Licensed to AquaTex Swim Team      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 12/7/2015 08:42 AM
                     2015 ST LCA Winter Races - 12/6/2015                      
       Held under the sanction of USA Swimming, Sanction #: STA-15-104cm       
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludemann, Gavin           18 HSC-ST                 24.36      25.51  
  2 McArthur, Jared           14 LCA-ST                 25.21      25.70  
  3 Present, Cayden           16 LCA-ST                 24.96      25.76  
  4 Holzman, Arthur           15 LCA-ST                 26.44      26.34  
  5 Anderson-Lay, Oscar       15 LCA-ST                 26.29      26.46  
  6 Butler, Everett           14 WWW-ST                 25.84      26.89  
  7 Srncik, Sydney            13 LCA-ST                 27.47      27.98  
  8 Pratt, Jacob              14 LCA-ST                 26.74      27.99  
  9 Holzman, Edith            13 LCA-ST                 29.09      28.51  
 10 Denison, Caroline         12 LCA-ST                 29.27      28.60  
 11 He, Lance                 13 LCA-ST                 29.29      29.21  
 12 Schulte, Cayden           13 LCA-ST                 30.04      29.41  
 13 Yuen, Kristi              16 LCA-ST                 29.05      29.52  
 14 Stapleton, Ella           14 WWW-ST                 28.78      30.29  
 15 Foster, Lily              13 LCA-ST                 31.23      30.45  
 16 Sanders, Abbey            13 LCA-ST                 30.25      30.48  
 17 Leon, Lucia               12 HSC-ST                 32.79      30.51  
 18 Wong, Avery               12 LCA-ST                 29.94      30.64  
 19 Silva, Marissa            12 LCA-ST                 32.69      30.79  
 20 Denison, Natalie          11 LCA-ST                 30.79      30.84  
 21 Orris, Gavin              11 LCA-ST                 30.48      30.86  
 22 Selman, Audrey            11 LCA-ST                 31.56      31.10  
 23 Aguilar, Julia            14 HSC-ST                 30.21      31.49  
 24 Schrock, Lauryn           13 HSC-ST                 30.41      31.50  
 25 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST                 30.63      31.75  
 26 Rothschild, Jake          13 LCA-ST                 34.62      31.91  
 27 Magnusson, Walker         13 LCA-ST                 30.62      32.01  
 28 Biddle, Rowyn             11 LCA-ST                 34.01      32.25  
 29 Beller, Mallory           11 HSC-ST                 32.80      32.29  
 30 Carr, Norah               12 LCA-ST                 31.86      32.56  
 31 Bergmann, Daniel          13 HSC-ST                 37.90      32.84  
 32 Tan, Charles              15 LCA-ST                    NT      33.03  
 33 Stanton, Charlie          11 LCA-ST                 32.65      33.04  
 34 Jameson, Kate             12 LCA-ST                 35.93      33.46  
 35 Lipton, Caitlin           12 LCA-ST                 33.15      33.66  
 36 Finley, Brigid             9 LCA-ST                 34.65      33.72  
 37 Haiker, Sami              12 HSC-ST                 35.13      33.86  
 37 Jones, Lyla               11 HSC-ST                 36.53      33.86  
 39 Nutter, Sophie            10 LCA-ST                 33.46      34.37  
 40 Hanson, Jackson           12 WWW-ST                 33.64      34.45  
 41 Petersen, Natalie         11 LCA-ST                 34.35      34.68  
 42 Bishop, Danny             10 LCA-ST                 42.00      34.81  
 43 Richmond, Reese           11 LCA-ST                 36.40      34.97  
 44 Carter, Logan             12 HSC-ST                 46.45      35.44  
 45 Bedford, Josh             11 LCA-ST                 34.36      35.49  
 46 Labardini, Lara           12 LCA-ST                 37.38      35.62  
 47 Butler, William           11 WWW-ST                 35.26      35.74  
 48 Noel, Campbell             8 LCA-ST                 35.75      35.80  
 49 Robillard, Pierce         11 HSC-ST                 34.33      35.84  
 50 Goldreyer, Elijah         10 LCA-ST                 35.74      35.86  
 51 Burkes, Matthew           12 HSC-ST                 49.74      36.39  
 52 Soldano, Mackenzie        11 WWW-ST                 35.83      36.73  
 53 Hu, Karis                 11 LCA-ST                 38.42      37.01  
 54 Foster, Sidney            10 LCA-ST                 35.96      37.11  
 55 Lickteig, Jayme           11 LCA-ST                 38.60      37.14  
 56 Fitzpatrick, Will          9 LCA-ST                 37.73      37.51  
 57 Guan, Emma                11 LCA-ST                 35.80      37.71  
 58 McCarty Jr, Jack          11 LCA-ST                 35.56      38.10  
 59 Spaulding, Aidan          10 LCA-ST                 39.30      38.17  
 60 Sullivan, Caroline        11 WWW-ST                 34.06      38.33  
 61 Pozhenko, Leo             11 LCA-ST                 36.39      38.65  
 62 Arrington, Ava             9 LCA-ST                 39.82      38.81  
 63 Jameson, Jack              9 LCA-ST                 38.18      39.35  
 64 Thomson, Logan             9 LCA-ST                    NT      39.46  
 65 Nichols, Jamie            10 LCA-ST                    NT      39.67  
 66 Proft, Stephen            10 LCA-ST                 41.44      40.01  
 67 Forrest, Falyn            10 LCA-ST                 39.53      40.04  
 68 Kauffman, Luke            10 HSC-ST                 42.35      40.64  
 69 Anderson, Andrew          13 HSC-ST                 38.94      40.85  
 70 Snyder, Finn               8 LCA-ST                 44.00      41.45  
 71 Tushentsov, Stephen        9 LCA-ST                 38.96      41.70  
 72 Murray, Rebecca           10 LCA-ST                 42.31      41.94  
 73 Boyer, Mackenzie          11 LCA-ST                 42.65      42.05  
 74 Payne, Austin             10 HSC-ST                 39.45      42.08  
 75 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   8 HSC-ST                 50.82      42.26  
 76 Sullivan, Cade             9 LCA-ST                 43.62      42.55  
 77 Laabs-Cruz, Isaac         10 LCA-ST                 44.98      42.65  
 78 Goodner, Catherine        10 LCA-ST                 42.82      42.74  
 79 Allison, Lilly Jayne       7 LCA-ST                 43.37      43.57  
 80 Wustrau, Michael          10 LCA-ST                 44.44      43.67  
 81 Wetter, Jill              10 LCA-ST                 43.27      43.72  
 82 Greenway, Grace            9 WWW-ST                 44.43      43.91  
 83 Snyder, Kjell              8 LCA-ST                 44.37      44.19  
 84 Willsey, Gavin            12 LCA-ST                 48.89      44.45  
 85 Johnston, Carlos          10 LCA-ST                 49.80      44.49  
 86 Penrose, Carter            9 LCA-ST                 44.03      44.85  
 87 Richmond, Faith            9 LCA-ST                 44.74      44.93  
 88 Spaulding, Colton          8 LCA-ST                 43.89      45.20  
 89 Bethke, Ella               9 LCA-ST                 48.62      45.57  
 90 Keating, Christopher       9 LCA-ST                 42.59      45.69  
 91 Derr, Wyatt               13 LCA-ST                 43.49      46.16  
 92 Zatopek, Lucas             9 LCA-ST                 42.74      46.24  
 93 Ebeier, Jack               8 LCA-ST                 45.15      46.31  
 94 Penrose, Davis             9 LCA-ST                 47.22      46.65  
 95 Keating, Benjamin          9 LCA-ST                 44.59      46.78  
 96 Singh, Amishi             13 LCA-ST                 54.73      47.03  
 97 MacPherson, Kate           8 HSC-ST                 41.08      47.12  
 98 Thomas, Charlie            9 LCA-ST                 43.76      47.55  
 99 Reiber, Morgan             9 LCA-ST                 52.56      48.67  
100 Sommers, Caden            10 LCA-ST                 48.56      48.79  
101 Tarabay, Adrian            7 LCA-ST                 50.79      49.33  
102 Fillpot, Mia              10 LCA-ST                 49.66      50.93  
103 Proft, Parker              8 LCA-ST                 48.28      50.99  
104 Dugger, Dane               8 HSC-ST                 52.48      51.36  
105 Grizzle, Grant             9 HSC-ST                 51.41      51.55  
106 Holzman, Slade             9 HSC-ST                 49.93      51.82  
107 Tarabay, Elias             9 LCA-ST                 50.74      53.27  
108 Lipton, Max                9 LCA-ST               1:00.41      55.02  
109 Gray, Morgan              11 LCA-ST                    NT      55.80  
110 Temple, Harrison           8 LCA-ST               1:00.89      57.31  
111 Chozick, Sienna            7 LCA-ST                 56.52      58.02  
112 Mankey, Harrison           6 LCA-ST                 50.92      58.51  
113 Skelton, Tilly             8 HSC-ST                 58.21      59.94  
114 Ham, Brian                 7 HSC-ST               1:07.28    1:05.65  
115 Ham, Bailey               10 HSC-ST               1:09.75    1:08.39  
116 Penrose, Evan              9 LCA-ST               1:08.13    1:09.53  
117 Willsey, Brianna          10 LCA-ST               1:24.63    1:17.81  
118 Jones, Thoomas             9 LCA-ST               1:37.78    1:27.41  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludemann, Gavin           18 HSC-ST                 52.90      54.94  
  2 Present, Cayden           16 LCA-ST                 56.22      57.09  
  3 Anderson-Lay, Oscar       15 LCA-ST                 58.04      57.80  
  4 Holzman, Arthur           15 LCA-ST                 57.04      58.46  
  5 Petersen, Izzy            14 LCA-ST                 59.27      59.59  
  6 Srncik, Sydney            13 LCA-ST                 59.54    1:00.76  
  7 Ho, Avery                 13 LCA-ST               1:01.83    1:02.33  
  8 Denison, Caroline         12 LCA-ST               1:02.01    1:02.73  
  9 Carvalho, Michael         16 LCA-ST               1:01.00    1:02.74  
 10 Butler, Everett           14 WWW-ST               1:03.41    1:02.86  
 11 Porter, Paxon             13 LCA-ST               1:03.77    1:03.21  
 12 Lelinski, Danielle        13 LCA-ST               1:04.59    1:03.89  
 13 Pratt, Jacob              14 LCA-ST               1:01.52    1:03.91  
 14 Schulte, Cayden           13 LCA-ST               1:04.64    1:04.64  
 15 Derrick, Dawson           15 HSC-ST               1:06.45    1:05.36  
 16 He, Lance                 13 LCA-ST                    NT    1:05.74  
 17 Holzman, Edith            13 LCA-ST               1:06.09    1:05.80  
 18 Denison, Natalie          11 LCA-ST               1:05.96    1:05.97  
 19 Miller, Hannah            16 HSC-ST               1:04.36    1:06.64  
 20 Wong, Avery               12 LCA-ST               1:05.66    1:06.95  
 21 Hassall, Ewan             14 LCA-ST               1:12.82    1:07.48  
 22 Magnusson, Walker         13 LCA-ST               1:06.43    1:07.80  
 23 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST               1:05.66    1:07.93  
 24 Stapleton, Ella           14 WWW-ST               1:03.85    1:08.03  
 25 Sanders, Abbey            13 LCA-ST               1:06.18    1:08.15  
 26 Coleman, Carly            12 LCA-ST               1:11.37    1:08.86  
 27 Orris, Gavin              11 LCA-ST               1:07.86    1:09.74  
 28 Ho, Evan                  11 LCA-ST               1:10.34    1:09.76  
 29 Rothschild, Jake          13 LCA-ST               1:09.45    1:09.99  
 30 Schrock, Lauryn           13 HSC-ST               1:05.51    1:10.39  
 31 Gordon, Gage              12 LCA-ST               1:12.71    1:12.69  
 32 Young, Carlee             13 LCA-ST               1:10.96    1:13.32  
 33 Stanton, Charlie          11 LCA-ST               1:14.08    1:13.93  
 34 Roberts, Daniel           10 LCA-ST               1:12.86    1:13.98  
 35 Kanary, Karina            10 HSC-ST               1:12.18    1:14.20  
 36 Kipke, Paige              10 LCA-ST               1:18.72    1:14.31  
 37 Jameson, Kate             12 LCA-ST               1:10.69    1:14.53  
 38 Selman, Audrey            11 LCA-ST               1:12.96    1:15.39  
 39 Hanson, Jackson           12 WWW-ST               1:14.71    1:15.68  
 40 Woodruff, Emma            11 LCA-ST               1:15.33    1:17.33  
 41 Mullen, Kate               9 LCA-ST               1:22.25    1:17.61  
 42 Carr, Norah               12 LCA-ST               1:15.10    1:18.32  
 43 Bearden, Davis            12 LCA-ST               1:18.02    1:19.12  
 44 Fitzpatrick, Finn         11 LCA-ST               1:22.00    1:20.14  
 45 Carter, Logan             12 HSC-ST               1:19.45    1:20.17  
 46 Perez, Natalie            12 HSC-ST               1:20.51    1:20.94  
 47 Bishop, Danny             10 LCA-ST               1:45.00    1:21.23  
 48 Butler, William           11 WWW-ST               1:19.93    1:21.26  
 49 Galindo, Marc             11 HSC-ST               1:15.00    1:21.90  
 50 Carey, Calder             12 HSC-ST               1:20.99    1:22.86  
 51 Gordon, Aaron              9 LCA-ST               1:27.20    1:23.17  
 52 Orgeldinger, Sam          10 LCA-ST               1:24.78    1:23.23  
 53 Bloss, Tyler              11 LCA-ST               1:36.21    1:23.79  
 54 Spaulding, Aidan          10 LCA-ST               1:26.66    1:25.58  
 55 Donmoyer, Milo            10 HSC-ST               1:30.70    1:25.76  
 56 Lickteig, Jayme           11 LCA-ST               1:25.46    1:25.98  
 57 Hart, Jackson             11 LCA-ST               1:24.12    1:26.09  
 58 Jameson, Jack              9 LCA-ST               1:35.81    1:26.27  
 59 Arrington, Ava             9 LCA-ST               1:27.31    1:26.46  
 60 Uriarte Pedraza, Leo      12 HSC-ST               1:40.64    1:27.20  
 61 Thomson, Logan             9 LCA-ST                    NT    1:28.17  
 62 Song, Angela              11 HSC-ST               1:28.33    1:28.78  
 63 Foster, Sidney            10 LCA-ST               1:27.99    1:28.95  
 64 Schrock, Dylan             8 HSC-ST               1:29.52    1:29.42  
 65 Pozhenko, Leo             11 LCA-ST                    NT    1:29.51  
 66 Singh, Avani              10 LCA-ST               1:33.41    1:30.56  
 67 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   8 HSC-ST               1:39.07    1:32.36  
 68 Boothe, Sam               10 LCA-ST               1:29.38    1:34.17  
 69 Payne, Austin             10 HSC-ST               1:38.22    1:35.12  
 70 Foster, Ava               12 HSC-ST               1:25.01    1:35.63  
 71 Kauffman, Luke            10 HSC-ST               1:35.99    1:36.00  
 72 Finley, Sophie            10 LCA-ST               1:36.92    1:36.16  
 73 Uriarte Pedraza, Bernie   10 HSC-ST               1:56.10    1:37.46  
 74 Laabs-Cruz, Isaac         10 LCA-ST               1:40.00    1:37.55  
 75 Tushentsov, Stephen        9 LCA-ST               1:33.24    1:37.57  
 76 Willsey, Gavin            12 LCA-ST               1:35.20    1:38.24  
 77 Haiker, Andrew            10 HSC-ST               1:43.27    1:40.77  
 78 Johnston, Carlos          10 LCA-ST               1:50.78    1:42.32  
 79 Keating, Christopher       9 LCA-ST               1:35.51    1:43.27  
 80 Keating, Benjamin          9 LCA-ST               1:43.89    1:43.38  
 81 Ebeier, Jack               8 LCA-ST               1:39.28    1:44.54  
 82 Singh, Amishi             13 LCA-ST               2:06.34    1:45.39  
 83 MacPherson, Kate           8 HSC-ST               1:54.68    1:47.21  
 84 Schuknecht, Jude           7 HSC-ST               2:07.28    1:52.17  
 85 Fillpot, Mia              10 LCA-ST               1:57.70    1:54.42  
 86 Proft, Parker              8 LCA-ST               1:55.00    1:56.07  
 87 Anderson, Isabella         8 HSC-ST               2:10.66    1:57.18  
 88 Sommers, Caden            10 LCA-ST               1:21.03    1:57.69  
 89 Mankey, Harrison           6 LCA-ST               1:58.47    1:58.59  
 90 Ham, Brian                 7 HSC-ST               2:52.79    2:40.32  
 -- Tan, Charles              15 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Derr, Wyatt               13 LCA-ST               1:39.99        DNF  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holzman, Arthur           15 LCA-ST               2:08.48    2:11.95  
  2 Porter, Paxon             13 LCA-ST               2:18.86    2:22.46  
  3 He, Lance                 13 LCA-ST               2:24.64    2:25.67  
  4 Holzman, Edith            13 LCA-ST               2:25.85    2:26.22  
  5 Rothschild, Jake          13 LCA-ST               2:33.71    2:30.47  
  6 Jaynes, Evan              11 LCA-ST               2:31.73    2:33.25  
  7 Schrock, Lauryn           13 HSC-ST               2:29.71    2:34.04  
  8 Kanary, Karina            10 HSC-ST               2:40.36    2:41.91  
  9 Carter, Zach              13 HSC-ST               2:41.17    2:42.72  
 10 Jameson, Kate             12 LCA-ST               2:41.25    2:43.18  
 11 Burson, Logan             14 HSC-ST               2:40.86    2:45.92  
 12 Grossman, Alexis          12 LCA-ST                    NT    2:49.99  
 13 Mullen, Kate               9 LCA-ST               2:52.47    2:55.89  
 14 Vohra, Dhruv              11 LCA-ST               2:54.32    2:56.10  
 15 Frensley, Kylie           12 HSC-ST               3:19.65    2:57.42  
 16 Orgeldinger, Sam          10 LCA-ST               3:10.67    2:58.58  
 17 Jones, Lyla               11 HSC-ST               2:55.99    2:58.90  
 18 Stivers, Abigail          11 LCA-ST                    NT    2:59.45  
 19 Lickteig, Jayme           11 LCA-ST               3:00.06    3:02.18  
 20 Ward, Talea               11 LCA-ST               3:05.61    3:04.82  
 21 Donmoyer, Milo            10 HSC-ST               3:18.71    3:05.09  
 22 Ritter, Jack              10 LCA-ST               3:40.00    3:13.80  
 23 Boothe, Taylor            10 LCA-ST               3:20.00    3:14.24  
 24 Porter, Truman            11 LCA-ST               3:20.98    3:17.60  
 25 Schrock, Dylan             8 HSC-ST               3:20.76    3:17.69  
 26 Willsey, Gavin            12 LCA-ST               3:32.00    3:39.12  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Kristi              16 LCA-ST                 33.17      33.25  
  2 Beller, Mallory           11 HSC-ST                 35.48      36.09  
  3 Lipton, Caitlin           12 LCA-ST                 37.28      36.68  
  4 Li, Nathan                14 LCA-ST                    NT      37.86  
  5 Nutter, Sophie            10 LCA-ST                 38.89      37.98  
  6 Grossman, Alexis          12 LCA-ST                 41.51      39.09  
  7 Haiker, Sami              12 HSC-ST                 38.40      39.17  
  8 Stanton, Charlie          11 LCA-ST                 38.70      39.25  
  9 Ferris, Logan             12 HSC-ST                 43.06      39.37  
 10 Carr, Norah               12 LCA-ST                 40.51      40.29  
 11 Stivers, Abigail          11 LCA-ST                 44.75      40.37  
 12 Robillard, Pierce         11 HSC-ST                 43.99      40.43  
 13 Reddy, Pooja              12 LCA-ST                 39.89      41.07  
 14 Vohra, Dhruv              11 LCA-ST                 40.22      41.15  
 15 Goldreyer, Elijah         10 LCA-ST                 43.56      41.44  
 16 Orgeldinger, Sam          10 LCA-ST                 40.23      41.47  
 17 Richmond, Reese           11 LCA-ST                 41.38      41.51  
 18 Paris, Bella              12 LCA-ST                 40.69      41.69  
 19 Bedford, Josh             11 LCA-ST                 41.01      41.82  
 20 McCarty Jr, Jack          11 LCA-ST                 41.95      42.06  
 21 Hu, Karis                 11 LCA-ST                 46.01      42.50  
 22 Frensley, Kylie           12 HSC-ST                 41.01      42.95  
 23 Reyes, Camille            12 LCA-ST                 43.48      43.68  
 24 Noel, Campbell             8 LCA-ST                 46.06      43.70  
 25 Labardini, Lara           12 LCA-ST                 43.77      43.79  
 26 Butler, William           11 WWW-ST                 43.06      44.43  
 27 Mullen, Kate               9 LCA-ST                 45.73      44.48  
 28 Song, Angela              11 HSC-ST                 44.49      44.75  
 29 Allison, Lilly Jayne       7 LCA-ST                 53.03      45.89  
 30 Ward, Talea               11 LCA-ST                 49.36      46.58  
 31 Thomson, Logan             9 LCA-ST                    NT      46.99  
 32 Boothe, Taylor            10 LCA-ST                 44.28      47.29  
 33 Fitzpatrick, Will          9 LCA-ST                 45.00      48.41  
 34 Chozick, Ava               9 LCA-ST                 47.66      48.60  
 35 Richmond, Faith            9 LCA-ST                 50.37      49.25  
 36 Bethke, Ella               9 LCA-ST                    NT      49.63  
 37 Willsey, Gavin            12 LCA-ST                 48.31      50.03  
 38 Zatopek, Lucas             9 LCA-ST                 46.64      50.21  
 39 Wustrau, Michael          10 LCA-ST                 50.98      50.51  
 40 Murray, Rebecca           10 LCA-ST                 51.33      50.98  
 41 Finley, Sophie            10 LCA-ST                 49.46      51.70  
 42 Grizzle, Grant             9 HSC-ST                 54.46      53.00  
 43 Sullivan, Cade             9 LCA-ST                 52.16      53.24  
 44 Tarabay, Adrian            7 LCA-ST                 57.08      53.87  
 45 Kauffman, Luke            10 HSC-ST                 46.99      54.24  
 46 Penrose, Davis             9 LCA-ST                 59.60      54.26  
 47 Wetter, Jill              10 LCA-ST                 56.22      54.59  
 48 Dugger, Dane               8 HSC-ST                 57.01      55.45  
 49 Jayamanne, Radeesh         9 LCA-ST                 57.39      56.50  
 50 Tarabay, Elias             9 LCA-ST               1:04.75      57.90  
 51 Temple, Harrison           8 LCA-ST                 59.54      57.94  
 52 Chozick, Sienna            7 LCA-ST               1:05.00      58.41  
 53 Johnston, Carlos          10 LCA-ST                 56.29    1:01.94  
 54 Ham, Bailey               10 HSC-ST               1:07.30    1:02.34  
 55 Lipton, Max                9 LCA-ST               1:08.61    1:02.40  
 56 Mankey, Harrison           6 LCA-ST                 57.41    1:03.07  
 57 Fillpot, Mia              10 LCA-ST                    NT    1:04.17  
 58 Skelton, Tilly             8 HSC-ST               1:10.99    1:09.79  
 59 Gray, Morgan              11 LCA-ST                    NT    1:14.10  
 60 Willsey, Brianna          10 LCA-ST               1:26.49    1:19.58  
 61 Ham, Brian                 7 HSC-ST               1:12.47    1:21.15  
 62 Jones, Thoomas             9 LCA-ST               1:19.30    1:23.65  
 63 Penrose, Evan              9 LCA-ST               1:17.92    1:32.59  
 -- Jones, Lyla               11 HSC-ST                 42.07         DQ  
 -- Finley, Brigid             9 LCA-ST                 39.77         DQ  
 -- Porter, Truman            11 LCA-ST                 52.97         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Charlie            9 LCA-ST                 54.90         DQ  
 -- Tan, Charles              15 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur, Jared           14 LCA-ST               1:05.17    1:03.76  
  2 Ludemann, Gavin           18 HSC-ST                 59.91    1:03.86  
  3 Yuen, Kristi              16 LCA-ST               1:09.73    1:09.59  
  4 Carvalho, Michael         16 LCA-ST               1:11.37    1:09.77  
  5 Petersen, Izzy            14 LCA-ST               1:08.25    1:10.93  
  6 Aguilar, Julia            14 HSC-ST               1:09.40    1:11.35  
  7 Lelinski, Danielle        13 LCA-ST               1:15.98    1:14.56  
  8 Ho, Avery                 13 LCA-ST               1:15.29    1:15.83  
  9 Miller, Lily              13 HSC-ST               1:17.64    1:17.44  
 10 Sanders, Abbey            13 LCA-ST               1:17.34    1:17.51  
 11 Beller, Mallory           11 HSC-ST               1:17.11    1:17.84  
 12 Li, Nathan                14 LCA-ST                    NT    1:19.06  
 13 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST               1:16.33    1:19.41  
 14 Kanary, Karina            10 HSC-ST               1:22.08    1:21.26  
 15 Magnusson, Walker         13 LCA-ST               1:20.86    1:21.39  
 16 Foster, Lily              13 LCA-ST               1:19.94    1:21.54  
 17 Lipton, Caitlin           12 LCA-ST               1:22.30    1:23.87  
 18 Brown, Anderson           10 HSC-ST               1:27.56    1:24.06  
 19 Nutter, Sophie            10 LCA-ST               1:25.25    1:26.35  
 20 Ho, Evan                  11 LCA-ST               1:24.66    1:26.51  
 21 Ferris, Logan             12 HSC-ST               1:34.99    1:26.97  
 22 Stivers, Abigail          11 LCA-ST                    NT    1:29.11  
 23 Johnston, Emma            10 LCA-ST               1:45.00    1:29.69  
 24 Orgeldinger, Sam          10 LCA-ST               1:27.37    1:30.20  
 25 Zou, Andrew               10 LCA-ST               1:35.99    1:30.62  
 26 Paris, Bella              12 LCA-ST               1:28.23    1:31.32  
 27 Carey, Calder             12 HSC-ST               1:28.31    1:31.93  
 28 Goldreyer, Elijah         10 LCA-ST               1:33.69    1:32.54  
 29 Galindo, Marc             11 HSC-ST               1:37.66    1:32.83  
 30 Bedford, Josh             11 LCA-ST               1:30.10    1:33.31  
 31 Uriarte Pedraza, Leo      12 HSC-ST               1:31.14    1:35.08  
 32 Perez, Natalie            12 HSC-ST               1:34.32    1:35.71  
 33 Anderson, Andrew          13 HSC-ST               1:41.27    1:35.90  
 34 Song, Angela              11 HSC-ST               1:32.84    1:37.12  
 35 Holzman, Taylor           11 HSC-ST               1:48.67    1:37.51  
 36 Tan, Charles              15 LCA-ST                    NT    1:38.28  
 37 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  11 HSC-ST               1:36.08    1:38.61  
 38 Noel, Campbell             8 LCA-ST               1:41.31    1:39.23  
 39 Labardini, Lara           12 LCA-ST               1:40.36    1:39.60  
 40 Uriarte Pedraza, Bernie   10 HSC-ST               1:39.57    1:40.84  
 41 Arrington, Ava             9 LCA-ST               1:37.78    1:41.11  
 42 Donmoyer, Milo            10 HSC-ST               1:48.15    1:41.20  
 43 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   8 HSC-ST               1:43.87    1:49.53  
 44 Clamons, Ivy              11 HSC-ST               1:58.31    1:57.89  
 45 Johnston, Carlos          10 LCA-ST               2:06.19    2:11.71  
 46 Dugger, Dane               8 HSC-ST               2:01.99    2:15.02  
 47 Ham, Bailey               10 HSC-ST               2:40.99    2:20.06  
 -- Jayamanne, Radeesh         9 LCA-ST               1:55.23         DQ  
 -- Carter, Logan             12 HSC-ST               1:39.13         DQ  
 -- Richmond, Reese           11 LCA-ST               1:30.35         DQ  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST               2:40.90    2:46.16  
  2 Beller, Mallory           11 HSC-ST               2:46.12    2:52.55  
  3 Schmitt, Megan            12 LCA-ST               2:50.00    2:58.25  
  4 Halligan, Anna Kate       10 LCA-ST               3:00.00    2:58.73  
  5 Gordon, Aaron              9 LCA-ST               3:40.00    3:31.51  
 -- Paris, Bella              12 LCA-ST               3:02.41         DQ  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Present, Cayden           16 LCA-ST                 36.17      35.78  
  2 Leon, Lucia               12 HSC-ST                 38.59      39.59  
  3 He, Lance                 13 LCA-ST                    NT      40.07  
  4 Gordon, Gage              12 LCA-ST                 42.55      42.62  
  5 Haiker, Sami              12 HSC-ST                 44.20      43.71  
  6 Silva, Marissa            12 LCA-ST                 45.22      43.72  
  7 Ho, Evan                  11 LCA-ST                 41.57      43.73  
  8 Carey, Calder             12 HSC-ST                 42.66      43.82  
  9 Young, Carlee             13 LCA-ST                 42.68      43.86  
 10 Stanton, Charlie          11 LCA-ST                 45.62      44.32  
 11 Bloss, Tyler              11 LCA-ST                 44.06      44.58  
 12 Biddle, Rowyn             11 LCA-ST                 44.23      44.73  
 13 Roberts, Daniel           10 LCA-ST                 42.20      44.96  
 14 Sullivan, Caroline        11 WWW-ST                 39.67      45.11  
 15 Bergmann, Daniel          13 HSC-ST                 50.33      45.24  
 16 Halligan, Anna Kate       10 LCA-ST                 48.86      45.26  
 17 Li, Nathan                14 LCA-ST                    NT      45.60  
 18 Fitzpatrick, Finn         11 LCA-ST                 42.91      46.13  
 19 Bishop, Danny             10 LCA-ST                 50.00      46.40  
 20 Galindo, Marc             11 HSC-ST                 45.48      47.09  
 21 Petersen, Natalie         11 LCA-ST                 45.80      47.19  
 22 Forrest, Falyn            10 LCA-ST                 46.57      47.38  
 23 Kipke, Paige              10 LCA-ST                 48.70      47.54  
 24 Hu, Karis                 11 LCA-ST                 50.87      47.77  
 24 Hanson, Jackson           12 WWW-ST                 45.58      47.77  
 26 Ritter, Jack              10 LCA-ST                 52.60      48.48  
 27 Chozick, Ava               9 LCA-ST                 49.22      48.67  
 28 Singh, Avani              10 LCA-ST                 50.15      48.95  
 29 Robillard, Pierce         11 HSC-ST                 47.52      49.15  
 30 Soldano, Mackenzie        11 WWW-ST                 46.15      50.05  
 31 Foster, Sidney            10 LCA-ST                 48.46      50.89  
 32 Snyder, Kjell              8 LCA-ST                 54.00      51.09  
 33 Boyer, Mackenzie          11 LCA-ST                 51.22      51.43  
 34 Foster, Ava               12 HSC-ST               1:07.67      52.21  
 35 Haiker, Andrew            10 HSC-ST                 53.69      52.57  
 36 McCarty Jr, Jack          11 LCA-ST                 47.00      53.92  
 37 Lickteig, Jayme           11 LCA-ST                 54.63      54.96  
 38 Clamons, Ivy              11 HSC-ST                 56.07      55.18  
 39 Sellick, Zara             10 LCA-ST                 57.60      55.19  
 40 Payne, Austin             10 HSC-ST                 51.68      55.22  
 41 Guan, Anna                 8 LCA-ST                 59.60      55.24  
 42 Porter, Truman            11 LCA-ST                 55.95      55.25  
 43 Murray, Rebecca           10 LCA-ST                 55.99      55.30  
 44 Singh, Amishi             13 LCA-ST                 55.00      55.31  
 45 Tushentsov, Stephen        9 LCA-ST                 54.63      55.39  
 46 Wustrau, Michael          10 LCA-ST                 54.84      55.42  
 47 Goodner, Catherine        10 LCA-ST                    NT      55.54  
 48 Boothe, Sam               10 LCA-ST                 50.02      55.58  
 49 Finley, Sophie            10 LCA-ST                 48.06      57.84  
 50 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  11 HSC-ST                 55.11      58.25  
 51 Guan, Emma                11 LCA-ST                 56.50      58.45  
 52 Allison, Lilly Jayne       7 LCA-ST                 56.30      59.06  
 53 Schuknecht, Jude           7 HSC-ST               1:02.75      59.78  
 54 Keating, Benjamin          9 LCA-ST               1:01.70    1:02.10  
 55 Lipton, Max                9 LCA-ST               1:06.98    1:02.59  
 56 Thomson, Logan             9 LCA-ST                    NT    1:03.23  
 57 MacPherson, Kate           8 HSC-ST               1:02.19    1:03.93  
 58 Holzman, Slade             9 HSC-ST               1:03.30    1:04.05  
 59 Spaulding, Colton          8 LCA-ST               1:05.60    1:04.85  
 60 Reiber, Morgan             9 LCA-ST               1:04.03    1:04.98  
 61 Proft, Parker              8 LCA-ST               1:04.03    1:05.75  
 62 Penrose, Carter            9 LCA-ST               1:07.57    1:06.05  
 63 Anderson, Isabella         8 HSC-ST               1:15.71    1:06.17  
 64 Gray, Morgan              11 LCA-ST                    NT    1:07.40  
 65 Jayamanne, Radeesh         9 LCA-ST               1:11.22    1:08.44  
 66 Chozick, Sienna            7 LCA-ST               1:10.68    1:10.39  
 67 Tarabay, Adrian            7 LCA-ST               1:08.57    1:10.56  
 68 Tarabay, Elias             9 LCA-ST               1:05.50    1:11.85  
 69 Sullivan, Cade             9 LCA-ST               1:12.31    1:12.33  
 70 Keating, Christopher       9 LCA-ST               1:13.97    1:12.36  
 71 Derr, Wyatt               13 LCA-ST               1:10.81    1:14.55  
 72 Ham, Bailey               10 HSC-ST               1:24.64    1:21.41  
 73 Ebeier, Jack               8 LCA-ST               1:12.71    1:21.72  
 74 Jones, Thoomas             9 LCA-ST               1:20.22    1:28.97  
 -- Richmond, Faith            9 LCA-ST                 57.98         DQ  
 -- Laabs-Cruz, Isaac         10 LCA-ST                 56.32         DQ  
 -- Temple, Harrison           8 LCA-ST               1:15.00         DQ  
 -- Sommers, Caden            10 LCA-ST               1:03.10         DQ  
 -- Willsey, Brianna          10 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Grizzle, Grant             9 HSC-ST                 59.71         DQ  
 -- Penrose, Evan              9 LCA-ST               1:33.57         DQ  
 -- Penrose, Davis             9 LCA-ST               1:08.89         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur, Jared           14 LCA-ST               1:12.00    1:16.16  
  2 Present, Cayden           16 LCA-ST               1:13.70    1:16.84  
  3 Lelinski, Danielle        13 LCA-ST               1:15.52    1:18.87  
  4 Denison, Caroline         12 LCA-ST               1:20.04    1:21.15  
  5 Carvalho, Michael         16 LCA-ST               1:19.21    1:22.31  
  6 Orris, Addison            12 LCA-ST               1:32.59    1:23.60  
  7 Ho, Avery                 13 LCA-ST               1:23.98    1:24.51  
  8 Derrick, Dawson           15 HSC-ST               1:21.83    1:25.82  
  9 Porter, Paxon             13 LCA-ST               1:23.85    1:26.32  
 10 Kanary, Karina            10 HSC-ST               1:26.68    1:26.51  
 11 Srncik, Sydney            13 LCA-ST               1:24.42    1:27.49  
 12 Foster, Lily              13 LCA-ST               1:26.87    1:27.58  
 13 Schulte, Cayden           13 LCA-ST               1:27.16    1:27.87  
 14 Leon, Lucia               12 HSC-ST               1:32.12    1:28.80  
 15 Magnusson, Walker         13 LCA-ST               1:26.49    1:29.29  
 16 Pratt, Jacob              14 LCA-ST               1:34.02    1:29.82  
 17 Miller, Hannah            16 HSC-ST               1:25.74    1:30.72  
 18 Gordon, Gage              12 LCA-ST               1:28.03    1:31.84  
 19 Halligan, Anna Kate       10 LCA-ST               1:45.60    1:33.13  
 20 Schmitt, Megan            12 LCA-ST               1:29.43    1:33.17  
 21 Rothschild, Jake          13 LCA-ST               1:30.42    1:33.40  
 22 Wong, Avery               12 LCA-ST               1:30.00    1:34.04  
 23 Schrock, Lauryn           13 HSC-ST               1:31.47    1:34.48  
 24 Ho, Evan                  11 LCA-ST               1:31.30    1:34.90  
 25 Miller, Lily              13 HSC-ST               1:37.54    1:35.47  
 26 Young, Carlee             13 LCA-ST               1:34.40    1:35.97  
 27 Forrest, Falyn            10 LCA-ST               1:44.07    1:37.98  
 28 Sullivan, Caroline        11 WWW-ST               1:35.27    1:38.27  
 29 Stapleton, Ella           14 WWW-ST               1:35.30    1:38.39  
 30 Burson, Logan             14 HSC-ST               1:45.06    1:39.27  
 31 Petersen, Natalie         11 LCA-ST               1:42.91    1:39.30  
 32 Fitzpatrick, Finn         11 LCA-ST               1:35.72    1:39.94  
 33 Pozhenko, Leo             11 LCA-ST               1:37.73    1:41.99  
 34 Bearden, Davis            12 LCA-ST               1:39.92    1:42.27  
 35 Reddy, Pooja              12 LCA-ST               1:39.64    1:43.34  
 36 Perez, Natalie            12 HSC-ST               1:42.60    1:43.84  
 37 Carter, Zach              13 HSC-ST               1:39.55    1:45.03  
 38 Singh, Avani              10 LCA-ST               1:47.29    1:45.04  
 39 Spaulding, Aidan          10 LCA-ST               1:44.89    1:45.19  
 40 Chozick, Ava               9 LCA-ST               1:47.57    1:45.20  
 41 Ward, Talea               11 LCA-ST               1:44.39    1:45.71  
 42 Foster, Sidney            10 LCA-ST               1:43.04    1:48.40  
 43 Hart, Jackson             11 LCA-ST               1:44.55    1:49.02  
 44 Proft, Stephen            10 LCA-ST               1:47.30    1:49.69  
 45 Anderson, Andrew          13 HSC-ST               1:52.78    1:51.13  
 46 Boyer, Mackenzie          11 LCA-ST               1:53.46    1:51.21  
 47 Reyes, Camille            12 LCA-ST               1:45.00    1:51.68  
 48 Snyder, Kjell              8 LCA-ST               1:55.98    1:52.44  
 49 Boothe, Sam               10 LCA-ST               1:52.07    1:54.34  
 50 Holzman, Taylor           11 HSC-ST               1:57.13    1:56.86  
 51 Uriarte Pedraza, Bernie   10 HSC-ST               1:55.99    1:57.17  
 52 Arrington, Ava             9 LCA-ST               1:58.92    1:58.08  
 53 Payne, Austin             10 HSC-ST               1:55.67    1:59.99  
 54 Tushentsov, Stephen        9 LCA-ST               1:55.00    2:00.42  
 55 Finley, Sophie            10 LCA-ST               1:54.91    2:04.94  
 56 Clamons, Ivy              11 HSC-ST               1:55.45    2:05.95  
 57 Sampson-Jones, Devon      10 LCA-ST               1:40.99    2:06.03  
 58 Schuknecht, Jude           7 HSC-ST               2:08.99    2:07.89  
 59 Sommers, Caden            10 LCA-ST               2:10.24    2:08.62  
 60 Bethke, Ella               9 LCA-ST                    NT    2:09.61  
 61 Holzman, Slade             9 HSC-ST               2:10.99    2:11.87  
 62 Allison, Lilly Jayne       7 LCA-ST               2:08.70    2:12.05  
 63 Thomas, Charlie            9 LCA-ST                    NT    2:21.99  
 -- Proft, Parker              8 LCA-ST               2:15.00         DQ  
 -- Goodner, Catherine        10 LCA-ST               2:03.21         DQ  
 -- Guan, Anna                 8 LCA-ST               2:25.01         DQ  
 -- Derr, Wyatt               13 LCA-ST               2:18.30         DQ  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denison, Caroline         12 LCA-ST               2:53.14    2:54.84  
  2 Hassall, Ewan             14 LCA-ST               2:55.00    2:58.82  
  3 Foster, Lily              13 LCA-ST               3:11.88    3:03.15  
  4 Coleman, Carly            12 LCA-ST               3:10.00    3:04.43  
  5 Zou, Andrew               10 LCA-ST               3:20.99    3:11.44  
  6 Selman, Audrey            11 LCA-ST               3:12.17    3:11.49  
  7 Gordon, Gage              12 LCA-ST               3:17.97    3:14.41  
  8 Fitzpatrick, Finn         11 LCA-ST               3:20.00    3:26.55  
  9 Fitzpatrick, Will          9 LCA-ST               3:30.00    3:26.70  
 10 Roberts, Daniel           10 LCA-ST               3:26.29    3:27.22  
 11 Petersen, Natalie         11 LCA-ST               3:24.30    3:28.52  
 12 Bearden, Davis            12 LCA-ST               3:42.81    3:34.62  
 13 Singh, Avani              10 LCA-ST               3:55.00    3:34.89  
 14 Hart, Jackson             11 LCA-ST               3:46.37    3:38.32  
 15 Proft, Stephen            10 LCA-ST               3:58.02    3:52.99  
 16 Sellick, Zara             10 LCA-ST               4:28.90    4:06.26  
 17 Singh, Amishi             13 LCA-ST               4:00.00    4:07.31  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leon, Lucia               12 HSC-ST                 36.60      32.67  
  2 Daly, Abigail             15 WWW-ST                 32.25      34.33  
  3 Grossman, Alexis          12 LCA-ST                 34.26      35.32  
  4 Nutter, Sophie            10 LCA-ST                 37.41      35.89  
  5 Finley, Brigid             9 LCA-ST                 38.01      36.18  
  6 Halligan, Anna Kate       10 LCA-ST                 43.63      37.58  
  7 Orris, Gavin              11 LCA-ST                 35.85      37.64  
  8 Jaynes, Evan              11 LCA-ST                 36.27      37.98  
  9 Carr, Norah               12 LCA-ST                 38.66      38.47  
 10 Frensley, Kylie           12 HSC-ST                 37.07      38.78  
 11 Selman, Audrey            11 LCA-ST                 40.04      38.83  
 12 Haiker, Sami              12 HSC-ST                 39.26      39.27  
 13 Biddle, Rowyn             11 LCA-ST                 37.86      39.35  
 14 Schmitt, Megan            12 LCA-ST                 38.07      39.52  
 15 Reddy, Pooja              12 LCA-ST                 38.68      39.56  
 16 Richmond, Reese           11 LCA-ST                 41.78      39.78  
 17 Woodruff, Emma            11 LCA-ST                 38.43      40.89  
 17 Hu, Karis                 11 LCA-ST                 43.50      40.89  
 19 Kipke, Paige              10 LCA-ST                 44.12      41.08  
 20 Holzman, Taylor           11 HSC-ST                 42.56      41.36  
 21 Jones, Lyla               11 HSC-ST                 39.93      41.57  
 22 Soldano, Mackenzie        11 WWW-ST                 39.72      41.68  
 23 Butler, William           11 WWW-ST                 42.19      42.87  
 24 Vohra, Dhruv              11 LCA-ST                 41.49      42.92  
 25 Reyes, Camille            12 LCA-ST                 42.81      43.35  
 26 Ward, Talea               11 LCA-ST                 45.74      44.55  
 27 Jameson, Jack              9 LCA-ST                 46.46      45.02  
 28 Foster, Ava               12 HSC-ST                 39.44      45.62  
 29 Johnston, Emma            10 LCA-ST                 43.97      45.80  
 30 Murray, Rebecca           10 LCA-ST                 46.02      45.87  
 31 Proft, Stephen            10 LCA-ST                 48.01      46.15  
 32 Snyder, Finn               8 LCA-ST                 54.64      47.71  
 33 Boothe, Taylor            10 LCA-ST                 44.76      48.05  
 34 Sampson-Jones, Devon      10 LCA-ST                 55.99      48.38  
 35 Kauffman, Luke            10 HSC-ST                 48.99      48.65  
 36 Greenway, Grace            9 WWW-ST                 52.31      48.79  
 37 Burkes, Matthew           12 HSC-ST               1:02.98      50.03  
 38 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  11 HSC-ST                 54.63      50.42  
 39 Zatopek, Lucas             9 LCA-ST                 52.51      52.15  
 40 Guan, Anna                 8 LCA-ST                 55.48      52.49  
 41 Porter, Truman            11 LCA-ST                 50.32      53.50  
 42 Keating, Christopher       9 LCA-ST                    NT      54.81  
 43 Wetter, Jill              10 LCA-ST                 59.41      56.16  
 44 Sellick, Zara             10 LCA-ST                 56.00      57.09  
 45 Haiker, Andrew            10 HSC-ST                 59.14      58.53  
 46 Spaulding, Colton          8 LCA-ST               1:10.00    1:01.50  
 47 Penrose, Carter            9 LCA-ST                 58.00    1:06.94  
 48 Penrose, Davis             9 LCA-ST               1:00.00    1:08.60  
 49 Mankey, Harrison           6 LCA-ST               1:12.61    1:21.53  
 -- Keating, Benjamin          9 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ham, Brian                 7 HSC-ST               1:18.99         DQ  
 -- Li, Nathan                14 LCA-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson-Lay, Oscar       15 LCA-ST               1:07.36    1:10.15  
  2 Hassall, Ewan             14 LCA-ST               1:21.34    1:13.39  
  3 Denison, Natalie          11 LCA-ST               1:15.54    1:13.40  
  4 Miller, Hannah            16 HSC-ST               1:12.76    1:13.97  
  5 Orris, Addison            12 LCA-ST               1:14.02    1:14.54  
  6 Holzman, Edith            13 LCA-ST               1:20.30    1:16.17  
  7 Ho, Avery                 13 LCA-ST               1:20.34    1:17.08  
  8 Porter, Paxon             13 LCA-ST               1:30.19    1:18.55  
  9 Srncik, Sydney            13 LCA-ST               1:16.31    1:21.00  
 10 Burson, Logan             14 HSC-ST               1:27.50    1:22.59  
 11 Derrick, Dawson           15 HSC-ST               1:15.99    1:23.41  
 12 Coleman, Carly            12 LCA-ST               1:25.42    1:23.45  
 13 Grossman, Alexis          12 LCA-ST               1:25.23    1:24.07  
 14 Finley, Brigid             9 LCA-ST               1:31.22    1:26.21  
 15 Butler, Everett           14 WWW-ST               1:18.23    1:27.88  
 16 Jaynes, Evan              11 LCA-ST               1:25.18    1:29.31  
 17 Brown, Anderson           10 HSC-ST               1:27.10    1:29.59  
 18 Ferris, Logan             12 HSC-ST               1:26.99    1:31.41  
 19 Carter, Zach              13 HSC-ST               1:34.58    1:37.05  
 20 Mullen, Kate               9 LCA-ST               1:36.42    1:37.70  
 21 Gordon, Aaron              9 LCA-ST               1:40.40    1:42.23  
 22 Reyes, Camille            12 LCA-ST                    NT    1:46.95  
 23 Schrock, Dylan             8 HSC-ST               1:49.99    1:51.78  
 -- Uriarte Pedraza, Leo      12 HSC-ST               1:45.99         DQ  
 -- Snyder, Finn               8 LCA-ST               2:10.00         DQ  
 -- Miller, Lily              13 HSC-ST               1:25.98         DQ  
 -- Holzman, Arthur           15 LCA-ST               1:17.95         DQ  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McArthur, Jared           14 LCA-ST               2:43.46    2:24.41  
  2 Petersen, Izzy            14 LCA-ST               2:36.06    2:32.91  
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson-Lay, Oscar       15 LCA-ST                    NT    1:08.80  
  2 Petersen, Izzy            14 LCA-ST               1:11.18    1:10.36  
  3 Hassall, Ewan             14 LCA-ST                    NT    1:13.50  
  4 Coleman, Carly            12 LCA-ST               1:16.55    1:18.48  
  5 Daly, Abigail             15 WWW-ST               1:12.15    1:18.62  
  6 Schulte, Cayden           13 LCA-ST               1:25.01    1:18.70  
  7 Jaynes, Evan              11 LCA-ST               1:22.95    1:21.91  
  8 Brown, Anderson           10 HSC-ST               1:19.36    1:22.54  
  9 Zou, Andrew               10 LCA-ST               1:31.99    1:23.40  
 10 Carter, Zach              13 HSC-ST               1:38.42    1:24.82  
 11 Lipton, Caitlin           12 LCA-ST               1:22.80    1:24.84  
 12 Hanson, Jackson           12 WWW-ST               1:24.76    1:24.94  
 13 Jameson, Kate             12 LCA-ST               1:24.20    1:25.95  
 13 Frensley, Kylie           12 HSC-ST               1:26.15    1:25.95  
 15 Bergmann, Daniel          13 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:26.56  
 16 Bedford, Josh             11 LCA-ST               1:34.62    1:29.15  
 17 Ritter, Jack              10 LCA-ST               1:34.75    1:29.85  
 18 Galindo, Marc             11 HSC-ST               1:29.02    1:30.28  
 19 Stivers, Abigail          11 LCA-ST               1:31.26    1:30.40  
 20 Bloss, Tyler              11 LCA-ST               1:31.14    1:30.62  
 21 Kipke, Paige              10 LCA-ST               1:45.99    1:30.66  
 22 Young, Carlee             13 LCA-ST               1:28.10    1:30.67  
 23 Reddy, Pooja              12 LCA-ST               1:28.57    1:31.13  
 23 Perez, Natalie            12 HSC-ST               1:30.61    1:31.13  
 23 Carey, Calder             12 HSC-ST               1:26.94    1:31.13  
 26 Spaulding, Aidan          10 LCA-ST               1:34.37    1:32.10  
 27 Guan, Emma                11 LCA-ST               1:31.56    1:33.20  
 28 Vohra, Dhruv              11 LCA-ST               1:32.63    1:33.45  
 29 Carter, Logan             12 HSC-ST               1:38.55    1:33.64  
 30 Woodruff, Emma            11 LCA-ST               1:31.28    1:34.52  
 31 Sullivan, Caroline        11 WWW-ST               1:29.65    1:36.67  
 32 Foster, Ava               12 HSC-ST               1:34.78    1:37.05  
 33 Fitzpatrick, Will          9 LCA-ST               1:31.94    1:37.13  
 34 McCarty Jr, Jack          11 LCA-ST               1:37.87    1:37.37  
 35 Labardini, Lara           12 LCA-ST               1:38.90    1:37.39  
 36 Johnston, Emma            10 LCA-ST               1:49.76    1:37.89  
 37 Hart, Jackson             11 LCA-ST               1:35.58    1:38.32  
 38 Schrock, Dylan             8 HSC-ST               1:38.98    1:39.26  
 39 Gordon, Aaron              9 LCA-ST               1:38.03    1:39.36  
 40 Donmoyer, Milo            10 HSC-ST               1:50.81    1:39.46  
 41 Uriarte Pedraza, Bernie   10 HSC-ST               1:50.99    1:39.93  
 42 Chozick, Ava               9 LCA-ST               1:39.71    1:40.87  
 43 Song, Angela              11 HSC-ST               1:38.98    1:41.13  
 44 Boothe, Taylor            10 LCA-ST               1:40.26    1:41.77  
 45 Jameson, Jack              9 LCA-ST               1:38.56    1:42.98  
 46 Guan, Anna                 8 LCA-ST                    NT    1:43.46  
 47 Anderson, Andrew          13 HSC-ST               1:43.97    1:45.87  
 48 Forrest, Falyn            10 LCA-ST               1:44.91    1:45.93  
 49 Phillips-Duncan, Cassidy   8 HSC-ST               1:55.99    1:46.07  
 50 Wustrau, Michael          10 LCA-ST               1:55.00    1:47.38  
 51 Snyder, Finn               8 LCA-ST               1:53.57    1:48.19  
 52 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  11 HSC-ST               1:43.32    1:48.37  
 53 Snyder, Kjell              8 LCA-ST               1:52.00    1:51.34  
 54 Haiker, Andrew            10 HSC-ST               1:49.59    1:51.46  
 55 Greenway, Grace            9 WWW-ST               1:50.25    1:51.62  
 56 Wetter, Jill              10 LCA-ST               2:08.83    1:54.38  
 57 MacPherson, Kate           8 HSC-ST               1:58.66    1:55.08  
 58 Sellick, Zara             10 LCA-ST               1:58.93    1:55.44  
 59 Holzman, Slade             9 HSC-ST               2:04.97    2:06.20  
 60 Anderson, Isabella         8 HSC-ST               2:13.26    2:14.10  
 -- Schuknecht, Jude           7 HSC-ST               1:40.99         DQ  
 -- Uriarte Pedraza, Leo      12 HSC-ST               1:49.66         DQ  
 -- Grizzle, Grant             9 HSC-ST               1:58.31         DQ  
 -- Sampson-Jones, Devon      10 LCA-ST               1:36.99         DQ  
 -- Laabs-Cruz, Isaac         10 LCA-ST               2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Zatopek, Lucas             9 LCA-ST               1:50.00         DQ  
 -- Ferris, Logan             12 HSC-ST               1:23.19         DQ  
 -- Clamons, Ivy              11 HSC-ST               1:45.10         DQ  
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludemann, Gavin           18 HSC-ST               2:14.40    2:22.89  
  2 Lelinski, Danielle        13 LCA-ST               2:38.12    2:36.65  
  3 Carvalho, Michael         16 LCA-ST               2:33.12    2:36.66  
  4 Denison, Natalie          11 LCA-ST               2:42.56    2:39.15  
  5 Orris, Addison            12 LCA-ST               2:52.90    2:39.18  
  6 Aguilar, Julia            14 HSC-ST               2:37.79    2:43.27  
  7 Miller, Hannah            16 HSC-ST               2:43.66    2:44.78  
  8 Sanders, Abbey            13 LCA-ST               2:47.29    2:51.78  
  9 Miller, Lily              13 HSC-ST               2:59.84    2:59.76  
 10 Orris, Gavin              11 LCA-ST               3:05.69    3:01.64  
 11 Biddle, Rowyn             11 LCA-ST               3:02.96    3:04.06  
 12 Goldreyer, Elijah         10 LCA-ST               3:19.43    3:16.77  
 13 Guan, Emma                11 LCA-ST               3:20.99    3:26.33  
 14 Holzman, Taylor           11 HSC-ST                    NT    3:27.11  
 15 Noel, Campbell             8 LCA-ST               3:25.99    3:37.02  
 16 Burkes, Matthew           12 HSC-ST               3:40.99    3:43.57  
 17 Boothe, Sam               10 LCA-ST               3:50.00    3:54.11  
 -- Brown, Anderson           10 HSC-ST               2:56.57         DQ