Licensed to Round Rock High School HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 5/12/2015 09:12 PM
          CCAA-CEM May Unclassified Swim Meet - 5/9/2015 to 5/10/2015          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A          8 SAS-ST                 38.58      39.98  
  2 Rose, Savannah P           8 SAS-ST                 51.73      44.35  
  3 Duckworth, Adalia R        8 SAS-ST                 52.72      51.00  
  4 Bello, Olivia M            8 Aaaa-Judson-ST         50.75      57.54  
  5 Hand, Emily J              8 CCAA-ST                   NT      58.66  
  6 Rosas, Lorena A            7 SAS-ST                    NT    1:03.17  
  7 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D    8 SAS-ST                    NT    1:03.69  
  8 Bedford, Rory D            7 HOT-ST               1:19.00    1:04.76  
  9 Rodriguez, Talia R         8 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:10.13  
 10 Going, Angela A            7 CCAA-ST              1:18.24    1:13.90  
 11 Weiss, Addy C              8 MSC-ST                    NT    1:27.90  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A          8 SAS-ST               1:49.18    1:31.64  
  2 Rose, Savannah P           8 SAS-ST               2:06.58    1:42.79  
  3 Duckworth, Adalia R        8 SAS-ST               2:03.13    1:53.82  
  4 Bello, Olivia M            8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:55.00    2:02.19  
  5 Rodriguez, Talia R         8 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:16.11  
  6 Rosas, Lorena A            7 SAS-ST                    NT    2:17.00  
  7 Going, Angela A            7 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:22.65  
  8 Bedford, Rory D            7 HOT-ST               2:45.77    2:29.56  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Going, Angela A            7 CCAA-ST                   NT    5:12.06  
     2:28.01  5:12.06                                                      
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A          8 SAS-ST                 45.93      46.78  
  2 Bello, Olivia M            8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:06.74      57.08  
  3 Rose, Savannah P           8 SAS-ST               1:03.20      58.38  
  4 Duckworth, Adalia R        8 SAS-ST               1:05.20    1:01.93  
  5 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D    8 SAS-ST                    NT    1:07.25  
  6 Rodriguez, Talia R         8 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:10.57  
  7 Rosas, Lorena A            7 SAS-ST                    NT    1:12.34  
  8 Bedford, Rory D            7 HOT-ST               1:11.44    1:13.13  
  9 Weiss, Addy C              8 MSC-ST                    NT    1:16.08  
 10 Going, Angela A            7 CCAA-ST              1:20.66    1:23.68  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A          8 SAS-ST               2:00.83    1:48.01  
  2 Rose, Savannah P           8 SAS-ST                    NT    2:04.65  
  3 Bello, Olivia M            8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:20.00    2:14.48  
  4 Duckworth, Adalia R        8 SAS-ST               2:25.10    2:16.41  
  5 Rodriguez, Talia R         8 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:34.17  
  6 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D    8 SAS-ST                    NT    2:37.43  
  7 Going, Angela A            7 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:43.79  
  8 Rosas, Lorena A            7 SAS-ST                    NT    3:02.31  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bello, Olivia M            8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:18.05    1:13.82  
  2 Going, Angela A            7 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:23.64  
 -- Bedford, Rory D            7 HOT-ST               1:48.06         DQ  
 -- Young-Pettit, Kyndall D    8 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Weiss, Addy C              8 MSC-ST                    NT         NS  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Savannah P           8 SAS-ST                    NT      44.22  
  2 Bello, Olivia M            8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:15.00    1:09.65  
  3 Duckworth, Adalia R        8 SAS-ST               1:37.14    1:14.62  
  4 Going, Angela A            7 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:33.78  
  5 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D    8 SAS-ST                    NT    1:34.34  
  6 Rosas, Lorena A            7 SAS-ST                    NT    2:17.78  
 -- Rodriguez, Talia R         8 CCAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A          8 SAS-ST                    NT    2:03.43  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A          8 SAS-ST               4:29.16    4:13.28  
     1:54.63  4:13.28                                                      
  2 Rose, Savannah P           8 SAS-ST                    NT    4:51.31  
     2:14.93  4:51.31                                                      
  3 Duckworth, Adalia R        8 SAS-ST               5:40.05    4:56.04  
     2:24.97  4:56.04                                                      
  4 Young-Pettit, Kyndall D    8 SAS-ST                    NT    5:45.42  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Suchetha        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         36.59      33.07  
  2 Tong, Gabryella S          9 Aaaa-Judson-ST         33.11      33.41  
  3 Schlimper, Christa A      10 CBA-ST                 39.31      34.24  
  4 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         37.12      35.77  
  5 Brehm, Taylor E           10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         36.83      36.68  
  6 Vaishnani, Sonia S        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         40.67      38.89  
  7 Perun, Alyssa J           10 CBA-ST                 52.34      39.44  
  8 Goodson, Anna Kate K       9 HOT-ST                 43.74      40.02  
  9 Smith, Mia E              10 CCAA-ST                45.04      40.84  
 10 Chimbunde, Isabella       10 CBA-ST                 46.39      44.77  
 11 Bedford, Delaney M         9 HOT-ST                 55.04      45.20  
 12 Tong, Vivy G               9 Aaaa-Judson-ST         59.30      45.66  
 13 Hartman, Zoee Z            9 Aaaa-Judson-ST         54.71      48.07  
 14 Fosbenner, Emily G         9 Aaaa-Judson-ST         50.01      50.61  
 15 Vuong, Sunny N            10 SAS-ST                    NT      51.63  
 16 Adams, Kenzie C           10 SAS-ST                 58.53      53.73  
 17 Mendez, Mia I              9 SAS-ST                 59.22      57.50  
 18 Hamilton, Sidney O         9 SAS-ST               1:17.13    1:10.61  
 -- Fosbenner, Cassidy R       9 Aaaa-Judson-ST         54.01         NS  
 -- Clevenger, Grace I        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         40.02         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Suchetha        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:27.07    1:14.40  
  2 Orms, Patience G          10 CBA-ST               1:23.94    1:15.86  
  3 Schlimper, Christa A      10 CBA-ST               1:29.49    1:17.98  
  4 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:20.78    1:19.28  
  5 Brehm, Taylor E           10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:24.41    1:21.52  
  6 Pena, Jenny Y              9 CCAA-ST              1:27.34    1:23.79  
  7 Vaishnani, Sonia S        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:34.94    1:25.14  
  8 Goodson, Anna Kate K       9 HOT-ST               1:35.57    1:26.71  
  9 Chimbunde, Isabella       10 CBA-ST               1:56.62    1:34.14  
 10 Bedford, Delaney M         9 HOT-ST               2:05.50    1:38.01  
 11 Tong, Vivy G               9 Aaaa-Judson-ST            NT    1:46.66  
 12 Adams, Kenzie C           10 SAS-ST               2:22.55    2:00.80  
 13 Vuong, Sunny N            10 SAS-ST                    NT    2:07.82  
 14 Mendez, Mia I              9 SAS-ST                    NT    2:15.91  
 15 Hamilton, Sidney O         9 SAS-ST               3:03.11    2:21.30  
 -- Zhang, Mona W              9 CBA-ST               1:49.17         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Gabryella S          9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:52.19    2:43.55  
     1:20.64  2:43.55                                                      
  2 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:50.69    2:43.85  
     1:22.97  2:43.85                                                      
  3 Schlimper, Christa A      10 CBA-ST               3:10.86    2:45.34  
     1:18.67  2:45.34                                                      
  4 Orms, Patience G          10 CBA-ST               3:23.59    2:46.34  
     1:19.75  2:46.34                                                      
  5 Pena, Jenny Y              9 CCAA-ST                   NT    3:05.61  
     1:32.48  3:05.61                                                      
  6 Tong, Vivy G               9 Aaaa-Judson-ST            NT    3:46.33  
     1:49.65  3:46.33                                                      
 -- Clevenger, Grace I        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:24.00         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orms, Patience G          10 CBA-ST               7:04.86    5:49.27  
     1:18.95  2:48.11  4:20.91  5:49.27                                    
  2 Schlimper, Christa A      10 CBA-ST               6:30.70    5:50.32  
     1:21.40  2:51.96  4:23.91  5:50.32                                    
  3 Pagadala, Suchetha        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       7:09.88    5:55.14  
     1:21.46  2:52.10  4:24.10  5:55.14                                    
  4 Tong, Gabryella S          9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:38.52    6:06.11  
     1:26.75  3:01.68  4:36.72  6:06.11                                    
  5 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:49.39    6:08.56  
     1:27.64  6:08.56                                                      
  6 Brehm, Taylor E           10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:12.01    6:14.86  
     1:28.78  3:05.85  4:44.62  6:14.86                                    
  7 Vaishnani, Sonia S        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       7:15.00    6:43.61  
     1:32.91  3:17.10  5:02.91  6:43.61                                    
 -- Clevenger, Grace I        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       7:15.00         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Suchetha        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         44.68      38.57  
  2 Goodson, Anna Kate K       9 HOT-ST                 46.81      42.26  
  3 Tong, Gabryella S          9 Aaaa-Judson-ST         42.84      42.66  
  4 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         42.28      43.89  
  5 Brehm, Taylor E           10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         44.26      44.65  
  6 Vaishnani, Sonia S        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         47.24      45.01  
  7 Perun, Alyssa J           10 CBA-ST                 57.22      48.78  
  8 Bedford, Delaney M         9 HOT-ST                 57.82      50.28  
  9 Zhang, Mona W              9 CBA-ST                 55.81      51.83  
 10 Chimbunde, Isabella       10 CBA-ST               1:01.87      52.05  
 11 Tong, Vivy G               9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:02.06      52.42  
 12 Mendez, Mia I              9 SAS-ST               1:02.07      57.25  
 13 Hamilton, Sidney O         9 SAS-ST               1:22.14      57.99  
 14 Hartman, Zoee Z            9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:04.86      58.60  
 15 Adams, Kenzie C           10 SAS-ST               1:10.30      59.26  
 -- Fosbenner, Emily G         9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:03.01         NS  
 -- Fosbenner, Cassidy R       9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:09.01         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Suchetha        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:37.21    1:23.26  
  2 Tong, Gabryella S          9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:30.18    1:29.17  
  3 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:30.37    1:29.56  
  4 Goodson, Anna Kate K       9 HOT-ST               1:43.90    1:34.37  
  5 Brehm, Taylor E           10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:36.12    1:38.37  
  6 Vaishnani, Sonia S        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:46.19    1:41.60  
  7 Bedford, Delaney M         9 HOT-ST               2:00.77    1:51.27  
  8 Chimbunde, Isabella       10 CBA-ST               2:09.80    1:54.20  
  9 Hartman, Zoee Z            9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:10.01    1:58.57  
 10 Tong, Vivy G               9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:27.52    1:59.39  
 11 Vuong, Sunny N            10 SAS-ST                    NT    2:09.09  
 12 Mendez, Mia I              9 SAS-ST               2:15.78    2:12.68  
 13 Adams, Kenzie C           10 SAS-ST               2:32.32    2:16.75  
 -- Pena, Jenny Y              9 CCAA-ST              2:21.11         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Mona W              9 CBA-ST                    NT         NS  
 -- Clevenger, Grace I        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:49.00         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlimper, Christa A      10 CBA-ST                 55.81      47.27  
  2 Pagadala, Suchetha        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:00.51      49.05  
  3 Brehm, Taylor E           10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         52.51      51.32  
  4 Perun, Alyssa J           10 CBA-ST               1:09.15      57.44  
  5 Chimbunde, Isabella       10 CBA-ST               1:10.16      58.56  
  6 Zhang, Mona W              9 CBA-ST               1:04.82      58.88  
  7 Goodson, Anna Kate K       9 HOT-ST               1:04.74    1:01.40  
  8 Hartman, Zoee Z            9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:33.71    1:06.84  
  9 Tong, Vivy G               9 Aaaa-Judson-ST            NT    1:10.73  
 -- Hamilton, Sidney O         9 SAS-ST               1:45.77         DQ  
 -- Bedford, Delaney M         9 HOT-ST               1:23.62         DQ  
 -- Vuong, Sunny N            10 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fosbenner, Cassidy R       9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:18.01         NS  
 -- Fosbenner, Emily G         9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:12.01         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Gabryella S          9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:45.82    1:49.90  
  2 Brehm, Taylor E           10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:53.16    1:50.34  
  3 Pena, Jenny Y              9 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:53.44  
  4 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:56.86    1:53.72  
  5 Chimbunde, Isabella       10 CBA-ST                    NT    2:01.66  
  6 Perun, Alyssa J           10 CBA-ST               2:32.55    2:04.31  
  7 Goodson, Anna Kate K       9 HOT-ST               2:18.15    2:10.29  
 -- Clevenger, Grace I        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:05.00         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Suchetha        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         43.67      37.88  
  2 Tong, Gabryella S          9 Aaaa-Judson-ST         39.17      37.89  
  3 Schlimper, Christa A      10 CBA-ST                 57.78      42.20  
  4 Goodson, Anna Kate K       9 HOT-ST                 51.53      42.60  
  5 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         45.78      42.91  
  6 Pena, Jenny Y              9 CCAA-ST                38.32      43.68  
  7 Brehm, Taylor E           10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         57.15      45.45  
  8 Chimbunde, Isabella       10 CBA-ST                 54.02      52.05  
  9 Tong, Vivy G               9 Aaaa-Judson-ST            NT      56.15  
 10 Smith, Mia E              10 CCAA-ST                   NT      57.27  
 11 Vuong, Sunny N            10 SAS-ST                    NT    1:07.69  
 12 Hartman, Zoee Z            9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:05.01    1:08.05  
 13 Adams, Kenzie C           10 SAS-ST               1:37.16    1:19.31  
 14 Hamilton, Sidney O         9 SAS-ST               1:45.44    1:31.74  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Suchetha        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST            NT    1:32.58  
 -- Adams, Kenzie C           10 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Clevenger, Grace I        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:55.00         NS  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orms, Patience G          10 CBA-ST               3:45.30    3:04.96  
     1:25.53  3:04.96                                                      
  2 Tong, Gabryella S          9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:18.97    3:12.43  
     1:33.92  3:12.43                                                      
  3 Pangburn, Janci J         10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:23.90    3:18.10  
     1:35.81  3:18.10                                                      
  4 Brehm, Taylor E           10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:10.82    3:22.69  
     1:40.79  3:22.69                                                      
  5 Goodson, Anna Kate K       9 HOT-ST               3:53.53    3:30.62  
     1:35.52  3:30.62                                                      
  6 Vaishnani, Sonia S        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:55.00    3:34.22  
     1:43.69  3:34.22                                                      
  7 Chimbunde, Isabella       10 CBA-ST                    NT    3:51.46  
     1:50.78  3:51.46                                                      
  8 Bedford, Delaney M         9 HOT-ST               4:43.77    4:02.63  
     1:54.94  4:02.63                                                      
  9 Smith, Mia E              10 CCAA-ST                   NT    4:04.52  
 10 Mendez, Mia I              9 SAS-ST                    NT    5:22.10  
 -- Clevenger, Grace I        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:37.00         NS  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SA Swim Academy Sharks-ST  'A'                    3:21.56    3:12.68  
     1) Rose, Savannah P 8              2) Adams, Kenzie C 10             
     3) Duckworth, Adalia R 8           4) Vuong, Sunny N 10              
     1:34.86  3:12.68                                                      
  2 Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc.-ST  'A'                2:59.01    3:28.01  
     1) Fosbenner, Emily G 9            2) Fosbenner, Cassidy R 9         
     3) Hartman, Zoee Z 9               4) Brehm, Taylor E 10             
     2:05.35  3:28.01                                                      
  3 SA Swim Academy Sharks-ST  'B'                         NT    4:01.33  
     1) Young-Pettit, Kyndall D 8       2) Rosas, Lorena A 7              
     3) Hamilton, Sidney O 9            4) Mendez, Mia I 9                
     4:01.50  4:01.33                                                      
 -- Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc-ST  'A'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Smith, Mia E 10                 2) Rodriguez, Talia R 8           
     3) Going, Angela A 7               4) Pena, Jenny Y 9                
     1:46.11       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- SA Swim Academy Sharks-ST  'B'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Adams, Kenzie C 10              2) Rose, Savannah P 8             
     3) Duckworth, Adalia R 8           4) Mendez, Mia I 9                
     2:22.81       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   12 HAT-ST                 30.97      31.22  
  2 Ferguson, Cynthia L       12 CBA-ST                 32.91      31.23  
  3 Bentley, Ally J           12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         31.86      31.63  
  4 Schlimper, Clara F        12 CBA-ST                 31.77      31.75  
  5 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Aaaa-Judson-ST         32.31      31.77  
  6 Isiofia, Ona I            11 CBA-ST                 35.05      32.01  
  7 Lin, Erin Y               12 TXLA-ST                32.56      32.55  
  8 VanDeusen, Faith A        12 CBA-ST                 35.68      33.53  
  9 Gallegos, Aztridt L       12 CCAA-ST                34.93      33.70  
 10 Perun, Abby L             12 CBA-ST                 35.15      33.88  
 11 Wess, Nalani M            12 HAT-ST                 32.40      34.09  
 12 Bauer, Emily G            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         37.01      34.11  
 13 Wiederstein, Ella G       11 SAS-ST                 36.12      34.99  
 14 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 SAS-ST                 34.27      35.34  
 15 Hooper, Hannah C          12 CBA-ST                 39.72      35.59  
 16 Rutledge, Miko H          12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         35.47      35.61  
 17 Mow, Lorin R              12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         39.34      36.93  
 18 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         39.33      37.62  
 19 Garcia, Victoria V        11 Aaaa-Judson-ST         41.61      38.46  
 20 Henson, Liz D             12 SAS-ST                 39.40      40.00  
 21 Pollakis, Amanda E        12 CCAA-ST                40.05      42.48  
 22 Martinez, Evie P          12 MSC-ST                    NT      43.75  
 23 Albrecht, Natalie N       11 CCAA-ST                44.91      47.28  
 24 Hager, Allyson E          11 CCAA-ST                   NT      52.86  
 25 Crews, Chloe A            12 CCAA-ST                   NT      53.27  
 26 Lopez, Savannah M         11 CCAA-ST              1:00.88    1:04.02  
 -- Hickman, Lawson A         11 SAS-ST               1:17.33         NS  
 -- Deng, Sophie S            11 CBA-ST                    NT         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:08.05    1:07.05  
  2 Bentley, Ally J           12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:07.90    1:07.68  
  3 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   12 HAT-ST               1:07.75    1:07.69  
  4 Decker, Georgia Y         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:09.51    1:08.58  
  5 Schlimper, Clara F        12 CBA-ST               1:12.57    1:10.01  
  6 Ferguson, Cynthia L       12 CBA-ST               1:14.09    1:10.07  
  7 Chae, Carissa E           12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:12.01    1:10.11  
  8 Perun, Abby L             12 CBA-ST               1:18.22    1:12.68  
  9 Garza, Dana R             12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:13.90    1:13.57  
 10 Wess, Nalani M            12 HAT-ST               1:13.96    1:13.68  
 11 Bauer, Emily G            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:27.64    1:14.80  
 12 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:16.17    1:15.17  
 13 Isiofia, Ona I            11 CBA-ST               1:21.23    1:15.30  
 14 VanDeusen, Faith A        12 CBA-ST               1:17.76    1:17.02  
 15 Hooper, Hannah C          12 CBA-ST               1:27.48    1:17.06  
 16 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:26.04    1:21.97  
 17 Pangburn, Payton G        12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:21.89    1:22.05  
 18 Norwood, Kaitlyn M        12 CBA-ST               1:27.39    1:22.97  
 19 Mow, Lorin R              12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:31.78    1:25.54  
 20 Pollakis, Amanda E        12 CCAA-ST              1:30.98    1:29.79  
 21 Henson, Liz D             12 SAS-ST               1:35.55    1:30.90  
 22 Quintanilla, Alei S       11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:59.99    1:32.33  
 23 Crews, Chloe A            12 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:51.62  
 24 Albrecht, Natalie N       11 CCAA-ST              1:39.43    1:56.71  
 25 Lopez, Savannah M         11 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:21.03  
 -- Cole, Ella F              12 CBA-ST               1:16.38         NS  
 -- Hickman, Lawson A         11 SAS-ST               2:17.11         NS  
 -- Wiederstein, Ella G       11 SAS-ST               1:23.85         NS  
 -- Martinez, Evie P          12 MSC-ST               2:13.64         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   12 HAT-ST               2:24.23    2:26.76  
     1:10.12  2:26.76                                                      
  2 Bentley, Ally J           12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:28.52    2:29.07  
     1:09.40  2:29.07                                                      
  3 Decker, Georgia Y         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:34.66    2:30.31  
     1:11.99  2:30.31                                                      
  4 Schlimper, Clara F        12 CBA-ST               2:36.89    2:30.59  
     1:13.59  2:30.59                                                      
  5 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:50.70    2:36.87  
     1:17.53  2:36.87                                                      
  6 Wess, Nalani M            12 HAT-ST               2:45.65    2:38.58  
     1:17.77  2:38.58                                                      
  7 Garza, Dana R             12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:43.54    2:40.85  
     1:18.10  2:40.85                                                      
  8 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:42.84    2:43.63  
     1:19.10  2:43.63                                                      
  9 Rutledge, Miko H          12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:51.77    2:49.87  
     1:24.47  2:49.87                                                      
 10 Pangburn, Payton G        12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:51.47    2:53.90  
     1:23.27  2:53.90                                                      
 11 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:08.78    2:58.07  
     1:23.71  2:58.07                                                      
 12 Mow, Lorin R              12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:08.63    3:03.78  
     1:28.82  3:03.78                                                      
 -- Martinez, Evie P          12 MSC-ST                    NT         NS  
 -- Cole, Ella F              12 CBA-ST               2:43.17         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:26.07    5:00.82  
     1:10.07  2:27.14  3:44.86  5:00.82                                    
  2 Schlimper, Clara F        12 CBA-ST               5:34.07    5:21.15  
     1:15.07  2:39.61  4:03.13  5:21.15                                    
  3 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   12 HAT-ST               5:14.35    5:22.49  
     1:11.65  2:31.50  3:56.51  5:22.49                                    
  4 Decker, Georgia Y         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:39.70    5:24.95  
     1:14.75  2:37.89  4:02.46  5:24.95                                    
  5 Garza, Dana R             12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:30.12    5:39.26  
     1:18.80  2:46.80  4:13.91  5:39.26                                    
  6 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:50.20    5:42.59  
     1:20.36  2:47.87  4:17.09  5:42.59                                    
  7 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:23.21    5:50.08  
     1:22.02  2:52.98  4:24.45  5:50.08                                    
  8 Gallegos, Aztridt L       12 CCAA-ST              6:19.23    5:58.74  
     1:22.83  2:54.97  4:28.33  5:58.74                                    
  9 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       7:55.00    6:30.81  
     1:30.42  3:10.30  4:52.01  6:30.81                                    
 10 Martinez, Evie P          12 MSC-ST                    NT    7:23.58  
     1:39.32  3:35.18  5:29.68  7:23.58                                    
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST      10:43.51   10:20.01  
     1:11.93  2:29.26  3:46.93  5:05.20  6:23.60  7:43.10  9:02.45 10:20.01
  2 Lin, Erin Y               12 TXLA-ST             12:35.15   11:09.49  
     1:18.29  2:42.40  4:08.14  5:33.83  7:00.16  8:26.04  9:50.39 11:09.49
  3 Pollakis, Amanda E        12 CCAA-ST                   NT   14:31.15  
     1:41.72  3:31.24  5:22.82  7:13.01  9:02.16 10:53.20 12:44.02 14:31.15
  4 Albrecht, Natalie N       11 CCAA-ST                   NT   17:49.50  
     2:01.67  4:17.36  6:34.17  8:50.74 11:09.01 13:25.11 15:43.20 17:49.50
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST      20:23.13   19:41.83  
     1:13.22  2:31.49  3:50.27  5:09.17  6:28.66  7:47.91  9:07.22 10:26.00
    11:45.53 13:05.10 14:24.60 15:44.37 17:04.17 18:24.02 19:41.83         
  2 Decker, Georgia Y         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST      21:30.12   21:02.22  
     1:17.76  2:43.14  4:09.98  5:36.21  7:01.48  8:27.11  9:52.46 11:18.22
    12:43.05 14:08.19 15:32.78 16:56.74 18:20.18 19:42.41 21:02.22         
  3 Bentley, Ally J           12 Aaaa-Judson-ST      21:30.12   21:13.16  
     1:16.52  2:37.87  4:01.69  5:26.73  6:53.63  8:20.67  9:48.18 11:15.25
    12:40.57 14:06.21 15:31.97 16:57.35 18:21.73 19:47.04 21:13.16         
  4 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST      21:30.12   22:54.55  
     1:24.86  2:54.18  4:24.20  5:55.97  7:28.73  9:00.96 10:33.40 12:07.56
    13:40.36 15:13.72 16:47.03 18:20.74 19:53.27 21:24.76 22:54.55         
 -- Garza, Dana R             12 Aaaa-Judson-ST      21:30.12         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Cynthia L       12 CBA-ST                 39.69      35.94  
  2 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Aaaa-Judson-ST         37.26      38.26  
  3 Isiofia, Ona I            11 CBA-ST                 42.92      38.52  
  4 Lin, Erin Y               12 TXLA-ST                43.53      39.48  
  5 Bauer, Emily G            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         46.37      39.85  
  6 VanDeusen, Faith A        12 CBA-ST                 42.03      40.41  
  7 Perun, Abby L             12 CBA-ST                 42.26      40.52  
  8 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 SAS-ST                 42.94      42.85  
  9 Hooper, Hannah C          12 CBA-ST                 48.54      43.11  
 10 Wess, Nalani M            12 HAT-ST                 41.83      43.38  
 11 Norwood, Kaitlyn M        12 CBA-ST                 47.21      43.74  
 12 Quintanilla, Alei S       11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:01.00      47.07  
 13 Wood, Whitney N           11 CBA-ST                 53.48      49.47  
 14 Crews, Chloe A            12 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:04.96  
 15 Lopez, Savannah M         11 CCAA-ST              1:17.33    1:09.40  
 -- Cole, Ella F              12 CBA-ST                 40.47         NS  
 -- Deng, Sophie S            11 CBA-ST                    NT         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Ally J           12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:20.20    1:16.55  
  2 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   12 HAT-ST               1:17.38    1:19.08  
  3 Ferguson, Cynthia L       12 CBA-ST               1:22.55    1:20.70  
  4 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:22.21    1:24.16  
  5 Isiofia, Ona I            11 CBA-ST               1:33.07    1:24.88  
  6 Garza, Dana R             12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:21.25    1:25.10  
  7 Lin, Erin Y               12 TXLA-ST              1:35.21    1:26.17  
  8 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:25.64    1:27.18  
  9 Perun, Abby L             12 CBA-ST               1:32.92    1:27.88  
 10 Wess, Nalani M            12 HAT-ST               1:28.27    1:29.80  
 11 VanDeusen, Faith A        12 CBA-ST               1:31.54    1:29.82  
 12 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:40.53    1:30.71  
 13 Rutledge, Miko H          12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:32.58    1:32.88  
 14 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 SAS-ST               1:43.70    1:34.06  
 15 Pangburn, Payton G        12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:40.01    1:37.40  
 16 Barrales, Citabria L      11 BAS-ST                    NT    1:37.71  
 17 Mow, Lorin R              12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:39.00    1:39.25  
 18 Pollakis, Amanda E        12 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:43.82  
 19 Quintanilla, Alei S       11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:10.00    1:49.26  
 20 Henson, Liz D             12 SAS-ST               2:05.89    1:57.34  
 21 Albrecht, Natalie N       11 CCAA-ST              2:02.24    2:19.66  
 22 Crews, Chloe A            12 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:25.82  
 23 Lopez, Savannah M         11 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:39.79  
 -- Hickman, Lawson A         11 SAS-ST               2:22.78         NS  
 -- Cole, Ella F              12 CBA-ST               1:28.56         NS  
 -- Wiederstein, Ella G       11 SAS-ST               1:36.52         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:51.85    2:39.41  
     1:18.57  2:39.41                                                      
  2 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Aaaa-Judson-ST            NT    3:03.25  
    20:00.00 31:40.00           1:29.51  3:03.25                           
  3 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:06.04    3:03.65  
     1:32.01  3:03.65                                                      
  4 Perun, Abby L             12 CBA-ST               3:16.77    3:06.27  
     1:33.00  3:06.27                                                      
  5 VanDeusen, Faith A        12 CBA-ST               3:15.87    3:09.19  
     1:32.78  3:09.19                                                      
  6 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:16.73    3:12.27  
     1:34.52  3:12.27                                                      
  7 Gallegos, Aztridt L       12 CCAA-ST              3:29.26    3:18.39  
     1:37.26  3:18.39                                                      
  8 Barrales, Citabria L      11 BAS-ST                    NT    3:30.57  
  9 Garcia, Victoria V        11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:33.00    3:41.28  
     1:47.47  3:41.28                                                      
 10 Martinez, Evie P          12 MSC-ST                    NT    4:21.64  
 -- Garza, Dana R             12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:54.12         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlimper, Clara F        12 CBA-ST                 41.94      42.29  
  2 Decker, Georgia Y         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         41.83      42.71  
  3 Isiofia, Ona I            11 CBA-ST                 48.77      45.51  
  4 Garza, Dana R             12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         45.53      45.70  
  5 Bentley, Ally J           12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         43.62      45.87  
  6 Hooper, Hannah C          12 CBA-ST                 51.76      46.63  
  7 Rutledge, Miko H          12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         49.29      46.96  
  8 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         50.97      47.40  
  9 Perun, Abby L             12 CBA-ST                 51.27      48.15  
 10 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 SAS-ST                 57.12      49.40  
 11 Henson, Liz D             12 SAS-ST                 53.64      49.70  
 12 Bauer, Emily G            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         59.88      49.80  
 13 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Aaaa-Judson-ST         51.75      51.65  
 14 Norwood, Kaitlyn M        12 CBA-ST                 55.89      51.77  
 15 Pollakis, Amanda E        12 CCAA-ST                52.25      52.63  
 16 Pangburn, Payton G        12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         58.49      56.14  
 17 Wood, Whitney N           11 CBA-ST               1:00.46      57.02  
 18 Crews, Chloe A            12 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:02.71  
 19 Quintanilla, Alei S       11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:10.00    1:03.37  
 20 Lopez, Savannah M         11 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:22.19  
 -- Deng, Sophie S            11 CBA-ST                    NT         NS  
 -- Hickman, Lawson A         11 SAS-ST               1:37.22         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Erin Y               12 TXLA-ST              1:26.61    1:26.23  
  2 Ferguson, Cynthia L       12 CBA-ST               1:38.18    1:31.19  
  3 Schlimper, Clara F        12 CBA-ST               1:31.85    1:32.51  
  4 Decker, Georgia Y         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:34.18    1:32.91  
  5 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:36.14    1:35.39  
  6 Rutledge, Miko H          12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:45.81    1:40.73  
  7 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:47.05    1:41.65  
  8 Hooper, Hannah C          12 CBA-ST               1:50.97    1:43.00  
  9 Barrales, Citabria L      11 BAS-ST               2:00.06    1:50.75  
 10 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:47.21    1:51.36  
 11 Pollakis, Amanda E        12 CCAA-ST              2:10.76    1:56.65  
 12 Wood, Whitney N           11 CBA-ST               2:11.23    1:59.04  
 13 Mow, Lorin R              12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:07.90    1:59.21  
 14 Crews, Chloe A            12 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:10.65  
 15 Quintanilla, Alei S       11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:15.00    2:11.01  
 16 Albrecht, Natalie N       11 CCAA-ST              2:09.71    2:27.88  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Erin Y               12 TXLA-ST              3:04.85    3:01.09  
     1:28.94  3:01.09                                                      
  2 Schlimper, Clara F        12 CBA-ST               3:24.92    3:17.13  
     1:35.42  3:17.13                                                      
  3 Decker, Georgia Y         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:19.11    3:18.66  
     1:35.19  3:18.66                                                      
  4 Bentley, Ally J           12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:26.12    3:28.76  
     1:42.32  3:28.76                                                      
  5 Perun, Abby L             12 CBA-ST               3:39.89    3:33.40  
     1:45.39  3:33.40                                                      
  6 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:32.39    3:36.54  
     1:43.57  3:36.54                                                      
  7 Rutledge, Miko H          12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:45.12    3:37.97  
     1:48.81  3:37.97                                                      
  8 Gallegos, Aztridt L       12 CCAA-ST              3:48.35    3:41.79  
     1:48.22  3:41.79                                                      
  9 Barrales, Citabria L      11 BAS-ST                    NT    3:48.18  
     1:53.35  3:48.18                                                      
 10 Pollakis, Amanda E        12 CCAA-ST                   NT    4:07.32  
     1:58.80  4:07.32                                                      
 11 Pangburn, Payton G        12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:24.00    4:13.73  
     2:04.56  4:13.73                                                      
 -- Hager, Allyson E          11 CCAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:27.06         DQ  
     1:38.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Garza, Dana R             12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:45.12         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Cynthia L       12 CBA-ST                 35.93      32.99  
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         33.86      33.37  
  3 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   12 HAT-ST                 32.63      33.59  
  4 Isiofia, Ona I            11 CBA-ST                 40.62      34.53  
  5 Wess, Nalani M            12 HAT-ST                 33.61      34.84  
  6 Lin, Erin Y               12 TXLA-ST                37.74      36.94  
  7 Wiederstein, Ella G       11 SAS-ST                 37.24      37.29  
  8 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Aaaa-Judson-ST         39.21      37.40  
  9 Bauer, Emily G            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         40.01      39.59  
 10 Mow, Lorin R              12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         42.37      41.31  
 11 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 SAS-ST                 41.25      41.84  
 12 Hooper, Hannah C          12 CBA-ST                 50.83      43.65  
 13 Garcia, Victoria V        11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:01.36      48.26  
 14 Pollakis, Amanda E        12 CCAA-ST                58.68      50.62  
 15 Martinez, Evie P          12 MSC-ST                    NT      56.15  
 16 Pangburn, Payton G        12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         54.27      56.52  
 17 Henson, Liz D             12 SAS-ST               1:03.76    1:00.53  
 18 Albrecht, Natalie N       11 CCAA-ST              1:03.33    1:04.54  
 19 Hager, Allyson E          11 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:04.92  
 20 Crews, Chloe A            12 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:06.75  
 -- Lopez, Savannah M         11 CCAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hickman, Lawson A         11 SAS-ST               1:24.77         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   12 HAT-ST               1:13.93    1:14.92  
  2 Wess, Nalani M            12 HAT-ST               1:19.93    1:20.12  
  3 Wiederstein, Ella G       11 SAS-ST               1:32.61    1:24.69  
  4 Chae, Carissa E           12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:23.01    1:27.12  
  5 Rutledge, Miko H          12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:31.54    1:29.08  
  6 Lin, Erin Y               12 TXLA-ST              1:37.03    1:30.48  
  7 Gallegos, Aztridt L       12 CCAA-ST              1:38.04    1:38.34  
  8 Mow, Lorin R              12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:45.53    1:39.69  
  9 Verastegui, Clarissa S    12 SAS-ST               1:36.12    1:42.55  
 10 Martin, Mekayla R         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:45.05    1:44.56  
 11 Pangburn, Payton G        12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:50.12    2:04.89  
 -- Pollakis, Amanda E        12 CCAA-ST              2:11.94         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:55.01    2:45.57  
     1:18.23  2:45.57                                                      
  2 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   12 HAT-ST               2:52.45    2:54.32  
     1:20.64  2:54.32                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Ally J           12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:51.86    2:50.42  
     1:19.22  2:50.42                                                      
  2 Ferguson, Cynthia L       12 CBA-ST               3:17.03    2:53.36  
     1:22.52  2:53.36                                                      
  3 Decker, Georgia Y         12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:55.80    2:54.35  
     1:24.86  2:54.35                                                      
  4 Lin, Erin Y               12 TXLA-ST              3:13.28    2:54.81  
     1:27.06  2:54.81                                                      
  5 Garza, Dana R             12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:03.59    3:01.78  
     1:26.00  3:01.78                                                      
  6 Robertson, Lindsay C      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:03.94    3:03.64  
     1:30.13  3:03.64                                                      
  7 Isiofia, Ona I            11 CBA-ST               3:33.24    3:03.74  
     1:28.38  3:03.74                                                      
  8 Rutledge, Miko H          12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:07.86    3:05.82  
     1:31.88  3:05.82                                                      
  9 Bauer, Emily G            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:20.01    3:07.84  
     1:23.83  3:07.84                                                      
 10 Chae, Carissa E           12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:06.01    3:11.33  
     1:30.27  3:11.33                                                      
 11 Gianotti, Emily J         11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:26.21    3:12.67  
     1:29.66  3:12.67                                                      
 12 Hooper, Hannah C          12 CBA-ST               3:31.33    3:18.80  
     1:36.95  3:18.80                                                      
 13 Mow, Lorin R              12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:32.00    3:26.55  
     1:39.43  3:26.55                                                      
 14 Garcia, Victoria V        11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:45.00    3:33.45  
     1:42.44  3:33.45                                                      
 15 Pangburn, Payton G        12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:36.12    3:38.40  
     1:48.98  3:38.40                                                      
 16 Pollakis, Amanda E        12 CCAA-ST              3:49.24    3:41.58  
     1:46.94  3:41.58                                                      
 17 Wood, Whitney N           11 CBA-ST               4:00.38    3:48.40  
     1:54.50  3:48.40                                                      
 -- Crews, Chloe A            12 CCAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
     2:30.24       DQ                                                      
 -- Hickman, Lawson A         11 SAS-ST               5:33.77         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi L      12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:59.01    5:38.54  
     1:15.90  2:42.41  4:20.57  5:38.54                                    
  2 Lin, Erin Y               12 TXLA-ST              6:57.15    6:06.70  
     1:31.04  3:10.29  4:46.51  6:06.70                                    
  3 Wood, Whitney N           11 CBA-ST                    NT    8:29.11  
     2:19.94  4:24.03  6:37.57  8:29.11                                    
 -- Wiederstein, Ella G       11 SAS-ST                    NT         NS  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SA Swim Academy Sharks-ST  'A'                    2:28.67    2:25.48  
     1) Wiederstein, Ella G 11          2) Verastegui, Clarissa S 12      
     3) Henson, Liz D 12                4) Kelner, Calista A 8            
     1:08.86  2:25.48                                                      
  2 Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc-ST  'A'                 NT    2:49.96  
     1) Pollakis, Amanda E 12           2) Albrecht, Natalie N 11         
     3) Hager, Allyson E 11             4) Gallegos, Aztridt L 12         
     1:26.94  2:49.96                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc-ST  'A'                 NT    3:44.87  
     1) Albrecht, Natalie N 11          2) Crews, Chloe A 12              
     3) Pollakis, Amanda E 12           4) Lopez, Savannah M 11           
     2:00.40  3:44.87                                                      
 -- SA Swim Academy Sharks-ST  'A'                    2:50.16         DQ  
     1) Kelner, Calista A 8             2) Henson, Liz D 12               
     3) Verastegui, Clarissa S 12       4) Rosas, Lorena A 7              
     1:38.06       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallett, Ammarie R        14 CBA-ST                 29.52      30.18  
  2 Birlin, Julianna G        14 TCAC-ST                30.39      30.49  
  3 Mejia, Tori A             14 Aaaa-Judson-ST         32.18      31.04  
  4 Borland, Hannah L         14 Aaaa-Judson-ST         31.32      31.19  
  5 Petersen, Kari N          13 SAS-ST                 32.55      31.56  
  6 Benitez, Stacia A         14 MSC-ST                 31.98      31.85  
  7 Wiederstein, Karen L      13 SAS-ST                 32.46      31.92  
  8 Voos, Alyse N             13 Aaaa-Judson-ST         32.06      32.11  
  9 Garza, Erin D             14 Aaaa-Judson-ST         33.04      32.17  
 10 Boyd, Elle M              14 CBA-ST                 29.12      33.00  
 11 Aucoin, Sam M             13 TCAC-ST                32.94      33.02  
 12 Dessouky, Salma S         13 Aaaa-Judson-ST         33.89      33.12  
 13 Dysart, Alyse M           13 TCAC-ST                32.52      33.74  
 14 Wood, Kelsi A             13 CBA-ST                 39.18      34.35  
 15 Bodily, Julia A           13 Aaaa-Judson-ST         35.93      35.32  
 16 Garza, Lola D             14 HAT-ST                 34.46      35.62  
 17 Garcia, Andrea N          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST         35.29      35.86  
 18 Canales-Gutierrez, Kiki   14 CCAA-ST                39.89      36.44  
 19 Hernandez, Mahali V       13 CCAA-ST                40.61      37.27  
 20 Nazario, Ashley L         13 SAS-ST                 40.74      37.72  
 21 Canales-Gutierrez, Lizet  13 CCAA-ST                   NT      42.83  
 -- Morillo, Alexa R          13 CBA-ST                 33.94         NS  
 -- McBath, Annika R          13 CBA-ST                 33.08         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Claire N          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:02.88    1:03.84  
  2 Borland, Hannah L         14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:06.94    1:04.11  
  3 Lawler, Faith R           14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:06.17    1:05.22  
  4 Benitez, Stacia A         14 MSC-ST               1:08.24    1:06.95  
  5 Mejia, Tori A             14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:09.81    1:08.50  
  6 Morillo, Alexa R          13 CBA-ST               1:18.81    1:09.32  
  7 Garza, Erin D             14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:13.07    1:11.16  
  8 Wiederstein, Karen L      13 SAS-ST               1:11.19    1:11.89  
  9 Dessouky, Salma S         13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:13.68    1:13.27  
 10 Lozano, Hannah M          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:15.69    1:15.44  
 11 Boyd, Elle M              14 CBA-ST               1:04.56    1:15.92  
 12 Garza, Lola D             14 HAT-ST               1:16.57    1:17.88  
 13 Wood, Kelsi A             13 CBA-ST               1:28.18    1:18.86  
 14 Bodily, Julia A           13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:18.88    1:20.93  
 15 Garcia, Andrea N          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:18.99    1:21.21  
 16 Nazario, Ashley L         13 SAS-ST               1:36.01    1:27.15  
 17 Hernandez, Mahali V       13 CCAA-ST              1:33.55    1:28.12  
 18 Coronado, Emily L         13 CBA-ST                    NT    1:35.79  
 -- McBath, Annika R          13 CBA-ST               1:14.57         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Hannah L         14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:19.55    2:17.68  
     1:07.83  2:17.68                                                      
  2 Lawler, Faith R           14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:22.41    2:21.16  
     1:08.80  2:21.16                                                      
  3 Birlin, Julianna G        14 TCAC-ST              2:24.24    2:22.77  
     1:10.43  2:22.77                                                      
  4 Bruner, Evelyn G          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:20.05    2:26.34  
     1:09.20  2:26.34                                                      
  5 Voos, Alyse N             13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:38.37    2:28.60  
     1:12.20  2:28.60                                                      
  6 Dessouky, Salma S         13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:43.02    2:35.35  
     1:16.94  2:35.35                                                      
  7 Garza, Erin D             14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:41.64    2:35.38  
     1:15.84  2:35.38                                                      
  8 Aucoin, Sam M             13 TCAC-ST              2:36.36    2:39.83  
     1:16.01  2:39.83                                                      
  9 Boyd, Elle M              14 CBA-ST               2:21.09    2:40.13  
     1:15.26  2:40.13                                                      
 10 Villarreal, Sarah E       13 BAS-ST               2:46.03    2:41.32  
     1:18.84  2:41.32                                                      
 11 Manongas-Tyler, Maria Fa  13 BAS-ST               3:02.37    2:42.59  
     1:18.26  2:42.59                                                      
 12 Garza, Lola D             14 HAT-ST               3:06.49    2:50.85  
     1:22.73  2:50.85                                                      
 13 Wood, Kelsi A             13 CBA-ST               3:20.78    2:51.39  
     1:18.62  2:51.39                                                      
 14 Bobb, Kiara D             13 Nitro-ST             2:50.00    2:53.93  
     1:26.79  2:53.93                                                      
 15 Bodily, Julia A           13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:55.08    2:55.30  
     1:23.34  2:55.30                                                      
 16 Garcia, Andrea N          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:53.63    3:00.55  
     1:26.22  3:00.55                                                      
 17 Hernandez, Mahali V       13 CCAA-ST              3:40.86    3:24.13  
     1:34.48  3:24.13                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Hannah L         14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:53.16    4:48.26  
     1:09.91  2:23.07  3:36.62  4:48.26                                    
  2 Bruner, Evelyn G          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:13.27    4:49.85  
     1:08.19  2:22.71  3:37.99  4:49.85                                    
  3 Rankin, Claire N          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:46.23    5:03.41  
     1:13.24  2:31.25  3:47.87  5:03.41                                    
  4 Benitez, Stacia A         14 MSC-ST               5:10.34    5:07.77  
     1:10.48  2:27.48  3:47.12  5:07.77                                    
  5 Dessouky, Salma S         13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:07.00    5:31.73  
     1:19.64  2:44.00  4:09.39  5:31.73                                    
  6 Lozano, Hannah M          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:45.37    5:47.43  
     1:21.47  2:50.25  4:19.51  5:47.43                                    
  7 Garcia, Andrea N          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       8:10.00    6:21.67  
     1:26.61  3:07.15  4:47.63  6:21.67                                    
  8 Wood, Kelsi A             13 CBA-ST               7:14.44    6:22.78  
     1:22.59  3:02.41  4:45.74  6:22.78                                    
  9 Canales-Gutierrez, Kiki   14 CCAA-ST                   NT    6:50.08  
     1:32.10  3:18.59  5:08.04  6:50.08                                    
 10 Hernandez, Mahali V       13 CCAA-ST                   NT    7:01.24  
     1:32.70           5:14.07  7:01.24                                    
 11 Canales-Gutierrez, Lizet  13 CCAA-ST                   NT    7:35.42  
     1:43.62  3:40.49  5:42.28  7:35.42                                    
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Hannah L         14 Aaaa-Judson-ST      10:12.98   10:04.99  
     1:11.97  2:28.47  3:45.14  5:02.21  6:19.09  7:35.86  8:51.94 10:04.99
  2 Bruner, Evelyn G          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST      10:57.16   10:17.96  
     1:12.79  2:30.44  3:47.74  5:05.58  6:23.25  7:41.61  9:00.13 10:17.96
  3 Benitez, Stacia A         14 MSC-ST              11:42.05   10:58.65  
     1:19.17  2:41.95  4:05.29  5:29.17  6:53.36  8:18.09  9:41.03 10:58.65
  4 Aucoin, Sam M             13 TCAC-ST                   NT   11:26.56  
     1:21.31  2:50.02  4:17.76  5:44.17  7:10.63  8:37.07 10:03.95 11:26.56
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Claire N          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST      19:06.69   19:39.66  
     1:15.30  2:33.45  3:51.80  5:09.63  6:27.70  7:46.28  9:05.34 10:24.41
    11:43.59 13:02.89 14:22.42 15:41.80 17:02.54 18:23.32 19:39.66         
  2 Birlin, Julianna G        14 TCAC-ST                   NT   20:15.28  
     1:16.03  2:37.12  3:58.96  5:20.81  6:42.68  8:04.42  9:26.71 10:47.59
    12:09.02 13:30.47 14:52.33 16:14.14 17:36.01 18:57.12 20:15.28         
  3 Dysart, Alyse M           13 TCAC-ST                   NT   21:19.87  
     1:18.77  2:44.35  4:09.77  5:35.41  7:01.67  8:27.35  9:53.01 11:18.48
    12:45.36 14:11.39 15:38.67 17:04.73 18:31.21 19:56.55 21:19.87         
  4 Aucoin, Sam M             13 TCAC-ST                   NT   22:21.36  
     1:19.85  2:47.37  4:16.81  5:45.26  7:16.05  8:46.20 10:17.17 11:47.91
    13:18.93 14:50.81 16:22.22 17:53.51 19:24.36 20:54.18 22:21.36         
  5 Lozano, Hannah M          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST      20:00.00   24:12.46  
     1:26.22  3:01.54           6:15.65  7:55.96  9:32.98 11:12.04 12:50.72
    14:29.28 16:07.89 17:49.37 19:26.75 21:04.25 22:39.18 24:12.46         
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rankin, Claire N          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:12.49    1:12.99  
  2 Benitez, Stacia A         14 MSC-ST               1:18.79    1:15.69  
  3 Mejia, Tori A             14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:23.14    1:21.32  
  4 Dessouky, Salma S         13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:26.13    1:24.53  
  5 Voos, Alyse N             13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:30.28    1:25.10  
  6 Garza, Erin D             14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:25.92    1:26.83  
  7 Manongas-Tyler, Maria Fa  13 BAS-ST               1:41.14    1:26.91  
  8 Wood, Kelsi A             13 CBA-ST               1:46.90    1:28.47  
  9 Petersen, Kari N          13 SAS-ST               1:28.68    1:29.11  
 10 Bodily, Julia A           13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:29.58    1:30.60  
 11 Aucoin, Sam M             13 TCAC-ST              1:26.93    1:31.40  
 12 Garcia, Andrea N          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:36.65    1:32.30  
 13 Garza, Lola D             14 HAT-ST               1:34.39    1:37.04  
 14 Coronado, Emily L         13 CBA-ST                    NT    1:41.25  
 15 Hernandez, Mahali V       13 CCAA-ST              1:45.50    1:45.91  
 16 Nazario, Ashley L         13 SAS-ST               1:51.22    1:51.45  
 -- Villarreal, Sarah E       13 BAS-ST               1:29.72         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn G          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:39.60    2:43.72  
     1:20.79  2:43.72                                                      
  2 Birlin, Julianna G        14 TCAC-ST              2:49.49    2:48.49  
     1:21.94  2:48.49                                                      
  3 Dysart, Alyse M           13 TCAC-ST              2:53.53    2:50.82  
     1:23.34  2:50.82                                                      
  4 Mejia, Tori A             14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:01.21    2:54.98  
     1:26.22  2:54.98                                                      
  5 Dessouky, Salma S         13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:10.00    2:58.05  
     1:28.36  2:58.05                                                      
  6 Bodily, Julia A           13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:08.27    3:13.28  
     1:35.84  3:13.28                                                      
  7 Garcia, Andrea N          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:22.75    3:19.06  
  8 Brooke, Riley E           13 TCAC-ST              3:24.35    3:20.99  
     1:39.31  3:20.99                                                      
  9 Nazario, Ashley L         13 SAS-ST               3:49.22    3:45.60  
   :43:20.00:33:20.00           1:47.67  3:45.60                           
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Lola D             14 HAT-ST               1:29.15    1:27.76  
  2 Petersen, Kari N          13 SAS-ST               1:32.64    1:31.79  
  3 Morillo, Alexa R          13 CBA-ST               1:46.19    1:33.43  
  4 Villarreal, Sarah E       13 BAS-ST               1:36.50    1:36.74  
  5 Aucoin, Sam M             13 TCAC-ST              1:39.27    1:37.04  
  6 Dessouky, Salma S         13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:50.00    1:47.32  
  7 Garcia, Andrea N          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:51.80    1:48.56  
  8 Lozano, Hannah M          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:57.13    1:49.71  
  9 Manongas-Tyler, Maria Fa  13 BAS-ST               1:54.59    1:51.86  
 10 Hernandez, Mahali V       13 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:54.00  
 11 Nazario, Ashley L         13 SAS-ST               2:26.97    2:21.72  
 -- McBath, Annika R          13 CBA-ST               1:43.88         NS  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birlin, Julianna G        14 TCAC-ST              3:11.11    3:06.01  
     1:28.35  3:06.01                                                      
  2 Dysart, Alyse M           13 TCAC-ST              3:12.12    3:09.43  
     1:30.20  3:09.43                                                      
  3 Garza, Lola D             14 HAT-ST               3:17.34    3:12.21  
     1:31.07  3:12.21                                                      
  4 Lawler, Faith R           14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:12.16    3:14.15  
     1:33.69  3:14.15                                                      
  5 Rankin, Claire N          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:16.68    3:18.33  
     1:36.43  3:18.33                                                      
  6 Aucoin, Sam M             13 TCAC-ST              3:35.35    3:34.51  
     1:44.01  3:34.51                                                      
  7 Lozano, Hannah M          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:00.21    3:49.41  
     1:50.10  3:49.41                                                      
  8 Brooke, Riley E           13 TCAC-ST              3:54.54    4:00.98  
     1:58.00  4:00.98                                                      
  9 Canales-Gutierrez, Lizet  13 CCAA-ST                   NT    5:54.98  
     2:46.59  5:54.98                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Stacia A         14 MSC-ST               1:11.34    1:11.17  
  2 Rankin, Claire N          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:10.38    1:13.00  
  3 Voos, Alyse N             13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:16.82    1:15.19  
  4 Borland, Hannah L         14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:18.08    1:15.23  
  5 Garza, Erin D             14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:21.49    1:17.17  
  6 Wiederstein, Karen L      13 SAS-ST               1:20.70    1:17.84  
  7 Dessouky, Salma S         13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:23.66    1:20.53  
  8 Lozano, Hannah M          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:39.71    1:24.99  
  9 Petersen, Kari N          13 SAS-ST                    NT    1:26.73  
 10 Manongas-Tyler, Maria Fa  13 BAS-ST               1:41.58    1:34.68  
 11 Garza, Lola D             14 HAT-ST               1:34.68    1:37.88  
 12 Wood, Kelsi A             13 CBA-ST                    NT    1:40.37  
 13 Canales-Gutierrez, Kiki   14 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:00.60  
 14 Nazario, Ashley L         13 SAS-ST                    NT    2:06.35  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birlin, Julianna G        14 TCAC-ST              2:47.47    2:45.40  
     1:17.72  2:45.40                                                      
  2 Voos, Alyse N             13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:00.03    2:46.87  
     1:17.53  2:46.87                                                      
  3 Wiederstein, Karen L      13 SAS-ST               2:57.79    2:59.34  
     1:22.49  2:59.34                                                      
  4 Lozano, Hannah M          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:00.21    3:13.16  
     1:31.61  3:13.16                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Stacia A         14 MSC-ST               2:49.98    2:42.56  
     1:13.38  2:42.56                                                      
  2 Lawler, Faith R           14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:38.82    2:44.24  
     1:16.80  2:44.24                                                      
  3 Borland, Hannah L         14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:57.47    2:48.60  
     1:17.99  2:48.60                                                      
  4 Bruner, Evelyn G          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:51.64    2:48.72  
     1:18.79  2:48.72                                                      
  5 Garza, Erin D             14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:58.30    2:51.44  
     1:22.39  2:51.44                                                      
  6 Voos, Alyse N             13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:57.59    2:51.60  
     1:21.60  2:51.60                                                      
  7 Petersen, Kari N          13 SAS-ST               3:03.86    2:55.59  
     1:24.54  2:55.59                                                      
  8 Boyd, Elle M              14 CBA-ST               2:46.53    2:56.36  
     1:22.42  2:56.36                                                      
  9 Wiederstein, Karen L      13 SAS-ST               2:58.46    2:59.15  
     1:23.04  2:59.15                                                      
 10 Dessouky, Salma S         13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:01.82    3:00.02  
     1:25.02  3:00.02                                                      
 11 Wallett, Ammarie R        14 CBA-ST               3:01.73    3:02.00  
     1:18.39  3:02.00                                                      
 12 Aucoin, Sam M             13 TCAC-ST                   NT    3:08.56  
     1:33.73  3:08.56                                                      
 13 Brooke, Riley E           13 TCAC-ST              3:19.57    3:15.13  
     1:33.38  3:15.13                                                      
 14 Manongas-Tyler, Maria Fa  13 BAS-ST               3:32.40    3:15.79  
     1:32.28  3:15.79                                                      
 15 Bobb, Kiara D             13 Nitro-ST             3:08.00    3:16.44  
     1:34.69  3:16.44                                                      
 16 Bodily, Julia A           13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:21.56    3:21.46  
     1:37.68  3:21.46                                                      
 17 Coronado, Emily L         13 CBA-ST                    NT    4:02.31  
     1:47.00  4:02.31                                                      
 -- Garcia, Andrea N          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:40.00         DQ  
     1:40.64       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawler, Faith R           14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:36.21    5:47.78  
     1:18.74  2:44.68  4:32.32  5:47.78                                    
  2 Rankin, Claire N          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:34.39    5:50.96  
     1:17.77  2:42.58  4:34.64  5:50.96                                    
  3 Benitez, Stacia A         14 MSC-ST               6:02.82    5:52.19  
     1:16.28  2:44.33  4:31.77  5:52.19                                    
  4 Birlin, Julianna G        14 TCAC-ST              5:52.52    5:52.34  
     1:16.84  2:49.43  4:34.86  5:52.34                                    
  5 Bruner, Evelyn G          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:30.03    5:57.72  
     1:29.03  2:54.29  4:43.76  5:57.72                                    
  6 Wiederstein, Karen L      13 SAS-ST               6:21.21    6:20.61  
     1:22.79  2:55.93  4:52.38  6:20.61                                    
  7 Petersen, Kari N          13 SAS-ST               6:34.39    6:22.07  
     1:26.96  3:05.52  4:52.30  6:22.07                                    
  8 Lozano, Hannah M          13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:30.21    6:31.96  
     1:28.43  3:02.65  5:05.25  6:31.96                                    
  9 Bobb, Kiara D             13 Nitro-ST             7:01.23    7:03.97  
     1:48.17  3:34.08  5:37.85  7:03.97                                    
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vardeman, Keeley S        15 Aaaa-Judson-ST         27.94      29.48  
  2 Hartman, DeZion L         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST         30.39      29.59  
  3 Dockery, Devon B          17 Aaaa-Judson-ST         28.90      29.90  
  4 Lopez, Jaylene J          15 Aaaa-Judson-ST         30.98      31.14  
  5 Fite, Chloe E             15 Aaaa-Judson-ST         30.52      31.54  
  6 Franco, Victoria Horn A   17 Aaaa-Judson-ST         32.02      31.63  
  7 Rivera Carrasquillo, Cri  17 Aaaa-Judson-ST         31.26      32.69  
  8 Gierat, Natalie A         15 Aaaa-Judson-ST         33.52      32.88  
  9 Rost, Sky A               15 Aaaa-Judson-ST         30.95      32.97  
 10 Chae, Haley J             15 Aaaa-Judson-ST         34.01      33.08  
 11 Wallett, Natenee R        16 CBA-ST                 31.98      33.42  
 12 Garza, Keeley R           16 Aaaa-Judson-ST         33.20      33.49  
 13 Goar, Trisha R            17 Aaaa-Judson-ST         39.29      38.39  
 -- Guevara, Emily R          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST         33.32         NS  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Jaylene J          15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:05.27    1:05.54  
  2 Fite, Chloe E             15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:06.58    1:06.18  
  3 Camarillo, Sofie G        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:03.32    1:06.29  
  4 Rivera Carrasquillo, Cri  17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:08.12    1:07.68  
  5 Acosta, Rhianna N         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:07.62    1:08.73  
  6 Franco, Victoria Horn A   17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:10.91    1:08.87  
  7 Dockery, Devon B          17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:02.96    1:08.97  
  8 Gierat, Natalie A         15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:14.90    1:09.53  
  9 Garza, Keeley R           16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:12.54    1:10.77  
 10 Hartman, DeAsia E         15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:11.03    1:15.77  
 11 Chae, Haley J             15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:15.01    1:16.17  
 12 Goar, Trisha R            17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:46.90    1:25.15  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, DeZion L         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:16.45    2:17.39  
     1:07.88  2:17.39                                                      
  2 Dockery, Devon B          17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:14.96    2:21.29  
     1:09.33  2:21.29                                                      
  3 Rivera Carrasquillo, Cri  17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:26.12    2:29.67  
     1:11.53  2:29.67                                                      
  4 Garza, Keeley R           16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:43.27    2:43.71  
     1:21.29  2:43.71                                                      
  5 Rost, Sky A               15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:38.30    2:46.59  
     1:21.31  2:46.59                                                      
  6 Goar, Trisha R            17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:05.01    3:15.44  
     1:29.92  3:15.44                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, DeZion L         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:44.85    4:44.58  
     1:08.26  2:20.99  3:34.21  4:44.58                                    
  2 Nentwich, Reagan N        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:50.74    4:47.87  
     1:08.06  2:21.62  3:35.93  4:47.87                                    
  3 Dockery, Devon B          17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:46.29    4:54.31  
     1:09.51  2:24.50  3:39.07  4:54.31                                    
  4 Acosta, Rhianna N         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:58.62    4:55.14  
     1:09.06  2:23.26  3:39.20  4:55.14                                    
  5 Vardeman, Keeley S        15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:57.64    4:58.01  
     1:10.29  2:25.15  3:42.05  4:58.01                                    
  6 Bjontegard, Nikko J       15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:43.22    5:03.30  
     1:09.01  2:24.66  3:43.35  5:03.30                                    
  7 Lopez, Jaylene J          15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:57.55    5:05.10  
     1:11.33  2:29.19  3:48.02  5:05.10                                    
  8 Camarillo, Sofie G        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:43.77    5:11.24  
     1:11.81  2:30.60  3:50.89  5:11.24                                    
  9 Bruner, Holly K           15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:19.97    5:11.75  
     1:15.05  2:35.48  3:46.87  5:11.75                                    
 10 Pogue, Lillia P           15 CBA-ST               4:58.86    5:18.44  
     1:13.48  2:35.30  3:46.87  5:18.44                                    
 11 Fite, Chloe E             15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:31.71    5:22.50  
     1:11.29  2:34.70  4:00.67  5:22.50                                    
 12 Gierat, Natalie A         15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:45.88    5:33.59  
     1:17.62  2:42.86  4:08.66  5:33.59                                    
 13 Hartman, DeAsia E         15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:23.90    5:34.86  
     1:19.24  2:44.76  4:10.53  5:34.86                                    
 14 Garza, Keeley R           16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:01.81    5:47.29  
     1:22.86  2:52.67  4:20.76  5:47.29                                    
 15 Rost, Sky A               15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:45.55    5:56.40  
     1:21.64  2:52.90  4:24.96  5:56.40                                    
 
Women 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartman, DeZion L         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       9:55.31    9:44.98  
     1:09.89  2:23.08  3:36.48  4:50.91  6:05.31  7:19.58  8:33.58  9:44.98
  2 Bruner, Holly K           15 Aaaa-Judson-ST      10:46.84   10:29.78  
     1:15.24  2:36.63  3:56.71  5:17.34  6:37.41  7:57.56  9:16.90 10:29.78
 
Women 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Acosta, Rhianna N         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST      20:28.65   19:21.84  
     1:12.26  2:28.37  3:45.41  5:02.83  6:20.88  7:38.83  8:57.53 10:16.34
    11:34.04 12:52.43 14:10.74 15:29.73 16:48.52 18:06.96 19:21.84         
  2 Nentwich, Reagan N        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST      18:45.12   19:26.94  
     1:14.59  2:34.56  3:52.99  5:11.17  6:29.33  7:46.93  9:04.79 10:22.32
    11:40.07 12:57.88 14:15.77 15:34.07 16:52.95 18:10.53 19:26.94         
  3 Bjontegard, Nikko J       15 Aaaa-Judson-ST      18:23.72   19:47.12  
     1:13.03  2:29.67  3:47.03  5:04.42  6:23.06  7:43.15  9:03.12 10:24.14
    11:44.81 13:05.85 14:26.91 15:47.81 17:08.78 18:28.56 19:47.12         
  4 Vardeman, Keeley S        15 Aaaa-Judson-ST      19:26.49   20:12.33  
     1:16.19  2:34.71  3:53.22  5:14.19  6:36.68  7:58.77  9:19.60 10:41.23
    12:02.73 13:24.57 14:46.02 16:08.74 17:30.29 18:51.89 20:12.33         
  5 Camarillo, Sofie G        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST      20:00.27   20:15.67  
     1:17.19  2:37.50  3:58.81  5:19.62  6:40.90  8:02.45  9:24.67 10:46.65
    12:08.26 13:30.24 14:50.29 16:12.22 17:34.45 18:57.31 20:15.67         
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dockery, Devon B          17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:10.66    1:15.88  
  2 Vardeman, Keeley S        15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:13.05    1:16.05  
  3 Fite, Chloe E             15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:18.26    1:16.65  
  4 Lopez, Jaylene J          15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:19.39    1:21.37  
  5 Franco, Victoria Horn A   17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:22.25    1:21.96  
  6 Hartman, DeAsia E         15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:22.15    1:27.07  
  7 Garza, Keeley R           16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:29.46    1:27.72  
  8 Gierat, Natalie A         15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:28.95    1:27.99  
 -- Camarillo, Sofie G        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:19.63         NS  
 -- Nentwich, Reagan N        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:09.16         NS  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:26.60    2:34.41  
     1:17.21  2:34.41                                                      
  2 Dockery, Devon B          17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:33.35    2:40.89  
     1:19.70  2:40.89                                                      
  3 Bruner, Holly K           15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:54.63    2:53.72  
     1:26.89  2:53.72                                                      
  4 Franco, Victoria Horn A   17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:54.01    2:54.22  
     1:26.54  2:54.22                                                      
  5 Rivera Carrasquillo, Cri  17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:15.12    3:04.05  
     1:30.41  3:04.05                                                      
  6 Rost, Sky A               15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:17.93    3:05.50  
     1:33.97  3:05.50                                                      
 -- Guevara, Emily R          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:04.38         NS  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:21.65    1:22.98  
  2 Wallett, Natenee R        16 CBA-ST               1:25.13    1:26.34  
  3 Rivera Carrasquillo, Cri  17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:30.03    1:30.14  
  4 Gierat, Natalie A         15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:33.86    1:32.08  
  5 Franco, Victoria Horn A   17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:37.04    1:32.77  
  6 Fite, Chloe E             15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:38.16    1:34.26  
  7 Chae, Haley J             15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:39.01    1:38.73  
  8 Rost, Sky A               15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:30.44    1:39.41  
  9 Bruner, Holly K           15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:40.11    1:39.60  
 10 Goar, Trisha R            17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:20.79    2:05.71  
 -- Nentwich, Reagan N        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:35.27         NS  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:48.15    2:56.78  
     1:25.14  2:56.78                                                      
  2 Wallett, Natenee R        16 CBA-ST               3:09.55    3:10.26  
     1:32.80  3:10.26                                                      
  3 Gierat, Natalie A         15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:22.50    3:15.26  
     1:33.33  3:15.26                                                      
  4 Hartman, DeAsia E         15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:24.97    3:26.86  
     1:40.37  3:26.86                                                      
  5 Goar, Trisha R            17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:22.63    4:18.90  
     2:02.25  4:18.90                                                      
 -- Guevara, Emily R          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:56.03         NS  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nentwich, Reagan N        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:04.26    1:08.90  
  2 Hartman, DeZion L         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:08.31    1:09.69  
  3 Lopez, Jaylene J          15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:10.77    1:11.69  
  4 Vardeman, Keeley S        15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:08.66    1:13.72  
  5 Franco, Victoria Horn A   17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:14.00    1:13.79  
  6 Acosta, Rhianna N         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:11.71    1:14.35  
  7 Camarillo, Sofie G        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:20.47    1:19.49  
 -- Guevara, Emily R          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:20.02         NS  
 -- Fite, Chloe E             15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:24.76         NS  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:29.95    2:33.72  
     1:15.69  2:33.72                                                      
  2 Acosta, Rhianna N         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:37.62    2:37.28  
     1:15.19  2:37.28                                                      
  3 Hartman, DeZion L         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:34.85    2:38.03  
     1:14.21  2:38.03                                                      
  4 Lopez, Jaylene J          15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:32.86    2:40.04  
     1:14.35  2:40.04                                                      
  5 Vardeman, Keeley S        15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:30.52    2:48.56  
     1:18.51  2:48.56                                                      
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nentwich, Reagan N        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:30.96    2:36.52  
     1:11.95  2:36.52                                                      
  2 Acosta, Rhianna N         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:40.12    2:40.02  
     1:15.79  2:40.02                                                      
  3 Lopez, Jaylene J          15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:43.50    2:44.28  
     1:16.81  2:44.28                                                      
  4 Franco, Victoria Horn A   17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:54.56    2:48.04  
     1:18.87  2:48.04                                                      
  5 Camarillo, Sofie G        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:44.61    2:48.96  
     1:20.82  2:48.96                                                      
  6 Bruner, Holly K           15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:53.43    2:50.18  
  7 Fite, Chloe E             15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:55.83    2:50.32  
     1:19.20  2:50.32                                                      
  8 Hartman, DeAsia E         15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:47.50    2:52.86  
     1:21.14  2:52.86                                                      
  9 Rivera Carrasquillo, Cri  17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:57.95    2:57.21  
     1:21.76  2:57.21                                                      
 10 Wallett, Natenee R        16 CBA-ST               3:00.90    2:58.58  
     1:24.79  2:58.58                                                      
 11 Garza, Keeley R           16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:11.53    3:10.99  
     1:32.87  3:10.99                                                      
 -- Guevara, Emily R          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:12.39         NS  
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bjontegard, Nikko J       15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:12.12    5:26.96  
     1:12.76  2:35.94  4:10.88  5:26.96                                    
  2 Acosta, Rhianna N         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:37.99    5:32.08  
     1:13.62  2:37.62  4:16.41  5:32.08                                    
  3 Vardeman, Keeley S        15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:17.13    5:36.89  
     1:14.41  2:40.83  4:18.59  5:36.89                                    
  4 Nentwich, Reagan N        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:42.69    5:37.25  
     1:11.44  2:37.09  4:22.39  5:37.25                                    
  5 Camarillo, Sofie G        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:05.61    5:50.28  
     1:20.36  2:48.45  4:32.45  5:50.28                                    
  6 Bruner, Holly K           15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:05.42    6:02.71  
     1:18.05           4:41.34  6:02.71                                    
  7 Franco, Victoria Horn A   17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:13.69    6:08.85  
     1:19.61  2:54.76  4:45.16  6:08.85                                    
  8 Hartman, DeAsia E         15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:48.14    6:12.95  
     1:25.39  3:00.37  4:49.83  6:12.95                                    
  9 Rost, Sky A               15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:36.14    6:44.76  
     1:37.39  3:19.98  5:13.95  6:44.76                                    
 
Girls 13-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc.-ST  'A'                4:18.92   X4:24.85  
     1) Hartman, DeZion L 16            2) Lawler, Faith R 14             
     3) Bruner, Evelyn G 13             4) Dockery, Devon B 17            
     1:05.38  2:13.68  3:18.43  4:24.85                                    
 -- Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc-ST  'A'                 NT   X6:27.28  
     1) Canales-Gutierrez, Lizette A 13 2) Crews, Chloe A 12              
     3) Hernandez, Mahali V 13          4) Canales-Gutierrez, Kiki 14     
     1:39.01  2:00.58  3:35.60  6:27.28                                    
 
Girls 13-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc.-ST  'A'                4:52.42   X5:07.24  
     1) Dockery, Devon B 17             2) Lawler, Faith R 14             
     3) Hartman, DeZion L 16            4) Bruner, Evelyn G 13            
     1:15.26  2:45.62  3:59.96  5:07.24                                    
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Alicia K            26 Aaaa-Judson-ST         59.33    1:00.73  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Alicia K            26 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:07.52    2:10.96  
     1:04.11  2:10.96                                                      
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Alicia K            26 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:07.48    1:10.17  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Alicia K            26 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:26.71    2:32.30  
     1:15.52  2:32.30                                                      
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Alicia K            26 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:25.36    2:28.61  
     1:12.92  2:28.61                                                      
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel R            8 Unattached-ST          47.27      39.16  
  2 Trevino Aguilera, Ale      8 SAS-ST                 38.74      41.94  
  3 Rutledge, Ian K            8 Aaaa-Judson-ST         52.32      46.24  
  4 Brettmann, Joshua A        8 Aaaa-Judson-ST         57.43      51.32  
  5 Hurst, Hagen F             7 SAS-ST                 48.34      51.33  
  6 Smith, Aden T              8 CCAA-ST                   NT      55.91  
  7 Kankipati, Anuj            8 SAS-ST               1:05.93      58.45  
  8 Bryla, Will J              7 HOT-ST               1:11.87      59.93  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino Aguilera, Ale      8 SAS-ST               1:46.79    1:39.99  
  2 Nan, Kaiyuan               8 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:45.24  
  3 Rutledge, Ian K            8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:52.60    1:51.54  
  4 Brettmann, Joshua A        8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:06.88    1:56.96  
  5 Kankipati, Anuj            8 SAS-ST               2:20.81    2:08.44  
  6 Bryla, Will J              7 HOT-ST               2:33.77    2:10.86  
 
Boys 8 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel R            8 Unattached-ST        6:45.99    6:47.41  
     1:37.82  3:22.83  5:07.53  6:47.41                                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Ian K            8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:00.46      52.48  
  2 Trevino Aguilera, Ale      8 SAS-ST                 50.66      53.48  
  3 Nan, Kaiyuan               8 CCAA-ST                   NT      53.73  
  4 Brettmann, Joshua A        8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:02.65      59.43  
  5 Bryla, Will J              7 HOT-ST               1:11.44    1:00.83  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nan, Kaiyuan               8 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:00.96  
  2 Hurst, Hagen F             7 SAS-ST               2:01.77    2:18.68  
 -- Brettmann, Joshua A        8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:32.32         DQ  
 -- Kankipati, Anuj            8 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino Aguilera, Ale      8 SAS-ST                 55.34      59.10  
  2 Nan, Kaiyuan               8 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:04.73  
  3 Brettmann, Joshua A        8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:05.98    1:06.82  
  4 Kankipati, Anuj            8 SAS-ST                    NT    1:10.84  
 -- Hurst, Hagen F             7 SAS-ST               1:11.74         DQ  
 -- Bryla, Will J              7 HOT-ST               1:53.66         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brettmann, Joshua A        8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:21.56    2:21.65  
  2 Rutledge, Ian K            8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:25.12    2:36.36  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino Aguilera, Ale      8 SAS-ST                 58.11      53.76  
  2 Smith, Daniel R            8 Unattached-ST          53.99      58.98  
  3 Rutledge, Ian K            8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:15.12    1:03.81  
 -- Brettmann, Joshua A        8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:02.00         DQ  
 -- Hurst, Hagen F             7 SAS-ST               1:27.77         DQ  
 -- Smith, Aden T              8 CCAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Daniel R            8 Unattached-ST        2:06.99         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trevino Aguilera, Ale      8 SAS-ST               4:28.78    4:06.00  
     2:00.87  4:06.00                                                      
  2 Rutledge, Ian K            8 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:30.12    4:19.06  
     2:07.95  4:19.06                                                      
  3 Kankipati, Anuj            8 SAS-ST                    NT    4:51.88  
     2:26.67  4:51.88                                                      
 -- Hurst, Hagen F             7 SAS-ST               5:03.22         DQ  
     2:52.07       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            10 SASA-ST                34.26      32.51  
  2 Giandinoto, Chase D       10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         33.97      34.44  
  3 Robertson, Michael J      10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         35.82      35.17  
  4 Isiofia, Dabie C           9 CBA-ST                 48.67      40.89  
  5 Shields, Ryan J            9 SAS-ST                 46.65      44.32  
  6 Lopez, Aleks J             9 Aaaa-Judson-ST         45.63      46.29  
  7 Martinez, Alek D          10 CCAA-ST              1:00.27      55.76  
  8 Ahr, Bradley J             9 SAS-ST               1:05.00    1:07.08  
 -- Gluck, Ethan S            10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         36.85         NS  
 -- Fosbenner, Christian M     9 Aaaa-Judson-ST         53.01         NS  
 -- Presses, Nikolas G        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         31.78         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giandinoto, Chase D       10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:15.72    1:14.03  
  2 Robertson, Michael J      10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:18.15    1:16.61  
  3 Isiofia, Dabie C           9 CBA-ST               2:00.84    1:36.81  
  4 Shields, Ryan J            9 SAS-ST               1:48.13    1:41.51  
  5 Wood, Ryan E               9 CBA-ST                    NT    2:07.23  
  6 Ahr, Bradley J             9 SAS-ST               2:31.65    2:21.68  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Michael J      10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:39.48    2:40.04  
     1:18.88  2:40.04                                                      
  2 Giandinoto, Chase D       10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:43.92    2:43.02  
     1:17.02  2:43.02                                                      
  3 Lopez, Aleks J             9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:45.12    3:47.33  
     1:50.13  3:47.33                                                      
  4 Wood, Ryan E               9 CBA-ST                    NT    4:42.34  
     2:15.29  4:42.34                                                      
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            10 SASA-ST              5:48.99    5:30.99  
     1:15.40  2:40.73  4:07.99  5:30.99                                    
  2 Robertson, Michael J      10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:59.48    5:31.95  
     1:19.84  2:45.11  4:10.10  5:31.95                                    
  3 Giandinoto, Chase D       10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:16.87    5:49.10  
     1:21.47  2:50.98  4:21.07  5:49.10                                    
  4 Wood, Ryan E               9 CBA-ST               9:40.14    9:55.15  
     2:09.27  4:49.44  7:24.66  9:55.15                                    
 -- Presses, Nikolas G        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:12.27         NS  
 -- Gluck, Ethan S            10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:00.12         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Ryan J            9 SAS-ST                 53.66      49.44  
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C           9 CBA-ST               1:03.71      53.05  
  3 Lopez, Aleks J             9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:03.59    1:04.11  
  4 Ahr, Bradley J             9 SAS-ST               1:17.79    1:07.33  
  5 Wood, Ryan E               9 CBA-ST               1:19.68    1:28.25  
 -- Fosbenner, Christian M     9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:06.01         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Michael J      10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:24.41    1:27.52  
  2 Giandinoto, Chase D       10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:28.94    1:31.61  
  3 Lopez, Aleks J             9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:05.06    2:12.73  
  4 Ahr, Bradley J             9 SAS-ST               2:42.66    2:23.13  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Ryan J            9 SAS-ST                 56.93      57.87  
  2 Isiofia, Dabie C           9 CBA-ST               1:11.00    1:04.13  
  3 Lopez, Aleks J             9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:14.55    1:11.64  
  4 Wood, Ryan E               9 CBA-ST                    NT    1:27.73  
 -- Fosbenner, Christian M     9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:16.01         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giandinoto, Chase D       10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:39.53    1:38.47  
  2 Robertson, Michael J      10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:43.46    1:41.26  
  3 Lopez, Aleks J             9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:45.88    2:36.70  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            10 SASA-ST                36.69      36.18  
  2 Giandinoto, Chase D       10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         36.24      37.47  
  3 Robertson, Michael J      10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         41.32      42.97  
  4 Isiofia, Dabie C           9 CBA-ST               1:01.66      49.37  
  5 Lopez, Aleks J             9 Aaaa-Judson-ST         47.64      49.82  
  6 Ahr, Bradley J             9 SAS-ST               1:37.17    1:49.83  
 -- Presses, Nikolas G        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         36.86         NS  
 -- Gluck, Ethan S            10 Aaaa-Judson-ST         44.11         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            10 SASA-ST              1:41.99    1:22.41  
  2 Lopez, Aleks J             9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:49.99    2:03.82  
  3 Shields, Ryan J            9 SAS-ST                    NT    2:17.76  
 -- Presses, Nikolas G        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:25.47         NS  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giandinoto, Chase D       10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:06.61    3:01.57  
     1:29.60  3:01.57                                                      
  2 Robertson, Michael J      10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:58.81    3:03.64  
     1:31.60  3:03.64                                                      
  3 Shields, Ryan J            9 SAS-ST                    NT    4:02.24  
     2:03.57  4:02.24                                                      
  4 Ahr, Bradley J             9 SAS-ST               5:57.12    6:06.72  
     3:09.23  6:06.72                                                      
 -- Lopez, Aleks J             9 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:39.14         DQ  
     2:05.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Presses, Nikolas G        10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:12.47         NS  
 -- Gluck, Ethan S            10 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:14.45         NS  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- SA Swim Academy Sharks-ST  'A'                    3:20.37   X3:53.56  
     1) Kandikayala, Pranav K 11        2) Trevino Aguilera, Ale 8        
     3) Shields, Ryan J 9               4) Hurst, Hagen F 7               
     2:05.22  3:53.56                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Joel D          12 CCAA-ST                38.51      32.60  
  2 McClelland, Ian J         11 CBA-ST                 33.29      33.00  
  3 Lackey, Noah T            12 SASA-ST                38.99      36.57  
  4 Garcia, Caleb C           12 CCAA-ST                55.03      36.83  
  5 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     11 Aaaa-Judson-ST         37.08      37.91  
  6 Roodettes, Nicolas M      12 SAS-ST                 38.39      39.68  
  7 Bohannon, Max M           12 SAS-ST                 38.57      40.00  
  8 Chimbunde, Isaiah         11 CBA-ST                 47.40      40.61  
  9 Zuniga, Erick I           11 MSC-ST                    NT      45.47  
 10 Modak, Advait A           11 CBA-ST                 44.48      46.61  
 11 Diaz, Jay J               12 CCAA-ST                   NT      49.12  
 12 Kankipati, Anish          12 SAS-ST                 59.24      51.71  
 13 Kandikayala, Pranav K     11 SAS-ST                    NT      55.88  
 -- Malone, Braden T          12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         35.97         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Ian J         11 CBA-ST               1:14.01    1:12.14  
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:11.95    1:12.29  
  3 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:23.85    1:24.00  
  4 Roodettes, Nicolas M      12 SAS-ST               1:37.61    1:26.21  
  5 Garcia, Caleb C           12 CCAA-ST              2:02.91    1:26.91  
  6 Contreras, Steven         12 SAS-ST                    NT    1:33.39  
  7 Zuniga, Erick I           11 MSC-ST                    NT    1:37.03  
  8 Chimbunde, Isaiah         11 CBA-ST               2:01.23    1:38.16  
  9 Kankipati, Anish          12 SAS-ST               2:10.63    1:57.73  
 10 Diaz, Jay J               12 CCAA-ST                   NT    2:00.74  
 11 Kandikayala, Pranav K     11 SAS-ST                    NT    2:07.37  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:33.26    2:25.56  
     1:10.62  2:25.56                                                      
  2 McClelland, Ian J         11 CBA-ST               2:45.99    2:37.53  
     1:15.70  2:37.53                                                      
  3 Garcia, Caleb C           12 CCAA-ST                   NT    3:12.98  
     1:28.01  3:12.98                                                      
  4 Contreras, Steven         12 SAS-ST                    NT    3:20.17  
     1:34.50  3:20.17                                                      
  5 Zuniga, Erick I           11 MSC-ST                    NT    3:34.46  
     1:42.63  3:34.46                                                      
  6 Kandikayala, Pranav K     11 SAS-ST                    NT    4:26.99  
     2:05.97  4:26.99                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:23.93    5:08.10  
     1:11.07  2:28.63  3:48.31  5:08.10                                    
  2 McClelland, Ian J         11 CBA-ST               5:45.87    5:27.66  
     1:18.09  2:42.31  4:07.41  5:27.66                                    
  3 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:15.21    6:26.70  
     1:29.87  3:09.38  4:48.73  6:26.70                                    
  4 Garcia, Caleb C           12 CCAA-ST                   NT    6:56.40  
     1:32.63           5:05.73  6:56.40                                    
 -- Modak, Advait A           11 CBA-ST               6:00.00         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          12 Aaaa-Judson-ST      21:48.01   20:23.74  
     1:14.63  2:34.99  3:56.30  5:18.97  6:42.76  8:05.91  9:29.71 10:52.63
    12:15.50 13:38.20 15:00.19 16:22.87 17:44.26 19:05.59 20:23.74         
  2 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST      21:56.01   21:44.42  
     1:21.33  2:45.52  4:10.21  5:36.00  7:02.65  8:29.10  9:57.01 11:24.44
    12:52.85 14:21.86 15:50.74 17:20.72 18:50.93 20:18.48 21:44.42         
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     11 Aaaa-Judson-ST         43.81      42.59  
  2 Contreras, Steven         12 SAS-ST                    NT      45.69  
  3 Bohannon, Max M           12 SAS-ST                 46.30      46.11  
  4 Roodettes, Nicolas M      12 SAS-ST                 51.44      46.95  
  5 Diaz, Jay J               12 CCAA-ST                   NT      47.71  
  6 Garcia, Caleb C           12 CCAA-ST              1:05.48      49.49  
  7 Chimbunde, Isaiah         11 CBA-ST                 59.32      53.35  
  8 Zuniga, Erick I           11 MSC-ST                    NT      56.57  
  9 Kankipati, Anish          12 SAS-ST               1:00.72      56.77  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:41.65    1:27.25  
  2 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:33.14    1:33.81  
  3 Roodettes, Nicolas M      12 SAS-ST               1:59.09    1:44.03  
  4 Diaz, Jay J               12 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:53.57  
  5 Garcia, Caleb C           12 CCAA-ST              2:27.82    1:53.88  
  6 Zuniga, Erick I           11 MSC-ST                    NT    2:05.34  
  7 Chimbunde, Isaiah         11 CBA-ST               2:15.75    2:09.01  
  8 Kandikayala, Pranav K     11 SAS-ST                    NT    2:35.08  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:55.01    2:47.75  
     1:22.66  2:47.75                                                      
  2 Martinez, Joel D          12 CCAA-ST              3:43.12    3:27.68  
     1:43.46  3:27.68                                                      
 -- Malone, Braden T          12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:40.00         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         41.98      41.68  
  2 McClelland, Ian J         11 CBA-ST                 47.44      45.13  
  3 Bohannon, Max M           12 SAS-ST               1:01.09      52.97  
  4 Chimbunde, Isaiah         11 CBA-ST               1:06.04      56.15  
  5 Contreras, Steven         12 SAS-ST                    NT    1:06.65  
 -- Kandikayala, Pranav K     11 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:28.97    1:28.07  
  2 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:45.60    1:48.38  
  3 Bohannon, Max M           12 SAS-ST               2:10.89    1:56.30  
  4 Kankipati, Anish          12 SAS-ST               2:09.65    1:59.44  
  5 Chimbunde, Isaiah         11 CBA-ST                    NT    1:59.75  
 -- Modak, Advait A           11 CBA-ST               2:02.97         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:14.83    3:04.04  
     1:30.13  3:04.04                                                      
  2 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:38.21    3:42.93  
     1:48.40  3:42.93                                                      
  3 Lackey, Noah T            12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:59.10  
     1:52.58  3:59.10                                                      
  4 Chimbunde, Isaiah         11 CBA-ST                    NT    4:21.99  
     2:05.86  4:21.99                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Conley J          12 Aaaa-Judson-ST         33.15      32.70  
  2 McClelland, Ian J         11 CBA-ST                 44.72      38.31  
  3 Martinez, Joel D          12 CCAA-ST                45.69      40.28  
  4 Lackey, Noah T            12 SASA-ST                45.99      42.65  
  5 Zuniga, Erick I           11 MSC-ST                    NT      48.51  
  6 Roodettes, Nicolas M      12 SAS-ST               1:00.35      53.90  
 -- Chimbunde, Isaiah         11 CBA-ST               1:08.71         DQ  
 -- Kankipati, Anish          12 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Diaz, Jay J               12 CCAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Caleb C           12 CCAA-ST                   NT         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:27.23    1:23.72  
  2 Zuniga, Erick I           11 MSC-ST                    NT    1:50.75  
  3 Lackey, Noah T            12 SASA-ST              1:37.99    1:54.58  
  4 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:39.21    2:00.02  
  5 Bohannon, Max M           12 SAS-ST                    NT    2:04.87  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Jacob N            12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:54.62    2:47.49  
     1:25.09  2:47.49                                                      
  2 McClelland, Ian J         11 CBA-ST               3:13.47    2:58.94  
     1:28.64  2:58.94                                                      
  3 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:27.37    3:27.58  
     1:44.75  3:27.58                                                      
  4 Bohannon, Max M           12 SAS-ST               4:02.58    3:45.38  
     1:51.84  3:45.38                                                      
  5 Chimbunde, Isaiah         11 CBA-ST                    NT    3:55.98  
     1:54.06  3:55.98                                                      
  6 Roodettes, Nicolas M      12 SAS-ST               4:33.07    4:00.30  
     1:53.99  4:00.30                                                      
  7 Kankipati, Anish          12 SAS-ST                    NT    4:43.34  
     2:26.53  4:43.34                                                      
 -- Kandikayala, Pranav K     11 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Malone, Braden T          12 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:45.00         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bumanglag, Zealleon J     11 Aaaa-Judson-ST       7:21.21    7:08.74  
     1:55.14  3:37.77  5:30.98  7:08.74                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc-ST  'A'                 NT   X2:54.57  
     1) Garcia, Caleb C 12              2) Martinez, Alek D 10            
     3) Diaz, Jay J 12                  4) Martinez, Joel D 12            
     1:32.79  2:54.57                                                      
 -- SA Swim Academy Sharks-ST  'A'                    2:46.21   X3:03.72  
     1) Trevino Aguilera, Ale 8         2) Shields, Ryan J 9              
     3) Kandikayala, Pranav K 11        4) Hurst, Hagen F 7               
     1:21.35  3:03.72                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallett, Alex G           14 CBA-ST                 28.20      26.95  
  2 Saenz, Max                14 Unattached-ST          27.09      27.22  
  3 Briggs, Noah I            14 DRD-ST                 29.00      28.67  
  4 Wells, Daryl L            14 HAT-ST                 27.97      29.14  
  5 de Stefano Cavazos, Sant  14 MSC-ST                    NT      29.69  
  6 Shea, Kyle P              14 BAS-ST                    NT      30.62  
  7 Modak, Aditya A           14 CBA-ST                 28.02      30.90  
  8 Langley, Adrian B         13 SAS-ST                 30.77      31.39  
  9 Von Aspe, Erich T         13 DRD-ST                 32.13      31.75  
 10 Robertson, Connor M       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST         32.03      32.16  
 11 Scott Jr., AJ L           13 CBA-ST                 34.36      32.95  
 12 Blough, Christian C       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST         39.67      34.17  
 13 Matchett, Anthony A       13 CCAA-ST                35.78      34.19  
 14 Shields, Jack L           13 SAS-ST                 38.18      34.45  
 15 Morrow, Jax T             13 Aaaa-Judson-ST         37.74      37.00  
 16 Schlimper, Paul R         13 CBA-ST                 41.94      38.20  
 17 Benitez, Jonah D          13 BAS-ST                 46.94      43.50  
 18 Rider, Chase D            13 SAS-ST                 45.93      46.72  
 -- Greenwood, Justin T       14 Aaaa-Judson-ST         41.11         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saenz, Max                14 Unattached-ST        1:00.95      59.90  
  2 Briggs, Noah I            14 DRD-ST               1:03.00    1:04.62  
  3 de Stefano Cavazos, Sant  14 MSC-ST               1:06.23    1:04.75  
  4 Giandinoto, Gavin D       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:07.35    1:05.89  
  5 Von Aspe, Erich T         13 DRD-ST               1:12.03    1:09.34  
  6 Shea, Kyle P              14 BAS-ST                    NT    1:09.42  
  7 Matchett, Anthony A       13 CCAA-ST              1:18.64    1:14.32  
  8 Blough, Christian C       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:34.42    1:17.33  
  9 Scott Jr., AJ L           13 CBA-ST               1:18.08    1:17.69  
 10 Shields, Jack L           13 SAS-ST               1:24.04    1:21.63  
 11 Schlimper, Paul R         13 CBA-ST               1:35.71    1:26.44  
 12 Benitez, Jonah D          13 BAS-ST               1:49.81    1:36.68  
 13 Rider, Chase D            13 SAS-ST               1:50.24    1:44.98  
 -- Langley, Adrian B         13 SAS-ST               1:15.91         NS  
 -- Modak, Aditya A           14 CBA-ST               1:02.31         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Nicholas C      14 Unattached-ST        2:15.53    2:12.89  
     1:04.52  2:12.89                                                      
  2 Saenz, Max                14 Unattached-ST        2:17.56    2:14.49  
     1:04.43  2:14.49                                                      
  3 Giandinoto, Gavin D       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:25.03    2:23.08  
     1:09.63  2:23.08                                                      
  4 de Stefano Cavazos, Sant  14 MSC-ST                    NT    2:26.87  
     1:10.73  2:26.87                                                      
  5 Gallagher, Joshua A       14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:33.53    2:30.60  
     1:12.43  2:30.60                                                      
  6 Briggs, Noah I            14 DRD-ST               2:15.00    2:33.09  
     1:09.30  2:33.09                                                      
  7 Robertson, Connor M       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:42.39    2:35.87  
     1:16.55  2:35.87                                                      
  8 Matchett, Anthony A       13 CCAA-ST              2:56.14    2:40.48  
     1:19.13  2:40.48                                                      
  9 Blough, Christian C       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:05.87    2:48.05  
     1:20.76  2:48.05                                                      
 10 Scott Jr., AJ L           13 CBA-ST               2:48.48    2:54.23  
     1:23.36  2:54.23                                                      
 11 Benitez, Jonah D          13 BAS-ST                    NT    3:24.13  
     1:35.94  3:24.13                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvillo, Mikey J         14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:28.87    4:21.48  
     1:02.75  2:09.42  3:16.25  4:21.48                                    
  2 Su, Matthew J             14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:53.65    4:52.74  
     1:08.58  2:24.55  3:39.04  4:52.74                                    
  3 de Stefano Cavazos, Sant  14 MSC-ST                    NT    5:13.42  
     1:15.07  2:36.24  3:57.12  5:13.42                                    
  4 Gallagher, Joshua A       14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:35.46    5:15.83  
     1:12.64  2:32.76  3:54.66  5:15.83                                    
  5 Robertson, Connor M       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       6:12.34    5:26.96  
     1:16.78  2:40.77  4:05.75  5:26.96                                    
  6 Matchett, Anthony A       13 CCAA-ST              5:52.87    5:37.60  
     1:19.92  2:46.41  4:13.29  5:37.60                                    
  7 Blough, Christian C       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       8:20.00    5:49.54  
     1:22.49  2:51.43  4:23.02  5:49.54                                    
  8 Scott Jr., AJ L           13 CBA-ST               6:03.25    6:20.82  
     1:24.42  3:02.64  4:42.75  6:20.82                                    
  9 Schlimper, Paul R         13 CBA-ST               7:32.79    6:33.21  
     1:27.37  3:09.83  4:53.37  6:33.21                                    
 10 Benitez, Jonah D          13 BAS-ST                    NT    6:53.25  
     1:30.03  3:16.83  5:05.75  6:53.25                                    
 -- Giandinoto, Gavin D       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:06.40         DQ  
     1:11.64  2:28.94  3:46.06       DQ                                    
 -- Greenwood, Justin T       14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:30.21         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matchett, Anthony A       13 CCAA-ST                   NT   11:41.27  
     1:22.38  2:52.09  4:21.29  5:50.53  7:20.62  8:47.36 10:15.33 11:41.27
  2 Benitez, Jonah D          13 BAS-ST                    NT   14:41.82  
     1:34.14  3:25.64  5:19.43  7:11.96  9:05.01 10:57.95 14:41.82         
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvillo, Mikey J         14 Aaaa-Judson-ST      16:40.50   17:08.35  
     1:05.38  2:13.86  3:22.90  4:31.68  5:41.28  6:50.75  7:59.76  9:08.64
    10:17.87 11:26.65 12:35.66 13:44.61 14:52.85 16:01.61 17:08.35         
  2 Su, Matthew J             14 Aaaa-Judson-ST      18:57.22   18:49.41  
     1:11.57  2:27.83  3:44.24  5:01.31  6:17.51  7:33.05  8:48.82 10:04.50
    11:20.21 12:36.01 13:51.54 15:07.24 16:22.11 17:36.69 18:49.41         
  3 Giandinoto, Gavin D       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST      19:45.92   19:22.39  
     1:14.46  2:32.80  3:51.11  5:09.26  6:27.04  7:45.56  9:03.42 10:20.78
    11:38.82 12:56.29 14:14.23 15:32.29 16:50.22 18:07.34 19:22.39         
  4 Gallagher, Joshua A       14 Aaaa-Judson-ST      20:00.21   21:10.73  
     1:16.45  2:39.37  4:05.35  5:31.59  6:58.19  8:23.50  9:49.93 11:15.42
    12:39.80 14:05.42 15:30.86 16:57.05 18:22.93 19:48.61 21:10.73         
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Nicholas C      14 Unattached-ST        1:12.96    1:07.82  
  2 Saenz, Max                14 Unattached-ST        1:11.75    1:11.20  
  3 de Stefano Cavazos, Sant  14 MSC-ST                    NT    1:17.18  
  4 Wright, Mason T           13 MSC-ST               1:22.78    1:17.60  
  5 Shea, Kyle P              14 BAS-ST                    NT    1:19.17  
  6 Gallagher, Joshua A       14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:24.45    1:19.20  
  7 Briggs, Noah I            14 DRD-ST               1:22.00    1:20.98  
  8 Von Aspe, Erich T         13 DRD-ST               1:22.56    1:24.01  
  9 Robertson, Connor M       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:25.97    1:26.09  
 10 Blough, Christian C       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:47.06    1:26.33  
 11 Matchett, Anthony A       13 CCAA-ST              1:43.29    1:36.37  
 12 Shields, Jack L           13 SAS-ST               1:53.09    1:40.37  
 13 Schlimper, Paul R         13 CBA-ST               1:53.52    1:40.84  
 14 Rider, Chase D            13 SAS-ST               1:53.23    1:47.23  
 -- Modak, Aditya A           14 CBA-ST               1:10.00         NS  
 -- Langley, Adrian B         13 SAS-ST               1:31.12         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Matthew J             14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:27.19    2:25.32  
     1:10.81  2:25.32                                                      
  2 McDonald, Nicholas C      14 Unattached-ST        2:37.58    2:32.58  
     1:14.15  2:32.58                                                      
  3 Wright, Mason T           13 MSC-ST               2:53.52    2:45.21  
     1:21.12  2:45.21                                                      
  4 de Stefano Cavazos, Sant  14 MSC-ST                    NT    2:47.98  
     1:20.49  2:47.98                                                      
  5 Gallagher, Joshua A       14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:04.79    2:51.28  
     1:24.92  2:51.28                                                      
  6 Langley, Adrian B         13 SAS-ST               3:20.97    3:25.56  
     3:25.82  3:25.56                                                      
  7 Schlimper, Paul R         13 CBA-ST                    NT    3:31.94  
     1:43.35  3:31.94                                                      
  8 Morrow, Jax T             13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:20.00    3:50.73  
     1:50.93  3:50.73                                                      
 -- Greenwood, Justin T       14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:09.73         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Nicholas C      14 Unattached-ST        1:12.23    1:10.51  
  2 Calvillo, Mikey J         14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:22.71    1:19.81  
  3 de Stefano Cavazos, Sant  14 MSC-ST                    NT    1:24.62  
  4 Wright, Mason T           13 MSC-ST               1:30.10    1:26.46  
  5 Giandinoto, Gavin D       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:42.70    1:34.29  
  6 Gallagher, Joshua A       14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:39.50    1:36.02  
  7 Robertson, Connor M       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:50.78    1:40.79  
  8 Matchett, Anthony A       13 CCAA-ST              1:41.08    1:41.49  
  9 Blough, Christian C       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:05.49    1:43.44  
 10 Shields, Jack L           13 SAS-ST                    NT    1:51.87  
 11 Schlimper, Paul R         13 CBA-ST               2:20.49    2:02.94  
 12 Rider, Chase D            13 SAS-ST                    NT    2:57.76  
 -- Langley, Adrian B         13 SAS-ST               1:34.57         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Nicholas C      14 Unattached-ST        2:39.53    2:40.37  
     1:16.10  2:40.37                                                      
  2 Su, Matthew J             14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:57.25    3:02.61  
     1:27.45  3:02.61                                                      
  3 Wright, Mason T           13 MSC-ST               3:08.73    3:02.71  
     1:29.29  3:02.71                                                      
  4 Giandinoto, Gavin D       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:37.03    3:23.43  
     1:39.77  3:23.43                                                      
  5 Gallagher, Joshua A       14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:35.06    3:25.67  
     1:40.35  3:25.67                                                      
  6 Matchett, Anthony A       13 CCAA-ST              3:30.10    3:29.22  
     1:40.41  3:29.22                                                      
  7 Langley, Adrian B         13 SAS-ST                    NT    3:31.21  
     1:35.52  3:31.21                                                      
 -- Greenwood, Justin T       14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:00.21         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvillo, Mikey J         14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:06.29    1:06.07  
  2 Saenz, Max                14 Unattached-ST        1:09.18    1:07.82  
  3 Wells, Daryl L            14 HAT-ST               1:08.55    1:09.63  
  4 Giandinoto, Gavin D       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:16.01    1:15.20  
  5 de Stefano Cavazos, Sant  14 MSC-ST               1:23.09    1:15.34  
  6 Shea, Kyle P              14 BAS-ST                    NT    1:15.57  
  7 Briggs, Noah I            14 DRD-ST               1:13.00    1:17.86  
  8 Von Aspe, Erich T         13 DRD-ST               1:20.00    1:18.50  
  9 Blough, Christian C       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:38.00    1:31.24  
 -- Shields, Jack L           13 SAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvillo, Mikey J         14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:22.03    2:19.03  
     1:07.59  2:19.03                                                      
  2 Giandinoto, Gavin D       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:06.14    2:50.90  
     1:19.93  2:50.90                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvillo, Mikey J         14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:21.90    2:21.67  
     1:06.57  2:21.67                                                      
  2 McDonald, Nicholas C      14 Unattached-ST        2:33.95    2:25.49  
  3 Saenz, Max                14 Unattached-ST        2:38.14    2:35.72  
     1:09.87  2:35.72                                                      
  4 Wright, Mason T           13 MSC-ST               2:51.41    2:43.06  
     1:17.98  2:43.06                                                      
  5 Wells, Daryl L            14 HAT-ST               2:50.44    2:49.96  
     1:15.39  2:49.96                                                      
  6 Shea, Kyle P              14 BAS-ST                    NT    2:53.99  
     1:21.21  2:53.99                                                      
  7 Von Aspe, Erich T         13 DRD-ST               3:05.07    2:54.44  
     1:17.49  2:54.44                                                      
  8 Briggs, Noah I            14 DRD-ST               3:04.00    2:56.03  
     1:18.53  2:56.03                                                      
  9 Robertson, Connor M       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       3:11.61    3:02.28  
     1:29.81  3:02.28                                                      
 10 Modak, Aditya A           14 CBA-ST               2:53.43    3:03.79  
     1:26.21  3:03.79                                                      
 11 Blough, Christian C       13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:45.00    3:13.45  
     1:29.67  3:13.45                                                      
 12 Morrow, Jax T             13 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:10.00    3:31.79  
     1:47.42  3:31.79                                                      
 13 Shields, Jack L           13 SAS-ST               4:33.12    3:48.26  
     1:56.67  3:48.26                                                      
 14 Rider, Chase D            13 SAS-ST               4:33.40    4:28.45  
     2:05.81  4:28.45                                                      
 -- Wallett, Alex G           14 CBA-ST               2:46.81         DQ  
     1:12.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Greenwood, Justin T       14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:02.80         NS  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calvillo, Mikey J         14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:56.30    4:49.36  
     1:06.90  2:19.14  3:45.06  4:49.36                                    
  2 Wright, Mason T           13 MSC-ST                    NT    5:49.53  
     1:20.73  2:51.24  4:27.98  5:49.53                                    
  3 Gallagher, Joshua A       14 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:30.21    5:57.51  
     1:18.91  2:49.94  4:39.35  5:57.51                                    
  4 Von Aspe, Erich T         13 DRD-ST               6:10.00    6:18.08  
     1:19.61  2:52.65  4:53.39  6:18.08                                    
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casas, Shaine             15 Unattached-ST          25.09      24.47  
  2 Bruner, Nathan T          17 Aaaa-Judson-ST         25.92      25.49  
  3 McLaughlin, Jack R        18 CBA-ST                 24.67      25.68  
  4 Anaya, Robert T           16 CBA-ST                 25.31      25.72  
  5 Borland, Michael K        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST         28.25      25.84  
  6 Von Aspe II, Wolfie W     17 DRD-ST                 26.58      27.11  
  7 Brown, Isaiah C           15 Aaaa-Judson-ST         27.45      27.14  
  8 Brabant, Josh L           17 Aaaa-Judson-ST         26.41      27.20  
  9 Kudlicki, Zack C          16 CBA-ST                 26.77      27.34  
 10 Carey, Diego D            15 Aaaa-Judson-ST         32.98      27.73  
 11 Martinez II, Oscar E      16 CCAA-ST                30.01      28.24  
 12 Matchett, Daniel D        17 CCAA-ST                29.53      29.67  
 13 Hasson, Christopher K     18 CCAA-ST                33.92      30.55  
 14 de Stefano Cavazos, Artu  15 MSC-ST                    NT      30.88  
 15 Hartman, Judah J          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST         32.01      31.45  
 16 Cheng, Arthur T           16 CBA-ST                 25.71      32.24  
 17 Hartman, Asher A          15 Aaaa-Judson-ST         32.32      32.85  
 18 Ancira, Anthony           18 CCAA-ST                   NT      41.05  
 -- Dziergowski, DJ W         17 Aaaa-Judson-ST         27.32         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anaya, Robert T           16 CBA-ST                 55.55      55.74  
  2 Casas, Shaine             15 Unattached-ST          55.44      55.78  
  3 Bruner, Nathan T          17 Aaaa-Judson-ST         59.11      56.54  
  4 Brettmann, William A      18 Aaaa-Judson-ST         57.43      56.56  
  5 Borland, Michael K        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:03.18      58.43  
  6 Phillips, Colin L         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST         59.95      59.68  
  7 Giandinoto, Cole T        15 Aaaa-Judson-ST         59.20    1:00.49  
  8 Brown, Isaiah C           15 Aaaa-Judson-ST         59.34    1:01.12  
  9 Carey, Diego D            15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:01.92    1:01.57  
 10 Von Aspe II, Wolfie W     17 DRD-ST                 58.93    1:01.65  
 11 Hernandez, Marcus T       15 CBA-ST               1:00.00    1:04.26  
 12 Matchett, Daniel D        17 CCAA-ST              1:04.91    1:05.74  
 13 Garcia Jr, Martin E       16 DRD-ST               1:08.00    1:07.36  
 14 Hasson, Christopher K     18 CCAA-ST              1:09.14    1:09.54  
 15 Hartman, Asher A          15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:10.16    1:13.95  
 16 Torres, Victor A          17 MSC-ST                    NT    1:17.51  
 17 Shumans, Caleb J          17 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:26.35  
 18 Ancira, Anthony           18 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:33.68  
 -- Huerta, Jacob A           17 CBA-ST                 53.62         NS  
 -- Kudlicki, Zack C          16 CBA-ST                 59.56         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casas, Shaine             15 Unattached-ST        2:04.15    2:02.53  
       58.00  2:02.53                                                      
  2 Brabant, Josh L           17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:05.98    2:09.34  
     1:03.12  2:09.34                                                      
  3 Dziergowski, Steven S     15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:13.70    2:12.71  
     1:05.96  2:12.71                                                      
  4 Brown, Isaiah C           15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:15.07    2:14.37  
     1:04.69  2:14.37                                                      
  5 Matchett, Daniel D        17 CCAA-ST              2:19.88    2:22.08  
     1:08.19  2:22.08                                                      
  6 Hasson, Christopher K     18 CCAA-ST              2:25.45    2:28.17  
     1:10.70  2:28.17                                                      
  7 Garcia Jr, Martin E       16 DRD-ST               2:29.00    2:32.32  
     1:11.46  2:32.32                                                      
  8 de Stefano Cavazos, Artu  15 MSC-ST                    NT    2:35.90  
     1:11.33  2:35.90                                                      
  9 Hartman, Asher A          15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:32.43    2:39.84  
     1:14.41  2:39.84                                                      
 10 Torres, Victor A          17 MSC-ST                    NT    2:57.53  
     1:20.71  2:57.53                                                      
 11 Shumans, Caleb J          17 CCAA-ST                   NT    3:16.81  
     1:28.85  3:16.81                                                      
 -- Hernandez, Marcus T       15 CBA-ST               2:17.00         NS  
 -- Dziergowski, DJ W         17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:10.35         NS  
 -- Kudlicki, Zack C          16 CBA-ST               2:21.07         NS  
 -- Huerta, Jacob A           17 CBA-ST               1:57.98         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Nathan T          17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:28.06    4:22.49  
     1:02.76  2:09.61  3:17.33  4:22.49                                    
  2 Brabant, Josh L           17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:20.73    4:26.82  
     1:01.79  2:07.98  3:17.11  4:26.82                                    
  3 Brettmann, William A      18 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:13.49    4:28.17  
     1:03.48  2:12.63  3:21.63  4:28.17                                    
  4 Lozano, Joshua L          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:23.01    4:28.98  
     1:04.33  2:12.86  3:21.42  4:28.98                                    
  5 Giandinoto, Cole T        15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:36.23    4:29.62  
     1:05.25  2:14.41  3:21.83  4:29.62                                    
  6 Carey, Diego D            15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:42.15    4:32.31  
     1:05.91  2:15.38  3:24.43  4:32.31                                    
  7 Borland, Michael K        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:31.89    4:32.34  
     1:05.98  2:15.79  3:25.90  4:32.34                                    
  8 Dziergowski, Steven S     15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:37.43    4:32.77  
     1:05.93  2:15.83  3:25.83  4:32.77                                    
  9 Brettmann, Sammy A        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:29.96    4:32.84  
     1:05.46  2:14.90  3:24.47  4:32.84                                    
 10 Brown, Isaiah C           15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:56.27    4:50.29  
     1:08.26  2:22.66  3:37.79  4:50.29                                    
 11 Dziergowski, DJ W         17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:35.75    4:51.55  
     1:07.77  2:23.53  3:38.84  4:51.55                                    
 12 Garcia Jr, Martin E       16 DRD-ST               5:40.00    5:17.47  
     1:11.37  2:31.42  3:56.68  5:17.47                                    
 13 Torres, Victor A          17 MSC-ST                    NT    6:31.26  
     1:26.29  3:07.94  4:53.04  6:31.26                                    
 
Men 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borland, Michael K        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       9:15.37    9:20.53  
     1:09.83  2:22.97  3:34.64  4:45.83  5:56.55  7:06.40  8:15.08  9:20.53
  2 Bruner, Nathan T          17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       9:12.01    9:24.51  
     1:05.02  2:16.29  3:28.33  4:40.92  5:53.16  7:04.76  8:15.43  9:24.51
  3 Matchett, Daniel D        17 CCAA-ST             10:24.58   10:25.85  
     1:13.10  2:34.06  3:54.66  5:14.49  6:36.22  7:54.57  9:14.21 10:25.85
  4 Hasson, Christopher K     18 CCAA-ST             11:16.16   10:37.51  
     1:14.67  2:33.59  3:52.93  5:13.58  6:34.64  7:55.51  9:17.15 10:37.51
 
Men 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Nathan T          17 Aaaa-Judson-ST      17:18.12   17:30.31  
     1:05.96  2:15.47  3:25.80  4:36.11  5:46.45  6:56.36  8:06.31  9:16.32
    10:27.27 11:38.02 12:48.58 13:59.30 15:09.25 16:20.48 17:30.31         
  2 Brettmann, William A      18 Aaaa-Judson-ST      16:49.43   17:42.69  
     1:08.23  2:20.23  3:31.97  4:42.91  5:53.90  7:05.10  8:16.10  9:25.91
    10:35.91 11:47.02 12:57.90 14:10.53 15:22.73 16:33.94 17:42.69         
  3 Dziergowski, Steven S     15 Aaaa-Judson-ST      17:56.30   17:47.26  
     1:08.47  2:20.27  3:31.83  4:43.23  5:54.74  7:06.02  8:17.76  9:29.08
    10:40.30 11:51.57 13:02.99 14:14.35 15:26.07 16:37.44 17:47.26         
  4 Lozano, Joshua L          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST      16:56.79   17:53.91  
     1:06.79  2:17.22  3:28.38  4:39.98  5:51.56  7:02.67  8:13.61  9:24.28
    10:35.22 11:47.31 13:00.51 14:14.88 15:29.62 16:42.38 17:53.91         
  5 Brettmann, Sammy A        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST      17:39.14   17:57.09  
     1:07.84  2:20.03  3:33.21  4:45.54  5:58.12  7:10.24  8:22.28  9:34.45
    10:46.73 11:58.98 13:11.45 14:24.35 15:36.64 16:48.13 17:57.09         
  6 Carey, Diego D            15 Aaaa-Judson-ST      17:54.85   17:57.69  
     1:09.06  2:21.41  3:34.40  4:47.12  6:00.16  7:12.86  8:25.60  9:37.82
    10:50.09 12:02.61 13:14.90 14:27.34 15:39.37 16:50.65 17:57.69         
  7 Giandinoto, Cole T        15 Aaaa-Judson-ST      18:33.91   18:09.17  
     1:10.31  2:23.93  3:37.32  4:50.31  6:03.49  7:16.45  8:29.21  9:42.47
    10:56.14 12:09.09 13:22.12 14:34.25 15:47.28 17:00.06 18:09.17         
  8 Borland, Michael K        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST      17:53.72   18:12.98  
     1:06.57  2:16.66  3:29.82  4:43.76  5:57.81  7:12.34  8:25.23  9:38.02
    10:50.93 12:04.25 13:16.44 14:30.11 15:45.07 16:59.78 18:12.98         
  9 Brabant, Josh L           17 Aaaa-Judson-ST      18:37.84   18:44.05  
     1:13.25  2:28.40  3:46.27  5:03.84  6:20.40  7:34.01  8:49.37 10:05.25
    11:20.91 12:33.78 13:46.81 15:01.10 16:15.88 17:30.54 18:44.05         
 10 Hartman, Judah J          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST      20:59.01   22:01.44  
     1:18.07  2:44.54  4:12.62  5:40.70  7:11.40  8:41.87 10:10.88 11:41.07
    13:11.91 14:41.58 16:10.59 17:39.74 19:08.79 20:37.00 22:01.44         
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casas, Shaine             15 Unattached-ST        1:01.91    1:01.83  
  2 Anaya, Robert T           16 CBA-ST               1:01.48    1:04.04  
  3 Dziergowski, Steven S     15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:10.41    1:07.25  
  4 Brettmann, Sammy A        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:09.87    1:08.55  
  5 Phillips, Colin L         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:11.14    1:09.01  
  6 Brabant, Josh L           17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:09.39    1:11.20  
  7 Hernandez, Marcus T       15 CBA-ST               1:06.00    1:12.24  
  8 Von Aspe II, Wolfie W     17 DRD-ST               1:12.62    1:13.17  
  9 Brown, Isaiah C           15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:20.16    1:19.40  
 10 de Stefano Cavazos, Artu  15 MSC-ST                    NT    1:19.98  
 11 Garcia Jr, Martin E       16 DRD-ST               1:20.00    1:20.66  
 12 Matchett, Daniel D        17 CCAA-ST              1:19.53    1:21.08  
 13 Hartman, Asher A          15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:21.18    1:21.16  
 14 Hartman, Judah J          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:22.68    1:25.11  
 15 Shumans, Caleb J          17 CCAA-ST                   NT    1:48.39  
 -- Hasson, Christopher K     18 CCAA-ST              1:29.88         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Steven S     15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:28.82    2:22.07  
     1:09.95  2:22.07                                                      
  2 Anaya, Robert T           16 CBA-ST               2:13.97    2:23.82  
     1:10.52  2:23.82                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Marcus T       15 CBA-ST               2:35.00    2:40.98  
     1:17.63  2:40.98                                                      
  4 Matchett, Daniel D        17 CCAA-ST              2:52.28    2:45.71  
     1:21.79  2:45.71                                                      
  5 Hartman, Asher A          15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:49.30    2:49.60  
     1:22.72  2:49.60                                                      
  6 Hasson, Christopher K     18 CCAA-ST              2:48.63    2:51.36  
     1:23.21  2:51.36                                                      
  7 Garcia Jr, Martin E       16 DRD-ST               2:49.00    2:53.54  
     1:24.95  2:53.54                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Arthur T           16 CBA-ST               1:06.44    1:08.36  
  2 Bruner, Nathan T          17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:10.09    1:12.64  
  3 Brettmann, Sammy A        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:09.58    1:15.03  
  4 Lozano, Joshua L          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:16.08    1:20.57  
  5 Hartman, Judah J          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:22.09    1:23.08  
  6 Hasson, Christopher K     18 CCAA-ST              1:32.33    1:28.72  
  7 de Stefano Cavazos, Artu  15 MSC-ST                    NT    1:29.67  
  8 Matchett, Daniel D        17 CCAA-ST              1:33.19    1:35.10  
  9 Torres, Victor A          17 MSC-ST                    NT    1:49.20  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheng, Arthur T           16 CBA-ST               2:25.26    2:28.38  
     1:10.70  2:28.38                                                      
  2 Brettmann, Sammy A        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:28.60    2:37.34  
     1:16.52  2:37.34                                                      
  3 Giandinoto, Cole T        15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:51.39    2:46.78  
     1:21.72  2:46.78                                                      
  4 Hasson, Christopher K     18 CCAA-ST              3:15.25    3:07.26  
     1:29.12  3:07.26                                                      
  5 de Stefano Cavazos, Artu  15 MSC-ST                    NT    3:12.65  
     1:30.88  3:12.65                                                      
  6 Martinez II, Oscar E      16 CCAA-ST              3:17.99    3:21.05  
     1:33.07  3:21.05                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huerta, Jacob A           17 CBA-ST                 56.88      57.24  
  2 McLaughlin, Jack R        18 CBA-ST                 56.78      58.36  
  3 Casas, Shaine             15 Unattached-ST          59.42      58.46  
  4 Lozano, Joshua L          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:04.44    1:05.14  
  5 Giandinoto, Cole T        15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:04.28    1:05.35  
  6 Martinez II, Oscar E      16 CCAA-ST              1:07.07    1:05.51  
  7 Brettmann, Sammy A        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:08.33    1:07.53  
  8 Hernandez, Marcus T       15 CBA-ST               1:03.00    1:07.57  
  9 Brabant, Josh L           17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:07.20    1:09.70  
 10 Von Aspe II, Wolfie W     17 DRD-ST               1:11.27    1:10.36  
 11 Brown, Isaiah C           15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:15.79    1:14.08  
 12 Matchett, Daniel D        17 CCAA-ST              1:24.30    1:17.63  
 13 de Stefano Cavazos, Artu  15 MSC-ST                    NT    1:22.67  
 14 Hasson, Christopher K     18 CCAA-ST              1:20.57    1:23.88  
 -- Brettmann, William A      18 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:04.44         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozano, Joshua L          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:18.42    2:19.59  
     1:07.55  2:19.59                                                      
  2 Brettmann, William A      18 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:10.92    2:21.66  
     1:08.04  2:21.66                                                      
  3 Giandinoto, Cole T        15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:23.53    2:21.70  
     1:08.70  2:21.70                                                      
  4 Phillips, Colin L         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:24.26    2:25.57  
     1:08.49  2:25.57                                                      
  5 Carey, Diego D            15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:23.58    2:26.60  
     1:10.45  2:26.60                                                      
 -- Dziergowski, DJ W         17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:19.29         NS  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casas, Shaine             15 Unattached-ST        2:17.31    2:12.61  
     1:01.18  2:12.61                                                      
  2 Brettmann, William A      18 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:11.54    2:17.06  
     1:05.14  2:17.06                                                      
  3 Bruner, Nathan T          17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:18.81    2:22.79  
     1:09.33  2:22.79                                                      
  4 Lozano, Joshua L          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:21.60    2:25.32  
     1:07.94  2:25.32                                                      
  5 Anaya, Robert T           16 CBA-ST               2:21.78    2:25.68  
     1:08.48  2:25.68                                                      
  6 Carey, Diego D            15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:33.79    2:28.98  
     1:09.39  2:28.98                                                      
  7 Brown, Isaiah C           15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:35.29    2:37.08  
     1:15.84  2:37.08                                                      
  8 Von Aspe II, Wolfie W     17 DRD-ST               2:38.57    2:38.81  
     1:13.48  2:38.81                                                      
  9 Martinez II, Oscar E      16 CCAA-ST              2:46.65    2:42.22  
     1:15.96  2:42.22                                                      
 10 Matchett, Daniel D        17 CCAA-ST              2:42.55    2:43.87  
     1:15.63  2:43.87                                                      
 11 Hartman, Judah J          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:51.90    2:48.53  
     1:20.24  2:48.53                                                      
 12 Garcia Jr, Martin E       16 DRD-ST               2:53.00    2:55.99  
     1:19.40  2:55.99                                                      
 13 de Stefano Cavazos, Artu  15 MSC-ST                    NT    2:56.68  
     1:21.38  2:56.68                                                      
 14 Hartman, Asher A          15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:57.32    3:02.95  
     1:25.48  3:02.95                                                      
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brettmann, William A      18 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:38.10    4:51.14  
     1:06.44  2:21.34  3:46.59  4:51.14                                    
  2 Brettmann, Sammy A        16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:45.04    4:59.87  
     1:09.92  2:26.14  3:50.18  4:59.87                                    
  3 Lozano, Joshua L          16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:48.95    5:03.85  
     1:08.56  2:24.43  3:54.12  5:03.85                                    
  4 Bruner, Nathan T          17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:56.42    5:06.64  
     1:09.38  2:31.57  3:57.47  5:06.64                                    
  5 Giandinoto, Cole T        15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:19.93    5:07.23  
     1:09.18  2:28.43  3:58.39  5:07.23                                    
  6 Carey, Diego D            15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:33.78    5:10.03  
     1:07.64  2:28.29  4:02.38  5:10.03                                    
  7 Dziergowski, Steven S     15 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:12.09    5:14.70  
     1:11.54  2:31.01  4:04.82  5:14.70                                    
  8 Phillips, Colin L         16 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:27.32    5:20.51  
     1:08.03  2:28.96  4:06.58  5:20.51                                    
  9 Brabant, Josh L           17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:18.26    5:34.28  
     1:15.39  2:39.51  4:24.09  5:34.28                                    
 10 Von Aspe II, Wolfie W     17 DRD-ST               6:06.06    5:58.78  
     1:18.95  2:47.20  4:37.14  5:58.78                                    
 -- Dziergowski, DJ W         17 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:00.90         NS  
 
Boys 13-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc.-ST  'A'                3:59.39    3:59.74  
     1) Bruner, Nathan T 17             2) Dziergowski, Steven S 15       
     3) Brown, Isaiah C 15              4) Borland, Michael K 16          
       59.74  2:01.03  3:00.99  3:59.74                                    
  2 Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc-ST  'A'                 NT    5:03.39  
     1) Ancira, Anthony 18              2) Hasson, Christopher K 18       
     3) Martinez II, Oscar E 16         4) Matchett, Daniel D 17          
     1:45.51  2:11.93  3:59.26  5:03.39                                    
 -- Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc-ST  'B'                 NT   X5:10.54  
     1) Garcia, Caleb C 12              2) Martinez, Joel D 12            
     3) Matchett, Anthony A 13          4) Kane, Paul C 49                
     1:31.75           3:56.86  5:10.54                                    
 
Boys 13-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatics Assoc.-ST  'A'                4:21.21    4:36.81  
     1) Dziergowski, Steven S 15        2) Bruner, Nathan T 17            
     3) Brown, Isaiah C 15              4) Borland, Michael K 16          
     1:06.99  2:21.87  3:34.22  4:36.81                                    
 -- Corpus Christi Aquatic Allianc-ST  'A'                 NT   X6:01.19  
     1) Matchett, Anthony A 13          2) Hasson, Christopher K 18       
     3) Matchett, Daniel D 17           4) Ancira, Anthony 18             
     1:35.85  3:05.66  4:22.42  6:01.19                                    
 
Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Jack S          19 Aaaa-Judson-ST         25.39      25.66  
  2 Kane, Paul C              49 CCAA-ST                29.56      28.26  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Justin J           19 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:11.43    2:10.26  
     1:04.65  2:10.26                                                      
 
Boys 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Jack S          19 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:07.23    4:17.60  
     1:00.79  2:07.16  3:13.71  4:17.60                                    
  2 Carey, Justin J           19 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:28.86    4:43.84  
     1:07.52  2:19.81  3:32.48  4:43.84                                    
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Jack S          19 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:08.76    1:10.42  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Justin J           19 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:19.44    2:26.78  
     1:11.66  2:26.78                                                      
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Jack S          19 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:16.63    1:20.17  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Justin J           19 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:54.40    2:56.99  
     1:26.03  2:56.99                                                      
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Jack S          19 Aaaa-Judson-ST       1:01.60    1:03.56  
  2 Carey, Justin J           19 Aaaa-Judson-ST         59.29    1:04.35  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Justin J           19 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:14.77    2:20.60  
     1:07.78  2:20.60                                                      
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Jack S          19 Aaaa-Judson-ST       2:15.79    2:17.09  
     1:05.77  2:17.09                                                      
 
Boys 19 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Jack S          19 Aaaa-Judson-ST       4:41.12    4:51.35  
     1:05.25  2:23.15  3:51.64  4:51.35                                    
  2 Carey, Justin J           19 Aaaa-Judson-ST       5:10.85    5:08.86  
     1:08.13  2:28.66  4:01.67  5:08.86