Licensed to AquaTex Swim Team      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 9/28/2015 10:56 PM
           2015 ST SASA Sombrero Series Uno - 9/26/2015 to 9/27/2015           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whyle, Penelope T          6 AAAA-ST                25.00      27.07  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whyle, Penelope T          6 AAAA-ST                58.00      55.64  
  2 Pagadala, Vini             5 WAVE-ST                   NT      57.00  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeArmond, Adeleine M       6 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:15.63  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whyle, Penelope T          6 AAAA-ST                30.00      27.39  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenenberger, Sara M     6 MM-ST                1:15.00    1:06.10  
  2 Pagadala, Vini             5 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:14.94  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeArmond, Adeleine M       6 AAAA-ST                30.00      34.36  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenenberger, Sara M     6 MM-ST                1:20.00    1:47.65  
 -- Pagadala, Vini             5 WAVE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Vini             5 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:06.11  
 
Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Pagadala, Vini             5 WAVE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruxer, Willow S            7 HSC-ST                 21.91      20.22  
  2 Song, Isabelle E           7 HSC-ST                 20.99      24.46  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      7 WAVE-ST                37.00      37.33  
  2 McAllister, Dani M         7 WAVE-ST                   NT      46.05  
  3 Schneider, Ava B           7 WAVE-ST              1:02.88      47.80  
  4 Song, Isabelle E           7 HSC-ST                 46.99      54.43  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      7 WAVE-ST              1:23.85    1:21.72  
  2 Allen, Olivia M            7 LTF-ST               1:34.29    1:30.55  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      7 WAVE-ST              3:00.52    2:49.86  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruxer, Willow S            7 HSC-ST                 25.85      26.20  
  2 Song, Isabelle E           7 HSC-ST                 22.99      27.49  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      7 WAVE-ST                44.95      40.74  
  2 McAllister, Dani M         7 WAVE-ST                   NT      51.70  
  3 Schneider, Ava B           7 WAVE-ST              1:22.88      57.24  
  4 Song, Isabelle E           7 HSC-ST                 55.99    1:00.90  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      7 WAVE-ST              1:34.02    1:27.75  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruxer, Willow S            7 HSC-ST                 48.99      43.33  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Dani M         7 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:02.07  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      7 WAVE-ST              1:58.22    1:47.56  
  2 Allen, Olivia M            7 LTF-ST                    NT    2:01.33  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Isabelle E           7 HSC-ST                 30.99      30.16  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      7 WAVE-ST                42.69      42.51  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      7 WAVE-ST              1:40.88    1:36.61  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Olivia M            7 LTF-ST                    NT    1:38.05  
 
Girls 7 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Tessa L      7 WAVE-ST              3:30.69    3:10.40  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Mia A               8 WAVE-ST                22.10      18.48  
  2 Boutin, Hayley M           8 MM-ST                  20.46      19.87  
  3 MacPherson, Kate E         8 HSC-ST                 22.67      20.19  
  4 Dowdy, Addyson L           8 SASA-ST                21.99      20.60  
  5 Lyles, Mckenna M           8 WAVE-ST                   NT      21.78  
  6 Hurd, Anna M               8 SASA-ST                27.99      22.39  
  7 Fisher, Dakota M           8 MM-ST                  45.00      29.70  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrera Ramirez, Regina    8 WAVE-ST                38.45      38.04  
  2 Perez, Mia A               8 WAVE-ST                41.45      38.27  
  3 Vanderweele, Holly E       8 WAVE-ST                38.09      38.59  
  4 Nader, Cloe A              8 LTF-ST                 39.69      40.78  
  5 Boutin, Hayley M           8 MM-ST                  41.00      42.13  
  6 MacPherson, Kate E         8 HSC-ST                 48.99      43.20  
  7 Dowdy, Addyson L           8 SASA-ST                51.27      44.80  
  8 Benavides, Ava G           8 WAVE-ST                48.24      46.46  
  9 Hurd, Anna M               8 SASA-ST              1:05.99      47.55  
 10 Anderson, Sydney R         8 WAVE-ST                54.12      47.56  
 11 Kersey, Faith E            8 WAVE-ST              1:00.55      50.38  
 12 Ramsay, Maddie O           8 WAVE-ST                55.55      55.22  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrera Ramirez, Regina    8 WAVE-ST              1:32.01    1:27.75  
  2 Nader, Cloe A              8 LTF-ST               1:30.40    1:27.89  
  3 Vanderweele, Holly E       8 WAVE-ST              1:24.48    1:28.58  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nader, Cloe A              8 LTF-ST               3:16.46    3:01.11  
  2 Herrera Ramirez, Regina    8 WAVE-ST              3:24.57    3:03.62  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Hayley M           8 MM-ST                  22.60      22.18  
  2 Lyles, Mckenna M           8 WAVE-ST                   NT      24.26  
  3 Hurd, Anna M               8 SASA-ST                30.99      24.72  
  4 Fisher, Dakota M           8 MM-ST                  50.00      31.64  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrera Ramirez, Regina    8 WAVE-ST                47.29      45.07  
  2 Boutin, Hayley M           8 MM-ST                  49.59      47.74  
  3 Nader, Cloe A              8 LTF-ST                 50.40      48.81  
  4 Benavides, Ava G           8 WAVE-ST                53.38      52.65  
  5 MacPherson, Kate E         8 HSC-ST                 55.99      56.22  
  6 Junker, Leah G             8 HOT-ST               1:11.77      57.17  
  7 Kersey, Faith E            8 WAVE-ST              1:10.55      58.58  
  8 Ramsay, Maddie O           8 WAVE-ST              1:00.55    1:01.48  
  9 Anderson, Sydney R         8 WAVE-ST              1:08.12    1:03.21  
 -- Rylander, Isabel R         8 HSC-ST               1:20.99         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderweele, Holly E       8 WAVE-ST              1:31.66    1:38.13  
  2 Nader, Cloe A              8 LTF-ST               1:47.56    1:40.26  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Hayley M           8 MM-ST                  29.86      28.14  
  2 Junker, Leah G             8 HOT-ST                 43.77      31.80  
 -- Conroy, Elizabeth F        8 LTF-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrera Ramirez, Regina    8 WAVE-ST                48.53      48.17  
  2 Benavides, Ava G           8 WAVE-ST                   NT      58.37  
  3 Boutin, Hayley M           8 MM-ST                1:08.00    1:01.87  
  4 Conroy, Elizabeth F        8 LTF-ST                    NT    1:08.05  
  5 Rylander, Isabel R         8 HSC-ST               1:25.99    1:15.33  
  6 MacPherson, Kate E         8 HSC-ST               1:15.99    1:15.60  
 -- Kersey, Faith E            8 WAVE-ST              1:10.55         DQ  
 -- Ramsay, Maddie O           8 WAVE-ST              1:05.55         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrera Ramirez, Regina    8 WAVE-ST              1:48.26    1:44.93  
  2 Conroy, Elizabeth F        8 LTF-ST                    NT    2:21.96  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Hayley M           8 MM-ST                  24.12      22.09  
  2 Conroy, Elizabeth F        8 LTF-ST                    NT      25.93  
  3 MacPherson, Kate E         8 HSC-ST                 33.69      28.83  
  4 Junker, Leah G             8 HOT-ST                 38.77      36.97  
 -- Rylander, Isabel R         8 HSC-ST                 50.99         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderweele, Holly E       8 WAVE-ST                44.40      43.59  
  2 Nader, Cloe A              8 LTF-ST                 51.22      45.49  
  3 Boutin, Hayley M           8 MM-ST                  51.00      48.08  
  4 Herrera Ramirez, Regina    8 WAVE-ST                56.53      48.93  
  5 Ramsay, Maddie O           8 WAVE-ST              1:10.55    1:06.63  
 -- Conroy, Elizabeth F        8 LTF-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- MacPherson, Kate E         8 HSC-ST               1:05.99         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nader, Cloe A              8 LTF-ST               1:52.28    1:44.32  
  2 Herrera Ramirez, Regina    8 WAVE-ST              2:08.02    1:54.45  
  3 Conroy, Elizabeth F        8 LTF-ST                    NT    2:12.88  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderweele, Holly E       8 WAVE-ST              1:53.71    1:36.12  
  2 Boutin, Hayley M           8 MM-ST                1:49.78    1:42.13  
  3 Nader, Cloe A              8 LTF-ST                    NT    1:46.06  
  4 Parnell, Haylee E          8 TEAM-ST              1:59.99    1:53.19  
 -- Conroy, Elizabeth F        8 LTF-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herrera Ramirez, Regina    8 WAVE-ST              3:38.37    3:18.18  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosley, Baleigh J          9 MM-ST                  30.00      20.10  
  2 Dennis, Abby E             9 HOT-ST                 28.77      20.29  
  3 Kopplin, Phoebe M          9 SASA-ST                23.99      21.13  
  4 Ferguson, Charlotte E      9 AAAA-ST                23.00      22.13  
  5 Benfield, Audrey B         9 HOT-ST                 31.77      26.66  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinsmeister, Eryn J        9 SASA-ST                33.21      33.06  
  2 Doyle, Cara G              9 WAVE-ST                34.22      33.36  
  3 Kelner, Calista A          9 SASA-ST                33.12      34.26  
  4 Cronk, Carli E             9 AAAA-ST                35.92      35.03  
  5 Schiffelbein, Lilly K      9 TEAM-ST                39.90      38.14  
  6 Guajardo, Helen I          9 AAAA-ST                39.66      38.19  
  7 Whyle, Cheyenne B          9 AAAA-ST                40.84      40.06  
  8 Bailey, Danielle G         9 WAVE-ST                42.57      40.16  
  9 Nwaeze, KC C               9 WAVE-ST                43.66      41.47  
 10 Mosley, Baleigh J          9 MM-ST                  43.63      43.42  
 11 Kopplin, Phoebe M          9 SASA-ST                53.99      46.76  
 12 Ferguson, Charlotte E      9 AAAA-ST                55.00      47.50  
 13 Simmons, Addisyn K         9 LTF-ST                    NT      52.96  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinsmeister, Eryn J        9 SASA-ST              1:16.93    1:15.38  
  2 Kelner, Calista A          9 SASA-ST              1:18.36    1:16.45  
  3 Cronk, Carli E             9 AAAA-ST              1:23.40    1:20.71  
  4 DeArmond, Mallory M        9 AAAA-ST              1:27.32    1:28.42  
  5 Schiffelbein, Lilly K      9 TEAM-ST              1:31.35    1:29.70  
  6 Mosley, Baleigh J          9 MM-ST                2:03.00    1:32.82  
  7 Marrou, Kathleen           9 MM-ST                1:30.00    1:38.01  
  8 Frensley, Lilah I          9 HSC-ST               1:59.99    1:52.17  
  9 Ferguson, Charlotte E      9 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:57.49  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A          9 SASA-ST              2:49.99    2:54.24  
  2 Cronk, Carli E             9 AAAA-ST              3:10.00    2:56.82  
  3 Guajardo, Helen I          9 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:11.96  
  4 Bailey, Danielle G         9 WAVE-ST              3:22.00    3:12.73  
  5 Whyle, Cheyenne B          9 AAAA-ST              3:25.32    3:13.30  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinsmeister, Eryn J        9 SASA-ST              7:03.99    7:23.77  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosley, Baleigh J          9 MM-ST                  30.00      22.50  
  2 Kopplin, Phoebe M          9 SASA-ST                26.99      22.87  
  3 Dennis, Abby E             9 HOT-ST                 34.77      24.08  
  4 Ferguson, Charlotte E      9 AAAA-ST                25.00      25.82  
  5 Simmons, Addisyn K         9 LTF-ST                    NT      26.14  
  6 Benfield, Audrey B         9 HOT-ST                 39.77      26.61  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E             9 AAAA-ST                38.76      40.50  
  2 Kelner, Calista A          9 SASA-ST                39.85      43.13  
  3 Mosley, Baleigh J          9 MM-ST                  50.41      46.79  
  4 Marrou, Kathleen           9 MM-ST                  45.00      48.65  
  5 Betancourt, Therese G      9 WAVE-ST              1:00.55      52.02  
  6 Frensley, Lilah I          9 HSC-ST                 55.99      59.77  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cronk, Carli E             9 AAAA-ST              1:29.00    1:29.55  
  2 Kelner, Calista A          9 SASA-ST              1:31.91    1:31.35  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Charlotte E      9 AAAA-ST                35.00      32.95  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A          9 SASA-ST              1:01.99      53.62  
  2 Mosley, Baleigh J          9 MM-ST                1:05.40      58.23  
  3 Frensley, Lilah I          9 HSC-ST               1:00.99    1:00.56  
  4 Marrou, Kathleen           9 MM-ST                  50.00    1:02.28  
  5 Betancourt, Therese G      9 WAVE-ST              1:10.55    1:09.31  
  6 Simmons, Addisyn K         9 LTF-ST                    NT    1:35.58  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinsmeister, Eryn J        9 SASA-ST              1:41.70    1:41.60  
  2 Schiffelbein, Lilly K      9 TEAM-ST              1:54.69    1:51.65  
  3 Cronk, Carli E             9 AAAA-ST              1:47.89    1:52.38  
  4 DeArmond, Mallory M        9 AAAA-ST              2:00.47    1:57.32  
  5 Frensley, Lilah I          9 HSC-ST               2:20.99    2:11.91  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Addisyn K         9 LTF-ST                    NT      28.04  
  2 Mosley, Baleigh J          9 MM-ST                  35.00      29.74  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Cara G              9 WAVE-ST                38.77      35.86  
  2 Cronk, Carli E             9 AAAA-ST                41.51      40.78  
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J        9 SASA-ST                40.26      40.88  
  4 Kelner, Calista A          9 SASA-ST                42.84      42.11  
  5 Schiffelbein, Lilly K      9 TEAM-ST                49.22      44.19  
  6 Bailey, Danielle G         9 WAVE-ST                55.02      44.30  
  7 Guajardo, Helen I          9 AAAA-ST                50.00      45.78  
  8 Whyle, Cheyenne B          9 AAAA-ST                50.93      50.31  
  9 Nwaeze, KC C               9 WAVE-ST              1:10.50      53.83  
 -- Simmons, Addisyn K         9 LTF-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Danielle G         9 WAVE-ST              1:52.43    1:47.68  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Cara G              9 WAVE-ST              1:32.84    1:29.33  
  2 Kelner, Calista A          9 SASA-ST              1:36.27    1:32.18  
  3 Schiffelbein, Lilly K      9 TEAM-ST              1:41.18    1:35.64  
  4 DeArmond, Mallory M        9 AAAA-ST              1:42.97    1:36.57  
  5 Mosley, Baleigh J          9 MM-ST                2:20.00    1:47.97  
  6 Frensley, Lilah I          9 HSC-ST               2:15.99    2:08.92  
 -- Ferguson, Charlotte E      9 AAAA-ST              2:30.00         DQ  
 -- Zinsmeister, Eryn J        9 SASA-ST              1:28.55         DQ  
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zinsmeister, Eryn J        9 SASA-ST              3:10.37    3:09.35  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST                   NT      17.13  
  2 Boutin, Gala E            10 MM-ST                  17.38      17.37  
  3 Faubel, Meagan A          10 WAVE-ST                   NT      18.10  
  4 Perez, Sophia I           10 WAVE-ST                19.53      18.55  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       10 UN-ST                  31.48      30.27  
  2 Kanary, Karina M          10 HSC-ST                 33.06      31.83  
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          10 SASA-ST                31.28      32.75  
  4 Weatherford, Vanessa B    10 WAVE-ST                33.53      33.01  
  5 Palmisano, Mary G         10 WAVE-ST                33.74      33.20  
  6 Zadel, Lizzie M           10 SASA-ST                33.21      33.55  
  7 Goodson, Anna Kate K      10 HOT-ST                 34.31      34.14  
  8 Castillo, Lyriq J         10 AAAA-ST                35.23      34.65  
  9 VanderWeele, Natalie J    10 WAVE-ST                40.97      35.73  
 10 Boutin, Gala E            10 MM-ST                  43.20      35.89  
 11 Black, Meriden T          10 SASA-ST                36.21      36.15  
 12 Swift, Sydney G           10 WAVE-ST                40.13      36.78  
 13 Tolar, Sarah A            10 TEAM-ST                38.90      37.19  
 14 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST                   NT      37.77  
 15 Faubel, Meagan A          10 WAVE-ST                   NT      41.65  
 16 Perez, Sophia I           10 WAVE-ST                40.51      41.75  
 17 Maszak, Izzy S            10 TEAM-ST                47.26      42.75  
 18 Robison, Jordan N         10 WAVE-ST              1:00.55      52.84  
 19 Ham, Bailey A             10 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:20.37  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Penelope A        10 SASA-ST              1:07.32    1:04.33  
  2 Mealey, Maddie G          10 SASA-ST              1:12.20    1:12.87  
  3 Perucca, Haley J          10 HSC-ST               1:14.02    1:13.84  
  4 Zadel, Lizzie M           10 SASA-ST              1:19.98    1:15.29  
  5 Kanary, Karina M          10 HSC-ST               1:15.01    1:16.39  
  6 Weatherford, Vanessa B    10 WAVE-ST              1:15.83    1:17.76  
  7 Palmisano, Mary G         10 WAVE-ST              1:15.05    1:17.89  
  8 Castillo, Lyriq J         10 AAAA-ST              1:21.75    1:18.21  
  9 Swift, Sydney G           10 WAVE-ST              1:28.44    1:18.94  
 10 Boutin, Gala E            10 MM-ST                1:18.00    1:19.76  
 11 Goodson, Anna Kate K      10 HOT-ST               1:16.55    1:19.90  
 12 Bishop, Addie L           10 UN-ST                1:27.15    1:21.90  
 13 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:26.25  
 14 Manoj, Natasha            10 WAVE-ST              1:53.32    1:31.10  
 15 Ruxer, Lily S             10 HSC-ST               1:38.99    1:31.29  
 16 Maszak, Izzy S            10 TEAM-ST              1:39.99    1:36.60  
 17 Walkup, Kirsten L         10 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:45.61  
 -- Sloan, Harper E           10 MM-ST                1:45.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Lyriq J         10 AAAA-ST              3:02.44    2:50.36  
  2 Zadel, Lizzie M           10 SASA-ST              2:55.41    2:53.15  
  3 Swift, Sydney G           10 WAVE-ST              3:25.18    2:56.27  
  4 Tolar, Sarah A            10 TEAM-ST              3:01.99    3:03.03  
  5 Maszak, Izzy S            10 TEAM-ST              2:59.99    3:35.87  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa B    10 WAVE-ST              7:30.88    7:31.88  
  2 Goodson, Anna Kate K      10 HOT-ST               7:28.59    7:46.47  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Gala E            10 MM-ST                  19.69      20.08  
  2 Faubel, Meagan A          10 WAVE-ST                   NT      20.58  
  3 Ham, Bailey A             10 HSC-ST                 48.99      35.99  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Maddie G          10 SASA-ST                43.51      37.43  
  2 Zadel, Lizzie M           10 SASA-ST                40.54      38.83  
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate K      10 HOT-ST                 36.45      39.08  
  4 Black, Meriden T          10 SASA-ST                41.29      39.53  
  5 Palmisano, Mary G         10 WAVE-ST                39.92      39.68  
  6 Bishop, Addie L           10 UN-ST                  43.35      40.63  
  7 Boutin, Gala E            10 MM-ST                  46.72      41.27  
  8 Ward, Carissa M           10 HSC-ST                 42.81      41.46  
  9 VanderWeele, Natalie J    10 WAVE-ST                47.19      47.10  
 10 Jones, Chloe B            10 WAVE-ST                52.34      47.53  
 11 Ruxer, Lily S             10 HSC-ST                 57.80      48.67  
 12 Maszak, Izzy S            10 TEAM-ST              1:02.74      51.01  
 13 Ham, Bailey A             10 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:20.87  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       10 UN-ST                1:13.05    1:13.19  
  2 Flores, Penelope A        10 SASA-ST              1:22.62    1:20.73  
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate K      10 HOT-ST               1:19.36    1:23.95  
  4 Palmisano, Mary G         10 WAVE-ST              1:27.71    1:27.36  
  5 Bishop, Addie L           10 UN-ST                1:36.43    1:27.46  
  6 Weatherford, Vanessa B    10 WAVE-ST              1:30.92    1:28.89  
  7 Black, Meriden T          10 SASA-ST              2:28.63    1:29.95  
  8 Swift, Sydney G           10 WAVE-ST              1:49.81    1:31.27  
  9 Schoenenberger, Amy L     10 MM-ST                1:52.19    1:36.69  
 10 Manoj, Natasha            10 WAVE-ST              1:52.34    1:41.84  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walkup, Kirsten L         10 HSC-ST                 45.99      31.50  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       10 UN-ST                  35.46      36.32  
  2 Flores, Penelope A        10 SASA-ST                36.61      36.82  
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          10 SASA-ST                46.35      43.27  
  4 Jones, Chloe B            10 WAVE-ST                53.42      46.15  
  5 Weatherford, Vanessa B    10 WAVE-ST                50.83      47.86  
  6 Palmisano, Mary G         10 WAVE-ST                46.82      48.00  
  7 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST                   NT      48.60  
  8 Ward, Carissa M           10 HSC-ST                 52.39      48.93  
  9 Swift, Sydney G           10 WAVE-ST                53.74      49.32  
 10 Manoj, Natasha            10 WAVE-ST                56.28      49.57  
 11 Boutin, Gala E            10 MM-ST                  50.00      50.58  
 12 Goodson, Anna Kate K      10 HOT-ST                 50.09      50.70  
 13 Ruxer, Lily S             10 HSC-ST                 56.08      51.30  
 14 Maszak, Izzy S            10 TEAM-ST              1:06.99      55.20  
 15 VanderWeele, Natalie J    10 WAVE-ST                56.32      58.69  
 16 Robison, Jordan N         10 WAVE-ST              1:05.55    1:00.51  
 17 Sloan, Harper E           10 MM-ST                1:00.00    1:04.16  
 18 Walkup, Kirsten L         10 HSC-ST               1:10.99    1:06.48  
 -- Schoenenberger, Amy L     10 MM-ST                1:16.76         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       10 UN-ST                1:20.54    1:17.40  
  2 Flores, Penelope A        10 SASA-ST              1:19.72    1:22.38  
  3 Kanary, Karina M          10 HSC-ST               1:24.09    1:29.62  
  4 Mealey, Maddie G          10 SASA-ST              1:43.93    1:38.86  
  5 Perucca, Haley J          10 HSC-ST               1:50.88    1:38.97  
  6 Castillo, Lyriq J         10 AAAA-ST              1:53.07    1:41.57  
  7 Jones, Chloe B            10 WAVE-ST              2:03.37    1:41.88  
  8 Swift, Sydney G           10 WAVE-ST              1:55.05    1:45.88  
  9 Manoj, Natasha            10 WAVE-ST              2:03.11    1:54.45  
 10 Bishop, Addie L           10 UN-ST                1:59.66    1:56.96  
 11 Maszak, Izzy S            10 TEAM-ST              2:22.38    2:11.25  
 12 VanderWeele, Natalie J    10 WAVE-ST              2:09.12    2:19.31  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carissa M           10 HSC-ST                 17.99      19.36  
  2 Boutin, Gala E            10 MM-ST                  18.59      19.55  
  3 Faubel, Meagan A          10 WAVE-ST                   NT      21.02  
  4 Jones, Chloe B            10 WAVE-ST                   NT      21.42  
  5 Ruxer, Lily S             10 HSC-ST                 35.99      23.95  
  6 Walkup, Kirsten L         10 HSC-ST                 38.99      30.10  
 -- Ham, Bailey A             10 HSC-ST                 42.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          10 HSC-ST                 33.43      34.64  
  2 Holcomb, Meredith G       10 UN-ST                  36.33      35.24  
  3 Castillo, Lyriq J         10 AAAA-ST                40.06      36.65  
  4 Palmisano, Mary G         10 WAVE-ST                37.95      37.64  
  5 Mealey, Maddie G          10 SASA-ST                40.25      37.82  
  6 Weatherford, Vanessa B    10 WAVE-ST                38.53      37.84  
  7 Boutin, Gala E            10 MM-ST                  50.00      41.37  
  8 Goodson, Anna Kate K      10 HOT-ST                 37.61      42.31  
  9 Black, Meriden T          10 SASA-ST                42.39      43.33  
 10 VanderWeele, Natalie J    10 WAVE-ST              1:02.60      46.33  
 11 Tolar, Sarah A            10 TEAM-ST                47.19      47.00  
 -- Swift, Sydney G           10 WAVE-ST                50.61         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          10 HSC-ST               1:26.82    1:28.53  
  2 Goodson, Anna Kate K      10 HOT-ST               1:30.53    1:39.69  
  3 Tolar, Sarah A            10 TEAM-ST              1:39.99    1:46.70  
 -- Swift, Sydney G           10 WAVE-ST              1:59.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith G       10 UN-ST                1:12.79    1:11.97  
  2 Flores, Penelope A        10 SASA-ST              1:17.25    1:14.00  
  3 Mealey, Maddie G          10 SASA-ST              1:34.57    1:22.23  
  4 Perucca, Haley J          10 HSC-ST               1:30.38    1:23.50  
  5 Palmisano, Mary G         10 WAVE-ST              1:23.74    1:25.88  
  6 Castillo, Lyriq J         10 AAAA-ST              1:32.57    1:29.09  
  7 Weatherford, Vanessa B    10 WAVE-ST              1:29.48    1:29.54  
  8 Boutin, Gala E            10 MM-ST                1:38.82    1:30.09  
  9 Black, Meriden T          10 SASA-ST              1:32.99    1:31.66  
 10 Bishop, Addie L           10 UN-ST                1:39.29    1:32.99  
 11 Manoj, Natasha            10 WAVE-ST              1:54.14    1:42.89  
 12 Ruxer, Lily S             10 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:43.40  
 13 Maszak, Izzy S            10 TEAM-ST              2:10.42    1:51.37  
 -- VanderWeele, Natalie J    10 WAVE-ST              1:58.72        DNF  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina M          10 HSC-ST               2:50.81    2:55.44  
  2 Swift, Sydney G           10 WAVE-ST              3:35.00    3:17.65  
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate K      10 HOT-ST               3:05.95    3:18.06  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST                28.28      28.26  
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            11 UN02-ST                28.29      28.31  
  3 Henderson, Sofia N        11 WAVE-ST                31.70      29.00  
  4 Gonzalez, Belen G         11 WAVE-ST                30.05      29.54  
  5 Almstedt, Sophie R        11 LTF-ST                 31.56      30.23  
  6 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     11 WAVE-ST                29.00      30.52  
  7 Sutherland, Sydney M      11 WAVE-ST                33.19      30.83  
  8 Correa, Catie T           11 WAVE-ST                34.06      31.91  
  9 Correa, Libby R           11 WAVE-ST                34.52      32.43  
 10 Beller, Mallory C         11 HSC-ST                 33.35      32.80  
 11 Stonecipher, Jessie L     11 TEAM-ST                   NT      32.87  
 12 Mueller, Beth M           11 HSC-ST                 32.49      33.05  
 13 Mueller, Riley B          11 HSC-ST                 33.44      33.36  
 14 McCafferty, Rachel E      11 WAVE-ST                32.18      33.84  
 15 Salahshour, Katherine E   11 AAAA-ST                36.77      35.21  
 16 Foster, Ava M             11 HSC-ST                 38.49      35.60  
 17 Pastol, Fairen S          11 WAVE-ST                   NT      36.30  
 18 Garza, Camryn E           11 WAVE-ST                38.55      36.39  
 19 Frantz, Amber N           11 TEAM-ST                33.97      36.41  
 20 Toms, Amy V               11 AAAA-ST                42.34      37.23  
 21 Lozano, Lauren O          11 WAVE-ST                40.68      37.65  
 22 Song, Angela E            11 HSC-ST                 37.65      38.59  
 23 Holzman, Taylor H         11 HSC-ST                 38.90      39.22  
 24 Allen, Aidan M            11 WAVE-ST                   NT      39.67  
 25 Benfield, Lauren E        11 HOT-ST                 43.05      39.86  
 26 Skowron, Emily B          11 WAVE-ST                   NT      40.06  
 27 Klein, Shayna A           11 WAVE-ST                   NT      40.80  
 28 Lippert, Emma B           11 WAVE-ST                50.19      45.67  
 29 Kersey, Hope C            11 WAVE-ST              1:00.55      48.30  
 30 Loehs, Robyn H            11 LTF-ST                 56.02      54.64  
 -- Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  11 MM-ST                  30.45      29.84  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:06.17  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              1:01.29    1:01.36  
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            11 UN02-ST              1:00.84    1:04.96  
  3 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     11 WAVE-ST              1:05.46    1:06.80  
  4 Almstedt, Sophie R        11 LTF-ST               1:10.81    1:07.07  
  5 Henderson, Sofia N        11 WAVE-ST              1:09.81    1:07.84  
  6 Nader, Lea A              11 LTF-ST               1:10.16    1:09.56  
  7 Correa, Libby R           11 WAVE-ST              1:13.23    1:11.04  
  8 Correa, Catie T           11 WAVE-ST              1:14.52    1:12.83  
  9 Frensley, Kylie M         11 HSC-ST               1:31.46    1:15.83  
 10 Zaltsman, Emily N         11 WAVE-ST              1:21.26    1:15.86  
 11 McCafferty, Rachel E      11 WAVE-ST              1:11.80    1:16.03  
 12 Salahshour, Katherine E   11 AAAA-ST              1:21.61    1:17.16  
 13 Williamson, Madi G        11 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:18.15  
 14 Frantz, Amber N           11 TEAM-ST              1:22.96    1:20.76  
 15 Vazquez, Izzy I           11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:22.31  
 16 Castro, Eva M             11 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:25.25  
 17 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  11 HSC-ST               1:32.28    1:26.21  
 18 Song, Angela E            11 HSC-ST               1:23.99    1:28.33  
 19 Toms, Amy V               11 AAAA-ST              1:35.81    1:34.04  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             11 SASA-ST              2:17.73    2:14.18  
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            11 UN02-ST              2:12.88    2:17.24  
  3 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  11 MM-ST                2:18.60    2:17.71  
  4 Gonzalez, Belen G         11 WAVE-ST              2:40.72    2:22.35  
  5 Robles Basalo, Natalia    11 LTF-ST               2:28.24    2:23.46  
  6 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST              2:23.34    2:25.13  
  7 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     11 WAVE-ST              2:24.98    2:25.69  
  8 Nader, Lea A              11 LTF-ST               2:30.62    2:29.40  
  9 Fuhrman, Hannah E         11 WAVE-ST              2:38.42    2:31.44  
 10 Stonecipher, Jessie L     11 TEAM-ST                   NT    2:37.94  
 11 Beller, Mallory C         11 HSC-ST               2:55.68    2:38.40  
 12 Mueller, Beth M           11 HSC-ST               2:43.07    2:41.48  
 13 Mueller, Riley B          11 HSC-ST               2:56.15    2:43.74  
 14 Salahshour, Katherine E   11 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    2:48.31  
 15 Frantz, Amber N           11 TEAM-ST              3:05.03    3:03.50  
 16 Foster, Ava M             11 HSC-ST               3:30.10    3:05.22  
 17 Holzman, Taylor H         11 HSC-ST               3:21.10    3:05.30  
 18 Lozano, Lauren O          11 WAVE-ST                   NT    3:06.79  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  11 MM-ST                6:09.03    6:02.70  
  2 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST              6:14.82    6:19.74  
  3 Nader, Lea A              11 LTF-ST                    NT    6:25.92  
  4 Henderson, Sofia N        11 WAVE-ST                   NT    6:36.93  
  5 Correa, Libby R           11 WAVE-ST                   NT    6:37.41  
  6 Sutherland, Sydney M      11 WAVE-ST                   NT    6:51.13  
  7 McCafferty, Rachel E      11 WAVE-ST              7:19.89    7:06.75  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST                31.16      31.14  
  2 Foote, Lila A             11 SASA-ST                32.00      31.15  
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            11 UN02-ST                32.94      33.43  
  4 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     11 WAVE-ST                32.90      34.58  
  5 Henderson, Sofia N        11 WAVE-ST                37.32      34.90  
  6 Almstedt, Sophie R        11 LTF-ST                    NT      35.99  
  7 Mueller, Beth M           11 HSC-ST                 35.71      36.54  
  8 Beller, Mallory C         11 HSC-ST                 37.25      37.17  
  9 Williamson, Madi G        11 WAVE-ST                   NT      37.31  
 10 Fuhrman, Hannah E         11 WAVE-ST                39.32      37.72  
 11 Mueller, Riley B          11 HSC-ST                 37.07      37.78  
 12 Kersey, Hope C            11 WAVE-ST              1:10.55      39.53  
 13 Zaltsman, Emily N         11 WAVE-ST                39.11      39.75  
 14 Frantz, Amber N           11 TEAM-ST                41.37      40.57  
 15 Frensley, Kylie M         11 HSC-ST                 39.99      41.01  
 16 McCafferty, Rachel E      11 WAVE-ST                44.30      41.45  
 17 Vazquez, Izzy I           11 SASA-ST                   NT      42.67  
 18 Song, Angela E            11 HSC-ST                 47.30      44.49  
 19 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  11 HSC-ST                 46.93      45.41  
 20 Klein, Shayna A           11 WAVE-ST                   NT      49.51  
 21 Skowron, Emily B          11 WAVE-ST                   NT      50.23  
 22 Clamons, Ivy E            11 HSC-ST                 53.83      52.66  
 -- Castro, Eva M             11 WAVE-ST                55.22         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              1:07.23    1:06.47  
  2 Foote, Lila A             11 SASA-ST              1:08.03    1:06.70  
  3 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST              1:12.98    1:14.17  
  4 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     11 WAVE-ST              1:14.68    1:14.69  
  5 Mueller, Beth M           11 HSC-ST               1:17.60    1:18.83  
  6 Beller, Mallory C         11 HSC-ST               1:19.65    1:19.31  
  7 Nader, Lea A              11 LTF-ST               1:22.74    1:20.40  
  8 Salahshour, Katherine E   11 AAAA-ST              1:33.05    1:29.30  
  9 Zaltsman, Emily N         11 WAVE-ST              1:33.88    1:29.39  
 10 Frantz, Amber N           11 TEAM-ST              1:43.52    1:30.74  
 11 Song, Angela E            11 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:32.84  
 12 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  11 HSC-ST               1:42.33    1:37.44  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             11 SASA-ST              2:25.99    2:22.27  
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              2:21.95    2:22.54  
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            11 UN02-ST              2:30.99    2:31.77  
  4 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  11 MM-ST                2:38.39    2:38.19  
  5 Correa, Catie T           11 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:45.65  
  6 Beller, Mallory C         11 HSC-ST               2:55.99    2:51.46  
  7 Mueller, Riley B          11 HSC-ST                    NT    2:57.33  
  8 Frantz, Amber N           11 TEAM-ST              3:31.92    3:18.75  
 -- Stonecipher, Jessie L     11 TEAM-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziemba, Tess E            11 UN02-ST                39.81      38.39  
  2 Henderson, Sofia N        11 WAVE-ST                41.97      39.00  
  3 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST                39.79      39.99  
  4 Mueller, Riley B          11 HSC-ST                 42.69      41.55  
  5 Frensley, Kylie M         11 HSC-ST                 47.24      42.04  
  6 Almstedt, Sophie R        11 LTF-ST                 44.35      42.09  
  7 Mueller, Beth M           11 HSC-ST                 44.79      42.81  
  8 Pastol, Fairen S          11 WAVE-ST                   NT      44.94  
  9 Castro, Eva M             11 WAVE-ST                   NT      45.37  
 10 Salahshour, Katherine E   11 AAAA-ST                45.16      45.45  
 11 Zaltsman, Emily N         11 WAVE-ST                50.46      46.68  
 12 Beller, Mallory C         11 HSC-ST                 48.72      47.70  
 13 Williamson, Madi G        11 WAVE-ST                   NT      48.75  
 14 Toms, Amy V               11 AAAA-ST              1:00.73      51.69  
 15 Song, Angela E            11 HSC-ST                 55.99      52.72  
 16 Skowron, Emily B          11 WAVE-ST                   NT      54.00  
 17 Clamons, Ivy E            11 HSC-ST                 53.41      56.07  
 18 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  11 HSC-ST               1:04.20      58.55  
 19 Loehs, Robyn H            11 LTF-ST                    NT      58.80  
 20 Kersey, Hope C            11 WAVE-ST              1:10.55    1:08.21  
 -- Lizarraga, Carmen A       11 WAVE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Sofia N        11 WAVE-ST              1:32.33    1:26.18  
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              1:26.31    1:27.18  
  3 Fuhrman, Hannah E         11 WAVE-ST              1:38.33    1:28.56  
  4 Almstedt, Sophie R        11 LTF-ST               1:32.43    1:34.32  
  5 Frensley, Kylie M         11 HSC-ST               1:48.46    1:35.02  
  6 Correa, Catie T           11 WAVE-ST              1:42.47    1:35.06  
  7 Pastol, Fairen S          11 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:37.33  
  8 Correa, Libby R           11 WAVE-ST              1:47.16    1:37.44  
  9 Salahshour, Katherine E   11 AAAA-ST              1:38.25    1:38.09  
 10 McCafferty, Rachel E      11 WAVE-ST              1:41.69    1:40.02  
 11 Clamons, Ivy E            11 HSC-ST               1:58.60    1:55.45  
 12 Loehs, Robyn H            11 LTF-ST                    NT    2:07.60  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Riley B          11 HSC-ST               3:34.43    3:12.20  
  2 Fuhrman, Hannah E         11 WAVE-ST              3:31.91    3:12.89  
  3 Robles Basalo, Natalia    11 LTF-ST               3:30.62    3:14.20  
  4 McCafferty, Rachel E      11 WAVE-ST              3:28.99    3:34.61  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             11 SASA-ST                30.50      30.40  
  2 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST                31.32      31.84  
  3 Ziemba, Tess E            11 UN02-ST                31.91      32.65  
  4 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST                33.61      33.20  
  5 Henderson, Sofia N        11 WAVE-ST                37.47      34.45  
  6 Gonzalez, Belen G         11 WAVE-ST                36.24      34.66  
  7 Correa, Catie T           11 WAVE-ST                39.01      35.45  
  8 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     11 WAVE-ST                36.22      35.48  
  9 Correa, Libby R           11 WAVE-ST                40.92      36.76  
 10 Salahshour, Katherine E   11 AAAA-ST                39.78      36.78  
 11 Beller, Mallory C         11 HSC-ST                 36.48      37.00  
 12 Fuhrman, Hannah E         11 WAVE-ST                40.98      38.24  
 13 Stonecipher, Jessie L     11 TEAM-ST                   NT      40.94  
 14 Mueller, Beth M           11 HSC-ST                 40.34      41.75  
 15 Garza, Camryn E           11 WAVE-ST                46.18      42.45  
 16 Holzman, Taylor H         11 HSC-ST                 46.72      42.56  
 17 Toms, Amy V               11 AAAA-ST                50.00      46.70  
 18 Benfield, Lauren E        11 HOT-ST               1:06.66      48.74  
 19 Song, Angela E            11 HSC-ST                 48.99      49.50  
 20 Skowron, Emily B          11 WAVE-ST                   NT      55.37  
 21 Klein, Shayna A           11 WAVE-ST                   NT      57.58  
 22 Loehs, Robyn H            11 LTF-ST                    NT    1:02.82  
 -- Lippert, Emma B           11 WAVE-ST              1:00.19         DQ  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST              1:10.51    1:12.35  
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              1:13.48    1:13.36  
  3 Gonzalez, Belen G         11 WAVE-ST              1:21.52    1:18.10  
  4 Correa, Catie T           11 WAVE-ST              1:20.90    1:19.17  
  5 Henderson, Sofia N        11 WAVE-ST              1:28.88    1:22.18  
  6 Nader, Lea A              11 LTF-ST               1:27.63    1:23.14  
  7 Correa, Libby R           11 WAVE-ST              1:33.28    1:26.83  
  8 Fuhrman, Hannah E         11 WAVE-ST              1:41.62    1:27.17  
  9 McCafferty, Rachel E      11 WAVE-ST              1:37.07    1:35.89  
 10 Garza, Camryn E           11 WAVE-ST              1:51.76    1:41.16  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST              2:36.58    2:36.21  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             11 SASA-ST              1:12.85    1:09.02  
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            11 UN02-ST              1:11.97    1:12.44  
  3 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST              1:14.72    1:13.18  
  4 Henderson, Sofia N        11 WAVE-ST              1:21.03    1:16.50  
  5 Fuhrman, Hannah E         11 WAVE-ST              1:27.06    1:18.24  
  6 Correa, Catie T           11 WAVE-ST              1:26.18    1:18.35  
  7 Correa, Libby R           11 WAVE-ST              1:31.36    1:19.59  
  8 Almstedt, Sophie R        11 LTF-ST               1:20.90    1:19.88  
  9 Beller, Mallory C         11 HSC-ST               1:22.38    1:22.72  
 10 Frensley, Kylie M         11 HSC-ST               1:41.65    1:26.15  
 11 Salahshour, Katherine E   11 AAAA-ST              1:29.37    1:26.20  
 12 McCafferty, Rachel E      11 WAVE-ST              1:31.11    1:26.48  
 13 Zaltsman, Emily N         11 WAVE-ST              1:36.66    1:29.55  
 14 Castro, Eva M             11 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:30.36  
 15 Song, Angela E            11 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:38.98  
 16 Toms, Amy V               11 AAAA-ST              1:50.55    1:40.89  
 17 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  11 HSC-ST               1:55.23    1:43.32  
 18 Clamons, Ivy E            11 HSC-ST               1:55.20    1:45.10  
 19 Klein, Shayna A           11 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:51.43  
 20 Skowron, Emily B          11 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:54.26  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila A             11 SASA-ST              2:29.38    2:28.80  
  2 Ziemba, Tess E            11 UN02-ST              2:31.47    2:37.69  
  3 Correa, Catie T           11 WAVE-ST              2:54.61    2:47.09  
  4 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     11 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:51.59  
  5 Fuhrman, Hannah E         11 WAVE-ST              3:17.79    2:52.00  
  6 Correa, Libby R           11 WAVE-ST              3:08.69    2:52.13  
  7 Nader, Lea A              11 LTF-ST                    NT    2:53.21  
  8 Beller, Mallory C         11 HSC-ST               3:00.85    2:55.11  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Amy               11 SASA-ST              5:29.26    5:27.44  
  2 Nader, Lea A              11 LTF-ST                    NT    5:52.55  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       12 SASA-ST                26.42      27.28  
  2 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   12 HAT-ST                 27.06      27.36  
  3 Schield, Morgan C         12 WAVE-ST                28.50      28.31  
  4 Engel, Jessica E          12 WAVE-ST                28.81      28.35  
  5 Thompson, Brooke K        12 MM-ST                  27.93      28.58  
  6 McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST                28.08      28.79  
  7 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST                27.28      29.12  
  8 Christiansen, Sophia J    12 WAVE-ST                29.62      29.84  
  9 Swift, Allison C          12 WAVE-ST                28.92      29.94  
 10 Rodriguez, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST                30.17      30.03  
 11 Armstrong, Carrie A       12 WAVE-ST                31.23      30.10  
 12 Breuer, Molly K           12 TEAM-ST                30.95      30.40  
 13 Buie, Morgan D            12 TEAM-ST                30.87      30.91  
 14 Buie, Bailey A            12 TEAM-ST                32.98      31.27  
 15 Young, Maia G             12 SASA-ST                32.66      31.99  
 16 Black, Remington T        12 SASA-ST                31.41      32.13  
 17 McGrath, Libby L          12 WAVE-ST                33.23      32.61  
 18 Osterman, Erika R         12 TEAM-ST                35.02      32.64  
 19 Ferris, Logan A           12 HSC-ST                 36.95      33.63  
 20 Kinyicky, Hannah J        12 MM-ST                  45.00      33.85  
 21 Hamlett, Hailey S         12 WAVE-ST                   NT      34.85  
 22 Bailey, Sabrina N         12 TEAM-ST                42.98      38.09  
 23 Salas Gomez, Lorenza      12 SASA-ST                   NT      42.59  
 24 Walthall, Haleigh E       12 WAVE-ST                   NT      42.64  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   12 HAT-ST                 58.44      59.04  
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       12 SASA-ST              1:00.11      59.68  
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        12 UN-ST                1:03.23    1:00.54  
  4 McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST              1:00.12    1:01.24  
  5 Schield, Morgan C         12 WAVE-ST              1:03.70    1:01.31  
  6 Christiansen, Sophia J    12 WAVE-ST              1:04.52    1:04.97  
  7 Rodriguez, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST              1:06.07    1:05.61  
  8 Perucca, Hannah G         12 HSC-ST               1:08.49    1:06.43  
  9 Shrestha, Mizla           12 WAVE-ST              1:07.96    1:06.98  
 10 Young, Maia G             12 SASA-ST              1:13.04    1:08.12  
 11 Sturm, Maggie E           12 WAVE-ST              1:11.79    1:08.53  
 12 Buie, Morgan D            12 TEAM-ST              1:09.91    1:08.82  
 13 Butler-Lewis, Lainy T     12 WAVE-ST              1:10.81    1:09.05  
 14 Armstrong, Carrie A       12 WAVE-ST              1:11.39    1:09.61  
 15 Buie, Bailey A            12 TEAM-ST              1:13.46    1:12.64  
 16 Rice, Emma K              12 HSC-ST               1:21.54    1:13.67  
 17 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:13.74  
 18 Osterman, Erika R         12 TEAM-ST              1:21.99    1:15.92  
 19 Ferris, Logan A           12 HSC-ST               1:23.15    1:18.65  
 20 Phelps, Amanda H          12 HOT-ST               1:22.79    1:18.92  
 21 Bailey, Sabrina N         12 TEAM-ST              1:40.55    1:20.86  
 22 Haiker, Sami R            12 HSC-ST               1:27.75    1:22.87  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brooke K        12 MM-ST                2:06.09    2:08.71  
  2 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   12 HAT-ST               2:07.22    2:08.74  
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        12 UN-ST                2:26.80    2:11.48  
  4 Stallworth, Aspen A       12 SASA-ST              2:12.86    2:11.90  
  5 McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST              2:09.74    2:14.35  
  6 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST              2:14.31    2:18.23  
  7 Swift, Allison C          12 WAVE-ST              2:15.90    2:19.17  
  8 Buie, Morgan D            12 TEAM-ST              2:27.87    2:23.57  
  9 Rodriguez, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST              2:26.01    2:27.02  
 10 Young, Maia G             12 SASA-ST              2:37.99    2:30.49  
 11 Breuer, Molly K           12 TEAM-ST              2:40.05    2:31.08  
 12 Kent, Charlee M           12 HSC-ST               2:41.54    2:35.85  
 13 Osterman, Erika R         12 TEAM-ST              2:49.99    2:37.32  
 14 Morse, Sarah E            12 WAVE-ST              3:16.06    2:43.80  
 15 Ferris, Logan A           12 HSC-ST               3:05.99    2:49.95  
 16 Kinyicky, Hannah J        12 MM-ST                3:13.00    2:50.30  
 17 Wilson, Sophie A          12 WAVE-ST              3:10.19    3:02.22  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brooke K        12 MM-ST                5:23.55    5:33.31  
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth D        12 UN-ST                6:18.99    5:46.34  
  3 Swift, Allison C          12 WAVE-ST              6:15.75    6:10.78  
  4 Christiansen, Sophia J    12 WAVE-ST              6:11.34    6:16.30  
  5 Armstrong, Carrie A       12 WAVE-ST                   NT    6:38.93  
  6 Black, Remington T        12 SASA-ST              6:50.99    6:54.49  
  7 McGrath, Libby L          12 WAVE-ST                   NT    6:54.53  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   12 HAT-ST                 30.61      31.38  
  2 Schield, Morgan C         12 WAVE-ST                30.58      31.53  
  3 Engel, Jessica E          12 WAVE-ST                32.00      31.91  
  4 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST                32.42      33.01  
  5 Breuer, Molly K           12 TEAM-ST                37.26      35.66  
  6 Swift, Allison C          12 WAVE-ST                36.98      35.86  
  7 Sturm, Maggie E           12 WAVE-ST                35.56      36.07  
  8 Buie, Bailey A            12 TEAM-ST                36.99      37.20  
  9 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  12 SASA-ST                   NT      38.33  
 10 Haiker, Sami R            12 HSC-ST                 40.77      38.57  
 11 Rice, Emma K              12 HSC-ST                 40.38      38.67  
 12 Black, Remington T        12 SASA-ST                40.66      38.83  
 13 Hamlett, Hailey S         12 WAVE-ST                   NT      41.98  
 14 Poupart, Hannah M         12 WAVE-ST                42.57      42.36  
 15 Pond, Kira E              12 WAVE-ST                45.40      42.40  
 16 Bailey, Sabrina N         12 TEAM-ST                54.81      43.06  
 17 Morse, Sarah E            12 WAVE-ST                44.31      43.71  
 18 Kamenick, Jordyn E        12 WAVE-ST                49.79      46.60  
 19 Walthall, Haleigh E       12 WAVE-ST                   NT      49.93  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E          12 WAVE-ST              1:09.96    1:10.10  
  2 McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST              1:10.45    1:11.03  
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth D        12 UN-ST                1:24.78    1:12.45  
  4 Christiansen, Sophia J    12 WAVE-ST              1:17.10    1:13.91  
  5 Sturm, Maggie E           12 WAVE-ST              1:17.06    1:16.27  
  6 Young, Maia G             12 SASA-ST              1:18.99    1:17.45  
  7 Breuer, Molly K           12 TEAM-ST              1:18.93    1:18.81  
  8 Shrestha, Mizla           12 WAVE-ST              1:19.55    1:18.88  
  9 Buie, Bailey A            12 TEAM-ST              1:20.48    1:19.37  
 10 Butler-Lewis, Lainy T     12 WAVE-ST              1:26.01    1:23.07  
 11 Rice, Emma K              12 HSC-ST               1:27.61    1:24.05  
 12 Armstrong, Carrie A       12 WAVE-ST              1:39.34    1:24.97  
 13 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:25.68  
 14 Osterman, Erika R         12 TEAM-ST              1:40.22    1:33.02  
 -- Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST              1:09.18         DQ  
 -- Conlu Lizada, Camille M   12 HAT-ST               1:04.95         DQ  
 -- Kamenick, Jordyn E        12 WAVE-ST              1:38.32         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   12 HAT-ST               2:21.99    2:25.98  
  2 Schield, Morgan C         12 WAVE-ST              2:28.80    2:29.50  
  3 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST              2:32.00    2:29.73  
  4 Christiansen, Sophia J    12 WAVE-ST              2:39.85    2:39.73  
  5 Breuer, Molly K           12 TEAM-ST              2:56.30    2:43.11  
  6 Buie, Bailey A            12 TEAM-ST              2:48.98    2:43.30  
  7 Young, Maia G             12 SASA-ST              2:43.99    2:44.43  
  8 Wilson, Sophie A          12 WAVE-ST              3:30.19    3:12.66  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        12 UN-ST                  35.56      34.58  
  2 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST                33.90      35.65  
  3 Stallworth, Aspen A       12 SASA-ST                36.86      36.90  
  4 Breuer, Molly K           12 TEAM-ST                39.05      37.32  
  5 Swift, Allison C          12 WAVE-ST                38.62      37.72  
  6 Engel, Jessica E          12 WAVE-ST                38.35      37.98  
  7 Black, Remington T        12 SASA-ST                40.42      39.76  
  8 Butler-Lewis, Lainy T     12 WAVE-ST                40.12      39.90  
  9 Young, Maia G             12 SASA-ST                46.99      41.08  
 10 Rice, Emma K              12 HSC-ST                 45.42      43.86  
 11 Haiker, Sami R            12 HSC-ST                 47.05      44.20  
 12 Salas Gomez, Lorenza      12 SASA-ST                   NT      44.23  
 13 Shrestha, Mizla           12 WAVE-ST                47.03      44.29  
 14 Buie, Morgan D            12 TEAM-ST                46.73      44.80  
 15 Buie, Bailey A            12 TEAM-ST                46.21      45.15  
 16 Pond, Kira E              12 WAVE-ST                44.51      45.88  
 17 Osterman, Erika R         12 TEAM-ST                49.94      47.34  
 18 Poupart, Hannah M         12 WAVE-ST                46.75      47.88  
 19 Kamenick, Jordyn E        12 WAVE-ST                51.15      48.75  
 20 Hamlett, Hailey S         12 WAVE-ST                   NT      48.83  
 -- Walthall, Haleigh E       12 WAVE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       12 SASA-ST              1:20.34    1:19.66  
  2 Schield, Morgan C         12 WAVE-ST              1:21.51    1:20.67  
  3 Black, Remington T        12 SASA-ST              1:27.08    1:27.31  
  4 Young, Maia G             12 SASA-ST              1:38.99    1:27.96  
  5 Butler-Lewis, Lainy T     12 WAVE-ST              1:27.63    1:28.09  
  6 Perucca, Hannah G         12 HSC-ST               1:38.36    1:30.83  
  7 Armstrong, Carrie A       12 WAVE-ST              1:37.43    1:32.86  
  8 Buie, Morgan D            12 TEAM-ST              1:40.87    1:33.77  
  9 Pond, Kira E              12 WAVE-ST              1:38.46    1:34.36  
 10 Phelps, Amanda H          12 HOT-ST               1:35.00    1:34.55  
 11 Rodriguez, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST              1:41.34    1:35.24  
 12 Christiansen, Sophia J    12 WAVE-ST              1:48.30    1:40.72  
 13 Ferris, Logan A           12 HSC-ST               1:53.98    1:42.66  
 14 Poupart, Hannah M         12 WAVE-ST              1:43.71    1:45.51  
 15 Osterman, Erika R         12 TEAM-ST              1:54.48    1:46.89  
 -- Salas Gomez, Lorenza      12 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST              1:24.49         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST              2:47.10    2:48.36  
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       12 SASA-ST              2:48.06    2:50.89  
  3 Swift, Allison C          12 WAVE-ST              2:48.14    2:52.11  
  4 Breuer, Molly K           12 TEAM-ST              3:13.68    2:56.03  
  5 Schield, Morgan C         12 WAVE-ST              2:57.25    3:00.93  
  6 Black, Remington T        12 SASA-ST              3:15.99    3:06.93  
  7 Pond, Kira E              12 WAVE-ST              3:27.81    3:21.69  
  8 Armstrong, Carrie A       12 WAVE-ST                   NT    3:22.51  
  9 Morse, Sarah E            12 WAVE-ST                   NT    3:49.23  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen A       12 SASA-ST                29.89      29.87  
  2 Engel, Jessica E          12 WAVE-ST                32.49      30.88  
  3 Schield, Morgan C         12 WAVE-ST                30.09      31.14  
  4 Howard, Lauren P          12 SASA-ST                30.45      31.77  
  5 Christiansen, Sophia J    12 WAVE-ST                30.16      32.35  
  6 Buie, Morgan D            12 TEAM-ST                34.66      34.32  
  7 McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST                32.56      34.39  
  8 Swift, Allison C          12 WAVE-ST                37.62      34.60  
  9 Breuer, Molly K           12 TEAM-ST                36.67      34.73  
 10 Rodriguez, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST                37.47      34.75  
 11 Buie, Bailey A            12 TEAM-ST                39.93      36.07  
 12 Kent, Charlee M           12 HSC-ST                 39.53      36.32  
 13 Young, Maia G             12 SASA-ST                39.99      36.34  
 14 Ferris, Logan A           12 HSC-ST                 43.90      39.15  
 15 Osterman, Erika R         12 TEAM-ST                44.99      43.32  
 16 Hamlett, Hailey S         12 WAVE-ST                   NT      46.08  
 17 Wilson, Sophie A          12 WAVE-ST                47.70      48.92  
 -- Kinyicky, Hannah J        12 MM-ST                1:00.00         DQ  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan C         12 WAVE-ST              1:07.45    1:08.34  
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth D        12 UN-ST                1:13.68    1:09.53  
  3 Christiansen, Sophia J    12 WAVE-ST              1:10.29    1:12.23  
  4 Thompson, Brooke K        12 MM-ST                1:13.09    1:13.25  
  5 Buie, Morgan D            12 TEAM-ST              1:24.36    1:16.05  
  6 Swift, Allison C          12 WAVE-ST              1:29.36    1:20.07  
  7 Morse, Sarah E            12 WAVE-ST              1:28.19    1:29.57  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Sophia J    12 WAVE-ST              2:39.35    2:42.16  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth D        12 UN-ST                1:11.52    1:08.14  
  2 Stallworth, Aspen A       12 SASA-ST              1:10.58    1:08.19  
  3 Schield, Morgan C         12 WAVE-ST              1:10.01    1:08.35  
  4 Conlu Lizada, Camille M   12 HAT-ST               1:08.96    1:08.72  
  5 Engel, Jessica E          12 WAVE-ST              1:08.92    1:10.50  
  6 Swift, Allison C          12 WAVE-ST              1:17.55    1:12.09  
  7 McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST              1:11.78    1:12.42  
  8 Buie, Morgan D            12 TEAM-ST              1:22.65    1:16.06  
  9 Shrestha, Mizla           12 WAVE-ST              1:23.47    1:16.39  
 10 Perucca, Hannah G         12 HSC-ST               1:20.12    1:16.57  
 11 Rodriguez, Ava G          12 WAVE-ST              1:25.43    1:16.73  
 12 Buie, Bailey A            12 TEAM-ST              1:26.68    1:18.87  
 13 Butler-Lewis, Lainy T     12 WAVE-ST              1:26.45    1:18.90  
 14 Sturm, Maggie E           12 WAVE-ST              1:20.47    1:19.53  
 15 Black, Remington T        12 SASA-ST              1:23.89    1:21.14  
 16 Ferris, Logan A           12 HSC-ST               1:33.53    1:23.19  
 17 Rice, Emma K              12 HSC-ST               1:34.42    1:24.15  
 18 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:24.50  
 19 Haiker, Sami R            12 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:27.00  
 20 Poupart, Hannah M         12 WAVE-ST              1:33.83    1:30.23  
 21 Osterman, Erika R         12 TEAM-ST              1:39.99    1:31.65  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica E          12 WAVE-ST              2:32.29    2:32.54  
  2 Swift, Allison C          12 WAVE-ST              2:41.95    2:37.55  
  3 Christiansen, Sophia J    12 WAVE-ST              2:46.89    2:44.56  
  4 Shrestha, Mizla           12 WAVE-ST              2:55.71    2:46.57  
  5 Buie, Morgan D            12 TEAM-ST              2:52.97    2:46.88  
  6 Armstrong, Carrie A       12 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:55.16  
  7 Phelps, Amanda H          12 HOT-ST               3:08.73    3:08.41  
  8 Pond, Kira E              12 WAVE-ST              3:19.16    3:09.69  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brooke K        12 MM-ST                5:33.89    5:03.67  
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth D        12 UN-ST                     NT    5:09.56  
  3 McAllister, Madison A     12 WAVE-ST              6:02.98    5:28.21  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strash, Bella V           15 SASA-ST                25.94      26.30  
  2 Croley, Olivia J          14 SASA-ST                25.84      26.34  
  3 Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST                27.13      26.68  
  4 Strash, Grace R           17 SASA-ST                26.35      26.72  
  5 Bartley, Morgan E         13 SASA-ST                25.70      26.99  
  6 Rodriguez, Sofia M        16 WAVE-ST                26.18      27.27  
  7 Young, Jada C             13 SASA-ST                28.05      27.85  
  8 Betancourt, Ella F        13 WAVE-ST                28.40      28.04  
  9 Garza, Lauren G           13 WAVE-ST                27.79      28.12  
 10 McCafferty, Isabella A    17 WAVE-ST                29.25      28.15  
 11 Junker, Ella A            14 HOT-ST                 26.93      28.29  
 12 Helmer, Macy J            13 SASA-ST                28.90      28.63  
 13 Wood, Ashley N            13 TEAM-ST                30.58      28.83  
 14 Troyer, Megan L           13 WAVE-ST                28.35      28.96  
 15 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       16 WAVE-ST                28.53      29.20  
 16 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST                29.47      29.46  
 17 Desanno, Isabel R         13 CBA-ST                 29.40      29.54  
 18 Coward, Grace M           14 TEAM-ST                29.99      30.27  
 19 Wood, Kelsi A             13 UN-ST                  31.33      30.44  
 20 Beller, Presley A         14 HSC-ST                 31.10      30.63  
 20 Schrock, Lauryn M         13 HSC-ST                 31.38      30.63  
 22 Masalihit, Leila M        13 WAVE-ST                29.87      30.78  
 23 Treadway, Devin A         13 SASA-ST                34.00      31.05  
 24 Aguilar, Julia N          14 HSC-ST                 30.21      31.06  
 25 Hodges, Rebekah J         14 WAVE-ST                32.27      31.94  
 26 Montgomery, Devin R       13 WAVE-ST                35.82      32.28  
 27 Sheridan, Kayla M         14 WAVE-ST                   NT      32.58  
 28 Secor, Brooke B           14 TEAM-ST                32.08      32.64  
 29 Miller, Lily H            13 HSC-ST                 31.81      32.69  
 30 Rios, Alicia N            14 HSC-ST                 32.44      32.85  
 31 Robinson, Holly G         16 HOT-ST                 33.75      33.39  
 32 Christie, Isabel R        15 HSC-ST                 32.98      33.65  
 33 Gibbs, Catherine C        14 WAVE-ST                33.59      34.03  
 34 Linsalata, Gabby R        13 HSC-ST                 37.16      34.14  
 35 Canady, Marlow V          13 WAVE-ST                35.15      35.98  
 36 Blake, Kati G             13 UN-ST                  41.19      36.82  
 37 Sheridan, Kelsie S        13 WAVE-ST                   NT      38.34  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herzberg, Haley G         17 SASA-ST                51.18      52.95  
  2 Strash, Bella V           15 SASA-ST                56.20      56.35  
  3 Raike, Lauren A           15 WAVE-ST                56.52      57.60  
  4 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      14 WAVE-ST                   NT      58.24  
  5 Croley, Olivia J          14 SASA-ST                57.56      58.39  
  6 Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST              1:00.34      59.11  
  7 Williams, Cammi B         13 WAVE-ST              1:00.69      59.31  
  8 Rodriguez, Sofia M        16 WAVE-ST                57.68      59.57  
  9 Bartley, Morgan E         13 SASA-ST                56.79      59.69  
 10 Weatherford, Julia S      14 WAVE-ST                58.75      59.73  
 11 Junker, Ella A            14 HOT-ST                 58.49    1:00.68  
 12 Carter, Maddie E          14 WAVE-ST              1:02.79    1:00.75  
 13 Young, Jada C             13 SASA-ST              1:03.17    1:02.41  
 14 Garza, Lauren G           13 WAVE-ST              1:02.78    1:02.45  
 15 Betancourt, Ella F        13 WAVE-ST              1:03.77    1:02.84  
 16 Helmer, Macy J            13 SASA-ST              1:02.86    1:03.07  
 17 Sollohub, Hannah E        14 WAVE-ST              1:05.80    1:03.71  
 18 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       16 WAVE-ST              1:02.30    1:03.88  
 19 Desanno, Isabel R         13 CBA-ST               1:07.17    1:04.25  
 20 Neiner-Ousaid, Destiny M  16 LTF-ST                    NT    1:04.60  
 21 McCafferty, Isabella A    17 WAVE-ST              1:05.19    1:04.98  
 22 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              1:04.99    1:05.40  
 23 Wood, Ashley N            13 TEAM-ST              1:16.59    1:05.46  
 24 Beller, Presley A         14 HSC-ST               1:09.12    1:05.66  
 25 Masalihit, Leila M        13 WAVE-ST              1:05.70    1:06.07  
 26 Schrock, Lauryn M         13 HSC-ST               1:09.56    1:07.29  
 27 Wood, Kelsi A             13 UN-ST                1:08.88    1:07.43  
 28 Auld, Jordan A            13 WAVE-ST              1:09.95    1:08.31  
 29 McDonald, Kate L          13 HOT-ST               1:17.51    1:08.61  
 30 Secor, Brooke B           14 TEAM-ST              1:12.84    1:10.46  
 31 Miller, Lily H            13 HSC-ST               1:10.75    1:12.15  
 32 Montgomery, Devin R       13 WAVE-ST              1:19.88    1:13.34  
 33 Hodges, Rebekah J         14 WAVE-ST              1:10.34    1:13.57  
 34 Christie, Isabel R        15 HSC-ST               1:16.01    1:13.59  
 35 Sheridan, Kayla M         14 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:13.86  
 36 Gibbs, Catherine C        14 WAVE-ST              1:15.62    1:14.37  
 37 Rios, Alicia N            14 HSC-ST               1:13.44    1:14.57  
 38 Linsalata, Gabby R        13 HSC-ST               1:21.99    1:19.81  
 39 Blake, Kati G             13 UN-ST                1:28.19    1:20.07  
 40 Canady, Marlow V          13 WAVE-ST              1:17.76    1:20.60  
 41 Sheridan, Kelsie S        13 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:26.91  
 42 Mueller, Carey S          13 HSC-ST               1:38.11    1:35.39  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herzberg, Haley G         17 SASA-ST              1:49.07    1:54.38  
  2 Bartley, Katelyn M        14 SASA-ST              1:58.02    1:58.87  
  3 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      14 WAVE-ST              2:06.94    2:06.28  
  4 VanderWeele, Emily R      16 WAVE-ST              2:09.37    2:06.48  
  5 Gilcrease, Katelyn M      17 WAVE-ST              2:08.62    2:06.92  
  6 Stallworth, Mckenna L     14 SASA-ST              2:02.10    2:08.03  
  7 Anz, Kandace R            15 WAVE-ST              2:14.39    2:09.27  
  8 Weatherford, Julia S      14 WAVE-ST              2:09.99    2:12.11  
  9 Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST              2:18.25    2:12.50  
 10 Williams, Cammi B         13 WAVE-ST              2:13.84    2:12.61  
 11 Brann, Paige M            15 WAVE-ST              2:09.25    2:12.83  
 12 Carter, Maddie E          14 WAVE-ST              2:13.88    2:12.97  
 13 Ballard, Jasmine S        14 WAVE-ST              2:18.93    2:13.43  
 14 Weaver, Caroline K        15 WAVE-ST              2:08.68    2:13.77  
 15 Moore, Ashley E           14 WAVE-ST              2:21.59    2:14.31  
 16 Croley, Olivia J          14 SASA-ST              2:10.80    2:14.37  
 17 Habecker, Katie T         17 TEAM-ST              2:26.05    2:16.66  
 18 Correa, Lilie P           14 WAVE-ST              2:12.64    2:17.11  
 19 Helmer, Macy J            13 SASA-ST              2:27.82    2:17.43  
 20 Ostrand, Avery H          17 HSC-ST               2:18.23    2:19.01  
 21 Desanno, Isabel R         13 CBA-ST               2:32.21    2:19.12  
 22 Troyer, Megan L           13 WAVE-ST              2:18.29    2:19.15  
 23 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      14 WAVE-ST              2:20.69    2:20.00  
 24 Neiner-Ousaid, Destiny M  16 LTF-ST               2:23.96    2:20.09  
 25 Young, Jada C             13 SASA-ST              2:22.40    2:20.19  
 26 Salter, Alyssa K          14 TEAM-ST              2:26.06    2:21.03  
 27 Budzinski, Abby E         13 WAVE-ST              2:27.89    2:21.14  
 28 Sollohub, Hannah E        14 WAVE-ST              2:23.53    2:23.23  
 29 Beller, Presley A         14 HSC-ST               2:30.32    2:23.44  
 30 Miller, Hannah T          16 HSC-ST               2:19.86    2:24.37  
 31 Fischer, Tiffany A        15 HSC-ST               2:26.05    2:25.29  
 32 Wood, Kelsi A             13 UN-ST                2:36.93    2:25.71  
 33 Aguilar, Julia N          14 HSC-ST               2:25.80    2:26.38  
 34 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              2:22.43    2:28.02  
 35 Loudermilk, Camila P      13 SASA-ST              2:21.31    2:29.54  
 36 Schrock, Lauryn M         13 HSC-ST               2:32.04    2:29.71  
 37 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST              2:01.38    2:32.05  
 38 McGrath, Riley A          14 WAVE-ST              2:23.29    2:35.76  
 39 Hodges, Rebekah J         14 WAVE-ST              2:34.37    2:39.93  
 40 Salter, Ashley E          14 TEAM-ST              2:43.29    2:40.02  
 41 Treadway, Devin A         13 SASA-ST              3:00.00    2:42.74  
 42 Miller, Lily H            13 HSC-ST               2:43.68    2:43.00  
 43 Christie, Isabel R        15 HSC-ST               2:59.99    2:43.87  
 44 Mueller, Carey S          13 HSC-ST               3:44.15    3:29.92  
 
Women 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herzberg, Haley G         17 SASA-ST              4:49.95    5:02.03  
  2 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      14 WAVE-ST              5:38.00    5:34.88  
  3 Holmes, Elizabeth A       16 SASA-ST              5:13.43    5:37.20  
  4 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST              5:27.19    5:41.19  
  5 Carter, Maddie E          14 WAVE-ST              5:59.37    5:44.11  
  6 Anz, Kandace R            15 WAVE-ST              5:44.88    5:44.96  
  7 VanderWeele, Emily R      16 WAVE-ST              5:48.20    5:45.59  
  8 Gilcrease, Katelyn M      17 WAVE-ST              5:45.24    5:45.74  
  9 Weaver, Caroline K        15 WAVE-ST              5:45.85    5:46.31  
 10 Weatherford, Julia S      14 WAVE-ST              5:45.01    5:48.54  
 11 Stewart, Sierra B         17 WAVE-ST              5:39.51    5:49.12  
 12 Correa, Lilie P           14 WAVE-ST              5:52.35    6:03.96  
 13 Ballard, Jasmine S        14 WAVE-ST              6:13.74    6:04.28  
 14 Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST              6:08.27    6:11.14  
 15 Troyer, Megan L           13 WAVE-ST              6:09.62    6:11.90  
 16 Desanno, Isabel R         13 CBA-ST               6:35.11    6:14.70  
 17 Neiner-Ousaid, Destiny M  16 LTF-ST                    NT    6:15.59  
 18 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      14 WAVE-ST              5:46.71    6:19.64  
 19 Miller, Hannah T          16 HSC-ST               6:13.63    6:21.62  
 20 Beller, Presley A         14 HSC-ST               6:32.23    6:22.19  
 21 Sollohub, Hannah E        14 WAVE-ST              6:29.49    6:23.76  
 22 Wood, Kelsi A             13 UN-ST                7:14.13    6:25.91  
 23 Smith, Deanna M           15 WAVE-ST              6:23.13    6:27.07  
 24 Loudermilk, Camila P      13 SASA-ST              6:39.04    6:39.72  
 25 Fischer, Tiffany A        15 HSC-ST               6:31.06    6:43.08  
 26 Hodges, Rebekah J         14 WAVE-ST              6:46.38    6:53.29  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strash, Grace R           17 SASA-ST              1:00.94    1:03.65  
  2 Williams, Cammi B         13 WAVE-ST              1:04.74    1:05.81  
  3 Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST              1:11.05    1:09.31  
  4 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST              1:09.12    1:10.51  
  5 Helmer, Macy J            13 SASA-ST              1:12.51    1:10.61  
  6 Young, Jada C             13 SASA-ST              1:09.94    1:11.22  
  7 Coward, Grace M           14 TEAM-ST              1:14.72    1:15.07  
  8 Beller, Presley A         14 HSC-ST               1:21.38    1:16.33  
  9 Wood, Ashley N            13 TEAM-ST              1:22.56    1:16.85  
 10 Sollohub, Hannah E        14 WAVE-ST              1:17.31    1:16.91  
 11 Schrock, Lauryn M         13 HSC-ST               1:18.55    1:17.44  
 12 Garza, Lauren G           13 WAVE-ST              1:15.87    1:17.51  
 13 Miller, Lily H            13 HSC-ST               1:17.64    1:21.66  
 14 Auld, Jordan A            13 WAVE-ST              1:30.65    1:22.97  
 15 Hodges, Rebekah J         14 WAVE-ST              1:22.34    1:25.82  
 15 Gibbs, Catherine C        14 WAVE-ST              1:26.70    1:25.82  
 17 Rios, Alicia N            14 HSC-ST               1:25.99    1:26.33  
 18 McDonald, Kate L          13 HOT-ST               1:28.44    1:29.22  
 19 Canady, Marlow V          13 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:30.95  
 20 Linsalata, Gabby R        13 HSC-ST               1:28.99    1:32.02  
 21 Sheridan, Kelsie S        13 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:53.75  
 -- Wood, Kelsi A             13 UN-ST                1:19.45         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herzberg, Haley G         17 SASA-ST              2:12.14    2:12.70  
  2 Holmes, Elizabeth A       16 SASA-ST              2:19.83    2:15.71  
  3 Williams, Cammi B         13 WAVE-ST              2:17.41    2:21.19  
  4 Stallworth, Mckenna L     14 SASA-ST              2:17.63    2:22.02  
  5 Ostrand, Avery H          17 HSC-ST               2:26.13    2:27.38  
  6 Helmer, Macy J            13 SASA-ST              2:35.65    2:28.88  
  7 Correa, Lilie P           14 WAVE-ST              2:29.19    2:29.69  
  8 Aguilar, Julia N          14 HSC-ST               2:30.17    2:30.01  
  9 Weatherford, Julia S      14 WAVE-ST              2:27.71    2:30.34  
 10 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST              2:29.43    2:30.83  
 11 Anz, Kandace R            15 WAVE-ST              2:40.12    2:31.32  
 12 Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST              2:34.76    2:31.98  
 13 Brann, Paige M            15 WAVE-ST              2:23.92    2:32.21  
 14 Habecker, Katie T         17 TEAM-ST              2:49.75    2:33.08  
 15 Young, Jada C             13 SASA-ST              2:39.14    2:35.86  
 16 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              2:36.51    2:37.17  
 17 Croley, Olivia J          14 SASA-ST              2:40.97    2:40.05  
 18 Budzinski, Abby E         13 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:40.16  
 19 Beller, Presley A         14 HSC-ST               2:59.99    2:40.90  
 20 Troyer, Megan L           13 WAVE-ST              2:40.88    2:45.64  
 21 McGrath, Riley A          14 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:49.10  
 22 Loudermilk, Camila P      13 SASA-ST              2:44.27    2:49.22  
 23 Fischer, Tiffany A        15 HSC-ST               2:45.58    2:52.41  
 24 Miller, Lily H            13 HSC-ST               2:48.86    2:55.00  
 25 Salter, Alyssa K          14 TEAM-ST              3:05.75    2:56.68  
 26 Salter, Ashley E          14 TEAM-ST              3:15.99    3:10.60  
 27 Mueller, Carey S          13 HSC-ST               3:57.48    3:41.60  
 -- Wood, Kelsi A             13 UN-ST                3:02.71         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Morgan E         13 SASA-ST              1:13.40    1:14.89  
  2 Croley, Olivia J          14 SASA-ST              1:15.30    1:15.51  
  3 Gilcrease, Katelyn M      17 WAVE-ST              1:18.40    1:18.89  
  4 Desanno, Isabel R         13 CBA-ST               1:27.87    1:19.17  
  5 Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST              1:21.50    1:19.20  
  6 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              1:18.86    1:20.08  
  7 Helmer, Macy J            13 SASA-ST              1:21.05    1:20.40  
  8 Junker, Ella A            14 HOT-ST               1:16.85    1:20.83  
  9 McCafferty, Isabella A    17 WAVE-ST              1:22.98    1:21.01  
 10 Masalihit, Leila M        13 WAVE-ST              1:25.42    1:23.13  
 11 Betancourt, Ella F        13 WAVE-ST              1:26.99    1:23.38  
 12 Coward, Grace M           14 TEAM-ST              1:23.07    1:23.72  
 13 Beller, Presley A         14 HSC-ST               1:31.21    1:28.11  
 14 Wood, Ashley N            13 TEAM-ST              1:41.03    1:28.52  
 15 Aguilar, Julia N          14 HSC-ST               1:28.15    1:31.08  
 16 Schrock, Lauryn M         13 HSC-ST               1:34.44    1:31.47  
 17 Blake, Kati G             13 UN-ST                1:41.19    1:33.74  
 18 Treadway, Devin A         13 SASA-ST              1:44.00    1:36.45  
 19 Montgomery, Devin R       13 WAVE-ST              1:43.09    1:36.51  
 20 Secor, Brooke B           14 TEAM-ST              1:43.34    1:39.55  
 21 Wood, Kelsi A             13 UN-ST                     NT    1:41.23  
 22 Rios, Alicia N            14 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:44.75  
 23 Sheridan, Kayla M         14 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:46.34  
 24 Robinson, Holly G         16 HOT-ST               1:45.84    1:47.86  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raike, Lauren A           15 WAVE-ST              2:27.33    2:32.30  
  2 Herzberg, Haley G         17 SASA-ST              2:41.10    2:33.01  
  3 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST              2:26.91    2:34.92  
  4 Carter, Maddie E          14 WAVE-ST              2:39.51    2:38.99  
  5 Parish, Ellery Y          16 SASA-ST              2:50.41    2:49.40  
  6 Coward, Grace M           14 TEAM-ST              2:56.91    2:53.30  
  7 McCafferty, Isabella A    17 WAVE-ST              2:59.98    2:53.45  
  8 Desanno, Isabel R         13 CBA-ST               3:14.46    2:54.10  
  9 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              2:46.41    2:56.83  
 10 Betancourt, Ella F        13 WAVE-ST              3:07.35    3:00.44  
 11 Beller, Presley A         14 HSC-ST               3:18.05    3:06.48  
 12 Auld, Jordan A            13 WAVE-ST              3:13.21    3:07.68  
 13 Troyer, Megan L           13 WAVE-ST              3:20.88    3:15.76  
 14 Blake, Kati G             13 UN-ST                3:34.19    3:19.01  
 15 Montgomery, Devin R       13 WAVE-ST              3:46.41    3:29.09  
 16 Secor, Brooke B           14 TEAM-ST              3:45.46    3:29.29  
 17 Mueller, Carey S          13 HSC-ST               3:45.64    3:42.03  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartley, Katelyn M        14 SASA-ST              1:00.34    1:01.30  
  2 Bartley, Morgan E         13 SASA-ST              1:04.58    1:03.92  
  3 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST                59.76    1:04.64  
  4 Stallworth, Mckenna L     14 SASA-ST              1:01.47    1:05.15  
  5 VanderWeele, Emily R      16 WAVE-ST              1:10.67    1:08.82  
  6 Stewart, Sierra B         17 WAVE-ST              1:04.28    1:08.88  
  7 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      14 WAVE-ST              1:11.34    1:09.21  
  8 Brann, Paige M            15 WAVE-ST              1:08.50    1:09.27  
  9 Correa, Lilie P           14 WAVE-ST              1:09.52    1:09.75  
 10 Croley, Olivia J          14 SASA-ST              1:08.30    1:10.08  
 11 Budzinski, Abby E         13 WAVE-ST              1:17.38    1:10.19  
 12 Aguilar, Julia N          14 HSC-ST               1:09.09    1:11.35  
 13 Habecker, Katie T         17 TEAM-ST              1:17.79    1:11.98  
 14 Moore, Ashley E           14 WAVE-ST              1:14.08    1:12.51  
 15 Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST              1:12.89    1:13.88  
 16 Miller, Hannah T          16 HSC-ST               1:16.25    1:14.17  
 17 Desanno, Isabel R         13 CBA-ST               1:11.77    1:14.71  
 18 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              1:08.27    1:16.37  
 19 McCafferty, Isabella A    17 WAVE-ST              1:22.30    1:16.59  
 20 Schrock, Lauryn M         13 HSC-ST                    NT    1:17.50  
 21 Loudermilk, Camila P      13 SASA-ST              1:23.85    1:17.88  
 22 Smith, Deanna M           15 WAVE-ST              1:17.32    1:19.74  
 23 McGrath, Riley A          14 WAVE-ST              1:19.25    1:20.06  
 24 Hodges, Rebekah J         14 WAVE-ST              1:21.98    1:20.89  
 25 Sollohub, Hannah E        14 WAVE-ST              1:20.91    1:22.05  
 26 Christie, Isabel R        15 HSC-ST               1:27.84    1:22.44  
 27 Wood, Kelsi A             13 UN-ST                1:22.84    1:23.30  
 28 Salter, Alyssa K          14 TEAM-ST              1:28.92    1:23.79  
 29 Treadway, Devin A         13 SASA-ST              1:36.00    1:25.34  
 30 Salter, Ashley E          14 TEAM-ST              1:33.69    1:31.49  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herzberg, Haley G         17 SASA-ST              2:08.01    2:10.71  
  2 Parish, Ellery Y          16 SASA-ST              2:14.07    2:15.88  
  3 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST              2:12.94    2:21.09  
  4 Aguilar, Julia N          14 HSC-ST               2:34.29    2:39.03  
  5 Croley, Sophia M          13 SASA-ST              2:36.99    2:40.78  
  6 Troyer, Megan L           13 WAVE-ST              2:36.88    3:05.22  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strash, Bella V           15 SASA-ST              1:07.53    1:03.50  
  2 Strash, Grace R           17 SASA-ST              1:19.23    1:04.88  
  3 Bartley, Morgan E         13 SASA-ST              1:08.63    1:05.29  
  4 Gilcrease, Katelyn M      17 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:06.95  
  5 Junker, Ella A            14 HOT-ST               1:10.19    1:09.85  
  6 Betancourt, Ella F        13 WAVE-ST              1:15.32    1:12.65  
  7 Coward, Grace M           14 TEAM-ST              1:17.02    1:15.46  
  8 Wood, Ashley N            13 TEAM-ST              1:27.99    1:16.64  
  9 Treadway, Devin A         13 SASA-ST              1:35.14    1:18.95  
 10 Secor, Brooke B           14 TEAM-ST              1:29.48    1:22.45  
 11 Montgomery, Devin R       13 WAVE-ST              1:30.75    1:24.37  
 12 Sheridan, Kayla M         14 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:26.16  
 13 Robinson, Holly G         16 HOT-ST               1:49.55    1:28.60  
 14 Canady, Marlow V          13 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:33.98  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strash, Bella V           15 SASA-ST              2:15.70    2:15.71  
  2 Strash, Grace R           17 SASA-ST              2:12.66    2:18.97  
  3 Byerly, Kaila M           17 SASA-ST              2:11.89    2:23.13  
  4 Carter, Maddie E          14 WAVE-ST              2:29.68    2:25.85  
  5 Junker, Ella A            14 HOT-ST               2:24.78    2:29.89  
  6 Weatherford, Julia S      14 WAVE-ST              2:32.44    2:32.36  
  7 Croley, Olivia J          14 SASA-ST              2:33.85    2:34.14  
  8 Helmer, Macy J            13 SASA-ST              2:33.11    2:34.97  
  9 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              2:36.11    2:38.17  
 10 Sollohub, Hannah E        14 WAVE-ST              2:46.70    2:41.63  
 11 Masalihit, Leila M        13 WAVE-ST              2:42.66    2:42.88  
 12 Schrock, Lauryn M         13 HSC-ST               2:54.61    2:48.61  
 13 Troyer, Megan L           13 WAVE-ST              2:44.30    2:49.80  
 14 Auld, Jordan A            13 WAVE-ST              2:55.89    2:52.63  
 15 Wood, Kelsi A             13 UN-ST                     NT    2:56.76  
 16 Miller, Lily H            13 HSC-ST               2:59.84    3:05.14  
 17 McDonald, Kate L          13 HOT-ST               3:08.77    3:10.68  
 18 Blake, Kati G             13 UN-ST                3:04.02    3:12.47  
 -- Rodriguez, Sofia M        16 WAVE-ST              2:25.13         DQ  
 
Women 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herzberg, Haley G         17 SASA-ST              4:35.88    4:39.21  
  2 Raike, Lauren A           15 WAVE-ST              4:41.99    4:49.39  
  3 Williams, Cammi B         13 WAVE-ST              5:20.54    5:09.50  
  4 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       16 WAVE-ST              5:22.40    5:22.08  
  5 Weatherford, Julia S      14 WAVE-ST              5:29.15    5:27.52  
  6 Neiner-Ousaid, Destiny M  16 LTF-ST                    NT    5:45.55  
  7 Sollohub, Hannah E        14 WAVE-ST              5:50.92    5:47.30  
  8 Troyer, Megan L           13 WAVE-ST              6:10.00    6:00.63  
 -- Hamlett, Mackenzie S      14 WAVE-ST              6:02.07         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:46.72    1:48.53  
     1) Croley, Olivia J 14             2) Young, Jada C 13               
     3) Croley, Sophia M 13             4) Bartley, Morgan E 13           
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       1:55.22    1:56.48  
     1) Stallworth, Aspen A 12          2) Foote, Lila A 11               
     3) Hernandez Andino, Joisset N 12  4) Schlortt, Kirsten M 11         
  3 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                       2:01.95    2:08.90  
     1) Young, Maia G 12                2) Black, Remington T 12          
     3) Mealey, Maddie G 10             4) Treadway, Devin A 13           
  4 Alamo Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:55.00    2:45.85  
     1) DeArmond, Mallory M 9           2) Ferguson, Charlotte E 9        
     3) Cronk, Carli E 9                4) Castillo, Lyriq J 10           
  5 New Braunfels Family YMCA Marl-ST  'A'            3:00.00    2:46.34  
     1) Mosley, Baleigh J 9             2) Boutin, Hayley M 8             
     3) Marrou, Kathleen 9              4) Boutin, Gala E 10              
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Diego J         6 SASA-ST                   NT      30.78  
 
Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dial, Carson J             6 WAVE-ST              2:30.55    2:22.78  
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dial, Carson J             6 WAVE-ST              1:15.55    1:06.80  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Cooper H              7 WAVE-ST                   NT      27.69  
  2 Cuellar, Mateo L           7 WAVE-ST                   NT      29.88  
  3 Wilson, Joe H              7 SASA-ST                27.99      30.91  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William or Wil   7 TEAM-ST                   NT      44.06  
  2 Bias, Mitchell C           7 WAVE-ST                48.38      44.13  
  3 Gluck, Evan R              7 WAVE-ST                   NT      46.24  
  4 Smith, Christopher J       7 LTF-ST                 48.57      47.06  
  5 Gluck, Chase M             7 WAVE-ST                   NT      49.68  
  6 Ham, Brian D               7 HSC-ST               1:10.99    1:15.59  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gluck, Evan R              7 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:44.95  
  2 Bias, Mitchell C           7 WAVE-ST              2:05.12    1:50.80  
  3 Pangburn, Reese R          7 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:51.23  
  4 Pangburn, Rhett R          7 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:52.37  
  5 Gluck, Chase M             7 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:53.65  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William or Wil   7 TEAM-ST                   NT      24.70  
  2 Gluck, Evan R              7 WAVE-ST                34.65      25.39  
  3 Gluck, Chase M             7 WAVE-ST                36.05      26.20  
  4 Fox, Cooper H              7 WAVE-ST                   NT      29.87  
  5 Ham, Brian D               7 HSC-ST                 45.99      30.72  
  6 Wilson, Joe H              7 SASA-ST                33.99      33.88  
 -- Cuellar, Mateo L           7 WAVE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William or Wil   7 TEAM-ST                   NT      49.89  
  2 Pangburn, Rhett R          7 WAVE-ST                   NT      55.14  
  3 Pangburn, Reese R          7 WAVE-ST                   NT      55.30  
  4 Smith, Christopher J       7 LTF-ST                    NT    1:08.25  
  5 Ham, Brian D               7 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:13.16  
 -- Bias, Mitchell C           7 WAVE-ST                58.08         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William or Wil   7 TEAM-ST                   NT    1:02.10  
  2 Smith, Christopher J       7 LTF-ST               1:14.51    1:04.93  
  3 Bias, Mitchell C           7 WAVE-ST              1:37.12    1:13.12  
 -- Schuknecht, Jude G         7 HSC-ST                 59.99         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William or Wil   7 TEAM-ST                   NT      27.75  
  2 Schuknecht, Jude G         7 HSC-ST                 35.99      39.58  
  3 Ham, Brian D               7 HSC-ST                 40.99      53.88  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher J       7 LTF-ST                    NT    1:04.80  
 -- Bias, Mitchell C           7 WAVE-ST              1:24.12         DQ  
 
Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gluck, Chase M             7 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:08.36  
 -- Gluck, Evan R              7 WAVE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolar, William P           8 TEAM-ST                21.20      17.75  
  2 Harrison, Bexon D          8 TEAM-ST                   NT      17.76  
  3 Holzman, Slade D           8 HSC-ST                 23.99      22.38  
  4 Spencer, Nathan R          8 MM-ST                   0.29      30.04  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D          8 TEAM-ST                   NT      36.82  
  2 Duggan, Blake D            8 WAVE-ST                43.57      36.90  
  3 Tolar, William P           8 TEAM-ST                42.88      38.51  
  4 Schrock, Dylan F           8 HSC-ST                 39.62      39.47  
  5 O'Malley, Cameron J        8 AAAA-ST                46.72      40.22  
  6 Stenberg, George F         8 HOT-ST                 41.59      42.27  
  7 Pollack, Jacob M           8 LTF-ST                 44.04      43.06  
  8 Bias, Evan A               8 WAVE-ST                44.86      43.44  
  9 Welch, Henry K             8 WAVE-ST                48.12      44.17  
 10 Maldonado, Patrick J       8 WAVE-ST                50.13      45.05  
 11 Engel, Ian S               8 WAVE-ST                49.41      45.93  
 12 Holzman, Slade D           8 HSC-ST                 56.97      49.93  
 13 Whyle, Aslan E             8 AAAA-ST                44.62      50.12  
 14 Spencer, Nathan R          8 MM-ST                1:02.00    1:06.67  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam K          8 WAVE-ST              1:32.50    1:18.39  
  2 Duggan, Blake D            8 WAVE-ST              1:38.00    1:21.74  
  3 Schrock, Dylan F           8 HSC-ST               1:32.75    1:29.52  
  4 Pollack, Jacob M           8 LTF-ST                    NT    1:36.51  
  5 Bias, Evan A               8 WAVE-ST              1:43.43    1:37.83  
  6 Engel, Ian S               8 WAVE-ST              1:47.96    1:39.85  
  7 Brown, Coleman T           8 HSC-ST               1:36.57    1:41.10  
  8 O'Malley, Cameron J        8 AAAA-ST              1:46.36    1:45.82  
  9 Starcich, Chase T          8 MM-ST                1:40.00    2:11.55  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Blake D            8 WAVE-ST              3:20.00    3:00.08  
  2 Stenberg, George F         8 HOT-ST               3:50.77    3:16.55  
  3 Welch, Henry K             8 WAVE-ST              3:10.12    3:20.76  
  3 Schrock, Dylan F           8 HSC-ST               3:20.49    3:20.76  
 -- Whyle, Aslan E             8 AAAA-ST              3:27.66         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tolar, William P           8 TEAM-ST                26.36      23.80  
  2 Holzman, Slade D           8 HSC-ST                 30.99      26.19  
  3 Spencer, Nathan R          8 MM-ST                  35.18      33.62  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam K          8 WAVE-ST                44.49      41.13  
  2 Duggan, Blake D            8 WAVE-ST                41.93      41.51  
  3 Harrison, Bexon D          8 TEAM-ST                   NT      46.17  
  4 Welch, Henry K             8 WAVE-ST                57.12      47.32  
  5 Schrock, Dylan F           8 HSC-ST                 51.82      48.74  
  6 Fenno, Kaden W             8 WAVE-ST                51.93      50.64  
  7 Wood, Tristan C            8 TEAM-ST                59.53      51.05  
  8 O'Malley, Cameron J        8 AAAA-ST                53.25      52.03  
  9 Engel, Ian S               8 WAVE-ST                57.51      56.27  
 10 Skrobarcek, Zachry R       8 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:00.17  
 11 Starcich, Chase T          8 MM-ST                1:02.00    1:01.20  
 -- Maldonado, Patrick J       8 WAVE-ST                57.76         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Blake D            8 WAVE-ST              1:31.64    1:27.24  
  2 Stephenson, Sam K          8 WAVE-ST              1:45.19    1:28.78  
  3 Harrison, Bexon D          8 TEAM-ST                   NT    1:42.49  
  4 Brown, Coleman T           8 HSC-ST               1:56.99    1:54.56  
  5 O'Malley, Cameron J        8 AAAA-ST              2:03.86    1:58.80  
 -- Engel, Ian S               8 WAVE-ST              2:12.36         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starcich, Chase T          8 MM-ST                  30.00      27.89  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Blake D            8 WAVE-ST              1:06.21      49.47  
  2 Brown, Coleman T           8 HSC-ST                 48.36      51.37  
  3 Schrock, Dylan F           8 HSC-ST                 54.94      52.27  
  4 Stephenson, Sam K          8 WAVE-ST              1:00.94      52.83  
  5 O'Malley, Cameron J        8 AAAA-ST              1:00.33      53.83  
  6 Harrison, Bexon D          8 TEAM-ST                   NT      54.82  
  7 Fenno, Kaden W             8 WAVE-ST              1:02.50      57.79  
  8 Bias, Evan A               8 WAVE-ST              1:15.44    1:00.75  
  9 Welch, Henry K             8 WAVE-ST              1:13.12    1:02.22  
 10 Skrobarcek, Zachry R       8 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:06.91  
 11 Pollack, Jacob M           8 LTF-ST                    NT    1:09.09  
 12 Xia, Jayson M              8 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:21.81  
 -- Maldonado, Patrick J       8 WAVE-ST              1:00.55         DQ  
 -- Starcich, Chase T          8 MM-ST                1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Engel, Ian S               8 WAVE-ST              1:02.97         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Coleman T           8 HSC-ST               1:49.19    1:52.34  
  2 Bias, Evan A               8 WAVE-ST              2:40.12    2:09.22  
  3 Engel, Ian S               8 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:12.16  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenno, Kaden W             8 WAVE-ST                34.00      24.70  
  2 Xia, Jayson M              8 WAVE-ST                   NT      32.96  
  3 Wood, Tristan C            8 TEAM-ST                30.99      33.69  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrock, Dylan F           8 HSC-ST                 46.99      43.04  
  2 Duggan, Blake D            8 WAVE-ST                55.42      43.54  
  3 O'Malley, Cameron J        8 AAAA-ST                55.39      48.11  
  4 Tolar, William P           8 TEAM-ST                57.99      51.88  
  5 Bias, Evan A               8 WAVE-ST              1:15.12      55.79  
  6 Pollack, Jacob M           8 LTF-ST                    NT      55.94  
  7 Holzman, Slade D           8 HSC-ST               1:16.61    1:07.70  
 -- Welch, Henry K             8 WAVE-ST              1:08.12         DQ  
 -- Stenberg, George F         8 HOT-ST                 56.46         DQ  
 -- Maldonado, Patrick J       8 WAVE-ST              1:15.55         DQ  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Sam K          8 WAVE-ST              1:37.58    1:28.24  
  2 Duggan, Blake D            8 WAVE-ST              1:53.78    1:32.41  
  3 Schrock, Dylan F           8 HSC-ST               1:55.94    1:38.98  
  4 Brown, Coleman T           8 HSC-ST               1:49.10    1:45.51  
  5 O'Malley, Cameron J        8 AAAA-ST              1:54.39    1:47.16  
  6 Pollack, Jacob M           8 LTF-ST                    NT    1:58.37  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casas, Marco S             9 TEAM-ST                19.99      17.71  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Christopher K        9 SASA-ST                32.95      33.13  
  2 Stewart, Colin A           9 WAVE-ST                35.10      33.32  
  3 Chase, Jackson A           9 WAVE-ST                33.72      34.63  
  4 Hudson, Grant R            9 WAVE-ST                39.73      34.74  
  5 Smith, Daniel R            9 SASA-ST                34.56      34.83  
  6 Schneider, Konner L        9 WAVE-ST                40.92      36.74  
  7 Casas, Marco S             9 TEAM-ST                41.99      38.35  
  8 Smith, Benjamin C          9 LTF-ST                    NT      38.78  
  9 Vick, Ethan C              9 SASA-ST                41.71      41.50  
 10 Mu, Philip M               9 WAVE-ST                58.12      48.19  
 11 Hollier, Tyler J           9 WAVE-ST                48.05      59.21  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Jackson A           9 WAVE-ST              1:22.79    1:19.27  
  2 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint   9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:20.72  
  3 Almaraz, Ayden M           9 WAVE-ST              1:30.83    1:21.08  
  4 Hudson, Grant R            9 WAVE-ST              1:28.60    1:23.10  
  5 Fox, Luke C                9 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:24.77  
  6 Smith, Benjamin C          9 LTF-ST                    NT    1:26.82  
  7 McClaugherty, Laussen S    9 WAVE-ST              1:41.28    1:30.54  
  8 Vick, Ethan C              9 SASA-ST              1:39.59    1:36.59  
  9 Puri, Krish                9 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:43.80  
 10 Dial, Caleb B              9 WAVE-ST              2:15.55    1:50.70  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Colin A           9 WAVE-ST              2:54.71    2:45.81  
  2 Almaraz, Ayden M           9 WAVE-ST              3:14.71    3:01.36  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Christopher K        9 SASA-ST              6:54.99    7:01.28  
  2 Smith, Daniel R            9 SASA-ST              7:16.23    7:15.84  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vick, Ethan C              9 SASA-ST                21.99      28.09  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Christopher K        9 SASA-ST                40.51      39.82  
  2 Hudson, Grant R            9 WAVE-ST                44.61      44.36  
  3 McClaugherty, Laussen S    9 WAVE-ST                50.68      49.22  
  4 Hollier, Tyler J           9 WAVE-ST                55.56      50.90  
  5 Wood, Jonathan P           9 TEAM-ST              1:09.99      52.37  
  6 Mu, Philip M               9 WAVE-ST              1:08.12      53.79  
  7 Dial, Caleb B              9 WAVE-ST              1:10.55      53.92  
  8 Smith, Benjamin C          9 LTF-ST                    NT      56.91  
  9 Grizzle, Grant M           9 HSC-ST                 58.99    1:01.84  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Konner L        9 WAVE-ST              1:45.15    1:39.26  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Christopher K        9 SASA-ST                43.84      44.89  
  2 Hudson, Grant R            9 WAVE-ST                53.62      50.92  
  3 McClaugherty, Laussen S    9 WAVE-ST                56.44      52.48  
  4 Smith, Benjamin C          9 LTF-ST                    NT      57.67  
  5 Grizzle, Grant M           9 HSC-ST               1:08.99      59.71  
  6 Vick, Ethan C              9 SASA-ST              1:02.86    1:00.88  
  7 Mu, Philip M               9 WAVE-ST              1:11.12    1:05.40  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel R            9 SASA-ST              1:53.72    1:45.12  
  2 Chase, Jackson A           9 WAVE-ST              1:48.23    1:45.94  
  3 Almaraz, Ayden M           9 WAVE-ST              2:05.00    1:49.24  
  4 McClaugherty, Laussen S    9 WAVE-ST              2:06.82    1:54.04  
 -- Villanueva-Delaney, Fint   9 AAAA-ST              2:49.10         DQ  
 -- Chan, Christopher K        9 SASA-ST              1:34.31         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vick, Ethan C              9 SASA-ST                22.99      26.93  
  2 Wood, Jonathan P           9 TEAM-ST                26.99      30.25  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Jackson A           9 WAVE-ST                37.36      38.48  
  2 Hudson, Grant R            9 WAVE-ST                52.11      39.87  
  3 Stewart, Colin A           9 WAVE-ST                43.61      42.32  
  4 Almaraz, Ayden M           9 WAVE-ST                57.45      42.54  
  5 Casas, Marco S             9 TEAM-ST                55.40      45.58  
  6 Smith, Daniel R            9 SASA-ST                46.96      46.74  
  7 Smith, Benjamin C          9 LTF-ST                    NT      51.85  
  8 Schneider, Konner L        9 WAVE-ST                57.11      56.19  
  9 Vick, Ethan C              9 SASA-ST                57.75    1:00.84  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chase, Jackson A           9 WAVE-ST              1:35.10    1:28.10  
  2 Smith, Daniel R            9 SASA-ST              1:37.32    1:30.76  
  3 Hudson, Grant R            9 WAVE-ST              1:50.94    1:31.57  
  4 Fox, Luke C                9 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:38.76  
  5 McClaugherty, Laussen S    9 WAVE-ST              1:59.00    1:41.92  
  6 Vick, Ethan C              9 SASA-ST              2:03.99    1:52.88  
  7 Puri, Krish                9 WAVE-ST              2:30.55    2:05.91  
 -- Villanueva-Delaney, Fint   9 AAAA-ST              1:58.24         DQ  
 -- Chan, Christopher K        9 SASA-ST              1:34.58         DQ  
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Almaraz, Ayden M           9 WAVE-ST              3:49.59    3:09.10  
  2 Smith, Daniel R            9 SASA-ST              3:22.99    3:11.03  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Elijah R        10 TEAM-ST                   NT      17.36  
  2 Donmoyer, Milo K          10 HSC-ST                 19.70      18.30  
  3 Medellin, Tony N          10 MM-ST                  30.00      20.26  
  4 Mikosh, Nichlas A         10 HOT-ST                 21.44      20.42  
  5 Runnels, Anthony G        10 HOT-ST                 29.77      29.42  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    10 WAVE-ST                30.17      30.06  
  2 Doyle, Colin B            10 WAVE-ST                34.21      30.49  
  3 Chalmers, Colton J        10 HSC-ST                 31.65      31.34  
  4 Gune, Ishan M             10 SASA-ST                33.34      32.88  
  5 Whyle, Tristan I          10 AAAA-ST                33.38      33.13  
  6 O'Brien, Austin J         10 SASA-ST                33.86      33.19  
  7 Graham, Gavin D           10 LTF-ST                 45.83      35.64  
  8 McGrath, Nathan C         10 WAVE-ST                37.43      35.83  
  9 Stallard, Liam P          10 WAVE-ST                   NT      36.31  
 10 Robles Basalo, Santiago   10 LTF-ST                 37.06      36.48  
 11 Hernandez, Jaime I        10 HSC-ST                 40.25      37.43  
 12 Donmoyer, Milo K          10 HSC-ST                 44.99      37.78  
 13 Harrison, Elijah R        10 TEAM-ST                   NT      38.35  
 14 Hartnett, Carter C        10 WAVE-ST                   NT      38.57  
 15 Sommer, Henry D           10 WAVE-ST                41.52      38.78  
 16 Payne, Austin T           10 HSC-ST                 41.99      39.88  
 17 Mikosh, Nichlas A         10 HOT-ST                 44.77      42.63  
 18 Quilloy, Matthew B        10 LTF-ST                 52.54      43.44  
 19 Joergensen, Phillip S     10 WAVE-ST                52.06      44.14  
 20 Medellin, Tony N          10 MM-ST                1:00.00      44.39  
 21 Adger, Edan M             10 WAVE-ST              1:03.12      51.33  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    10 WAVE-ST              1:04.96    1:08.48  
  2 Peterson, Luke B          10 AAAA-ST              1:09.57    1:09.11  
  3 Smith, Blake W            10 AAAA-ST              1:14.43    1:12.31  
  4 Whyle, Tristan I          10 AAAA-ST              1:16.49    1:14.30  
  5 O'Brien, Austin J         10 SASA-ST              1:17.29    1:15.57  
  6 Brown, Anderson C         10 HSC-ST               1:12.74    1:18.03  
  7 Junker, Elijah J          10 HOT-ST               1:30.73    1:19.03  
  8 Graham, Gavin D           10 LTF-ST               1:27.74    1:19.98  
  9 Poupart, Zachary D        10 WAVE-ST              1:25.70    1:20.90  
 10 Jeffery, Matthew P        10 TEAM-ST              1:23.33    1:22.01  
 11 Trinkle, Ryan C           10 WAVE-ST              1:32.16    1:24.98  
 12 Mylar, Brendan J          10 WAVE-ST              1:48.54    1:34.94  
 13 Donmoyer, Milo K          10 HSC-ST               1:39.99    1:35.82  
 14 Kloehr, Colby A           10 MM-ST                1:33.48    1:35.94  
 15 Chen, Jimmy J             10 WAVE-ST              1:51.13    1:38.52  
 16 Jahn, Kilian              10 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:43.35  
 17 Haiker, Andrew W          10 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:45.32  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    10 WAVE-ST              2:20.20    2:27.28  
  2 Chalmers, Colton J        10 HSC-ST               2:44.06    2:34.42  
  3 Donmoyer, Milo K          10 HSC-ST               3:50.99    3:18.71  
  4 Payne, Austin T           10 HSC-ST               3:20.99    3:26.39  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    10 WAVE-ST              6:12.94    6:20.45  
  2 McGrath, Nathan C         10 WAVE-ST              7:30.88    7:31.39  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikosh, Nichlas A         10 HOT-ST                 27.59      22.43  
  2 Medellin, Tony N          10 MM-ST                  30.00      28.49  
  3 Runnels, Anthony G        10 HOT-ST                 32.77      30.71  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Luke B          10 AAAA-ST                37.36      37.87  
  2 O'Brien, Austin J         10 SASA-ST                39.09      38.01  
  3 Brown, Anderson C         10 HSC-ST                 37.99      38.16  
  4 Poupart, Zachary D        10 WAVE-ST                39.14      38.60  
  5 Junker, Elijah J          10 HOT-ST                 49.11      40.91  
  6 Graham, Gavin D           10 LTF-ST                 58.21      40.92  
  7 Jeffery, Matthew P        10 TEAM-ST                43.81      41.54  
  8 Mylar, Brendan J          10 WAVE-ST                48.29      42.51  
  9 Brown, Elijah P           10 MM-ST                  50.00      43.92  
 10 Smith, Blake W            10 AAAA-ST                47.90      44.71  
 11 Sommer, Henry D           10 WAVE-ST                51.02      47.17  
 12 Donmoyer, Milo K          10 HSC-ST                 56.99      47.27  
 13 Harrison, Elijah R        10 TEAM-ST                   NT      49.46  
 14 Hartnett, Carter C        10 WAVE-ST                   NT      50.79  
 15 Quilloy, Matthew B        10 LTF-ST               1:06.13      52.42  
 16 Kloehr, Colby A           10 MM-ST                  55.88      53.10  
 17 Haiker, Andrew W          10 HSC-ST               1:00.26      53.69  
 18 Medellin, Tony N          10 MM-ST                1:00.00    1:01.20  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    10 WAVE-ST              1:22.22    1:16.22  
  2 Peterson, Luke B          10 AAAA-ST              1:32.58    1:20.07  
  3 Poupart, Zachary D        10 WAVE-ST              1:26.81    1:24.74  
 -- O'Brien, Austin J         10 SASA-ST              1:26.04         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donmoyer, Milo K          10 HSC-ST                 35.99      29.81  
  2 Medellin, Tony N          10 MM-ST                  35.00      32.62  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    10 WAVE-ST                41.04      42.13  
  2 Brown, Anderson C         10 HSC-ST                 43.47      42.36  
  3 Brown, Elijah P           10 MM-ST                  50.00      42.48  
  4 Peterson, Luke B          10 AAAA-ST                49.50      44.72  
  5 Smith, Blake W            10 AAAA-ST                46.75      45.03  
  6 Junker, Elijah J          10 HOT-ST                 54.30      46.50  
  7 O'Brien, Austin J         10 SASA-ST                51.92      47.28  
  8 Poupart, Zachary D        10 WAVE-ST                50.78      47.40  
  9 Jeffery, Matthew P        10 TEAM-ST                49.37      48.62  
 10 Jahn, Kilian              10 WAVE-ST                   NT      49.08  
 11 Graham, Gavin D           10 LTF-ST                 50.77      49.22  
 12 Robles Basalo, Santiago   10 LTF-ST                 55.24      50.91  
 13 Sommer, Henry D           10 WAVE-ST                54.95      51.46  
 14 Haiker, Andrew W          10 HSC-ST               1:10.99      53.69  
 15 Mylar, Brendan J          10 WAVE-ST              1:03.73      55.17  
 16 Kloehr, Colby A           10 MM-ST                1:00.30      58.37  
 17 Harrison, Elijah R        10 TEAM-ST                   NT      58.84  
 18 Joergensen, Phillip S     10 WAVE-ST              1:13.84      59.53  
 19 Quilloy, Matthew B        10 LTF-ST                    NT    1:03.12  
 20 Medellin, Tony N          10 MM-ST                1:00.00    1:04.16  
 21 Adger, Edan M             10 WAVE-ST              1:14.12    1:07.93  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    10 WAVE-ST              1:29.42    1:30.25  
  2 Brown, Anderson C         10 HSC-ST               1:35.30    1:38.26  
  3 Smith, Blake W            10 AAAA-ST              1:39.66    1:38.49  
  4 Gune, Ishan M             10 SASA-ST              1:48.40    1:40.64  
  5 Jeffery, Matthew P        10 TEAM-ST              1:46.86    1:41.72  
  6 Trinkle, Ryan C           10 WAVE-ST              1:55.57    1:44.58  
  7 Whyle, Tristan I          10 AAAA-ST              1:44.25    1:44.59  
  8 Junker, Elijah J          10 HOT-ST               2:01.15    1:46.49  
  9 Chen, Jimmy J             10 WAVE-ST              1:55.55    1:46.50  
 -- Graham, Gavin D           10 LTF-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Elijah P           10 MM-ST                  30.00      19.06  
  2 Donmoyer, Milo K          10 HSC-ST                 30.99      25.79  
  3 Kloehr, Colby A           10 MM-ST                  30.00      26.39  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    10 WAVE-ST                31.98      34.43  
  2 Chalmers, Colton J        10 HSC-ST                 35.77      34.73  
  3 Gune, Ishan M             10 SASA-ST                39.65      37.91  
  4 Doyle, Colin B            10 WAVE-ST                43.73      39.24  
  5 Whyle, Tristan I          10 AAAA-ST                42.99      44.26  
  6 McGrath, Nathan C         10 WAVE-ST                49.41      44.69  
  7 Payne, Austin T           10 HSC-ST                 50.99      49.49  
  8 Sommer, Henry D           10 WAVE-ST                54.19      49.60  
  9 Hernandez, Jaime I        10 HSC-ST                 54.91      51.52  
 10 Harrison, Elijah R        10 TEAM-ST                   NT      53.46  
 11 Graham, Gavin D           10 LTF-ST               1:08.21      54.43  
 12 Mikosh, Nichlas A         10 HOT-ST               1:02.23      58.36  
 13 Joergensen, Phillip S     10 WAVE-ST              1:03.73    1:00.90  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    10 WAVE-ST              1:09.82    1:14.74  
  2 Chalmers, Colton J        10 HSC-ST               1:35.28    1:24.05  
  3 Gune, Ishan M             10 SASA-ST              1:39.06    1:32.81  
  4 Whyle, Tristan I          10 AAAA-ST              1:39.36    1:42.11  
  5 Hernandez, Jaime I        10 HSC-ST               1:50.99    1:54.87  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Luke B          10 AAAA-ST              1:22.94    1:20.97  
  2 Doyle, Colin B            10 WAVE-ST              1:33.99    1:22.19  
  3 Whyle, Tristan I          10 AAAA-ST              1:29.98    1:25.26  
  4 Gune, Ishan M             10 SASA-ST              1:31.38    1:25.50  
  5 Junker, Elijah J          10 HOT-ST               1:37.77    1:25.62  
  6 Poupart, Zachary D        10 WAVE-ST              1:32.90    1:25.82  
  7 Smith, Blake W            10 AAAA-ST              1:32.45    1:28.00  
  8 Jeffery, Matthew P        10 TEAM-ST              1:37.86    1:29.89  
  9 Trinkle, Ryan C           10 WAVE-ST              1:43.04    1:33.11  
 10 Mylar, Brendan J          10 WAVE-ST              2:15.29    1:42.44  
 11 Chen, Jimmy J             10 WAVE-ST              1:59.88    1:43.53  
 12 Joergensen, Phillip S     10 WAVE-ST              2:14.88    1:49.52  
 13 Donmoyer, Milo K          10 HSC-ST               2:07.99    1:54.69  
 14 Haiker, Andrew W          10 HSC-ST               1:49.99    1:56.15  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold V    10 WAVE-ST              2:37.59    2:44.31  
  2 Brown, Anderson C         10 HSC-ST               2:53.58    2:56.57  
  3 Gune, Ishan M             10 SASA-ST              3:12.88    3:10.93  
  4 Trinkle, Ryan C           10 WAVE-ST              3:40.24    3:20.55  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           11 SASA-ST                27.03      27.04  
  2 Chan, Cameron K           11 SASA-ST                27.33      27.80  
  3 Lackey, Seth J            11 SASA-ST                28.50      28.40  
  4 Stewart, Ian P            11 WAVE-ST                29.34      29.53  
  5 Moore, Trevor J           11 WAVE-ST                32.69      30.55  
  6 Peter, Kyle R             11 WAVE-ST                35.88      31.22  
  7 Maese, Jaden R            11 SASA-ST                31.26      31.67  
  8 Perez, Nate R             11 WAVE-ST                33.25      32.39  
  9 Welch, George E           11 WAVE-ST                33.13      32.75  
 10 Stewart, Blake W          11 TEAM-ST                35.32      32.98  
 11 Pollack, Ethan C          11 LTF-ST                 37.35      34.42  
 12 Ocker, Carson C           11 SASA-ST                39.10      36.87  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           11 SASA-ST              1:00.56      59.52  
  2 Lackey, Seth J            11 SASA-ST              1:01.19    1:00.97  
  3 Chan, Cameron K           11 SASA-ST              1:00.93    1:01.90  
  4 Moore, Trevor J           11 WAVE-ST              1:10.42    1:06.37  
  5 Perez, Nate R             11 WAVE-ST              1:14.64    1:10.90  
  6 Peter, Kyle R             11 WAVE-ST              1:11.88    1:11.52  
  7 Maese, Jaden R            11 SASA-ST              1:12.23    1:12.59  
  8 Martinez, Matthew H       11 WAVE-ST              1:12.93    1:13.94  
  9 Galindo, Marc V           11 HSC-ST                    NT    1:15.00  
 10 Pollack, Ethan C          11 LTF-ST               1:25.69    1:17.42  
 11 Schwartz, Zach G          11 HSC-ST               1:25.61    1:17.84  
 12 Alonzo, Cyan E            11 WAVE-ST              1:26.71    1:19.67  
 13 Stewart, Blake W          11 TEAM-ST              1:14.99    1:20.34  
 14 Armstrong, Cecil T        11 SASA-ST              1:21.99    1:26.41  
 15 Ocker, Carson C           11 SASA-ST              1:43.56    1:28.57  
 16 Blake, Christo G          11 UN-ST                1:34.19    1:28.96  
 17 Bates, Seth S             11 HSC-ST               1:31.33    1:29.08  
 18 Burkes, Matthew I         11 HSC-ST               1:58.67    1:30.14  
 19 Castillo, Daniel T        11 MM-ST                1:40.00    1:39.80  
 20 Sheridan, Samuel K        11 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:45.08  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           11 SASA-ST              2:13.80    2:15.55  
  2 Moore, Trevor J           11 WAVE-ST              2:30.02    2:20.48  
  3 Martinez, Matthew H       11 WAVE-ST              2:34.61    2:30.89  
  4 Welch, George E           11 WAVE-ST              2:39.92    2:34.77  
  5 Perez, Nate R             11 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:38.37  
  6 Maese, Jaden R            11 SASA-ST              2:41.14    2:43.27  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian P            11 WAVE-ST                   NT    6:16.74  
  2 Martinez, Matthew H       11 WAVE-ST              6:48.32    6:50.96  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           11 SASA-ST                30.33      29.59  
  2 Chan, Cameron K           11 SASA-ST                32.05      31.94  
  3 Welch, George E           11 WAVE-ST                39.00      37.43  
  4 Perez, Nate R             11 WAVE-ST                40.55      38.45  
  5 Stewart, Blake W          11 TEAM-ST                43.91      40.78  
  6 Carey, Calder S           11 HSC-ST                 44.14      41.69  
  7 Alonzo, Cyan E            11 WAVE-ST                48.36      42.96  
  8 Pollack, Ethan C          11 LTF-ST                 47.68      43.43  
  9 Armstrong, Cecil T        11 SASA-ST                39.99      44.94  
 10 Burkes, Matthew I         11 HSC-ST                 57.71      46.20  
 11 Blake, Christo G          11 UN-ST                  45.34      46.26  
 12 Ocker, Carson C           11 SASA-ST                49.32      47.41  
 13 Sheridan, Samuel K        11 WAVE-ST                   NT      52.67  
 14 Castillo, Daniel T        11 MM-ST                  56.25      53.68  
 15 Skrobarcek, Cole C        11 WAVE-ST                   NT      55.31  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           11 SASA-ST              1:04.89    1:04.13  
  2 Lackey, Seth J            11 SASA-ST              1:07.24    1:07.00  
  3 Foote, Connor M           11 SASA-ST              1:07.24    1:07.88  
  4 Moore, Trevor J           11 WAVE-ST              1:20.29    1:19.24  
  5 Welch, George E           11 WAVE-ST              1:27.27    1:21.97  
  6 Carey, Calder S           11 HSC-ST               1:37.99    1:28.31  
  7 Maese, Jaden R            11 SASA-ST              1:25.99    1:31.13  
  8 Galindo, Marc V           11 HSC-ST                    NT    1:37.66  
  9 Burkes, Matthew I         11 HSC-ST               2:03.14    1:43.80  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           11 SASA-ST              2:23.74    2:18.57  
  2 Martinez, Matthew H       11 WAVE-ST              2:57.68    2:57.09  
  3 Welch, George E           11 WAVE-ST              3:15.19    2:59.67  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           11 SASA-ST                32.79      33.50  
  2 Foote, Connor M           11 SASA-ST                36.05      36.79  
  3 Chan, Cameron K           11 SASA-ST                37.16      37.42  
  4 Lackey, Seth J            11 SASA-ST                38.10      37.76  
  5 Carey, Calder S           11 HSC-ST                 53.00      42.66  
  6 Moore, Trevor J           11 WAVE-ST                45.14      43.84  
  7 Perez, Nate R             11 WAVE-ST                49.53      43.97  
  8 Stewart, Blake W          11 TEAM-ST              1:00.02      47.60  
  9 Welch, George E           11 WAVE-ST                52.39      47.68  
 10 Alonzo, Cyan E            11 WAVE-ST                54.76      47.74  
 11 Maese, Jaden R            11 SASA-ST                52.14      48.50  
 12 Galindo, Marc V           11 HSC-ST                    NT      48.52  
 13 Bramhall, Joseph D        11 MM-ST                  55.73      50.84  
 14 Blake, Christo G          11 UN-ST                  55.19      52.38  
 15 Castillo, Daniel T        11 MM-ST                1:04.65      56.58  
 16 Skrobarcek, Cole C        11 WAVE-ST                   NT      56.82  
 17 Thiha, Zwe                11 SASA-ST              1:02.45      57.95  
 18 Sheridan, Samuel K        11 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:02.85  
 -- Armstrong, Cecil T        11 SASA-ST                45.99         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan L           11 SASA-ST              1:12.68    1:15.29  
  2 Martinez, Matthew H       11 WAVE-ST              1:31.50    1:30.57  
  3 Schwartz, Zach G          11 HSC-ST               1:44.52    1:34.82  
  4 Carey, Calder S           11 HSC-ST               1:44.37    1:37.25  
  5 Perez, Nate R             11 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:37.84  
  6 Bramhall, Joseph D        11 MM-ST                2:07.71    1:48.37  
  7 Burkes, Matthew I         11 HSC-ST               2:10.99    1:52.40  
  8 Bates, Seth S             11 HSC-ST               1:56.17    1:55.76  
  9 Jessen, Jordan T          11 WAVE-ST              2:14.12    2:12.70  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           11 SASA-ST                29.17      28.90  
  2 Chan, Cameron K           11 SASA-ST                29.77      29.24  
  3 Lackey, Seth J            11 SASA-ST                31.40      30.49  
  4 Croley, Ethan L           11 SASA-ST                29.56      30.73  
  5 Moore, Trevor J           11 WAVE-ST                35.59      33.77  
  6 Peter, Kyle R             11 WAVE-ST                40.88      38.77  
  7 Maese, Jaden R            11 SASA-ST                40.35      40.99  
  8 Pollack, Ethan C          11 LTF-ST                 42.72      42.03  
  9 Welch, George E           11 WAVE-ST                42.85      42.30  
 10 Stewart, Blake W          11 TEAM-ST                53.99      50.71  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            11 SASA-ST              1:08.84    1:08.11  
  2 Croley, Ethan L           11 SASA-ST              1:09.70    1:10.28  
  3 Stewart, Ian P            11 WAVE-ST              1:21.88    1:17.66  
  4 Perez, Nate R             11 WAVE-ST              1:35.93    1:31.34  
  5 Maese, Jaden R            11 SASA-ST              1:50.79    1:35.33  
 -- Pollack, Ethan C          11 LTF-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Cameron K           11 SASA-ST              2:30.99    2:35.29  
  2 Croley, Ethan L           11 SASA-ST              2:32.99    2:36.71  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor M           11 SASA-ST              1:09.40    1:08.20  
  2 Lackey, Seth J            11 SASA-ST              1:17.04    1:09.21  
  3 Moore, Trevor J           11 WAVE-ST              1:21.81    1:17.09  
  4 Maese, Jaden R            11 SASA-ST              1:37.98    1:24.85  
  5 Schwartz, Zach G          11 HSC-ST               1:38.75    1:25.26  
  6 Carey, Calder S           11 HSC-ST               1:59.58    1:26.94  
  7 Peter, Kyle R             11 WAVE-ST              1:22.88    1:27.07  
  8 Stewart, Blake W          11 TEAM-ST              1:28.99    1:30.36  
  9 Galindo, Marc V           11 HSC-ST                    NT    1:35.84  
 10 Bates, Seth S             11 HSC-ST               1:37.90    1:36.68  
 11 Blake, Christo G          11 UN-ST                1:43.24    1:37.41  
 12 Burkes, Matthew I         11 HSC-ST               2:15.63    1:39.64  
 13 Bramhall, Joseph D        11 MM-ST                2:06.26    1:56.86  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Matthew H       11 WAVE-ST              2:56.44    2:50.93  
 -- Pollack, Ethan C          11 LTF-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth J            11 SASA-ST              5:15.99    5:18.01  
  2 Maese, Jaden R            11 SASA-ST                   NT    6:59.66  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Carter W            12 WAVE-ST                25.59      26.04  
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     12 SASA-ST                26.27      26.50  
  3 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST                30.05      28.46  
  4 Pickens, James J          12 AAAA-ST                30.50      29.15  
  5 Nwaeze, Egk J             12 WAVE-ST                30.39      30.21  
  6 Stallworth, Lane M        12 SASA-ST                29.68      31.02  
  7 Mulligan, Caden A         12 LTF-ST                    NT      31.62  
  8 Wageman, Cole C           12 WAVE-ST                   NT      33.33  
  9 Ellett, Bo D              12 CBA-ST                 37.09      35.00  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Carter W            12 WAVE-ST                57.77      58.29  
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     12 SASA-ST                58.99      59.35  
  3 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST              1:03.96    1:00.93  
  4 Stallworth, Lane M        12 SASA-ST              1:05.91    1:06.95  
  5 Stephenson, James D       12 WAVE-ST              1:13.11    1:08.32  
  6 Pickens, James J          12 AAAA-ST              1:08.00    1:09.41  
  7 Mulligan, Caden A         12 LTF-ST                    NT    1:09.89  
  8 Jeffery, Andrew N         12 TEAM-ST              1:13.84    1:13.95  
  9 Owen, Jordan J            12 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:22.15  
 10 Ondrias, Layton M         12 SASA-ST              1:25.83    1:23.23  
 11 Anderson, Andrew H        12 HSC-ST               1:32.99    1:34.29  
 12 West, William A           12 MM-ST                2:02.00    1:47.64  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST              2:08.63    2:06.74  
  2 Stallworth, Jackson B     12 SASA-ST              2:12.14    2:15.37  
  3 Stallworth, Lane M        12 SASA-ST              2:23.98    2:24.03  
  4 Mulligan, Caden A         12 LTF-ST                    NT    2:30.63  
  5 Pickens, James J          12 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:38.32  
  6 Ellett, Bo D              12 CBA-ST               3:09.22    2:50.28  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     12 SASA-ST                30.05      29.62  
  2 Nelson, Nikolai M         12 WAVE-ST                33.57      33.41  
  3 Stephenson, James D       12 WAVE-ST                39.34      37.36  
  4 Jeffery, Andrew N         12 TEAM-ST                39.24      37.64  
  5 Stallworth, Lane M        12 SASA-ST                37.75      37.68  
  6 Wageman, Cole C           12 WAVE-ST                   NT      42.46  
  7 Anderson, Andrew H        12 HSC-ST                 48.99      45.89  
  8 West, William A           12 MM-ST                  57.00      58.46  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     12 SASA-ST              1:04.41    1:06.39  
  2 Nelson, Nikolai M         12 WAVE-ST              1:11.08    1:11.07  
  3 Mulligan, Caden A         12 LTF-ST                    NT    1:20.20  
 -- Stephenson, James D       12 WAVE-ST              1:35.08         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST              2:24.02    2:25.62  
  2 Nwaeze, Egk J             12 WAVE-ST                   NT    3:01.47  
  3 Ellett, Bo D              12 CBA-ST               3:14.28    3:16.89  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Carter W            12 WAVE-ST                32.84      33.92  
  2 Pickens, James J          12 AAAA-ST                43.82      39.03  
  3 Stallworth, Jackson B     12 SASA-ST                40.11      40.92  
  4 Stallworth, Lane M        12 SASA-ST                43.68      41.55  
  5 Mulligan, Caden A         12 LTF-ST                    NT      41.66  
  6 Jeffery, Andrew N         12 TEAM-ST                44.57      43.44  
  7 Owen, Jordan J            12 WAVE-ST                   NT      49.23  
  8 Anderson, Andrew H        12 HSC-ST                 55.99      51.10  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Carter W            12 WAVE-ST              1:13.29    1:16.10  
  2 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST              1:28.01    1:23.68  
  3 Nelson, Nikolai M         12 WAVE-ST              1:28.03    1:24.89  
  4 Mulligan, Caden A         12 LTF-ST                    NT    1:30.68  
  5 Jeffery, Andrew N         12 TEAM-ST              1:35.35    1:33.24  
  6 Ondrias, Layton M         12 SASA-ST              1:55.44    1:54.82  
  7 West, William A           12 MM-ST                2:10.00    1:55.40  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     12 SASA-ST                28.43      28.87  
  2 Stallworth, Lane M        12 SASA-ST                33.01      34.99  
  3 Pickens, James J          12 AAAA-ST                40.50      37.35  
  4 Nwaeze, Egk J             12 WAVE-ST                36.03      38.81  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST              1:06.90    1:10.05  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST              2:18.46    2:23.51  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Jackson B     12 SASA-ST              1:11.45    1:09.34  
  2 Stallworth, Lane M        12 SASA-ST              1:20.02    1:17.38  
  3 Stephenson, James D       12 WAVE-ST              1:22.43    1:18.72  
  4 Pickens, James J          12 AAAA-ST              1:19.01    1:19.24  
  5 Ondrias, Layton M         12 SASA-ST              1:49.12    1:38.63  
  6 Anderson, Andrew H        12 HSC-ST               1:48.99    1:43.97  
 -- Jeffery, Andrew N         12 TEAM-ST              1:22.62         DQ  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Carlitos L        12 WAVE-ST              2:28.15    2:27.06  
  2 Nelson, Nikolai M         12 WAVE-ST              2:35.77    2:36.96  
  3 Stephenson, James D       12 WAVE-ST              2:53.91    2:55.14  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Aspe II, Wolfie W     17 DRD-ST                 23.47      23.73  
  2 Forsyth, David R          15 WAVE-ST                24.24      24.27  
  3 Naccarato, Thom T         15 UN03-ST                25.10      25.06  
  4 Santibanez Juarez, Marce  15 SASA-ST                25.20      25.18  
  5 Isley, Taylor C           14 WAVE-ST                   NT      25.20  
  6 Sibley, Eric N            16 HSC-ST                 25.06      25.25  
  7 Malatek, Will K           14 WAVE-ST                   NT      25.37  
  8 Polcyn, Andrew M          15 SASA-ST                24.72      25.50  
  9 Rodeffer, Zachary J       15 MM-ST                  25.41      25.87  
 10 Runkle, Brody A           13 DRD-ST                 25.21      25.88  
 11 Garcia Jr, Martin E       16 DRD-ST                 26.84      26.05  
 12 Pyle, Ethan T             14 WAVE-ST                26.85      26.41  
 13 Mickelson, Chris L        13 WAVE-ST                26.55      26.70  
 14 Johnson, Micah S          14 HSC-ST                 28.04      26.97  
 15 Dean, Samuel H            16 HSC-ST                 27.70      27.02  
 16 Moncrieft, Isaac E        14 AAAA-ST                27.54      27.14  
 17 Terrill, Will B           13 WAVE-ST                28.43      27.26  
 18 Neiner, James I           13 LTF-ST                 27.37      27.60  
 19 Dowdy, Josh B             13 SASA-ST                28.46      27.71  
 20 Becvar, Sam E             16 SASA-ST                27.18      28.22  
 21 Baki, Dany A              16 SASA-ST                   NT      28.61  
 22 Jonas, Myles S            14 SASA-ST                29.56      29.18  
 23 Peter, Kendal R           13 WAVE-ST                   NT      29.35  
 24 Jones, Jaxon T            13 WAVE-ST                36.28      31.26  
 25 Bishop, Jake A            13 UN-ST                  31.76      32.57  
 26 Leonard, James D          13 TEAM-ST                33.42      33.50  
 27 Casas, Mateo A            13 TEAM-ST                37.99      34.37  
 28 Davenport, Joseph L       13 SASA-ST                36.88      36.18  
 29 Ferriere, Kieran H        13 HOT-ST                 45.89      48.63  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonas, Myles S            14 SASA-ST                   NT      28.96  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forsyth, David R          15 WAVE-ST                52.03      51.48  
  2 Von Aspe II, Wolfie W     17 DRD-ST                 52.03      52.71  
  3 Ludemann, Gavin P         17 HSC-ST                 54.08      53.47  
  4 Santibanez Juarez, Marce  15 SASA-ST                55.35      53.54  
  5 Sibley, Eric N            16 HSC-ST                 54.13      53.61  
  6 Naccarato, Thom T         15 UN03-ST                56.90      55.79  
  7 Rodeffer, Zachary J       15 MM-ST                  56.96      55.91  
  8 Garcia Jr, Martin E       16 DRD-ST                 59.47      56.24  
  9 Atlas, Aiden L            14 WAVE-ST                58.65      56.90  
 10 Malatek, Will K           14 WAVE-ST                   NT      57.05  
 11 Von Aspe, Erich T         14 DRD-ST               1:01.22      57.91  
 12 Mickelson, Chris L        13 WAVE-ST                57.57      58.08  
 13 Moncrieft, Isaac E        14 AAAA-ST                57.96      58.25  
 14 Dean, Samuel H            16 HSC-ST                 57.94      58.33  
 15 Becvar, Sam E             16 SASA-ST                58.58      59.21  
 16 Pyle, Ethan T             14 WAVE-ST              1:00.29      59.40  
 17 Johnson, Micah S          14 HSC-ST               1:01.32      59.62  
 18 Neiner, James I           13 LTF-ST               1:12.66    1:00.57  
 19 Akers, Conor C            14 HSC-ST               1:04.44    1:00.62  
 20 Jonas, Myles S            14 SASA-ST              1:01.59    1:00.78  
 21 Baki, Dany A              16 SASA-ST                   NT    1:00.93  
 22 Dowdy, Josh B             13 SASA-ST              1:03.66    1:01.80  
 23 Terrill, Will B           13 WAVE-ST              1:04.87    1:03.06  
 24 Benjamin, Daniel D        15 HSC-ST                 58.99    1:05.02  
 25 Peter, Kendal R           13 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:05.13  
 26 Brown, Phillip R          14 MM-ST                1:20.07    1:05.22  
 27 Thiha, Victor             13 SASA-ST              1:10.35    1:07.06  
 28 Deuter, Chris I           13 WAVE-ST              1:16.43    1:11.16  
 29 Bishop, Jake A            13 UN-ST                1:13.71    1:12.17  
 30 Jones, Jaxon T            13 WAVE-ST              1:18.32    1:12.38  
 31 Leonard, James D          13 TEAM-ST              1:13.83    1:12.55  
 32 Ferriere, Kieran H        13 HOT-ST               1:53.77    2:03.39  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upchurch, Owen O          17 TEAM-ST              1:41.99    1:46.25  
  2 Forsyth, David R          15 WAVE-ST              1:51.55    1:51.59  
  3 Vinceslio, Dylan M        16 SASA-ST              1:46.27    1:51.61  
  4 Cavazos, Gabe L           17 HSC-ST               1:50.97    1:56.10  
  5 Polcyn, Andrew M          15 SASA-ST              1:51.79    1:57.13  
  6 Von Aspe II, Wolfie W     17 DRD-ST               1:59.65    1:58.80  
  7 Santibanez Juarez, Marce  15 SASA-ST              2:06.23    1:59.04  
  8 Miller, Trey A            17 TEAM-ST              2:06.40    1:59.56  
  9 Sibley, Eric N            16 HSC-ST               2:02.69    1:59.97  
 10 Erdley Jr, D.J. J         17 UN-ST                1:56.79    2:00.98  
 11 Devlin, Robby A           15 SASA-ST              1:53.99    2:01.44  
 12 Salter, Austin T          15 TEAM-ST              2:08.81    2:04.46  
 13 Becvar, Sam E             16 SASA-ST              2:06.35    2:05.66  
 14 Atlas, Aiden L            14 WAVE-ST              2:08.34    2:06.08  
 15 Mickelson, Chris L        13 WAVE-ST              2:07.43    2:06.63  
 16 Morse, Zachary A          16 WAVE-ST              1:59.53    2:06.80  
 17 Besch, Shaun S            14 UN-ST                1:59.85    2:08.32  
 18 Garcia Jr, Martin E       16 DRD-ST               2:14.48    2:09.31  
 19 Pringle, Jesus L          14 WAVE-ST              2:09.62    2:09.56  
 20 Nwaeze, Amechi K          13 WAVE-ST              2:12.10    2:09.80  
 21 Baki, Dany A              16 SASA-ST                   NT    2:10.26  
 22 Von Aspe, Erich T         14 DRD-ST               2:16.87    2:11.64  
 23 Colquhoun, Dylan S        17 TEAM-ST              2:15.93    2:11.93  
 24 Jonas, Myles S            14 SASA-ST              2:08.87    2:13.61  
 25 Dowdy, Josh B             13 SASA-ST              2:17.61    2:14.00  
 26 Santos, Nando             14 HSC-ST               2:13.83    2:14.31  
 27 Morse, Matthew C          14 WAVE-ST              2:29.20    2:15.95  
 28 Hernandez, Sam J          13 SASA-ST              2:19.81    2:16.30  
 29 Neiner, James I           13 LTF-ST               2:19.79    2:17.30  
 30 Maszak, Hunter S          13 TEAM-ST              2:29.44    2:19.45  
 31 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   14 WAVE-ST              2:30.55    2:21.69  
 32 Peter, Kendal R           13 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:26.16  
 33 Benjamin, Daniel D        15 HSC-ST               2:16.99    2:33.96  
 34 Burson, Logan C           14 HSC-ST               2:45.99    2:40.86  
 35 Casas, Mateo A            13 TEAM-ST              2:55.99    2:53.03  
 
Men 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          15 WAVE-ST              5:04.59    4:58.03  
  2 Taylor, Jon C             17 WAVE-ST              5:04.99    5:09.57  
  3 Klinksiek, Konnar P       15 WAVE-ST              5:20.99    5:10.32  
  4 Cavazos, Gabe L           17 HSC-ST               5:13.12    5:29.06  
  5 Becvar, Sam E             16 SASA-ST              5:39.93    5:31.43  
  6 Von Aspe II, Wolfie W     17 DRD-ST               5:48.74    5:39.42  
  7 Mickelson, Chris L        13 WAVE-ST              5:37.82    5:40.44  
  8 Jonas, Myles S            14 SASA-ST              5:41.05    5:41.00  
  9 Pringle, Jesus L          14 WAVE-ST              5:53.02    5:42.64  
 10 Baki, Dany A              16 SASA-ST                   NT    5:46.76  
 11 Von Aspe, Erich T         14 DRD-ST               6:18.05    5:50.58  
 12 Garcia Jr, Martin E       16 DRD-ST               5:55.57    5:53.07  
 13 Neiner, James I           13 LTF-ST                    NT    6:27.34  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forsyth, David R          15 WAVE-ST                55.71      56.62  
  2 Von Aspe II, Wolfie W     17 DRD-ST               1:00.45    1:00.31  
  3 Sibley, Eric N            16 HSC-ST               1:00.75    1:01.52  
  4 Santibanez Juarez, Marce  15 SASA-ST              1:06.28    1:02.91  
  5 Ludemann, Gavin P         17 HSC-ST               1:00.35    1:03.44  
  6 Naccarato, Thom T         15 UN03-ST              1:05.02    1:03.97  
  7 Malatek, Will K           14 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:04.55  
  8 Garcia Jr, Martin E       16 DRD-ST               1:08.37    1:06.70  
  9 Mickelson, Chris L        13 WAVE-ST              1:06.09    1:07.92  
 10 Dean, Samuel H            16 HSC-ST               1:08.37    1:08.58  
 11 Von Aspe, Erich T         14 DRD-ST               1:11.90    1:10.27  
 12 Johnson, Micah S          14 HSC-ST               1:13.53    1:11.65  
 13 Akers, Conor C            14 HSC-ST               1:17.88    1:12.29  
 14 Baki, Dany A              16 SASA-ST                   NT    1:13.42  
 15 Pyle, Ethan T             14 WAVE-ST              1:21.59    1:15.83  
 16 Bishop, Jake A            13 UN-ST                1:23.20    1:18.57  
 17 Deuter, Chris I           13 WAVE-ST              1:31.26    1:27.53  
 18 Warrix, Clint B           13 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:31.67  
 19 Ferriere, Kieran H        13 HOT-ST               2:11.77    2:06.95  
 -- Maszak, Hunter S          13 TEAM-ST              1:15.80         DQ  
 -- Thiha, Victor             13 SASA-ST              2:01.29         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upchurch, Owen O          17 TEAM-ST              2:11.27    2:03.29  
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          15 SASA-ST              2:05.90    2:06.52  
  3 Erdley Jr, D.J. J         17 UN-ST                1:58.30    2:07.38  
  4 Klinksiek, Konnar P       15 WAVE-ST              2:14.59    2:08.50  
  5 Morse, Zachary A          16 WAVE-ST              2:11.83    2:14.22  
  6 Sibley, Eric N            16 HSC-ST               2:13.81    2:14.87  
  7 Miller, Trey A            17 TEAM-ST              2:25.76    2:15.80  
  8 Salter, Austin T          15 TEAM-ST              2:22.79    2:19.20  
  9 Colquhoun, Dylan S        17 TEAM-ST              2:56.36    2:26.22  
 10 Malatek, Will K           14 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:28.90  
 11 Pringle, Jesus L          14 WAVE-ST              2:34.62    2:29.39  
 12 Morse, Matthew C          14 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:30.88  
 13 Jonas, Myles S            14 SASA-ST              2:33.05    2:32.18  
 14 Santos, Nando             14 HSC-ST               2:42.38    2:32.42  
 15 Dowdy, Josh B             13 SASA-ST              2:39.16    2:35.58  
 16 Hernandez, Sam J          13 SASA-ST              2:47.92    2:39.32  
 17 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   14 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:42.57  
 18 Maszak, Hunter S          13 TEAM-ST              2:59.99    2:46.91  
 19 Burson, Logan C           14 HSC-ST               3:15.99    3:15.02  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Isaac R          15 WAVE-ST              1:11.84    1:10.18  
  2 Rourke, Michael W         23 HSC-ST               1:11.39    1:11.29  
  3 Von Aspe II, Wolfie W     17 DRD-ST               1:12.14    1:12.51  
  4 Terrill, Will B           13 WAVE-ST              1:16.55    1:12.64  
  5 Santibanez Juarez, Marce  15 SASA-ST              1:18.44    1:14.01  
  6 Atlas, Aiden L            14 WAVE-ST              1:44.85    1:15.75  
  7 Jonas, Myles S            14 SASA-ST              1:17.46    1:15.94  
  8 Dean, Samuel H            16 HSC-ST               1:19.55    1:18.63  
  9 Johnson, Micah S          14 HSC-ST               1:21.88    1:19.94  
 10 Akers, Conor C            14 HSC-ST               1:29.10    1:20.03  
 11 Mickelson, Chris L        13 WAVE-ST              1:28.07    1:21.12  
 12 Garcia Jr, Martin E       16 DRD-ST               1:29.06    1:21.82  
 13 Runkle, Brody A           13 DRD-ST               1:22.94    1:22.04  
 14 Neiner, James I           13 LTF-ST               1:38.21    1:23.66  
 15 Valavalkar, Anand S       13 SASA-ST              1:32.62    1:26.00  
 16 Naccarato, Thom T         15 UN03-ST              1:28.50    1:26.79  
 17 Jones, Jaxon T            13 WAVE-ST              1:34.55    1:27.24  
 18 Leonard, James D          13 TEAM-ST              1:23.13    1:28.31  
 19 Deuter, Chris I           13 WAVE-ST              1:43.78    1:37.93  
 20 Bishop, Jake A            13 UN-ST                1:51.43    1:40.19  
 21 Casas, Mateo A            13 TEAM-ST              1:47.99    1:43.71  
 -- Baki, Dany A              16 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Maszak, Hunter S          13 TEAM-ST              1:43.04         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velten, John R            17 WAVE-ST              2:18.84    2:28.78  
  2 Terrill, Will B           13 WAVE-ST              2:50.41    2:45.09  
  3 Jonas, Myles S            14 SASA-ST              2:44.73    2:47.58  
  4 Akers, Conor C            14 HSC-ST               3:15.99    2:58.47  
  5 Leonard, James D          13 TEAM-ST              3:03.72    3:09.80  
  6 Maszak, Hunter S          13 TEAM-ST              2:32.99    3:14.64  
  7 Warrix, Clint B           13 WAVE-ST                   NT    3:40.03  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Upchurch, Owen O          17 TEAM-ST                53.36      54.03  
  2 Taylor, Jon C             17 WAVE-ST                   NT      56.45  
  3 Cavazos, Gabe L           17 HSC-ST                 53.77      56.82  
  4 Barrera, Isaac R          15 WAVE-ST                56.88      57.61  
  5 Von Aspe II, Wolfie W     17 DRD-ST                 58.90      59.18  
  6 Sibley, Eric N            16 HSC-ST                 58.94      59.42  
  7 Devlin, Robby A           15 SASA-ST                54.99      59.46  
  8 Erdley Jr, D.J. J         17 UN-ST                1:01.06    1:00.19  
  9 Besch, Shaun S            14 UN-ST                1:02.02    1:02.83  
 10 Morse, Zachary A          16 WAVE-ST              1:03.80    1:03.31  
 11 Malatek, Will K           14 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:04.22  
 12 Nwaeze, Amechi K          13 WAVE-ST              1:05.58    1:04.40  
 13 Mickelson, Chris L        13 WAVE-ST              1:02.88    1:04.50  
 14 Farnsworth, Cale D        14 WAVE-ST              1:14.13    1:04.80  
 15 Miller, Trey A            17 TEAM-ST              1:12.59    1:05.41  
 16 Santos, Nando             14 HSC-ST               1:08.08    1:05.65  
 17 Von Aspe, Erich T         14 DRD-ST               1:09.31    1:05.68  
 18 Colquhoun, Dylan S        17 TEAM-ST              1:05.70    1:07.58  
 19 Garcia Jr, Martin E       16 DRD-ST               1:09.13    1:07.90  
 20 Isley, Taylor C           14 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:08.07  
 21 Pringle, Jesus L          14 WAVE-ST              1:06.53    1:08.20  
 22 Salter, Austin T          15 TEAM-ST              1:28.05    1:12.13  
 23 Neiner, James I           13 LTF-ST               1:44.16    1:12.38  
 24 Maszak, Hunter S          13 TEAM-ST              1:19.19    1:13.08  
 25 Morse, Matthew C          14 WAVE-ST              1:35.17    1:13.56  
 26 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   14 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:20.69  
 27 Benjamin, Daniel D        15 HSC-ST               1:08.99    1:24.03  
 28 Burson, Logan C           14 HSC-ST               1:20.99    1:27.50  
 29 Casas, Mateo A            13 TEAM-ST              1:28.99    1:43.08  
 -- Jonas, Myles S            14 SASA-ST              1:25.79         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forsyth, David R          15 WAVE-ST              2:01.76    2:02.93  
  2 Polcyn, Andrew M          15 SASA-ST              2:06.99    2:08.12  
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          15 WAVE-ST              2:21.75    2:11.38  
  4 Sibley, Eric N            16 HSC-ST               2:27.40    2:19.28  
  5 Maszak, Hunter S          13 TEAM-ST              3:19.32    2:53.30  
  6 Dowdy, Josh B             13 SASA-ST              3:09.54    2:57.13  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rourke, Michael W         23 HSC-ST                 59.99    1:02.21  
  2 Malatek, Will K           14 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:06.39  
  3 Rodeffer, Zachary J       15 MM-ST                1:25.00    1:08.40  
  4 Runkle, Brody A           13 DRD-ST               1:14.60    1:08.41  
  5 Bishop, Jake A            13 UN-ST                1:25.42    1:21.44  
  6 Valavalkar, Anand S       13 SASA-ST              1:28.99    1:21.48  
  7 Leonard, James D          13 TEAM-ST              1:19.51    1:21.99  
  8 Deuter, Chris I           13 WAVE-ST              1:30.19    1:24.39  
  9 Casas, Mateo A            13 TEAM-ST              1:29.99    1:32.46  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polcyn, Andrew M          15 SASA-ST              2:04.26    2:08.43  
  2 Barrera, Isaac R          15 WAVE-ST              2:11.04    2:08.92  
  3 Von Aspe II, Wolfie W     17 DRD-ST               2:16.60    2:14.29  
  4 Sibley, Eric N            16 HSC-ST               2:19.80    2:18.22  
  5 Ludemann, Gavin P         17 HSC-ST               2:14.40    2:22.68  
  6 Atlas, Aiden L            14 WAVE-ST              2:27.33    2:22.77  
  7 Velten, John R            17 WAVE-ST              2:17.27    2:24.66  
  8 Rodeffer, Zachary J       15 MM-ST                2:22.25    2:26.19  
  9 Dean, Samuel H            16 HSC-ST               2:26.24    2:26.40  
 10 Naccarato, Thom T         15 UN03-ST              2:29.87    2:28.08  
 11 Johnson, Micah S          14 HSC-ST               2:39.55    2:31.98  
 12 Von Aspe, Erich T         14 DRD-ST               2:34.01    2:32.61  
 13 Jonas, Myles S            14 SASA-ST              2:30.87    2:32.87  
 14 Neiner, James I           13 LTF-ST                    NT    2:36.89  
 15 Terrill, Will B           13 WAVE-ST              2:43.20    2:40.77  
 16 Maszak, Hunter S          13 TEAM-ST              2:49.56    2:42.80  
 17 Benjamin, Daniel D        15 HSC-ST               2:25.99    2:48.20  
 18 Jones, Jaxon T            13 WAVE-ST                   NT    3:07.96  
 -- Baki, Dany A              16 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Brown, Phillip R          14 MM-ST                3:16.65         DQ  
 -- Pyle, Ethan T             14 WAVE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Men 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polcyn, Andrew M          15 SASA-ST              4:22.77    4:29.88  
  2 Ludemann, Gavin P         17 HSC-ST               5:04.96    5:05.54  
  3 Dowdy, Josh B             13 SASA-ST              5:49.34    5:27.41  
  4 Brown, Phillip R          14 MM-ST                8:22.07    6:03.04  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:49.57    1:48.47  
     1) Croley, Ethan L 11              2) Stallworth, Jackson B 12       
     3) Chan, Cameron K 11              4) Foote, Connor M 11             
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       1:57.78    1:56.07  
     1) Jonas, Myles S 14               2) Maese, Jaden R 11              
     3) Lackey, Seth J 11               4) Dowdy, Josh B 13               
  3 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'C'                       2:14.07    2:16.42  
     1) O'Brien, Austin J 10            2) Smith, Daniel R 9              
     3) Gune, Ishan M 10                4) Chan, Christopher K 9          
  4 Alamo Area Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:55.00    2:20.45  
     1) Smith, Blake W 10               2) Whyle, Tristan I 10            
     3) O'Malley, Cameron J 8           4) Peterson, Luke B 10            
  5 New Braunfels Family YMCA Marl-ST  'A'            2:45.00    3:08.52  
     1) Castillo, Daniel T 11           2) Bramhall, Joseph D 11          
     3) Medellin, Tony N 10             4) Kloehr, Colby A 10