Licensed to AquaTex Swim Team      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/5/2015 08:51 AM
         2015 ST TXLA 11 & Over Fall Kick Off - 10/2/2015 to 10/4/2015         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burchett, Emily R         12 ATAC-ST                25.46      25.73  
  2 Yin, Karen                12 NTRO-ST                26.62      26.11  
  3 Rogillio, Sarah G         12 TXLA-ST                27.85      26.62  
  4 Roberto, Julia C          12 NTRO-ST                27.76      26.63  
  5 Rausch, Malia L           12 UN-ST                  28.29      26.84  
  6 Harris, Juliet M          12 WHAC-ST                26.66      27.17  
  7 Truong, KyAnh             12 TXLA-ST                27.15      27.33  
  8 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   11 NTRO-ST                29.02      27.38  
  9 Orris, Addison S          12 LCA-ST                 28.32      27.53  
 10 Kayser, Lindsay B         11 NTRO-ST                27.18      27.58  
 11 Daize, Autumn N           12 LCA-ST                 28.74      27.79  
 11 Johnson, Sydney E         12 ATAC-ST                28.69      27.79  
 13 Hall, Kendall K           12 TXLA-ST                29.35      28.15  
 14 Tramp, Paisley A          11 GOLD-ST                28.35      28.24  
 15 Lin, Erin Y               12 UN-ST                  28.16      28.30  
 16 Waiwaiole, Edie M         11 ATAC-ST                29.23      28.49  
 17 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST                28.47      28.51  
 18 Herceg, Ana               12 NTRO-ST                28.10      28.59  
 19 Gonzalez, LeAni R         12 ATAC-ST                29.51      28.67  
 20 Digby, Kelly G            12 NTRO-ST                29.54      28.78  
 21 Klaas, Natalie A          11 NTRO-ST                29.75      28.80  
 22 Rivas, Sophia S           11 UN-ST                  30.00      28.88  
 23 Thompson, Brooke K        12 MM-ST                  29.37      28.91  
 24 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  11 TXLA-ST                29.65      28.96  
 25 Karas, Savannah G         11 TXLA-ST                29.70      28.99  
 25 Barley, Ariel B           11 ATAC-ST                29.28      28.99  
 27 Romine, Maren K           11 AAAA-ST                29.54      29.01  
 28 Worley, Rylee K           12 NTRO-ST                30.88      29.08  
 29 Collister, Trinity S      12 WHAC-ST                29.47      29.12  
 30 McWhorter, Saylor G       12 TXLA-ST                29.30      29.13  
 31 Perucca, Hannah G         12 HSC-ST                 29.13      29.15  
 32 Villatoro, Natalia C      12 AAAA-ST                29.82      29.24  
 33 VanderMeer, Kylie L       12 NTRO-ST                30.13      29.27  
 34 Liverman, Paige C         12 WHAC-ST                30.90      29.45  
 35 Denison, Caroline E       12 LCA-ST                 33.62      29.46  
 36 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 AAAA-ST                33.40      29.53  
 37 Shen, Kelinda             12 TXLA-ST                31.33      29.71  
 38 Oppliger, Madison M       12 TXLA-ST                30.11      29.77  
 39 Baylor, Madi R            11 TXLA-ST                35.15      29.81  
 40 Rawie, Sydney A           11 NTRO-ST                29.16      29.91  
 41 Brooke, Quinn P           12 TCAC-ST                31.98      30.06  
 42 Holzman, Edith R          12 LCA-ST                 30.56      30.07  
 43 Caro, Natalie             12 UN-ST                  34.71      30.31  
 44 Morse, Amy E              11 CCSS-ST                30.43      30.36  
 45 Wilson, Arrianne T        11 TXLA-ST                30.18      30.49  
 46 Sites, Bella R            12 NTRO-ST                29.41      30.84  
 47 Wong, Avery R             11 LCA-ST                 30.21      30.86  
 48 Earl, Lindsey R           11 GOLD-ST                34.40      30.97  
 49 Narayan, Anoushka         11 NTRO-ST                33.64      31.00  
 50 Pavel, Francesca M        12 NAMS-ST                34.11      31.19  
 51 Sanders, Abbey G          12 LCA-ST                 30.50      31.29  
 52 Hughes, Caitlin A         12 TXLA-ST                31.69      31.32  
 53 Nguyen, Thanh-Mai N       11 TXLA-ST                35.26      31.44  
 54 Bannon, Mia R             11 NTRO-ST                34.05      31.45  
 55 Biles, Evan E             11 TXLA-ST                31.71      31.56  
 56 Claudio, Ada M            11 TXLA-ST                34.12      31.65  
 57 Cassady, Elle V           12 LSAC-ST                30.13      31.73  
 58 Grossman, Alexis C        12 LCA-ST                 33.01      31.84  
 59 Denison, Natalie L        11 LCA-ST                 31.61      31.87  
 60 Leal, Abigail G           11 AAAA-ST                32.01      31.91  
 61 Burchett, Katie L         11 ATAC-ST                35.03      31.93  
 62 Nguyen, Amy C             11 GOLD-ST                33.94      32.50  
 63 Flaherty, Aine B          11 CCSS-ST                34.24      32.52  
 64 Mauck, Logan J            11 NTRO-ST                31.95      32.58  
 65 Simon, Natalie M          11 TXLA-ST                34.25      32.88  
 66 Hinds, Abbi H             11 ATAC-ST                34.00      33.09  
 67 Williams, Megan E         12 CCSS-ST                34.35      33.30  
 68 Carbajal, Brianna N       12 HSC-ST                 36.00      33.52  
 69 Jimenez, Isabella         11 AAAA-ST                35.55      33.54  
 70 Jahnke, Abby K            11 GOLD-ST                32.89      33.69  
 71 Sullivan, Kaitlyn D       11 CCSS-ST                   NT      33.72  
 72 Weiss, Madison R          11 UN-ST                  34.53      33.74  
 73 Portwood, Kelsey L        11 TST-ST                 35.05      34.09  
 74 Graves, Catie M           11 HSC-ST                 37.23      34.41  
 75 Shively, Savannah G       11 TXLA-ST                37.28      34.63  
 76 Guerra, Bella D           11 TXLA-ST                34.95      34.78  
 77 Rimel, Hanna S            11 ASC-ST                    NT      34.82  
 78 Wells, Suzannah G         11 CPS-ST                    NT      34.89  
 79 Petersen, Natalie A       11 LCA-ST                 37.52      35.03  
 80 Frascone, Abby F          12 AQTX-ST                   NT      35.06  
 81 Lynch, Zoe B              11 TXLA-ST                36.97      35.10  
 82 Stokes, Emily M           11 TXLA-ST                38.92      35.12  
 83 Cornwell, Megan E         12 NTRO-ST                32.67      36.58  
 84 Lavallee, Meagan V        12 TXLA-ST                40.31      38.20  
 85 Larkin, Chloe A           12 ASC-ST                 41.83      39.84  
 86 Varville, Caitlyn G       11 TST-ST                 50.19      48.39  
 
Girls 10-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burchett, Emily R         12 ATAC-ST                56.35      55.16  
  2 Yin, Karen                12 NTRO-ST                55.46      55.38  
  3 Harris, Juliet M          12 WHAC-ST                57.45      57.96  
  4 Roberto, Julia C          12 NTRO-ST                59.16      58.12  
  5 Rosenthal, Kasen H        11 WHAC-ST                58.20      58.63  
  6 Odwyer, Christina F       12 AQTX-ST              1:01.04      58.72  
  7 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   11 NTRO-ST              1:01.03      58.86  
  8 Garrison, Sophia J        12 HEAT-ST                59.10      58.89  
  9 Yang, Sydney A            12 NTRO-ST                59.62      59.53  
 10 Valenti, McKelvey C       12 NTRO-ST              1:02.56    1:00.43  
 11 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              1:02.99    1:00.49  
 12 Johnson, Sydney E         12 ATAC-ST              1:04.22    1:00.52  
 13 Rogillio, Claire E        12 TXLA-ST              1:02.79    1:00.71  
 14 Gonzalez, LeAni R         12 ATAC-ST              1:03.77    1:01.01  
 15 Truong, KyAnh             12 TXLA-ST              1:05.17    1:01.12  
 16 Lin, Erin Y               12 UN-ST                1:02.22    1:01.16  
 17 Daize, Autumn N           12 LCA-ST               1:01.76    1:01.22  
 18 Bowen, Lindsey P          12 NTRO-ST              1:07.60    1:01.77  
 19 Waiwaiole, Edie M         11 ATAC-ST              1:03.96    1:02.18  
 20 Denison, Caroline E       12 LCA-ST               1:05.37    1:02.47  
 21 Worley, Rylee K           12 NTRO-ST              1:07.28    1:02.52  
 22 Clark, Grace K            12 AAAA-ST              1:07.20    1:02.62  
 23 Orris, Addison S          12 LCA-ST               1:03.54    1:02.65  
 24 Barley, Ariel B           11 ATAC-ST              1:03.74    1:02.79  
 24 Chatham, Jessica M        12 GOLD-ST              1:05.11    1:02.79  
 26 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      12 LCA-ST               1:06.14    1:02.90  
 27 Ferguson, Jaynie G        12 UN-ST                1:02.96    1:02.97  
 28 Rivas, Sophia S           11 UN-ST                1:03.00    1:03.33  
 29 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  11 TXLA-ST              1:06.99    1:03.36  
 30 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 AAAA-ST              1:03.81    1:03.48  
 31 VanderMeer, Kylie L       12 NTRO-ST              1:06.10    1:03.61  
 32 Oppliger, Madison M       12 TXLA-ST              1:06.06    1:03.65  
 33 Sparrow, Molly A          12 NTRO-ST              1:08.10    1:03.87  
 34 Romine, Maren K           11 AAAA-ST              1:05.70    1:04.30  
 35 Digby, Kelly G            12 NTRO-ST              1:04.49    1:04.88  
 36 Collister, Trinity S      12 WHAC-ST              1:11.85    1:04.90  
 37 Sites, Bella R            12 NTRO-ST              1:05.17    1:04.94  
 38 Klumpen, Alexa H          12 COTA-ST              1:06.96    1:05.04  
 39 Watson, Alex R            11 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:05.06  
 40 Shoemaker, Maddy S        12 HSC-ST               1:07.31    1:05.14  
 41 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  11 MM-ST                1:05.15    1:05.40  
 42 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 AAAA-ST              1:10.50    1:05.61  
 43 Shen, Kelinda             12 TXLA-ST              1:11.12    1:05.62  
 44 Linnartz, Sarah P         12 AAAA-ST              1:11.58    1:05.63  
 45 Jackson, Sydney M         12 LCA-ST               1:09.37    1:05.68  
 46 Baylor, Madi R            11 TXLA-ST              1:08.15    1:05.71  
 47 Gettys, Emma A            11 GOLD-ST              1:02.52    1:05.84  
 48 McWhorter, Saylor G       12 TXLA-ST              1:08.71    1:06.29  
 49 Donato, Haley E           12 AAAA-ST              1:12.43    1:06.31  
 50 Holzman, Edith R          12 LCA-ST               1:09.08    1:06.34  
 51 Narayan, Anoushka         11 NTRO-ST              1:14.98    1:06.40  
 52 Todd, Addison E           11 CCSS-ST              1:12.37    1:06.47  
 53 Pool, Macy L              11 LSAC-ST              1:12.64    1:06.74  
 54 Leal, Abigail G           11 AAAA-ST              1:11.63    1:06.97  
 55 DeFranco, Jaszmine J      12 NTRO-ST              1:11.16    1:06.99  
 56 Kristensen, Maria D       12 NTRO-ST              1:17.51    1:07.04  
 57 Denison, Natalie L        11 LCA-ST               1:15.81    1:07.08  
 58 Mauck, Logan J            11 NTRO-ST              1:08.99    1:07.54  
 59 Hughes, Caitlin A         12 TXLA-ST              1:11.61    1:07.63  
 60 Smith, Abigail M          11 NTRO-ST              1:11.31    1:07.87  
 61 Bannon, Mia R             11 NTRO-ST              1:07.47    1:08.11  
 62 Sullivan, McKenna L       11 LSAC-ST              1:15.39    1:08.29  
 63 Lilley, Addie E           11 CCSS-ST              1:08.42    1:08.47  
 64 Jaynes, Evan M            11 LCA-ST               1:10.05    1:08.62  
 65 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   11 NTRO-ST              1:14.75    1:08.69  
 66 Dalton, Riley A           12 NTRO-ST              1:10.14    1:09.14  
 67 Wilson, Arrianne T        11 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:09.34  
 68 Dulin, Kennedy R          12 LSAC-ST              1:10.46    1:09.42  
 69 Claudio, Ada M            11 TXLA-ST              1:16.95    1:09.55  
 70 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        11 NTRO-ST              1:09.00    1:09.63  
 71 Brooke, Quinn P           12 TCAC-ST              1:15.72    1:09.65  
 72 Gutierrez, Addison T      12 TXLA-ST              1:11.50    1:09.79  
 73 Keating, Makayla A        11 GOLD-ST              1:12.23    1:09.80  
 74 Cassady, Elle V           12 LSAC-ST              1:08.83    1:09.89  
 75 Copeland, Kelly G         12 NTRO-ST              1:12.78    1:09.92  
 76 Durn, Sophie E            12 ASC-ST               1:10.63    1:09.94  
 77 Kane, Jennifer T          12 GOLD-ST              1:12.29    1:10.19  
 78 Pavel, Francesca M        12 NAMS-ST              1:19.58    1:10.37  
 79 Cates, Paige K            11 ATAC-ST              1:13.94    1:10.62  
 80 Stribling, Gracie A       11 LCA-ST               1:09.65    1:10.79  
 81 Laneau, Niya M            11 UN-ST                     NT    1:10.96  
 82 Faulkner, Samantha M      12 NTRO-ST              1:10.00    1:10.98  
 83 Lain, Maya S              12 COTA-ST              1:14.43    1:11.06  
 84 Simon, Natalie M          11 TXLA-ST              1:17.91    1:11.09  
 85 Guerra, Bella D           11 TXLA-ST              1:24.66    1:11.17  
 86 Coleman, Carly M          12 LCA-ST               1:19.27    1:11.37  
 87 Auditore, Anna C          12 LSAC-ST              1:13.90    1:11.67  
 88 Sanders, Abbey G          12 LCA-ST               1:10.74    1:11.77  
 89 Layne, Cate H             12 AQTX-ST              1:16.86    1:11.85  
 90 Cornwell, Megan E         12 NTRO-ST              1:11.36    1:12.32  
 91 Behling, Trinity R        12 MM-ST                1:14.70    1:12.42  
 92 Michalski, Leah G         11 NTRO-ST              1:19.51    1:12.44  
 93 Corbett, Ellie L          11 UN-ST                     NT    1:12.70  
 94 Osorio, Allison Y         12 NTRO-ST              1:22.61    1:12.74  
 95 Grossman, Alexis C        12 LCA-ST               1:13.89    1:13.20  
 96 McCallum, Anya G          11 NTRO-ST              1:21.47    1:13.45  
 97 Hinds, Abbi H             11 ATAC-ST              1:15.06    1:13.64  
 98 Siddapureddy, Neha R      11 NTRO-ST              1:29.77    1:13.71  
 99 Romero, Isabelle E        11 TXLA-ST              1:27.59    1:13.89  
 99 Charles, Maddie E         12 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:13.89  
101 Weiss, Madison R          11 UN-ST                1:15.61    1:13.90  
102 Mueller, Riley B          11 HSC-ST               1:17.53    1:14.26  
103 Spencer, Rachel B         12 ASC-ST               1:24.14    1:14.30  
104 Rodriguez, Payton A       12 HSC-ST               1:30.49    1:14.34  
105 James, Taylor G           11 CCSS-ST              1:24.43    1:14.56  
106 Jameson, Kate I           12 LCA-ST               1:18.90    1:14.65  
107 Selman, Audrey E          11 LCA-ST               1:26.15    1:14.75  
108 Mueller, Beth M           11 HSC-ST               1:24.63    1:15.03  
109 Jahnke, Abby K            11 GOLD-ST              1:16.73    1:15.04  
110 Graves, Catie M           11 HSC-ST               1:21.99    1:15.42  
111 Papenhausen, Liesel G     11 CPS-ST               1:30.57    1:15.47  
112 Bell, Jordan C            12 AAAA-ST              1:40.01    1:15.58  
113 Burchett, Katie L         11 ATAC-ST                   NT    1:15.76  
114 Jones, Lyla R             11 HSC-ST               1:31.23    1:16.47  
115 Hinz, Evelyn A            12 LCA-ST               1:20.14    1:16.48  
116 Portwood, Kelsey L        11 TST-ST               1:18.25    1:16.49  
117 Stokes, Emily M           11 TXLA-ST              1:38.57    1:16.52  
118 Chase, Lauren E           11 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:16.55  
119 Dumitrescu, Ava Z         11 LCA-ST               1:14.40    1:17.00  
120 Buckel, Franziska S       11 NTRO-ST              1:12.00    1:17.10  
121 Shively, Savannah G       11 TXLA-ST              1:27.83    1:17.51  
122 Zinda, Sidney B           11 LCA-ST               1:18.27    1:17.61  
123 Sullivan, Kaitlyn D       11 CCSS-ST                   NT    1:18.05  
124 Schmitt, Megan E          12 LCA-ST               1:16.66    1:18.09  
125 Watson, Catherine A       11 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:18.88  
126 Laechelin, Amy N          11 AAAA-ST              1:26.36    1:19.11  
127 Parker, Laken E           11 CPS-ST               1:39.92    1:19.36  
128 Beiler, Anatalia F        11 LCA-ST               1:17.86    1:19.48  
129 Zografos, Katie G         11 NTRO-ST              1:28.50    1:20.21  
130 Schultze, Isabelle G      11 AQTX-ST              1:25.10    1:20.49  
131 Frascone, Abby F          12 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:20.53  
132 Guan, Emma S              11 LCA-ST               1:23.40    1:21.20  
133 Holt, Alyssa E            11 CPS-ST                    NT    1:21.29  
134 Williams, Taryn M         11 CPS-ST                    NT    1:21.53  
135 Becker, Bailey M          11 GOLD-ST              1:38.59    1:21.62  
136 MacLean, Jackie M         12 ASC-ST               1:20.65    1:22.04  
137 Perez, Natalie E          11 HSC-ST               1:26.25    1:22.34  
138 Remlinger, Siena J        11 LCA-ST               1:23.87    1:22.37  
139 Washington, Leilani R     12 AAAA-ST              1:29.24    1:22.84  
140 Dinwiddie, Emma C         11 CCSS-ST              1:36.83    1:23.10  
141 Fuselier, Mary Claire C   11 NTRO-ST              1:30.00    1:23.19  
142 Wells, Suzannah G         11 CPS-ST                    NT    1:24.52  
143 Foster, Ava M             11 HSC-ST               1:20.99    1:25.01  
144 Lavallee, Meagan V        12 TXLA-ST              1:24.97    1:25.30  
145 Percy, Haviland L         12 FHD-ST                    NT    1:25.97  
146 Labardini, Lara           12 LCA-ST               1:24.73    1:26.28  
147 Acevedo Flores, Kenya     12 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:26.58  
148 Holzman, Taylor H         11 HSC-ST               1:29.89    1:26.66  
149 Petersen, Natalie A       11 LCA-ST               1:25.81    1:27.07  
150 Kelly, Jillian I          10 CCSS-ST              1:30.99    1:27.17  
151 Evans, Dakota B           11 LCA-ST               1:36.54    1:27.38  
152 Palecek, Katie N          11 ASC-ST               1:21.31    1:29.02  
153 Fuselier, Lucy M          11 NTRO-ST              1:25.00    1:29.04  
154 Finley, Corinne A         11 TST-ST               1:35.55    1:29.50  
155 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  11 HSC-ST               1:37.39    1:30.71  
155 Iwinski, Isa M            11 TCAC-ST              1:57.38    1:30.71  
157 Landry, Paige E           11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:33.27  
158 Palecek, Chelsea D        12 ASC-ST               1:27.40    1:33.96  
159 Le, Megan T               11 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:44.43  
160 Kurio, Rheagan E          11 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:44.89  
161 Mader, Emerson E          11 COTA-ST                   NT    1:49.21  
162 Varville, Caitlyn G       11 TST-ST                    NT    1:57.35  
 -- Strickland, Ella F        11 CCSS-ST              1:14.78         DQ  
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Karen                12 NTRO-ST              1:58.44    1:58.58  
  2 Burchett, Emily R         12 ATAC-ST              2:03.04    1:58.78  
  3 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   11 NTRO-ST              2:12.76    2:05.80  
  4 Roberto, Julia C          12 NTRO-ST              2:13.23    2:07.14  
  5 Yang, Sydney A            12 NTRO-ST              2:06.39    2:07.85  
  6 Hajduk, Erika L           12 AAAA-ST              2:05.27    2:07.95  
  7 Ruthven, Milla M          12 TXLA-ST              2:13.00    2:08.61  
  8 Harris, Juliet M          12 WHAC-ST              2:12.92    2:08.73  
  9 Garrison, Sophia J        12 HEAT-ST              2:10.29    2:09.66  
 10 Rogillio, Sarah G         12 TXLA-ST              2:12.00    2:09.79  
 11 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST              2:15.04    2:11.09  
 12 Simonds, Rachel L         12 GOLD-ST              2:10.10    2:11.13  
 13 Tramp, Paisley A          11 GOLD-ST              2:18.05    2:11.20  
 14 Herceg, Ana               12 NTRO-ST              2:07.43    2:11.39  
 15 Daize, Autumn N           12 LCA-ST               2:22.37    2:11.83  
 16 Rosenthal, Kasen H        11 WHAC-ST              2:10.12    2:12.72  
 17 Loewe, Christina M        12 TXLA-ST              2:21.45    2:12.84  
 18 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              2:17.18    2:13.06  
 19 Rogillio, Claire E        12 TXLA-ST              2:21.33    2:13.23  
 20 Chatham, Jessica M        12 GOLD-ST              2:17.81    2:13.75  
 21 Ferguson, Jaynie G        12 UN-ST                2:15.87    2:14.04  
 22 Shipps, Stella S          11 NTRO-ST              2:18.59    2:14.21  
 23 Villatoro, Natalia C      12 AAAA-ST              2:21.73    2:14.22  
 24 Elzhowe, Acadia R         12 GOLD-ST              2:27.75    2:15.30  
 25 Clark, Grace K            12 AAAA-ST              2:14.55    2:15.52  
 26 Waiwaiole, Edie M         11 ATAC-ST              2:28.14    2:15.65  
 27 Johnson, Sydney E         12 ATAC-ST              2:27.31    2:15.70  
 28 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 AAAA-ST              2:22.61    2:15.77  
 29 Worley, Rylee K           12 NTRO-ST              2:30.43    2:16.41  
 30 VanderMeer, Kylie L       12 NTRO-ST              2:25.68    2:17.59  
 31 Sites, Bella R            12 NTRO-ST              2:16.39    2:18.50  
 32 Cottam, Maya G            11 WHAC-ST              2:18.10    2:18.61  
 33 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     11 ATAC-ST              2:20.71    2:19.10  
 34 Klaas, Natalie A          11 NTRO-ST              2:29.23    2:19.41  
 35 Sparrow, Molly A          12 NTRO-ST              2:35.38    2:19.44  
 36 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 AAAA-ST              2:29.22    2:19.81  
 37 Rivas, Sophia S           11 UN-ST                2:15.00    2:20.32  
 38 Oppliger, Madison M       12 TXLA-ST              2:37.57    2:20.53  
 39 Gettys, Emma A            11 GOLD-ST              2:11.59    2:20.55  
 40 Jackson, Sydney M         12 LCA-ST               2:23.16    2:20.61  
 41 Watson, Alex R            11 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:20.71  
 42 Klumpen, Alexa H          12 COTA-ST              2:25.39    2:21.50  
 43 Sahota, Riya K            12 AAAA-ST              2:36.01    2:21.66  
 44 Denison, Caroline E       12 LCA-ST               2:45.61    2:22.04  
 45 Donato, Haley E           12 AAAA-ST              2:34.84    2:22.56  
 46 Keating, Makayla A        11 GOLD-ST              2:34.83    2:23.58  
 47 Collister, Trinity S      12 WHAC-ST              2:37.89    2:23.69  
 48 Pearson, Makenna J        11 NTRO-ST              2:50.87    2:23.91  
 49 Griesmer, Hannah M        12 NTRO-ST              2:29.26    2:24.15  
 50 Wong, Avery R             11 LCA-ST               2:25.28    2:24.41  
 51 Shen, Kelinda             12 TXLA-ST              2:35.56    2:24.53  
 52 Hughes, Caitlin A         12 TXLA-ST              2:29.59    2:24.64  
 53 Digby, Kelly G            12 NTRO-ST              2:25.05    2:25.44  
 54 Morse, Amy E              11 CCSS-ST              2:32.65    2:25.60  
 55 Perucca, Hannah G         12 HSC-ST               2:32.88    2:25.77  
 56 Straface, Josie R         12 LCA-ST               2:35.28    2:25.92  
 57 Leal, Abigail G           11 AAAA-ST              2:32.15    2:25.98  
 58 Mauck, Logan J            11 NTRO-ST              2:24.00    2:26.08  
 59 Mintz, Lily F             11 AAAA-ST              2:32.59    2:26.71  
 60 Bui, Jenny D              11 NTRO-ST              2:31.56    2:27.18  
 61 Biles, Evan E             11 TXLA-ST              2:28.42    2:27.24  
 62 Siddapureddy, Megha R     11 NTRO-ST              2:26.95    2:27.50  
 63 Holzman, Edith R          12 LCA-ST               2:34.70    2:27.74  
 64 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   11 NTRO-ST              2:36.63    2:27.97  
 65 Baylor, Madi R            11 TXLA-ST              3:20.15    2:28.14  
 66 Cassady, Elle V           12 LSAC-ST              2:30.29    2:28.55  
 66 Stephen, Cat G            12 NTRO-ST              2:25.00    2:28.55  
 68 Clements, Sydney E        11 COTA-ST              2:31.94    2:29.47  
 69 Bannon, Mia R             11 NTRO-ST              2:20.00    2:29.78  
 70 Cates, Paige K            11 ATAC-ST              2:32.85    2:30.17  
 71 DuBose, Jaylin R          11 NTRO-ST              2:27.49    2:30.73  
 72 Gutierrez, Addison T      12 TXLA-ST              2:48.82    2:30.75  
 73 Urbina, Anavelle M        10 TXLA-ST              2:42.82    2:31.14  
 74 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        11 CCSS-ST              2:41.99    2:31.27  
 75 Claudio, Ada M            11 TXLA-ST              2:35.49    2:31.42  
 76 Jones, Kaylie M           12 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:31.45  
 77 Kapa, Kianna              11 NTRO-ST              2:37.72    2:31.57  
 78 Simon, Natalie M          11 TXLA-ST              3:00.15    2:31.60  
 79 Jaynes, Evan M            11 LCA-ST               2:35.78    2:32.06  
 80 Durn, Sophie E            12 ASC-ST                    NT    2:33.01  
 81 Denison, Natalie L        11 LCA-ST               2:45.45    2:33.03  
 82 Bravo, Alyssa R           12 FHD-ST                    NT    2:35.24  
 83 Weiss, Madison R          11 UN-ST                2:42.82    2:35.98  
 84 Coleman, Carly M          12 LCA-ST               2:36.05    2:36.62  
 85 Johnson, Kaitlyn A        12 CCSS-ST              2:43.05    2:37.14  
 86 Guerra, Bella D           11 TXLA-ST              2:55.94    2:37.15  
 87 Wilson, Arrianne T        11 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:37.47  
 88 Earl, Lindsey R           11 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:37.80  
 89 Beller, Mallory C         11 HSC-ST               2:55.68    2:38.64  
 90 Young, Carlee G           12 LCA-ST               2:55.74    2:38.80  
 91 Michalski, Leah G         11 NTRO-ST              2:51.87    2:39.10  
 92 Layne, Cate H             12 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:42.15  
 93 Neal, Erika K             11 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:42.58  
 94 Kim, Sophia G             12 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:42.99  
 95 Nguyen, Thanh-Mai N       11 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:43.95  
 96 Cole, Aubrie A            11 LCA-ST               3:00.99    2:44.61  
 97 Hinds, Abbi H             11 ATAC-ST              2:57.17    2:45.24  
 98 Ferris, Logan A           12 HSC-ST               3:02.99    2:49.48  
 99 Hesters, Felicity B       12 NTRO-ST              3:15.00    2:50.15  
100 DeBorde, Ally W           11 AAAA-ST              3:03.17    2:51.56  
101 Rice, Emma K              12 HSC-ST               3:04.28    2:53.48  
102 Schultze, Isabelle G      11 AQTX-ST              3:01.90    2:54.42  
103 Espinosa, Caroline M      11 CPS-ST                    NT    2:54.61  
104 Hinz, Evelyn A            12 LCA-ST               3:06.91    2:55.32  
105 Crawford, Audrey K        11 ASC-ST                    NT    2:56.04  
106 Frascone, Abby F          12 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:57.19  
107 Stokes, Emily M           11 TXLA-ST              3:27.79    2:57.98  
108 Perez, Natalie E          11 HSC-ST               3:06.80    2:59.79  
109 Shin, Kara Y              11 TST-ST                    NT    2:59.86  
110 Zografos, Katie G         11 NTRO-ST              3:11.16    3:00.20  
111 Laechelin, Amy N          11 AAAA-ST              3:01.42    3:00.27  
112 Shively, Savannah G       11 TXLA-ST                   NT    3:02.57  
113 Engel, Jenna G            11 CPS-ST                    NT    3:04.49  
114 Morriss, Annalea J        12 HSC-ST               3:10.99    3:04.55  
115 Morriss, Lydia G          12 HSC-ST               3:25.99    3:05.20  
116 Guan, Emma S              11 LCA-ST               3:24.93    3:08.86  
117 Jackson, Kimberly N       12 LSAC-ST                   NT    3:11.56  
118 Holt, Alyssa E            11 CPS-ST                    NT    3:13.51  
119 Haiker, Sami R            12 HSC-ST               3:20.95    3:14.46  
120 Percy, Haviland L         12 FHD-ST                    NT    3:18.14  
121 Foster, Ava M             11 HSC-ST               3:30.10    3:22.86  
122 Evans, Dakota B           11 LCA-ST                    NT    3:25.55  
 -- Strickland, Ella F        11 CCSS-ST              2:40.05         DQ  
 -- Selman, Audrey E          11 LCA-ST               2:52.38         DQ  
 
Girls 10-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brooke K        12 MM-ST                5:44.92    5:29.62  
  2 Yang, Sydney A            12 NTRO-ST              5:30.49    5:32.91  
  3 Ruthven, Milla M          12 TXLA-ST              5:46.05    5:39.18  
  4 Stallworth, Aspen A       12 SASA-ST              5:59.07    5:46.51  
  5 Simonds, Rachel L         12 GOLD-ST              5:46.99    5:47.18  
  6 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST              6:28.60    5:47.82  
  7 Chatham, Jessica M        12 GOLD-ST              6:02.88    5:51.03  
  8 Clark, Grace K            12 AAAA-ST              6:12.14    5:51.22  
  9 Gettys, Emma A            11 GOLD-ST              5:46.98    5:51.54  
 10 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              6:03.02    5:54.71  
 11 Daize, Autumn N           12 LCA-ST                    NT    5:56.98  
 12 Loewe, Christina M        12 TXLA-ST              5:50.15    5:57.74  
 13 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 AAAA-ST              6:21.08    6:01.31  
 14 Elzhowe, Acadia R         12 GOLD-ST              6:28.24    6:01.77  
 15 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      12 LCA-ST               6:09.40    6:04.53  
 16 Rawie, Sydney A           11 NTRO-ST              6:04.32    6:05.13  
 17 Cottam, Maya G            11 WHAC-ST              6:05.96    6:07.30  
 18 Villatoro, Natalia C      12 AAAA-ST              6:41.30    6:09.58  
 19 Griesmer, Hannah M        12 NTRO-ST              6:08.96    6:11.62  
 20 Sahota, Riya K            12 AAAA-ST              7:08.17    6:14.08  
 21 Keating, Makayla A        11 GOLD-ST              6:53.34    6:16.13  
 22 Orris, Addison S          12 LCA-ST                    NT    6:18.26  
 23 Bui, Jenny D              11 NTRO-ST              6:22.22    6:22.62  
 24 Wong, Avery R             11 LCA-ST                    NT    6:25.62  
 25 Straface, Josie R         12 LCA-ST               7:35.16    6:27.78  
 26 Cates, Paige K            11 ATAC-ST                   NT    6:29.00  
 27 Perucca, Hannah G         12 HSC-ST               6:49.10    6:31.53  
 28 Dalton, Riley A           12 NTRO-ST              6:35.00    6:33.83  
 29 Nguyen, Amy C             11 GOLD-ST              6:45.23    6:37.53  
 30 Dunn, Madeleine E         11 NTRO-ST              6:55.00    6:40.49  
 31 Jaynes, Evan M            11 LCA-ST               7:02.39    6:50.31  
 32 Rimel, Hanna S            11 ASC-ST                    NT    7:47.11  
 
Girls 10-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   11 NTRO-ST                31.04      30.64  
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST                31.90      31.32  
  3 Burchett, Emily R         12 ATAC-ST                32.09      31.42  
  4 Loewe, Christina M        12 TXLA-ST                33.94      31.45  
  5 Kayser, Lindsay B         11 NTRO-ST                30.26      31.48  
  6 Rosenthal, Kasen H        11 WHAC-ST                31.08      31.64  
  7 Tramp, Paisley A          11 GOLD-ST                31.93      31.90  
  8 Herceg, Ana               12 NTRO-ST                32.54      32.23  
  9 Truong, KyAnh             12 TXLA-ST                33.07      32.49  
 10 Cottam, Maya G            11 WHAC-ST                34.73      33.21  
 11 Hall, Kendall K           12 TXLA-ST                33.37      33.22  
 12 Orris, Addison S          12 LCA-ST                 33.50      33.41  
 13 Stephen, Cat G            12 NTRO-ST                35.86      33.65  
 14 Klaas, Natalie A          11 NTRO-ST                34.94      33.71  
 15 Johnson, Sydney E         12 ATAC-ST                34.92      33.86  
 16 Waiwaiole, Edie M         11 ATAC-ST                35.13      33.93  
 17 Siddapureddy, Megha R     11 NTRO-ST                38.30      34.28  
 18 McWhorter, Saylor G       12 TXLA-ST                36.21      34.40  
 19 Worley, Rylee K           12 NTRO-ST                36.09      34.47  
 20 Todd, Addison E           11 CCSS-ST                36.57      34.53  
 21 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     11 ATAC-ST                32.75      34.60  
 22 Klumpen, Alexa H          12 COTA-ST                34.54      34.78  
 23 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      12 LCA-ST                 36.37      34.79  
 24 Durn, Sophie E            12 ASC-ST                 34.06      34.81  
 25 Morse, Amy E              11 CCSS-ST                36.89      34.96  
 25 Mayer, Emily R            11 NTRO-ST                37.01      34.96  
 27 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   11 NTRO-ST                45.05      35.04  
 28 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 AAAA-ST                37.76      35.18  
 29 Jones, Kaylie M           12 NTRO-ST                38.00      35.31  
 30 Donato, Haley E           12 AAAA-ST                37.78      35.32  
 31 Leal, Abigail G           11 AAAA-ST                39.54      35.63  
 32 Pearson, Makenna J        11 NTRO-ST                44.39      35.86  
 33 Narayan, Anoushka         11 NTRO-ST                36.38      36.05  
 34 Griesmer, Hannah M        12 NTRO-ST                35.89      36.09  
 35 Sullivan, McKenna L       11 LSAC-ST                35.70      36.11  
 36 Sanders, Abbey G          12 LCA-ST                 36.91      36.15  
 36 Collister, Trinity S      12 WHAC-ST                   NT      36.15  
 38 Bravo, Alyssa R           12 FHD-ST                 45.33      36.19  
 39 Korensky, Olivia R        12 LCA-ST                 36.27      36.29  
 40 Beller, Mallory C         11 HSC-ST                 37.75      36.45  
 41 Corbett, Ellie L          11 UN-ST                     NT      36.49  
 42 Baylor, Madi R            11 TXLA-ST                36.16      36.56  
 42 Barley, Ariel B           11 ATAC-ST                   NT      36.56  
 44 Hughes, Caitlin A         12 TXLA-ST                39.02      37.10  
 45 Keating, Makayla A        11 GOLD-ST                36.75      37.17  
 46 Mueller, Beth M           11 HSC-ST                 37.37      37.44  
 47 Michalski, Leah G         11 NTRO-ST                40.40      37.62  
 48 Moore, Mirabelle S        12 UN-ST                  38.85      37.84  
 49 James, Taylor G           11 CCSS-ST                42.81      37.92  
 50 Jaynes, Evan M            11 LCA-ST                 39.66      38.18  
 51 Cassady, Elle V           12 LSAC-ST                39.04      38.34  
 52 Clements, Sydney E        11 COTA-ST                36.94      38.37  
 53 Haiker, Sami R            12 HSC-ST                 40.77      38.40  
 54 Schmitt, Megan E          12 LCA-ST                    NT      38.50  
 55 Faulkner, Samantha M      12 NTRO-ST                40.82      38.61  
 56 Dunn, Madeleine E         11 NTRO-ST                39.82      38.63  
 57 Johnson, Kaitlyn A        12 CCSS-ST                38.71      38.65  
 58 Lain, Maya S              12 COTA-ST                41.37      39.04  
 59 Garcia, Isabel            11 NTRO-ST                42.67      39.12  
 60 DuBose, Jaylin R          11 NTRO-ST                37.80      39.31  
 61 Siddapureddy, Neha R      11 NTRO-ST                44.46      39.55  
 62 Anderson, Mackenzie N     11 HEAT-ST                44.36      39.61  
 63 Watson, Catherine A       11 TXLA-ST                   NT      39.63  
 64 Hinds, Abbi H             11 ATAC-ST                46.49      39.70  
 65 Flaherty, Aine B          11 CCSS-ST                41.67      39.72  
 66 Reddy, Pooja P            12 LCA-ST                 41.83      39.89  
 67 Sullivan, Kaitlyn D       11 CCSS-ST                   NT      39.90  
 68 Mueller, Riley B          11 HSC-ST                 38.31      39.99  
 69 Strickland, Ella F        11 CCSS-ST                39.22      40.04  
 69 Buckel, Franziska S       11 NTRO-ST                40.28      40.04  
 71 Tyndall, Tanner N         12 GOLD-ST                48.23      40.31  
 72 Paris, Bella C            12 LCA-ST                 41.93      40.77  
 73 Weiss, Madison R          11 UN-ST                  47.85      41.00  
 74 Lynch, Zoe B              11 TXLA-ST                44.02      41.08  
 75 Papenhausen, Liesel G     11 CPS-ST                    NT      41.27  
 76 Beiler, Anatalia F        11 LCA-ST                 40.54      42.13  
 77 Charles, Maddie E         12 GOLD-ST                   NT      42.23  
 78 Morriss, Annalea J        12 HSC-ST                 50.04      42.35  
 79 Shively, Savannah G       11 TXLA-ST                44.29      42.44  
 80 Williams, Megan E         12 CCSS-ST                40.83      42.49  
 81 Spencer, Rachel B         12 ASC-ST                 44.31      42.51  
 82 Dinwiddie, Emma C         11 CCSS-ST                38.25      42.86  
 83 Morriss, Lydia G          12 HSC-ST                 48.43      43.01  
 84 Jones, Lyla R             11 HSC-ST                 42.07      43.25  
 85 Jimenez, Isabella         11 AAAA-ST                43.27      43.49  
 86 Bourland, Marin G         11 TST-ST                    NT      43.55  
 87 Stokes, Emily M           11 TXLA-ST                52.33      43.91  
 88 Jackson, Kimberly N       12 LSAC-ST                   NT      44.09  
 89 Silva, Marissa D          12 LCA-ST                 41.97      44.23  
 90 Evans, Dakota B           11 LCA-ST                 47.18      44.78  
 91 Tobias, Claire E          11 CPS-ST                 46.30      45.63  
 92 Palecek, Chelsea D        12 ASC-ST                 51.59      45.78  
 93 Crawford, Audrey K        11 ASC-ST                 45.38      46.16  
 94 Fuselier, Evelyn G        11 NTRO-ST                47.13      46.78  
 95 Fuselier, Lucy M          11 NTRO-ST                48.72      47.09  
 96 Fuselier, Mary Claire C   11 NTRO-ST                47.35      47.57  
 97 Foster, Ava M             11 HSC-ST                 47.50      48.26  
 98 Holt, Alyssa E            11 CPS-ST               1:04.99      48.80  
 99 Palecek, Katie N          11 ASC-ST                 46.64      48.96  
100 Hrovatin, Abbey K         11 AQTX-ST                53.19      49.20  
101 Burnett, Izzy             11 HSC-ST                 54.99    1:00.39  
102 Maham, Charlotte O        12 CPS-ST                    NT    1:02.22  
103 Varville, Caitlyn G       11 TST-ST               1:00.48    1:10.36  
 -- Cole, Aubrie A            11 LCA-ST                 44.49         DQ  
 -- Watson, Alex R            11 TXLA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Remlinger, Siena J        11 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Schultze, Isabelle G      11 AQTX-ST                44.06         DQ  
 -- Espinosa, Caroline M      11 CPS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Burchett, Katie L         11 ATAC-ST                42.18         DQ  
 
Girls 10-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Karen                12 NTRO-ST                59.81    1:01.17  
  2 Garrison, Sophia J        12 HEAT-ST              1:12.65    1:05.62  
  3 Roberto, Julia C          12 NTRO-ST              1:04.95    1:06.16  
  4 Burchett, Emily R         12 ATAC-ST              1:08.38    1:07.23  
  5 Loewe, Christina M        12 TXLA-ST              1:09.77    1:07.33  
  6 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   11 NTRO-ST              1:04.67    1:07.54  
  7 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              1:08.57    1:07.99  
  8 Rosenthal, Kasen H        11 WHAC-ST              1:05.99    1:08.32  
  9 Rogillio, Sarah G         12 TXLA-ST              1:09.22    1:08.38  
 10 Hajduk, Erika L           12 AAAA-ST              1:08.29    1:08.44  
 11 Tramp, Paisley A          11 GOLD-ST              1:09.00    1:08.74  
 12 Harris, Juliet M          12 WHAC-ST              1:13.95    1:08.99  
 13 Kayser, Lindsay B         11 NTRO-ST              1:05.10    1:09.59  
 14 Ferguson, Jaynie G        12 UN-ST                1:11.85    1:09.95  
 15 Hall, Kendall K           12 TXLA-ST              1:10.97    1:10.29  
 16 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST              1:11.43    1:10.47  
 17 Lin, Erin Y               12 UN-ST                1:16.37    1:10.80  
 18 Karas, Savannah G         11 TXLA-ST              1:16.81    1:10.94  
 19 Villatoro, Natalia C      12 AAAA-ST              1:16.21    1:11.76  
 20 Stephen, Cat G            12 NTRO-ST              1:11.82    1:11.81  
 21 Waiwaiole, Edie M         11 ATAC-ST              1:14.92    1:12.31  
 22 Worley, Rylee K           12 NTRO-ST              1:16.47    1:12.35  
 23 Biles, Evan E             11 TXLA-ST              1:11.58    1:12.44  
 24 Odwyer, Christina F       12 AQTX-ST              1:10.96    1:12.63  
 24 Engert, Marissa E         12 CPS-ST               1:25.42    1:12.63  
 26 Orris, Addison S          12 LCA-ST               1:15.10    1:12.88  
 27 Truong, KyAnh             12 TXLA-ST              1:17.70    1:12.90  
 28 Ruthven, Milla M          12 TXLA-ST              1:14.15    1:12.92  
 29 Chatham, Jessica M        12 GOLD-ST              1:15.34    1:13.39  
 30 VanderMeer, Kylie L       12 NTRO-ST              1:14.67    1:13.48  
 31 Klumpen, Alexa H          12 COTA-ST              1:12.42    1:13.55  
 32 Siddapureddy, Megha R     11 NTRO-ST              1:11.03    1:13.67  
 32 Averill, Sierra L         12 NTRO-ST              1:30.48    1:13.67  
 34 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 AAAA-ST              1:13.60    1:13.95  
 35 Sahota, Riya K            12 AAAA-ST              1:17.97    1:14.37  
 36 Durn, Sophie E            12 ASC-ST               1:15.29    1:14.49  
 37 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     11 ATAC-ST              1:13.03    1:14.85  
 38 Daize, Autumn N           12 LCA-ST               1:15.63    1:14.90  
 39 Donato, Haley E           12 AAAA-ST              1:19.93    1:14.95  
 40 Johnson, Sydney E         12 ATAC-ST              1:17.37    1:15.04  
 41 Sparrow, Molly A          12 NTRO-ST              1:17.34    1:15.46  
 42 Digby, Kelly G            12 NTRO-ST              1:13.85    1:15.51  
 43 Jones, Kaylie M           12 NTRO-ST              1:25.33    1:15.81  
 44 Morse, Amy E              11 CCSS-ST              1:15.46    1:15.90  
 45 Leal, Abigail G           11 AAAA-ST              1:33.46    1:15.91  
 46 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      12 LCA-ST               1:18.90    1:16.12  
 47 Copeland, Kelly G         12 NTRO-ST              1:26.13    1:16.36  
 48 Mayer, Emily R            11 NTRO-ST              1:15.62    1:16.70  
 49 Griesmer, Hannah M        12 NTRO-ST              1:16.29    1:16.76  
 50 Straface, Josie R         12 LCA-ST               1:18.69    1:16.85  
 51 Oppliger, Madison M       12 TXLA-ST              1:26.53    1:16.86  
 51 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  11 TXLA-ST              1:17.56    1:16.86  
 53 Bravo, Alyssa R           12 FHD-ST                    NT    1:16.87  
 54 Nguyen, Amy C             11 GOLD-ST              1:16.05    1:17.14  
 55 Pearson, Makenna J        11 NTRO-ST              1:15.13    1:17.20  
 56 Bui, Jenny D              11 NTRO-ST              1:15.30    1:17.32  
 57 McWhorter, Saylor G       12 TXLA-ST              1:21.26    1:17.48  
 58 Sites, Bella R            12 NTRO-ST              1:15.51    1:17.64  
 59 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   11 NTRO-ST              1:15.92    1:17.68  
 60 Perucca, Hannah G         12 HSC-ST               1:21.90    1:17.69  
 61 Rogillio, Claire E        12 TXLA-ST              1:21.03    1:17.81  
 62 Todd, Addison E           11 CCSS-ST              1:21.60    1:18.13  
 63 Narayan, Anoushka         11 NTRO-ST              1:19.39    1:18.34  
 64 Korensky, Olivia R        12 LCA-ST               1:24.93    1:18.42  
 65 Corbett, Ellie L          11 UN-ST                     NT    1:18.87  
 66 Wong, Avery R             11 LCA-ST               1:21.71    1:19.07  
 67 Mueller, Beth M           11 HSC-ST               1:21.05    1:19.15  
 68 Watson, Alex R            11 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:19.18  
 69 Dalton, Riley A           12 NTRO-ST              1:21.71    1:19.26  
 70 Hughes, Caitlin A         12 TXLA-ST              1:23.16    1:19.29  
 71 Clements, Sydney E        11 COTA-ST              1:21.14    1:19.31  
 72 Denison, Natalie L        11 LCA-ST               1:22.06    1:19.48  
 73 Beller, Mallory C         11 HSC-ST               1:19.65    1:19.94  
 74 Kim, Sophia G             12 GOLD-ST              1:24.33    1:20.05  
 75 Mintz, Lily F             11 AAAA-ST              1:17.33    1:20.54  
 76 Kane, Jennifer T          12 GOLD-ST              1:20.55    1:20.65  
 77 Gutierrez, Addison T      12 TXLA-ST              1:23.38    1:20.82  
 78 Dunn, Madeleine E         11 NTRO-ST              1:36.29    1:20.91  
 79 Keating, Makayla A        11 GOLD-ST              1:22.30    1:21.32  
 80 Faulkner, Samantha M      12 NTRO-ST              1:24.92    1:22.04  
 81 Bannon, Mia R             11 NTRO-ST              1:21.06    1:22.21  
 82 Michalski, Leah G         11 NTRO-ST              1:28.85    1:22.26  
 83 Coleman, Carly M          12 LCA-ST               1:25.20    1:22.61  
 84 Jaynes, Evan M            11 LCA-ST               1:26.51    1:22.87  
 85 Wilson, Arrianne T        11 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:22.92  
 86 Anderson, Mackenzie N     11 HEAT-ST              1:26.43    1:23.15  
 87 Cassady, Elle V           12 LSAC-ST              1:21.85    1:23.25  
 88 Layne, Cate H             12 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:23.56  
 89 Rice, Emma K              12 HSC-ST               1:32.22    1:23.99  
 90 Lain, Maya S              12 COTA-ST              1:37.27    1:24.01  
 91 Johnson, Kaitlyn A        12 CCSS-ST              1:27.46    1:24.03  
 92 Sullivan, McKenna L       11 LSAC-ST              1:28.23    1:24.04  
 93 Mueller, Riley B          11 HSC-ST               1:24.16    1:24.16  
 94 Moore, Mirabelle S        12 UN-ST                1:28.90    1:24.28  
 95 Simon, Natalie M          11 TXLA-ST              1:41.15    1:24.57  
 96 Urbina, Anavelle M        10 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:25.20  
 96 Bell, Jordan C            12 AAAA-ST              1:43.01    1:25.20  
 98 Lackowski, Cait C         11 TCAC-ST              1:31.42    1:25.50  
 99 Strickland, Ella F        11 CCSS-ST              1:28.97    1:25.94  
100 Grossman, Alexis C        12 LCA-ST               1:28.46    1:26.15  
101 Nguyen, Thanh-Mai N       11 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:26.58  
102 Reddy, Pooja P            12 LCA-ST               1:31.77    1:26.89  
103 Siddapureddy, Neha R      11 NTRO-ST              1:31.47    1:27.83  
104 Tyndall, Tanner N         12 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:27.99  
105 Claudio, Ada M            11 TXLA-ST              1:40.15    1:28.15  
106 DeBorde, Ally W           11 AAAA-ST              1:34.16    1:28.59  
107 Selman, Audrey E          11 LCA-ST               1:39.64    1:28.67  
108 Lynch, Zoe B              11 TXLA-ST              1:34.03    1:28.69  
109 Zografos, Katie G         11 NTRO-ST              1:32.12    1:28.70  
110 Williams, Taryn M         11 CPS-ST                    NT    1:28.72  
111 James, Taylor G           11 CCSS-ST              1:35.99    1:28.80  
112 Summers, Kelly A          11 LCA-ST               1:28.14    1:28.86  
113 Williams, Megan E         12 CCSS-ST              1:28.57    1:29.73  
114 Weiss, Madison R          11 UN-ST                1:29.43    1:30.53  
115 Watson, Catherine A       11 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:30.68  
116 Beiler, Anatalia F        11 LCA-ST                    NT    1:31.30  
117 Carbajal, Brianna N       12 HSC-ST               1:33.94    1:31.34  
118 Dinwiddie, Emma C         11 CCSS-ST              1:32.39    1:31.48  
119 Hinz, Evelyn A            12 LCA-ST               1:33.15    1:31.55  
120 Neal, Erika K             11 HEAT-ST              1:49.56    1:31.68  
121 Papenhausen, Liesel G     11 CPS-ST               1:55.39    1:32.40  
122 Jimenez, Isabella         11 AAAA-ST              1:46.24    1:32.57  
123 Laechelin, Amy N          11 AAAA-ST              1:35.61    1:33.18  
124 Burchett, Katie L         11 ATAC-ST                   NT    1:33.64  
125 Jones, Lyla R             11 HSC-ST               1:35.96    1:34.00  
126 Perez, Natalie E          11 HSC-ST               1:39.17    1:34.32  
127 Tobias, Claire E          11 CPS-ST               1:46.06    1:35.82  
128 Schultze, Isabelle G      11 AQTX-ST              1:38.25    1:36.19  
129 Shin, Kara Y              11 TST-ST                    NT    1:37.36  
130 Engel, Jenna G            11 CPS-ST                    NT    1:37.40  
131 Remlinger, Siena J        11 LCA-ST                    NT    1:38.60  
132 Jackson, Kimberly N       12 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:39.69  
133 Lavallee, Meagan V        12 TXLA-ST              2:05.62    1:40.86  
134 Frascone, Abby F          12 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:40.99  
135 Palecek, Chelsea D        12 ASC-ST               1:46.37    1:44.01  
136 Evans, Dakota B           11 LCA-ST                    NT    1:45.57  
137 Palecek, Katie N          11 ASC-ST               1:45.11    1:46.79  
138 Varville, Caitlyn G       11 TST-ST                    NT    2:30.66  
 -- Ferris, Logan A           12 HSC-ST               1:34.99         DQ  
 -- Washington, Leilani R     12 AAAA-ST              1:45.01         DQ  
 -- Burnett, Izzy             11 HSC-ST               1:50.99         DQ  
 -- Percy, Haviland L         12 FHD-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Zamponi, Ashley R         12 AAAA-ST              1:43.01         DQ  
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rausch, Malia L           12 UN-ST                2:22.67    2:15.56  
  2 Simonds, Rachel L         12 GOLD-ST              2:18.03    2:16.30  
  3 Loewe, Christina M        12 TXLA-ST              2:30.09    2:19.69  
  4 Herceg, Ana               12 NTRO-ST              2:18.17    2:22.17  
  5 Ferguson, Jaynie G        12 UN-ST                2:26.32    2:23.29  
  6 Valenti, McKelvey C       12 NTRO-ST              2:26.11    2:24.38  
  7 Karas, Savannah G         11 TXLA-ST              2:45.15    2:26.34  
  8 Tramp, Paisley A          11 GOLD-ST              2:28.51    2:27.08  
  9 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST              2:37.02    2:29.62  
 10 Ruthven, Milla M          12 TXLA-ST              2:38.42    2:30.54  
 11 Clark, Grace K            12 AAAA-ST              2:31.60    2:31.08  
 12 Waiwaiole, Edie M         11 ATAC-ST              2:34.87    2:31.73  
 13 Daize, Autumn N           12 LCA-ST               2:38.44    2:32.47  
 14 Klumpen, Alexa H          12 COTA-ST              2:33.15    2:32.88  
 15 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 AAAA-ST              2:29.15    2:32.92  
 16 Biles, Evan E             11 TXLA-ST              2:45.15    2:33.09  
 17 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 AAAA-ST              2:53.10    2:33.85  
 18 Shipps, Stella S          11 NTRO-ST              2:40.00    2:34.36  
 19 Tingler, Preslie A        11 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:34.55  
 20 Siddapureddy, Megha R     11 NTRO-ST              2:35.00    2:36.08  
 21 Romine, Maren K           11 AAAA-ST              2:40.15    2:36.35  
 22 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     11 ATAC-ST              2:34.65    2:37.50  
 23 Sahota, Riya K            12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:37.88  
 24 Griesmer, Hannah M        12 NTRO-ST              2:38.20    2:39.04  
 25 Straface, Josie R         12 LCA-ST               2:47.69    2:39.75  
 26 Johnson, Sydney E         12 ATAC-ST              2:47.94    2:39.94  
 26 Gamez, Bella M            12 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:39.94  
 28 Durn, Sophie E            12 ASC-ST               2:54.47    2:41.25  
 29 Bui, Jenny D              11 NTRO-ST              2:40.00    2:41.32  
 30 Gettys, Emma A            11 GOLD-ST              2:36.72    2:41.87  
 31 Kapa, Kianna              11 NTRO-ST              3:15.00    2:44.43  
 32 Bravo, Alyssa R           12 FHD-ST                    NT    2:45.93  
 33 Korensky, Olivia R        12 LCA-ST                    NT    2:47.92  
 34 Keating, Makayla A        11 GOLD-ST              2:54.60    2:48.19  
 35 Clements, Sydney E        11 COTA-ST                   NT    2:50.58  
 36 Dunn, Madeleine E         11 NTRO-ST              3:35.00    2:54.60  
 37 Cassady, Elle V           12 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:56.90  
 38 Jahnke, Abby K            11 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:59.15  
 39 Dinwiddie, Emma C         11 CCSS-ST              3:12.99    3:07.57  
 -- Bloss, Tyler B            11 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lipton, Caitlin J         11 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hall, Kendall K           12 TXLA-ST              2:25.15         DQ  
 -- Stephen, Cat G            12 NTRO-ST              2:43.86         DQ  
 
Girls 10-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia J        12 HEAT-ST                33.60      33.84  
  2 Rivas, Sophia S           11 UN-ST                  36.00      35.28  
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      12 LCA-ST                 36.25      36.22  
  4 Chatham, Jessica M        12 GOLD-ST                36.53      36.44  
  5 Sparrow, Molly A          12 NTRO-ST                37.67      36.46  
  6 Gonzalez, LeAni R         12 ATAC-ST                34.41      36.51  
  7 Hinds, Abbi H             11 ATAC-ST                38.88      37.47  
  8 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        11 CCSS-ST                37.80      37.48  
  9 Herceg, Ana               12 NTRO-ST                37.00      37.65  
 10 Kayser, Lindsay B         11 NTRO-ST                35.95      37.80  
 11 Bui, Jenny D              11 NTRO-ST                40.64      38.58  
 12 Leon, Lucia M             12 HSC-ST                 41.90      38.59  
 13 Barley, Ariel B           11 ATAC-ST                37.98      38.84  
 14 Ye, Shawna                12 NTRO-ST                39.93      39.00  
 15 Carbajal, Brianna N       12 HSC-ST                 40.28      39.50  
 16 Black, Remington T        12 SASA-ST                40.51      39.75  
 17 Klaas, Natalie A          11 NTRO-ST                41.40      39.87  
 18 Garcia, Isabel            11 NTRO-ST                44.31      40.18  
 19 Romero, Isabelle E        11 TXLA-ST                41.81      40.30  
 20 DuBose, Jaylin R          11 NTRO-ST                39.20      40.55  
 21 Cornwell, Megan E         12 NTRO-ST                43.13      40.74  
 22 Lain, Maya S              12 COTA-ST                42.14      41.00  
 23 Copeland, Kelly G         12 NTRO-ST                44.86      41.02  
 24 Laneau, Niya M            11 UN-ST                     NT      41.07  
 25 Grossman, Alexis C        12 LCA-ST                 39.96      41.17  
 26 Lilley, Addie E           11 CCSS-ST                45.58      41.49  
 27 Mauck, Logan J            11 NTRO-ST                43.37      41.53  
 28 Donato, Haley E           12 AAAA-ST                45.18      42.62  
 28 Mueller, Riley B          11 HSC-ST                 44.10      42.62  
 30 Shively, Savannah G       11 TXLA-ST                49.28      43.19  
 31 Jahnke, Abby K            11 GOLD-ST                44.84      43.49  
 32 Hesters, Felicity B       12 NTRO-ST                49.77      43.50  
 33 Reinhart, Sydney R        12 CCSS-ST                47.55      43.64  
 34 Anderson, Mackenzie N     11 HEAT-ST                51.83      43.89  
 35 Fuselier, Evelyn G        11 NTRO-ST                44.40      44.08  
 36 Kelly, Jillian I          10 CCSS-ST                48.49      44.16  
 37 Smith, Abigail M          11 NTRO-ST                42.76      44.22  
 38 Burchett, Katie L         11 ATAC-ST                46.71      44.64  
 38 Mueller, Beth M           11 HSC-ST                 48.63      44.64  
 40 Bloss, Tyler B            11 LCA-ST                 44.97      44.70  
 41 Summers, Kelly A          11 LCA-ST                 46.30      44.96  
 42 Martin, Cadee J           11 LCA-ST                 42.68      45.08  
 43 Becker, Brooke S          11 GOLD-ST                46.17      45.09  
 44 Griesmer, Hannah M        12 NTRO-ST                44.65      45.31  
 45 Watson, Alex R            11 TXLA-ST                   NT      45.53  
 46 Becker, Bailey M          11 GOLD-ST                45.90      45.66  
 47 Landry, Paige E           11 AAAA-ST                   NT      45.84  
 48 Zinda, Sidney B           11 LCA-ST                 43.65      46.05  
 49 Petersen, Natalie A       11 LCA-ST                 45.97      46.18  
 50 Stribling, Gracie A       11 LCA-ST                 44.45      46.22  
 51 Reddy, Pooja P            12 LCA-ST                 48.27      46.99  
 52 Kristensen, Maria D       12 NTRO-ST                45.00      47.45  
 53 Watson, Catherine A       11 TXLA-ST                   NT      47.63  
 54 Remlinger, Siena J        11 LCA-ST                 47.47      47.76  
 55 Williams, Taryn M         11 CPS-ST                 48.60      47.93  
 56 Graves, Catie M           11 HSC-ST                 48.99      48.24  
 57 Behling, Trinity R        12 MM-ST                  49.81      48.45  
 58 Guerra, Bella D           11 TXLA-ST                51.66      48.58  
 59 Lavallee, Meagan V        12 TXLA-ST                56.28      48.80  
 60 Paris, Bella C            12 LCA-ST                 51.03      49.39  
 61 Iwinski, Isa M            11 TCAC-ST                58.39      49.65  
 62 Parker, Laken E           11 CPS-ST                    NT      50.10  
 63 Stokes, Emily M           11 TXLA-ST                54.59      50.46  
 64 Labardini, Lara           12 LCA-ST                    NT      50.85  
 64 Larkin, Chloe A           12 ASC-ST                    NT      50.85  
 66 Fuselier, Lucy M          11 NTRO-ST                50.05      50.90  
 67 Zamponi, Ashley R         12 AAAA-ST                45.01      52.78  
 68 Fuselier, Mary Claire C   11 NTRO-ST                57.51      52.85  
 69 Sullivan, Kaitlyn D       11 CCSS-ST                   NT      52.98  
 70 Palecek, Katie N          11 ASC-ST                 48.92      52.99  
 71 Washington, Leilani R     12 AAAA-ST                59.64      53.07  
 72 Evans, Dakota B           11 LCA-ST                    NT      53.22  
 73 Frascone, Abby F          12 AQTX-ST                   NT      53.45  
 74 Jones, Kennedy A          11 UN-ST                1:04.13      53.82  
 75 Cagle, Avery R            11 ASC-ST                    NT      54.59  
 76 Kurio, Rheagan E          11 LSAC-ST                   NT      54.69  
 77 Holzman, Taylor H         11 HSC-ST                 55.44      56.63  
 78 Mader, Emerson E          11 COTA-ST                   NT      58.81  
 79 Palecek, Chelsea D        12 ASC-ST               1:02.07    1:03.15  
 80 Jones, Maya A             11 TST-ST               1:22.00    1:10.21  
 -- Varville, Caitlyn G       11 TST-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Percy, Haviland L         12 FHD-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rausch, Malia L           12 UN-ST                1:11.23    1:12.12  
  2 Garrison, Sophia J        12 HEAT-ST              1:17.65    1:13.48  
  3 Lin, Erin Y               12 UN-ST                1:15.15    1:14.16  
  4 Yin, Karen                12 NTRO-ST              1:16.10    1:14.62  
  5 Roberto, Julia C          12 NTRO-ST              1:17.48    1:15.39  
  6 Rogillio, Sarah G         12 TXLA-ST              1:17.94    1:15.44  
  7 Walsh, Elizabeth D        12 SASA-ST              1:22.48    1:16.08  
  8 Cottam, Maya G            11 WHAC-ST              1:13.74    1:16.81  
  9 Sparrow, Molly A          12 NTRO-ST              1:21.06    1:17.75  
 10 Rivas, Sophia S           11 UN-ST                1:16.19    1:18.23  
 11 Gonzalez, LeAni R         12 ATAC-ST              1:16.48    1:18.83  
 12 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      12 LCA-ST               1:20.00    1:19.39  
 13 Chatham, Jessica M        12 GOLD-ST              1:21.53    1:19.93  
 14 Hinds, Abbi H             11 ATAC-ST              1:28.08    1:20.19  
 15 Clark, Grace K            12 AAAA-ST              1:18.72    1:20.45  
 16 Yang, Sydney A            12 NTRO-ST              1:22.07    1:20.97  
 17 Odwyer, Christina F       12 AQTX-ST              1:24.18    1:21.44  
 18 Denison, Caroline E       12 LCA-ST               1:32.95    1:21.45  
 19 Truong, KyAnh             12 TXLA-ST              1:20.15    1:22.09  
 20 Rogillio, Claire E        12 TXLA-ST              1:23.82    1:22.23  
 21 Karas, Savannah G         11 TXLA-ST              1:22.74    1:22.27  
 22 Ferguson, Jaynie G        12 UN-ST                1:27.79    1:22.33  
 23 Bannon, Mia R             11 NTRO-ST              1:22.12    1:22.74  
 24 Barley, Ariel B           11 ATAC-ST              1:29.24    1:22.79  
 25 Nguyen, Amy C             11 GOLD-ST              1:25.75    1:22.98  
 26 VanderMeer, Kylie L       12 NTRO-ST              1:22.90    1:23.82  
 27 Jackson, Sydney M         12 LCA-ST               1:24.75    1:24.57  
 28 Rawie, Sydney A           11 NTRO-ST              1:21.73    1:24.62  
 29 Digby, Kelly G            12 NTRO-ST              1:23.65    1:25.22  
 30 McWhorter, Saylor G       12 TXLA-ST              1:31.61    1:25.25  
 31 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 AAAA-ST              1:26.42    1:25.39  
 32 Holzman, Edith R          12 LCA-ST               1:33.37    1:26.21  
 33 DuBose, Jaylin R          11 NTRO-ST              1:24.89    1:26.47  
 34 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        11 CCSS-ST              1:28.49    1:26.61  
 34 Bui, Jenny D              11 NTRO-ST              1:27.00    1:26.61  
 36 Hall, Kendall K           12 TXLA-ST              1:32.43    1:27.01  
 37 Villatoro, Natalia C      12 AAAA-ST              1:33.44    1:27.65  
 38 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  11 TXLA-ST              1:30.14    1:28.32  
 39 Carbajal, Brianna N       12 HSC-ST               1:29.89    1:28.49  
 40 Papenhausen, Liesel G     11 CPS-ST               1:51.84    1:28.89  
 41 James, Taylor G           11 CCSS-ST              1:39.41    1:28.96  
 42 Romine, Maren K           11 AAAA-ST              1:32.60    1:28.98  
 43 Lain, Maya S              12 COTA-ST              1:33.49    1:29.07  
 44 Faulkner, Samantha M      12 NTRO-ST              1:33.06    1:29.14  
 45 Copeland, Kelly G         12 NTRO-ST              1:35.28    1:29.23  
 46 Earl, Lindsey R           11 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:29.40  
 47 Dalton, Riley A           12 NTRO-ST              1:30.95    1:29.52  
 48 Mueller, Riley B          11 HSC-ST               1:39.80    1:30.71  
 49 Kane, Jennifer T          12 GOLD-ST              1:30.62    1:30.84  
 50 Kapa, Kianna              11 NTRO-ST              1:30.40    1:31.08  
 50 Narayan, Anoushka         11 NTRO-ST              1:32.92    1:31.08  
 52 Laneau, Niya M            11 UN-ST                1:29.83    1:31.09  
 53 Korensky, Olivia R        12 LCA-ST               1:32.10    1:31.88  
 54 Grossman, Alexis C        12 LCA-ST               1:33.17    1:32.14  
 55 Mauck, Logan J            11 NTRO-ST              1:34.51    1:32.43  
 56 Schmitt, Megan E          12 LCA-ST                    NT    1:32.52  
 57 Hinz, Evelyn A            12 LCA-ST               1:33.51    1:32.69  
 58 Denison, Natalie L        11 LCA-ST               1:45.04    1:32.86  
 59 Kim, Sophia G             12 GOLD-ST              1:38.46    1:33.25  
 60 Selman, Audrey E          11 LCA-ST               1:41.01    1:33.57  
 61 Tyndall, Tanner N         12 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:33.95  
 62 Anderson, Mackenzie N     11 HEAT-ST              1:53.42    1:34.15  
 63 Claudio, Ada M            11 TXLA-ST              1:42.85    1:34.29  
 64 Lackowski, Cait C         11 TCAC-ST              1:40.03    1:34.35  
 65 Young, Carlee G           12 LCA-ST               1:34.50    1:34.40  
 66 Sanders, Abbey G          12 LCA-ST               1:38.40    1:34.48  
 67 Mueller, Beth M           11 HSC-ST               1:49.72    1:34.55  
 68 Mintz, Lily F             11 AAAA-ST              1:42.76    1:34.71  
 69 Summers, Kelly A          11 LCA-ST               1:33.64    1:34.74  
 70 Hesters, Felicity B       12 NTRO-ST              1:52.41    1:34.99  
 71 Dunn, Madeleine E         11 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:35.30  
 72 DeBorde, Ally W           11 AAAA-ST              1:45.41    1:35.36  
 73 Burchett, Katie L         11 ATAC-ST                   NT    1:35.66  
 74 Zografos, Katie G         11 NTRO-ST              1:36.96    1:35.74  
 75 Buckel, Franziska S       11 NTRO-ST              1:35.98    1:35.91  
 76 Baylor, Madi R            11 TXLA-ST              1:52.15    1:36.15  
 77 Moore, Mirabelle S        12 UN-ST                1:42.99    1:36.27  
 78 Rice, Emma K              12 HSC-ST               1:44.59    1:36.39  
 79 Spencer, Rachel B         12 ASC-ST                    NT    1:36.80  
 80 Lynch, Zoe B              11 TXLA-ST              1:33.91    1:36.85  
 81 Urbina, Anavelle M        10 TXLA-ST              1:41.13    1:36.87  
 82 Jimenez, Isabella         11 AAAA-ST              1:42.08    1:37.05  
 83 Ferris, Logan A           12 HSC-ST               1:53.98    1:37.69  
 84 Charles, Maddie E         12 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:38.27  
 85 Crawford, Audrey K        11 ASC-ST                    NT    1:38.30  
 86 Haiker, Sami R            12 HSC-ST               1:42.43    1:38.54  
 87 Bell, Jordan C            12 AAAA-ST              1:50.01    1:40.09  
 88 Fuselier, Evelyn G        11 NTRO-ST              1:40.73    1:40.71  
 89 Siddapureddy, Neha R      11 NTRO-ST              1:46.06    1:40.91  
 90 Nguyen, Thanh-Mai N       11 TXLA-ST              1:41.54    1:41.12  
 91 Williams, Megan E         12 CCSS-ST              1:43.81    1:41.42  
 92 Morriss, Annalea J        12 HSC-ST               1:49.12    1:41.81  
 93 Reddy, Pooja P            12 LCA-ST               1:41.76    1:42.41  
 94 Cole, Aubrie A            11 LCA-ST               1:49.42    1:42.48  
 95 Perez, Natalie E          11 HSC-ST               1:47.99    1:42.60  
 96 Remlinger, Siena J        11 LCA-ST                    NT    1:42.97  
 97 Morriss, Lydia G          12 HSC-ST               1:44.60    1:43.18  
 98 Williams, Taryn M         11 CPS-ST                    NT    1:43.36  
 99 Guerra, Bella D           11 TXLA-ST              1:50.56    1:44.54  
100 Espinosa, Caroline M      11 CPS-ST                    NT    1:44.77  
101 Paris, Bella C            12 LCA-ST               1:53.92    1:44.86  
102 Laechelin, Amy N          11 AAAA-ST              1:52.98    1:46.39  
103 Lavallee, Meagan V        12 TXLA-ST              1:47.43    1:46.76  
104 Fuselier, Mary Claire C   11 NTRO-ST              2:15.00    1:48.81  
105 Fuselier, Lucy M          11 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:49.53  
106 Beiler, Anatalia F        11 LCA-ST                    NT    1:49.98  
107 Foster, Ava M             11 HSC-ST               1:59.36    1:53.62  
108 Palecek, Katie N          11 ASC-ST               1:52.25    1:53.96  
109 Washington, Leilani R     12 AAAA-ST              1:52.01    1:56.25  
110 Zamponi, Ashley R         12 AAAA-ST              1:53.01    2:01.37  
111 Burnett, Izzy             11 HSC-ST               2:05.99    2:01.52  
112 Tobias, Claire E          11 CPS-ST                    NT    2:03.86  
113 Palecek, Chelsea D        12 ASC-ST               2:18.05    2:08.31  
114 Maham, Charlotte O        12 CPS-ST                    NT    2:13.39  
115 Holt, Alyssa E            11 CPS-ST               2:30.46    2:21.92  
 -- Coleman, Carly M          12 LCA-ST               1:30.74         DQ  
 -- Percy, Haviland L         12 FHD-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Varville, Caitlyn G       11 TST-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Isabel            11 NTRO-ST              1:34.33         DQ  
 -- Neal, Erika K             11 HEAT-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rausch, Malia L           12 UN-ST                2:35.79    2:35.40  
  2 Lin, Erin Y               12 UN-ST                2:46.15    2:37.94  
  3 Sparrow, Molly A          12 NTRO-ST              2:47.74    2:44.84  
  4 Ferguson, Jaynie G        12 UN-ST                3:04.99    2:48.00  
  5 Simonds, Rachel L         12 GOLD-ST              2:46.84    2:48.87  
  6 Tramp, Paisley A          11 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:49.48  
  7 VanderMeer, Kylie L       12 NTRO-ST              2:56.85    2:50.18  
  8 Clark, Grace K            12 AAAA-ST              2:46.39    2:52.01  
  9 Karas, Savannah G         11 TXLA-ST              3:00.15    2:52.97  
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      12 LCA-ST               2:52.92    2:53.25  
 11 Hinds, Abbi H             11 ATAC-ST              3:19.61    2:54.04  
 12 Rawie, Sydney A           11 NTRO-ST              2:52.00    2:54.63  
 13 Chatham, Jessica M        12 GOLD-ST              2:56.34    2:55.11  
 14 Schlortt, Kirsten M       11 SASA-ST              3:05.66    2:55.60  
 15 Denison, Caroline E       12 LCA-ST               3:00.26    2:57.00  
 16 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 AAAA-ST              3:01.22    2:59.37  
 17 Linnartz, Sarah P         12 AAAA-ST                   NT    3:00.76  
 18 DuBose, Jaylin R          11 NTRO-ST              3:05.00    3:00.79  
 19 Faulkner, Samantha M      12 NTRO-ST              3:11.34    3:05.36  
 20 Lain, Maya S              12 COTA-ST              3:10.55    3:08.44  
 21 Jones, Kaylie M           12 NTRO-ST              3:25.00    3:09.18  
 22 Portwood, Kelsey L        11 TST-ST               3:16.73    3:09.65  
 23 Kapa, Kianna              11 NTRO-ST              3:30.00    3:09.77  
 24 Carbajal, Brianna N       12 HSC-ST                    NT    3:10.26  
 25 Holzman, Edith R          12 LCA-ST               3:13.08    3:10.30  
 26 Black, Remington T        12 SASA-ST              3:20.99    3:11.29  
 27 Elzhowe, Acadia R         12 GOLD-ST                   NT    3:11.31  
 28 Cornwell, Megan E         12 NTRO-ST              3:18.45    3:12.95  
 29 Clements, Sydney E        11 COTA-ST                   NT    3:15.50  
 30 Rodriguez, Payton A       12 HSC-ST               3:38.99    3:17.90  
 31 Summers, Kelly A          11 LCA-ST               3:38.98    3:18.39  
 32 Osorio, Allison Y         12 NTRO-ST              3:15.00    3:19.78  
 33 Hinz, Evelyn A            12 LCA-ST               3:37.60    3:20.61  
 34 Zografos, Katie G         11 NTRO-ST              3:35.00    3:22.65  
 35 Lynch, Zoe B              11 TXLA-ST              3:40.15    3:25.62  
 36 Becker, Brooke S          11 GOLD-ST                   NT    3:27.82  
 37 Martin, Cadee J           11 LCA-ST               3:50.96    3:32.89  
 -- Sahota, Riya K            12 AAAA-ST              3:15.61         DQ  
 
Girls 10-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Kasen H        11 WHAC-ST                28.10      28.00  
  2 Garrison, Sophia J        12 HEAT-ST                27.17      28.22  
  3 Truong, KyAnh             12 TXLA-ST                30.29      28.25  
  4 Yin, Karen                12 NTRO-ST                28.71      28.65  
  5 Burchett, Emily R         12 ATAC-ST                28.95      28.83  
  6 Kayser, Lindsay B         11 NTRO-ST                30.43      29.74  
  7 Bowen, Lindsey P          12 NTRO-ST                32.40      29.91  
  8 Shipps, Stella S          11 NTRO-ST                31.11      30.02  
  9 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   11 NTRO-ST                33.84      30.05  
 10 Gonzalez, LeAni R         12 ATAC-ST                31.58      30.91  
 11 Rivas, Sophia S           11 UN-ST                  32.00      30.98  
 12 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST                30.91      31.11  
 13 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     11 ATAC-ST                31.07      31.21  
 14 Klaas, Natalie A          11 NTRO-ST                32.29      31.25  
 15 Orris, Addison S          12 LCA-ST                 31.38      31.35  
 16 Worley, Rylee K           12 NTRO-ST                33.67      31.82  
 17 Mayer, Emily R            11 NTRO-ST                31.91      31.88  
 18 Siddapureddy, Megha R     11 NTRO-ST                32.82      31.91  
 19 Ruthven, Milla M          12 TXLA-ST                34.15      32.40  
 20 Barley, Ariel B           11 ATAC-ST                39.73      32.49  
 21 Tingler, Preslie A        11 LSAC-ST                31.90      32.55  
 22 Jones, Kaylie M           12 NTRO-ST                41.75      32.83  
 23 Gamez, Bella M            12 NTRO-ST                37.40      33.06  
 24 McWhorter, Saylor G       12 TXLA-ST                33.91      33.51  
 25 Korensky, Olivia R        12 LCA-ST                 34.65      33.61  
 25 Biles, Evan E             11 TXLA-ST                34.73      33.61  
 27 Collister, Trinity S      12 WHAC-ST                34.02      33.64  
 27 Dalton, Riley A           12 NTRO-ST                36.33      33.64  
 29 Stephenson, Claire X      11 NAMS-ST                   NT      33.72  
 30 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   11 NTRO-ST                36.01      33.96  
 31 Stephen, Cat G            12 NTRO-ST                39.25      34.04  
 32 Narayan, Anoushka         11 NTRO-ST                36.39      34.08  
 33 Jackson, Sydney M         12 LCA-ST                 34.91      34.09  
 34 Sanders, Abbey G          12 LCA-ST                 34.25      34.10  
 35 Oppliger, Madison M       12 TXLA-ST                38.93      34.16  
 36 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  11 MM-ST                  35.99      34.35  
 37 Ye, Shawna                12 NTRO-ST                44.63      34.59  
 38 Denison, Caroline E       12 LCA-ST                 42.06      34.87  
 39 Strickland, Ella F        11 CCSS-ST                36.47      35.81  
 40 Garcia, Isabel            11 NTRO-ST                41.54      35.83  
 41 Johnson, Kaitlyn A        12 CCSS-ST                37.83      35.97  
 42 Smith, Abigail M          11 NTRO-ST                35.66      36.25  
 43 Jaynes, Evan M            11 LCA-ST                 36.83      36.27  
 44 Papenhausen, Liesel G     11 CPS-ST                 37.36      36.78  
 45 Dinwiddie, Kylee F        11 CCSS-ST                35.14      36.79  
 46 Jameson, Kate I           12 LCA-ST                 40.59      36.81  
 47 Faulkner, Samantha M      12 NTRO-ST                45.00      36.95  
 48 Cates, Paige K            11 ATAC-ST                36.09      36.99  
 49 Sullivan, Kaitlyn D       11 CCSS-ST                   NT      37.19  
 50 Baylor, Madi R            11 TXLA-ST                37.65      37.27  
 51 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        11 NTRO-ST                43.00      37.28  
 52 Griesmer, Hannah M        12 NTRO-ST                38.06      37.33  
 53 James, Taylor G           11 CCSS-ST                41.14      37.35  
 54 Lilley, Addie E           11 CCSS-ST                39.42      37.40  
 55 Brooke, Quinn P           12 TCAC-ST                37.19      37.82  
 56 Guerra, Bella D           11 TXLA-ST                47.72      38.36  
 57 Zinda, Sidney B           11 LCA-ST                 46.89      38.48  
 58 Anderson, Mackenzie N     11 HEAT-ST                45.00      38.53  
 59 Dulin, Kennedy R          12 LSAC-ST                40.39      38.58  
 60 Buckel, Franziska S       11 NTRO-ST                41.05      38.63  
 61 Schmitt, Megan E          12 LCA-ST                 40.22      38.66  
 62 Reinhart, Sydney R        12 CCSS-ST                40.46      38.96  
 63 McCallum, Anya G          11 NTRO-ST                46.65      39.05  
 64 Spencer, Rachel B         12 ASC-ST                 40.67      39.52  
 65 Reddy, Pooja P            12 LCA-ST                 40.09      39.59  
 66 Beiler, Anatalia F        11 LCA-ST                 41.53      39.81  
 67 Lipton, Caitlin J         11 LCA-ST                 41.91      39.91  
 68 Jones, Lyla R             11 HSC-ST                 38.99      39.93  
 69 Bravo, Alyssa R           12 FHD-ST                 45.29      39.98  
 70 Foster, Ava M             11 HSC-ST                 40.08      40.00  
 71 Selman, Audrey E          11 LCA-ST                 42.77      40.04  
 72 Charles, Maddie E         12 GOLD-ST                   NT      40.14  
 73 Weiss, Madison R          11 UN-ST                  39.74      40.99  
 74 Hesters, Felicity B       12 NTRO-ST                41.21      41.25  
 75 Laechelin, Amy N          11 AAAA-ST                44.92      41.28  
 76 Dumitrescu, Ava Z         11 LCA-ST                 41.38      41.45  
 77 Zamponi, Ashley R         12 AAAA-ST                56.01      41.85  
 78 Stokes, Emily M           11 TXLA-ST                49.30      41.98  
 79 Behling, Trinity R        12 MM-ST                  48.11      42.17  
 80 Guan, Emma S              11 LCA-ST                 49.34      43.90  
 81 Holzman, Taylor H         11 HSC-ST                 46.72      43.97  
 82 Jones, Kennedy A          11 UN-ST                  54.90      45.98  
 83 MacLean, Jackie M         12 ASC-ST                 41.22      46.02  
 84 Chase, Lauren E           11 GOLD-ST                44.47      46.54  
 85 Perez, Natalie E          11 HSC-ST                 53.25      46.62  
 86 Lavallee, Meagan V        12 TXLA-ST                59.37      47.03  
 87 Palecek, Katie N          11 ASC-ST                    NT      48.05  
 88 Acevedo Flores, Kenya     12 LSAC-ST                45.71      48.60  
 89 Larkin, Chloe A           12 ASC-ST                 56.97      49.32  
 90 Wells, Suzannah G         11 CPS-ST                    NT      50.33  
 91 Holt, Alyssa E            11 CPS-ST               1:05.72      50.55  
 92 Cagle, Avery R            11 ASC-ST                 57.84      55.51  
 93 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  11 HSC-ST                 58.73      57.34  
 94 Palecek, Chelsea D        12 ASC-ST                    NT      57.94  
 -- Jones, Maya A             11 TST-ST               1:11.89         DQ  
 -- Mader, Emerson E          11 COTA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pavel, Francesca M        12 NAMS-ST                38.06         DQ  
 -- Michalski, Leah G         11 NTRO-ST                41.77         DQ  
 
Girls 10-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Karen                12 NTRO-ST              1:03.49    1:02.60  
  2 Burchett, Emily R         12 ATAC-ST              1:03.52    1:04.09  
  3 Harris, Juliet M          12 WHAC-ST              1:02.40    1:04.34  
  4 Roberto, Julia C          12 NTRO-ST              1:06.36    1:05.35  
  5 Rogillio, Sarah G         12 TXLA-ST              1:07.78    1:06.10  
  6 Truong, KyAnh             12 TXLA-ST              1:10.15    1:07.35  
  7 Valenti, McKelvey C       12 NTRO-ST              1:12.77    1:07.36  
  8 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST              1:10.79    1:07.55  
  9 Shipps, Stella S          11 NTRO-ST              1:05.99    1:08.09  
 10 Yang, Sydney A            12 NTRO-ST              1:06.45    1:08.32  
 11 Loewe, Christina M        12 TXLA-ST              1:11.66    1:08.65  
 12 Romine, Maren K           11 AAAA-ST              1:12.96    1:10.83  
 13 Donofrio, Kylie M         11 AAAA-ST              1:13.33    1:11.08  
 14 Rogillio, Claire E        12 TXLA-ST              1:20.66    1:11.26  
 15 Hall, Kendall K           12 TXLA-ST              1:21.94    1:12.27  
 16 Lin, Erin Y               12 UN-ST                1:13.19    1:12.91  
 17 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     11 ATAC-ST              1:15.00    1:13.09  
 18 Sites, Bella R            12 NTRO-ST              1:21.11    1:13.25  
 19 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  11 TXLA-ST              1:13.62    1:13.95  
 20 Orris, Addison S          12 LCA-ST               1:16.92    1:14.02  
 21 Shen, Kelinda             12 TXLA-ST              1:15.09    1:14.76  
 22 Narayan, Anoushka         11 NTRO-ST              1:23.88    1:15.07  
 23 Worley, Rylee K           12 NTRO-ST              1:19.47    1:15.28  
 24 Gettys, Emma A            11 GOLD-ST              1:10.92    1:15.37  
 25 Shoemaker, Maddy S        12 HSC-ST               1:17.26    1:15.43  
 26 Digby, Kelly G            12 NTRO-ST              1:21.01    1:17.24  
 27 Waiwaiole, Edie M         11 ATAC-ST                   NT    1:17.75  
 28 McWhorter, Saylor G       12 TXLA-ST              1:25.72    1:17.89  
 29 Linnartz, Sarah P         12 AAAA-ST              1:14.45    1:18.42  
 29 Sahota, Riya K            12 AAAA-ST              1:23.76    1:18.42  
 31 Kristensen, Maria D       12 NTRO-ST              1:27.37    1:19.02  
 32 Wilson, Arrianne T        11 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:19.47  
 33 Straface, Josie R         12 LCA-ST               1:21.76    1:20.00  
 34 Holzman, Edith R          12 LCA-ST                    NT    1:21.98  
 35 Johnson, Kaitlyn A        12 CCSS-ST              1:29.40    1:22.57  
 36 Denison, Natalie L        11 LCA-ST               1:25.12    1:22.66  
 37 Cates, Paige K            11 ATAC-ST                   NT    1:22.76  
 38 Claudio, Ada M            11 TXLA-ST              1:28.61    1:22.96  
 39 Leal, Abigail G           11 AAAA-ST              1:28.18    1:23.05  
 40 Beller, Mallory C         11 HSC-ST               1:28.37    1:24.34  
 41 Gutierrez, Addison T      12 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:24.65  
 42 Keating, Makayla A        11 GOLD-ST              1:31.47    1:25.16  
 43 Coleman, Carly M          12 LCA-ST               1:32.08    1:25.42  
 44 Pool, Macy L              11 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:26.96  
 45 Kapa, Kianna              11 NTRO-ST              1:27.86    1:27.19  
 46 Hughes, Caitlin A         12 TXLA-ST              1:30.73    1:27.38  
 47 Williams, Megan E         12 CCSS-ST              1:27.41    1:28.65  
 48 Layne, Cate H             12 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:29.56  
 49 Simon, Natalie M          11 TXLA-ST              1:34.49    1:32.60  
 50 Dunn, Madeleine E         11 NTRO-ST              1:42.61    1:33.10  
 51 DeFranco, Jaszmine J      12 NTRO-ST              1:51.38    1:35.62  
 52 Michalski, Leah G         11 NTRO-ST              1:47.45    1:36.00  
 53 Finley, Corinne A         11 TST-ST                    NT    1:44.23  
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simonds, Rachel L         12 GOLD-ST              2:33.61    2:28.27  
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth D        12 SASA-ST              2:38.99    2:30.72  
  3 Shipps, Stella S          11 NTRO-ST              2:35.00    2:32.53  
  4 Klaas, Natalie A          11 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:39.91  
  5 Sites, Bella R            12 NTRO-ST              2:48.98    2:41.52  
  6 Gettys, Emma A            11 GOLD-ST              2:31.84    2:42.09  
  7 Rawie, Sydney A           11 NTRO-ST              2:35.00    2:42.13  
  8 Romine, Maren K           11 AAAA-ST              2:50.08    2:46.64  
  9 Nguyen, Amy C             11 GOLD-ST              2:51.01    2:50.11  
 10 Shen, Kelinda             12 TXLA-ST              3:10.02    2:50.63  
 11 Cuenca, Kaili I           12 AAAA-ST              2:45.69    2:54.36  
 12 Cates, Paige K            11 ATAC-ST              2:55.15    3:01.05  
 
Girls 10-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rausch, Malia L           12 UN-ST                1:06.14    1:05.22  
  2 Roberto, Julia C          12 NTRO-ST              1:06.79    1:05.89  
  3 Rogillio, Sarah G         12 TXLA-ST              1:07.43    1:06.18  
  4 Rosenthal, Kasen H        11 WHAC-ST              1:10.37    1:07.75  
  5 Herceg, Ana               12 NTRO-ST              1:10.51    1:09.09  
  6 Harris, Juliet M          12 WHAC-ST              1:08.48    1:09.57  
  7 VanderMeer, Kylie L       12 NTRO-ST              1:12.82    1:10.04  
  8 Rogillio, Claire E        12 TXLA-ST              1:19.76    1:10.42  
  9 Kayser, Lindsay B         11 NTRO-ST              1:07.39    1:10.64  
 10 Karas, Savannah G         11 TXLA-ST              1:13.39    1:11.02  
 11 Gamez, Bella M            12 NTRO-ST              1:18.36    1:11.88  
 12 Bowen, Lindsey P          12 NTRO-ST              1:19.00    1:11.92  
 13 Ruthven, Milla M          12 TXLA-ST              1:11.97    1:12.22  
 14 Hall, Kendall K           12 TXLA-ST              1:17.85    1:12.67  
 15 Klaas, Natalie A          11 NTRO-ST              1:13.94    1:13.38  
 16 Shen, Kelinda             12 TXLA-ST              1:19.38    1:13.96  
 17 Rawie, Sydney A           11 NTRO-ST              1:13.72    1:14.01  
 18 Sites, Bella R            12 NTRO-ST              1:13.91    1:14.16  
 19 Tingler, Preslie A        11 LSAC-ST              1:15.32    1:14.21  
 20 Elzhowe, Acadia R         12 GOLD-ST              1:19.74    1:14.39  
 21 Digby, Kelly G            12 NTRO-ST              1:13.87    1:14.52  
 22 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  11 TXLA-ST              1:16.89    1:14.77  
 23 Biles, Evan E             11 TXLA-ST              1:17.33    1:14.84  
 24 Oppliger, Madison M       12 TXLA-ST              1:20.46    1:14.96  
 25 Klumpen, Alexa H          12 COTA-ST              1:14.90    1:15.21  
 26 Todd, Addison E           11 CCSS-ST              1:20.72    1:15.36  
 27 Copeland, Kelly G         12 NTRO-ST              1:25.34    1:15.63  
 28 Johnson, Sydney E         12 ATAC-ST              1:33.70    1:15.65  
 29 Bui, Jenny D              11 NTRO-ST              1:19.23    1:16.11  
 30 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  11 MM-ST                1:23.20    1:16.28  
 31 Mayer, Emily R            11 NTRO-ST              1:15.98    1:16.31  
 32 Shoemaker, Maddy S        12 HSC-ST               1:16.93    1:16.47  
 33 Coleman, Carly M          12 LCA-ST               1:23.99    1:16.55  
 34 Bannon, Mia R             11 NTRO-ST              1:22.54    1:17.03  
 35 Straface, Josie R         12 LCA-ST               1:21.41    1:17.12  
 36 Stephenson, Claire X      11 NAMS-ST                   NT    1:17.19  
 37 Korensky, Olivia R        12 LCA-ST               1:23.38    1:18.00  
 38 Jackson, Sydney M         12 LCA-ST               1:21.98    1:18.02  
 39 Ye, Shawna                12 NTRO-ST              1:25.76    1:18.16  
 40 Stephen, Cat G            12 NTRO-ST              1:20.90    1:18.47  
 41 Dalton, Riley A           12 NTRO-ST              1:17.59    1:18.50  
 42 Durn, Sophie E            12 ASC-ST               1:20.93    1:18.57  
 43 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   11 NTRO-ST              1:22.83    1:18.60  
 44 Auditore, Anna C          12 LSAC-ST              1:23.29    1:18.97  
 45 Sanders, Abbey G          12 LCA-ST               1:23.40    1:19.10  
 46 Kane, Jennifer T          12 GOLD-ST              1:18.91    1:19.50  
 47 Brooke, Quinn P           12 TCAC-ST              1:24.95    1:20.69  
 48 DuBose, Jaylin R          11 NTRO-ST              1:19.60    1:21.04  
 49 Pool, Macy L              11 LSAC-ST              1:20.54    1:21.18  
 50 Laneau, Niya M            11 UN-ST                1:19.63    1:21.24  
 51 Watson, Alex R            11 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:21.41  
 52 Leon, Lucia M             12 HSC-ST               1:24.91    1:21.44  
 53 Beller, Mallory C         11 HSC-ST               1:22.38    1:21.64  
 54 Mauck, Logan J            11 NTRO-ST              1:26.99    1:21.86  
 55 James, Taylor G           11 CCSS-ST              1:30.40    1:21.87  
 56 Baylor, Madi R            11 TXLA-ST              1:45.17    1:21.90  
 57 Strickland, Ella F        11 CCSS-ST              1:23.83    1:22.02  
 58 Johnson, Kaitlyn A        12 CCSS-ST              1:23.39    1:22.08  
 59 Clements, Sydney E        11 COTA-ST              1:22.66    1:22.27  
 60 Grossman, Alexis C        12 LCA-ST               1:21.07    1:22.29  
 61 Dulin, Kennedy R          12 LSAC-ST              1:33.07    1:22.35  
 62 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        11 NTRO-ST              1:27.85    1:22.64  
 63 Garcia, Isabel            11 NTRO-ST              1:29.52    1:23.03  
 64 Williams, Megan E         12 CCSS-ST              1:27.24    1:23.11  
 65 Anderson, Mackenzie N     11 HEAT-ST              1:24.96    1:23.14  
 66 Black, Remington T        12 SASA-ST              1:23.89    1:23.21  
 67 Selman, Audrey E          11 LCA-ST               1:33.24    1:23.35  
 68 Pavel, Francesca M        12 NAMS-ST              1:34.70    1:23.43  
 69 Dunn, Madeleine E         11 NTRO-ST              1:34.13    1:23.54  
 70 Schmitt, Megan E          12 LCA-ST                    NT    1:23.61  
 71 Osorio, Allison Y         12 NTRO-ST              1:35.00    1:23.70  
 72 DeFranco, Jaszmine J      12 NTRO-ST              1:23.66    1:23.71  
 73 Bravo, Alyssa R           12 FHD-ST                    NT    1:23.78  
 74 Rodriguez, Payton A       12 HSC-ST               1:25.90    1:23.92  
 75 Jameson, Kate I           12 LCA-ST               1:33.49    1:24.71  
 76 Spencer, Rachel B         12 ASC-ST               1:33.34    1:24.94  
 77 Bell, Jordan C            12 AAAA-ST              1:45.01    1:25.08  
 78 Corbett, Ellie L          11 UN-ST                     NT    1:25.20  
 79 Papenhausen, Liesel G     11 CPS-ST                    NT    1:25.65  
 80 Lipton, Caitlin J         11 LCA-ST               1:28.19    1:25.79  
 81 Buckel, Franziska S       11 NTRO-ST              1:30.68    1:26.72  
 82 Hesters, Felicity B       12 NTRO-ST              1:35.77    1:27.14  
 83 Charles, Maddie E         12 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:27.19  
 84 Lynch, Zoe B              11 TXLA-ST              1:26.24    1:27.65  
 85 Simon, Natalie M          11 TXLA-ST              1:28.90    1:27.69  
 86 Beiler, Anatalia F        11 LCA-ST               1:38.66    1:28.06  
 87 McCallum, Anya G          11 NTRO-ST              1:36.09    1:28.40  
 88 Hinz, Evelyn A            12 LCA-ST               1:29.66    1:28.89  
 89 Weiss, Madison R          11 UN-ST                1:31.85    1:29.14  
 90 Reddy, Pooja P            12 LCA-ST                    NT    1:29.17  
 91 Zografos, Katie G         11 NTRO-ST              1:33.67    1:30.02  
 92 Perez, Natalie E          11 HSC-ST               1:41.15    1:30.61  
 93 Laechelin, Amy N          11 AAAA-ST              1:40.23    1:30.76  
 94 Becker, Bailey M          11 GOLD-ST              1:41.31    1:31.05  
 95 Chase, Lauren E           11 GOLD-ST              1:31.70    1:31.55  
 96 Watson, Catherine A       11 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:32.26  
 97 Paris, Bella C            12 LCA-ST                    NT    1:32.88  
 98 Remlinger, Siena J        11 LCA-ST               1:37.20    1:33.92  
 99 Foster, Ava M             11 HSC-ST               1:38.63    1:35.17  
100 Jones, Lyla R             11 HSC-ST               1:46.58    1:35.70  
101 Martin, Cadee J           11 LCA-ST               1:32.04    1:35.80  
102 Guan, Emma S              11 LCA-ST               1:38.06    1:36.16  
103 Parker, Laken E           11 CPS-ST                    NT    1:36.62  
104 Schultze, Isabelle G      11 AQTX-ST              1:40.93    1:36.91  
105 Graves, Catie M           11 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:36.96  
106 Kelly, Jillian I          10 CCSS-ST              1:43.99    1:37.92  
107 Bloss, Tyler B            11 LCA-ST                    NT    1:38.27  
108 MacLean, Jackie M         12 ASC-ST                    NT    1:39.66  
109 Fuselier, Lucy M          11 NTRO-ST              1:39.02    1:40.31  
110 Larkin, Chloe A           12 ASC-ST               1:50.32    1:41.09  
111 Labardini, Lara           12 LCA-ST                    NT    1:41.86  
112 Becker, Brooke S          11 GOLD-ST              1:36.54    1:42.12  
113 Petersen, Natalie A       11 LCA-ST               1:40.54    1:42.32  
114 Iwinski, Isa M            11 TCAC-ST              1:55.85    1:42.68  
115 Wells, Suzannah G         11 CPS-ST                    NT    1:44.95  
116 Landry, Paige E           11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:45.37  
117 Jones, Kennedy A          11 UN-ST                     NT    1:45.38  
118 Holt, Alyssa E            11 CPS-ST               2:12.84    1:48.94  
119 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  11 HSC-ST               1:55.23    1:49.22  
120 Cagle, Avery R            11 ASC-ST                    NT    1:54.11  
121 Jones, Maya A             11 TST-ST               2:51.99    2:19.43  
 -- Stribling, Gracie A       11 LCA-ST               1:20.70         DQ  
 -- Fuselier, Mary Claire C   11 NTRO-ST              1:47.18         DQ  
 -- Fuselier, Evelyn G        11 NTRO-ST              1:45.00         DQ  
 -- Evans, Dakota B           11 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Williams, Taryn M         11 CPS-ST               1:30.94         DQ  
 -- Jones, Kaylie M           12 NTRO-ST              1:23.75         DQ  
 -- Le, Megan T               11 HEAT-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Donato, Haley E           12 AAAA-ST              1:22.44         DQ  
 
Girls 10-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rausch, Malia L           12 UN-ST                2:15.73    2:16.22  
  2 Schaufelberger, Cammi D   11 NTRO-ST              2:25.01    2:21.08  
  3 Herceg, Ana               12 NTRO-ST              2:27.39    2:23.79  
  4 Rogillio, Sarah G         12 TXLA-ST              2:27.04    2:24.00  
  5 Yang, Sydney A            12 NTRO-ST              2:25.54    2:24.31  
  6 Simonds, Rachel L         12 GOLD-ST              2:21.75    2:24.39  
  7 Thompson, Brooke K        12 MM-ST                2:32.58    2:25.32  
  8 Tramp, Paisley A          11 GOLD-ST              2:36.71    2:25.44  
  9 Ruthven, Milla M          12 TXLA-ST              2:33.09    2:26.01  
 10 Stallworth, Aspen A       12 SASA-ST              2:28.50    2:27.91  
 11 Lin, Erin Y               12 UN-ST                2:29.00    2:29.07  
 12 Rogillio, Claire E        12 TXLA-ST              2:34.90    2:29.33  
 13 Rivas, Sophia S           11 UN-ST                2:35.58    2:29.71  
 14 Karas, Savannah G         11 TXLA-ST              2:34.86    2:29.91  
 15 Kayser, Lindsay B         11 NTRO-ST              2:32.95    2:31.43  
 16 Gonzalez, LeAni R         12 ATAC-ST              2:38.19    2:32.35  
 17 Loewe, Christina M        12 TXLA-ST              2:41.69    2:33.28  
 18 Sparrow, Molly A          12 NTRO-ST              2:36.99    2:33.63  
 19 Gettys, Emma A            11 GOLD-ST              2:31.00    2:34.91  
 20 Shen, Kelinda             12 TXLA-ST              2:43.76    2:36.36  
 21 Rawie, Sydney A           11 NTRO-ST              2:34.64    2:36.38  
 22 Villatoro, Natalia C      12 AAAA-ST              2:52.45    2:36.76  
 23 Waiwaiole, Caroline R     11 ATAC-ST              2:39.23    2:36.83  
 24 Sahota, Riya K            12 AAAA-ST              2:48.26    2:37.05  
 25 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  11 TXLA-ST              3:05.15    2:38.09  
 26 Romine, Maren K           11 AAAA-ST              2:48.00    2:38.49  
 27 Klumpen, Alexa H          12 COTA-ST              2:43.51    2:39.14  
 28 Denison, Caroline E       12 LCA-ST               3:10.78    2:39.63  
 29 Nguyen, Amy C             11 GOLD-ST              2:41.52    2:40.48  
 30 Oppliger, Madison M       12 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:44.12  
 31 Holzman, Edith R          12 LCA-ST               2:47.91    2:44.22  
 32 Bannon, Mia R             11 NTRO-ST              2:55.33    2:45.40  
 33 Denison, Natalie L        11 LCA-ST               3:05.60    2:45.90  
 34 Leal, Abigail G           11 AAAA-ST              3:18.15    2:46.34  
 35 Straface, Josie R         12 LCA-ST               2:46.87    2:46.77  
 36 Morse, Amy E              11 CCSS-ST              3:03.72    2:47.27  
 37 Cornwell, Megan E         12 NTRO-ST              2:55.14    2:48.93  
 38 Caro, Natalie             12 UN-ST                3:10.58    2:50.60  
 39 Kane, Jennifer T          12 GOLD-ST              2:51.56    2:50.63  
 40 Hughes, Caitlin A         12 TXLA-ST              2:55.50    2:51.16  
 41 Mauck, Logan J            11 NTRO-ST              2:45.92    2:51.66  
 42 Claudio, Ada M            11 TXLA-ST              3:03.95    2:53.73  
 43 Johnson, Kaitlyn A        12 CCSS-ST              3:00.99    2:54.41  
 44 Earl, Lindsey R           11 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:54.56  
 45 Grossman, Alexis C        12 LCA-ST               3:04.31    2:55.69  
 46 Wilson, Arrianne T        11 TXLA-ST                   NT    3:01.78  
 47 Lynch, Zoe B              11 TXLA-ST              3:03.04    3:02.72  
 48 Jahnke, Abby K            11 GOLD-ST              3:21.26    3:03.79  
 49 Simon, Natalie M          11 TXLA-ST              3:01.15    3:04.47  
 50 Williams, Megan E         12 CCSS-ST              3:07.08    3:05.45  
 51 Portwood, Kelsey L        11 TST-ST               3:10.72    3:06.99  
 52 Jimenez, Isabella         11 AAAA-ST              3:17.01    3:07.02  
 53 Guerra, Bella D           11 TXLA-ST                   NT    3:07.79  
 54 Chase, Lauren E           11 GOLD-ST                   NT    3:11.75  
 55 Lavallee, Meagan V        12 TXLA-ST                   NT    3:22.72  
 56 Tobias, Claire E          11 CPS-ST                    NT    3:27.31  
 -- Biles, Evan E             11 TXLA-ST              2:57.16         DQ  
 -- Stokes, Emily M           11 TXLA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 10-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rausch, Malia L           12 UN-ST                4:46.00    4:43.73  
  2 Hajduk, Erika L           12 AAAA-ST              5:09.77    5:02.87  
  3 Simonds, Rachel L         12 GOLD-ST              4:57.50    5:08.94  
  4 Gonzalez, LeAni R         12 ATAC-ST                   NT    5:18.40  
  5 Hardy, Abigail            11 ATAC-ST                   NT    5:21.31  
  6 Clark, Grace K            12 AAAA-ST              5:31.91    5:23.68  
  7 Elzhowe, Acadia R         12 GOLD-ST                   NT    5:36.13  
  8 Barley, Ariel B           11 ATAC-ST                   NT    5:43.47  
  9 Cates, Paige K            11 ATAC-ST                   NT    6:12.41  
 -- Hrovatin, Abbey K         11 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macgregor, Catriona K     17 TXLA-ST                23.57      24.18  
  2 Wheal, Emma E             13 WHAC-ST                24.48      24.36  
  3 Dunn, Diana G             15 ASC-ST                 24.15      24.57  
  4 Edwards, Victoria R       17 TXLA-ST                25.76      24.67  
  5 Hemstreet, Karling        17 NTRO-ST                23.71      24.74  
  6 Wang, Annie               14 LSAC-ST                24.72      25.04  
  7 Barney, Regan L           16 NTRO-ST                24.33      25.06  
  8 Taylor, Maggie S          16 LCA-ST                 23.83      25.09  
  9 Hallum, Jade A            13 ATAC-ST                25.75      25.22  
 10 Benwell, Lillian C        16 NTRO-ST                24.45      25.23  
 11 Luther, Dakota L          15 UN-ST                  24.51      25.35  
 12 Guerra, Isabelle C        14 LCA-ST                 24.72      25.36  
 13 Thompson, Brittany K      15 NTRO-ST                24.60      25.52  
 14 Marvin, Sutton A          16 NTRO-ST                25.36      25.65  
 15 Collins, Ella F           14 ASC-ST                 24.29      25.72  
 16 Montiel-Gamez, Fernanda   18 NTRO-ST                25.75      25.73  
 17 Adame, Ilse               16 ASC-ST                 24.79      25.78  
 18 Marvin, Payton C          14 NTRO-ST                24.70      25.82  
 19 Bishop, Taylor T          17 LCA-ST                 25.19      25.83  
 20 Kaderli, Corine D         14 TXLA-ST                26.14      25.89  
 21 Birlin, Julianna G        14 LCA-ST                 25.79      25.91  
 22 Gogulski, Emma K          17 NTRO-ST                25.23      25.95  
 23 Taylor, Marie R           14 COTA-ST                25.78      26.03  
 24 Quinn, Delaney C          18 TXLA-ST                25.73      26.06  
 25 Holmes, Elizabeth A       16 SASA-ST                26.24      26.11  
 26 Gordon, Halle G           15 LCA-ST                 24.95      26.15  
 27 Fullwood, Summer C        15 NTRO-ST                25.75      26.20  
 27 Traylor, Mary C           17 NTRO-ST                25.75      26.20  
 29 Longi, Ava K              13 WHAC-ST                26.43      26.29  
 30 Weeks, Cassondra N        13 UN-ST                  26.42      26.30  
 31 Schultz, Haley R          16 LCA-ST                 24.57      26.32  
 32 Halm, Annie A             13 ASC-ST                 25.89      26.33  
 33 Livingston, Kate M        13 WHAC-ST                27.66      26.36  
 34 Murphy, Caitlin S         13 NTRO-ST                26.41      26.38  
 35 Cano, Sarah L             15 NTRO-ST                26.57      26.40  
 35 Bui, Jasmine M            13 NTRO-ST                26.82      26.40  
 37 Kutz, Sarah H             14 ASC-ST                 26.96      26.43  
 37 Saul, Natalie C           16 TXLA-ST                26.53      26.43  
 39 Tuohy, Katie C            15 NTRO-ST                25.97      26.45  
 40 Wang, Angela L            16 UN-ST                  25.10      26.48  
 41 Waworuntu, Demi K         14 AQTX-ST                26.39      26.49  
 42 Milanovic, Tanja          16 NTRO-ST                26.13      26.51  
 43 Peterson, Breely K        16 NTRO-ST                25.00      26.52  
 44 Mahoney, Claire E         17 NTRO-ST                24.51      26.55  
 45 Freeman, Kaitlyn N        16 NTRO-ST                25.09      26.59  
 45 Jacops, Renee E           15 ASC-ST                 25.86      26.59  
 47 Johnson, Morgan M         15 LCA-ST                 26.91      26.62  
 48 Stewart, Mackenzie S      14 NTRO-ST                26.63      26.68  
 48 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  13 NTRO-ST                27.61      26.68  
 50 Thompson, Ashleigh L      17 ATAC-ST                25.61      26.74  
 50 Perley, Portia L          14 NTRO-ST                25.49      26.74  
 50 Hale, Grace E             15 UN-ST                  25.42      26.74  
 53 Caro, Sam                 15 UN-ST                  27.13      26.75  
 54 Parfan, Maegan M          16 TXLA-ST                26.77      26.79  
 55 Henry, Savannah L         18 TST-ST                 25.67      26.81  
 56 Michael, Morgan C         16 LCA-ST                 25.85      26.89  
 56 Myers, Caroline M         13 WHAC-ST                26.70      26.89  
 58 Palacios, Hannah F        16 NTRO-ST                26.80      26.91  
 58 Donofrio, Nichole K       15 AAAA-ST                26.01      26.91  
 60 Anderson, Maya E          15 COM-WT                 26.28      26.92  
 61 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E       14 TXLA-ST                26.31      26.96  
 62 Nelson, Elizabeth G       17 LCA-ST                 25.02      27.05  
 63 Paratore, Lucy M          14 NTRO-ST                26.54      27.06  
 64 Hoang, Natalie N          13 TXLA-ST                28.10      27.11  
 65 Rodriguez, Rachel M       15 AAAA-ST                26.91      27.19  
 66 Newman, Carson L          17 LCA-ST                 26.07      27.23  
 66 Parks, Emilie R           15 NTRO-ST                25.94      27.23  
 68 Knutson, Emmie C          15 LCA-ST                 27.13      27.25  
 68 Khollman, Logann A        15 NTRO-ST                28.27      27.25  
 70 Ballard, Kylie G          16 ASC-ST                    NT      27.26  
 71 Pletcher, Colleen C       17 LCA-ST                 25.82      27.30  
 72 White, Courtney C         18 WAVE-ST                26.15      27.31  
 73 Kehm, Lauren A            14 TXLA-ST                28.20      27.32  
 74 Hantgin, Devyn R          16 NTRO-ST                26.77      27.34  
 74 Munoz, Mia M              15 WHAC-ST                   NT      27.34  
 74 Greene, Emma B            13 NTRO-ST                27.03      27.34  
 77 Petersen, Izzy K          13 LCA-ST                 26.89      27.39  
 78 Schultz, Heidi L          17 LCA-ST                 26.94      27.40  
 78 Lin, Megan R              14 UN-ST                  28.20      27.40  
 80 Moore, Maeson M           13 LRAD-AR                26.50      27.43  
 81 Faust, Konner M           13 TXLA-ST                28.69      27.47  
 82 Jozwiak, Lauren A         14 AAAA-ST                26.69      27.48  
 83 Stanley, Rachel E         13 WHAC-ST                27.60      27.49  
 84 Milikich, Hannah E        15 NTRO-ST                26.08      27.52  
 85 Finley, Molly S           14 LCA-ST                 27.26      27.53  
 86 Newby, Brooke C           15 NTRO-ST                27.05      27.54  
 86 Bishop, Hunter H          17 LCA-ST                 25.16      27.54  
 88 Malinowski, Sarah E       13 ATAC-ST                27.68      27.59  
 89 Partridge, Lauren M       15 NTRO-ST                27.36      27.60  
 90 Wang, Eileen Z            16 LCA-ST                 26.98      27.61  
 91 Jorgenson, Carli M        16 TXLA-ST                28.36      27.66  
 91 Stavrou, Bella C          14 ASC-ST                 27.58      27.66  
 93 Skaggs, Emily G           17 COTA-ST                27.53      27.67  
 94 Piotrowski, Reaghan M     14 ASC-ST                 27.40      27.68  
 95 Good, Jennifer J          17 LCA-ST                 26.61      27.69  
 96 Erington, Hannah J        15 WHAC-ST                28.43      27.71  
 97 Nguyen, Mayna H           17 LCA-ST                 27.28      27.79  
 98 Frye, Erin M              15 LCA-ST                 26.99      27.80  
 99 Riley, Maddie A           14 NTRO-ST                28.84      27.82  
100 Shamblin, Alex E          15 AQTX-ST                26.75      27.83  
101 Westra, Bridgett L        17 CPS-ST                 26.80      27.86  
102 Jacops, Rachel E          13 ASC-ST                 27.64      27.91  
102 Matamoros, Fey A          16 NTRO-ST                27.12      27.91  
102 Stokes, Brynn M           15 TXLA-ST                28.07      27.91  
105 Emmerson, Lucy A          15 NTRO-ST                26.74      27.93  
106 Benwell, Ellie Lou        13 NTRO-ST                27.07      27.94  
107 Cohn, Morgan M            14 LCA-ST                 28.06      27.95  
108 Jenkins, Lauren C         14 AAAA-ST                27.32      28.00  
109 Probst, Macy E            13 NTRO-ST                30.23      28.04  
110 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       13 NTRO-ST                28.39      28.05  
111 Benwell, Anna Kate        13 NTRO-ST                28.09      28.07  
111 Freeman, Allie E          13 NTRO-ST                28.91      28.07  
113 Shelburne, Sophia R       13 NTRO-ST                28.96      28.08  
114 Devaney, Sarah G          13 LCA-ST                 28.02      28.09  
114 Propst, Bela N            16 COTA-ST                28.78      28.09  
116 Wilkinson, Abigail G      14 UN-ST                  28.62      28.18  
117 Mullen, Maggie E          14 LCA-ST                 26.96      28.19  
118 Simon, Miranda J          13 TXLA-ST                29.37      28.21  
118 Doyal, Mary Catherine C   15 LCA-ST                 28.33      28.21  
120 Srncik, Sydney E          13 LCA-ST                 27.76      28.24  
121 Dysart, Alyse M           13 TCAC-ST                28.46      28.26  
122 Burk, McKenzie I          16 LCA-ST                 27.24      28.28  
123 Thompson, Mia S           13 NTRO-ST                28.52      28.32  
124 Friesz, Matti J           14 NTRO-ST                27.08      28.33  
124 Barba, Monica G           18 SASA-ST                26.99      28.33  
126 Wickes, Nicolette A       16 AAAA-ST                27.47      28.35  
127 Moran, Emma A             14 NTRO-ST                28.10      28.38  
128 Dieckert, Audrey N        13 NTRO-ST                33.68      28.40  
129 McAfee, Kayla R           14 LCA-ST                 29.08      28.41  
130 Heldstab, Katy R          14 HSC-ST                 28.12      28.47  
131 Lamay, Raina M            15 TXLA-ST                29.17      28.51  
132 Maska, Veronica C         16 GOLD-ST                27.50      28.52  
133 Miara, Marissa R          17 NTRO-ST                28.00      28.55  
134 McCrory, Avery D          14 NTRO-ST                27.96      28.57  
135 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          14 NTRO-ST                29.21      28.65  
136 Menefee, Madeline C       16 NTRO-ST                28.44      28.70  
137 Thomas, Emma K            14 ASC-ST                 30.97      28.76  
138 Sumner, Mckenzie M        16 NTRO-ST                28.67      28.83  
139 Waters, Sarah N           13 NTRO-ST                29.10      28.86  
140 Portwood, Abby L          13 TST-ST                 30.18      28.98  
141 Grady, Molly A            15 TXLA-ST                29.33      28.99  
142 Shih, Stephanie G         13 WHAC-ST                28.84      29.03  
143 Lazaro, Lauren B          17 ATAC-ST                28.44      29.05  
143 Smith, Brooke K           14 CCSS-ST                30.99      29.05  
145 Chavez, Mia A             13 AAAA-ST                28.99      29.12  
146 Earl, Ashley E            13 GOLD-ST                30.05      29.16  
147 Taylor, Betsy M           13 LCA-ST                 31.42      29.17  
148 Bose, Ariana M            13 LSAC-ST                28.98      29.18  
149 Gillispie, Emily K        17 GOLD-ST                   NT      29.20  
150 Harris, Brie L            15 NTRO-ST                28.31      29.22  
150 McCurley, Julia A         13 NTRO-ST                28.56      29.22  
152 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       16 WAVE-ST                28.49      29.37  
153 Sweeney, Camille J        17 NTRO-ST                27.62      29.38  
154 Weiss, Megan M            14 UN-ST                  30.20      29.55  
155 Moore, Meaghan E          17 FHD-ST                    NT      29.58  
156 Riley, Morgan E           14 NTRO-ST                28.46      29.60  
157 Bleasdell, Reagan N       15 NTRO-ST                27.44      29.61  
158 Brusseau, Elena M         14 LSAC-ST                31.47      29.83  
159 Hwang, Caitlin C          13 TXLA-ST                28.85      29.85  
160 Chaney, Lauren E          13 NTRO-ST                28.58      29.87  
160 Sacasa, Tori A            13 LCA-ST                 30.39      29.87  
162 Dickerson, Sadie L        13 LSAC-ST                29.12      29.95  
163 Mehta, Akanksha           15 NTRO-ST                31.39      30.06  
164 Brooke, Riley E           13 TCAC-ST                29.39      30.14  
165 Schrock, Lauryn M         13 HSC-ST                 32.07      30.41  
166 Bobb, Kiara D             13 NTRO-ST                30.26      30.42  
167 Stewart, Ashley A         14 NTRO-ST                31.11      30.47  
168 Schaffer, Vivianne M      16 TXLA-ST                29.08      30.58  
169 Stubbs, Erica M           14 UN-ST                  30.42      30.76  
170 Bowers, Annie A           14 CPS-ST                 30.64      30.82  
171 Guzman, Sam G             13 LSAC-ST                32.26      30.83  
172 Houser, Scarlett A        13 TXLA-ST                31.64      30.90  
173 Alamela, Urvi S           13 TXLA-ST                31.26      31.10  
174 Paganin Newlands, Bella   13 LCA-ST                 30.46      31.17  
175 Heath, Jian Jian J        15 TXLA-ST                31.24      31.32  
176 Bedwell, Alayna B         15 HSC-ST                 31.46      31.48  
177 Wagner, Nikki A           17 SASA-ST                28.99      31.51  
178 Sawyer, Madison L         19 SASA-ST                27.99      31.80  
179 Hinds, Kolyma J           13 ATAC-ST                31.16      32.45  
180 White, Caroline E         13 WHAC-ST                32.96      32.48  
181 Blaney, Kohana H          14 GOLD-ST                34.85      32.72  
181 Moskovitz, Amanda L       13 LCA-ST                 34.99      32.72  
183 Sadlier, Camryn L         13 TXLA-ST                   NT      33.11  
184 Martinez, Hailey J        13 TXLA-ST                35.15      33.64  
185 Acquaro, Anna Kay K       13 GOLD-ST                   NT      34.43  
186 Stokes, Abigail M         13 TXLA-ST                35.60      34.77  
 -- Hazlewood, Natalie M      18 TST-ST                 27.12         DQ  
 -- Teer, Sydney D            16 TST-ST                 31.00         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemstreet, Karling        17 NTRO-ST              4:45.33    5:06.26  
  2 Johnson, Morgan M         15 LCA-ST               4:56.94    5:12.83  
  3 Kutz, Sarah H             14 ASC-ST               5:16.73    5:15.90  
  4 Rodriguez, Rachel M       15 AAAA-ST              5:13.43    5:16.67  
  5 Rowley, Hannah L          16 GOLD-ST              5:20.46    5:20.35  
  6 Stoner, Sydney J          15 NTRO-ST              5:25.22    5:20.90  
  7 Bowling, Kira A           14 ATAC-ST              5:16.10    5:22.00  
  8 Jacops, Renee E           15 ASC-ST               5:07.42    5:22.34  
  9 Henry, Savannah L         18 TST-ST               5:25.89    5:22.77  
 10 Cano, Sarah L             15 NTRO-ST              5:22.30    5:25.46  
 11 Riley, Maddie A           14 NTRO-ST              5:27.35    5:25.74  
 12 Rivers, Becca             14 GOLD-ST              5:10.13    5:26.29  
 13 Taylor, Maggie S          16 LCA-ST               5:25.13    5:26.63  
 14 Sananikone, Victoria C    16 LCA-ST               5:43.72    5:27.01  
 15 Schultz, Heidi L          17 LCA-ST               5:28.19    5:28.73  
 16 Birlin, Julianna G        14 LCA-ST               5:36.21    5:29.47  
 17 Bishop, Taylor T          17 LCA-ST               5:06.83    5:31.67  
 18 Milikich, Hannah E        15 NTRO-ST              5:15.26    5:33.41  
 19 Avendano Laporta, Renata  17 SASA-ST              5:40.81    5:37.58  
 20 Anderson, Maya E          15 COM-WT               5:42.10    5:38.49  
 21 Cronk, Julia M            15 AAAA-ST              5:34.08    5:38.83  
 22 Mansker, Caitie M         15 UN-ST                5:40.93    5:38.89  
 23 Michael, Morgan C         16 LCA-ST               5:28.35    5:39.18  
 23 Grant, Sammi R            16 GOLD-ST              5:39.90    5:39.18  
 25 Moore, Maeson M           13 LRAD-AR              5:33.03    5:39.65  
 26 Piotrowski, Reaghan M     14 ASC-ST               5:34.23    5:39.68  
 27 Gordon, Halle G           15 LCA-ST               5:13.95    5:39.95  
 28 Knutson, Emmie C          15 LCA-ST               5:38.10    5:40.30  
 29 Wilkinson, Abigail G      14 UN-ST                5:50.11    5:42.71  
 30 Palacios, Hannah F        16 NTRO-ST              5:46.01    5:43.01  
 31 Faust, Konner M           13 TXLA-ST              5:52.98    5:44.23  
 32 Doyal, Mary Catherine C   15 LCA-ST               5:43.05    5:45.80  
 33 Saul, Natalie C           16 TXLA-ST              5:45.00    5:46.08  
 34 Finley, Molly S           14 LCA-ST               6:07.60    5:46.31  
 35 Gettys, Lexi L            15 GOLD-ST              5:37.07    5:48.82  
 35 Bleasdell, Reagan N       15 NTRO-ST              5:39.59    5:48.82  
 37 Bishop, Hunter H          17 LCA-ST               5:14.94    5:49.33  
 38 Wang, Annie               14 LSAC-ST              6:20.24    5:49.96  
 39 Heldstab, Katy R          14 HSC-ST               6:11.99    5:50.32  
 40 Harris, Brie L            15 NTRO-ST              5:44.32    5:51.49  
 41 Skaggs, Emily G           17 COTA-ST              5:51.76    5:51.83  
 42 Lamay, Raina M            15 TXLA-ST              6:07.31    5:52.17  
 43 Sumner, Mckenzie M        16 NTRO-ST              5:42.16    5:52.28  
 44 Riley, Morgan E           14 NTRO-ST              5:50.09    5:52.30  
 45 Nguyen, Mayna H           17 LCA-ST               5:49.02    5:53.76  
 46 Westra, Bridgett L        17 CPS-ST               5:21.79    5:53.98  
 47 Lin, Megan R              14 UN-ST                6:07.99    5:55.02  
 48 Young, Peyton A           13 UN-ST                5:51.41    5:56.32  
 49 Probst, Macy E            13 NTRO-ST              5:58.32    5:56.58  
 50 Hwang, Caitlin C          13 TXLA-ST              6:07.78    5:57.28  
 51 Stavrou, Bella C          14 ASC-ST                    NT    5:57.74  
 52 Good, Kayla A             14 GOLD-ST              6:00.96    6:00.01  
 53 Dienstbier, Anna G        15 AQTX-ST              6:02.98    6:00.39  
 54 Taylor, Betsy M           13 LCA-ST                    NT    6:01.02  
 55 Keating, Cassandra N      15 GOLD-ST              5:59.55    6:01.77  
 56 Cohn, Morgan M            14 LCA-ST               6:26.86    6:03.41  
 57 Menefee, Madeline C       16 NTRO-ST              6:25.84    6:03.65  
 58 Barlage, Riley A          15 NAMS-ST                   NT    6:04.15  
 59 Kurowski, Kaitlyn D       13 LSAC-ST              6:21.22    6:04.34  
 60 McCrory, Avery D          14 NTRO-ST              6:12.93    6:04.69  
 61 Thomas, Emma K            14 ASC-ST               6:13.14    6:06.43  
 62 Handy, Savannah S         17 NTRO-ST              6:03.61    6:07.26  
 63 Gutierrez, Camille M      14 ASC-ST               6:35.61    6:08.03  
 64 Erlanson, Rebecca D       16 TXLA-ST              6:13.31    6:08.18  
 65 Crowe, Evie A             14 GOLD-ST              6:15.82    6:09.57  
 66 Erington, Hannah J        15 WHAC-ST              6:08.02    6:09.81  
 67 Grady, Molly A            15 TXLA-ST                   NT    6:11.63  
 68 Biggs, Kailey D           13 AAAA-ST              6:40.44    6:13.74  
 69 Gordon, Lindsey R         13 LSAC-ST              6:39.51    6:16.87  
 70 Moore, Meaghan E          17 FHD-ST                    NT    6:18.32  
 71 Stephen, Liz A            14 NTRO-ST              6:48.72    6:18.97  
 72 Teer, Sydney D            16 TST-ST               6:34.29    6:19.48  
 73 Dilloway, Molly E         14 CPS-ST                    NT    6:20.93  
 74 Guzman, Sam G             13 LSAC-ST              6:39.61    6:22.85  
 75 Schaffer, Vivianne M      16 TXLA-ST              6:19.29    6:29.27  
 76 Bedwell, Alayna B         15 HSC-ST               7:12.25    6:36.76  
 77 Meehan, Caroline T        13 MM-ST                6:42.53    6:51.81  
 78 Clark, Zoe G              14 NTRO-ST              7:29.63    6:52.10  
 79 Beene, Grace O            13 HEAT-ST              7:03.45    6:54.12  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Victoria R       17 TXLA-ST              2:03.70    2:03.92  
  2 Barney, Regan L           16 NTRO-ST              1:59.87    2:04.78  
  3 Dunn, Diana G             15 ASC-ST               2:03.30    2:06.27  
  4 Luther, Dakota L          15 UN-ST                2:06.46    2:07.81  
  5 Macgregor, Catriona K     17 TXLA-ST              2:05.59    2:09.42  
  6 Benwell, Lillian C        16 NTRO-ST              2:04.97    2:10.13  
  7 Gogulski, Emma K          17 NTRO-ST              2:05.85    2:10.19  
  8 Wheal, Emma E             13 WHAC-ST              2:14.24    2:10.45  
  9 Thompson, Brittany K      15 NTRO-ST              2:04.00    2:10.62  
 10 Holmes, Elizabeth A       16 SASA-ST              2:08.92    2:12.06  
 11 Marvin, Payton C          14 NTRO-ST              2:07.17    2:12.12  
 12 Adame, Ilse               16 ASC-ST               2:08.65    2:13.20  
 13 Marvin, Sutton A          16 NTRO-ST              2:10.07    2:13.42  
 14 Shields, Kendall M        15 ASC-ST               2:16.90    2:13.83  
 15 Collins, Ella F           14 ASC-ST               2:11.57    2:13.98  
 16 Milanovic, Tanja          16 NTRO-ST              2:09.92    2:14.16  
 17 Donofrio, Nichole K       15 AAAA-ST              2:10.31    2:15.26  
 18 Velasco, Hannah A         15 WHAC-ST              2:10.46    2:15.96  
 19 Halm, Annie A             13 ASC-ST               2:13.88    2:17.60  
 20 Kaderli, Corine D         14 TXLA-ST              2:19.91    2:17.61  
 21 Fullwood, Summer C        15 NTRO-ST              2:18.65    2:17.95  
 22 Hazlewood, Natalie M      18 TST-ST               2:31.60    2:18.48  
 23 Partridge, Lauren M       15 NTRO-ST              2:17.30    2:18.81  
 24 Rowley, Hannah L          16 GOLD-ST              2:15.99    2:18.85  
 25 Sananikone, Victoria C    16 LCA-ST               2:15.66    2:19.53  
 26 Grant, Sammi R            16 GOLD-ST              2:16.72    2:19.84  
 27 Bui, Jasmine M            13 NTRO-ST              2:21.54    2:20.34  
 28 Avendano Laporta, Renata  17 SASA-ST              2:20.21    2:20.38  
 29 Jozwiak, Lauren A         14 AAAA-ST              2:21.16    2:20.49  
 30 Myers, Elizabeth A        13 WHAC-ST              2:24.34    2:20.58  
 31 Waworuntu, Demi K         14 AQTX-ST              2:15.10    2:20.61  
 32 Caro, Sam                 15 UN-ST                2:26.19    2:20.91  
 33 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  13 NTRO-ST              2:25.00    2:21.41  
 34 Florczak, Kira L          14 CPS-ST               2:21.91    2:22.23  
 35 York, Julia E             14 NTRO-ST              2:23.12    2:22.40  
 36 Mahoney, Claire E         17 NTRO-ST              2:19.55    2:22.65  
 37 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E       14 TXLA-ST              2:19.16    2:23.13  
 38 Villatoro, Amber E        14 AAAA-ST              2:28.56    2:23.15  
 39 Cronk, Julia M            15 AAAA-ST              2:36.69    2:23.56  
 40 Newby, Brooke C           15 NTRO-ST              2:25.50    2:23.82  
 41 Parfan, Maegan M          16 TXLA-ST              2:22.70    2:24.17  
 42 Myers, Caroline M         13 WHAC-ST              2:27.08    2:24.51  
 43 Stackle, Avery A          16 NTRO-ST              2:16.17    2:24.58  
 44 Moore, Maeson M           13 LRAD-AR              2:23.89    2:24.89  
 45 Friesz, Matti J           14 NTRO-ST              2:18.51    2:25.51  
 46 Newman, Carson L          17 LCA-ST               2:27.84    2:25.76  
 47 Khollman, Logann A        15 NTRO-ST              2:29.13    2:26.07  
 48 Burk, McKenzie I          16 LCA-ST               2:25.73    2:26.41  
 49 Kehm, Lauren A            14 TXLA-ST              2:32.93    2:26.54  
 50 Lear, Jennifer M          15 LCA-ST               2:24.22    2:26.73  
 51 Matamoros, Fey A          16 NTRO-ST              2:26.40    2:26.86  
 52 Buhl, Yasmina             13 NTRO-ST              2:32.58    2:27.11  
 53 Wickes, Nicolette A       16 AAAA-ST              2:18.22    2:27.23  
 54 Gutierrez, Camille M      14 ASC-ST               2:24.93    2:27.46  
 55 Good, Jennifer J          17 LCA-ST               2:19.63    2:27.87  
 56 Perley, Portia L          14 NTRO-ST              2:22.70    2:27.99  
 57 Pasquino, Kaylie B        14 NTRO-ST              2:25.77    2:28.24  
 58 Wang, Angela L            16 UN-ST                2:28.60    2:28.33  
 59 Sumner, Mckenzie M        16 NTRO-ST              2:32.80    2:28.77  
 60 Jacops, Rachel E          13 ASC-ST               2:32.11    2:28.80  
 61 Taylor, Marie R           14 COTA-ST                   NT    2:29.11  
 62 Bleasdell, Reagan N       15 NTRO-ST              2:26.63    2:30.25  
 63 McAfee, Kayla R           14 LCA-ST               2:43.30    2:30.32  
 64 Mullen, Maggie E          14 LCA-ST               2:28.65    2:30.66  
 65 Cates, Tyler K            13 ATAC-ST              2:31.78    2:31.02  
 66 Jenkins, Lauren C         14 AAAA-ST              2:34.78    2:31.37  
 67 Gettys, Lexi L            15 GOLD-ST              2:33.33    2:31.67  
 68 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          14 NTRO-ST              2:29.94    2:31.90  
 69 Stavrou, Bella C          14 ASC-ST               2:34.42    2:31.94  
 70 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       16 WAVE-ST              2:34.56    2:31.95  
 71 Piotrowski, Reaghan M     14 ASC-ST               2:27.90    2:32.16  
 72 Heldstab, Katy R          14 HSC-ST               2:32.78    2:32.19  
 73 Thompson, Ashleigh L      17 ATAC-ST              2:21.04    2:32.37  
 74 Thompson, Mia S           13 NTRO-ST              2:39.12    2:32.80  
 75 Moran, Emma A             14 NTRO-ST              2:32.14    2:32.89  
 76 Jorgenson, Carli M        16 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:32.96  
 77 Young, Peyton A           13 UN-ST                2:33.89    2:33.28  
 78 Bishop, Hunter H          17 LCA-ST               2:26.58    2:33.42  
 79 Petersen, Izzy K          13 LCA-ST               2:32.98    2:33.43  
 80 Propst, Bela N            16 COTA-ST              2:37.88    2:33.70  
 81 Chen, Kristie R           14 AAAA-ST              2:37.56    2:33.93  
 82 Freeman, Kaitlyn N        16 NTRO-ST              2:23.10    2:34.19  
 83 Maska, Veronica C         16 GOLD-ST              2:33.20    2:34.25  
 84 Lazaro, Lauren B          17 ATAC-ST              2:26.28    2:34.96  
 85 Crowe, Evie A             14 GOLD-ST              2:33.99    2:35.78  
 86 Stokes, Brynn M           15 TXLA-ST              2:43.30    2:36.11  
 87 Keating, Cassandra N      15 GOLD-ST              2:35.07    2:36.51  
 88 Gillispie, Emily K        17 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:37.01  
 89 Shelburne, Sophia R       13 NTRO-ST              2:52.47    2:37.23  
 90 White, Courtney C         18 WAVE-ST              2:30.41    2:37.60  
 91 Harris, Brie L            15 NTRO-ST              2:29.92    2:37.99  
 92 Fulco, Elizabeth A        17 ASC-ST               2:25.20    2:38.62  
 93 McCurley, Julia A         13 NTRO-ST              2:37.77    2:40.24  
 94 Dickerson, Sadie L        13 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:41.62  
 95 Harris, Delaney T         14 COTA-ST              2:47.77    2:42.34  
 96 Alamela, Urvi S           13 TXLA-ST              2:55.53    2:43.41  
 97 Earl, Ashley E            13 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:43.63  
 98 Stewart, Ashley A         14 NTRO-ST              2:49.15    2:44.02  
 99 Srncik, Sydney E          13 LCA-ST                    NT    2:44.31  
100 Portwood, Abby L          13 TST-ST               2:41.16    2:44.78  
101 Brooke, Riley E           13 TCAC-ST              2:46.51    2:45.11  
101 Paganin Newlands, Bella   13 LCA-ST               3:17.20    2:45.11  
103 Bose, Ariana M            13 LSAC-ST              2:53.15    2:45.20  
104 Heath, Jian Jian J        15 TXLA-ST              2:49.90    2:45.65  
105 Bedwell, Alayna B         15 HSC-ST               3:30.14    2:46.19  
106 Houser, Scarlett A        13 TXLA-ST              2:58.05    2:47.03  
107 Schrock, Lauryn M         13 HSC-ST               2:57.53    2:47.46  
108 Burk, Kaitlyn R           13 LCA-ST               2:42.77    2:49.57  
109 Moskovitz, Amanda L       13 LCA-ST               2:58.29    2:58.05  
110 Clark, Zoe G              14 NTRO-ST              3:02.02    3:05.21  
111 Martinez, Hailey J        13 TXLA-ST              3:35.08    3:05.82  
112 Blaney, Kohana H          14 GOLD-ST                   NT    3:06.75  
113 Stokes, Abigail M         13 TXLA-ST              3:31.88    3:06.78  
114 Acquaro, Anna Kay K       13 GOLD-ST                   NT    3:09.64  
115 Sadlier, Camryn L         13 TXLA-ST                   NT    3:15.71  
 -- Weiss, Megan M            14 UN-ST                2:45.75         DQ  
 -- Stewart, Mackenzie S      14 NTRO-ST              2:42.38         DQ  
 -- Wagner, Nikki A           17 SASA-ST              2:26.99         DQ  
 -- Schultz, Haley R          16 LCA-ST               2:15.86        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Victoria R       17 TXLA-ST                52.58      52.20  
  2 Hemstreet, Karling        17 NTRO-ST                50.93      52.95  
  3 Wheal, Emma E             13 WHAC-ST                53.08      53.45  
  4 Collins, Ella F           14 ASC-ST                 52.01      53.68  
  5 Barney, Regan L           16 NTRO-ST                52.58      53.70  
  6 Marvin, Payton C          14 NTRO-ST                52.57      54.21  
  7 Taylor, Maggie S          16 LCA-ST                 52.96      54.32  
  8 Shields, Kendall M        15 ASC-ST                 52.43      54.43  
  9 Johnson, Kelsey D         15 TST-ST                 54.15      54.58  
 10 Phillips, Cassie L        16 AQTX-ST                52.83      54.74  
 11 Hallum, Jade A            13 ATAC-ST                56.29      54.75  
 12 Adame, Ilse               16 ASC-ST                 53.18      54.92  
 13 Myers, Elizabeth A        13 WHAC-ST                53.75      55.14  
 14 Stoner, Sydney J          15 NTRO-ST                54.45      55.20  
 15 Bartley, Katelyn M        14 SASA-ST                56.56      55.29  
 16 Guerra, Isabelle C        14 LCA-ST                 53.58      55.39  
 17 Montiel-Gamez, Fernanda   18 NTRO-ST                54.50      55.46  
 17 Anconetani, Rose K        15 AQTX-ST                55.33      55.46  
 19 Wang, Annie               14 LSAC-ST                57.16      55.51  
 20 Sananikone, Victoria C    16 LCA-ST                 54.15      55.55  
 21 Traylor, Mary C           17 NTRO-ST                56.19      55.63  
 22 Birlin, Julianna G        14 LCA-ST                 55.29      55.93  
 23 Perron, Kristen N         16 CPS-ST                 55.88      56.18  
 24 Gogulski, Emma K          17 NTRO-ST                53.90      56.28  
 25 Bowling, Kira A           14 ATAC-ST                54.41      56.29  
 26 Parfan, Maegan M          16 TXLA-ST                56.40      56.32  
 27 Bishop, Taylor T          17 LCA-ST                 54.58      56.48  
 28 Rowley, Hannah L          16 GOLD-ST                53.49      56.51  
 29 Stallworth, Mckenna L     14 SASA-ST                56.82      56.53  
 30 Kaderli, Corine D         14 TXLA-ST                56.81      56.54  
 31 Schultz, Haley R          16 LCA-ST                 53.52      56.63  
 32 Fullwood, Summer C        15 NTRO-ST                55.30      56.92  
 33 Green, Payton N           17 SASA-ST                54.48      57.05  
 34 Longi, Ava K              13 WHAC-ST                57.70      57.09  
 35 Holmes, Elizabeth A       16 SASA-ST                55.71      57.17  
 35 Taylor, Marie R           14 COTA-ST                56.74      57.17  
 37 Jacops, Renee E           15 ASC-ST                 55.39      57.20  
 38 Tuohy, Katie C            15 NTRO-ST                56.90      57.23  
 39 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  13 NTRO-ST              1:01.94      57.56  
 40 Stewart, Mackenzie S      14 NTRO-ST                58.16      57.62  
 41 Weeks, Cassondra N        13 UN-ST                  59.26      57.67  
 42 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E       14 TXLA-ST                55.42      57.69  
 43 Milikich, Hannah E        15 NTRO-ST                56.30      57.76  
 44 Mahoney, Claire E         17 NTRO-ST                53.24      57.88  
 44 Waworuntu, Demi K         14 AQTX-ST                56.86      57.88  
 46 Bui, Jasmine M            13 NTRO-ST                59.71      57.90  
 47 Caro, Sam                 15 UN-ST                  58.37      57.91  
 48 Gordon, Halle G           15 LCA-ST                 53.09      57.92  
 49 Wang, Eileen Z            16 LCA-ST                 58.54      57.98  
 50 Murphy, Caitlin S         13 NTRO-ST                56.19      58.04  
 51 Greene, Emma B            13 NTRO-ST                58.28      58.13  
 52 Rivers, Becca             14 GOLD-ST                55.88      58.14  
 53 Friesz, Rae L             15 NTRO-ST                56.18      58.15  
 54 Emata, Claire L           13 NTRO-ST              1:01.82      58.26  
 55 Hale, Grace E             15 UN-ST                  55.29      58.28  
 56 Newman, Carson L          17 LCA-ST                 56.96      58.30  
 57 Florczak, Kira L          14 CPS-ST                 59.75      58.32  
 58 Manry, Meredith E         17 ATAC-ST                56.14      58.44  
 59 Khollman, Logann A        15 NTRO-ST              1:01.37      58.59  
 60 Parks, Emilie R           15 NTRO-ST                54.90      58.63  
 61 Palacios, Hannah F        16 NTRO-ST                57.74      58.69  
 62 Henry, Savannah L         18 TST-ST                 55.24      58.73  
 63 Finley, Maddie L          15 TST-ST                 57.89      58.76  
 64 Zapata, Bella E           14 NTRO-ST                57.86      58.80  
 64 Nelson, Elizabeth G       17 LCA-ST                 54.48      58.80  
 66 Johnson, Morgan M         15 LCA-ST                 56.84      58.82  
 67 Cates, Tyler K            13 ATAC-ST                59.08      58.86  
 68 Michael, Morgan C         16 LCA-ST                 56.36      58.89  
 69 Sauer, Katie M            17 GOLD-ST                59.64      58.97  
 70 Castro, Kelsey K          17 GOLD-ST                58.80      59.12  
 70 Pletcher, Colleen C       17 LCA-ST                 55.90      59.12  
 72 Bishop, Hunter H          17 LCA-ST                 54.88      59.15  
 73 Thompson, Ashleigh L      17 ATAC-ST                55.74      59.16  
 73 Hoang, Natalie N          13 TXLA-ST              1:02.39      59.16  
 75 Hantgin, Devyn R          16 NTRO-ST                58.99      59.17  
 76 Riley, Maddie A           14 NTRO-ST              1:02.15      59.21  
 77 Matamoros, Fey A          16 NTRO-ST                58.54      59.36  
 78 Paratore, Lucy M          14 NTRO-ST                57.77      59.39  
 79 Freeman, Kaitlyn N        16 NTRO-ST                54.85      59.41  
 80 Newby, Brooke C           15 NTRO-ST                58.27      59.46  
 81 Barlage, Riley A          15 NAMS-ST              1:00.05      59.51  
 82 Friesz, Matti J           14 NTRO-ST                58.39      59.53  
 83 Jukes, Maggie E           17 ASC-ST               1:00.26      59.64  
 84 Livingston, Kate M        13 WHAC-ST                59.47      59.68  
 85 Moore, Maeson M           13 LRAD-AR                57.63      59.71  
 86 DuBose, Shelby F          13 NTRO-ST              1:00.16      59.75  
 87 Anderson, Maya E          15 COM-WT                 57.73      59.79  
 87 Petersen, Izzy K          13 LCA-ST                 59.27      59.79  
 89 Willis, Nicole L          14 GOLD-ST              1:02.26      59.81  
 90 Knutson, Emmie C          15 LCA-ST                 58.54      59.84  
 91 Stavrou, Bella C          14 ASC-ST               1:00.20      59.90  
 92 Wang, Angela L            16 UN-ST                1:00.10    1:00.01  
 93 Burk, McKenzie I          16 LCA-ST                 58.23    1:00.02  
 94 Chen, Kristie R           14 AAAA-ST              1:00.46    1:00.03  
 95 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       13 NTRO-ST              1:01.09    1:00.04  
 96 Finley, Molly S           14 LCA-ST               1:00.23    1:00.19  
 97 Wickes, Nicolette A       16 AAAA-ST                58.46    1:00.21  
 97 Harris, Brie L            15 NTRO-ST                59.02    1:00.21  
 99 Nguyen, Mayna H           17 LCA-ST                 59.27    1:00.26  
100 De Jong, Michaela R       15 GOLD-ST                58.11    1:00.27  
101 Probst, Macy E            13 NTRO-ST              1:00.47    1:00.30  
102 Myers, Caroline M         13 WHAC-ST                57.97    1:00.41  
102 Doyal, Mary Catherine C   15 LCA-ST                 59.27    1:00.41  
104 Erington, Hannah J        15 WHAC-ST              1:00.20    1:00.42  
105 White, Courtney C         18 WAVE-ST                56.22    1:00.45  
105 Faust, Konner M           13 TXLA-ST              1:01.73    1:00.45  
107 Piotrowski, Reaghan M     14 ASC-ST                 58.38    1:00.46  
108 Jacops, Rachel E          13 ASC-ST                 58.50    1:00.47  
109 Good, Jennifer J          17 LCA-ST                 58.00    1:00.48  
110 Munoz, Mia M              15 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:00.49  
111 Lin, Megan R              14 UN-ST                1:00.44    1:00.56  
112 Jorgenson, Carli M        16 TXLA-ST              1:01.34    1:00.63  
113 Freeman, Allie E          13 NTRO-ST              1:02.80    1:00.65  
114 Ballard, Kylie G          16 ASC-ST               1:00.76    1:00.72  
115 Frye, Erin M              15 LCA-ST                 59.30    1:00.81  
116 Benwell, Ellie Lou        13 NTRO-ST                58.85    1:00.84  
117 Skaggs, Emily G           17 COTA-ST                59.80    1:00.85  
118 Dysart, Alyse M           13 TCAC-ST              1:00.45    1:00.86  
119 Gutierrez, Camille M      14 ASC-ST               1:00.24    1:00.93  
120 Moran, Emma A             14 NTRO-ST              1:02.67    1:01.02  
121 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          14 NTRO-ST              1:02.19    1:01.07  
122 Mullen, Maggie E          14 LCA-ST                 58.26    1:01.08  
123 Westra, Bridgett L        17 CPS-ST                 58.14    1:01.12  
124 Pasquino, Kaylie B        14 NTRO-ST              1:02.26    1:01.17  
125 McAfee, Kayla R           14 LCA-ST               1:02.19    1:01.18  
126 Stanley, Rachel E         13 WHAC-ST              1:00.01    1:01.30  
127 Propst, Bela N            16 COTA-ST              1:03.28    1:01.35  
128 Cowan, Amanda R           15 GOLD-ST              1:02.64    1:01.39  
129 Dubbs, Lianne Z           17 NTRO-ST                57.39    1:01.42  
130 Sumner, Mckenzie M        16 NTRO-ST              1:03.98    1:01.52  
131 Wilkinson, Abigail G      14 UN-ST                1:02.37    1:01.53  
132 Lamay, Raina M            15 TXLA-ST              1:02.39    1:01.57  
133 Simon, Miranda J          13 TXLA-ST              1:06.08    1:01.69  
134 Donofrio, Michaela K      17 AAAA-ST                54.66    1:01.70  
135 Dieckert, Audrey N        13 NTRO-ST              1:04.21    1:01.76  
135 Garcia, Hannah G          13 GOLD-ST              1:03.94    1:01.76  
137 Miara, Marissa R          17 NTRO-ST              1:02.33    1:01.84  
138 Emmerson, Lucy A          15 NTRO-ST                58.90    1:01.85  
139 McCrory, Avery D          14 NTRO-ST              1:04.23    1:01.86  
140 Jenkins, Lauren C         14 AAAA-ST                59.93    1:01.87  
141 Cohn, Morgan M            14 LCA-ST               1:01.66    1:01.92  
142 Anthony, Delaney E        13 ASC-ST               1:03.61    1:01.94  
143 Lho, Isabelle             13 UN-ST                1:03.30    1:01.96  
144 Thomas, Emma K            14 ASC-ST               1:01.69    1:02.10  
145 Stokes, Brynn M           15 TXLA-ST              1:03.62    1:02.11  
146 Maska, Veronica C         16 GOLD-ST              1:00.80    1:02.17  
146 Udelhofen, Ashley L       17 GOLD-ST                58.86    1:02.17  
148 Hess, Kayla A             14 NTRO-ST              1:01.93    1:02.24  
149 Hwang, Caitlin C          13 TXLA-ST              1:02.56    1:02.35  
150 Benwell, Anna Kate        13 NTRO-ST                59.06    1:02.42  
151 Aucoin, Sam M             14 UN-ST                1:03.49    1:02.55  
152 Hutson, Aubrie M          13 AAAA-ST              1:04.80    1:02.58  
153 Strohmeyer, Ashley K      17 NTRO-ST              1:00.36    1:02.60  
154 Bleasdell, Reagan N       15 NTRO-ST                59.04    1:02.63  
155 Lazaro, Lauren B          17 ATAC-ST              1:01.35    1:02.66  
156 Gordon, Lindsey R         13 LSAC-ST              1:24.99    1:02.69  
157 Shelburne, Sophia R       13 NTRO-ST              1:03.02    1:02.97  
158 Tuhabonye, Emma S         14 WHAC-ST              1:04.73    1:02.99  
159 Barba, Monica G           18 SASA-ST                57.99    1:03.15  
160 Bose, Ariana M            13 LSAC-ST              1:09.79    1:03.16  
161 Hepp, Anna M              13 AAAA-ST              1:03.78    1:03.21  
162 Antone, Leah E            16 ASC-ST               1:03.15    1:03.26  
163 Chavez, Mia A             13 AAAA-ST              1:04.84    1:03.33  
164 Vasquez, Mila L           15 NTRO-ST              1:03.55    1:03.37  
165 Willis, Natalie E         14 GOLD-ST              1:07.52    1:03.42  
166 Srncik, Sydney E          13 LCA-ST               1:02.91    1:03.69  
167 Portwood, Abby L          13 TST-ST               1:07.59    1:03.76  
168 Gillispie, Emily K        17 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:03.81  
168 Taylor, Betsy M           13 LCA-ST               1:07.49    1:03.81  
170 Malinowski, Sarah E       13 ATAC-ST              1:03.33    1:03.82  
171 Riley, Morgan E           14 NTRO-ST              1:02.44    1:03.91  
172 Dilloway, Molly E         14 CPS-ST               1:05.21    1:03.98  
173 Handy, Savannah S         17 NTRO-ST              1:04.88    1:04.02  
174 McCurley, Julia A         13 NTRO-ST              1:03.14    1:04.04  
175 Lear, Jennifer M          15 LCA-ST                 57.88    1:04.05  
176 LaField, Zoe P            14 AAAA-ST              1:01.85    1:04.12  
177 Schaffer, Vivianne M      16 TXLA-ST              1:02.21    1:04.19  
178 Crowe, Evie A             14 GOLD-ST              1:04.26    1:04.36  
179 Bates, Lorretta L         13 GOLD-ST              1:08.62    1:04.45  
180 Young, Peyton A           13 UN-ST                1:03.85    1:04.49  
181 Gettys, Lexi L            15 GOLD-ST              1:01.93    1:04.53  
182 Yeary, Anna K             14 AAAA-ST              1:02.36    1:04.74  
183 Thomas, Madelyn G         15 AAAA-ST              1:03.05    1:04.96  
184 Flores, Makensey R        13 HSC-ST               1:03.45    1:05.01  
185 Moore, Meaghan E          17 FHD-ST                    NT    1:05.20  
186 Brusseau, Elena M         14 LSAC-ST              1:21.57    1:05.22  
187 Gershon, Jorden A         13 CCSS-ST              1:12.02    1:05.24  
188 Connolly, Caroline M      14 AAAA-ST              1:04.20    1:05.30  
189 Keating, Cassandra N      15 GOLD-ST              1:01.75    1:05.38  
190 Strange, Addy G           14 TST-ST               1:06.71    1:05.43  
191 Schrock, Lauryn M         13 HSC-ST               1:13.99    1:05.51  
192 Stewart, Ashley A         14 NTRO-ST              1:03.86    1:05.52  
193 Stubbs, Erica M           14 UN-ST                1:10.23    1:05.72  
194 Erlanson, Rebecca D       16 TXLA-ST              1:04.18    1:05.79  
195 Guzman, Sam G             13 LSAC-ST              1:08.40    1:05.87  
196 Sacasa, Tori A            13 LCA-ST               1:05.69    1:05.95  
197 Vujosevic, Kristina L     13 NTRO-ST              1:12.09    1:06.15  
198 Pearce, Julia L           13 AAAA-ST              1:04.80    1:06.32  
199 McCallum, Cassie E        13 NTRO-ST              1:09.31    1:06.55  
200 Smith, Lindsey P          14 AAAA-ST              1:06.45    1:06.73  
201 Pfaff, Natalie J          13 AAAA-ST              1:07.69    1:06.77  
202 Foster, Lily A            13 LCA-ST               1:06.73    1:06.90  
203 Harris, Delaney T         14 COTA-ST              1:07.05    1:07.14  
204 Lozano, Hannah M          13 AAAA-ST              1:03.37    1:07.16  
205 Biggs, Kailey D           13 AAAA-ST              1:09.68    1:07.23  
206 Peck, Marci J             15 AAAA-ST              1:06.94    1:07.24  
207 Teer, Sydney D            16 TST-ST               1:09.47    1:07.35  
208 Paganin Newlands, Bella   13 LCA-ST               1:07.85    1:07.56  
209 Burk, Kaitlyn R           13 LCA-ST               1:06.92    1:07.59  
210 Haide, Viktoria A         16 UN-ST                     NT    1:07.86  
211 Kakkad, Nikita A          13 GHAR-ST              1:08.06    1:08.34  
212 Tobias, Rebecca A         14 GOLD-ST              1:09.49    1:08.40  
213 Heath, Jian Jian J        15 TXLA-ST              1:09.71    1:08.50  
214 Alamela, Urvi S           13 TXLA-ST              1:10.26    1:08.52  
215 Bowers, Annie A           14 CPS-ST               1:09.72    1:08.84  
216 Houser, Scarlett A        13 TXLA-ST              1:14.52    1:10.02  
217 Moskovitz, Amanda L       13 LCA-ST               1:12.19    1:10.05  
218 Havener, Madelyn P        13 LSAC-ST              1:20.51    1:10.30  
219 Meehan, Caroline T        13 MM-ST                1:10.68    1:10.44  
220 Blaney, Kohana H          14 GOLD-ST              1:20.89    1:10.46  
221 Cary, Brelyn R            13 NTRO-ST              1:16.11    1:10.88  
222 Hinds, Kolyma J           13 ATAC-ST              1:16.89    1:11.05  
223 Harrah, Chloe T           14 AAAA-ST              1:07.96    1:11.16  
224 Stokes, Abigail M         13 TXLA-ST              1:24.55    1:11.17  
225 Martinez, Hailey J        13 TXLA-ST              1:17.50    1:11.38  
226 Beene, Grace O            13 HEAT-ST              1:14.90    1:11.76  
227 Sawyer, Madison L         19 SASA-ST                57.99    1:11.92  
228 Sadlier, Camryn L         13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:12.12  
229 Clark, Zoe G              14 NTRO-ST              1:27.29    1:12.80  
230 Guerrero, Chantal F       13 TCAC-ST                   NT    1:13.25  
231 Cooley, Sydney J          14 LCA-ST               1:13.08    1:13.43  
232 Smith, Hailey M           13 TXLA-ST              1:15.04    1:13.70  
233 Christie, Isabel R        15 HSC-ST               1:15.99    1:14.69  
234 Jackson, Haley L          13 NTRO-ST              1:32.05    1:15.90  
235 Rios, Alicia N            14 HSC-ST               1:20.99    1:16.33  
236 Olivares, Amber M         15 AAAA-ST              1:17.05    1:16.75  
237 Linsalata, Gabby R        13 HSC-ST               1:16.99    1:17.38  
238 Acquaro, Anna Kay K       13 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:17.74  
239 Lumbley, Ayden E          13 CCSS-ST              1:23.48    1:19.81  
240 Morales, Emily L          13 HSC-ST               1:18.99    1:21.92  
241 Morales, Kaitlyn C        13 HSC-ST               1:25.99    1:23.28  
242 Mueller, Carey S          13 HSC-ST               1:38.11    1:34.06  
 -- Fischer, Tiffany A        15 HSC-ST               1:05.81         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Diana G             15 ASC-ST               1:49.00    1:51.71  
  2 Hemstreet, Karling        17 NTRO-ST              1:47.19    1:52.62  
  3 Barney, Regan L           16 NTRO-ST              1:50.58    1:52.67  
  4 Collins, Ella F           14 ASC-ST               1:54.83    1:56.20  
  5 Marvin, Payton C          14 NTRO-ST              1:51.18    1:57.13  
  6 Carriger, Kile M          16 COM-WT               1:54.51    1:57.70  
  7 Feng, Hannah A            15 AAAA-ST              1:57.48    1:57.73  
  8 Stoner, Sydney J          15 NTRO-ST              1:56.49    1:57.80  
  9 Thompson, Brittany K      15 NTRO-ST              1:55.90    1:58.07  
 10 Hallum, Jade A            13 ATAC-ST              2:05.32    1:58.09  
 11 Benwell, Lillian C        16 NTRO-ST              1:55.83    1:58.14  
 12 Myers, Elizabeth A        13 WHAC-ST              1:56.75    1:59.56  
 13 Taylor, Maggie S          16 LCA-ST               1:58.85    1:59.73  
 14 Milanovic, Tanja          16 NTRO-ST              1:54.72    1:59.76  
 15 Traylor, Mary C           17 NTRO-ST              1:59.15    1:59.82  
 16 Rodriguez, Rachel M       15 AAAA-ST              1:54.28    2:00.01  
 17 Kutz, Sarah H             14 ASC-ST               2:04.30    2:00.03  
 18 Sananikone, Victoria C    16 LCA-ST               1:55.59    2:00.56  
 19 Phillips, Cassie L        16 AQTX-ST              2:01.32    2:00.57  
 20 Fullwood, Summer C        15 NTRO-ST              1:55.95    2:00.79  
 21 Schaedler, Quinn K        13 UN-LE                1:55.48    2:00.87  
 22 Bowling, Kira A           14 ATAC-ST              1:57.75    2:01.12  
 23 Bishop, Taylor T          17 LCA-ST               1:55.11    2:01.71  
 24 Schultz, Haley R          16 LCA-ST               1:58.47    2:02.35  
 25 Hazlewood, Natalie M      18 TST-ST               2:08.96    2:02.40  
 26 Birlin, Julianna G        14 LCA-ST               2:03.56    2:02.51  
 27 Montiel-Gamez, Fernanda   18 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    2:02.53  
 28 Rowley, Hannah L          16 GOLD-ST              1:58.72    2:02.59  
 29 Cano, Sarah L             15 NTRO-ST              1:59.62    2:02.71  
 30 Stackle, Avery A          16 NTRO-ST              1:55.60    2:03.85  
 31 Johnson, Morgan M         15 LCA-ST               1:54.72    2:03.97  
 32 Donofrio, Nichole K       15 AAAA-ST              1:57.33    2:03.98  
 33 Milikich, Hannah E        15 NTRO-ST              1:57.13    2:04.97  
 34 Johnson, Kelsey D         15 TST-ST               2:06.35    2:04.99  
 35 Eads, Ariana              15 ASC-ST               2:03.75    2:05.09  
 36 Tuohy, Katie C            15 NTRO-ST              2:04.00    2:05.19  
 37 Taylor, Marie R           14 COTA-ST              2:05.93    2:05.31  
 38 Murphy, Caitlin S         13 NTRO-ST              2:00.55    2:05.45  
 39 Kaderli, Corine D         14 TXLA-ST              2:04.81    2:05.49  
 40 Riley, Maddie A           14 NTRO-ST              2:10.08    2:05.64  
 41 Greene, Emma B            13 NTRO-ST              2:08.90    2:05.91  
 42 Hale, Grace E             15 UN-ST                2:08.16    2:06.16  
 43 Perley, Portia L          14 NTRO-ST              1:58.40    2:06.29  
 44 Longi, Ava K              13 WHAC-ST              2:06.45    2:06.38  
 45 Bui, Jasmine M            13 NTRO-ST              2:12.95    2:06.87  
 46 Anderson, Maya E          15 COM-WT               2:06.28    2:07.00  
 46 Wickes, Nicolette A       16 AAAA-ST              2:08.66    2:07.00  
 48 Guerra, Isabelle C        14 LCA-ST               1:58.68    2:07.13  
 49 Cates, Tyler K            13 ATAC-ST              2:13.50    2:07.20  
 50 Matamoros, Fey A          16 NTRO-ST              2:07.43    2:07.50  
 51 Freeman, Kaitlyn N        16 NTRO-ST              2:01.79    2:07.78  
 52 Lear, Jennifer M          15 LCA-ST               2:07.84    2:07.99  
 53 Piotrowski, Reaghan M     14 ASC-ST               2:07.68    2:08.00  
 54 Zapata, Bella E           14 NTRO-ST              2:07.24    2:08.25  
 55 Rivers, Becca             14 GOLD-ST              1:57.68    2:08.32  
 56 Jozwiak, Lauren A         14 AAAA-ST              2:06.24    2:08.40  
 57 Khollman, Logann A        15 NTRO-ST              2:13.32    2:08.84  
 58 Newby, Brooke C           15 NTRO-ST              2:07.92    2:08.97  
 59 Dubbs, Lianne Z           17 NTRO-ST              2:02.55    2:09.17  
 60 Saul, Natalie C           16 TXLA-ST              2:10.39    2:09.19  
 61 Moore, Maeson M           13 LRAD-AR              2:06.24    2:09.29  
 62 Paratore, Lucy M          14 NTRO-ST              2:05.18    2:09.70  
 63 Pfaff, Nicole R           15 AAAA-ST              2:05.96    2:09.74  
 63 Hoang, Natalie N          13 TXLA-ST              2:10.15    2:09.74  
 65 Kershaw, Meredith K       14 AAAA-ST              2:08.36    2:09.85  
 65 Stewart, Mackenzie S      14 NTRO-ST              2:16.69    2:09.85  
 67 Jacops, Rachel E          13 ASC-ST               2:06.76    2:09.87  
 68 Bleasdell, Reagan N       15 NTRO-ST              2:07.50    2:09.90  
 69 Hughes, Chandler B        15 CPS-ST               2:16.58    2:09.92  
 70 Shamblin, Alex E          15 AQTX-ST              2:02.23    2:09.93  
 71 Weeks, Cassondra N        13 UN-ST                2:18.89    2:09.95  
 72 Probst, Macy E            13 NTRO-ST              2:10.56    2:10.05  
 73 Skaggs, Emily G           17 COTA-ST              2:07.69    2:10.12  
 74 Romine, Brooke L          15 AAAA-ST              2:14.35    2:10.23  
 75 Pletcher, Colleen C       17 LCA-ST               2:00.56    2:10.31  
 76 Chen, Kristie R           14 AAAA-ST              2:16.18    2:10.37  
 77 Willis, Nicole L          14 GOLD-ST              2:16.16    2:11.14  
 78 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       13 NTRO-ST              2:13.74    2:11.16  
 79 Faust, Konner M           13 TXLA-ST              2:16.64    2:11.22  
 80 Tercilla, Carolyn V       13 AAAA-ST              2:11.25    2:11.27  
 81 Emmerson, Lucy A          15 NTRO-ST              2:06.75    2:11.48  
 82 Hess, Kayla A             14 NTRO-ST              2:12.87    2:11.54  
 83 Wilkinson, Abigail G      14 UN-ST                2:17.78    2:11.63  
 83 Villatoro, Amber E        14 AAAA-ST              2:10.02    2:11.63  
 85 Freeman, Allie E          13 NTRO-ST              2:15.29    2:11.66  
 86 Stavrou, Bella C          14 ASC-ST               2:13.32    2:11.90  
 87 Kehm, Lauren A            14 TXLA-ST              2:12.26    2:12.01  
 88 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          14 NTRO-ST              2:17.29    2:12.20  
 89 Palacios, Hannah F        16 NTRO-ST              2:04.42    2:12.28  
 90 Nguyen, Mayna H           17 LCA-ST               2:09.24    2:12.38  
 90 Valenti, McKelvey C       12 NTRO-ST              2:17.60    2:12.38  
 92 Mayer, Macey A            14 AAAA-ST              2:08.35    2:12.39  
 93 Myers, Caroline M         13 WHAC-ST              2:09.85    2:12.48  
 94 Livingston, Kate M        13 WHAC-ST              2:16.46    2:12.50  
 95 Thornton, Erin A          13 AAAA-ST              2:10.15    2:12.61  
 96 Heldstab, Katy R          14 HSC-ST               2:14.55    2:12.72  
 97 Maska, Veronica C         16 GOLD-ST              2:15.86    2:12.97  
 98 Strohmeyer, Ashley K      17 NTRO-ST              2:08.95    2:12.98  
 99 Benwell, Anna Kate        13 NTRO-ST              2:13.70    2:13.14  
100 Finley, Molly S           14 LCA-ST               2:10.49    2:13.19  
101 Dysart, Alyse M           13 TCAC-ST              2:13.96    2:13.20  
102 Jorgenson, Carli M        16 TXLA-ST              2:15.88    2:13.46  
103 Doyal, Mary Catherine C   15 LCA-ST               2:08.04    2:13.54  
104 Lin, Megan R              14 UN-ST                2:14.80    2:13.62  
104 Thompson, Ashleigh L      17 ATAC-ST              2:05.81    2:13.62  
106 Udelhofen, Ashley L       17 GOLD-ST              2:07.22    2:13.72  
107 Whidby, Emma A            14 AAAA-ST              2:31.08    2:13.82  
108 Simon, Miranda J          13 TXLA-ST              2:25.28    2:13.88  
109 Dieckert, Audrey N        13 NTRO-ST              2:16.89    2:14.04  
110 Burk, McKenzie I          16 LCA-ST               2:08.49    2:14.16  
111 Michael, Morgan C         16 LCA-ST               1:59.75    2:14.25  
112 Lamay, Raina M            15 TXLA-ST              2:16.49    2:14.40  
113 Stokes, Brynn M           15 TXLA-ST              2:32.66    2:14.59  
114 DuBose, Shelby F          13 NTRO-ST              2:11.87    2:14.61  
115 Hepp, Anna M              13 AAAA-ST              2:11.82    2:14.70  
116 Hurtado, Helena R         16 AQTX-ST              2:14.46    2:14.74  
117 Young, Peyton A           13 UN-ST                2:15.84    2:15.30  
118 Keating, Cassandra N      15 GOLD-ST              2:11.31    2:15.44  
119 Hwang, Caitlin C          13 TXLA-ST              2:19.21    2:15.72  
120 Garcia, Hannah G          13 GOLD-ST              2:19.91    2:15.77  
121 Propst, Bela N            16 COTA-ST              2:19.56    2:15.78  
122 Riley, Morgan E           14 NTRO-ST              2:18.89    2:15.80  
123 LaField, Zoe P            14 AAAA-ST              2:13.87    2:15.85  
124 Knutson, Emmie C          15 LCA-ST               2:05.48    2:15.86  
125 Cohn, Morgan M            14 LCA-ST               2:23.89    2:15.94  
126 Thomas, Emma K            14 ASC-ST               2:17.29    2:15.98  
127 Nguyen, Brittney K        14 GOLD-ST              2:22.65    2:16.03  
128 Zwerneman, London A       13 AQTX-ST              2:13.02    2:16.24  
129 Lazaro, Lauren B          17 ATAC-ST              2:10.07    2:16.61  
130 McCrory, Avery D          14 NTRO-ST              2:18.12    2:16.69  
131 Lho, Isabelle             13 UN-ST                2:23.42    2:16.72  
132 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       16 WAVE-ST              2:12.99    2:16.90  
133 Goto, Hannah G            13 AAAA-ST              2:20.48    2:17.32  
134 Benwell, Ellie Lou        13 NTRO-ST              2:14.00    2:17.61  
135 Harris, Brie L            15 NTRO-ST              2:09.83    2:17.73  
136 Cowan, Amanda R           15 GOLD-ST              2:20.43    2:18.06  
137 Chaney, Lauren E          13 NTRO-ST              2:19.06    2:18.40  
138 Willis, Natalie E         14 GOLD-ST              2:22.42    2:18.63  
139 Bates, Lorretta L         13 GOLD-ST              2:40.49    2:18.64  
140 Hutson, Aubrie M          13 AAAA-ST              2:20.42    2:18.77  
141 Grady, Molly A            15 TXLA-ST              2:28.46    2:18.91  
142 Wang, Angela L            16 UN-ST                2:12.01    2:19.07  
143 Gettys, Lexi L            15 GOLD-ST              2:09.39    2:19.10  
144 Menefee, Madeline C       16 NTRO-ST              2:15.91    2:19.13  
145 Earl, Ashley E            13 GOLD-ST              2:24.78    2:19.39  
146 Suen, Berea C             13 CPS-ST               2:25.35    2:19.80  
147 Portwood, Abby L          13 TST-ST               2:23.11    2:19.92  
148 McCurley, Julia A         13 NTRO-ST              2:16.02    2:19.93  
149 Gordon, Lindsey R         13 LSAC-ST              2:23.79    2:20.03  
150 Frye, Erin M              15 LCA-ST               2:10.01    2:20.18  
151 Dilloway, Molly E         14 CPS-ST               2:29.88    2:20.56  
152 Yeary, Anna K             14 AAAA-ST              2:18.15    2:20.68  
153 Jenkins, Lauren C         14 AAAA-ST              2:18.92    2:20.84  
154 Devaney, Sarah G          13 LCA-ST               2:20.87    2:21.05  
155 Bose, Ariana M            13 LSAC-ST              2:26.59    2:21.12  
156 Antone, Leah E            16 ASC-ST               2:15.23    2:21.19  
157 Fulco, Elizabeth A        17 ASC-ST               2:11.25    2:21.46  
157 McCormick, Bea M          13 HEAT-ST              2:32.11    2:21.46  
159 Flores, Makensey R        13 HSC-ST               2:16.80    2:21.47  
160 Erlanson, Rebecca D       16 TXLA-ST              2:17.20    2:21.83  
161 Schaffer, Vivianne M      16 TXLA-ST              2:16.03    2:22.00  
162 Moore, Meaghan E          17 FHD-ST               2:24.85    2:22.07  
163 Biggs, Kailey D           13 AAAA-ST              2:32.38    2:22.26  
164 Stephen, Liz A            14 NTRO-ST              2:40.20    2:22.59  
165 Tobias, Rebecca A         14 GOLD-ST              2:36.83    2:22.62  
166 Pfaff, Natalie J          13 AAAA-ST              2:25.34    2:22.88  
167 Dickerson, Sadie L        13 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:23.06  
168 Guzman, Sam G             13 LSAC-ST              2:30.57    2:23.26  
169 Teer, Sydney D            16 TST-ST               2:25.86    2:23.29  
170 Gershon, Jorden A         13 CCSS-ST              2:40.01    2:23.43  
171 Smith, Lindsey P          14 AAAA-ST              2:27.22    2:23.49  
172 Brusseau, Elena M         14 LSAC-ST              2:27.40    2:23.53  
173 Peck, Marci J             15 AAAA-ST              2:25.10    2:23.57  
174 Beller, Presley A         14 HSC-ST               2:30.32    2:24.50  
175 Lelinski, Danielle F      13 LCA-ST                    NT    2:24.51  
176 Stewart, Ashley A         14 NTRO-ST              2:27.14    2:24.68  
177 Harris, Delaney T         14 COTA-ST              2:26.21    2:24.80  
178 Harrah, Chloe T           14 AAAA-ST              2:23.52    2:25.05  
179 Pearce, Julia L           13 AAAA-ST              2:24.94    2:25.09  
179 Strange, Addy G           14 TST-ST               2:31.14    2:25.09  
181 Stubbs, Erica M           14 UN-ST                2:20.00    2:25.16  
182 Baggerly, Madden B        13 TST-ST               2:31.09    2:25.23  
183 Lozano, Hannah M          13 AAAA-ST              2:15.81    2:25.49  
184 Brooke, Riley E           13 TCAC-ST              2:27.08    2:26.32  
185 Keyes, Alyssa K           17 AAAA-ST              2:35.22    2:28.26  
186 Barba, Monica G           18 SASA-ST              2:05.99    2:28.32  
187 Burk, Kaitlyn R           13 LCA-ST               2:27.74    2:29.77  
188 Alamela, Urvi S           13 TXLA-ST              2:33.78    2:29.81  
189 Dunn, Margo J             13 AAAA-ST              2:40.18    2:30.24  
190 Connolly, Caroline M      14 AAAA-ST              2:24.47    2:30.73  
191 Paganin Newlands, Bella   13 LCA-ST               2:28.01    2:30.80  
192 Foster, Lily A            13 LCA-ST                    NT    2:31.04  
193 White, Louisa K           15 AAAA-ST              2:31.45    2:31.61  
194 Schrock, Lauryn M         13 HSC-ST               2:54.45    2:32.06  
195 Fischer, Tiffany A        15 HSC-ST               2:26.05    2:32.17  
196 Ray, Madelyn I            13 AQTX-ST              2:35.32    2:32.40  
197 Cary, Brelyn R            13 NTRO-ST              2:40.62    2:32.98  
198 Moskovitz, Amanda L       13 LCA-ST               2:32.86    2:33.12  
199 Houser, Scarlett A        13 TXLA-ST              2:46.20    2:33.37  
200 Heath, Jian Jian J        15 TXLA-ST              2:35.04    2:35.81  
201 Martinez, Hailey J        13 TXLA-ST              3:02.16    2:38.10  
202 Cooley, Sydney J          14 LCA-ST               2:40.27    2:38.50  
203 Blaney, Kohana H          14 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:38.80  
204 Crawford, Elise T         13 ASC-ST                    NT    2:40.34  
205 White, Willa F            14 AAAA-ST              3:15.54    2:41.62  
206 Dickson, Maya A           15 HSC-ST               2:55.99    2:43.98  
207 Smith, Hailey M           13 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:52.19  
208 Luong, Charlize A         13 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:54.47  
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemstreet, Karling        17 NTRO-ST              9:50.09   10:30.05  
  2 Marvin, Payton C          14 NTRO-ST             10:46.35   10:33.52  
  3 Johnson, Morgan M         15 LCA-ST              10:16.11   10:33.59  
  4 Marvin, Sutton A          16 NTRO-ST             10:45.00   10:43.80  
  5 Henry, Savannah L         18 TST-ST              11:45.89   11:05.33  
  6 Hallum, Jade A            13 ATAC-ST                   NT   11:05.72  
  7 Myers, Elizabeth A        13 WHAC-ST             12:16.00   11:09.26  
  8 Bowling, Kira A           14 ATAC-ST                   NT   11:10.02  
  9 Rivers, Becca             14 GOLD-ST             11:02.47   11:17.00  
 10 Greene, Emma B            13 NTRO-ST             13:00.00   11:29.38  
 11 Sumner, Mckenzie M        16 NTRO-ST             12:00.43   11:34.40  
 12 Paratore, Lucy M          14 NTRO-ST             11:36.54   11:40.58  
 13 Bleasdell, Reagan N       15 NTRO-ST             11:27.00   11:40.82  
 14 Cronk, Julia M            15 AAAA-ST             12:04.67   11:46.26  
 15 Zapata, Bella E           14 NTRO-ST             12:07.56   11:49.73  
 16 Glenn, Lauren C           16 GOLD-ST             11:37.38   11:53.39  
 17 Emata, Claire L           13 NTRO-ST             13:00.00   11:53.50  
 18 Shelburne, Sophia R       13 NTRO-ST             13:18.19   11:56.67  
 19 Probst, Macy E            13 NTRO-ST             12:24.48   11:56.79  
 20 Riley, Morgan E           14 NTRO-ST             12:15.67   11:57.02  
 21 Benwell, Ellie Lou        13 NTRO-ST             13:00.00   11:57.89  
 22 Waters, Sarah N           13 NTRO-ST                   NT   11:58.62  
 23 Dubbs, Lianne Z           17 NTRO-ST             11:16.21   11:59.02  
 24 Wilkinson, Abigail G      14 UN-ST               11:40.15   12:03.98  
 25 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       16 WAVE-ST             12:26.95   12:05.89  
 26 Benwell, Anna Kate        13 NTRO-ST             13:00.00   12:07.92  
 27 Young, Peyton A           13 UN-ST               12:03.67   12:08.12  
 28 Petersen, Izzy K          13 LCA-ST                    NT   12:14.11  
 29 Freeman, Allie E          13 NTRO-ST             13:00.00   12:17.41  
 30 Keating, Cassandra N      15 GOLD-ST             12:15.62   12:27.92  
 31 Dienstbier, Anna G        15 AQTX-ST                   NT   12:30.82  
 32 Lamay, Raina M            15 TXLA-ST                   NT   12:39.68  
 33 Gettys, Lexi L            15 GOLD-ST             11:49.89   12:39.75  
 34 Elzhowe, Acadia R         12 GOLD-ST                   NT   12:45.53  
 35 Bobb, Kiara D             13 NTRO-ST             14:10.00   12:53.01  
 36 Tobias, Rebecca A         14 GOLD-ST             12:44.57   12:58.13  
 37 Erlanson, Rebecca D       16 TXLA-ST                   NT   13:03.33  
 38 Stephen, Liz A            14 NTRO-ST             14:00.00   13:10.21  
 39 Peck, Marci J             15 AAAA-ST             13:02.36   13:20.54  
 40 Beller, Presley A         14 HSC-ST              13:55.99   13:24.84  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barney, Regan L           16 NTRO-ST                54.79      57.01  
  2 Macgregor, Catriona K     17 TXLA-ST                58.91      58.51  
  3 Wheal, Emma E             13 WHAC-ST              1:00.65      59.77  
  4 Bartley, Katelyn M        14 SASA-ST              1:00.77      59.80  
  5 Luther, Dakota L          15 UN-ST                  58.18      59.99  
  6 Hemstreet, Karling        17 NTRO-ST                56.47    1:00.17  
  7 Montiel-Gamez, Fernanda   18 NTRO-ST                59.00    1:00.30  
  8 Phillips, Cassie L        16 AQTX-ST              1:00.79    1:00.90  
  9 Cano, Sarah L             15 NTRO-ST                59.81    1:00.95  
 10 Benwell, Lillian C        16 NTRO-ST                59.26    1:01.30  
 11 Traylor, Mary C           17 NTRO-ST                59.50    1:02.12  
 12 Marvin, Payton C          14 NTRO-ST              1:01.35    1:02.25  
 13 Rodriguez, Rachel M       15 AAAA-ST                59.27    1:02.57  
 14 Sananikone, Victoria C    16 LCA-ST               1:02.47    1:02.68  
 15 Antonacci, Sammie A       16 AAAA-ST              1:04.92    1:02.91  
 16 Cates, Tyler K            13 ATAC-ST              1:07.81    1:02.94  
 17 Gogulski, Emma K          17 NTRO-ST              1:01.64    1:03.09  
 18 Kaderli, Corine D         14 TXLA-ST              1:02.26    1:03.71  
 19 Murphy, Caitlin S         13 NTRO-ST              1:01.14    1:03.88  
 20 Milikich, Hannah E        15 NTRO-ST                59.60    1:03.98  
 21 Guerra, Isabelle C        14 LCA-ST                 59.68    1:04.42  
 22 Donofrio, Nichole K       15 AAAA-ST              1:03.87    1:04.53  
 23 Jacops, Rachel E          13 ASC-ST               1:03.40    1:04.74  
 24 Mahoney, Claire E         17 NTRO-ST                59.17    1:05.13  
 25 Parks, Emilie R           15 NTRO-ST              1:06.79    1:05.14  
 26 Gavin, Alix A             17 TXLA-ST              1:05.91    1:05.27  
 27 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  13 NTRO-ST              1:12.28    1:05.50  
 28 Rowley, Hannah L          16 GOLD-ST                58.36    1:05.66  
 29 Fullwood, Summer C        15 NTRO-ST              1:00.46    1:05.71  
 30 Parfan, Maegan M          16 TXLA-ST              1:07.44    1:05.81  
 31 Moore, Maeson M           13 LRAD-AR              1:02.31    1:05.87  
 32 Velasco, Hannah A         15 WHAC-ST                59.15    1:05.88  
 33 Hallum, Jade A            13 ATAC-ST                   NT    1:05.92  
 34 Thompson, Ashleigh L      17 ATAC-ST              1:01.26    1:06.09  
 35 Waworuntu, Demi K         14 AQTX-ST              1:04.00    1:06.12  
 36 Bowling, Kira A           14 ATAC-ST              1:04.42    1:06.13  
 37 Strohmeyer, Ashley K      17 NTRO-ST              1:00.72    1:06.15  
 38 Freeman, Kaitlyn N        16 NTRO-ST              1:06.02    1:06.53  
 39 Strash, Grace R           17 SASA-ST              1:00.94    1:06.69  
 40 Mayer, Macey A            14 AAAA-ST              1:03.95    1:06.81  
 40 Schaedler, Quinn K        13 UN-LE                1:08.78    1:06.81  
 42 Saul, Natalie C           16 TXLA-ST              1:07.11    1:06.82  
 43 Anthony, Delaney E        13 ASC-ST               1:07.71    1:06.89  
 44 Ballard, Kylie G          16 ASC-ST               1:07.56    1:06.96  
 44 Palacios, Hannah F        16 NTRO-ST              1:07.51    1:06.96  
 46 Johnson, Kelsey D         15 TST-ST               1:04.92    1:07.15  
 47 Jozwiak, Lauren A         14 AAAA-ST              1:05.54    1:07.25  
 48 Grant, Sammi R            16 GOLD-ST              1:05.74    1:07.30  
 49 Smith, Sarah N            17 COTA-ST              1:05.17    1:07.40  
 50 Tuohy, Katie C            15 NTRO-ST              1:08.66    1:07.51  
 51 Castro, Kelsey K          17 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:07.74  
 52 Thornton, Erin A          13 AAAA-ST              1:07.69    1:07.82  
 53 Bishop, Taylor T          17 LCA-ST               1:05.92    1:07.94  
 54 Benwell, Ellie Lou        13 NTRO-ST              1:08.24    1:08.08  
 55 Bui, Jasmine M            13 NTRO-ST              1:09.86    1:08.09  
 56 Dysart, Alyse M           13 TCAC-ST              1:09.18    1:08.11  
 57 Park, Phoebe M            15 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:08.19  
 58 Quinn, Delaney C          18 TXLA-ST              1:06.70    1:08.23  
 59 Nelson, Elizabeth G       17 LCA-ST               1:06.82    1:08.24  
 60 Villatoro, Amber E        14 AAAA-ST              1:07.92    1:08.37  
 61 Partridge, Lauren M       15 NTRO-ST              1:07.58    1:08.43  
 62 Udelhofen, Ashley L       17 GOLD-ST              1:08.86    1:08.53  
 63 Pasquino, Kaylie B        14 NTRO-ST              1:08.02    1:08.60  
 64 Greene, Emma B            13 NTRO-ST              1:08.41    1:08.62  
 65 Probst, Macy E            13 NTRO-ST              1:17.87    1:08.75  
 66 De Jong, Michaela R       15 GOLD-ST              1:04.76    1:08.98  
 67 Hess, Kayla A             14 NTRO-ST              1:06.66    1:09.02  
 68 Hoang, Natalie N          13 TXLA-ST              1:10.00    1:09.06  
 69 Wickes, Nicolette A       16 AAAA-ST              1:04.69    1:09.13  
 69 Kehm, Lauren A            14 TXLA-ST              1:10.93    1:09.13  
 71 Taylor, Marie R           14 COTA-ST              1:09.60    1:09.22  
 72 Valenti, McKelvey C       12 NTRO-ST              1:10.69    1:09.23  
 73 Babb, Caitlin A           16 TXLA-ST              1:05.78    1:09.26  
 74 Dieckert, Audrey N        13 NTRO-ST              1:12.65    1:09.28  
 75 Zapata, Bella E           14 NTRO-ST              1:05.20    1:09.43  
 76 Hale, Grace E             15 UN-ST                1:05.59    1:09.44  
 77 Lho, Isabelle             13 UN-ST                1:10.21    1:09.53  
 78 Lear, Jennifer M          15 LCA-ST               1:03.14    1:09.66  
 79 Waters, Sarah N           13 NTRO-ST              1:09.41    1:09.68  
 80 Gutierrez, Camille M      14 ASC-ST               1:11.87    1:09.74  
 81 Newby, Brooke C           15 NTRO-ST              1:09.50    1:10.11  
 81 Thomas, Emma K            14 ASC-ST               1:09.91    1:10.11  
 83 Dubbs, Lianne Z           17 NTRO-ST              1:10.78    1:10.18  
 84 Propst, Bela N            16 COTA-ST              1:10.04    1:10.23  
 85 Pfaff, Nicole R           15 AAAA-ST              1:10.21    1:10.25  
 85 Shamblin, Alex E          15 AQTX-ST              1:06.43    1:10.25  
 87 Riley, Morgan E           14 NTRO-ST              1:11.82    1:10.26  
 88 LaField, Zoe P            14 AAAA-ST              1:07.51    1:10.42  
 88 Hurtado, Helena R         16 AQTX-ST              1:10.37    1:10.42  
 90 Khollman, Logann A        15 NTRO-ST              1:12.80    1:10.49  
 91 Strange, Addy G           14 TST-ST               1:14.55    1:10.54  
 92 Erlanson, Rebecca D       16 TXLA-ST              1:09.80    1:10.56  
 93 Benwell, Anna Kate        13 NTRO-ST              1:05.90    1:10.61  
 94 Paratore, Lucy M          14 NTRO-ST              1:09.29    1:10.67  
 95 Weeks, Cassondra N        13 UN-ST                1:12.41    1:10.77  
 96 Stokes, Brynn M           15 TXLA-ST              1:11.73    1:10.93  
 97 Romine, Brooke L          15 AAAA-ST              1:12.25    1:11.00  
 98 McCurley, Julia A         13 NTRO-ST              1:19.66    1:11.11  
 99 Chen, Kristie R           14 AAAA-ST              1:14.75    1:11.13  
100 Yeary, Anna K             14 AAAA-ST              1:07.12    1:11.16  
100 Keating, Cassandra N      15 GOLD-ST              1:06.19    1:11.16  
102 Stanley, Rachel E         13 WHAC-ST              1:11.40    1:11.48  
103 Frye, Erin M              15 LCA-ST               1:07.80    1:11.50  
104 Finley, Molly S           14 LCA-ST               1:13.89    1:11.56  
105 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          14 NTRO-ST              1:14.00    1:11.64  
106 Jorgenson, Carli M        16 TXLA-ST              1:12.15    1:11.73  
107 Wang, Angela L            16 UN-ST                1:08.04    1:11.86  
108 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       13 NTRO-ST              1:11.34    1:11.94  
109 Cohn, Morgan M            14 LCA-ST               1:11.29    1:11.96  
110 Flores, Makensey R        13 HSC-ST               1:14.04    1:12.47  
111 Skaggs, Emily G           17 COTA-ST              1:14.48    1:12.56  
112 Freeman, Allie E          13 NTRO-ST              1:16.71    1:12.66  
113 Willis, Nicole L          14 GOLD-ST              1:14.42    1:12.73  
114 Bleasdell, Reagan N       15 NTRO-ST              1:09.11    1:12.81  
115 Stavrou, Bella C          14 ASC-ST               1:10.18    1:12.96  
116 Bates, Lorretta L         13 GOLD-ST              1:15.87    1:13.06  
117 Wang, Eileen Z            16 LCA-ST               1:13.50    1:13.09  
118 Kershaw, Meredith K       14 AAAA-ST              1:11.81    1:13.15  
119 Hepp, Anna M              13 AAAA-ST              1:11.87    1:13.16  
120 Gordon, Halle G           15 LCA-ST               1:09.06    1:13.30  
121 Wilkinson, Abigail G      14 UN-ST                1:22.15    1:13.57  
122 Emmerson, Lucy A          15 NTRO-ST              1:09.40    1:13.74  
123 Chavez, Mia A             13 AAAA-ST              1:16.41    1:13.81  
123 Vasquez, Mila L           15 NTRO-ST              1:12.00    1:13.81  
125 Suen, Berea C             13 CPS-ST               1:15.71    1:13.92  
125 Lin, Megan R              14 UN-ST                1:12.70    1:13.92  
127 Taylor, Betsy M           13 LCA-ST               1:14.46    1:13.95  
128 Smith, Ashlyn A           13 TXLA-ST              1:15.46    1:14.13  
129 Whidby, Emma A            14 AAAA-ST              1:17.05    1:14.14  
130 McCrory, Avery D          14 NTRO-ST              1:14.07    1:14.48  
131 Garcia, Hannah G          13 GOLD-ST              1:17.06    1:14.49  
132 Dickerson, Sadie L        13 LSAC-ST              1:11.29    1:14.61  
133 Simon, Miranda J          13 TXLA-ST              1:15.72    1:14.62  
134 DuBose, Shelby F          13 NTRO-ST              1:12.65    1:14.69  
135 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              1:11.82    1:14.70  
136 Vujosevic, Kristina L     13 NTRO-ST              1:13.34    1:14.83  
137 Teer, Sydney D            16 TST-ST               1:17.81    1:14.85  
138 Schrock, Lauryn M         13 HSC-ST               1:28.68    1:15.33  
139 Hutson, Aubrie M          13 AAAA-ST              1:20.19    1:15.40  
140 Pfaff, Natalie J          13 AAAA-ST              1:17.74    1:15.51  
141 Bose, Ariana M            13 LSAC-ST              1:29.34    1:15.53  
142 Gettys, Lexi L            15 GOLD-ST              1:10.65    1:15.58  
143 Sacasa, Tori A            13 LCA-ST               1:15.44    1:15.61  
144 Lozano, Hannah M          13 AAAA-ST              1:14.07    1:15.71  
145 Connolly, Caroline M      14 AAAA-ST              1:18.73    1:15.96  
146 Stubbs, Erica M           14 UN-ST                1:13.62    1:15.97  
147 Lelinski, Danielle F      13 LCA-ST               1:17.26    1:15.98  
147 Keyes, Alyssa K           17 AAAA-ST              1:13.13    1:15.98  
149 Cowan, Amanda R           15 GOLD-ST              1:15.66    1:16.26  
150 Portwood, Abby L          13 TST-ST               1:15.26    1:16.65  
151 Tobias, Rebecca A         14 GOLD-ST              1:16.31    1:16.87  
152 White, Louisa K           15 AAAA-ST              1:16.14    1:16.88  
153 Lamay, Raina M            15 TXLA-ST              1:14.81    1:17.23  
154 Baggerly, Madden B        13 TST-ST                    NT    1:17.29  
155 Hwang, Caitlin C          13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:17.38  
156 Goto, Hannah G            13 AAAA-ST              1:14.97    1:17.52  
157 Jenkins, Lauren C         14 AAAA-ST              1:18.80    1:17.58  
158 Haide, Viktoria A         16 UN-ST                     NT    1:17.72  
159 Cooley, Sydney J          14 LCA-ST               1:19.21    1:17.77  
160 Alamela, Urvi S           13 TXLA-ST              1:19.89    1:17.87  
161 Pearce, Julia L           13 AAAA-ST              1:14.21    1:17.90  
162 Paganin Newlands, Bella   13 LCA-ST               1:19.70    1:18.15  
163 Weiss, Megan M            14 UN-ST                1:19.81    1:18.25  
164 Peck, Marci J             15 AAAA-ST              1:21.49    1:18.62  
165 Dunn, Margo J             13 AAAA-ST              1:24.60    1:19.17  
166 Schaffer, Vivianne M      16 TXLA-ST              1:20.59    1:19.26  
167 Janes, Claudia R          14 CCSS-ST              1:16.95    1:19.64  
168 McCormick, Bea M          13 HEAT-ST              1:22.39    1:19.78  
169 Antone, Leah E            16 ASC-ST               1:16.39    1:20.22  
170 Brooke, Riley E           13 TCAC-ST              1:18.08    1:20.29  
171 Willis, Natalie E         14 GOLD-ST              1:20.24    1:20.32  
172 Stewart, Ashley A         14 NTRO-ST              1:20.82    1:21.25  
173 Devaney, Sarah G          13 LCA-ST               1:23.50    1:21.31  
174 Harris, Delaney T         14 COTA-ST              1:19.17    1:21.36  
175 Brusseau, Elena M         14 LSAC-ST              1:26.08    1:21.44  
176 Foster, Lily A            13 LCA-ST               1:21.24    1:21.98  
177 Cary, Brelyn R            13 NTRO-ST              1:26.37    1:22.07  
178 White, Willa F            14 AAAA-ST              1:27.01    1:22.09  
179 Havener, Madelyn P        13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:22.11  
180 Fischer, Tiffany A        15 HSC-ST               1:18.67    1:22.16  
181 Houser, Scarlett A        13 TXLA-ST              1:26.48    1:22.24  
182 Harrah, Chloe T           14 AAAA-ST              1:16.41    1:22.42  
183 Dickson, Maya A           15 HSC-ST               1:24.99    1:23.59  
184 Heath, Jian Jian J        15 TXLA-ST              1:20.66    1:23.96  
185 Davis, Kayla K            13 FHD-ST               1:31.36    1:24.29  
186 Smith, Hailey M           13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:25.28  
187 Sadlier, Camryn L         13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:26.48  
188 Martinez, Hailey J        13 TXLA-ST              1:31.10    1:28.44  
189 Moskovitz, Amanda L       13 LCA-ST               1:25.60    1:28.65  
190 Stokes, Abigail M         13 TXLA-ST              1:43.46    1:29.35  
191 Hinds, Kolyma J           13 ATAC-ST              1:39.50    1:29.55  
192 Olivares, Amber M         15 AAAA-ST              1:27.58    1:29.58  
193 Linsalata, Gabby R        13 HSC-ST               1:28.99    1:30.20  
194 Portwood, Kelsey L        11 TST-ST               1:28.99    1:30.35  
195 Crawford, Elise T         13 ASC-ST               1:36.27    1:31.15  
196 Luong, Charlize A         13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:32.93  
197 Acquaro, Anna Kay K       13 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:33.09  
198 Lumbley, Ayden E          13 CCSS-ST              1:30.99    1:33.69  
199 Renelt, Sarah J           13 CPS-ST                    NT    1:34.08  
200 Morales, Emily L          13 HSC-ST               1:36.99    1:35.27  
201 Morales, Kaitlyn C        13 HSC-ST               1:42.99    1:37.08  
202 Mueller, Carey S          13 HSC-ST               1:46.49    1:48.95  
 -- Chaney, Lauren E          13 NTRO-ST              1:18.31         DQ  
 -- Blaney, Kohana H          14 GOLD-ST              1:39.33         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hemstreet, Karling        17 NTRO-ST              1:57.19    2:05.07  
  2 Macgregor, Catriona K     17 TXLA-ST              2:04.74    2:07.00  
  3 Luther, Dakota L          15 UN-ST                2:06.89    2:07.15  
  4 Jacops, Renee E           15 ASC-ST               2:06.23    2:09.19  
  5 Bartley, Katelyn M        14 SASA-ST              2:12.17    2:09.39  
  6 Montiel-Gamez, Fernanda   18 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    2:09.77  
  7 Feng, Hannah A            15 AAAA-ST              2:07.42    2:10.26  
  8 Green, Payton N           17 SASA-ST              2:09.48    2:10.98  
  9 Cano, Sarah L             15 NTRO-ST              2:06.85    2:11.30  
 10 Carriger, Kile M          16 COM-WT               2:10.77    2:11.67  
 11 Marvin, Sutton A          16 NTRO-ST              2:10.25    2:13.08  
 12 Kutz, Sarah H             14 ASC-ST               2:11.12    2:13.75  
 13 Halm, Annie A             13 ASC-ST               2:11.49    2:14.12  
 14 Stoner, Sydney J          15 NTRO-ST              2:16.28    2:14.30  
 15 Murphy, Caitlin S         13 NTRO-ST              2:10.79    2:14.95  
 16 Finley, Maddie L          15 TST-ST               2:18.14    2:15.61  
 17 Donofrio, Nichole K       15 AAAA-ST              2:18.68    2:16.05  
 18 Jacops, Rachel E          13 ASC-ST               2:13.30    2:16.53  
 19 Rivers, Becca             14 GOLD-ST              2:12.47    2:16.56  
 20 Friesz, Rae L             15 NTRO-ST              2:10.33    2:16.87  
 21 Mansker, Caitie M         15 UN-ST                2:24.35    2:16.93  
 22 Henry, Savannah L         18 TST-ST               2:17.67    2:16.96  
 23 Guerra, Isabelle C        14 LCA-ST               2:12.96    2:17.13  
 24 Parks, Emilie R           15 NTRO-ST              2:15.00    2:17.85  
 25 Cates, Tyler K            13 ATAC-ST              2:25.19    2:19.32  
 26 Grant, Sammi R            16 GOLD-ST              2:20.32    2:20.21  
 27 Manry, Meredith E         17 ATAC-ST              2:11.83    2:20.79  
 28 Perron, Kristen N         16 CPS-ST               2:14.84    2:21.09  
 29 Lopez, Kallie P           14 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:21.32  
 30 Tuohy, Katie C            15 NTRO-ST              2:24.28    2:22.03  
 31 Jozwiak, Lauren A         14 AAAA-ST              2:35.18    2:22.31  
 32 Moore, Maeson M           13 LRAD-AR              2:17.14    2:22.66  
 33 Avendano Laporta, Renata  17 SASA-ST              2:25.66    2:22.79  
 34 Wickes, Nicolette A       16 AAAA-ST              2:20.62    2:23.20  
 35 Westra, Bridgett L        17 CPS-ST               2:17.14    2:23.61  
 36 Mayer, Macey A            14 AAAA-ST              2:29.21    2:23.77  
 37 Bui, Jasmine M            13 NTRO-ST              2:27.76    2:24.24  
 38 Mullen, Maggie E          14 LCA-ST               2:26.80    2:24.48  
 39 Cronk, Julia M            15 AAAA-ST              2:19.25    2:24.59  
 40 Johnson, Morgan M         15 LCA-ST               2:19.81    2:24.85  
 41 Thornton, Erin A          13 AAAA-ST              2:24.81    2:24.93  
 42 Hess, Kayla A             14 NTRO-ST              2:23.24    2:24.98  
 43 Parfan, Maegan M          16 TXLA-ST              2:29.48    2:25.38  
 44 Glenn, Lauren C           16 GOLD-ST              2:27.37    2:25.40  
 45 Dysart, Alyse M           13 TCAC-ST              2:27.30    2:25.55  
 46 Thompson, Ashleigh L      17 ATAC-ST              2:12.57    2:25.67  
 47 Lear, Jennifer M          15 LCA-ST               2:15.38    2:25.97  
 48 Romine, Brooke L          15 AAAA-ST              2:31.35    2:26.14  
 49 Jukes, Maggie E           17 ASC-ST               2:26.29    2:26.53  
 50 Hoang, Natalie N          13 TXLA-ST              2:25.15    2:27.12  
 51 Pasquino, Kaylie B        14 NTRO-ST              2:26.15    2:27.39  
 52 Kehm, Lauren A            14 TXLA-ST              2:43.29    2:27.88  
 53 Thomas, Madelyn G         15 AAAA-ST              2:22.79    2:28.17  
 54 Dieckert, Audrey N        13 NTRO-ST              2:28.66    2:28.36  
 55 Pfaff, Nicole R           15 AAAA-ST              2:26.20    2:28.44  
 56 Keating, Cassandra N      15 GOLD-ST              2:22.76    2:28.59  
 57 Taylor, Marie R           14 COTA-ST                   NT    2:28.89  
 58 Donofrio, Michaela K      17 AAAA-ST              2:14.93    2:28.96  
 59 Anthony, Delaney E        13 ASC-ST                    NT    2:29.24  
 60 Lho, Isabelle             13 UN-ST                2:32.53    2:29.69  
 61 Willis, Nicole L          14 GOLD-ST              2:38.42    2:30.06  
 62 Knutson, Emmie C          15 LCA-ST               2:28.45    2:30.07  
 63 Thomas, Emma K            14 ASC-ST               2:29.00    2:30.28  
 64 LaField, Zoe P            14 AAAA-ST              2:26.56    2:30.36  
 65 Moran, Emma A             14 NTRO-ST              2:27.44    2:30.65  
 66 Sweeney, Camille J        17 NTRO-ST              2:30.15    2:31.17  
 67 Chen, Kristie R           14 AAAA-ST              2:37.59    2:31.30  
 68 Weeks, Cassondra N        13 UN-ST                2:41.24    2:31.38  
 69 Simon, Miranda J          13 TXLA-ST              2:38.15    2:31.51  
 70 Kershaw, Meredith K       14 AAAA-ST              2:27.34    2:31.91  
 71 Yeary, Anna K             14 AAAA-ST              2:26.62    2:31.98  
 72 Riley, Morgan E           14 NTRO-ST              2:36.24    2:32.06  
 73 Miara, Marissa R          17 NTRO-ST              2:27.19    2:32.13  
 74 Hepp, Anna M              13 AAAA-ST              2:27.68    2:32.14  
 75 Propst, Bela N            16 COTA-ST                   NT    2:32.71  
 76 Nguyen, Mayna H           17 LCA-ST               2:33.92    2:32.73  
 77 Bates, Lorretta L         13 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:32.87  
 78 McCurley, Julia A         13 NTRO-ST              2:34.18    2:32.99  
 79 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              2:36.51    2:33.15  
 80 Sumner, Mckenzie M        16 NTRO-ST              2:33.26    2:33.16  
 81 De Jong, Michaela R       15 GOLD-ST              2:22.49    2:33.77  
 82 Taylor, Betsy M           13 LCA-ST                    NT    2:33.84  
 83 Dienstbier, Anna G        15 AQTX-ST              2:36.30    2:34.63  
 84 Young, Peyton A           13 UN-ST                2:33.66    2:34.98  
 85 Garcia, Hannah G          13 GOLD-ST              2:43.15    2:35.37  
 86 Jorgenson, Carli M        16 TXLA-ST              2:35.79    2:36.65  
 87 Cohn, Morgan M            14 LCA-ST               2:44.73    2:37.06  
 88 Harris, Brie L            15 NTRO-ST              2:41.83    2:37.21  
 89 Thomas, Alex L            17 AAAA-ST              2:24.45    2:37.40  
 90 Gettys, Lexi L            15 GOLD-ST              2:27.28    2:38.39  
 91 Eads, Ariana              15 ASC-ST                    NT    2:39.10  
 92 Teer, Sydney D            16 TST-ST               2:51.29    2:39.13  
 93 Connolly, Caroline M      14 AAAA-ST              2:48.94    2:39.14  
 94 Tobias, Rebecca A         14 GOLD-ST              2:48.40    2:39.25  
 95 Biggs, Kailey D           13 AAAA-ST              2:40.69    2:39.27  
 96 Lozano, Hannah M          13 AAAA-ST              2:30.93    2:41.36  
 97 Haide, Viktoria A         16 UN-ST                     NT    2:41.37  
 97 Portwood, Abby L          13 TST-ST               2:39.48    2:41.37  
 99 Weiss, Megan M            14 UN-ST                2:55.86    2:41.78  
100 Goto, Hannah G            13 AAAA-ST              2:49.71    2:42.76  
101 Cooley, Sydney J          14 LCA-ST               2:47.11    2:43.13  
102 Pearce, Julia L           13 AAAA-ST              2:37.02    2:43.37  
103 McCallum, Cassie E        13 NTRO-ST              2:42.73    2:43.39  
104 Bose, Ariana M            13 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:43.59  
105 Brooke, Riley E           13 TCAC-ST              2:43.88    2:45.13  
106 Foster, Lily A            13 LCA-ST                    NT    2:46.42  
107 McCormick, Bea M          13 HEAT-ST                   NT    2:49.58  
108 Willis, Natalie E         14 GOLD-ST              2:48.21    2:50.22  
109 Meehan, Caroline T        13 MM-ST                2:50.00    2:51.73  
110 Cary, Brelyn R            13 NTRO-ST              3:02.95    2:52.29  
111 Dilloway, Molly E         14 CPS-ST                    NT    2:53.14  
112 Fischer, Tiffany A        15 HSC-ST               2:48.73    2:55.51  
113 Harrah, Chloe T           14 AAAA-ST              2:46.31    2:56.80  
114 Clark, Zoe G              14 NTRO-ST              2:57.65    3:02.59  
115 Rios, Alicia N            14 HSC-ST               3:30.99    3:11.23  
116 Luong, Charlize A         13 LSAC-ST                   NT    3:19.55  
 -- Sacasa, Tori A            13 LCA-ST               2:47.83         DQ  
 -- Lumbley, Ayden E          13 CCSS-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carriger, Kile M          16 COM-WT               1:04.18    1:06.42  
  2 Benwell, Lillian C        16 NTRO-ST              1:05.50    1:07.99  
  3 Johnson, Kelsey D         15 TST-ST               1:11.40    1:08.23  
  4 Dunn, Diana G             15 ASC-ST               1:08.11    1:08.61  
  5 Barney, Regan L           16 NTRO-ST              1:09.13    1:08.87  
  6 Bartley, Katelyn M        14 SASA-ST              1:06.10    1:09.76  
  7 Antonacci, Sammie A       16 AAAA-ST              1:06.80    1:09.92  
  8 Hazlewood, Natalie M      18 TST-ST               1:08.99    1:10.46  
  9 Benwell, Anna Kate        13 NTRO-ST              1:09.12    1:10.73  
 10 Kaderli, Corine D         14 TXLA-ST              1:10.13    1:10.97  
 11 Edwards, Victoria R       17 TXLA-ST              1:15.96    1:11.03  
 12 Velasco, Hannah A         15 WHAC-ST              1:07.67    1:11.44  
 13 Wang, Angela L            16 UN-ST                1:08.10    1:11.81  
 14 Halm, Annie A             13 ASC-ST               1:09.47    1:11.97  
 15 Waworuntu, Demi K         14 AQTX-ST              1:10.20    1:12.00  
 16 Pasquino, Kaylie B        14 NTRO-ST              1:13.58    1:12.48  
 17 Traylor, Mary C           17 NTRO-ST              1:10.00    1:12.59  
 18 Stoner, Sydney J          15 NTRO-ST              1:09.29    1:12.67  
 19 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  13 NTRO-ST              1:14.25    1:12.76  
 20 Partridge, Lauren M       15 NTRO-ST              1:06.47    1:12.83  
 21 Birlin, Julianna G        14 LCA-ST               1:13.58    1:13.02  
 22 Adame, Ilse               16 ASC-ST               1:13.49    1:13.31  
 23 York, Julia E             14 NTRO-ST              1:12.12    1:13.32  
 24 Jozwiak, Lauren A         14 AAAA-ST              1:10.59    1:13.46  
 25 Marvin, Sutton A          16 NTRO-ST              1:12.68    1:13.60  
 26 Marvin, Payton C          14 NTRO-ST              1:13.80    1:13.86  
 27 Milanovic, Tanja          16 NTRO-ST              1:11.59    1:14.01  
 28 Riley, Maddie A           14 NTRO-ST              1:16.63    1:14.15  
 29 Strash, Bella V           15 SASA-ST              1:14.79    1:14.16  
 29 Nguyen, Mayna H           17 LCA-ST               1:10.32    1:14.16  
 31 Bui, Jasmine M            13 NTRO-ST              1:15.78    1:14.23  
 32 Gillispie, Emily K        17 GOLD-ST              1:11.85    1:14.46  
 33 Sauer, Katie M            17 GOLD-ST              1:11.82    1:14.53  
 33 Bishop, Taylor T          17 LCA-ST               1:11.42    1:14.53  
 35 Eads, Ariana              15 ASC-ST               1:10.97    1:14.54  
 36 Anderson, Maya E          15 COM-WT               1:14.54    1:15.09  
 37 Tuohy, Katie C            15 NTRO-ST              1:19.29    1:15.16  
 38 Smith, Sarah N            17 COTA-ST              1:17.03    1:15.49  
 39 Newby, Brooke C           15 NTRO-ST              1:17.32    1:15.51  
 40 Wang, Eileen Z            16 LCA-ST               1:14.17    1:16.03  
 41 Donofrio, Nichole K       15 AAAA-ST              1:11.88    1:16.39  
 42 Taylor, Maggie S          16 LCA-ST               1:17.05    1:16.43  
 42 Hughes, Chandler B        15 CPS-ST               1:13.46    1:16.43  
 44 Weeks, Cassondra N        13 UN-ST                1:18.05    1:16.46  
 45 Maska, Veronica C         16 GOLD-ST              1:13.91    1:16.55  
 46 Rowley, Hannah L          16 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:16.64  
 47 Gutierrez, Camille M      14 ASC-ST               1:16.17    1:16.83  
 48 Anconetani, Rose K        15 AQTX-ST              1:15.70    1:17.28  
 49 Benwell, Ellie Lou        13 NTRO-ST              1:11.02    1:17.45  
 50 Hoang, Natalie N          13 TXLA-ST              1:21.29    1:17.47  
 51 Rodriguez, Rachel M       15 AAAA-ST              1:19.31    1:17.65  
 52 Murphy, Caitlin S         13 NTRO-ST              1:17.78    1:17.74  
 53 Biggs, Kailey D           13 AAAA-ST              1:18.87    1:17.82  
 54 Milikich, Hannah E        15 NTRO-ST              1:17.42    1:17.83  
 55 Suen, Berea C             13 CPS-ST               1:21.11    1:17.90  
 56 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       13 NTRO-ST              1:18.16    1:17.98  
 57 Quinn, Delaney C          18 TXLA-ST              1:17.11    1:18.17  
 58 Dysart, Alyse M           13 TCAC-ST              1:14.61    1:18.24  
 59 Dubbs, Lianne Z           17 NTRO-ST              1:17.34    1:18.27  
 60 Lin, Megan R              14 UN-ST                1:18.57    1:18.31  
 61 Matamoros, Fey A          16 NTRO-ST              1:18.45    1:18.41  
 62 Vujosevic, Kristina L     13 NTRO-ST              1:22.43    1:18.66  
 63 Schultz, Haley R          16 LCA-ST               1:15.74    1:18.77  
 64 Stanley, Rachel E         13 WHAC-ST              1:17.54    1:18.82  
 65 Malinowski, Sarah E       13 ATAC-ST              1:19.67    1:19.03  
 66 Strash, Grace R           17 SASA-ST              1:16.28    1:19.04  
 67 McCrory, Avery D          14 NTRO-ST              1:20.60    1:19.13  
 68 Tercilla, Carolyn V       13 AAAA-ST              1:16.80    1:19.17  
 68 Parks, Emilie R           15 NTRO-ST              1:15.88    1:19.17  
 70 Greene, Emma B            13 NTRO-ST              1:23.59    1:19.23  
 71 Freeman, Allie E          13 NTRO-ST              1:18.02    1:19.30  
 72 Perley, Portia L          14 NTRO-ST              1:16.85    1:19.67  
 73 Khollman, Logann A        15 NTRO-ST              1:21.48    1:19.82  
 74 Lelinski, Danielle F      13 LCA-ST               1:19.28    1:19.93  
 75 Stackle, Avery A          16 NTRO-ST              1:19.07    1:19.97  
 76 Emmerson, Lucy A          15 NTRO-ST              1:24.65    1:20.06  
 77 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       16 WAVE-ST              1:18.92    1:20.23  
 78 Goto, Hannah G            13 AAAA-ST              1:20.14    1:20.31  
 79 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              1:18.86    1:20.36  
 80 Gordon, Lindsey R         13 LSAC-ST              1:18.71    1:20.62  
 81 Grady, Molly A            15 TXLA-ST              1:24.49    1:20.88  
 82 Kehm, Lauren A            14 TXLA-ST              1:24.73    1:21.03  
 83 White, Caroline E         13 WHAC-ST              1:24.29    1:21.24  
 84 Willis, Nicole L          14 GOLD-ST              1:22.00    1:21.38  
 85 Hess, Kayla A             14 NTRO-ST              1:18.29    1:21.56  
 86 Mayer, Macey A            14 AAAA-ST              1:19.48    1:21.69  
 87 Heath, Jian Jian J        15 TXLA-ST              1:19.60    1:22.02  
 88 Doyal, Mary Catherine C   15 LCA-ST               1:18.47    1:22.14  
 89 Villatoro, Amber E        14 AAAA-ST              1:23.84    1:22.27  
 90 Hurtado, Helena R         16 AQTX-ST              1:22.48    1:22.28  
 91 Ballard, Kylie G          16 ASC-ST                    NT    1:22.40  
 92 Parfan, Maegan M          16 TXLA-ST              1:24.63    1:22.46  
 93 Willis, Natalie E         14 GOLD-ST              1:24.15    1:22.64  
 94 Zapata, Bella E           14 NTRO-ST              1:25.45    1:23.01  
 95 Stubbs, Erica M           14 UN-ST                1:13.60    1:23.06  
 96 Bates, Lorretta L         13 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:23.07  
 97 Devaney, Sarah G          13 LCA-ST               1:23.78    1:23.12  
 98 Paratore, Lucy M          14 NTRO-ST              1:21.36    1:23.20  
 99 Burk, McKenzie I          16 LCA-ST               1:19.59    1:23.25  
100 Strohmeyer, Ashley K      17 NTRO-ST              1:29.42    1:23.33  
100 De Jong, Michaela R       15 GOLD-ST              1:26.05    1:23.33  
102 Smith, Ashlyn A           13 TXLA-ST              1:21.93    1:23.35  
102 Fulco, Elizabeth A        17 ASC-ST               1:13.71    1:23.35  
104 Haide, Viktoria A         16 UN-ST                     NT    1:23.45  
105 Waters, Sarah N           13 NTRO-ST              1:24.20    1:23.57  
106 Smith, Brooke K           14 CCSS-ST              1:35.99    1:23.58  
107 Hutson, Aubrie M          13 AAAA-ST              1:22.46    1:23.66  
108 Baggerly, Madden B        13 TST-ST               1:22.19    1:23.85  
109 Smith, Lindsey P          14 AAAA-ST              1:23.91    1:23.88  
110 Chen, Kristie R           14 AAAA-ST              1:29.77    1:23.96  
111 Menefee, Madeline C       16 NTRO-ST              1:21.78    1:24.05  
111 Dieckert, Audrey N        13 NTRO-ST              1:30.35    1:24.05  
113 Lho, Isabelle             13 UN-ST                1:25.28    1:24.43  
114 Romine, Brooke L          15 AAAA-ST              1:29.99    1:24.79  
115 Jacops, Rachel E          13 ASC-ST                    NT    1:24.82  
116 Cohn, Morgan M            14 LCA-ST               1:28.54    1:24.86  
117 Harris, Brie L            15 NTRO-ST              1:25.00    1:25.08  
118 Hwang, Caitlin C          13 TXLA-ST              1:23.31    1:25.13  
119 Earl, Ashley E            13 GOLD-ST              1:34.33    1:25.17  
120 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          14 NTRO-ST              1:32.08    1:25.48  
121 Brusseau, Elena M         14 LSAC-ST              1:32.52    1:25.56  
122 McCurley, Julia A         13 NTRO-ST              1:32.54    1:25.71  
123 Dunn, Margo J             13 AAAA-ST              1:27.13    1:25.77  
124 Bowers, Annie A           14 CPS-ST               1:25.49    1:26.00  
125 Dickerson, Sadie L        13 LSAC-ST              1:26.20    1:26.19  
126 Nguyen, Brittney K        14 GOLD-ST              1:26.78    1:26.56  
127 Alamela, Urvi S           13 TXLA-ST              1:32.96    1:26.78  
128 Gershon, Jorden A         13 CCSS-ST              1:36.99    1:26.82  
129 Taylor, Betsy M           13 LCA-ST               1:42.46    1:26.93  
130 Paganin Newlands, Bella   13 LCA-ST               1:25.54    1:27.23  
131 Foster, Lily A            13 LCA-ST               1:38.76    1:27.82  
132 Weiss, Megan M            14 UN-ST                1:30.20    1:27.89  
133 Whidby, Emma A            14 AAAA-ST              1:35.20    1:28.17  
134 Garcia, Hannah G          13 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:28.19  
135 Cary, Brelyn R            13 NTRO-ST              1:37.83    1:28.43  
136 Connolly, Caroline M      14 AAAA-ST              1:27.95    1:28.64  
137 Dilloway, Molly E         14 CPS-ST               1:35.63    1:28.80  
138 Portwood, Kelsey L        11 TST-ST               1:30.17    1:28.94  
139 Chavez, Mia A             13 AAAA-ST              1:31.07    1:28.95  
140 Sacasa, Tori A            13 LCA-ST               1:33.78    1:29.85  
141 Beller, Presley A         14 HSC-ST               1:31.21    1:30.06  
142 White, Louisa K           15 AAAA-ST              1:25.32    1:30.35  
143 Peck, Marci J             15 AAAA-ST              1:32.32    1:30.51  
144 Pearce, Julia L           13 AAAA-ST              1:32.53    1:30.61  
145 Tobias, Rebecca A         14 GOLD-ST              1:28.30    1:30.94  
146 Havener, Madelyn P        13 LSAC-ST              1:30.70    1:31.16  
147 Harrah, Chloe T           14 AAAA-ST              1:33.49    1:31.34  
148 Ray, Madelyn I            13 AQTX-ST              1:29.36    1:31.50  
149 McCormick, Bea M          13 HEAT-ST              1:34.65    1:31.86  
150 Sadlier, Camryn L         13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:32.29  
151 Burk, Kaitlyn R           13 LCA-ST               1:27.97    1:32.91  
152 Davis, Kayla K            13 FHD-ST               1:42.78    1:32.94  
153 White, Willa F            14 AAAA-ST              1:44.14    1:33.35  
154 Cooley, Sydney J          14 LCA-ST               1:33.83    1:33.51  
155 Jackson, Haley L          13 NTRO-ST              1:41.11    1:33.57  
156 Crawford, Elise T         13 ASC-ST               1:36.06    1:33.84  
157 Hinds, Kolyma J           13 ATAC-ST              1:31.29    1:34.03  
158 Schrock, Lauryn M         13 HSC-ST               1:40.76    1:34.82  
159 Brooke, Riley E           13 TCAC-ST              1:38.17    1:36.71  
160 Renelt, Sarah J           13 CPS-ST                    NT    1:37.47  
161 Houser, Scarlett A        13 TXLA-ST              1:37.71    1:37.49  
162 Blaney, Kohana H          14 GOLD-ST              1:57.58    1:42.60  
163 Webb, Luna C              15 UN-ST                     NT    1:42.72  
164 Olivares, Amber M         15 AAAA-ST              1:40.48    1:43.93  
165 Hrovatin, Abbey K         11 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:45.06  
166 Stokes, Abigail M         13 TXLA-ST              2:00.49    1:45.82  
167 Mueller, Carey S          13 HSC-ST               1:53.57    1:49.06  
168 Linsalata, Gabby R        13 HSC-ST               2:04.99    1:52.44  
 -- Grant, Sammi R            16 GOLD-ST              1:07.83         DQ  
 -- Acquaro, Anna Kay K       13 GOLD-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lumbley, Ayden E          13 CCSS-ST              1:41.99         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carriger, Kile M          16 COM-WT               2:19.71    2:23.96  
  2 Benwell, Lillian C        16 NTRO-ST              2:17.36    2:24.27  
  3 Hazlewood, Natalie M      18 TST-ST               2:27.17    2:28.97  
  4 Kutz, Sarah H             14 ASC-ST               2:23.21    2:29.61  
  5 Hartsell, Rehgan L        16 GOLD-ST              2:26.91    2:29.69  
  6 Gogulski, Emma K          17 NTRO-ST              2:26.16    2:30.51  
  7 Antonacci, Sammie A       16 AAAA-ST              2:30.67    2:30.52  
  8 Gupta, Mailin A           17 SASA-ST              2:29.01    2:30.83  
  9 Edwards, Victoria R       17 TXLA-ST              2:40.01    2:31.10  
 10 Johnson, Kelsey D         15 TST-ST               2:41.41    2:31.51  
 11 Partridge, Lauren M       15 NTRO-ST              2:25.75    2:31.65  
 12 Schultz, Heidi L          17 LCA-ST               2:26.22    2:32.02  
 13 Stallworth, Mckenna L     14 SASA-ST              2:30.60    2:32.85  
 14 Traylor, Mary C           17 NTRO-ST              2:31.74    2:33.29  
 15 Jukes, Maggie E           17 ASC-ST               2:34.62    2:33.92  
 16 Halm, Annie A             13 ASC-ST               2:34.43    2:35.47  
 17 Holmes, Elizabeth A       16 SASA-ST              2:28.56    2:36.22  
 18 Riley, Maddie A           14 NTRO-ST              2:36.14    2:36.84  
 19 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  13 NTRO-ST              2:39.13    2:37.71  
 20 Grant, Sammi R            16 GOLD-ST              2:35.15    2:37.85  
 21 York, Julia E             14 NTRO-ST              2:36.48    2:38.95  
 22 Jozwiak, Lauren A         14 AAAA-ST              2:33.37    2:38.96  
 23 Gillispie, Emily K        17 GOLD-ST              2:37.84    2:39.26  
 24 Anderson, Maya E          15 COM-WT               2:39.04    2:39.72  
 25 Birlin, Julianna G        14 LCA-ST               2:40.66    2:40.22  
 26 Wang, Eileen Z            16 LCA-ST               2:40.59    2:41.96  
 27 Biggs, Kailey D           13 AAAA-ST              2:46.98    2:42.77  
 28 Sauer, Katie M            17 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:43.07  
 29 Nguyen, Mayna H           17 LCA-ST               2:39.66    2:43.25  
 30 Donofrio, Nichole K       15 AAAA-ST              2:34.80    2:44.11  
 31 Eads, Ariana              15 ASC-ST               2:36.51    2:44.16  
 32 Aucoin, Sam M             14 UN-ST                2:58.00    2:45.63  
 33 Cronk, Julia M            15 AAAA-ST              2:51.36    2:45.79  
 34 Suen, Berea C             13 CPS-ST               2:53.85    2:45.93  
 35 Forsyth, Kay Lynn M       16 WAVE-ST              2:47.24    2:46.47  
 36 Weeks, Cassondra N        13 UN-ST                2:46.45    2:46.96  
 37 Tuhabonye, Emma S         14 WHAC-ST              2:47.17    2:49.00  
 38 McAfee, Kayla R           14 LCA-ST               2:51.10    2:49.04  
 39 Gutierrez, Camille M      14 ASC-ST               2:43.87    2:49.21  
 40 Maska, Veronica C         16 GOLD-ST              2:43.34    2:49.32  
 41 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       13 NTRO-ST              2:50.52    2:52.11  
 42 Stanley, Rachel E         13 WHAC-ST              2:48.04    2:52.16  
 43 Crowe, Evie A             14 GOLD-ST              2:51.96    2:52.17  
 44 Stubbs, Erica M           14 UN-ST                2:42.20    2:52.53  
 45 Thornton, Erin A          13 AAAA-ST              2:51.28    2:52.74  
 46 Willis, Nicole L          14 GOLD-ST              2:53.70    2:53.11  
 47 Doyal, Mary Catherine C   15 LCA-ST               2:46.00    2:53.86  
 48 Flores, Makensey R        13 HSC-ST               3:10.45    2:54.68  
 49 White, Caroline E         13 WHAC-ST              2:57.22    2:54.94  
 50 Pfaff, Nicole R           15 AAAA-ST              2:49.68    2:54.97  
 51 Emmerson, Lucy A          15 NTRO-ST              2:48.55    2:55.24  
 52 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              2:46.41    2:55.51  
 53 Heath, Jian Jian J        15 TXLA-ST              2:53.86    2:55.56  
 54 Gordon, Lindsey R         13 LSAC-ST              2:54.42    2:56.34  
 55 Good, Jennifer J          17 LCA-ST                    NT    2:56.67  
 56 Moran, Emma A             14 NTRO-ST              2:49.59    2:57.18  
 57 Malinowski, Sarah E       13 ATAC-ST              3:07.48    2:58.17  
 58 Hutson, Aubrie M          13 AAAA-ST              2:57.29    2:59.00  
 59 Goto, Hannah G            13 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:59.95  
 60 Kershaw, Meredith K       14 AAAA-ST              3:09.83    3:00.19  
 61 Smith, Lindsey P          14 AAAA-ST              3:01.04    3:00.45  
 62 Brusseau, Elena M         14 LSAC-ST              3:12.89    3:01.49  
 63 Romine, Brooke L          15 AAAA-ST              3:15.47    3:01.75  
 64 Willis, Natalie E         14 GOLD-ST              3:04.39    3:02.59  
 65 Paganin Newlands, Bella   13 LCA-ST               3:04.77    3:02.87  
 66 Stewart, Mackenzie S      14 NTRO-ST              2:49.59    3:03.89  
 67 Cary, Brelyn R            13 NTRO-ST              3:29.91    3:06.56  
 68 Pfaff, Natalie J          13 AAAA-ST              3:27.82    3:07.14  
 69 Beller, Presley A         14 HSC-ST               3:18.05    3:09.40  
 70 Foster, Lily A            13 LCA-ST               3:12.20    3:11.88  
 71 Sadlier, Camryn L         13 TXLA-ST                   NT    3:14.09  
 72 Connolly, Caroline M      14 AAAA-ST              3:11.03    3:14.13  
 73 McCormick, Bea M          13 HEAT-ST                   NT    3:15.65  
 74 Cooley, Sydney J          14 LCA-ST               3:19.47    3:15.83  
 75 Acquaro, Anna Kay K       13 GOLD-ST                   NT    3:19.50  
 76 Brooke, Riley E           13 TCAC-ST              3:20.21    3:22.13  
 77 Jackson, Haley L          13 NTRO-ST              3:40.00    3:22.58  
 78 Guerrero, Chantal F       13 TCAC-ST                   NT    3:26.94  
 79 Hinds, Kolyma J           13 ATAC-ST              3:36.45    3:30.45  
 80 Clark, Zoe G              14 NTRO-ST              3:52.50    3:42.50  
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luther, Dakota L          15 UN-ST                  54.10      56.79  
  2 Phillips, Cassie L        16 AQTX-ST                55.98      57.31  
  3 Feng, Hannah A            15 AAAA-ST                55.88      57.69  
  4 Barney, Regan L           16 NTRO-ST                57.37      57.93  
  5 Wheal, Emma E             13 WHAC-ST                57.06      58.16  
  6 Gogulski, Emma K          17 NTRO-ST                56.01      59.05  
  7 Macgregor, Catriona K     17 TXLA-ST                58.56      59.38  
  8 Taylor, Maggie S          16 LCA-ST                 56.78      59.40  
  9 Sananikone, Victoria C    16 LCA-ST                 56.97      59.87  
 10 Benwell, Lillian C        16 NTRO-ST                56.31      59.90  
 10 Traylor, Mary C           17 NTRO-ST                58.44      59.90  
 12 Collins, Ella F           14 ASC-ST                 58.42      59.96  
 13 Carriger, Kile M          16 COM-WT               1:00.15    1:00.53  
 14 Adame, Ilse               16 ASC-ST                 58.72    1:01.12  
 15 McDaniel, Kaitlyn E       14 TXLA-ST              1:01.76    1:02.25  
 16 Florczak, Kira L          14 CPS-ST               1:02.43    1:02.27  
 17 Stallworth, Mckenna L     14 SASA-ST              1:02.32    1:02.39  
 18 Paratore, Lucy M          14 NTRO-ST              1:03.67    1:02.54  
 19 Waworuntu, Demi K         14 AQTX-ST              1:01.14    1:02.61  
 20 Milikich, Hannah E        15 NTRO-ST                59.46    1:02.73  
 21 Guerra, Isabelle C        14 LCA-ST               1:07.85    1:02.85  
 22 Antonacci, Sammie A       16 AAAA-ST              1:06.06    1:02.92  
 23 Hallum, Jade A            13 ATAC-ST              1:05.45    1:02.93  
 24 Manry, Meredith E         17 ATAC-ST                59.25    1:03.04  
 25 Parfan, Maegan M          16 TXLA-ST              1:05.56    1:03.06  
 26 Fullwood, Summer C        15 NTRO-ST              1:00.85    1:03.09  
 27 Hoang, Natalie N          13 TXLA-ST              1:06.15    1:03.18  
 28 Palacios, Hannah F        16 NTRO-ST                58.82    1:03.22  
 29 Wang, Annie               14 LSAC-ST              1:02.88    1:03.28  
 30 Mansker, Caitie M         15 UN-ST                1:00.92    1:03.29  
 31 Buhl, Yasmina             13 NTRO-ST              1:03.29    1:03.37  
 32 Michael, Morgan C         16 LCA-ST               1:00.16    1:03.39  
 33 Hartsell, Rehgan L        16 GOLD-ST              1:03.20    1:03.57  
 34 Avendano Laporta, Renata  17 SASA-ST              1:02.48    1:03.75  
 35 Mahoney, Claire E         17 NTRO-ST                57.99    1:03.82  
 36 Hazlewood, Natalie M      18 TST-ST                 59.83    1:03.84  
 37 Anconetani, Rose K        15 AQTX-ST              1:03.90    1:03.88  
 38 Castro, Kelsey K          17 GOLD-ST              1:02.89    1:04.00  
 39 Partridge, Lauren M       15 NTRO-ST              1:07.28    1:04.02  
 40 Green, Payton N           17 SASA-ST              1:00.52    1:04.17  
 41 Gordon, Halle G           15 LCA-ST                 59.56    1:04.25  
 42 Holmes, Elizabeth A       16 SASA-ST                59.59    1:04.35  
 43 Simon, Miranda J          13 TXLA-ST              1:10.42    1:04.42  
 44 Longi, Ava K              13 WHAC-ST              1:12.68    1:04.48  
 45 Friesz, Rae L             15 NTRO-ST              1:05.75    1:04.71  
 46 Bowling, Kira A           14 ATAC-ST              1:01.44    1:04.83  
 47 Friesz, Matti J           14 NTRO-ST              1:03.44    1:04.84  
 48 Stoner, Sydney J          15 NTRO-ST              1:07.19    1:04.89  
 49 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       13 NTRO-ST              1:07.48    1:05.01  
 50 Rowley, Hannah L          16 GOLD-ST              1:06.09    1:05.02  
 51 Kaderli, Corine D         14 TXLA-ST              1:07.66    1:05.07  
 52 Finley, Maddie L          15 TST-ST               1:06.96    1:05.11  
 53 Birlin, Julianna G        14 LCA-ST               1:03.01    1:05.18  
 54 Good, Jennifer J          17 LCA-ST                 58.64    1:05.32  
 55 Strohmeyer, Ashley K      17 NTRO-ST                58.68    1:05.41  
 56 Glenn, Lauren C           16 GOLD-ST              1:06.82    1:05.42  
 57 Parks, Emilie R           15 NTRO-ST              1:01.98    1:05.45  
 58 Perron, Kristen N         16 CPS-ST               1:03.95    1:05.46  
 59 Kehm, Lauren A            14 TXLA-ST              1:12.89    1:05.57  
 60 Bishop, Taylor T          17 LCA-ST               1:04.84    1:05.78  
 61 Stewart, Mackenzie S      14 NTRO-ST              1:14.45    1:05.81  
 62 Pletcher, Colleen C       17 LCA-ST               1:01.23    1:06.16  
 63 Schultz, Heidi L          17 LCA-ST               1:01.38    1:06.29  
 64 Newby, Brooke C           15 NTRO-ST              1:07.14    1:06.53  
 65 Caro, Sam                 15 UN-ST                1:01.70    1:06.67  
 65 Udelhofen, Ashley L       17 GOLD-ST              1:04.29    1:06.67  
 67 Myers, Caroline M         13 WHAC-ST              1:02.91    1:06.74  
 68 Mayer, Macey A            14 AAAA-ST              1:01.50    1:06.76  
 69 Benwell, Ellie Lou        13 NTRO-ST              1:01.80    1:06.87  
 70 Matamoros, Fey A          16 NTRO-ST              1:07.10    1:06.92  
 71 Petersen, Izzy K          13 LCA-ST               1:07.59    1:07.05  
 72 Cates, Tyler K            13 ATAC-ST              1:09.19    1:07.06  
 73 Greene, Emma B            13 NTRO-ST              1:19.92    1:07.15  
 74 Schaufelberger, Tailyn M  13 NTRO-ST              1:14.46    1:07.22  
 75 Newman, Carson L          17 LCA-ST               1:04.79    1:07.25  
 75 Wickes, Nicolette A       16 AAAA-ST              1:04.07    1:07.25  
 77 Tuohy, Katie C            15 NTRO-ST              1:07.25    1:07.29  
 78 Hale, Grace E             15 UN-ST                1:04.38    1:07.37  
 79 Zapata, Bella E           14 NTRO-ST              1:07.88    1:07.43  
 80 Lopez, Kallie P           14 LSAC-ST              1:12.60    1:07.50  
 81 Hess, Kayla A             14 NTRO-ST              1:15.37    1:07.58  
 82 Johnson, Kelsey D         15 TST-ST               1:16.65    1:07.70  
 83 Gutierrez, Camille M      14 ASC-ST               1:09.48    1:07.71  
 83 Murphy, Caitlin S         13 NTRO-ST              1:07.97    1:07.71  
 85 Taylor, Betsy M           13 LCA-ST               1:08.32    1:07.75  
 86 Grant, Sammi R            16 GOLD-ST              1:06.59    1:07.76  
 87 Khollman, Logann A        15 NTRO-ST              1:11.22    1:07.77  
 88 Dieckert, Audrey N        13 NTRO-ST              1:11.54    1:07.82  
 89 Sauer, Katie M            17 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:07.89  
 90 Lazaro, Lauren B          17 ATAC-ST              1:02.12    1:07.95  
 91 Dubbs, Lianne Z           17 NTRO-ST              1:03.41    1:07.96  
 92 Wang, Angela L            16 UN-ST                1:07.20    1:08.08  
 93 Mullen, Maggie E          14 LCA-ST               1:04.70    1:08.10  
 94 Thompson, Ashleigh L      17 ATAC-ST              1:08.60    1:08.11  
 95 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          14 NTRO-ST              1:13.47    1:08.16  
 96 Faust, Konner M           13 TXLA-ST              1:23.56    1:08.20  
 97 Sweeney, Camille J        17 NTRO-ST              1:05.80    1:08.32  
 98 Hantgin, Devyn R          16 NTRO-ST              1:06.05    1:08.45  
 99 York, Julia E             14 NTRO-ST              1:07.47    1:08.76  
100 Finley, Molly S           14 LCA-ST               1:09.08    1:08.77  
101 Thomas, Madelyn G         15 AAAA-ST              1:06.11    1:09.14  
101 Freeman, Kaitlyn N        16 NTRO-ST              1:03.97    1:09.14  
103 Barlage, Riley A          15 NAMS-ST              1:12.10    1:09.25  
104 Lear, Jennifer M          15 LCA-ST               1:07.41    1:09.27  
105 Burk, McKenzie I          16 LCA-ST               1:07.21    1:09.28  
106 Benwell, Anna Kate        13 NTRO-ST              1:04.47    1:09.31  
107 Bates, Lorretta L         13 GOLD-ST              1:23.71    1:09.60  
108 Thornton, Erin A          13 AAAA-ST              1:06.97    1:09.72  
109 Maska, Veronica C         16 GOLD-ST              1:10.79    1:10.12  
110 Flores, Makensey R        13 HSC-ST               1:07.64    1:10.15  
111 Romine, Brooke L          15 AAAA-ST              1:11.57    1:10.42  
112 Schultz, Haley R          16 LCA-ST               1:07.75    1:10.46  
113 Garcia, Hannah G          13 GOLD-ST              1:19.33    1:10.49  
114 Propst, Bela N            16 COTA-ST              1:16.92    1:10.81  
115 Munoz, Mia M              15 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:11.13  
116 Pasquino, Kaylie B        14 NTRO-ST              1:09.29    1:11.44  
117 Taylor, Marie R           14 COTA-ST              1:17.87    1:11.51  
118 Hepp, Anna M              13 AAAA-ST              1:12.33    1:11.63  
119 Stubbs, Erica M           14 UN-ST                1:09.03    1:11.68  
120 Piotrowski, Reaghan M     14 ASC-ST               1:14.02    1:11.71  
121 Ballard, Kylie G          16 ASC-ST                    NT    1:11.78  
122 LaField, Zoe P            14 AAAA-ST              1:22.30    1:11.88  
123 Dysart, Alyse M           13 TCAC-ST              1:14.65    1:11.92  
124 Emata, Claire L           13 NTRO-ST              1:14.44    1:12.00  
125 White, Courtney C         18 WAVE-ST              1:10.54    1:12.24  
126 Freeman, Allie E          13 NTRO-ST              1:10.31    1:12.28  
127 Kershaw, Meredith K       14 AAAA-ST              1:11.45    1:12.29  
128 Jenkins, Lauren C         14 AAAA-ST              1:12.76    1:12.30  
129 Bishop, Hunter H          17 LCA-ST               1:08.41    1:12.53  
130 Suen, Berea C             13 CPS-ST                    NT    1:13.30  
131 Chen, Kristie R           14 AAAA-ST              1:14.79    1:13.38  
132 Crowe, Evie A             14 GOLD-ST              1:12.11    1:13.63  
133 Goto, Hannah G            13 AAAA-ST              1:13.91    1:13.88  
134 DuBose, Shelby F          13 NTRO-ST              1:14.93    1:13.95  
135 Skaggs, Emily G           17 COTA-ST              1:29.34    1:13.97  
136 Cowan, Amanda R           15 GOLD-ST              1:12.76    1:14.00  
137 Stavrou, Bella C          14 ASC-ST               1:19.20    1:14.09  
138 Hwang, Caitlin C          13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:14.17  
139 Stewart, Ashley A         14 NTRO-ST              1:22.21    1:14.35  
140 Yeary, Anna K             14 AAAA-ST              1:10.67    1:15.00  
141 Weiss, Megan M            14 UN-ST                1:15.81    1:15.08  
142 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              1:08.27    1:15.30  
143 Lho, Isabelle             13 UN-ST                1:21.20    1:15.67  
144 Probst, Macy E            13 NTRO-ST              1:27.35    1:16.04  
145 Guzman, Sam G             13 LSAC-ST              1:15.99    1:16.15  
146 Schaffer, Vivianne M      16 TXLA-ST              1:23.84    1:16.27  
147 Strange, Addy G           14 TST-ST               1:23.58    1:16.98  
148 McCrory, Avery D          14 NTRO-ST              1:21.18    1:17.11  
149 Emmerson, Lucy A          15 NTRO-ST              1:17.60    1:17.18  
150 Chavez, Mia A             13 AAAA-ST              1:20.91    1:17.32  
151 Gershon, Jorden A         13 CCSS-ST              1:23.68    1:17.66  
152 Alamela, Urvi S           13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:17.78  
153 Aucoin, Sam M             14 UN-ST                1:27.03    1:17.82  
154 Burk, Kaitlyn R           13 LCA-ST               1:13.19    1:18.02  
155 Bowers, Annie A           14 CPS-ST               1:22.40    1:18.50  
156 Dunlap, Ariana K          15 LCA-ST               1:15.57    1:18.62  
157 Schrock, Lauryn M         13 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:19.65  
158 Beller, Presley A         14 HSC-ST               1:23.70    1:20.80  
159 McCormick, Bea M          13 HEAT-ST                   NT    1:21.05  
160 Hutson, Aubrie M          13 AAAA-ST              1:24.22    1:21.64  
161 Kakkad, Nikita A          13 GHAR-ST              1:24.11    1:22.13  
162 Houser, Scarlett A        13 TXLA-ST              1:45.15    1:22.58  
163 Vujosevic, Kristina L     13 NTRO-ST              1:25.00    1:22.62  
164 Pearce, Julia L           13 AAAA-ST              1:20.76    1:23.07  
165 Stokes, Abigail M         13 TXLA-ST              1:48.40    1:23.84  
166 Beene, Grace O            13 HEAT-ST              1:27.74    1:24.86  
167 Blaney, Kohana H          14 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:26.08  
168 Havener, Madelyn P        13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:28.52  
169 Fischer, Tiffany A        15 HSC-ST               1:33.61    1:32.84  
170 Guerrero, Chantal F       13 TCAC-ST                   NT    1:34.29  
171 Olivares, Amber M         15 AAAA-ST              1:33.52    1:36.38  
172 Martinez, Hailey J        13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:36.46  
173 Luong, Charlize A         13 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:39.36  
 -- Christie, Isabel R        15 HSC-ST               1:36.99         DQ  
 -- Lin, Megan R              14 UN-ST                1:17.90         DQ  
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Hannah A            15 AAAA-ST              2:03.12    2:04.93  
  2 Collins, Ella F           14 ASC-ST               2:08.52    2:10.18  
  3 Strash, Bella V           15 SASA-ST              2:11.78    2:12.03  
  4 Sananikone, Victoria C    16 LCA-ST               2:08.59    2:12.70  
  5 Kutz, Sarah H             14 ASC-ST               2:12.79    2:13.27  
  6 Macgregor, Catriona K     17 TXLA-ST              2:16.72    2:14.04  
  7 Fullwood, Summer C        15 NTRO-ST              2:13.97    2:17.59  
  8 Florczak, Kira L          14 CPS-ST               2:19.75    2:17.64  
  9 Palacios, Hannah F        16 NTRO-ST              2:13.89    2:19.34  
 10 Myers, Elizabeth A        13 WHAC-ST              2:19.26    2:19.84  
 11 Rivers, Becca             14 GOLD-ST              2:15.45    2:20.16  
 12 Good, Jennifer J          17 LCA-ST               2:12.90    2:20.73  
 13 Buhl, Yasmina             13 NTRO-ST              2:28.05    2:23.73  
 14 Michael, Morgan C         16 LCA-ST               2:12.67    2:24.37  
 15 Castro, Kelsey K          17 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:25.45  
 16 Bartley, Morgan E         13 SASA-ST              2:30.76    2:26.94  
 17 Wang, Annie               14 LSAC-ST              2:22.06    2:27.80  
 18 Pletcher, Colleen C       17 LCA-ST               2:27.92    2:28.69  
 19 Halm, Annie A             13 ASC-ST               2:26.97    2:29.50  
 20 Simon, Miranda J          13 TXLA-ST              2:25.15    2:30.07  
 21 Sauer, Katie M            17 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:31.66  
 22 York, Julia E             14 NTRO-ST              2:31.22    2:33.23  
 23 Faust, Konner M           13 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:33.33  
 24 Kershaw, Meredith K       14 AAAA-ST              2:44.58    2:33.83  
 25 Heldstab, Katy R          14 HSC-ST               2:45.99    2:34.19  
 26 Lazaro, Lauren B          17 ATAC-ST              2:19.69    2:34.44  
 27 Longi, Ava K              13 WHAC-ST              2:47.98    2:35.19  
 28 Flores, Makensey R        13 HSC-ST               2:37.25    2:40.26  
 29 Stewart, Mackenzie S      14 NTRO-ST              2:56.06    2:40.39  
 30 Lopez, Kallie P           14 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:43.82  
 31 Portwood, Abby L          13 TST-ST               2:49.24    2:52.27  
 -- Yeary, Anna K             14 AAAA-ST              2:50.88         DQ  
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Victoria R       17 TXLA-ST              4:22.11    4:25.35  
  2 Dunn, Diana G             15 ASC-ST               4:24.30    4:28.58  
  3 Luther, Dakota L          15 UN-ST                4:31.33    4:31.56  
  4 Feng, Hannah A            15 AAAA-ST              4:28.54    4:34.68  
  5 Carriger, Kile M          16 COM-WT               4:36.71    4:35.24  
  6 Gogulski, Emma K          17 NTRO-ST              4:48.11    4:36.98  
  7 Kutz, Sarah H             14 ASC-ST               4:32.72    4:39.14  
  8 Marvin, Sutton A          16 NTRO-ST              4:33.12    4:40.04  
  9 Stoner, Sydney J          15 NTRO-ST              4:47.23    4:47.68  
 10 Halm, Annie A             13 ASC-ST               4:55.52    4:51.97  
 11 Hazlewood, Natalie M      18 TST-ST                    NT    4:53.40  
 12 Anconetani, Rose K        15 AQTX-ST              5:09.76    4:53.85  
 13 Schultz, Haley R          16 LCA-ST               4:46.62    4:54.67  
 14 Johnson, Morgan M         15 LCA-ST               4:48.06    4:57.96  
 15 Bowling, Kira A           14 ATAC-ST              4:46.77    4:58.25  
 16 Hallum, Jade A            13 ATAC-ST                   NT    4:58.32  
 17 Partridge, Lauren M       15 NTRO-ST              4:47.78    4:58.62  
 18 Park, Phoebe M            15 HEAT-ST                   NT    5:00.19  
 19 Riley, Maddie A           14 NTRO-ST              4:52.12    5:00.44  
 20 Guerra, Isabelle C        14 LCA-ST               4:48.64    5:02.85  
 21 York, Julia E             14 NTRO-ST              5:04.70    5:07.33  
 22 Buhl, Yasmina             13 NTRO-ST              5:34.41    5:10.06  
 23 Thornton, Erin A          13 AAAA-ST              4:58.09    5:10.14  
 24 Cates, Tyler K            13 ATAC-ST                   NT    5:10.25  
 25 Matamoros, Fey A          16 NTRO-ST              5:11.05    5:10.98  
 26 McDonald, Albany R        16 UN-ST                5:30.97    5:11.24  
 27 Myers, Caroline M         13 WHAC-ST              5:18.17    5:12.19  
 28 Gavin, Alix A             17 TXLA-ST                   NT    5:12.68  
 29 Sauer, Katie M            17 GOLD-ST                   NT    5:13.51  
 30 Anderson, Maya E          15 COM-WT               5:20.64    5:14.99  
 31 Sumner, Mckenzie M        16 NTRO-ST              5:21.28    5:15.10  
 32 Hepp, Anna M              13 AAAA-ST              5:16.41    5:16.10  
 33 Lear, Jennifer M          15 LCA-ST               4:57.95    5:16.26  
 34 Burk, McKenzie I          16 LCA-ST               5:10.26    5:16.68  
 35 Heldstab, Katy R          14 HSC-ST               5:29.11    5:19.60  
 36 Valenti, McKelvey C       12 NTRO-ST              5:13.78    5:19.97  
 37 Young, Peyton A           13 UN-ST                5:17.39    5:20.16  
 38 Tercilla, Carolyn V       13 AAAA-ST              5:10.69    5:23.25  
 39 Piotrowski, Reaghan M     14 ASC-ST               5:18.69    5:23.31  
 40 Biggs, Kailey D           13 AAAA-ST              5:25.69    5:25.66  
 41 LaField, Zoe P            14 AAAA-ST              5:27.05    5:25.74  
 42 Pletcher, Colleen C       17 LCA-ST                    NT    5:26.22  
 43 Smith, Ashlyn A           13 TXLA-ST              5:32.80    5:30.45  
 44 Nguyen, Brittney K        14 GOLD-ST                   NT    5:33.27  
 45 Zwerneman, London A       13 AQTX-ST                   NT    5:33.64  
 46 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              5:50.29    5:36.25  
 47 Guzman, Sam G             13 LSAC-ST              5:48.13    5:42.16  
 48 Beller, Presley A         14 HSC-ST               6:00.99    5:49.09  
 49 Lozano, Hannah M          13 AAAA-ST              5:46.53    5:57.20  
 
Boys 10-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Kovi L              12 LSAC-ST                25.34      24.82  
  2 Shankar, Shreyush         12 NTRO-ST                27.13      26.47  
  3 Hunninghake, Joseph D     12 NTRO-ST                26.61      26.55  
  4 Furrer, Corby M           12 UN-ST                  28.31      26.59  
  5 Luo, Jaden J              12 ASC-ST                 28.65      26.62  
  6 Gillett, Joe A            12 NTRO-ST                29.09      26.63  
  7 Suarez, CJ J              12 NTRO-ST                27.50      26.84  
  8 Willenbring, Mark D       12 ASC-ST                 27.20      27.06  
  9 Burns, Shane C            11 TXLA-ST                28.53      27.14  
 10 Moser, Zach R             12 LSAC-ST                39.22      27.43  
 11 Pereira, Sergio A         11 NTRO-ST                29.18      27.59  
 12 Cain, Connor L            12 CPS-ST                 28.27      27.65  
 13 Cullicott, Ian N          12 NTRO-ST                27.55      27.92  
 14 Vinnik, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST                27.94      28.10  
 15 Mauck, Quinn E            12 NTRO-ST                29.12      28.11  
 16 Vinnik, Maxim A           12 NTRO-ST                27.86      28.14  
 17 Li, Bennett               12 UN-ST                  30.04      28.16  
 18 Zenisek, Matthew B        12 GOLD-ST                29.20      28.27  
 19 Eaton, Jonas M            12 UN-ST                  29.20      28.40  
 20 Singletary, John Marshal  11 NTRO-ST                33.00      28.48  
 21 Killeen, Kade J           12 WHAC-ST                31.98      28.71  
 22 Alarcon, Landon D         12 UN-ST                  29.21      28.79  
 23 Conde de Frankenberg, Oc  11 CPS-ST                 29.16      28.96  
 24 Harbour, Deuce B          11 NTRO-ST                30.36      29.78  
 25 Wu, Thomas Z              11 TCAC-ST                32.12      29.79  
 26 O'Brien, Adam W           12 LSAC-ST                29.94      29.91  
 27 Wallace, William M        12 NTRO-ST                30.00      29.93  
 28 Ellinor, Connor J         12 TXLA-ST                   NT      29.94  
 29 Stavrou, Jake A           12 ASC-ST                 30.86      30.39  
 30 Orris, Gavin S            11 LCA-ST                 30.48      30.52  
 31 Waworuntu, Darren         11 AQTX-ST                31.88      30.64  
 32 Warren, Daniel J          11 NTRO-ST                32.26      30.69  
 32 Crowe, Lawton S           12 GOLD-ST                34.57      30.69  
 34 Rill, Seth M              12 TXLA-ST                34.47      31.32  
 35 Bennett, Colton B         11 AQTX-ST                33.36      31.58  
 36 Deng, Ryan Z              11 LSAC-ST                41.03      31.75  
 37 Salvania, David J         11 COTA-ST                44.05      32.03  
 38 Waits, Zane A             12 TXLA-ST                35.11      32.04  
 39 Ho, Evan H                11 LCA-ST                 32.38      32.15  
 40 Nguyen, Anthony C         12 GOLD-ST                33.30      32.23  
 41 Davenport, Ted E          12 AAAA-ST                32.75      32.25  
 42 Herbst, Andrew S          11 LCA-ST                 33.03      32.29  
 43 Zenisek, Michael R        12 GOLD-ST                34.37      32.49  
 44 Stein, Evan P             12 CCSS-ST                36.34      32.78  
 45 Burk, Trevor H            12 LCA-ST                 36.72      32.80  
 45 Kha, Benji N              11 GOLD-ST                32.99      32.80  
 47 Kasabov-Nouvion, Daniel   12 NTRO-ST                35.00      33.04  
 48 Gutierrez, Luke M         12 ASC-ST                    NT      33.45  
 49 Dedow, Lars W             12 LCA-ST                 37.49      33.55  
 50 Cline, Bennett K          11 CPS-ST                 33.99      33.64  
 51 Goltzman, Jake A          11 NTRO-ST                37.98      35.49  
 52 Kenis, Joey C             11 LCA-ST                 40.48      36.18  
 53 Carey, Calder S           11 HSC-ST                 46.11      36.41  
 54 Thompto, Alexander W      12 LCA-ST                 37.17      36.84  
 55 Crosnoe, Joseph Y         11 TXLA-ST                   NT      37.02  
 56 Flores, Woody K           11 TXLA-ST                40.28      37.36  
 57 Galvan, Andres L          11 ASC-ST                    NT      37.48  
 58 Chater, Matthew L         11 TCAC-ST                42.35      37.81  
 59 Siddiqui, Ammaar N        12 TXLA-ST                   NT      40.77  
 60 Koppel, Max B             11 COTA-ST                   NT      42.40  
 61 Le, Xavier H              11 LSAC-ST                   NT      44.36  
 62 Rosprim, Nolan D          10 COTA-ST                   NT      46.65  
 63 Parfan, Alex M            11 TXLA-ST                48.45      50.45  
 
Boys 10-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shankar, Shreyush         12 NTRO-ST                59.42      56.57  
  2 Hunninghake, Joseph D     12 NTRO-ST                57.58      56.60  
  3 Luo, Jaden J              12 ASC-ST               1:00.53      57.19  
  4 Furrer, Corby M           12 UN-ST                1:08.29      58.01  
  5 Burns, Shane C            11 TXLA-ST              1:01.75      58.52  
  6 Hopkins, Henry D          12 TXLA-ST              1:01.30      58.61  
  7 Li, Eric Z                12 NTRO-ST              1:01.46      58.92  
  8 Cao, Kellen               11 ATAC-ST              1:05.30      59.98  
  9 Shay, David A             11 NTRO-ST              1:01.61    1:00.05  
 10 Willenbring, Mark D       12 ASC-ST                 57.87    1:00.20  
 11 Brenner, Lawson W         12 AAAA-ST              1:18.01    1:00.21  
 12 Roberts, Justin T         12 UN-ST                1:02.84    1:00.57  
 13 Vinnik, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              1:01.04    1:01.05  
 14 Singletary, John Marshal  11 NTRO-ST              1:11.50    1:01.08  
 15 Lackey, Seth J            11 SASA-ST              1:08.04    1:01.13  
 16 Vinnik, Maxim A           12 NTRO-ST              1:01.03    1:01.26  
 17 Pereira, Sergio A         11 NTRO-ST              1:07.76    1:01.29  
 18 Cai, Kevin                11 AAAA-ST              1:05.64    1:01.76  
 19 Li, Bennett               12 UN-ST                1:08.80    1:01.94  
 20 Frey, Avery A             12 NTRO-ST              1:20.00    1:02.25  
 21 Alarcon, Landon D         12 UN-ST                1:04.27    1:02.84  
 22 Copley, Kasey W           12 CPS-ST               1:15.31    1:02.86  
 23 Conde de Frankenberg, Oc  11 CPS-ST               1:14.47    1:03.52  
 24 Cain, Connor L            12 CPS-ST               1:21.42    1:03.83  
 24 Eaton, Jonas M            12 UN-ST                1:03.69    1:03.83  
 26 Pineiro, Danny A          12 NTRO-ST              1:20.00    1:03.90  
 27 Dale, Jack D              12 UN-ST                1:05.26    1:04.02  
 28 Harbour, Deuce B          11 NTRO-ST              1:05.19    1:04.49  
 29 Olsen, Karsten E          11 NTRO-ST              1:05.37    1:04.63  
 30 Armstrong, Truman M       11 NTRO-ST              1:10.39    1:04.97  
 31 Lai, Huy Q                12 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:05.13  
 32 Ray, Len R                12 AAAA-ST              1:11.37    1:05.62  
 33 McCusker, Mater D         12 NTRO-ST              1:08.97    1:06.09  
 34 Menk, Eric J              12 LSAC-ST              1:16.15    1:06.96  
 35 Spradling, Riley M        11 AAAA-ST              1:06.87    1:06.97  
 36 Wu, Thomas Z              11 TCAC-ST                   NT    1:07.21  
 37 Florczak, Lucas T         11 CPS-ST               1:11.34    1:07.49  
 38 Salvania, David J         11 COTA-ST                   NT    1:08.30  
 39 Waworuntu, Darren         11 AQTX-ST              1:12.20    1:08.44  
 40 Kasabov-Nouvion, Daniel   12 NTRO-ST              1:15.00    1:08.60  
 41 Spencer, Caedon J         12 CCSS-ST              1:17.22    1:09.36  
 42 Starnes, Garrett R        11 AAAA-ST              1:14.58    1:10.07  
 43 Davenport, Ted E          12 AAAA-ST              1:15.54    1:10.19  
 44 Orris, Gavin S            11 LCA-ST               1:08.32    1:10.97  
 45 Collishaw, Toby J         12 LSAC-ST              1:13.64    1:11.21  
 46 Burk, Trevor H            12 LCA-ST               1:14.10    1:11.31  
 47 Gutierrez, Luke M         12 ASC-ST               1:15.10    1:11.42  
 48 Waits, Zane A             12 TXLA-ST              1:23.26    1:12.39  
 49 Herbst, Andrew S          11 LCA-ST               1:12.68    1:12.55  
 50 Hays, Chase A             11 GOLD-ST              1:10.21    1:12.92  
 51 Prins, Ethan J            11 TXLA-ST              1:24.99    1:13.09  
 52 Reasoner, Jackson S       12 TST-ST               1:18.92    1:13.17  
 53 Rill, Seth M              12 TXLA-ST              1:19.79    1:13.61  
 54 Allen, Ben C              12 WHAC-ST              1:11.23    1:13.73  
 54 Li, Harvey A              11 NTRO-ST              1:17.95    1:13.73  
 56 Anconetani, Hayden M      12 AQTX-ST              1:15.00    1:15.72  
 57 Santor, Savion M          11 LSAC-ST              1:34.60    1:15.93  
 58 Hibbetts, Trey A          12 CPS-ST               1:15.92    1:16.35  
 59 Pilcher, Matthew S        12 LSAC-ST              1:18.07    1:18.94  
 60 Cirkiel, Noah E           11 COTA-ST              1:30.29    1:19.45  
 61 Crosnoe, Joseph Y         11 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:20.97  
 62 Galindo, Marc V           11 HSC-ST               1:22.99    1:21.18  
 63 Bedford, Joshua M         10 LCA-ST               1:22.62    1:21.21  
 64 Vohra, Dhruv              10 LCA-ST               1:20.26    1:21.48  
 65 Goltzman, Jake A          11 NTRO-ST              1:28.15    1:21.50  
 66 Carney, Jack M            11 GOLD-ST              1:30.87    1:22.25  
 67 LeTourneau, David E       12 LSAC-ST              1:20.47    1:22.35  
 68 Carter, Logan S           12 HSC-ST               1:55.69    1:22.98  
 69 Brown, Cole S             11 HEAT-ST              1:24.16    1:24.00  
 70 Hart, Jackson J           10 LCA-ST               1:34.50    1:24.12  
 71 Wiegand, Lucas T          11 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:25.05  
 72 Flores, Woody K           11 TXLA-ST              1:39.27    1:25.25  
 73 McCarty, Jack D           11 LCA-ST                    NT    1:26.02  
 74 Alsobrook, Evan R         12 CPS-ST               1:25.38    1:26.05  
 75 Jones, Devin T            12 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:28.91  
 76 Guerrero, Gino G          11 TCAC-ST                   NT    1:29.15  
 77 Castillo, Daniel T        11 MM-ST                2:05.00    1:29.27  
 78 Moyer, Jacob M            11 CPS-ST                    NT    1:30.18  
 79 Burkes, Matthew I         11 HSC-ST               1:58.67    1:30.23  
 80 Chater, Matthew L         11 TCAC-ST                   NT    1:30.83  
 81 Trim, Keegan O            11 TXLA-ST              1:40.93    1:33.57  
 82 Anderson, Andrew H        12 HSC-ST               1:32.99    1:34.16  
 83 Weinheimer, Gavin C       11 LCA-ST               1:44.94    1:34.24  
 84 Landrum, Lucas A          11 LCA-ST                    NT    1:35.85  
 85 Hodges, Connor R          12 AQTX-ST                   NT    1:45.46  
 86 Parfan, Alex M            11 TXLA-ST              1:44.12    1:50.05  
 87 Hissam, Phillip S         12 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:55.46  
 -- Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  12 AAAA-ST                59.88         DQ  
 -- Hutson, Connor R          11 AAAA-ST              1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Derr, Wyatt S             12 LCA-ST               1:39.99         DQ  
 -- Hewitt, Alex S            11 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Janacek, Chance V         11 TXLA-ST                   NT        DNF  
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Kovi L              12 LSAC-ST              1:59.68    2:01.15  
  2 Hunninghake, Joseph D     12 NTRO-ST              2:02.55    2:01.84  
  3 Gillett, Joe A            12 NTRO-ST              2:11.41    2:03.75  
  4 Luo, Jaden J              12 ASC-ST               2:05.18    2:04.89  
  5 Li, Eric Z                12 NTRO-ST              2:10.24    2:08.37  
  6 Furrer, Corby M           12 UN-ST                2:18.00    2:08.43  
  7 Burns, Shane C            11 TXLA-ST              2:18.16    2:08.70  
  8 Hopkins, Henry D          12 TXLA-ST              2:12.53    2:09.11  
  9 Cao, Kellen               11 ATAC-ST              2:23.04    2:09.76  
 10 Shay, David A             11 NTRO-ST              2:13.11    2:10.00  
 11 Vinnik, Maxim A           12 NTRO-ST              2:12.27    2:10.50  
 12 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  12 AAAA-ST              2:10.23    2:11.02  
 13 Singletary, John Marshal  11 NTRO-ST              2:26.01    2:11.63  
 14 Roberts, Justin T         12 UN-ST                2:24.94    2:11.67  
 15 Vinnik, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              2:16.87    2:14.03  
 16 Pereira, Sergio A         11 NTRO-ST              2:28.88    2:14.56  
 17 Copley, Kasey W           12 CPS-ST               2:15.77    2:14.78  
 18 Cai, Kevin                11 AAAA-ST              2:22.05    2:15.82  
 19 Yung, Julian G            11 NTRO-ST              2:34.43    2:15.86  
 20 Li, Bennett               12 UN-ST                2:43.01    2:16.55  
 21 Conde de Frankenberg, Oc  11 CPS-ST               2:15.34    2:16.70  
 22 Dale, Jack D              12 UN-ST                2:19.14    2:17.30  
 23 Zenisek, Matthew B        12 GOLD-ST              2:21.37    2:17.63  
 24 Harbour, Deuce B          11 NTRO-ST              2:27.77    2:17.71  
 25 Olsen, Karsten E          11 NTRO-ST              2:19.76    2:17.76  
 26 Burt, Brendan T           12 NTRO-ST              2:29.51    2:18.97  
 27 Eaton, Jonas M            12 UN-ST                2:19.08    2:19.84  
 28 Chenoweth, Christopher W  12 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:20.89  
 29 Ray, Len R                12 AAAA-ST              2:34.90    2:21.63  
 30 Armstrong, Truman M       11 NTRO-ST              2:15.00    2:21.93  
 31 McCusker, Mater D         12 NTRO-ST              2:22.47    2:22.03  
 32 Pineiro, Danny A          12 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    2:22.77  
 33 Wallace, William M        12 NTRO-ST              2:26.68    2:27.64  
 34 Nguyen, Brandon H         12 NTRO-ST              2:55.39    2:29.65  
 35 Hutchens, Connor H        12 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:30.92  
 36 Salvania, David J         11 COTA-ST                   NT    2:31.83  
 37 Li, Harvey A              11 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:32.63  
 38 Collishaw, Toby J         12 LSAC-ST              2:40.38    2:32.81  
 39 Davenport, Ted E          12 AAAA-ST              2:36.41    2:32.94  
 40 Florczak, Lucas T         11 CPS-ST               2:42.39    2:33.89  
 41 Spencer, Caedon J         12 CCSS-ST              2:45.84    2:34.91  
 42 Burk, Trevor H            12 LCA-ST               2:46.28    2:35.51  
 43 Bennett, Colton B         11 AQTX-ST              2:58.47    2:36.01  
 44 Crowe, Lawton S           12 GOLD-ST              2:56.60    2:36.15  
 45 Hibbetts, Trey A          12 CPS-ST                    NT    2:36.96  
 46 Ellinor, Connor J         12 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:37.02  
 47 Zenisek, Michael R        12 GOLD-ST              2:50.96    2:38.51  
 48 Merriman, Ben K           10 HSC-ST               2:47.04    2:38.90  
 49 Nguyen, Anthony C         12 GOLD-ST              2:39.65    2:39.30  
 50 Li, Andrew                11 NAMS-ST                   NT    2:39.85  
 51 Rill, Seth M              12 TXLA-ST              3:01.08    2:46.44  
 52 Kha, Benji N              11 GOLD-ST              2:40.27    2:46.71  
 53 Kenis, Joey C             11 LCA-ST                    NT    2:48.91  
 54 Sumner, Quentin R         11 NTRO-ST              3:02.75    2:50.79  
 55 Li, Jichuan               11 NAMS-ST                   NT    2:51.84  
 56 Schwartz, Zach G          11 HSC-ST               3:20.48    2:53.49  
 57 Cirkiel, Noah E           11 COTA-ST                   NT    2:55.30  
 58 Prins, Ethan J            11 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:57.97  
 59 Schaab II, Robert G       11 NTRO-ST              3:12.52    3:00.18  
 60 Carney, Jack M            11 GOLD-ST                   NT    3:00.40  
 61 Brown, Cole S             11 HEAT-ST                   NT    3:00.49  
 62 Trinh, Wynton P           11 LSAC-ST              3:01.62    3:00.51  
 63 Alsobrook, Evan R         12 CPS-ST                    NT    3:10.23  
 64 Crosnoe, Joseph Y         11 TXLA-ST                   NT    3:16.23  
 65 Moyer, Jacob M            11 CPS-ST                    NT    3:20.62  
 66 Burkes, Matthew I         11 HSC-ST               3:30.99    3:21.71  
 67 West, William A           12 MM-ST                3:10.00    3:24.68  
 
Boys 10-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Kovi L              12 LSAC-ST              5:42.26    5:26.42  
  2 Hopkins, Henry D          12 TXLA-ST              5:45.15    5:38.67  
  3 Willenbring, Mark D       12 ASC-ST               5:35.65    5:43.72  
  4 Stallworth, Jackson B     12 SASA-ST              6:04.37    5:48.44  
  5 Lackey, Seth J            11 SASA-ST              6:10.99    5:56.63  
  6 Copley, Kasey W           12 CPS-ST               5:57.74    5:57.12  
  7 McCusker, Mater D         12 NTRO-ST              6:02.27    5:59.35  
  8 Olsen, Karsten E          11 NTRO-ST              5:59.28    6:03.68  
  9 Cai, Kevin                11 AAAA-ST              6:22.45    6:07.06  
 10 Warren, Daniel J          11 NTRO-ST              7:00.00    6:24.45  
 11 Stallworth, Lane M        12 SASA-ST              6:28.67    6:29.28  
 12 Collishaw, Toby J         12 LSAC-ST              6:32.33    6:46.83  
 13 Nguyen, Anthony C         12 GOLD-ST              7:42.57    6:53.72  
 14 Sumner, Quentin R         11 NTRO-ST              7:30.00    6:54.58  
 15 Crowe, Lawton S           12 GOLD-ST              7:39.16    7:00.38  
 16 Orris, Gavin S            11 LCA-ST                    NT    7:04.47  
 17 Stein, Evan P             12 CCSS-ST              8:00.37    7:07.17  
 18 Trinh, Wynton P           11 LSAC-ST              6:33.33    7:13.14  
 19 Dedow, Lars W             12 LCA-ST                    NT    7:20.10  
 20 Maese, Jaden R            11 SASA-ST              7:05.99    7:30.96  
 21 Cline, Bennett K          11 CPS-ST                    NT    7:49.67  
 
Boys 10-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Alvin K             12 TXLA-ST                31.59      29.89  
  2 Suarez, CJ J              12 NTRO-ST                31.10      30.49  
  3 Furrer, Corby M           12 UN-ST                  33.00      30.96  
  4 Lackey, Seth J            11 SASA-ST                35.36      31.03  
  5 Shay, David A             11 NTRO-ST                31.56      31.07  
  6 Gillett, Joe A            12 NTRO-ST                35.22      31.37  
  7 Vinnik, Maxim A           12 NTRO-ST                32.44      31.95  
  8 Mauck, Quinn E            12 NTRO-ST                33.89      32.01  
  9 Shankar, Shreyush         12 NTRO-ST                32.93      32.37  
 10 Pereira, Sergio A         11 NTRO-ST                34.71      32.55  
 11 Vinnik, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST                33.07      33.28  
 12 Harbour, Deuce B          11 NTRO-ST                35.17      33.57  
 13 Wallace, William M        12 NTRO-ST                34.61      34.04  
 14 McCusker, Mater D         12 NTRO-ST                37.10      34.16  
 15 Olsen, Karsten E          11 NTRO-ST                35.38      34.66  
 16 Zenisek, Matthew B        12 GOLD-ST                36.37      34.79  
 17 Li, Bennett               12 UN-ST                  35.93      35.21  
 18 Stavrou, Jake A           12 ASC-ST                 34.38      35.40  
 19 Lai, Huy Q                12 NTRO-ST                51.81      35.55  
 20 Ray, Len R                12 AAAA-ST                36.78      35.59  
 21 Singletary, John Marshal  11 NTRO-ST                38.25      35.92  
 22 Wang, Michael             12 NTRO-ST                40.01      36.47  
 23 Herb, Ryan A              11 NTRO-ST                40.18      36.53  
 24 Waworuntu, Darren         11 AQTX-ST                   NT      37.32  
 25 Burt, Brendan T           12 NTRO-ST                38.05      37.36  
 26 Dale, Jack D              12 UN-ST                  39.57      37.43  
 27 Conde de Frankenberg, Oc  11 CPS-ST                    NT      37.55  
 28 Frey, Avery A             12 NTRO-ST                46.49      38.22  
 29 Li, Harvey A              11 NTRO-ST                38.80      38.32  
 30 Davenport, Ted E          12 AAAA-ST                38.90      38.63  
 31 Sumner, Quentin R         11 NTRO-ST                39.69      38.98  
 32 Ho, Evan H                11 LCA-ST                    NT      39.26  
 33 Collishaw, Toby J         12 LSAC-ST                39.30      39.53  
 34 Gass, Nathan W            11 AQTX-ST                40.78      39.59  
 35 Nicholson, James D        11 LSAC-ST                39.87      39.68  
 36 Trinh, Wynton P           11 LSAC-ST                41.55      39.93  
 37 Hibbetts, Trey A          12 CPS-ST                 41.63      39.95  
 38 Waits, Zane A             12 TXLA-ST                42.33      40.10  
 39 Homiller, David T         11 NTRO-ST                40.90      40.29  
 40 Rill, Seth M              12 TXLA-ST                   NT      40.38  
 41 Zenisek, Michael R        12 GOLD-ST                42.33      40.97  
 42 Maese, Jaden R            11 SASA-ST                44.78      41.96  
 43 Kenis, Joey C             11 LCA-ST                    NT      42.12  
 44 Alsobrook, Evan R         12 CPS-ST                 43.80      42.66  
 45 Li, Jichuan               11 NAMS-ST                   NT      42.86  
 46 Salvania, David J         11 COTA-ST                56.20      43.83  
 47 Prins, Ethan J            11 TXLA-ST                44.47      43.87  
 48 Brown, Cole S             11 HEAT-ST                45.75      44.54  
 49 Bates, Seth S             11 HSC-ST                 41.55      44.79  
 50 Thompto, Alexander W      12 LCA-ST                 43.69      45.22  
 51 Cirkiel, Noah E           11 COTA-ST                48.55      45.79  
 52 Brown, Devin S            11 LSAC-ST                55.98      46.74  
 53 Schaab II, Robert G       11 NTRO-ST                47.29      47.11  
 54 Burkes, Matthew I         11 HSC-ST                 57.71      47.42  
 55 Weinheimer, Gavin C       11 LCA-ST                 52.16      48.92  
 56 Carter, Logan S           12 HSC-ST                 57.06      50.57  
 57 Carney, Jack M            11 GOLD-ST                57.25      51.13  
 58 Trim, Keegan O            11 TXLA-ST                49.54      51.15  
 59 Chater, Matthew L         11 TCAC-ST                51.25      51.25  
 60 Moyer, Jacob M            11 CPS-ST                    NT      53.07  
 61 Hess, Ian B               11 HEAT-ST                45.18      53.26  
 62 Castillo, Daniel T        11 MM-ST                1:05.00      55.50  
 63 Bramhall, Joseph D        11 MM-ST                1:05.00      59.92  
 64 Derr, Wyatt S             12 LCA-ST                 54.59    1:00.64  
 65 Rosprim, Nolan D          10 COTA-ST                   NT    1:01.73  
 66 Parfan, Alex M            11 TXLA-ST              1:21.48    1:02.53  
 67 Janacek, Chance V         11 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:07.52  
 -- Li, Andrew                11 NAMS-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Crosnoe, Joseph Y         11 TXLA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Kovi L              12 LSAC-ST                59.85    1:00.28  
  2 Jung, Alvin K             12 TXLA-ST              1:05.68    1:01.65  
  3 Suarez, CJ J              12 NTRO-ST              1:08.01    1:05.56  
  4 Hunninghake, Joseph D     12 NTRO-ST              1:08.10    1:05.82  
  5 Roberts, Justin T         12 UN-ST                1:08.21    1:06.29  
  6 Shay, David A             11 NTRO-ST              1:05.58    1:06.50  
  7 Shankar, Shreyush         12 NTRO-ST              1:09.77    1:06.88  
  8 Gillett, Joe A            12 NTRO-ST              1:13.64    1:07.58  
  9 Lackey, Seth J            11 SASA-ST              1:16.14    1:07.85  
 10 Li, Eric Z                12 NTRO-ST              1:10.92    1:08.25  
 11 Furrer, Corby M           12 UN-ST                1:20.76    1:08.70  
 12 Hopkins, Henry D          12 TXLA-ST              1:10.29    1:08.97  
 13 Burns, Shane C            11 TXLA-ST              1:15.53    1:09.02  
 14 Cao, Kellen               11 ATAC-ST              1:14.52    1:09.40  
 15 Mauck, Quinn E            12 NTRO-ST              1:14.32    1:10.42  
 16 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  12 AAAA-ST              1:12.69    1:11.88  
 17 Vinnik, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              1:08.73    1:12.02  
 18 Brenner, Lawson W         12 AAAA-ST              1:38.01    1:12.56  
 19 Truong, Benji S           12 NAMS-ST                   NT    1:14.62  
 20 Stavrou, Jake A           12 ASC-ST                    NT    1:15.33  
 21 Yung, Julian G            11 NTRO-ST              1:25.44    1:17.23  
 22 Wang, Michael             12 NTRO-ST              1:35.00    1:17.48  
 23 Starnes, Garrett R        11 AAAA-ST              1:33.02    1:17.57  
 24 Pineiro, Danny A          12 NTRO-ST              1:30.00    1:17.76  
 25 Ray, Len R                12 AAAA-ST              1:20.99    1:17.99  
 26 Conde de Frankenberg, Oc  11 CPS-ST                    NT    1:19.26  
 27 Wallace, William M        12 NTRO-ST              1:10.52    1:19.76  
 28 Kasabov-Nouvion, Daniel   12 NTRO-ST              1:22.14    1:19.93  
 29 Dale, Jack D              12 UN-ST                1:23.15    1:19.99  
 30 Armstrong, Truman M       11 NTRO-ST              1:20.24    1:20.29  
 31 Allen, Ben C              12 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:20.56  
 32 Ellinor, Connor J         12 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:20.63  
 33 Davenport, Ted E          12 AAAA-ST              1:20.60    1:21.53  
 34 Collishaw, Toby J         12 LSAC-ST              1:23.06    1:21.66  
 35 Crowe, Lawton S           12 GOLD-ST              1:26.02    1:21.73  
 36 Waworuntu, Darren         11 AQTX-ST              1:29.83    1:22.11  
 37 Nguyen, Brandon H         12 NTRO-ST              1:35.00    1:23.07  
 38 Nicholson, James D        11 LSAC-ST              1:26.16    1:23.13  
 39 Li, Harvey A              11 NTRO-ST              1:25.42    1:23.44  
 40 Hibbetts, Trey A          12 CPS-ST                    NT    1:24.59  
 41 Sumner, Quentin R         11 NTRO-ST              1:30.56    1:24.91  
 42 Maese, Jaden R            11 SASA-ST              1:23.99    1:25.28  
 43 Florczak, Lucas T         11 CPS-ST               1:24.25    1:25.48  
 44 Kha, Benji N              11 GOLD-ST              1:32.32    1:26.09  
 45 Nguyen, Anthony C         12 GOLD-ST              1:32.64    1:26.77  
 46 Merriman, Ben K           10 HSC-ST               1:30.89    1:27.86  
 47 Waits, Zane A             12 TXLA-ST              1:36.39    1:29.27  
 48 Spencer, Caedon J         12 CCSS-ST              1:39.65    1:30.47  
 49 Rill, Seth M              12 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:30.95  
 50 Gass, Nathan W            11 AQTX-ST              1:31.92    1:31.00  
 51 Salvania, David J         11 COTA-ST                   NT    1:31.46  
 52 Crosnoe, Joseph Y         11 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:32.48  
 53 Prins, Ethan J            11 TXLA-ST              1:38.59    1:34.87  
 54 Bates, Seth S             11 HSC-ST               1:36.46    1:35.27  
 55 Salazar, Jude R           12 AAAA-ST              1:55.01    1:35.89  
 56 Brown, Cole S             11 HEAT-ST              1:44.49    1:36.47  
 57 Carter, Logan S           12 HSC-ST               3:01.99    1:41.12  
 58 Weinheimer, Gavin C       11 LCA-ST                    NT    1:42.76  
 59 Trim, Keegan O            11 TXLA-ST              2:05.28    1:44.90  
 60 Burkes, Matthew I         11 HSC-ST               2:03.14    1:46.31  
 61 Barker, TJ J              11 AAAA-ST              1:45.01    1:58.47  
 62 Castillo, Daniel T        11 MM-ST                2:20.00    2:02.55  
 63 Rosprim, Nolan D          10 COTA-ST                   NT    2:04.79  
 64 West, William A           12 MM-ST                1:45.00    2:15.25  
 65 Derr, Wyatt S             12 LCA-ST               2:01.44    2:19.81  
 -- Jones, Devin T            12 NTRO-ST              1:46.69         DQ  
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Kovi L              12 LSAC-ST              2:10.92    2:10.56  
  2 Jung, Alvin K             12 TXLA-ST              2:20.94    2:12.56  
  3 Willenbring, Mark D       12 ASC-ST               2:17.80    2:19.64  
  4 Vinnik, Maxim A           12 NTRO-ST              2:25.32    2:25.52  
  5 Hopkins, Henry D          12 TXLA-ST              2:25.15    2:25.91  
  6 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  12 AAAA-ST              2:35.26    2:29.33  
  7 Vinnik, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST              2:28.58    2:29.74  
  8 Cai, Kevin                11 AAAA-ST              2:38.25    2:31.22  
  9 Wallace, William M        12 NTRO-ST              2:38.15    2:32.24  
 10 Li, Bennett               12 UN-ST                3:12.67    2:35.55  
 11 Chenoweth, Christopher W  12 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:35.74  
 12 Spradling, Riley M        11 AAAA-ST              2:43.83    2:44.54  
 13 O'Brien, Adam W           12 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:49.40  
 14 Sumner, Quentin R         11 NTRO-ST              3:15.00    2:49.70  
 15 Nicholson, James D        11 LSAC-ST              2:56.79    3:02.84  
 16 Pilcher, Matthew S        12 LSAC-ST                   NT    3:08.80  
 17 Guerrero, Gino G          11 TCAC-ST                   NT    3:32.42  
 
Boys 10-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pereira, Sergio A         11 NTRO-ST                39.43      35.52  
  2 Cao, Kellen               11 ATAC-ST                37.03      36.41  
  3 Stavrou, Jake A           12 ASC-ST                 37.26      37.53  
  4 Shay, David A             11 NTRO-ST                41.34      37.55  
  5 Harbour, Deuce B          11 NTRO-ST                38.25      37.83  
  6 Burt, Brendan T           12 NTRO-ST                38.32      37.85  
  7 Yung, Julian G            11 NTRO-ST                48.46      38.28  
  8 Trinh, Wynton P           11 LSAC-ST                39.49      38.65  
  9 Wu, Thomas Z              11 TCAC-ST                38.66      38.87  
 10 Frey, Avery A             12 NTRO-ST                50.00      39.80  
 11 Singletary, John Marshal  11 NTRO-ST                44.29      40.06  
 12 Zenisek, Matthew B        12 GOLD-ST                46.35      40.14  
 13 Allen, Ben C              12 WHAC-ST                42.34      41.50  
 14 Herbst, Andrew S          11 LCA-ST                 42.73      42.26  
 15 Gass, Nathan W            11 AQTX-ST                44.79      42.50  
 16 Zenisek, Michael R        12 GOLD-ST                45.46      42.58  
 17 Sumner, Quentin R         11 NTRO-ST                45.56      42.60  
 18 Armstrong, Truman M       11 NTRO-ST                46.34      42.92  
 19 Eaton, Jonas M            12 UN-ST                  44.49      43.18  
 20 Ray, Len R                12 AAAA-ST                44.35      43.27  
 21 Schwartz, Zach G          11 HSC-ST                 50.34      43.74  
 22 Starnes, Garrett R        11 AAAA-ST              1:03.85      45.21  
 23 Cain, Connor L            12 CPS-ST                    NT      45.45  
 24 Gonzalez, Ethan H         12 LSAC-ST                49.71      46.13  
 25 Landrum, Lucas A          11 LCA-ST                 50.59      46.50  
 26 Deng, Ryan Z              11 LSAC-ST                   NT      46.53  
 27 Rill, Seth M              12 TXLA-ST                49.65      46.61  
 28 Gutierrez, Luke M         12 ASC-ST                 47.11      46.79  
 29 Hibbetts, Trey A          12 CPS-ST                 53.94      46.94  
 30 LeTourneau, David E       12 LSAC-ST                48.48      47.29  
 31 Nicholson, James D        11 LSAC-ST                50.18      47.58  
 32 Galindo, Marc V           11 HSC-ST                 50.99      47.93  
 33 Hutson, Connor R          11 AAAA-ST                57.75      49.03  
 34 Flores, Woody K           11 TXLA-ST                56.93      49.46  
 35 Goltzman, Jake A          11 NTRO-ST                47.68      49.81  
 36 Crosnoe, Joseph Y         11 TXLA-ST                   NT      49.92  
 37 Santor, Savion M          11 LSAC-ST                   NT      50.09  
 38 Trim, Keegan O            11 TXLA-ST                52.52      50.11  
 39 Robillard, Pierce T       11 HSC-ST                 51.99      50.17  
 40 Burkes, Matthew I         11 HSC-ST               1:18.54      50.19  
 41 Hart, Jackson J           10 LCA-ST                 49.38      50.24  
 42 Cirkiel, Noah E           11 COTA-ST                54.12      51.21  
 43 Bramhall, Joseph D        11 MM-ST                1:00.00      51.41  
 44 Carter, Logan S           12 HSC-ST               1:01.26      51.45  
 45 Barker, TJ J              11 AAAA-ST              1:02.01      53.48  
 46 Castillo, Daniel T        11 MM-ST                1:05.00      53.70  
 47 Chater, Matthew L         11 TCAC-ST                58.45      56.05  
 48 Carney, Jack M            11 GOLD-ST              1:05.19      58.63  
 -- Ho, Evan H                11 LCA-ST                 41.57         DQ  
 -- Weinheimer, Gavin C       11 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Brown, Cole S             11 HEAT-ST              1:00.09         DQ  
 -- Derr, Wyatt S             12 LCA-ST               1:10.81         DQ  
 -- Prins, Ethan J            11 TXLA-ST                51.71         DQ  
 -- Janacek, Chance V         11 TXLA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hodges, Connor R          12 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Jaden J              12 ASC-ST               1:16.02    1:12.00  
  2 Truong, Benji S           12 NAMS-ST                   NT    1:13.81  
  3 Jung, Alvin K             12 TXLA-ST              1:22.81    1:14.57  
  4 Hunninghake, Joseph D     12 NTRO-ST              1:26.26    1:17.17  
  5 Mauck, Quinn E            12 NTRO-ST              1:24.07    1:18.30  
  6 Cao, Kellen               11 ATAC-ST              1:23.80    1:18.32  
  7 Cai, Kevin                11 AAAA-ST              1:20.18    1:19.12  
  8 Shankar, Shreyush         12 NTRO-ST              1:24.20    1:20.25  
  9 Stavrou, Jake A           12 ASC-ST               1:44.93    1:20.74  
 10 Brenner, Lawson W         12 AAAA-ST              1:45.01    1:20.95  
 11 Li, Bennett               12 UN-ST                1:27.38    1:21.06  
 12 Lackey, Seth J            11 SASA-ST              1:41.64    1:21.34  
 13 O'Brien, Adam W           12 LSAC-ST              1:28.60    1:21.42  
 14 Li, Eric Z                12 NTRO-ST              1:33.05    1:22.51  
 15 Harbour, Deuce B          11 NTRO-ST              1:20.30    1:22.68  
 16 Burns, Shane C            11 TXLA-ST              1:31.05    1:22.86  
 17 Burt, Brendan T           12 NTRO-ST              1:27.59    1:25.16  
 18 Singletary, John Marshal  11 NTRO-ST              1:27.00    1:25.90  
 19 Lai, Huy Q                12 NTRO-ST              2:15.00    1:26.21  
 20 Kasabov-Nouvion, Daniel   12 NTRO-ST              1:26.95    1:26.36  
 21 Frey, Avery A             12 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:26.93  
 22 Zenisek, Matthew B        12 GOLD-ST              1:41.09    1:28.05  
 23 Trinh, Wynton P           11 LSAC-ST              1:32.11    1:28.39  
 24 Allen, Ben C              12 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:28.88  
 25 Kha, Benji N              11 GOLD-ST              1:31.17    1:29.30  
 26 Wang, Michael             12 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:29.46  
 27 Hutchens, Connor H        12 LSAC-ST              1:36.76    1:29.54  
 28 Merriman, Ben K           10 HSC-ST               1:31.60    1:29.80  
 29 Nguyen, Anthony C         12 GOLD-ST              1:32.02    1:30.21  
 30 Zenisek, Michael R        12 GOLD-ST              1:35.32    1:30.45  
 31 Ho, Evan H                11 LCA-ST               1:32.20    1:31.30  
 32 Florczak, Lucas T         11 CPS-ST               1:35.21    1:31.33  
 33 Herbst, Andrew S          11 LCA-ST               1:34.34    1:32.29  
 34 Crowe, Lawton S           12 GOLD-ST              1:36.98    1:32.84  
 35 Pineiro, Danny A          12 NTRO-ST              1:50.00    1:33.07  
 36 Ellinor, Connor J         12 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:33.41  
 37 Schwartz, Zach G          11 HSC-ST               1:44.52    1:33.48  
 38 Armstrong, Truman M       11 NTRO-ST              1:42.28    1:33.83  
 39 Gass, Nathan W            11 AQTX-ST              1:40.55    1:34.36  
 40 Deng, Ryan Z              11 LSAC-ST                   NT    1:35.10  
 41 Li, Jichuan               11 NAMS-ST                   NT    1:36.68  
 42 Starnes, Garrett R        11 AAAA-ST              1:55.27    1:36.81  
 43 Homiller, David T         11 NTRO-ST              1:42.21    1:37.35  
 44 Bennett, Colton B         11 AQTX-ST              1:45.13    1:37.92  
 45 Burk, Trevor H            12 LCA-ST               1:42.80    1:38.43  
 46 Nicholson, James D        11 LSAC-ST              1:51.04    1:39.28  
 47 Maese, Jaden R            11 SASA-ST              1:55.99    1:40.03  
 48 Li, Andrew                11 NAMS-ST                   NT    1:41.36  
 49 Alsobrook, Evan R         12 CPS-ST               1:47.42    1:41.67  
 50 Jones, Devin T            12 NTRO-ST              1:54.02    1:43.54  
 51 Cirkiel, Noah E           11 COTA-ST              1:56.19    1:44.64  
 52 Kenis, Joey C             11 LCA-ST                    NT    1:46.58  
 53 Trim, Keegan O            11 TXLA-ST              1:47.27    1:47.52  
 54 Carter, Logan S           12 HSC-ST               2:14.02    1:49.86  
 55 Bramhall, Joseph D        11 MM-ST                2:20.00    1:51.30  
 56 Bates, Seth S             11 HSC-ST               1:56.17    1:54.18  
 57 Schaab II, Robert G       11 NTRO-ST              1:57.44    1:54.40  
 58 West, William A           12 MM-ST                1:40.00    1:55.54  
 59 Castillo, Daniel T        11 MM-ST                2:20.00    1:57.68  
 60 Thompto, Alexander W      12 LCA-ST                    NT    2:00.33  
 61 Barker, TJ J              11 AAAA-ST              1:56.01    2:01.98  
 62 Rosprim, Nolan D          10 COTA-ST                   NT    2:02.76  
 63 Chater, Matthew L         11 TCAC-ST              2:23.72    2:06.07  
 64 Weinheimer, Gavin C       11 LCA-ST               2:07.22    2:08.28  
 65 Derr, Wyatt S             12 LCA-ST                    NT    2:18.30  
 -- Anderson, Andrew H        12 HSC-ST               1:51.99         DQ  
 -- Janacek, Chance V         11 TXLA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Moyer, Jacob M            11 CPS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Hess, Ian B               11 HEAT-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Brandon H         12 NTRO-ST              1:43.55         DQ  
 -- Copley, Kasey W           12 CPS-ST               1:24.15         DQ  
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Alvin K             12 TXLA-ST              2:55.15    2:38.97  
  2 Cai, Kevin                11 AAAA-ST              2:57.59    2:48.55  
  3 O'Brien, Adam W           12 LSAC-ST              2:53.96    2:50.65  
  4 Chenoweth, Christopher W  12 GOLD-ST              3:12.88    2:53.13  
  5 Alarcon, Landon D         12 UN-ST                2:51.18    2:53.38  
  6 Stavrou, Jake A           12 ASC-ST                    NT    2:53.73  
  7 Roberts, Justin T         12 UN-ST                     NT    3:00.38  
  8 Good, Justin A            11 GOLD-ST              3:04.98    3:02.40  
  9 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  12 AAAA-ST              3:10.69    3:06.83  
 10 Florczak, Lucas T         11 CPS-ST                    NT    3:10.20  
 11 Reasoner, Jackson S       12 TST-ST                    NT    3:10.59  
 12 Wallace, William M        12 NTRO-ST              3:10.12    3:11.09  
 13 Kasabov-Nouvion, Daniel   12 NTRO-ST              3:07.20    3:13.99  
 14 Sumner, Quentin R         11 NTRO-ST              3:34.37    3:17.80  
 15 Ho, Evan H                11 LCA-ST                    NT    3:18.65  
 16 Schwartz, Zach G          11 HSC-ST               3:47.14    3:24.99  
 17 Gass, Nathan W            11 AQTX-ST              3:23.60    3:25.58  
 18 Cline, Bennett K          11 CPS-ST               3:50.35    3:42.97  
 19 Jones, Devin T            12 NTRO-ST              4:00.00    3:48.09  
 
Boys 10-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, CJ J              12 NTRO-ST                28.35      28.27  
  2 Gillett, Joe A            12 NTRO-ST                29.03      28.31  
  3 Luo, Jaden J              12 ASC-ST                 29.76      28.52  
  4 Moser, Zach R             12 LSAC-ST                30.60      29.49  
  5 Vinnik, Maxim A           12 NTRO-ST                29.70      29.95  
  6 Shankar, Shreyush         12 NTRO-ST                31.24      29.99  
  7 Lackey, Seth J            11 SASA-ST                33.95      30.27  
  8 Singletary, John Marshal  11 NTRO-ST                34.43      30.61  
  9 Pereira, Sergio A         11 NTRO-ST                32.91      30.94  
 10 Mauck, Quinn E            12 NTRO-ST                32.33      31.43  
 11 Vinnik, Daniel A          12 NTRO-ST                31.31      31.54  
 12 Zenisek, Matthew B        12 GOLD-ST                33.87      32.07  
 13 Lai, Huy Q                12 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      32.63  
 14 Frey, Avery A             12 NTRO-ST                   NT      33.88  
 15 Menk, Eric J              12 LSAC-ST                37.03      34.30  
 16 Burt, Brendan T           12 NTRO-ST                36.56      34.55  
 17 Stavrou, Jake A           12 ASC-ST                 31.96      34.93  
 18 Burk, Trevor H            12 LCA-ST                 37.99      35.37  
 19 Deng, Ryan Z              11 LSAC-ST                   NT      35.69  
 20 Conde de Frankenberg, Oc  11 CPS-ST                 44.69      35.77  
 21 Zenisek, Michael R        12 GOLD-ST                42.18      36.05  
 22 Davenport, Ted E          12 AAAA-ST                37.99      36.54  
 23 Stein, Evan P             12 CCSS-ST                39.19      36.85  
 24 Waworuntu, Darren         11 AQTX-ST                39.68      37.13  
 25 Good, Justin A            11 GOLD-ST                41.71      37.24  
 26 Orris, Gavin S            11 LCA-ST                 38.04      38.05  
 27 Li, Harvey A              11 NTRO-ST                38.00      38.70  
 28 Kenis, Joey C             11 LCA-ST                 46.40      39.78  
 29 Waits, Zane A             12 TXLA-ST                   NT      39.87  
 30 Gutierrez, Luke M         12 ASC-ST                 38.00      39.92  
 31 Trinh, Wynton P           11 LSAC-ST                41.51      40.57  
 32 Brady, Aedan M            11 LSAC-ST                40.46      41.00  
 33 Vohra, Dhruv              10 LCA-ST                 41.76      41.49  
 34 Alsobrook, Evan R         12 CPS-ST                 43.37      42.94  
 35 Gonzalez, Ethan H         12 LSAC-ST                46.85      43.48  
 36 Goltzman, Jake A          11 NTRO-ST                46.10      44.94  
 37 Bedford, Joshua M         10 LCA-ST                    NT      45.02  
 38 Salazar, Jude R           12 AAAA-ST                57.01      45.34  
 39 Carter, Logan S           12 HSC-ST               1:03.78      46.36  
 40 Barker, TJ J              11 AAAA-ST                55.01      50.26  
 41 Santor, Savion M          11 LSAC-ST                   NT      51.73  
 42 Cline, Bennett K          11 CPS-ST                    NT      54.06  
 43 Moyer, Jacob M            11 CPS-ST                    NT      55.60  
 44 Flores, Woody K           11 TXLA-ST                   NT      56.37  
 -- Hays, Chase A             11 GOLD-ST                35.77         DQ  
 -- Hodges, Connor R          12 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Robillard, Pierce T       11 HSC-ST                 45.99         DQ  
 
Boys 10-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Alvin K             12 TXLA-ST              1:03.93      59.32  
  2 Suarez, CJ J              12 NTRO-ST              1:03.03    1:02.67  
  3 Reid, Kovi L              12 LSAC-ST              1:04.37    1:03.11  
  4 Gillett, Joe A            12 NTRO-ST              1:04.06    1:03.20  
  5 Hunninghake, Joseph D     12 NTRO-ST              1:05.09    1:04.18  
  6 Brenner, Lawson W         12 AAAA-ST              1:35.01    1:06.27  
  7 Furrer, Corby M           12 UN-ST                1:06.86    1:06.82  
  8 Shankar, Shreyush         12 NTRO-ST              1:10.84    1:08.17  
  9 Burns, Shane C            11 TXLA-ST              1:11.22    1:08.59  
 10 Moser, Zach R             12 LSAC-ST              1:09.18    1:08.61  
 11 Olsen, Karsten E          11 NTRO-ST              1:10.94    1:10.03  
 12 Hopkins, Henry D          12 TXLA-ST              1:17.66    1:10.21  
 13 Mauck, Quinn E            12 NTRO-ST              1:15.62    1:10.86  
 14 Roberts, Justin T         12 UN-ST                1:17.63    1:12.37  
 15 Li, Eric Z                12 NTRO-ST              1:21.98    1:12.79  
 16 Yung, Julian G            11 NTRO-ST              1:26.90    1:17.16  
 17 Frey, Avery A             12 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:17.37  
 18 Copley, Kasey W           12 CPS-ST               1:17.10    1:17.48  
 19 Pineiro, Danny A          12 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:18.26  
 20 Burk, Trevor H            12 LCA-ST               1:24.66    1:19.45  
 21 Spradling, Riley M        11 AAAA-ST              1:19.48    1:19.87  
 22 Dale, Jack D              12 UN-ST                1:18.72    1:20.83  
 23 McCusker, Mater D         12 NTRO-ST              1:27.05    1:22.48  
 24 Starnes, Garrett R        11 AAAA-ST              1:39.76    1:26.15  
 25 Stein, Evan P             12 CCSS-ST              1:28.99    1:30.80  
 26 Salvania, David J         11 COTA-ST                   NT    1:31.59  
 27 Anconetani, Hayden M      12 AQTX-ST              1:20.00    1:36.24  
 -- Ray, Len R                12 AAAA-ST              1:23.05         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Ethan H         12 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinnik, Maxim A           12 NTRO-ST              2:36.32    2:34.62  
  2 O'Brien, Adam W           12 LSAC-ST                   NT    3:07.34  
 -- Brown, Devin S            11 LSAC-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chenoweth, Christopher W  12 GOLD-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Jaden J              12 ASC-ST               1:06.20    1:02.38  
  2 Suarez, CJ J              12 NTRO-ST              1:08.11    1:04.98  
  3 Li, Eric Z                12 NTRO-ST              1:12.34    1:07.78  
  4 Willenbring, Mark D       12 ASC-ST               1:09.26    1:08.19  
  5 Lackey, Seth J            11 SASA-ST              1:17.04    1:09.02  
  6 Shay, David A             11 NTRO-ST              1:08.95    1:09.04  
  7 Burns, Shane C            11 TXLA-ST              1:12.56    1:09.15  
  8 Cao, Kellen               11 ATAC-ST              1:15.46    1:09.47  
  9 Moser, Zach R             12 LSAC-ST              1:29.17    1:10.03  
 10 Chenoweth, Christopher W  12 GOLD-ST              1:13.05    1:11.59  
 11 Harbour, Deuce B          11 NTRO-ST              1:11.50    1:13.17  
 12 Alarcon, Landon D         12 UN-ST                1:13.25    1:13.23  
 13 Olsen, Karsten E          11 NTRO-ST              1:13.83    1:13.32  
 14 Menk, Eric J              12 LSAC-ST              1:19.75    1:15.15  
 15 Frey, Avery A             12 NTRO-ST              1:32.78    1:15.26  
 16 Burt, Brendan T           12 NTRO-ST              1:21.06    1:15.64  
 17 Wallace, William M        12 NTRO-ST              1:19.50    1:16.91  
 18 Armstrong, Truman M       11 NTRO-ST              1:23.48    1:18.04  
 19 Conde de Frankenberg, Oc  11 CPS-ST               1:17.52    1:18.38  
 20 Pineiro, Danny A          12 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:18.92  
 21 Florczak, Lucas T         11 CPS-ST               1:22.08    1:19.90  
 22 Eaton, Jonas M            12 UN-ST                1:19.98    1:20.55  
 23 Kasabov-Nouvion, Daniel   12 NTRO-ST              1:21.38    1:21.05  
 24 Allen, Ben C              12 WHAC-ST              1:23.45    1:21.20  
 25 Trinh, Wynton P           11 LSAC-ST              1:28.27    1:21.66  
 26 Waworuntu, Darren         11 AQTX-ST              1:30.70    1:22.05  
 27 Good, Justin A            11 GOLD-ST              1:21.47    1:22.52  
 28 Orris, Gavin S            11 LCA-ST               1:22.02    1:23.67  
 29 Spencer, Caedon J         12 CCSS-ST              1:31.63    1:24.33  
 30 Li, Harvey A              11 NTRO-ST              1:35.45    1:24.68  
 31 Herbst, Andrew S          11 LCA-ST               1:26.76    1:26.20  
 32 Deng, Ryan Z              11 LSAC-ST              1:50.73    1:26.30  
 33 Anconetani, Hayden M      12 AQTX-ST              1:21.24    1:27.19  
 34 Waits, Zane A             12 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:27.20  
 35 Hibbetts, Trey A          12 CPS-ST               1:35.82    1:27.63  
 36 Schwartz, Zach G          11 HSC-ST               1:38.75    1:27.99  
 37 Collishaw, Toby J         12 LSAC-ST              1:31.50    1:28.20  
 38 Reasoner, Jackson S       12 TST-ST               1:28.95    1:28.31  
 39 Pilcher, Matthew S        12 LSAC-ST              1:27.65    1:28.99  
 40 Stein, Evan P             12 CCSS-ST              1:30.12    1:29.07  
 41 Kenis, Joey C             11 LCA-ST               1:49.60    1:30.25  
 42 Salvania, David J         11 COTA-ST                   NT    1:31.07  
 43 LeTourneau, David E       12 LSAC-ST              1:30.39    1:31.52  
 44 Gass, Nathan W            11 AQTX-ST              1:29.08    1:31.66  
 45 Nicholson, James D        11 LSAC-ST              1:30.44    1:31.94  
 46 Alsobrook, Evan R         12 CPS-ST               1:31.46    1:33.50  
 47 Galindo, Marc V           11 HSC-ST               1:44.20    1:35.29  
 48 Vohra, Dhruv              10 LCA-ST               1:35.85    1:35.74  
 49 McCarty, Jack D           11 LCA-ST                    NT    1:37.87  
 50 Wiegand, Lucas T          11 AQTX-ST              1:37.56    1:37.98  
 51 Cirkiel, Noah E           11 COTA-ST              1:41.99    1:38.10  
 52 Bedford, Joshua M         10 LCA-ST               1:34.62    1:38.44  
 53 Burkes, Matthew I         11 HSC-ST               2:15.63    1:38.87  
 54 Hart, Jackson J           10 LCA-ST               1:35.58    1:39.01  
 55 Hutson, Connor R          11 AAAA-ST              2:22.88    1:40.67  
 56 Landrum, Lucas A          11 LCA-ST               1:48.35    1:42.79  
 57 Anderson, Andrew H        12 HSC-ST               1:48.99    1:44.98  
 58 Trim, Keegan O            11 TXLA-ST              1:48.30    1:45.99  
 59 Moyer, Jacob M            11 CPS-ST                    NT    1:50.36  
 60 Weinheimer, Gavin C       11 LCA-ST               1:44.35    1:51.05  
 61 Guerrero, Gino G          11 TCAC-ST              1:49.05    1:52.77  
 62 Bramhall, Joseph D        11 MM-ST                2:20.00    2:02.99  
 -- Copley, Kasey W           12 CPS-ST               1:15.02         DQ  
 -- Hays, Chase A             11 GOLD-ST              1:19.60         DQ  
 -- Brown, Cole S             11 HEAT-ST              1:51.41         DQ  
 -- Salazar, Jude R           12 AAAA-ST              1:55.01         DQ  
 -- Cline, Bennett K          11 CPS-ST               1:36.39         DQ  
 -- Derr, Wyatt S             12 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jung, Alvin K             12 TXLA-ST              2:29.14    2:15.58  
  2 Luo, Jaden J              12 ASC-ST               2:20.75    2:16.77  
  3 Suarez, CJ J              12 NTRO-ST              2:21.45    2:17.39  
  4 Shay, David A             11 NTRO-ST              2:28.84    2:26.55  
  5 Mauck, Quinn E            12 NTRO-ST              2:28.05    2:26.64  
  6 Hopkins, Henry D          12 TXLA-ST              2:33.94    2:28.60  
  7 Chenoweth, Christopher W  12 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:29.59  
  8 Li, Bennett               12 UN-ST                2:42.48    2:30.89  
  9 Moser, Zach R             12 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:31.05  
 10 Alarcon, Landon D         12 UN-ST                2:44.11    2:33.50  
 11 Lai, Huy Q                12 NTRO-ST              3:06.91    2:35.19  
 12 Zenisek, Matthew B        12 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:37.48  
 13 O'Brien, Adam W           12 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:40.31  
 14 McCusker, Mater D         12 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:43.93  
 15 Stallworth, Lane M        12 SASA-ST              2:51.52    2:46.38  
 16 Davenport, Ted E          12 AAAA-ST              3:22.05    2:48.78  
 17 Zenisek, Michael R        12 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:50.50  
 18 Good, Justin A            11 GOLD-ST              2:51.25    2:50.91  
 19 Florczak, Lucas T         11 CPS-ST               2:58.28    2:51.42  
 20 Crowe, Lawton S           12 GOLD-ST              3:01.14    2:51.99  
 21 Ellinor, Connor J         12 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:52.67  
 22 Kha, Benji N              11 GOLD-ST              2:56.55    2:53.77  
 23 Nguyen, Anthony C         12 GOLD-ST              3:17.66    2:54.05  
 24 Burk, Trevor H            12 LCA-ST               3:10.55    2:56.08  
 25 Dedow, Lars W             12 LCA-ST               3:23.90    3:01.19  
 26 Ho, Evan H                11 LCA-ST                    NT    3:03.70  
 27 Carey, Calder S           11 HSC-ST               3:59.99    3:12.68  
 28 Waits, Zane A             12 TXLA-ST                   NT    3:14.43  
 29 Alsobrook, Evan R         12 CPS-ST                    NT    3:15.91  
 30 Kenis, Joey C             11 LCA-ST                    NT    3:16.15  
 -- Brenner, Lawson W         12 AAAA-ST              3:01.01         DQ  
 
Boys 10-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Kovi L              12 LSAC-ST              4:54.07    5:06.14  
  2 Olsen, Karsten E          11 NTRO-ST              5:45.00    5:21.18  
  3 Cai, Kevin                11 AAAA-ST              5:15.69    5:21.58  
  4 Chenoweth, Christopher W  12 GOLD-ST                   NT    5:23.79  
  5 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  12 AAAA-ST              5:45.69    5:24.36  
  6 Copley, Kasey W           12 CPS-ST               5:51.07    5:35.09  
  7 McCusker, Mater D         12 NTRO-ST              7:00.00    5:50.23  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Squires, Tim D            23 ASC-ST                    NT      20.54  
  2 Seedorff, Marshall W      25 ASC-ST                 21.02      21.29  
  3 Pheasant, Simon P         24 UN-ST                  20.55      21.37  
  4 Reed, Grant D             17 TXLA-ST                21.25      21.70  
  5 Raper, Greg A             17 CPS-ST                 21.25      21.86  
  6 Dunworth, Jack D          16 ASC-ST                 21.49      21.90  
  7 Willenbring, Matthew R    15 ASC-ST                 22.87      21.94  
  7 Bezella, Zach J           17 LCA-ST                 22.10      21.94  
  9 Koelling, Frisco R        17 LCA-ST                 21.56      22.03  
 10 Connealy, Matthew C       17 NTRO-ST                21.52      22.08  
 11 Kennedy, Jared M          16 AAAA-ST                22.25      22.29  
 12 Hailes, Garrett P         17 NTRO-ST                21.77      22.36  
 13 Katzman, Cam W            14 LSAC-ST                23.01      22.48  
 14 Fang, Kevin A             17 LCA-ST                 23.43      22.52  
 14 Geheb, Ryan J             16 UN-ST                  21.51      22.52  
 16 Winkler, John M           16 LCA-ST                 22.23      22.56  
 17 Wu, Victor Z              17 CPS-ST                 22.83      22.64  
 18 Pickard, Andrew J         15 LCA-ST                 22.18      22.65  
 19 Gritzka, Rene A           18 TXLA-ST                22.28      22.83  
 19 Kuhn, Andre C             17 UN-ST                  22.35      22.83  
 21 Carlson, Nick T           18 LCA-ST                 21.68      22.95  
 22 Engel, JC M               18 ASC-ST                 21.62      22.97  
 23 Dienstbier, Zach L        17 UN-ST                  22.26      22.99  
 24 Stowers, Andrew T         15 TXLA-ST                22.94      23.12  
 25 Lentz Maggi, Jordan R     17 TXLA-ST                23.38      23.13  
 26 Yeager, Chris R           17 NTRO-ST                22.85      23.14  
 27 Mancevski, Alex G         14 TXLA-ST                22.65      23.15  
 27 Garcia, Brandon R         14 AAAA-ST                23.46      23.15  
 29 Tran, Jonathan K          16 AQTX-ST                23.12      23.20  
 30 Lenner III, Jay D         15 NTRO-ST                22.92      23.27  
 31 Gogulski, Ethan D         15 NTRO-ST                24.47      23.29  
 32 Hammond, Matt G           16 NTRO-ST                22.82      23.32  
 33 Velasquez, Miguel A       16 NTRO-ST                23.07      23.35  
 34 Alarcon, Greyson B        14 NTRO-ST                23.55      23.36  
 35 Olle, Harrison J          17 NTRO-ST                22.05      23.42  
 36 Welch, Wyatt C            15 UN-ST                  23.60      23.46  
 37 Brown, Scott W            15 ASC-ST                 25.23      23.51  
 38 Grieshop, Jack P          14 NTRO-ST                23.81      23.53  
 39 Zenisek, Jackson A        16 GOLD-ST                24.23      23.57  
 40 Piercy, T.J. J            15 NTRO-ST                24.28      23.60  
 41 Shay, Michael A           14 NTRO-ST                23.84      23.67  
 42 Roberson, Scott P         14 NTRO-ST                24.79      23.77  
 43 Prud'Homme, Jack T        17 GOLD-ST                22.66      23.86  
 44 Welch, Parker C           17 LCA-ST                 23.78      23.89  
 45 Peterson, Jake M          13 AAAA-ST                23.78      23.90  
 46 Johnson, Blake M          17 UN-ST                  23.13      23.98  
 47 Hebert, Cole C            14 UN-ST                  24.01      24.05  
 48 Robles, Raven T           16 TXLA-ST                23.16      24.11  
 49 Thomas, Will R            16 LCA-ST                 31.51      24.13  
 50 Ribeiro, Vincent M        13 NTRO-ST                24.35      24.29  
 51 Abounader, Lucas E        13 WHAC-ST                24.75      24.31  
 52 Hao, Alex Q               15 CPS-ST                 24.90      24.33  
 53 Ingram, Dylan C           16 TXLA-ST                24.27      24.49  
 54 Osorio, Andrew J          14 NTRO-ST                24.67      24.51  
 55 Wheal, Lucas C            16 WHAC-ST                25.56      24.61  
 56 Artmann, Sam P            14 ASC-ST                 24.84      24.64  
 57 Hammond, Ethan M          14 NTRO-ST                25.23      24.67  
 58 Mickelson, Jake W         15 NTRO-ST                24.99      24.77  
 59 Tyler, Griff C            16 TXLA-ST                   NT      24.84  
 60 Velasquez, Nicco A        13 NTRO-ST                26.51      24.86  
 61 McCurley, James D         15 NTRO-ST                26.51      24.87  
 62 Taylor, Brooks B          15 TXLA-ST                26.61      24.94  
 63 Maniyar, Anuj O           15 NTRO-ST                24.25      24.95  
 64 Lee, Tanner C             17 LCA-ST                 26.09      24.99  
 65 Sabuda, Kyle J            15 NTRO-ST                24.25      25.11  
 66 Naccarato, Thom T         15 UN-ST                  25.50      25.19  
 67 Ellinor, Blake C          15 TXLA-ST                24.11      25.22  
 68 Dulaney, Aiden S          15 TXLA-ST                25.55      25.23  
 69 Kehm, Matthew S           15 TXLA-ST                24.80      25.32  
 70 Steel, Kevin T            24 ASC-ST                 20.98      25.39  
 71 Wong, Mason L             14 NTRO-ST                25.23      25.41  
 72 Lee, Hunter C             14 LCA-ST                 25.88      25.51  
 73 Le, Brandon C             14 NTRO-ST                27.00      25.61  
 74 Louie, Joshua S           13 NTRO-ST                26.61      25.62  
 75 Holder, Greg A            15 LSAC-ST                25.14      25.63  
 76 Black, Joey A             14 NTRO-ST                26.40      25.64  
 77 Mayes, Sam G              13 ASC-ST                 24.25      25.70  
 78 McArthur, Jared T         14 LCA-ST                 26.59      25.71  
 79 Parker, Sam D             13 TXLA-ST                26.35      25.74  
 80 Munson, Trey A            14 ASC-ST                 26.11      25.77  
 81 Meyer, Nick N             19 GOLD-ST                25.58      25.79  
 82 Petty, Trever W           15 CPS-ST                 26.00      25.82  
 83 Joshi, Atharva C          13 NTRO-ST                26.15      25.84  
 84 Jahnke, Caleb M           14 GOLD-ST                26.39      25.87  
 85 Anderson, Riley K         14 AAAA-ST                26.09      25.94  
 86 Gunawan, William          14 NTRO-ST                26.84      26.01  
 87 Schaefer, Justin C        13 TXLA-ST                27.86      26.04  
 88 Chappelear, Jake D        14 LCA-ST                 25.87      26.07  
 89 White, Josh A             15 COTA-ST                25.33      26.08  
 90 Broeckelmann, Chase R     14 TXLA-ST                26.08      26.14  
 91 Griffith, Morgan S        17 CPS-ST                 26.16      26.21  
 92 Jackson, Trey D           15 NTRO-ST                26.97      26.23  
 93 Yu, Andrew                14 NTRO-ST                26.04      26.25  
 94 Hill, Zane T              14 COTA-ST                26.41      26.36  
 95 Holzman, Arthur C         15 LCA-ST                 28.99      26.44  
 96 Anderson-Lay, Oscar K     15 LCA-ST                 26.70      26.45  
 97 Butler, Lance A           13 COTA-ST                26.05      26.49  
 98 Alvarez, Zane L           15 NTRO-ST                27.00      26.59  
 99 Ceresa, Juan E            13 TXLA-ST                26.85      26.70  
100 Flynn, Bryce T            13 NTRO-ST                27.72      26.72  
101 Villatoro, Kellen K       13 AAAA-ST                27.27      26.73  
101 Catozzi, Aaron W          16 AQTX-ST                26.10      26.73  
103 Fontenot, John M          13 NTRO-ST                27.01      26.75  
104 Crosley, Andrew Q         13 SASA-ST                28.13      26.79  
105 Henry, Danny R            13 TXLA-ST                28.05      26.81  
106 Dean, Samuel H            16 HSC-ST                 27.81      26.93  
107 Stevens, Connor J         15 TXLA-ST                27.45      26.94  
108 Jones, Connor J           14 NTRO-ST                26.91      26.96  
109 Wagner, Corey A           16 SASA-ST                26.99      26.97  
110 Foucher, Aidan G          14 WHAC-ST                27.40      27.04  
111 Froelich, Javier E        14 AQTX-ST                26.56      27.06  
112 Gonzalez, Dylan R         14 NTRO-ST                26.74      27.14  
113 Nowlin, Ryan J            15 WHAC-ST                26.16      27.15  
114 Stokes, Jordan M          17 TXLA-ST                   NT      27.20  
115 Lamay, Baird S            13 TXLA-ST                26.25      27.28  
116 Hughes, Jacob N           14 TXLA-ST                28.38      27.39  
117 Lambiase, Nicholas R      13 TXLA-ST                28.32      27.45  
118 Jorgenson, Devon W        13 TXLA-ST                30.02      27.46  
119 Wasserburger, Wesley A    13 CCSS-ST                28.98      27.47  
120 Thomas, Jacob R           14 ASC-ST                 32.44      27.52  
121 Barney, Luke H            14 NTRO-ST                27.55      27.54  
122 Nguyen, Quang T           13 TXLA-ST                32.37      27.57  
122 Worley, Jacob W           14 UN-ST                  30.78      27.57  
124 Chadwick, Ethan R         15 CPS-ST                 27.88      27.58  
125 Telmoso, Elijah F         13 TXLA-ST                30.85      27.62  
126 Olstad, Tristan V         13 AQTX-ST                27.78      27.69  
127 Rausch, Jack B            14 UN-ST                  28.11      27.73  
128 Tran, Jeffery K           13 AQTX-ST                27.47      27.82  
129 Benjamin, Daniel D        15 HSC-ST                 27.99      27.90  
130 Skaggs, Ben E             14 COTA-ST                29.42      27.98  
131 Warren, Alex P            13 NTRO-ST                30.17      27.99  
132 Chen, Justin              13 NTRO-ST                29.35      28.08  
133 Klemme, Ben P             16 COM-WT                 28.52      28.10  
134 Rosprim, Aidan J          13 COTA-ST                28.98      28.13  
135 Kelly, Sean C             14 NTRO-ST                29.41      28.28  
136 Nee, Nick P               13 AAAA-ST                28.54      28.33  
137 Ho, Avery N               13 LCA-ST                 28.85      28.41  
138 Clennan, Ian L            13 LSAC-ST                29.64      28.49  
139 Player, Beau A            13 NTRO-ST                29.17      28.64  
140 Jackson, Carl L           14 UN-ST                  29.98      29.37  
141 Laughlin, Ben R           14 TXLA-ST                28.33      29.38  
142 Jenkins, Kibou L          13 TXLA-ST                36.15      29.46  
143 Peck, Matt R              13 AAAA-ST                30.02      29.58  
144 Li, Allen M               13 TXLA-ST                   NT      29.76  
145 Davidson, Stephen P       13 UN-ST                  31.06      30.08  
146 Devaney, Patrick D        13 LCA-ST                 30.42      30.13  
147 Magnusson, Walker P       13 LCA-ST                 32.23      30.95  
148 Jenkins, Taishi L         13 TXLA-ST                36.15      31.04  
149 Meehan, Jack F            13 MM-ST                  32.11      31.34  
150 Thornhill, Travis R       13 LCA-ST                 31.55      31.81  
151 Pickard, Luke L           13 LCA-ST                 32.71      31.85  
152 Cadriel, Luke D           13 GOLD-ST                36.18      32.46  
152 Trimyer, Jordan P         14 TXLA-ST                35.01      32.46  
154 Dulaney, Cade M           13 TXLA-ST                34.67      32.86  
155 Arnold, Duncan S          13 TXLA-ST                36.63      33.69  
156 Siddiqui, Hanzala N       14 TXLA-ST                   NT      44.78  
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Will R            16 LCA-ST               4:31.07    4:42.13  
  2 Borst, William A          17 AAAA-ST              4:38.65    4:44.92  
  3 Willenbring, Matthew R    15 ASC-ST               4:49.14    4:45.51  
  4 Beene, Noah J             16 HEAT-ST              4:55.07    4:49.93  
  5 Thompson, Grant A         17 ASC-ST               4:39.47    4:50.18  
  6 Wakeland, Clark D         15 LCA-ST               4:46.36    4:51.40  
  7 Polcyn, Andrew M          15 SASA-ST              4:59.77    4:52.76  
  8 Prud'Homme, Jack T        17 GOLD-ST              4:41.70    4:53.62  
  9 Forsyth, David R          15 WAVE-ST              4:55.98    4:54.39  
 10 Dunworth, Jack D          16 ASC-ST               4:39.23    4:54.48  
 11 Carlson, Nick T           18 LCA-ST               4:36.23    4:54.66  
 12 Connealy, Matthew C       17 NTRO-ST              4:57.06    4:57.44  
 13 Overheim, Jacob M         16 GOLD-ST              4:41.12    4:57.56  
 14 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       16 AAAA-ST              5:02.47    4:58.76  
 15 Fang, Kevin A             17 LCA-ST               4:59.18    5:02.01  
 16 Culbertson, Trent P       14 GOLD-ST              5:06.84    5:03.10  
 17 Bowling, Colin T          14 ATAC-ST              5:21.83    5:08.73  
 18 Pickard, Andrew J         15 LCA-ST               6:30.50    5:09.28  
 19 Gogulski, Ethan D         15 NTRO-ST              4:51.48    5:09.60  
 20 Cronk, Wyatt G            15 AAAA-ST              5:11.42    5:10.33  
 21 Egger, Markus L           15 NTRO-ST              5:19.26    5:12.31  
 22 Nerhood, Nick R           15 ATAC-ST              5:19.36    5:12.74  
 23 Katzman, Cam W            14 LSAC-ST              5:14.04    5:14.68  
 24 Laflamme, Steven A        14 NTRO-ST              5:14.22    5:19.87  
 25 Peterson, Jake M          13 AAAA-ST              5:20.58    5:20.52  
 26 Feroce, Simon             16 LCA-ST               5:25.38    5:21.27  
 27 Keller, Nathan D          14 COM-WT               5:24.96    5:21.28  
 28 Artmann, Sam P            14 ASC-ST               5:23.91    5:21.63  
 29 Corona, William J         14 UN-ST                5:49.14    5:23.54  
 30 Ray, Nick K               16 ASC-ST               5:07.29    5:23.59  
 31 Barney, Grant I           14 NTRO-ST              5:28.23    5:23.71  
 32 Bannon, Josh J            14 NTRO-ST              5:23.34    5:24.23  
 33 McDonald, Nicholas C      15 UN-ST                5:19.82    5:24.80  
 34 Soria, Ryan M             13 AAAA-ST              5:35.25    5:25.07  
 35 Jones, Connor J           14 NTRO-ST              5:40.69    5:25.92  
 36 Tornoe Bolanos, Nicolas   15 ASC-ST               5:39.98    5:26.49  
 37 Hyche, Nathan L           13 AAAA-ST              5:34.44    5:26.91  
 38 Hinton, Dwight L          15 COM-WT               5:46.42    5:26.94  
 39 Kennedy, Jackson I        13 AAAA-ST              5:54.45    5:27.32  
 40 Wang, Eric R              14 NAMS-ST                   NT    5:28.02  
 41 Morrison, Austin C        16 ASC-ST               5:29.62    5:30.35  
 42 Meyer, Nick N             19 GOLD-ST              5:07.22    5:30.40  
 43 McArthur, Jared T         14 LCA-ST                    NT    5:31.45  
 44 Munson, Trey A            14 ASC-ST               5:37.40    5:32.43  
 45 Gunawan, William          14 NTRO-ST              5:35.34    5:35.76  
 46 Sabuda, Kyle J            15 NTRO-ST              5:34.91    5:35.93  
 47 Jahnke, Caleb M           14 GOLD-ST                   NT    5:36.03  
 48 Henry, Danny R            13 TXLA-ST              5:47.69    5:36.05  
 49 Chappelear, Jake D        14 LCA-ST               5:47.22    5:36.56  
 50 Abounader, Lucas E        13 WHAC-ST              6:08.46    5:38.65  
 51 Baki, Dany A              16 SASA-ST              5:54.99    5:38.90  
 52 Micek, Adam C             13 NTRO-ST              6:15.00    5:45.24  
 53 Clennan, Ian L            13 LSAC-ST              5:49.72    5:47.56  
 54 Shope, Evan W             13 AAAA-ST              6:31.37    5:49.21  
 55 Anwar, Samir A            14 GOLD-ST              6:03.79    5:51.55  
 56 Jackson, Carl L           14 UN-ST                6:02.29    5:51.72  
 57 Nee, Nick P               13 AAAA-ST              5:57.16    5:54.06  
 58 Villatoro, Kellen K       13 AAAA-ST              6:43.70    5:55.14  
 59 Crosley, Andrew Q         13 SASA-ST              6:06.74    5:56.33  
 60 Jorgenson, Devon W        13 TXLA-ST                   NT    5:56.76  
 61 Dowdy, Josh B             13 SASA-ST              6:02.99    5:56.92  
 62 Stevens, Connor J         15 TXLA-ST              5:44.97    5:58.73  
 63 Kelly, Sean C             14 NTRO-ST              5:50.80    5:59.39  
 64 Lynch, Alex C             13 TXLA-ST              5:50.15    6:01.47  
 65 Sanders, Zach W           14 AAAA-ST              6:45.22    6:05.58  
 66 Gilkey, Cooper J          13 TCAC-ST                   NT    6:08.88  
 67 Porter, Paxon R           13 LCA-ST               6:32.47    6:14.60  
 68 Forman, Aidan R           13 LCA-ST               6:27.08    6:22.84  
 69 Worley, Jacob W           14 UN-ST                     NT    6:30.46  
 70 Repman, Michael F         19 COM-WT               5:51.65    6:31.35  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grieshop, Sean T          16 NTRO-ST              1:47.43    1:54.77  
  2 Reed, Grant D             17 TXLA-ST              1:54.88    1:57.83  
  3 Tan, Liam R               15 NTRO-ST              1:56.41    1:58.12  
  4 Geheb, Ryan J             16 UN-ST                1:50.77    1:58.75  
  5 Gwin, Isaac A             16 NTRO-ST              1:54.22    2:00.64  
  6 Forsyth, David R          15 WAVE-ST              2:03.44    2:01.65  
  7 Gritzka, Rene A           18 TXLA-ST              1:58.80    2:01.66  
  8 Yeager, Chris R           17 NTRO-ST              1:56.13    2:02.25  
  9 Overheim, Jacob M         16 GOLD-ST              1:57.75    2:02.36  
 10 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V     16 NTRO-ST              1:54.18    2:02.61  
 11 Shay, Michael A           14 NTRO-ST              2:00.91    2:02.92  
 12 Welch, Wyatt C            15 UN-ST                2:00.71    2:03.14  
 13 Garcia, Brandon R         14 AAAA-ST              2:07.58    2:03.65  
 14 Alarcon, Greyson B        14 NTRO-ST              2:05.62    2:03.88  
 15 Smits, Tyler C            16 ATAC-ST              2:07.77    2:04.22  
 16 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       16 AAAA-ST              1:56.37    2:04.66  
 17 Daniels, Brandon A        17 NTRO-ST              1:57.42    2:04.72  
 18 Winkler, John M           16 LCA-ST               2:06.98    2:05.15  
 19 Kennedy, Gabriel A        15 ASC-ST               2:05.82    2:05.27  
 20 Raper, Gregory J          14 NTRO-ST              2:06.21    2:05.34  
 21 Kuhn, Andre C             17 UN-ST                2:07.31    2:05.55  
 22 Mickelson, Zak T          17 NTRO-ST              1:58.67    2:05.61  
 23 Zenisek, Jackson A        16 GOLD-ST              2:11.00    2:06.15  
 24 Gwin, Luke C              16 NTRO-ST              2:04.59    2:06.28  
 25 Dunworth, Jack D          16 ASC-ST               2:07.73    2:06.82  
 26 Prud'Homme, Jack T        17 GOLD-ST              2:01.05    2:06.93  
 27 Stowers, Andrew T         15 TXLA-ST              2:08.36    2:07.29  
 28 Hailes, Garrett P         17 NTRO-ST              2:09.98    2:08.25  
 29 Dienstbier, Zach L        17 UN-ST                2:09.38    2:08.36  
 30 Welch, Parker C           17 LCA-ST               2:03.28    2:09.07  
 31 Johnson, Blake M          17 UN-ST                2:13.03    2:09.44  
 32 Corona, William J         14 UN-ST                2:19.02    2:09.97  
 33 Dulaney, Aiden S          15 TXLA-ST              2:17.12    2:10.07  
 34 Velasquez, Miguel A       16 NTRO-ST              2:09.31    2:10.16  
 35 Osorio, Andrew J          14 NTRO-ST              2:10.90    2:10.31  
 36 Stubbs, Jacob A           16 NTRO-ST              2:05.73    2:10.60  
 37 Lentz Maggi, Jordan R     17 TXLA-ST              2:14.44    2:10.76  
 38 Lenner III, Jay D         15 NTRO-ST              2:10.06    2:11.29  
 38 McDonald, Nicholas C      15 UN-ST                2:12.13    2:11.29  
 40 Feroce, Simon             16 LCA-ST               2:14.76    2:11.65  
 41 Olle, Harrison J          17 NTRO-ST              2:01.79    2:11.91  
 42 Ellinor, Blake C          15 TXLA-ST              2:12.01    2:12.53  
 43 Cronk, Wyatt G            15 AAAA-ST              2:26.44    2:12.79  
 44 Barney, Luke H            14 NTRO-ST              2:15.05    2:12.97  
 45 Velasquez, Nicco A        13 NTRO-ST              2:15.00    2:14.39  
 46 Baeza, Julian             13 UN-ST                2:17.12    2:14.57  
 47 Holder, Greg A            15 LSAC-ST              2:13.72    2:14.61  
 48 Piercy, T.J. J            15 NTRO-ST              2:15.15    2:15.41  
 49 Maniyar, Anuj O           15 NTRO-ST              2:10.19    2:16.29  
 50 Wong, Mason L             14 NTRO-ST              2:17.64    2:16.69  
 51 Louie, Joshua S           13 NTRO-ST              2:17.64    2:17.37  
 52 Bannon, Josh J            14 NTRO-ST              2:18.17    2:17.96  
 53 Joshi, Atharva C          13 NTRO-ST              2:17.51    2:18.04  
 54 Tornoe Bolanos, Nicolas   15 ASC-ST               2:16.55    2:18.09  
 55 Moak, Gavin T             14 ASC-ST               2:25.05    2:18.13  
 56 Cain, Ryan W              16 CPS-ST               2:14.57    2:18.22  
 57 Robles, Raven T           16 TXLA-ST              2:17.63    2:18.79  
 58 Kehm, Matthew S           15 TXLA-ST              2:19.77    2:18.82  
 59 Broeckelmann, Chase R     14 TXLA-ST              2:19.95    2:18.99  
 60 Thomas, Jacob R           14 ASC-ST               2:34.77    2:19.24  
 61 Taylor, Brooks B          15 TXLA-ST              2:21.76    2:19.35  
 62 Yu, Andrew                14 NTRO-ST              2:28.84    2:20.23  
 63 Schaefer, Justin C        13 TXLA-ST              2:37.86    2:20.32  
 64 Jackson, Trey D           15 NTRO-ST              2:28.57    2:20.75  
 65 Flynn, Bryce T            13 NTRO-ST              2:29.56    2:22.05  
 66 Petty, Trever W           15 CPS-ST               2:24.84    2:23.36  
 67 Ceresa, Juan E            13 TXLA-ST              2:25.15    2:23.70  
 68 Nowlin, Ryan J            15 WHAC-ST              2:29.79    2:23.87  
 69 Villatoro, Kellen K       13 AAAA-ST              2:36.95    2:24.53  
 70 McCurley, James D         15 NTRO-ST              2:28.16    2:24.67  
 71 Dean, Samuel H            16 HSC-ST               2:26.24    2:25.02  
 72 Sanders, Zach W           14 AAAA-ST              2:36.88    2:25.40  
 73 Rausch, Jack B            14 UN-ST                2:28.27    2:25.75  
 74 Naccarato, Thom T         15 UN-ST                2:30.47    2:25.79  
 75 Nguyen, Quang T           13 TXLA-ST              2:52.96    2:26.14  
 76 Lamay, Baird S            13 TXLA-ST              2:32.12    2:26.47  
 77 Butler, Lance A           13 COTA-ST              2:40.48    2:26.85  
 78 Olstad, Tristan V         13 AQTX-ST              2:27.81    2:27.61  
 79 Scherger, Adam J          14 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:28.18  
 80 Player, Beau A            13 NTRO-ST              2:30.61    2:28.31  
 81 Anwar, Samir A            14 GOLD-ST              2:53.78    2:29.04  
 82 Lambiase, Nicholas R      13 TXLA-ST              2:45.29    2:29.31  
 83 Gonzalez, Dylan R         14 NTRO-ST              2:29.50    2:29.46  
 84 Chadwick, Ethan R         15 CPS-ST               2:36.27    2:29.92  
 85 Holzman, Arthur C         15 LCA-ST               2:48.53    2:29.97  
 86 Klemme, Ben P             16 COM-WT               2:33.75    2:29.98  
 87 White, Josh A             15 COTA-ST              2:27.89    2:29.99  
 88 Alvarez, Zane L           15 NTRO-ST              2:29.83    2:30.44  
 89 Skaggs, Ben E             14 COTA-ST              2:47.68    2:31.18  
 90 Froelich, Javier E        14 AQTX-ST              2:49.85    2:31.85  
 91 Anderson, Riley K         14 AAAA-ST              2:59.63    2:32.13  
 92 Crosley, Andrew Q         13 SASA-ST              2:39.01    2:34.22  
 93 Chen, Justin              13 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:34.28  
 94 Wagner, Corey A           16 SASA-ST              2:20.99    2:38.87  
 95 Telmoso, Elijah F         13 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:39.23  
 96 Hill, Zane T              14 COTA-ST              2:39.22    2:39.26  
 97 Rosprim, Aidan J          13 COTA-ST              2:56.51    2:39.50  
 98 Benjamin, Daniel D        15 HSC-ST               2:30.99    2:41.72  
 99 Li, Allen M               13 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:44.15  
100 Ho, Avery N               13 LCA-ST                    NT    2:44.88  
101 Laughlin, Ben R           14 TXLA-ST              2:45.34    2:45.15  
102 Peck, Matt R              13 AAAA-ST              2:48.40    2:45.63  
103 Dulaney, Cade M           13 TXLA-ST              2:48.74    2:47.82  
104 Randall, Samuel A         13 LSAC-ST              2:51.82    2:48.93  
105 Pickard, Luke L           13 LCA-ST                    NT    2:50.37  
106 Devaney, Patrick D        13 LCA-ST               2:50.69    2:50.75  
107 Trimyer, Jordan P         14 TXLA-ST              3:11.65    2:50.79  
108 Davidson, Stephen P       13 UN-ST                2:56.08    2:51.63  
109 DeElena, Reese A          13 LSAC-ST                   NT    2:53.51  
110 Arnold, Duncan S          13 TXLA-ST                   NT    3:10.25  
 -- Warren, Alex P            13 NTRO-ST              2:46.64         DQ  
 -- Tyler, Griff C            16 TXLA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hughes, Jacob N           14 TXLA-ST              2:35.68         DQ  
 -- Mancevski, Alex G         14 TXLA-ST              2:03.63         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Squires, Tim D            23 ASC-ST                 46.20      45.98  
  2 Pheasant, Simon P         24 UN-ST                  45.46      46.49  
  3 Seedorff, Marshall W      25 ASC-ST                 47.59      47.69  
  4 Varozza, Preston M        18 CPS-ST                 46.70      47.70  
  5 Connealy, Matthew C       17 NTRO-ST                46.23      47.89  
  6 Raper, Greg A             17 CPS-ST                 46.83      47.96  
  7 Fang, Kevin A             17 LCA-ST                 47.16      48.30  
  8 Borst, William A          17 AAAA-ST                47.97      48.41  
  9 Gwin, Isaac A             16 NTRO-ST                48.30      48.51  
 10 Yeadon, Zach S            16 AAAA-ST                49.44      48.65  
 10 Winkler, John M           16 LCA-ST                 47.67      48.65  
 12 Koelling, Frisco R        17 LCA-ST                 46.51      48.68  
 13 Vines, Braden D           15 COM-WT                 47.51      48.74  
 14 Wachtler, Neil T          17 HEAT-ST                50.55      48.78  
 15 Kuhn, Andre C             17 UN-ST                  48.10      48.91  
 16 Bezella, Zach J           17 LCA-ST                 48.28      48.92  
 17 Rawls, Corban W           16 NTRO-ST                45.60      49.05  
 18 Dienstbier, Zach L        17 UN-ST                  48.69      49.12  
 19 Wu, Victor Z              17 CPS-ST                 49.41      49.24  
 20 Mancevski, Alex G         14 TXLA-ST                50.03      49.31  
 21 Geheb, Ryan J             16 UN-ST                  48.14      49.33  
 22 Dunworth, Jack D          16 ASC-ST                 46.55      49.36  
 23 Carlson, Nick T           18 LCA-ST                 46.17      49.40  
 24 Abbott, Taylor K          17 NTRO-ST                50.39      49.46  
 25 Katzman, Cam W            14 LSAC-ST                50.17      49.52  
 25 Butts, Alex S             17 GOLD-ST                48.41      49.52  
 27 Smits, Tyler C            16 ATAC-ST                50.81      49.73  
 28 Kennedy, Jared M          16 AAAA-ST                51.13      49.82  
 29 Lenner III, Jay D         15 NTRO-ST                50.58      49.84  
 30 Lentz Maggi, Jordan R     17 TXLA-ST                50.13      49.91  
 31 Engel, JC M               18 ASC-ST                 47.59      49.93  
 32 Gwin, Luke C              16 NTRO-ST                48.53      50.05  
 33 Hailes, Garrett P         17 NTRO-ST                48.50      50.21  
 34 Nordstrom, Luke A         17 AAAA-ST                50.02      50.26  
 35 Johnson, Blake M          17 UN-ST                  50.06      50.30  
 36 Kennedy, Gabriel A        15 ASC-ST                 50.76      50.31  
 37 Wakeland, Clark D         15 LCA-ST                 49.28      50.67  
 38 Garcia, Brandon R         14 AAAA-ST                50.18      50.83  
 38 Stowers, Andrew T         15 TXLA-ST                50.01      50.83  
 40 Yeager, Chris R           17 NTRO-ST                49.63      50.91  
 41 Prud'Homme, Jack T        17 GOLD-ST                48.90      50.93  
 42 Pickard, Andrew J         15 LCA-ST                 50.20      50.97  
 43 Hammond, Matt G           16 NTRO-ST                49.04      51.01  
 44 Piercy, T.J. J            15 NTRO-ST                53.95      51.04  
 45 Shay, Michael A           14 NTRO-ST                50.53      51.09  
 46 Zenisek, Jackson A        16 GOLD-ST                52.42      51.11  
 47 Daniels, Brandon A        17 NTRO-ST                50.61      51.17  
 48 Phillips, Justin T        14 AQTX-ST                53.62      51.33  
 49 Gogulski, Ethan D         15 NTRO-ST                52.36      51.35  
 50 Hurrell-Zitelman, Jacob   17 AAAA-ST                50.98      51.43  
 51 Raper, Gregory J          14 NTRO-ST                51.24      51.50  
 52 Velasquez, Miguel A       16 NTRO-ST                49.04      51.56  
 53 Alarcon, Greyson B        14 NTRO-ST                52.69      51.66  
 54 Cavazos, Gabe L           17 HSC-ST                 50.27      51.79  
 55 Overheim, Jacob M         16 GOLD-ST                50.99      51.90  
 56 Goodson, Adam A           17 AAAA-ST                52.97      51.91  
 57 Osorio, Andrew J          14 NTRO-ST                52.75      51.94  
 58 Grieshop, Jack P          14 NTRO-ST                51.83      52.01  
 59 Nelson, Garrett M         17 AAAA-ST                50.86      52.08  
 60 Thomas, Will R            16 LCA-ST                 51.71      52.10  
 61 Friesz, Dylan J           17 NTRO-ST                49.22      52.11  
 62 Soria, Ryan M             13 AAAA-ST                53.91      52.12  
 63 McDonald, Jay A           16 TST-ST                 50.98      52.31  
 64 Bartels, Lyle E           14 SASA-ST                51.29      52.32  
 65 Ribeiro, Vincent M        13 NTRO-ST                52.86      52.55  
 66 McClure, Connor J         16 SASA-ST                50.82      52.56  
 67 Roberson, Scott P         14 NTRO-ST                53.37      52.57  
 68 Welch, Wyatt C            15 UN-ST                  50.49      52.76  
 69 Erdley Jr, D.J. J         17 UN-ST                  52.68      52.88  
 70 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   14 CPS-ST                 54.01      52.90  
 71 Beene, Noah J             16 HEAT-ST                52.60      52.91  
 72 Mayes, Sam G              13 ASC-ST                 52.29      53.00  
 73 Rabb, Jackson W           15 NTRO-ST                52.74      53.16  
 74 Lane, Matthew W           15 CPS-ST                 54.07      53.18  
 75 Gilbert, Reilly G         14 NTRO-ST                53.76      53.26  
 76 Tornoe Bolanos, Nicolas   15 ASC-ST                 59.97      53.29  
 77 Brown, Scott W            15 ASC-ST                    NT      53.36  
 78 Abounader, Lucas E        13 WHAC-ST                54.48      53.48  
 78 Hebert, Cole C            14 UN-ST                  53.75      53.48  
 80 Jones, Eric T             17 AAAA-ST                52.68      53.49  
 81 Velasquez, Nicco A        13 NTRO-ST                58.75      53.52  
 82 Nerhood, Nick R           15 ATAC-ST                54.58      53.56  
 83 Hammond, Ethan M          14 NTRO-ST                55.09      53.60  
 84 Bowling, Colin T          14 ATAC-ST                56.08      53.62  
 85 Artmann, Sam P            14 ASC-ST                 53.17      53.83  
 86 Cude, Ben J               15 AAAA-ST                53.51      53.86  
 87 Robles, Raven T           16 TXLA-ST                50.55      53.96  
 88 Tyler, Griff C            16 TXLA-ST                   NT      54.01  
 89 Teal, Sam A               17 UN-ST                  54.05      54.05  
 90 Black, Joey A             14 NTRO-ST                58.55      54.12  
 91 Allen, Joshua A           17 CPS-ST                 53.16      54.19  
 92 Sabuda, Kyle J            15 NTRO-ST                52.21      54.29  
 92 Rodeffer, Zachary J       15 MM-ST                  58.31      54.29  
 94 Wheal, Lucas C            16 WHAC-ST                55.74      54.35  
 95 Laflamme, Steven A        14 NTRO-ST                54.28      54.36  
 96 Feroce, Simon             16 LCA-ST                 56.06      54.47  
 97 Kehm, Matthew S           15 TXLA-ST                51.44      54.54  
 98 Joshi, Atharva C          13 NTRO-ST                57.44      54.87  
 98 Maniyar, Anuj O           15 NTRO-ST                52.82      54.87  
100 Nelson, Grayden G         14 AAAA-ST                55.91      54.94  
101 Lee, Tanner C             17 LCA-ST                 56.83      54.98  
102 Dulaney, Aiden S          15 TXLA-ST                55.55      55.01  
103 Wong, Mason L             14 NTRO-ST                54.79      55.04  
104 Ward, Jacob A             15 NTRO-ST                58.09      55.23  
105 Lubinin, Benjamin J       16 NTRO-ST                54.00      55.25  
106 Ray, Nick K               16 ASC-ST                 54.91      55.34  
107 Chen, Ethan M             13 NTRO-ST                57.33      55.36  
108 Thomas, Nathaniel W       14 NAMS-ST                   NT      55.38  
109 Le, Brandon C             14 NTRO-ST                56.94      55.46  
110 Griffith, Morgan S        17 CPS-ST                 57.93      55.49  
111 Keller, Nathan D          14 COM-WT                 55.16      55.51  
112 White, Josh A             15 COTA-ST                55.57      55.53  
113 Munson, Trey A            14 ASC-ST                 58.65      55.75  
114 McCurley, James D         15 NTRO-ST                57.88      55.76  
115 Ceresa, Juan E            13 TXLA-ST                59.02      55.79  
115 Kuhn, Steven P            14 TCAC-ST                   NT      55.79  
117 Varozza, Staley B         16 CPS-ST                    NT      55.81  
118 Jones, Connor J           14 NTRO-ST                58.13      56.05  
119 Kennedy, Jackson I        13 AAAA-ST                56.98      56.06  
120 McArthur, Jared T         14 LCA-ST                 58.79      56.12  
121 Hao, Alex Q               15 CPS-ST                 55.04      56.21  
121 Jahnke, Caleb M           14 GOLD-ST                57.61      56.21  
123 Lee, Hunter C             14 LCA-ST               1:02.85      56.28  
123 Anderson, Riley K         14 AAAA-ST                59.14      56.28  
125 Hinton, Dwight L          15 COM-WT                 57.55      56.37  
126 Broeckelmann, Chase R     14 TXLA-ST                56.87      56.52  
127 Cain, Ryan W              16 CPS-ST                 56.10      56.56  
128 Yu, Andrew                14 NTRO-ST                58.92      56.70  
128 Egger, Markus L           15 NTRO-ST                56.76      56.70  
130 Parker, Sam D             13 TXLA-ST                57.01      56.76  
131 Jackson, Trey D           15 NTRO-ST                59.54      56.87  
132 Moak, Gavin T             14 ASC-ST                 58.75      56.90  
133 Bannon, Josh J            14 NTRO-ST                56.84      57.05  
134 Flynn, Bryce T            13 NTRO-ST                59.86      57.11  
135 Petty, Trever W           15 CPS-ST                 56.49      57.14  
136 Forster, Zach R           17 ATAC-ST                59.18      57.16  
137 Weiland, Jack A           15 UN-ST                  58.79      57.28  
138 Guillet, Garrett G        13 AAAA-ST              1:02.17      57.29  
139 Chappelear, Jake D        14 LCA-ST                 56.49      57.53  
140 Robinson-Gutierrez, Seba  16 HSC-ST                 56.91      57.66  
141 Butler, Lance A           13 COTA-ST                58.28      57.83  
142 Gunawan, William          14 NTRO-ST              1:00.50      57.95  
143 Alvarez, Zane L           15 NTRO-ST              1:00.17      57.99  
144 Fontenot, John M          13 NTRO-ST              1:02.24      58.02  
145 Taylor, Brooks B          15 TXLA-ST                58.84      58.04  
146 Barney, Luke H            14 NTRO-ST                56.82      58.15  
147 Hill, Zane T              14 COTA-ST              1:00.46      58.42  
148 Lambiase, Nicholas R      13 TXLA-ST              1:01.36      58.45  
149 Nguyen, Quang T           13 TXLA-ST              1:04.12      58.48  
150 Shope, Evan W             13 AAAA-ST                59.41      58.52  
151 Bravo, Alex M             14 FHD-ST               1:06.69      58.68  
152 Holzman, Arthur C         15 LCA-ST               1:03.50      58.77  
153 Vujosevic, Marko S        13 NTRO-ST                59.10      58.80  
154 Gonzalez, Dylan R         14 NTRO-ST                59.74      58.84  
155 Lamay, Baird S            13 TXLA-ST              1:02.54      58.86  
156 Stevens, Connor J         15 TXLA-ST                59.58      58.89  
157 Henry, Danny R            13 TXLA-ST              1:00.60      59.01  
158 Klemme, Ben P             16 COM-WT               1:05.43      59.02  
159 Hurlbut, Jimmy I          15 UN-ST                1:04.00      59.17  
160 Barney, Grant I           14 NTRO-ST              1:00.89      59.64  
160 Hoang, Alex G             13 NTRO-ST              1:03.76      59.64  
162 Sanders, Zach W           14 AAAA-ST              1:03.28      59.69  
163 Anderson-Lay, Oscar K     15 LCA-ST                 59.83      59.86  
164 Olstad, Tristan V         13 AQTX-ST              1:01.23      59.94  
165 Chadwick, Ethan R         15 CPS-ST               1:03.77    1:00.03  
166 Hughes, Jacob N           14 TXLA-ST              1:02.81    1:00.18  
167 Scherger, Adam J          14 AQTX-ST              1:00.44    1:00.35  
168 Wasserburger, Wesley A    13 CCSS-ST              1:03.85    1:00.36  
169 Hartsell, Jentzen S       14 GOLD-ST              1:04.98    1:00.39  
170 Telmoso, Elijah F         13 TXLA-ST              1:19.87    1:00.42  
171 Dowdy, Josh B             13 SASA-ST              1:06.20    1:00.48  
172 Liew, Vincent J           13 TXLA-ST              1:02.12    1:00.51  
173 Froelich, Javier E        14 AQTX-ST                59.77    1:00.54  
174 Foucher, Aidan G          14 WHAC-ST              1:00.80    1:00.60  
175 Nee, Nick P               13 AAAA-ST              1:00.72    1:00.70  
176 Skaggs, Ben E             14 COTA-ST              1:04.30    1:00.71  
177 Lynch, Alex C             13 TXLA-ST              1:07.62    1:00.88  
178 Riser, Ethan T            14 NAMS-ST                   NT    1:00.92  
179 Rausch, Jack B            14 UN-ST                  59.70    1:01.07  
180 Zapata III, Carlos        14 HSC-ST               1:05.99    1:01.18  
181 Kelly, Sean C             14 NTRO-ST              1:05.39    1:01.27  
182 Stokes, Jordan M          17 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:01.47  
183 Player, Beau A            13 NTRO-ST              1:03.48    1:01.67  
184 Jorgenson, Devon W        13 TXLA-ST              1:08.37    1:01.76  
185 Quinn, Patrick M          14 FHD-ST               1:05.96    1:01.87  
186 Repman, Michael F         19 COM-WT                 58.57    1:01.89  
187 Carvalho, Michael J       16 LCA-ST               1:01.00    1:01.90  
188 Li, Andy                  13 AAAA-ST              1:07.30    1:02.03  
189 Worley, Jacob W           14 UN-ST                1:07.46    1:02.04  
190 Li, Eric D                13 NAMS-ST              1:07.15    1:02.62  
191 Ho, Avery N               13 LCA-ST               1:04.07    1:02.97  
192 Rosprim, Aidan J          13 COTA-ST              1:07.17    1:03.33  
193 Peck, Matt R              13 AAAA-ST              1:04.79    1:03.68  
194 Benjamin, Daniel D        15 HSC-ST               1:00.99    1:04.05  
195 Laughlin, Ben R           14 TXLA-ST              1:04.38    1:04.43  
196 Anderson, Keifer R        15 LCA-ST               1:07.75    1:04.78  
197 Li, Allen M               13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:05.06  
197 Bramhall, Michael J       15 MM-ST                1:15.00    1:05.06  
199 Nunley, Dustin M          15 FHD-ST                    NT    1:05.26  
200 Arellano, Kevin A         13 FHD-ST               1:08.76    1:05.45  
201 Jenkins, Kibou L          13 TXLA-ST              1:24.15    1:05.57  
202 Lischka, Ross E           13 TXLA-ST              1:19.64    1:06.22  
203 Derrick, Dawson S         15 HSC-ST               1:03.99    1:06.45  
204 Magnusson, Walker P       13 LCA-ST               1:08.42    1:07.28  
205 Jenkins, Taishi L         13 TXLA-ST              1:24.15    1:07.96  
206 Davidson, Stephen P       13 UN-ST                1:05.56    1:08.42  
207 Muller, Nick S            14 HSC-ST               1:12.37    1:09.02  
208 Meehan, Jack F            13 MM-ST                1:09.82    1:09.09  
209 Pickard, Luke L           13 LCA-ST               1:11.27    1:09.88  
210 Farris, Caleb M           13 NAMS-ST                   NT    1:10.17  
211 Dulaney, Cade M           13 TXLA-ST              1:15.79    1:10.49  
212 Lance, Jack D             13 CCSS-ST              1:22.76    1:10.53  
213 Carter, Zach A            13 HSC-ST               1:15.93    1:11.20  
214 Cadriel, Luke D           13 GOLD-ST              1:29.98    1:11.53  
215 Wadley, Josh X            13 GOLD-ST              1:11.42    1:11.69  
216 Trimyer, Jordan P         14 TXLA-ST              1:19.91    1:11.95  
217 Hassall, Ewan E           14 LCA-ST                    NT    1:12.82  
218 Bennett, Colton B         11 AQTX-ST              1:14.14    1:13.04  
219 Arnold, Duncan S          13 TXLA-ST              1:17.83    1:15.56  
220 Vinciguerra, Ian A        13 CPS-ST               1:24.80    1:19.57  
 -- Nguyen, Darren N          13 NTRO-ST              1:12.17         DQ  
 -- Forman, Aidan R           13 LCA-ST               1:07.69         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grieshop, Sean T          16 NTRO-ST              1:36.87    1:42.63  
  2 Yeadon, Zach S            16 AAAA-ST              1:45.53    1:43.57  
  3 Connealy, Matthew C       17 NTRO-ST              1:42.50    1:44.95  
  4 Pheasant, Simon P         24 UN-ST                1:40.14    1:44.96  
  5 Fang, Kevin A             17 LCA-ST               1:42.18    1:46.24  
  6 Thompson, Grant A         17 ASC-ST               1:47.56    1:46.90  
  7 Gwin, Isaac A             16 NTRO-ST              1:43.65    1:47.15  
  7 Yeager, Chris R           17 NTRO-ST              1:41.76    1:47.15  
  9 Smits, Tyler C            16 ATAC-ST              1:52.10    1:47.72  
 10 Kuhn, Andre C             17 UN-ST                1:45.39    1:47.75  
 11 Carlson, Nick T           18 LCA-ST               1:39.13    1:48.27  
 12 Rawls, Corban W           16 NTRO-ST              1:38.98    1:48.53  
 13 Winkler, John M           16 LCA-ST               1:43.54    1:48.70  
 14 Hurrell-Zitelman, Jacob   17 AAAA-ST              1:45.68    1:48.78  
 15 Garcia, Brandon R         14 AAAA-ST              1:55.32    1:49.15  
 16 Gogulski, Ethan D         15 NTRO-ST              1:54.11    1:49.18  
 17 Daniels, Brandon A        17 NTRO-ST              1:46.23    1:49.66  
 18 Beene, Noah J             16 HEAT-ST              1:52.41    1:50.08  
 19 Wakeland, Clark D         15 LCA-ST               1:48.22    1:50.12  
 20 Koelling, Frisco R        17 LCA-ST               1:49.99    1:50.20  
 21 Shomper, Nick A           16 NTRO-ST              1:48.32    1:50.21  
 22 Henry, Noah W             15 TST-ST               1:48.29    1:50.63  
 23 Kennedy, Gabriel A        15 ASC-ST               1:53.07    1:50.85  
 24 Overheim, Jacob M         16 GOLD-ST              1:48.11    1:50.87  
 25 Grant, Will G             14 HEAT-ST              1:56.86    1:50.88  
 26 Nordstrom, Luke A         17 AAAA-ST              1:46.40    1:50.95  
 27 Lozano, Josh L            16 AAAA-ST              1:49.89    1:51.06  
 28 Thomas, Will R            16 LCA-ST               1:44.61    1:51.36  
 29 Raper, Gregory J          14 NTRO-ST              1:51.48    1:51.80  
 30 Hammond, Matt G           16 NTRO-ST              1:45.93    1:52.14  
 31 Erdley Jr, D.J. J         17 UN-ST                1:57.44    1:52.30  
 32 Dienstbier, Zach L        17 UN-ST                1:49.55    1:52.68  
 33 Katzman, Cam W            14 LSAC-ST              1:54.82    1:52.77  
 34 Bartels, Lyle E           14 SASA-ST              1:53.46    1:52.98  
 35 Grieshop, Jack P          14 NTRO-ST              1:52.02    1:53.03  
 36 Welch, Wyatt C            15 UN-ST                1:50.35    1:53.36  
 36 Ribeiro, Vincent M        13 NTRO-ST              1:53.52    1:53.36  
 38 Cude, Ben J               15 AAAA-ST              1:52.76    1:53.69  
 39 Roberson, Scott P         14 NTRO-ST              1:57.07    1:54.44  
 40 Kennedy, Jared M          16 AAAA-ST              1:49.60    1:54.75  
 41 Phillips, Justin T        14 AQTX-ST              1:53.24    1:55.12  
 42 Ellinor, Blake C          15 TXLA-ST              1:55.05    1:56.01  
 43 Hansen, Jack D            14 AQTX-ST              2:00.39    1:56.07  
 44 Lenner III, Jay D         15 NTRO-ST              1:57.06    1:56.12  
 45 Soria, Ryan M             13 AAAA-ST              1:58.68    1:56.34  
 46 Goodson, Adam A           17 AAAA-ST              1:57.25    1:56.61  
 47 Tornoe Bolanos, Nicolas   15 ASC-ST               2:01.03    1:56.88  
 48 Bowling, Colin T          14 ATAC-ST              2:00.45    1:57.00  
 49 Olle, Harrison J          17 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:57.07  
 50 Dulaney, Aiden S          15 TXLA-ST              1:58.05    1:57.17  
 51 Hammond, Ethan M          14 NTRO-ST              1:58.95    1:57.34  
 52 Nelson, Grayden G         14 AAAA-ST              1:59.64    1:57.41  
 53 Li, Brian                 13 ASC-ST               1:59.85    1:57.62  
 54 Du, Justin T              14 SASA-ST              1:57.76    1:57.74  
 55 Mayes, Sam G              13 ASC-ST               1:54.62    1:57.84  
 56 Wong, Mason L             14 NTRO-ST              2:00.25    1:57.99  
 57 Mickelson, Jake W         15 NTRO-ST              1:56.99    1:58.58  
 58 Ray, Nick K               16 ASC-ST               1:54.19    1:58.61  
 59 Kehm, Matthew S           15 TXLA-ST              2:00.00    1:58.90  
 60 Nerhood, Nick R           15 ATAC-ST              1:55.90    1:59.05  
 61 Holder, Greg A            15 LSAC-ST              1:59.73    1:59.18  
 62 Hinton, Dwight L          15 COM-WT               2:06.42    1:59.30  
 63 Wheal, Lucas C            16 WHAC-ST              2:04.75    1:59.38  
 64 Artmann, Sam P            14 ASC-ST               1:57.69    1:59.42  
 65 Laflamme, Steven A        14 NTRO-ST              1:58.50    1:59.44  
 66 Sabuda, Kyle J            15 NTRO-ST              1:57.57    1:59.51  
 67 Wang, Eric R              14 NAMS-ST              2:07.73    2:00.16  
 68 Hyche, Nathan L           13 AAAA-ST              2:03.40    2:00.65  
 69 Louie, Joshua S           13 NTRO-ST              2:13.17    2:00.69  
 70 Joshi, Atharva C          13 NTRO-ST              2:01.73    2:00.70  
 70 Abounader, Lucas E        13 WHAC-ST              2:08.22    2:00.70  
 72 Egger, Markus L           15 NTRO-ST              2:01.01    2:01.04  
 73 Bannon, Josh J            14 NTRO-ST              2:01.16    2:01.15  
 74 Chen, Ethan M             13 NTRO-ST              2:04.53    2:01.19  
 75 Jones, Connor J           14 NTRO-ST              2:05.09    2:01.46  
 76 Keller, Nathan D          14 COM-WT               1:59.51    2:01.47  
 77 Matula, Zac J             15 NTRO-ST              1:59.53    2:01.48  
 78 Santibanez Juarez, Marce  15 SASA-ST              2:09.28    2:01.49  
 79 Moak, Gavin T             14 ASC-ST               2:02.69    2:01.56  
 80 Broeckelmann, Chase R     14 TXLA-ST              2:02.45    2:01.58  
 81 Black, Joey A             14 NTRO-ST              2:06.29    2:02.13  
 82 Meyer, Nick N             19 GOLD-ST              1:53.74    2:02.33  
 83 Maniyar, Anuj O           15 NTRO-ST              1:58.89    2:02.43  
 84 Le, Brandon C             14 NTRO-ST              2:06.04    2:02.53  
 85 Welch, Parker C           17 LCA-ST               1:51.36    2:03.24  
 86 Randall, Caleb W          15 LSAC-ST              2:08.18    2:03.32  
 87 Barney, Grant I           14 NTRO-ST              2:04.26    2:03.48  
 88 Barney, Luke H            14 NTRO-ST              2:00.31    2:03.80  
 88 Ceresa, Juan E            13 TXLA-ST              2:07.86    2:03.80  
 90 Chappelear, Jake D        14 LCA-ST               2:06.89    2:04.52  
 91 Teal, Sam A               17 UN-ST                2:04.92    2:04.56  
 92 McArthur, Jared T         14 LCA-ST               2:04.72    2:04.58  
 93 Kennedy, Jackson I        13 AAAA-ST              2:05.51    2:04.85  
 94 Naccarato, Thom T         15 UN-ST                2:14.03    2:04.86  
 95 Robinson-Gutierrez, Seba  16 HSC-ST               2:04.38    2:05.32  
 96 Keyes, Aaron S            17 AAAA-ST              2:10.22    2:05.51  
 97 Holloway, Rees T          14 AAAA-ST              2:13.41    2:06.19  
 98 Parker, Sam D             13 TXLA-ST              2:05.08    2:06.28  
 98 Scherger, Adam J          14 AQTX-ST              2:11.32    2:06.28  
100 Flynn, Bryce T            13 NTRO-ST              2:08.37    2:06.52  
101 White, Josh A             15 COTA-ST              2:05.41    2:06.83  
102 Gunawan, William          14 NTRO-ST              2:13.39    2:06.89  
103 Micek, Adam C             13 NTRO-ST              2:11.29    2:06.98  
104 Petty, Trever W           15 CPS-ST               2:06.57    2:07.15  
105 Lamay, Baird S            13 TXLA-ST              2:06.86    2:07.21  
106 Ingram, Dylan C           16 TXLA-ST              2:05.96    2:07.43  
107 Jahnke, Caleb M           14 GOLD-ST              2:04.87    2:07.45  
108 Anwar, Samir A            14 GOLD-ST              2:18.06    2:07.52  
109 Henry, Danny R            13 TXLA-ST              2:11.75    2:07.64  
110 Baki, Dany A              16 SASA-ST              2:11.99    2:07.81  
111 Dean, Samuel H            16 HSC-ST               2:09.80    2:08.19  
112 McCarthy, Matthew C       14 NAMS-ST              2:16.04    2:08.31  
113 Shope, Evan W             13 AAAA-ST              2:10.62    2:08.43  
114 Lee, Hunter C             14 LCA-ST               2:10.24    2:08.50  
115 Aldridge, Tyler W         16 AAAA-ST              2:25.51    2:08.55  
116 Villatoro, Kellen K       13 AAAA-ST              2:23.75    2:08.74  
117 Stevens, Connor J         15 TXLA-ST              2:09.13    2:09.15  
118 Taylor, Brooks B          15 TXLA-ST              2:15.78    2:09.23  
119 Anderson-Lay, Oscar K     15 LCA-ST               2:18.28    2:09.85  
120 Bann, Zach J              13 NTRO-ST              2:14.32    2:09.91  
121 Shomper, Thomas M         13 NTRO-ST              2:07.23    2:10.27  
122 Butler, Lance A           13 COTA-ST              2:13.25    2:10.75  
123 Lambiase, Nicholas R      13 TXLA-ST              2:14.03    2:10.83  
124 Chadwick, Ethan R         15 CPS-ST                    NT    2:11.16  
125 Skaggs, Ben E             14 COTA-ST              2:20.12    2:12.06  
126 Vujosevic, Marko S        13 NTRO-ST              2:13.69    2:12.11  
127 McCurley, James D         15 NTRO-ST              2:17.38    2:12.39  
128 Hughes, Jacob N           14 TXLA-ST              2:14.06    2:12.43  
129 Klemme, Ben P             16 COM-WT               2:16.00    2:12.46  
129 Li, Andy                  13 AAAA-ST              2:15.22    2:12.46  
131 Holzman, Arthur C         15 LCA-ST               2:12.17    2:12.75  
132 Nee, Nick P               13 AAAA-ST              2:11.18    2:13.35  
133 Jorgenson, Devon W        13 TXLA-ST              2:28.67    2:13.77  
134 Worley, Jacob W           14 UN-ST                2:29.75    2:13.82  
135 Froelich, Javier E        14 AQTX-ST              2:10.57    2:14.24  
136 Player, Beau A            13 NTRO-ST              2:17.47    2:14.44  
137 Welliver, Evan D          16 NAMS-ST              2:13.70    2:14.54  
138 Lynch, Alex C             13 TXLA-ST              2:20.47    2:14.85  
139 Davis, Dylan J            13 MM-ST                2:20.78    2:15.53  
140 Repman, Michael F         19 COM-WT               2:07.06    2:15.67  
140 Chen, Michael W           14 CCSS-ST              2:05.99    2:15.67  
142 Wasserburger, Wesley A    13 CCSS-ST              2:24.23    2:15.96  
143 Telmoso, Elijah F         13 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:16.00  
144 Quinn, Patrick M          14 FHD-ST                    NT    2:17.40  
145 Piper, Jalen T            14 FHD-ST                    NT    2:17.78  
146 Jackson, Carl L           14 UN-ST                2:17.77    2:19.03  
147 Riser, Ethan T            14 NAMS-ST                   NT    2:19.81  
148 Hill, Zane T              14 COTA-ST              2:20.50    2:20.05  
149 Ho, Avery N               13 LCA-ST                    NT    2:21.10  
150 Peck, Matt R              13 AAAA-ST              2:21.88    2:21.13  
151 Whidby, J.T. T            13 AAAA-ST              2:33.37    2:21.67  
152 Li, Allen M               13 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:22.08  
153 DeElena, Reese A          13 LSAC-ST              2:58.96    2:22.58  
154 Bravo, Alex M             14 FHD-ST                    NT    2:22.65  
155 Almon, Jared T            14 TST-ST                    NT    2:22.85  
156 Laughlin, Ben R           14 TXLA-ST              2:28.05    2:23.11  
157 Rosprim, Aidan J          13 COTA-ST              2:28.31    2:23.17  
158 Lischka, Ross E           13 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:23.31  
159 Forman, Aidan R           13 LCA-ST               2:22.54    2:23.94  
160 Davidson, Stephen P       13 UN-ST                2:24.43    2:24.79  
161 Stokes, Jordan M          17 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:26.68  
162 Magnusson, Walker P       13 LCA-ST               2:29.92    2:29.67  
163 Trimyer, Jordan P         14 TXLA-ST              2:50.27    2:30.68  
164 Dulaney, Cade M           13 TXLA-ST              2:35.32    2:32.82  
165 Jenkins, Kibou L          13 TXLA-ST              3:30.15    2:33.44  
166 Nunley, Dustin M          15 FHD-ST                    NT    2:33.47  
167 Arellano, Kevin A         13 FHD-ST               2:42.65    2:33.68  
168 Devaney, Patrick D        13 LCA-ST                    NT    2:36.24  
169 Jenkins, Taishi L         13 TXLA-ST              3:30.15    2:36.80  
170 Valentine, Nick G         15 CPS-ST                    NT    2:37.33  
171 Cadriel, Luke D           13 GOLD-ST                   NT    2:38.48  
172 Arnold, Duncan S          13 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:39.86  
173 Petersen, Tristen V       13 LCA-ST                    NT    2:41.01  
174 Liang, Benjamin W         14 LCA-ST                    NT    2:42.37  
175 Hassall, Ewan E           14 LCA-ST               2:51.57    2:42.89  
176 Carter, Zach A            13 HSC-ST               2:54.13    2:52.90  
177 Vinciguerra, Ian A        13 CPS-ST                    NT    2:55.64  
 -- Bramhall, Michael J       15 MM-ST                2:30.00        DNF  
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Taylor K          17 NTRO-ST              9:12.16    9:06.60  
  2 Yeager, Chris R           17 NTRO-ST              9:08.99    9:13.99  
  3 Yeadon, Zach S            16 AAAA-ST              9:33.26    9:40.56  
  4 Thomas, Will R            16 LCA-ST               9:55.97    9:56.09  
  5 Beene, Noah J             16 HEAT-ST             10:13.52    9:57.61  
  6 Forsyth, David R          15 WAVE-ST             10:01.24    9:58.65  
  7 Thompson, Grant A         17 ASC-ST               9:43.66   10:00.75  
  8 Hurrell-Zitelman, Jacob   17 AAAA-ST              9:35.28   10:03.44  
  9 Smits, Tyler C            16 ATAC-ST             10:15.12   10:05.07  
 10 Polcyn, Andrew M          15 SASA-ST             10:14.88   10:05.64  
 11 Culbertson, Trent P       14 GOLD-ST                   NT   10:23.92  
 12 Alarcon, Greyson B        14 NTRO-ST             10:42.26   10:27.00  
 13 Shay, Michael A           14 NTRO-ST             10:28.31   10:27.02  
 14 Grieshop, Jack P          14 NTRO-ST             12:00.00   10:34.85  
 15 Raper, Gregory J          14 NTRO-ST             10:40.55   10:38.56  
 16 Cronk, Wyatt G            15 AAAA-ST             11:05.67   10:38.99  
 17 Moak, Gavin T             14 ASC-ST              11:20.62   10:41.72  
 18 Nelson, Grayden G         14 AAAA-ST             11:18.58   10:43.12  
 19 Bowling, Colin T          14 ATAC-ST                   NT   10:43.82  
 20 Roberson, Scott P         14 NTRO-ST             11:30.00   10:50.79  
 21 Nerhood, Nick R           15 ATAC-ST             11:27.26   10:55.57  
 22 Egger, Markus L           15 NTRO-ST             11:31.48   10:56.14  
 23 Rabb, Jackson W           15 NTRO-ST             10:59.27   10:57.20  
 24 Barney, Grant I           14 NTRO-ST             11:10.00   11:01.48  
 25 Ray, Nick K               16 ASC-ST              11:32.18   11:05.77  
 26 Laflamme, Steven A        14 NTRO-ST             11:00.00   11:06.18  
 27 Gillett, Joe A            12 NTRO-ST             11:18.97   11:30.09  
 28 Olstad, Tristan V         13 AQTX-ST                   NT   11:40.35  
 29 Randall, Caleb W          15 LSAC-ST                   NT   11:41.84  
 30 Baki, Dany A              16 SASA-ST             12:07.99   11:42.74  
 31 Micek, Adam C             13 NTRO-ST             13:00.00   11:50.45  
 32 Matula, Zac J             15 NTRO-ST             11:51.27   11:51.16  
 33 Chappelear, Jake D        14 LCA-ST              11:58.53   11:52.54  
 34 Henry, Danny R            13 TXLA-ST             11:20.15   11:53.89  
 35 Dale, Jack D              12 UN-ST                     NT   12:29.54  
 36 Gilkey, Cooper J          13 TCAC-ST                   NT   12:38.60  
 37 Porter, Paxon R           13 LCA-ST                    NT   12:39.62  
 38 Forman, Aidan R           13 LCA-ST                    NT   12:45.05  
 39 Zapata III, Carlos        14 HSC-ST              12:45.99   12:48.41  
 40 Randall, Samuel A         13 LSAC-ST                   NT   13:29.19  
 41 DeElena, Reese A          13 LSAC-ST                   NT   14:07.57  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Will G             14 HEAT-ST                56.57      54.16  
  1 Henry, Noah W             15 TST-ST                 49.80      54.16  
  3 Connealy, Matthew C       17 NTRO-ST                52.15      54.17  
  4 Gogulski, Ethan D         15 NTRO-ST                54.17      54.85  
  5 Gritzka, Rene A           18 TXLA-ST                55.08      55.08  
  6 Pheasant, Simon P         24 UN-ST                  53.20      55.31  
  7 Koelling, Frisco R        17 LCA-ST                 53.42      55.33  
  8 Yeadon, Zach S            16 AAAA-ST                55.92      55.38  
  9 Tan, Liam R               15 NTRO-ST                56.12      55.39  
 10 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V     16 NTRO-ST                52.44      55.79  
 11 Shay, Michael A           14 NTRO-ST                56.37      56.14  
 12 Katzman, Cam W            14 LSAC-ST                57.66      56.19  
 13 Mancevski, Alex G         14 TXLA-ST                56.75      56.22  
 14 Mickelson, Zak T          17 NTRO-ST                54.49      56.44  
 15 Erdley Jr, D.J. J         17 UN-ST                  57.24      56.60  
 16 Kennedy, Jared M          16 AAAA-ST                54.91      56.84  
 17 Nordstrom, Luke A         17 AAAA-ST                55.74      56.91  
 18 Velasquez, Miguel A       16 NTRO-ST                53.93      56.94  
 19 Garcia, Brandon R         14 AAAA-ST              1:01.89      57.45  
 20 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       16 AAAA-ST                56.22      57.73  
 21 Winkler, John M           16 LCA-ST                 58.14      58.44  
 22 Alarcon, Greyson B        14 NTRO-ST                57.60      58.63  
 23 Ribeiro, Vincent M        13 NTRO-ST              1:03.87      58.92  
 24 McClure, Connor J         16 SASA-ST              1:08.20      59.01  
 25 Yeager, Chris R           17 NTRO-ST                56.22      59.03  
 26 Grieshop, Jack P          14 NTRO-ST                55.09      59.16  
 27 Kennedy, Gabriel A        15 ASC-ST                 58.12      59.19  
 28 Lentz Maggi, Jordan R     17 TXLA-ST              1:02.36      59.31  
 29 Stowers, Andrew T         15 TXLA-ST              1:00.54      59.51  
 30 Shomper, Nick A           16 NTRO-ST                54.68      59.85  
 31 Dienstbier, Zach L        17 UN-ST                  58.35      59.98  
 32 Artmann, Sam P            14 ASC-ST                 59.19    1:00.10  
 33 Kuhn, Andre C             17 UN-ST                  59.11    1:00.18  
 34 Nelson, Garrett M         17 AAAA-ST                56.57    1:00.48  
 35 Welch, Wyatt C            15 UN-ST                  57.08    1:00.56  
 35 Johnson, Blake M          17 UN-ST                  57.32    1:00.56  
 37 Hammond, Matt G           16 NTRO-ST                58.14    1:00.73  
 38 Wu, Victor Z              17 CPS-ST                    NT    1:00.84  
 39 Dulaney, Aiden S          15 TXLA-ST              1:12.52    1:00.93  
 40 Daniels, Brandon A        17 NTRO-ST                59.02    1:01.47  
 41 Morrison, Austin C        16 ASC-ST               1:03.03    1:01.53  
 42 Le, Brandon C             14 NTRO-ST              1:03.17    1:01.62  
 43 Teal, Sam A               17 UN-ST                  58.98    1:01.64  
 44 Stubbs, Jacob A           16 NTRO-ST                58.65    1:01.75  
 45 McDonald, Nicholas C      15 UN-ST                  59.56    1:01.93  
 46 Soria, Ryan M             13 AAAA-ST              1:00.75    1:02.01  
 47 Joshi, Atharva C          13 NTRO-ST              1:02.76    1:02.04  
 48 Moak, Gavin T             14 ASC-ST               1:03.96    1:02.25  
 49 Mickelson, Jake W         15 NTRO-ST              1:04.25    1:02.48  
 50 Sabuda, Kyle J            15 NTRO-ST              1:00.03    1:02.49  
 51 Wong, Mason L             14 NTRO-ST              1:01.61    1:02.74  
 52 Le, Thomas C              17 AQTX-ST              1:03.34    1:02.81  
 53 Louie, Joshua S           13 NTRO-ST              1:09.71    1:02.86  
 54 Lubinin, Benjamin J       16 NTRO-ST              1:02.32    1:02.88  
 55 Li, Brian                 13 ASC-ST               1:03.66    1:03.13  
 56 Wheal, Lucas C            16 WHAC-ST              1:05.89    1:03.15  
 57 Cude, Ben J               15 AAAA-ST              1:07.91    1:03.28  
 58 Ellinor, Blake C          15 TXLA-ST              1:03.01    1:03.34  
 59 Barney, Luke H            14 NTRO-ST              1:03.71    1:03.51  
 60 Maniyar, Anuj O           15 NTRO-ST              1:00.58    1:03.67  
 61 Matula, Zac J             15 NTRO-ST              1:00.70    1:03.74  
 62 Laflamme, Steven A        14 NTRO-ST              1:04.04    1:03.82  
 63 Fang, Kevin A             17 LCA-ST                 57.42    1:03.85  
 64 Bann, Zach J              13 NTRO-ST              1:01.09    1:03.87  
 65 Hammond, Ethan M          14 NTRO-ST              1:05.08    1:03.92  
 66 Naccarato, Thom T         15 UN-ST                1:05.02    1:04.02  
 67 Jones, Connor J           14 NTRO-ST              1:05.73    1:04.16  
 68 Nerhood, Nick R           15 ATAC-ST              1:01.56    1:04.23  
 69 Phillips, Justin T        14 AQTX-ST              1:06.15    1:04.29  
 70 Broeckelmann, Chase R     14 TXLA-ST              1:02.76    1:04.48  
 71 Lambiase, Nicholas R      13 TXLA-ST              1:07.30    1:04.66  
 72 Lee, Tanner C             17 LCA-ST               1:06.02    1:04.82  
 73 Parker, Sam D             13 TXLA-ST              1:03.09    1:04.87  
 74 Fontenot, John M          13 NTRO-ST              1:05.31    1:05.24  
 75 Vujosevic, Marko S        13 NTRO-ST              1:05.29    1:05.47  
 76 Tornoe Bolanos, Nicolas   15 ASC-ST                    NT    1:05.55  
 77 Munson, Trey A            14 ASC-ST               1:06.66    1:05.58  
 78 Velasquez, Nicco A        13 NTRO-ST              1:06.89    1:05.67  
 79 White, Josh A             15 COTA-ST              1:04.80    1:05.89  
 80 Keyes, Aaron S            17 AAAA-ST              1:07.87    1:06.08  
 81 Holloway, Rees T          14 AAAA-ST              1:09.69    1:06.31  
 82 Player, Beau A            13 NTRO-ST              1:05.75    1:06.39  
 83 Petty, Trever W           15 CPS-ST               1:07.66    1:06.61  
 84 McArthur, Jared T         14 LCA-ST               1:07.82    1:06.83  
 85 Taylor, Brooks B          15 TXLA-ST              1:08.00    1:06.87  
 86 Chen, Ethan M             13 NTRO-ST              1:10.56    1:06.91  
 87 Jackson, Trey D           15 NTRO-ST              1:08.29    1:06.95  
 88 Cavazos, Gabe L           17 HSC-ST               1:03.14    1:07.73  
 89 Thomas, Jacob R           14 ASC-ST               1:14.77    1:07.82  
 90 Ceresa, Juan E            13 TXLA-ST              1:09.91    1:07.91  
 91 Aldridge, Tyler W         16 AAAA-ST              1:13.30    1:08.02  
 92 Scherger, Adam J          14 AQTX-ST              1:11.88    1:08.04  
 92 Liew, Vincent J           13 TXLA-ST              1:12.11    1:08.04  
 94 Robinson-Gutierrez, Seba  16 HSC-ST               1:08.55    1:08.10  
 95 Warren, Alex P            13 NTRO-ST              1:09.26    1:08.32  
 96 Flynn, Bryce T            13 NTRO-ST              1:08.06    1:08.36  
 97 McCurley, James D         15 NTRO-ST              1:15.06    1:08.78  
 98 Micek, Adam C             13 NTRO-ST              1:09.10    1:08.97  
 99 Villatoro, Kellen K       13 AAAA-ST              1:12.86    1:09.06  
100 Egger, Markus L           15 NTRO-ST              1:09.00    1:09.18  
101 Jahnke, Caleb M           14 GOLD-ST              1:12.50    1:09.25  
102 Skaggs, Ben E             14 COTA-ST              1:15.89    1:09.53  
103 Alvarez, Zane L           15 NTRO-ST              1:09.74    1:09.78  
104 Gunawan, William          14 NTRO-ST              1:14.34    1:09.97  
105 Shope, Evan W             13 AAAA-ST              1:13.75    1:10.03  
106 Dean, Samuel H            16 HSC-ST               1:06.99    1:10.13  
107 Randall, Caleb W          15 LSAC-ST              1:16.59    1:10.31  
108 Jorgenson, Devon W        13 TXLA-ST              1:18.81    1:10.35  
109 Foucher, Aidan G          14 WHAC-ST              1:11.80    1:10.76  
110 Hinton, Dwight L          15 COM-WT               1:11.96    1:10.80  
111 Chadwick, Ethan R         15 CPS-ST               1:13.59    1:11.33  
112 Worley, Jacob W           14 UN-ST                1:15.41    1:11.55  
113 Hughes, Jacob N           14 TXLA-ST              1:13.36    1:11.59  
114 Shomper, Thomas M         13 NTRO-ST              1:02.72    1:11.80  
115 Chappelear, Jake D        14 LCA-ST               1:09.67    1:11.83  
116 Baki, Dany A              16 SASA-ST              1:14.99    1:11.84  
117 Clennan, Ian L            13 LSAC-ST              1:12.45    1:11.93  
118 McCarthy, Matthew C       14 NAMS-ST              1:12.94    1:12.16  
119 Vavasour, Cole C          13 CCSS-ST              1:13.99    1:12.23  
120 Barney, Grant I           14 NTRO-ST              1:09.85    1:12.50  
121 Froelich, Javier E        14 AQTX-ST              1:14.51    1:12.88  
122 Nee, Nick P               13 AAAA-ST              1:12.39    1:13.06  
123 Henry, Danny R            13 TXLA-ST              1:21.20    1:13.34  
124 Anderson, Riley K         14 AAAA-ST              1:18.69    1:13.44  
125 Li, Eric D                13 NAMS-ST              1:20.23    1:13.83  
126 Whidby, J.T. T            13 AAAA-ST              1:16.57    1:14.20  
127 Butler, Lance A           13 COTA-ST              1:16.46    1:14.42  
128 Riser, Ethan T            14 NAMS-ST                   NT    1:14.59  
128 Jackson, Carl L           14 UN-ST                1:16.19    1:14.59  
128 Bravo, Alex M             14 FHD-ST                    NT    1:14.59  
131 Lynch, Alex C             13 TXLA-ST              1:20.68    1:14.66  
132 Hill, Zane T              14 COTA-ST              1:14.70    1:14.67  
133 Telmoso, Elijah F         13 TXLA-ST              1:34.49    1:14.72  
134 Porter, Paxon R           13 LCA-ST               1:19.06    1:15.16  
135 Pfaff, Zachary J          13 AAAA-ST              1:15.31    1:15.22  
136 Ho, Avery N               13 LCA-ST                    NT    1:15.29  
137 Chen, Justin              13 NTRO-ST              1:21.62    1:15.72  
138 Rosprim, Aidan J          13 COTA-ST              1:20.31    1:16.13  
138 Quinn, Patrick M          14 FHD-ST               1:19.60    1:16.13  
140 Li, Allen M               13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:17.48  
141 Peck, Matt R              13 AAAA-ST              1:17.56    1:17.78  
142 Dulaney, Cade M           13 TXLA-ST              1:20.43    1:18.12  
143 Jenkins, Taishi L         13 TXLA-ST              1:36.15    1:18.83  
144 Jenkins, Kibou L          13 TXLA-ST              1:38.15    1:19.10  
145 Davidson, Stephen P       13 UN-ST                1:27.66    1:19.36  
146 Wadley, Josh X            13 GOLD-ST              1:20.13    1:19.52  
147 Almon, Jared T            14 TST-ST               1:20.23    1:19.55  
148 Li, Andy                  13 AAAA-ST              1:19.89    1:19.90  
149 Laughlin, Ben R           14 TXLA-ST              1:24.89    1:20.04  
150 Arellano, Kevin A         13 FHD-ST               1:18.91    1:20.35  
151 Repman, Michael F         19 COM-WT               1:14.55    1:21.44  
152 Nguyen, Austin H          11 UN-ST                1:34.93    1:22.15  
153 Lischka, Ross E           13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:22.38  
154 Magnusson, Walker P       13 LCA-ST                    NT    1:22.44  
155 Thornhill, Travis R       13 LCA-ST                    NT    1:22.91  
156 DeElena, Reese A          13 LSAC-ST              1:31.53    1:22.94  
157 Liang, Benjamin W         14 LCA-ST               1:24.79    1:23.07  
158 Piper, Jalen T            14 FHD-ST                    NT    1:23.22  
159 Devaney, Patrick D        13 LCA-ST                    NT    1:23.45  
160 Valentine, Nick G         15 CPS-ST                    NT    1:24.84  
161 Shabbir, Ahad H           14 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:25.15  
162 Arnold, Duncan S          13 TXLA-ST              1:30.17    1:25.39  
163 Petersen, Tristen V       13 LCA-ST                    NT    1:25.56  
164 Cadriel, Luke D           13 GOLD-ST              2:03.12    1:27.28  
165 Lance, Jack D             13 CCSS-ST              1:38.48    1:28.05  
166 Carter, Zach A            13 HSC-ST               1:35.69    1:30.24  
167 Vinciguerra, Ian A        13 CPS-ST               1:39.16    1:33.13  
168 Trimyer, Jordan P         14 TXLA-ST              1:43.17    1:35.50  
 -- Dickens II, Daniel D      16 TST-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Roberson, Scott P         14 NTRO-ST              1:09.43         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varozza, Preston M        18 CPS-ST               1:54.03    1:53.96  
  2 Grant, Will G             14 HEAT-ST              1:58.43    1:54.78  
  3 Vines, Braden D           15 COM-WT               1:58.10    1:55.46  
  4 Wachtler, Neil T          17 HEAT-ST              1:56.55    1:56.01  
  5 Yeadon, Zach S            16 AAAA-ST              1:58.73    1:56.15  
  6 Reed, Grant D             17 TXLA-ST              2:03.75    1:57.40  
  7 Thompson, Grant A         17 ASC-ST               1:55.84    1:57.94  
  8 Willenbring, Matthew R    15 ASC-ST               2:02.09    1:57.96  
  9 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V     16 NTRO-ST              1:52.59    1:59.34  
 10 Gritzka, Rene A           18 TXLA-ST              2:03.78    2:00.43  
 11 Katzman, Cam W            14 LSAC-ST              2:04.12    2:00.68  
 12 Goodson, Adam A           17 AAAA-ST              2:01.34    2:02.74  
 13 Nordstrom, Luke A         17 AAAA-ST              2:02.18    2:03.00  
 14 Friesz, Dylan J           17 NTRO-ST              1:56.51    2:03.06  
 15 Erdley Jr, D.J. J         17 UN-ST                1:58.30    2:03.27  
 16 Garcia, Brandon R         14 AAAA-ST              2:13.14    2:03.36  
 17 Mickelson, Zak T          17 NTRO-ST              2:05.11    2:03.49  
 18 Lozano, Josh L            16 AAAA-ST              1:59.47    2:03.82  
 19 Mancevski, Alex G         14 TXLA-ST              2:07.00    2:03.95  
 20 Beene, Noah J             16 HEAT-ST              2:06.91    2:05.09  
 21 Feroce, Simon             16 LCA-ST               2:08.46    2:05.12  
 22 Prud'Homme, Jack T        17 GOLD-ST              2:05.93    2:05.14  
 23 Johnson, Blake M          17 UN-ST                2:03.63    2:05.30  
 24 Osorio, Andrew J          14 NTRO-ST              2:06.99    2:05.38  
 25 Velasquez, Miguel A       16 NTRO-ST              1:58.64    2:05.49  
 26 Shomper, Nick A           16 NTRO-ST              2:01.19    2:06.08  
 27 Gogulski, Ethan D         15 NTRO-ST              1:56.17    2:06.45  
 28 Stowers, Andrew T         15 TXLA-ST              2:13.20    2:06.59  
 29 Nelson, Garrett M         17 AAAA-ST              2:00.28    2:07.47  
 30 Nerhood, Nick R           15 ATAC-ST              2:12.59    2:07.89  
 31 Artmann, Sam P            14 ASC-ST               2:06.10    2:08.12  
 32 Dulaney, Aiden S          15 TXLA-ST              2:20.33    2:08.54  
 33 Jones, Eric T             17 AAAA-ST              2:02.68    2:09.02  
 34 Cronk, Wyatt G            15 AAAA-ST              2:08.55    2:10.73  
 35 Lentz Maggi, Jordan R     17 TXLA-ST              2:15.35    2:10.83  
 36 Wong, Mason L             14 NTRO-ST              2:11.98    2:11.33  
 37 Stubbs, Jacob A           16 NTRO-ST              2:04.00    2:11.71  
 38 Hansen, Jack D            14 AQTX-ST              2:13.45    2:12.22  
 39 Toler, Adam C             18 NTRO-ST              2:10.02    2:12.27  
 40 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   14 CPS-ST               2:32.03    2:12.73  
 41 Le, Brandon C             14 NTRO-ST              2:14.55    2:12.98  
 42 Baeza, Julian             13 UN-ST                2:13.30    2:14.04  
 43 Soria, Ryan M             13 AAAA-ST              2:17.62    2:14.76  
 44 Lubinin, Benjamin J       16 NTRO-ST              2:16.72    2:14.97  
 44 Wang, Eric R              14 NAMS-ST              2:20.39    2:14.97  
 46 Cude, Ben J               15 AAAA-ST              2:19.92    2:15.37  
 47 Ellinor, Blake C          15 TXLA-ST              2:12.78    2:16.46  
 48 Parker, Sam D             13 TXLA-ST              2:12.77    2:16.58  
 49 Du, Justin T              14 SASA-ST              2:21.70    2:16.62  
 50 Morrison, Austin C        16 ASC-ST                    NT    2:16.76  
 51 McDonald, Nicholas C      15 UN-ST                2:09.46    2:17.17  
 52 Gillen, Steven M          15 AAAA-ST              2:21.06    2:17.39  
 53 Robles, Raven T           16 TXLA-ST              2:16.16    2:17.51  
 54 Bartels, Lyle E           14 SASA-ST              2:20.10    2:17.57  
 55 McArthur, Jared T         14 LCA-ST               2:23.09    2:17.78  
 56 Keller, Nathan D          14 COM-WT               2:20.63    2:18.32  
 57 Kennedy, Jackson I        13 AAAA-ST              2:12.51    2:18.47  
 58 Peterson, Jake M          13 AAAA-ST              2:21.46    2:19.17  
 59 Teal, Sam A               17 UN-ST                2:19.24    2:19.51  
 60 Schaefer, Justin C        13 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:19.78  
 61 Fontenot, John M          13 NTRO-ST              2:21.01    2:20.47  
 62 Gonzalez, Dylan R         14 NTRO-ST              2:23.73    2:21.15  
 63 Nelson, Grayden G         14 AAAA-ST              2:16.07    2:21.61  
 64 Lambiase, Nicholas R      13 TXLA-ST              2:25.76    2:22.06  
 65 Chen, Ethan M             13 NTRO-ST              2:24.41    2:22.34  
 66 Player, Beau A            13 NTRO-ST              2:23.82    2:23.10  
 67 Kehm, Matthew S           15 TXLA-ST              2:32.61    2:23.52  
 68 Guillet, Garrett G        13 AAAA-ST              2:36.29    2:23.80  
 69 Micek, Adam C             13 NTRO-ST              2:29.87    2:24.48  
 70 Taylor, Brooks B          15 TXLA-ST              2:28.42    2:26.31  
 71 Petty, Trever W           15 CPS-ST               2:28.81    2:26.43  
 72 Jorgenson, Devon W        13 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:26.50  
 73 Hurlbut, Jimmy I          15 UN-ST                2:39.09    2:26.67  
 74 White, Josh A             15 COTA-ST              2:22.93    2:26.74  
 75 Hyche, Nathan L           13 AAAA-ST              2:32.52    2:27.76  
 76 Weiland, Jack A           15 UN-ST                2:36.35    2:27.97  
 77 Olstad, Tristan V         13 AQTX-ST              2:29.39    2:28.28  
 78 Carvalho, Michael J       16 LCA-ST                    NT    2:28.90  
 79 Scherger, Adam J          14 AQTX-ST              2:33.32    2:29.35  
 80 Dowdy, Josh B             13 SASA-ST              2:40.99    2:31.61  
 81 Shope, Evan W             13 AAAA-ST              2:37.79    2:32.16  
 82 Jackson, Carl L           14 UN-ST                2:37.93    2:32.51  
 83 Holzman, Arthur C         15 LCA-ST               2:48.23    2:32.55  
 84 Nee, Nick P               13 AAAA-ST              2:39.58    2:35.37  
 85 Sanders, Zach W           14 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:36.31  
 86 Telmoso, Elijah F         13 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:36.90  
 87 Porter, Paxon R           13 LCA-ST                    NT    2:37.23  
 88 Vavasour, Cole C          13 CCSS-ST              2:38.99    2:39.22  
 89 Nguyen, Darren N          13 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    2:39.92  
 90 Worley, Jacob W           14 UN-ST                     NT    2:41.29  
 91 Bravo, Alex M             14 FHD-ST                    NT    2:41.85  
 92 Ho, Avery N               13 LCA-ST                    NT    2:42.61  
 93 Li, Andy                  13 AAAA-ST              2:53.66    2:43.72  
 94 Arellano, Kevin A         13 FHD-ST                    NT    2:46.63  
 95 Farris, Caleb M           13 NAMS-ST                   NT    2:48.12  
 96 Cadriel, Luke D           13 GOLD-ST                   NT    3:04.91  
 97 Carter, Zach A            13 HSC-ST               3:30.99    3:05.95  
 -- Chadwick, Ethan R         15 CPS-ST               2:30.67         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steel, Kevin T            24 ASC-ST                 55.23      56.50  
  2 Geheb, Ryan J             16 UN-ST                  55.85    1:01.26  
  3 Vines, Braden D           15 COM-WT                 59.61    1:02.46  
  4 Tan, Liam R               15 NTRO-ST              1:03.05    1:02.57  
  5 Shay, Michael A           14 NTRO-ST              1:02.95    1:03.25  
  6 Toler, Adam C             18 NTRO-ST              1:00.15    1:03.47  
  7 Wu, Victor Z              17 CPS-ST               1:03.87    1:03.49  
  8 McDonald, Nicholas C      15 UN-ST                  59.26    1:03.51  
  9 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       16 AAAA-ST                59.16    1:03.52  
 10 McClure, Connor J         16 SASA-ST              1:02.44    1:03.85  
 11 Welch, Wyatt C            15 UN-ST                1:02.56    1:04.02  
 12 Rawls, Corban W           16 NTRO-ST                57.45    1:04.99  
 13 Yeager, Chris R           17 NTRO-ST              1:05.44    1:05.25  
 14 Reed, Grant D             17 TXLA-ST              1:05.85    1:05.30  
 15 Thomas, Jacob R           14 ASC-ST               1:09.74    1:05.36  
 16 Kennedy, Gabriel A        15 ASC-ST               1:06.18    1:05.38  
 17 Bartels, Lyle E           14 SASA-ST              1:06.53    1:05.57  
 18 Alarcon, Greyson B        14 NTRO-ST              1:09.22    1:06.02  
 19 Ribeiro, Vincent M        13 NTRO-ST              1:06.53    1:06.38  
 20 Stubbs, Jacob A           16 NTRO-ST              1:03.17    1:06.48  
 21 Garcia, Brandon R         14 AAAA-ST              1:11.16    1:07.10  
 22 Gwin, Isaac A             16 NTRO-ST              1:07.93    1:07.54  
 23 Mancevski, Alex G         14 TXLA-ST              1:11.19    1:07.71  
 24 Cavazos, Gabe L           17 HSC-ST               1:08.72    1:08.09  
 25 Shomper, Nick A           16 NTRO-ST              1:03.15    1:08.11  
 26 Raper, Gregory J          14 NTRO-ST              1:12.84    1:08.24  
 27 Johnson, Blake M          17 UN-ST                1:06.49    1:08.99  
 28 Kuhn, Andre C             17 UN-ST                1:12.00    1:09.08  
 29 Stowers, Andrew T         15 TXLA-ST              1:10.99    1:09.60  
 30 Roberson, Scott P         14 NTRO-ST              1:11.75    1:09.79  
 31 Lenner III, Jay D         15 NTRO-ST              1:11.83    1:09.88  
 32 Daniels, Brandon A        17 NTRO-ST              1:04.46    1:09.92  
 33 Le, Thomas C              17 AQTX-ST              1:08.26    1:09.98  
 34 Holder, Greg A            15 LSAC-ST              1:08.49    1:10.17  
 35 Gunawan, William          14 NTRO-ST              1:14.36    1:10.23  
 36 Chen, Ethan M             13 NTRO-ST              1:12.78    1:10.34  
 37 Winkler, John M           16 LCA-ST               1:30.87    1:10.54  
 38 Maniyar, Anuj O           15 NTRO-ST              1:04.63    1:10.56  
 39 Ingram, Dylan C           16 TXLA-ST              1:09.38    1:10.57  
 40 Li, Eric D                13 NAMS-ST              1:10.74    1:10.74  
 41 Chen, Justin              13 NTRO-ST              1:15.28    1:11.01  
 42 Gwin, Luke C              16 NTRO-ST              1:11.82    1:11.12  
 42 Goodson, Adam A           17 AAAA-ST              1:08.96    1:11.12  
 44 Velasquez, Miguel A       16 NTRO-ST              1:15.00    1:11.23  
 45 Hammond, Ethan M          14 NTRO-ST              1:13.37    1:11.37  
 46 Baeza, Julian             13 UN-ST                1:15.10    1:11.58  
 47 Hyche, Nathan L           13 AAAA-ST              1:11.66    1:11.70  
 48 Joshi, Atharva C          13 NTRO-ST              1:15.27    1:12.39  
 49 Ray, Nick K               16 ASC-ST               1:14.18    1:12.41  
 50 Lentz Maggi, Jordan R     17 TXLA-ST              1:16.01    1:12.46  
 51 Velasquez, Nicco A        13 NTRO-ST              1:29.01    1:12.68  
 52 Grieshop, Jack P          14 NTRO-ST              1:18.00    1:12.80  
 53 Barney, Luke H            14 NTRO-ST              1:11.75    1:12.89  
 54 Abounader, Lucas E        13 WHAC-ST              1:14.09    1:13.05  
 55 McCurley, James D         15 NTRO-ST              1:17.59    1:13.12  
 56 Stevens, Connor J         15 TXLA-ST              1:15.09    1:13.41  
 57 Egger, Markus L           15 NTRO-ST              1:13.13    1:13.55  
 58 Santibanez Juarez, Marce  15 SASA-ST              1:19.44    1:13.79  
 59 Welliver, Evan D          16 NAMS-ST              1:13.77    1:14.05  
 60 Jackson, Trey D           15 NTRO-ST              1:17.47    1:14.06  
 61 Ellinor, Blake C          15 TXLA-ST              1:15.61    1:14.34  
 62 Hinton, Dwight L          15 COM-WT               1:16.66    1:14.36  
 63 Kehm, Matthew S           15 TXLA-ST              1:12.40    1:14.48  
 64 Chen, Michael W           14 CCSS-ST              1:16.91    1:14.50  
 65 Le, Brandon C             14 NTRO-ST              1:18.40    1:14.51  
 66 Hammond, Matt G           16 NTRO-ST              1:11.95    1:14.57  
 67 Munson, Trey A            14 ASC-ST               1:13.60    1:14.61  
 68 Sabuda, Kyle J            15 NTRO-ST              1:12.11    1:14.73  
 69 Holloway, Rees T          14 AAAA-ST              1:19.69    1:15.01  
 70 Barney, Grant I           14 NTRO-ST              1:16.20    1:15.02  
 71 Bann, Zach J              13 NTRO-ST              1:15.93    1:15.30  
 72 Lubinin, Benjamin J       16 NTRO-ST              1:13.54    1:15.31  
 73 Li, Andy                  13 AAAA-ST              1:16.41    1:15.56  
 74 Alvarez, Zane L           15 NTRO-ST              1:16.31    1:15.72  
 75 Flynn, Bryce T            13 NTRO-ST              1:21.77    1:15.93  
 76 Rausch, Jack B            14 UN-ST                1:15.37    1:15.96  
 77 Louie, Joshua S           13 NTRO-ST              1:21.56    1:16.16  
 78 Broeckelmann, Chase R     14 TXLA-ST              1:17.82    1:16.33  
 79 Liew, Vincent J           13 TXLA-ST              1:21.87    1:16.48  
 80 Klemme, Ben P             16 COM-WT               1:16.20    1:16.98  
 81 Wasserburger, Wesley A    13 CCSS-ST              1:20.26    1:17.00  
 82 Matula, Zac J             15 NTRO-ST              1:19.23    1:17.04  
 83 Lamay, Baird S            13 TXLA-ST              1:20.74    1:17.09  
 84 Vujosevic, Marko S        13 NTRO-ST              1:16.29    1:17.19  
 85 Aldridge, Tyler W         16 AAAA-ST              1:26.38    1:17.41  
 86 Hughes, Jacob N           14 TXLA-ST              1:20.41    1:17.70  
 87 Lee, Tanner C             17 LCA-ST               1:16.98    1:17.79  
 88 Lynch, Alex C             13 TXLA-ST              1:23.75    1:17.85  
 89 Butler, Lance A           13 COTA-ST              1:16.73    1:17.88  
 90 Keyes, Aaron S            17 AAAA-ST              1:19.34    1:18.04  
 91 Hoang, Alex G             13 NTRO-ST              1:28.78    1:18.22  
 92 Nelson, Grayden G         14 AAAA-ST              1:21.85    1:18.45  
 93 Warren, Alex P            13 NTRO-ST              1:29.71    1:18.52  
 94 Jenkins, Taishi L         13 TXLA-ST              1:41.51    1:18.68  
 95 Repman, Michael F         19 COM-WT               1:13.97    1:19.26  
 96 Anderson, Riley K         14 AAAA-ST              1:37.19    1:19.40  
 97 Anderson-Lay, Oscar K     15 LCA-ST               1:17.64    1:19.90  
 98 Holzman, Arthur C         15 LCA-ST               1:26.58    1:19.99  
 99 Kennedy, Jackson I        13 AAAA-ST              1:29.88    1:20.05  
100 Fontenot, John M          13 NTRO-ST              1:28.83    1:20.13  
101 Scherger, Adam J          14 AQTX-ST              1:25.59    1:20.73  
102 McCarthy, Matthew C       14 NAMS-ST              1:22.41    1:20.97  
103 Jackson, Carl L           14 UN-ST                1:24.65    1:21.73  
104 Parker, Sam D             13 TXLA-ST              1:22.15    1:21.98  
105 Teal, Sam A               17 UN-ST                1:27.48    1:22.09  
106 Trimyer, Jordan P         14 TXLA-ST              1:33.49    1:22.22  
107 Villatoro, Kellen K       13 AAAA-ST              1:27.48    1:22.33  
108 Pfaff, Zachary J          13 AAAA-ST              1:31.83    1:22.46  
109 Micek, Adam C             13 NTRO-ST              1:24.01    1:22.50  
110 Hill, Zane T              14 COTA-ST              1:24.17    1:22.59  
111 Nunley, Dustin M          15 FHD-ST                    NT    1:23.36  
112 Stokes, Jordan M          17 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:23.77  
113 Porter, Paxon R           13 LCA-ST               1:41.88    1:23.85  
114 Jenkins, Kibou L          13 TXLA-ST              1:42.15    1:24.07  
115 Whidby, J.T. T            13 AAAA-ST              1:25.35    1:24.44  
116 Hassall, Ewan E           14 LCA-ST                    NT    1:24.85  
117 Arellano, Kevin A         13 FHD-ST                    NT    1:24.88  
118 Li, Allen M               13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:25.24  
119 Bravo, Alex M             14 FHD-ST                    NT    1:25.55  
120 Ho, Avery N               13 LCA-ST                    NT    1:25.90  
121 Gilkey, Cooper J          13 TCAC-ST                   NT    1:26.30  
122 Shomper, Thomas M         13 NTRO-ST              1:29.84    1:26.45  
123 Magnusson, Walker P       13 LCA-ST               1:31.85    1:26.49  
124 Derrick, Dawson S         15 HSC-ST               1:24.99    1:26.65  
125 Froelich, Javier E        14 AQTX-ST              1:34.96    1:26.91  
126 Telmoso, Elijah F         13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:27.11  
127 Almon, Jared T            14 TST-ST               1:32.79    1:27.23  
128 Forman, Aidan R           13 LCA-ST               1:26.69    1:27.57  
129 Thornhill, Travis R       13 LCA-ST                    NT    1:29.06  
130 Peck, Matt R              13 AAAA-ST              1:32.83    1:32.12  
131 Petersen, Tristen V       13 LCA-ST               1:40.72    1:32.28  
132 Shabbir, Ahad H           14 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:32.38  
133 Lance, Jack D             13 CCSS-ST              1:43.91    1:32.40  
134 Liang, Benjamin W         14 LCA-ST               1:36.12    1:33.76  
135 Bramhall, Michael J       15 MM-ST                1:40.00    1:35.64  
136 Wadley, Josh X            13 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:36.08  
137 Dulaney, Cade M           13 TXLA-ST              1:34.93    1:36.22  
138 Nguyen, Austin H          11 UN-ST                     NT    1:40.07  
139 Carter, Zach A            13 HSC-ST               1:52.55    1:46.43  
 -- Dickens II, Daniel D      16 TST-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Foucher, Aidan G          14 WHAC-ST              1:17.38         DQ  
 -- Nowlin, Ryan J            15 WHAC-ST              1:08.87         DQ  
 -- Forsyth, David R          15 WAVE-ST              1:06.02         DQ  
 -- Devaney, Patrick D        13 LCA-ST               1:23.79         DQ  
 -- Wiegand, Lucas T          11 AQTX-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geheb, Ryan J             16 UN-ST                2:05.54    2:13.92  
  2 Willenbring, Matthew R    15 ASC-ST               2:15.42    2:15.55  
  3 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       16 AAAA-ST              2:11.70    2:15.96  
  4 Forsyth, David R          15 WAVE-ST              2:20.14    2:20.13  
  5 Grant, Will G             14 HEAT-ST              2:29.30    2:20.49  
  6 McClure, Connor J         16 SASA-ST              2:14.33    2:21.02  
  7 Lozano, Josh L            16 AAAA-ST              2:17.54    2:21.24  
  8 Toler, Adam C             18 NTRO-ST              2:12.13    2:22.64  
  9 Butts, Alex S             17 GOLD-ST              2:18.15    2:22.85  
 10 McDonald, Nicholas C      15 UN-ST                2:10.97    2:22.88  
 11 Prud'Homme, Jack T        17 GOLD-ST              2:17.40    2:23.04  
 12 Reed, Grant D             17 TXLA-ST              2:21.64    2:23.39  
 13 Thomas, Jacob R           14 ASC-ST               2:49.25    2:23.83  
 14 Forster, Zach R           17 ATAC-ST              2:29.47    2:24.08  
 15 Johnson, Blake M          17 UN-ST                2:26.41    2:24.15  
 16 Culbertson, Trent P       14 GOLD-ST              2:27.04    2:24.27  
 17 Gwin, Isaac A             16 NTRO-ST              2:28.74    2:24.28  
 18 Ribeiro, Vincent M        13 NTRO-ST              2:25.20    2:24.34  
 19 Thompson, Grant A         17 ASC-ST               2:18.77    2:24.75  
 20 Gupta, Serin H            17 SASA-ST              2:35.21    2:25.30  
 21 Peterson, Jake M          13 AAAA-ST              2:28.98    2:25.83  
 22 Holder, Greg A            15 LSAC-ST              2:26.52    2:26.29  
 23 Cain, Ryan W              16 CPS-ST               2:26.93    2:26.56  
 24 Stubbs, Jacob A           16 NTRO-ST              2:19.94    2:26.97  
 25 Smith, Michael I          17 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:28.55  
 26 Pickard, Andrew J         15 LCA-ST               2:17.03    2:29.13  
 27 Shomper, Nick A           16 NTRO-ST              2:17.85    2:29.82  
 28 Baeza, Julian             13 UN-ST                2:42.00    2:30.32  
 29 Hansen, Jack D            14 AQTX-ST                   NT    2:30.97  
 30 Kuhn, Steven P            14 TCAC-ST                   NT    2:31.57  
 31 Hebert, Cole C            14 UN-ST                2:30.40    2:32.37  
 32 McDonald, Jay A           16 TST-ST               2:29.52    2:32.48  
 33 Gunawan, William          14 NTRO-ST              2:31.32    2:32.85  
 34 Zenisek, Jackson A        16 GOLD-ST              2:22.90    2:32.93  
 35 Hyche, Nathan L           13 AAAA-ST              2:37.20    2:33.71  
 36 Gwin, Luke C              16 NTRO-ST              2:35.15    2:33.87  
 37 Randall, Caleb W          15 LSAC-ST              2:28.25    2:34.03  
 38 Chen, Justin              13 NTRO-ST              2:44.11    2:34.47  
 39 Nowlin, Ryan J            15 WHAC-ST              2:36.13    2:35.07  
 40 Wang, Eric R              14 NAMS-ST                   NT    2:35.21  
 41 Li, Eric D                13 NAMS-ST              2:45.43    2:37.75  
 42 Anwar, Samir A            14 GOLD-ST              2:50.08    2:38.46  
 43 McCurley, James D         15 NTRO-ST              2:47.54    2:39.38  
 44 Lynch, Alex C             13 TXLA-ST              2:56.35    2:40.46  
 45 Varozza, Staley B         16 CPS-ST                    NT    2:40.58  
 46 Yu, Andrew                14 NTRO-ST              2:52.50    2:40.85  
 47 Hinton, Dwight L          15 COM-WT               2:49.39    2:41.16  
 48 Gillen, Steven M          15 AAAA-ST              2:47.06    2:42.13  
 49 Rausch, Jack B            14 UN-ST                2:40.40    2:42.24  
 50 Cronk, Wyatt G            15 AAAA-ST              2:46.67    2:42.30  
 51 Jones, Connor J           14 NTRO-ST              2:42.52    2:42.36  
 52 Alvarez, Zane L           15 NTRO-ST              2:46.46    2:43.82  
 53 Stevens, Connor J         15 TXLA-ST              2:42.94    2:44.43  
 54 Morrison, Austin C        16 ASC-ST                    NT    2:45.16  
 55 Matula, Zac J             15 NTRO-ST              2:44.60    2:45.55  
 56 Schaefer, Justin C        13 TXLA-ST              3:03.31    2:45.94  
 57 Moak, Gavin T             14 ASC-ST                    NT    2:46.36  
 58 Vujosevic, Marko S        13 NTRO-ST              2:49.38    2:46.43  
 59 Rodeffer, Zachary J       15 MM-ST                3:05.61    2:47.42  
 60 Klemme, Ben P             16 COM-WT               2:46.88    2:47.72  
 61 Lamay, Baird S            13 TXLA-ST              2:50.98    2:48.18  
 62 Hartsell, Jentzen S       14 GOLD-ST              3:01.03    2:49.76  
 63 Liew, Vincent J           13 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:49.85  
 64 Anderson, Riley K         14 AAAA-ST              3:03.56    2:50.50  
 65 Wasserburger, Wesley A    13 CCSS-ST              2:54.05    2:50.99  
 66 Du, Justin T              14 SASA-ST              2:58.00    2:51.11  
 67 Micek, Adam C             13 NTRO-ST              3:08.52    2:52.84  
 68 Repman, Michael F         19 COM-WT               2:38.53    2:52.98  
 69 Ceresa, Juan E            13 TXLA-ST              3:00.15    2:53.48  
 70 Carvalho, Michael J       16 LCA-ST               2:56.40    2:55.07  
 71 Holzman, Arthur C         15 LCA-ST               2:50.48    2:56.18  
 72 Kelly, Sean C             14 NTRO-ST              2:52.99    2:57.93  
 73 Stokes, Jordan M          17 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:58.55  
 74 Pfaff, Zachary J          13 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:59.84  
 75 Anderson, Keifer R        15 LCA-ST               3:04.73    3:01.81  
 76 Dowdy, Josh B             13 SASA-ST              3:07.99    3:05.44  
 77 Forman, Aidan R           13 LCA-ST               3:01.80    3:07.27  
 78 Nguyen, Darren N          13 NTRO-ST              3:20.00    3:07.68  
 79 Pickard, Luke L           13 LCA-ST               4:05.71    3:15.46  
 80 Lance, Jack D             13 CCSS-ST              3:35.99    3:19.53  
 81 Muller, Nick S            14 HSC-ST               3:20.99    3:20.50  
 -- Trimyer, Jordan P         14 TXLA-ST              3:20.77         DQ  
 -- Jackson, Carl L           14 UN-ST                2:54.53         DQ  
 -- Derrick, Dawson S         15 HSC-ST               2:52.99         DQ  
 -- Nunley, Dustin M          15 FHD-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Arellano, Kevin A         13 FHD-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fang, Kevin A             17 LCA-ST                 49.72      51.20  
  2 Raper, Greg A             17 CPS-ST                 52.23      52.78  
  3 Connealy, Matthew C       17 NTRO-ST                50.16      52.85  
  4 Reed, Grant D             17 TXLA-ST                51.40      52.86  
  5 Wachtler, Neil T          17 HEAT-ST                54.33      53.27  
  6 Varozza, Preston M        18 CPS-ST                 52.55      53.69  
  7 Vines, Braden D           15 COM-WT                 52.05      53.90  
  8 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V     16 NTRO-ST                51.67      54.10  
  9 Winkler, John M           16 LCA-ST                 53.60      54.22  
 10 Bezella, Zach J           17 LCA-ST                 52.19      54.42  
 11 Butts, Alex S             17 GOLD-ST                56.56      54.44  
 12 Borst, William A          17 AAAA-ST                57.14      54.89  
 13 Lentz Maggi, Jordan R     17 TXLA-ST              1:00.27      54.93  
 14 Wu, Victor Z              17 CPS-ST                 54.13      55.30  
 14 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       16 AAAA-ST                52.70      55.30  
 16 Smits, Tyler C            16 ATAC-ST                56.36      55.58  
 17 Geheb, Ryan J             16 UN-ST                  51.15      55.61  
 18 Alarcon, Greyson B        14 NTRO-ST                54.92      55.86  
 19 Mickelson, Zak T          17 NTRO-ST                52.79      56.12  
 20 Kuhn, Andre C             17 UN-ST                  56.22      56.17  
 21 Cavazos, Gabe L           17 HSC-ST                 54.58      56.26  
 22 Grant, Will G             14 HEAT-ST                57.15      56.42  
 23 Dunworth, Jack D          16 ASC-ST                 52.98      56.45  
 24 Friesz, Dylan J           17 NTRO-ST                52.64      56.50  
 25 Hailes, Garrett P         17 NTRO-ST                54.52      56.56  
 26 Bartels, Lyle E           14 SASA-ST                58.01      56.66  
 26 Kennedy, Gabriel A        15 ASC-ST                 55.43      56.66  
 28 Daniels, Brandon A        17 NTRO-ST                53.70      56.78  
 29 Robles, Raven T           16 TXLA-ST                53.79      56.83  
 30 Welch, Wyatt C            15 UN-ST                  55.29      56.85  
 31 Nelson, Garrett M         17 AAAA-ST                54.07      56.93  
 32 Stowers, Andrew T         15 TXLA-ST                59.79      57.07  
 33 Pickard, Andrew J         15 LCA-ST                    NT      57.13  
 34 Gritzka, Rene A           18 TXLA-ST                58.35      57.18  
 35 Raper, Gregory J          14 NTRO-ST                57.97      57.38  
 36 Dienstbier, Zach L        17 UN-ST                  54.85      57.42  
 37 Peterson, Jake M          13 AAAA-ST              1:04.03      57.70  
 38 Cude, Ben J               15 AAAA-ST                55.62      57.93  
 39 Erdley Jr, D.J. J         17 UN-ST                1:01.06      58.02  
 40 Kennedy, Jared M          16 AAAA-ST                59.02      58.05  
 41 Lozano, Josh L            16 AAAA-ST                56.38      58.24  
 42 Grieshop, Jack P          14 NTRO-ST                53.83      58.33  
 43 Koelling, Frisco R        17 LCA-ST                 59.60      58.39  
 43 Dulaney, Aiden S          15 TXLA-ST              1:01.48      58.39  
 45 Teal, Sam A               17 UN-ST                  58.78      58.54  
 46 Katzman, Cam W            14 LSAC-ST                59.69      58.74  
 47 Shomper, Nick A           16 NTRO-ST                56.08      58.80  
 48 Bowling, Colin T          14 ATAC-ST              1:02.85      58.87  
 49 Laflamme, Steven A        14 NTRO-ST                59.22      58.95  
 50 McDonald, Jay A           16 TST-ST                 58.36      58.96  
 51 Gilbert, Reilly G         14 NTRO-ST                59.43      59.05  
 52 Zenisek, Jackson A        16 GOLD-ST                   NT      59.19  
 53 Ribeiro, Vincent M        13 NTRO-ST                57.63      59.22  
 54 Lenner III, Jay D         15 NTRO-ST                59.24      59.24  
 55 Mickelson, Jake W         15 NTRO-ST              1:00.59      59.57  
 56 Jones, Eric T             17 AAAA-ST                57.53      59.60  
 57 Piercy, T.J. J            15 NTRO-ST              1:08.94      59.70  
 58 Ellinor, Blake C          15 TXLA-ST              1:01.01      59.86  
 59 Tornoe Bolanos, Nicolas   15 ASC-ST               1:00.89      59.94  
 60 Tyler, Griff C            16 TXLA-ST                   NT      59.99  
 61 Hammond, Matt G           16 NTRO-ST                59.02    1:00.00  
 62 Phillips, Justin T        14 AQTX-ST              1:00.79    1:00.16  
 63 Lubinin, Benjamin J       16 NTRO-ST                59.47    1:00.26  
 64 Soria, Ryan M             13 AAAA-ST              1:00.43    1:00.29  
 65 Allen, Joshua A           17 CPS-ST                 55.80    1:00.34  
 66 Barney, Luke H            14 NTRO-ST              1:03.65    1:00.46  
 67 Toledo Sanchez, Dominic   14 CPS-ST               1:00.64    1:00.55  
 68 Black, Joey A             14 NTRO-ST              1:05.05    1:00.79  
 69 Velasquez, Nicco A        13 NTRO-ST              1:03.45    1:00.97  
 70 Gogulski, Ethan D         15 NTRO-ST              1:00.99    1:01.36  
 71 Catozzi, Aaron W          16 AQTX-ST              1:04.33    1:01.40  
 72 Artmann, Sam P            14 ASC-ST                 57.62    1:01.49  
 73 Jones, Connor J           14 NTRO-ST              1:06.04    1:01.67  
 74 Cain, Ryan W              16 CPS-ST               1:04.75    1:01.72  
 75 Yu, Andrew                14 NTRO-ST              1:15.20    1:01.73  
 76 Osorio, Andrew J          14 NTRO-ST              1:02.00    1:01.84  
 77 Hebert, Cole C            14 UN-ST                     NT    1:01.94  
 78 Wheal, Lucas C            16 WHAC-ST              1:08.19    1:02.32  
 79 Carlson, Nick T           18 LCA-ST                 53.96    1:02.33  
 80 Keller, Nathan D          14 COM-WT               1:01.84    1:02.36  
 81 Thomas, Nathaniel W       14 NAMS-ST                   NT    1:02.43  
 82 Jahnke, Caleb M           14 GOLD-ST              1:09.87    1:02.97  
 82 Gillen, Steven M          15 AAAA-ST              1:12.53    1:02.97  
 84 Lee, Hunter C             14 LCA-ST               1:04.08    1:03.06  
 85 Hao, Alex Q               15 CPS-ST               1:05.52    1:03.10  
 86 Kehm, Matthew S           15 TXLA-ST              1:03.13    1:03.17  
 87 Guillet, Garrett G        13 AAAA-ST              1:04.30    1:03.99  
 88 Rodeffer, Zachary J       15 MM-ST                1:15.68    1:04.15  
 89 Ward, Jacob A             15 NTRO-ST              1:13.35    1:04.22  
 90 Le, Brandon C             14 NTRO-ST              1:09.01    1:04.48  
 91 Munson, Trey A            14 ASC-ST               1:03.79    1:04.57  
 91 Taylor, Brooks B          15 TXLA-ST              1:06.75    1:04.57  
 93 Lane, Matthew W           15 CPS-ST               1:09.15    1:04.61  
 94 Maniyar, Anuj O           15 NTRO-ST              1:02.37    1:04.70  
 95 Hoang, Alex G             13 NTRO-ST              1:10.53    1:04.76  
 96 Sabuda, Kyle J            15 NTRO-ST              1:03.68    1:04.77  
 97 Matula, Zac J             15 NTRO-ST              1:04.96    1:04.90  
 98 Bannon, Josh J            14 NTRO-ST              1:05.97    1:05.08  
 99 Kuhn, Steven P            14 TCAC-ST                   NT    1:05.23  
100 Chen, Ethan M             13 NTRO-ST              1:05.87    1:05.68  
101 Lee, Tanner C             17 LCA-ST               1:08.24    1:05.90  
102 Egger, Markus L           15 NTRO-ST              1:09.28    1:05.94  
103 Abounader, Lucas E        13 WHAC-ST                   NT    1:06.01  
104 Robinson-Gutierrez, Seba  16 HSC-ST               1:07.24    1:06.17  
105 Ceresa, Juan E            13 TXLA-ST              1:06.72    1:06.36  
106 Brown, Scott W            15 ASC-ST                    NT    1:06.55  
107 Parker, Sam D             13 TXLA-ST              1:08.74    1:06.65  
108 Kennedy, Jackson I        13 AAAA-ST              1:03.47    1:06.68  
109 Hammond, Ethan M          14 NTRO-ST              1:08.78    1:06.83  
110 Varozza, Staley B         16 CPS-ST                    NT    1:06.90  
111 Anderson-Lay, Oscar K     15 LCA-ST               1:07.83    1:07.36  
112 Schaefer, Justin C        13 TXLA-ST              1:14.26    1:07.55  
113 Lamay, Baird S            13 TXLA-ST              1:12.97    1:07.57  
114 Broeckelmann, Chase R     14 TXLA-ST              1:03.70    1:07.58  
115 Liew, Vincent J           13 TXLA-ST              1:09.97    1:08.15  
116 Butler, Lance A           13 COTA-ST              1:05.45    1:08.30  
117 Jackson, Trey D           15 NTRO-ST              1:12.00    1:08.33  
118 Flynn, Bryce T            13 NTRO-ST              1:09.08    1:08.40  
118 Shope, Evan W             13 AAAA-ST              1:08.64    1:08.40  
120 Joshi, Atharva C          13 NTRO-ST              1:18.44    1:08.71  
121 Quinn, Patrick M          14 FHD-ST                    NT    1:08.90  
122 Klemme, Ben P             16 COM-WT               1:21.54    1:09.05  
123 Chadwick, Ethan R         15 CPS-ST               1:16.36    1:09.42  
124 Zapata III, Carlos        14 HSC-ST               1:11.94    1:09.59  
125 Hinton, Dwight L          15 COM-WT               1:14.53    1:09.64  
126 Froelich, Javier E        14 AQTX-ST              1:21.26    1:10.13  
127 Henry, Danny R            13 TXLA-ST              1:12.47    1:10.44  
128 Vujosevic, Marko S        13 NTRO-ST              1:06.16    1:10.57  
129 Nguyen, Quang T           13 TXLA-ST              1:14.99    1:10.74  
130 Gonzalez, Dylan R         14 NTRO-ST              1:13.60    1:11.09  
131 Hyche, Nathan L           13 AAAA-ST              1:15.22    1:11.12  
132 Chappelear, Jake D        14 LCA-ST               1:12.07    1:11.32  
133 Repman, Michael F         19 COM-WT               1:03.69    1:11.76  
134 Bravo, Alex M             14 FHD-ST                    NT    1:11.77  
135 Scherger, Adam J          14 AQTX-ST              1:17.27    1:11.85  
136 Nee, Nick P               13 AAAA-ST              1:09.14    1:11.92  
137 Player, Beau A            13 NTRO-ST              1:17.09    1:13.11  
138 Anderson, Riley K         14 AAAA-ST              1:20.43    1:13.50  
139 Lynch, Alex C             13 TXLA-ST              1:22.49    1:14.07  
140 Anwar, Samir A            14 GOLD-ST              1:23.76    1:16.12  
141 Hughes, Jacob N           14 TXLA-ST              1:22.71    1:16.29  
142 Farris, Caleb M           13 NAMS-ST                   NT    1:16.33  
143 Li, Andy                  13 AAAA-ST              1:23.66    1:16.60  
144 Benjamin, Daniel D        15 HSC-ST               1:12.99    1:17.22  
145 Skaggs, Ben E             14 COTA-ST              1:22.12    1:17.27  
146 Chen, Justin              13 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    1:17.42  
147 Kelly, Sean C             14 NTRO-ST              1:23.02    1:17.69  
148 Muller, Nick S            14 HSC-ST               1:23.93    1:18.26  
149 Pfaff, Zachary J          13 AAAA-ST              1:26.00    1:19.71  
150 Anderson, Keifer R        15 LCA-ST               1:20.93    1:20.07  
151 Rosprim, Aidan J          13 COTA-ST              1:29.28    1:20.87  
152 Li, Allen M               13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:20.92  
153 Hassall, Ewan E           14 LCA-ST               1:22.24    1:21.34  
154 Lischka, Ross E           13 TXLA-ST              1:20.96    1:21.38  
155 Laughlin, Ben R           14 TXLA-ST              1:26.38    1:21.52  
156 Hill, Zane T              14 COTA-ST              1:19.04    1:23.70  
157 Peck, Matt R              13 AAAA-ST              1:36.12    1:24.74  
158 Bennett, Colton B         11 AQTX-ST              1:26.40    1:25.00  
159 Dulaney, Cade M           13 TXLA-ST                   NT    1:25.57  
160 Wadley, Josh X            13 GOLD-ST                   NT    1:27.19  
161 Meehan, Jack F            13 MM-ST                1:20.00    1:28.03  
162 Jenkins, Taishi L         13 TXLA-ST              1:48.15    1:28.91  
163 Arnold, Duncan S          13 TXLA-ST              2:00.85    1:29.10  
164 Lance, Jack D             13 CCSS-ST              1:30.99    1:29.30  
165 Pickard, Luke L           13 LCA-ST                    NT    1:32.53  
166 Jenkins, Kibou L          13 TXLA-ST              1:48.15    1:33.10  
 -- Fontenot, John M          13 NTRO-ST              1:06.83         DQ  
 -- Riser, Ethan T            14 NAMS-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Grant D             17 TXLA-ST              2:01.12    1:58.13  
  2 Fang, Kevin A             17 LCA-ST               1:52.55    1:58.78  
  3 Thompson, Grant A         17 ASC-ST               1:56.74    1:59.65  
  4 Overheim, Jacob M         16 GOLD-ST              1:56.53    2:00.28  
  5 Vines, Braden D           15 COM-WT               1:55.18    2:00.49  
  6 Connealy, Matthew C       17 NTRO-ST              2:01.56    2:01.04  
  7 Raper, Greg A             17 CPS-ST               2:08.66    2:01.39  
  8 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V     16 NTRO-ST              1:55.88    2:02.53  
  9 Bezella, Zach J           17 LCA-ST               2:02.11    2:03.07  
 10 Lozano, Josh L            16 AAAA-ST              2:02.07    2:04.56  
 11 Hurrell-Zitelman, Jacob   17 AAAA-ST              2:00.30    2:05.37  
 12 Smits, Tyler C            16 ATAC-ST              2:01.78    2:05.44  
 13 Henry, Noah W             15 TST-ST               2:00.62    2:05.74  
 14 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       16 AAAA-ST              2:01.37    2:05.98  
 15 Cude, Ben J               15 AAAA-ST              2:03.18    2:06.75  
 16 Nelson, Garrett M         17 AAAA-ST              2:01.07    2:06.86  
 17 Cavazos, Gabe L           17 HSC-ST               2:03.79    2:07.84  
 18 Bowling, Colin T          14 ATAC-ST              2:26.92    2:11.45  
 19 Peterson, Jake M          13 AAAA-ST              2:25.32    2:11.46  
 20 Gwin, Luke C              16 NTRO-ST              2:09.32    2:12.10  
 21 Laflamme, Steven A        14 NTRO-ST              2:19.15    2:12.91  
 22 Black, Joey A             14 NTRO-ST              2:19.29    2:17.38  
 23 Nelson, Grayden G         14 AAAA-ST              2:21.62    2:20.27  
 24 Keller, Nathan D          14 COM-WT               2:22.68    2:21.26  
 25 Wakeland, Clark D         15 LCA-ST                    NT    2:25.92  
 26 Schaefer, Justin C        13 TXLA-ST                   NT    2:27.20  
 27 Hoang, Alex G             13 NTRO-ST              2:28.66    2:27.28  
 28 Olstad, Tristan V         13 AQTX-ST              2:28.47    2:30.23  
 29 Du, Justin T              14 SASA-ST              2:35.80    2:30.76  
 30 Rausch, Jack B            14 UN-ST                2:25.75    2:30.91  
 31 Sanders, Zach W           14 AAAA-ST              2:49.17    2:34.47  
 32 Dean, Samuel H            16 HSC-ST               2:30.99    2:35.89  
 33 White, Josh A             15 COTA-ST                   NT    2:43.44  
 34 Gilkey, Cooper J          13 TCAC-ST              3:10.49    2:45.46  
 35 Randall, Samuel A         13 LSAC-ST              2:58.72    2:45.54  
 36 Anwar, Samir A            14 GOLD-ST              3:21.79    2:49.29  
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Will G             14 HEAT-ST              4:20.30    4:10.95  
  2 Vines, Braden D           15 COM-WT               3:58.31    4:11.49  
  3 Thompson, Grant A         17 ASC-ST               4:06.89    4:12.35  
  4 Forsyth, David R          15 WAVE-ST              4:16.88    4:13.52  
  5 Tan, Liam R               15 NTRO-ST              4:15.82    4:15.13  
  6 Shay, Michael A           14 NTRO-ST              4:15.40    4:19.64  
  7 Lozano, Josh L            16 AAAA-ST              4:11.94    4:20.98  
  8 Geheb, Ryan J             16 UN-ST                4:15.00    4:21.62  
  9 Overheim, Jacob M         16 GOLD-ST              4:11.61    4:23.53  
 10 Smits, Tyler C            16 ATAC-ST              4:20.91    4:26.82  
 11 Nordstrom, Luke A         17 AAAA-ST              4:24.01    4:28.20  
 12 Mickelson, Zak T          17 NTRO-ST              4:29.94    4:28.58  
 13 Beene, Noah J             16 HEAT-ST              4:30.86    4:31.98  
 14 Erdley Jr, D.J. J         17 UN-ST                4:32.27    4:33.76  
 15 Bartels, Lyle E           14 SASA-ST              4:51.39    4:36.98  
 16 Hansen, Jack D            14 AQTX-ST              4:45.17    4:37.39  
 17 Toler, Adam C             18 NTRO-ST              4:24.79    4:39.56  
 18 Peterson, Jake M          13 AAAA-ST              5:10.56    4:40.56  
 19 Katzman, Cam W            14 LSAC-ST                   NT    4:41.95  
 20 Li, Brian                 13 ASC-ST                    NT    4:42.34  
 21 Baeza, Julian             13 UN-ST                4:37.94    4:42.36  
 22 Moak, Gavin T             14 ASC-ST               4:59.24    4:44.88  
 23 Bowling, Colin T          14 ATAC-ST              5:06.11    4:49.75  
 24 Nerhood, Nick R           15 ATAC-ST              4:45.23    4:50.85  
 25 Bannon, Josh J            14 NTRO-ST              4:50.15    4:50.96  
 26 McDonald, Nicholas C      15 UN-ST                4:38.04    4:51.50  
 27 Lubinin, Benjamin J       16 NTRO-ST              4:43.86    4:52.56  
 28 Wang, Eric R              14 NAMS-ST              5:05.65    4:52.64  
 29 Keller, Nathan D          14 COM-WT               4:48.57    4:53.92  
 30 Meyer, Nick N             19 GOLD-ST                   NT    4:55.91  
 31 Soria, Ryan M             13 AAAA-ST              5:03.55    4:56.04  
 32 Santibanez Juarez, Marce  15 SASA-ST              5:11.20    4:56.48  
 33 Hyche, Nathan L           13 AAAA-ST              4:58.91    4:57.05  
 34 Schaefer, Justin C        13 TXLA-ST                   NT    4:59.48  
 35 McArthur, Jared T         14 LCA-ST                    NT    5:00.12  
 36 Olstad, Tristan V         13 AQTX-ST              5:21.91    5:04.00  
 37 Jackson, Trey D           15 NTRO-ST              5:17.89    5:04.72  
 38 Kennedy, Jackson I        13 AAAA-ST              5:24.79    5:05.92  
 39 Liew, Vincent J           13 TXLA-ST              5:43.01    5:14.31  
 40 Naccarato, Thom T         15 UN-ST                5:36.46    5:15.53  
 41 Clennan, Ian L            13 LSAC-ST              5:20.77    5:16.33  
 42 Shope, Evan W             13 AAAA-ST              5:15.69    5:17.17  
 43 Anwar, Samir A            14 GOLD-ST                   NT    5:20.05  
 44 Sanders, Zach W           14 AAAA-ST                   NT    5:25.85  
 45 Romero, Amani A           14 FHD-ST                    NT    5:31.36  
 46 Porter, Paxon R           13 LCA-ST                    NT    5:35.97  
 47 Gilkey, Cooper J          13 TCAC-ST                   NT    5:46.96  
 48 Randall, Samuel A         13 LSAC-ST              6:10.35    5:55.34