            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.86    1:36.08  
 14 Slaughter, Sabrina V      10 GOLD-ST              1:43.09    1:36.65  
 15 Correa, Libby R           10 WAVE-ST              1:39.85    1:40.75  
 16 Guinan, Emma L            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.71    1:40.84  
 17 Anderson, Payton A        10 SASA-ST              1:35.27    1:41.86  
 18 Bourquin, Paige E         10 Alamo Area-ST        2:00.97    1:42.95  
 19 Laechelin, Amy N          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.04    1:46.39  
 20 Howard, Elena I           10 ATAC-ST              1:43.60    1:46.44  
 21 McCafferty, Rachel E      10 WAVE-ST              1:48.82    1:49.19  
 22 Oates, Gracie L           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:01.89    1:49.46  
 23 Hope, Lindsay E           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.18    1:50.26  
 24 Jones, Lyla R             10 HSC-ST               1:48.43    1:52.96  
 -- Crisp, Rebecca A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.47         NS  
 -- Malone, Morrigan M        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.42         NS  
 -- Pangburn, Janci J         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.37         NS  
 -- Lai, Joyce Y              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.14         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope A        10 SASA-ST                41.88      42.75  
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       10 Alamo Area-ST          42.39      44.03  
  3 Zeller, Zoey              10 ATAC-ST                44.28      44.43  
  4 Makilan, Francesca P      10 Alamo Area-ST          43.70      45.45  
  5 Rodriguez, Morgan R       10 NTRO-ST                50.41      45.91  
  6 Scott, Jada A             10 Alamo Area-ST          44.61      47.33  
  7 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Alamo Area-ST          49.85      48.93  
  8 Romine, Maren K           10 Alamo Area-ST          46.61      50.22  
  9 Mueller, Beth M           10 HSC-ST                 54.95      50.73  
 10 Mueller, Riley B          10 HSC-ST                 49.83      50.79  
 11 Vaishnani, Sonia S        10 Alamo Area-ST          50.42      52.33  
 12 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Alamo Area-ST          53.08      52.43  
 13 Hibbetts, Haley A         10 Alamo Area-ST          52.96      53.08  
 14 Copes, Jenna E            10 Alamo Area-ST          50.06      53.36  
 15 Bellin, Gabi H            10 Alamo Area-ST          52.01      53.86  
 16 Howard, Elena I           10 ATAC-ST                56.03      54.69  
 17 Guinan, Emma L            10 Alamo Area-ST          55.34      55.00  
 18 Correa, Catie T           10 WAVE-ST                55.82      56.00  
 19 McCafferty, Rachel E      10 WAVE-ST                53.16      56.47  
 20 Mealey, Maddie G          10 SASA-ST                54.17      56.48  
 21 Burchett, Katie L         10 ATAC-ST                58.09      57.82  
 22 Correa, Libby R           10 WAVE-ST                55.03    1:00.67  
 23 Guajardo Alonso, Ana Kar  10 C.V.                   58.00    1:00.99  
 24 Laechelin, Amy N          10 Alamo Area-ST          59.13    1:01.43  
 -- Crisp, Rebecca A          10 Alamo Area-ST          53.79         NS  
 -- Malone, Morrigan M        10 Alamo Area-ST          58.01         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.01    1:33.64  
  2 Flores, Penelope A        10 SASA-ST              1:33.67    1:36.33  
  3 Makilan, Francesca P      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.88    1:38.43  
  4 Zeller, Zoey              10 ATAC-ST              1:36.79    1:38.77  
  5 Rodriguez, Morgan R       10 NTRO-ST              1:48.43    1:40.87  
  6 Romine, Maren K           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.64    1:48.37  
  7 Vaishnani, Sonia S        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.56    1:50.00  
  8 Mueller, Beth M           10 HSC-ST               1:59.15    1:51.30  
  9 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.86    1:52.55  
 10 Copes, Jenna E            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.40    1:53.76  
 11 Mueller, Riley B          10 HSC-ST               1:52.77    1:53.83  
 12 Bellin, Gabi H            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.29    1:57.48  
 13 McCafferty, Rachel E      10 WAVE-ST              1:55.81    1:57.81  
 14 Guinan, Emma L            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:59.50    1:57.93  
 15 Hibbetts, Haley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.55    1:58.61  
 16 Mealey, Maddie G          10 SASA-ST              2:02.40    1:58.71  
 17 Correa, Catie T           10 WAVE-ST              1:57.78    2:00.05  
 18 Correa, Libby R           10 WAVE-ST              2:01.09    2:02.83  
 19 Howard, Elena I           10 ATAC-ST              2:02.63    2:03.37  
 20 Burchett, Katie L         10 ATAC-ST              2:08.32    2:10.67  
 21 Laechelin, Amy N          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.67    2:13.30  
 -- Pagadala, Suchi           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.40         DQ  
 -- Crisp, Rebecca A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.33         NS  
 -- Malone, Morrigan M        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.26         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makilan, Francesca P      10 Alamo Area-ST        3:49.12    3:34.54  
     1:43.74  3:34.54                                                      
  2 Fowler, Macey L           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:54.01    3:53.65  
     1:53.00  3:53.65                                                      
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Morgan R       10 NTRO-ST                35.86      34.94  
  2 Scott, Jada A             10 Alamo Area-ST          36.86      34.95  
  3 Romine, Maren K           10 Alamo Area-ST          35.31      35.46  
  4 Copes, Jenna E            10 Alamo Area-ST          37.69      36.63  
  5 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Alamo Area-ST          39.45      37.88  
  6 Holcomb, Meredith G       10 Alamo Area-ST          42.74      41.03  
  7 Zeller, Zoey              10 ATAC-ST                47.52      41.07  
  8 McCafferty, Rachel E      10 WAVE-ST                43.49      41.42  
  9 Slaughter, Sabrina V      10 GOLD-ST                48.93      41.58  
 10 Bellin, Gabi H            10 Alamo Area-ST          41.31      42.11  
 11 Treviño Leal, Daniela     10 Tiburones              41.89      42.92  
 12 Correa, Catie T           10 WAVE-ST                44.24      44.18  
 13 Hibbetts, Haley A         10 Alamo Area-ST          44.46      44.48  
 14 Mueller, Beth M           10 HSC-ST                 49.08      45.69  
 15 Makilan, Francesca P      10 Alamo Area-ST          45.40      45.71  
 16 Howard, Elena I           10 ATAC-ST                44.25      45.72  
 17 Anderson, Payton A        10 SASA-ST                48.05      46.13  
 18 Laechelin, Amy N          10 Alamo Area-ST          50.76      48.97  
 19 Guinan, Emma L            10 Alamo Area-ST          43.41      49.77  
 20 Correa, Libby R           10 WAVE-ST                46.24      50.31  
 21 Hope, Lindsay E           10 Alamo Area-ST          51.41      52.81  
 -- Crisp, Rebecca A          10 Alamo Area-ST          44.74         NS  
 -- Pangburn, Janci J         10 Alamo Area-ST          45.78         NS  
 -- Lai, Joyce Y              10 Alamo Area-ST          50.84         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Maren K           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.44    1:26.37  
  2 Scott, Jada A             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.67    1:28.84  
  3 Copes, Jenna E            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.70    1:29.14  
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.62    1:30.75  
  5 Correa, Catie T           10 WAVE-ST              1:39.27    1:38.91  
  6 Holcomb, Meredith G       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.17    1:39.82  
  7 Bellin, Gabi H            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.39    1:40.98  
  8 Treviño Leal, Daniela     10 Tiburones            1:54.78    1:41.78  
  9 Correa, Libby R           10 WAVE-ST              1:45.41    1:45.74  
 10 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.83    1:46.15  
 11 Hibbetts, Haley A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.84    1:48.19  
 12 Howard, Elena I           10 ATAC-ST              1:50.16    1:48.26  
 13 McCafferty, Rachel E      10 WAVE-ST              2:03.23    1:49.95  
 14 Makilan, Francesca P      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.61    1:51.00  
 15 Vaishnani, Sonia S        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.01    1:51.35  
 -- Anderson, Payton A        10 SASA-ST              1:46.37         DQ  
 -- Crisp, Rebecca A          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.53         NS  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treviño Leal, Daniela     10 Tiburones                 NT    4:09.02  
     1:53.60  4:09.02                                                      
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Morgan R       10 NTRO-ST              3:01.21    2:58.68  
     2:58.65  2:58.68                                                      
  2 Romine, Maren K           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.84    3:05.64  
     1:26.73  3:05.64                                                      
  3 Pagadala, Suchi           10 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.10    3:07.46  
     1:26.27  3:07.46                                                      
  4 Scott, Jada A             10 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.47    3:11.92  
     1:27.09  3:11.92                                                      
  5 Copes, Jenna E            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.76    3:12.42  
     1:29.33  3:12.42                                                      
  6 Makilan, Francesca P      10 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.64    3:14.87  
     1:35.39  3:14.87                                                      
  7 Slaughter, Sabrina V      10 GOLD-ST              3:19.02    3:16.00  
     1:33.96  3:16.00                                                      
  8 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.90    3:21.00  
     1:39.98  3:21.00                                                      
  9 Correa, Catie T           10 WAVE-ST              3:26.46    3:26.00  
     1:40.12  3:26.00                                                      
 10 Guinan, Emma L            10 Alamo Area-ST        3:34.07    3:31.18  
     1:43.75  3:31.18                                                      
 11 Correa, Libby R           10 WAVE-ST              3:34.51    3:33.72  
     1:43.03  3:33.72                                                      
 12 Perucca, Haley J          10 HSC-ST               3:36.55    3:37.74  
     1:46.38  3:37.74                                                      
 13 Howard, Elena I           10 ATAC-ST              3:47.46    3:44.00  
     1:47.83  3:44.00                                                      
 14 McCafferty, Rachel E      10 WAVE-ST              3:59.46    3:44.15  
     1:51.80  3:44.15                                                      
 15 Mealey, Maddie G          10 SASA-ST              4:09.91    3:52.02  
     1:55.16  3:52.02                                                      
 16 Laechelin, Amy N          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:55.55    3:58.74  
     1:56.32  3:58.74                                                      
 17 Hope, Lindsay E           10 Alamo Area-ST        4:03.39    3:59.76  
     1:52.85  3:59.76                                                      
 -- Zeller, Zoey              10 ATAC-ST              3:09.91         DQ  
     1:28.51       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burchett, Emily R         11 ATAC-ST                29.06      29.31  
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       11 SASA-ST                31.80      32.01  
  3 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST                33.15      33.13  
  4 Perucca, Hannah G         11 HSC-ST                 33.61      33.56  
  5 Barley, Ariel B           11 ATAC-ST                36.46      33.65  
  6 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST                33.79      34.37  
  7 Swift, Allison C          11 WAVE-ST                35.56      34.56  
  8 Villatoro, Natalia C      11 Alamo Area-ST          33.70      34.83  
  9 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST          37.74      35.90  
 10 Keating, Makayla A        11 GOLD-ST                38.42      37.06  
 11 Lynch, Zoe B              11 TXLA-ST                38.69      37.67  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burchett, Emily R         11 ATAC-ST              1:04.15    1:05.83  
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       11 SASA-ST              1:08.57    1:10.41  
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        11 SASA-ST              1:10.70    1:11.37  
  4 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST              1:10.14    1:11.73  
  5 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              1:11.52    1:11.74  
  6 Foote, Lila A             11 SASA-ST              1:18.10    1:14.00  
  7 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  11 MM-ST                1:13.62    1:14.05  
  8 Villatoro, Natalia C      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.15    1:14.11  
  9 Gonzalez, LeAni R         11 ATAC-ST              1:12.45    1:15.01  
 10 Swift, Allison C          11 WAVE-ST              1:15.33    1:15.26  
 11 Barley, Ariel B           11 ATAC-ST              1:19.80    1:15.52  
 12 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.67    1:19.06  
 13 Barrera, Annika S         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.79    1:20.40  
 14 Young, Maia G             11 SASA-ST              1:22.69    1:22.67  
 15 Munoz, Andrea C           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.49    1:23.01  
 16 Lynch, Zoe B              11 TXLA-ST              1:24.20    1:24.33  
 -- Behling, Trinity R        11 MM-ST                1:24.41         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burchett, Emily R         11 ATAC-ST              2:21.95    2:25.22  
     1:11.74  2:25.22                                                      
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       11 SASA-ST              2:31.75    2:30.67  
     1:12.73  2:30.67                                                      
  3 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST              2:33.09    2:32.75  
     1:16.64  2:32.75                                                      
  4 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              2:35.47    2:35.14  
     1:15.57  2:35.14                                                      
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth D        11 SASA-ST              2:46.15    2:35.46  
     1:15.78  2:35.46                                                      
  6 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  11 MM-ST                2:41.10    2:36.99  
     1:16.06  2:36.99                                                      
  7 Cottam, Maya G            11 WHAC-ST              2:38.17    2:39.38  
     1:17.29  2:39.38                                                      
  8 Villatoro, Natalia C      11 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.15    2:41.61  
     1:19.41  2:41.61                                                      
  9 Foote, Lila A             11 SASA-ST              2:42.00    2:43.87  
     1:18.71  2:43.87                                                      
 10 Swift, Allison C          11 WAVE-ST              2:42.99    2:44.24  
 11 Skrobanek, Laney K        11 UN-ST                2:46.93    2:46.88  
     1:23.64  2:46.88                                                      
 12 Keating, Makayla A        11 GOLD-ST              2:55.06    2:47.39  
     1:21.58  2:47.39                                                      
 13 Barley, Ariel B           11 ATAC-ST              2:42.06    2:47.43  
     1:20.80  2:47.43                                                      
 14 Moreno, Samira            11 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.79    2:48.62  
 15 Barrera, Annika S         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.17    2:51.27  
     1:25.95  2:51.27                                                      
 16 Mintz, Lily F             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.43    2:52.09  
     1:23.83  2:52.09                                                      
 17 Hilburn, Mack R           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.80    2:53.58  
     1:25.60  2:53.58                                                      
 18 Henderson, Sofia N        11 WAVE-ST              2:54.52    2:54.25  
     1:27.20  2:54.25                                                      
 19 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.72    2:56.38  
     1:26.35  2:56.38                                                      
 20 Behling, Trinity R        11 MM-ST                2:59.88    3:02.88  
     1:28.77  3:02.88                                                      
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burchett, Emily R         11 ATAC-ST                36.22      36.76  
  2 Foote, Lila A             11 SASA-ST                39.29      37.13  
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       11 SASA-ST                37.16      37.74  
  4 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST                38.96      38.77  
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth D        11 SASA-ST                37.04      39.15  
  6 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST                36.01      39.18  
  7 Villatoro, Natalia C      11 Alamo Area-ST          41.00      40.57  
  8 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST                38.07      40.59  
  9 Hilburn, Mack R           11 Alamo Area-ST          40.92      40.74  
 10 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  11 MM-ST                  41.83      41.99  
 11 Young, Maia G             11 SASA-ST                41.67      42.09  
 12 Keating, Makayla A        11 GOLD-ST                41.39      42.97  
 13 Barrera, Annika S         11 Alamo Area-ST          43.30      43.03  
 14 Henderson, Sofia N        11 WAVE-ST                42.17      43.44  
 15 Swift, Allison C          11 WAVE-ST                42.87      43.53  
 16 Mintz, Lily F             11 Alamo Area-ST          42.79      43.57  
 17 Munoz, Andrea C           11 Alamo Area-ST          44.59      44.35  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burchett, Emily R         11 ATAC-ST              1:17.43    1:18.81  
  2 Foote, Lila A             11 SASA-ST              1:20.78    1:19.33  
  3 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              1:17.31    1:20.19  
  4 Stallworth, Aspen A       11 SASA-ST              1:19.17    1:21.29  
  5 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST              1:20.49    1:22.43  
  6 Skrobanek, Laney K        11 UN-ST                1:24.67    1:23.61  
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth D        11 SASA-ST              1:35.31    1:27.03  
  8 Villatoro, Natalia C      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.12    1:27.31  
  9 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  11 MM-ST                1:26.59    1:28.31  
 10 Shrestha, Mizla           11 WAVE-ST              1:29.89    1:30.46  
 11 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.54    1:30.90  
 12 Swift, Allison C          11 WAVE-ST              1:28.25    1:31.73  
 13 Nunziata, Gina L          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.09    1:32.71  
 14 Barrera, Annika S         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.76    1:33.40  
 15 Munoz, Andrea C           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.08    1:35.29  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burchett, Emily R         11 ATAC-ST              2:46.51    2:49.92  
     1:24.44  2:49.92                                                      
  2 Foote, Lila A             11 SASA-ST              2:44.45    2:50.25  
     1:23.10  2:50.25                                                      
  3 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              2:48.56    2:52.12  
     1:25.67  2:52.12                                                      
  4 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST              3:02.49    2:56.44  
     1:30.33  2:56.44                                                      
  5 Skrobanek, Laney K        11 UN-ST                2:58.62    2:59.80  
     1:29.98  2:59.80                                                      
  6 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  11 MM-ST                2:58.98    3:06.98  
     1:32.32  3:06.98                                                      
  7 Mintz, Lily F             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.00    3:07.15  
     1:32.10  3:07.15                                                      
  8 Hilburn, Mack R           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.21    3:10.88  
     1:34.33  3:10.88                                                      
  9 Swift, Allison C          11 WAVE-ST              3:11.03    3:15.30  
     1:36.68  3:15.30                                                      
 -- Keating, Makayla A        11 GOLD-ST              3:15.10         DQ  
     1:37.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Nunziata, Gina L          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.82         DQ  
     1:36.59       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cottam, Maya G            11 WHAC-ST                39.22      40.38  
  2 Gonzalez, LeAni R         11 ATAC-ST                39.20      41.86  
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        11 SASA-ST                40.47      42.36  
  4 Stallworth, Aspen A       11 SASA-ST                42.60      43.00  
  5 Swift, Allison C          11 WAVE-ST                43.64      45.08  
  6 Barley, Ariel B           11 ATAC-ST                45.94      45.68  
  7 Munoz, Andrea C           11 Alamo Area-ST          45.89      46.09  
  8 Leon, Lucia M             11 HSC-ST                    NT      46.95  
  9 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST                46.39      47.44  
 10 Nunziata, Gina L          11 Alamo Area-ST          45.45      47.95  
 11 Henderson, Sofia N        11 WAVE-ST                47.43      48.23  
 12 Hilburn, Mack R           11 Alamo Area-ST          40.00      48.63  
 13 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST          48.77      48.66  
 14 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST                45.17      49.34  
 -- Hinds, Abbi H             11 ATAC-ST                45.20         NS  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cottam, Maya G            11 WHAC-ST              1:23.85    1:27.69  
  2 Gonzalez, LeAni R         11 ATAC-ST              1:26.89    1:30.01  
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       11 SASA-ST              1:31.18    1:34.62  
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth D        11 SASA-ST              1:31.78    1:34.74  
  5 Swift, Allison C          11 WAVE-ST              1:30.59    1:37.63  
  6 Munoz, Andrea C           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.10    1:38.68  
  7 Barley, Ariel B           11 ATAC-ST              1:41.06    1:40.58  
  8 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              1:37.80    1:41.95  
  9 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.73    1:43.76  
 10 Nunziata, Gina L          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.80    1:43.92  
 11 Moreno, Samira            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.61    1:44.23  
 12 Skrobanek, Laney K        11 UN-ST                1:39.63    1:47.24  
 13 Henderson, Sofia N        11 WAVE-ST              1:44.33    1:47.89  
 14 Lynch, Zoe B              11 TXLA-ST              1:49.04    1:50.31  
 -- Hinds, Abbi H             11 ATAC-ST              1:39.77         NS  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, LeAni R         11 ATAC-ST              3:09.57    3:16.11  
     1:36.06  3:16.11                                                      
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       11 SASA-ST              3:18.34    3:20.58  
     1:38.73  3:20.58                                                      
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        11 SASA-ST              3:18.93    3:25.96  
     1:41.04  3:25.96                                                      
  4 Rudik, Ella M             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:44.98    3:27.42  
     1:42.30  3:27.42                                                      
  5 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              3:30.08    3:33.08  
     1:45.73  3:33.08                                                      
  6 Barley, Ariel B           11 ATAC-ST              3:33.83    3:33.26  
     1:44.03  3:33.26                                                      
  7 Munoz, Andrea C           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:42.12    3:35.05  
     1:46.36  3:35.05                                                      
  8 Skrobanek, Laney K        11 UN-ST                3:39.15    3:40.87  
     1:47.93  3:40.87                                                      
 -- Swift, Allison C          11 WAVE-ST              3:10.00         NS  
 -- Hinds, Abbi H             11 ATAC-ST              3:45.57         NS  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burchett, Emily R         11 ATAC-ST                35.07      33.04  
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       11 SASA-ST                34.54      34.14  
  3 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST                35.58      35.46  
  4 Foote, Lila A             11 SASA-ST                35.91      35.57  
  5 Skrobanek, Laney K        11 UN-ST                  35.63      35.66  
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth D        11 SASA-ST                35.65      35.75  
  7 Gonzalez, LeAni R         11 ATAC-ST                35.75      35.87  
  8 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST                35.70      36.69  
  9 Shrestha, Mizla           11 WAVE-ST                39.24      39.12  
 10 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  11 MM-ST                  40.67      39.13  
 11 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST                38.01      39.33  
 12 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST          38.71      39.35  
 13 Villatoro, Natalia C      11 Alamo Area-ST          40.12      39.56  
 14 Nunziata, Gina L          11 Alamo Area-ST          39.78      40.77  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       11 SASA-ST              1:17.40    1:17.73  
  2 Burchett, Emily R         11 ATAC-ST              1:19.46    1:17.87  
  3 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST              1:20.54    1:19.67  
  4 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST              1:19.98    1:22.47  
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth D        11 SASA-ST              1:20.18    1:23.77  
  6 Skrobanek, Laney K        11 UN-ST                1:23.09    1:24.31  
  7 Foote, Lila A             11 SASA-ST              1:31.08    1:25.30  
  8 Gonzalez, LeAni R         11 ATAC-ST              1:28.61    1:25.77  
  9 Cottam, Maya G            11 WHAC-ST              1:23.10    1:28.84  
 10 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.59    1:29.68  
 11 Villatoro, Natalia C      11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.75    1:31.16  
 12 Moreno, Samira            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.49    1:34.44  
 13 Barley, Ariel B           11 ATAC-ST              1:33.26    1:36.42  
 14 Leon, Lucia M             11 HSC-ST               1:36.99    1:37.83  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST              2:56.60    2:54.38  
     1:23.40  2:54.38                                                      
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       11 SASA-ST              2:55.66    3:05.84  
     1:28.33  3:05.84                                                      
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       11 SASA-ST              2:48.04    2:48.77  
     1:19.90  2:48.77                                                      
  2 Burchett, Emily R         11 ATAC-ST              3:03.51    2:53.58  
     1:18.40  2:53.58                                                      
  3 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST              3:03.07    2:57.75  
     1:24.23  2:57.75                                                      
  4 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST              2:59.89    3:03.71  
     1:24.59  3:03.71                                                      
  5 Villatoro, Natalia C      11 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.87    3:04.74  
     1:27.81  3:04.74                                                      
  6 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.34    3:04.86  
     1:27.99  3:04.86                                                      
  7 Barley, Ariel B           11 ATAC-ST              3:11.97    3:08.91  
     1:30.80  3:08.91                                                      
  8 Keating, Makayla A        11 GOLD-ST              3:27.06    3:22.77  
     1:37.19  3:22.77                                                      
  9 Perucca, Hannah G         11 HSC-ST               3:25.74    3:23.05  
     1:36.13  3:23.05                                                      
 10 Barrera, Annika S         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.21    3:25.22  
     1:37.74  3:25.22                                                      
 -- Swift, Allison C          11 WAVE-ST              3:03.00         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez Castro, Martha   12 Halcones Marinos       30.51      29.46  
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Alamo Area-ST          32.40      30.53  
  3 Hajduk, Erika L           12 Alamo Area-ST          30.50      30.83  
  4 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST                32.16      31.08  
  5 Rodriguez, Mila           12 Alamo Area-ST          32.29      31.32  
  6 Chae, Carissa E           12 Alamo Area-ST          38.69      31.60  
  7 Thompson, Brooke K        12 MM-ST                  33.19      31.63  
  8 Malinowski, Sarah E       12 ATAC-ST                31.52      31.66  
  9 Bentley, Ally J           12 Alamo Area-ST          31.86      31.78  
 10 Truax, Camilla L          12 SASA-ST                31.79      32.11  
 11 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 Alamo Area-ST          32.31      32.30  
 12 McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST                32.19      32.83  
 13 Resler, Cassandra N       12 Alamo Area-ST          34.33      33.26  
 14 Goto, Hannah G            12 Alamo Area-ST          32.37      33.28  
 15 Martin, Beatrice E        12 Alamo Area-ST          32.96      33.51  
 16 Clark, Grace K            12 Alamo Area-ST          33.73      33.61  
 17 Hepp, Anna M              12 Alamo Area-ST          33.85      33.69  
 18 Lara Sandoval, Elena      12 ANV                    34.48      33.70  
 19 Rodriguez, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST                35.26      34.17  
 20 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Alamo Area-ST          33.95      34.29  
 21 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   12 Alamo Area-ST          34.86      34.47  
 22 Christiansen, Sophia J    12 WAVE-ST                33.47      34.76  
 23 Biggs, Kailey D           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.60      35.06  
 24 Pangburn, Payton G        12 Alamo Area-ST          35.35      35.26  
 24 Mclaren, Rachel S         12 Alamo Area-ST          35.31      35.26  
 26 Armstrong, Carrie A       12 WAVE-ST                36.32      35.37  
 27 Hinds, Kolyma J           12 ATAC-ST                37.62      36.01  
 28 Black, Remington T        12 SASA-ST                37.60      36.86  
 29 Robinson, Erin M          12 SASA-ST                35.91      37.07  
 30 McGrath, Libby L          12 WAVE-ST                38.40      37.64  
 -- Young, Jada C             12 SASA-ST                31.94         DQ  
 -- Saylor, Kailey I          12 Alamo Area-ST          35.21         NS  
 -- Johnson, Sydney E         12 ATAC-ST                32.65         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez Castro, Martha   12 Halcones Marinos     1:06.82    1:06.09  
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.17    1:07.49  
  3 Bartley, Morgan E         12 SASA-ST              1:05.76    1:08.36  
  4 Hajduk, Erika L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.68    1:08.37  
  5 Bentley, Ally J           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.90    1:08.80  
  6 McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST              1:08.73    1:09.30  
  7 Rodriguez, Mila           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.91    1:09.80  
  8 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST              1:10.35    1:10.30  
  9 Hays, Jules K             12 GOLD-ST              1:11.13    1:10.50  
 10 Truax, Camilla L          12 SASA-ST              1:10.18    1:10.54  
 11 Martin, Beatrice E        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.93    1:11.16  
 12 Chavez, Mia A             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.27    1:11.26  
 13 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.11    1:11.30  
 14 Chae, Carissa E           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.99    1:11.33  
 15 Hepp, Anna M              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.07    1:11.47  
 16 Clark, Grace K            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.94    1:11.53  
 17 Resler, Cassandra N       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.21    1:12.57  
 18 Malinowski, Sarah E       12 ATAC-ST              1:11.90    1:13.93  
 19 Johnson, Sydney E         12 ATAC-ST              1:12.88    1:13.98  
 20 Young, Jada C             12 SASA-ST              1:11.72    1:14.04  
 21 Lara Sandoval, Elena      12 ANV                  1:14.34    1:14.19  
 22 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.17    1:14.95  
 23 Barickman, Chloe R        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.63    1:15.20  
 24 Goto, Hannah G            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.04    1:15.81  
 25 Biggs, Kailey D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.74    1:15.98  
 26 Sahota, Riya K            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.12    1:16.69  
 27 Key, Mandy N              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.66    1:16.76  
 28 Rodriguez, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST              1:18.48    1:17.54  
 29 Locke, Savannah S         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.84    1:17.73  
 30 Meehan, Caroline T        12 MM-ST                1:19.87    1:18.30  
 31 Linnartz, Sarah P         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.89    1:18.78  
 32 Armstrong, Carrie A       12 WAVE-ST              1:21.34    1:20.86  
 33 Mclaren, Rachel S         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.42    1:20.96  
 34 Black, Remington T        12 SASA-ST              1:22.73    1:21.76  
 35 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.24    1:23.19  
 36 Robinson, Erin M          12 SASA-ST              1:24.91    1:27.64  
 -- Pangburn, Payton G        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.89         NS  
 -- Saylor, Kailey I          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.84         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.46    2:25.78  
     1:09.06  2:25.78                                                      
  2 Bentley, Ally J           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.52    2:28.98  
     1:11.21  2:28.98                                                      
  3 Martinez Castro, Martha   12 Halcones Marinos     2:26.91    2:29.27  
     1:12.48  2:29.27                                                      
  4 Clark, Grace K            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.04    2:31.04  
     1:13.79  2:31.04                                                      
  5 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST              2:35.23    2:32.28  
  6 Hepp, Anna M              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.96    2:32.78  
     1:14.11  2:32.78                                                      
  7 McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST              2:32.01    2:33.18  
     1:14.93  2:33.18                                                      
  8 Lara Sandoval, Elena      12 ANV                  2:36.48    2:33.38  
     1:15.18  2:33.38                                                      
  9 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.15    2:33.83  
     1:13.33  2:33.83                                                      
 10 Truax, Camilla L          12 SASA-ST              2:33.34    2:35.40  
 11 Martin, Beatrice E        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.02    2:39.15  
     1:15.61  2:39.15                                                      
 12 Chavez, Mia A             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.17    2:39.66  
     1:19.08  2:39.66                                                      
 13 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.84    2:40.95  
     1:19.17  2:40.95                                                      
 14 Barickman, Chloe R        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.20    2:42.66  
     1:17.40  2:42.66                                                      
 15 Biggs, Kailey D           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.19    2:44.12  
     1:19.83  2:44.12                                                      
 16 Goto, Hannah G            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.74    2:46.48  
 17 Linnartz, Sarah P         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.99    2:47.52  
     1:22.14  2:47.52                                                      
 18 Johnson, Sydney E         12 ATAC-ST              2:50.82    2:48.27  
     1:22.58  2:48.27                                                      
 18 Key, Mandy N              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.38    2:48.27  
     1:23.21  2:48.27                                                      
 20 Young, Jada C             12 SASA-ST              2:41.26    2:50.01  
     1:20.59  2:50.01                                                      
 21 Pangburn, Payton G        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.47    2:51.92  
 22 Mclaren, Rachel S         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.16    3:02.11  
     1:28.51  3:02.11                                                      
 23 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.03    3:04.20  
     1:26.63  3:04.20                                                      
 24 Robinson, Erin M          12 SASA-ST              2:49.44    3:05.39  
     1:29.58  3:05.39                                                      
 25 Ruiz, Sarah E             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.00    3:07.71  
 -- Saylor, Kailey I          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.97         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Alamo Area-ST          36.68      34.68  
  2 Simonds, Rachel L         12 GOLD-ST                34.37      35.46  
  3 Bentley, Ally J           12 Alamo Area-ST          37.21      35.91  
  4 Hajduk, Erika L           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.66      36.23  
  5 Bartley, Morgan E         12 SASA-ST                36.95      36.43  
  6 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST                36.92      37.17  
  7 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 Alamo Area-ST          37.08      37.68  
  8 Key, Mandy N              12 Alamo Area-ST          37.98      38.00  
  9 Martinez Castro, Martha   12 Halcones Marinos       39.31      38.29  
 10 Rodriguez, Mila           12 Alamo Area-ST          39.01      38.53  
 11 Hepp, Anna M              12 Alamo Area-ST          38.54      39.71  
 12 Martin, Beatrice E        12 Alamo Area-ST          39.95      39.74  
 13 Barickman, Chloe R        12 Alamo Area-ST          44.13      39.89  
 14 Goto, Hannah G            12 Alamo Area-ST          39.73      40.06  
 15 Chavez, Mia A             12 Alamo Area-ST          39.58      40.25  
 16 Lara Sandoval, Elena      12 ANV                    38.86      40.42  
 17 Johnson, Sydney E         12 ATAC-ST                40.54      40.49  
 18 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Alamo Area-ST          41.12      40.63  
 19 Locke, Savannah S         12 Alamo Area-ST          42.09      41.21  
 20 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Alamo Area-ST          41.46      41.35  
 21 Linnartz, Sarah P         12 Alamo Area-ST          41.70      41.68  
 22 Mclaren, Rachel S         12 Alamo Area-ST          42.42      42.07  
 23 Ruiz, Sarah E             12 Alamo Area-ST          44.09      42.31  
 24 McGrath, Libby L          12 WAVE-ST                44.51      43.42  
 25 Robinson, Erin M          12 SASA-ST                41.76      45.73  
 -- Saylor, Kailey I          12 Alamo Area-ST          44.43         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.45    1:14.98  
  2 Hays, Jules K             12 GOLD-ST              1:18.91    1:19.90  
  3 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.44    1:20.09  
  4 Hajduk, Erika L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.17    1:21.02  
  5 Clark, Grace K            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.69    1:22.06  
  6 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST              1:20.81    1:22.32  
  7 McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST              1:20.96    1:23.48  
  8 Barickman, Chloe R        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.01    1:23.73  
  9 Martinez Castro, Martha   12 Halcones Marinos     1:23.64    1:23.90  
 10 Rodriguez, Mila           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.04    1:24.23  
 11 Key, Mandy N              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.09    1:24.82  
 12 Young, Jada C             12 SASA-ST              1:18.83    1:25.26  
 13 Hepp, Anna M              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.97    1:25.27  
 14 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.35    1:25.44  
 15 Lara Sandoval, Elena      12 ANV                  1:22.79    1:26.95  
 16 Resler, Cassandra N       12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.21    1:27.16  
 17 Sahota, Riya K            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.11    1:27.45  
 18 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.64    1:27.47  
 19 Biggs, Kailey D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.05    1:27.84  
 20 Chavez, Mia A             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.34    1:27.85  
 21 Goto, Hannah G            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.72    1:28.40  
 22 Meehan, Caroline T        12 MM-ST                1:30.60    1:29.37  
 23 Johnson, Sydney E         12 ATAC-ST              1:27.08    1:29.39  
 24 Locke, Savannah S         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.23    1:30.38  
 25 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.30    1:32.18  
 26 McGrath, Libby L          12 WAVE-ST              1:35.98    1:32.57  
 27 Rodriguez, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST              1:31.98    1:33.27  
 28 Robinson, Erin M          12 SASA-ST              1:36.80    1:41.73  
 -- Martin, Beatrice E        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.80         DQ  
 -- Saylor, Kailey I          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.65         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.85    2:40.75  
     1:18.93  2:40.75                                                      
  2 Simonds, Rachel L         12 GOLD-ST              2:35.61    2:41.63  
     1:19.45  2:41.63                                                      
  3 Hajduk, Erika L           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.02    2:51.62  
     1:26.22  2:51.62                                                      
  4 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.54    2:51.91  
     1:23.95  2:51.91                                                      
  5 Hepp, Anna M              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.88    2:57.23  
     1:26.94  2:57.23                                                      
  6 Barickman, Chloe R        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.46    2:57.56  
  7 Lara Sandoval, Elena      12 ANV                  3:01.16    2:59.77  
     1:29.35  2:59.77                                                      
  8 Chavez, Mia A             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.90    3:02.61  
     1:31.07  3:02.61                                                      
  9 Key, Mandy N              12 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.89    3:06.55  
     1:30.70  3:06.55                                                      
 10 Young, Jada C             12 SASA-ST              2:59.05    3:07.91  
     1:31.92  3:07.91                                                      
 11 Ruiz, Sarah E             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.86    3:07.97  
     1:33.09  3:07.97                                                      
 12 Goto, Hannah G            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.77    3:09.22  
 13 Johnson, Sydney E         12 ATAC-ST              3:08.81    3:14.97  
     1:36.82  3:14.97                                                      
 14 Robinson, Erin M          12 SASA-ST              3:26.99    3:35.54  
     1:46.14  3:35.54                                                      
 -- Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.04         DQ  
     1:30.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Martin, Mekayla R         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.73         DQ  
     1:37.71       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Alamo Area-ST          39.70      39.59  
  2 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST                39.95      40.54  
  3 Bartley, Morgan E         12 SASA-ST                40.63      40.86  
  4 Sahota, Riya K            12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      41.58  
  5 Clark, Grace K            12 Alamo Area-ST          39.52      41.90  
  6 Simonds, Rachel L         12 GOLD-ST                40.74      42.04  
  7 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Alamo Area-ST          44.03      43.71  
  8 Martin, Beatrice E        12 Alamo Area-ST          44.98      44.47  
  9 Black, Remington T        12 SASA-ST                45.97      45.87  
 10 Hajduk, Erika L           12 Alamo Area-ST          43.34      46.43  
 11 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Alamo Area-ST          46.52      47.04  
 12 Linnartz, Sarah P         12 Alamo Area-ST          48.00      47.47  
 13 Robinson, Erin M          12 SASA-ST                45.44      48.95  
 14 Mclaren, Rachel S         12 Alamo Area-ST          46.26      49.67  
 -- Goto, Hannah G            12 Alamo Area-ST          41.40         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.18    1:25.75  
  2 Bartley, Morgan E         12 SASA-ST              1:24.54    1:28.85  
  3 Clark, Grace K            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.95    1:31.15  
  4 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST              1:26.68    1:31.20  
  5 Simonds, Rachel L         12 GOLD-ST              1:28.52    1:32.84  
  6 Martinez Castro, Martha   12 Halcones Marinos     1:31.64    1:33.39  
  7 Biggs, Kailey D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.12    1:34.10  
  8 Martin, Beatrice E        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.68    1:34.16  
  9 Rodriguez, Mila           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.44    1:34.21  
 10 Sahota, Riya K            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.77    1:34.28  
 11 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.14    1:35.28  
 12 Goto, Hannah G            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.56    1:36.46  
 13 McGrath, Libby L          12 WAVE-ST              1:43.54    1:40.16  
 14 Linnartz, Sarah P         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.12    1:40.33  
 15 McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST              1:35.47    1:40.91  
 16 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.05    1:41.40  
 17 Black, Remington T        12 SASA-ST              1:46.14    1:41.98  
 18 Robinson, Erin M          12 SASA-ST              1:38.01    1:47.74  
 19 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.84    1:50.65  
 20 Hinds, Kolyma J           12 ATAC-ST              1:43.33    1:51.53  
 -- Mclaren, Rachel S         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.28         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.45    3:02.88  
     1:27.32  3:02.88                                                      
  2 Clark, Grace K            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.02    3:12.73  
     1:34.44  3:12.73                                                      
  3 Biggs, Kailey D           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.69    3:14.82  
     1:34.85  3:14.82                                                      
  4 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST              3:11.57    3:15.67  
     1:35.66  3:15.67                                                      
  5 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.06    3:22.02  
     1:39.63  3:22.02                                                      
  6 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.78    3:25.28  
     1:39.80  3:25.28                                                      
  7 Malinowski, Sarah E       12 ATAC-ST              3:32.10    3:32.10  
     1:39.64  3:32.10                                                      
  8 Key, Mandy N              12 Alamo Area-ST        3:38.95    3:32.15  
     1:44.15  3:32.15                                                      
  9 Bentley, Ally J           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.45    3:33.16  
     1:42.98  3:33.16                                                      
 10 McGrath, Libby L          12 WAVE-ST              3:37.55    3:38.03  
     1:44.47  3:38.03                                                      
 11 Chavez, Mia A             12 Alamo Area-ST        3:41.39    3:39.01  
     1:46.25  3:39.01                                                      
 12 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:32.39    3:40.31  
     1:45.83  3:40.31                                                      
 13 Robinson, Erin M          12 SASA-ST              3:54.57    3:45.00  
     1:50.52  3:45.00                                                      
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays, Jules K             12 GOLD-ST                33.96      33.34  
  2 Bartley, Morgan E         12 SASA-ST                33.31      33.66  
  3 Hajduk, Erika L           12 Alamo Area-ST          33.23      33.88  
  4 Martinez Castro, Martha   12 Halcones Marinos       34.02      34.09  
  5 Truax, Camilla L          12 SASA-ST                35.31      36.13  
  6 Barickman, Chloe R        12 Alamo Area-ST          38.44      36.35  
  7 Hepp, Anna M              12 Alamo Area-ST          35.88      36.36  
  8 Clark, Grace K            12 Alamo Area-ST          38.00      36.44  
  9 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST                35.02      36.49  
 10 Key, Mandy N              12 Alamo Area-ST          37.18      36.96  
 11 Goto, Hannah G            12 Alamo Area-ST          37.19      37.47  
 12 Chae, Carissa E           12 Alamo Area-ST          41.79      37.49  
 13 Chavez, Mia A             12 Alamo Area-ST          37.15      37.67  
 14 Malinowski, Sarah E       12 ATAC-ST                41.13      37.83  
 15 McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST                36.79      37.84  
 16 Linnartz, Sarah P         12 Alamo Area-ST          36.98      37.91  
 17 Martin, Beatrice E        12 Alamo Area-ST          38.95      37.96  
 18 Lara Sandoval, Elena      12 ANV                    36.78      38.20  
 19 Sahota, Riya K            12 Alamo Area-ST          37.69      38.28  
 20 Resler, Cassandra N       12 Alamo Area-ST          39.64      38.62  
 21 Young, Jada C             12 SASA-ST                39.05      38.93  
 22 Biggs, Kailey D           12 Alamo Area-ST          40.91      40.50  
 23 Locke, Savannah S         12 Alamo Area-ST          40.61      41.43  
 24 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Alamo Area-ST          39.71      41.87  
 -- Saylor, Kailey I          12 Alamo Area-ST          40.52         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         12 SASA-ST              1:14.25    1:17.47  
  2 Simonds, Rachel L         12 GOLD-ST              1:13.79    1:17.86  
  3 Hajduk, Erika L           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.26    1:21.60  
  4 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST              1:21.50    1:22.04  
  5 Lara Sandoval, Elena      12 ANV                  1:22.85    1:22.35  
  6 Hepp, Anna M              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.73    1:22.68  
  7 Clark, Grace K            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.69    1:22.71  
  8 Barickman, Chloe R        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.99    1:25.50  
  9 McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST              1:24.06    1:25.85  
 10 Chavez, Mia A             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.43    1:26.46  
 11 Key, Mandy N              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.31    1:26.65  
 12 Martin, Beatrice E        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.14    1:26.87  
 13 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.93    1:27.05  
 14 Sahota, Riya K            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.65    1:31.85  
 15 Biggs, Kailey D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.06    1:32.20  
 16 Locke, Savannah S         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.69    1:40.81  
 -- Saylor, Kailey I          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.72         NS  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara Sandoval, Elena      12 ANV                  2:57.17    2:53.55  
     1:23.34  2:53.55                                                      
 -- Linnartz, Sarah P         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.07         DQ  
     1:30.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Bartley, Morgan E         12 SASA-ST              2:50.14         DQ  
     1:24.44       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.41    2:41.55  
     1:18.31  2:41.55                                                      
  2 Thompson, Brooke K        12 MM-ST                2:52.42    2:43.42  
     1:20.12  2:43.42                                                      
  3 Martinez Castro, Martha   12 Halcones Marinos     2:54.44    2:44.65  
     1:19.25  2:44.65                                                      
  4 Hajduk, Erika L           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.95    2:50.66  
     1:21.78  2:50.66                                                      
  5 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST              2:49.13    2:51.27  
     1:19.40  2:51.27                                                      
  6 Clark, Grace K            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.61    2:52.04  
     1:23.63  2:52.04                                                      
  7 Bentley, Ally J           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.86    2:52.10  
     1:22.02  2:52.10                                                      
  8 Lara Sandoval, Elena      12 ANV                  2:51.74    2:53.77  
     1:22.68  2:53.77                                                      
  9 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.17    2:56.83  
     1:21.55  2:56.83                                                      
 10 Biggs, Kailey D           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.13    2:57.56  
     1:27.58  2:57.56                                                      
 11 Martin, Beatrice E        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.12    2:57.57  
     1:25.10  2:57.57                                                      
 12 Hepp, Anna M              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.82    2:58.75  
     1:26.33  2:58.75                                                      
 13 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.94    2:59.00  
     1:28.46  2:59.00                                                      
 14 Truax, Camilla L          12 SASA-ST              3:03.99    3:01.71  
     1:24.69  3:01.71                                                      
 15 McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST              2:54.63    3:02.13  
     1:26.84  3:02.13                                                      
 16 Rodriguez, Mila           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.39    3:03.04  
     1:27.27  3:03.04                                                      
 17 Sahota, Riya K            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.13    3:05.81  
     1:32.93  3:05.81                                                      
 18 Goto, Hannah G            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.01    3:06.35  
     1:25.67  3:06.35                                                      
 19 Resler, Cassandra N       12 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.84    3:10.37  
     1:28.38  3:10.37                                                      
 20 Christiansen, Sophia J    12 WAVE-ST              3:08.59    3:13.74  
     1:28.25  3:13.74                                                      
 21 Malinowski, Sarah E       12 ATAC-ST              3:15.56    3:14.46  
     1:32.45  3:14.46                                                      
 22 Rodriguez, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST              3:15.78    3:17.98  
     1:34.18  3:17.98                                                      
 23 Locke, Savannah S         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.16    3:20.79  
     1:34.70  3:20.79                                                      
 24 Robinson, Erin M          12 SASA-ST              3:24.94    3:25.19  
     1:43.04  3:25.19                                                      
 25 Young, Jada C             12 SASA-ST              3:04.97    3:25.48  
     1:35.78  3:25.48                                                      
 26 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   12 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.95    3:28.60  
     1:37.22  3:28.60                                                      
 -- Saylor, Kailey I          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.52         NS  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hallum, Jade A            13 ATAC-ST                29.38      29.41  
  2 Halm, Annie A             13 ASC-ST                 29.97      29.77  
  3 Lacson, Renzi E           13 SASA-ST                30.83      31.28  
  4 Tercilla, Carolyn V       13 Alamo Area-ST          32.92      31.83  
  5 Duma, Lillian E           13 Alamo Area-ST             NT      31.84  
  6 Chen, Kristie R           13 Alamo Area-ST          31.35      32.04  
  7 Loudermilk, Camila P      13 SASA-ST                33.58      32.59  
  8 Heldstab, Katy R          13 HSC-ST                 31.78      32.64  
  9 Voos, Alyse N             13 Alamo Area-ST          34.56      32.75  
 10 Harris, Lauren E          13 Alamo Area-ST          37.21      32.84  
 11 LaField, Zoe P            13 Alamo Area-ST          31.28      33.14  
 12 Slaughter, Isabella S     13 GOLD-ST                35.22      33.47  
 13 Pearce, Julia L           13 Alamo Area-ST          34.16      33.85  
 14 Correa, Lilie P           13 WAVE-ST                33.67      34.00  
 15 Smith, Lindsey P          13 Alamo Area-ST          34.21      34.11  
 16 Masalihit, Leila M        13 WAVE-ST                34.40      34.33  
 17 Villarreal Gutierrez, Sa  13 Halcones Marinos       34.84      35.28  
 -- Harrah, Chloe T           13 Alamo Area-ST          34.43         NS  
 -- Bhatti, Nadia N           13 ATAC-ST                32.85         NS  
 -- Hancock, Emily J          13 Alamo Area-ST          33.89         NS  
 -- McGrath, Riley A          13 WAVE-ST                33.44         NS  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.63    1:02.98  
  2 Hallum, Jade A            13 ATAC-ST              1:04.08    1:04.38  
  3 Tercilla, Carolyn V       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.74    1:07.36  
  4 Lacson, Renzi E           13 SASA-ST              1:07.30    1:07.96  
  5 Duma, Lillian E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.48    1:09.65  
  6 LaField, Zoe P            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.89    1:10.87  
  6 Chen, Kristie R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.32    1:10.87  
  8 Williams, Cammi B         13 WAVE-ST              1:08.58    1:10.88  
  9 Garcia, Hannah G          13 GOLD-ST              1:12.57    1:12.12  
 10 Troyer, Megan L           13 WAVE-ST              1:10.75    1:12.36  
 11 Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST              1:12.80    1:12.62  
 12 Loudermilk, Camila P      13 SASA-ST              1:13.17    1:12.81  
 13 Helmer, Macy J            13 SASA-ST              1:14.18    1:13.37  
 14 Slaughter, Isabella S     13 GOLD-ST              1:17.54    1:13.88  
 15 Trevino de la Pena, Miro  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.94    1:14.14  
 16 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.44    1:14.23  
 17 Correa, Lilie P           13 WAVE-ST              1:12.20    1:14.66  
 18 Masalihit, Leila M        13 WAVE-ST              1:14.95    1:14.87  
 19 Smith, Lindsey P          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.09    1:15.09  
 20 Pearce, Julia L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.22    1:15.93  
 21 Harris, Lauren E          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.21    1:16.11  
 22 Clements, Maddie M        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.21    1:16.23  
 23 Aguilar, Julia N          13 HSC-ST               1:16.17    1:17.72  
 24 Saenz, Francesca R        13 UN-ST                1:16.41    1:17.93  
 25 Harrah, Chloe T           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.57    1:19.00  
 26 Villarreal Gutierrez, Sa  13 Halcones Marinos     1:15.17    1:20.22  
 -- Hancock, Emily J          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.87         NS  
 -- McGrath, Riley A          13 WAVE-ST              1:15.03         NS  
 -- Goins, Johnna F           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.21         NS  
 -- Bhatti, Nadia N           13 ATAC-ST              1:10.20         NS  
 -- Houlahan, Brinna M        13 MM-ST                1:16.07         NS  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hallum, Jade A            13 ATAC-ST              2:21.98    2:20.52  
     1:10.61  2:20.52                                                      
  2 Halm, Annie A             13 ASC-ST               2:26.45    2:23.77  
     1:10.49  2:23.77                                                      
  3 Tercilla, Carolyn V       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.31    2:25.80  
     1:10.42  2:25.80                                                      
  4 Lacson, Renzi E           13 SASA-ST              2:26.41    2:26.70  
     1:12.78  2:26.70                                                      
  5 Heldstab, Katy R          13 HSC-ST               2:34.10    2:28.72  
     1:12.59  2:28.72                                                      
  6 Voos, Alyse N             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.37    2:29.56  
     1:12.47  2:29.56                                                      
  7 Duma, Lillian E           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.66    2:31.82  
     1:13.06  2:31.82                                                      
  8 Williams, Cammi B         13 WAVE-ST              2:31.24    2:32.91  
     1:14.44  2:32.91                                                      
  9 Chen, Kristie R           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.88    2:34.24  
     1:15.15  2:34.24                                                      
 10 Correa, Lilie P           13 WAVE-ST              2:32.17    2:35.00  
     1:15.25  2:35.00                                                      
 11 Troyer, Megan L           13 WAVE-ST              2:36.27    2:37.27  
     1:16.62  2:37.27                                                      
 12 LaField, Zoe P            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.27    2:37.56  
     1:18.55  2:37.56                                                      
 13 Garcia, Hannah G          13 GOLD-ST              2:38.50    2:39.86  
     1:16.33  2:39.86                                                      
 14 Betancourt, Ella F        13 WAVE-ST              2:41.64    2:39.88  
     1:17.60  2:39.88                                                      
 15 Houlahan, Brinna M        13 MM-ST                2:47.15    2:40.04  
     1:18.07  2:40.04                                                      
 16 Loudermilk, Camila P      13 SASA-ST              2:40.05    2:42.08  
     2:42.40  2:42.08                                                      
 17 Smith, Lindsey P          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.36    2:42.25  
     1:19.85  2:42.25                                                      
 18 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.95    2:48.55  
     1:22.70  2:48.55                                                      
 19 Villarreal Gutierrez, Sa  13 Halcones Marinos     2:48.75    2:51.12  
     1:22.07  2:51.12                                                      
 -- Bhatti, Nadia N           13 ATAC-ST              2:38.30         NS  
 -- McGrath, Riley A          13 WAVE-ST              2:41.92         NS  
 -- Harrah, Chloe T           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.18         NS  
 -- Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST              2:42.31         NS  
 -- Pearce, Julia L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.78         NS  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halm, Annie A             13 ASC-ST               1:14.90    1:16.47  
  2 Williams, Cammi B         13 WAVE-ST              1:13.96    1:16.60  
  3 Bruner, Evelyn G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.99    1:18.04  
  4 Hallum, Jade A            13 ATAC-ST              1:20.12    1:19.08  
  5 Tercilla, Carolyn V       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.73    1:19.31  
  6 Lacson, Renzi E           13 SASA-ST              1:19.29    1:20.23  
  7 LaField, Zoe P            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.29    1:21.09  
  8 Aguilar, Julia N          13 HSC-ST               1:19.37    1:23.76  
  9 Duma, Lillian E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.56    1:23.94  
 10 Correa, Lilie P           13 WAVE-ST              1:22.99    1:24.01  
 11 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.88    1:25.40  
 12 Garcia, Hannah G          13 GOLD-ST              1:26.74    1:26.67  
 13 Chen, Kristie R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.47    1:28.01  
 14 Saenz, Francesca R        13 UN-ST                1:22.69    1:28.04  
 15 Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST              1:24.51    1:28.45  
 16 Loudermilk, Camila P      13 SASA-ST              1:27.60    1:29.11  
 17 Villarreal Gutierrez, Sa  13 Halcones Marinos     1:24.22    1:29.19  
 18 Pearce, Julia L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.86    1:29.55  
 19 Troyer, Megan L           13 WAVE-ST              1:29.33    1:32.36  
 20 Harrah, Chloe T           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.34    1:36.53  
 -- Bhatti, Nadia N           13 ATAC-ST              1:20.52         NS  
 -- Hancock, Emily J          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.45         NS  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halm, Annie A             13 ASC-ST               2:41.17    2:40.09  
     1:18.24  2:40.09                                                      
  2 Williams, Cammi B         13 WAVE-ST              2:35.27    2:41.21  
     1:18.99  2:41.21                                                      
  3 Hallum, Jade A            13 ATAC-ST              2:55.38    2:50.25  
     1:27.13  2:50.25                                                      
  4 Lacson, Renzi E           13 SASA-ST              2:45.67    2:53.01  
     1:25.58  2:53.01                                                      
  5 LaField, Zoe P            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.61    2:53.26  
     1:27.34  2:53.26                                                      
  6 Heldstab, Katy R          13 HSC-ST               2:57.95    2:56.26  
     1:24.93  2:56.26                                                      
  7 Correa, Lilie P           13 WAVE-ST              2:54.35    2:58.26  
     1:27.82  2:58.26                                                      
  8 Garcia, Hannah G          13 GOLD-ST              3:03.50    3:05.33  
  9 Villarreal Gutierrez, Sa  13 Halcones Marinos     2:58.58    3:07.85  
     1:30.76  3:07.85                                                      
 10 Betancourt, Ella F        13 WAVE-ST              3:08.33    3:09.09  
     1:34.66  3:09.09                                                      
 11 Houlahan, Brinna M        13 MM-ST                3:12.18    3:09.96  
     1:33.09  3:09.96                                                      
 12 Loudermilk, Camila P      13 SASA-ST              3:04.74    3:10.83  
 -- Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  13 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.86         DQ  
 -- Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST              2:54.18         NS  
 -- Bhatti, Nadia N           13 ATAC-ST              2:51.39         NS  
 -- Pearce, Julia L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.43         NS  
 -- Harrah, Chloe T           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.93         NS  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duma, Lillian E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.44    1:23.32  
  2 Lacson, Renzi E           13 SASA-ST              1:20.87    1:24.39  
  3 Halm, Annie A             13 ASC-ST               1:27.78    1:27.86  
  4 Tercilla, Carolyn V       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.78    1:29.19  
  5 Trevino de la Pena, Miro  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.94    1:29.88  
  6 Helmer, Macy J            13 SASA-ST              1:36.69    1:31.96  
  7 Bruner, Evelyn G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.53    1:33.95  
  8 Smith, Lindsey P          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.82    1:36.75  
  9 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.97    1:36.82  
 10 Masalihit, Leila M        13 WAVE-ST              1:36.52    1:38.29  
 11 Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST              1:36.07    1:38.97  
 12 Loudermilk, Camila P      13 SASA-ST              1:36.06    1:41.49  
 13 LaField, Zoe P            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.27    1:41.65  
 14 Betancourt, Ella F        13 WAVE-ST              1:38.30    1:41.99  
 15 Chen, Kristie R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.44    1:43.33  
 16 Correa, Lilie P           13 WAVE-ST              1:42.64    1:46.91  
 -- McGrath, Riley A          13 WAVE-ST              1:30.71         NS  
 -- Bhatti, Nadia N           13 ATAC-ST              1:30.34         NS  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duma, Lillian E           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.63    2:58.51  
     1:26.71  2:58.51                                                      
  2 Lacson, Renzi E           13 SASA-ST              2:53.72    3:03.35  
     1:27.56  3:03.35                                                      
  3 Halm, Annie A             13 ASC-ST               3:04.93    3:04.75  
     1:31.13  3:04.75                                                      
  4 Tercilla, Carolyn V       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.40    3:07.89  
     1:31.74  3:07.89                                                      
  5 Trevino de la Pena, Miro  13 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.52    3:10.34  
     1:31.31  3:10.34                                                      
  6 Slaughter, Isabella S     13 GOLD-ST              3:14.05    3:17.37  
     1:37.72  3:17.37                                                      
  7 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  13 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.28    3:22.83  
     1:40.77  3:22.83                                                      
  8 Smith, Lindsey P          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.58    3:32.15  
     1:46.33  3:32.15                                                      
  9 Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST              3:20.84    3:34.72  
     1:44.88  3:34.72                                                      
 10 Chen, Kristie R           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:35.52    3:38.65  
     1:46.71  3:38.65                                                      
 11 Loudermilk, Camila P      13 SASA-ST              3:33.22    3:49.32  
     1:48.74  3:49.32                                                      
 -- McGrath, Riley A          13 WAVE-ST              3:18.07         NS  
 -- Bhatti, Nadia N           13 ATAC-ST              3:13.30         NS  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duma, Lillian E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.92    1:15.01  
  2 Hallum, Jade A            13 ATAC-ST              1:14.05    1:15.86  
  3 Voos, Alyse N             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.92    1:16.79  
  4 Lacson, Renzi E           13 SASA-ST              1:16.44    1:17.62  
  5 Heldstab, Katy R          13 HSC-ST               1:26.84    1:19.78  
  6 Bruner, Evelyn G          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.09    1:20.67  
  7 Helmer, Macy J            13 SASA-ST              1:25.84    1:21.91  
  8 Houlahan, Brinna M        13 MM-ST                1:23.24    1:22.72  
  9 Correa, Lilie P           13 WAVE-ST              1:21.35    1:23.51  
 10 Tercilla, Carolyn V       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.14    1:25.02  
 11 Chen, Kristie R           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.51    1:27.63  
 12 Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST              1:27.31    1:28.00  
 13 Betancourt, Ella F        13 WAVE-ST              1:27.52    1:28.75  
 14 Troyer, Megan L           13 WAVE-ST              1:22.75    1:28.84  
 15 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.15    1:32.26  
 -- Hancock, Emily J          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.66         NS  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halm, Annie A             13 ASC-ST               3:13.29    2:50.72  
     1:19.19  2:50.72                                                      
  2 Lacson, Renzi E           13 SASA-ST              2:51.80    2:54.84  
     1:18.77  2:54.84                                                      
  3 Aguilar, Julia N          13 HSC-ST               2:54.35    2:58.15  
     1:25.33  2:58.15                                                      
  4 Correa, Lilie P           13 WAVE-ST              2:58.70    3:02.57  
     1:26.18  3:02.57                                                      
 -- Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  13 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.93         NS  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halm, Annie A             13 ASC-ST               2:42.38    2:39.73  
     1:15.47  2:39.73                                                      
  2 Duma, Lillian E           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.63    2:44.70  
     1:18.69  2:44.70                                                      
  3 Lacson, Renzi E           13 SASA-ST              2:39.53    2:44.73  
     1:24.10  2:44.73                                                      
  4 Hallum, Jade A            13 ATAC-ST              2:46.69    2:46.29  
     1:18.73  2:46.29                                                      
  5 Tercilla, Carolyn V       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.74    2:46.96  
     1:20.23  2:46.96                                                      
  6 Trevino de la Pena, Miro  13 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.88    2:53.34  
     1:23.82  2:53.34                                                      
  7 Heldstab, Katy R          13 HSC-ST               2:55.39    2:53.99  
     1:22.73  2:53.99                                                      
  8 Voos, Alyse N             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.13    2:56.59  
     1:23.09  2:56.59                                                      
  9 LaField, Zoe P            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.13    2:56.84  
     1:24.10  2:56.84                                                      
 10 Slaughter, Isabella S     13 GOLD-ST              2:52.86    2:58.60  
     1:28.94  2:58.60                                                      
 11 Correa, Lilie P           13 WAVE-ST              2:58.25    2:59.19  
     1:23.64  2:59.19                                                      
 12 Chen, Kristie R           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.04    3:03.43  
     1:27.06  3:03.43                                                      
 13 Loudermilk, Camila P      13 SASA-ST              3:03.92    3:08.36  
     1:30.98  3:08.36                                                      
 14 Smith, Lindsey P          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.41    3:08.95  
     1:35.94  3:08.95                                                      
 15 Masalihit, Leila M        13 WAVE-ST              3:03.81    3:10.04  
     1:29.54  3:10.04                                                      
 16 Villarreal Gutierrez, Sa  13 Halcones Marinos     3:07.71    3:10.14  
     1:30.58  3:10.14                                                      
 17 Pearce, Julia L           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.41    3:10.77  
     1:29.86  3:10.77                                                      
 18 Harrah, Chloe T           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.63    3:20.80  
     1:37.66  3:20.80                                                      
 -- McGrath, Riley A          13 WAVE-ST              3:09.83         NS  
 -- Bhatti, Nadia N           13 ATAC-ST              2:52.19         NS  
 -- Hancock, Emily J          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.54         NS  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling, Kira A           14 ATAC-ST                28.89      29.27  
  2 Stallworth, McKenna L     14 SASA-ST                29.76      29.54  
  3 Strash, Bella V           14 SASA-ST                30.26      29.59  
  3 Villatoro, Amber E        14 Alamo Area-ST          29.82      29.59  
  5 Croley, Olivia J          14 SASA-ST                30.44      30.15  
  5 Jozwiak, Lauren A         14 Alamo Area-ST          30.16      30.15  
  7 Zanardi, Alaina S         14 UN-ST                  30.42      30.38  
  8 Birlin, Julianna G        14 TCAC-ST                29.14      30.46  
  9 Mayer, Macey A            14 Alamo Area-ST          29.67      30.91  
 10 Dowling, Molly A          14 Alamo Area-ST          34.09      31.02  
 11 McInturff, Gracen K       14 Alamo Area-ST          30.93      31.21  
 12 Guinan, Georgia E         14 Alamo Area-ST          32.53      32.67  
 13 Romine, Brooke L          14 Alamo Area-ST          32.07      32.81  
 14 Kershaw, Meredith K       14 Alamo Area-ST          31.70      32.83  
 15 Sanchez Sanchez, Paula M  14 Tiburones              33.17      33.00  
 16 Rosso, Lexi M             14 Alamo Area-ST          33.28      33.13  
 17 Eberhard, Katarina L      14 Alamo Area-ST          32.96      33.19  
 18 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      14 WAVE-ST                33.28      33.42  
 19 Cuenca, Camaren M         14 Alamo Area-ST          32.42      33.59  
 20 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      14 WAVE-ST                32.14      33.87  
 21 Garcia Puente, Fernanda   14 TYM                    34.01      33.96  
 22 Pipes, Jaden M            14 Alamo Area-ST          33.31      35.04  
 23 Fischer, Tiffany A        14 HSC-ST                 33.83      35.19  
 24 Guillet, Kaitlyn L        14 Alamo Area-ST          33.98      35.77  
 25 Castillo, Marisol K       14 Alamo Area-ST          34.56      36.17  
 26 Jacobo Gonzales, Lorena   14 C.V.                   36.00      36.65  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling, Kira A           14 ATAC-ST              1:02.00    1:04.15  
  2 Strash, Bella V           14 SASA-ST              1:03.98    1:05.28  
  3 Stallworth, McKenna L     14 SASA-ST              1:04.67    1:05.76  
  4 Lawler, Faith R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.17    1:06.36  
  5 Croley, Olivia J          14 SASA-ST              1:06.09    1:07.38  
  6 Jozwiak, Lauren A         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.74    1:07.69  
  7 Villatoro, Amber E        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.37    1:08.15  
  8 Guinan, Georgia E         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.24    1:08.93  
  9 Dowling, Molly A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.97    1:09.29  
 10 Sanchez Sanchez, Paula M  14 Tiburones            1:10.97    1:09.43  
 11 Rubio, Zuni V             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.68    1:11.82  
 12 Garcia Puente, Fernanda   14 TYM                  1:12.28    1:12.60  
 13 Rosso, Lexi M             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.11    1:13.71  
 14 Mireles, Morgan A         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.38    1:13.77  
 15 Macias, Yamile A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.19    1:13.82  
 16 Whidby, Emma A            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.25    1:14.14  
 17 Pipes, Jaden M            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.59    1:14.64  
 18 Sollohub, Hannah E        14 WAVE-ST              1:14.35    1:15.49  
 19 Cuenca, Camaren M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.83    1:17.17  
 20 Haley, Kat M              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.09    1:18.07  
 21 Guillet, Kaitlyn L        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.80    1:18.21  
 -- Zanardi, Alaina S         14 UN-ST                1:05.67         NS  
 -- Craig, Danie L            14 SASA-ST              1:09.65         NS  
 -- Birlin, Julianna G        14 TCAC-ST              1:02.48         NS  
 -- Jacobo Gonzales, Lorena   14 C.V.                 1:17.00         NS  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        14 SASA-ST              2:16.49    2:16.40  
     1:06.75  2:16.40                                                      
  2 Strash, Bella V           14 SASA-ST              2:21.05    2:20.18  
     1:08.93  2:20.18                                                      
  3 Bowling, Kira A           14 ATAC-ST              2:13.90    2:20.44  
     1:08.98  2:20.44                                                      
  4 Stallworth, McKenna L     14 SASA-ST              2:18.73    2:20.92  
     1:08.24  2:20.92                                                      
  5 Lawler, Faith R           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.41    2:21.14  
     1:09.53  2:21.14                                                      
  6 Jozwiak, Lauren A         14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:22.79  
     1:09.95  2:22.79                                                      
  7 Birlin, Julianna G        14 TCAC-ST              2:19.62    2:24.50  
     1:08.84  2:24.50                                                      
  8 Kershaw, Meredith K       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.05    2:25.84  
     1:11.74  2:25.84                                                      
  9 Guinan, Georgia E         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.38    2:27.04  
     1:12.29  2:27.04                                                      
 10 Sanchez Sanchez, Paula M  14 Tiburones            2:32.38    2:29.90  
     1:12.45  2:29.90                                                      
 11 Villatoro, Amber E        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.92    2:31.10  
     1:13.37  2:31.10                                                      
 12 Eberhard, Katarina L      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.90    2:33.59  
     1:15.58  2:33.59                                                      
 13 Rubio, Zuni V             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.45    2:33.70  
 14 Croley, Olivia J          14 SASA-ST              2:29.50    2:33.73  
     1:16.04  2:33.73                                                      
 15 Romine, Brooke L          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.82    2:34.01  
     1:14.69  2:34.01                                                      
 16 Garcia Puente, Fernanda   14 TYM                  2:33.97    2:34.28  
     1:14.57  2:34.28                                                      
 17 McInturff, Gracen K       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.19    2:35.39  
     1:14.30  2:35.39                                                      
 18 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      14 WAVE-ST              2:42.44    2:36.65  
     1:16.21  2:36.65                                                      
 19 Macias, Yamile A          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.05    2:41.25  
     1:15.74  2:41.25                                                      
 20 Rosso, Lexi M             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.21    2:41.79  
     1:19.16  2:41.79                                                      
 21 Fischer, Tiffany A        14 HSC-ST               2:45.04    2:47.40  
     1:19.05  2:47.40                                                      
 22 Bedwell, Alayna B         14 HSC-ST               2:53.30    2:52.28  
     1:24.43  2:52.28                                                      
 -- Mejia, Tori A             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.94         NS  
 -- Jacobo Gonzales, Lorena   14 C.V.                 2:44.00         NS  
 -- Dowling, Molly A          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.92         NS  
 -- Mayer, Macey A            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.04         NS  
 -- Zanardi, Alaina S         14 UN-ST                2:25.05         NS  
 -- Craig, Danie L            14 SASA-ST              2:28.20         NS  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Faith R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.45    1:15.94  
  2 Jozwiak, Lauren A         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.06    1:16.52  
  3 Stallworth, McKenna L     14 SASA-ST              1:12.68    1:17.08  
  4 Bowling, Kira A           14 ATAC-ST              1:12.71    1:17.77  
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.45    1:19.83  
  6 Dowling, Molly A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.40    1:20.46  
  7 Villatoro, Amber E        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.75    1:21.50  
  8 Rosso, Lexi M             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.56    1:22.88  
  9 Trevino de la Pena, Fern  14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.90    1:23.74  
 10 Garcia Puente, Fernanda   14 TYM                  1:24.35    1:25.76  
 11 Macias, Yamile A          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.54    1:27.20  
 12 Mireles, Morgan A         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.29    1:28.34  
 13 Whidby, Emma A            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.07    1:28.43  
 14 Sollohub, Hannah E        14 WAVE-ST              1:27.36    1:29.73  
 15 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      14 WAVE-ST              1:29.88    1:30.39  
 16 Haley, Kat M              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.53    1:31.39  
 17 Pipes, Jaden M            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.69    1:31.43  
 18 Guillet, Kaitlyn L        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.42    1:33.07  
 -- Birlin, Julianna G        14 TCAC-ST              1:14.14         NS  
 -- Cuenca, Camaren M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.25         NS  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        14 SASA-ST              2:29.11    2:33.48  
     1:15.26  2:33.48                                                      
  2 Stallworth, McKenna L     14 SASA-ST              2:35.17    2:43.29  
     1:20.44  2:43.29                                                      
  3 Jozwiak, Lauren A         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.35    2:46.08  
     1:22.49  2:46.08                                                      
  4 Villatoro, Amber E        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.70    2:51.16  
     1:25.15  2:51.16                                                      
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.14    2:53.31  
     1:26.84  2:53.31                                                      
  6 Romine, Brooke L          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.03    2:53.81  
     1:24.93  2:53.81                                                      
  7 Kershaw, Meredith K       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.49    2:55.28  
  8 Rosso, Lexi M             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.19    2:57.41  
  9 Cuenca, Camaren M         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.94    2:59.34  
 10 Garcia Puente, Fernanda   14 TYM                  2:51.70    3:02.25  
     1:28.08  3:02.25                                                      
 11 Macias, Yamile A          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.47    3:05.90  
 12 Fischer, Tiffany A        14 HSC-ST               3:10.66    3:07.54  
     3:07.79  3:07.54                                                      
 13 Bedwell, Alayna B         14 HSC-ST               3:12.99    3:47.94  
 -- Craig, Danie L            14 SASA-ST              2:54.67         NS  
 -- Mayer, Macey A            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.61         NS  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, McKenna L     14 SASA-ST              1:18.99    1:25.25  
  2 Lawler, Faith R           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.94    1:30.04  
  3 Birlin, Julianna G        14 TCAC-ST              1:23.15    1:30.11  
  4 Croley, Olivia J          14 SASA-ST              1:25.58    1:33.13  
  5 McInturff, Gracen K       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.40    1:33.63  
  6 Bedwell, Alayna B         14 HSC-ST               1:32.66    1:34.16  
  7 Kershaw, Meredith K       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.21    1:40.78  
  8 Romine, Brooke L          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.69    1:40.91  
 -- Craig, Danie L            14 SASA-ST              1:36.34         NS  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, McKenna L     14 SASA-ST              2:51.17    3:02.50  
     1:29.16  3:02.50                                                      
  2 Pipes, Jaden M            14 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.86    3:04.73  
     1:32.09  3:04.73                                                      
  3 Croley, Olivia J          14 SASA-ST              3:20.47    3:30.29  
     1:42.28  3:30.29                                                      
  4 Sollohub, Hannah E        14 WAVE-ST              3:33.67    3:36.71  
     1:44.28  3:36.71                                                      
  5 Guillet, Kaitlyn L        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.50    3:40.24  
     1:47.53  3:40.24                                                      
 -- Jozwiak, Lauren A         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.31         NS  
 -- Birlin, Julianna G        14 TCAC-ST              3:01.55         NS  
 -- Craig, Danie L            14 SASA-ST              3:24.64         NS  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strash, Bella V           14 SASA-ST              1:08.33    1:08.45  
  2 Stallworth, McKenna L     14 SASA-ST              1:10.58    1:10.73  
  3 Bowling, Kira A           14 ATAC-ST              1:09.60    1:12.07  
  4 Trevino de la Pena, Fern  14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.86    1:14.60  
  5 Birlin, Julianna G        14 TCAC-ST              1:11.20    1:16.78  
  6 Guinan, Georgia E         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.95    1:19.19  
  7 Croley, Olivia J          14 SASA-ST              1:17.63    1:21.07  
  8 Mejia, Tori A             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.64    1:21.85  
  9 Garcia Puente, Fernanda   14 TYM                  1:18.67    1:21.97  
 10 Rubio, Zuni V             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.61    1:22.66  
 11 Kershaw, Meredith K       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.74    1:23.40  
 12 Villatoro, Amber E        14 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.52    1:23.75  
 13 Sanchez Sanchez, Paula M  14 Tiburones            1:21.79    1:23.89  
 14 Romine, Brooke L          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.87    1:24.38  
 15 McInturff, Gracen K       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.78    1:26.67  
 -- Zanardi, Alaina S         14 UN-ST                1:24.35         NS  
 -- Mayer, Macey A            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.50         NS  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strash, Bella V           14 SASA-ST              2:29.08    2:28.94  
     1:11.87  2:28.94                                                      
  2 Stallworth, McKenna L     14 SASA-ST              2:35.76    2:33.59  
     1:14.26  2:33.59                                                      
  3 Bartley, Katelyn M        14 SASA-ST              2:41.44    2:34.28  
     1:13.96  2:34.28                                                      
  4 Trevino de la Pena, Fern  14 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.48    2:46.58  
     1:18.30  2:46.58                                                      
  5 Garcia Puente, Fernanda   14 TYM                  2:56.35    2:58.82  
     1:26.62  2:58.82                                                      
  6 Rubio, Zuni V             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.99    3:02.76  
     1:24.96  3:02.76                                                      
  7 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      14 WAVE-ST              3:09.12    3:03.72  
     1:25.04  3:03.72                                                      
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strash, Bella V           14 SASA-ST              2:34.44    2:36.79  
  2 Stallworth, McKenna L     14 SASA-ST              2:35.23    2:37.26  
     1:28.94  2:37.26                                                      
  3 Bowling, Kira A           14 ATAC-ST              2:34.18    2:41.00  
     1:24.40  2:41.00                                                      
  4 Jozwiak, Lauren A         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.51    2:45.20  
     1:23.24  2:45.20                                                      
  5 Trevino de la Pena, Fern  14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.08    2:50.21  
     1:19.54  2:50.21                                                      
  6 Dowling, Molly A          14 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.50    2:50.69  
     1:19.27  2:50.69                                                      
  7 Guinan, Georgia E         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.06    2:51.39  
     1:21.57  2:51.39                                                      
  8 Mayer, Macey A            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.28    2:52.05  
     1:17.83  2:52.05                                                      
  9 Villatoro, Amber E        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.87    2:52.75  
     1:19.11  2:52.75                                                      
 10 Kershaw, Meredith K       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.07    2:53.42  
     1:23.82  2:53.42                                                      
 11 Eberhard, Katarina L      14 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.86    2:56.09  
     1:23.24  2:56.09                                                      
 12 Romine, Brooke L          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.74    2:56.82  
     1:22.95  2:56.82                                                      
 13 McInturff, Gracen K       14 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.77    2:58.23  
     1:23.92  2:58.23                                                      
 14 Zanardi, Alaina S         14 UN-ST                2:59.77    2:58.64  
     1:24.79  2:58.64                                                      
 15 Garcia Puente, Fernanda   14 TYM                  2:59.40    2:58.97  
     1:23.46  2:58.97                                                      
 16 Pipes, Jaden M            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.10    2:59.81  
     1:30.95  2:59.81                                                      
 17 Croley, Olivia J          14 SASA-ST              2:57.46    3:02.24  
     1:24.72  3:02.24                                                      
 18 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      14 WAVE-ST              3:12.29    3:03.76  
     1:29.35  3:03.76                                                      
 19 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      14 WAVE-ST              3:07.39    3:06.06  
     1:27.71  3:06.06                                                      
 20 Rosso, Lexi M             14 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.28    3:07.40  
 21 Guillet, Kaitlyn L        14 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.97    3:16.28  
     1:35.91  3:16.28                                                      
 22 Fischer, Tiffany A        14 HSC-ST               3:19.34    3:19.82  
     1:35.12  3:19.82                                                      
 -- Sanchez Sanchez, Paula M  14 Tiburones            2:55.69         DQ  
     1:23.97       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapa Garcia, Diana       15 C.V.                   29.80      29.11  
  2 VanderWeele, Emily R      15 WAVE-ST                31.35      31.07  
  3 Capps, Sophie C           15 Alamo Area-ST          33.00      33.83  
  4 Sebastian Linares, Andre  15 Alamo Area-ST          36.66      35.23  
 -- Luna-Howell, Mason M      15 TCAC-ST                36.94         NS  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanderWeele, Emily R      15 WAVE-ST              1:07.01    1:09.28  
  2 Bruner, Holly K           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.20    1:09.59  
  3 Gierat, Natalie A         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.90    1:10.41  
  4 Hartman, DeAsia E         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.03    1:12.69  
  5 Rost, Sky A               15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.01    1:13.53  
  6 Capps, Sophie C           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.95    1:14.55  
  7 Muniz, Sevilla A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.55    1:16.56  
  8 Smith, Savannah C         15 WAVE-ST              1:19.02    1:21.93  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Holly K           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.46    2:27.42  
     1:13.35  2:27.42                                                      
  2 De Jong, Michaela R       15 GOLD-ST              2:26.37    2:28.93  
     1:11.89  2:28.93                                                      
  3 Gierat, Natalie A         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.48    2:36.65  
     1:14.39  2:36.65                                                      
  4 Muniz, Sevilla A          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.11    2:42.86  
  5 Capps, Sophie C           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.35    2:55.64  
     1:23.57  2:55.64                                                      
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Holly K           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.01    1:21.01  
  2 VanderWeele, Emily R      15 WAVE-ST              1:17.97    1:22.82  
  3 Hartman, DeAsia E         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.15    1:23.31  
  4 Smith, Savannah C         15 WAVE-ST              1:28.24    1:34.97  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Jong, Michaela R       15 GOLD-ST              2:40.56    2:51.92  
     1:23.49  2:51.92                                                      
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapa Garcia, Diana       15 C.V.                 1:16.00    1:22.74  
  2 Gierat, Natalie A         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.86    1:32.82  
  3 Hartman, DeAsia E         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.71    1:36.48  
  4 Rost, Sky A               15 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.44    1:38.68  
  5 Muniz, Sevilla A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.77    1:46.24  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chapa Garcia, Diana       15 C.V.                 2:53.00    2:56.81  
     1:25.45  2:56.81                                                      
  2 Gierat, Natalie A         15 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.50    3:16.91  
     1:34.78  3:16.91                                                      
  3 Rost, Sky A               15 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.57    3:38.64  
     1:45.62  3:38.64                                                      
  4 Muniz, Sevilla A          15 Alamo Area-ST        3:34.55    3:43.18  
     1:47.57  3:43.18                                                      
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Holly K           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.34    1:15.36  
  2 Hartman, DeAsia E         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.05    1:19.40  
  3 Rost, Sky A               15 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.01    1:31.40  
 
Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanderWeele, Emily R      15 WAVE-ST              2:50.40    2:57.87  
     1:24.40  2:57.87                                                      
  2 Muniz, Sevilla A          15 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.11    3:11.52  
     1:29.18  3:11.52                                                      
 
Girls 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST                30.27      29.53  
  2 Lara Sandoval, Rosa Hild  17 ANV                    29.68      30.32  
  3 Smits, Jordan N           18 ATAC-ST                29.73      30.37  
  4 Strash, Grace R           17 SASA-ST                30.19      30.46  
  5 Martinez, Aliyah S        16 Alamo Area-ST          31.07      31.51  
  6 Kellar, Kwin D            18 Alamo Area-ST          32.33      32.60  
  7 Gonzalez Garza, Jimena    16 TYM                    33.64      34.09  
  8 Pringle, Katie K          17 WAVE-ST                33.90      35.55  
  9 Bolton, Sinead C          18 Alamo Area-ST             NT      37.53  
 
Girls 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, DeZion L         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.28    1:03.88  
  2 Strash, Grace R           17 SASA-ST              1:03.11    1:04.86  
  3 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST              1:04.12    1:05.42  
  4 Manry, Meredith E         16 ATAC-ST              1:03.66    1:05.90  
  5 Thompson, Ashleigh L      16 ATAC-ST              1:03.47    1:07.45  
  6 Smits, Jordan N           18 ATAC-ST              1:04.86    1:08.81  
  7 De La Pena Lopez, Frida   17 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.79    1:11.23  
  8 Stewart, Sierra B         16 WAVE-ST              1:07.73    1:11.49  
  9 Lazaro, Lauren B          17 ATAC-ST              1:09.70    1:12.93  
 10 Gonzalez Garza, Jimena    16 TYM                  1:11.05    1:13.89  
 11 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A      16 GOLD-ST              1:13.21    1:14.24  
 12 Pringle, Katie K          17 WAVE-ST              1:11.69    1:15.96  
 -- Fowler, Mabel E           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.45         DQ  
 
Girls 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strash, Grace R           17 SASA-ST              2:18.52    2:19.90  
     1:08.57  2:19.90                                                      
  2 Green, Payton N           17 SASA-ST              2:12.77    2:20.33  
     1:07.62  2:20.33                                                      
  3 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST              2:19.04    2:20.92  
  4 Gilcrease, Katelyn M      16 WAVE-ST              2:25.34    2:32.43  
     1:12.55  2:32.43                                                      
  5 Smits, Jordan N           18 ATAC-ST              2:27.49    2:32.64  
     1:13.45  2:32.64                                                      
  6 Darilek, MacKenzie S      16 WAVE-ST              2:34.06    2:36.01  
     1:15.10  2:36.01                                                      
  7 Gonzalez Garza, Jimena    16 TYM                  2:31.08    2:38.12  
  8 Lazaro, Lauren B          17 ATAC-ST              2:27.58    2:40.37  
     1:15.67  2:40.37                                                      
  9 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A      16 GOLD-ST              2:41.43    2:46.30  
     1:19.55  2:46.30                                                      
 10 Pringle, Katie K          17 WAVE-ST              2:34.46    2:51.05  
     1:22.89  2:51.05                                                      
 
Girls 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strash, Grace R           17 SASA-ST              1:08.84    1:13.41  
  2 Fowler, Mabel E           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.66    1:14.17  
  3 Manry, Meredith E         16 ATAC-ST              1:08.60    1:14.46  
  4 Thompson, Ashleigh L      16 ATAC-ST              1:09.20    1:19.36  
  5 Smits, Jordan N           18 ATAC-ST              1:12.74    1:20.05  
  6 Stewart, Sierra B         16 WAVE-ST              1:15.66    1:22.89  
  7 Kellar, Kwin D            18 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.77    1:22.94  
  8 Urbanczyk, Makenzi A      16 GOLD-ST              1:20.88    1:23.60  
  9 Cropper, Teresa M         16 UN-ST                1:22.25    1:25.00  
 10 Lazaro, Lauren B          17 ATAC-ST              1:19.95    1:26.61  
 11 Pringle, Katie K          17 WAVE-ST              1:28.14    1:41.30  
 
Girls 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Payton N           17 SASA-ST              2:26.12    2:39.38  
     1:17.60  2:39.38                                                      
  2 Manry, Meredith E         16 ATAC-ST              2:28.73    2:40.61  
     1:17.62  2:40.61                                                      
  3 Thompson, Ashleigh L      16 ATAC-ST              2:29.55    2:43.46  
     1:19.95  2:43.46                                                      
  4 Stewart, Sierra B         16 WAVE-ST              2:40.47    2:57.05  
     1:25.36  2:57.05                                                      
  5 Cropper, Teresa M         16 UN-ST                2:55.63    2:57.95  
  6 Lazaro, Lauren B          17 ATAC-ST              2:47.75    3:11.72  
     1:32.73  3:11.72                                                      
  7 Pringle, Katie K          17 WAVE-ST              3:04.25    3:34.50  
     1:43.18  3:34.50                                                      
 -- Urbanczyk, Makenzi A      16 GOLD-ST              2:54.24         DQ  
     1:26.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Kellar, Kwin D            18 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.66         NS  
 
Girls 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST              1:15.54    1:21.78  
  2 De La Pena Lopez, Frida   17 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.14    1:22.35  
  3 Cropper, Teresa M         16 UN-ST                1:22.57    1:27.35  
  4 Green, Payton N           17 SASA-ST              1:23.43    1:30.45  
  5 Stewart, Sierra B         16 WAVE-ST              1:21.01    1:31.87  
  6 Gilcrease, Katelyn M      16 WAVE-ST              1:28.59    1:35.26  
  7 Gonzalez Garza, Jimena    16 TYM                  1:31.44    1:37.31  
  8 Darilek, MacKenzie S      16 WAVE-ST              1:36.52    1:39.11  
 
Girls 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST              2:47.07    2:54.97  
     1:24.84  2:54.97                                                      
  2 De La Pena Lopez, Frida   17 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.44    2:59.85  
     1:25.72  2:59.85                                                      
  3 Cropper, Teresa M         16 UN-ST                2:56.16    3:07.62  
     1:32.01  3:07.62                                                      
  4 Hartman, DeZion L         16 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.30    3:14.28  
     1:35.55  3:14.28                                                      
  5 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       16 WAVE-ST              3:08.98    3:15.30  
     1:35.53  3:15.30                                                      
  6 Stewart, Sierra B         16 WAVE-ST              2:58.11    3:16.09  
     1:33.52  3:16.09                                                      
  7 Gonzalez Garza, Jimena    16 TYM                  3:13.46    3:21.80  
     1:37.62  3:21.80                                                      
 
Girls 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST              1:08.69    1:09.67  
  2 Manry, Meredith E         16 ATAC-ST              1:07.17    1:12.47  
  3 Strash, Grace R           17 SASA-ST              1:13.33    1:12.89  
  4 Thompson, Ashleigh L      16 ATAC-ST              1:23.16    1:16.20  
  5 Stewart, Sierra B         16 WAVE-ST              1:12.64    1:18.59  
  6 Gonzalez Garza, Jimena    16 TYM                  1:18.66    1:23.28  
  7 Lazaro, Lauren B          17 ATAC-ST              1:10.35    1:23.94  
 -- Smits, Jordan N           18 ATAC-ST              1:18.58         NS  
 -- Gilcrease, Katelyn M      16 WAVE-ST              1:16.13         NS  
 
Girls 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST              2:30.70    2:32.38  
     1:10.91  2:32.38                                                      
  2 Manry, Meredith E         16 ATAC-ST              2:31.14    2:40.64  
     1:13.36  2:40.64                                                      
  3 Gonzalez Garza, Jimena    16 TYM                  2:53.13    2:59.08  
     1:23.65  2:59.08                                                      
  4 Lazaro, Lauren B          17 ATAC-ST              2:37.86    3:08.90  
     1:26.44  3:08.90                                                      
 
Girls 16 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strash, Grace R           17 SASA-ST              2:30.45    2:37.72  
     1:23.82  2:37.72                                                      
  2 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST              2:29.60    2:38.17  
     1:21.57  2:38.17                                                      
  3 Lara Sandoval, Rosa Hild  17 ANV                  2:33.81    2:44.21  
     1:19.54  2:44.21                                                      
  4 De La Pena Lopez, Frida   17 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.15    2:47.13  
     1:24.74  2:47.13                                                      
  5 Cropper, Teresa M         16 UN-ST                2:44.78    2:49.99  
     1:21.12  2:49.99                                                      
  6 Gonzalez Garza, Jimena    16 TYM                  2:53.47    2:52.23  
     1:22.99  2:52.23                                                      
  7 Martinez, Aliyah S        16 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.57    2:55.43  
     1:23.26  2:55.43                                                      
  8 Pringle, Katie K          17 WAVE-ST              3:07.74    3:29.36  
     1:41.73  3:29.36                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Cooper D            8 ATAC-ST                41.23      40.15  
  2 Hernandez Hernandez, Lui   8 Halcones Marinos       41.77      40.53  
  3 Smith, Daniel R            8 UN-ST                  41.43      41.29  
  4 Scott, Lionel D            8 Alamo Area-ST          41.41      42.53  
  5 Ochoa Camelo, Pablo        8 S.A.                   55.24      42.85  
  6 McClaugherty, Laussen S    8 WAVE-ST                45.43      44.97  
  7 Altermatt, Owen C          8 Alamo Area-ST          48.21      47.01  
  8 Focil Jr, Alejandro A      8 ATAC-ST              1:02.18      47.31  
  9 Brown, Coleman T           8 HSC-ST                 48.90      48.88  
 10 Kitayama, Noah H           7 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.85      53.07  
 11 Burchett, Tyler L          6 ATAC-ST              1:16.38    1:15.12  
 12 Howard, Bryce W            6 ATAC-ST              1:14.85    1:24.71  
 -- Carrillo Leal, Sebastian   7 S.A.                   56.65         NS  
 -- Cavazoz Rosales, Alberto   7 Halcones Marinos       43.66         NS  
 -- Cires Ferrin, Sammy E      8 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.47         NS  
 -- Garza Valdez, Diego        8 Tiburones              54.46         NS  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Lionel D            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.17    1:28.83  
  2 Smith, Daniel R            8 UN-ST                1:31.15    1:33.34  
  3 Hernandez Hernandez, Lui   8 Halcones Marinos     1:39.12    1:36.63  
  4 Hardy, Cooper D            8 ATAC-ST              1:41.80    1:39.80  
  5 Hudson, Grant R            8 WAVE-ST              1:48.38    1:40.35  
  6 Focil Jr, Alejandro A      8 ATAC-ST              2:59.02    1:43.35  
  7 Malevsky, Sammy A          8 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.40    2:05.43  
  8 Burchett, Tyler L          6 ATAC-ST              2:59.01    2:36.35  
  9 Howard, Bryce W            6 ATAC-ST              2:53.24    2:56.31  
 -- McClaugherty, Laussen S    8 WAVE-ST              1:54.45         NS  
 -- Garza Valdez, Diego        8 Tiburones            2:20.00         NS  
 -- Hays, ZJ J                 8 GOLD-ST              1:30.76         NS  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel R            8 UN-ST                  45.65      46.74  
  2 Ochoa Camelo, Pablo        8 S.A.                   57.61      49.61  
  3 Scott, Lionel D            8 Alamo Area-ST          50.08      50.06  
  4 McClaugherty, Laussen S    8 WAVE-ST                57.27      50.31  
  5 Hudson, Grant R            8 WAVE-ST                54.92      50.53  
  6 Hernandez Hernandez, Lui   8 Halcones Marinos       54.82      52.57  
  7 Malevsky, Sammy A          8 Alamo Area-ST          58.13      54.05  
  8 Hardy, Cooper D            8 ATAC-ST                59.10      55.31  
  9 Focil Jr, Alejandro A      8 ATAC-ST              1:03.63      59.61  
 10 Brown, Coleman T           8 HSC-ST               1:00.03    1:00.04  
 11 Quiroz, Kaito N            8 WAVE-ST              1:17.91    1:07.34  
 12 Burchett, Tyler L          6 ATAC-ST              1:19.08    1:19.62  
 13 Howard, Bryce W            6 ATAC-ST              1:27.62    1:26.12  
 -- Cavazoz Rosales, Alberto   7 Halcones Marinos       55.24         NS  
 -- Garza Valdez, Diego        8 Tiburones            1:01.57         NS  
 -- Carrillo Leal, Sebastian   7 S.A.                   58.13         NS  
 -- Cires Ferrin, Sammy E      8 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.76         NS  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ochoa Camelo, Pablo        8 S.A.                   58.71      57.56  
  2 Smith, Daniel R            8 UN-ST                1:02.67      58.70  
  3 Hudson, Grant R            8 WAVE-ST              1:02.85    1:00.73  
  4 Brown, Coleman T           8 HSC-ST               1:00.04    1:01.67  
  5 Scott, Lionel D            8 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.33    1:01.84  
  6 Malevsky, Sammy A          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.48    1:09.55  
  7 Hernandez Hernandez, Lui   8 Halcones Marinos     1:09.70    1:15.63  
  8 Focil Jr, Alejandro A      8 ATAC-ST              2:15.55    1:20.32  
  9 Quiroz, Kaito N            8 WAVE-ST              2:02.88    1:21.13  
 -- McClaugherty, Laussen S    8 WAVE-ST              1:03.78         DQ  
 -- Garza Valdez, Diego        8 Tiburones            1:16.18         NS  
 -- Cires Ferrin, Sammy E      8 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.54         NS  
 -- Cavazoz Rosales, Alberto   7 Halcones Marinos     1:05.19         NS  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Lionel D            8 Alamo Area-ST          55.30      53.94  
  2 Altermatt, Owen C          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.67      56.50  
  3 Smith, Daniel R            8 UN-ST                  53.58      58.15  
  4 Hudson, Grant R            8 WAVE-ST              1:03.79      59.02  
  5 Focil Jr, Alejandro A      8 ATAC-ST              1:22.00    1:22.09  
 -- Malevsky, Sammy A          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.77         DQ  
 -- Howard, Bryce W            6 ATAC-ST              1:27.00         DQ  
 -- Hardy, Cooper D            8 ATAC-ST              1:18.57         DQ  
 -- Hays, ZJ J                 8 GOLD-ST                43.90         NS  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Lionel D            8 Alamo Area-ST        4:00.15    4:03.53  
     1:59.00  4:03.53                                                      
 -- Smith, Daniel R            8 UN-ST                4:20.99         DQ  
     1:52.89       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M             9 SASA-ST                31.98      32.07  
  2 Brown, Anderson C          9 HSC-ST                 36.37      35.88  
  3 Raghavan, Arjun            9 TCAC-ST                36.91      37.44  
  4 Manzo, Jason R             9 Alamo Area-ST          41.57      41.47  
  5 McGrath, Nathan C          9 WAVE-ST                42.39      43.73  
  6 Carrillo Garcia, Roberto   9 S.A.                   43.70      43.98  
  7 Hinojosa Montoya, Santia   9 Halcones Marinos       43.25      46.59  
 -- Cavazos Rosales, Guiller   9 Halcones Marinos       40.94         NS  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M             9 SASA-ST              1:14.54    1:12.30  
  2 Raghavan, Arjun            9 TCAC-ST              1:20.68    1:24.16  
  3 Stewart, Colin A           9 WAVE-ST              1:25.77    1:26.80  
  4 Chase, Jackson A           9 WAVE-ST              1:34.80    1:33.77  
  5 Trout, Gabriel G           9 ATAC-ST              1:39.44    1:33.95  
  6 McGrath, Nathan C          9 WAVE-ST              1:36.99    1:40.69  
  7 Hinojosa Montoya, Santia   9 Halcones Marinos     1:41.13    1:42.73  
 -- Cavazos Rosales, Guiller   9 Halcones Marinos     1:30.02         NS  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C          9 HSC-ST               3:11.18    2:59.06  
     1:27.29  2:59.06                                                      
  2 McGrath, Nathan C          9 WAVE-ST              3:22.24    3:23.92  
     1:38.04  3:23.92                                                      
 -- Cavazos Rosales, Guiller   9 Halcones Marinos     2:51.17         NS  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M             9 SASA-ST                34.91      35.88  
  2 Raghavan, Arjun            9 TCAC-ST                41.47      41.89  
  3 Chase, Jackson A           9 WAVE-ST                44.97      47.91  
  4 Manzo, Jason R             9 Alamo Area-ST          54.47      48.13  
  5 Stewart, Colin A           9 WAVE-ST                47.06      48.15  
  6 Carrillo Garcia, Roberto   9 S.A.                   55.60      53.82  
  7 McGrath, Nathan C          9 WAVE-ST                53.75      54.80  
  8 Hinojosa Montoya, Santia   9 Halcones Marinos       55.19      56.96  
 -- Saporsky, Ethan R          9 Alamo Area-ST          54.90         NS  
 -- Cavazos Rosales, Guiller   9 Halcones Marinos       52.64         NS  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M             9 SASA-ST              1:15.26    1:19.82  
  2 Raghavan, Arjun            9 TCAC-ST              1:34.61    1:36.68  
  3 Manzo, Jason R             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:53.10    1:42.01  
  4 Chase, Jackson A           9 WAVE-ST              1:46.88    1:42.75  
  5 Stewart, Colin A           9 WAVE-ST              1:44.33    1:44.10  
  6 McGrath, Nathan C          9 WAVE-ST              1:51.29    1:57.32  
 -- Cavazos Rosales, Guiller   9 Halcones Marinos     1:45.38         NS  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M             9 SASA-ST                45.00      46.06  
  2 Brown, Anderson C          9 HSC-ST                 49.53      50.74  
  3 Stewart, Colin A           9 WAVE-ST                53.98      59.68  
  4 Chase, Jackson A           9 WAVE-ST                56.07    1:00.26  
  5 McGrath, Nathan C          9 WAVE-ST                58.15    1:01.11  
 -- Hinojosa Montoya, Santia   9 Halcones Marinos     1:00.55         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M             9 SASA-ST              1:37.79    1:37.30  
  2 Raghavan, Arjun            9 TCAC-ST              1:50.22    1:46.29  
  3 Brown, Anderson C          9 HSC-ST               1:47.69    1:51.50  
  4 Stewart, Colin A           9 WAVE-ST              2:11.93    2:08.10  
  5 Chase, Jackson A           9 WAVE-ST              2:02.30    2:08.37  
  6 McGrath, Nathan C          9 WAVE-ST              2:10.77    2:08.76  
  7 Hinojosa Montoya, Santia   9 Halcones Marinos     2:11.53    2:13.82  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M             9 SASA-ST                37.61      36.02  
  2 Raghavan, Arjun            9 TCAC-ST                41.37      45.14  
  3 Chase, Jackson A           9 WAVE-ST                43.12      45.73  
  4 Stewart, Colin A           9 WAVE-ST                49.28      49.94  
 -- Cavazos Rosales, Guiller   9 Halcones Marinos       52.10         NS  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson C          9 HSC-ST               1:47.29    1:43.48  
  2 Raghavan, Arjun            9 TCAC-ST              1:35.47    1:46.22  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan M             9 SASA-ST              3:00.38    2:54.19  
     2:55.92  2:54.19                                                      
  2 Brown, Anderson C          9 HSC-ST               3:32.52    3:24.43  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           10 SASA-ST                31.07      32.00  
  2 Salinas, Isaiah J         10 Alamo Area-ST          38.70      33.29  
  3 Mandacina, Brayden J      10 Alamo Area-ST          35.12      33.30  
  4 Clark, Will L             10 Alamo Area-ST          35.41      34.49  
  5 Robertson, Michael J      10 Alamo Area-ST          35.82      35.11  
  6 Arria Muñoz, Diego        10 Tiburones              37.98      37.16  
  7 Petersen, Kole M          10 TST-ST                 38.10      37.17  
  8 Malagon Yañez, Gonzalo    10 S.A.                   39.26      38.25  
  9 Barnhart, Brayden W       10 Alamo Area-ST          42.22      38.87  
 10 Bonner, Daniel W          10 Alamo Area-ST          42.21      39.04  
 11 Scott, Luke L             10 Alamo Area-ST          40.45      39.53  
 12 Gune, Ishan M             10 SASA-ST                39.15      40.96  
 13 Nelms, Josh F             10 Alamo Area-ST          43.22      43.31  
 14 O'Brien, Austin J         10 SASA-ST                40.14      44.09  
 -- Enriquez Cantu, Sergio A  10 Tiburones              41.22         NS  
 -- Roybal, Kai K             10 Alamo Area-ST          38.47         NS  
 -- Maese, Jaden R            10 SASA-ST                39.62         NS  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           10 SASA-ST              1:07.80    1:11.15  
  2 Manry, Anderson L         10 ATAC-ST              1:10.00    1:11.17  
  3 Lackey, Seth J            10 SASA-ST              1:17.12    1:13.78  
  4 Salinas, Isaiah J         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.05    1:14.80  
  5 Stewart, Ian P            10 WAVE-ST              1:14.22    1:15.26  
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.57    1:15.43  
  7 Robertson, Michael J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.15    1:17.05  
  8 Merriman, Ben K           10 HSC-ST               1:26.63    1:17.35  
  9 Clark, Will L             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.62    1:20.63  
 10 Petersen, Kole M          10 TST-ST               1:23.12    1:21.32  
 11 Hays, Chase A             10 GOLD-ST              1:19.53    1:21.75  
 12 Arria Muñoz, Diego        10 Tiburones            1:22.54    1:21.98  
 13 Roybal, Kai K             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.98    1:22.71  
 14 Doyle, Colin B            10 WAVE-ST              1:33.70    1:26.00  
 15 Barnhart, Brayden W       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.87    1:29.27  
 16 Scott, Luke L             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.44    1:30.09  
 17 Bonner, Daniel W          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.33    1:30.86  
 18 Gune, Ishan M             10 SASA-ST              1:34.05    1:34.27  
 19 O'Brien, Austin J         10 SASA-ST              1:37.10    1:35.66  
 20 Nelms, Josh F             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.43    1:37.14  
 -- Maese, Jaden R            10 SASA-ST              1:33.08         NS  
 -- Zingelmann, Brady M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.35         NS  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manry, Anderson L         10 ATAC-ST              2:28.64    2:31.67  
  2 Croley, Ethan L           10 SASA-ST              2:32.97    2:38.01  
  3 Lackey, Seth J            10 SASA-ST              2:44.05    2:38.22  
     1:15.67  2:38.22                                                      
  4 Robertson, Michael J      10 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.48    2:41.13  
  5 Mandacina, Brayden J      10 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.41    2:44.10  
     1:21.14  2:44.10                                                      
  6 Stewart, Ian P            10 WAVE-ST              2:44.25    2:44.55  
     1:21.04  2:44.55                                                      
  7 Clark, Will L             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.88    2:48.01  
     1:22.33  2:48.01                                                      
  8 Petersen, Kole M          10 TST-ST               3:08.60    2:52.35  
     1:24.29  2:52.35                                                      
  9 Arria Muñoz, Diego        10 Tiburones            3:27.88    2:59.74  
     1:28.62  2:59.74                                                      
 10 Scott, Luke L             10 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.98    3:22.55  
     1:35.48  3:22.55                                                      
 11 Gune, Ishan M             10 SASA-ST              3:31.66    3:30.68  
     1:42.00  3:30.68                                                      
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           10 SASA-ST                35.00      35.19  
  2 Stewart, Ian P            10 WAVE-ST                39.87      40.25  
  3 Robertson, Michael J      10 Alamo Area-ST          39.89      40.68  
  4 Clark, Will L             10 Alamo Area-ST          41.72      41.05  
  5 Manry, Anderson L         10 ATAC-ST                40.05      41.55  
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      10 Alamo Area-ST          41.90      41.56  
  7 Arria Muñoz, Diego        10 Tiburones              43.55      43.92  
  8 Roybal, Kai K             10 Alamo Area-ST          43.06      44.45  
  9 Scott, Luke L             10 Alamo Area-ST          47.35      46.42  
 10 Barnhart, Brayden W       10 Alamo Area-ST          53.44      46.54  
 11 Bonner, Daniel W          10 Alamo Area-ST          53.21      47.53  
 12 O'Brien, Austin J         10 SASA-ST                44.90      48.26  
 13 Gune, Ishan M             10 SASA-ST                47.76      48.67  
 14 Munoz, Christopher A      10 Alamo Area-ST          50.68      53.35  
 15 Malagon Yañez, Gonzalo    10 S.A.                   52.50      55.34  
 16 Mohammed, Omar A          10 Alamo Area-ST          53.11      55.76  
 -- Nelms, Josh F             10 Alamo Area-ST          51.94         DQ  
 -- Zingelmann, Brady M       10 Alamo Area-ST          45.19         NS  
 -- Maese, Jaden R            10 SASA-ST                50.31         NS  
 -- Enriquez Cantu, Sergio A  10 Tiburones              51.91         NS  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           10 SASA-ST              1:14.20    1:17.32  
  2 Lackey, Seth J            10 SASA-ST              1:25.72    1:22.74  
  3 Robertson, Michael J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.41    1:26.45  
  4 Stewart, Ian P            10 WAVE-ST              1:22.96    1:28.12  
  5 Salinas, Isaiah J         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.64    1:29.24  
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.45    1:29.25  
  7 Clark, Will L             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.02    1:32.08  
  8 Petersen, Kole M          10 TST-ST               1:33.07    1:32.98  
  9 Merriman, Ben K           10 HSC-ST               1:42.71    1:36.25  
 10 Arria Muñoz, Diego        10 Tiburones            1:34.78    1:36.87  
 11 Hays, Chase A             10 GOLD-ST              1:47.39    1:36.95  
 12 Barnhart, Brayden W       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.94    1:38.94  
 13 Roybal, Kai K             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.33    1:39.86  
 14 Gune, Ishan M             10 SASA-ST              1:44.29    1:42.28  
 15 Scott, Luke L             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.15    1:47.62  
 16 O'Brien, Austin J         10 SASA-ST              1:49.25    1:52.33  
 17 Munoz, Christopher A      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:49.60    1:54.64  
 -- Manry, Anderson L         10 ATAC-ST              1:23.12         DQ  
 -- Nelms, Josh F             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:55.99         DQ  
 -- Zingelmann, Brady M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.23         NS  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Michael J      10 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.12    3:01.99  
     1:31.02  3:01.99                                                      
  2 Arria Muñoz, Diego        10 Tiburones            3:17.99    3:20.94  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           10 SASA-ST                39.49      40.60  
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      10 Alamo Area-ST          42.17      41.22  
  3 Manry, Anderson L         10 ATAC-ST                47.22      47.31  
  4 Petersen, Kole M          10 TST-ST                 49.73      48.53  
  5 Robertson, Michael J      10 Alamo Area-ST          47.59      48.56  
  6 Stewart, Ian P            10 WAVE-ST                48.01      50.43  
  7 Roybal, Kai K             10 Alamo Area-ST          52.42      50.83  
  8 Clark, Will L             10 Alamo Area-ST          52.65      52.30  
  9 Barnhart, Brayden W       10 Alamo Area-ST          56.85      53.70  
 10 Scott, Luke L             10 Alamo Area-ST          53.90      53.75  
 11 Gune, Ishan M             10 SASA-ST                56.72      58.26  
 12 O'Brien, Austin J         10 SASA-ST                59.12      58.63  
 -- Bonner, Daniel W          10 Alamo Area-ST          57.74         DQ  
 -- Zingelmann, Brady M       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.62         NS  
 -- Enriquez Cantu, Sergio A  10 Tiburones              57.88         NS  
 -- Maese, Jaden R            10 SASA-ST                59.64         NS  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           10 SASA-ST              1:25.14    1:31.30  
     1:31.24  1:31.30                                                      
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.14    1:31.35  
     1:31.33  1:31.35                                                      
  3 Lackey, Seth J            10 SASA-ST              1:54.82    1:38.16  
  4 Petersen, Kole M          10 TST-ST               1:39.92    1:40.88  
  5 Manry, Anderson L         10 ATAC-ST              1:47.54    1:43.49  
  6 Stewart, Ian P            10 WAVE-ST              1:47.71    1:50.03  
  7 Barnhart, Brayden W       10 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.22    1:52.57  
  8 Scott, Luke L             10 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.27    2:01.63  
  9 Gune, Ishan M             10 SASA-ST              2:08.75    2:04.67  
 -- Bonner, Daniel W          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.59         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           10 SASA-ST                34.02      35.37  
  2 Manry, Anderson L         10 ATAC-ST                38.37      36.62  
  3 Lackey, Seth J            10 SASA-ST                38.38      36.87  
  4 Salinas, Isaiah J         10 Alamo Area-ST          39.67      37.84  
  5 Merriman, Ben K           10 HSC-ST                 40.10      38.23  
  6 Petersen, Kole M          10 TST-ST                 40.49      38.71  
  7 Mandacina, Brayden J      10 Alamo Area-ST          40.08      39.19  
  8 Stewart, Ian P            10 WAVE-ST                40.77      40.04  
  9 Clark, Will L             10 Alamo Area-ST          37.15      41.71  
 10 Robertson, Michael J      10 Alamo Area-ST          41.32      42.32  
 11 Arria Muñoz, Diego        10 Tiburones              43.66      44.35  
 12 Roybal, Kai K             10 Alamo Area-ST          45.14      47.03  
 13 Barnhart, Brayden W       10 Alamo Area-ST          50.36      47.52  
 14 Gune, Ishan M             10 SASA-ST                47.11      49.17  
 15 Doyle, Colin B            10 WAVE-ST                51.55      49.53  
 16 Scott, Luke L             10 Alamo Area-ST          45.60      53.37  
 -- Hays, Chase A             10 GOLD-ST                40.40         DQ  
 -- Enriquez Cantu, Sergio A  10 Tiburones              50.33         NS  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            10 SASA-ST              1:39.68    1:24.23  
  2 Manry, Anderson L         10 ATAC-ST              1:24.18    1:27.30  
  3 Petersen, Kole M          10 TST-ST               1:28.46    1:27.45  
  4 Mandacina, Brayden J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.56    1:28.73  
  5 Clark, Will L             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.20    1:35.42  
  6 Roybal, Kai K             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:54.92    1:46.93  
  7 Barnhart, Brayden W       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.58    1:47.28  
 -- Maese, Jaden R            10 SASA-ST              2:04.38         NS  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           10 SASA-ST              2:51.15    2:53.20  
     1:21.76  2:53.20                                                      
  2 Mandacina, Brayden J      10 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.24    2:57.22  
     1:26.35  2:57.22                                                      
  3 Lackey, Seth J            10 SASA-ST              3:07.49    2:58.44  
     1:22.24  2:58.44                                                      
  4 Robertson, Michael J      10 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.81    2:59.53  
     1:26.84  2:59.53                                                      
  5 Petersen, Kole M          10 TST-ST               3:11.81    3:05.71  
     1:27.30  3:05.71                                                      
  6 Christiansen, Harold V    10 WAVE-ST              3:12.10    3:07.18  
     1:29.73  3:07.18                                                      
  7 Salinas, Isaiah J         10 Alamo Area-ST        3:26.84    3:08.50  
     1:30.50  3:08.50                                                      
  8 Clark, Will L             10 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.89    3:16.26  
     1:34.71  3:16.26                                                      
  9 Arria Muñoz, Diego        10 Tiburones            3:45.66    3:22.75  
     1:37.92  3:22.75                                                      
 10 Barnhart, Brayden W       10 Alamo Area-ST        3:43.22    3:33.53  
     1:43.19  3:33.53                                                      
 11 Scott, Luke L             10 Alamo Area-ST        3:47.41    3:34.91  
     1:43.03  3:34.91                                                      
 12 Gune, Ishan M             10 SASA-ST              3:46.44    3:49.58  
     1:52.25  3:49.58                                                      
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 SASA-ST                31.15      30.81  
  2 Flowe, Justin S           11 Alamo Area-ST          33.59      31.59  
  3 Manzo, Joseph J           11 Alamo Area-ST          32.24      32.31  
  4 Cai, Kevin                11 Alamo Area-ST          32.18      32.59  
  4 Luna, Leo V               11 Alamo Area-ST          34.06      32.59  
  6 Canavati Gamez, Alejandr  11 S.A.                   32.91      33.18  
  7 Stallworth, Lane M        11 SASA-ST                34.48      33.75  
  8 White, Cameron R          11 SASA-ST                33.28      33.78  
  9 Solorzano, Caleb J        11 Alamo Area-ST          37.71      38.25  
 10 Moncrieft, Noah M         11 Alamo Area-ST          37.60      38.59  
 11 Hernandez Hernandez, Hug  11 Halcones Marinos       37.21      39.96  
 12 Bullock, Kai W            11 Alamo Area-ST          37.55      41.00  
 -- Reese Alfiero, Diego      11 C.V.                   33.90         DQ  
 -- Orta, Nick M              11 HSC-ST                 35.90         NS  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           11 SASA-ST              1:09.28    1:09.46  
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 SASA-ST              1:07.08    1:10.11  
  3 Flowe, Justin S           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.52    1:12.18  
  4 Cai, Kevin                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.30    1:12.84  
  5 Chenoweth, Christopher W  11 GOLD-ST              1:18.79    1:13.08  
  6 Reese Alfiero, Diego      11 C.V.                 1:15.80    1:13.56  
  7 Manzo, Joseph J           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.48    1:13.88  
  8 Hudson, Carter S          11 WAVE-ST              1:15.11    1:14.36  
  9 Luna, Leo V               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.93    1:14.74  
 10 Canavati Gamez, Alejandr  11 S.A.                 1:13.42    1:14.96  
 11 Stallworth, Lane M        11 SASA-ST              1:14.76    1:16.94  
 12 Spradling, Riley M        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.26    1:18.06  
 13 Ray, Len R                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.65    1:18.38  
 14 White, Cameron R          11 SASA-ST              1:16.54    1:19.14  
 15 Solorzano, Caleb J        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.10    1:28.55  
 16 Moncrieft, Noah M         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.01    1:31.59  
 17 Hernandez Hernandez, Hug  11 Halcones Marinos     1:22.05    1:31.84  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 SASA-ST              2:31.98    2:34.84  
  2 Flowe, Justin S           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.92    2:39.36  
     1:16.60  2:39.36                                                      
  3 Foote, Connor M           11 SASA-ST              2:50.54    2:40.41  
     1:18.48  2:40.41                                                      
  4 Luna, Leo V               11 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.06    2:41.72  
     1:19.85  2:41.72                                                      
  5 Stallworth, Lane M        11 SASA-ST              2:44.68    2:44.26  
     1:17.28  2:44.26                                                      
  6 Hudson, Carter S          11 WAVE-ST              2:41.67    2:45.09  
     1:21.63  2:45.09                                                      
  7 Spradling, Riley M        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.30    2:47.13  
     1:21.89  2:47.13                                                      
  8 White, Cameron R          11 SASA-ST              2:38.34    2:47.63  
     1:20.91  2:47.63                                                      
  9 Ray, Len R                11 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.04    2:52.52  
     1:24.89  2:52.52                                                      
 -- Manzo, Joseph J           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.30         NS  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 SASA-ST                33.96      34.61  
  2 Foote, Connor M           11 SASA-ST                34.30      36.03  
  3 Flowe, Justin S           11 Alamo Area-ST          38.73      38.08  
  4 Cai, Kevin                11 Alamo Area-ST          38.56      38.33  
  5 Hudson, Carter S          11 WAVE-ST                41.19      41.33  
  6 Spradling, Riley M        11 Alamo Area-ST          41.91      41.94  
  7 Canavati Gamez, Alejandr  11 S.A.                   43.43      42.08  
  8 Stallworth, Lane M        11 SASA-ST                42.97      42.50  
  9 Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Alamo Area-ST          42.05      42.67  
 10 Hernandez Hernandez, Hug  11 Halcones Marinos       44.36      48.67  
 -- Manzo, Joseph J           11 Alamo Area-ST          40.99         NS  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 SASA-ST              1:13.03    1:19.06  
  2 Foote, Connor M           11 SASA-ST              1:15.84    1:19.22  
  3 Cai, Kevin                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.22    1:23.57  
  4 Flowe, Justin S           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.85    1:26.14  
  5 Luna, Leo V               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.20    1:26.64  
  6 Hudson, Carter S          11 WAVE-ST              1:27.53    1:26.98  
  7 Ray, Len R                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.52    1:30.47  
  8 Chenoweth, Christopher W  11 GOLD-ST              1:30.82    1:30.65  
  9 Spradling, Riley M        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.71    1:30.70  
 10 Manzo, Joseph J           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.23    1:31.41  
 11 Saenz, Duke O             11 UN-ST                1:26.47    1:31.78  
 12 Stallworth, Lane M        11 SASA-ST              1:31.73    1:32.56  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 SASA-ST              2:36.87    2:46.68  
     1:22.01  2:46.68                                                      
  2 Foote, Connor M           11 SASA-ST              2:52.77    2:51.82  
     1:27.48  2:51.82                                                      
  3 Cai, Kevin                11 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.82    2:53.41  
     1:26.33  2:53.41                                                      
  4 Stallworth, Lane M        11 SASA-ST              3:08.68    3:11.34  
     1:35.32  3:11.34                                                      
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Kevin                11 Alamo Area-ST          41.84      42.60  
  2 Canavati Gamez, Alejandr  11 S.A.                   46.09      45.09  
  3 White, Cameron R          11 SASA-ST                44.57      47.67  
  4 Luna, Leo V               11 Alamo Area-ST          47.08      48.49  
  5 Stallworth, Lane M        11 SASA-ST                49.55      50.45  
  6 Solorzano, Caleb J        11 Alamo Area-ST          49.81      51.32  
  7 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 SASA-ST                45.52      52.49  
  8 Hernandez Hernandez, Hug  11 Halcones Marinos       49.37      58.30  
 -- Jardenil, Kyle L          11 Alamo Area-ST          49.38         NS  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Cameron R          11 SASA-ST              1:40.53    1:40.63  
  2 Canavati Gamez, Alejandr  11 S.A.                 1:40.03    1:41.04  
  3 Luna, Leo V               11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.48    1:44.31  
  4 Spradling, Riley M        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.21    1:46.69  
  5 Ray, Len R                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.32    1:48.65  
  6 Solorzano, Caleb J        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.21    1:51.66  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Kevin                11 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.68    3:22.12  
     1:38.12  3:22.12                                                      
  2 Chenoweth, Christopher W  11 GOLD-ST              3:38.10    3:32.93  
     1:42.78  3:32.93                                                      
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 SASA-ST                33.77      32.90  
  2 Foote, Connor M           11 SASA-ST                33.08      33.78  
  3 Flowe, Justin S           11 Alamo Area-ST          36.60      34.84  
  4 Manzo, Joseph J           11 Alamo Area-ST          33.50      35.71  
  5 Cai, Kevin                11 Alamo Area-ST          35.70      36.00  
  6 Stallworth, Lane M        11 SASA-ST                39.02      37.34  
  7 Luna, Leo V               11 Alamo Area-ST          36.92      37.63  
  8 Reese Alfiero, Diego      11 C.V.                   40.00      38.13  
  9 Spradling, Riley M        11 Alamo Area-ST          39.01      38.74  
 10 White, Cameron R          11 SASA-ST                40.25      38.98  
 11 Saenz, Duke O             11 UN-ST                  39.71      40.04  
 12 Ray, Len R                11 Alamo Area-ST          39.78      40.06  
 13 Chenoweth, Christopher W  11 GOLD-ST                41.40      41.78  
 14 Bullock, Kai W            11 Alamo Area-ST          42.61      49.59  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Kevin                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.06    1:21.07  
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:22.57  
  3 Foote, Connor M           11 SASA-ST              1:17.04    1:23.12  
  4 Flowe, Justin S           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.77    1:25.40  
  5 Stallworth, Lane M        11 SASA-ST              1:30.08    1:27.14  
  6 Ray, Len R                11 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.85    1:30.40  
  7 Spradling, Riley M        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.81    1:32.54  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 SASA-ST              3:01.37    3:17.06  
     1:32.85  3:17.06                                                      
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     11 SASA-ST              2:53.67    2:56.56  
     1:20.44  2:56.56                                                      
  1 Cai, Kevin                11 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.32    2:56.56  
     1:23.62  2:56.56                                                      
  3 Luna, Leo V               11 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.66    2:59.87  
     1:25.64  2:59.87                                                      
  4 Stallworth, Lane M        11 SASA-ST              3:13.59    3:03.86  
     1:26.03  3:03.86                                                      
  5 Flowe, Justin S           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:09.25    3:05.69  
     1:25.82  3:05.69                                                      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Ryan M             12 Alamo Area-ST          27.59      27.87  
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Alamo Area-ST          29.22      28.82  
  3 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Alamo Area-ST          31.23      29.25  
  4 Walters, Christian        12 Alamo Area-ST          30.54      30.25  
  5 Eberhard, Christian L     12 Alamo Area-ST          32.17      30.32  
  6 Savage, Conley J          12 Alamo Area-ST          32.85      30.77  
  7 Hill, Carter W            12 WAVE-ST                30.76      30.85  
  8 Halstead, Wes C           12 Alamo Area-ST          31.17      30.96  
  9 Hodges, Wyatt D           12 OAC-WT                 32.51      31.33  
 10 Butler, Chris J           12 Alamo Area-ST          31.52      32.03  
 11 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        12 Alamo Area-ST          33.13      32.40  
 12 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST                34.87      34.04  
 13 Perales, Mark A           12 Alamo Area-ST          34.11      34.30  
 14 Guinan, Mitchell J        12 Alamo Area-ST          37.69      37.59  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Ryan M             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.92    1:02.48  
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.39    1:04.88  
  3 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.25    1:06.35  
  4 Player, Samuel K          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.56    1:06.60  
  5 Halstead, Wes C           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.69    1:07.84  
  6 Savage, Conley J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.59    1:08.06  
  7 Eberhard, Christian L     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.34    1:08.08  
  8 Hodges, Wyatt D           12 OAC-WT               1:10.59    1:08.39  
  9 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.36    1:08.72  
 10 Hill, Carter W            12 WAVE-ST              1:08.27    1:09.08  
 11 Davis, Dylan J            12 MM-ST                1:09.57    1:10.45  
 12 Butler, Chris J           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.48    1:10.51  
 13 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST              1:12.65    1:12.44  
 14 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.13    1:12.98  
 15 Whidby, J.T. T            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.55    1:13.03  
 16 Nelson, Nikolai M         12 WAVE-ST              1:12.51    1:16.29  
 17 Meehan, Jack F            12 MM-ST                1:18.90    1:18.14  
 18 Bonner, Dimas             12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:21.72  
 -- Walters, Christian        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.18         NS  
 -- Smith, Trevor H           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.67         NS  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Ryan M             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.11    2:19.45  
  2 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.83    2:19.83  
  3 Walters, Christian        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.66    2:26.34  
  4 Savage, Conley J          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.99    2:27.85  
     1:12.25  2:27.85                                                      
  5 Eberhard, Christian L     12 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.54    2:28.19  
  6 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST              2:34.54    2:30.37  
     1:14.23  2:30.37                                                      
  7 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.01    2:30.40  
     1:13.31  2:30.40                                                      
  8 Halstead, Wes C           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.06    2:31.50  
  9 Butler, Chris J           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.62    2:35.91  
     1:16.92  2:35.91                                                      
 10 Smith, Trevor H           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.66    2:37.66  
     1:14.39  2:37.66                                                      
 11 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.88    2:42.84  
 12 Perales, Mark A           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.21    2:43.46  
     1:18.18  2:43.46                                                      
 13 Davenport, Ted E          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.74    2:53.32  
     1:24.04  2:53.32                                                      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Alamo Area-ST          31.39      33.56  
  2 Player, Samuel K          12 Alamo Area-ST          35.21      34.19  
  3 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Alamo Area-ST          36.94      35.34  
  4 Eberhard, Christian L     12 Alamo Area-ST          37.99      35.78  
  5 Savage, Conley J          12 Alamo Area-ST          44.89      36.15  
  6 Hodges, Wyatt D           12 OAC-WT                 36.71      37.09  
  7 Butler, Chris J           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.79      38.77  
  8 Walters, Christian        12 Alamo Area-ST          37.82      38.81  
  9 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST                40.02      38.97  
 10 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        12 Alamo Area-ST          39.12      39.20  
 11 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  12 Alamo Area-ST          38.63      39.53  
 12 Halstead, Wes C           12 Alamo Area-ST          40.19      39.94  
 13 Perales, Mark A           12 Alamo Area-ST          39.81      40.27  
 14 Davenport, Ted E          12 Alamo Area-ST          43.96      43.87  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.06    1:13.12  
  2 Soria, Ryan M             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.65    1:16.11  
  3 Savage, Conley J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.71    1:18.25  
  4 Hodges, Wyatt D           12 OAC-WT               1:17.74    1:19.48  
  5 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.59    1:19.89  
  6 Eberhard, Christian L     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.98    1:21.11  
  7 Butler, Chris J           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.39    1:22.23  
  8 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST              1:22.38    1:22.54  
  9 Nelson, Nikolai M         12 WAVE-ST              1:20.32    1:23.90  
 10 Halstead, Wes C           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.78    1:23.92  
 11 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.74    1:24.44  
 12 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.14    1:25.22  
 13 Whidby, J.T. T            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.52    1:30.85  
 14 Davenport, Ted E          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.08    1:32.43  
 15 Bonner, Dimas             12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:43.37  
 -- Smith, Trevor H           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.57         NS  
 -- Walters, Christian        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.83         NS  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.74    2:40.82  
     1:18.17  2:40.82                                                      
  2 Hodges, Wyatt D           12 OAC-WT               2:50.32    2:48.20  
     1:22.33  2:48.20                                                      
  3 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST              2:59.79    2:53.09  
     1:26.39  2:53.09                                                      
  4 Halstead, Wes C           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.51    2:54.79  
     1:26.04  2:54.79                                                      
  5 Nelson, Nikolai M         12 WAVE-ST              2:52.83    2:56.29  
     1:27.09  2:56.29                                                      
  6 Butler, Chris J           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.49    2:56.93  
     1:26.38  2:56.93                                                      
  7 Davenport, Ted E          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.08    3:15.50  
     1:38.17  3:15.50                                                      
 -- Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.44         DQ  
     1:28.00       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Alamo Area-ST          41.38      38.07  
  2 Eberhard, Christian L     12 Alamo Area-ST          43.31      39.19  
  3 Soria, Ryan M             12 Alamo Area-ST          39.98      39.49  
  4 Savage, Conley J          12 Alamo Area-ST          49.27      40.35  
  5 Hill, Carter W            12 WAVE-ST                39.49      40.83  
  6 Walters, Christian        12 Alamo Area-ST          40.94      41.33  
  7 Hodges, Wyatt D           12 OAC-WT                 44.93      41.63  
  8 Player, Samuel K          12 Alamo Area-ST          43.01      42.19  
  9 Halstead, Wes C           12 Alamo Area-ST          44.23      45.37  
 10 Cannon, Caleb D           12 Alamo Area-ST          45.52      46.27  
 11 Perales, Mark A           12 Alamo Area-ST          47.28      47.70  
 12 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  12 Alamo Area-ST          49.55      48.67  
 13 Davenport, Ted E          12 Alamo Area-ST          47.51      49.25  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.42    1:24.63  
     1:24.55  1:24.63                                                      
  2 Eberhard, Christian L     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.22    1:27.35  
  3 Savage, Conley J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.29    1:29.40  
  4 Hill, Carter W            12 WAVE-ST              1:27.45    1:29.86  
     1:29.74  1:29.86                                                      
  5 Walters, Christian        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.91    1:30.57  
     1:30.65  1:30.57                                                      
  6 Soria, Ryan M             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.68    1:30.68  
     1:30.51  1:30.68                                                      
  7 Player, Samuel K          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.37    1:34.23  
     1:34.08  1:34.23                                                      
  8 Halstead, Wes C           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.91    1:35.33  
     1:35.19  1:35.33                                                      
  9 Cannon, Caleb D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.88    1:40.09  
 10 Nelson, Nikolai M         12 WAVE-ST              1:39.47    1:40.24  
 11 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST              1:45.52    1:42.22  
 12 Smith, Trevor H           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.21    1:42.72  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halstead, Wes C           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.42    3:21.03  
     1:37.18  3:21.03                                                      
  2 Cannon, Caleb D           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:39.75    3:33.74  
     1:46.80  3:33.74                                                      
 -- Walters, Christian        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.92         NS  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Ryan M             12 Alamo Area-ST          30.18      31.01  
  2 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Alamo Area-ST          31.26      31.15  
  3 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Alamo Area-ST          31.20      32.08  
  4 Savage, Conley J          12 Alamo Area-ST          33.23      32.98  
  5 Hodges, Wyatt D           12 OAC-WT                 34.30      35.37  
  6 Eberhard, Christian L     12 Alamo Area-ST          36.56      35.87  
  7 Rodriguez Coutino, Ricky  12 Alamo Area-ST          36.35      36.53  
  8 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        12 Alamo Area-ST          37.40      36.77  
  9 Halstead, Wes C           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.88      37.03  
  9 Davis, Dylan J            12 MM-ST                  37.31      37.03  
 11 Nelson, Nikolai M         12 WAVE-ST                35.71      37.67  
 12 Butler, Chris J           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.49      37.72  
 13 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST                39.06      37.78  
 14 Whidby, J.T. T            12 Alamo Area-ST          37.63      38.57  
 15 Bonner, Dimas             12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      42.13  
 -- Smith, Trevor H           12 Alamo Area-ST          36.34         NS  
 -- Walters, Christian        12 Alamo Area-ST          33.16         NS  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Ryan M             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.29    1:09.80  
  2 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.66    1:11.53  
  3 Walters, Christian        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.28    1:15.23  
  4 Savage, Conley J          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.41    1:15.44  
  5 Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.72    1:15.63  
  6 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST              1:20.94    1:21.52  
  7 Butler, Chris J           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.12    1:24.39  
  8 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.06    1:25.62  
 -- Smith, Trevor H           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.60         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST              3:05.46    2:55.07  
     1:24.65  2:55.07                                                      
  2 Savage, Conley J          12 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.96    2:57.53  
     1:25.75  2:57.53                                                      
 -- Soria, Ryan M             12 Alamo Area-ST             NT         NS  
 -- Walters, Christian        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.28         NS  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soria, Ryan M             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.90    2:39.81  
     1:12.23  2:39.81                                                      
  2 Guillet, Garrett G        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.43    2:41.43  
     1:15.03  2:41.43                                                      
  3 Savage, Conley J          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.26    2:45.50  
     1:18.98  2:45.50                                                      
  4 Walters, Christian        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.14    2:45.75  
     1:21.93  2:45.75                                                      
  5 Eberhard, Christian L     12 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.20    2:48.10  
     1:20.02  2:48.10                                                      
  6 Hodges, Wyatt D           12 OAC-WT               2:51.55    2:49.74  
     1:20.42  2:49.74                                                      
  7 Halstead, Wes C           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.56    2:51.76  
     1:23.48  2:51.76                                                      
  8 Hill, Carter W            12 WAVE-ST              2:53.57    2:52.05  
     1:26.08  2:52.05                                                      
  9 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST              2:53.56    2:52.14  
     1:22.31  2:52.14                                                      
 10 Butler, Chris J           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.56    2:55.72  
     1:21.89  2:55.72                                                      
 11 Jimenez, Lorenzo L        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.52    3:11.70  
     1:25.38  3:11.70                                                      
 -- Kennedy, Jackson I        12 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.84         DQ  
     1:16.65       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejos, Vic M             13 Alamo Area-ST          27.50      27.43  
  2 Allen, Gabriel B          13 Alamo Area-ST          28.27      27.93  
  3 Pharris, Carson P         13 Alamo Area-ST          28.60      28.19  
  4 Peterson, Jake M          13 Alamo Area-ST          26.87      28.36  
  5 Malagón Yañez, Ricardo P  13 S.A.                   28.34      28.41  
  6 Tao, David L              13 Alamo Area-ST          29.17      28.72  
  7 Hyche, Nathan L           13 Alamo Area-ST          30.19      29.59  
  8 Nelson, Grayden G         13 Alamo Area-ST          29.48      30.34  
  9 Villatoro, Kellen K       13 Alamo Area-ST          30.82      30.39  
 10 Pyle, Ethan T             13 WAVE-ST                30.34      30.48  
 11 Anderson, Riley K         13 Alamo Area-ST          29.48      30.87  
 12 Elliott, Jeffery D        13 Alamo Area-ST          32.08      31.19  
 13 Shope, Evan W             13 Alamo Area-ST          30.97      31.52  
 14 Nee, Nick P               13 Alamo Area-ST          32.25      31.68  
 15 Gartland Sanchez, Pablo   13 Halcones Marinos       31.76      32.19  
 16 Dowdy, Josh B             13 SASA-ST                34.20      32.39  
 17 Lynch, Alex C             13 TXLA-ST                33.33      32.82  
 18 Hernandez, Sam J          13 SASA-ST                33.22      33.06  
 19 Pringle, Jesus L          13 WAVE-ST                33.03      33.30  
 20 Peck, Matt R              13 Alamo Area-ST          33.92      33.91  
 -- Carranza  Delgado, Diego  13 S.A.                   33.15         NS  
 -- Enriquez Cantu, Oscar     13 Tiburones              30.58         NS  
 -- VillarrrealElguezaba, Em  13 S.A.                   33.25         NS  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Justin T              13 SASA-ST              1:00.44    1:00.99  
  2 Pharris, Carson P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.27    1:01.30  
  3 Alejos, Vic M             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.58    1:01.52  
  4 Tao, David L              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.67    1:01.71  
  5 Allen, Gabriel B          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.82    1:02.47  
  6 Peterson, Jake M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.27    1:03.11  
  7 Hyche, Nathan L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.51    1:04.63  
  8 Gallagher, Joshua A       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.56    1:05.05  
  9 Nelson, Grayden G         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.18    1:05.61  
 10 Malagón Yañez, Ricardo P  13 S.A.                 1:01.49    1:05.67  
 11 Villatoro, Kellen K       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.12    1:06.93  
 12 Elliott, Jeffery D        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.52    1:07.81  
 13 Pyle, Ethan T             13 WAVE-ST              1:11.51    1:08.29  
 14 Crosley, Andrew Q         13 SASA-ST              1:09.43    1:08.34  
 15 Shope, Evan W             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.13    1:08.61  
 16 Carranza  Delgado, Diego  13 S.A.                 1:11.04    1:08.76  
 17 Anderson, Riley K         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.83    1:08.89  
 18 Malevsky, David J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.33    1:09.04  
 19 Nee, Nick P               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.61    1:09.58  
 20 Lynch, Alex C             13 TXLA-ST              1:11.66    1:11.26  
 21 Pringle, Jesus L          13 WAVE-ST              1:12.91    1:12.42  
 22 Peck, Matt R              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.21    1:12.56  
 23 Hernandez, Sam J          13 SASA-ST              1:12.74    1:12.60  
 24 Nester, Luke S            13 SASA-ST              1:13.81    1:13.13  
 24 Li, Andy                  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.42    1:13.13  
 26 Dowdy, Josh B             13 SASA-ST              1:15.08    1:13.15  
 27 Terrill, Will B           13 WAVE-ST              1:13.42    1:13.48  
 28 Gartland Sanchez, Pablo   13 Halcones Marinos     1:12.62    1:14.02  
 -- Enriquez Cantu, Oscar     13 Tiburones            1:12.70         NS  
 -- VillarrrealElguezaba, Em  13 S.A.                 1:15.41         NS  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejos, Vic M             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.26    2:14.87  
     1:05.41  2:14.87                                                      
  2 Du, Justin T              13 SASA-ST              2:13.91    2:18.39  
     1:06.70  2:18.39                                                      
  3 Nelson, Grayden G         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.19    2:19.04  
     1:07.47  2:19.04                                                      
  4 Peterson, Jake M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.04    2:19.09  
     1:08.31  2:19.09                                                      
  5 Tao, David L              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.78    2:20.94  
     1:08.78  2:20.94                                                      
  6 Hyche, Nathan L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.44    2:23.99  
     1:08.93  2:23.99                                                      
  7 Nee, Nick P               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.23    2:27.56  
     1:11.20  2:27.56                                                      
  8 Allen, Gabriel B          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.21    2:28.21  
     1:08.53  2:28.21                                                      
  9 Shope, Evan W             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.60    2:30.58  
     1:10.86  2:30.58                                                      
 10 Gallagher, Joshua A       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.53    2:30.67  
     1:12.30  2:30.67                                                      
 11 Pringle, Jesus L          13 WAVE-ST              2:31.91    2:32.76  
     1:14.69  2:32.76                                                      
 12 Villatoro, Kellen K       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.44    2:33.84  
     1:15.10  2:33.84                                                      
 13 Carranza  Delgado, Diego  13 S.A.                 2:39.35    2:35.22  
     1:15.42  2:35.22                                                      
 14 Dowdy, Josh B             13 SASA-ST              2:44.19    2:35.95  
     1:15.98  2:35.95                                                      
 15 Lynch, Alex C             13 TXLA-ST              2:35.72    2:36.59  
     1:17.78  2:36.59                                                      
 16 Nwaeze, Amechi K          13 WAVE-ST              2:39.96    2:37.39  
     1:16.41  2:37.39                                                      
 17 Hernandez, Sam J          13 SASA-ST              2:38.74    2:38.39  
     1:16.73  2:38.39                                                      
 18 Elliott, Jeffery D        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.28    2:38.49  
 19 Peck, Matt R              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.32    2:38.79  
     1:17.92  2:38.79                                                      
 20 Robertson, Connor M       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.39    2:39.89  
 21 Nester, Luke S            13 SASA-ST              2:43.28    2:40.34  
     1:18.85  2:40.34                                                      
 22 Li, Andy                  13 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.00    2:41.47  
     1:19.10  2:41.47                                                      
 22 Gartland Sanchez, Pablo   13 Halcones Marinos     2:42.84    2:41.47  
     1:18.26  2:41.47                                                      
 24 Malevsky, David J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.02    2:44.16  
     1:19.62  2:44.16                                                      
 25 Terrill, Will B           13 WAVE-ST              2:41.43    2:44.62  
     1:16.84  2:44.62                                                      
 -- VillarrrealElguezaba, Em  13 S.A.                 2:45.40         NS  
 -- Enriquez Cantu, Oscar     13 Tiburones            2:33.93         NS  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejos, Vic M             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.78    1:08.13  
  2 Pharris, Carson P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.99    1:11.19  
  3 Tao, David L              13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:11.31  
  4 Villatoro, Kellen K       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.33    1:19.77  
  5 Elliott, Jeffery D        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.56    1:21.63  
  6 Gallagher, Joshua A       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.45    1:21.82  
  7 Hyche, Nathan L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.29    1:22.81  
  8 Nelson, Grayden G         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.81    1:23.52  
  9 Crosley, Andrew Q         13 SASA-ST              1:19.10    1:23.64  
 10 Shope, Evan W             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.34    1:23.97  
 11 Gartland Sanchez, Pablo   13 Halcones Marinos     1:22.95    1:24.87  
 12 Malevsky, David J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.30    1:26.08  
 13 Pringle, Jesus L          13 WAVE-ST              1:22.25    1:26.12  
 14 Nee, Nick P               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.80    1:26.55  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alejos, Vic M             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.06    2:29.38  
     1:13.87  2:29.38                                                      
  2 Du, Justin T              13 SASA-ST              2:39.69    2:43.54  
     1:16.98  2:43.54                                                      
  3 Gallagher, Joshua A       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.21    2:50.88  
     1:26.07  2:50.88                                                      
  4 Hyche, Nathan L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.35    2:53.38  
     1:26.43  2:53.38                                                      
  5 Shope, Evan W             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.30    2:56.51  
     1:26.15  2:56.51                                                      
  6 Nee, Nick P               13 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.33    3:00.72  
     1:30.23  3:00.72                                                      
  7 Robertson, Connor M       13 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.63    3:01.20  
  8 Pringle, Jesus L          13 WAVE-ST              2:54.72    3:02.55  
     1:31.57  3:02.55                                                      
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tao, David L              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.41    1:17.81  
  2 Hernandez, Sam J          13 SASA-ST              1:21.20    1:19.78  
  3 Peterson, Jake M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.86    1:22.12  
  4 Hyche, Nathan L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.60    1:26.08  
  5 Alejos, Vic M             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.25    1:29.59  
  6 Terrill, Will B           13 WAVE-ST              1:26.50    1:30.77  
  7 Li, Andy                  13 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.90    1:31.12  
  8 Lynch, Alex C             13 TXLA-ST              1:29.98    1:31.23  
  9 Malevsky, David J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.49    1:32.19  
 10 Nelson, Grayden G         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.49    1:36.92  
 11 Gallagher, Joshua A       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.21    1:38.87  
 -- Pharris, Carson P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.83         NS  
 -- Elliott, Jeffery D        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.96         NS  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tao, David L              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.25    2:51.87  
     1:23.40  2:51.87                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Sam J          13 SASA-ST              2:55.02    2:51.95  
     1:22.50  2:51.95                                                      
  3 Peterson, Jake M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.35    2:58.40  
     1:26.77  2:58.40                                                      
  4 Pharris, Carson P         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.95    3:02.23  
     1:28.93  3:02.23                                                      
  5 Hyche, Nathan L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.64    3:03.34  
     1:29.92  3:03.34                                                      
  6 Lynch, Alex C             13 TXLA-ST              3:16.04    3:14.02  
     1:33.84  3:14.02                                                      
  7 Terrill, Will B           13 WAVE-ST              3:12.56    3:16.03  
     1:35.21  3:16.03                                                      
  8 Li, Andy                  13 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.73    3:17.21  
     1:35.88  3:17.21                                                      
  9 Malevsky, David J         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.71    3:17.42  
     1:34.75  3:17.42                                                      
 10 Allen, Gabriel B          13 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.74    3:21.48  
     1:35.73  3:21.48                                                      
 11 Anderson, Riley K         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.42    3:31.26  
     1:40.75  3:31.26                                                      
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jake M          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.35    1:11.56  
  2 Alejos, Vic M             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.62    1:11.74  
  3 Nelson, Grayden G         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.58    1:12.89  
  4 Allen, Gabriel B          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.86    1:14.61  
  5 Villatoro, Kellen K       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.96    1:19.61  
  6 Gartland Sanchez, Pablo   13 Halcones Marinos     1:19.76    1:19.86  
  7 Malagón Yañez, Ricardo P  13 S.A.                 1:15.78    1:20.13  
  8 Nee, Nick P               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.13    1:20.98  
  9 Malevsky, David J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.93    1:28.06  
 -- Nwaeze, Amechi K          13 WAVE-ST              1:18.06         DQ  
 -- Shope, Evan W             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.56         DQ  
 -- Enriquez Cantu, Oscar     13 Tiburones            1:21.00         NS  
 -- Pharris, Carson P         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.70         NS  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Grayden G         13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:41.53  
     1:14.66  2:41.53                                                      
  2 Gartland Sanchez, Pablo   13 Halcones Marinos     2:54.04    2:59.78  
     1:22.19  2:59.78                                                      
 -- Nee, Nick P               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.96         NS  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pharris, Carson P         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.15    2:34.05  
     1:13.45  2:34.05                                                      
  1 Peterson, Jake M          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.43    2:34.05  
     1:14.69  2:34.05                                                      
  3 Alejos, Vic M             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.96    2:36.13  
     1:12.20  2:36.13                                                      
  4 Tao, David L              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.77    2:37.60  
     1:15.58  2:37.60                                                      
  5 Allen, Gabriel B          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.81    2:45.08  
     1:20.89  2:45.08                                                      
  6 Hyche, Nathan L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.33    2:45.49  
     1:22.18  2:45.49                                                      
  7 Gallagher, Joshua A       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.18    2:46.68  
     1:17.71  2:46.68                                                      
  8 Nelson, Grayden G         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.34    2:48.37  
     1:19.15  2:48.37                                                      
  9 Elliott, Jeffery D        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.26    2:53.33  
     1:21.78  2:53.33                                                      
 10 Shope, Evan W             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.10    2:56.06  
     1:22.94  2:56.06                                                      
 11 Villatoro, Kellen K       13 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.35    2:57.78  
     1:22.92  2:57.78                                                      
 12 Nee, Nick P               13 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.22    2:57.81  
     1:25.74  2:57.81                                                      
 13 Nester, Luke S            13 SASA-ST              3:05.78    3:03.96  
     1:29.35  3:03.96                                                      
 14 Pringle, Jesus L          13 WAVE-ST              3:05.96    3:07.09  
     1:25.67  3:07.09                                                      
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forsyth, David R          14 WAVE-ST                27.93      27.59  
  2 Barrera, Isaac R          14 WAVE-ST                27.05      27.62  
  3 Garcia Lira, Aaron        14 Tiburones              27.63      27.66  
  4 Besch, Shaun S            14 Alamo Area-ST          26.93      27.68  
  5 Vazquez Garza, Ernesto    14 TYM                    29.11      27.80  
  6 Lindley, Christopher B    14 Alamo Area-ST          28.21      28.09  
  7 Duke, Damian A            14 Alamo Area-ST          29.75      28.76  
  8 Nelms, Jake T             14 Alamo Area-ST          29.23      29.09  
  9 Jones, Max D              14 Alamo Area-ST          30.22      29.25  
 10 Santibanez Jaurez, Marce  14 SASA-ST                29.92      29.62  
 11 Gonzalez Garza, Javier H  14 TYM                    31.32      30.52  
 12 Hernandez-Guzman, David   14 MM-ST                  32.52      31.67  
 13 Conklin, Sam A            14 Alamo Area-ST          33.31      32.18  
 -- Sales, Garrison S         14 HSC-ST                 28.89         NS  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindley, Christopher B    14 Alamo Area-ST          59.80      59.83  
  2 Garcia, Brandon           14 Alamo Area-ST          56.70      59.88  
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          14 WAVE-ST                58.82    1:00.04  
  4 Besch, Shaun S            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.70    1:01.46  
  5 Vazquez Garza, Ernesto    14 TYM                  1:04.90    1:02.28  
  6 Garcia Lira, Aaron        14 Tiburones              59.95    1:03.22  
  7 Nelms, Jake T             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.34    1:03.27  
  8 Jones, Max D              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.46    1:04.36  
  9 Gonzalez Garza, Javier H  14 TYM                  1:07.03    1:04.63  
 10 Santos, Nando             14 HSC-ST               1:09.12    1:08.44  
 11 Hernandez-Guzman, David   14 MM-ST                1:11.31    1:21.67  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindley, Christopher B    14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:07.12  
     1:00.80  2:07.12                                                      
  2 Garcia, Brandon           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.31    2:11.88  
     1:04.95  2:11.88                                                      
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          14 WAVE-ST              2:07.27    2:12.74  
     1:02.93  2:12.74                                                      
  4 Nelms, Jake T             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.62    2:15.38  
     1:05.04  2:15.38                                                      
  5 Garcia Lira, Aaron        14 Tiburones            2:10.98    2:16.48  
     1:05.15  2:16.48                                                      
  6 Vazquez Garza, Ernesto    14 TYM                  2:28.57    2:17.92  
     1:06.23  2:17.92                                                      
  7 Gonzalez Garza, Javier H  14 TYM                  2:28.55    2:19.93  
     1:06.12  2:19.93                                                      
  8 Jones, Max D              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.80    2:21.01  
     1:07.95  2:21.01                                                      
  9 Besch, Shaun S            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.43    2:25.07  
     1:08.57  2:25.07                                                      
 10 Santibanez Jaurez, Marce  14 SASA-ST              2:26.70    2:25.34  
     1:07.28  2:25.34                                                      
 -- Sales, Garrison S         14 HSC-ST               2:29.53         NS  
 -- Santos, Nando             14 HSC-ST               2:31.23         NS  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindley, Christopher B    14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:08.93  
  2 Nelms, Jake T             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.68    1:09.51  
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          14 WAVE-ST              1:06.06    1:11.42  
  4 Vazquez Garza, Ernesto    14 TYM                  1:14.40    1:11.77  
  5 Garcia, Brandon           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.94    1:11.95  
  6 Jones, Max D              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.56    1:17.94  
  7 Santos, Nando             14 HSC-ST               1:20.03    1:24.47  
  8 Besch, Shaun S            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.68    1:27.13  
  9 Hernandez-Guzman, David   14 MM-ST                1:23.44    1:29.36  
 -- Duke, Damian A            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.50         NS  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forsyth, David R          14 WAVE-ST              2:14.84    2:17.52  
     1:07.27  2:17.52                                                      
  2 Lindley, Christopher B    14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.40    2:30.38  
  3 Garcia, Brandon           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.45    2:37.17  
  4 Vazquez Garza, Ernesto    14 TYM                  2:43.58    2:37.74  
 -- Duke, Damian A            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.79         NS  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindley, Christopher B    14 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:20.26  
  2 Jones, Max D              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.63    1:20.42  
  3 Garcia Lira, Aaron        14 Tiburones            1:20.40    1:22.64  
  4 Besch, Shaun S            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.81    1:23.29  
  5 Garcia, Brandon           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.41    1:24.36  
  6 Nelms, Jake T             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.94    1:28.12  
 -- Sales, Garrison S         14 HSC-ST               1:28.98         NS  
 -- Duke, Damian A            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.93         NS  
 -- Barcelon, Jacqx A         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.52         NS  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forsyth, David R          14 WAVE-ST              2:38.36    2:46.07  
     1:20.71  2:46.07                                                      
  2 Jones, Max D              14 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.09    2:51.89  
     1:22.43  2:51.89                                                      
  3 Garcia, Brandon           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.82    3:01.44  
     1:26.12  3:01.44                                                      
  4 Gonzalez Garza, Javier H  14 TYM                  3:29.42    3:17.29  
     1:34.83  3:17.29                                                      
 -- Lindley, Christopher B    14 Alamo Area-ST             NT         NS  
 -- Duke, Damian A            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.40         NS  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindley, Christopher B    14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.75    1:04.10  
  2 Vazquez Garza, Ernesto    14 TYM                  1:11.17    1:08.28  
  3 Garcia Lira, Aaron        14 Tiburones            1:05.65    1:08.51  
  4 Besch, Shaun S            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.08    1:10.83  
  5 Barrera, Isaac R          14 WAVE-ST              1:07.96    1:11.76  
  6 Garcia, Brandon           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.89    1:12.67  
  7 Santibanez Jaurez, Marce  14 SASA-ST              1:14.17    1:14.47  
  8 Nelms, Jake T             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.96    1:14.57  
  9 Jones, Max D              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.01    1:15.92  
 10 Gonzalez Garza, Javier H  14 TYM                  1:22.09    1:16.58  
 -- Santos, Nando             14 HSC-ST               1:16.93         NS  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindley, Christopher B    14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.74    2:18.98  
     1:06.45  2:18.98                                                      
  2 Forsyth, David R          14 WAVE-ST              2:23.76    2:21.59  
     1:09.64  2:21.59                                                      
  3 Garcia Lira, Aaron        14 Tiburones            2:25.09    2:40.99  
     1:10.25  2:40.99                                                      
  4 Vazquez Garza, Ernesto    14 TYM                  2:35.23    2:45.69  
     1:17.51  2:45.69                                                      
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindley, Christopher B    14 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.54    2:23.99  
     1:07.71  2:23.99                                                      
  2 Garcia Lira, Aaron        14 Tiburones            2:27.77    2:31.78  
     1:11.57  2:31.78                                                      
  3 Duke, Damian A            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.18    2:32.83  
     1:13.91  2:32.83                                                      
  4 Nelms, Jake T             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.94    2:35.86  
     1:12.31  2:35.86                                                      
  5 Besch, Shaun S            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.49    2:37.72  
     1:13.78  2:37.72                                                      
  6 Jones, Max D              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.29    2:38.66  
     1:16.78  2:38.66                                                      
  7 Santibanez Jaurez, Marce  14 SASA-ST              2:43.20    2:46.59  
     1:16.13  2:46.59                                                      
  8 Gonzalez Garza, Javier H  14 TYM                  2:54.32    2:50.36  
     1:21.34  2:50.36                                                      
 -- Sales, Garrison S         14 HSC-ST               2:53.36         NS  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinceslio, Dylan M        15 SASA-ST                26.03      26.41  
  2 Gallardo, Adam R          15 UN-ST                  26.67      27.68  
  3 Bahena Sanchez, Santiago  15 S.A.                   29.61      28.00  
  4 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     15 WAVE-ST                27.02      28.03  
  5 Orellana Campos, Marco    15 TYM                    28.62      28.63  
  6 Rios Peña, Jesus Marcelo  15 Halcones Marinos       29.75      29.47  
  7 Reese Alfiero, Sergio Lu  15 C.V.                   31.80      31.17  
  8 Logsdon, Andrew T         15 Alamo Area-ST          31.48      31.18  
 -- Kuhn, Mathieu C           15 ATAC-ST                31.34         NS  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinceslio, Dylan M        15 SASA-ST                56.97      56.58  
  2 Froehle, Steve R          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.59    1:00.98  
  3 Dziergowski, Steven S     15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.10    1:01.60  
  4 Brown, Isaiah C           15 Alamo Area-ST          59.34    1:01.68  
  5 Orellana Campos, Marco    15 TYM                  1:01.49    1:02.41  
  6 Nerhood, Nick R           15 ATAC-ST              1:02.18    1:03.69  
  7 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     15 WAVE-ST              1:00.60    1:04.32  
  8 Bahena Sanchez, Santiago  15 S.A.                 1:06.49    1:05.83  
  9 Rios Peña, Jesus Marcelo  15 Halcones Marinos     1:08.76    1:06.36  
 10 Heo, Jun Y                15 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.05    1:06.76  
 11 Logsdon, Andrew T         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.71    1:08.86  
 12 Reese Alfiero, Sergio Lu  15 C.V.                 1:09.00    1:10.88  
 13 Hartman, Asher A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.16    1:13.93  
 -- Gallardo, Adam R          15 UN-ST                  58.23         NS  
 -- Kuhn, Mathieu C           15 ATAC-ST              1:07.77         NS  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinceslio, Dylan M        15 SASA-ST              2:04.86    2:05.97  
       58.85  2:05.97                                                      
  2 Dziergowski, Steven S     15 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.70    2:11.48  
     1:04.33  2:11.48                                                      
  3 Brown, Isaiah C           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.07    2:11.94  
     1:03.03  2:11.94                                                      
  4 Orellana Campos, Marco    15 TYM                  2:14.40    2:15.63  
     1:04.74  2:15.63                                                      
  5 Nerhood, Nick R           15 ATAC-ST              2:14.28    2:20.79  
     1:07.59  2:20.79                                                      
  6 Gallardo, Adam R          15 UN-ST                2:19.87    2:27.34  
     1:10.04  2:27.34                                                      
  7 Heo, Jun Y                15 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.18    2:30.03  
     1:13.92  2:30.03                                                      
  8 Logsdon, Andrew T         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.24    2:39.73  
     1:14.84  2:39.73                                                      
 -- Kuhn, Mathieu C           15 ATAC-ST              2:31.22         NS  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Steven S     15 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.41    1:06.54  
  2 Nerhood, Nick R           15 ATAC-ST              1:09.53    1:16.32  
  3 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     15 WAVE-ST              1:08.66    1:17.20  
  4 Froehle, Steve R          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.29    1:17.72  
  5 Orellana Campos, Marco    15 TYM                  1:14.22    1:18.94  
  6 Brown, Isaiah C           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.16    1:19.10  
  7 Hartman, Asher A          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.18    1:21.95  
  8 Heo, Jun Y                15 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.72    1:23.09  
 -- Gallardo, Adam R          15 UN-ST                1:05.72         NS  
 -- Kuhn, Mathieu C           15 ATAC-ST              1:20.37         NS  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Steven S     15 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.82    2:22.85  
     1:10.56  2:22.85                                                      
  2 Nerhood, Nick R           15 ATAC-ST              2:29.57    2:42.18  
     1:21.10  2:42.18                                                      
  3 Orellana Campos, Marco    15 TYM                  2:38.49    2:48.00  
     1:21.37  2:48.00                                                      
  4 Heo, Jun Y                15 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.25    3:00.22  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinceslio, Dylan M        15 SASA-ST              1:10.40    1:16.94  
  2 Heo, Jun Y                15 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.76    1:21.66  
  3 Rios Peña, Jesus Marcelo  15 Halcones Marinos     1:26.87    1:23.22  
  4 Logsdon, Andrew T         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.21    1:32.91  
  5 Gallardo, Adam R          15 UN-ST                1:21.49    1:33.31  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinceslio, Dylan M        15 SASA-ST              2:38.02    2:47.58  
     1:20.84  2:47.58                                                      
  2 Heo, Jun Y                15 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.60    2:54.99  
     1:25.86  2:54.99                                                      
  3 Rios Peña, Jesus Marcelo  15 Halcones Marinos     3:15.09    3:09.61  
     1:32.35  3:09.61                                                      
  4 Logsdon, Andrew T         15 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.21    3:19.75  
     1:34.68  3:19.75                                                      
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Mark Anthony A     15 WAVE-ST              1:01.95    1:08.68  
  2 Gallardo, Adam R          15 UN-ST                1:04.77    1:10.36  
  3 Brown, Isaiah C           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.79    1:12.20  
  4 Orellana Campos, Marco    15 TYM                  1:13.33    1:12.81  
 -- Bahena Sanchez, Santiago  15 S.A.                 1:17.20         DQ  
 
Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinceslio, Dylan M        15 SASA-ST              2:21.51    2:27.52  
     1:09.25  2:27.52                                                      
  2 Orellana Campos, Marco    15 TYM                  2:37.32    2:38.21  
  3 Rios Peña, Jesus Marcelo  15 Halcones Marinos     2:56.25    2:46.56  
     1:18.76  2:46.56                                                      
  4 Gallardo, Adam R          15 UN-ST                2:37.62    2:47.26  
     1:17.93  2:47.26                                                      
  5 Logsdon, Andrew T         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.45    3:04.57  
     1:25.93  3:04.57                                                      
 
Boys 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barta, Sam R              25 Alamo Area-ST          25.21      25.33  
  2 Goeken, Phillip J         18 Alamo Area-ST          25.24      25.69  
  3 Martin, Migs E            16 Alamo Area-ST          25.19      25.81  
  4 Duckworth, Derek S        16 MM-ST                  24.37      25.89  
  5 Kuhn, Andre C             17 ATAC-ST                25.39      26.73  
  6 Wagers, Gavin M           17 HSC-ST                 27.62      27.03  
  7 Poston, Jacob C           17 Alamo Area-ST          25.70      27.27  
  8 Rourke, Michael W         23 HSC-ST                    NT      27.50  
  9 Smits, Tyler C            16 ATAC-ST                26.76      27.75  
 10 Villanuevabetancourt, Is  20 UN-ST                     NT      27.79  
 11 Orihuela, Michael A       17 Alamo Area-ST          29.24      28.12  
 12 Dunsworth, David Q        16 ATAC-ST                27.04      29.29  
 13 Merino Arroniz, Juan Car  17 C.V.                   27.00      29.31  
 14 Trevino, Sergio D         19 Alamo Area-ST          29.59      30.09  
 15 Diaz Treviño, Omar        16 TYM                    29.97      30.60  
 16 Forster, Zach R           17 ATAC-ST                31.98      30.94  
 17 Bolton, Jimmy M           16 Alamo Area-ST             NT      33.97  
 -- Garcia Cantu, Luis        16 TYM                    28.28         NS  
 -- Davila, Ryan A            21 Alamo Area-ST          30.00         NS  
 -- Garcia Gil, Alejandro     18 TYM                    25.65         NS  
 -- Keyes, Aaron S            17 Alamo Area-ST          29.81         NS  
 -- Salvador, Bryan A         16 Alamo Area-ST          31.22         NS  
 
Boys 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Cameron C          16 Alamo Area-ST          57.45      55.40  
  2 Barta, Sam R              25 Alamo Area-ST          59.55      56.39  
  3 Duckworth, Derek S        16 MM-ST                  54.45      56.51  
  4 Martin, Migs E            16 Alamo Area-ST          54.67      56.66  
  5 Kuhn, Andre C             17 ATAC-ST                54.94      56.96  
  6 Dziergowski, DJ W         17 Alamo Area-ST          58.84      58.26  
  7 Goeken, Phillip J         18 Alamo Area-ST          56.67    1:00.22  
  8 Smits, Tyler C            16 ATAC-ST                57.87    1:00.54  
  9 Dunsworth, David Q        16 ATAC-ST                59.02    1:01.65  
 10 Merino Arroniz, Juan Car  17 C.V.                 1:04.00    1:03.06  
 11 Cavazos, Gabe L           16 HSC-ST                 56.81    1:03.54  
 12 Diaz Treviño, Omar        16 TYM                  1:04.40    1:04.53  
 13 Do, Taylor H              16 ATAC-ST              1:02.73    1:05.07  
 14 Mihalski, Jason E         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.67    1:05.33  
 15 Ravelo, Marco A           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.60    1:06.67  
 16 Hartman, Judah J          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.72    1:08.41  
 17 Forster, Zach R           17 ATAC-ST              1:07.29    1:08.96  
 -- Garcia Gil, Alejandro     18 TYM                    56.37         NS  
 -- Garcia Cantu, Luis        16 TYM                  1:01.49         NS  
 -- Wagers, Gavin M           17 HSC-ST               1:00.06         NS  
 -- Rourke, Michael W         23 HSC-ST                 57.02         NS  
 -- Hinshaw, Zimri T          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.14         NS  
 
Boys 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Nathan T          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.82    2:04.43  
       59.82  2:04.43                                                      
  2 Kuhn, Andre C             17 ATAC-ST              1:59.88    2:05.29  
     1:01.85  2:05.29                                                      
  3 Duckworth, Derek S        16 MM-ST                2:08.97    2:06.34  
     1:01.06  2:06.34                                                      
  4 Dziergowski, DJ W         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.35    2:07.48  
     1:01.42  2:07.48                                                      
  5 Martin, Migs E            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.20    2:09.26  
     1:01.50  2:09.26                                                      
  6 Smits, Tyler C            16 ATAC-ST              2:07.51    2:10.07  
     1:02.50  2:10.07                                                      
  7 Diaz Treviño, Omar        16 TYM                  2:20.84    2:15.12  
  8 Cavazos, Gabe L           16 HSC-ST               2:06.61    2:17.34  
     1:06.52  2:17.34                                                      
  9 Dunsworth, David Q        16 ATAC-ST              2:06.97    2:18.60  
     1:06.64  2:18.60                                                      
 10 Do, Taylor H              16 ATAC-ST              2:14.41    2:19.15  
     1:08.39  2:19.15                                                      
 11 Orihuela, Michael A       17 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.70    2:19.98  
     1:06.82  2:19.98                                                      
 12 Flores Leal, Javier Albe  17 Tiburones                 NT    2:21.53  
     1:07.34  2:21.53                                                      
 13 Forster, Zach R           17 ATAC-ST              2:27.53    2:32.87  
 -- Garcia Cantu, Luis        16 TYM                  2:15.11         NS  
 -- Gallardo, Anthony J       28 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.85         NS  
 -- Keyes, Aaron S            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.15         NS  
 
Boys 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, DJ W         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.43    1:07.49  
  2 Bruner, Nathan T          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.55    1:08.56  
  3 Dunsworth, David Q        16 ATAC-ST              1:01.23    1:09.31  
  4 Duckworth, Derek S        16 MM-ST                1:09.30    1:09.65  
  5 Smits, Tyler C            16 ATAC-ST              1:09.09    1:10.92  
  6 Mihalski, Jason E         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.60    1:11.36  
  7 Kuhn, Andre C             17 ATAC-ST              1:07.79    1:11.51  
  8 Do, Taylor H              16 ATAC-ST              1:20.49    1:19.25  
 -- Garcia Gil, Alejandro     18 TYM                    59.83         NS  
 -- Garcia Cantu, Luis        16 TYM                  1:07.97         NS  
 -- Goeken, Phillip J         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.26         NS  
 -- Hinshaw, Zimri T          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.94         NS  
 
Boys 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, DJ W         17 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.27    2:29.30  
     1:14.03  2:29.30                                                      
  2 Smits, Tyler C            16 ATAC-ST              2:24.66    2:30.83  
     1:14.86  2:30.83                                                      
  3 Dunsworth, David Q        16 ATAC-ST              2:15.93    2:36.91  
     1:15.42  2:36.91                                                      
 -- Garcia Cantu, Luis        16 TYM                  2:28.53         NS  
 -- Diaz Treviño, Omar        16 TYM                  2:51.53         NS  
 -- Garcia Gil, Alejandro     18 TYM                  2:11.93         NS  
 
Boys 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Migs E            16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.23    1:12.47  
  2 Goeken, Phillip J         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.65    1:15.44  
  3 Villanuevabetancourt, Is  20 UN-ST                     NT    1:15.77  
  4 Forster, Zach R           17 ATAC-ST              1:13.35    1:19.57  
  5 Trevino, Sergio D         19 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.00    1:22.15  
  6 Cavazos, Gabe L           16 HSC-ST               1:17.56    1:23.22  
  7 Flores Leal, Javier Albe  17 Tiburones                 NT    1:23.84  
  8 Hartman, Judah J          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.09    1:25.49  
  9 Orihuela, Michael A       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.44    1:25.83  
 10 Do, Taylor H              16 ATAC-ST              1:31.39    1:33.48  
 
Boys 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavazos, Gabe L           16 HSC-ST               2:44.06    2:58.13  
     1:26.60  2:58.13                                                      
  2 Trevino, Sergio D         19 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.88    3:00.50  
     1:28.00  3:00.50                                                      
  3 Forster, Zach R           17 ATAC-ST              2:49.91    3:01.71  
     1:26.75  3:01.71                                                      
  4 Hartman, Judah J          16 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.70    3:05.98  
     1:27.82  3:05.98                                                      
 -- Ryherd, Seth S            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.30         NS  
 -- Wagers, Gavin M           17 HSC-ST               2:49.47         NS  
 
Boys 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 De Leon, Louis P          38 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.56    1:03.86  
  2 Duckworth, Derek S        16 MM-ST                1:03.97    1:04.81  
  3 Kuhn, Andre C             17 ATAC-ST              1:02.73    1:05.29  
  4 Bruner, Nathan T          17 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.75    1:05.45  
  5 Salvador, Bryan A         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.81    1:06.71  
  6 Cavazos, Gabe L           16 HSC-ST               1:01.68    1:07.93  
  7 Smits, Tyler C            16 ATAC-ST              1:03.96    1:09.75  
  8 Diaz Treviño, Omar        16 TYM                  1:11.82    1:09.88  
  9 Orihuela, Michael A       17 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.06    1:11.30  
 10 Dunsworth, David Q        16 ATAC-ST              1:07.67    1:11.89  
 11 Do, Taylor H              16 ATAC-ST              1:08.95    1:12.99  
 12 Trevino, Sergio D         19 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.65    1:15.02  
 -- Garcia Gil, Alejandro     18 TYM                  1:01.27         NS  
 -- Garcia Cantu, Luis        16 TYM                  1:08.99         NS  
 -- Keyes, Aaron S            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.03         NS  
 -- Goeken, Phillip J         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.25         NS  
 
Boys 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Migs E            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.27    2:20.67  
     1:04.00  2:20.67                                                      
  2 Bruner, Nathan T          17 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.31    2:32.54  
     1:10.15  2:32.54                                                      
  3 Diaz Treviño, Omar        16 TYM                  2:40.38    2:36.01  
     1:12.14  2:36.01                                                      
  4 Smits, Tyler C            16 ATAC-ST              2:17.98    2:36.32  
     1:12.09  2:36.32                                                      
  5 Cavazos, Gabe L           16 HSC-ST               2:19.88    2:37.04  
     1:11.42  2:37.04                                                      
  6 Salvador, Bryan A         16 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.97    2:37.20  
     1:10.67  2:37.20                                                      
  7 Do, Taylor H              16 ATAC-ST              2:36.00    2:47.12  
     1:19.93  2:47.12                                                      
 -- Ryherd, Seth S            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.66         NS  
 
Boys 16 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Migs E            16 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.96    2:20.69  
     1:06.90  2:20.69                                                      
  2 Kuhn, Andre C             17 ATAC-ST              2:26.71    2:26.36  
     1:09.06  2:26.36                                                      
  3 Smits, Tyler C            16 ATAC-ST              2:23.96    2:28.88  
     1:10.58  2:28.88                                                      
  4 Duckworth, Derek S        16 MM-ST                2:37.15    2:30.09  
  5 Diaz Treviño, Omar        16 TYM                  2:43.71    2:41.78  
     1:14.74  2:41.78                                                      
  6 Dunsworth, David Q        16 ATAC-ST              2:25.17    2:42.50  
     1:12.96  2:42.50                                                      
  7 Trevino, Sergio D         19 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.74    2:44.29  
     1:18.74  2:44.29                                                      
 -- Garcia Cantu, Luis        16 TYM                  2:36.70         NS  
 -- Keyes, Aaron S            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.94         NS