Licensed to AquaTex Swim Team       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/8/2016 08:53 AM
            2016 ST SASA SC BB Champs South - 2/5/2016 to 2/7/2016             
        Held under the sanction of USA Swimming, Sanction #: STA-16-07         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST                31.18      30.85   20  
  2 Doyle, Cara                9 WAVE-ST                31.41      31.68   17  
  3 Villatoro, Lindsey         8 Alamo Area-ST          32.31      32.03   16  
  4 Logsdon, Amber            10 Alamo Area-ST          32.28      32.18   15  
  5 Mauldin, Carly             8 Alamo Area-ST          31.83      32.24   14  
  6 Zinsmeister, Eryn          9 SASA-ST                33.17      32.94   13  
  7 Black, Meriden            10 SASA-ST                33.18      33.17   12  
  8 Goodson, Anna Kate        10 HOT-ST                 32.59      33.26   11  
B - Final
  9 Luna, Surrena              9 Alamo Area-ST          34.29      33.51    9  
 10 Cronk, Carli               9 Alamo Area-ST          34.60      33.63    7  
 11 Ward, Carissa             10 HSC-ST                 33.19      33.96    6  
 12 Zadel, Lizzie             10 SASA-ST                35.77      34.67    5  
 13 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST                34.86      34.68    4  
 14 Moreno, Alondra           10 Alamo Area-ST          35.14      35.13    3  
 15 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST                34.44      35.39    2  
 16 Kelner, Calista            9 SASA-ST                34.17      36.20    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST                33.01      31.18  
  2 Doyle, Cara                9 WAVE-ST                32.03      31.41  
  3 Mauldin, Carly             8 Alamo Area-ST          33.14      31.83  
  4 Logsdon, Amber            10 Alamo Area-ST          33.74      32.28  
  5 Villatoro, Lindsey         8 Alamo Area-ST          32.33      32.31  
  6 Goodson, Anna Kate        10 HOT-ST                 32.76      32.59  
  7 Zinsmeister, Eryn          9 SASA-ST                33.06      33.17  
  8 Black, Meriden            10 SASA-ST                32.38      33.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ward, Carissa             10 HSC-ST                 34.25      33.19  
 10 Kelner, Calista            9 SASA-ST                33.12      34.17  
 11 Luna, Surrena              9 Alamo Area-ST          33.59      34.29  
 12 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST                33.45      34.44  
 13 Cronk, Carli               9 Alamo Area-ST          35.02      34.60  
 14 Hill, Katie               10 Alamo Area-ST          34.55      34.70  
 15 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST                34.28      34.86  
 16 Moreno, Alondra           10 Alamo Area-ST          35.69      35.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zadel, Lizzie             10 SASA-ST                32.51      35.77  
 18 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST                35.34      35.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Payton, Lillian           10 Alamo Area-ST          34.64      36.51  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST              1:11.43    1:09.42   20  
  2 Black, Meriden            10 SASA-ST              1:11.70    1:09.89   17  
  3 Mauldin, Carly             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.63    1:10.69   16  
  4 Zinsmeister, Eryn          9 SASA-ST              1:13.06    1:11.04   15  
  5 Logsdon, Amber            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.05    1:11.19   14  
  6 Luna, Surrena              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.67    1:11.84   13  
  7 Cronk, Carli               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.42    1:13.26   12  
  8 Goodson, Anna Kate        10 HOT-ST               1:11.78    1:13.72   11  
B - Final
  9 Boutin, Gala              10 MM-ST                1:15.65    1:14.10    9  
 10 Ward, Carissa             10 HSC-ST               1:16.36    1:15.21    7  
 11 Errizuriz, Kae Dee        10 BAS-ST               1:16.31    1:16.86    6  
 12 Lilly, Paige              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.75    1:17.42    5  
 13 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST              1:15.81    1:17.67    4  
 14 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST              1:16.11    1:17.96    3  
 15 Lilly, Caroline           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.63    1:18.47    2  
 16 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               1:16.94    1:19.05    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST              1:15.62    1:11.43  
  2 Mauldin, Carly             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.46    1:11.63  
  3 Black, Meriden            10 SASA-ST              1:13.71    1:11.70  
  4 Goodson, Anna Kate        10 HOT-ST               1:13.33    1:11.78  
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn          9 SASA-ST              1:15.38    1:13.06  
  6 Cronk, Carli               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.39    1:13.42  
  7 Luna, Surrena              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.23    1:13.67  
  8 Logsdon, Amber            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.37    1:14.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boutin, Gala              10 MM-ST                1:16.96    1:15.65  
 10 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST              1:14.37    1:15.81  
 11 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST              1:19.75    1:16.11  
 12 Errizuriz, Kae Dee        10 BAS-ST               1:18.88    1:16.31  
 13 Ward, Carissa             10 HSC-ST               1:17.70    1:16.36  
 14 Lilly, Caroline           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.40    1:16.63  
 15 Lilly, Paige              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.03    1:16.75  
 16 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               1:20.43    1:16.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Purtell, Grace             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.86    1:17.23  
 18 Hovey, Caitlin             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.29    1:17.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST              1:17.69    1:17.38  
 20 Zadel, Lizzie             10 SASA-ST              1:15.29    1:19.49  
 21 Kelner, Calista            9 SASA-ST              1:16.45    1:19.60  
 22 Weisbruch, Delaney        10 PRGN-ST              1:20.61    1:21.28  
 23 Hill, Katie               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.57L   1:21.55  
 24 Swift, Sydney             10 WAVE-ST              1:18.94    1:22.69  
 25 Bishop, Addie             10 WAVE-ST              1:21.03    1:23.09  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Logsdon, Amber            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.71    2:32.75   20  
  2 Goodson, Anna Kate        10 HOT-ST               2:36.80    2:36.27   17  
  3 Villatoro, Lindsey         8 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.54    2:37.96   16  
  4 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST              2:42.33    2:38.30   15  
  5 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST              2:41.78    2:38.50   14  
  6 Boutin, Gala              10 MM-ST                2:46.01    2:39.00   13  
  7 Swift, Sydney             10 WAVE-ST              2:46.14    2:41.12   12  
  8 Kelner, Calista            9 SASA-ST              2:46.61    2:56.42   11  
B - Final
  9 Lilly, Caroline           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.54    2:48.98    9  
 10 Lilly, Paige              10 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.27    2:49.50    7  
 11 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               2:53.83    2:53.10    6  
 12 Nader, Cloe                8 LTF-ST               2:58.39    3:02.01    5  
 13 Payton, Lillian           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.69    3:04.23    4  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Logsdon, Amber            10 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.51    2:36.71  
  2 Goodson, Anna Kate        10 HOT-ST               2:36.88    2:36.80  
  3 Villatoro, Lindsey         8 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.46    2:38.54  
  4 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST              2:40.42    2:41.78  
  5 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST              2:49.25    2:42.33  
  6 Boutin, Gala              10 MM-ST                2:48.92    2:46.01  
  7 Swift, Sydney             10 WAVE-ST              2:50.99    2:46.14  
  8 Kelner, Calista            9 SASA-ST              2:47.95    2:46.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lilly, Paige              10 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.10    2:47.27  
 10 Lilly, Caroline           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.03    2:48.54  
 11 Gregory, Alissa           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:52.38    2:49.32  
 12 Zadel, Lizzie             10 SASA-ST              2:49.15    2:50.16  
 13 Terrones, Tasha           10 WAVE-ST              2:54.55    2:52.44  
 14 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               2:56.22    2:53.83  
 15 Nader, Cloe                8 LTF-ST               2:51.66    2:58.39  
 16 Payton, Lillian           10 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.44    2:58.69  
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jada               10 Alamo Area-ST        7:07.14    6:09.35   20  
  2 Pangburn, Janci           10 Alamo Area-ST        6:52.60    6:23.62   17  
  3 Bellin, Gretta            10 Alamo Area-ST        7:19.44    6:30.70   16  
  4 Hibbetts, Haley           10 Alamo Area-ST        6:32.12L   6:36.23   15  
  5 Perucca, Haley            10 HSC-ST               6:52.09    6:46.76   14  
  6 Goodson, Anna Kate        10 HOT-ST               7:04.06    6:51.27   13  
  7 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST              7:31.88    6:51.47   12  
  8 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST              7:15.38    6:52.91   11  
  9 Logsdon, Amber            10 Alamo Area-ST        7:23.41    6:53.18    9  
 10 Boutin, Gala              10 MM-ST                7:20.06    7:01.42    7  
 11 Zinsmeister, Eryn          9 SASA-ST              7:16.20    7:07.12    6  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cronk, Carli               9 Alamo Area-ST          36.06      36.73   20  
  2 Zinsmeister, Eryn          9 SASA-ST                38.09      37.59   17  
  3 Bishop, Addie             10 WAVE-ST                38.50      38.35   16  
  4 Boutin, Gala              10 MM-ST                  37.32      38.45   15  
  5 Villatoro, Lindsey         8 Alamo Area-ST          40.46      38.70   14  
  6 Errizuriz, Kae Dee        10 BAS-ST                 38.72      39.54   13  
  7 Logsdon, Amber            10 Alamo Area-ST          40.79      39.95   12  
  8 Ward, Carissa             10 HSC-ST                 38.93      40.65   11  
B - Final
  9 Lilly, Paige              10 Alamo Area-ST          40.99      39.98    9  
 10 Lilly, Caroline           10 Alamo Area-ST          41.15      41.38    7  
 11 Mandacina, Parker          8 Alamo Area-ST          41.02      41.50    6  
 12 Bailey, Danielle           9 WAVE-ST                41.94      42.24    5  
 13 Payton, Lillian           10 Alamo Area-ST          41.89      43.37    4  
 14 Arguello, mia             10 PRGN-ST                41.80      43.62    3  
 15 Freelon, Harmonee          9 SASA-ST                42.97      44.39    2  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cronk, Carli               9 Alamo Area-ST          38.24      36.06  
  2 Boutin, Gala              10 MM-ST                  39.97      37.32  
  3 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST                40.75      37.71  
  4 Zinsmeister, Eryn          9 SASA-ST                39.42      38.09  
  5 Bishop, Addie             10 WAVE-ST                39.26      38.50  
  6 Errizuriz, Kae Dee        10 BAS-ST                 41.73      38.72  
  7 Ward, Carissa             10 HSC-ST                 39.87      38.93  
  8 Mauldin, Carly             8 Alamo Area-ST          38.96      39.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeArmond, Mallory         10 Alamo Area-ST          41.80      40.33  
 10 Villatoro, Lindsey         8 Alamo Area-ST          39.49      40.46  
 11 Field, Sydney              9 Alamo Area-ST          40.91      40.72  
 12 Logsdon, Amber            10 Alamo Area-ST          40.53      40.79  
 13 Lilly, Paige              10 Alamo Area-ST          43.07      40.99  
 14 Mandacina, Parker          8 Alamo Area-ST          42.60      41.02  
 15 Lilly, Caroline           10 Alamo Area-ST          42.24      41.15  
 16 Arguello, mia             10 PRGN-ST                43.27      41.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Payton, Lillian           10 Alamo Area-ST          42.26      41.89  
 18 Bailey, Danielle           9 WAVE-ST                43.09      41.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swift, Sydney             10 WAVE-ST                42.72      42.89  
 20 Freelon, Harmonee          9 SASA-ST                42.66      42.97  
 -- Black, Meriden            10 SASA-ST                38.44         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luna, Surrena              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.29    1:19.97   20  
  2 Black, Meriden            10 SASA-ST              1:20.09    1:20.10   17  
  3 Cronk, Carli               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.86    1:22.19   16  
  4 Villatoro, Lindsey         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.90    1:22.78   15  
  5 Errizuriz, Kae Dee        10 BAS-ST               1:23.72    1:22.96   14  
  6 Boutin, Gala              10 MM-ST                1:25.60    1:24.02   13  
  7 Mauldin, Carly             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.85    1:24.16   12  
  8 DeArmond, Mallory         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.50    1:24.72   11  
B - Final
  9 Ward, Carissa             10 HSC-ST               1:27.24    1:27.21    9  
 10 Hovey, Caitlin             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.15    1:27.87    7  
 11 Lilly, Paige              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.14    1:29.32    6  
 12 Field, Sydney              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.73    1:29.35    5  
 13 Swift, Sydney             10 WAVE-ST              1:29.66    1:29.85    4  
 14 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST              1:31.41    1:31.31    3  
 15 Kelner, Calista            9 SASA-ST              1:31.40    1:33.36    2  
 -- Logsdon, Amber            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.18         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Black, Meriden            10 SASA-ST              1:23.23    1:20.09  
  2 Luna, Surrena              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.30    1:22.29  
  3 Cronk, Carli               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.94    1:22.86  
  4 Errizuriz, Kae Dee        10 BAS-ST               1:29.72    1:23.72  
  5 DeArmond, Mallory         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.48    1:24.50  
  6 Villatoro, Lindsey         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.64    1:24.90  
  7 Boutin, Gala              10 MM-ST                1:30.51    1:25.60  
  8 Mauldin, Carly             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.95    1:25.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gregory, Alissa           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.74L   1:26.84  
 10 Logsdon, Amber            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.35    1:27.18  
 11 Ward, Carissa             10 HSC-ST               1:29.58    1:27.24  
 12 Hovey, Caitlin             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.85    1:28.15  
 13 Field, Sydney              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.29    1:28.73  
 14 Swift, Sydney             10 WAVE-ST              1:31.27    1:29.66  
 15 Lilly, Paige              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.25    1:31.14  
 16 Kelner, Calista            9 SASA-ST              1:31.07    1:31.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST              1:29.63    1:31.41  
 18 Bailey, Danielle           9 WAVE-ST              1:30.95    1:31.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nader, Cloe                8 LTF-ST               1:32.24    1:34.91  
 20 Lilly, Caroline           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.88    1:44.96  
 -- Mandacina, Parker          8 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.53         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hibbetts, Haley           10 Alamo Area-ST          41.70      41.56   20  
  2 Hill, Katie               10 Alamo Area-ST          43.08      42.26   17  
  3 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST                43.19      43.57   16  
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST                44.46      43.73   15  
  5 Purtell, Grace             9 Alamo Area-ST          45.97      45.04   14  
  6 Herrera Ramirez, Regina    9 WAVE-ST                45.25      45.80   13  
  7 Goldhammer, Grace          9 LTF-ST                 45.80      46.00   12  
B - Final
  9 Lilly, Paige              10 Alamo Area-ST          46.91      46.95    9  
 10 Moreno, Alondra           10 Alamo Area-ST          47.35      47.28    7  
 11 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST                 46.98      47.32    6  
 12 Swift, Sydney             10 WAVE-ST                50.10      47.83    5  
 13 Purtell, Zoe               9 Alamo Area-ST          48.11      49.42    4  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hibbetts, Haley           10 Alamo Area-ST          42.58      41.70  
  2 Hill, Katie               10 Alamo Area-ST          43.17      43.08  
  3 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST                44.53      43.19  
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST                42.63      44.46  
  5 Blackler, Madilyn         10 WAVE-ST                47.04      45.23  
  6 Herrera Ramirez, Regina    9 WAVE-ST                46.13      45.25  
  7 Goldhammer, Grace          9 LTF-ST                 47.79      45.80  
  8 Purtell, Grace             9 Alamo Area-ST          45.61      45.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Terrones, Tasha           10 WAVE-ST                45.93      46.36  
 10 Lilly, Paige              10 Alamo Area-ST          47.17      46.91  
 11 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST                 46.25      46.98  
 12 Moreno, Alondra           10 Alamo Area-ST          47.51      47.35  
 13 Purtell, Zoe               9 Alamo Area-ST          46.92      48.11  
 14 Swift, Sydney             10 WAVE-ST                47.56      50.10  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST              1:36.57    1:33.37   20  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsey         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.90    1:35.19   17  
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn          9 SASA-ST              1:37.85    1:36.40   16  
  4 Goldhammer, Grace          9 LTF-ST               1:36.09    1:36.43   15  
  5 Purtell, Grace             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.58    1:36.80   14  
  6 Hill, Katie               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.36    1:39.47   13  
  7 Herrera Ramirez, Regina    9 WAVE-ST              1:42.01    1:42.69   12  
  8 Lilly, Paige              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.41    1:43.37   11  
B - Final
  9 Arguello, mia             10 PRGN-ST              1:44.14    1:43.06    9  
 10 Swift, Sydney             10 WAVE-ST              1:46.19    1:45.43    7  
 11 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               1:43.86    1:45.83    6  
 12 Purtell, Zoe               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.92    1:49.35    5  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villatoro, Lindsey         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.61    1:33.90  
  2 Goldhammer, Grace          9 LTF-ST               1:43.78    1:36.09  
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST              1:42.29    1:36.57  
  4 Zinsmeister, Eryn          9 SASA-ST              1:39.42    1:37.85  
  5 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST              1:40.00    1:38.22  
  6 Hill, Katie               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.84    1:38.36  
  7 Purtell, Grace             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.00    1:38.58  
  8 Field, Sydney              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.20    1:41.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herrera Ramirez, Regina    9 WAVE-ST              1:44.93    1:42.01  
 10 Lilly, Paige              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.46    1:43.41  
 11 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               1:43.25    1:43.86  
 12 Arguello, mia             10 PRGN-ST              1:45.16    1:44.14  
 13 Swift, Sydney             10 WAVE-ST              1:44.70    1:46.19  
 14 Purtell, Zoe               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.08    1:46.92  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST                37.10      36.45   20  
  2 Cronk, Carli               9 Alamo Area-ST          37.09      36.46   17  
  3 Black, Meriden            10 SASA-ST                39.53      37.58   16  
  4 Goodson, Anna Kate        10 HOT-ST                 36.75      37.84   15  
  5 Luna, Surrena              9 Alamo Area-ST          38.09      38.00   14  
  6 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST                38.24      39.09   13  
  7 Boutin, Gala              10 MM-ST                  39.13      39.29   12  
  8 Ward, Carissa             10 HSC-ST                 38.37      39.53   11  
B - Final
  9 Kelner, Calista            9 SASA-ST                39.97      37.05    9  
 10 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST                42.47      39.55    7  
 11 Weisbruch, Delaney        10 PRGN-ST                41.26      41.67    6  
 12 Hovey, Caitlin             9 Alamo Area-ST          42.35      42.35    5  
 13 Lilly, Caroline           10 Alamo Area-ST          41.51      42.64    4  
 14 Nader, Cloe                8 LTF-ST                 42.46      43.06    3  
 15 Payton, Lillian           10 Alamo Area-ST          41.00      43.31    2  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodson, Anna Kate        10 HOT-ST                 37.43      36.75  
  2 Cronk, Carli               9 Alamo Area-ST          37.11      37.09  
  3 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST                38.82      37.10  
  4 Luna, Surrena              9 Alamo Area-ST          38.57      38.09  
  5 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST                41.83      38.24  
  6 Ward, Carissa             10 HSC-ST                 38.83      38.37  
  7 Field, Sydney              9 Alamo Area-ST          36.98      38.96  
  8 Boutin, Gala              10 MM-ST                  41.37      39.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Black, Meriden            10 SASA-ST                38.19      39.53  
 10 Kelner, Calista            9 SASA-ST                41.55      39.97  
 11 Payton, Lillian           10 Alamo Area-ST          41.76      41.00  
 12 Weisbruch, Delaney        10 PRGN-ST                41.87      41.26  
 13 Lilly, Caroline           10 Alamo Area-ST          41.47      41.51  
 14 Hovey, Caitlin             9 Alamo Area-ST          42.21      42.35  
 15 Nader, Cloe                8 LTF-ST                 41.94      42.46  
 16 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST                37.67      42.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Donofrio, Madison          9 Alamo Area-ST          41.68      44.83  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hibbetts, Haley           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.96    1:21.34   20  
  2 Mauldin, Carly             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.08    1:22.75   17  
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate        10 HOT-ST               1:26.87    1:26.15   16  
  4 Doyle, Cara                9 WAVE-ST              1:26.93    1:28.26   15  
  5 Field, Sydney              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.23    1:32.95   14  
  6 Nader, Cloe                8 LTF-ST               1:36.31    1:36.09   13  
  7 Lilly, Caroline           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.11    1:36.75   12  
  8 Purtell, Zoe               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.33    1:39.13   11  
B - Final
  9 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               1:42.75    1:40.42    9  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.57    1:20.08  
  2 Hibbetts, Haley           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.98    1:23.96  
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate        10 HOT-ST               1:30.53    1:26.87  
  4 Doyle, Cara                9 WAVE-ST              1:25.66    1:26.93  
  5 Field, Sydney              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.41    1:33.23  
  6 Nader, Cloe                8 LTF-ST               1:37.47    1:36.31  
  7 Lilly, Caroline           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.26    1:37.11  
  8 Purtell, Zoe               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.29    1:42.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               1:39.11    1:42.75  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luna, Surrena              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.68    1:22.24   20  
  2 Black, Meriden            10 SASA-ST              1:20.78    1:22.67   17  
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn          9 SASA-ST              1:25.85    1:24.38   16  
  4 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST              1:24.01    1:24.60   15  
  5 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST              1:26.35    1:25.66   14  
  6 Ward, Carissa             10 HSC-ST               1:26.00    1:26.24   13  
  7 Boutin, Gala              10 MM-ST                1:25.56    1:26.44   12  
  8 Cronk, Carli               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.64    1:28.92   11  
B - Final
  9 Terrones, Tasha           10 WAVE-ST              1:28.01    1:26.81    9  
 10 Hovey, Caitlin             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.95    1:28.53    7  
 11 Field, Sydney              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.79    1:28.93    6  
 12 Zadel, Lizzie             10 SASA-ST              1:27.39    1:29.47    5  
 13 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST              1:29.60    1:30.37    4  
 14 Purtell, Zoe               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.18    1:34.80    3  
 15 Payton, Lillian           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.75    1:36.12    2  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Black, Meriden            10 SASA-ST              1:22.30    1:20.78  
  2 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST              1:24.80    1:24.01  
  3 Cronk, Carli               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.76    1:24.64  
  4 Boutin, Gala              10 MM-ST                1:27.31    1:25.56  
  5 Luna, Surrena              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.68    1:25.68  
  6 Zinsmeister, Eryn          9 SASA-ST              1:28.10    1:25.85  
  7 Ward, Carissa             10 HSC-ST               1:29.18    1:26.00  
  8 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST              1:25.51    1:26.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zadel, Lizzie             10 SASA-ST              1:25.13    1:27.39  
 10 Gregory, Alissa           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.53    1:27.66  
 11 Field, Sydney              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.26    1:27.79  
 12 Terrones, Tasha           10 WAVE-ST              1:29.03    1:28.01  
 13 Hovey, Caitlin             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.13    1:28.95  
 14 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST              1:26.42    1:29.60  
 15 Bishop, Addie             10 WAVE-ST              1:27.87    1:29.79  
 16 Payton, Lillian           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.83    1:32.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Purtell, Zoe               9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.22    1:33.18  
 -- Purtell, Grace             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.60         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luna, Surrena              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.94    2:51.29   20  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsey         8 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.25    2:53.10   17  
  3 Goodson, Anna Kate        10 HOT-ST               2:57.89    2:54.47   16  
  4 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST              3:00.37    3:00.33   15  
  5 Doyle, Cara                9 WAVE-ST              3:01.48    3:02.67   14  
  6 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST              3:09.32    3:08.89   13  
  7 Purtell, Grace             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.15    3:08.96   12  
  8 Hovey, Caitlin             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.43    3:10.62   11  
B - Final
  9 Purtell, Zoe               9 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.02    3:16.59    9  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mauldin, Carly             8 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.99    2:52.46  
  2 Villatoro, Lindsey         8 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.48    2:54.25  
  3 Luna, Surrena              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.15    2:54.94  
  4 Goodson, Anna Kate        10 HOT-ST               3:11.46    2:57.89  
  5 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST              3:10.40    3:00.37  
  6 Doyle, Cara                9 WAVE-ST              3:00.96    3:01.48  
  7 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST              3:10.30    3:09.32  
  8 Purtell, Grace             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:12.68    3:10.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hovey, Caitlin             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.86    3:12.43  
 10 Purtell, Zoe               9 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.10    3:17.02  
 11 Donofrio, Madison          9 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.76    3:23.82  
 -- DeArmond, Mallory         10 Alamo Area-ST        3:16.67         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:12.80    2:10.27   40  
     1) Villatoro, Lindsey 8            2) Mauldin, Carly 8               
     3) Luna, Surrena 9                 4) Logsdon, Amber 10              
  2 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:14.66    2:12.80   34  
     1) Weatherford, Vanessa 10         2) Christiansen, Tessa 8          
     3) Vanderweele, Holly 9            4) Doyle, Cara 9                  
  3 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            2:19.07    2:18.35   32  
     1) Lilly, Paige 10                 2) Payton, Lillian 10             
     3) Lilly, Caroline 10              4) Cronk, Carli 9                 
  4 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:11.07    2:19.18   30  
     1) Zadel, Lizzie 10                2) Kelner, Calista 9              
     3) Zinsmeister, Eryn 9             4) Black, Meriden 10              
  5 San Antonio Wave-ST  'B'                          2:26.26    2:22.53   28  
     1) Swift, Sydney 10                2) Bishop, Addie 10               
     3) Terrones, Tasha 10              4) Herrera Ramirez, Regina 9      
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:30.45    2:30.64   40  
     1) Cronk, Carli 9                  2) Mauldin, Carly 8               
     3) Field, Sydney 9                 4) Villatoro, Lindsey 8           
  2 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:33.87    2:30.92   34  
     1) Bishop, Addie 10                2) Herrera Ramirez, Regina 9      
     3) Christiansen, Tessa 8           4) Weatherford, Vanessa 10        
  3 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            2:36.91    2:36.03   32  
     1) Logsdon, Amber 10               2) Hill, Katie 10                 
     3) Luna, Surrena 9                 4) Payton, Lillian 10             
  4 San Antonio Wave-ST  'B'                          2:44.81    2:43.64   30  
     1) Doyle, Cara 9                   2) Swift, Sydney 10               
     3) Bailey, Danielle 9              4) Vanderweele, Holly 9           
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna              11 Alamo Area-ST          28.58      28.19   20  
  2 Rudik, Ella               12 Alamo Area-ST          29.00      28.30   17  
  3 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST                28.88      28.69   16  
  4 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 LTF-ST                 29.54      29.16   15  
  5 Bahr, Kaylee              12 Alamo Area-ST          29.35      29.79   14  
  6 Almstedt, Sophia          11 UN-ST                  29.44      29.81   13  
  7 Buie, Morgan              12 TEAM-ST                29.65      29.97   12  
  8 Sturm, Maggie             12 WAVE-ST                29.54      30.14   11  
B - Final
  9 Parsons, Michelle         12 Alamo Area-ST          29.86      29.17    9  
 10 Flores, Penelope          11 SASA-ST                29.76      29.57    7  
 11 Barrera, Annika           12 Alamo Area-ST          29.96      29.68    6  
 12 Porter, Ella              12 Alamo Area-ST          29.96      29.82    5  
 13 Hilburn, Mack             12 Alamo Area-ST          29.95      29.97    4  
 14 Young, Maia               12 SASA-ST                30.03      30.14    3  
 15 Donato, Haley             12 Alamo Area-ST          29.88      30.18    2  
 16 Black, Remington          12 SASA-ST                30.06      30.45    1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Copes, Jenna              11 Alamo Area-ST          29.79      28.58  
  2 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST                30.27      28.88  
  3 Rudik, Ella               12 Alamo Area-ST          29.82      29.00  
  4 Khemalaap, Devin          11 TEAM-ST                29.73      29.21  
  5 Bahr, Kaylee              12 Alamo Area-ST          29.96      29.35  
  6 Almstedt, Sophia          11 UN-ST                  30.23      29.44  
  7 Sturm, Maggie             12 WAVE-ST                29.78      29.54  
  7 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 LTF-ST                 30.00      29.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buie, Morgan              12 TEAM-ST                30.30      29.65  
 10 Flores, Penelope          11 SASA-ST                29.41      29.76  
 11 Parsons, Michelle         12 Alamo Area-ST          30.30      29.86  
 12 Donato, Haley             12 Alamo Area-ST          30.20      29.88  
 13 Hilburn, Mack             12 Alamo Area-ST          35.15L     29.95  
 14 Barrera, Annika           12 Alamo Area-ST          30.19      29.96  
 14 Porter, Ella              12 Alamo Area-ST          31.30      29.96  
 16 Young, Maia               12 SASA-ST                30.13      30.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Black, Remington          12 SASA-ST                30.61      30.06  
 18 Martinez Cantu, Edith     12 Alamo Area-ST          30.74      30.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pangburn, Payton          12 Alamo Area-ST          30.58      30.15  
 20 Fuhrman, Hannah           11 WAVE-ST                30.63      30.21  
 21 Kidder, Dakota            12 Alamo Area-ST          30.42      30.22  
 22 Shrestha, Mizla           12 WAVE-ST                29.70      30.31  
 23 Mintz, Lily               12 Alamo Area-ST          31.33      30.44  
 24 Leon, Lucia               12 HSC-ST                 30.21      30.47  
 25 Lazaga, Allison           11 MM-ST                  30.27      30.52  
 25 Bellin, Gabi              11 Alamo Area-ST          31.58      30.52  
 27 Brehm, Taylor             11 Alamo Area-ST          30.21      30.56  
 28 McCafferty, Rachel        11 WAVE-ST                31.48      30.58  
 29 Morales, Lauren           12 WAVE-ST                30.87      30.67  
 30 Mueller, Beth             11 HSC-ST                 31.00      30.68  
 31 DeHart, Erin              12 Alamo Area-ST          30.15      30.70  
 32 Mueller, Riley            11 HSC-ST                 31.68      30.71  
 33 Reaves, Katie             11 Alamo Area-ST          31.27      30.72  
 34 Buie, Bailey              12 TEAM-ST                31.27      30.79  
 35 La Beau, Sophia           12 LTF-ST                 30.52      31.05  
 36 Hernandez, Iris           11 Alamo Area-ST          31.54      31.06  
 37 Leal, Abigail             12 Alamo Area-ST          31.23      31.16  
 38 Beller, Mallory           11 HSC-ST                 31.57      31.23  
 39 Faux, Ava                 11 UN-ST                  31.46      31.29  
 40 Zaltsman, Emily           11 WAVE-ST                31.58      31.48  
 41 Crisp, Becca              11 Alamo Area-ST          30.57      31.51  
 42 Poupart, Hannah           12 WAVE-ST                31.68      31.60  
 43 Laechelin, Amy            11 Alamo Area-ST          31.53      32.03  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clevenger, Grace          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.77    1:01.14   20  
  2 Swift, Allison            12 WAVE-ST              1:01.83    1:01.40   17  
  3 Klinksiek, Kayleigh       12 WAVE-ST              1:02.27    1:01.52   16  
  4 Skrobanek, Laney          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.17    1:01.56   15  
  5 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST              1:03.48    1:02.28   14  
  6 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST              1:04.04    1:02.83   13  
  7 Gonzalez, Belen           12 WAVE-ST              1:04.47    1:03.66   12  
  8 Young, Maia               12 SASA-ST              1:04.35    1:05.06   11  
B - Final
  9 Lazaga, Allison           11 MM-ST                1:05.74    1:04.89    9  
 10 Barrera, Annika           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.89    1:05.15    7  
 11 Nader, Lea                11 LTF-ST               1:04.98    1:05.32    6  
 12 Hilburn, Mack             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.62    1:05.63    5  
 13 Shrestha, Mizla           12 WAVE-ST              1:05.88    1:05.69    4  
 14 Clark, Paige              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.27    1:06.00    3  
 15 Leal, Abigail             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.72    1:06.02    2  
 16 Brehm, Taylor             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.33    1:06.44    1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clevenger, Grace          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.13    1:01.77  
  2 Swift, Allison            12 WAVE-ST              1:03.39    1:01.83  
  3 Klinksiek, Kayleigh       12 WAVE-ST              1:04.70    1:02.27  
  4 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    11 MM-ST                1:04.70    1:03.31  
  5 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST              1:05.48    1:03.48  
  6 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST              1:04.68    1:04.04  
  7 Skrobanek, Laney          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.83    1:04.17  
  8 Young, Maia               12 SASA-ST              1:08.12    1:04.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gonzalez, Belen           12 WAVE-ST              1:03.63    1:04.47  
 10 Barrera, Annika           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.31    1:04.89  
 11 Nader, Lea                11 LTF-ST               1:05.61    1:04.98  
 12 Clark, Paige              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.28    1:05.27  
 13 Brehm, Taylor             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.34    1:05.33  
 14 Hilburn, Mack             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.43    1:05.62  
 15 Parsons, Michelle         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.85    1:05.67  
 16 Leal, Abigail             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.97    1:05.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lazaga, Allison           11 MM-ST                1:06.17    1:05.74  
 18 Shrestha, Mizla           12 WAVE-ST              1:06.76    1:05.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buie, Morgan              12 TEAM-ST              1:06.37    1:05.92  
 20 Pangburn, Payton          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.83    1:05.98  
 21 Flores, Penelope          11 SASA-ST              1:04.33    1:06.02  
 22 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 LTF-ST               1:05.04    1:06.04  
 23 Bellin, Gabi              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.26    1:06.09  
 24 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              1:07.67    1:06.17  
 25 Porter, Ella              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.27    1:06.19  
 26 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  12 SASA-ST              1:08.22    1:06.66  
 27 Martinez Cantu, Edith     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.75    1:06.71  
 28 Mintz, Lily               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.04    1:06.92  
 29 McCafferty, Rachel        11 WAVE-ST              1:07.00    1:07.22  
 30 Kidder, Dakota            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.11    1:07.25  
 31 Shoemaker, Maddy          12 HSC-ST               1:05.14    1:07.28  
 32 Almstedt, Sophia          11 UN-ST                1:07.07    1:07.30  
 33 Morales, Lauren           12 WAVE-ST              1:07.55    1:07.52  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Isiofia, Ona              12 CBA-ST               2:18.33    2:15.32   20  
  2 Nader, Lea                11 LTF-ST               2:20.22    2:17.98   17  
  3 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST              2:18.76    2:18.62   16  
  4 Martinez Cantu, Edith     12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.59    2:19.03   15  
  5 Klinksiek, Kayleigh       12 WAVE-ST              2:20.37    2:20.26   14  
  6 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              2:20.87    2:20.31   13  
  7 Barrera, Annika           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.59    2:20.59   12  
  8 Perucca, Hannah           12 HSC-ST               2:21.10    2:22.76   11  
B - Final
  9 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 LTF-ST               2:21.45    2:21.00    9  
 10 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST              2:21.33    2:21.20    7  
 11 Hilburn, Mack             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.74    2:21.91    6  
 12 Lazaga, Allison           11 MM-ST                2:24.26    2:22.71    5  
 13 Brehm, Taylor             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.11    2:22.90    4  
 14 Kidder, Dakota            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.66    2:24.99    3  
 15 Pangburn, Payton          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.94    2:25.08    2  
 16 Guinan, Emma              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.10    2:29.12    1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skrobanek, Laney          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.04    2:15.10  
  2 Isiofia, Ona              12 CBA-ST               2:18.43    2:18.33  
  3 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST              2:20.71    2:18.76  
  4 Nader, Lea                11 LTF-ST               2:18.53    2:20.22  
  5 Klinksiek, Kayleigh       12 WAVE-ST              2:21.67    2:20.37  
  6 Barrera, Annika           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.08    2:20.59  
  6 Martinez Cantu, Edith     12 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.24    2:20.59  
  8 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              2:20.21    2:20.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perucca, Hannah           12 HSC-ST               2:25.77    2:21.10  
 10 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST              2:19.29    2:21.33  
 11 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 LTF-ST               2:23.46    2:21.45  
 12 Hilburn, Mack             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.39    2:22.74  
 13 Rudik, Ella               12 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.48    2:23.01  
 14 Bellin, Gabi              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.06    2:23.18  
 15 Pangburn, Payton          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.14    2:23.94  
 16 Brehm, Taylor             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.67    2:24.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lazaga, Allison           11 MM-ST                2:25.44    2:24.26  
 18 Guinan, Emma              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.41L   2:27.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kidder, Dakota            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.48L   2:27.66  
 20 Clark, Paige              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.98    2:28.47  
 21 Crisp, Becca              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.83    2:28.80  
 22 Almstedt, Sophia          11 UN-ST                2:28.90    2:29.46  
 23 Moreno, Samira            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.19    2:31.03  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Maren             11 Alamo Area-ST        6:11.11    5:50.97   20  
  2 Pagadala, Suchi           11 Alamo Area-ST        6:11.04    6:07.05   17  
  3 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              6:37.41    6:08.78   16  
  4 Gonzalez, Belen           12 WAVE-ST              6:15.53    6:09.23   15  
  5 Buie, Morgan              12 TEAM-ST              6:25.10    6:10.34   14  
  6 Klinksiek, Kayleigh       12 WAVE-ST              6:28.21    6:15.51   13  
  7 Fuhrman, Hannah           11 WAVE-ST              6:16.99    6:17.55   12  
  8 Pangburn, Payton          12 Alamo Area-ST        6:28.58    6:26.41   11  
  9 Guinan, Emma              11 Alamo Area-ST        6:29.35    6:31.92    9  
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buie, Morgan              12 TEAM-ST             22:16.60   21:42.20   20  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clevenger, Grace          11 Alamo Area-ST          32.86      32.01   20  
  2 Orms, Patience            11 UN-ST                  32.11      32.62   17  
  3 Clark, Paige              11 Alamo Area-ST          34.36      33.41   16  
  4 Hilburn, Mack             12 Alamo Area-ST          33.69      33.52   15  
  5 Porter, Ella              12 Alamo Area-ST          34.17      33.72   14  
  6 Bahr, Kaylee              12 Alamo Area-ST          33.86      34.08   13  
  7 Lazaga, Allison           11 MM-ST                  34.16      34.28   12  
  8 Buie, Bailey              12 TEAM-ST                34.23      34.40   11  
B - Final
  9 Young, Maia               12 SASA-ST                34.82      33.25    9  
 10 Mintz, Lily               12 Alamo Area-ST          34.67      34.19    7  
 11 Makilan, Francesca        11 Alamo Area-ST          34.58      34.25    6  
 12 Gonzalez, Belen           12 WAVE-ST                35.32      34.62    5  
 13 Nguyen, Theresa           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.25      35.51    4  
 14 Beller, Mallory           11 HSC-ST                 35.83      36.11    3  
 15 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST                36.09      36.62    2  
 -- Mauldin, Gabby            11 Alamo Area-ST          35.03         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orms, Patience            11 UN-ST                  34.03      32.11  
  2 Donofrio, Kylie           12 Alamo Area-ST          33.81      32.78  
  3 Clevenger, Grace          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.39      32.86  
  4 Romine, Maren             11 Alamo Area-ST          34.10      32.91  
  5 Hilburn, Mack             12 Alamo Area-ST          35.01      33.69  
  6 Bahr, Kaylee              12 Alamo Area-ST          33.87      33.86  
  7 Lazaga, Allison           11 MM-ST                  33.40      34.16  
  8 Porter, Ella              12 Alamo Area-ST          35.41      34.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buie, Bailey              12 TEAM-ST                34.18      34.23  
 10 Clark, Paige              11 Alamo Area-ST          35.70      34.36  
 11 Makilan, Francesca        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.26      34.58  
 11 Mueller, Riley            11 HSC-ST                 35.67      34.58  
 13 Mintz, Lily               12 Alamo Area-ST          34.76      34.67  
 14 Faux, Ava                 11 UN-ST                  35.46      34.76  
 15 Young, Maia               12 SASA-ST                35.71      34.82  
 16 Parsons, Michelle         12 Alamo Area-ST          35.71      34.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mauldin, Gabby            11 Alamo Area-ST          35.96      35.03  
 18 Nguyen, Theresa           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.61      35.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzalez, Belen           12 WAVE-ST                33.74      35.32  
 20 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    11 MM-ST                  35.19      35.52  
 21 Beller, Mallory           11 HSC-ST                 35.19      35.83  
 22 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST                35.38      36.09  
 23 Reaves, Katie             11 Alamo Area-ST          36.05      36.30  
 24 Flores, Penelope          11 SASA-ST                35.35      36.52  
 25 Shrestha, Mizla           12 WAVE-ST                35.38      36.79  
 26 Barrera, Annika           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.14      36.97  
 27 Martinez Cantu, Edith     12 Alamo Area-ST          35.36      37.62  
 28 Almstedt, Sophia          11 UN-ST                  35.99      38.52  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Swift, Allison            12 WAVE-ST              1:11.03    1:09.81   20  
  2 Young, Maia               12 SASA-ST              1:13.87    1:11.98   17  
  3 Makilan, Francesca        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.45    1:12.33   16  
  4 Hilburn, Mack             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.74    1:12.51   15  
  5 Bahr, Kaylee              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.36    1:12.68   14  
  6 Perucca, Hannah           12 HSC-ST               1:14.12    1:13.87   13  
  7 Leal, Abigail             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.94    1:13.88   12  
  8 Donato, Haley             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.66    1:14.88   11  
B - Final
  9 Mauldin, Gabby            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.34    1:14.25    9  
 10 Mueller, Beth             11 HSC-ST               1:14.70    1:14.81    7  
 11 Porter, Ella              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.11    1:14.85    6  
 12 Rudik, Ella               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.08    1:15.08    5  
 13 Mueller, Riley            11 HSC-ST               1:14.54    1:15.63    4  
 14 Nader, Lea                11 LTF-ST               1:15.39    1:15.66    3  
 15 Shoemaker, Maddy          12 HSC-ST               1:14.28    1:15.97    2  
 16 Barrera, Annika           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.23    1:17.21    1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swift, Allison            12 WAVE-ST              1:15.30    1:11.03  
  2 Bahr, Kaylee              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.30    1:13.36  
  3 Makilan, Francesca        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.54    1:13.45  
  4 Donato, Haley             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.95    1:13.66  
  5 Hilburn, Mack             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.16    1:13.74  
  6 Young, Maia               12 SASA-ST              1:12.85    1:13.87  
  7 Leal, Abigail             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.91    1:13.94  
  8 Perucca, Hannah           12 HSC-ST               1:17.69    1:14.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shoemaker, Maddy          12 HSC-ST               1:16.36    1:14.28  
 10 Mauldin, Gabby            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.00    1:14.34  
 11 Mueller, Riley            11 HSC-ST               1:17.07    1:14.54  
 12 Mueller, Beth             11 HSC-ST               1:18.47    1:14.70  
 13 Rudik, Ella               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.63    1:15.08  
 14 Porter, Ella              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.48    1:15.11  
 15 Barrera, Annika           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.93    1:15.23  
 16 Nader, Lea                11 LTF-ST               1:17.00    1:15.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parsons, Michelle         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.17    1:15.47  
 18 Beller, Mallory           11 HSC-ST               1:16.87    1:15.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Faux, Ava                 11 UN-ST                1:15.79    1:15.82  
 20 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 LTF-ST               1:18.26    1:16.27  
 21 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  12 SASA-ST              1:17.16    1:16.29  
 22 Sturm, Maggie             12 WAVE-ST              1:16.27    1:16.97  
 23 Moreno, Samira            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.44    1:17.13  
 24 Mintz, Lily               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.33    1:17.25  
 25 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST              1:15.48    1:17.36  
 26 Martinez Cantu, Edith     12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.13    1:17.61  
 27 Kidder, Dakota            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.79    1:17.99  
 28 Guinan, Emma              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.82    1:18.11  
 29 Reaves, Katie             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.20    1:19.39  
 30 La Beau, Sophia           12 LTF-ST               1:18.10    1:19.49  
 31 Buie, Bailey              12 TEAM-ST              1:18.96    1:21.49  
 32 Almstedt, Sophia          11 UN-ST                1:30.25L   1:22.14  
 -- Clark, Paige              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.24         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Copes, Jenna              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.01    2:31.61   20  
  2 Bahr, Kaylee              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.60    2:32.75   17  
  3 Hilburn, Mack             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.99    2:32.98   16  
  4 Swift, Allison            12 WAVE-ST              2:35.06    2:36.31   15  
  5 Makilan, Francesca        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.48    2:38.19   14  
  6 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              2:42.73    2:41.15   13  
  7 Barrera, Annika           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.09    2:42.35   12  
  8 Beller, Mallory           11 HSC-ST               2:43.44    2:48.81   11  
B - Final
  9 Pangburn, Payton          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.29    2:42.77    9  
 10 Nguyen, Theresa           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.22    2:43.43    7  
 11 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST              2:46.49    2:43.44    6  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sahota, Riya              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.88    2:29.41  
  2 Bahr, Kaylee              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.64    2:33.60  
  3 Copes, Jenna              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.42    2:35.01  
  4 Swift, Allison            12 WAVE-ST              2:40.25    2:35.06  
  5 Hilburn, Mack             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.16    2:36.99  
  6 Makilan, Francesca        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.13    2:37.48  
  7 Faux, Ava                 11 UN-ST                2:43.29    2:38.53  
  8 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya    11 MM-ST                2:38.19    2:40.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mauldin, Gabby            11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.00    2:41.82  
 10 Mintz, Lily               12 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.73    2:42.21  
 11 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              2:41.01    2:42.73  
 12 Mueller, Riley            11 HSC-ST               2:45.10    2:42.93  
 13 Barrera, Annika           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.08    2:43.09  
 14 Beller, Mallory           11 HSC-ST               2:46.12    2:43.44  
 15 Nguyen, Theresa           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.66    2:44.22  
 16 Pangburn, Payton          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.35    2:45.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST              2:45.65    2:46.49  
 18 Buie, Bailey              12 TEAM-ST              2:43.30    2:49.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Nader, Lea                11 LTF-ST               2:36.46         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orms, Patience            11 UN-ST                  36.61      35.78   20  
  2 Makilan, Francesca        11 Alamo Area-ST          36.87      37.45   17  
  3 Romine, Maren             11 Alamo Area-ST          37.58      37.92   16  
  4 Clevenger, Grace          11 Alamo Area-ST          38.68      38.33   15  
  5 Leon, Lucia               12 HSC-ST                 38.19      38.71   14  
  6 Black, Remington          12 SASA-ST                38.51      38.86   13  
  7 Pagadala, Suchi           11 Alamo Area-ST          38.58      39.32   12  
  8 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST                37.98      39.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Schlortt, Kirsten         12 SASA-ST                38.86      38.31    9  
 10 Butler-Lewis, Lainy       12 WAVE-ST                38.84      38.63    7  
 11 Copes, Jenna              11 Alamo Area-ST          39.11      39.69    6  
 12 Frensley, Kylie           12 HSC-ST                 39.79      39.83    5  
 13 Munoz, Andrea             12 Alamo Area-ST          39.35      40.27    4  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orms, Patience            11 UN-ST                  37.81      36.61  
  2 Makilan, Francesca        11 Alamo Area-ST          39.25      36.87  
  3 Romine, Maren             11 Alamo Area-ST          39.88      37.58  
  4 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST                37.96      37.98  
  5 Leon, Lucia               12 HSC-ST                 38.33      38.19  
  6 Cuenca, Kaili             12 Alamo Area-ST          39.11      38.22  
  7 Black, Remington          12 SASA-ST                38.51      38.51  
  8 Pagadala, Suchi           11 Alamo Area-ST          39.64      38.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clevenger, Grace          11 Alamo Area-ST          39.76      38.68  
 10 Butler-Lewis, Lainy       12 WAVE-ST                39.90      38.84  
 11 Schlortt, Kirsten         12 SASA-ST                38.83      38.86  
 12 Copes, Jenna              11 Alamo Area-ST          40.09      39.11  
 13 Munoz, Andrea             12 Alamo Area-ST          39.30      39.35  
 14 Frensley, Kylie           12 HSC-ST                 40.33      39.79  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orms, Patience            11 UN-ST                1:20.56    1:18.30   20  
  2 Rudik, Ella               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.64    1:20.85   17  
  3 Makilan, Francesca        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.75    1:21.03   16  
  4 Schlortt, Kirsten         12 SASA-ST              1:22.42    1:21.67   15  
  5 Black, Remington          12 SASA-ST              1:21.57    1:23.38   14  
  6 Young, Maia               12 SASA-ST              1:23.76    1:24.09   13  
  7 Munoz, Andrea             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.14    1:24.38   12  
  8 Leal, Abigail             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.53    1:30.43   11  
B - Final
  9 Pagadala, Suchi           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.06    1:23.96    9  
 10 Crisp, Becca              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.06    1:25.13    7  
 11 Copes, Jenna              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.86    1:25.89    6  
 12 Fuhrman, Hannah           11 WAVE-ST              1:25.70    1:26.55    5  
 13 Lazaga, Allison           11 MM-ST                1:28.32    1:27.39    4  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orms, Patience            11 UN-ST                1:25.01    1:20.56  
  2 Skrobanek, Laney          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.47    1:21.16  
  3 Black, Remington          12 SASA-ST              1:22.18    1:21.57  
  4 Cuenca, Kaili             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.98    1:21.75  
  4 Makilan, Francesca        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.89    1:21.75  
  6 Schlortt, Kirsten         12 SASA-ST              1:24.60    1:22.42  
  7 Rudik, Ella               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.72    1:22.64  
  8 Parsons, Michelle         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.04    1:22.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Romine, Maren             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.55    1:23.22  
 10 Donofrio, Kylie           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.20    1:23.48  
 11 Young, Maia               12 SASA-ST              1:22.18    1:23.76  
 12 Munoz, Andrea             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.70    1:24.14  
 13 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST              1:24.52    1:24.31  
 14 Leal, Abigail             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.51    1:25.53  
 15 Fuhrman, Hannah           11 WAVE-ST              1:28.56    1:25.70  
 16 Copes, Jenna              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.77    1:25.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crisp, Becca              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.86    1:26.06  
 17 Pagadala, Suchi           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.72    1:26.06  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mueller, Riley            11 HSC-ST               1:27.58    1:26.80  
 20 Lazaga, Allison           11 MM-ST                1:27.63    1:28.32  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orms, Patience            11 UN-ST                2:47.53    2:45.34   20  
  2 Young, Maia               12 SASA-ST              2:55.46    2:54.61   17  
  3 Makilan, Francesca        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.82    2:55.54   16  
  4 Munoz, Andrea             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.57    2:56.81   15  
  5 Parsons, Michelle         12 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.68    2:58.78   14  
  6 Butler-Lewis, Lainy       12 WAVE-ST              2:58.03    3:00.88   13  
  7 Clevenger, Grace          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.40    3:01.81   12  
  8 Pagadala, Suchi           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.56    3:02.29   11  
B - Final
  9 Copes, Jenna              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.42    3:00.25    9  
 10 Black, Remington          12 SASA-ST              3:01.04    3:01.17    7  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orms, Patience            11 UN-ST                3:30.04L   2:47.53  
  2 Makilan, Francesca        11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.73    2:54.82  
  3 Young, Maia               12 SASA-ST              2:57.21    2:55.46  
  4 Munoz, Andrea             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.57    2:57.57  
  5 Butler-Lewis, Lainy       12 WAVE-ST              3:08.27    2:58.03  
  6 Parsons, Michelle         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.87    2:58.68  
  7 Pagadala, Suchi           11 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.78    2:59.56  
  8 Clevenger, Grace          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.01    3:00.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Black, Remington          12 SASA-ST              3:02.95    3:01.04  
 10 Copes, Jenna              11 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.89    3:05.42  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shoemaker, Maddy          12 HSC-ST                 31.32      30.68   20  
  2 Rudik, Ella               12 Alamo Area-ST          32.68      31.50   17  
  3 Schlortt, Kirsten         12 SASA-ST                32.24      31.79   16  
  4 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST                32.95      32.50   15  
  5 Porter, Ella              12 Alamo Area-ST          32.76      32.69   14  
  6 Gonzalez, Belen           12 WAVE-ST                32.87      32.82   13  
  7 Klinksiek, Kayleigh       12 WAVE-ST                32.74      33.20   12  
  8 Bellin, Gabi              11 Alamo Area-ST          32.81      33.27   11  
B - Final
  9 Leal, Abigail             12 Alamo Area-ST          32.98      33.14    9  
 10 DeBorde, Ally             11 Alamo Area-ST          35.06      34.11    7  
 11 Frensley, Kylie           12 HSC-ST                 37.75      36.85    6  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sahota, Riya              12 Alamo Area-ST          32.91      31.03  
  2 Cuenca, Kaili             12 Alamo Area-ST          32.09      31.19  
  3 Shoemaker, Maddy          12 HSC-ST                 32.19      31.32  
  4 Schlortt, Kirsten         12 SASA-ST                33.20      32.24  
  5 Buie, Morgan              12 TEAM-ST                33.37      32.37  
  6 Rudik, Ella               12 Alamo Area-ST          32.93      32.68  
  7 Klinksiek, Kayleigh       12 WAVE-ST                33.98      32.74  
  8 Porter, Ella              12 Alamo Area-ST          34.37      32.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bellin, Gabi              11 Alamo Area-ST          34.50      32.81  
 10 Gonzalez, Belen           12 WAVE-ST                32.60      32.87  
 11 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST                33.79      32.95  
 12 Leal, Abigail             12 Alamo Area-ST          33.52      32.98  
 13 DeBorde, Ally             11 Alamo Area-ST          38.55L     35.06  
 14 Frensley, Kylie           12 HSC-ST                 34.57      37.75  
 -- Crisp, Becca              11 Alamo Area-ST          34.40         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orms, Patience            11 UN-ST                1:07.11    1:06.19   20  
  2 Gonzalez, Belen           12 WAVE-ST              1:15.45    1:13.43   17  
  3 Bahr, Kaylee              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.86    1:13.77   16  
  4 Nader, Lea                11 LTF-ST               1:12.20    1:14.55   15  
  5 Porter, Ella              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.54    1:15.24   14  
  6 La Beau, Sophia           12 LTF-ST               1:13.94    1:15.51   13  
  7 Swift, Allison            12 WAVE-ST              1:15.62    1:16.22   12  
  8 Flores, Penelope          11 SASA-ST              1:14.50    1:17.32   11  
B - Final
  9 Shoemaker, Maddy          12 HSC-ST               1:16.56    1:12.22    9  
 10 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST              1:19.08    1:18.68    7  
 11 Buie, Morgan              12 TEAM-ST              1:17.69    1:19.41    6  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orms, Patience            11 UN-ST                1:13.15    1:07.11  
  2 Cuenca, Kaili             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.10    1:11.05  
  3 Nader, Lea                11 LTF-ST               1:13.22    1:12.20  
  4 Bahr, Kaylee              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.25    1:13.86  
  5 La Beau, Sophia           12 LTF-ST               1:14.16    1:13.94  
  6 Flores, Penelope          11 SASA-ST              1:14.85    1:14.50  
  7 Gonzalez, Belen           12 WAVE-ST              1:14.57    1:15.45  
  8 Porter, Ella              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.01    1:15.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swift, Allison            12 WAVE-ST              1:15.90    1:15.62  
 10 Shoemaker, Maddy          12 HSC-ST               1:15.43    1:16.56  
 11 Buie, Morgan              12 TEAM-ST              1:15.29    1:17.69  
 12 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST              1:19.17    1:19.08  
 -- Moreno, Samira            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.69         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pagadala, Suchi           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.96    2:47.79   20  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten         12 SASA-ST              2:37.28    2:31.06  
  2 Donofrio, Kylie           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.60    2:34.31  
  3 Copes, Jenna              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.96    2:34.89  
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.06    2:50.96  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clevenger, Grace          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.91    1:11.71   20  
  2 Shoemaker, Maddy          12 HSC-ST               1:13.20    1:12.97   17  
  3 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST              1:12.66    1:13.26   16  
  4 Gonzalez, Belen           12 WAVE-ST              1:13.74    1:13.43   15  
  5 Flores, Penelope          11 SASA-ST              1:14.74    1:13.60   14  
  6 Perucca, Hannah           12 HSC-ST               1:13.56    1:13.98   13  
  7 Leal, Abigail             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.81    1:15.86   12  
  8 Butler-Lewis, Lainy       12 WAVE-ST              1:14.31    1:16.20   11  
B - Final
  9 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  12 SASA-ST              1:16.14    1:14.40    9  
 10 Mintz, Lily               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.84    1:15.01    7  
 11 Munoz, Andrea             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.21    1:15.53    6  
 12 Klinksiek, Kayleigh       12 WAVE-ST              1:15.80    1:15.75    5  
 13 DeHart, Erin              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.16    1:15.86    4  
 14 Brehm, Taylor             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.00    1:16.38    3  
 15 Fuhrman, Hannah           11 WAVE-ST              1:16.61    1:17.37    2  
 16 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              1:16.25    1:18.02    1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clevenger, Grace          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.19    1:11.91  
  2 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST              1:13.54    1:12.66  
  3 Shoemaker, Maddy          12 HSC-ST               1:14.23    1:13.20  
  4 Perucca, Hannah           12 HSC-ST               1:16.04    1:13.56  
  5 Gonzalez, Belen           12 WAVE-ST              1:13.21    1:13.74  
  6 Butler-Lewis, Lainy       12 WAVE-ST              1:18.90    1:14.31  
  7 Flores, Penelope          11 SASA-ST              1:13.73    1:14.74  
  8 Leal, Abigail             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.15    1:14.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mintz, Lily               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.57    1:14.84  
 10 Munoz, Andrea             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.25    1:15.21  
 11 Klinksiek, Kayleigh       12 WAVE-ST              1:17.47    1:15.80  
 12 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  12 SASA-ST              1:18.91    1:16.14  
 13 DeHart, Erin              12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.22    1:16.16  
 14 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              1:18.68    1:16.25  
 15 Fuhrman, Hannah           11 WAVE-ST              1:17.91    1:16.61  
 16 Brehm, Taylor             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.81    1:17.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bellin, Gabi              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.59    1:17.32  
 18 Crisp, Becca              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.08    1:17.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST              1:18.35    1:18.11  
 20 Shrestha, Mizla           12 WAVE-ST              1:16.39    1:18.13  
 21 Leon, Lucia               12 HSC-ST               1:16.76    1:19.43  
 22 Buie, Bailey              12 TEAM-ST              1:18.48    1:19.63  
 23 McCafferty, Rachel        11 WAVE-ST              1:19.09    1:21.03  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Orms, Patience            11 UN-ST                2:31.28    2:30.92   20  
  2 Swift, Allison            12 WAVE-ST              2:36.29    2:33.46   17  
  3 Clevenger, Grace          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.01    2:35.59   16  
  4 Nader, Lea                11 LTF-ST               2:37.91    2:36.02   15  
  5 Bahr, Kaylee              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.84    2:36.08   14  
  6 Rudik, Ella               12 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.15    2:40.21   13  
  7 Munoz, Andrea             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.75    2:43.04   12  
  8 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST              2:44.09    2:44.40   11  
B - Final
  9 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              2:45.40    2:40.31    9  
 10 Crisp, Becca              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.39    2:41.62    7  
 11 Fuhrman, Hannah           11 WAVE-ST              2:45.95    2:42.53    6  
 12 Martinez Cantu, Edith     12 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.34    2:43.58    5  
 13 Brehm, Taylor             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.50    2:45.78    4  
 14 Guinan, Emma              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.86    2:53.16    3  
 -- Flores, Penelope          11 SASA-ST              2:44.61         DQ  
 -- La Beau, Sophia           12 LTF-ST               2:45.71         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orms, Patience            11 UN-ST                3:04.96L   2:31.28  
  2 Swift, Allison            12 WAVE-ST              2:37.12    2:36.29  
  3 Bahr, Kaylee              12 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.82    2:37.84  
  4 Nader, Lea                11 LTF-ST               2:41.29    2:37.91  
  5 Clevenger, Grace          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.29    2:38.01  
  6 Rudik, Ella               12 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.37    2:38.15  
  7 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST              2:48.85    2:40.64  
  8 Munoz, Andrea             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.04    2:41.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST              2:47.09    2:44.09  
 10 Crisp, Becca              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.10    2:44.39  
 11 Brehm, Taylor             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.64    2:44.50  
 12 Flores, Penelope          11 SASA-ST              2:47.53    2:44.61  
 13 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              2:48.39    2:45.40  
 14 La Beau, Sophia           12 LTF-ST               2:46.42    2:45.71  
 15 Bellin, Gabi              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.45    2:45.76  
 16 Fuhrman, Hannah           11 WAVE-ST              2:47.79    2:45.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinez Cantu, Edith     12 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.75    2:48.34  
 18 Buie, Morgan              12 TEAM-ST              2:43.41    2:49.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Almstedt, Sophia          11 UN-ST                3:11.93L   2:50.77  
 20 Guinan, Emma              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.48    2:54.86  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            1:59.05    1:56.41   40  
     1) Moreno, Samira 12               2) Copes, Jenna 11                
     3) Rudik, Ella 12                  4) Bahr, Kaylee 12                
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            2:00.75    1:58.94   34  
     1) DeHart, Erin 12                 2) Barrera, Annika 12             
     3) Donato, Haley 12                4) Brehm, Taylor 11               
  3 San Antonio Wave-ST  'B'                          1:58.85    1:59.84   32  
     1) Fuhrman, Hannah 11              2) Correa, Libby 11               
     3) Correa, Catie 11                4) Butler-Lewis, Lainy 12         
  4 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          1:54.43    2:01.18   30  
     1) Shrestha, Mizla 12              2) Sturm, Maggie 12               
     3) McCafferty, Rachel 11           4) Morales, Lauren 12             
  5 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            2:04.46    2:03.41   28  
     1) Beller, Mallory 11              2) Leon, Lucia 12                 
     3) Mueller, Beth 11                4) Mueller, Riley 11              
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:15.20    2:10.97   40  
     1) Clevenger, Grace 11             2) Makilan, Francesca 11          
     3) Porter, Ella 12                 4) Copes, Jenna 11                
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            2:15.95    2:12.24   34  
     1) Donofrio, Kylie 12              2) Hilburn, Mack 12               
     3) Rudik, Ella 12                  4) Bahr, Kaylee 12                
  3 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            2:17.92    2:14.99   32  
     1) Beller, Mallory 11              2) Frensley, Kylie 12             
     3) Shoemaker, Maddy 12             4) Mueller, Riley 11              
  4 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:11.09    2:16.70   30  
     1) Gonzalez, Belen 12              2) Henderson, Sofia 12            
     3) Swift, Allison 12               4) Shrestha, Mizla 12             
  5 San Antonio Wave-ST  'B'                          2:19.76    2:21.82   28  
     1) Correa, Catie 11                2) Morales, Lauren 12             
     3) Correa, Libby 11                4) Fuhrman, Hannah 11             
 -- Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:16.57         DQ  
     1) Hernandez Andino, Joisset 12    2) Black, Remington 12            
     3) Flores, Penelope 11             4) Young, Maia 12                 
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Gonzalez, Diana    14 BAS-ST                 28.19      27.53   20  
  2 Rosso, Lexi               14 Alamo Area-ST          28.43      28.24   17  
  3 Perun, Abby               13 CBA-ST                 27.84      28.30   16  
  4 Salter, Alyssa            14 TEAM-ST                28.14      28.41   15  
  5 Barron Saldana, Luz       13 BAS-ST                 28.44      28.44   14  
  6 Rutledge, Miko            13 Alamo Area-ST          28.70      28.50   13  
  7 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 Alamo Area-ST          28.14      28.63   12  
  8 Bailey, Hannah            14 WAVE-ST                28.31      28.75   11  
B - Final
  9 Bauer, Emily              13 Alamo Area-ST          29.04      28.19    9  
 10 Ruiz, Magaly              14 Alamo Area-ST          29.21      28.94    7  
 11 Houlahan, Brinna          13 WAVE-ST                28.82      29.24    6  
 12 McGrath, Riley            14 WAVE-ST                28.95      29.42    5  
 13 Schrock, Lauryn           13 HSC-ST                 29.26      29.59    4  
 14 Armstrong, Carrie         13 WAVE-ST                29.10      29.63    3  
 15 Cole, Ella                13 CBA-ST                 29.10      29.68    2  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perun, Abby               13 CBA-ST                 28.28      27.84  
  2 Ballard, Jasmine          14 WAVE-ST                29.61      28.02  
  3 Salter, Alyssa            14 TEAM-ST                29.04      28.14  
  3 Alladio Zacpal, Arianna   13 Alamo Area-ST          29.10      28.14  
  5 Fierro Gonzalez, Diana    14 BAS-ST                 28.20      28.19  
  6 Bailey, Hannah            14 WAVE-ST                28.43      28.31  
  7 Rosso, Lexi               14 Alamo Area-ST          29.06      28.43  
  8 Barron Saldana, Luz       13 BAS-ST                 28.36      28.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rutledge, Miko            13 Alamo Area-ST          28.81      28.70  
 10 Houlahan, Brinna          13 WAVE-ST                28.74      28.82  
 11 McGrath, Riley            14 WAVE-ST                29.59      28.95  
 12 Bauer, Emily              13 Alamo Area-ST          28.56      29.04  
 13 Treadway, Devin           13 SASA-ST                29.65      29.06  
 14 Cole, Ella                13 CBA-ST                 29.34      29.10  
 14 Armstrong, Carrie         13 WAVE-ST                29.31      29.10  
 16 Ruiz, Magaly              14 Alamo Area-ST          30.13      29.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schrock, Lauryn           13 HSC-ST                 29.66      29.26  
 18 Lozano, Hannah            13 Alamo Area-ST          29.85     J29.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Breuer, Molly             13 TEAM-ST                30.40      29.31  
 20 Biggs, Kailey             13 Alamo Area-ST          30.46      29.32  
 21 Loudermilk, Camila        14 SASA-ST                29.22      29.33  
 21 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST                29.46      29.33  
 23 Robertson, Lindsay        13 Alamo Area-ST          29.71      29.46  
 23 Goto, Hannah              13 Alamo Area-ST          28.65      29.46  
 25 Pratka, Emma              13 CBA-ST                 29.97      29.48  
 26 Coward, Grace             14 UN-ST                  29.17      29.63  
 27 Masalihit, Leila          14 WAVE-ST                29.63      29.69  
 28 Smith, Lindsey            14 Alamo Area-ST          29.47      29.91  
 29 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST                29.62      30.03  
 30 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST                 30.09      30.17  
 31 Orozco, Alyssa            13 Alamo Area-ST          29.30      30.22  
 32 Harris, Lauren            14 Alamo Area-ST          29.94      30.31  
 33 Auld, Jordan              14 WAVE-ST                30.18      30.99  
 34 Sheridan, Kayla           14 WAVE-ST                30.34      31.03  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fierro Gonzalez, Diana    14 BAS-ST               1:00.69      59.44   20  
  2 Salazar Reyes, Frida      14 BAS-ST               1:00.44    1:00.06   17  
  3 Troyer, Megan             13 WAVE-ST              1:00.48    1:00.82   16  
  4 Bauer, Emily              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.25    1:01.11   15  
  5 Dessouky, Salma           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.17    1:02.09   14  
  6 Helmer, Macy              13 SASA-ST              1:01.50    1:02.64   13  
  7 Barron Saldana, Luz       13 BAS-ST               1:01.82    1:02.89   12  
  8 Bailey, Hannah            14 WAVE-ST              1:01.81    1:02.97   11  
B - Final
  9 Rodriguez, Mila           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.57    1:00.73    9  
 10 Cox, Jessica              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.47    1:01.82    7  
 11 Houlahan, Brinna          13 WAVE-ST              1:02.19    1:02.09    6  
 12 Rosso, Lexi               14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.30    1:02.20    5  
 13 Masalihit, Leila          14 WAVE-ST              1:03.67    1:02.59    4  
 14 Robertson, Lindsay        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.82    1:02.67    3  
 15 Rutledge, Miko            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.75    1:04.46    2  
 16 Herrera, Molly            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.53    1:05.11    1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salazar Reyes, Frida      14 BAS-ST               1:02.75    1:00.44  
  2 Troyer, Megan             13 WAVE-ST              1:02.15    1:00.48  
  3 Fierro Gonzalez, Diana    14 BAS-ST               1:01.73    1:00.69  
  4 Bauer, Emily              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.85    1:01.25  
  5 Helmer, Macy              13 SASA-ST              1:03.07    1:01.50  
  6 Moore, Ashley             14 WAVE-ST              1:02.29    1:01.60  
  7 Salter, Alyssa            14 TEAM-ST              1:03.99    1:01.66  
  8 Bailey, Hannah            14 WAVE-ST              1:01.41    1:01.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barron Saldana, Luz       13 BAS-ST               1:01.60    1:01.82  
 10 Dessouky, Salma           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.47    1:02.17  
 11 Houlahan, Brinna          13 WAVE-ST              1:04.51    1:02.19  
 12 Rosso, Lexi               14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.67    1:02.30  
 13 Cox, Jessica              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.31    1:02.47  
 14 Rodriguez, Mila           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.42    1:02.57  
 15 Rutledge, Miko            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.51    1:02.75  
 16 Robertson, Lindsay        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.30    1:02.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Lindsey            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.01    1:03.45  
 18 Herrera, Molly            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.70    1:03.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Masalihit, Leila          14 WAVE-ST              1:05.54    1:03.67  
 20 Cole, Ella                13 CBA-ST               1:04.02    1:03.78  
 21 Lozano, Hannah            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.91    1:03.79  
 22 Breuer, Molly             13 TEAM-ST              1:04.39    1:03.84  
 23 Biggs, Kailey             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.69    1:03.92  
 24 DeSanno, Isabel           13 CBA-ST               1:03.72    1:04.28  
 25 Ruiz, Magaly              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.81    1:04.31  
 26 Armstrong, Carrie         13 WAVE-ST              1:04.85    1:04.35  
 26 Rodriguez, Ava            13 WAVE-ST              1:04.58    1:04.35  
 28 Orozco, Alyssa            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.88    1:04.41  
 29 Loudermilk, Camila        14 SASA-ST              1:03.29    1:04.79  
 30 McGrath, Riley            14 WAVE-ST              1:05.49    1:05.04  
 31 Harris, Lauren            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.92    1:05.12  
 32 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST               1:05.66    1:05.13  
 33 Schrock, Lauryn           13 HSC-ST               1:05.51    1:05.22  
 34 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST              1:04.26    1:05.64  
 35 Goto, Hannah              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.87    1:06.05  
 36 Pfaff, Natalie            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.55    1:06.84  
 37 Flores, Makensey          13 HSC-ST               1:03.45    1:07.69  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST              2:10.68    2:09.52   20  
  2 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              2:10.81    2:09.80   17  
  3 Salazar Reyes, Frida      14 BAS-ST               2:12.44    2:11.06   16  
  4 Troyer, Megan             13 WAVE-ST              2:12.11    2:11.18   15  
  5 Fierro Gonzalez, Diana    14 BAS-ST               2:14.50    2:12.72   14  
  6 Helmer, Macy              13 SASA-ST              2:12.45    2:13.12   13  
  7 Rodriguez, Mila           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.06    2:14.11   12  
  8 Biggs, Kailey             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.92    2:15.77   11  
B - Final
  9 Cox, Jessica              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.32    2:14.41    9  
 10 Salter, Alyssa            14 TEAM-ST              2:15.69    2:14.43    7  
 11 VanderWeele, Lizzy        14 WAVE-ST              2:15.41    2:14.45    6  
 12 Rosso, Lexi               14 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.40    2:15.84    5  
 13 Lozano, Hannah            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.57    2:16.92    4  
 14 Cardon, Rylee             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.75    2:17.90    3  
 15 Cole, Ella                13 CBA-ST               2:20.18    2:22.35    2  
 -- Pfaff, Natalie            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.18         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST              2:16.42    2:10.68  
  2 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              2:14.08    2:10.81  
  3 Troyer, Megan             13 WAVE-ST              2:17.66    2:12.11  
  4 Salazar Reyes, Frida      14 BAS-ST               2:13.98    2:12.44  
  5 Helmer, Macy              13 SASA-ST              2:14.45    2:12.45  
  6 Biggs, Kailey             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.58    2:13.92  
  7 Rodriguez, Mila           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.26    2:14.06  
  8 Fierro Gonzalez, Diana    14 BAS-ST               2:18.12    2:14.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VanderWeele, Lizzy        14 WAVE-ST              2:20.00    2:15.41  
 10 Salter, Alyssa            14 TEAM-ST              2:19.31    2:15.69  
 11 Pfaff, Natalie            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.88    2:16.18  
 12 Cox, Jessica              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.05    2:17.32  
 13 Rosso, Lexi               14 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.47    2:17.40  
 14 Cardon, Rylee             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.86    2:17.75  
 15 Lozano, Hannah            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.81    2:19.57  
 16 Cole, Ella                13 CBA-ST               2:18.75    2:20.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bauer, Emily              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.88    2:20.38  
 18 Houlahan, Brinna          13 WAVE-ST              2:21.37    2:20.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Armstrong, Carrie         13 WAVE-ST              2:22.83    2:22.09  
 20 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST               2:22.38    2:22.16  
 21 Harris, Lauren            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.92    2:22.84  
 22 Rutledge, Miko            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.70    2:23.59  
 23 Loudermilk, Camila        14 SASA-ST              2:18.75    2:24.65  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Biggs, Kailey             13 Alamo Area-ST        6:00.92    5:47.83   20  
  2 Robertson, Lindsay        13 Alamo Area-ST        5:53.82    5:48.37   17  
  3 Junker, Ella              14 HOT-ST               6:00.35    5:56.96   16  
  4 LaField, Zoe              14 Alamo Area-ST        6:04.25    5:57.11   15  
  5 Troyer, Megan             13 WAVE-ST              6:11.90    5:57.39   14  
  6 Salazar Reyes, Frida      14 BAS-ST               6:04.55    5:59.21   13  
  7 Pfaff, Natalie            13 Alamo Area-ST        6:16.66    6:03.28   12  
  8 DeSanno, Isabel           13 CBA-ST               6:04.37    6:05.96   11  
  9 Rodriguez, Mila           13 Alamo Area-ST        6:05.21    6:08.00    9  
 10 Smith, Lindsey            14 Alamo Area-ST        6:05.00    6:08.35    7  
 11 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST              6:12.93    6:08.52    6  
 12 Cox, Jessica              14 Alamo Area-ST        6:05.30    6:11.02    5  
 13 Orozco, Alyssa            13 Alamo Area-ST        6:05.52    6:11.29    4  
 14 Lozano, Hannah            13 Alamo Area-ST        6:04.33    6:12.41    3  
 15 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST               6:22.19    6:13.88    2  
 16 Flores, Makensey          13 HSC-ST               6:08.78    6:22.61    1  
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST             20:14.91   20:04.22   20  
  2 Bentley, Ally             13 Alamo Area-ST       20:55.22   20:19.97   17  
  3 DeSanno, Isabel           13 CBA-ST              21:05.93   21:05.74   16  
  4 Orozco, Alyssa            13 Alamo Area-ST       21:16.90   21:10.66   15  
  5 Lozano, Hannah            13 Alamo Area-ST       21:50.74   21:36.85   14  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helmer, Macy              13 SASA-ST              1:06.23    1:04.67   20  
  2 Croley, Sophia            13 SASA-ST              1:06.74    1:05.06   17  
  3 Junker, Ella              14 HOT-ST               1:07.97    1:08.83   16  
  4 Rosso, Lexi               14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.66    1:08.88   15  
  5 Chen, Kristie             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.21    1:09.25   14  
  6 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              1:09.04    1:09.46   13  
  7 Cardon, Rylee             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.46    1:10.14   12  
  8 Fierro Gonzalez, Diana    14 BAS-ST               1:10.66    1:10.57   11  
B - Final
  9 Young, Jada               13 SASA-ST              1:11.11    1:08.16    9  
 10 Orozco, Alyssa            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.20    1:10.18    7  
 11 Robertson, Lindsay        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.73    1:10.77    6  
 12 Heldstab, Katy            14 HSC-ST               1:12.45    1:12.38    5  
 13 Bailey, Hannah            14 WAVE-ST              1:11.17    1:13.79    4  
 14 Barron Saldana, Luz       13 BAS-ST               1:13.39    1:14.27    3  
 15 Cole, Ella                13 CBA-ST               1:11.20    1:15.31    2  
 16 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              1:11.03    1:15.47    1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Helmer, Macy              13 SASA-ST              1:07.51    1:06.23  
  2 Croley, Sophia            13 SASA-ST              1:07.50    1:06.74  
  3 Junker, Ella              14 HOT-ST               1:07.58    1:07.97  
  4 Ballard, Jasmine          14 WAVE-ST              1:23.37L   1:08.12  
  5 LaField, Zoe              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.51    1:08.36  
  6 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              1:09.31    1:09.04  
  7 Aguilar, Julia            14 HSC-ST               1:08.93    1:09.45  
  8 Cardon, Rylee             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.07    1:09.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosso, Lexi               14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.02    1:09.66  
 10 Chen, Kristie             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.13    1:10.21  
 11 Fierro Gonzalez, Diana    14 BAS-ST               1:09.36    1:10.66  
 12 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              1:09.70    1:11.03  
 13 Young, Jada               13 SASA-ST              1:09.94    1:11.11  
 14 Bailey, Hannah            14 WAVE-ST              1:09.03    1:11.17  
 15 Cole, Ella                13 CBA-ST               1:12.51    1:11.20  
 16 Robertson, Lindsay        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.88L   1:11.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Heldstab, Katy            14 HSC-ST               1:11.35    1:12.45  
 18 Orozco, Alyssa            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.11    1:13.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barron Saldana, Luz       13 BAS-ST               1:12.33    1:13.39  
 20 Perun, Abby               13 CBA-ST               1:12.62    1:13.66  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              2:26.41    2:25.83   20  
  2 Croley, Sophia            13 SASA-ST              2:26.49    2:25.93   17  
  3 Bauer, Emily              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.97    2:30.54   16  
  4 Orozco, Alyssa            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.41    2:30.90   15  
  5 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              2:34.24    2:32.37   14  
  6 Dessouky, Salma           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.12    2:32.80   13  
  7 Cole, Ella                13 CBA-ST               2:34.64    2:35.29   12  
  8 Lozano, Hannah            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.32    2:40.81   11  
B - Final
  9 Perun, Abby               13 CBA-ST               2:43.30    2:34.04    9  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Ashley             14 WAVE-ST              2:28.78    2:26.22  
  2 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              2:27.46    2:26.41  
  3 Croley, Sophia            13 SASA-ST              2:27.75    2:26.49  
  4 Aguilar, Julia            14 HSC-ST               2:26.40    2:27.82  
  5 LaField, Zoe              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.56    2:28.09  
  6 Junker, Ella              14 HOT-ST               2:31.71    2:28.89  
  7 Rosso, Lexi               14 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.88    2:30.13  
  8 Orozco, Alyssa            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.26    2:30.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Kristie             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.30    2:30.96  
 10 Bauer, Emily              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.15    2:31.97  
 11 Biggs, Kailey             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.70    2:32.26  
 12 Dessouky, Salma           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.83    2:33.12  
 13 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              2:31.98    2:34.24  
 14 Cole, Ella                13 CBA-ST               2:29.95    2:34.64  
 15 Lozano, Hannah            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.93    2:38.32  
 16 Young, Jada               13 SASA-ST              2:35.86    2:40.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perun, Abby               13 CBA-ST               2:31.85    2:43.30  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST              1:17.46    1:15.10   20  
  2 DeSanno, Isabel           13 CBA-ST               1:19.84    1:15.94   17  
  3 Croley, Sophia            13 SASA-ST              1:17.04    1:17.45   16  
  4 Coward, Grace             14 UN-ST                1:19.38    1:18.39   15  
  5 Cox, Jessica              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.38    1:18.82   14  
  6 Petersen, Kari            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.67    1:18.94   13  
  7 McGrath, Riley            14 WAVE-ST              1:19.13    1:19.17   12  
  8 Helmer, Macy              13 SASA-ST              1:20.13    1:21.39   11  
B - Final
  9 Breuer, Molly             13 TEAM-ST              1:21.60    1:21.50    9  
 10 Bentley, Ally             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.07    1:21.61    7  
 11 Goto, Hannah              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.40    1:22.12    6  
 12 Rutledge, Miko            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.25    1:22.23    5  
 13 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              1:21.71    1:22.27    4  
 14 Rodriguez, Mila           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.66    1:22.71    3  
 15 Perun, Abby               13 CBA-ST               1:21.67    1:23.58    2  
 16 Betancourt, Ella          13 WAVE-ST              1:24.20    1:24.24    1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croley, Sophia            13 SASA-ST              1:17.01    1:17.04  
  2 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST              1:17.94    1:17.46  
  3 McGrath, Riley            14 WAVE-ST              1:20.24    1:19.13  
  4 Coward, Grace             14 UN-ST                1:16.61    1:19.38  
  5 DeSanno, Isabel           13 CBA-ST               1:17.24    1:19.84  
  6 Helmer, Macy              13 SASA-ST              1:20.40    1:20.13  
  7 Cox, Jessica              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.16    1:20.38  
  8 Petersen, Kari            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.45    1:20.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LaField, Zoe              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.90    1:21.09  
 10 Junker, Ella              14 HOT-ST               1:16.85    1:21.14  
 11 Breuer, Molly             13 TEAM-ST              1:20.13    1:21.60  
 12 Perun, Abby               13 CBA-ST               1:22.60    1:21.67  
 13 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              1:18.86    1:21.71  
 14 Bentley, Ally             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.73    1:22.07  
 15 Rutledge, Miko            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.10    1:22.25  
 16 Goto, Hannah              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.98    1:22.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Mila           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.92    1:23.66  
 18 Betancourt, Ella          13 WAVE-ST              1:22.80    1:24.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Heldstab, Katy            14 HSC-ST               1:21.32    1:24.32  
 20 Auld, Jordan              14 WAVE-ST              1:22.83    1:24.79  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST              2:42.36    2:44.71   20  
  2 Cox, Jessica              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.41    2:50.57   17  
  3 Coward, Grace             14 UN-ST                2:50.03    2:50.70   16  
  4 McGrath, Riley            14 WAVE-ST              2:46.22    2:50.89   15  
  5 Carroll, Sophia           13 WAVE-ST              2:53.94    2:54.44   14  
  6 Flores, Makensey          13 HSC-ST               2:54.86    2:54.73   13  
  7 Rutledge, Miko            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.70    2:55.61   12  
  8 Goto, Hannah              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.63    3:01.19   11  
B - Final
  9 Junker, Ella              14 HOT-ST               2:54.90    2:52.87    9  
 10 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              2:56.38    2:54.29    7  
 11 DeSanno, Isabel           13 CBA-ST               2:55.38    2:55.00    6  
 12 Perun, Abby               13 CBA-ST               3:09.15    2:55.48    5  
 13 Bentley, Ally             13 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.03    2:57.06    4  
 14 Smith, Lindsey            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.42    2:57.20    3  
 15 McGrath, Libby            13 WAVE-ST              3:02.61    3:00.17    2  
 16 Heldstab, Katy            14 HSC-ST               2:58.39    3:01.03    1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST              2:49.02    2:42.36  
  2 McGrath, Riley            14 WAVE-ST              2:47.88    2:46.22  
  3 Cox, Jessica              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.10    2:49.41  
  4 Coward, Grace             14 UN-ST                2:48.46    2:50.03  
  5 Goto, Hannah              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.07    2:53.63  
  6 Rutledge, Miko            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.78    2:53.70  
  7 Carroll, Sophia           13 WAVE-ST              2:57.63    2:53.94  
  8 Breuer, Molly             13 TEAM-ST              2:56.03    2:54.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Makensey          13 HSC-ST               2:52.98    2:54.86  
 10 Junker, Ella              14 HOT-ST               2:50.31    2:54.90  
 11 DeSanno, Isabel           13 CBA-ST               2:53.22    2:55.38  
 12 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              2:46.41    2:56.38  
 13 Heldstab, Katy            14 HSC-ST               2:55.74    2:58.39  
 14 Smith, Lindsey            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:57.81    2:58.42  
 15 Bentley, Ally             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.85    3:01.03  
 16 McGrath, Libby            13 WAVE-ST              2:59.60    3:02.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perun, Abby               13 CBA-ST               2:59.45    3:09.15  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST              1:03.86    1:03.78   20  
  2 Heldstab, Katy            14 HSC-ST               1:06.57    1:07.93   17  
  3 Flores, Makensey          13 HSC-ST               1:08.19    1:08.20   16  
  4 Helmer, Macy              13 SASA-ST              1:08.33    1:09.16   15  
  5 Houlahan, Brinna          13 WAVE-ST              1:09.39    1:09.51   14  
  6 VanderWeele, Lizzy        14 WAVE-ST              1:10.34    1:09.60   13  
  7 Croley, Sophia            13 SASA-ST              1:10.03    1:10.94   12  
  8 Bailey, Hannah            14 WAVE-ST              1:08.63    1:11.31   11  
B - Final
  9 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST              1:10.55    1:08.37    9  
 10 Barron Saldana, Luz       13 BAS-ST               1:11.36    1:10.20    7  
 11 Bentley, Ally             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.54    1:11.65    6  
 12 Pfaff, Natalie            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.07    1:15.66    5  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST              1:06.68    1:03.86  
  2 LaField, Zoe              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.60    1:06.49  
  3 Heldstab, Katy            14 HSC-ST               1:07.79    1:06.57  
  4 Flores, Makensey          13 HSC-ST               1:07.64    1:08.19  
  5 Helmer, Macy              13 SASA-ST              1:10.55    1:08.33  
  6 Bailey, Hannah            14 WAVE-ST              1:09.51    1:08.63  
  7 Houlahan, Brinna          13 WAVE-ST              1:10.03    1:09.39  
  8 Croley, Sophia            13 SASA-ST              1:11.73    1:10.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VanderWeele, Lizzy        14 WAVE-ST              1:09.21    1:10.34  
 10 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST              1:07.25    1:10.55  
 11 Barron Saldana, Luz       13 BAS-ST               1:11.62    1:11.36  
 12 Aguilar, Julia            14 HSC-ST               1:10.03    1:11.56  
 13 Bentley, Ally             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.99    1:13.54  
 14 Pfaff, Natalie            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.40    1:14.07  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST              2:29.41    2:26.96   20  
  2 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST              2:36.98    2:29.65   17  
  3 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              2:32.10    2:30.21   16  
  4 Heldstab, Katy            14 HSC-ST               2:36.47    2:39.27   15  
  5 VanderWeele, Lizzy        14 WAVE-ST              2:43.24    2:40.95   14  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST              2:30.23    2:29.41  
  2 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              2:30.25    2:32.10  
  3 Heldstab, Katy            14 HSC-ST               2:34.19    2:36.47  
  4 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST              2:31.33    2:36.98  
  5 VanderWeele, Lizzy        14 WAVE-ST              2:33.33    2:43.24  
  6 Aguilar, Julia            14 HSC-ST               2:34.29    2:45.41  
  7 Flores, Makensey          13 HSC-ST               2:37.25    2:46.78  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petersen, Kari            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.38    2:25.99   18.5
  1 Morillo, Alexa            13 CBA-ST               2:28.32    2:25.99   18.5
  3 McAllister, Madison       13 WAVE-ST              2:30.89    2:27.46   16  
  4 Helmer, Macy              13 SASA-ST              2:29.29    2:30.95   15  
  5 Rosso, Lexi               14 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.88    2:36.58   14  
  6 Rutledge, Miko            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.91    2:38.76   13  
  7 Barron Saldana, Luz       13 BAS-ST               2:32.97    2:39.86   12  
 -- Croley, Sophia            13 SASA-ST              2:30.79         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Cox, Jessica              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.32    2:31.74    9  
 10 Bauer, Emily              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.36    2:32.95    7  
 11 Salazar Reyes, Frida      14 BAS-ST               2:34.48    2:33.47    6  
 12 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              2:34.28    2:34.44    5  
 13 Breuer, Molly             13 TEAM-ST              2:34.39    2:35.73    4  
 14 McGrath, Riley            14 WAVE-ST              2:36.98    2:37.14    3  
 15 Troyer, Megan             13 WAVE-ST              2:36.92    2:41.28    2  
 16 Perun, Abby               13 CBA-ST               2:33.89    2:44.24    1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morillo, Alexa            13 CBA-ST               2:28.89    2:28.32  
  2 Helmer, Macy              13 SASA-ST              2:33.66    2:29.29  
  3 LaField, Zoe              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.49    2:30.49  
  4 Croley, Sophia            13 SASA-ST              2:31.47    2:30.79  
  5 McAllister, Madison       13 WAVE-ST              2:33.41    2:30.89  
  6 Petersen, Kari            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.57    2:31.38  
  7 Rutledge, Miko            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.85    2:32.91  
  8 Barron Saldana, Luz       13 BAS-ST               2:37.86    2:32.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salter, Alyssa            14 TEAM-ST              2:36.81    2:33.67  
 10 Fierro Gonzalez, Diana    14 BAS-ST               2:33.98    2:33.81  
 11 Rosso, Lexi               14 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.56    2:33.88  
 12 Perun, Abby               13 CBA-ST               2:39.04    2:33.89  
 13 Bailey, Hannah            14 WAVE-ST              2:30.63    2:34.05  
 14 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              2:35.26    2:34.28  
 15 Bauer, Emily              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.30    2:34.36  
 16 Breuer, Molly             13 TEAM-ST              2:37.29    2:34.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Salazar Reyes, Frida      14 BAS-ST               2:36.30    2:34.48  
 18 Chen, Kristie             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.93    2:35.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cox, Jessica              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.85    2:36.32  
 20 Troyer, Megan             13 WAVE-ST              2:39.54    2:36.92  
 21 McGrath, Riley            14 WAVE-ST              2:35.07    2:36.98  
 22 Robertson, Lindsay        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.33    2:37.06  
 23 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              2:33.31    2:37.40  
 24 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST               2:40.63    2:37.97  
 25 Dessouky, Salma           14 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.02L   2:38.42  
 26 Flores, Makensey          13 HSC-ST               2:36.58    2:38.69  
 27 Houlahan, Brinna          13 WAVE-ST              2:36.20    2:39.44  
 28 Orozco, Alyssa            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.18    2:40.03  
 29 Pfaff, Natalie            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.80    2:40.37  
 30 Goto, Hannah              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.30    2:42.43  
 31 Aguilar, Julia            14 HSC-ST               2:37.59    2:43.08  
 32 Lozano, Hannah            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.42    2:44.33  
 33 VanderWeele, Lizzy        14 WAVE-ST              2:40.51    2:46.65  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:07.47    4:10.76   40  
     1) LaField, Zoe 14                 2) Rosso, Lexi 14                 
     3) Goto, Hannah 13                 4) Orozco, Alyssa 13              
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            4:12.61    4:15.37   34  
     1) Lozano, Hannah 13               2) Cox, Jessica 14                
     3) Rutledge, Miko 13               4) Bauer, Emily 13                
  3 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          4:01.73    4:17.64   32  
     1) Troyer, Megan 13                2) Christiansen, Sophia 13        
     3) Correa, Lilie 14                4) Bailey, Hannah 14              
  4 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:04.42    4:19.98   30  
     1) Loudermilk, Camila 14           2) Helmer, Macy 13                
     3) Rodriguez-Coutino, Amaranta 14  4) Treadway, Devin 13             
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          4:28.10    4:40.22   40  
     1) McAllister, Madison 13          2) Schield, Morgan 13             
     3) Christiansen, Sophia 13         4) Bailey, Hannah 14              
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            4:44.31    4:43.33   34  
     1) Rosso, Lexi 14                  2) Robertson, Lindsay 13          
     3) Bentley, Ally 13                4) Lozano, Hannah 13              
  3 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       4:33.70    4:46.90   32  
     1) Young, Jada 13                  2) Rodriguez-Coutino, Amaranta 14 
     3) Croley, Sophia 13               4) Helmer, Macy 13                
  4 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:39.76    4:47.05   30  
     1) LaField, Zoe 14                 2) Goto, Hannah 13                
     3) Cox, Jessica 14                 4) Orozco, Alyssa 13              
  5 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            4:41.04    4:49.81   28  
     1) Aguilar, Julia 14               2) Flores, Makensey 13            
     3) Heldstab, Katy 14               4) Schrock, Lauryn 13             
 -- San Antonio Wave-ST  'C'                          4:44.32         DQ  
     1) Correa, Lilie 14                2) Auld, Jordan 14                
     3) Houlahan, Brinna 13             4) Rodriguez, Ava 13              
 
Girls 12-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST              5:19.47    4:59.36   20  
  2 Cuenca, Kaili             12 Alamo Area-ST        5:19.93    5:08.00   17  
  3 Skrobanek, Laney          12 Alamo Area-ST        5:20.49    5:09.72   16  
  4 Schlortt, Kirsten         12 SASA-ST              5:20.70    5:10.33   15  
  5 Helmer, Macy              13 SASA-ST              5:38.83    5:16.36   14  
  6 Sahota, Riya              12 Alamo Area-ST        5:39.59    5:16.76   13  
  7 Bentley, Ally             13 Alamo Area-ST        5:21.27    5:19.07   12  
  8 Chen, Kristie             14 Alamo Area-ST        5:29.40    5:19.12   11  
  9 Heldstab, Katy            14 HSC-ST               5:19.60    5:21.30    9  
 10 Cox, Jessica              14 Alamo Area-ST        5:33.55    5:23.02    7  
 11 Robertson, Lindsay        13 Alamo Area-ST        5:29.78    5:27.04    6  
 12 Pfaff, Natalie            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:37.86    5:29.59    5  
 13 Goto, Hannah              13 Alamo Area-ST        5:36.57    5:30.70    4  
 14 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST               5:37.57    5:30.87    3  
 15 Rutledge, Miko            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:32.16    5:36.10    2  
 16 Troyer, Megan             13 WAVE-ST              5:38.98    5:37.41    1  
 17 VanderWeele, Lizzy        14 WAVE-ST              5:29.45    5:41.75  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pancratz, Kirsten         15 Alamo Area-ST          28.27      28.23   20  
  2 Forsyth, Kay Lynn         16 WAVE-ST                28.77      28.62   17  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hedgpeth, Shelby          15 WAVE-ST                29.55      27.71  
  2 Pancratz, Kirsten         15 Alamo Area-ST          27.71      28.27  
  3 Forsyth, Kay Lynn         16 WAVE-ST                28.49      28.77  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franco, Victoria Horn     18 Alamo Area-ST          59.05      59.43   20  
  2 Gierat, Natalie           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.05      59.49   17  
  3 Hartman, DeAsia           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.64    1:00.77   16  
  4 Herrera, Jessi            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.60    1:00.92   15  
  5 Bendrey, Elizabeth        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.77    1:01.39   14  
  6 Kidder, Cheyenne          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.95    1:02.11   13  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franco, Victoria Horn     18 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.48      59.05  
  2 Gierat, Natalie           16 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.34    1:01.05  
  3 Hartman, DeAsia           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.44    1:01.64  
  4 Bendrey, Elizabeth        15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.72    1:02.77  
  5 Kidder, Cheyenne          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.30    1:02.95  
  6 Herrera, Jessi            17 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.15    1:04.60  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barron Saldana, Cindy     15 BAS-ST               2:08.11    2:06.82   20  
  2 McInturff, Gracen         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.69    2:08.67   17  
  3 Pancratz, Kirsten         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.29    2:13.55   16  
  4 White, Courtney           18 WAVE-ST              2:12.89    2:13.66   15  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barron Saldana, Cindy     15 BAS-ST               2:10.09    2:08.11  
  2 Pancratz, Kirsten         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:11.28    2:12.29  
  3 McInturff, Gracen         15 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.89    2:12.69  
  4 White, Courtney           18 WAVE-ST              2:17.81    2:12.89  
  5 Rubio, Zuni-ire           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.80    2:13.31  
  6 Junker, Maeve             16 HOT-ST               2:15.57    2:20.77  
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pancratz, Kirsten         15 Alamo Area-ST        5:52.69    6:04.34   20  
  2 Muniz, Sevilla            16 Alamo Area-ST        6:12.12    6:23.99   17  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VanderWeele, Emily        16 WAVE-ST              1:06.57    1:06.33   20  
  2 McInturff, Gracen         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.60    1:08.69   17  
  3 Junker, Maeve             16 HOT-ST               1:22.79    1:09.66   16  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VanderWeele, Emily        16 WAVE-ST              1:07.72    1:06.57  
  2 McInturff, Gracen         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.70    1:08.60  
  3 White, Courtney           18 WAVE-ST              1:10.31    1:10.82  
  4 Croley, Olivia            15 SASA-ST              1:09.41    1:11.24  
  5 Junker, Maeve             16 HOT-ST               1:08.33    1:22.79  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VanderWeele, Emily        16 WAVE-ST              2:23.80    2:25.16   20  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VanderWeele, Emily        16 WAVE-ST              2:23.37    2:23.80  
  2 Romine, Brooke            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.14    2:27.30  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franco, Victoria Horn     18 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.74    1:16.98   20  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franco, Victoria Horn     18 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.77    1:18.74  
  2 Forsyth, Kay Lynn         16 WAVE-ST              1:18.92    1:19.57  
  3 Junker, Maeve             16 HOT-ST               1:19.01    1:19.76  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forsyth, Kay Lynn         16 WAVE-ST              2:51.73    2:47.27   20  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forsyth, Kay Lynn         16 WAVE-ST              2:46.47    2:51.73  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barron Saldana, Cindy     15 BAS-ST               1:03.77    1:03.88   20  
  2 VanderWeele, Emily        16 WAVE-ST              1:04.91    1:05.06   17  
  3 McInturff, Gracen         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.31    1:09.00   16  
  4 Junker, Maeve             16 HOT-ST               1:09.89    1:09.60   15  
  5 White, Courtney           18 WAVE-ST              1:11.77    1:12.54   14  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barron Saldana, Cindy     15 BAS-ST               1:05.46    1:03.77  
  2 VanderWeele, Emily        16 WAVE-ST              1:07.63    1:04.91  
  3 McInturff, Gracen         15 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.02    1:07.31  
  4 Junker, Maeve             16 HOT-ST               1:10.53    1:09.89  
  5 Rubio, Zuni-ire           15 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.76    1:10.00  
  6 White, Courtney           18 WAVE-ST              1:10.54    1:11.77  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 VanderWeele, Emily        16 WAVE-ST              2:29.54    2:28.16   20  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VanderWeele, Emily        16 WAVE-ST              2:33.62    2:29.54  
  2 Rubio, Zuni-ire           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.65    2:33.24  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Franco, Victoria Horn     18 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.46    2:24.62   20  
  2 Barron Saldana, Cindy     15 BAS-ST               2:26.61    2:25.76   17  
  3 Croley, Olivia            15 SASA-ST              2:29.79    2:29.60   16  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weatherford, Julia        15 WAVE-ST              2:30.80    2:25.41  
  2 Franco, Victoria Horn     18 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.27    2:25.46  
  3 Barron Saldana, Cindy     15 BAS-ST               2:29.66    2:26.61  
  4 Croley, Olivia            15 SASA-ST              2:32.28    2:29.79  
  5 Gierat, Natalie           16 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.01    2:31.53  
  6 Rubio, Zuni-ire           15 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.00    2:31.90  
  7 Herrera, Jessi            17 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.00    2:33.35  
  8 White, Courtney           18 WAVE-ST              2:30.41    2:34.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Romine, Brooke            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.01         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamlett, Mackenzie        15 WAVE-ST              5:10.24    4:54.96   20  
  2 VanderWeele, Emily        16 WAVE-ST              5:13.48    5:06.79   17  
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          4:26.64    4:37.76   40  
     1) Weatherford, Julia 15           2) White, Courtney 18             
     3) VanderWeele, Emily 16           4) Forsyth, Kay Lynn 16           
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:32.74    4:41.60   34  
     1) Franco, Victoria Horn 18        2) Hartman, DeAsia 15             
     3) Rubio, Zuni-ire 15              4) Gierat, Natalie 16             
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST                 30.80      30.83   20  
  2 Scott, Luke               10 Alamo Area-ST          31.21      30.92   17  
  3 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST                32.62      32.97   16  
  4 McGrath, Nathan           10 WAVE-ST                31.37      33.13   15  
  5 Poupart, Zachary          10 WAVE-ST                33.54      33.68   14  
  6 Junker, Elijah            10 HOT-ST                 32.64      33.84   13  
  7 Scott, Lionel              9 Alamo Area-ST          33.41      34.07   12  
  8 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint   9 Alamo Area-ST          33.97      34.22   11  
B - Final
  9 Brown, Parker             10 Alamo Area-ST          34.23      34.28    9  
 10 Ross, Caleb               10 Alamo Area-ST          34.07      34.36    7  
 11 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel    9 BAS-ST                 34.21      34.44    6  
 12 Hudson, Grant              9 WAVE-ST                34.85      34.56    5  
 13 Stephenson, Sam            8 WAVE-ST                34.85      35.11    4  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST                 32.07      30.80  
  2 Scott, Luke               10 Alamo Area-ST          32.94      31.21  
  3 McGrath, Nathan           10 WAVE-ST                32.85      31.37  
  4 Brown, Anderson           10 HSC-ST                 32.19      31.52  
  5 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST                33.21      32.62  
  6 Junker, Elijah            10 HOT-ST                 33.10      32.64  
  7 Torres, Gabriel           10 WAVE-ST                33.04      33.09  
  8 Scott, Lionel              9 Alamo Area-ST          32.49      33.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poupart, Zachary          10 WAVE-ST                33.22      33.54  
 10 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint   9 Alamo Area-ST          33.47      33.97  
 11 Ross, Caleb               10 Alamo Area-ST          34.46      34.07  
 12 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel    9 BAS-ST                 34.28      34.21  
 13 Brown, Parker             10 Alamo Area-ST          34.09      34.23  
 14 Hudson, Grant              9 WAVE-ST                33.84      34.85  
 14 Stephenson, Sam            8 WAVE-ST                34.44      34.85  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Luke               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.78    1:07.60   20  
  2 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST              1:11.84    1:10.24   17  
  3 Brown, Anderson           10 HSC-ST               1:10.26    1:10.32   16  
  4 McGrath, Nathan           10 WAVE-ST              1:10.67    1:10.45   15  
  5 Altermatt, Owen            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.25    1:12.71   14  
  6 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel    9 BAS-ST               1:12.82    1:13.45   13  
  7 Smith, Daniel              9 SASA-ST              1:14.32    1:14.06   12  
  8 Scott, Lionel              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.41    1:17.71   11  
B - Final
  9 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST               1:15.53    1:13.50    9  
 10 Ning, Zack                 9 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.15    1:15.27    7  
 11 Smith, Benjamin            9 LTF-ST               1:21.65    1:17.18    6  
 12 Graham, Gavin             10 LTF-ST               1:17.61    1:17.60    5  
 13 Stephenson, Sam            8 WAVE-ST              1:16.99    1:19.52    4  
 14 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint   9 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.92    1:19.93    3  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Luke               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.05    1:09.78  
  2 Brown, Anderson           10 HSC-ST               1:11.78    1:10.26  
  3 McGrath, Nathan           10 WAVE-ST              1:14.99    1:10.67  
  4 Junker, Elijah            10 HOT-ST               1:15.22    1:11.79  
  5 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST              1:12.05    1:11.84  
  6 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel    9 BAS-ST               1:14.46    1:12.82  
  7 Altermatt, Owen            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.16    1:13.25  
  8 Scott, Lionel              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.02    1:13.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Daniel              9 SASA-ST              1:17.65    1:14.32  
 10 Ning, Zack                 9 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.46    1:15.15  
 11 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST               1:15.24    1:15.53  
 12 Stephenson, Sam            8 WAVE-ST              1:18.39    1:16.99  
 13 Graham, Gavin             10 LTF-ST               1:17.72    1:17.61  
 14 Smith, Benjamin            9 LTF-ST               1:18.92    1:21.65  
 15 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint   9 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.27    1:21.92  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST              2:34.76    2:31.98   20  
  2 Scott, Luke               10 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.23    2:37.99   17  
  3 Scott, Lionel              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.65    2:39.65   16  
  4 McGrath, Nathan           10 WAVE-ST              2:29.71    2:41.51   15  
  5 Ning, Zack                 9 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.77    2:46.72   14  
  6 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint   9 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.95    2:50.13   13  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGrath, Nathan           10 WAVE-ST              2:32.13    2:29.71  
  2 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST              2:35.77    2:34.76  
  3 Ning, Zack                 9 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.72    2:40.77  
  4 Scott, Luke               10 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.01    2:41.23  
  5 Scott, Lionel              9 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.47    2:41.65  
  6 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint   9 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.51    2:46.95  
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson           10 HSC-ST               6:49.02    6:39.65   20  
  2 McGrath, Nathan           10 WAVE-ST              6:53.82    6:40.95   17  
  3 Smith, Daniel              9 SASA-ST              7:15.84    6:45.85   16  
  4 Whyle, Tristan            10 Alamo Area-ST        6:53.81    6:58.63   15  
  5 Altermatt, Owen            9 Alamo Area-ST        7:21.72    7:14.53   14  
  6 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint   9 Alamo Area-ST        7:10.27    7:19.67   13  
 -- Manzo, Jason              10 Alamo Area-ST        6:44.11         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Almaraz, Ayden            10 WAVE-ST                37.11      36.17   20  
  2 Altermatt, Owen            9 Alamo Area-ST          37.88      37.61   17  
  3 Smith, Daniel              9 SASA-ST                39.25      38.21   16  
  4 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST                38.39      38.47   15  
  5 Brown, Anderson           10 HSC-ST                 38.24      39.13   14  
  6 Graham, Gavin             10 LTF-ST                 41.43      39.63   13  
  7 McGrath, Nathan           10 WAVE-ST                40.65      41.43   12  
 -- Hudson, Grant              9 WAVE-ST                40.09         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas     9 Alamo Area-ST          41.94      42.43    9  
 10 Saporsky, Ethan            9 Alamo Area-ST          43.07      43.81    7  
 11 Jaramillo, Anthony        10 Alamo Area-ST          44.59      44.10    6  
 12 Robles Basalo, Santiago   10 LTF-ST                 42.23      44.76    5  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Almaraz, Ayden            10 WAVE-ST                39.39      37.11  
  2 Altermatt, Owen            9 Alamo Area-ST          39.18      37.88  
  3 Brown, Anderson           10 HSC-ST                 37.99      38.24  
  4 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST                40.35      38.39  
  5 Junker, Elijah            10 HOT-ST                 40.12      38.45  
  6 Ning, Zack                 9 Alamo Area-ST          40.81      38.90  
  7 Smith, Daniel              9 SASA-ST                38.33      39.25  
  8 Hudson, Grant              9 WAVE-ST                40.15      40.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGrath, Nathan           10 WAVE-ST                40.62      40.65  
 10 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel    9 BAS-ST                 40.05      40.71  
 11 Stephenson, Sam            8 WAVE-ST                41.13      41.09  
 12 Graham, Gavin             10 LTF-ST                 40.92      41.43  
 13 Duggan, Blake              8 WAVE-ST                41.51      41.67  
 14 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas     9 Alamo Area-ST          42.81      41.94  
 15 Robles Basalo, Santiago   10 LTF-ST                 42.36      42.23  
 16 Schneider, Konner          9 WAVE-ST                43.13      42.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saporsky, Ethan            9 Alamo Area-ST          42.84      43.07  
 18 Jahn, Kilian              10 WAVE-ST                42.21      43.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jaramillo, Anthony        10 Alamo Area-ST          42.54      44.59  
 -- Villanueva-Delaney, Fint   9 Alamo Area-ST          40.10         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Almaraz, Ayden            10 WAVE-ST              1:22.52    1:21.47   20  
  2 Poupart, Zachary          10 WAVE-ST              1:21.49    1:21.80   17  
  3 Smith, Daniel              9 SASA-ST              1:19.92    1:22.20   16  
  4 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST              1:22.63    1:22.37   15  
  5 Altermatt, Owen            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.93    1:22.70   14  
  6 McGrath, Nathan           10 WAVE-ST              1:21.89    1:23.74   12.5
  6 Ning, Zack                 9 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.43    1:23.74   12.5
  8 Duggan, Blake              8 WAVE-ST              1:26.32    1:26.62   11  
B - Final
  9 Stephenson, Sam            8 WAVE-ST              1:27.87    1:26.04    9  
 10 Ross, Caleb               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.59    1:27.79    7  
 11 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint   9 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.80    1:30.37    6  
 12 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas     9 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.89    1:31.09    5  
 13 Saporsky, Ethan            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.77    1:31.52    4  
 14 Brown, Parker             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.74    1:33.77    3  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Daniel              9 SASA-ST              1:25.32    1:19.92  
  2 Poupart, Zachary          10 WAVE-ST              1:20.88    1:21.49  
  3 McGrath, Nathan           10 WAVE-ST              1:22.24    1:21.89  
  4 Almaraz, Ayden            10 WAVE-ST              1:22.35    1:22.52  
  5 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST              1:21.26    1:22.63  
  6 Altermatt, Owen            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.38    1:22.93  
  7 Ning, Zack                 9 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.72    1:23.43  
  8 Duggan, Blake              8 WAVE-ST              1:27.24    1:26.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephenson, Sam            8 WAVE-ST              1:27.90    1:27.87  
 10 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas     9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.51    1:27.89  
 11 Ross, Caleb               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.58    1:28.59  
 12 Fox, Luke                  9 WAVE-ST              1:27.89    1:29.79  
 13 Torres, Diego             10 WAVE-ST              1:27.39    1:31.31  
 14 Saporsky, Ethan            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.59    1:34.77  
 15 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint   9 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.58    1:34.80  
 16 Brown, Parker             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.78    1:35.74  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jahn, Kilian              10 WAVE-ST                41.30      40.51   20  
  2 Brown, Parker             10 Alamo Area-ST          43.49      42.42   17  
  3 Peterson, Luke            10 Alamo Area-ST          43.81      43.56   16  
  4 Doyle, Colin              10 WAVE-ST                44.37      43.59   15  
  5 Manzo, Jason              10 Alamo Area-ST          43.94      45.09   14  
  6 Smith, Daniel              9 SASA-ST                46.27      46.51   13  
  7 Junker, Elijah            10 HOT-ST                 46.83      47.70   12  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jahn, Kilian              10 WAVE-ST                42.79      41.30  
  2 Brown, Parker             10 Alamo Area-ST          44.04      43.49  
  3 Peterson, Luke            10 Alamo Area-ST          44.40      43.81  
  4 Manzo, Jason              10 Alamo Area-ST          42.24      43.94  
  5 Doyle, Colin              10 WAVE-ST                44.74      44.37  
  6 Torres, Gabriel           10 WAVE-ST                44.57      44.68  
  7 Smith, Daniel              9 SASA-ST                46.96      46.27  
  8 Junker, Elijah            10 HOT-ST                 46.50      46.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST                 46.24         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Luke               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.72    1:29.46   20  
  2 Jahn, Kilian              10 WAVE-ST              1:30.09    1:34.42   17  
  3 Graham, Gavin             10 LTF-ST               1:38.75    1:35.92   16  
  4 Manzo, Jason              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.25    1:36.32   15  
  5 Ross, Caleb               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.27    1:41.73   14  
  6 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel    9 BAS-ST               1:42.85    1:42.03   13  
  7 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST              1:41.96    1:44.31   12  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jahn, Kilian              10 WAVE-ST              1:33.18    1:30.09  
  2 Scott, Luke               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.79    1:31.72  
  3 Peterson, Luke            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.20    1:34.47  
  4 Manzo, Jason              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.01    1:38.25  
  5 Graham, Gavin             10 LTF-ST               1:40.60    1:38.75  
  6 Ross, Caleb               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.25    1:41.27  
  7 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST              1:41.76    1:41.96  
  8 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel    9 BAS-ST               1:41.06    1:42.85  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Poupart, Zachary          10 WAVE-ST                35.68      35.26   20  
  2 Ning, Zack                 9 Alamo Area-ST          36.20      35.29   17  
  3 Altermatt, Owen            9 Alamo Area-ST          36.63      35.64   16  
  4 Doyle, Colin              10 WAVE-ST                35.80      35.83   15  
  5 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST                37.02      36.31   14  
  6 Stephenson, Sam            8 WAVE-ST                37.12      36.85   13  
  7 Lopez, Aleks              10 Alamo Area-ST          37.92      38.03   12  
  8 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST                38.34      40.81   11  
B - Final
  9 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST                 38.83      38.81    9  
 10 Almaraz, Ayden            10 WAVE-ST                38.45      40.09    7  
 11 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas     9 Alamo Area-ST          41.02      40.11    6  
 12 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint   9 Alamo Area-ST          38.74      40.99    5  
 13 Scott, Lionel              9 Alamo Area-ST          40.95      41.93    4  
 14 McGrath, Nathan           10 WAVE-ST                39.24      44.66    3  
 -- Hudson, Grant              9 WAVE-ST                38.64         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poupart, Zachary          10 WAVE-ST                36.26      35.68  
  2 Doyle, Colin              10 WAVE-ST                38.95      35.80  
  3 Ning, Zack                 9 Alamo Area-ST          37.10      36.20  
  4 Altermatt, Owen            9 Alamo Area-ST          37.62      36.63  
  5 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST                36.53      37.02  
  6 Stephenson, Sam            8 WAVE-ST                36.59      37.12  
  7 Lopez, Aleks              10 Alamo Area-ST          38.05      37.92  
  8 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST                39.81      38.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Almaraz, Ayden            10 WAVE-ST                38.38      38.45  
 10 Hudson, Grant              9 WAVE-ST                39.51      38.64  
 11 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint   9 Alamo Area-ST          37.37      38.74  
 12 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST                 38.11      38.83  
 13 McGrath, Nathan           10 WAVE-ST                41.28      39.24  
 14 Scott, Lionel              9 Alamo Area-ST          41.32      40.95  
 15 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas     9 Alamo Area-ST          41.05      41.02  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Luke               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.77    1:21.70   20  
  2 Altermatt, Owen            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.72    1:22.73   17  
  3 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST              1:25.11    1:23.03   16  
  4 Ning, Zack                 9 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.39    1:24.04   15  
  5 Almaraz, Ayden            10 WAVE-ST              1:27.77    1:25.81   14  
  6 Lopez, Aleks              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.60    1:30.01   13  
  7 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas     9 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.24    1:30.33   12  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Luke               10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.38    1:23.77  
  2 Brown, Anderson           10 HSC-ST               1:27.10    1:23.82  
  3 Altermatt, Owen            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.91    1:24.72  
  4 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST              1:24.82    1:25.11  
  5 Ning, Zack                 9 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.35    1:25.39  
  6 Lopez, Aleks              10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.78    1:27.60  
  7 Almaraz, Ayden            10 WAVE-ST              1:29.81    1:27.77  
  8 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas     9 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.80    1:32.24  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doyle, Colin              10 WAVE-ST              1:20.56    1:19.58   20  
  2 Poupart, Zachary          10 WAVE-ST              1:19.64    1:20.42   17  
  3 Altermatt, Owen            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.08    1:22.01   16  
  4 Smith, Daniel              9 SASA-ST              1:22.25    1:23.07   15  
  5 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST              1:23.59    1:23.62   14  
  6 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST              1:23.70    1:23.94   13  
  7 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel    9 BAS-ST               1:25.13    1:26.58   12  
  8 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST               1:24.97    1:26.73   11  
B - Final
  9 Almaraz, Ayden            10 WAVE-ST              1:25.59    1:24.04    9  
 10 Junker, Elijah            10 HOT-ST               1:26.41    1:27.11    7  
 11 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas     9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.48    1:28.16    6  
 12 Hudson, Grant              9 WAVE-ST              1:29.59    1:28.23    5  
 13 Stephenson, Sam            8 WAVE-ST              1:25.44    1:28.61    4  
 14 Duggan, Blake              8 WAVE-ST              1:28.94    1:29.03    3  
 15 Scott, Lionel              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.55    1:29.84    2  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poupart, Zachary          10 WAVE-ST              1:22.57    1:19.64  
  2 Doyle, Colin              10 WAVE-ST              1:22.19    1:20.56  
  3 Smith, Daniel              9 SASA-ST              1:29.28    1:22.25  
  4 Altermatt, Owen            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.97    1:23.08  
  5 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST              1:26.31    1:23.59  
  6 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST              1:25.37    1:23.70  
  7 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST               1:27.04    1:24.97  
  8 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel    9 BAS-ST               1:28.44    1:25.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephenson, Sam            8 WAVE-ST              1:26.85    1:25.44  
 10 Almaraz, Ayden            10 WAVE-ST              1:27.24    1:25.59  
 11 Junker, Elijah            10 HOT-ST               1:25.62    1:26.41  
 12 Scott, Lionel              9 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.28    1:27.55  
 13 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas     9 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.84    1:28.48  
 14 Duggan, Blake              8 WAVE-ST              1:28.24    1:28.94  
 15 Hudson, Grant              9 WAVE-ST              1:28.52    1:29.59  
 16 Fox, Luke                  9 WAVE-ST              1:30.21    1:32.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Torres, Diego             10 WAVE-ST              1:30.38    1:33.02  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Luke               10 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.78    2:45.66   20  
  2 Poupart, Zachary          10 WAVE-ST              2:58.82    2:58.24   17  
  3 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST              3:01.62    2:59.96   16  
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas     9 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.00    3:06.58   15  
  5 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST               3:09.60    3:09.65   14  
  6 Fox, Luke                  9 WAVE-ST              3:13.63    3:10.06   13  
  7 Scott, Lionel              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:10.79    3:17.84   12  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Luke               10 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.22    2:49.78  
  2 Poupart, Zachary          10 WAVE-ST              3:15.67    2:58.82  
  3 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST              3:02.16    3:01.62  
  4 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas     9 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.59    3:07.00  
  5 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST               3:14.42    3:09.60  
  6 Scott, Lionel              9 Alamo Area-ST        3:14.71    3:10.79  
  7 Fox, Luke                  9 WAVE-ST              3:11.69    3:13.63  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:09.36    2:11.22   40  
     1) McGrath, Nathan 10              2) Torres, Gabriel 10             
     3) Stewart, Colin 10               4) Poupart, Zachary 10            
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            2:18.12    2:18.06   34  
     1) Brown, Parker 10                2) Ross, Caleb 10                 
     3) Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas 9        4) Ning, Zack 9                   
  3 San Antonio Wave-ST  'B'                          2:16.13    2:22.15   32  
     1) Hudson, Grant 9                 2) Stephenson, Sam 8              
     3) Chase, Jackson 10               4) Torres, Diego 10               
  4 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:10.87    2:26.52   30  
     1) Scott, Lionel 9                 2) Scott, Luke 10                 
     3) Altermatt, Owen 9               4) Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan 9   
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:27.73    2:24.92   40  
     1) Almaraz, Ayden 10               2) Jahn, Kilian 10                
     3) Poupart, Zachary 10             4) McGrath, Nathan 10             
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:30.60    2:27.34   34  
     1) Altermatt, Owen 9               2) Manzo, Jason 10                
     3) Ning, Zack 9                    4) Scott, Lionel 9                
  3 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            2:35.04    2:35.87   32  
     1) Villanueva-Delaney, Fintan 9    2) Peterson, Luke 10              
     3) Lopez, Aleks 10                 4) Scott, Luke 10                 
  4 San Antonio Wave-ST  'B'                          2:35.57    2:40.23   30  
     1) Duggan, Blake 8                 2) Stewart, Colin 10              
     3) Doyle, Colin 10                 4) Stephenson, Sam 8              
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jardenil, Kyle            12 Alamo Area-ST          27.37      27.54   20  
  2 Herrmann, Axel            12 Alamo Area-ST          28.10      28.34   17  
  3 Mandacina, Brayden        11 Alamo Area-ST          28.22      28.53   16  
  4 Ray, Len                  12 Alamo Area-ST          29.48      28.99   15  
  5 Nwaeze, Egk               12 WAVE-ST                29.39      29.05   14  
  6 Spradling, Riley          11 Alamo Area-ST          29.00      29.31   13  
  7 Solis, Nickolas           11 Alamo Area-ST          29.22      29.44   12  
  8 Allen Jr., James          12 Alamo Area-ST          29.65      29.62   11  
B - Final
  9 Merriman, Ben             11 HSC-ST                 29.92      29.33    9  
 10 Arias Garcia, Pablo       12 SASA-ST                29.68      29.45    7  
 11 Maese, Jaden              11 SASA-ST                29.88      29.78    6  
 12 Aldana Vidrio, Miguel     12 CLUB-ST                30.04      29.90    5  
 13 Gluck, Ethan              11 Alamo Area-ST          30.30      30.10    4  
 14 Robertson, Michael        11 Alamo Area-ST          30.55      30.26    3  
 15 Stallworth, Lane          12 SASA-ST                30.22      30.37    2  
 16 Starnes, Garrett          11 Alamo Area-ST          29.93      30.81    1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jardenil, Kyle            12 Alamo Area-ST          29.60      27.37  
  2 Herrmann, Axel            12 Alamo Area-ST          28.66      28.10  
  3 Mandacina, Brayden        11 Alamo Area-ST          28.50      28.22  
  4 Spradling, Riley          11 Alamo Area-ST          29.33      29.00  
  5 Solis, Nickolas           11 Alamo Area-ST          29.75      29.22  
  6 Nwaeze, Egk               12 WAVE-ST                29.61      29.39  
  7 Ray, Len                  12 Alamo Area-ST          29.02      29.48  
  8 Allen Jr., James          12 Alamo Area-ST          29.90      29.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arias Garcia, Pablo       12 SASA-ST                29.06      29.68  
 10 Maese, Jaden              11 SASA-ST                30.12      29.88  
 11 Merriman, Ben             11 HSC-ST                 29.54      29.92  
 12 Starnes, Garrett          11 Alamo Area-ST          30.06      29.93  
 13 Aldana Vidrio, Miguel     12 CLUB-ST                29.75      30.04  
 14 Stallworth, Lane          12 SASA-ST                30.15      30.22  
 15 Gluck, Ethan              11 Alamo Area-ST          30.13      30.30  
 16 Robertson, Michael        11 Alamo Area-ST          30.41      30.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephenson, James         12 WAVE-ST                30.47      30.76  
 17 Moore, Trevor             12 WAVE-ST                30.55      30.76  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hudson, Carter            12 WAVE-ST                29.55      30.84  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mandacina, Brayden        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.19    1:01.45   20  
  2 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST              1:03.53    1:02.38   17  
  3 Solis, Nickolas           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.17    1:02.39   16  
  4 Herrmann, Axel            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.77    1:02.53   15  
  5 Robertson, Michael        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.82    1:04.69   14  
  6 Gluck, Ethan              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.12    1:05.08   13  
  7 Hudson, Carter            12 WAVE-ST              1:04.50    1:05.84   12  
  8 Starnes, Garrett          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.94    1:06.79   11  
B - Final
  9 Stephenson, James         12 WAVE-ST              1:06.56    1:06.54    9  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Herrmann, Axel            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.86    1:02.77  
  2 Solis, Nickolas           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.72    1:03.17  
  3 Mandacina, Brayden        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.68    1:03.19  
  4 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST              1:02.51    1:03.53  
  5 Moore, Trevor             12 WAVE-ST              1:05.87    1:03.75  
  6 Arias Garcia, Pablo       12 SASA-ST              1:04.66    1:03.80  
  7 Robertson, Michael        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.27L   1:03.82  
  8 Hudson, Carter            12 WAVE-ST              1:04.27    1:04.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Starnes, Garrett          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.62    1:05.94  
 10 Gluck, Ethan              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.50    1:06.12  
 11 Stephenson, James         12 WAVE-ST              1:06.92    1:06.56  
 12 Field, Hunter             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.19    1:07.36  
 13 Aldana Vidrio, Miguel     12 CLUB-ST              1:03.91    1:07.48  
 14 Maese, Jaden              11 SASA-ST              1:06.76    1:08.50  
 15 Stallworth, Lane          12 SASA-ST              1:05.91    1:09.41  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mandacina, Brayden        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.91    2:13.90   20  
  2 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST              2:15.08    2:16.72   17  
  3 Robertson, Michael        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.38    2:16.78   16  
  4 Gluck, Ethan              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.89    2:17.57   15  
  5 Presses, Nikolas          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.44    2:18.43   14  
  6 Ray, Len                  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.48    2:23.34   13  
  7 Stallworth, Lane          12 SASA-ST              2:28.11    2:30.92   12  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST              2:18.72    2:15.08  
  2 Mandacina, Brayden        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.86    2:15.91  
  3 Robertson, Michael        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.90    2:17.38  
  4 Presses, Nikolas          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.72    2:18.44  
  5 Gluck, Ethan              11 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.87    2:22.89  
  6 Ray, Len                  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.63    2:24.48  
  7 Stallworth, Lane          12 SASA-ST              2:24.03    2:28.11  
  8 Field, Hunter             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.82    2:30.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Aldana Vidrio, Miguel     12 CLUB-ST              2:20.79         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Presses, Nikolas          11 Alamo Area-ST        6:21.98    6:05.22   20  
  2 Gluck, Ethan              11 Alamo Area-ST        6:15.64    6:05.83   17  
  3 Perez, David              11 BAS-ST               6:18.34    6:06.16   16  
 
Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Michael        11 Alamo Area-ST       21:21.34   20:19.71   20  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McClelland, Ian           12 CBA-ST                 33.39      32.68   20  
  2 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST                32.93      33.01   17  
  3 Starnes, Garrett          11 Alamo Area-ST          32.87      33.12   16  
  4 Herrmann, Axel            12 Alamo Area-ST          33.62      33.23   15  
  5 Ray, Len                  12 Alamo Area-ST          33.63      33.68  
  6 Hudson, Carter            12 WAVE-ST                34.69      34.46   13.5
  6 Gluck, Ethan              11 Alamo Area-ST          34.64      34.46   13.5
  8 Bumanglag, ZL             11 Alamo Area-ST          34.58      34.76   12  
B - Final
  9 Jardenil, Kyle            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.97      33.90    9  
 10 Mandacina, Brayden        11 Alamo Area-ST          34.88      34.11    7  
 11 Robertson, Michael        11 Alamo Area-ST          34.84      34.80    6  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Starnes, Garrett          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.81      32.87  
  2 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST                33.34      32.93  
  3 McClelland, Ian           12 CBA-ST                 34.26      33.39  
  4 Herrmann, Axel            12 Alamo Area-ST          35.33      33.62  
  5 Ray, Len                  12 Alamo Area-ST          34.94      33.63  
  6 Bumanglag, ZL             11 Alamo Area-ST          35.01      34.58  
  7 Gluck, Ethan              11 Alamo Area-ST          33.85      34.64  
  8 Hudson, Carter            12 WAVE-ST                34.22      34.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robertson, Michael        11 Alamo Area-ST          34.28      34.84  
 10 Mandacina, Brayden        11 Alamo Area-ST          35.61      34.88  
 11 Jardenil, Kyle            12 Alamo Area-ST          40.84L     34.97  
 12 Martinez, Joel            12 CLUB-ST                33.80      35.20  
 13 Merriman, Ben             11 HSC-ST                 36.05      35.45  
 14 Allen Jr., James          12 Alamo Area-ST          35.36      36.66  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST              1:10.65    1:10.44   20  
  2 Hudson, Carter            12 WAVE-ST              1:15.08    1:13.59   17  
  3 Martinez, Joel            12 CLUB-ST              1:15.79    1:14.11   16  
  4 Starnes, Garrett          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.31    1:14.45   15  
  5 Gluck, Ethan              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.82    1:14.72   14  
  6 Stallworth, Lane          12 SASA-ST              1:24.66    1:24.97   13  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST              1:12.67    1:10.65  
  2 Starnes, Garrett          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.30    1:12.31  
  3 Gluck, Ethan              11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.64    1:14.82  
  4 Hudson, Carter            12 WAVE-ST              1:12.35    1:15.08  
  5 Martinez, Joel            12 CLUB-ST              1:12.98    1:15.79  
  6 Stallworth, Lane          12 SASA-ST              1:29.59L   1:24.66  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Merriman, Ben             11 HSC-ST                 37.51      37.62   20  
  2 Perez, David              11 BAS-ST                 38.02      37.80   17  
  3 Spradling, Riley          11 Alamo Area-ST          37.64      38.85   16  
  4 Herrmann, Axel            12 Alamo Area-ST          39.05      39.08   15  
  5 Solorzano, Caleb          11 Alamo Area-ST          39.04      39.22   14  
  6 Manzo, Joseph             12 Alamo Area-ST          38.59      39.55   13  
  7 Patterson, Mitchell       12 WAVE-ST                38.76      40.59   12  
  8 Stallworth, Jackson       12 SASA-ST                38.72      40.66   11  
B - Final
  9 Martinez, Matthew         12 WAVE-ST                39.24      38.53    9  
 10 Stahl, Ian                12 Alamo Area-ST          40.23      39.66    7  
 11 Robertson, Michael        11 Alamo Area-ST          39.89      40.66    6  
 12 Bumanglag, ZL             11 Alamo Area-ST          39.99      40.84    5  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merriman, Ben             11 HSC-ST                 39.01      37.51  
  2 Spradling, Riley          11 Alamo Area-ST          39.57      37.64  
  3 Perez, David              11 BAS-ST                 38.45      38.02  
  4 Field, Hunter             12 Alamo Area-ST          36.95      38.49  
  5 Manzo, Joseph             12 Alamo Area-ST          39.26      38.59  
  6 Stallworth, Jackson       12 SASA-ST                38.74      38.72  
  7 Patterson, Mitchell       12 WAVE-ST                39.94      38.76  
  8 Solorzano, Caleb          11 Alamo Area-ST          39.28      39.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Herrmann, Axel            12 Alamo Area-ST          39.41      39.05  
 10 Martinez, Matthew         12 WAVE-ST                38.53      39.24  
 11 Robertson, Michael        11 Alamo Area-ST          39.77      39.89  
 12 Bumanglag, ZL             11 Alamo Area-ST          38.73      39.99  
 13 Stahl, Ian                12 Alamo Area-ST          39.61      40.23  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perez, David              11 BAS-ST               1:23.46    1:20.56   20  
  2 Manzo, Joseph             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.67    1:23.67   17  
  3 Martinez, Matthew         12 WAVE-ST              1:25.08    1:24.69   16  
  4 Merriman, Ben             11 HSC-ST               1:24.80    1:25.24   15  
  5 Bumanglag, ZL             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.98    1:25.76   14  
  6 Spradling, Riley          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.82    1:25.86   13  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perez, David              11 BAS-ST               1:22.31    1:23.46  
  2 Manzo, Joseph             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.06    1:24.67  
  3 Merriman, Ben             11 HSC-ST               1:25.61    1:24.80  
  4 Spradling, Riley          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.49    1:24.82  
  5 Martinez, Matthew         12 WAVE-ST              1:24.31    1:25.08  
  6 Stallworth, Jackson       12 SASA-ST              1:24.69    1:25.93  
  7 Field, Hunter             12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.26    1:27.03  
  8 Solorzano, Caleb          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.13    1:27.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bumanglag, ZL             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.51    1:27.98  
 10 Aldana Vidrio, Miguel     12 CLUB-ST              1:25.74    1:29.21  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Perez, David              11 BAS-ST               2:57.08    2:54.70   20  
  2 Martinez, Matthew         12 WAVE-ST              3:00.94    2:58.03   17  
  3 Solorzano, Caleb          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.31    2:59.97   16  
  4 Stahl, Ian                12 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.53    3:05.74   15  
  5 Bumanglag, ZL             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.68    3:05.95   14  
  6 Stallworth, Jackson       12 SASA-ST              3:06.61    3:08.54   13  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perez, David              11 BAS-ST               2:58.10    2:57.08  
  2 Solorzano, Caleb          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.08    2:59.31  
  3 Martinez, Matthew         12 WAVE-ST              3:30.69L   3:00.94  
  4 Bumanglag, ZL             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.81    3:01.68  
  5 Stahl, Ian                12 Alamo Area-ST        3:00.64    3:04.53  
  6 Stallworth, Jackson       12 SASA-ST              2:58.70    3:06.61  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martinez, Joel            12 CLUB-ST                31.46      31.53   20  
  2 Jardenil, Kyle            12 Alamo Area-ST          31.29      31.60   17  
  3 Merriman, Ben             11 HSC-ST                 32.77      32.50   16  
  4 Spradling, Riley          11 Alamo Area-ST          32.88      33.22   15  
  5 Mandacina, Brayden        11 Alamo Area-ST          32.62      33.34   14  
  6 Ray, Len                  12 Alamo Area-ST          33.54      33.56   13  
 -- Herrmann, Axel            12 Alamo Area-ST          31.51         DQ  
 -- McClelland, Ian           12 CBA-ST                 30.60         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Stephenson, James         12 WAVE-ST                34.71      34.74    9  
 -- Stallworth, Lane          12 SASA-ST                34.73         DQ  
 -- Starnes, Garrett          11 Alamo Area-ST          34.05         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClelland, Ian           12 CBA-ST                 32.30      30.60  
  2 Jardenil, Kyle            12 Alamo Area-ST          31.81      31.29  
  3 Martinez, Joel            12 CLUB-ST                33.01      31.46  
  4 Herrmann, Axel            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.02      31.51  
  5 Mandacina, Brayden        11 Alamo Area-ST          32.49      32.62  
  6 Arias Garcia, Pablo       12 SASA-ST                32.33      32.75  
  7 Merriman, Ben             11 HSC-ST                 33.04      32.77  
  8 Spradling, Riley          11 Alamo Area-ST          32.62      32.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ray, Len                  12 Alamo Area-ST          33.11      33.54  
 10 Starnes, Garrett          11 Alamo Area-ST          32.35      34.05  
 11 Stephenson, James         12 WAVE-ST                34.69      34.71  
 12 Stallworth, Lane          12 SASA-ST                34.52      34.73  
 13 Moore, Trevor             12 WAVE-ST                33.54      38.66  
 -- Solis, Nickolas           11 Alamo Area-ST          33.81         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Solis, Nickolas           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.77    1:10.99   20  
  2 Arias Garcia, Pablo       12 SASA-ST              1:14.44    1:11.44   17  
  3 Mandacina, Brayden        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.75    1:12.70   16  
  4 Presses, Nikolas          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.09    1:12.92   15  
  5 Ray, Len                  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.73    1:15.08   14  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solis, Nickolas           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.20    1:10.77  
  2 Mandacina, Brayden        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.76    1:12.75  
  3 Presses, Nikolas          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.53    1:13.09  
  4 Moore, Trevor             12 WAVE-ST              1:12.21    1:13.13  
  5 Arias Garcia, Pablo       12 SASA-ST              1:11.88    1:14.44  
  6 Ray, Len                  12 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.86    1:17.73  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Cameron             12 SASA-ST              2:35.29    2:31.24  
  2 Stallworth, Jackson       12 SASA-ST              2:40.87    2:41.65  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Presses, Nikolas          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.41    1:10.03   20  
  2 Martinez, Joel            12 CLUB-ST              1:13.48    1:11.82   17  
  3 Herrmann, Axel            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.39    1:13.04   16  
  4 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST              1:12.55    1:13.45   15  
  5 Spradling, Riley          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.68    1:13.59   14  
  6 Solis, Nickolas           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.11    1:13.80   13  
  7 Aldana Vidrio, Miguel     12 CLUB-ST              1:13.40    1:14.48   12  
  8 Merriman, Ben             11 HSC-ST               1:13.57    1:15.51   11  
B - Final
  9 Arias Garcia, Pablo       12 SASA-ST              1:13.67    1:13.04    9  
 10 Perez, David              11 BAS-ST               1:13.70    1:13.51    7  
 11 Bumanglag, ZL             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.29    1:16.28    6  
 12 Hudson, Carter            12 WAVE-ST              1:17.55    1:16.52    5  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Presses, Nikolas          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.72    1:10.41  
  2 Herrmann, Axel            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.95    1:12.39  
  3 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST              1:13.07    1:12.55  
  4 Spradling, Riley          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.73    1:12.68  
  5 Solis, Nickolas           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.40    1:13.11  
  6 Aldana Vidrio, Miguel     12 CLUB-ST              1:15.91    1:13.40  
  7 Martinez, Joel            12 CLUB-ST              1:13.46    1:13.48  
  8 Merriman, Ben             11 HSC-ST               1:14.34    1:13.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arias Garcia, Pablo       12 SASA-ST              1:14.58    1:13.67  
 10 Perez, David              11 BAS-ST               1:15.05    1:13.70  
 11 Bumanglag, ZL             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.87    1:14.29  
 12 Moore, Trevor             12 WAVE-ST              1:14.43    1:15.88  
 13 Hudson, Carter            12 WAVE-ST              1:17.11    1:17.55  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robertson, Michael        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.05    2:34.07   20  
  2 Solis, Nickolas           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.99    2:34.59   17  
  3 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST              2:37.40    2:35.66   16  
  4 Perez, David              11 BAS-ST               2:41.25    2:40.06   15  
  5 Ray, Len                  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.06    2:41.93   14  
  6 Bumanglag, ZL             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.08    2:42.50   13  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solis, Nickolas           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.96    2:34.99  
  2 Presses, Nikolas          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.95    2:35.25  
  3 Robertson, Michael        11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.42    2:37.05  
  4 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST              2:35.35    2:37.40  
  5 Bumanglag, ZL             11 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.43    2:39.08  
  6 Ray, Len                  12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.08    2:40.06  
  7 Perez, David              11 BAS-ST               2:37.66    2:41.25  
  8 Spradling, Riley          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.65    2:43.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez, Matthew         12 WAVE-ST              2:43.95    2:46.41  
 10 Stallworth, Lane          12 SASA-ST              2:46.24    2:48.67  
 11 Field, Hunter             12 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.41    2:54.08  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            1:55.51    1:53.35   40  
     1) Mandacina, Brayden 11           2) Herrmann, Axel 12              
     3) Ray, Len 12                     4) Spradling, Riley 11            
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            1:59.31    1:53.78   34  
     1) Jardenil, Kyle 12               2) Solis, Nickolas 11             
     3) Allen Jr., James 12             4) Starnes, Garrett 11            
  3 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          1:57.98    1:59.51   32  
     1) Hudson, Carter 12               2) Nwaeze, Egk 12                 
     3) Stephenson, James 12            4) Moore, Trevor 12               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            2:13.16    2:09.51   40  
     1) Starnes, Garrett 11             2) Bumanglag, ZL 11               
     3) Presses, Nikolas 11             4) Herrmann, Axel 12              
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            2:10.73    2:12.02   34  
     1) Solis, Nickolas 11              2) Field, Hunter 12               
     3) Jardenil, Kyle 12               4) Mandacina, Brayden 11          
  3 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          2:14.64    2:14.06   32  
     1) Hudson, Carter 12               2) Martinez, Matthew 12           
     3) Stewart, Ian 11                 4) Stephenson, James 12           
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jeffery          14 Alamo Area-ST          25.71      25.52   20  
  2 Butler, Chris             13 Alamo Area-ST          26.01      25.66   17  
  3 Dowdy, Josh               13 SASA-ST                25.88      25.97   16  
  4 Ross, Gabe                13 Alamo Area-ST          26.10      26.08   14.5
  4 Crosley, Andrew           13 SASA-ST                25.81      26.08   14.5
  6 Nwaeze, Amechi            13 WAVE-ST                25.17      26.15   13  
  7 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 Alamo Area-ST          26.25      26.30   12  
  8 Akers, Conor              14 HSC-ST                 26.22      26.41   11  
B - Final
  9 Pringle, Jesus            14 UN-ST                  26.33      26.39    9  
 10 Halstead, Wes             13 Alamo Area-ST          26.94      26.44    7  
 11 Parsons, Kevin            14 Alamo Area-ST          26.41      26.65    6  
 12 Savage, Conley            13 Alamo Area-ST          26.65      26.82    5  
 13 Brenner, Lawson           13 Alamo Area-ST          26.61      26.85    4  
 14 Travis, Westley           14 Alamo Area-ST          26.77      26.92    3  
 15 Martinez, Tonio           13 HOT-ST                 26.56      26.95    2  
 16 Atlas, Aiden              14 WAVE-ST                26.49      26.98    1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nwaeze, Amechi            13 WAVE-ST                26.42      25.17  
  2 Sanders, Zach             14 Alamo Area-ST          26.50      25.62  
  3 Elliott, Jeffery          14 Alamo Area-ST          27.90      25.71  
  4 Crosley, Andrew           13 SASA-ST                26.31      25.81  
  5 Shope, Evan               13 Alamo Area-ST          26.05      25.86  
  6 Dowdy, Josh               13 SASA-ST                26.68      25.88  
  7 Butler, Chris             13 Alamo Area-ST          26.68      26.01  
  8 Ross, Gabe                13 Alamo Area-ST          26.07      26.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Akers, Conor              14 HSC-ST                 27.54      26.22  
 10 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 Alamo Area-ST          26.18      26.25  
 11 Pyle, Ethan               14 WAVE-ST                26.27      26.32  
 12 Pringle, Jesus            14 UN-ST                  27.04      26.33  
 13 Parsons, Kevin            14 Alamo Area-ST          27.17      26.41  
 14 Atlas, Aiden              14 WAVE-ST                26.49      26.49  
 15 Martinez, Tonio           13 HOT-ST                 28.04      26.56  
 16 Brenner, Lawson           13 Alamo Area-ST          27.65      26.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Savage, Conley            13 Alamo Area-ST          26.75      26.65  
 18 Travis, Westley           14 Alamo Area-ST          27.52      26.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Halstead, Wes             13 Alamo Area-ST          26.80      26.94  
 20 Terrill, Will             14 WAVE-ST                27.26      27.00  
 21 Alcala, Seby              14 Alamo Area-ST          26.71      27.03  
 22 Holloway, Rees            14 Alamo Area-ST          27.67      27.16  
 23 Correa, Carlitos          13 WAVE-ST                28.02      27.29  
 24 Robertson, Connor         14 Alamo Area-ST          27.01      27.38  
 25 Wilfong, Foster           13 Alamo Area-ST          28.13      27.41  
 26 Thomas, Caleb             13 Alamo Area-ST          28.18      27.80  
 27 Margo, Kai                13 CBA-ST                 27.37      27.81  
 28 Davis, Dylan              13 MM-ST                  27.76      27.95  
 29 Nee, Nick                 14 Alamo Area-ST          31.67L     28.21  
 30 Pridemore, Josh           14 PRGN-ST                28.15      28.35  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bjontegard, Zake          14 Alamo Area-ST          56.92      54.62   20  
  2 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST                55.25      55.30   17  
  3 Aimone, Kyle              14 Alamo Area-ST          55.48      55.43   16  
  4 Dowdy, Josh               13 SASA-ST                55.72      55.74   15  
  5 Holloway, Rees            14 Alamo Area-ST          56.93      56.38   14  
  6 Elliott, Jeffery          14 Alamo Area-ST          56.13      56.82   13  
  7 Ross, Gabe                13 Alamo Area-ST          56.70      56.84   12  
  8 Savage, Conley            13 Alamo Area-ST          56.78      56.93   11  
B - Final
  9 Nwaeze, Amechi            13 WAVE-ST                57.68      56.36    9  
 10 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 Alamo Area-ST          58.23      57.49    7  
 11 Brehm, Jacob              13 Alamo Area-ST          57.75      58.17    6  
 12 Robertson, Connor         14 Alamo Area-ST          58.95      58.52    5  
 13 Wilfong, Foster           13 Alamo Area-ST          58.17      59.67    4  
 14 Patterson IV, McCoy       14 WAVE-ST                59.17      59.72    3  
 15 Terrill, Will             14 WAVE-ST                59.97      59.94    2  
 16 Correa, Carlitos          13 WAVE-ST                59.35    1:00.23    1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST                57.81      55.25  
  2 Aimone, Kyle              14 Alamo Area-ST          56.96      55.48  
  3 Dowdy, Josh               13 SASA-ST                57.89      55.72  
  4 Sanders, Zach             14 Alamo Area-ST          58.30      55.91  
  5 Crosley, Andrew           13 SASA-ST                57.40      56.05  
  6 Elliott, Jeffery          14 Alamo Area-ST          57.22      56.13  
  7 Butler, Chris             13 Alamo Area-ST          58.13      56.54  
  8 Vela Jr, Trey             14 Alamo Area-ST          57.60      56.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ross, Gabe                13 Alamo Area-ST          57.33      56.70  
 10 Savage, Conley            13 Alamo Area-ST          58.25      56.78  
 11 Pringle, Jesus            14 UN-ST                  57.24      56.83  
 12 Bjontegard, Zake          14 Alamo Area-ST          57.87      56.92  
 13 Holloway, Rees            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.46      56.93  
 14 Nwaeze, Amechi            13 WAVE-ST                57.44      57.68  
 15 Brehm, Jacob              13 Alamo Area-ST          59.10      57.75  
 16 Parsons, Kevin            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.43      58.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilfong, Foster           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.18      58.17  
 18 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 Alamo Area-ST          57.43      58.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robertson, Connor         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.15      58.95  
 20 Martinez, Tonio           13 HOT-ST               1:00.65      59.01  
 21 Patterson IV, McCoy       14 WAVE-ST                59.94      59.17  
 22 Correa, Carlitos          13 WAVE-ST                59.30      59.35  
 23 Davis, Dylan              13 MM-ST                1:01.57      59.38  
 24 Langley, Adrian           14 Alamo Area-ST          57.86      59.51  
 25 Maszak, Hunter            14 TEAM-ST              1:01.16      59.94  
 26 Terrill, Will             14 WAVE-ST                59.84      59.97  
 27 Hernandez, Sam            14 SASA-ST              1:01.44    1:01.06  
 28 Alcala, Seby              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.54    1:01.13  
 29 Nelson, Nikolai           13 WAVE-ST              1:01.14    1:01.66  
 30 Nee, Nick                 14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.41    1:01.82  
 31 Margo, Kai                13 CBA-ST               1:01.56    1:04.57  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Player, Samuel            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.62    1:59.86   20  
  2 Aimone, Kyle              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.25    2:02.06   17  
  3 Sanders, Zach             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.71    2:02.72   16  
  4 Villatoro, Kellen         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.99    2:03.08   15  
  5 Brehm, Jacob              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.77    2:03.09   14  
  6 Vela Jr, Trey             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.00    2:03.86   13  
  7 Elliott, Jeffery          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:02.99    2:06.55   12  
  8 Pringle, Jesus            14 UN-ST                2:02.42    2:07.91   11  
B - Final
  9 Butler, Chris             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.26    2:03.13    9  
 10 Raimondo, Preston         13 TEAM-ST              2:06.54    2:03.83    7  
 11 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST              2:05.22    2:04.01    6  
 12 Woehrle, Ryan             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.70    2:05.44    5  
 13 Atlas, Aiden              14 WAVE-ST              2:06.79    2:05.54    4  
 14 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.68    2:07.28    3  
 15 Dowdy, Josh               13 SASA-ST              2:06.85    2:07.64    2  
 16 Nwaeze, Amechi            13 WAVE-ST              2:06.20    2:08.35    1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aimone, Kyle              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.86    2:02.25  
  2 Pringle, Jesus            14 UN-ST                2:05.96    2:02.42  
  3 Sanders, Zach             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:10.37    2:02.71  
  4 Brehm, Jacob              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.05    2:02.77  
  5 Elliott, Jeffery          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.55    2:02.99  
  6 Player, Samuel            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:05.86    2:04.62  
  7 Villatoro, Kellen         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.31    2:04.99  
  8 Vela Jr, Trey             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.50    2:05.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST              2:07.94    2:05.22  
 10 Butler, Chris             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:09.74    2:05.26  
 11 Woehrle, Ryan             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.90    2:05.70  
 12 Nwaeze, Amechi            13 WAVE-ST              2:06.14    2:06.20  
 13 Raimondo, Preston         13 TEAM-ST              2:13.04    2:06.54  
 14 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.87    2:06.68  
 15 Atlas, Aiden              14 WAVE-ST              2:05.49    2:06.79  
 16 Dowdy, Josh               13 SASA-ST              2:06.50    2:06.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ross, Gabe                13 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.45    2:06.90  
 18 Moncrieft, Isaac          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:06.49    2:07.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morse, Matthew            14 WAVE-ST              2:09.55    2:08.98  
 20 Patterson IV, McCoy       14 WAVE-ST              2:12.59    2:09.25  
 21 Wilfong, Foster           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.00    2:11.33  
 22 Robertson, Connor         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.17    2:12.23  
 23 Pfaff, Zachary            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.81    2:12.43  
 24 Anderson, Riley           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.98    2:13.03  
 25 Davis, Dylan              13 MM-ST                2:13.03    2:13.05  
 26 Nee, Nick                 14 Alamo Area-ST        2:08.62    2:13.71  
 27 Jackson, Carl             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.83    2:15.75  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pringle, Jesus            14 UN-ST                5:40.28    5:30.32   20  
  2 Ross, Gabe                13 Alamo Area-ST        5:48.49    5:31.25   17  
  3 Brenner, Lawson           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:41.07    5:31.77   16  
  4 Allen, Gabriel            14 Alamo Area-ST        5:43.81    5:35.57   15  
  5 Wilfong, Foster           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:43.39    5:36.05   14  
  6 Player, Samuel            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:46.33    5:36.29   13  
  7 Nazarian, Adam            14 Alamo Area-ST        5:37.40    5:37.04   12  
  8 Dowdy, Josh               13 SASA-ST              5:49.07    5:38.10   11  
  9 Villatoro, Kellen         13 Alamo Area-ST        5:49.34    5:38.42    9  
 10 Woehrle, Ryan             13 Alamo Area-ST        5:55.91    5:39.13    7  
 11 Pfaff, Zachary            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:40.98    5:39.70    6  
 12 Raimondo, Preston         13 TEAM-ST              5:58.37    5:43.98    5  
 13 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 Alamo Area-ST        5:52.12    5:49.93    4  
 14 Halstead, Wes             13 Alamo Area-ST        5:10.36L   5:51.95    3  
 15 Robertson, Connor         14 Alamo Area-ST        5:48.69    5:52.98    2  
 16 Nelson, Nikolai           13 WAVE-ST              5:53.72    5:54.32    1  
 17 Jackson, Carl             14 Alamo Area-ST        5:46.99    5:54.72  
 18 Nwaeze, Amechi            13 WAVE-ST              5:40.70    6:02.43  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pringle, Jesus            14 UN-ST                     NT    5:32.10  
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pringle, Jesus            14 UN-ST                     NT   11:32.92  
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Carl             14 Alamo Area-ST       19:24.77   19:35.36   20  
  2 Pringle, Jesus            14 UN-ST               19:42.28   19:37.36   17  
  3 Pfaff, Zachary            13 Alamo Area-ST       20:18.38   19:45.47   16  
  4 Thomas, Caleb             13 Alamo Area-ST       21:26.19L  20:24.92   15  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nazarian, Adam            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.21    1:02.87   20  
  2 Holloway, Rees            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.71    1:03.17   17  
  3 Mickelson, Chris          13 WAVE-ST              1:02.89    1:03.26   16  
  4 Morse, Matthew            14 WAVE-ST              1:06.01    1:03.93   14.5
  4 Aimone, Kyle              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.00    1:03.93   14.5
  6 Villatoro, Kellen         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.64    1:03.98   13  
  7 Ross, Gabe                13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.51    1:05.00   12  
  8 Shope, Evan               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.04    1:05.98   11  
B - Final
  9 Savage, Conley            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.95    1:04.77    9  
 10 Robertson, Connor         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.79    1:07.37    7  
 11 Crosley, Andrew           13 SASA-ST              1:07.23    1:08.34    6  
 12 Walters, Christian        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.48    1:08.42    5  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickelson, Chris          13 WAVE-ST              1:04.02    1:02.89  
  2 Aimone, Kyle              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.51    1:03.00  
  3 Nazarian, Adam            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.21    1:03.21  
  4 Holloway, Rees            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.31    1:03.71  
  5 Ross, Gabe                13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.46    1:04.51  
  6 Villatoro, Kellen         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.97    1:04.64  
  7 Raimondo, Preston         13 TEAM-ST              1:06.22    1:06.00  
  8 Morse, Matthew            14 WAVE-ST              1:04.82    1:06.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shope, Evan               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.02    1:06.04  
 10 Crosley, Andrew           13 SASA-ST              1:04.96    1:07.23  
 11 Robertson, Connor         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.55    1:07.79  
 12 Nelson, Nikolai           13 WAVE-ST              1:07.90    1:07.86  
 13 Savage, Conley            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.13    1:07.95  
 14 Walters, Christian        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.21    1:11.48  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bjontegard, Zake          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.92    2:14.87   20  
  2 Nazarian, Adam            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.66    2:16.49   17  
  3 Aimone, Kyle              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.20    2:17.09   16  
  4 Villatoro, Kellen         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.30    2:18.53   15  
  5 Ross, Gabe                13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.02    2:19.11   14  
  6 Savage, Conley            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.17    2:19.25   13  
  7 Mickelson, Chris          13 WAVE-ST              2:19.56    2:19.69   12  
  8 Correa, Carlitos          13 WAVE-ST              2:21.83    2:19.72   11  
B - Final
  9 Morse, Matthew            14 WAVE-ST              2:25.81    2:21.54    9  
 10 Walters, Christian        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.87    2:22.65    7  
 11 Robertson, Connor         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.79    2:23.07    6  
 12 Halstead, Wes             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.67    2:25.90    5  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Jake            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.06    2:09.32  
  2 Player, Samuel            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:16.32    2:13.35  
  3 Aimone, Kyle              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.23    2:17.20  
  4 Bjontegard, Zake          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:18.16    2:17.92  
  5 Nazarian, Adam            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.22    2:18.66  
  6 Villatoro, Kellen         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.78    2:19.30  
  7 Mickelson, Chris          13 WAVE-ST              2:16.10    2:19.56  
  8 Ross, Gabe                13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.32    2:20.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pringle, Jesus            14 UN-ST                2:22.80    2:20.36  
 10 Savage, Conley            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.78    2:21.17  
 11 Correa, Carlitos          13 WAVE-ST              2:23.56    2:21.83  
 12 Robertson, Connor         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.30    2:24.79  
 13 Morse, Matthew            14 WAVE-ST              2:22.92    2:25.81  
 14 Woehrle, Ryan             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.99    2:25.95  
 15 Thomas, Caleb             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.54L   2:27.28  
 16 Walters, Christian        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.89    2:28.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Halstead, Wes             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.80L   2:31.67  
 18 Maszak, Hunter            14 TEAM-ST              2:19.67    2:41.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Crosley, Andrew           13 SASA-ST              2:26.02         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walters, Christian        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.81    1:11.15   20  
  2 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST              1:11.47    1:11.61   17  
  3 Elliott, Jeffery          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.61    1:15.00   16  
  4 Pridemore, Josh           14 PRGN-ST              1:15.19    1:15.12   15  
  5 Wilfong, Foster           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.69    1:15.86   14  
  6 Patterson IV, McCoy       14 WAVE-ST              1:15.35    1:16.96   13  
  7 Atlas, Aiden              14 WAVE-ST              1:16.88    1:17.58   12  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Zach             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.22    1:08.69  
  2 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST              1:13.49    1:11.47  
  3 Walters, Christian        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.50    1:12.81  
  4 Langley, Adrian           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.68    1:13.30  
  5 Elliott, Jeffery          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.79    1:13.61  
  6 Player, Samuel            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.94    1:14.23  
  7 Holloway, Rees            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.01    1:14.53  
  8 Wilfong, Foster           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.67    1:14.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pridemore, Josh           14 PRGN-ST              1:14.76    1:15.19  
 10 Patterson IV, McCoy       14 WAVE-ST              1:15.42    1:15.35  
 11 Atlas, Aiden              14 WAVE-ST              1:15.75    1:16.88  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nazarian, Adam            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.97    2:30.16   20  
  2 Holloway, Rees            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.39    2:32.95   17  
  3 Walters, Christian        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.07    2:34.22   16  
  4 Elliott, Jeffery          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:34.27    2:35.33   15  
  5 Wilfong, Foster           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.41    2:40.08   14  
  6 Jackson, Carl             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.79    2:43.48   13  
  7 Patterson IV, McCoy       14 WAVE-ST              2:39.89    2:43.66   12  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nazarian, Adam            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.49    2:31.97  
  2 Elliott, Jeffery          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.21    2:34.27  
  3 Holloway, Rees            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:45.96    2:37.39  
  4 Walters, Christian        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.42    2:38.07  
  5 Player, Samuel            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.94    2:39.13  
  6 Patterson IV, McCoy       14 WAVE-ST              2:45.61    2:39.89  
  7 Wilfong, Foster           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.93    2:40.41  
  8 Langley, Adrian           14 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.87    2:49.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jackson, Carl             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.99    2:49.79  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allen, Gabriel            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.64    1:00.65   20  
  2 Raimondo, Preston         13 TEAM-ST              1:02.20    1:00.81   17  
  3 Mickelson, Chris          13 WAVE-ST              1:02.34    1:01.10   16  
  4 Player, Samuel            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.79    1:01.29   15  
  5 Shope, Evan               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.26    1:03.31   14  
  6 Dowdy, Josh               13 SASA-ST              1:03.01    1:04.04   13  
  7 Correa, Carlitos          13 WAVE-ST              1:03.21    1:05.16   12  
 -- Sanders, Zach             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.48         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Walters, Christian        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.57    1:03.35    9  
 10 Atlas, Aiden              14 WAVE-ST              1:03.97    1:03.51    7  
 11 Villatoro, Kellen         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.28    1:03.86    6  
 12 Butler, Chris             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.70    1:03.88    5  
 13 Savage, Conley            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.53    1:04.21    4  
 14 Nwaeze, Amechi            13 WAVE-ST              1:03.61    1:05.07    3  
 15 Moncrieft, Isaac          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.47    1:05.66    2  
 16 Pringle, Jesus            14 UN-ST                1:04.73    1:07.49    1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Zach             14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.76    1:00.48  
  2 Allen, Gabriel            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.08    1:00.64  
  3 Raimondo, Preston         13 TEAM-ST              1:05.42    1:02.20  
  4 Mickelson, Chris          13 WAVE-ST              1:03.71    1:02.34  
  5 Player, Samuel            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.63    1:02.79  
  6 Dowdy, Josh               13 SASA-ST              1:04.45    1:03.01  
  7 Correa, Carlitos          13 WAVE-ST              1:05.04    1:03.21  
  8 Shope, Evan               13 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.50    1:03.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villatoro, Kellen         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.91    1:03.28  
 10 Savage, Conley            13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.32    1:03.53  
 11 Nwaeze, Amechi            13 WAVE-ST              1:04.40    1:03.61  
 12 Atlas, Aiden              14 WAVE-ST              1:05.35    1:03.97  
 13 Moncrieft, Isaac          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.78    1:04.47  
 14 Walters, Christian        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.40    1:04.57  
 15 Butler, Chris             13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.74    1:04.70  
 16 Pringle, Jesus            14 UN-ST                1:15.36L   1:04.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crosley, Andrew           13 SASA-ST              1:05.77    1:08.34  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mickelson, Chris          13 WAVE-ST              2:19.82    2:20.46   20  
  2 Nwaeze, Amechi            13 WAVE-ST              2:30.16    2:32.40   17  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mickelson, Chris          13 WAVE-ST              2:25.22    2:19.82  
  2 Shope, Evan               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.44    2:28.17  
  3 Nwaeze, Amechi            13 WAVE-ST              2:26.60    2:30.16  
  4 Moncrieft, Isaac          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.35    2:31.30  
  5 Crosley, Andrew           13 SASA-ST              2:27.27    2:40.81  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nazarian, Adam            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:17.72    2:15.98   20  
  2 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST              2:20.14    2:18.37   17  
  3 Mickelson, Chris          13 WAVE-ST              2:19.71    2:18.67   16  
  4 Butler, Chris             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.77    2:18.94   15  
  5 Atlas, Aiden              14 WAVE-ST              2:21.46    2:19.22   14  
  6 Savage, Conley            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.84    2:19.36   13  
  7 Correa, Carlitos          13 WAVE-ST              2:20.35    2:21.16   12  
  8 Elliott, Jeffery          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.49    2:22.71   11  
B - Final
  9 Walters, Christian        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.71    2:18.64    9  
 10 Shope, Evan               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:22.69    2:20.99    7  
 11 Patterson IV, McCoy       14 WAVE-ST              2:23.45    2:24.69    6  
 12 Halstead, Wes             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.41    2:25.68    5  
 13 Terrill, Will             14 WAVE-ST              2:33.22    2:28.85    4  
 -- Morse, Matthew            14 WAVE-ST              2:27.50         DQ  
 -- Jackson, Carl             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.90         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Zach             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.51    2:16.68  
  2 Holloway, Rees            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.21    2:17.13  
  3 Nazarian, Adam            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.30    2:17.72  
  4 Aimone, Kyle              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.55    2:18.21  
  5 Brehm, Jacob              13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.17    2:18.39  
  6 Brenner, Lawson           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.35    2:18.48  
  7 Villatoro, Kellen         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.46    2:18.62  
  8 Mickelson, Chris          13 WAVE-ST              2:21.92    2:19.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Butler, Chris             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.36    2:19.77  
 10 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST              2:22.96    2:20.14  
 11 Correa, Carlitos          13 WAVE-ST              2:23.27    2:20.35  
 12 Savage, Conley            13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.67    2:20.84  
 13 Raimondo, Preston         13 TEAM-ST              2:28.82    2:20.88  
 14 Atlas, Aiden              14 WAVE-ST              2:19.26    2:21.46  
 15 Elliott, Jeffery          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.61    2:21.49  
 16 Shope, Evan               13 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.02    2:22.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walters, Christian        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.94    2:22.71  
 18 Vela Jr, Trey             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.82    2:23.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moncrieft, Isaac          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:23.31    2:23.25  
 20 Patterson IV, McCoy       14 WAVE-ST              2:28.30    2:23.45  
 21 Hernandez, Sam            14 SASA-ST              2:27.22    2:27.19  
 22 Morse, Matthew            14 WAVE-ST              2:25.77    2:27.50  
 23 Halstead, Wes             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:24.75    2:28.41  
 24 Nelson, Nikolai           13 WAVE-ST              2:29.61    2:28.63  
 25 Jackson, Carl             14 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.81    2:29.90  
 26 Terrill, Will             14 WAVE-ST              2:25.41    2:33.22  
 -- Bjontegard, Zake          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:19.78         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            3:48.74    3:46.92   40  
     1) Aimone, Kyle 14                 2) Elliott, Jeffery 14            
     3) Walters, Christian 13           4) Ross, Gabe 13                  
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            3:50.59    3:51.69   34  
     1) Tajbakhsh, Donovan 14           2) Vela Jr, Trey 14               
     3) Butler, Chris 13                4) Langley, Adrian 14             
  3 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          3:49.05    3:55.58   32  
     1) Nwaeze, Amechi 13               2) Patterson IV, McCoy 14         
     3) Terrill, Will 14                4) Correa, Carlitos 13            
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Antonio Wave-ST  'A'                          4:15.45    4:14.05   40  
     1) Mickelson, Chris 13             2) Hill, Carter 13                
     3) Correa, Carlitos 13             4) Nwaeze, Amechi 13              
  2 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'B'            4:17.62    4:15.71   34  
     1) Bjontegard, Zake 14             2) Brehm, Jacob 13                
     3) Player, Samuel 13               4) Elliott, Jeffery 14            
  3 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            4:14.67    4:18.26   32  
     1) Savage, Conley 13               2) Walters, Christian 13          
     3) Shope, Evan 13                  4) Aimone, Kyle 14                
 
Boys 12-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Player, Samuel            13 Alamo Area-ST        4:57.65    4:44.71   20  
  2 Sanders, Zach             14 Alamo Area-ST        5:14.04    4:51.65   17  
  3 Savage, Conley            13 Alamo Area-ST        5:06.12    4:54.15   16  
  4 Holloway, Rees            14 Alamo Area-ST        5:50.75L   4:55.22   15  
  5 Brehm, Jacob              13 Alamo Area-ST        4:58.63    4:58.39   14  
  6 Raimondo, Preston         13 TEAM-ST              5:07.81    4:58.40   13  
  7 Butler, Chris             13 Alamo Area-ST        5:11.68    4:59.04   12  
  8 Shope, Evan               13 Alamo Area-ST        4:58.44    5:00.00   11  
  9 Wilfong, Foster           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:00.36    5:01.25    9  
 10 Brenner, Lawson           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:04.14    5:02.34    7  
 11 Nelson, Nikolai           13 WAVE-ST              5:11.96    5:14.39    6  
 12 Halstead, Wes             13 Alamo Area-ST        6:04.06L   5:48.44    5  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Isley, Taylor             15 WAVE-ST                24.65      24.55   20  
  2 Morse, Zachary            16 WAVE-ST                25.97      25.78   17  
  3 Flores, Eric              15 CBA-ST                 26.83      26.16   16  
  4 Bayouth, Eddie            18 PRGN-ST                26.04      26.23   15  
  5 Logsdon, Andrew           16 Alamo Area-ST          26.97      26.99   14  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isley, Taylor             15 WAVE-ST                25.20      24.65  
  2 Mihalski, Jason           18 Alamo Area-ST          25.52      25.68  
  3 Morse, Zachary            16 WAVE-ST                25.56      25.97  
  4 Bayouth, Eddie            18 PRGN-ST                29.86L     26.04  
  5 Salvador, Bryan           17 Alamo Area-ST          25.52      26.43  
  6 Flores, Eric              15 CBA-ST                 26.68      26.83  
  7 Logsdon, Andrew           16 Alamo Area-ST          26.84      26.97  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 de Stefano Cavazos, Artu  16 MSC-ST                 55.29      54.91   20  
  2 de Stefano Cavazos, Sant  15 MSC-ST                 54.48      55.14   17  
  3 Morse, Zachary            16 WAVE-ST                56.37      56.12   16  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillen, Steven            15 Alamo Area-ST          55.20      52.38  
  2 Jones, Max                15 Alamo Area-ST          54.62      53.89  
  3 Chacon, John David        18 PRGN-ST                54.21      53.92  
  4 Naccarato, Thom           15 HSC-ST                 54.97      53.96  
  5 de Stefano Cavazos, Sant  15 MSC-ST                 58.05      54.48  
  6 de Stefano Cavazos, Artu  16 MSC-ST                 57.64      55.29  
  7 Salter, Austin            16 TEAM-ST                57.77      55.66  
  8 Mihalski, Jason           18 Alamo Area-ST          56.11      55.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morse, Zachary            16 WAVE-ST                54.99      56.37  
 10 Colquhoun, Dylan          17 TEAM-ST                56.88      57.15  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fierro Gonzalez, Adrian   16 BAS-ST               1:55.98    1:56.26   20  
  2 Baki, Dany                17 SASA-ST              2:03.05    2:02.26   17  
  3 Jonas, Myles              15 SASA-ST              2:04.92    2:03.23   16  
  4 Morse, Zachary            16 WAVE-ST              2:06.22    2:06.03   15  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fierro Gonzalez, Adrian   16 BAS-ST               2:02.87    1:55.98  
  2 Chacon, John David        18 PRGN-ST              2:02.06    2:01.95  
  3 Baki, Dany                17 SASA-ST              2:06.88    2:03.05  
  4 Mihalski, Jason           18 Alamo Area-ST        2:03.76    2:03.12  
  5 Jonas, Myles              15 SASA-ST              2:06.68    2:04.92  
  6 Salvador, Bryan           17 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.41    2:05.48  
  7 Morse, Zachary            16 WAVE-ST              1:59.53    2:06.22  
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ludemann, Gavin           18 HSC-ST               5:24.30    5:17.24   20  
  2 Jonas, Myles              15 SASA-ST              5:27.99    5:23.08   17  
  3 Baki, Dany                17 SASA-ST              5:32.74    5:27.88   16  
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jonas, Myles              15 SASA-ST                   NT   11:05.33  
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jonas, Myles              15 SASA-ST             18:44.42   18:21.02   20  
  2 Baki, Dany                17 SASA-ST             18:41.62   18:51.69   17  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Max                15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.49    1:03.09   20  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Max                15 Alamo Area-ST        1:04.29    1:02.49  
  2 Chacon, John David        18 PRGN-ST              1:02.66    1:03.63  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morse, Zachary            16 WAVE-ST              2:10.60    2:09.95   20  
  2 Ludemann, Gavin           18 HSC-ST               2:10.61    2:10.63   17  
  3 Jonas, Myles              15 SASA-ST              2:17.26    2:18.88   16  
 -- Chacon, John David        18 PRGN-ST              2:22.20         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morse, Zachary            16 WAVE-ST              2:10.47    2:10.60  
  2 Ludemann, Gavin           18 HSC-ST               2:15.81    2:10.61  
  3 Naccarato, Thom           15 HSC-ST               2:39.66L   2:14.08  
  4 Jonas, Myles              15 SASA-ST              2:17.35    2:17.26  
  5 Chacon, John David        18 PRGN-ST              2:18.60    2:22.20  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fierro Gonzalez, Adrian   16 BAS-ST               1:07.36    1:07.73   20  
  2 de Stefano Cavazos, Artu  16 MSC-ST               1:10.04    1:08.93   17  
  3 de Stefano Cavazos, Sant  15 MSC-ST               1:10.37    1:09.23   16  
  4 Erdley Jr, D.J.           17 SASA-ST              1:14.97    1:12.50   15  
 -- LeBlanc, Bryce            16 WAVE-ST              1:11.01         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fierro Gonzalez, Adrian   16 BAS-ST               1:08.59    1:07.36  
  2 de Stefano Cavazos, Artu  16 MSC-ST               1:10.50    1:10.04  
  3 de Stefano Cavazos, Sant  15 MSC-ST               1:13.32    1:10.37  
  4 LeBlanc, Bryce            16 WAVE-ST              1:10.21    1:11.01  
  4 Gillen, Steven            15 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.46    1:11.01  
  6 Chacon, John David        18 PRGN-ST              1:12.55    1:12.08  
  7 Erdley Jr, D.J.           17 SASA-ST              1:10.60    1:14.97  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jonas, Myles              15 SASA-ST              2:37.31    2:39.43   20  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jonas, Myles              15 SASA-ST              2:39.10    2:37.31  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Isaiah             16 Alamo Area-ST          59.49      59.47   20  
  2 Jones, Max                15 Alamo Area-ST          59.69      59.94   17  
  3 Morse, Zachary            16 WAVE-ST              1:02.05    1:01.38   16  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Isaiah             16 Alamo Area-ST        1:00.38      59.49  
  2 Jones, Max                15 Alamo Area-ST        1:02.08      59.69  
  3 Morse, Zachary            16 WAVE-ST              1:03.31    1:02.05  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 de Stefano Cavazos, Sant  15 MSC-ST               2:13.24    2:13.60   20  
  2 Ludemann, Gavin           18 HSC-ST               2:13.90    2:13.82   17  
  3 Morse, Zachary            16 WAVE-ST              2:20.41    2:22.80   16  
  4 Jonas, Myles              15 SASA-ST              2:23.32    2:23.56   15  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cronk, Wyatt              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:12.79    2:08.39  
  2 Jones, Max                15 Alamo Area-ST        2:15.90    2:10.79  
  3 de Stefano Cavazos, Sant  15 MSC-ST               2:21.27    2:13.24  
  4 Ludemann, Gavin           18 HSC-ST               2:14.40    2:13.90  
  5 Brown, Isaiah             16 Alamo Area-ST        2:14.06    2:14.20  
  6 Salter, Austin            16 TEAM-ST              2:17.33    2:17.34  
  7 Morse, Zachary            16 WAVE-ST              2:21.45    2:20.41  
  8 Jonas, Myles              15 SASA-ST              2:22.25    2:23.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LeBlanc, Bryce            16 WAVE-ST              2:44.38L   2:25.88  
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST  'A'            3:45.62    3:45.02   40  
     1) Jones, Max 15                   2) Salvador, Bryan 17             
     3) Mihalski, Jason 18              4) Logsdon, Andrew 16             
 
Mixed 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schrock, Lauryn           13 HSC-ST                    NT      28.02  
  2 Lozano, Hannah            13 Alamo Area-ST             NT      28.06  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nazarian, Adam            14 Alamo Area-ST             NT      24.50  
  2 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      27.58  
  3 Cuenca, Kaili             12 Alamo Area-ST             NT      27.72  
  4 Robles Basalo, Santiago   10 LTF-ST                    NT      34.82  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Lorenzo          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT      27.31  
  2 Perucca, Haley            10 HSC-ST                    NT      30.36  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Akers, Conor              14 HSC-ST                    NT      58.27  
  2 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:02.90  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahota, Riya              12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:13.60  
  2 McCafferty, Rachel        11 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:28.06  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Official split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perucca, Haley            10 HSC-ST                    NT    2:32.44  
  2 Brown, Anderson           10 HSC-ST                    NT    2:34.92  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:18.73  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Isabella         11 Alamo Area-ST             NT      40.18  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laechelin, Amy            11 Alamo Area-ST             NT      39.06  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helmer, Macy              13 SASA-ST                   NT      31.59  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mihalski, Jason           18 Alamo Area-ST             NT      58.45  
  2 McAllister, Madison       13 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:08.91  
  3 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:13.87  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mihalski, Jason           18 Alamo Area-ST             NT      59.57  
  2 McAllister, Madison       13 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:07.84  
  3 Sahota, Riya              12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:09.60  
  4 Manzo, Jason              10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:13.36  
  5 Laechelin, Amy            11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:28.40  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cuenca, Kaili             12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    2:25.04  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas Gomez, Lorenza      12 SASA-ST                   NT      41.82  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Jacob              13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:11.96  
  2 Jonas, Myles              15 SASA-ST                   NT    1:13.70  
  3 Salas Gomez, Lorenza      12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:29.36  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salas Gomez, Lorenza      12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:30.62  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvador, Bryan           17 Alamo Area-ST             NT      58.22  
  2 Jimenez, Lorenzo          13 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:08.96  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Anderson           10 HSC-ST                    NT    1:22.41  
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph             12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:09.63  
  2 Starnes, Garrett          11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:18.94  
  3 Mandacina, Parker          8 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:35.04  
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sahota, Riya              12 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:09.73  
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Riley            11 HSC-ST                    NT    2:51.99  
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Lila               12 SASA-ST                   NT    2:21.01  
  2 McAllister, Madison       13 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:31.72  
  3 Jimenez, Isabella         11 Alamo Area-ST             NT    3:04.31