Licensed to South Texas LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/12/2016 12:32 AM
            2016 ST AAAA LC #4 Unclassified - 7/8/2016 to 7/10/2016            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily           10 AAAA-ST                33.08      32.53  
  2 Valenzuela, Sophia        10 ESA-GU                 31.66      32.88  
  3 Kanary, Karina            10 HSC-ST                 35.00      34.87  
  4 Kelner, Calista            9 SASA-ST                36.29      35.50  
  5 Gregory, Alissa           10 AAAA-ST                37.93      36.72  
  6 Purtell, Grace             9 AAAA-ST                38.61      36.95  
  7 Morison, Syd              10 AAAA-ST                40.54      37.52  
  8 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST                 37.44      37.75  
  9 Zinsmeister, Eryn         10 SASA-ST                37.66      37.83  
 10 Purtell, Zoe               9 AAAA-ST                39.65      38.80  
 11 Smith, Lillie              9 AAAA-ST                38.50      38.93  
 12 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST                38.11      38.94  
 13 Burton, Trinley           10 AAAA-ST                55.76      39.21  
 14 Hill, Katie               10 AAAA-ST                39.29      40.55  
 15 Boutin, Hayley             9 AAAA-ST                40.68      40.82  
 16 Cisneros, Xytali          10 LTF-ST                 44.28      41.07  
 17 Carmichael, Kaylee        10 WAVE-ST                41.79      41.20  
 18 Sanders, Makayla           9 AAAA-ST                55.16      42.14  
 19 Donofrio, Madison          9 AAAA-ST                41.79      42.23  
 20 Allen, Olivia              8 LTF-ST                 42.00      42.55  
 21 Tong, Vivy                10 AAAA-ST                45.17      42.72  
 22 Wilson, Addy               9 AAAA-ST                44.45      43.61  
 23 Stibrich, Lizzy            8 ESA-GU                 44.77      43.82  
 24 Svatek, Jordan             9 AAAA-ST                45.73      44.54  
 25 Solorzano, Alaina          9 AAAA-ST                44.35      44.98  
 26 Freelon, Harmonee          9 SASA-ST                43.17      45.24  
 27 Schneider, Ava             8 WAVE-ST                50.87      45.35  
 27 Sanders, Kiley             9 AAAA-ST                55.16      45.35  
 29 Gonzales, Mia             10 Unat-ST                48.99      46.19  
 30 Fain, Samantha             9 AAAA-ST                50.92      46.85  
 31 Gillispie, Kierstyn        9 AAAA-ST                46.56      46.89  
 32 Bermudez, Lani Kai         8 AAAA-ST                49.03      48.37  
 33 Lizcano, Brooklynn         9 AAAA-ST              1:03.65      50.15  
 34 Anderson, Sydney           9 WAVE-ST                55.12      50.61  
 35 Gallagher, Ciana           9 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      51.45  
 36 Hayes, Ethel               9 AAAA-ST              1:40.99      52.72  
 37 Hamilton, Sidney          10 Unat-ST                55.70      53.92  
 38 Sanchez, Pia               8 MSC-ST                 57.68      54.23  
 39 Hale, Saylor               6 AAAA-ST              1:02.00      55.88  
 40 Ham, Bailey               10 HSC-ST               1:08.57      56.27  
 41 Bahr, Sydney               7 AAAA-ST              1:10.00      57.62  
 42 Fosbenner, Cassidy        10 AAAA-ST              1:01.70      57.76  
 43 Crane, Sydney             10 Unat-ST              1:20.99    1:00.73  
 44 Evans, Hannah             10 MM-ST                1:04.79    1:07.47  
 45 Crane, Reena               8 Unat-ST              1:15.99    1:08.28  
 46 Cantor, Sofia              9 AAAA-ST              1:45.02    1:09.42  
 47 DeRosier, Shasta           7 AAAA-ST              2:00.99    1:18.13  
 48 Lacy, Sophie               6 AAAA-ST              1:24.86    1:21.46  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Sophia        10 ESA-GU               1:12.48    1:13.39  
  2 Kanary, Karina            10 HSC-ST               1:25.46    1:18.38  
  3 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST              1:22.29    1:20.01  
  4 Purtell, Grace             9 AAAA-ST              1:25.61    1:21.15  
  5 Gregory, Alissa           10 AAAA-ST              1:25.01    1:25.31  
  6 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST              1:27.32    1:26.32  
  7 Nader, Cloe                9 LTF-ST               1:28.69    1:26.59  
  8 Morison, Syd              10 AAAA-ST              1:27.08    1:26.74  
  9 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST              1:23.14    1:27.01  
 10 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               1:26.58    1:27.73  
 11 Burton, Trinley           10 AAAA-ST              1:34.25    1:28.29  
 12 Cisneros, Xytali          10 LTF-ST               1:38.04    1:28.94  
 13 Smith, Lillie              9 AAAA-ST              1:31.38    1:29.33  
 14 Kelner, Calista            9 SASA-ST              1:24.85    1:29.69  
 15 Purtell, Zoe               9 AAAA-ST              1:30.96    1:30.08  
 16 Van Dusen, Ella            9 MM-ST                1:45.79    1:31.75  
 17 Peter, Caroline            9 WAVE-ST              1:33.92    1:32.00  
 18 Allen, Olivia              8 LTF-ST               1:29.82    1:32.21  
 19 Stibrich, Lizzy            8 ESA-GU               1:39.29    1:33.51  
 20 Mandacina, Parker          9 AAAA-ST              1:37.29    1:34.40  
 21 Boutin, Hayley             9 AAAA-ST              1:33.29    1:35.05  
 22 Donofrio, Madison          9 AAAA-ST              1:29.55    1:35.63  
 23 Tong, Vivy                10 AAAA-ST              1:37.93    1:35.78  
 24 Hill, Katie               10 AAAA-ST              1:29.57    1:37.07  
 25 Svatek, Jordan             9 AAAA-ST              1:46.54    1:37.97  
 26 Wilson, Addy               9 AAAA-ST              1:37.11    1:40.03  
 27 Toll, Addy                10 AAAA-ST              1:41.25    1:40.24  
 28 Fliss, Juliana             8 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:41.04  
 29 Gonzales, Mia             10 Unat-ST              2:00.99    1:41.21  
 30 Freelon, Harmonee          9 SASA-ST              1:37.40    1:42.61  
 31 Fliss, Angelique           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:44.53  
 32 Sanders, Makayla           9 AAAA-ST              1:55.16    1:45.09  
 33 Bermudez, Lani Kai         8 AAAA-ST              1:48.18    1:47.24  
 34 Mcallister, Danielle       8 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:48.10  
 35 Gillispie, Kierstyn        9 AAAA-ST              1:48.93    1:48.94  
 36 Sanders, Kiley             9 AAAA-ST              1:55.16    1:50.44  
 37 Lizcano, Brooklynn         9 AAAA-ST              2:20.50    1:55.61  
 38 Ton, Emily                 9 AAAA-ST              1:55.01    1:56.52  
 39 Hamilton, Sidney          10 Unat-ST              2:14.40    1:57.72  
 40 Bahr, Sydney               7 AAAA-ST              2:40.00    2:09.69  
 41 Lacy, Addison              8 AAAA-ST              2:20.01    2:17.88  
 42 Hayes, Ethel               9 AAAA-ST              2:30.99    2:18.50  
 43 Ham, Bailey               10 HSC-ST               2:10.99    2:19.06  
 44 Crane, Sydney             10 Unat-ST              1:48.99    2:19.43  
 45 Crane, Reena               8 Unat-ST              2:45.99    2:31.99  
 46 Evans, Hannah             10 MM-ST                2:12.79    2:32.26  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Sophia        10 ESA-GU               2:40.01    2:33.04  
  2 Bellin, Gretta            10 AAAA-ST              2:56.23    2:49.59  
  3 Purtell, Grace             9 AAAA-ST              3:06.77    2:53.73  
  4 Kanary, Karina            10 HSC-ST               2:51.50    2:54.12  
  5 Purtell, Zoe               9 AAAA-ST              3:15.94    2:59.70  
  6 Zinsmeister, Eryn         10 SASA-ST              3:07.85    3:01.08  
  7 Smith, Lillie              9 AAAA-ST              3:17.64    3:03.76  
  8 Nader, Cloe                9 LTF-ST               3:13.66    3:04.01  
  9 Moreno, Alondra           10 AAAA-ST              3:23.01    3:04.15  
 10 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST              3:08.34    3:05.50  
 11 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               3:10.38    3:08.81  
 12 Townley, Dakota           10 AAAA-ST              3:31.32    3:17.03  
 13 Morison, Syd              10 AAAA-ST              3:14.74    3:18.30  
 14 Boutin, Hayley             9 AAAA-ST              3:25.21    3:19.63  
 15 Mandacina, Parker          9 AAAA-ST              3:22.56    3:20.08  
 16 Tong, Vivy                10 AAAA-ST              3:22.52    3:21.62  
 17 Svatek, Jordan             9 AAAA-ST              3:39.16    3:29.41  
 18 Gonzales, Mia             10 Unat-ST              4:25.99    3:31.24  
 19 Wilson, Addy               9 AAAA-ST              3:35.44    3:32.15  
 20 Donofrio, Madison          9 AAAA-ST              3:17.27    3:38.00  
 21 Toll, Addy                10 AAAA-ST              3:40.90    3:43.94  
 22 Gillispie, Kierstyn        9 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    4:00.39  
 23 Townley, Daphney           8 AAAA-ST              4:02.21    4:12.79  
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Sophia        10 ESA-GU               5:36.37    5:21.97  
  2 Kanary, Karina            10 HSC-ST               6:17.99    5:48.76  
  3 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST              6:22.88    5:56.66  
  4 Boutin, Gala              10 AAAA-ST              6:00.16    6:02.19  
  5 Nader, Cloe                9 LTF-ST               6:39.84    6:13.70  
  6 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST              6:07.78    6:20.19  
  7 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               6:43.44    6:25.79  
  8 Smith, Lillie              9 AAAA-ST              7:00.21    6:27.02  
  9 Cisneros, Xytali          10 LTF-ST               7:02.54    6:27.67  
 10 Carmichael, Kaylee        10 WAVE-ST              7:55.88    6:35.83  
 11 Boutin, Hayley             9 AAAA-ST              7:15.21    6:45.48  
 12 Mandacina, Parker          9 AAAA-ST              8:25.00    6:51.41  
 13 Peter, Caroline            9 WAVE-ST              7:50.88    7:07.74  
 14 Gonzales, Mia             10 Unat-ST              8:00.99    7:08.44  
 
Girls 10 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily           10 AAAA-ST             11:20.16   11:10.07  
 
Girls 10 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST              27:01.22   26:16.81  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitayama, Emily           10 AAAA-ST                   NT      38.14  
  2 Valenzuela, Sophia        10 ESA-GU                 38.10      38.81  
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn         10 SASA-ST                44.37      43.29  
  4 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST                42.15      43.45  
  5 Morison, Syd              10 AAAA-ST                44.04      43.69  
  6 Kelner, Calista            9 SASA-ST                43.87      43.83  
  7 Villatoro, Lindsay         9 AAAA-ST                43.52      44.47  
  8 Gregory, Alissa           10 AAAA-ST                45.51      44.57  
  9 Mandacina, Parker          9 AAAA-ST                46.18      44.80  
 10 Hill, Katie               10 AAAA-ST                50.42      45.17  
 11 Donofrio, Madison          9 AAAA-ST                47.33      45.81  
 12 Purtell, Grace             9 AAAA-ST                46.03      46.53  
 13 Purtell, Zoe               9 AAAA-ST                46.02      46.92  
 14 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST                 47.59      47.11  
 15 Cisneros, Xytali          10 LTF-ST                 51.70      47.15  
 16 Smith, Lillie              9 AAAA-ST                48.03      47.35  
 17 Wilson, Addy               9 AAAA-ST                49.51      48.50  
 18 Allen, Olivia              8 LTF-ST                 47.89      48.77  
 19 Tong, Vivy                10 AAAA-ST                49.57      48.89  
 20 Burton, Trinley           10 AAAA-ST                49.10      49.48  
 21 Stibrich, Lizzy            8 ESA-GU                 52.48      50.07  
 22 Carmichael, Kaylee        10 WAVE-ST                51.50      51.61  
 23 Fliss, Juliana             8 AAAA-ST                   NT      51.85  
 24 Peter, Caroline            9 WAVE-ST                49.45      52.11  
 25 Sanders, Makayla           9 AAAA-ST              1:05.16      52.52  
 26 Toll, Addy                10 AAAA-ST                53.63      52.60  
 27 Gonzales, Mia             10 Unat-ST              1:30.99      52.92  
 28 Bermudez, Lani Kai         8 AAAA-ST                54.84      53.18  
 29 Fain, Samantha             9 AAAA-ST                52.02      53.46  
 30 Schneider, Ava             8 WAVE-ST                57.50      53.59  
 31 Svatek, Jordan             9 AAAA-ST                54.06      54.16  
 32 Fliss, Angelique           9 AAAA-ST                   NT      54.24  
 33 Solorzano, Alaina          9 AAAA-ST                56.56      54.96  
 34 Sanders, Kiley             9 AAAA-ST              1:05.16      56.05  
 35 Gallagher, Ciana           9 AAAA-ST              1:10.00      56.19  
 36 Lizcano, Brooklynn         9 AAAA-ST              1:02.02      57.40  
 37 Hamilton, Sidney          10 Unat-ST                57.99      57.60  
 38 Ackerman, Anne            10 AAAA-ST              1:05.01      59.34  
 39 Ton, Emily                 9 AAAA-ST              1:01.88      59.66  
 40 Cantor, Sofia              9 AAAA-ST              1:50.02    1:00.11  
 41 Gillispie, Kierstyn        9 AAAA-ST                55.11    1:00.49  
 42 Bahr, Sydney               7 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:01.83  
 43 Fosbenner, Cassidy        10 AAAA-ST              1:00.45    1:02.67  
 44 Hale, Saylor               6 AAAA-ST              1:03.99    1:03.16  
 45 Ham, Bailey               10 HSC-ST               1:02.09    1:03.43  
 46 Anderson, Sydney           9 WAVE-ST              1:05.12    1:04.55  
 47 Lacy, Addison              8 AAAA-ST              1:07.20    1:05.33  
 48 Hayes, Ethel               9 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:10.86  
 49 Crane, Sydney             10 Unat-ST              1:20.99    1:10.93  
 50 Evans, Hannah             10 MM-ST                1:13.77    1:12.84  
 51 DeRosier, Shasta           7 AAAA-ST              2:00.99    1:14.61  
 52 Crane, Reena               8 Unat-ST              1:30.99    1:15.71  
 53 Lacy, Sophie               6 AAAA-ST              1:19.61    1:17.26  
 -- Freelon, Harmonee          9 SASA-ST                49.86         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Sophia        10 ESA-GU               1:23.60    1:20.67  
  2 Tong, Gaby                10 AAAA-ST              1:24.11    1:23.53  
  3 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST              1:27.54    1:26.46  
  4 Bellin, Gretta            10 AAAA-ST              1:30.18    1:29.66  
  5 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST              1:30.49    1:31.69  
  6 Kanary, Karina            10 HSC-ST               1:32.25    1:31.87  
  7 Boutin, Gala              10 AAAA-ST              1:33.12    1:32.88  
  8 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST              1:35.22    1:36.40  
  9 Morison, Syd              10 AAAA-ST              1:38.85    1:37.14  
 10 Mandacina, Parker          9 AAAA-ST              1:40.91    1:38.08  
 11 Donofrio, Madison          9 AAAA-ST              1:47.52    1:38.24  
 12 Nader, Cloe                9 LTF-ST               1:43.99    1:39.03  
 13 Purtell, Grace             9 AAAA-ST              1:45.20    1:39.47  
 14 Smith, Lillie              9 AAAA-ST              1:43.80    1:39.90  
 15 Purtell, Zoe               9 AAAA-ST              1:44.13    1:39.97  
 16 Boutin, Hayley             9 AAAA-ST              1:45.02    1:40.19  
 17 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST              1:40.90    1:40.89  
 18 Doyle, Cara               10 WAVE-ST              1:46.88    1:41.58  
 19 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST               2:19.90    1:42.30  
 20 Townley, Dakota           10 AAAA-ST              1:45.58    1:42.44  
 21 Moreno, Alondra           10 AAAA-ST              2:09.33    1:43.28  
 22 Freelon, Harmonee          9 SASA-ST              1:44.06    1:45.47  
 23 Tong, Vivy                10 AAAA-ST              1:49.30    1:47.86  
 24 Stibrich, Lizzy            8 ESA-GU               1:43.52    1:48.87  
 25 Burton, Trinley           10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:49.12  
 26 Wilson, Addy               9 AAAA-ST              1:51.68    1:52.22  
 27 Toll, Addy                10 AAAA-ST              1:54.04    1:54.14  
 28 Svatek, Jordan             9 AAAA-ST              2:00.08    1:55.90  
 29 Gonzales, Mia             10 Unat-ST              1:25.99    1:56.13  
 30 Bermudez, Lani Kai         8 AAAA-ST              1:58.69    1:56.89  
 31 Sanders, Makayla           9 AAAA-ST              2:10.16    1:58.65  
 32 Hamilton, Sidney          10 Unat-ST              1:35.00    2:04.60  
 33 Townley, Daphney           8 AAAA-ST              2:09.61    2:10.90  
 34 Bahr, Sydney               7 AAAA-ST              2:45.00    2:13.03  
 35 Ham, Bailey               10 HSC-ST               2:05.99    2:21.06  
 36 Cueva, Bella               7 CBA-ST               2:50.55    2:21.32  
 37 Gillispie, Kierstyn        9 AAAA-ST              2:03.77    2:23.46  
 -- Crane, Reena               8 Unat-ST              2:20.99         DQ  
 -- Sanders, Kiley             9 AAAA-ST              2:10.16         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Alissa           10 AAAA-ST              3:20.21    3:24.25  
  2 Kelner, Calista            9 SASA-ST              3:40.99    3:29.13  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Gaby                10 AAAA-ST                43.57      43.73  
  2 Valenzuela, Sophia        10 ESA-GU                 43.53      43.83  
  3 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST                49.97      49.12  
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST                48.70      49.22  
  5 Zinsmeister, Eryn         10 SASA-ST                50.85      50.00  
  6 Purtell, Grace             9 AAAA-ST                50.33      50.70  
  7 Purtell, Zoe               9 AAAA-ST                53.20      52.30  
  8 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST                 56.69      52.97  
  9 Townley, Dakota           10 AAAA-ST              1:03.57      53.57  
 10 Moreno, Alondra           10 AAAA-ST              1:00.31      53.72  
 11 Mandacina, Parker          9 AAAA-ST                53.77      53.75  
 12 Doyle, Cara               10 WAVE-ST                55.88      53.83  
 13 Boutin, Gala              10 AAAA-ST                52.34      53.89  
 14 Tong, Vivy                10 AAAA-ST                54.32      53.98  
 15 Burton, Trinley           10 AAAA-ST                53.82      54.74  
 16 Donofrio, Madison          9 AAAA-ST                56.59      55.80  
 17 Bermudez, Lani Kai         8 AAAA-ST                56.45      56.57  
 18 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST                54.96      57.12  
 19 Solorzano, Alaina          9 AAAA-ST                57.74      59.25  
 20 Smith, Lillie              9 AAAA-ST                57.86      59.44  
 21 Toll, Addy                10 AAAA-ST              1:02.16    1:00.33  
 22 Morison, Syd              10 AAAA-ST                58.15    1:00.55  
 23 Sanders, Makayla           9 AAAA-ST              1:25.16    1:01.39  
 24 Stibrich, Lizzy            8 ESA-GU               1:05.39    1:02.53  
 25 Wilson, Addy               9 AAAA-ST              1:05.61    1:03.18  
 26 Freelon, Harmonee          9 SASA-ST              1:00.87    1:03.35  
 27 Schneider, Ava             8 WAVE-ST              1:44.88    1:03.53  
 28 Fosbenner, Cassidy        10 AAAA-ST              1:06.84    1:04.35  
 29 Hamilton, Sidney          10 Unat-ST              1:15.00    1:04.36  
 30 Ham, Bailey               10 HSC-ST               1:09.37    1:04.37  
 31 Svatek, Jordan             9 AAAA-ST              1:05.98    1:06.70  
 32 Townley, Daphney           8 AAAA-ST              1:04.79    1:07.14  
 33 Sanders, Kiley             9 AAAA-ST              1:25.16    1:09.23  
 34 Gillispie, Kierstyn        9 AAAA-ST              1:12.47    1:10.83  
 35 Sanchez, Pia               8 MSC-ST               1:20.48    1:22.81  
 -- Hayes, Ethel               9 AAAA-ST              1:50.99         DQ  
 -- Gonzales, Mia             10 Unat-ST              1:18.99         DQ  
 -- Crane, Sydney             10 Unat-ST              1:25.99         DQ  
 -- Cantor, Sofia              9 AAAA-ST              2:10.02         DQ  
 -- Bahr, Sydney               7 AAAA-ST              1:25.00         DQ  
 -- DeRosier, Shasta           7 AAAA-ST              2:10.99         DQ  
 -- Cueva, Bella               7 CBA-ST               1:22.33         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Gaby                10 AAAA-ST              1:35.63    1:32.10  
  2 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST              1:49.05    1:48.73  
  3 Hill, Katie               10 AAAA-ST              2:17.03    1:50.10  
  4 Zinsmeister, Eryn         10 SASA-ST              1:47.87    1:50.35  
  5 Villatoro, Lindsay         9 AAAA-ST              1:51.84    1:51.60  
  6 Mandacina, Parker          9 AAAA-ST              1:55.97    1:56.07  
  7 Carmichael, Kaylee        10 WAVE-ST              2:02.43    2:01.05  
  8 Fain, Samantha             9 AAAA-ST              2:06.16    2:02.87  
  9 Van Dusen, Ella            9 MM-ST                1:19.79    2:06.15  
 10 Toll, Addy                10 AAAA-ST              2:10.67    2:08.28  
 11 Ton, Emily                 9 AAAA-ST              2:12.84    2:09.79  
 12 Mcallister, Danielle       8 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:11.33  
 13 Boutin, Hayley             9 AAAA-ST              2:11.21    2:15.69  
 14 Fliss, Angelique           9 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:17.55  
 15 Fosbenner, Cassidy        10 AAAA-ST              2:22.45    2:22.63  
 16 Hamilton, Sidney          10 Unat-ST              2:45.00    2:23.07  
 17 Ham, Bailey               10 HSC-ST               2:20.99    2:28.06  
 18 Gillispie, Kierstyn        9 AAAA-ST              2:37.57    2:33.50  
 19 Ackerman, Anne            10 AAAA-ST              2:32.01    2:49.10  
 -- Gonzales, Mia             10 Unat-ST              2:30.99         DQ  
 -- Fliss, Juliana             8 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smith, Lillie              9 AAAA-ST              2:10.21         DQ  
 -- Wilson, Addy               9 AAAA-ST              2:28.47         DQ  
 -- Cisneros, Xytali          10 LTF-ST               2:35.48         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bermudez, Lani Kai         8 AAAA-ST              5:00.00    4:22.52  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tong, Gaby                10 AAAA-ST                33.89      33.70  
  2 Kanary, Karina            10 HSC-ST                 37.87      38.55  
  3 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST                38.83      39.16  
  4 Salas Gomez, Xaviera      10 SASA-ST                39.31      39.51  
  5 Bellin, Gretta            10 AAAA-ST                39.25      39.82  
  6 Boutin, Gala              10 AAAA-ST                39.84      41.13  
  7 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST                42.71      42.15  
  8 Purtell, Grace             9 AAAA-ST                43.69      42.44  
  9 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST                41.41      42.45  
 10 Donofrio, Madison          9 AAAA-ST                48.16      44.41  
 11 Zinsmeister, Eryn         10 SASA-ST                46.02      45.25  
 12 Smith, Lillie              9 AAAA-ST                52.65      45.43  
 13 Nader, Cloe                9 LTF-ST                 48.34      46.63  
 14 Boutin, Hayley             9 AAAA-ST                52.21      47.89  
 15 Purtell, Zoe               9 AAAA-ST                48.13      48.04  
 16 Morison, Syd              10 AAAA-ST                46.75      48.36  
 17 Cisneros, Xytali          10 LTF-ST               1:00.36      48.71  
 18 Townley, Dakota           10 AAAA-ST                48.12      48.85  
 19 Burton, Trinley           10 AAAA-ST                49.16      49.75  
 20 CastellanosFrederick, Be   9 CBA-ST                 52.18      50.81  
 21 Tong, Vivy                10 AAAA-ST                53.33      51.39  
 22 Mandacina, Parker          9 AAAA-ST                50.59      53.31  
 23 Hamilton, Sidney          10 Unat-ST              1:13.02    1:00.36  
 24 Gonzales, Mia             10 Unat-ST              1:20.99    1:00.59  
 25 Wilson, Addy               9 AAAA-ST                59.67    1:02.47  
 26 Gillispie, Kierstyn        9 AAAA-ST                59.29    1:03.01  
 27 Svatek, Jordan             9 AAAA-ST              1:03.06    1:03.21  
 28 Schneider, Ava             8 WAVE-ST              1:34.88    1:08.32  
 29 Toll, Addy                10 AAAA-ST              1:06.66    1:11.60  
 30 Townley, Daphney           8 AAAA-ST              1:14.72    1:12.42  
 31 Hayes, Ethel               9 AAAA-ST              1:50.99    1:15.85  
 32 Ham, Bailey               10 HSC-ST               1:39.07    1:34.63  
 -- Crane, Reena               8 Unat-ST              1:30.99         DQ  
 -- Crane, Sydney             10 Unat-ST              1:30.99         DQ  
 -- Moreno, Alondra           10 AAAA-ST                54.01         DQ  
 -- Fosbenner, Cassidy        10 AAAA-ST              1:10.01         DQ  
 -- DeRosier, Shasta           7 AAAA-ST              2:10.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kanary, Karina            10 HSC-ST               1:29.31    1:28.52  
  2 Christiansen, Tessa        8 WAVE-ST              1:37.12    1:35.48  
  3 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST              1:43.30    1:40.67  
  4 Villatoro, Lindsay         9 AAAA-ST              1:40.16    1:44.27  
  5 Nader, Cloe                9 LTF-ST               1:51.09    1:46.07  
  6 Purtell, Zoe               9 AAAA-ST              1:55.21    1:49.01  
  7 Tong, Vivy                10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:57.82  
  8 Peter, Caroline            9 WAVE-ST              1:53.88    1:59.99  
  9 Mandacina, Parker          9 AAAA-ST              2:07.94    2:03.23  
 10 Anderson, Sydney           9 WAVE-ST              2:15.12    2:21.82  
 11 Gillispie, Kierstyn        9 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:22.19  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cueva, Bella               7 CBA-ST               6:22.00    7:17.70  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Sophia        10 ESA-GU               3:08.17    3:01.72  
  2 Kanary, Karina            10 HSC-ST               3:04.22    3:04.21  
  3 Purtell, Grace             9 AAAA-ST              3:45.21    3:19.70  
  4 Weatherford, Vanessa      10 WAVE-ST              3:23.98    3:21.18  
  5 Gregory, Alissa           10 AAAA-ST              3:37.94    3:30.38  
  6 Kelner, Calista            9 SASA-ST              3:48.89    3:31.51  
  7 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST              3:21.29    3:31.52  
  8 Tong, Vivy                10 AAAA-ST              3:40.28    3:44.72  
  9 Morison, Syd              10 AAAA-ST              4:10.54    3:45.22  
 10 Donofrio, Madison          9 AAAA-ST              3:45.89    3:48.11  
 11 Boutin, Hayley             9 AAAA-ST              4:00.21    3:48.79  
 12 Van Dusen, Ella            9 MM-ST                3:45.79    3:51.51  
 -- Gonzales, Mia             10 Unat-ST              5:00.99         DQ  
 -- Svatek, Jordan             9 AAAA-ST              3:55.00         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderweele, Holly         9 WAVE-ST              7:30.00    7:29.90  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Engel, Jessica            12 WAVE-ST                30.32      29.94  
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten         12 SASA-ST                30.46      30.01  
  3 Scott, Jada               11 AAAA-ST                30.66      30.05  
  4 Copes, Jenna              11 AAAA-ST                31.24      31.33  
  5 Foote, Lila               12 SASA-ST                31.99      31.59  
  6 Rudik, Ella               12 AAAA-ST                32.04      31.62  
  7 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST                32.20      31.72  
  8 Isiofia, Ona              12 CBA-ST                 30.46      31.85  
  9 Parsons, Michelle         12 AAAA-ST                31.69      31.97  
 10 Mealey, Maddie            11 SASA-ST                34.35      32.42  
 11 Michalski, Leah           12 Unat-ST                33.39      32.60  
 12 Donofrio, Kylie           12 AAAA-ST                32.72      33.00  
 13 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST                32.73      33.11  
 14 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 LTF-ST                 35.51      33.30  
 15 Mintz, Lily               12 AAAA-ST                34.31      33.43  
 16 White, Sydney             12 WAVE-ST                33.45      33.48  
 17 Calvert, Emma             12 AAAA-ST                33.56      33.54  
 18 Munoz, Andrea             12 AAAA-ST                34.14      33.68  
 19 Beller, Mallory           12 HSC-ST                 39.00      33.69  
 20 Brehm, Taylor             11 AAAA-ST                33.30      33.76  
 21 Vera, Adia                12 HSC-ST                 40.34      34.00  
 22 Makilan, Francesca        12 AAAA-ST                33.57      34.04  
 23 Bellin, Gabi              11 AAAA-ST                33.47      34.12  
 24 Guinan, Emma              11 AAAA-ST                34.98      34.13  
 25 Crisp, Becca              11 AAAA-ST                34.29      34.32  
 26 DeBorde, Ally             12 AAAA-ST                36.80      34.34  
 27 Stonecipher, Jessie       12 Unat-ST                   NT      34.53  
 28 Fuhrman, Hannah           12 WAVE-ST                34.17      34.66  
 29 Bernal, Daniella          11 AAAA-ST                39.21      35.65  
 30 Black, Meriden            11 SASA-ST                36.12      35.96  
 31 Barrera, Abigail          12 AAAA-ST                35.79      36.21  
 32 Maldonado, Rikilyn        11 Unat-ST                35.99      36.26  
 33 Laechelin, Amy            11 AAAA-ST                36.10      36.50  
 34 Lara, Meagan              11 AAAA-ST                38.89      37.41  
 35 Batiz, Francesca          11 AAAA-ST                38.66      37.53  
 36 Peck, Danielle            12 AAAA-ST                38.26      37.64  
 37 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST                36.50      37.69  
 38 Frantz, Amber             12 WAVE-ST                37.02      37.77  
 39 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST                 39.64      39.22  
 40 Allin, Rachel             12 MM-ST                  42.10      39.77  
 41 O'Brien, Pauline          11 AAAA-ST                41.81      39.88  
 42 Gillispie, Kamryn         12 AAAA-ST                41.82      40.01  
 43 Castellanos, Amorette     12 CBA-ST                 39.60      40.03  
 44 Nguyen, Alina             11 AAAA-ST                42.19      40.37  
 45 Stojanovski, Sofia        12 MM-ST                  48.79      40.82  
 46 Martinez, Nevaeh Vela     11 DRD-ST                 46.00      41.41  
 47 Schacht, Morgan           12 CBA-ST                 40.57      42.50  
 48 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia     12 AAAA-ST                55.01      43.22  
 49 Adams, Kenzie             11 Unat-ST                53.73      46.41  
 50 Hagan, Julia              11 CBA-ST                 47.67      50.82  
 51 Fletcher, Presley         12 AAAA-ST                52.63      51.06  
 52 Hickman, Madison          12 Unat-ST                45.99      52.59  
 53 Moreno, Abigail           11 MM-ST                1:31.79    1:11.12  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianotti, Emily           12 AAAA-ST              1:06.02    1:05.73  
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten         12 SASA-ST              1:06.44    1:05.98  
  3 Engel, Jessica            12 WAVE-ST              1:08.13    1:06.00  
  4 Foote, Lila               12 SASA-ST              1:07.47    1:07.05  
  5 Scott, Jada               11 AAAA-ST              1:10.20    1:07.20  
  6 Copes, Jenna              11 AAAA-ST              1:09.75    1:10.18  
  7 Rudik, Ella               12 AAAA-ST              1:11.67    1:10.21  
  8 Bermudez, Lilly Koi       11 AAAA-ST              1:12.88    1:11.22  
  9 Michalski, Leah           12 Unat-ST              1:12.89    1:11.56  
 10 Isiofia, Ona              12 CBA-ST               1:10.23    1:11.79  
 11 Skrobanek, Laney          12 AAAA-ST              1:10.43    1:11.84  
 12 Brehm, Taylor             11 AAAA-ST              1:13.05    1:12.00  
 13 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST              1:15.17    1:12.83  
 13 Guinan, Emma              11 AAAA-ST              1:17.28    1:12.83  
 15 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              1:13.65    1:13.04  
 16 Makilan, Francesca        12 AAAA-ST              1:13.80    1:13.05  
 17 Mealey, Maddie            11 SASA-ST              1:17.42    1:13.12  
 18 Calvert, Emma             12 AAAA-ST              1:12.30    1:13.33  
 19 Parsons, Michelle         12 AAAA-ST              1:13.28    1:13.57  
 20 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 LTF-ST               1:12.45    1:13.79  
 21 White, Sydney             12 WAVE-ST              1:16.52    1:14.10  
 22 Crisp, Becca              11 AAAA-ST              1:18.20    1:15.65  
 23 Munoz, Andrea             12 AAAA-ST              1:13.59    1:15.68  
 24 Vera, Adia                12 HSC-ST               1:17.78    1:15.85  
 25 Beller, Mallory           12 HSC-ST               1:19.80    1:16.57  
 26 Stonecipher, Jessie       12 Unat-ST                   NT    1:17.28  
 27 Black, Meriden            11 SASA-ST              1:19.44    1:17.36  
 28 Laechelin, Amy            11 AAAA-ST              1:19.25    1:17.83  
 29 Nguyen, Theresa           12 AAAA-ST              1:18.33    1:18.08  
 30 DeBorde, Ally             12 AAAA-ST              1:15.16    1:18.62  
 31 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              1:22.64    1:19.74  
 32 Bernal, Daniella          11 AAAA-ST              1:26.21    1:20.73  
 33 Barrera, Abigail          12 AAAA-ST              1:22.63    1:21.64  
 34 Batiz, Francesca          11 AAAA-ST              1:23.10    1:21.87  
 35 Frantz, Amber             12 WAVE-ST              1:21.94    1:21.98  
 36 Maldonado, Rikilyn        11 Unat-ST              1:24.99    1:23.72  
 37 Peck, Danielle            12 AAAA-ST              1:26.86    1:24.26  
 38 Freedman, Adi             11 WAVE-ST              1:40.00    1:26.99  
 39 O'Brien, Pauline          11 AAAA-ST              1:33.80    1:29.20  
 39 VanderWeele, Natalie      11 WAVE-ST              1:35.77    1:29.20  
 41 Castellanos, Amorette     12 CBA-ST               1:29.24    1:29.96  
 42 Nguyen, Alina             11 AAAA-ST              1:39.39    1:30.01  
 43 Stojanovski, Sofia        12 MM-ST                1:31.79    1:30.67  
 44 Allin, Rachel             12 MM-ST                1:34.63    1:31.75  
 45 Schacht, Morgan           12 CBA-ST               1:37.05    1:34.19  
 46 Gillispie, Kamryn         12 AAAA-ST              1:40.07    1:34.27  
 47 Martinez, Nevaeh Vela     11 DRD-ST               1:40.00    1:38.33  
 48 Adams, Kenzie             11 Unat-ST              2:00.80    1:39.75  
 49 Hagan, Julia              11 CBA-ST               1:53.54    1:51.62  
 50 Fletcher, Presley         12 AAAA-ST              1:56.00    1:54.37  
 51 Hickman, Madison          12 Unat-ST              1:45.99    1:56.90  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten         12 SASA-ST              2:22.19    2:22.11  
  2 Gianotti, Emily           12 AAAA-ST              2:25.40    2:28.98  
  3 Copes, Jenna              11 AAAA-ST              2:28.61    2:29.91  
  4 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST              2:34.23    2:30.20  
  5 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              2:39.32    2:32.67  
  6 Rudik, Ella               12 AAAA-ST              2:36.89    2:32.79  
  7 Guinan, Emma              11 AAAA-ST              2:46.12    2:34.74  
  8 Bermudez, Lilly Koi       11 AAAA-ST              2:38.33    2:35.05  
  9 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST              2:40.67    2:36.40  
 10 Mauldin, Gabby            12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:36.44  
 11 Brehm, Taylor             11 AAAA-ST              2:36.76    2:38.42  
 12 Michalski, Leah           12 Unat-ST              2:37.59    2:38.46  
 13 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 LTF-ST               2:47.90    2:39.80  
 14 Flores, Penelope          11 SASA-ST              2:40.99    2:41.24  
 15 Makilan, Francesca        12 AAAA-ST              2:50.28    2:41.88  
 16 Crisp, Becca              11 AAAA-ST              2:43.64    2:43.04  
 17 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST              2:41.20    2:43.17  
 18 Bellin, Gabi              11 AAAA-ST              2:44.39    2:44.43  
 19 Parsons, Michelle         12 AAAA-ST              2:49.45    2:44.79  
 20 Vera, Adia                12 HSC-ST               2:53.05    2:45.44  
 21 Munoz, Andrea             12 AAAA-ST              2:45.60    2:46.73  
 22 Maldonado, Rikilyn        11 Unat-ST              3:05.99    2:50.68  
 23 Beller, Mallory           12 HSC-ST               2:51.96    2:50.77  
 24 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              2:51.41    2:53.35  
 25 Laechelin, Amy            11 AAAA-ST              2:59.29    2:53.51  
 26 Frantz, Amber             12 WAVE-ST              3:00.78    3:02.40  
 27 Bernal, Daniella          11 AAAA-ST              3:04.21    3:07.18  
 28 Kamenick, Jordyn          12 WAVE-ST              3:20.99    3:08.19  
 29 Perez, Natalie            12 HSC-ST               3:28.98    3:09.33  
 30 Baroni, Emerson           12 MM-ST                2:35.00    3:14.44  
 31 Allin, Rachel             12 MM-ST                3:26.39    3:14.77  
 32 Gillispie, Kamryn         12 AAAA-ST              3:33.31    3:28.84  
 33 Hickman, Madison          12 Unat-ST              4:00.99    3:47.58  
 34 Fletcher, Presley         12 AAAA-ST              4:04.35    4:13.44  
 -- Lujan, Hannah             11 AAAA-ST              4:00.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Maren             12 AAAA-ST              5:04.83    4:53.26  
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten         12 SASA-ST              4:59.13    5:00.23  
  3 Foote, Lila               12 SASA-ST              5:14.99    5:07.89  
  4 Skrobanek, Laney          12 AAAA-ST              5:16.39    5:13.97  
  5 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST              5:31.53    5:16.02  
  6 Scott, Jada               11 AAAA-ST              5:46.55    5:23.71  
  7 Mauldin, Gabby            12 AAAA-ST              5:33.80    5:24.30  
  8 Bermudez, Lilly Koi       11 AAAA-ST              5:40.16    5:26.60  
  9 Brehm, Taylor             11 AAAA-ST              6:09.13    5:26.89  
 10 Michalski, Leah           12 Unat-ST              5:29.09    5:30.81  
 11 Crisp, Becca              11 AAAA-ST              5:40.11    5:31.30  
 12 Pangburn, Janci           11 AAAA-ST              5:47.22    5:31.70  
 13 Calvert, Emma             12 AAAA-ST              5:44.33    5:33.64  
 14 Logsdon, Amber            11 AAAA-ST              6:06.83    5:42.69  
 15 McCafferty, Rachel        11 WAVE-ST              6:32.76    5:46.92  
 16 Maldonado, Rikilyn        11 Unat-ST              7:00.99    5:57.91  
 17 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              6:06.59    6:06.58  
 18 Lilly, Caroline           11 AAAA-ST              6:13.76    6:17.67  
 19 Frantz, Amber             12 WAVE-ST              6:20.99    6:18.03  
 20 Lilly, Paige              11 AAAA-ST              7:07.55    6:26.01  
 21 Hickman, Madison          12 Unat-ST              8:00.99    8:10.17  
 
Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Maren             12 AAAA-ST             10:51.05   10:08.89  
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten         12 SASA-ST             10:34.64   10:23.21  
  3 Copes, Jenna              11 AAAA-ST             10:51.54   10:50.25  
  4 Mauldin, Gabby            12 AAAA-ST             13:35.54   11:20.81  
  5 Fuhrman, Hannah           12 WAVE-ST             13:00.24   11:33.82  
  6 Perez, Natalie            12 HSC-ST              13:27.89   13:49.36  
  7 Castellanos, Amorette     12 CBA-ST              13:50.22   13:57.93  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Maren             12 AAAA-ST             20:18.32   19:42.30  
  2 Schlortt, Kirsten         12 SASA-ST             21:15.99   19:51.73  
  3 Copes, Jenna              11 AAAA-ST             21:00.21   20:39.37  
  4 Fuhrman, Hannah           12 WAVE-ST             24:00.24   22:36.47  
  5 Castellanos, Amorette     12 CBA-ST              29:26.94   27:45.27  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skrobanek, Laney          12 AAAA-ST                36.78      36.19  
  2 Romine, Maren             12 AAAA-ST                37.63      36.36  
  3 Gianotti, Emily           12 AAAA-ST                36.98      36.44  
  4 Copes, Jenna              11 AAAA-ST                37.57      36.68  
  5 Isiofia, Ona              12 CBA-ST                 35.38      37.16  
  6 Michalski, Leah           12 Unat-ST                38.49      37.41  
  7 Beller, Mallory           12 HSC-ST                 42.19      38.63  
  8 Nguyen, Theresa           12 AAAA-ST                39.22      39.23  
  9 Hibbetts, Haley           11 AAAA-ST                39.86      39.44  
 10 Parsons, Michelle         12 AAAA-ST                40.46      39.77  
 11 Guinan, Emma              11 AAAA-ST                40.55      39.97  
 12 Pangburn, Janci           11 AAAA-ST                40.19      40.52  
 13 Vera, Adia                12 HSC-ST                 39.64      40.54  
 14 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST                40.69      40.91  
 15 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 LTF-ST                 57.26      41.14  
 16 Fuhrman, Hannah           12 WAVE-ST                42.10      41.35  
 17 Flores, Penelope          11 SASA-ST                41.75      41.50  
 18 Black, Meriden            11 SASA-ST                42.63      41.70  
 19 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST                48.21      41.77  
 20 DeBorde, Ally             12 AAAA-ST                45.16      42.16  
 21 Stonecipher, Jessie       12 Unat-ST                   NT      42.86  
 22 Bernal, Daniella          11 AAAA-ST                46.21      42.97  
 23 Frantz, Amber             12 WAVE-ST                44.73      44.25  
 24 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST                 46.74      45.49  
 25 Logsdon, Amber            11 AAAA-ST                47.04      45.59  
 26 Gillispie, Kamryn         12 AAAA-ST                45.99      45.66  
 27 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST                45.74      46.80  
 28 O'Brien, Pauline          11 AAAA-ST                48.10      47.28  
 29 Lara, Meagan              11 AAAA-ST                45.49      47.85  
 30 Maldonado, Rikilyn        11 Unat-ST                45.99      48.43  
 31 Castellanos, Amorette     12 CBA-ST                 56.34      48.48  
 32 Schacht, Morgan           12 CBA-ST                 49.67      48.81  
 33 Stojanovski, Sofia        12 MM-ST                  55.79      48.88  
 34 Nguyen, Alina             11 AAAA-ST                51.13      49.07  
 35 Martinez, Nevaeh Vela     11 DRD-ST               1:03.00      50.51  
 36 Hickman, Madison          12 Unat-ST              1:20.99      51.57  
 37 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia     12 AAAA-ST                46.01      53.44  
 38 Adams, Kenzie             11 Unat-ST                59.26      54.96  
 39 Hagan, Julia              11 CBA-ST                 56.24      55.79  
 40 Fletcher, Presley         12 AAAA-ST              1:01.08    1:01.66  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlortt, Kirsten         12 SASA-ST              1:14.25    1:14.02  
  2 Scott, Jada               11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:16.46  
  3 Vaishnani, Sonia          11 AAAA-ST              1:22.22    1:17.51  
  4 Clevenger, Grace          11 AAAA-ST              1:18.17    1:18.03  
  5 Mintz, Lily               12 AAAA-ST              1:23.62    1:19.28  
  6 Romine, Maren             12 AAAA-ST              1:21.26    1:19.58  
  7 Copes, Jenna              11 AAAA-ST              1:21.26    1:19.73  
  8 Michalski, Leah           12 Unat-ST              1:23.29    1:20.39  
  9 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST              1:21.29    1:20.55  
 10 Ziemba, Tess              11 AAAA-ST              1:18.97    1:20.59  
 11 Gianotti, Emily           12 AAAA-ST              1:19.56    1:20.64  
 12 Clark, Paige              12 AAAA-ST              1:23.11    1:21.03  
 13 Isiofia, Ona              12 CBA-ST               1:20.86    1:22.14  
 14 Nguyen, Theresa           12 AAAA-ST              1:24.94    1:22.71  
 15 Mueller, Beth             11 HSC-ST               1:24.02    1:24.29  
 16 Guinan, Emma              11 AAAA-ST              1:28.43    1:24.89  
 17 Mueller, Riley            11 HSC-ST               1:25.96    1:24.90  
 18 Beller, Mallory           12 HSC-ST               1:29.53    1:24.93  
 19 Parsons, Michelle         12 AAAA-ST              1:30.71    1:25.44  
 20 Brehm, Taylor             11 AAAA-ST              1:36.12    1:25.51  
 21 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST              1:28.47    1:25.57  
 22 Hibbetts, Haley           11 AAAA-ST              1:24.99    1:25.62  
 23 Vera, Adia                12 HSC-ST               1:28.00    1:25.85  
 24 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST              1:26.06    1:25.96  
 25 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              1:30.77    1:26.21  
 26 Sharabi, Leah             11 AAAA-ST              1:28.34    1:26.89  
 27 Black, Meriden            11 SASA-ST              1:28.84    1:26.95  
 28 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 LTF-ST               1:30.12    1:27.08  
 29 Garcia, Victoria          12 AAAA-ST              1:29.06    1:27.54  
 30 Munoz, Andrea             12 AAAA-ST              1:30.16    1:28.27  
 31 Mealey, Maddie            11 SASA-ST              1:29.07    1:28.83  
 32 Bellin, Gabi              11 AAAA-ST              1:36.07    1:28.99  
 33 Pangburn, Janci           11 AAAA-ST              1:27.16    1:29.38  
 34 McCafferty, Rachel        11 WAVE-ST              1:33.18    1:30.80  
 35 Flores, Penelope          11 SASA-ST              1:37.58    1:32.17  
 36 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              1:35.24    1:37.54  
 37 DeBorde, Ally             12 AAAA-ST              1:34.35    1:39.10  
 38 Gillispie, Kamryn         12 AAAA-ST              1:43.48    1:39.33  
 39 Frantz, Amber             12 WAVE-ST              1:40.15    1:39.47  
 40 Baroni, Emerson           12 MM-ST                     NT    1:40.45  
 41 Peck, Danielle            12 AAAA-ST              1:42.43    1:41.10  
 42 Freedman, Adi             11 WAVE-ST              1:50.00    1:42.38  
 43 Perez, Natalie            12 HSC-ST               1:58.30    1:42.73  
 44 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               1:55.91    1:42.92  
 45 Maldonado, Rikilyn        11 Unat-ST              1:40.99    1:43.79  
 46 Castellanos, Amorette     12 CBA-ST               2:07.16    1:44.87  
 47 Fosbenner, Emily          11 AAAA-ST              1:51.03    1:46.40  
 48 Hickman, Madison          12 Unat-ST              2:05.99    1:48.79  
 49 Kamenick, Jordyn          12 WAVE-ST              1:51.36    1:50.53  
 50 Lujan, Hannah             11 AAAA-ST              2:30.99    2:13.19  
 51 Maldonado, Sophia         11 AAAA-ST              2:10.16    2:14.30  
 52 Fletcher, Presley         12 AAAA-ST              2:10.03    2:15.27  
 -- Laechelin, Amy            11 AAAA-ST              1:32.64         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              2:49.83    2:42.46  
  2 Skrobanek, Laney          12 AAAA-ST              2:35.59    2:44.93  
  3 Mintz, Lily               12 AAAA-ST              2:53.59    2:50.86  
  4 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST              2:52.64    2:53.68  
  5 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              3:00.99    3:00.21  
  6 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST              3:00.94    3:01.40  
  7 Munoz, Andrea             12 AAAA-ST              3:07.86    3:08.95  
  8 Beller, Mallory           12 HSC-ST               3:14.23    3:12.99  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rudik, Ella               12 AAAA-ST                41.84      39.73  
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia          11 AAAA-ST                40.34      39.79  
  3 Isiofia, Ona              12 CBA-ST                 42.57      40.92  
  4 Parsons, Michelle         12 AAAA-ST                41.67      41.88  
  5 Ziemba, Tess              11 AAAA-ST                42.35      42.76  
  6 Mueller, Riley            11 HSC-ST                 48.35      43.07  
  7 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST                44.06      43.86  
  8 Skrobanek, Laney          12 AAAA-ST                44.34      43.93  
  9 Romine, Maren             12 AAAA-ST                47.65      44.31  
 10 White, Sydney             12 WAVE-ST                44.21      44.43  
 11 Bermudez, Lilly Koi       11 AAAA-ST                44.78      44.46  
 12 Bahr, Kaylee              12 AAAA-ST                45.35      44.51  
 13 Nguyen, Theresa           12 AAAA-ST                46.01      44.65  
 14 Crisp, Becca              11 AAAA-ST                46.05      44.93  
 15 Clevenger, Grace          11 AAAA-ST                42.37      45.01  
 16 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST                44.38      45.20  
 17 Donofrio, Kylie           12 AAAA-ST                48.55      45.39  
 18 Clark, Paige              12 AAAA-ST                47.13      46.05  
 19 Mealey, Maddie            11 SASA-ST                47.63      46.24  
 20 Guinan, Emma              11 AAAA-ST                47.10      46.30  
 21 Mueller, Beth             11 HSC-ST                 47.43      46.37  
 22 DeBorde, Ally             12 AAAA-ST                52.82      46.38  
 23 Fuhrman, Hannah           12 WAVE-ST                46.45      46.39  
 24 Copes, Jenna              11 AAAA-ST                45.59      46.46  
 25 Hibbetts, Haley           11 AAAA-ST                49.15      46.93  
 26 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 LTF-ST               1:00.56      47.69  
 27 Mintz, Lily               12 AAAA-ST                49.82      47.74  
 28 Pangburn, Janci           11 AAAA-ST                47.63      47.84  
 29 Vera, Adia                12 HSC-ST                 50.99      47.99  
 30 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST                50.89      48.61  
 31 Batiz, Francesca          11 AAAA-ST                53.10      49.08  
 32 Castellanos, Amorette     12 CBA-ST                 50.10      49.09  
 33 Peck, Danielle            12 AAAA-ST                49.98      50.29  
 34 Garcia, Victoria          12 AAAA-ST                50.33      50.32  
 35 Laechelin, Amy            11 AAAA-ST                52.10      50.78  
 36 Sharabi, Leah             11 AAAA-ST                55.10      51.14  
 36 Beller, Mallory           12 HSC-ST                 53.45      51.14  
 38 Maldonado, Rikilyn        11 Unat-ST                50.99      53.06  
 39 Black, Meriden            11 SASA-ST              1:00.08      53.37  
 40 VanderWeele, Natalie      11 WAVE-ST              1:09.86      55.72  
 41 Allin, Rachel             12 MM-ST                  59.59      57.32  
 42 Gillispie, Kamryn         12 AAAA-ST                57.71      57.37  
 43 Kamenick, Jordyn          12 WAVE-ST                57.93      57.96  
 44 Fosbenner, Emily          11 AAAA-ST              1:01.14      59.44  
 45 Loehs, Robyn              12 LTF-ST               1:15.87    1:02.48  
 46 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  12 HSC-ST               1:12.72    1:03.84  
 47 Maldonado, Sophia         11 AAAA-ST              1:09.81    1:10.44  
 -- Nguyen, Alina             11 AAAA-ST                55.01         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST              1:25.76    1:24.02  
  2 Rudik, Ella               12 AAAA-ST              1:30.04    1:28.94  
  3 Engel, Jessica            12 WAVE-ST              1:35.83    1:31.55  
  4 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST              1:35.47    1:32.34  
  5 Scott, Jada               11 AAAA-ST              1:34.88    1:33.33  
  6 Isiofia, Ona              12 CBA-ST               1:31.50    1:34.95  
  7 Villatoro, Natalia        12 AAAA-ST              1:29.69    1:35.23  
  8 Crisp, Becca              11 AAAA-ST              1:36.23    1:36.51  
  9 Bermudez, Lilly Koi       11 AAAA-ST              1:39.78    1:36.72  
 10 Skrobanek, Laney          12 AAAA-ST              1:43.30    1:38.01  
 11 White, Sydney             12 WAVE-ST              1:55.90    1:38.79  
 12 Brehm, Taylor             11 AAAA-ST              1:50.34    1:40.22  
 12 Donofrio, Kylie           12 AAAA-ST              1:42.22    1:40.22  
 14 Mealey, Maddie            11 SASA-ST              1:57.36    1:41.15  
 15 Pangburn, Janci           11 AAAA-ST              1:44.10    1:42.17  
 16 Batiz, Francesca          11 AAAA-ST              1:55.63    1:47.43  
 17 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              1:47.56    1:48.80  
 18 Peck, Danielle            12 AAAA-ST              1:49.33    1:48.88  
 19 Barrera, Abigail          12 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:51.48  
 20 Laechelin, Amy            11 AAAA-ST              1:56.04    1:51.54  
 21 Stonecipher, Jessie       12 Unat-ST                   NT    1:52.24  
 22 Freedman, Adi             11 WAVE-ST              2:05.00    1:55.21  
 23 O'Brien, Pauline          11 AAAA-ST              1:55.99    1:59.77  
 24 Schacht, Morgan           12 CBA-ST               1:59.99    1:59.95  
 25 VanderWeele, Natalie      11 WAVE-ST              2:07.57    2:00.54  
 26 Nguyen, Alina             11 AAAA-ST              2:03.03    2:01.01  
 27 Allin, Rachel             12 MM-ST                2:11.79    2:04.18  
 28 Adams, Kenzie             11 Unat-ST              3:20.99    2:24.10  
 -- Stojanovski, Sofia        12 MM-ST                1:56.79         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST              3:05.99    3:04.59  
  2 Rudik, Ella               12 AAAA-ST              3:15.28    3:11.68  
  3 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST              3:24.45    3:17.63  
  4 Flores, Penelope          11 SASA-ST              3:20.44    3:20.00  
  5 Bahr, Kaylee              12 AAAA-ST              3:22.07    3:21.85  
  6 Scott, Jada               11 AAAA-ST              3:28.97    3:24.40  
  7 Skrobanek, Laney          12 AAAA-ST              3:25.26    3:24.81  
  8 Munoz, Andrea             12 AAAA-ST              3:22.68    3:25.21  
  8 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              3:35.56    3:25.21  
 10 Fuhrman, Hannah           12 WAVE-ST              3:31.43    3:27.89  
 11 Mueller, Riley            11 HSC-ST               3:28.44    3:30.21  
 12 Donofrio, Kylie           12 AAAA-ST              3:35.13    3:35.07  
 12 Mueller, Beth             11 HSC-ST               3:36.90    3:35.07  
 14 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              3:41.68    3:43.12  
 15 Mintz, Lily               12 AAAA-ST              3:58.22    3:43.26  
 16 McCafferty, Rachel        11 WAVE-ST              3:40.99    3:43.89  
 17 Garcia, Victoria          12 AAAA-ST              3:51.02    3:46.70  
 18 VanderWeele, Natalie      11 WAVE-ST              4:18.96    4:14.84  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianotti, Emily           12 AAAA-ST                33.62      33.53  
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia          11 AAAA-ST                35.57      33.63  
  3 Copes, Jenna              11 AAAA-ST                34.21      33.75  
  4 Isiofia, Ona              12 CBA-ST                 33.57      34.04  
  5 Clevenger, Grace          11 AAAA-ST                37.32      34.56  
  6 Rudik, Ella               12 AAAA-ST                35.63      34.76  
  7 Bahr, Kaylee              12 AAAA-ST                35.39      35.05  
  8 Clark, Paige              12 AAAA-ST                39.11      35.46  
  9 Ziemba, Tess              11 AAAA-ST                35.75      35.64  
 10 Michalski, Leah           12 Unat-ST                35.79      36.90  
 11 Mealey, Maddie            11 SASA-ST                38.23      36.97  
 12 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST                39.02      37.27  
 13 Parsons, Michelle         12 AAAA-ST                38.10      37.80  
 14 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST                38.80      37.85  
 15 Nguyen, Theresa           12 AAAA-ST                38.24      38.19  
 16 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 LTF-ST                 59.51      38.36  
 17 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST                41.03      38.39  
 18 McCafferty, Rachel        11 WAVE-ST                39.04      38.58  
 19 Bellin, Gabi              11 AAAA-ST                39.54      38.90  
 20 Crisp, Becca              11 AAAA-ST                38.19      38.93  
 21 Black, Meriden            11 SASA-ST                39.96      39.33  
 22 White, Sydney             12 WAVE-ST                38.62      39.37  
 23 Hibbetts, Haley           11 AAAA-ST                39.11      39.86  
 24 DeBorde, Ally             12 AAAA-ST                38.55      39.89  
 25 Beller, Mallory           12 HSC-ST                 40.98      39.90  
 26 Guinan, Emma              11 AAAA-ST                43.41      39.96  
 27 Munoz, Andrea             12 AAAA-ST                41.65      40.08  
 28 Sharabi, Leah             11 AAAA-ST                48.98      40.19  
 29 Laechelin, Amy            11 AAAA-ST                42.93      40.20  
 30 Brehm, Taylor             11 AAAA-ST                45.45      40.31  
 31 Pangburn, Janci           11 AAAA-ST                40.18      40.38  
 32 Makilan, Francesca        12 AAAA-ST                39.15      40.86  
 33 Maldonado, Rikilyn        11 Unat-ST                40.99      43.77  
 34 Garcia, Victoria          12 AAAA-ST                41.75      43.85  
 35 Batiz, Francesca          11 AAAA-ST                44.10      44.43  
 36 Bernal, Daniella          11 AAAA-ST                45.21      44.63  
 37 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST                42.43      45.51  
 38 Allin, Rachel             12 MM-ST                  49.14      46.52  
 39 Nguyen, Alina             11 AAAA-ST                51.01      48.23  
 40 Freedman, Adi             11 WAVE-ST              1:00.00      49.06  
 41 Gillispie, Kamryn         12 AAAA-ST                53.96      49.75  
 42 Hickman, Madison          12 Unat-ST                55.99      52.30  
 43 Fosbenner, Emily          11 AAAA-ST                58.05      53.38  
 44 Kamenick, Jordyn          12 WAVE-ST              1:00.99      54.39  
 45 Lujan, Hannah             11 AAAA-ST              1:00.99    1:03.56  
 -- Loehs, Robyn              12 LTF-ST               1:10.19         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Maren             12 AAAA-ST              1:15.04    1:14.00  
  2 Engel, Jessica            12 WAVE-ST              1:15.30    1:14.97  
  3 Copes, Jenna              11 AAAA-ST              1:17.27    1:17.90  
  4 Villatoro, Natalia        12 AAAA-ST              1:16.80    1:19.70  
  5 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              1:24.94    1:22.15  
  6 Rudik, Ella               12 AAAA-ST              1:22.82    1:22.83  
  7 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST              1:26.80    1:24.89  
  8 Nguyen, Theresa           12 AAAA-ST              1:26.54    1:26.14  
  9 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST              1:19.55    1:26.47  
 10 Bellin, Gabi              11 AAAA-ST              1:32.34    1:31.75  
 11 Makilan, Francesca        12 AAAA-ST              1:46.05    1:33.44  
 12 Pangburn, Janci           11 AAAA-ST              1:33.24    1:33.56  
 13 Laechelin, Amy            11 AAAA-ST              1:41.58    1:38.99  
 14 Logsdon, Amber            11 AAAA-ST              1:50.21    1:46.76  
 15 Maldonado, Rikilyn        11 Unat-ST              1:35.99    1:50.10  
 16 Lara, Meagan              11 AAAA-ST              1:48.76    1:53.24  
 17 Gillispie, Kamryn         12 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    1:57.41  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holcomb, Meredith         11 SASA-ST              2:45.42    2:46.58  
  2 Scott, Jada               11 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:50.19  
  3 Rudik, Ella               12 AAAA-ST              2:54.96    2:50.86  
  4 Skrobanek, Laney          12 AAAA-ST              2:42.85    2:51.09  
  5 Correa, Catie             11 WAVE-ST              3:00.68    2:54.38  
  6 Mintz, Lily               12 AAAA-ST              3:01.98    2:54.46  
  7 Correa, Libby             11 WAVE-ST              2:59.51    2:54.98  
  8 Isiofia, Ona              12 CBA-ST               2:55.71    2:55.33  
  9 Henderson, Sofia          12 WAVE-ST              3:04.23    2:57.58  
 10 Crisp, Becca              11 AAAA-ST              2:59.88    2:58.23  
 11 Calvert, Emma             12 AAAA-ST              3:01.26    2:59.45  
 12 Nguyen, Theresa           12 AAAA-ST              3:00.28    3:00.29  
 13 Parsons, Michelle         12 AAAA-ST              3:00.84    3:00.33  
 14 Flores, Penelope          11 SASA-ST              3:07.94    3:00.34  
 15 Guinan, Emma              11 AAAA-ST              3:20.10    3:00.69  
 16 Makilan, Francesca        12 AAAA-ST              3:04.46    3:02.01  
 17 Gianotti, Emily           12 AAAA-ST              2:59.99    3:02.37  
 18 Brehm, Taylor             11 AAAA-ST              3:00.36    3:04.17  
 19 Bermudez, Lilly Koi       11 AAAA-ST              3:05.35    3:04.40  
 20 Bellin, Gabi              11 AAAA-ST              3:08.97    3:04.67  
 21 Munoz, Andrea             12 AAAA-ST              3:01.29    3:08.01  
 22 Vera, Adia                12 HSC-ST               3:12.45    3:10.12  
 23 Robles Basalo, Natalia    12 LTF-ST               3:45.21    3:10.88  
 24 Stonecipher, Jessie       12 Unat-ST                   NT    3:16.53  
 25 Laechelin, Amy            11 AAAA-ST              3:24.89    3:19.47  
 26 Jimenez, Isabella         12 AAAA-ST              3:20.95    3:20.67  
 27 Logsdon, Amber            11 AAAA-ST              3:43.59    3:20.68  
 28 Maldonado, Rikilyn        11 Unat-ST              3:05.99    3:30.25  
 29 Freedman, Adi             11 WAVE-ST              3:55.00    3:35.94  
 30 VanderWeele, Natalie      11 WAVE-ST              3:49.52    3:36.21  
 31 Barrera, Abigail          12 AAAA-ST              3:39.65    3:39.22  
 32 Gillispie, Kamryn         12 AAAA-ST              3:52.87    3:50.34  
 -- O'Brien, Pauline          11 AAAA-ST              3:48.04         DQ  
 -- Hickman, Madison          12 Unat-ST              4:18.99         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copes, Jenna              11 AAAA-ST              6:00.21    5:52.81  
  2 Castellanos, Amorette     12 CBA-ST               7:20.01    7:36.36  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn            14 AAAA-ST                28.71      29.26  
  2 Chen, Kristie             14 AAAA-ST                31.26      30.70  
  3 Williams, Cammi           14 WAVE-ST                31.19      30.94  
  4 Decker, Georgia           13 AAAA-ST                30.97      31.29  
  5 Hepp, Anna                13 AAAA-ST                32.54      31.63  
  6 Sahota, Riya              13 AAAA-ST                32.74      31.75  
  7 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST                32.12      31.86  
  8 Young, Maia               13 SASA-ST                32.46      32.21  
  9 Kellner, Taylor           14 AAAA-ST                32.51      32.41  
 10 Armstrong, Carrie         13 WAVE-ST                35.37      32.47  
 11 Martin, Beatrice          13 AAAA-ST                31.46      32.55  
 12 Black, Remington          13 SASA-ST                32.29      32.60  
 13 Linnartz, Sarah           13 AAAA-ST                   NT      32.62  
 14 Dessouky, Salma           14 AAAA-ST                33.04      32.83  
 15 Villarreal Velez, Prisci  14 Triracing              32.71      32.93  
 16 Loudermilk, Camila        14 SASA-ST                32.59      33.05  
 17 Lizcano, Melina           13 AAAA-ST                34.20      33.19  
 18 Rousey, Tamia             14 LTF-ST                 34.59      33.39  
 19 Verastegui, Clarissa      13 Unat-ST                33.49      33.42  
 20 Cuenca, Kaili             13 AAAA-ST                31.34      33.46  
 20 Pangburn, Payton          13 AAAA-ST                33.94      33.46  
 22 Houlahan, Brinna          14 WAVE-ST                32.87      33.54  
 23 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST                34.28      33.70  
 24 Delgado Gaona, Karina     14 DRD-ST                 37.00      33.73  
 25 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST                32.59      33.83  
 26 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST                 33.80      34.09  
 27 Barrera, Annika           13 AAAA-ST                   NT      34.20  
 28 Gonzales, Jillian         14 AAAA-ST                42.95      34.25  
 29 Auld, Jordan              14 WAVE-ST                34.51      34.82  
 30 Biggs, Kailey             13 AAAA-ST                33.31      34.84  
 31 Rice, Emma                13 HSC-ST                 39.94      34.92  
 32 Walden, DJ                13 AAAA-ST                33.92      35.02  
 33 Shrestha, Mizla           13 WAVE-ST                33.85      35.39  
 34 Wood, Kelsi               14 Unat-ST                35.14      35.61  
 35 Zorola, Elissa            14 AAAA-ST                40.19      35.70  
 36 Campos, Carina            13 PHAR-ST                38.49      36.24  
 37 McGrath, Libby            13 WAVE-ST                37.64      37.15  
 38 Tubbs, Delaney            14 AAAA-ST                38.50      37.22  
 39 Kent, Charlee             13 HSC-ST                 35.84      37.24  
 40 Davila, Jordan            14 Unat-ST                41.77      37.97  
 41 Landry, Erin              14 AAAA-ST                36.99      38.57  
 42 Stubbs-Guerra, Anari      14 AAAA-ST                36.44      38.59  
 43 Krepelka, Natalia         13 AAAA-ST                47.29      44.20  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Swift, Allison            13 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:07.75  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn            14 AAAA-ST              1:01.37    1:02.82  
  2 Croley, Sophia            14 SASA-ST              1:08.58    1:07.28  
  3 Decker, Georgia           13 AAAA-ST              1:06.84    1:07.51  
  4 Ringen, Elise             14 AAAA-ST              1:09.53    1:08.18  
  5 Thompson, Brooke          13 MM-ST                1:08.30    1:09.37  
  6 Kellner, Taylor           14 AAAA-ST              1:08.85    1:09.64  
  7 Helmer, Macy              14 SASA-ST              1:09.86    1:09.87  
  8 Chen, Kristie             14 AAAA-ST              1:08.32    1:10.06  
  9 Robertson, Lindsay        13 AAAA-ST              1:12.00    1:10.38  
 10 LaField, Zoe              14 AAAA-ST              1:08.83    1:10.43  
 11 Young, Maia               13 SASA-ST              1:22.67    1:10.66  
 12 Orozco, Alyssa            13 AAAA-ST              1:12.88    1:10.70  
 13 Dessouky, Salma           14 AAAA-ST              1:12.28    1:11.08  
 14 Martin, Beatrice          13 AAAA-ST              1:10.21    1:11.20  
 15 Ballard, Jasmine          14 WAVE-ST              1:10.89    1:11.31  
 16 Villarreal Velez, Prisci  14 Triracing            1:12.17    1:11.45  
 17 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST              1:12.72    1:11.92  
 18 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              1:11.02    1:12.65  
 19 Chavez, Mia               13 AAAA-ST              1:10.78    1:13.17  
 20 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST              1:15.84    1:13.30  
 21 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST               1:11.95    1:13.58  
 22 Armstrong, Carrie         13 WAVE-ST              1:14.32    1:14.03  
 23 Gonzales, Jillian         14 AAAA-ST              1:13.06    1:14.17  
 24 Lizcano, Melina           13 AAAA-ST              1:27.54    1:14.20  
 25 Rousey, Tamia             14 LTF-ST               1:14.32    1:14.49  
 26 Masalihit, Leila          14 WAVE-ST              1:14.41    1:14.55  
 27 Black, Remington          13 SASA-ST              1:12.72    1:14.59  
 28 Pangburn, Payton          13 AAAA-ST              1:14.10    1:14.69  
 29 Locke, Savannah           13 AAAA-ST              1:17.51    1:15.02  
 30 Verastegui, Clarissa      13 Unat-ST              1:17.13    1:15.51  
 31 Linnartz, Sarah           13 AAAA-ST              1:12.22    1:15.66  
 32 Ferris, Logan             13 HSC-ST               1:17.30    1:15.95  
 33 Loudermilk, Camila        14 SASA-ST              1:11.94    1:16.09  
 34 Robinson, Erin            13 AAAA-ST              1:18.11    1:16.61  
 35 Shrestha, Mizla           13 WAVE-ST              1:15.36    1:16.76  
 36 Houlahan, Brinna          14 WAVE-ST              1:14.60    1:17.27  
 37 Auld, Jordan              14 WAVE-ST              1:19.31    1:17.40  
 38 Delgado Gaona, Karina     14 DRD-ST               1:23.00    1:17.59  
 39 Wood, Kelsi               14 Unat-ST              1:18.57    1:17.92  
 40 Aguilar, Julia            14 HSC-ST               1:16.84    1:20.80  
 41 Rice, Emma                13 HSC-ST               1:19.84    1:21.87  
 42 Walden, DJ                13 AAAA-ST              1:19.21    1:21.89  
 43 Blake, Kati               14 WAVE-ST              1:23.11    1:23.29  
 44 Martin, Mekayla           13 AAAA-ST              1:21.97    1:23.32  
 45 Campos, Carina            13 PHAR-ST              1:26.17    1:23.95  
 46 Kent, Charlee             13 HSC-ST               1:20.55    1:24.71  
 47 Davila, Jordan            14 Unat-ST              1:28.69    1:26.48  
 48 Landry, Erin              14 AAAA-ST              1:25.09    1:26.49  
 49 Tubbs, Delaney            14 AAAA-ST              1:29.19    1:27.49  
 50 Dostal, Emily             13 Unat-ST              1:45.99    1:34.79  
 51 Krepelka, Natalia         13 AAAA-ST              1:44.38    1:40.40  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn            14 AAAA-ST              2:12.67    2:12.67  
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi        13 AAAA-ST              2:21.52    2:20.86  
  3 Tercilla, Carolyn         14 AAAA-ST              2:24.55    2:21.17  
  4 Williams, Cammi           14 WAVE-ST              2:26.76    2:23.95  
  5 Decker, Georgia           13 AAAA-ST              2:27.74    2:27.34  
  6 Chen, Kristie             14 AAAA-ST              2:30.54    2:27.49  
  7 Ringen, Elise             14 AAAA-ST              2:31.85    2:28.75  
  8 LaField, Zoe              14 AAAA-ST              2:29.26    2:30.46  
  9 Robertson, Lindsay        13 AAAA-ST              2:33.28    2:30.70  
 10 Troyer, Megan             14 WAVE-ST              2:30.06    2:30.81  
 11 Orozco, Alyssa            13 AAAA-ST              2:35.78    2:31.12  
 12 Barickman, Chloe          13 AAAA-ST              2:32.01    2:31.22  
 13 Cuenca, Kaili             13 AAAA-ST              2:30.58    2:32.48  
 14 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              2:30.24    2:34.92  
 15 Young, Maia               13 SASA-ST              2:55.99    2:35.11  
 16 Pangburn, Payton          13 AAAA-ST              2:42.00    2:35.22  
 17 Swift, Allison            13 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:35.49  
 18 Dessouky, Salma           14 AAAA-ST              2:35.35    2:35.61  
 19 Armstrong, Carrie         13 WAVE-ST              2:42.57    2:36.22  
 20 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST              2:36.11    2:37.06  
 21 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST               2:37.32    2:37.90  
 22 Coward, Grace             14 AAAA-ST              2:43.03    2:38.47  
 23 Villarreal Velez, Prisci  14 Triracing            2:41.13    2:38.81  
 24 Martin, Beatrice          13 AAAA-ST              2:34.52    2:39.22  
 25 Rodriguez, Mila           13 AAAA-ST              2:35.34    2:40.36  
 26 Breuer, Molly             13 AAAA-ST              2:41.72    2:40.43  
 27 Barrera, Annika           13 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:41.03  
 28 Rutledge, Miko            13 AAAA-ST              2:41.65    2:41.87  
 29 Linnartz, Sarah           13 AAAA-ST              2:42.31    2:41.90  
 30 Gonzales, Jillian         14 AAAA-ST              3:38.58    2:42.29  
 31 Rousey, Tamia             14 LTF-ST               2:44.63    2:42.55  
 32 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              2:47.50    2:43.41  
 33 Lozano, Hannah            14 AAAA-ST              2:38.41    2:43.42  
 34 Moreno, Samira            13 AAAA-ST              2:48.62    2:43.92  
 35 Chavez, Mia               13 AAAA-ST              2:36.92    2:43.97  
 36 Ferris, Logan             13 HSC-ST               2:50.99    2:44.30  
 37 Loudermilk, Camila        14 SASA-ST              2:42.03    2:44.77  
 38 Mow, Lorin                13 AAAA-ST              3:03.78    2:45.85  
 39 Robinson, Erin            13 AAAA-ST              2:45.90    2:46.27  
 40 Verastegui, Clarissa      13 Unat-ST              2:35.55    2:46.28  
 41 Harris, Lauren            14 AAAA-ST              2:41.60    2:47.64  
 42 Masalihit, Leila          14 WAVE-ST              2:47.91    2:49.95  
 43 Locke, Savannah           13 AAAA-ST              2:51.99    2:51.04  
 44 Wood, Kelsi               14 Unat-ST              2:49.41    2:51.31  
 45 Blake, Kati               14 WAVE-ST              2:56.60    2:54.49  
 46 Walden, DJ                13 AAAA-ST              2:55.79    2:58.06  
 47 Martin, Mekayla           13 AAAA-ST              2:58.07    3:01.52  
 48 Landry, Erin              14 AAAA-ST              3:15.50    3:04.29  
 49 Dostal, Emily             13 Unat-ST              3:30.99    3:29.99  
 50 Krepelka, Natalia         13 AAAA-ST              3:45.21    3:35.33  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn            14 AAAA-ST              4:39.03    4:52.44  
  2 Stallworth, Aspen         13 SASA-ST              4:58.41    4:55.28  
  3 Ringen, Elise             14 AAAA-ST              5:14.58    5:07.18  
  4 Chen, Kristie             14 AAAA-ST              5:15.22    5:08.35  
  5 Troyer, Megan             14 WAVE-ST              5:30.02    5:12.15  
  6 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST              5:31.55    5:12.67  
  7 Robertson, Lindsay        13 AAAA-ST              5:32.29    5:13.38  
  8 Dessouky, Salma           14 AAAA-ST              5:31.73    5:32.37  
  9 Pangburn, Payton          13 AAAA-ST              5:45.39    5:32.79  
 10 Coward, Grace             14 AAAA-ST              5:44.41    5:35.57  
 11 Rutledge, Miko            13 AAAA-ST              5:43.19    5:36.20  
 12 McGrath, Libby            13 WAVE-ST              5:57.17    5:44.61  
 13 Rodriguez, Mila           13 AAAA-ST              5:20.01    5:47.76  
 14 Wood, Kelsi               14 Unat-ST              6:07.44    5:58.17  
 15 Harris, Lauren            14 AAAA-ST              5:48.34    6:00.79  
 16 Blake, Kati               14 WAVE-ST              6:10.92    6:09.08  
 17 Zorola, Elissa            14 AAAA-ST              6:17.31    6:09.50  
 18 Dostal, Emily             13 Unat-ST              6:15.99    7:34.24  
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST             11:10.99   10:57.20  
  2 Troyer, Megan             14 WAVE-ST             11:41.56   10:58.83  
  3 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST             10:56.52   11:09.13  
  4 Rutledge, Miko            13 AAAA-ST             11:43.65   11:40.93  
  5 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST              11:20.99   11:50.12  
  6 Breuer, Molly             13 AAAA-ST             11:52.79   11:51.52  
  7 Lozano, Hannah            14 AAAA-ST             11:48.88   12:03.93  
  8 Blake, Kati               14 WAVE-ST             12:31.53   12:12.57  
  9 Rousey, Tamia             14 LTF-ST              12:30.45   12:20.75  
 10 Henson, Liz               13 Unat-ST             16:00.00   12:38.51  
 11 Wood, Kelsi               14 Unat-ST             12:33.42   12:43.78  
 12 Zorola, Elissa            14 AAAA-ST             14:04.31   12:52.17  
 13 Stubbs-Guerra, Anari      14 AAAA-ST             14:05.31   13:31.42  
 14 Martin, Mekayla           13 AAAA-ST             14:00.31   13:38.31  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Aspen         13 SASA-ST             21:06.60   19:43.26  
  2 Troyer, Megan             14 WAVE-ST             22:30.00   20:54.31  
  3 Robertson, Lindsay        13 AAAA-ST             21:40.20   21:02.27  
  4 McGrath, Libby            13 WAVE-ST             22:24.00   22:19.63  
  5 Blake, Kati               14 WAVE-ST             24:24.24   23:20.55  
  6 Wood, Kelsi               14 Unat-ST             23:16.73   24:14.54  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helmer, Macy              14 SASA-ST                45.21      36.16  
  2 Villarreal Velez, Prisci  14 Triracing              39.58      37.72  
  3 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST                36.99      40.67  
  4 Delgado Gaona, Karina     14 DRD-ST                 45.00      41.77  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Cammi           14 WAVE-ST              1:13.33    1:14.73  
  2 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:16.28  
  3 Croley, Sophia            14 SASA-ST              1:16.08    1:16.30  
  4 Tercilla, Carolyn         14 AAAA-ST              1:18.92    1:17.89  
  5 Orozco, Alyssa            13 AAAA-ST              1:20.16    1:18.18  
  6 Helmer, Macy              14 SASA-ST              1:16.99    1:18.45  
  7 Cuenca, Kaili             13 AAAA-ST              1:17.95    1:18.63  
  8 McAllister, Madison       13 WAVE-ST              1:19.03    1:18.73  
  9 LaField, Zoe              14 AAAA-ST              1:18.47    1:20.02  
 10 Dessouky, Salma           14 AAAA-ST              1:21.84    1:20.11  
 11 Young, Maia               13 SASA-ST              1:19.48    1:20.45  
 12 Robertson, Lindsay        13 AAAA-ST              1:19.93    1:20.62  
 13 Barickman, Chloe          13 AAAA-ST              1:20.59    1:20.82  
 14 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              1:20.32    1:21.58  
 15 Swift, Allison            13 WAVE-ST              1:22.39    1:22.21  
 16 Coward, Grace             14 AAAA-ST              1:26.48    1:22.29  
 17 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              1:20.50    1:23.17  
 18 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST              1:21.10    1:23.65  
 19 Villarreal Velez, Prisci  14 Triracing            1:23.75    1:24.09  
 20 Chen, Kristie             14 AAAA-ST              1:24.10    1:24.30  
 21 Breuer, Molly             13 AAAA-ST              1:32.08    1:26.11  
 22 Loudermilk, Camila        14 SASA-ST              1:26.51    1:26.12  
 23 Barrera, Annika           13 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:26.34  
 24 Rutledge, Miko            13 AAAA-ST              1:32.58    1:26.97  
 25 Ferris, Logan             13 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:27.45  
 26 Armstrong, Carrie         13 WAVE-ST              1:32.72    1:28.40  
 27 Lozano, Hannah            14 AAAA-ST              1:23.60    1:28.42  
 28 Rodriguez, Mila           13 AAAA-ST              1:24.21    1:28.57  
 29 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST               1:28.75    1:28.60  
 30 Chavez, Mia               13 AAAA-ST              1:24.68    1:28.64  
 31 Pangburn, Payton          13 AAAA-ST              1:28.88    1:28.83  
 32 Troyer, Megan             14 WAVE-ST              1:28.31    1:28.94  
 33 Gonzales, Jillian         14 AAAA-ST              1:32.61    1:29.54  
 34 Locke, Savannah           13 AAAA-ST              1:27.95    1:29.89  
 35 Martin, Mekayla           13 AAAA-ST              1:28.29    1:30.04  
 36 Masalihit, Leila          14 WAVE-ST              1:26.48    1:30.22  
 37 Moreno, Samira            13 AAAA-ST              1:29.71    1:30.75  
 38 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST              1:27.32    1:30.86  
 39 Mow, Lorin                13 AAAA-ST              1:39.25    1:31.91  
 40 Robinson, Erin            13 AAAA-ST              1:33.53    1:32.79  
 41 Wood, Kelsi               14 Unat-ST              1:26.06    1:33.21  
 42 Walden, DJ                13 AAAA-ST              1:35.77    1:34.18  
 43 Zorola, Elissa            14 AAAA-ST              1:46.79    1:35.58  
 44 Blake, Kati               14 WAVE-ST              1:37.86    1:35.68  
 45 Rousey, Tamia             14 LTF-ST               1:46.67    1:36.43  
 46 Pond, Kira                13 WAVE-ST              1:38.02    1:37.36  
 47 Davila, Jordan            14 Unat-ST              1:46.45    1:39.57  
 48 Landry, Erin              14 AAAA-ST              1:36.97    1:41.32  
 49 Henson, Liz               13 Unat-ST              1:57.34    1:42.05  
 50 Krepelka, Natalia         13 AAAA-ST              2:12.55    2:04.31  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Cammi           14 WAVE-ST              2:35.98    2:37.39  
  2 Dziergowski, Jessi        13 AAAA-ST              2:36.61    2:41.94  
  3 Tercilla, Carolyn         14 AAAA-ST              2:47.01    2:43.54  
  4 Hepp, Anna                13 AAAA-ST              2:54.69    2:44.84  
  5 Dessouky, Salma           14 AAAA-ST              2:54.61    2:46.34  
  6 Robertson, Lindsay        13 AAAA-ST              2:47.91    2:46.81  
  7 Bentley, Ally             13 AAAA-ST              2:41.77    2:47.07  
  8 Hajduk, Erika             13 AAAA-ST              2:46.67    2:47.21  
  9 Croley, Sophia            14 SASA-ST              2:46.82    2:48.45  
 10 Helmer, Macy              14 SASA-ST              2:50.72    2:50.07  
 11 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              2:48.98    2:54.20  
 12 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              2:53.12    2:55.80  
 13 Aguilar, Julia            14 HSC-ST               2:53.35    2:56.63  
 14 Clark, Grace              13 AAAA-ST              2:50.36    2:58.72  
 15 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST              2:59.40    3:03.09  
 16 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST               3:05.86    3:04.86  
 17 Rice, Emma                13 HSC-ST               3:30.99    3:12.26  
 18 Locke, Savannah           13 AAAA-ST              3:08.54    3:13.72  
 19 Tubbs, Delaney            14 AAAA-ST                   NT    3:18.96  
 20 Zorola, Elissa            14 AAAA-ST              3:27.13    3:22.47  
 21 Wood, Kelsi               14 Unat-ST              3:13.14    3:25.17  
 -- Biggs, Kailey             13 AAAA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gonzales, Jillian         14 AAAA-ST              3:17.70         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bentley, Ally             13 AAAA-ST                43.62      42.37  
  2 Henson, Liz               13 Unat-ST                46.18      45.56  
  3 Martin, Beatrice          13 AAAA-ST                42.61      45.74  
  4 Verastegui, Clarissa      13 Unat-ST                49.40      47.14  
  5 Pond, Kira                13 WAVE-ST                47.54      47.46  
  6 Locke, Savannah           13 AAAA-ST                45.54      48.04  
  7 Davila, Jordan            14 Unat-ST                   NT      48.40  
  8 Lozano, Hannah            14 AAAA-ST                49.26      48.62  
  9 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST                43.99      48.77  
 10 Barrera, Annika           13 AAAA-ST                   NT      52.08  
 11 Landry, Erin              14 AAAA-ST                53.60      54.08  
 12 Krepelka, Natalia         13 AAAA-ST              1:03.53    1:01.67  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi        13 AAAA-ST              1:24.41    1:24.33  
  2 Tercilla, Carolyn         14 AAAA-ST              1:29.19    1:24.67  
  3 Decker, Georgia           13 AAAA-ST              1:29.19    1:27.33  
  4 Croley, Sophia            14 SASA-ST              1:28.50    1:29.46  
  5 Williams, Cammi           14 WAVE-ST              1:31.54    1:30.53  
  6 Robertson, Lindsay        13 AAAA-ST              1:31.26    1:30.75  
  7 Bentley, Ally             13 AAAA-ST              1:32.09    1:31.90  
  8 Black, Remington          13 SASA-ST              1:30.66    1:32.35  
  9 Young, Maia               13 SASA-ST              1:34.08    1:32.95  
 10 Hajduk, Erika             13 AAAA-ST              1:33.45    1:33.45  
 11 Ringen, Elise             14 AAAA-ST              1:34.39    1:34.11  
 12 Linnartz, Sarah           13 AAAA-ST              1:32.48    1:34.36  
 13 Auld, Jordan              14 WAVE-ST              1:39.67    1:35.17  
 14 LaField, Zoe              14 AAAA-ST              1:33.27    1:35.42  
 15 Masalihit, Leila          14 WAVE-ST              1:38.29    1:36.08  
 16 Martin, Beatrice          13 AAAA-ST              1:34.14    1:36.85  
 17 Blake, Kati               14 WAVE-ST              1:40.47    1:37.12  
 18 Robinson, Erin            13 AAAA-ST              1:36.35    1:38.37  
 19 McGrath, Libby            13 WAVE-ST              1:40.16    1:39.25  
 20 Chen, Kristie             14 AAAA-ST              1:38.11    1:39.92  
 21 Kellner, Taylor           14 AAAA-ST              1:39.15    1:42.18  
 22 Orozco, Alyssa            13 AAAA-ST              1:39.00    1:42.47  
 23 Martin, Mekayla           13 AAAA-ST              1:41.40    1:43.02  
 24 Rice, Emma                13 HSC-ST               1:43.62    1:44.13  
 25 Gonzales, Jillian         14 AAAA-ST              1:43.35    1:44.49  
 26 Chavez, Mia               13 AAAA-ST              1:42.86    1:44.72  
 27 Locke, Savannah           13 AAAA-ST              1:55.98    1:46.50  
 28 Tubbs, Delaney            14 AAAA-ST              1:49.62    1:47.44  
 29 Davila, Jordan            14 Unat-ST                   NT    1:48.13  
 30 Lizcano, Melina           13 AAAA-ST              2:06.59    1:52.73  
 31 Landry, Erin              14 AAAA-ST              1:54.45    2:00.85  
 32 Krepelka, Natalia         13 AAAA-ST              2:20.36    2:09.60  
 -- Stubbs-Guerra, Anari      14 AAAA-ST              1:56.86         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi        13 AAAA-ST              3:01.89    3:04.61  
  2 Breuer, Molly             13 AAAA-ST              3:11.91    3:07.91  
  3 Swift, Allison            13 WAVE-ST              3:12.41    3:09.31  
  4 Williams, Cammi           14 WAVE-ST              3:15.31    3:10.21  
  5 Bruner, Evelyn            14 AAAA-ST              3:25.01    3:10.69  
  6 Coward, Grace             14 AAAA-ST              3:23.82    3:11.87  
  7 Robertson, Lindsay        13 AAAA-ST              3:12.88    3:13.29  
  8 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              3:15.87    3:13.94  
  9 Decker, Georgia           13 AAAA-ST              3:10.15    3:15.29  
 10 Black, Remington          13 SASA-ST              3:12.99    3:15.87  
 11 Bentley, Ally             13 AAAA-ST              3:28.76    3:16.30  
 12 Croley, Sophia            14 SASA-ST              3:24.76    3:16.94  
 13 Ringen, Elise             14 AAAA-ST              3:18.96    3:17.29  
 14 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST              3:17.13    3:18.31  
 15 Cuenca, Kaili             13 AAAA-ST              3:17.76    3:18.96  
 16 Hajduk, Erika             13 AAAA-ST              3:19.17    3:19.69  
 17 Linnartz, Sarah           13 AAAA-ST              3:16.53    3:21.24  
 18 McAllister, Madison       13 WAVE-ST                   NT    3:25.17  
 19 Blake, Kati               14 WAVE-ST              3:27.55    3:26.54  
 20 Orozco, Alyssa            13 AAAA-ST              3:29.03    3:32.69  
 21 Pond, Kira                13 WAVE-ST              3:35.66    3:34.88  
 22 Robinson, Erin            13 AAAA-ST              3:25.73    3:36.57  
 23 Chen, Kristie             14 AAAA-ST              3:36.66    3:37.41  
 24 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST               3:35.68    3:37.94  
 25 Mow, Lorin                13 AAAA-ST              4:30.00    3:40.83  
 26 Barickman, Chloe          13 AAAA-ST              3:50.21    3:43.05  
 27 Dessouky, Salma           14 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:44.86  
 28 Zorola, Elissa            14 AAAA-ST              3:40.68    3:46.02  
 29 Gonzales, Jillian         14 AAAA-ST              4:40.54    3:46.35  
 30 Moreno, Samira            13 AAAA-ST              3:45.01    3:48.51  
 31 Harris, Lauren            14 AAAA-ST              3:59.61    4:05.62  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Cynthia         13 CBA-ST                 32.99      34.30  
  2 Verastegui, Clarissa      13 Unat-ST                38.40      36.57  
  3 Chavez, Mia               13 AAAA-ST                35.64      37.09  
  4 Locke, Savannah           13 AAAA-ST                39.04      37.49  
  5 Martin, Beatrice          13 AAAA-ST                37.96      38.33  
  6 Hernandez Andino, Joisse  13 SASA-ST                37.99      39.62  
  7 Gonzales, Jillian         14 AAAA-ST                41.32      40.10  
  8 Rousey, Tamia             14 LTF-ST                 42.11      40.86  
  9 Pangburn, Payton          13 AAAA-ST                56.52      44.17  
 10 Campos, Carina            13 PHAR-ST                45.08      45.53  
 11 Walden, DJ                13 AAAA-ST                48.67      45.68  
 12 Landry, Erin              14 AAAA-ST                42.47      45.84  
 13 Pond, Kira                13 WAVE-ST                48.84      46.44  
 14 Krepelka, Natalia         13 AAAA-ST                56.02      52.56  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ringen, Elise             14 AAAA-ST              1:17.58    1:13.38  
  2 Hajduk, Erika             13 AAAA-ST              1:21.19    1:14.54  
  3 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST              1:16.40    1:15.52  
  4 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST              1:17.58    1:15.74  
  5 LaField, Zoe              14 AAAA-ST              1:18.13    1:15.79  
  6 Tercilla, Carolyn         14 AAAA-ST              1:21.69    1:17.37  
  7 Hepp, Anna                13 AAAA-ST              1:19.72    1:18.00  
  8 Sahota, Riya              13 AAAA-ST              1:22.79    1:20.26  
  9 Biggs, Kailey             13 AAAA-ST              1:25.18    1:21.00  
 10 Troyer, Megan             14 WAVE-ST              1:25.03    1:22.07  
 11 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              1:27.60    1:22.98  
 12 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              1:18.74    1:23.95  
 13 Aguilar, Julia            14 HSC-ST               1:18.25    1:24.04  
 14 Houlahan, Brinna          14 WAVE-ST              1:22.72    1:24.16  
 15 Armstrong, Carrie         13 WAVE-ST              1:31.57    1:24.87  
 16 Clark, Grace              13 AAAA-ST              1:19.26    1:25.12  
 17 Locke, Savannah           13 AAAA-ST              1:34.04    1:28.58  
 18 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST               1:32.03    1:29.04  
 19 Chavez, Mia               13 AAAA-ST              1:26.46    1:29.73  
 20 Orozco, Alyssa            13 AAAA-ST              1:35.63    1:30.69  
 21 Rousey, Tamia             14 LTF-ST               1:36.74    1:36.25  
 22 Ferris, Logan             13 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:36.27  
 23 Zorola, Elissa            14 AAAA-ST              1:39.97    1:36.93  
 24 Kent, Charlee             13 HSC-ST               1:38.90    1:38.42  
 25 Martin, Mekayla           13 AAAA-ST              1:44.56    1:41.84  
 26 Lizcano, Melina           13 AAAA-ST              1:43.94    1:46.35  
 27 Landry, Erin              14 AAAA-ST              1:41.09    1:49.00  
 28 Dostal, Emily             13 Unat-ST              2:00.99    2:02.48  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST              2:58.20    2:48.66  
  2 Ringen, Elise             14 AAAA-ST              3:02.16    2:51.08  
  3 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST              2:55.66    2:52.15  
  4 Decker, Georgia           13 AAAA-ST              2:55.66    2:54.46  
  5 Clark, Grace              13 AAAA-ST              2:55.02    2:56.61  
  6 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              3:01.64    3:02.64  
  7 Moreno, Samira            13 AAAA-ST              3:18.01    3:38.61  
 -- Kellner, Taylor           14 AAAA-ST              2:51.60         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Evelyn            14 AAAA-ST              2:34.14    2:37.06  
  2 Hepp, Anna                13 AAAA-ST              2:50.91    2:45.64  
  3 Schield, Morgan           13 WAVE-ST              2:45.04    2:46.96  
  4 Thompson, Brooke          13 MM-ST                2:40.52    2:48.45  
  5 Ringen, Elise             14 AAAA-ST              2:49.75    2:49.66  
  6 Bentley, Ally             13 AAAA-ST              2:49.42    2:51.31  
  7 LaField, Zoe              14 AAAA-ST              2:51.29    2:51.89  
  8 Sahota, Riya              13 AAAA-ST              2:51.45    2:52.67  
  9 Rodriguez-Coutino, Amara  14 SASA-ST              2:56.36    2:55.59  
 10 Orozco, Alyssa            13 AAAA-ST              3:03.61    2:56.76  
 11 Linnartz, Sarah           13 AAAA-ST              2:57.39    2:56.97  
 12 Beller, Presley           14 HSC-ST               2:56.94    2:57.14  
 13 Troyer, Megan             14 WAVE-ST              3:08.35    2:57.33  
 14 Dessouky, Salma           14 AAAA-ST              2:59.50    2:58.38  
 15 Correa, Lilie             14 WAVE-ST              2:55.68    2:59.22  
 16 Armstrong, Carrie         13 WAVE-ST              3:18.75    3:02.67  
 17 Houlahan, Brinna          14 WAVE-ST              3:09.87    3:02.83  
 18 Loudermilk, Camila        14 SASA-ST              3:08.20    3:04.21  
 19 Christiansen, Sophia      13 WAVE-ST              3:03.11    3:04.45  
 20 Aguilar, Julia            14 HSC-ST               2:58.16    3:05.98  
 21 Ferris, Logan             13 HSC-ST               3:15.99    3:07.16  
 22 Gonzales, Jillian         14 AAAA-ST              3:08.31    3:08.47  
 23 Pangburn, Payton          13 AAAA-ST              3:14.13    3:09.58  
 24 Chavez, Mia               13 AAAA-ST              3:02.96    3:10.12  
 25 Auld, Jordan              14 WAVE-ST              3:12.73    3:11.07  
 26 Verastegui, Clarissa      13 Unat-ST              2:56.55    3:11.41  
 27 Rice, Emma                13 HSC-ST               3:35.99    3:11.53  
 28 Blake, Kati               14 WAVE-ST              3:15.23    3:12.16  
 29 Locke, Savannah           13 AAAA-ST              3:20.79    3:14.48  
 30 McGrath, Libby            13 WAVE-ST              3:08.88    3:15.94  
 31 Zorola, Elissa            14 AAAA-ST              3:32.55    3:16.39  
 32 Lizcano, Melina           13 AAAA-ST              3:28.02    3:16.90  
 33 Martin, Mekayla           13 AAAA-ST              3:15.60    3:18.75  
 34 Rousey, Tamia             14 LTF-ST               3:56.78    3:19.78  
 35 Wood, Kelsi               14 Unat-ST              3:24.92    3:20.54  
 36 Walden, DJ                13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:24.18  
 37 Stubbs-Guerra, Anari      14 AAAA-ST              3:32.29    3:27.55  
 38 Landry, Erin              14 AAAA-ST              3:31.81    3:32.27  
 39 Krepelka, Natalia         13 AAAA-ST              4:51.21    4:01.05  
 -- Robinson, Erin            13 AAAA-ST              3:06.90         DQ  
 -- Dostal, Emily             13 Unat-ST              4:00.99         DQ  
 -- Shrestha, Mizla           13 WAVE-ST              3:10.96         DQ  
 -- Kent, Charlee             13 HSC-ST               3:18.95         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Jessi        13 AAAA-ST              5:37.79    5:42.69  
  2 Williams, Cammi           14 WAVE-ST              6:00.00    5:44.24  
  3 LaField, Zoe              14 AAAA-ST              6:00.10    5:58.62  
  4 Barickman, Chloe          13 AAAA-ST              6:12.62    6:09.22  
  5 Troyer, Megan             14 WAVE-ST              6:59.08    6:21.78  
  6 Mow, Lorin                13 AAAA-ST              7:20.00    6:33.73  
  7 Barrera, Annika           13 AAAA-ST              6:37.44    6:43.67  
  8 Pond, Kira                13 WAVE-ST              7:34.32    7:00.78  
  9 Henson, Liz               13 Unat-ST              8:00.00    7:07.63  
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Olivia            15 SASA-ST                29.02      28.89  
  2 Wilson, Avery             15 WAVE-ST                28.69      29.58  
  3 Sheridan, Paris           15 AAAA-ST                33.71      31.42  
  4 Petersen, Kari            15 AAAA-ST                31.28      31.52  
  5 Romine, Brooke            16 AAAA-ST                30.97      31.77  
  6 Gierat, Natalie           16 AAAA-ST                31.90      32.14  
  7 Smith, Maddie             15 AAAA-ST                31.83      32.22  
  8 Sollohub, Hannah          15 WAVE-ST                32.52      32.30  
  9 Hancock, Emily            15 AAAA-ST                33.09      32.61  
 10 Heldstab, Katy            15 HSC-ST                 31.90      32.78  
 11 Haley, Kat                15 AAAA-ST                34.39      33.70  
 12 Flores, Jessyka           15 AAAA-ST                33.89      34.68  
 13 McGrath, Riley            15 WAVE-ST                33.68      34.77  
 14 Clark, Maya               15 AAAA-ST                35.99      36.88  
 15 Rodriguez, Ily            16 AAAA-ST              1:00.99      54.06  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Olivia            15 SASA-ST              1:05.49    1:05.01  
  2 Wilson, Avery             15 WAVE-ST              1:03.04    1:06.73  
  3 Petersen, Kari            15 AAAA-ST              1:07.12    1:08.55  
  4 Yeary, Anna               15 AAAA-ST              1:10.83    1:08.57  
  5 Gierat, Natalie           16 AAAA-ST              1:08.42    1:09.97  
  6 Romine, Brooke            16 AAAA-ST              1:06.86    1:10.28  
  7 Smith, Maddie             15 AAAA-ST              1:11.43    1:10.33  
  8 Sollohub, Hannah          15 WAVE-ST              1:12.21    1:10.65  
  9 Ringen, Grace             16 AAAA-ST              1:11.51    1:10.67  
 10 Sheridan, Paris           15 AAAA-ST              1:14.72    1:10.92  
 11 Kreipe, Kaitlyn           16 AAAA-ST              1:08.24    1:11.04  
 12 Hartman, DeAsia           16 AAAA-ST              1:10.49    1:11.34  
 13 Gibbens, Elisse           15 Unat-ST              1:17.22    1:12.36  
 14 Bruner, Holly             16 AAAA-ST              1:09.17    1:12.71  
 15 Richardson, Ellie         15 AAAA-ST              1:12.83    1:13.19  
 16 Capps, Sophie             16 WAVE-ST              1:14.55    1:13.43  
 17 Flores, Jessyka           15 AAAA-ST              1:16.01    1:14.65  
 18 Wallace, Lula             15 AAAA-ST              1:13.18    1:14.78  
 19 Hancock, Emily            15 AAAA-ST              1:15.86    1:15.54  
 20 Haley, Kat                15 AAAA-ST              1:17.09    1:16.08  
 21 McGrath, Riley            15 WAVE-ST              1:14.26    1:16.09  
 22 Delgado Gaona, Fernanda   16 DRD-ST               1:16.00    1:18.24  
 23 Macias, Yamile            15 AAAA-ST              1:11.19    1:18.87  
 24 Rodriguez, Ily            16 AAAA-ST              2:10.99    2:09.03  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raike, Lauren             16 WAVE-ST              2:14.59    2:19.92  
  2 Voos, Alyse               15 AAAA-ST              2:22.47    2:24.17  
  3 Petersen, Kari            15 AAAA-ST              2:27.25    2:24.51  
  4 Weatherford, Julia        15 WAVE-ST              2:26.85    2:24.67  
  5 Gierat, Natalie           16 AAAA-ST              2:28.30    2:26.02  
  6 Romine, Brooke            16 AAAA-ST              2:27.24    2:26.87  
  7 Yeary, Anna               15 AAAA-ST              2:33.60    2:29.80  
  8 Hartman, DeAsia           16 AAAA-ST              2:33.61    2:29.93  
  9 Croley, Olivia            15 SASA-ST              2:28.39    2:30.19  
 10 Brown, Tess               16 AAAA-ST              2:40.21    2:32.03  
 11 Ringen, Grace             16 AAAA-ST              2:33.20    2:32.87  
 12 Wilson, Avery             15 WAVE-ST              2:20.15    2:33.28  
 13 Heldstab, Katy            15 HSC-ST               2:28.70    2:34.50  
 14 Rosso, Lexi               15 AAAA-ST              2:38.13    2:37.01  
 15 Capps, Sophie             16 WAVE-ST              2:48.09    2:40.17  
 16 Bedwell, Alayna           16 HSC-ST               2:46.10    2:43.74  
 17 Richardson, Ellie         15 AAAA-ST              2:43.36    2:44.60  
 18 Hedgpeth, Shelby          15 WAVE-ST              2:38.13    2:46.16  
 19 Macias, Yamile            15 AAAA-ST              2:33.05    2:51.92  
 20 Hancock, Emily            15 AAAA-ST              2:53.83    2:52.21  
 21 Rodriguez, Ily            16 AAAA-ST              4:20.99    4:57.12  
 
Women 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voos, Alyse               15 AAAA-ST              5:00.83    5:00.05  
  2 Petersen, Kari            15 AAAA-ST              5:09.80    5:05.82  
  3 Romine, Brooke            16 AAAA-ST              5:13.29    5:05.91  
  4 Weatherford, Julia        15 WAVE-ST              5:09.27    5:08.80  
  5 Kreipe, Kaitlyn           16 AAAA-ST              5:06.28    5:15.70  
  6 Muniz, Sevilla            16 AAAA-ST              5:28.47    5:29.58  
  7 Yeary, Anna               15 AAAA-ST              5:22.23    5:32.92  
  8 Flores, Jessyka           15 AAAA-ST              6:11.02    5:39.26  
  9 Capps, Sophie             16 WAVE-ST              6:04.51    5:46.55  
 
Women 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voos, Alyse               15 AAAA-ST             10:17.43   10:25.26  
  2 Ringen, Grace             16 AAAA-ST             11:14.24   10:36.66  
  3 Bruner, Holly             16 AAAA-ST             10:24.00   10:49.20  
  4 Heldstab, Katy            15 HSC-ST              10:42.44   10:55.46  
  5 Rosso, Lexi               15 AAAA-ST             11:39.35   11:41.26  
  6 Bedwell, Alayna           16 HSC-ST              12:12.17   12:17.45  
  7 Macias, Yamile            15 AAAA-ST             13:15.31   12:19.20  
  8 Capps, Sophie             16 WAVE-ST             12:41.06   12:21.11  
  9 Richardson, Ellie         15 AAAA-ST             13:18.31   12:24.87  
 
Women 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heldstab, Katy            15 HSC-ST              21:07.90   20:57.74  
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Avery             15 WAVE-ST                34.83      34.82  
  2 Myers, Lindsey            15 WAVE-ST                39.55      42.19  
  3 Flores, Jessyka           15 AAAA-ST                39.88      43.86  
  4 Rodriguez, Ily            16 AAAA-ST              1:05.99    1:01.97  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeary, Anna               15 AAAA-ST              1:18.53    1:15.47  
  2 Raike, Lauren             16 WAVE-ST              1:17.74    1:16.68  
  3 Wilson, Avery             15 WAVE-ST              1:12.10    1:18.50  
  4 Voos, Alyse               15 AAAA-ST              1:17.30    1:18.51  
  5 Weatherford, Julia        15 WAVE-ST              1:17.87    1:18.62  
  6 Romine, Brooke            16 AAAA-ST              1:18.47    1:19.56  
  7 Hartman, DeAsia           16 AAAA-ST              1:21.77    1:21.02  
  8 Ringen, Grace             16 AAAA-ST              1:23.29    1:21.14  
  9 Rosso, Lexi               15 AAAA-ST              1:21.53    1:22.60  
 10 Richardson, Ellie         15 AAAA-ST              1:22.63    1:23.72  
 11 Brown, Tess               16 AAAA-ST              1:32.50    1:25.77  
 12 Hancock, Emily            15 AAAA-ST              1:26.24    1:25.98  
 13 Petersen, Kari            15 AAAA-ST              1:25.01    1:26.25  
 14 Sheridan, Paris           15 AAAA-ST              1:30.69    1:26.64  
 15 Haley, Kat                15 AAAA-ST              1:28.53    1:26.95  
 16 Hedgpeth, Shelby          15 WAVE-ST              1:26.48    1:27.29  
 17 Macias, Yamile            15 AAAA-ST              1:25.54    1:31.46  
 18 Capps, Sophie             16 WAVE-ST              1:33.17    1:32.34  
 19 Rodriguez, Ily            16 AAAA-ST              1:30.99    2:25.17  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeary, Anna               15 AAAA-ST              2:48.86    2:43.48  
  2 Ringen, Grace             16 AAAA-ST              2:59.12    2:59.18  
  3 Capps, Sophie             16 WAVE-ST              3:29.30    3:13.47  
 -- Rodriguez, Ily            16 AAAA-ST              4:00.99         DQ  
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Paris           15 AAAA-ST                52.01      42.83  
  2 Hancock, Emily            15 AAAA-ST                48.76      45.76  
  3 Macias, Yamile            15 AAAA-ST                51.88      54.04  
  4 Rodriguez, Ily            16 AAAA-ST              1:00.99    1:28.37  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raike, Lauren             16 WAVE-ST              1:19.68    1:22.20  
  2 Gierat, Natalie           16 AAAA-ST              1:26.93    1:27.97  
  3 Gibbens, Elisse           15 Unat-ST              1:37.20    1:34.12  
  4 McGrath, Riley            15 WAVE-ST              1:35.31    1:34.36  
  5 Hartman, DeAsia           16 AAAA-ST              1:33.03    1:34.49  
  6 Smith, Maddie             15 AAAA-ST              1:33.30    1:34.71  
  7 Flores, Jessyka           15 AAAA-ST              1:36.82    1:36.48  
  8 Sollohub, Hannah          15 WAVE-ST              1:41.27    1:37.19  
  9 Weatherford, Julia        15 WAVE-ST              1:35.36    1:37.90  
 10 Richardson, Ellie         15 AAAA-ST              1:35.41    1:38.80  
 11 Romine, Brooke            16 AAAA-ST              1:35.58    1:38.81  
 12 Clark, Maya               15 AAAA-ST              1:36.69    1:40.43  
 13 Wallace, Lula             15 AAAA-ST              1:41.23    1:42.02  
 14 Ringen, Grace             16 AAAA-ST              1:43.42    1:43.00  
 15 Haley, Kat                15 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:43.15  
 16 Capps, Sophie             16 WAVE-ST              1:50.84    1:43.89  
 17 Delgado Gaona, Fernanda   16 DRD-ST               1:41.00    1:45.17  
 18 Macias, Yamile            15 AAAA-ST              1:49.53    1:57.98  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raike, Lauren             16 WAVE-ST              2:52.53    2:58.16  
  2 Gierat, Natalie           16 AAAA-ST              3:09.38    3:09.63  
  3 Croley, Olivia            15 SASA-ST              3:20.07    3:12.87  
  4 Bedwell, Alayna           16 HSC-ST               3:14.16    3:16.04  
  5 Hartman, DeAsia           16 AAAA-ST              3:19.60    3:20.72  
  6 Petersen, Kari            15 AAAA-ST              3:18.07    3:21.84  
  7 Gibbens, Elisse           15 Unat-ST              3:37.36    3:26.17  
  8 Heldstab, Katy            15 HSC-ST               3:24.89    3:26.89  
  9 Weatherford, Julia        15 WAVE-ST              3:24.13    3:27.27  
 10 Brown, Tess               16 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:36.10  
 11 Haley, Kat                15 AAAA-ST              3:34.34    3:38.69  
 12 Capps, Sophie             16 WAVE-ST              4:14.93    3:40.82  
 
Girls 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Emily            15 AAAA-ST                39.89      36.10  
  2 Gibbens, Elisse           15 Unat-ST                36.99      37.38  
  3 Hedgpeth, Shelby          15 WAVE-ST                38.96      38.22  
  4 Rodriguez, Ily            16 AAAA-ST              1:10.99    1:19.33  
 
Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raike, Lauren             16 WAVE-ST              1:13.45    1:13.28  
  2 Voos, Alyse               15 AAAA-ST              1:14.61    1:15.42  
  3 Yeary, Anna               15 AAAA-ST              1:18.83    1:15.70  
  4 Rubio, Zuni-ire           15 AAAA-ST              1:18.12    1:18.32  
  5 Bruner, Holly             16 AAAA-ST              1:15.36    1:21.09  
  6 Heldstab, Katy            15 HSC-ST               1:14.35    1:21.23  
  6 Kreipe, Kaitlyn           16 AAAA-ST              1:19.96    1:21.23  
  8 Romine, Brooke            16 AAAA-ST              1:20.92    1:22.45  
  9 Weatherford, Julia        15 WAVE-ST              1:23.68    1:23.15  
 10 Wallace, Lula             15 AAAA-ST              1:26.35    1:26.55  
 11 Richardson, Ellie         15 AAAA-ST              1:26.30    1:28.67  
 12 Hancock, Emily            15 AAAA-ST              1:29.20    1:34.04  
 13 Haley, Kat                15 AAAA-ST              1:35.76    1:37.80  
 14 Macias, Yamile            15 AAAA-ST              1:30.10    1:38.50  
 -- Gibbens, Elisse           15 Unat-ST              1:31.92         DQ  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Zuni-ire           15 AAAA-ST              2:58.00    2:52.74  
  2 Bruner, Holly             16 AAAA-ST              2:55.38    3:01.61  
  3 Heldstab, Katy            15 HSC-ST               2:56.56    3:11.41  
 
Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Voos, Alyse               15 AAAA-ST              2:48.77    2:48.33  
  2 Croley, Olivia            15 SASA-ST              2:53.97    2:48.36  
  3 Hartman, DeAsia           16 AAAA-ST              2:46.94    2:48.58  
  4 Romine, Brooke            16 AAAA-ST              2:47.12    2:49.24  
  5 Petersen, Kari            15 AAAA-ST              2:51.58    2:49.92  
  6 Weatherford, Julia        15 WAVE-ST              2:47.84    2:49.97  
  7 Kreipe, Kaitlyn           16 AAAA-ST              2:47.69    2:51.44  
  8 Heldstab, Katy            15 HSC-ST               2:47.95    2:53.37  
  9 Ringen, Grace             16 AAAA-ST              3:01.58    2:57.12  
 10 Sollohub, Hannah          15 WAVE-ST              3:11.23    2:58.88  
 11 Bruner, Holly             16 AAAA-ST              2:50.18    3:00.69  
 12 McGrath, Riley            15 WAVE-ST              2:59.83    3:03.34  
 13 Gibbens, Elisse           15 Unat-ST              3:12.28    3:05.13  
 14 Flores, Jessyka           15 AAAA-ST              3:07.17    3:05.93  
 15 Hancock, Emily            15 AAAA-ST              3:12.15    3:09.14  
 16 Richardson, Ellie         15 AAAA-ST              3:04.87    3:10.01  
 17 Capps, Sophie             16 WAVE-ST              3:24.06    3:12.15  
 18 Delgado Gaona, Fernanda   16 DRD-ST               3:13.00    3:15.74  
 19 Macias, Yamile            15 AAAA-ST              3:09.04    3:18.38  
 -- Rodriguez, Ily            16 AAAA-ST              4:50.99         DQ  
 
Women 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Holly             16 AAAA-ST              5:58.19    6:04.10  
  2 Ringen, Grace             16 AAAA-ST              6:15.50    6:14.64  
  3 Gibbens, Elisse           15 Unat-ST              6:49.60    6:35.31  
  4 Haley, Kat                15 AAAA-ST              6:55.00    6:37.75  
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gowan, Nataliya Suzanne   17 AAAA-ST                30.86      31.15  
  2 Rodriguez, Sofia          17 WAVE-ST                29.65      31.27  
  3 Gilcrease, Katelyn        17 WAVE-ST                31.03      31.66  
  4 Torok, Kendle             17 AAAA-ST                32.26      32.44  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilcrease, Katelyn        17 WAVE-ST              1:06.18    1:08.63  
  2 Gowan, Nataliya Suzanne   17 AAAA-ST              1:07.93    1:08.77  
  3 Torok, Kendle             17 AAAA-ST              1:09.40    1:09.43  
  4 Rodriguez, Sofia          17 WAVE-ST              1:06.07    1:09.71  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rought, Miriam            18 SCAT-GA              2:59.88    2:21.93  
  2 Rodriguez, Sofia          17 WAVE-ST              2:31.49    2:31.54  
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gowan, Nataliya Suzanne   17 AAAA-ST                38.50      36.16  
  2 Rodriguez, Sofia          17 WAVE-ST                36.94      36.94  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sofia          17 WAVE-ST              1:16.65    1:17.89  
  2 Gowan, Nataliya Suzanne   17 AAAA-ST              1:20.02    1:18.71  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rought, Miriam            18 SCAT-GA              2:46.64    2:38.99  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torok, Kendle             17 AAAA-ST              1:26.56    1:25.98  
  2 Gilcrease, Katelyn        17 WAVE-ST              1:33.16    1:30.92  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torok, Kendle             17 AAAA-ST              3:02.56    3:04.60  
 
Girls 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rought, Miriam            18 SCAT-GA                31.97      31.24  
  2 Rodriguez, Sofia          17 WAVE-ST                34.79      35.36  
 
Girls 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rought, Miriam            18 SCAT-GA              1:10.90    1:13.84  
 
Girls 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rought, Miriam            18 SCAT-GA              2:48.72    2:40.99  
  2 Gilcrease, Katelyn        17 WAVE-ST              2:49.61    2:49.78  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Alicia              27 AAAA-ST              2:07.52    2:09.73  
 
Women 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villaseņor Reyes, Meliss  22 ITESM                4:38.37    4:36.81  
  2 Soto Ramirez, Carla Paul  19 ITESM                4:57.13    4:45.76  
 
Women 19 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villaseņor Reyes, Meliss  22 ITESM                9:27.03    9:29.34  
 
Women 19 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villaseņor Reyes, Meliss  22 ITESM               17:39.60   17:54.07  
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto Ramirez, Carla Paul  19 ITESM                  34.01      33.44  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hale, Alicia              27 AAAA-ST              1:07.48    1:07.48  
 
Girls 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto Ramirez, Carla Paul  19 ITESM                  32.59      31.24  
 
Girls 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto Ramirez, Carla Paul  19 ITESM                1:09.10    1:09.35  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villaseņor Reyes, Meliss  22 ITESM                2:19.16    2:23.99  
  2 Soto Ramirez, Carla Paul  19 ITESM                2:26.82    2:24.34  
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villaseņor Reyes, Meliss  22 ITESM                2:31.66    2:34.84  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan              10 SASA-ST                31.83      32.71  
  2 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST                 34.05      33.37  
  3 Valenzuela, Michael        9 ESA-GU                 35.80      34.99  
  4 Smith, Benjamin           10 LTF-ST                 38.39      36.00  
  5 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST                40.39      36.18  
  6 Scott, Lionel             10 AAAA-ST                36.84      36.80  
  7 Smith, Daniel             10 SASA-ST                36.87      37.22  
  8 Amann, Nicholas           10 AAAA-ST                38.68      37.39  
  9 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST                37.34      38.09  
 10 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST                37.56      39.17  
 11 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST                37.17      39.52  
 12 Rutledge, Ian              9 AAAA-ST                40.15      39.56  
 13 Rasmussen, Hayden         10 AAAA-ST                40.42      40.01  
 14 Muga, Aiden                9 AAAA-ST                40.83      40.08  
 15 Cross, Cade               10 WAVE-ST                40.65      40.25  
 16 Schneider, Konner         10 WAVE-ST                46.35      41.24  
 17 Mintz, Jeffrey            10 AAAA-ST                45.04      41.78  
 18 Kitayama, Noah             8 AAAA-ST                45.27      42.15  
 19 Saporsky, Ethan           10 AAAA-ST                43.26      42.64  
 20 Kenfield, Talon            9 CBA-ST                 40.76      42.97  
 21 Smith, Christopher         8 LTF-ST                 48.83      43.81  
 22 Hurst, Hagen               8 Unat-ST                44.78      44.41  
 23 Rasmussen, Zeke            7 AAAA-ST                47.62      44.75  
 24 Jinna, Sathvik            10 AAAA-ST                44.39      45.16  
 25 Fosbenner, Christian      10 AAAA-ST                47.09      45.43  
 26 Jardenil, Kenneth          9 WAVE-ST              1:00.55      45.65  
 27 Lowenborg, Casey           9 AAAA-ST                47.18      45.84  
 28 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase        9 AAAA-ST                54.78      46.55  
 29 Flores, Hansen             9 SASA-ST                47.48      46.74  
 30 Amann, Patrick             8 AAAA-ST                47.54      47.16  
 31 Bahr, Lucas                9 AAAA-ST                52.00      47.79  
 32 Grindrod, Owen             9 AAAA-ST                53.46      47.95  
 33 Cook, Carter               7 WAVE-ST                56.18      49.30  
 34 Lan, Noah                  8 WAVE-ST              1:05.55      50.41  
 35 Licata, Julian            10 WAVE-ST                49.88      50.92  
 36 Freedman, Zack             7 WAVE-ST                59.12      53.31  
 37 Bendele, Ayden             9 AAAA-ST                52.43      53.52  
 38 Purtell, Kai               7 AAAA-ST                51.25      56.13  
 39 Makilan, Jay               8 WAVE-ST                57.40      59.24  
 40 Starcich, Chase            8 MM-ST                  56.03      59.29  
 41 Spencer, Nathan            9 MM-ST                1:07.25      59.39  
 42 Capps, Clark               6 Unat-ST              1:10.16      59.96  
 43 Pool, Wesleigh             8 DRD-ST               1:04.06    1:00.28  
 44 Bellin, Grant              6 AAAA-ST              1:11.39    1:00.33  
 45 Wilson, Joe                8 SASA-ST                53.99    1:05.10  
 46 Ahr, Brad                 10 Unat-ST              1:07.08    1:05.86  
 47 Ham, Brian                 7 HSC-ST               1:06.65    1:08.63  
 48 Lacy, Asher                6 AAAA-ST              1:13.05    1:09.38  
 49 Pool, Ethan                7 DRD-ST               1:15.00    1:20.48  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan              10 SASA-ST              1:12.30    1:12.83  
  2 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST               1:19.02    1:15.16  
  3 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST              1:18.66    1:17.58  
  4 Smith, Benjamin           10 LTF-ST               1:23.46    1:20.50  
  5 Scott, Lionel             10 AAAA-ST              1:23.74    1:21.71  
  6 Valenzuela, Michael        9 ESA-GU               1:27.12    1:21.79  
  7 Hudson, Grant              9 WAVE-ST              1:27.94    1:22.33  
  8 Smith, Daniel             10 SASA-ST              1:22.56    1:22.62  
  9 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST              1:29.92    1:25.12  
 10 Amann, Nicholas           10 AAAA-ST              1:31.99    1:27.25  
 11 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST              1:23.99    1:27.33  
 12 Muga, Aiden                9 AAAA-ST              1:34.31    1:28.65  
 13 Rasmussen, Hayden         10 AAAA-ST              1:33.44    1:30.43  
 14 Hurst, Hagen               8 Unat-ST              1:32.63    1:31.50  
 15 Rutledge, Ian              9 AAAA-ST              1:34.21    1:32.54  
 16 Kenfield, Talon            9 CBA-ST               1:29.43    1:33.16  
 17 Schneider, Konner         10 WAVE-ST              2:13.00    1:33.17  
 18 Mintz, Jeffrey            10 AAAA-ST              1:38.73    1:34.15  
 19 Cross, Cade               10 WAVE-ST              1:33.41    1:34.64  
 20 Saporsky, Ethan           10 AAAA-ST              1:33.92    1:36.77  
 21 Smith, Christopher         8 LTF-ST               1:41.35    1:37.74  
 22 Freedman, Nick            10 WAVE-ST              2:01.12    1:38.03  
 23 Lowenborg, Casey           9 AAAA-ST              1:41.96    1:40.29  
 24 Rasmussen, Zeke            7 AAAA-ST              1:49.37    1:44.34  
 25 Bahr, Lucas                9 AAAA-ST              1:57.07    1:45.03  
 26 Jinna, Sathvik            10 AAAA-ST              1:41.05    1:45.17  
 27 Jardenil, Kenneth          9 WAVE-ST              2:10.55    1:46.22  
 28 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase        9 AAAA-ST              2:02.92    1:47.10  
 29 Maldonado, Patrick         9 WAVE-ST                   NT    1:48.24  
 30 Fosbenner, Christian      10 AAAA-ST              1:46.01    1:49.67  
 31 Grindrod, Owen             9 AAAA-ST              1:55.44    1:53.01  
 32 Amann, Patrick             8 AAAA-ST              1:45.21    1:54.88  
 33 Freedman, Zack             7 WAVE-ST              2:05.12    1:59.76  
 34 Cook, Carter               7 WAVE-ST              2:02.88    1:59.85  
 35 Purtell, Kai               7 AAAA-ST              1:55.46    2:04.01  
 36 Makilan, Jay               8 WAVE-ST              2:06.61    2:11.59  
 37 Spencer, Nathan            9 MM-ST                2:27.40    2:14.78  
 38 Ahr, Brad                 10 Unat-ST              2:21.68    2:14.99  
 39 Pool, Wesleigh             8 DRD-ST               2:16.10    2:21.26  
 40 Capps, Clark               6 Unat-ST              2:20.16    2:36.88  
 41 Ham, Brian                 7 HSC-ST               2:15.99    2:38.68  
 -- Stibrich, Luke            10 ESA-GU               1:14.36         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stibrich, Luke            10 ESA-GU               2:43.09    2:36.45  
  2 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST              2:52.88    2:41.75  
  3 Smith, Benjamin           10 LTF-ST               2:57.65    2:50.67  
  4 Smith, Daniel             10 SASA-ST              2:52.05    2:50.92  
  5 Ning, Zack                10 AAAA-ST              2:54.71    3:02.03  
  6 Hudson, Grant              9 WAVE-ST              3:30.00    3:05.09  
  7 Muga, Aiden                9 AAAA-ST              3:17.77    3:07.41  
  8 Rasmussen, Hayden         10 AAAA-ST                   NT    3:07.47  
  9 Hurst, Hagen               8 Unat-ST              3:21.48    3:14.30  
 10 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST              3:17.93    3:18.16  
 11 Saporsky, Ethan           10 AAAA-ST              3:20.16    3:18.45  
 12 Kenfield, Talon            9 CBA-ST               3:20.95    3:19.60  
 13 Smith, Christopher         8 LTF-ST               3:36.99    3:22.23  
 14 Cross, Cade               10 WAVE-ST              3:46.88    3:25.96  
 15 Chavez, Seth Javanmardi    9 AAAA-ST              3:37.60    3:34.31  
 16 Bias, Mitchell             7 WAVE-ST              4:04.12    3:34.55  
 17 Freedman, Nick            10 WAVE-ST              4:01.12    3:34.79  
 18 Bias, Evan                 9 WAVE-ST              4:01.12    3:36.89  
 19 Haiker, Andrew            10 HSC-ST               3:59.99    3:53.44  
 20 Jardenil, Kenneth          9 WAVE-ST              4:00.55    4:14.42  
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stibrich, Luke            10 ESA-GU               5:35.61    5:22.60  
  2 Scott, Lionel             10 AAAA-ST              6:26.31    6:09.20  
  3 Rutledge, Ian              9 AAAA-ST              8:30.00    6:38.60  
  4 Kenfield, Talon            9 CBA-ST               7:11.50    6:50.72  
 
Boys 10 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST             14:00.00   12:12.11  
  2 Smith, Benjamin           10 LTF-ST              14:32.23   12:34.08  
  3 Kenfield, Talon            9 CBA-ST              16:02.11   14:46.67  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenfield, Talon            9 CBA-ST              29:57.02   29:46.13  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan              10 SASA-ST                35.88      36.84  
  2 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST                42.28      39.85  
  3 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST                 39.79      40.63  
  4 Valenzuela, Michael        9 ESA-GU                 44.64      43.55  
  5 Scott, Lionel             10 AAAA-ST                45.77      44.66  
  6 Hudson, Grant              9 WAVE-ST                50.53      45.34  
  7 Mintz, Jeffrey            10 AAAA-ST                49.36      45.75  
  8 Schneider, Konner         10 WAVE-ST                55.62      46.30  
  9 Amann, Nicholas           10 AAAA-ST                50.91      46.57  
 10 Saporsky, Ethan           10 AAAA-ST                47.15      47.37  
 11 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST                48.97      47.96  
 12 Kenfield, Talon            9 CBA-ST                 46.35      48.32  
 13 Muga, Aiden                9 AAAA-ST                53.19      48.87  
 14 Lowenborg, Casey           9 AAAA-ST                52.05      49.19  
 15 Bahr, Lucas                9 AAAA-ST                55.63      50.59  
 16 Hurst, Hagen               8 Unat-ST                55.83      50.68  
 17 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST                47.25      50.80  
 18 Flores, Hansen             9 SASA-ST                49.71      50.99  
 19 Rasmussen, Zeke            7 AAAA-ST                52.39      51.81  
 20 Cross, Cade               10 WAVE-ST                49.21      51.91  
 21 Jinna, Sathvik            10 AAAA-ST                51.65      52.04  
 22 Maldonado, Patrick         9 WAVE-ST                   NT      52.16  
 23 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase        9 AAAA-ST                57.68      53.44  
 24 Smith, Christopher         8 LTF-ST                 59.07      54.44  
 25 Amann, Patrick             8 AAAA-ST                56.69      54.55  
 26 Kitayama, Noah             8 AAAA-ST                53.39      55.65  
 27 Pool, Wesleigh             8 DRD-ST               1:00.60      57.15  
 28 Licata, Julian            10 WAVE-ST              1:04.88      58.75  
 29 Makilan, Jay               8 WAVE-ST                58.49      59.68  
 30 Cook, Carter               7 WAVE-ST                59.91    1:00.04  
 31 Ham, Brian                 7 HSC-ST               1:08.23    1:00.39  
 32 Lan, Noah                  8 WAVE-ST              1:12.55    1:00.88  
 33 Bendele, Ayden             9 AAAA-ST              1:09.01    1:01.39  
 34 Capps, Clark               6 Unat-ST              1:20.16    1:02.25  
 35 Grindrod, Owen             9 AAAA-ST              1:03.73    1:02.40  
 36 Purtell, Kai               7 AAAA-ST                58.96    1:02.85  
 37 Wilson, Joe                8 SASA-ST              1:00.99    1:03.00  
 38 Ahr, Brad                 10 Unat-ST              1:07.33    1:03.67  
 39 Jardenil, Kenneth          9 WAVE-ST              1:03.64    1:05.67  
 40 Spencer, Nathan            9 MM-ST                1:10.05    1:05.99  
 41 Starcich, Chase            8 MM-ST                1:02.92    1:06.38  
 42 Bellin, Grant              6 AAAA-ST              1:11.97    1:07.92  
 43 Pool, Ethan                7 DRD-ST               1:15.00    1:12.65  
 44 Lacy, Asher                6 AAAA-ST              1:19.39    1:15.05  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan              10 SASA-ST              1:17.19    1:20.60  
  2 Manzo, Jason              10 AAAA-ST              1:20.84    1:22.24  
  3 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST              1:38.84    1:24.50  
  4 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST               1:30.69    1:28.37  
  5 Chan, Christopher         10 SASA-ST              1:31.74    1:31.07  
  6 Smith, Daniel             10 SASA-ST              1:31.28    1:31.34  
  7 Ning, Zack                10 AAAA-ST              1:29.03    1:31.71  
  8 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST              1:34.51    1:34.29  
  9 Rasmussen, Hayden         10 AAAA-ST              1:39.09    1:36.10  
 10 Scott, Lionel             10 AAAA-ST              1:41.19    1:37.44  
 11 Schneider, Konner         10 WAVE-ST              1:43.46    1:42.19  
 12 Lowenborg, Casey           9 AAAA-ST              1:52.00    1:46.03  
 13 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST              1:44.97    1:47.25  
 14 Saporsky, Ethan           10 AAAA-ST              1:44.40    1:48.27  
 15 Muga, Aiden                9 AAAA-ST              2:00.93    1:48.30  
 16 Hurst, Hagen               8 Unat-ST              2:08.85    1:50.23  
 17 Rasmussen, Zeke            7 AAAA-ST              1:54.42    1:51.82  
 18 Bias, Mitchell             7 WAVE-ST              2:10.12    1:52.92  
 19 Flores, Hansen             9 SASA-ST              1:47.99    1:53.60  
 20 Haiker, Andrew            10 HSC-ST               2:05.99    1:53.85  
 21 Cross, Cade               10 WAVE-ST              1:49.88    1:55.18  
 22 Brown, Coleman             9 HSC-ST               2:00.45    1:56.25  
 23 Kitayama, Noah             8 AAAA-ST              1:56.09    1:56.90  
 24 Bias, Evan                 9 WAVE-ST              2:03.12    2:00.14  
 25 Chavez, Seth Javanmardi    9 AAAA-ST              2:00.88    2:02.17  
 26 Bahr, Lucas                9 AAAA-ST              1:54.90    2:03.20  
 27 Purtell, Kai               7 AAAA-ST              2:04.89    2:15.95  
 28 Freedman, Zack             7 WAVE-ST              2:20.12    2:16.88  
 29 Ham, Brian                 7 HSC-ST               2:20.99    2:23.61  
 30 Ahr, Brad                 10 Unat-ST              2:23.13    2:29.28  
 31 Jardenil, Kenneth          9 WAVE-ST              2:30.55    2:32.74  
 -- Mintz, Jeffrey            10 AAAA-ST              2:00.00         DQ  
 -- Makilan, Jay               8 WAVE-ST              2:10.55         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Croley, Evan              10 SASA-ST              2:50.78         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan              10 SASA-ST                43.19      42.80  
  2 Stibrich, Luke            10 ESA-GU                 46.65      45.07  
  3 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST                51.85      48.30  
  4 Chan, Christopher         10 SASA-ST                48.67      48.63  
  5 Manzo, Jason              10 AAAA-ST                46.42      48.98  
  6 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST                 48.05      49.71  
  7 Valenzuela, Michael        9 ESA-GU                 52.90      50.17  
  8 Hudson, Grant              9 WAVE-ST              1:00.73      51.61  
  9 Ning, Zack                10 AAAA-ST                53.94      51.97  
 10 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST                52.26      52.40  
 11 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST                52.50      52.47  
 12 Scott, Lionel             10 AAAA-ST                53.78      52.59  
 13 Muga, Aiden                9 AAAA-ST                55.55      53.79  
 14 Brown, Coleman             9 HSC-ST                 52.82      55.13  
 15 Kitayama, Noah             8 AAAA-ST                57.71      55.26  
 16 Smith, Benjamin           10 LTF-ST                 53.94      55.79  
 17 Haiker, Andrew            10 HSC-ST                 58.99      56.04  
 18 Flores, Hansen             9 SASA-ST              1:02.08      58.39  
 19 Mintz, Jeffrey            10 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      58.61  
 20 Rasmussen, Hayden         10 AAAA-ST                56.89      59.05  
 21 Bias, Evan                 9 WAVE-ST              1:25.45      59.46  
 22 Hurst, Hagen               8 Unat-ST              1:15.00    1:00.35  
 23 Cross, Cade               10 WAVE-ST                55.88    1:01.14  
 24 Kenfield, Talon            9 CBA-ST                 57.49    1:01.47  
 25 Lowenborg, Casey           9 AAAA-ST              1:01.36    1:03.01  
 26 Chavez, Seth Javanmardi    9 AAAA-ST              1:04.76    1:03.56  
 27 Saporsky, Ethan           10 AAAA-ST              1:01.87    1:03.86  
 28 Rasmussen, Zeke            7 AAAA-ST              1:04.61    1:04.61  
 29 Freedman, Zack             7 WAVE-ST              1:29.12    1:10.12  
 30 Smith, Christopher         8 LTF-ST               1:08.69    1:10.14  
 31 Bias, Mitchell             7 WAVE-ST              1:28.12    1:10.69  
 32 Makilan, Jay               8 WAVE-ST              1:07.77    1:11.26  
 33 Jardenil, Kenneth          9 WAVE-ST              1:09.55    1:12.76  
 34 Lan, Noah                  8 WAVE-ST              1:10.55    1:13.64  
 35 Purtell, Kai               7 AAAA-ST              1:14.26    1:16.03  
 36 Ahr, Brad                 10 Unat-ST              1:55.12    1:25.60  
 37 Ham, Brian                 7 HSC-ST               1:30.85    1:54.34  
 -- Bahr, Lucas                9 AAAA-ST              1:16.80         DQ  
 -- Licata, Julian            10 WAVE-ST              1:34.88         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stibrich, Luke            10 ESA-GU               1:39.82    1:39.16  
  2 Hudson, Grant              9 WAVE-ST              2:15.00    1:53.18  
  3 Muga, Aiden                9 AAAA-ST              2:05.21    1:55.56  
  4 Smith, Benjamin           10 LTF-ST               2:10.83    2:01.05  
  5 Rutledge, Ian              9 AAAA-ST              2:09.30    2:01.17  
  6 Fosbenner, Christian      10 AAAA-ST              2:08.62    2:01.78  
  7 Rasmussen, Hayden         10 AAAA-ST              2:07.05    2:03.77  
  8 Amann, Nicholas           10 AAAA-ST              2:14.40    2:06.37  
  9 Bendele, Ayden             9 AAAA-ST              2:09.84    2:07.40  
 10 Hurst, Hagen               8 Unat-ST              2:15.00    2:08.42  
 11 Starcich, Chase            8 MM-ST                2:11.39    2:09.58  
 12 Freedman, Nick            10 WAVE-ST              2:18.12    2:10.63  
 13 Lowenborg, Casey           9 AAAA-ST              2:40.54    2:17.00  
 14 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase        9 AAAA-ST              2:22.18    2:19.98  
 15 Smith, Christopher         8 LTF-ST               2:32.50    2:23.62  
 16 Freedman, Zack             7 WAVE-ST              3:15.00    2:24.07  
 17 Rasmussen, Zeke            7 AAAA-ST              2:40.54    2:25.38  
 18 Bahr, Lucas                9 AAAA-ST              2:35.00    2:39.45  
 19 Purtell, Kai               7 AAAA-ST              2:49.89    2:41.85  
 -- Maldonado, Patrick         9 WAVE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Makilan, Jay               8 WAVE-ST              2:20.55         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haiker, Andrew            10 HSC-ST               4:12.99    4:25.79  
  2 Kenfield, Talon            9 CBA-ST               4:05.22    4:27.18  
  3 Freedman, Nick            10 WAVE-ST              4:34.12    4:38.54  
  4 Bias, Evan                 9 WAVE-ST              4:58.12    4:38.61  
  5 Bias, Mitchell             7 WAVE-ST              5:02.12    5:18.39  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST                    NT      40.44  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Evan              10 SASA-ST                34.77      35.56  
  2 Stibrich, Luke            10 ESA-GU                 47.02      37.65  
  3 Manzo, Jason              10 AAAA-ST                35.22      39.46  
  4 Ning, Zack                10 AAAA-ST                39.13      39.85  
  5 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST                39.94      41.05  
  6 Hudson, Grant              9 WAVE-ST                43.14      41.34  
  7 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST                44.13      42.30  
  8 Smith, Daniel             10 SASA-ST                49.23      45.50  
  9 Valenzuela, Michael        9 ESA-GU                 50.03      46.65  
 10 Scott, Lionel             10 AAAA-ST                47.87      47.86  
 11 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST                49.19      49.21  
 12 Rasmussen, Hayden         10 AAAA-ST                55.70      51.17  
 13 Mintz, Jeffrey            10 AAAA-ST              1:05.00      52.11  
 14 Brown, Coleman             9 HSC-ST                 49.80      52.64  
 15 Kenfield, Talon            9 CBA-ST                 51.31      54.02  
 16 Schneider, Konner         10 WAVE-ST              1:01.00      54.28  
 17 Muga, Aiden                9 AAAA-ST                55.97      54.83  
 18 Saporsky, Ethan           10 AAAA-ST                54.71      55.62  
 19 Rasmussen, Zeke            7 AAAA-ST              1:17.93      55.91  
 20 Smith, Christopher         8 LTF-ST               1:03.23      56.50  
 21 Lowenborg, Casey           9 AAAA-ST              1:00.64      56.93  
 22 Bias, Mitchell             7 WAVE-ST              1:01.12      59.36  
 23 Bias, Evan                 9 WAVE-ST                59.12    1:00.25  
 24 Hurst, Hagen               8 Unat-ST              1:10.58    1:02.28  
 25 Haiker, Andrew            10 HSC-ST               1:03.99    1:02.62  
 26 Kitayama, Noah             8 AAAA-ST              1:01.23    1:03.55  
 27 Jardenil, Kenneth          9 WAVE-ST              1:10.55    1:03.78  
 28 Chavez, Seth Javanmardi    9 AAAA-ST              1:08.46    1:05.39  
 29 Lan, Noah                  8 WAVE-ST              1:15.55    1:06.56  
 30 Purtell, Kai               7 AAAA-ST              1:16.22    1:11.89  
 31 Bahr, Lucas                9 AAAA-ST              1:09.90    1:12.70  
 32 Licata, Julian            10 WAVE-ST              1:24.88    1:14.32  
 33 Ham, Brian                 7 HSC-ST               1:15.99    1:35.92  
 34 Ahr, Brad                 10 Unat-ST              1:49.83    1:38.37  
 -- Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST                 41.86         DQ  
 -- Makilan, Jay               8 WAVE-ST              1:10.55         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stibrich, Luke            10 ESA-GU               1:24.18    1:24.56  
  2 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST              1:40.00    1:32.58  
  3 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST              1:55.00    1:36.25  
  4 Rutledge, Ian              9 AAAA-ST              2:05.03    1:49.24  
  5 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST               1:39.01    1:51.81  
  6 Smith, Benjamin           10 LTF-ST               1:50.43    1:52.91  
  7 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST              2:15.00    1:59.27  
  8 Maldonado, Patrick         9 WAVE-ST                   NT    2:09.71  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stibrich, Luke            10 ESA-GU               3:04.54    2:56.45  
  2 Stewart, Colin            10 WAVE-ST              3:40.00    3:10.71  
  3 Isiofia, Dabie            10 CBA-ST               3:17.36    3:13.81  
  4 Chase, Jackson            10 WAVE-ST              3:25.28    3:20.39  
  5 Smith, Daniel             10 SASA-ST              3:18.68    3:22.77  
  6 Scott, Lionel             10 AAAA-ST              3:37.53    3:33.18  
  7 Rutledge, Ian              9 AAAA-ST              3:42.38    3:35.89  
  8 Trevino Aguilera, Alejan   9 WAVE-ST              3:45.36    3:44.22  
  9 Saporsky, Ethan           10 AAAA-ST              3:50.97    3:46.77  
 10 Kenfield, Talon            9 CBA-ST               3:51.38    3:58.01  
 11 Freedman, Nick            10 WAVE-ST              4:31.12    4:00.88  
 12 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  10 AAAA-ST              3:52.22    4:10.19  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor             12 SASA-ST                29.75      29.55  
  2 Lackey, Seth              12 SASA-ST                32.44      30.05  
  3 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST                33.23      31.60  
  4 Roybal, Kai               11 AAAA-ST                32.82      32.92  
  5 Maese, Jaden              12 SASA-ST                32.94      33.22  
  6 Scott, Luke               11 AAAA-ST                34.96      33.28  
  7 Christiansen, Harold      11 WAVE-ST                34.17      33.34  
  8 Stahl, Ian                12 AAAA-ST                34.89      33.44  
  9 Muga, Boris               11 AAAA-ST                34.82      33.74  
 10 Sauceda, William          12 MSC-ST                 29.56      33.94  
 11 Solorzano, Caleb          12 AAAA-ST                34.31      34.20  
 12 Peter, Kyle               11 WAVE-ST                35.86      34.56  
 13 Kang, Andy                12 AAAA-ST                45.00      34.84  
 14 Delgado Gaona, Manuel     12 DRD-ST                 39.00      34.99  
 15 Gune, Ishan               11 SASA-ST                35.21      35.37  
 16 Monk, Tanner              11 ESA-GU                 35.86      35.42  
 17 Crespo Molina, Jam        11 HSC-ST                 35.52      35.73  
 18 Jones, George             12 AAAA-ST                39.61      36.41  
 19 McGrath, Nathan           11 WAVE-ST                35.60      37.06  
 20 Carter, Logan             12 HSC-ST                 42.56      37.70  
 21 Nelms, Josh               11 AAAA-ST                38.24      37.77  
 22 Ocker, Carson             12 SASA-ST                44.20      38.93  
 23 Blake, Christo            12 WAVE-ST                43.91      40.90  
 24 Kandikayala, Pranav       12 WAVE-ST                40.71      41.92  
 25 Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin      12 AAAA-ST                43.64      43.03  
 26 Lopez, Ricky              11 MSC-ST                 49.56      45.77  
 27 Lacy, Dalton              11 AAAA-ST                53.60      49.24  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Clark, Will               11 AAAA-ST                   NT      34.11  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Luke               12 AAAA-ST              1:05.09    1:04.40  
  2 Croley, Ethan             11 SASA-ST              1:06.97    1:05.47  
  3 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST              1:10.64    1:09.32  
  4 Christiansen, Harold      11 WAVE-ST              1:13.58    1:11.39  
  5 Jardenil, Kyle            12 AAAA-ST              1:13.72    1:11.69  
  6 Spradling, Riley          12 AAAA-ST              1:13.01    1:11.76  
  7 Robertson, Michael        12 AAAA-ST              1:12.76    1:12.60  
  8 Stahl, Ian                12 AAAA-ST              1:18.55    1:13.99  
  9 Scott, Luke               11 AAAA-ST              1:15.33    1:14.23  
 10 Roybal, Kai               11 AAAA-ST              1:11.86    1:14.39  
 11 Solorzano, Caleb          12 AAAA-ST              1:16.15    1:14.99  
 12 Peter, Kyle               11 WAVE-ST              1:18.35    1:15.99  
 13 Muga, Boris               11 AAAA-ST              1:15.61    1:16.05  
 14 Maese, Jaden              12 SASA-ST              1:12.81    1:16.56  
 15 Gune, Ishan               11 SASA-ST              1:19.84    1:18.25  
 16 Delgado Gaona, Manuel     12 DRD-ST               1:28.00    1:18.47  
 17 McGrath, Nathan           11 WAVE-ST              1:21.17    1:19.04  
 18 Sauceda, William          12 MSC-ST               1:18.89    1:19.08  
 19 Crespo Molina, Jam        11 HSC-ST               1:20.67    1:21.56  
 20 Jones, George             12 AAAA-ST              1:24.60    1:22.52  
 21 Kang, Andy                12 AAAA-ST              1:36.00    1:22.75  
 22 Nelms, Josh               11 AAAA-ST              1:28.44    1:24.27  
 23 Carter, Logan             12 HSC-ST               1:28.99    1:24.77  
 24 Kandikayala, Pranav       12 WAVE-ST              1:30.55    1:32.23  
 25 Blake, Christo            12 WAVE-ST              1:35.08    1:32.71  
 26 Ocker, Carson             12 SASA-ST              2:02.56    1:33.85  
 27 Castillo, Daniel          12 MM-ST                1:58.79    1:36.98  
 28 Jessen, Jordan            11 WAVE-ST              1:46.88    1:37.48  
 29 Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin      12 AAAA-ST              1:40.46    1:38.89  
 30 Lacy, Dalton              11 AAAA-ST              1:53.01    1:48.63  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth              12 SASA-ST              2:30.75    2:24.17  
  2 Prior, Luke               12 AAAA-ST              2:24.40    2:26.11  
  3 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST              2:34.09    2:30.68  
  4 Robertson, Michael        12 AAAA-ST              2:36.98    2:32.43  
  5 Gluck, Ethan              11 AAAA-ST              2:35.59    2:33.19  
  6 Jardenil, Kyle            12 AAAA-ST              2:43.44    2:39.83  
  7 Clark, Will               11 AAAA-ST              2:36.72    2:41.36  
  8 Solorzano, Caleb          12 AAAA-ST              2:52.45    2:41.74  
  9 Martinez, Matthew         12 WAVE-ST              2:49.93    2:45.94  
 10 Brown, Anderson           11 HSC-ST               2:53.56    2:48.86  
 11 Graham, Gavin             11 LTF-ST               2:54.63    2:49.57  
 12 Monk, Tanner              11 ESA-GU               3:14.67    2:50.37  
 13 Crespo Molina, Jam        11 HSC-ST               3:08.99    2:50.86  
 14 Maese, Jaden              12 SASA-ST              2:46.27    2:52.80  
 15 Brown, Elijah             11 MM-ST                2:54.08    2:53.94  
 16 Sauceda, William          12 MSC-ST               3:01.09    2:55.28  
 17 Kang, Andy                12 AAAA-ST              3:49.71    3:06.51  
 18 Huang, Kyle               12 AAAA-ST              3:13.73    3:06.70  
 19 Carter, Logan             12 HSC-ST               3:18.99    3:07.44  
 20 Winkler, Jett             12 AAAA-ST              3:16.09    3:07.97  
 21 Blake, Christo            12 WAVE-ST              3:45.00    3:16.27  
 22 Nelms, Josh               11 AAAA-ST              3:09.14    3:17.46  
 23 Kandikayala, Pranav       12 WAVE-ST                   NT    3:26.52  
 24 Coltharp, Kaeden          12 HSC-ST               3:30.99    3:26.58  
 25 Castillo, Daniel          12 MM-ST                3:57.79    3:30.84  
 26 Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin      12 AAAA-ST              3:46.86    3:31.97  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foote, Connor             12 SASA-ST              5:12.99    5:17.89  
  2 Robertson, Michael        12 AAAA-ST              5:22.81    5:19.07  
  3 Christiansen, Harold      11 WAVE-ST              5:32.98    5:22.23  
  4 Roybal, Kai               11 AAAA-ST              5:43.49    5:35.28  
  5 McGrath, Nathan           11 WAVE-ST              5:40.37    5:36.60  
  6 Martinez, Matthew         12 WAVE-ST              6:11.02    5:48.53  
  7 Monk, Tanner              11 ESA-GU               6:07.17    5:52.43  
  8 Brown, Anderson           11 HSC-ST               7:00.44    5:52.59  
  9 Scott, Luke               11 AAAA-ST              6:10.68    5:54.93  
 10 Graham, Gavin             11 LTF-ST               6:21.85    5:58.96  
 11 Maese, Jaden              12 SASA-ST              6:14.92    6:11.68  
 12 Nelms, Josh               11 AAAA-ST              6:47.24    6:39.29  
 13 Blake, Christo            12 WAVE-ST              7:14.18    6:46.74  
 
Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST             12:10.24   11:01.64  
  2 Christiansen, Harold      11 WAVE-ST             11:20.99   11:03.44  
  3 Clark, Will               11 AAAA-ST             11:41.32   11:29.91  
  4 Bumanglag, ZL             12 AAAA-ST             12:15.21   12:33.01  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Luke               12 AAAA-ST                35.67      33.36  
  2 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST                38.37      37.34  
  3 Robertson, Michael        12 AAAA-ST                38.38      37.70  
  4 Jardenil, Kyle            12 AAAA-ST                40.84      39.23  
  5 Bumanglag, ZL             12 AAAA-ST                   NT      39.40  
  6 Spradling, Riley          12 AAAA-ST                40.50      39.69  
  7 Roybal, Kai               11 AAAA-ST                40.14      40.51  
  8 Maese, Jaden              12 SASA-ST                43.84      42.33  
  9 Sauceda, William          12 MSC-ST                 46.18      42.53  
 10 Gune, Ishan               11 SASA-ST                43.85      42.54  
 11 Monk, Tanner              11 ESA-GU                 44.23      42.73  
 12 Crespo Molina, Jam        11 HSC-ST                 42.03      44.01  
 13 Stahl, Ian                12 AAAA-ST                44.08      44.06  
 14 McGrath, Nathan           11 WAVE-ST                54.80      44.58  
 15 Peter, Kyle               11 WAVE-ST                45.96      44.85  
 16 Kandikayala, Pranav       12 WAVE-ST                47.10      48.38  
 17 Ocker, Carson             12 SASA-ST              1:00.74      49.52  
 18 Castillo, Daniel          12 MM-ST                  38.79      51.42  
 19 Lacy, Dalton              11 AAAA-ST                58.57      51.61  
 20 Blake, Christo            12 WAVE-ST                50.85      52.65  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Cameron             12 SASA-ST              1:15.56    1:13.67  
  2 Manzo, Joseph             12 AAAA-ST              1:15.77    1:14.14  
  3 Prior, Luke               12 AAAA-ST              1:17.87    1:17.34  
  4 Gluck, Ethan              11 AAAA-ST              1:24.25    1:19.84  
  5 Salinas, Isaiah           11 AAAA-ST              1:20.57    1:20.06  
  6 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST              1:21.93    1:20.60  
  7 Scott, Luke               11 AAAA-ST              1:25.86    1:21.29  
  8 Robertson, Michael        12 AAAA-ST              1:24.01    1:21.60  
  9 Mandacina, Brayden        11 AAAA-ST              1:24.69    1:22.41  
 10 Bumanglag, ZL             12 AAAA-ST              1:23.39    1:24.10  
 11 Slater, Malcolm           11 AAAA-ST              1:29.81    1:26.15  
 12 Clark, Will               11 AAAA-ST              1:21.88    1:27.39  
 13 Jardenil, Kyle            12 AAAA-ST              1:26.85    1:27.87  
 14 Spradling, Riley          12 AAAA-ST              1:27.70    1:28.33  
 15 Kang, Andy                12 AAAA-ST              1:53.42    1:28.49  
 16 Doyle, Colin              11 WAVE-ST              1:31.88    1:28.78  
 17 Gune, Ishan               11 SASA-ST              1:34.82    1:29.92  
 18 Brown, Elijah             11 MM-ST                1:35.02    1:31.66  
 19 Crespo Molina, Jam        11 HSC-ST               1:31.25    1:31.75  
 20 Maese, Jaden              12 SASA-ST              1:34.97    1:31.82  
 21 Muga, Boris               11 AAAA-ST              1:38.56    1:33.38  
 22 Graham, Gavin             11 LTF-ST               1:35.97    1:34.04  
 23 Monk, Tanner              11 ESA-GU               1:36.10    1:34.37  
 24 Sauceda, William          12 MSC-ST               1:34.54    1:35.34  
 25 Huang, Kyle               12 AAAA-ST              1:39.84    1:35.96  
 26 Winkler, Jett             12 AAAA-ST              1:44.10    1:36.54  
 27 Nelms, Josh               11 AAAA-ST              1:45.67    1:37.61  
 28 Jones, George             12 AAAA-ST              1:39.21    1:39.24  
 29 Stahl, Ian                12 AAAA-ST              1:39.69    1:40.31  
 30 Carter, Logan             12 HSC-ST               1:56.06    1:42.88  
 31 Blake, Christo            12 WAVE-ST              1:51.27    1:51.26  
 32 Castillo, Daniel          12 MM-ST                2:12.79    1:57.15  
 33 Coltharp, Kaeden          12 HSC-ST               2:12.85    1:59.98  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan             11 SASA-ST              2:36.99    2:32.11  
  2 Lackey, Seth              12 SASA-ST              2:40.58    2:38.81  
  3 Foote, Connor             12 SASA-ST              2:42.78    2:44.94  
  4 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST              2:53.95    2:51.03  
  5 Bumanglag, ZL             12 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:56.90  
  6 Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin      12 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    3:33.42  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden        11 AAAA-ST                39.17      38.66  
  2 Croley, Ethan             11 SASA-ST                37.40      38.79  
  3 Huang, Kyle               12 AAAA-ST                46.36      41.25  
  4 Scott, Luke               11 AAAA-ST                44.55      42.26  
  5 Solorzano, Caleb          12 AAAA-ST                42.56      42.30  
  6 Spradling, Riley          12 AAAA-ST                43.42      42.50  
  7 Salinas, Isaiah           11 AAAA-ST                45.20      43.01  
  8 Manzo, Joseph             12 AAAA-ST                45.46      43.21  
  9 Brown, Elijah             11 MM-ST                  45.01      43.93  
 10 Brown, Anderson           11 HSC-ST                 42.95      43.95  
 11 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST                45.36      44.05  
 12 Robertson, Michael        12 AAAA-ST                45.93      44.86  
 13 Martinez, Matthew         12 WAVE-ST                46.31      45.09  
 14 Stahl, Ian                12 AAAA-ST                44.81      45.43  
 15 Muga, Boris               11 AAAA-ST                47.85      45.71  
 16 Bumanglag, ZL             12 AAAA-ST                45.21      45.82  
 17 Jardenil, Kyle            12 AAAA-ST                46.44      46.09  
 18 Kang, Andy                12 AAAA-ST                55.00      46.43  
 19 Christiansen, Harold      11 WAVE-ST                46.48      46.45  
 20 Maese, Jaden              12 SASA-ST                46.85      47.44  
 21 Monk, Tanner              11 ESA-GU                 48.09      47.74  
 22 Gune, Ishan               11 SASA-ST                50.23      47.83  
 23 Jones, George             12 AAAA-ST                49.71      48.98  
 24 Graham, Gavin             11 LTF-ST                 49.38      52.05  
 25 Kandikayala, Pranav       12 WAVE-ST                47.72      52.10  
 26 Winkler, Jett             12 AAAA-ST                56.45      52.55  
 27 Sauceda, William          12 MSC-ST                 49.98      52.99  
 28 Blake, Christo            12 WAVE-ST                56.95      54.04  
 29 Nelms, Josh               11 AAAA-ST                58.41      59.30  
 30 Castillo, Daniel          12 MM-ST                  52.79      59.36  
 31 Coltharp, Kaeden          12 HSC-ST               1:14.47    1:01.51  
 32 Jessen, Jordan            11 WAVE-ST                57.58    1:02.30  
 33 Lopez, Ricky              11 MSC-ST               1:14.33    1:10.90  
 -- Slater, Malcolm           11 AAAA-ST                50.45         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth              12 SASA-ST              1:24.95    1:28.76  
  2 Solorzano, Caleb          12 AAAA-ST              1:30.49    1:33.14  
  3 Robertson, Michael        12 AAAA-ST              1:40.91    1:37.78  
  4 Kang, Andy                12 AAAA-ST              1:00.00    1:39.67  
  5 Christiansen, Harold      11 WAVE-ST              1:38.88    1:42.90  
  6 Monk, Tanner              11 ESA-GU               1:49.57    1:48.39  
  7 Gune, Ishan               11 SASA-ST              1:48.04    1:51.86  
  8 Sauceda, William          12 MSC-ST               1:56.91    1:52.64  
  9 Carter, Logan             12 HSC-ST               2:02.48    1:56.34  
 10 Blake, Christo            12 WAVE-ST              2:00.18    1:59.14  
 11 Delgado Gaona, Manuel     12 DRD-ST               2:02.00    2:00.09  
 12 Castillo, Daniel          12 MM-ST                2:12.79    2:02.47  
 13 Nelms, Josh               11 AAAA-ST              2:11.36    2:02.96  
 14 Jessen, Jordan            11 WAVE-ST              2:10.88    2:06.81  
 -- Kandikayala, Pranav       12 WAVE-ST              1:49.14         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Croley, Ethan             11 SASA-ST              3:10.18    3:06.97  
  2 Lackey, Seth              12 SASA-ST              3:01.39    3:07.67  
  3 Solorzano, Caleb          12 AAAA-ST              3:16.33    3:18.77  
  4 Brown, Elijah             11 MM-ST                3:40.68    3:31.19  
  5 Brown, Anderson           11 HSC-ST               3:20.48    3:32.62  
  6 Huang, Kyle               12 AAAA-ST              3:50.33    3:34.09  
  7 Christiansen, Harold      11 WAVE-ST              3:31.89    3:36.26  
  8 Stahl, Ian                12 AAAA-ST              3:31.74    3:37.88  
  9 Gune, Ishan               11 SASA-ST              3:55.94    3:49.06  
 10 Slater, Malcolm           11 AAAA-ST              3:56.92    3:49.78  
 11 Jones, George             12 AAAA-ST              3:50.70    3:53.37  
 12 Graham, Gavin             11 LTF-ST               3:54.34    3:55.19  
 13 Doyle, Colin              11 WAVE-ST              3:22.88    3:55.29  
 14 Kandikayala, Pranav       12 WAVE-ST                   NT    3:58.83  
 15 Blake, Christo            12 WAVE-ST              4:17.36    4:10.28  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manzo, Joseph             12 AAAA-ST                32.45      31.59  
  2 Prior, Luke               12 AAAA-ST                31.98      31.78  
  3 Salinas, Isaiah           11 AAAA-ST                33.77      33.93  
  4 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST                35.93      34.97  
  5 Christiansen, Harold      11 WAVE-ST                35.95      36.28  
  6 Mandacina, Brayden        11 AAAA-ST                35.89      36.31  
  7 Gluck, Ethan              11 AAAA-ST                38.79      37.15  
  8 Scott, Luke               11 AAAA-ST                37.94      37.35  
  9 Spradling, Riley          12 AAAA-ST                37.81      38.89  
 10 Muga, Boris               11 AAAA-ST                39.95      39.32  
 11 Slater, Malcolm           11 AAAA-ST                39.53      39.49  
 12 Monk, Tanner              11 ESA-GU                 41.09      40.31  
 12 Maese, Jaden              12 SASA-ST                38.52      40.31  
 14 Gune, Ishan               11 SASA-ST                42.71      41.39  
 15 Huang, Kyle               12 AAAA-ST                43.45      41.71  
 16 Crespo Molina, Jam        11 HSC-ST                 41.48      45.07  
 17 Graham, Gavin             11 LTF-ST                 43.41      45.64  
 18 Winkler, Jett             12 AAAA-ST                46.15      45.76  
 19 Stahl, Ian                12 AAAA-ST                43.77      46.34  
 20 Carter, Logan             12 HSC-ST                 54.46      46.66  
 21 Blake, Christo            12 WAVE-ST                57.89      51.97  
 22 Nelms, Josh               11 AAAA-ST              1:04.30      55.72  
 23 Coltharp, Kaeden          12 HSC-ST               1:00.99      59.36  
 24 Castillo, Daniel          12 MM-ST                  48.79    1:00.44  
 25 Jessen, Jordan            11 WAVE-ST              1:13.21    1:02.28  
 26 Kandikayala, Pranav       12 WAVE-ST              1:03.54    1:05.38  
 27 Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin      12 AAAA-ST              1:15.00    1:08.23  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prior, Luke               12 AAAA-ST              1:16.91    1:13.02  
  2 Christiansen, Harold      11 WAVE-ST              1:19.08    1:17.63  
  3 Scott, Luke               11 AAAA-ST              1:37.16    1:26.46  
  4 Spradling, Riley          12 AAAA-ST              1:31.22    1:26.90  
  5 Kang, Andy                12 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:40.04  
  6 Muga, Boris               11 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:41.00  
  7 Maese, Jaden              12 SASA-ST              2:05.45    1:49.33  
  8 Nelms, Josh               11 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:18.04  
 -- Lopez, Ricky              11 MSC-ST               2:34.21         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Harold      11 WAVE-ST              2:53.78    2:50.43  
  2 Brown, Anderson           11 HSC-ST               3:32.18    3:17.08  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lackey, Seth              12 SASA-ST              2:40.85    2:39.31  
  2 Croley, Ethan             11 SASA-ST              2:45.65    2:40.26  
  3 Robertson, Michael        12 AAAA-ST              2:57.02    2:51.55  
  4 Stewart, Ian              11 WAVE-ST              2:59.47    2:54.40  
  5 Scott, Luke               11 AAAA-ST              3:11.41    2:55.01  
  6 Christiansen, Harold      11 WAVE-ST              2:58.49    2:58.76  
  7 Jardenil, Kyle            12 AAAA-ST              3:06.86    3:01.22  
  8 Roybal, Kai               11 AAAA-ST              2:59.93    3:04.20  
  9 Solorzano, Caleb          12 AAAA-ST              3:11.45    3:06.39  
 10 Muga, Boris               11 AAAA-ST              3:15.92    3:09.79  
 11 Peter, Kyle               11 WAVE-ST              3:20.88    3:15.52  
 12 Stahl, Ian                12 AAAA-ST              3:13.94    3:16.52  
 13 Kang, Andy                12 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    3:16.70  
 14 McGrath, Nathan           11 WAVE-ST              3:18.48    3:16.98  
 15 Gune, Ishan               11 SASA-ST              3:22.56    3:17.75  
 16 Jones, George             12 AAAA-ST              3:17.58    3:29.32  
 17 Blake, Christo            12 WAVE-ST              3:44.69    3:38.92  
 18 Nelms, Josh               11 AAAA-ST              3:45.65    3:45.32  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bumanglag, ZL             12 AAAA-ST              7:08.74    6:32.62  
 -- Peter, Kyle               11 WAVE-ST              7:22.88         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Josh               14 SASA-ST                   NT      27.90  
  2 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST                28.57      28.37  
  3 Nwaeze, Amechi            14 WAVE-ST                33.47      28.52  
  4 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 AAAA-ST                28.94      28.69  
  5 Travis, Westley           14 AAAA-ST                35.24      28.97  
  6 Sanders, Zach             14 AAAA-ST                29.60      29.42  
  7 Jimenez, Lorenzo          13 AAAA-ST                30.54      29.81  
  8 Pringle, Jesus            14 AAAA-ST                30.17      30.05  
  9 Davis, Dylan              13 AAAA-ST                30.55      30.07  
  9 Alcala, Seby              14 AAAA-ST                30.41      30.07  
 11 Vela Jr, Trey             14 AAAA-ST                29.81      30.26  
 12 Peter, Kendal             14 WAVE-ST                31.12      31.72  
 13 Hudgins, Cole             13 CBA-ST                 30.82      31.81  
 14 Nee, Nick                 14 AAAA-ST                31.67      32.37  
 15 Nester, Luke              14 SASA-ST                32.66      32.61  
 16 Medina, Justin            14 AAAA-ST                32.48      32.75  
 17 Bohannon, Max             13 Unat-ST                37.68      33.27  
 18 Hernandez, Jacob          14 AAAA-ST                34.26      33.77  
 19 Contreras Jr., Steven     13 Unat-ST                36.12      34.22  
 20 Davenport, Ted            13 AAAA-ST                35.39      35.55  
 21 Guinan, Mitch             13 AAAA-ST                37.59      37.66  
 22 Anderson, Andrew          13 HSC-ST                 42.42      42.88  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nazarian, Adam            14 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:02.65  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 AAAA-ST              1:03.39    1:03.29  
  2 Jimenez, Lorenzo          13 AAAA-ST              1:05.74    1:04.38  
  3 Holloway, Rees            14 AAAA-ST              1:07.66    1:04.46  
  4 Nwaeze, Amechi            14 WAVE-ST              1:07.80    1:04.89  
  5 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST              1:04.85    1:04.91  
  6 Brehm, Jacob              13 AAAA-ST              1:05.89    1:05.06  
  7 Davis, Dylan              13 AAAA-ST              1:06.41    1:05.35  
  8 Alcala, Seby              14 AAAA-ST              1:06.53    1:06.99  
  9 Travis, Westley           14 AAAA-ST              1:32.21    1:07.49  
 10 Vela Jr, Trey             14 AAAA-ST              1:04.51    1:07.72  
 11 Nester, Luke              14 SASA-ST              1:08.29    1:08.05  
 12 Peter, Kendal             14 WAVE-ST              1:08.36    1:08.96  
 13 Hudgins, Cole             13 CBA-ST               1:08.28    1:09.22  
 14 Pringle, Jesus            14 AAAA-ST              1:04.22    1:09.93  
 15 Perales Jr, Mark          13 AAAA-ST              1:08.10    1:10.27  
 16 Medina, Justin            14 AAAA-ST              1:11.35    1:10.67  
 17 Garza, Cristian           13 AAAA-ST              1:16.52    1:13.50  
 18 Bohannon, Max             13 Unat-ST              1:25.00    1:15.18  
 19 Carter, Zach              14 HSC-ST               1:19.65    1:18.09  
 20 Contreras Jr., Steven     13 Unat-ST              1:23.68    1:18.76  
 21 Davenport, Ted            13 AAAA-ST              1:19.05    1:18.80  
 22 Anderson, Andrew          13 HSC-ST               1:37.54    1:37.34  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 AAAA-ST              2:24.36    2:15.73  
  2 Mickelson, Chris          14 WAVE-ST              2:17.21    2:16.41  
  3 Brehm, Jacob              13 AAAA-ST              2:18.39    2:16.95  
  4 Holloway, Rees            14 AAAA-ST              2:28.17    2:17.02  
  5 Savage, Conley            13 AAAA-ST              2:19.21    2:17.21  
  6 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST              2:22.42    2:18.47  
  7 Pringle, Jesus            14 AAAA-ST              2:18.97    2:18.49  
  8 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST              2:23.72    2:18.85  
  9 Raimondo, Preston         14 AAAA-ST              2:40.42    2:19.16  
 10 Nee, Nick                 14 AAAA-ST              2:26.15    2:23.59  
 11 Jimenez, Lorenzo          13 AAAA-ST              2:24.16    2:23.75  
 12 Alcala, Seby              14 AAAA-ST              2:30.11    2:28.27  
 13 Nester, Luke              14 SASA-ST              2:27.25    2:28.29  
 14 Perales Jr, Mark          13 AAAA-ST              2:29.16    2:28.92  
 15 Travis, Westley           14 AAAA-ST              2:33.00    2:29.38  
 16 Peck, Matt                14 AAAA-ST              2:33.94    2:33.13  
 17 Hudgins, Cole             13 CBA-ST               2:44.60    2:34.70  
 18 Vela Jr, Trey             14 AAAA-ST              2:23.46    2:36.78  
 19 Blough, Christian         14 AAAA-ST              2:46.95    2:38.92  
 20 Hernandez, Jacob          14 AAAA-ST              2:50.68    2:42.52  
 21 Bohannon, Max             13 Unat-ST              3:00.99    2:43.93  
 22 Garza, Cristian           13 AAAA-ST              2:50.89    2:44.50  
 23 Price, Ean                14 AAAA-ST              2:48.77    2:45.18  
 24 Davenport, Ted            13 AAAA-ST              2:53.32    2:46.02  
 25 Guinan, Mitch             13 AAAA-ST              2:51.61    2:50.08  
 26 Woodard, Greg             13 AAAA-ST              2:52.73    2:51.29  
 27 Clark, Jack               13 MM-ST                3:08.43    2:55.77  
 28 Carter, Zach              14 HSC-ST               3:19.04    2:57.85  
 29 Contreras Jr., Steven     13 Unat-ST              3:20.17    3:06.34  
 30 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  13 AAAA-ST              3:21.21    3:19.44  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Jacob              13 AAAA-ST              4:54.00    4:47.49  
  2 Mickelson, Chris          14 WAVE-ST              5:29.47    4:48.66  
  3 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST              4:58.76    4:48.93  
  4 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 AAAA-ST              5:08.62    4:49.70  
  5 Holloway, Rees            14 AAAA-ST              5:12.94    4:50.10  
  6 Guillet, Garrett          14 AAAA-ST              5:02.09    4:53.64  
  7 Dowdy, Josh               14 SASA-ST              5:31.29    4:54.50  
  8 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST              5:05.88    4:56.89  
  9 Savage, Conley            13 AAAA-ST              4:48.85    4:57.45  
 10 Raimondo, Preston         14 AAAA-ST              5:46.26    4:58.65  
 11 Stallworth, Jackson       13 SASA-ST              5:10.37    4:59.34  
 12 Pringle, Jesus            14 AAAA-ST              4:59.93    4:59.94  
 13 Nester, Luke              14 SASA-ST              5:04.07    5:00.57  
 14 Nwaeze, Amechi            14 WAVE-ST              6:53.93    5:00.99  
 15 Nee, Nick                 14 AAAA-ST              5:10.67    5:01.60  
 16 Jimenez, Lorenzo          13 AAAA-ST              5:13.92    5:06.73  
 17 Peter, Kendal             14 WAVE-ST              5:50.00    5:21.67  
 18 Alcala, Seby              14 AAAA-ST              5:18.39    5:22.84  
 19 Travis, Westley           14 AAAA-ST              5:27.00    5:24.34  
 20 Moncrieft, Isaac          14 AAAA-ST              5:15.67    5:31.81  
 21 Vela Jr, Trey             14 AAAA-ST              5:00.59    5:32.83  
 22 Price, Ean                14 AAAA-ST              6:21.31    5:46.93  
 23 Wright, Grady             14 AAAA-ST              6:45.12    5:56.48  
 24 Guinan, Mitch             13 AAAA-ST              5:55.98    6:00.64  
 25 Morrow, Jax               14 AAAA-ST              6:20.31    6:20.93  
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyche, Nathan             14 AAAA-ST             10:01.50    9:45.07  
  2 Shope, Evan               14 AAAA-ST             10:35.90    9:57.39  
  3 Pringle, Jesus            14 AAAA-ST             10:27.67   10:40.65  
  4 Jimenez, Lorenzo          13 AAAA-ST             10:36.36   10:43.72  
  5 Peck, Matt                14 AAAA-ST             11:37.65   11:06.11  
  6 Nazarian, Adam            14 AAAA-ST             10:39.43   11:26.96  
  7 Moncrieft, Isaac          14 AAAA-ST             11:31.23   11:39.43  
  8 Guinan, Mitch             13 AAAA-ST             13:20.00   12:04.41  
  9 Hernandez, Jacob          14 AAAA-ST             13:25.31   12:12.96  
 10 Price, Ean                14 AAAA-ST             13:35.31   12:26.64  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Chris          14 WAVE-ST             19:50.00   18:46.02  
  2 Hyche, Nathan             14 AAAA-ST             19:42.19   18:47.32  
  3 Pfaff, Zachary            14 AAAA-ST             20:04.07   19:11.43  
  4 Stallworth, Jackson       13 SASA-ST             21:37.64   19:59.64  
  5 Peter, Kendal             14 WAVE-ST             23:00.00   21:53.37  
  6 Stallworth, Lane          13 SASA-ST             22:57.25   22:30.86  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hudgins, Cole             13 CBA-ST                 40.59      40.35  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holloway, Rees            14 AAAA-ST              1:16.78    1:11.42  
  2 Nazarian, Adam            14 AAAA-ST              1:14.58    1:11.46  
  3 Dowdy, Josh               14 SASA-ST              1:14.99    1:13.28  
  4 Savage, Conley            13 AAAA-ST              1:14.91    1:13.38  
  5 Raimondo, Preston         14 AAAA-ST              1:27.27    1:13.85  
  6 Mickelson, Chris          14 WAVE-ST              1:13.67    1:14.14  
  7 Shope, Evan               14 AAAA-ST              1:19.32    1:14.99  
  8 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  13 AAAA-ST              1:16.92    1:15.27  
  9 Hyche, Nathan             14 AAAA-ST              1:17.79    1:15.78  
 10 Pringle, Jesus            14 AAAA-ST              1:17.40    1:16.09  
 11 Allen, Gabriel            14 AAAA-ST              1:24.80    1:16.50  
 12 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 AAAA-ST              1:19.40    1:16.77  
 13 Perales Jr, Mark          13 AAAA-ST              1:20.89    1:18.19  
 14 Jimenez, Lorenzo          13 AAAA-ST              1:20.74    1:18.98  
 15 Brehm, Jacob              13 AAAA-ST              1:19.34    1:20.46  
 16 Alcala, Seby              14 AAAA-ST              1:25.00    1:22.99  
 17 Peck, Matt                14 AAAA-ST              1:24.30    1:23.11  
 18 Nee, Nick                 14 AAAA-ST              1:24.66    1:23.32  
 19 Nester, Luke              14 SASA-ST              1:25.44    1:23.76  
 20 Blough, Christian         14 AAAA-ST              1:26.08    1:23.79  
 21 Woodard, Greg             13 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:26.42  
 22 Vela Jr, Trey             14 AAAA-ST              1:22.46    1:26.70  
 23 Garza, Cristian           13 AAAA-ST              1:35.09    1:28.94  
 24 Davenport, Ted            13 AAAA-ST              1:31.50    1:29.60  
 25 Hudgins, Cole             13 CBA-ST               1:27.34    1:29.78  
 26 Guinan, Mitch             13 AAAA-ST              1:33.34    1:32.90  
 27 Price, Ean                14 AAAA-ST              1:34.85    1:33.18  
 28 Bohannon, Max             13 Unat-ST              1:40.99    1:33.28  
 29 Contreras Jr., Steven     13 Unat-ST              1:36.54    1:38.11  
 30 Carter, Zach              14 HSC-ST               1:34.78    1:38.29  
 31 Clark, Jack               13 MM-ST                1:25.79    1:38.35  
 32 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  13 AAAA-ST              1:51.21    1:48.22  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Josh               14 SASA-ST              2:40.31    2:36.56  
  2 Correa, Carlitos          13 WAVE-ST              2:43.13    2:40.54  
  3 Savage, Conley            13 AAAA-ST              2:40.87    2:42.95  
  4 Medina, Justin            14 AAAA-ST              2:52.40    2:52.08  
  5 Moncrieft, Isaac          14 AAAA-ST              2:59.78    2:55.61  
  6 Davenport, Ted            13 AAAA-ST              3:15.50    3:04.88  
  7 Hernandez, Jacob          14 AAAA-ST              3:18.27    3:05.73  
  8 Woodard, Greg             13 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:11.23  
  9 Hudgins, Cole             13 CBA-ST               3:13.44    3:13.62  
 10 Guinan, Mitch             13 AAAA-ST              3:16.59    3:23.18  
 -- Allen, Gabriel            14 AAAA-ST              2:58.42         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST                37.20      38.00  
  2 Nee, Nick                 14 AAAA-ST                45.35      43.92  
  3 Hernandez, Jacob          14 AAAA-ST                55.71      45.54  
  4 Clark, Jack               13 MM-ST                  47.55      45.79  
  5 Davenport, Ted            13 AAAA-ST                45.52      46.79  
  6 Hudgins, Cole             13 CBA-ST                 53.29      49.73  
  7 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  13 AAAA-ST                51.21      56.39  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillet, Garrett          14 AAAA-ST              1:19.27    1:18.68  
  2 Brehm, Jacob              13 AAAA-ST              1:20.39    1:19.60  
  3 Allen, Gabriel            14 AAAA-ST              1:22.88    1:20.32  
  4 Sanders, Zach             14 AAAA-ST              1:23.02    1:21.04  
  5 Holloway, Rees            14 AAAA-ST              1:27.33    1:23.20  
  6 Mickelson, Chris          14 WAVE-ST              1:30.00    1:24.66  
  7 Villatoro, Kellen         14 AAAA-ST              1:29.85    1:24.78  
  8 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST              1:22.64    1:24.94  
  9 Savage, Conley            13 AAAA-ST              1:25.53    1:25.13  
 10 Kennedy, Jackson          14 AAAA-ST              1:30.84    1:25.84  
 11 Travis, Westley           14 AAAA-ST             29:49.00    1:27.90  
 12 Correa, Carlitos          13 WAVE-ST              1:32.32    1:28.26  
 13 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 AAAA-ST              1:36.70    1:31.68  
 14 Vela Jr, Trey             14 AAAA-ST              1:32.08    1:33.04  
 15 Perales Jr, Mark          13 AAAA-ST              1:38.93    1:33.09  
 16 Alcala, Seby              14 AAAA-ST              1:37.69    1:36.31  
 17 Garza, Cristian           13 AAAA-ST              1:34.66    1:36.67  
 18 Moncrieft, Isaac          14 AAAA-ST              1:36.78    1:38.97  
 19 Davenport, Ted            13 AAAA-ST              1:37.69    1:40.93  
 20 Medina, Justin            14 AAAA-ST              1:41.30    1:41.20  
 21 Anderson, Andrew          13 HSC-ST               2:06.82    2:03.61  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Jacob              13 AAAA-ST              2:49.28    2:46.50  
  2 Holloway, Rees            14 AAAA-ST              3:08.11    2:58.98  
  3 Allen, Gabriel            14 AAAA-ST              3:03.96    3:01.64  
  4 Raimondo, Preston         14 AAAA-ST              3:11.52    3:04.05  
  5 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST              3:06.58    3:04.43  
  6 Savage, Conley            13 AAAA-ST              3:19.74    3:05.53  
  7 Correa, Carlitos          13 WAVE-ST              3:15.06    3:05.79  
  8 Mickelson, Chris          14 WAVE-ST              3:20.00    3:07.34  
  9 Vela Jr, Trey             14 AAAA-ST              3:24.19    3:23.50  
 10 Blough, Christian         14 AAAA-ST              3:26.32    3:25.33  
 11 Garza, Cristian           13 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:30.02  
 12 Woodard, Greg             13 AAAA-ST              3:27.17    3:33.79  
 13 Price, Ean                14 AAAA-ST              3:38.50    3:38.54  
 14 Hernandez, Jacob          14 AAAA-ST              3:40.31    3:38.91  
 15 Carter, Zach              14 HSC-ST               3:55.99    4:02.72  
 -- Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 AAAA-ST              3:27.91         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alcala, Seby              14 AAAA-ST                39.15      33.17  
  2 Nee, Nick                 14 AAAA-ST                34.57      35.79  
  3 Hudgins, Cole             13 CBA-ST                 37.84      37.37  
  4 Davenport, Ted            13 AAAA-ST                38.76      39.26  
  5 Jaime Sepulveda, Fernand  13 AAAA-ST                47.21      44.56  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guillet, Garrett          14 AAAA-ST              1:05.58    1:05.46  
  2 Mickelson, Chris          14 WAVE-ST              1:10.20    1:07.95  
  3 Kennedy, Jackson          14 AAAA-ST              1:11.12    1:08.07  
  4 Nwaeze, Amechi            14 WAVE-ST              1:14.28    1:10.08  
  5 Dowdy, Josh               14 SASA-ST              1:28.39    1:10.16  
  6 Villatoro, Kellen         14 AAAA-ST              1:13.42    1:10.22  
  7 Correa, Carlitos          13 WAVE-ST              1:11.15    1:11.05  
  8 Sanders, Zach             14 AAAA-ST              1:11.13    1:11.96  
  9 Savage, Conley            13 AAAA-ST              1:12.05    1:12.01  
 10 Pringle, Jesus            14 AAAA-ST              1:12.84    1:12.97  
 11 Shope, Evan               14 AAAA-ST              1:13.96    1:13.08  
 12 Hyche, Nathan             14 AAAA-ST              1:25.85    1:13.41  
 13 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST              1:29.94    1:14.58  
 14 Travis, Westley           14 AAAA-ST              2:49.00    1:15.83  
 15 Alcala, Seby              14 AAAA-ST              1:26.01    1:17.19  
 16 Perales Jr, Mark          13 AAAA-ST              1:18.16    1:17.64  
 17 Holloway, Rees            14 AAAA-ST              1:32.72    1:19.09  
 18 Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 AAAA-ST              1:44.48    1:32.97  
 19 Woodard, Greg             13 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:33.47  
 20 Carter, Zach              14 HSC-ST               1:54.32    1:46.90  
 -- Hernandez, Jacob          14 AAAA-ST              1:30.57         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Correa, Carlitos          13 WAVE-ST              2:34.22    2:26.98  
  2 Dowdy, Josh               14 SASA-ST              3:33.19    2:44.87  
  3 Pringle, Jesus            14 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:45.08  
  4 Perales Jr, Mark          13 AAAA-ST              3:00.21    2:55.64  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Jacob              13 AAAA-ST              2:35.07    2:32.65  
  2 Holloway, Rees            14 AAAA-ST              2:46.09    2:35.10  
  3 Dowdy, Josh               14 SASA-ST              2:41.59    2:39.40  
  4 Hill, Carter              13 WAVE-ST              2:45.29    2:41.35  
  5 Nwaeze, Amechi            14 WAVE-ST              3:06.22    2:45.69  
  6 Travis, Westley           14 AAAA-ST              3:07.00    2:45.84  
  7 Perales Jr, Mark          13 AAAA-ST              2:50.85    2:48.55  
  8 Pringle, Jesus            14 AAAA-ST              2:45.77    2:49.25  
  9 Nee, Nick                 14 AAAA-ST              2:53.45    2:53.35  
 10 Jimenez, Lorenzo          13 AAAA-ST              2:54.02    2:53.97  
 11 Alcala, Seby              14 AAAA-ST              2:52.71    2:54.68  
 12 Vela Jr, Trey             14 AAAA-ST              2:49.90    2:57.63  
 13 Hernandez, Jacob          14 AAAA-ST              3:14.33    3:00.22  
 14 Garza, Cristian           13 AAAA-ST              3:09.20    3:02.34  
 15 Davenport, Ted            13 AAAA-ST              3:06.33    3:04.34  
 16 Woodard, Greg             13 AAAA-ST              3:08.10    3:08.32  
 17 Bohannon, Max             13 Unat-ST              3:45.38    3:09.16  
 18 Guinan, Mitch             13 AAAA-ST              3:17.91    3:14.73  
 19 Contreras Jr., Steven     13 Unat-ST              3:28.05    3:26.11  
 20 Carter, Zach              14 HSC-ST               3:45.32    3:31.69  
 -- Tajbakhsh, Donovan        14 AAAA-ST              2:56.94         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nwaeze, Amechi            14 WAVE-ST              6:10.00    5:56.62  
  2 Medina, Justin            14 AAAA-ST              6:37.00    6:09.81  
  3 Blough, Christian         14 AAAA-ST              6:14.48    6:11.14  
  4 Stallworth, Lane          13 SASA-ST              6:25.99    6:36.24  
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saenz, Max                15 Unat-ST                26.43      25.95  
  2 Woodard, Taylor           16 AAAA-ST                26.87      26.55  
  3 Malatek, Will             15 WAVE-ST                28.01      27.22  
  4 Anderson, Drew            16 MM-ST                  29.79      27.88  
  5 Dziergowski, Steven       16 AAAA-ST                30.69      27.98  
  6 Gates, Cooper             15 MSC-ST                 29.49      28.34  
  7 Robinson-Gutierrez, Seba  16 HSC-ST                 28.99      28.92  
  8 Kesselring, Paxton        15 AAAA-ST                31.72      29.31  
  9 Anderson, Riley           15 AAAA-ST                29.70      29.42  
 10 Rivera, Marcos            15 MM-ST                  29.70      29.52  
 11 Von Aspe, Erich           15 DRD-ST                 28.42      29.76  
 12 Caliandro, Emmanuel       15 AAAA-ST                31.20      30.31  
 13 Nino, James               15 AAAA-ST                33.76      30.49  
 14 Richart, James            15 MSC-ST                 31.96      30.73  
 15 Brennan, Ryan             15 WAVE-ST                30.84      31.20  
 16 Jackson, Carl             15 AAAA-ST                32.70      32.15  
 17 Hartman, Asher            16 AAAA-ST                32.10      32.51  
 18 Setliff, Christopher      16 AAAA-ST                30.99      32.94  
 19 Forbes, Darnell           16 AAAA-ST                33.85      33.80  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Isaac            15 WAVE-ST                56.18      56.68  
  2 Velasquez, Joseph         16 PHAR-ST                59.63      59.03  
  3 Saenz, Max                15 Unat-ST                59.42      59.31  
  4 Brown, Isaiah             16 AAAA-ST                59.34    1:00.39  
  5 Malatek, Will             15 WAVE-ST              1:01.19    1:01.06  
  6 Bernal, Nick              15 AAAA-ST              1:01.36    1:01.27  
  7 Woodard, Taylor           16 AAAA-ST              1:01.31    1:02.14  
  8 Besch, Shaun              15 WAVE-ST                59.58    1:02.87  
  9 Robinson-Gutierrez, Seba  16 HSC-ST               1:12.86    1:03.44  
 10 Gates, Cooper             15 MSC-ST               1:04.25    1:03.66  
 11 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       16 AAAA-ST              1:03.66    1:04.57  
 12 Naccarato, Thom           15 HSC-ST               1:00.89    1:04.61  
 13 Von Aspe, Erich           15 DRD-ST               1:05.07    1:05.20  
 14 Rivera, Marcos            15 MM-ST                1:04.79    1:05.26  
 15 Anderson, Riley           15 AAAA-ST              1:05.86    1:05.34  
 16 Thurman, Paul             15 AAAA-ST              1:06.11    1:05.44  
 17 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   15 WAVE-ST              1:11.15    1:05.46  
 18 Caliandro, Emmanuel       15 AAAA-ST              1:05.70    1:06.02  
 19 Nino, James               15 AAAA-ST              1:11.15    1:06.89  
 20 Logsdon, Andrew           16 AAAA-ST              1:07.64    1:06.92  
 21 Kesselring, Paxton        15 AAAA-ST              1:10.84    1:07.00  
 22 Robertson, Connor         15 AAAA-ST              1:05.63    1:07.16  
 23 Barcelon, Jacqx           15 AAAA-ST              1:08.30    1:08.37  
 24 Brennan, Ryan             15 WAVE-ST              1:09.66    1:09.77  
 25 Baltodano, Ricardo        15 MSC-ST                    NT    1:11.05  
 26 Jackson, Carl             15 AAAA-ST              1:09.15    1:12.31  
 27 Hartman, Asher            16 AAAA-ST              1:10.16    1:13.08  
 28 Forbes, Darnell           16 AAAA-ST              1:17.43    1:15.26  
 29 Setliff, Christopher      16 AAAA-ST              1:40.99    1:15.99  
 30 Fears, John               15 AAAA-ST              1:18.67    1:16.58  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Isaac            15 WAVE-ST              1:59.72    2:03.39  
  2 Dziergowski, Steven       16 AAAA-ST              2:09.15    2:10.17  
  3 Brown, Isaiah             16 AAAA-ST              2:11.38    2:12.38  
  4 Caliandro, Emmanuel       15 AAAA-ST              2:18.17    2:16.80  
  5 Bernal, Nick              15 AAAA-ST              2:19.36    2:16.98  
  6 Besch, Shaun              15 WAVE-ST              2:18.53    2:17.76  
  7 Woodard, Taylor           16 AAAA-ST              2:18.23    2:17.82  
  8 Malatek, Will             15 WAVE-ST              2:21.31    2:17.92  
  9 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       16 AAAA-ST              2:20.77    2:19.38  
 10 Huertas, Joshua           16 AAAA-ST              2:27.69    2:21.09  
 11 Logsdon, Andrew           16 AAAA-ST              2:24.60    2:21.42  
 12 Robinson-Gutierrez, Seba  16 HSC-ST               2:54.13    2:21.72  
 13 Anderson, Riley           15 AAAA-ST              2:37.08    2:23.37  
 14 Von Aspe, Erich           15 DRD-ST               2:28.97    2:26.16  
 15 Robertson, Connor         15 AAAA-ST              2:28.09    2:27.70  
 16 Jackson, Carl             15 AAAA-ST              2:33.10    2:31.75  
 17 Brennan, Ryan             15 WAVE-ST              2:30.33    2:31.92  
 18 Barcelon, Jacqx           15 AAAA-ST              2:43.80    2:33.77  
 19 Hernandez-Guzman, David   15 MM-ST                2:40.26    2:34.06  
 20 Tibbetts, John            16 AAAA-ST              2:39.37    2:40.15  
 21 Forbes, Darnell           16 AAAA-ST              2:35.01    2:51.82  
 22 Setliff, Christopher      16 AAAA-ST              3:45.99    2:52.31  
 23 Bradley, McCain           15 AAAA-ST              2:46.85    2:56.13  
 
Men 15-16 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Isaac            15 WAVE-ST              4:15.66    4:22.35  
  2 Jonas, Myles              15 SASA-ST              4:42.84    4:39.83  
  3 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       16 AAAA-ST              5:07.55    4:45.95  
  4 Caliandro, Emmanuel       15 AAAA-ST              5:59.22    4:47.69  
  5 Brown, Isaiah             16 AAAA-ST              4:50.29    4:57.39  
  6 Bernal, Nick              15 AAAA-ST              5:12.36    5:01.32  
  7 Tubbs, Donovan            16 AAAA-ST              5:11.36    5:02.66  
  8 Jackson, Carl             15 AAAA-ST              5:10.74    5:06.13  
  9 Robertson, Connor         15 AAAA-ST              5:13.65    5:08.94  
 10 Anderson, Riley           15 AAAA-ST              5:24.87    5:12.37  
 11 Huertas, Joshua           16 AAAA-ST              5:26.58    5:14.65  
 12 Richart, James            15 MSC-ST               5:28.26    5:17.25  
 13 Barcelon, Jacqx           15 AAAA-ST              5:41.97    5:36.01  
 14 Nino, James               15 AAAA-ST              5:40.22    5:39.81  
 15 Setliff, Christopher      16 AAAA-ST              6:00.99    6:35.25  
 
Men 15-16 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caliandro, Emmanuel       15 AAAA-ST             10:05.86    9:53.21  
  2 Robinson-Gutierrez, Seba  16 HSC-ST              10:30.99   10:48.08  
 
Men 15-16 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Steven       16 AAAA-ST             17:36.91   17:51.07  
  2 Caliandro, Emmanuel       15 AAAA-ST             19:27.99   18:53.80  
  3 Tubbs, Donovan            16 AAAA-ST             21:05.43   20:32.61  
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Cooper             15 MSC-ST                 34.01      33.64  
  2 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   15 WAVE-ST                37.49      39.94  
  3 Setliff, Christopher      16 AAAA-ST                48.99      47.02  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Isaac            15 WAVE-ST              1:05.46    1:05.93  
  2 Woodard, Taylor           16 AAAA-ST              1:13.37    1:08.89  
  3 Malatek, Will             15 WAVE-ST              1:12.91    1:10.80  
  4 Gates, Cooper             15 MSC-ST               1:18.23    1:13.99  
  5 Bernal, Nick              15 AAAA-ST              1:18.36    1:14.35  
  6 Hartman, Asher            16 AAAA-ST              1:16.28    1:15.51  
  7 Robertson, Connor         15 AAAA-ST              1:16.64    1:17.06  
  8 Baltodano, Ricardo        15 MSC-ST               1:26.79    1:17.45  
  9 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       16 AAAA-ST              1:20.79    1:17.84  
 10 Von Aspe, Erich           15 DRD-ST               1:20.94    1:19.70  
 11 Caliandro, Emmanuel       15 AAAA-ST              1:18.66    1:19.79  
 12 Anderson, Riley           15 AAAA-ST              1:23.44    1:21.39  
 13 Forbes, Darnell           16 AAAA-ST              1:21.01    1:23.47  
 14 Barcelon, Jacqx           15 AAAA-ST              1:30.22    1:25.46  
 15 Bradley, McCain           15 AAAA-ST              1:21.74    1:25.53  
 16 Hernandez-Guzman, David   15 MM-ST                1:24.26    1:26.02  
 17 Tibbetts, John            16 AAAA-ST              1:25.88    1:27.67  
 18 Setliff, Christopher      16 AAAA-ST              1:30.99    1:53.65  
 -- Robinson-Gutierrez, Seba  16 HSC-ST               1:33.97         DQ  
 -- Fears, John               15 AAAA-ST              1:28.77         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naccarato, Thom           15 HSC-ST               2:33.16    2:35.83  
  2 Robertson, Connor         15 AAAA-ST              2:44.67    2:43.30  
  3 Gates, Cooper             15 MSC-ST               2:51.25    2:44.98  
  4 Kesselring, Paxton        15 AAAA-ST              3:12.59    2:53.90  
  5 Setliff, Christopher      16 AAAA-ST              3:05.99    4:17.52  
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richart, James            15 MSC-ST                    NT      37.75  
  2 Anderson, Drew            16 MM-ST                  42.79      37.86  
  3 Gates, Cooper             15 MSC-ST                 39.15      38.48  
  4 Brennan, Ryan             15 WAVE-ST                52.05      39.57  
  5 Jackson, Carl             15 AAAA-ST                38.75      40.96  
  6 Caliandro, Emmanuel       15 AAAA-ST              1:11.16      43.51  
  7 Hernandez-Guzman, David   15 MM-ST                  57.11      47.04  
  8 Setliff, Christopher      16 AAAA-ST                48.99      58.58  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Joseph         16 PHAR-ST              1:11.24    1:14.03  
  2 Thurman, Paul             15 AAAA-ST              1:19.43    1:19.05  
  3 Barrera, Isaac            15 WAVE-ST              1:16.86    1:20.26  
  4 Richart, James            15 MSC-ST               1:23.68    1:20.52  
  5 Barcelon, Jacqx           15 AAAA-ST              1:23.23    1:23.44  
  6 Brennan, Ryan             15 WAVE-ST              1:25.22    1:26.24  
  7 Logsdon, Andrew           16 AAAA-ST              1:26.35    1:28.93  
  8 Forbes, Darnell           16 AAAA-ST              1:31.35    1:30.25  
  9 Jackson, Carl             15 AAAA-ST              1:25.60    1:30.68  
 10 Robertson, Connor         15 AAAA-ST              1:37.61    1:31.95  
 11 Nino, James               15 AAAA-ST              1:34.08    1:32.40  
 12 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       16 AAAA-ST              1:22.67    1:32.55  
 13 Bernal, Nick              15 AAAA-ST              1:42.63    1:32.83  
 14 Baltodano, Ricardo        15 MSC-ST                    NT    1:33.05  
 15 Hartman, Asher            16 AAAA-ST              1:47.04    1:37.34  
 16 Vanderlinden Jr, Joshua   15 WAVE-ST              1:32.68    1:41.82  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Steven       16 AAAA-ST              2:49.75    2:46.04  
  2 Richart, James            15 MSC-ST               3:02.48    2:53.70  
  3 Thurman, Paul             15 AAAA-ST              3:38.13    2:56.96  
  4 Logsdon, Andrew           16 AAAA-ST              3:08.44    3:08.69  
  5 Barcelon, Jacqx           15 AAAA-ST              3:18.00    3:08.99  
  6 Brown, Isaiah             16 AAAA-ST              3:23.16    3:09.64  
  7 Jackson, Carl             15 AAAA-ST              3:06.17    3:10.24  
  8 Robertson, Connor         15 AAAA-ST              3:47.56    3:18.67  
  9 Forbes, Darnell           16 AAAA-ST              3:18.01    3:20.58  
 
Boys 15-16 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gates, Cooper             15 MSC-ST                 31.46      29.53  
  2 Von Aspe, Erich           15 DRD-ST                 36.53      32.63  
  3 Anderson, Riley           15 AAAA-ST                42.77      34.57  
  4 Caliandro, Emmanuel       15 AAAA-ST                51.12      35.57  
  5 Hernandez-Guzman, David   15 MM-ST                  35.26      35.91  
  6 Tibbetts, John            16 AAAA-ST                38.95      38.50  
  7 Setliff, Christopher      16 AAAA-ST                50.99      43.92  
 
Boys 15-16 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saenz, Max                15 Unat-ST              1:04.16    1:02.42  
  2 Woodard, Taylor           16 AAAA-ST              1:13.95    1:03.75  
  3 Barrera, Isaac            15 WAVE-ST              1:04.00    1:03.90  
  4 Malatek, Will             15 WAVE-ST              1:10.92    1:08.10  
  5 Naccarato, Thom           15 HSC-ST               1:10.36    1:09.13  
  6 Besch, Shaun              15 WAVE-ST              1:10.80    1:09.74  
  7 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       16 AAAA-ST              1:06.26    1:09.83  
  8 Tubbs, Donovan            16 AAAA-ST              1:13.74    1:10.71  
  9 Brown, Isaiah             16 AAAA-ST              1:11.22    1:10.89  
 10 Logsdon, Andrew           16 AAAA-ST              1:13.54    1:12.56  
 11 Von Aspe, Erich           15 DRD-ST               1:16.43    1:12.70  
 12 Barcelon, Jacqx           15 AAAA-ST              1:10.64    1:14.04  
 13 Bernal, Nick              15 AAAA-ST              1:15.36    1:22.80  
 -- Rivera, Marcos            15 MM-ST                1:16.79         DQ  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       16 AAAA-ST              2:40.90    2:35.33  
  2 Logsdon, Andrew           16 AAAA-ST              2:40.88    2:47.46  
  3 Bradley, McCain           15 AAAA-ST              3:20.31    3:42.14  
 
Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Velasquez, Joseph         16 PHAR-ST              2:14.58    2:22.08  
  2 Saenz, Max                15 Unat-ST              2:35.72    2:31.23  
  3 Brown, Isaiah             16 AAAA-ST              2:34.67    2:34.67  
  4 Woodard, Taylor           16 AAAA-ST              2:40.05    2:35.72  
  5 Gates, Cooper             15 MSC-ST               2:45.05    2:36.24  
  6 Thurman, Paul             15 AAAA-ST              3:12.46    2:37.58  
  7 Vanin Munoz, Rafael       16 AAAA-ST              2:38.65    2:38.06  
  8 Richart, James            15 MSC-ST               2:45.34    2:40.20  
  9 Logsdon, Andrew           16 AAAA-ST              2:43.90    2:41.14  
 10 Besch, Shaun              15 WAVE-ST              2:36.07    2:41.62  
 11 Caliandro, Emmanuel       15 AAAA-ST              2:45.75    2:44.05  
 12 Robinson-Gutierrez, Seba  16 HSC-ST               2:35.99    2:44.40  
 13 Naccarato, Thom           15 HSC-ST               2:42.45    2:46.98  
 14 Kesselring, Paxton        15 AAAA-ST              3:00.22    2:49.78  
 15 Barcelon, Jacqx           15 AAAA-ST              2:50.81    2:49.86  
 16 Robertson, Connor         15 AAAA-ST              2:51.20    2:50.32  
 17 Jackson, Carl             15 AAAA-ST              2:46.76    2:51.19  
 18 Nino, James               15 AAAA-ST              2:58.27    2:57.37  
 19 Forbes, Darnell           16 AAAA-ST              3:07.38    3:00.44  
 20 Setliff, Christopher      16 AAAA-ST              3:00.99    3:52.43  
 
Men 15-16 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, Steven       16 AAAA-ST              5:01.41    4:59.67  
  2 Logsdon, Andrew           16 AAAA-ST              5:47.83    5:39.85  
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogrodnik, Ian             17 WAVE-ST                26.45      27.27  
  2 Thurman, Kyle             17 AAAA-ST                27.86      27.44  
  3 Dillard, Jackson          17 AAAA-ST                29.23      27.80  
  4 Teal, Sam                 18 SASA-ST                28.07      28.82  
  5 Hartman, Judah            17 AAAA-ST                28.44      29.28  
  6 Camacho Santos, Joseph    17 AAAA-ST                31.12      30.85  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Nathan            18 AAAA-ST                54.92      56.44  
  2 Rought, Jonathan          18 SCAT-GA                54.58      57.92  
  3 Dillard, Jackson          17 AAAA-ST              1:06.67      59.93  
  4 Ogrodnik, Ian             17 WAVE-ST                59.51    1:00.69  
  5 Elms, Nic                 18 LTF-ST               1:01.59    1:04.49  
  6 Hartman, Judah            17 AAAA-ST              1:04.00    1:04.80  
  7 Camacho Santos, Joseph    17 AAAA-ST              1:09.58    1:07.69  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Nathan            18 AAAA-ST              2:01.94    2:01.75  
  2 Rought, Jonathan          18 SCAT-GA              2:06.93    2:08.30  
  3 Dillard, Jackson          17 AAAA-ST              2:30.85    2:13.11  
  4 Sibley, Eric              17 HSC-ST               2:18.49    2:20.14  
  5 Baki, Dany                17 SASA-ST              2:20.50    2:20.57  
  6 Elms, Nic                 18 LTF-ST               2:11.06    2:24.83  
  7 Camacho Santos, Joseph    17 AAAA-ST              2:14.00    2:26.01  
 
Men 17-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Nathan            18 AAAA-ST              4:20.93    4:17.87  
  2 Baki, Dany                17 SASA-ST              4:57.13    4:54.78  
  3 Elms, Nic                 18 LTF-ST               4:41.75    5:13.92  
 
Men 17-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thurman, Kyle             17 AAAA-ST             10:17.04    9:53.16  
 
Men 17-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thurman, Kyle             17 AAAA-ST             19:17.41   18:41.46  
  2 Baki, Dany                17 SASA-ST             20:00.99   19:46.49  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rought, Jonathan          18 SCAT-GA              1:03.04    1:04.62  
  2 Thurman, Kyle             17 AAAA-ST              1:16.64    1:11.56  
  3 Sibley, Eric              17 HSC-ST               1:09.53    1:11.60  
  4 Mihalski, Jason           18 AAAA-ST              1:10.79    1:12.05  
  5 Elms, Nic                 18 LTF-ST               1:14.19    1:16.75  
  6 Dillard, Jackson          17 AAAA-ST              1:09.67    1:17.44  
  7 Camacho Santos, Joseph    17 AAAA-ST              1:14.00    1:22.61  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, DJ           18 AAAA-ST              2:26.94    2:25.30  
  2 Thurman, Kyle             17 AAAA-ST              2:32.14    2:33.33  
  3 Sibley, Eric              17 HSC-ST               2:34.45    2:37.96  
  4 Mihalski, Jason           18 AAAA-ST              2:32.18    2:38.45  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Nathan            18 AAAA-ST              1:09.72    1:10.83  
  2 Velasquez, Joshua         17 PHAR-ST              1:19.74    1:15.11  
  3 Dziergowski, DJ           18 AAAA-ST              1:19.94    1:19.19  
  4 Hartman, Judah            17 AAAA-ST              1:21.95    1:20.20  
  5 Dillard, Jackson          17 AAAA-ST              1:30.75    1:22.48  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Nathan            18 AAAA-ST              2:34.89    2:42.72  
  2 Hartman, Judah            17 AAAA-ST              3:01.60    3:02.85  
 
Boys 17-18 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rought, Jonathan          18 SCAT-GA                27.28      27.35  
 
Boys 17-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rought, Jonathan          18 SCAT-GA                58.59    1:01.36  
  2 Velasquez, Joshua         17 PHAR-ST              1:08.22    1:04.14  
  3 Bruner, Nathan            18 AAAA-ST              1:05.45    1:04.32  
  4 Sibley, Eric              17 HSC-ST               1:06.76    1:07.46  
  5 Teal, Sam                 18 SASA-ST              1:04.17    1:09.08  
  6 Elms, Nic                 18 LTF-ST               1:07.19    1:13.72  
  7 Camacho Santos, Joseph    17 AAAA-ST              1:09.55    1:15.46  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dziergowski, DJ           18 AAAA-ST              2:14.79    2:17.48  
  2 Dillard, Jackson          17 AAAA-ST              2:50.67    2:45.52  
  3 Sibley, Eric              17 HSC-ST               2:51.43    2:46.20  
 
Boys 17-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rought, Jonathan          18 SCAT-GA              2:25.96    2:23.26  
  2 Dillard, Jackson          17 AAAA-ST              2:35.67    2:29.97  
  3 Ogrodnik, Ian             17 WAVE-ST              2:39.00    2:36.44  
  4 Sibley, Eric              17 HSC-ST               2:38.34    2:36.66  
  5 Hartman, Judah            17 AAAA-ST              2:38.20    2:37.40  
  6 Camacho Santos, Joseph    17 AAAA-ST              2:53.33    2:50.30  
 
Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman Jimenez, Ricardo    20 ITESM                  24.72      24.17  
  2 Lozano Alfani, Alejandro  19 Triracing              25.23      25.24  
  3 Alvarado Jimenez, Jorge   22 Triracing              26.04      26.65  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roman Jimenez, Ricardo    20 ITESM                  53.70      53.59  
  2 Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro    25 ITESM                  53.97      53.83  
  3 Soto Ramirez, Luis Fabri  23 ITESM                  55.35      53.88  
  4 Lozano Alfani, Alejandro  19 Triracing              56.07      55.27  
  5 Alvarado Jimenez, Jorge   22 Triracing              57.10      57.31  
  6 Gallardo Long, Moises Al  20 ITESM                  57.90      57.76  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro    25 ITESM                2:01.90    2:00.67  
  2 Gallardo Long, Moises Al  20 ITESM                2:01.61    2:02.15  
  3 Roman Jimenez, Ricardo    20 ITESM                2:02.38    2:02.43  
  4 Lozano Alfani, Alejandro  19 Triracing            2:07.47    2:04.87  
 
Men 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro    25 ITESM                4:03.46    4:02.63  
 
Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto Ramirez, Luis Fabri  23 ITESM                  26.94      27.61  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto Ramirez, Luis Fabri  23 ITESM                  59.53    1:02.38  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez Carrillo, Jorge   19 ITESM                2:22.50    2:19.83  
 
Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez Carrillo, Jorge   19 ITESM                  31.90      31.02  
  2 Alvarado Jimenez, Jorge   22 Triracing              31.41      31.54  
  3 Roman Jimenez, Ricardo    20 ITESM                  32.50      33.21  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez Carrillo, Jorge   19 ITESM                1:08.56    1:07.62  
  2 Alvarado Jimenez, Jorge   22 Triracing            1:08.69    1:08.12  
  3 Villanuevabetancourt, Is  21 AAAA-ST              1:14.63    1:20.45  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez Carrillo, Jorge   19 ITESM                2:29.21    2:27.91  
  2 Alvarado Jimenez, Jorge   22 Triracing            2:29.65    2:30.07  
  3 Gallardo Long, Moises Al  20 ITESM                2:41.10    2:37.86  
 
Boys 19 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto Ramirez, Luis Fabri  23 ITESM                  25.99      26.29  
  2 Lozano Alfani, Alejandro  19 Triracing              27.40      27.10  
  3 Roman Jimenez, Ricardo    20 ITESM                  27.72      27.63  
 
Boys 19 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro    25 ITESM                  55.49      55.92  
  2 Soto Ramirez, Luis Fabri  23 ITESM                  56.65      56.98  
  3 Vasquez Carrillo, Jorge   19 ITESM                1:02.86    1:01.79  
  4 Lozano Alfani, Alejandro  19 Triracing            1:01.56    1:02.59  
  5 Gallardo Long, Moises Al  20 ITESM                1:00.90    1:04.10  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro    25 ITESM                2:02.24    2:03.09  
  2 Soto Ramirez, Luis Fabri  23 ITESM                2:02.22    2:06.07  
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez Juarez, Ramiro    25 ITESM                2:10.92    2:11.99  
  2 Vasquez Carrillo, Jorge   19 ITESM                2:16.32    2:16.55  
  3 Gallardo Long, Moises Al  20 ITESM                2:17.87    2:19.40  
 
Men 19 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez Carrillo, Jorge   19 ITESM                4:48.49    4:46.46  
  2 Soto Ramirez, Luis Fabri  23 ITESM                4:18.80    4:52.23  
  3 Gallardo Long, Moises Al  20 ITESM                4:52.04    4:53.24