Licensed to South Texas LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/7/2017 09:27 PM
             2017 ST AAAA Alamo FiestAAAA - 4/21/2017 to 4/23/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST                28.63      29.56   20  
  2 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                30.05      29.82   17  
  3 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 TXLA-ST                30.94      30.35   16  
  4 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST                31.88      30.48   15  
  5 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST                31.60      30.55   14  
  6 Baylor, Madi R            12 TXLA-ST                31.31      30.63   13  
  7 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST                31.24      30.75   12  
  8 Wu, Kaylee                11 NTRO-ST                31.23      30.79   11  
  9 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST                31.99      30.84    9  
 10 Burns, Jemma A            11 TXLA-ST                31.03      30.86    6.5
 10 Watson, Alexandra R       12 TXLA-ST                31.53      30.86    6.5
 12 Gore, Shireen R           12 NTRO-ST                   NT      31.11    5  
 13 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST                30.06      31.45    3.5
 13 Vargas, Sofia L           12 UN-ST                  31.59      31.45    3.5
 15 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST                32.92      31.46    2  
 16 Cullicott, Norah J        12 NTRO-ST                32.04      31.65    1  
 17 Nader, lea A              12 AAAA-ST                33.04      32.04  
 18 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     12 AAAA-ST                31.88      32.21  
 19 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST                32.84      32.29  
 20 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST                35.34      32.48  
 21 Forgey, Autumn E          11 NTRO-ST                41.24      32.98  
 21 Wilkins, Chloe E          12 NTRO-ST                34.03      32.98  
 23 Siddapureddy, Neha R      12 NTRO-ST                36.39      33.01  
 24 Yocum, Gracie G           12 NTRO-ST                36.59      33.23  
 25 Bellin, Gabi H            12 AAAA-ST                33.47      33.26  
 26 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST                35.28      33.31  
 27 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST                34.47      33.34  
 28 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST                33.86      33.40  
 29 DuBose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST                34.64      33.41  
 30 McCluskey, Catherine C    11 NTRO-ST                33.88      33.42  
 31 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST                35.66      33.75  
 32 Mauck, Logan J            12 NTRO-ST                32.57      33.87  
 33 Dunn, Madeleine E         12 NTRO-ST                35.89      33.88  
 34 Smith, Abigail M          12 NTRO-ST                35.71      33.96  
 35 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST                34.19      34.27  
 36 Scott, Ashley A           12 TXLA-ST                37.17      34.35  
 37 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST                35.21      34.52  
 38 Rieder, Kendall A         12 NTRO-ST                35.02      34.83  
 39 Ganser, Gabi C            12 AAAA-ST                34.82      34.93  
 40 Park, Amy                 10 NTRO-ST                39.44      34.94  
 41 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST                37.00      34.97  
 42 Oiesen, Stephanie S       10 TXLA-ST                40.39      34.98  
 43 Boutin, Gala E            11 AAAA-ST                35.53      35.08  
 44 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST                34.65      35.32  
 45 Jiampietro, Alexandra J   10 NTRO-ST                35.53      35.52  
 46 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST                36.22      35.56  
 47 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST                41.72      35.65  
 48 Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST                35.14      36.04  
 49 Jenkins, Sora S           11 TXLA-ST                37.10      36.07  
 50 Malone, Morrigan M        12 AAAA-ST                36.04      36.08  
 51 Nash, Izzy B              12 TXLA-ST                37.95      36.12  
 52 Cardon, Ciara J           11 AAAA-ST                40.50      36.15  
 53 Worley, Maddie L          11 NTRO-ST                38.09      36.28  
 54 Skowron, Emily B          12 AAAA-ST                37.42      36.36  
 55 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      10 NTRO-ST                38.94      36.41  
 56 Xue, Wenchan Y            10 NTRO-ST                38.20      36.47  
 57 Li, Irena G               11 TXLA-ST                37.60      36.50  
 58 Wheeler, Amanda L         11 AAAA-ST                42.29      36.59  
 59 Smith, Abby L             11 AAAA-ST                38.02      36.63  
 59 Wheeler, Lauren A         11 AAAA-ST                41.29      36.63  
 61 Echavez Corrales, Pau     11 AAAA-ST                51.52      36.77  
 62 Hoskote, Sanaya Y         12 NTRO-ST                47.05      36.85  
 63 Castellanos Lopez, Maria  11 NTRO-ST                36.95      37.05  
 64 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 AAAA-ST                40.21      37.12  
 65 Morison, Sydney R         11 AAAA-ST                36.78      37.20  
 65 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST                36.42      37.20  
 67 Dolan, Rachel E           12 AAAA-ST                55.62      37.24  
 68 Matula, Autumn R          12 NTRO-ST                38.65      37.34  
 69 Woehrle, Malia L          11 AAAA-ST                41.28      37.40  
 70 Zorn, Leyna B             10 AAAA-ST                44.21      37.62  
 71 Tisdale, Haley M          11 NTRO-ST                39.36      37.65  
 72 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST                39.17      37.76  
 73 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST                38.97      37.78  
 74 Park, Ashley              12 NTRO-ST                38.59      37.80  
 75 Trim, Izzy L               9 TXLA-ST                42.77      37.89  
 76 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST                39.83      37.94  
 77 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST                40.21      38.01  
 78 Lamb, Elizabeth S         10 AAAA-ST                39.44      38.36  
 79 Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST                57.60      38.47  
 80 Lin, Shannon              11 NTRO-ST                44.64      38.53  
 81 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST                38.50      38.68  
 82 Nader, Cloe A              9 AAAA-ST                41.98      38.89  
 83 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                39.42      38.94  
 84 Huerta, Averly J          10 AAAA-ST                41.69      39.60  
 85 Boehme, Jenna A           12 AAAA-ST                46.63      39.90  
 86 Koret, Simone L           10 NTRO-ST                41.63      40.04  
 87 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     11 AAAA-ST                47.30      40.13  
 88 Ross, Mary Eloise E        9 TXLA-ST                43.68      40.67  
 89 Goff, Jessica M           12 AAAA-ST                42.00      40.70  
 90 Gillett, Elizabeth G      12 NTRO-ST                50.00      40.73  
 91 Valdez, Amanda A          10 AAAA-ST                42.59      40.75  
 92 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST                39.00      40.91  
 92 Nackos, Ella A            10 AAAA-ST                48.34      40.91  
 94 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST                35.11      41.25  
 95 DeFranco, Sabrina P        9 NTRO-ST                43.68      41.45  
 96 Camacho, Karlie N         12 AAAA-ST                54.10      41.46  
 97 Vitellaro, Katelyn J       9 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      41.64  
 98 Xu, Sophia                10 AAAA-ST                47.66      41.99  
 99 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        11 AAAA-ST                44.39      42.39  
100 Dunn, Allie L              9 NTRO-ST                42.82      42.42  
101 Allen, Tuana M            11 TXLA-ST                42.93      42.43  
102 Xu, Isabel                10 AAAA-ST                46.15      42.44  
103 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     11 AAAA-ST              1:17.62      42.61  
104 Jensen, Briana N           9 AAAA-ST                44.21      42.70  
105 Stromberger, Molly G       8 TXLA-ST                51.82      43.46  
106 Santos, Isabella N         8 TXLA-ST              1:10.17      43.48  
107 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST                51.86      43.94  
108 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST                45.49      44.06  
109 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST                49.29      44.24  
110 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST                44.11      44.27  
111 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST                46.00      44.36  
112 Xie, Lucy X               11 AAAA-ST              1:03.79      44.61  
113 Katacic, Ava E            11 NTRO-ST                42.11      44.94  
114 Hickman, Madison M        12 AAAA-ST                52.59      44.97  
115 Johnson, Mallory P        10 NTRO-ST                41.18      45.18  
116 LaPlante, Maddie G         9 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      45.79  
117 Townley, Daphney R         9 AAAA-ST                51.70      45.94  
118 Hunninghake, Sammi G       8 NTRO-ST                55.99      46.06  
119 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 AAAA-ST                51.28      46.21  
120 Stokes, Madeleine E       10 NTRO-ST                48.88      46.30  
121 Perrow, Katelyn N         11 TXLA-ST                48.17      46.77  
122 Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST                55.00      47.31  
123 Nanes, Melina Y           12 AAAA-ST                48.00      47.57  
124 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST                55.88      47.66  
125 Ontiveros, Xianna L       12 AAAA-ST                37.11      47.97  
126 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST                52.00      48.21  
127 Sassenberg, Rylee E       11 NTRO-ST                56.30      48.23  
128 Bahr, Sydney J             7 AAAA-ST                56.37      48.62  
129 Madsen, Ellie K           10 AAAA-ST                40.11      49.52  
130 Goone, Cady L              9 NTRO-ST                54.12      49.57  
131 Clements-Vargas, Persey    8 AAAA-ST                47.00      50.76  
132 Singletary, Mia K          9 NTRO-ST                53.90      50.83  
133 Gallagher, Ciana A         9 AAAA-ST                50.05      51.20  
134 Bishop, Ashlin B          11 NTRO-ST              1:01.99      51.62  
135 Abbott, Mandi R            8 AAAA-ST              1:15.00      52.41  
136 Mize, Kaylinn S            7 NTRO-ST              1:05.75      52.58  
137 Horton, Scotia L           8 NTRO-ST              1:04.99      53.95  
138 Antony, Mia M             10 NTRO-ST                56.00      55.35  
139 Madsen, Maya R             8 AAAA-ST              1:09.11      55.99  
140 Nguyen, Sophia M           8 NTRO-ST              1:04.00      57.25  
141 Cordero, Carly A           8 AAAA-ST              1:03.00      57.99  
142 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST              1:05.00      59.24  
143 Green, Tatum A             8 NTRO-ST              1:02.00      59.28  
144 Rieder, Hope C             6 NTRO-ST              1:00.00    1:00.90  
145 Brown, Olivia S            8 NTRO-ST                42.11    1:02.68  
146 Sumner, Sophia A           9 NTRO-ST                58.00    1:05.15  
 -- Mandal, Akriti            10 NTRO-ST                36.12         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 TXLA-ST              1:07.02    1:05.22   20  
  2 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST              1:06.36    1:05.61   17  
  3 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              1:09.99    1:06.13   16  
  4 Watson, Alexandra R       12 TXLA-ST              1:08.58    1:06.32   15  
  5 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST              1:07.20    1:06.44   13.5
  5 Wu, Kaylee                11 NTRO-ST              1:07.88    1:06.44   13.5
  7 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              1:07.98    1:06.50   12  
  8 Burns, Jemma A            11 TXLA-ST              1:07.89    1:07.12   11  
  9 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              1:06.50    1:07.18    9  
 10 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              1:07.70    1:07.35    7  
 11 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              1:04.71    1:07.53    6  
 12 Cullicott, Norah J        12 NTRO-ST              1:08.38    1:07.79    5  
 13 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              1:05.65    1:08.69    4  
 14 Nader, lea A              12 AAAA-ST              1:11.57    1:09.38    3  
 15 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              1:13.05    1:09.40    2  
 16 Pangburn, Janci J         12 AAAA-ST              1:12.19    1:09.54    1  
 17 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST              1:09.01    1:09.55  
 18 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST              1:12.25    1:09.61  
 19 Baylor, Madi R            12 TXLA-ST              1:08.44    1:09.84  
 20 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST              1:15.83    1:10.45  
 21 Kim, MinJi                11 NTRO-ST              1:15.99    1:10.60  
 22 Dunn, Madeleine E         12 NTRO-ST              1:11.51    1:10.98  
 23 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              1:10.18    1:11.36  
 24 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     12 AAAA-ST              1:09.87    1:12.00  
 25 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              1:11.58    1:12.57  
 26 Bellin, Gabi H            12 AAAA-ST              1:15.30    1:12.63  
 27 DuBose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST              1:13.91    1:12.93  
 28 Forgey, Autumn E          11 NTRO-ST              1:14.17    1:13.01  
 29 Cornwell, Grace A         12 NTRO-ST              1:13.74    1:13.03  
 30 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              1:12.31    1:13.13  
 31 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              1:15.66    1:13.82  
 32 Freeman, Hailey A         12 NTRO-ST              1:17.71    1:14.08  
 33 Hibbetts, Haley A         12 AAAA-ST              1:14.48    1:14.23  
 34 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST              1:19.73    1:14.27  
 35 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              1:14.15    1:14.98  
 36 Lai, Joyce Y              12 AAAA-ST              1:17.06    1:15.21  
 37 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST              1:34.81    1:15.44  
 38 Yocum, Gracie G           12 NTRO-ST              1:17.28    1:16.68  
 39 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              1:20.17    1:17.00  
 40 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              1:17.60    1:17.01  
 41 Mauck, Logan J            12 NTRO-ST              1:12.33    1:17.43  
 42 Rieder, Kendall A         12 NTRO-ST              1:16.89    1:17.80  
 43 Robbins, Hannah E         12 AAAA-ST              1:57.59    1:17.88  
 44 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              1:29.16    1:17.94  
 45 Boutin, Gala E            11 AAAA-ST              1:19.39    1:18.31  
 46 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              1:23.22    1:18.55  
 47 Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST              1:15.53    1:18.97  
 48 Ganser, Gabi C            12 AAAA-ST              1:31.08    1:19.01  
 49 Scott, Ashley A           12 TXLA-ST              1:20.17    1:19.40  
 50 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 AAAA-ST              1:28.21    1:19.74  
 51 Worley, Maddie L          11 NTRO-ST              1:25.51    1:19.97  
 52 Jones, Erin M             12 AAAA-ST              1:19.75    1:20.59  
 53 Gregory, Alissa M         11 AAAA-ST              1:25.01    1:20.66  
 54 Stockli, Alice M          12 NTRO-ST              1:18.76    1:20.97  
 55 Jenkins, Sora S           11 TXLA-ST              1:26.20    1:21.39  
 56 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      10 NTRO-ST              1:33.05    1:21.41  
 57 Jiampietro, Alexandra J   10 NTRO-ST              1:38.19    1:21.70  
 58 Sharabi, Leah             12 AAAA-ST              1:24.67    1:21.74  
 59 Trim, Izzy L               9 TXLA-ST              1:39.20    1:22.09  
 60 Echavez Corrales, Pau     11 AAAA-ST              2:17.83    1:22.17  
 61 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              1:28.69    1:22.32  
 62 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              1:26.86    1:22.44  
 63 Li, Irena G               11 TXLA-ST              1:34.19    1:22.45  
 64 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:32.20    1:22.73  
 65 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST              1:31.17    1:22.82  
 66 Nash, Izzy B              12 TXLA-ST              1:26.48    1:22.84  
 67 McCallum, Anya G          12 NTRO-ST              1:17.58    1:22.98  
 68 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              1:24.53    1:23.07  
 69 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              1:29.55    1:23.22  
 70 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              1:30.21    1:23.57  
 71 Mandal, Akriti            10 NTRO-ST              1:31.49    1:23.65  
 72 Nader, Cloe A              9 AAAA-ST              1:28.69    1:23.91  
 73 Malone, Morrigan M        12 AAAA-ST              1:27.05    1:24.02  
 74 Zorn, Leyna B             10 AAAA-ST              1:44.21    1:24.29  
 75 Morison, Sydney R         11 AAAA-ST              1:26.08    1:24.34  
 76 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              1:28.17    1:24.47  
 77 Tisdale, Haley M          11 NTRO-ST              1:28.64    1:24.49  
 78 Matula, Autumn R          12 NTRO-ST              1:30.47    1:24.84  
 79 Berumen, Tatiana N        11 AAAA-ST              1:34.29    1:24.95  
 80 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:25.23  
 81 Woehrle, Malia L          11 AAAA-ST              1:39.01    1:26.59  
 82 Hope, Lindsay E           12 AAAA-ST              1:28.77    1:27.37  
 83 Koret, Simone L           10 NTRO-ST              1:42.39    1:27.59  
 84 Svatek, Jordan P           9 AAAA-ST              1:37.95    1:28.21  
 85 Ayala, Sophia A           11 AAAA-ST              1:32.13    1:28.28  
 86 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              1:27.57    1:28.62  
 87 Issa, Chloe J             10 NTRO-ST              1:48.92    1:28.73  
 88 Dessouky, Samar S         12 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:28.76  
 89 Boehme, Jenna A           12 AAAA-ST              1:40.08    1:29.24  
 90 Huerta, Averly J          10 AAAA-ST              1:35.66    1:29.55  
 91 Ramirez Remond, Maria P   10 UN-1-ST              1:42.21    1:30.03  
 92 Nielsen, Anja             12 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:30.37  
 93 Valdez, Amanda A          10 AAAA-ST              1:38.24    1:31.24  
 94 Gillett, Elizabeth G      12 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:32.13  
 95 Allen, Tuana M            11 TXLA-ST              2:13.42    1:32.90  
 96 Brown, Olivia S            8 NTRO-ST              1:40.91    1:33.45  
 97 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        11 AAAA-ST              1:57.67    1:35.27  
 98 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              1:27.11    1:35.31  
 99 Galarza Vale, Elena I      9 AAAA-ST                 2.01    1:35.63  
100 DeFranco, Sabrina P        9 NTRO-ST              1:46.42    1:37.97  
101 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST              1:48.93    1:38.01  
102 Hickman, Madison M        12 AAAA-ST              1:56.90    1:38.95  
103 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST              1:32.00    1:39.54  
104 Balentine, Terra C        10 NTRO-ST              1:55.00    1:40.32  
105 Thomas, Emma B            10 AAAA-ST              1:49.82    1:41.05  
105 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST              1:34.29    1:41.05  
107 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST              1:38.00    1:41.37  
108 Harkin, Norah L            8 NTRO-ST              1:42.37    1:41.71  
109 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:41.92  
110 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST              1:26.11    1:42.13  
111 Callihan, Cassidy P        9 AAAA-ST              1:44.00    1:43.20  
112 Bahr, Sydney J             7 AAAA-ST              2:02.11    1:43.45  
113 Nanes, Melina Y           12 AAAA-ST              1:47.00    1:43.73  
114 Reese, Gaby E             10 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    1:45.84  
115 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:46.14  
116 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 AAAA-ST              1:55.61    1:46.29  
117 Perrow, Katelyn N         11 TXLA-ST              1:50.17    1:46.32  
118 Bello, Olivia M           10 AAAA-ST              1:55.40    1:46.88  
119 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST              1:59.29    1:48.01  
120 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 AAAA-ST              1:57.72    1:49.01  
121 Clements-Vargas, Persey    8 AAAA-ST              1:46.00    1:51.35  
122 Townley, Daphney R         9 AAAA-ST              1:55.92    1:52.09  
123 Singletary, Mia K          9 NTRO-ST              2:20.96    1:53.08  
124 Goone, Cady L              9 NTRO-ST              2:09.16    1:55.77  
125 Cordero, Carly A           8 AAAA-ST              2:10.00    2:12.92  
126 Sumner, Sophia A           9 NTRO-ST              2:20.00    2:16.56  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              2:15.98    2:18.93   20  
  2 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              2:20.74    2:19.19   17  
  3 Watson, Alexandra R       12 TXLA-ST              2:24.59    2:23.19   16  
  4 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              2:19.67    2:23.59   15  
  5 Nader, lea A              12 AAAA-ST              2:30.82    2:23.90   14  
  6 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:27.92    2:23.93   13  
  7 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST              2:35.87    2:24.94   12  
  8 Burns, Jemma A            11 TXLA-ST              2:28.89    2:24.95   11  
  9 Wu, Kaylee                11 NTRO-ST              2:25.97    2:25.93    9  
 10 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST              2:28.31    2:26.17    7  
 11 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              2:24.70    2:26.40    6  
 12 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST              2:33.41    2:27.52    5  
 13 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              2:26.88    2:28.04    4  
 14 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              2:27.10    2:28.35    3  
 15 Gore, Shireen R           12 NTRO-ST                   NT    2:28.36    2  
 16 Cullicott, Norah J        12 NTRO-ST              2:34.40    2:30.36    1  
 17 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST              2:41.46    2:31.37  
 18 Dunn, Madeleine E         12 NTRO-ST              2:34.16    2:32.07  
 19 Baylor, Madi R            12 TXLA-ST              2:32.56    2:32.42  
 20 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              2:41.88    2:33.20  
 21 Pangburn, Janci J         12 AAAA-ST              2:31.78    2:33.47  
 22 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     12 AAAA-ST              2:38.06    2:34.22  
 23 Taylor, Michelle P        11 NTRO-ST              2:50.30    2:35.17  
 24 Vargas, Sofia L           12 UN-ST                2:35.29    2:35.32  
 25 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              2:31.82    2:36.10  
 26 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              2:37.74    2:36.14  
 27 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST              2:38.60    2:36.43  
 28 Smith, Abigail M          12 NTRO-ST              2:44.64    2:37.83  
 29 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              2:25.98    2:38.06  
 30 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              2:39.77    2:38.23  
 31 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              2:45.71    2:38.29  
 32 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              2:45.43    2:38.74  
 33 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              2:40.54    2:38.99  
 34 Bellin, Gabi H            12 AAAA-ST              2:44.39    2:39.16  
 35 Freeman, Hailey A         12 NTRO-ST              2:42.37    2:39.47  
 36 McCluskey, Catherine C    11 NTRO-ST              2:42.26    2:39.93  
 37 Wilkins, Chloe E          12 NTRO-ST              2:52.99    2:39.95  
 38 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST              2:50.19    2:40.28  
 39 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              2:53.71    2:41.77  
 40 Mauck, Logan J            12 NTRO-ST              2:42.47    2:42.72  
 41 Yocum, Gracie G           12 NTRO-ST              2:48.20    2:43.07  
 42 Scott, Ashley A           12 TXLA-ST              2:51.17    2:43.80  
 43 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST              3:06.97    2:45.04  
 44 Chang, Annabelle J        12 NTRO-ST              3:11.99    2:45.94  
 45 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              3:17.78    2:48.22  
 46 Hibbetts, Haley A         12 AAAA-ST              2:40.14    2:49.59  
 47 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      10 NTRO-ST              3:13.21    2:51.93  
 48 Ganser, Gabi C            12 AAAA-ST              2:52.57    2:52.10  
 49 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              3:00.17    2:53.28  
 50 Cardon, Ciara J           11 AAAA-ST              2:55.69    2:53.44  
 51 Rieder, Kendall A         12 NTRO-ST              3:27.14    2:53.69  
 52 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 AAAA-ST              3:05.77    2:54.87  
 53 Smith, Abby L             11 AAAA-ST              3:06.61    2:54.95  
 54 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              3:17.03    2:55.10  
 55 Xue, Wenchan Y            10 NTRO-ST              3:45.00    2:55.63  
 56 Jones, Erin M             12 AAAA-ST              2:59.00    2:57.55  
 57 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              3:09.22    2:58.29  
 58 Nader, Cloe A              9 AAAA-ST              3:04.92    2:58.45  
 59 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 AAAA-ST              3:00.21    2:59.11  
 60 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              3:32.15    3:00.21  
 61 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST              3:03.76    3:01.35  
 62 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              3:20.08    3:01.60  
 63 Trim, Izzy L               9 TXLA-ST              3:30.17    3:02.16  
 64 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              3:10.21    3:03.05  
 65 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST              3:16.17    3:04.51  
 66 Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST              2:45.59    3:05.00  
 67 Malone, Morrigan M        12 AAAA-ST              3:35.12    3:07.38  
 68 Boehme, Jenna A           12 AAAA-ST              3:36.32    3:07.67  
 69 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    3:07.70  
 70 Castellanos Lopez, Maria  11 NTRO-ST              3:04.99    3:07.80  
 71 Jenkins, Sora S           11 TXLA-ST              3:15.17    3:08.94  
 72 Matula, Autumn R          12 NTRO-ST              3:12.71    3:10.16  
 73 Morison, Sydney R         11 AAAA-ST              3:11.29    3:10.67  
 74 Nackos, Ella A            10 AAAA-ST              3:30.21    3:11.63  
 75 Dessouky, Samar S         12 AAAA-ST              3:10.00    3:12.02  
 76 Lamb, Elizabeth S         10 AAAA-ST              3:12.21    3:12.84  
 77 Hoskote, Sanaya Y         12 NTRO-ST              3:28.87    3:15.86  
 78 Dolan, Rachel E           12 AAAA-ST              4:45.32    3:16.35  
 79 Huerta, Averly J          10 AAAA-ST              3:25.21    3:16.85  
 80 Skowron, Emily B          12 AAAA-ST              3:05.29    3:16.91  
 81 Jensen, Briana N           9 AAAA-ST              3:48.21    3:17.64  
 82 Xu, Sophia                10 AAAA-ST              3:16.00    3:17.92  
 83 Valdez, Amanda A          10 AAAA-ST              3:40.95    3:19.51  
 84 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST              3:35.08    3:20.45  
 85 Katacic, Ava E            11 NTRO-ST              3:25.00    3:23.73  
 86 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST              3:11.00    3:25.34  
 87 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              2:28.11    3:25.70  
 88 Allen, Tuana M            11 TXLA-ST              4:30.17    3:27.00  
 89 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     11 AAAA-ST              3:30.29    3:28.26  
 90 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST              3:23.29    3:30.49  
 91 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST              3:50.22    3:31.20  
 92 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              2:54.11    3:32.32  
 93 Bahr, Sydney J             7 AAAA-ST              4:30.00    3:33.28  
 94 Goff, Jessica M           12 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:33.84  
 95 Xu, Isabel                10 AAAA-ST              3:26.00    3:35.16  
 96 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST              3:35.00    3:37.13  
 97 Camacho, Karlie N         12 AAAA-ST              3:06.11    3:37.25  
 98 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        11 AAAA-ST              3:42.29    3:38.28  
 99 Xie, Lucy X               11 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:39.17  
100 Hickman, Madison M        12 AAAA-ST              3:47.58    3:39.70  
101 Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST              3:44.00    3:40.27  
102 Phan, Claire M            11 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:42.62  
103 Nanes, Melina Y           12 AAAA-ST              3:32.00    3:43.35  
104 Ontiveros, Xianna L       12 AAAA-ST              2:36.11    3:45.32  
105 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST              3:53.59    3:45.48  
106 Townley, Daphney R         9 AAAA-ST              4:12.79    3:48.59  
107 Gallagher, Ciana A         9 AAAA-ST              3:50.01    3:49.79  
108 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 AAAA-ST              4:25.72    3:53.50  
109 Clements-Vargas, Persey    8 AAAA-ST              3:43.00    4:00.31  
110 Madsen, Ellie K           10 AAAA-ST              2:52.11    4:15.32  
 -- Woehrle, Malia L          11 AAAA-ST              3:16.62         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              1:15.95    1:13.39   20  
  2 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST              1:17.35    1:15.85   17  
  3 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              1:15.65    1:16.31   16  
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              1:15.81    1:16.80   15  
  5 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              1:20.78    1:16.95   14  
  6 Cullicott, Norah J        12 NTRO-ST              1:16.13    1:17.84   13  
  7 Watson, Alexandra R       12 TXLA-ST              1:20.86    1:17.85   12  
  8 Gore, Shireen R           12 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:18.38   11  
  9 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 TXLA-ST              1:21.15    1:18.62    9  
 10 Vargas, Sofia L           12 UN-ST                1:18.69    1:18.68    7  
 11 Dunn, Madeleine E         12 NTRO-ST              1:24.62    1:19.01    6  
 12 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              1:13.76    1:21.61    5  
 13 Baylor, Madi R            12 TXLA-ST              1:26.25    1:21.71    4  
 14 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              1:23.21    1:22.05    3  
 15 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST              1:25.42    1:22.34    2  
 16 Wilkins, Chloe E          12 NTRO-ST              1:28.30    1:22.37    1  
 17 DuBose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST              1:26.64    1:23.32  
 18 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              1:23.62    1:23.55  
 19 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST              1:31.27    1:23.83  
 20 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST              1:24.45    1:23.93  
 21 Hibbetts, Haley A         12 AAAA-ST              1:24.47    1:24.02  
 22 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST              1:25.32    1:24.09  
 23 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              1:26.76    1:24.34  
 24 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              1:31.16    1:24.35  
 25 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST              1:29.55    1:24.43  
 26 Forgey, Autumn E          11 NTRO-ST              1:26.76    1:24.44  
 27 Bellin, Gabi H            12 AAAA-ST              1:26.92    1:25.21  
 28 Pangburn, Janci J         12 AAAA-ST              1:27.16    1:25.66  
 29 Jiampietro, Alexandra J   10 NTRO-ST              1:27.82    1:25.80  
 30 Boutin, Gala E            11 AAAA-ST              1:28.68    1:26.43  
 31 Smith, Abigail M          12 NTRO-ST              1:25.49    1:26.47  
 32 Oiesen, Stephanie S       10 TXLA-ST              1:47.78    1:26.89  
 33 Freeman, Hailey A         12 NTRO-ST              1:27.18    1:26.92  
 34 Ganser, Gabi C            12 AAAA-ST              1:27.78    1:27.42  
 35 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      10 NTRO-ST              1:30.39    1:27.48  
 36 Castellanos Lopez, Maria  11 NTRO-ST              1:47.65    1:27.67  
 37 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:46.04    1:28.15  
 38 Nash, Izzy B              12 TXLA-ST              1:40.34    1:28.80  
 39 Park, Amy                 10 NTRO-ST              1:45.99    1:29.30  
 40 Chang, Annabelle J        12 NTRO-ST              1:33.47    1:29.34  
 41 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              1:33.52    1:29.56  
 42 Cardon, Ciara J           11 AAAA-ST              1:37.72    1:30.36  
 43 Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST              1:28.49    1:30.47  
 44 Mandal, Akriti            10 NTRO-ST              1:45.99    1:30.96  
 45 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              1:35.27    1:31.36  
 46 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              1:40.10    1:31.97  
 47 Jones, Erin M             12 AAAA-ST              1:37.72    1:32.29  
 48 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              1:36.51    1:32.36  
 49 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 AAAA-ST              1:39.68    1:32.37  
 50 Smith, Abby L             11 AAAA-ST              1:35.41    1:32.40  
 51 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              1:34.41    1:32.72  
 52 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:32.78  
 53 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              1:37.14    1:32.90  
 54 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              1:45.17    1:33.62  
 55 Matula, Autumn R          12 NTRO-ST              1:36.45    1:33.78  
 56 Echavez Corrales, Pau     11 AAAA-ST              1:45.21    1:34.19  
 56 Nader, Cloe A              9 AAAA-ST              1:40.94    1:34.19  
 58 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 AAAA-ST              1:55.21    1:34.49  
 59 Valdez, Amanda A          10 AAAA-ST              1:51.81    1:35.23  
 60 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              1:42.44    1:35.38  
 61 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              1:37.48    1:35.42  
 62 Lamb, Elizabeth S         10 AAAA-ST              1:50.21    1:35.70  
 63 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              1:45.70    1:36.13  
 64 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              1:40.34    1:36.43  
 65 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST              1:45.17    1:36.49  
 66 Skowron, Emily B          12 AAAA-ST              1:40.28    1:36.51  
 67 Malone, Morrigan M        12 AAAA-ST              1:48.62    1:36.53  
 68 Morison, Sydney R         11 AAAA-ST              1:34.64    1:36.83  
 69 Worley, Maddie L          11 NTRO-ST              1:38.90    1:37.05  
 70 Nackos, Ella A            10 AAAA-ST              1:55.21    1:37.12  
 71 Huerta, Averly J          10 AAAA-ST              1:42.93    1:37.45  
 72 Wheeler, Lauren A         11 AAAA-ST              1:53.29    1:37.63  
 73 Zorn, Leyna B             10 AAAA-ST              1:53.21    1:37.76  
 74 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              1:42.93    1:38.55  
 75 Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST              1:40.99    1:38.77  
 76 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              1:40.19    1:38.85  
 77 Goff, Jessica M           12 AAAA-ST              1:41.00    1:39.75  
 78 Dessouky, Samar S         12 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    1:39.92  
 79 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST              1:55.25    1:40.10  
 80 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST              1:39.90    1:40.13  
 81 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              1:52.96    1:40.32  
 82 Boehme, Jenna A           12 AAAA-ST              2:06.87    1:42.03  
 83 Hoskote, Sanaya Y         12 NTRO-ST              1:47.66    1:42.27  
 84 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:42.28  
 85 Wheeler, Amanda L         11 AAAA-ST              1:46.29    1:42.31  
 86 Vitellaro, Katelyn J       9 NTRO-ST              2:20.00    1:42.64  
 87 DeFranco, Sabrina P        9 NTRO-ST              1:53.04    1:43.11  
 88 Brown, Olivia S            8 NTRO-ST              1:48.14    1:43.17  
 89 Hickman, Madison M        12 AAAA-ST              1:48.79    1:43.22  
 90 Xu, Sophia                10 AAAA-ST              1:58.48    1:44.25  
 91 Jensen, Briana N           9 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:44.91  
 92 Ross, Mary Eloise E        9 TXLA-ST              2:00.17    1:45.33  
 93 Katacic, Ava E            11 NTRO-ST              1:58.41    1:45.92  
 94 Koret, Simone L           10 NTRO-ST              1:59.19    1:46.02  
 95 Johnson, Mallory P        10 NTRO-ST              1:45.06    1:46.10  
 96 Xu, Isabel                10 AAAA-ST              1:55.33    1:46.15  
 97 Woehrle, Malia L          11 AAAA-ST              1:46.36    1:46.17  
 98 Bahr, Sydney J             7 AAAA-ST              2:11.18    1:46.52  
 99 Xie, Lucy X               11 AAAA-ST              1:46.00    1:46.78  
100 Dolan, Rachel E           12 AAAA-ST              2:26.52    1:49.04  
101 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:50.21  
102 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              1:38.11    1:50.55  
103 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              1:21.11    1:50.58  
104 Stokes, Madeleine E       10 NTRO-ST              2:20.00    1:51.40  
105 Phan, Claire M            11 AAAA-ST              2:00.01    1:53.50  
106 Allen, Tuana M            11 TXLA-ST              2:34.62    1:54.61  
107 Camacho, Karlie N         12 AAAA-ST              1:38.11    1:54.83  
108 Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:56.55  
109 Townley, Daphney R         9 AAAA-ST              2:09.61    1:59.31  
110 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST              2:16.29    1:59.50  
111 Gallagher, Ciana A         9 AAAA-ST              1:59.50    2:00.07  
112 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 AAAA-ST              2:04.60    2:02.46  
113 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST              2:03.77    2:03.76  
114 Nanes, Melina Y           12 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    2:06.18  
115 Clements-Vargas, Persey    8 AAAA-ST              1:56.00    2:07.43  
116 Bishop, Ashlin B          11 NTRO-ST              2:49.99    2:09.11  
117 Madsen, Maya R             8 AAAA-ST              2:39.11    2:11.02  
118 Cordero, Carly A           8 AAAA-ST              2:14.00    2:11.90  
119 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:12.53  
120 Singletary, Mia K          9 NTRO-ST              2:15.00    2:13.54  
121 Goone, Cady L              9 NTRO-ST              2:17.53    2:13.88  
122 Sumner, Sophia A           9 NTRO-ST              2:25.00    2:23.37  
123 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST              2:23.00    2:30.58  
 -- Ontiveros, Xianna L       12 AAAA-ST              1:29.11         DQ  
 -- Li, Irena G               11 TXLA-ST              1:50.17         DQ  
 -- Abbott, Mandi R            8 AAAA-ST              2:35.00         DQ  
 -- Stromberger, Molly G       8 TXLA-ST              2:20.17         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST                37.50      37.19   20  
  2 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 TXLA-ST                43.21      39.32   17  
  3 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST                40.71      39.69   16  
  4 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                42.37      40.26   15  
  5 Wu, Kaylee                11 NTRO-ST                39.61      40.39   14  
  6 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                41.30      40.45   13  
  7 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST                39.62      41.06   12  
  8 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST                44.17      41.49   11  
  9 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     12 AAAA-ST                43.74      42.14    9  
 10 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST                44.82      42.61    7  
 11 Chang, Annabelle J        12 NTRO-ST                49.53      43.61    6  
 12 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST                48.35      43.83    5  
 13 Li, Irena G               11 TXLA-ST                47.35      44.24    4  
 14 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST                45.47      44.26    3  
 15 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST                45.37      44.61    2  
 16 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST                41.54      44.65    1  
 17 Pangburn, Janci J         12 AAAA-ST                47.63      44.78  
 18 McCluskey, Catherine C    11 NTRO-ST                49.81      45.37  
 19 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST                47.19      45.77  
 20 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST                53.57      45.98  
 21 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST                49.11      46.01  
 22 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST                45.54      46.55  
 23 Park, Ashley              12 NTRO-ST                48.28      46.67  
 24 Jenkins, Sora S           11 TXLA-ST                50.42      46.73  
 25 Hibbetts, Haley A         12 AAAA-ST                45.69      46.89  
 26 Boutin, Gala E            11 AAAA-ST                52.34      47.65  
 27 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST                52.34      47.72  
 28 Jones, Erin M             12 AAAA-ST                55.90      47.74  
 29 Trim, Izzy L               9 TXLA-ST                58.48      48.07  
 30 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST                53.10      48.52  
 31 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST                46.22      48.94  
 32 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST                53.81      49.29  
 33 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST                53.43      49.40  
 34 Park, Amy                 10 NTRO-ST                53.99      49.41  
 35 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST                52.20      49.48  
 36 Scott, Ashley A           12 TXLA-ST                55.17      49.61  
 37 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST                53.17      49.73  
 38 Cardon, Ciara J           11 AAAA-ST                52.80      49.84  
 39 Jiampietro, Alexandra J   10 NTRO-ST                53.99      50.24  
 40 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST                55.00      50.56  
 41 Hoskote, Sanaya Y         12 NTRO-ST                52.56      50.62  
 42 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST                50.32      50.67  
 43 Echavez Corrales, Pau     11 AAAA-ST              1:29.08      51.11  
 43 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     11 AAAA-ST                55.29      51.11  
 45 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST                54.46      51.33  
 46 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 AAAA-ST                58.21      51.58  
 47 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST                59.54      51.65  
 48 DeFranco, Sabrina P        9 NTRO-ST                57.49      51.70  
 49 Valdez, Amanda A          10 AAAA-ST                55.84      51.82  
 50 Lamb, Elizabeth S         10 AAAA-ST              1:02.21      51.93  
 51 Oiesen, Stephanie S       10 TXLA-ST                55.17      52.07  
 52 Tisdale, Haley M          11 NTRO-ST                58.76      52.18  
 53 Xu, Isabel                10 AAAA-ST              1:01.15      52.46  
 54 Nash, Izzy B              12 TXLA-ST                58.49      52.92  
 55 Wheeler, Amanda L         11 AAAA-ST                58.29      53.18  
 56 Worley, Maddie L          11 NTRO-ST                55.99      53.20  
 57 Zorn, Leyna B             10 AAAA-ST                58.21      53.23  
 57 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST                59.26      53.23  
 59 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              1:03.18      53.48  
 60 Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST              1:06.72      53.74  
 61 Smith, Abby L             11 AAAA-ST                58.19      53.85  
 62 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                59.92      53.86  
 63 Lin, Shannon              11 NTRO-ST              1:00.04      53.87  
 64 Wheeler, Lauren A         11 AAAA-ST                59.29      54.05  
 65 Stokes, Madeleine E       10 NTRO-ST              1:00.60      54.08  
 66 Matula, Autumn R          12 NTRO-ST                55.52      54.22  
 67 Ramirez Meza, Ana V       10 AAAA-ST                56.83      54.24  
 68 Ross, Mary Eloise E        9 TXLA-ST              1:00.17      54.46  
 69 Koret, Simone L           10 NTRO-ST                55.45      54.58  
 70 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST                57.86      54.99  
 71 Woehrle, Malia L          11 AAAA-ST                57.84      55.18  
 72 Phan, Claire M            11 AAAA-ST                57.01      55.24  
 73 Jensen, Briana N           9 AAAA-ST              1:10.73      55.25  
 74 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST                57.00      55.32  
 75 Dessouky, Samar S         12 AAAA-ST              1:10.00      55.82  
 76 Xu, Sophia                10 AAAA-ST              1:08.69      55.94  
 77 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              1:02.72      56.11  
 78 Garcia Nunez, Julieta     11 AAAA-ST              1:25.00      56.23  
 79 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 AAAA-ST                55.00      56.47  
 80 Goff, Jessica M           12 AAAA-ST                54.00      56.97  
 81 Nackos, Ella A            10 AAAA-ST              1:02.21      57.11  
 82 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        11 AAAA-ST              1:02.09      57.52  
 83 LaPlante, Maddie G         9 NTRO-ST              1:20.00      57.83  
 84 Xie, Lucy X               11 AAAA-ST              1:16.39      58.27  
 85 Perrow, Katelyn N         11 TXLA-ST                55.17      58.59  
 86 Huerta, Averly J          10 AAAA-ST              1:03.61      58.89  
 87 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 AAAA-ST              1:03.83      59.41  
 88 Gallagher, Ciana A         9 AAAA-ST              1:03.21    1:00.21  
 89 Dunn, Allie L              9 NTRO-ST              1:08.51    1:01.01  
 90 Townley, Daphney R         9 AAAA-ST              1:04.79    1:01.27  
 91 Stromberger, Molly G       8 TXLA-ST              1:08.06    1:02.36  
 92 Gillett, Elizabeth G      12 NTRO-ST              1:10.00    1:02.60  
 93 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST              1:03.28    1:02.80  
 93 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST              1:04.29    1:02.80  
 95 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST              1:00.29    1:02.82  
 96 Katacic, Ava E            11 NTRO-ST              1:05.00    1:02.85  
 97 Sassenberg, Rylee E       11 NTRO-ST              1:07.60    1:02.87  
 98 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST              1:10.53    1:03.58  
 99 Hickman, Madison M        12 AAAA-ST              1:27.00    1:04.34  
100 Mize, Kaylinn S            7 NTRO-ST              1:13.15    1:04.53  
101 Cordero, Carly A           8 AAAA-ST              1:06.00    1:05.63  
102 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              1:19.00    1:06.39  
103 Vo, Sabrina M             10 AAAA-ST              1:06.00    1:06.65  
104 Madsen, Ellie K           10 AAAA-ST                44.11    1:07.03  
105 Antony, Mia M             10 NTRO-ST              1:07.00    1:08.55  
106 Bishop, Ashlin B          11 NTRO-ST              1:19.99    1:09.13  
107 Nguyen, Sophia M           8 NTRO-ST              1:10.00    1:09.19  
108 Abbott, Mandi R            8 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:09.43  
109 Nanes, Melina Y           12 AAAA-ST              1:06.01    1:10.50  
110 Bahr, Sydney J             7 AAAA-ST              1:28.86    1:11.02  
111 Rieder, Hope C             6 NTRO-ST              1:10.00    1:11.42  
112 Horton, Scotia L           8 NTRO-ST              1:17.99    1:12.37  
113 Singletary, Mia K          9 NTRO-ST              1:00.00    1:13.35  
114 Madsen, Maya R             8 AAAA-ST              2:21.11    1:13.84  
115 Green, Tatum A             8 NTRO-ST              1:10.00    1:14.68  
116 Goone, Cady L              9 NTRO-ST              1:19.99    1:17.53  
117 Clements-Vargas, Persey    8 AAAA-ST              1:20.00    1:17.91  
118 Perrow, Ashleigh S         9 TXLA-ST              1:10.17    1:21.39  
119 Sumner, Sophia A           9 NTRO-ST              1:10.00    1:22.66  
120 Goff, Annabelle M          8 AAAA-ST              1:21.00    1:23.26  
 -- Santos, Isabella N         8 TXLA-ST              1:20.17         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              1:20.69    1:24.10   20  
  2 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              1:28.84    1:25.95   17  
  3 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST              1:24.56    1:26.36   16  
  4 Wu, Kaylee                11 NTRO-ST              1:28.35    1:27.52   15  
  5 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 TXLA-ST              1:39.40    1:29.11   14  
  6 DuBose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST              1:25.81    1:30.48   13  
  7 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              1:31.13    1:30.58   12  
  8 Kim, MinJi                11 NTRO-ST              1:38.99    1:30.94   11  
  9 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              1:34.79    1:31.59    9  
 10 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              1:36.07    1:31.76    7  
 11 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              1:31.76    1:33.19    6  
 12 Wilkins, Chloe E          12 NTRO-ST              1:38.10    1:33.79    5  
 13 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     12 AAAA-ST              1:34.76    1:33.84    4  
 14 Lai, Joyce Y              12 AAAA-ST              1:36.69    1:35.52    3  
 15 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST              1:38.52    1:35.77    2  
 16 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              1:41.40    1:36.00    1  
 17 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST              1:44.20    1:36.19  
 18 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST              1:38.41    1:36.87  
 19 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              1:33.69    1:37.19  
 20 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST              1:33.56    1:38.36  
 21 Burns, Jemma A            11 TXLA-ST              1:55.68    1:38.38  
 22 Pangburn, Janci J         12 AAAA-ST              1:42.17    1:38.85  
 23 McCluskey, Catherine C    11 NTRO-ST              1:45.18    1:39.22  
 24 Trim, Izzy L               9 TXLA-ST              1:56.93    1:39.83  
 25 Nobles, Mia M             11 NTRO-ST              1:41.29    1:40.03  
 26 Li, Irena G               11 TXLA-ST              1:46.30    1:40.95  
 27 Boutin, Gala E            11 AAAA-ST              1:51.78    1:41.39  
 28 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              1:39.95    1:43.28  
 29 Robbins, Hannah E         12 AAAA-ST              2:25.00    1:43.38  
 30 Cornwell, Grace A         12 NTRO-ST              1:46.12    1:43.54  
 31 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              1:37.43    1:44.01  
 32 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              1:51.75    1:44.66  
 33 Jones, Erin M             12 AAAA-ST              2:25.00    1:45.18  
 34 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST              1:48.43    1:45.48  
 35 Jenkins, Sora S           11 TXLA-ST              1:50.17    1:45.50  
 36 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              2:04.22    1:45.73  
 37 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              1:55.51    1:46.21  
 38 Hibbetts, Haley A         12 AAAA-ST              1:40.50    1:46.61  
 39 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              1:55.99    1:48.59  
 40 Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST              1:49.72    1:48.83  
 41 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              1:52.25    1:49.22  
 42 Valdez, Amanda A          10 AAAA-ST              2:01.55    1:49.82  
 43 Hope, Lindsay E           12 AAAA-ST              1:55.78    1:51.10  
 44 Echavez Corrales, Pau     11 AAAA-ST              2:02.21    1:51.32  
 45 Malone, Morrigan M        12 AAAA-ST              1:56.37    1:52.69  
 46 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST              2:08.21    1:52.90  
 47 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              1:53.74    1:53.05  
 48 DeFranco, Sabrina P        9 NTRO-ST              2:08.46    1:53.08  
 49 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     11 AAAA-ST              2:05.91    1:53.54  
 50 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:53.69  
 51 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              2:10.17    1:53.98  
 52 Gregory, Alissa M         11 AAAA-ST              1:51.76    1:54.44  
 53 Stockli, Alice M          12 NTRO-ST              2:15.99    1:54.72  
 54 Ayala, Sophia A           11 AAAA-ST              2:00.21    1:55.20  
 55 Mandal, Akriti            10 NTRO-ST              2:16.69    1:56.07  
 56 Tisdale, Haley M          11 NTRO-ST              1:56.71    1:56.19  
 57 Worley, Maddie L          11 NTRO-ST              1:55.99    1:56.24  
 58 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              2:18.54    1:57.21  
 59 Woehrle, Malia L          11 AAAA-ST              2:04.46    1:57.78  
 60 Boehme, Jenna A           12 AAAA-ST              2:08.56    1:58.07  
 61 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              2:02.91    1:58.22  
 62 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              2:06.11    1:58.55  
 63 Ganser, Gabi C            12 AAAA-ST              1:57.10    1:59.12  
 64 Morison, Sydney R         11 AAAA-ST              2:09.39    2:00.16  
 65 Svatek, Jordan P           9 AAAA-ST              2:12.73    2:00.87  
 66 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 AAAA-ST              2:23.07    2:01.32  
 67 Zorn, Leyna B             10 AAAA-ST              2:20.21    2:01.39  
 68 Harkin, Norah L            8 NTRO-ST              2:03.91    2:03.29  
 69 Dessouky, Samar S         12 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    2:03.58  
 70 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST              2:11.00    2:03.74  
 71 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST              1:59.11    2:04.86  
 72 Issa, Chloe J             10 NTRO-ST              2:18.15    2:05.05  
 73 Allen, Tuana M            11 TXLA-ST              2:47.30    2:05.48  
 74 Berumen, Tatiana N        11 AAAA-ST              1:56.29    2:06.32  
 75 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 AAAA-ST              2:29.92    2:06.36  
 75 Ramirez Remond, Maria P   10 UN-1-ST              2:20.21    2:06.36  
 77 Balentine, Terra C        10 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:07.51  
 78 LaPlante, Maddie G         9 NTRO-ST              2:40.00    2:07.67  
 79 Hale, Saylor Z             7 AAAA-ST              2:07.29    2:10.88  
 80 Huerta, Averly J          10 AAAA-ST              2:33.36    2:11.12  
 81 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST              2:33.50    2:11.34  
 82 Perrow, Katelyn N         11 TXLA-ST              2:01.17    2:11.48  
 83 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST              2:11.77    2:13.18  
 84 Thomas, Emma B            10 AAAA-ST              2:31.00    2:15.06  
 85 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              2:25.00    2:16.87  
 86 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:18.59  
 87 Hickman, Madison M        12 AAAA-ST              2:36.00    2:18.97  
 88 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST              2:25.29    2:19.09  
 89 Nielsen, Anja             12 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:19.53  
 90 Callihan, Cassidy P        9 AAAA-ST              2:09.00    2:21.07  
 91 Bello, Olivia M           10 AAAA-ST              2:30.17    2:22.27  
 92 Bahr, Sydney J             7 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    2:23.64  
 93 Reese, Gaby E             10 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:28.77  
 94 Nanes, Melina Y           12 AAAA-ST              2:33.00    2:29.27  
 95 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              2:32.00    2:30.61  
 96 Cordero, Carly A           8 AAAA-ST              2:40.00    2:33.61  
 -- Horton, Scotia L           8 NTRO-ST              3:01.99         DQ  
 -- Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 AAAA-ST              2:00.21         DQ  
 -- Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST              2:01.17         DQ  
 -- Townley, Daphney R         9 AAAA-ST              2:16.39         DQ  
 -- Clements-Vargas, Persey    8 AAAA-ST              2:40.00         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Tam-my            12 NTRO-ST                32.55      31.18   20  
  2 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                32.74      31.74   17  
  3 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST                32.77      32.02   16  
  4 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 TXLA-ST                32.74      32.12   15  
  5 Vargas, Sofia L           12 UN-ST                  33.00      32.43   14  
  6 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST                32.88      32.45   13  
  7 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST                34.62      33.04   12  
  8 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST                33.63      33.15   11  
  9 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                34.56      33.20    9  
 10 Wu, Kaylee                11 NTRO-ST                33.83      33.34    7  
 11 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST                32.82      33.66    6  
 12 Cullicott, Norah J        12 NTRO-ST                33.75      34.04    5  
 13 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST                36.78      35.53    4  
 14 Kim, MinJi                11 NTRO-ST              1:01.95      35.72    3  
 15 Taylor, Michelle P        11 NTRO-ST                36.87      36.02    2  
 16 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST                37.63      36.09    1  
 17 Nobles, Mia M             11 NTRO-ST                37.07      36.98  
 18 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST                37.15      37.14  
 19 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST                42.03      37.19  
 20 Bellin, Gabi H            12 AAAA-ST                38.90      37.24  
 21 Pangburn, Janci J         12 AAAA-ST                40.18      37.80  
 22 Freeman, Hailey A         12 NTRO-ST                40.14      37.87  
 23 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST                39.22      37.90  
 24 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST                40.66      38.08  
 25 Hibbetts, Haley A         12 AAAA-ST                37.29      38.49  
 26 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST                52.57      38.55  
 27 McCluskey, Catherine C    11 NTRO-ST                43.98      38.60  
 28 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST                40.17      38.85  
 29 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST                39.96      38.86  
 30 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST                39.97      39.00  
 31 Jenkins, Sora S           11 TXLA-ST                44.97      39.77  
 32 Wilkins, Chloe E          12 NTRO-ST                38.15      39.88  
 33 Nash, Izzy B              12 TXLA-ST                48.55      40.25  
 34 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST                45.31      40.59  
 35 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST                47.17      40.67  
 36 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      10 NTRO-ST                44.29      40.79  
 37 Nader, Cloe A              9 AAAA-ST                44.92      41.08  
 38 Hope, Lindsay E           12 AAAA-ST                41.39      41.25  
 39 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST                46.54      41.30  
 40 Yaghobi, Miabella A       11 AAAA-ST                46.21      41.50  
 40 Ayala, Sophia A           11 AAAA-ST                43.66      41.50  
 42 Sharabi, Leah             12 AAAA-ST                40.19      41.64  
 42 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST                45.00      41.64  
 44 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST                44.31      41.97  
 45 Jiampietro, Alexandra J   10 NTRO-ST                42.47      42.02  
 46 McCallum, Anya G          12 NTRO-ST                47.58      42.33  
 47 Gregory, Alissa M         11 AAAA-ST                47.53      42.37  
 48 Matula, Autumn R          12 NTRO-ST                44.36      42.46  
 49 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST                59.20      42.94  
 50 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST                50.59      43.51  
 51 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST                46.85      43.61  
 52 Scott, Ashley A           12 TXLA-ST                41.17      43.87  
 52 Worley, Maddie L          11 NTRO-ST                43.63      43.87  
 54 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST                47.84      44.20  
 55 Gillett, Elizabeth G      12 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      44.28  
 56 Li, Irena G               11 TXLA-ST                55.14      44.47  
 57 Stockli, Alice M          12 NTRO-ST                42.13      44.55  
 58 Zorn, Leyna B             10 AAAA-ST                55.21      45.54  
 59 Ramirez Remond, Maria P   10 UN-1-ST                55.21      45.76  
 60 Echavez Corrales, Pau     11 AAAA-ST                45.21      45.79  
 61 Brown, Olivia S            8 NTRO-ST                49.41      46.80  
 62 Romano, Nicky N           11 AAAA-ST                58.82      46.96  
 63 Huerta, Averly J          10 AAAA-ST                46.68      46.97  
 64 Koret, Simone L           10 NTRO-ST                49.07      47.04  
 65 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST                58.71      47.35  
 66 Trim, Izzy L               9 TXLA-ST              1:01.03      47.44  
 67 Issa, Chloe J             10 NTRO-ST                50.65      48.31  
 68 Nielsen, Anja             12 AAAA-ST                52.00      48.47  
 69 Hickman, Madison M        12 AAAA-ST                52.30      48.94  
 70 Berumen, Tatiana N        11 AAAA-ST                54.29      49.17  
 71 Svatek, Jordan P           9 AAAA-ST                59.17      49.35  
 72 Dunn, Allie L              9 NTRO-ST                48.17      49.74  
 73 Su, Michelle H            11 AAAA-ST                56.00      49.99  
 74 Galarza Vale, Elena I      9 AAAA-ST              1:05.29      50.79  
 75 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST                53.15      51.24  
 76 Valdez, Amanda A          10 AAAA-ST                58.90      52.30  
 77 DeFranco, Sabrina P        9 NTRO-ST                53.46      52.41  
 78 Scovel, Lauren A          11 AAAA-ST              1:04.29      52.96  
 79 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST                59.29      53.94  
 80 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 AAAA-ST              1:00.36      54.83  
 81 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     11 AAAA-ST                53.29      55.14  
 82 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST              1:16.73      55.97  
 83 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              1:02.00      56.98  
 84 Thomas, Emma B            10 AAAA-ST              1:03.91      57.39  
 85 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        11 AAAA-ST                59.29      59.59  
 86 Dessouky, Samar S         12 AAAA-ST              1:21.00    1:02.29  
 87 Bello, Olivia M           10 AAAA-ST              1:06.94    1:02.53  
 88 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              1:01.00    1:02.98  
 89 Bahr, Sydney J             7 AAAA-ST              1:08.91    1:06.13  
 90 Clements-Vargas, Persey    8 AAAA-ST              1:03.00    1:06.38  
 91 Nanes, Melina Y           12 AAAA-ST              1:00.02    1:06.80  
 92 Townley, Daphney R         9 AAAA-ST              1:12.42    1:09.85  
 93 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST              1:10.00    1:10.11  
 94 Goone, Cady L              9 NTRO-ST              1:35.14    1:11.34  
 95 Singletary, Mia K          9 NTRO-ST                58.00    1:16.37  
 96 Cordero, Carly A           8 AAAA-ST              1:17.00    1:37.89  
 -- Balentine, Terra C        10 NTRO-ST              1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Grant, Carolyn M          10 NTRO-ST              1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Allen, Tuana M            11 TXLA-ST                59.19         DQ  
 -- Callihan, Cassidy P        9 AAAA-ST              1:04.00         DQ  
 -- Jones, Erin M             12 AAAA-ST                46.54         DQ  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              2:36.74    2:38.07   20  
  2 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST              2:41.16    2:38.49   17  
  3 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              2:38.02    2:44.44   16  
  4 Nader, lea A              12 AAAA-ST              3:00.78    2:45.90   15  
  5 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST              2:35.99    2:52.52   14  
  6 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              2:54.94    2:55.71   13  
  7 Valdez, Olivia G          12 NTRO-ST              3:49.99    3:03.75   12  
  8 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              3:15.00    3:04.89   11  
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              2:38.77    2:35.61   20  
  2 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              2:49.55    2:39.08   17  
  3 Nguyen, Tam-my            12 NTRO-ST              2:48.41    2:40.65   16  
  4 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              2:37.25    2:40.91   15  
  5 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              2:46.47    2:42.71   14  
  6 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST              2:45.13    2:44.13   13  
  7 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST              2:50.19    2:45.60   12  
  8 Wu, Kaylee                11 NTRO-ST              2:47.64    2:46.18   11  
  9 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              2:48.49    2:47.25    9  
 10 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              2:49.94    2:47.42    7  
 11 Nader, lea A              12 AAAA-ST              2:57.85    2:48.56    6  
 12 DuBose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST              2:49.29    2:51.92    5  
 13 Burns, Jemma A            11 TXLA-ST              2:52.65    2:52.21    4  
 14 Mauldin, Carly R           9 AAAA-ST              3:05.91    2:52.52    3  
 15 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              3:02.01    2:53.53    2  
 16 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              2:56.31    2:53.99    1  
 17 Watson, Alexandra R       12 TXLA-ST              3:35.17    2:54.09  
 18 Vargas, Sofia L           12 UN-ST                2:54.86    2:54.13  
 19 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              2:55.57    2:56.02  
 20 Pangburn, Janci J         12 AAAA-ST              3:05.50    2:57.51  
 21 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              3:01.61    2:57.59  
 22 McCluskey, Catherine C    11 NTRO-ST              3:12.26    2:58.60  
 23 Lai, Joyce Y              12 AAAA-ST              3:03.18    2:59.26  
 24 Bellin, Gabi H            12 AAAA-ST              3:04.67    2:59.55  
 25 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              2:55.02    3:00.40  
 26 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST              3:09.79    3:00.95  
 27 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              3:00.69    3:01.54  
 28 Forgey, Autumn E          11 NTRO-ST              3:20.76    3:01.64  
 29 Wilkins, Chloe E          12 NTRO-ST              3:12.99    3:03.23  
 30 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     12 AAAA-ST              3:05.35    3:03.58  
 31 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST              3:27.80    3:04.15  
 32 Hibbetts, Haley A         12 AAAA-ST              3:02.57    3:04.78  
 33 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST              3:10.88    3:04.79  
 34 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              2:50.22    3:06.39  
 35 Baylor, Madi R            12 TXLA-ST              3:06.56    3:07.87  
 36 Boutin, Gala E            11 AAAA-ST              3:12.06    3:09.46  
 37 Scott, Ashley A           12 TXLA-ST              3:45.17    3:10.57  
 38 Robbins, Hannah E         12 AAAA-ST              3:46.00    3:13.16  
 39 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              3:29.73    3:13.30  
 40 Townley, Dakota R         11 AAAA-ST              3:45.12    3:13.77  
 41 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      10 NTRO-ST              3:16.07    3:18.37  
 42 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              3:20.68    3:18.53  
 43 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              3:42.17    3:18.71  
 44 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              3:22.02    3:18.72  
 45 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              3:34.88    3:19.16  
 46 Sharabi, Leah             12 AAAA-ST              3:25.82    3:19.48  
 47 Stockli, Alice M          12 NTRO-ST              3:30.00    3:20.95  
 48 Nader, Cloe A              9 AAAA-ST              3:46.30    3:21.93  
 49 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              4:00.17    3:22.00  
 50 Field, Sydney E           10 AAAA-ST              3:43.17    3:22.36  
 51 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 AAAA-ST              3:48.04    3:22.65  
 52 Jiampietro, Alexandra J   10 NTRO-ST              3:43.19    3:23.78  
 53 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              3:37.66    3:24.49  
 54 Ganser, Gabi C            12 AAAA-ST              3:17.44    3:24.51  
 55 Laechelin, Amy N          12 AAAA-ST              3:12.50    3:25.18  
 56 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              3:27.90    3:25.70  
 56 Gregory, Alissa M         11 AAAA-ST              3:30.38    3:25.70  
 58 McCallum, Anya G          12 NTRO-ST              3:51.77    3:26.41  
 59 Rieder, Kendall A         12 NTRO-ST              3:20.00    3:27.18  
 60 Matula, Autumn R          12 NTRO-ST              3:33.83    3:29.35  
 61 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              4:17.47    3:33.32  
 62 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST              3:15.00    3:33.73  
 63 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              3:48.79    3:34.18  
 64 Svatek, Jordan P           9 AAAA-ST              3:45.12    3:35.77  
 65 Hope, Lindsay E           12 AAAA-ST              3:41.56    3:38.14  
 66 Valdez, Amanda A          10 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    3:38.17  
 67 Morison, Sydney R         11 AAAA-ST              3:45.22    3:40.95  
 68 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              3:49.11    3:49.20  
 69 Krystyniak, Caleigh G     11 AAAA-ST              3:41.29    3:51.85  
 70 Boehme, Jenna A           12 AAAA-ST              3:50.11    3:58.91  
 71 Dunn, Allie L              9 NTRO-ST              3:45.99    4:01.74  
 72 Bahr, Sydney J             7 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    4:03.51  
 73 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST              4:05.99    4:03.62  
 74 Pavlovsky, Kylie P        11 AAAA-ST              3:28.29    4:07.30  
 75 Bello, Olivia M           10 AAAA-ST              4:43.15    4:08.84  
 76 Hutchinson, Alexa L        9 AAAA-ST              4:30.00    4:11.48  
 77 Gillispie, Kierstyn R     10 AAAA-ST              4:30.61    4:14.68  
 78 Lizcano, Brooklynn S      10 AAAA-ST              3:42.29    4:14.98  
 79 Thomas, Emma B            10 AAAA-ST              4:00.00    4:15.55  
 80 Townley, Daphney R         9 AAAA-ST              4:15.00    4:16.54  
 81 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST              3:49.11    4:19.87  
 82 Kilpatrick, Juliana E     10 AAAA-ST              4:33.00    4:22.64  
 -- Nobles, Mia M             11 NTRO-ST              3:00.46         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Ana E            14 NTRO-ST                28.54      28.39   20  
  2 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST                27.93      28.77   17  
  3 Marvin, Payton C          15 NTRO-ST                27.35      29.11   16  
  4 Simonds, Rae L            14 TXLA-ST                29.02      29.32   15  
  5 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST                29.21      29.33   14  
  6 Carroll, Ashlyn V         16 NTRO-ST                28.60      29.43   13  
  7 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST                28.52      29.49   12  
  8 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST                27.84      29.50   11  
  9 Marvin, Sutton A          18 NTRO-ST                28.53      29.52    9  
 10 Kaderli, Corine D         16 TXLA-ST                29.22      29.65    7  
 11 Castle, Jaide P           17 NTRO-ST                29.29      29.68    5.5
 11 Thompson, Mia S           14 NTRO-ST                29.34      29.68    5.5
 13 Diamond, Megan L          18 AAAA-ST                28.56      29.69    4  
 14 Rivas, Sophia S           13 NTRO-ST                29.67      29.78    2.5
 14 Gianotti, Emily J         13 AAAA-ST                29.61      29.78    2.5
 16 Johnson, Noa E            16 NTRO-ST                28.35      30.00    1  
 17 Bui, Jasmine M            15 NTRO-ST                28.81      30.09  
 18 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 UN-1-ST                30.31      30.11  
 19 Murphy, Caitlin S         15 NTRO-ST                29.11      30.15  
 20 Hale, Grace E             16 AAAA-ST                28.59      30.17  
 21 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST                29.48      30.32  
 22 Hoang, Natalie N          14 TXLA-ST                29.80      30.35  
 23 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST                28.88      30.40  
 24 Stewart, Mackenzie S      16 NTRO-ST                29.85      30.47  
 25 Fullwood, Summer C        16 NTRO-ST                28.89      30.51  
 26 Cano, Sarah L             17 NTRO-ST                29.93      30.53  
 27 Wilson, Arrianne T        13 TXLA-ST                30.64      30.61  
 27 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST                29.80      30.61  
 27 Cardon, Rylee A           14 AAAA-ST                30.34      30.61  
 30 Faust, Konner M           14 TXLA-ST                30.43      30.66  
 31 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST                29.70      30.68  
 32 Williams, Cammi B         15 UN-1-ST                29.87      30.75  
 33 Newby, Brooke C           16 NTRO-ST                29.90      30.77  
 34 Freeman, Allie E          15 NTRO-ST                29.75      30.79  
 35 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST                30.94      30.82  
 35 VanderMeer, Kylie L       13 NTRO-ST                30.25      30.82  
 35 Freeman, Kaitlyn N        17 NTRO-ST                28.34      30.82  
 38 DuBose, Shelby F          15 NTRO-ST                30.50      30.85  
 39 Zapata, Bella E           15 NTRO-ST                29.39      30.87  
 40 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST                30.47      30.91  
 41 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST                31.24      30.96  
 42 Parsons, Michelle M       13 AAAA-ST                31.69      31.00  
 43 Parks, Emilie R           17 NTRO-ST                28.37      31.13  
 44 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST                29.46      31.15  
 45 Gamez, Bella M            13 NTRO-ST                31.33      31.26  
 46 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       15 NTRO-ST                30.37      31.30  
 47 Skrobanek, Laney          13 AAAA-ST                32.10      31.32  
 47 Worley, Rylee K           13 NTRO-ST                30.22      31.32  
 49 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST                30.86      31.35  
 50 Kayser, Lindsay B         13 NTRO-ST                30.11      31.39  
 51 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST                31.62      31.45  
 52 Greene, Emma B            15 NTRO-ST                30.53      31.48  
 53 Khollman, Logann A        17 NTRO-ST                31.48      31.52  
 54 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST                31.81      31.56  
 54 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        13 NTRO-ST                31.63      31.56  
 56 Oppliger, Madison M       13 TXLA-ST                31.71      31.61  
 57 Wood, Ashley N            14 AAAA-ST                32.00      31.63  
 58 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 AAAA-ST                31.28      31.65  
 59 Lynch, Zoe B              13 TXLA-ST                33.07      31.71  
 60 Hwang, Caitlin C          14 TXLA-ST                31.69      31.77  
 61 Shen, Kelinda             13 TXLA-ST                32.96      31.79  
 62 Yang, Sydney A            14 NTRO-ST                30.89      31.80  
 63 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     16 AAAA-ST                43.90      31.81  
 64 Webster, Hailey R         18 AAAA-ST                29.33      31.83  
 65 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST                30.36      31.87  
 66 Sadlier, Camryn L         15 TXLA-ST                33.38      31.88  
 67 Zanardi, Alaina S         16 AAAA-ST                30.37      31.89  
 68 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST                31.32      31.94  
 69 Partridge, Lauren M       17 NTRO-ST                31.14      32.01  
 70 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST                31.43      32.10  
 70 Sparrow, Molly A          14 NTRO-ST                31.09      32.10  
 72 de la Pena, Bianca R      16 AAAA-ST                33.40      32.11  
 73 Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST                31.89      32.18  
 74 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST                31.13      32.21  
 75 Klaas, Natalie A          13 NTRO-ST                31.87      32.22  
 76 Probst, Macy E            15 NTRO-ST                30.10      32.23  
 77 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST                32.96      32.24  
 78 Johnson, Sydney E         14 NTRO-ST                31.05      32.41  
 79 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST                30.16      32.53  
 80 Wilson, Sarah E           14 NTRO-ST                32.23      32.54  
 81 Digby, Kelly G            14 NTRO-ST                31.90      32.56  
 82 Rousey, Tamia R           15 UN-1-ST                   NT      32.57  
 83 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST                32.83      32.59  
 84 Claudio, Ada M            13 TXLA-ST                33.61      32.66  
 85 Simchak, Sasha A          17 AAAA-ST                31.15      32.71  
 86 Matamoros, Fey A          18 TXLA-ST                30.25      32.73  
 87 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST                29.00      32.75  
 88 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST                34.12      32.77  
 89 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          16 NTRO-ST                31.64      32.78  
 90 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST                33.56      32.83  
 90 Lloyd, Megan E            14 AAAA-ST                32.59      32.83  
 92 Williamson, Madi G        13 AAAA-ST                35.00      32.95  
 93 Cornwell, Megan E         14 NTRO-ST                34.18      33.03  
 94 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 AAAA-ST                32.52      33.15  
 95 Linnartz, Sarah P         14 AAAA-ST                32.51      33.16  
 95 Harrell, Layla R          14 AAAA-ST                34.35      33.16  
 97 Hilburn, Mack R           13 AAAA-ST                33.16      33.18  
 98 Labeau, Sophia A          13 UN-1-ST                34.22      33.22  
 99 Harper-Araya, Mariana L   13 NTRO-ST                34.24      33.33  
100 Narayan, Anoushka         13 TXLA-ST                33.72      33.45  
101 Barrera, Annika S         13 AAAA-ST                33.62      33.52  
102 Smith, Lindsey P          15 AAAA-ST                33.12      33.60  
103 Romero, Isabelle E        13 TXLA-ST                35.40      33.70  
104 Porter, Ella E            13 AAAA-ST                33.06      33.72  
105 Hughes, Caitlin A         14 TXLA-ST                34.40      33.80  
106 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST                35.85      33.81  
107 Macias, Yamile A          16 AAAA-ST                32.65      33.91  
108 Jensen, Sophia G          16 TXLA-ST                34.72      34.03  
109 Landin, Madeleine J       13 AAAA-ST                36.11      34.04  
110 Moore, Savana E           14 AAAA-ST                33.51      34.16  
111 Walden, DJ J              14 AAAA-ST                33.92      34.19  
112 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST                32.91      34.31  
112 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 AAAA-ST                34.54      34.31  
114 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST                33.31      34.33  
115 Sullivan, Caroline G      13 TXLA-ST                34.17      34.81  
116 Austin, Allie M           17 AAAA-ST                37.15      34.83  
117 Nguyen, Theresa T         13 AAAA-ST                35.04      34.91  
117 Kerzic, Alex A            13 AAAA-ST                33.46      34.91  
119 Pangburn, Payton G        14 AAAA-ST                33.11      34.95  
120 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST                36.82      35.00  
121 Foight, Jordan E          15 NTRO-ST                37.57      35.20  
122 Shively, Savannah G       13 TXLA-ST                36.11      35.45  
123 Garcia, Victoria V        13 AAAA-ST                35.71      35.68  
124 Smith, Isabella S         13 TXLA-ST                45.17      35.74  
125 Hesters, Felicity B       13 NTRO-ST                35.19      35.84  
126 Lieb, Katelyn R           14 NTRO-ST                36.00      35.92  
127 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST                33.49      36.23  
128 Bobb, Kiara D             15 NTRO-ST                33.14      36.28  
129 Haley, Kat M              16 AAAA-ST                33.70      36.32  
130 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST                36.50      36.59  
131 Smith, Laura S            13 UN-1-ST                52.32      38.50  
132 Echavez Corrales, Danny   13 AAAA-ST                47.52      38.58  
133 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 AAAA-ST                40.01      40.94  
134 Krepelka, Natalia K       14 AAAA-ST                43.49      41.42  
135 Ales, Addison B           13 AAAA-ST                49.00      45.27  
136 McIntyre, Kaitlyn K       13 AAAA-ST              1:02.32      50.74  
137 Phan, Lillian M           14 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      51.31  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST              1:01.43    1:01.75   20  
  2 Marvin, Payton C          15 NTRO-ST                59.48    1:02.63   17  
  3 Fleming, Ana E            14 NTRO-ST              1:04.42    1:02.68   16  
  4 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST              1:00.50    1:03.05   15  
  5 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 UN-1-ST              1:04.24    1:03.40   14  
  6 Murphy, Caitlin S         15 NTRO-ST              1:02.64    1:04.38   13  
  7 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              1:03.80    1:04.72   12  
  8 Diamond, Megan L          18 AAAA-ST              1:00.22    1:04.77   11  
  9 Rogillio, Sarah G         14 TXLA-ST              1:04.98    1:04.92    9  
 10 Fullwood, Summer C        16 NTRO-ST              1:01.71    1:04.94    7  
 11 Bagnal, Shannon G         14 NTRO-ST              1:03.20    1:04.99    6  
 12 Probst, Macy E            15 NTRO-ST              1:03.08    1:05.07    5  
 13 Traylor, Mary C           18 NTRO-ST              1:02.50    1:05.17    4  
 14 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST              1:01.74    1:05.20    3  
 15 Bui, Jasmine M            15 NTRO-ST              1:03.41    1:05.28    2  
 16 Roberto, Julia C          14 NTRO-ST              1:01.97    1:05.35    1  
 17 Parks, Emilie R           17 NTRO-ST              1:02.09    1:05.52  
 18 Scully, Cierra L          16 NTRO-ST              1:15.87    1:05.70  
 19 Cano, Sarah L             17 NTRO-ST              1:03.56    1:05.72  
 20 Faust, Konner M           14 TXLA-ST              1:05.92    1:05.75  
 21 Worley, Rylee K           13 NTRO-ST              1:04.68    1:05.92  
 22 Thompson, Mia S           14 NTRO-ST              1:06.28    1:05.99  
 22 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST              1:06.63    1:05.99  
 24 Freeman, Allie E          15 NTRO-ST              1:05.77    1:06.07  
 25 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST              1:00.93    1:06.23  
 26 Rankin, Claire N          15 AAAA-ST              1:00.95    1:06.28  
 27 Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST              1:09.46    1:06.30  
 28 Hale, Grace E             16 AAAA-ST              1:02.76    1:06.37  
 29 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 AAAA-ST              1:05.55    1:06.48  
 29 Gianotti, Emily J         13 AAAA-ST              1:05.73    1:06.48  
 31 Hoang, Natalie N          14 TXLA-ST              1:04.50    1:06.53  
 32 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       15 NTRO-ST              1:04.83    1:06.77  
 33 Wilson, Arrianne T        13 TXLA-ST              1:10.31    1:06.79  
 34 Rivas, Sophia S           13 NTRO-ST              1:05.00    1:06.87  
 35 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST              1:04.64    1:06.90  
 36 Newby, Brooke C           16 NTRO-ST              1:04.47    1:07.13  
 37 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST              1:04.73    1:07.24  
 38 Oppliger, Madison M       13 TXLA-ST              1:08.27    1:07.29  
 39 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              1:05.52    1:07.30  
 40 Williams, Cammi B         15 UN-1-ST              1:04.44    1:07.38  
 41 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST              1:09.46    1:07.44  
 42 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST              1:05.98    1:07.55  
 43 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST              1:07.24    1:07.59  
 43 Kayser, Lindsay B         13 NTRO-ST              1:06.09    1:07.59  
 45 DuBose, Shelby F          15 NTRO-ST              1:05.69    1:07.62  
 46 Gamez, Bella M            13 NTRO-ST              1:06.87    1:07.63  
 47 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              1:05.49    1:07.75  
 47 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST              1:08.61    1:07.75  
 49 Khollman, Logann A        17 NTRO-ST              1:06.13    1:08.21  
 49 VanderMeer, Kylie L       13 NTRO-ST              1:07.19    1:08.21  
 51 Sites, Bella R            14 NTRO-ST              1:07.18    1:08.35  
 52 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              1:09.30    1:08.53  
 53 Greene, Emma B            15 NTRO-ST              1:04.21    1:08.59  
 54 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              1:06.72    1:08.62  
 55 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              1:06.19    1:08.79  
 56 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              1:10.03    1:08.91  
 57 Skrobanek, Laney          13 AAAA-ST              1:08.45    1:09.04  
 58 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST              1:06.35    1:09.07  
 59 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              1:07.75    1:09.30  
 60 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 AAAA-ST              1:07.03    1:09.33  
 61 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST              1:11.08    1:09.45  
 62 Zanardi, Alaina S         16 AAAA-ST              1:04.46    1:09.70  
 63 Matamoros, Fey A          18 TXLA-ST              1:04.78    1:09.71  
 64 Lynch, Zoe B              13 TXLA-ST              1:12.24    1:09.72  
 65 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          16 NTRO-ST              1:07.68    1:09.98  
 66 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              1:09.09    1:10.00  
 67 Partridge, Lauren M       17 NTRO-ST              1:07.56    1:10.26  
 68 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     16 AAAA-ST              1:46.30    1:10.30  
 69 Digby, Kelly G            14 NTRO-ST              1:09.20    1:10.32  
 70 Sparrow, Molly A          14 NTRO-ST              1:07.66    1:10.38  
 70 Riley, Morgan E           15 NTRO-ST              1:07.27    1:10.38  
 72 Sadlier, Camryn L         15 TXLA-ST              1:14.29    1:10.66  
 73 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              1:09.05    1:10.94  
 74 Hwang, Caitlin C          14 TXLA-ST              1:07.96    1:11.09  
 75 Shen, Kelinda             13 TXLA-ST              1:10.57    1:11.15  
 76 Wood, Ashley N            14 AAAA-ST              1:14.00    1:11.17  
 76 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              1:15.46    1:11.17  
 78 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST              1:10.67    1:11.21  
 79 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              1:12.19    1:11.24  
 80 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 AAAA-ST              1:10.62    1:11.28  
 81 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST              1:07.67    1:11.35  
 82 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              1:08.35    1:11.48  
 83 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              1:11.80    1:11.55  
 84 DeFranco, Jaszmine J      14 NTRO-ST              1:09.58    1:11.56  
 85 Parsons, Michelle M       13 AAAA-ST              1:13.28    1:11.67  
 86 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              1:12.30    1:11.93  
 87 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              1:11.51    1:12.00  
 88 Cornwell, Megan E         14 NTRO-ST              1:16.11    1:12.19  
 89 Narayan, Anoushka         13 TXLA-ST              1:13.79    1:12.41  
 90 Claudio, Ada M            13 TXLA-ST              1:11.57    1:12.48  
 91 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              1:12.45    1:12.59  
 92 Hughes, Caitlin A         14 TXLA-ST              1:14.30    1:12.69  
 93 Harrell, Layla R          14 AAAA-ST              1:18.22    1:12.80  
 94 Rousey, Tamia R           15 UN-1-ST              1:14.32    1:13.03  
 95 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   13 NTRO-ST              1:11.58    1:13.23  
 96 Viramontes Perez, Maria   14 AAAA-ST              1:13.55    1:13.49  
 97 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST              1:09.01    1:13.55  
 98 Williamson, Madi G        13 AAAA-ST              1:23.00    1:13.64  
 99 Smith, Lindsey P          15 AAAA-ST              1:13.69    1:13.65  
100 Simchak, Sasha A          17 AAAA-ST              1:10.09    1:14.00  
101 Lloyd, Megan E            14 AAAA-ST              1:02.68    1:14.10  
101 Porter, Ella E            13 AAAA-ST              1:14.02    1:14.10  
103 Lizcano, Melina R         14 AAAA-ST              1:14.20    1:14.34  
104 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST              1:18.72    1:14.40  
105 Munoz, Andrea C           13 AAAA-ST              1:13.59    1:14.76  
106 Pangburn, Payton G        14 AAAA-ST              1:13.33    1:14.88  
107 Macias, Yamile A          16 AAAA-ST              1:11.19    1:15.01  
108 McCallum, Cassie E        15 NTRO-ST              1:10.43    1:15.26  
109 Jensen, Sophia G          16 TXLA-ST              1:15.83    1:15.28  
110 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 AAAA-ST              1:14.98    1:15.29  
111 Flores, Jessyka R         15 AAAA-ST              1:14.65    1:15.61  
112 Coward, Grace M           15 AAAA-ST              1:14.31    1:15.84  
113 Moore, Savana E           14 AAAA-ST              1:15.05    1:15.95  
114 Labeau, Sophia A          13 UN-1-ST              1:13.22    1:16.14  
115 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              1:13.22    1:16.61  
116 Stephenson, Sarah G       18 TXLA-ST              1:24.15    1:16.79  
117 Smith, Isabella S         13 TXLA-ST              1:30.17    1:16.91  
118 Garcia, Victoria V        13 AAAA-ST              1:16.83    1:17.47  
119 Nguyen, Theresa T         13 AAAA-ST              1:18.03    1:17.71  
120 Hesters, Felicity B       13 NTRO-ST              1:16.87    1:17.90  
121 Judis, Michaela B         15 NTRO-ST              1:15.40    1:17.94  
122 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 AAAA-ST              1:19.75    1:18.07  
123 Ayala, Vanessa N          16 AAAA-ST              1:13.55    1:19.21  
124 Foight, Jordan E          15 NTRO-ST              1:21.23    1:19.38  
125 Bobb, Kiara D             15 NTRO-ST              1:15.21    1:20.26  
126 Walden, DJ J              14 AAAA-ST              1:19.21    1:21.41  
127 Stubbs-Guerra, Anari N    15 AAAA-ST              1:25.63    1:21.75  
128 Landin, Lauren E          17 AAAA-ST              1:27.04    1:23.31  
129 Echavez Corrales, Danny   13 AAAA-ST              1:50.12    1:25.34  
130 Simnitt, Kate E           13 AAAA-ST              1:42.62    1:25.83  
131 Davis, Kaitlyn E          14 AAAA-ST              1:37.19    1:29.14  
132 Smith, Laura S            13 UN-1-ST              1:48.82    1:30.93  
133 Krepelka, Natalia K       14 AAAA-ST              1:38.29    1:33.48  
134 McIntyre, Kaitlyn K       13 AAAA-ST              1:58.32    1:53.18  
 -- Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              1:10.36         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST              2:14.75    2:12.97   20  
  2 Marvin, Sutton A          18 NTRO-ST              2:07.70    2:14.35   17  
  3 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 UN-1-ST              2:14.67    2:14.91   16  
  4 Ruthven, Milla M          13 TXLA-ST              2:19.57    2:16.45   15  
  5 Riley, Maddie A           15 NTRO-ST              2:21.77    2:17.15   14  
  6 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST              2:12.75    2:17.51   13  
  7 Traylor, Mary C           18 NTRO-ST              2:15.70    2:18.17   12  
  8 Faust, Konner M           14 TXLA-ST              2:21.72    2:18.82   11  
  9 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 AAAA-ST              2:20.65    2:19.82    9  
 10 Murphy, Caitlin S         15 NTRO-ST              2:17.09    2:20.82    7  
 11 Carroll, Ashlyn V         16 NTRO-ST              2:13.10    2:21.51    6  
 12 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              2:18.60    2:21.65    5  
 13 Fullwood, Summer C        16 NTRO-ST              2:12.09    2:22.01    4  
 14 Rankin, Claire N          15 AAAA-ST              2:09.73    2:22.03    3  
 15 Rogillio, Sarah G         14 TXLA-ST              2:21.73    2:22.27    2  
 16 Kaderli, Corine D         16 TXLA-ST              2:19.85    2:22.45    1  
 17 Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST              2:30.75    2:22.67  
 18 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST              2:17.09    2:22.87  
 19 Worley, Rylee K           13 NTRO-ST              2:19.52    2:23.36  
 20 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST              2:23.95    2:23.96  
 21 Diamond, Megan L          18 AAAA-ST              2:16.05    2:24.05  
 22 Simonds, Rae L            14 TXLA-ST              2:22.38    2:24.13  
 23 Oppliger, Madison M       13 TXLA-ST              2:28.84    2:24.58  
 24 Bagnal, Shannon G         14 NTRO-ST              2:22.23    2:24.71  
 25 Roberto, Julia C          14 NTRO-ST              2:22.90    2:24.94  
 26 Matamoros, Fey A          18 TXLA-ST              2:22.70    2:24.98  
 27 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST              2:25.94    2:25.12  
 28 Klaas, Natalie A          13 NTRO-ST              2:23.06    2:25.28  
 29 Rivas, Sophia S           13 NTRO-ST              2:23.55    2:25.40  
 30 Zapata, Bella E           15 NTRO-ST              2:22.57    2:25.45  
 31 Gianotti, Emily J         13 AAAA-ST              2:25.40    2:25.48  
 32 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              2:26.11    2:25.58  
 33 Valenti, McKelvey C       14 NTRO-ST              2:24.57    2:25.67  
 34 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST              2:31.22    2:25.87  
 35 Kayser, Lindsay B         13 NTRO-ST              2:45.07    2:26.18  
 35 Ruiz, Yeraldin            15 NTRO-ST              2:25.93    2:26.18  
 37 Riley, Morgan E           15 NTRO-ST              2:25.60    2:26.22  
 37 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              2:25.75    2:26.22  
 39 Rogillio, Claire E        14 TXLA-ST              2:24.84    2:26.35  
 39 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST              2:22.44    2:26.35  
 41 Stewart, Mackenzie S      16 NTRO-ST              2:27.68    2:26.48  
 42 Williams, Cammi B         15 UN-1-ST              2:21.81    2:26.72  
 43 DuBose, Shelby F          15 NTRO-ST              2:22.90    2:26.76  
 44 Sites, Bella R            14 NTRO-ST              2:25.02    2:26.84  
 45 Webster, Hailey R         18 AAAA-ST              2:19.83    2:26.86  
 46 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 AAAA-ST              2:21.17    2:26.92  
 47 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST              2:23.25    2:27.24  
 48 Skrobanek, Laney          13 AAAA-ST              2:30.61    2:27.31  
 49 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST              2:25.61    2:27.42  
 49 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST              2:26.94    2:27.42  
 51 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              2:30.70    2:27.46  
 52 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST              2:21.57    2:27.58  
 53 Cardon, Rylee A           14 AAAA-ST              2:32.33    2:27.62  
 54 Yang, Sydney A            14 NTRO-ST              2:21.00    2:28.07  
 55 Lee, Mia J                14 NTRO-ST              2:18.59    2:28.13  
 56 Freeman, Allie E          15 NTRO-ST              2:25.05    2:28.19  
 57 Gamez, Bella M            13 NTRO-ST              2:25.00    2:28.22  
 58 VanderMeer, Kylie L       13 NTRO-ST              2:24.17    2:28.27  
 59 Digby, Kelly G            14 NTRO-ST              2:35.49    2:28.30  
 60 Lynch, Zoe B              13 TXLA-ST              2:41.25    2:28.33  
 61 Hale, Grace E             16 AAAA-ST              2:18.61    2:28.52  
 62 Hoang, Natalie N          14 TXLA-ST              2:28.08    2:28.73  
 63 Khollman, Logann A        17 NTRO-ST              2:27.48    2:29.00  
 64 Greene, Emma B            15 NTRO-ST              2:20.97    2:29.16  
 65 Zanardi, Alaina S         16 AAAA-ST              2:22.12    2:29.19  
 66 Partridge, Lauren M       17 NTRO-ST              2:23.78    2:30.15  
 67 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              2:22.87    2:30.41  
 68 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       15 NTRO-ST              2:22.64    2:30.53  
 69 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              2:31.51    2:30.61  
 70 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              2:28.75    2:30.68  
 71 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              2:30.49    2:31.49  
 72 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     16 AAAA-ST              3:50.37    2:31.80  
 73 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              2:34.55    2:31.91  
 74 Johnson, Noa E            16 NTRO-ST              2:30.66    2:32.00  
 75 Thompson, Mia S           14 NTRO-ST              2:31.27    2:32.06  
 76 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          16 NTRO-ST              2:27.46    2:32.22  
 77 Johnson, Sydney E         14 NTRO-ST              2:26.90    2:32.99  
 78 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              2:34.88    2:33.30  
 79 Claudio, Ada M            13 TXLA-ST              2:36.55    2:34.01  
 80 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST              2:35.35    2:34.27  
 81 Hwang, Caitlin C          14 TXLA-ST              2:25.69    2:34.57  
 82 Narayan, Anoushka         13 TXLA-ST              2:44.27    2:34.65  
 83 Sadlier, Camryn L         15 TXLA-ST              2:40.17    2:35.19  
 84 Barrera, Annika S         13 AAAA-ST              2:38.93    2:35.31  
 85 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              2:32.79    2:35.42  
 86 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              2:38.92    2:35.55  
 87 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST              2:31.41    2:35.76  
 88 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              2:31.66    2:35.91  
 89 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              2:40.43    2:35.94  
 90 Shen, Kelinda             13 TXLA-ST              2:36.27    2:36.29  
 91 Hughes, Caitlin A         14 TXLA-ST              2:35.08    2:36.30  
 92 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 AAAA-ST              2:31.12    2:36.55  
 93 Labeau, Sophia A          13 UN-1-ST              2:48.22    2:37.45  
 94 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   13 NTRO-ST              2:39.30    2:37.78  
 95 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST              2:35.31    2:37.89  
 96 Hilburn, Mack R           13 AAAA-ST              2:38.86    2:37.93  
 97 de la Pena, Bianca R      16 AAAA-ST              2:37.99    2:38.37  
 98 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              2:31.74    2:38.50  
 99 Cornwell, Megan E         14 NTRO-ST              2:46.12    2:40.13  
100 Rouse, Faith G            13 NTRO-ST              2:36.84    2:40.36  
101 Harrell, Layla R          14 AAAA-ST              2:58.45    2:41.11  
102 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              2:43.29    2:41.27  
103 Wood, Ashley N            14 AAAA-ST              2:11.00    2:41.30  
104 Jensen, Sophia G          16 TXLA-ST              2:55.28    2:41.44  
105 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              2:49.98    2:41.58  
106 Pangburn, Payton G        14 AAAA-ST              2:35.22    2:41.61  
107 Porter, Ella E            13 AAAA-ST              2:39.99    2:42.35  
108 Lloyd, Megan E            14 AAAA-ST              2:39.18    2:42.76  
109 Parsons, Michelle M       13 AAAA-ST              2:44.79    2:42.84  
110 Smith, Lindsey P          15 AAAA-ST              2:41.13    2:43.00  
111 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              2:38.41    2:44.16  
112 Romero, Isabelle E        13 TXLA-ST              2:50.17    2:44.19  
113 Linnartz, Sarah P         14 AAAA-ST              2:39.73    2:44.46  
114 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST              2:45.85    2:44.68  
115 Bobb, Kiara D             15 NTRO-ST              2:40.28    2:44.91  
116 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST              2:38.09    2:45.05  
117 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 AAAA-ST              2:40.19    2:45.43  
118 Macias, Yamile A          16 AAAA-ST              2:33.05    2:45.74  
119 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST              2:40.00    2:46.19  
120 Gonzalez, Bella R         13 AAAA-ST              2:45.31    2:46.54  
121 Moore, Savana E           14 AAAA-ST              2:45.31    2:46.58  
122 Simchak, Sasha A          17 AAAA-ST              2:41.67    2:47.86  
123 Hesters, Felicity B       13 NTRO-ST              2:50.63    2:47.94  
124 Williamson, Madi G        13 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    2:49.05  
125 Nguyen, Theresa T         13 AAAA-ST              2:50.72    2:49.84  
126 Stephenson, Sarah G       18 TXLA-ST              3:03.74    2:50.42  
127 Landin, Madeleine J       13 AAAA-ST              3:10.55    2:50.80  
128 Austin, Allie M           17 AAAA-ST              2:52.00    2:51.36  
129 Garcia, Victoria V        13 AAAA-ST              2:44.74    2:51.43  
130 Smith, Isabella S         13 TXLA-ST              3:15.17    2:52.17  
131 Sullivan, Caroline G      13 TXLA-ST              2:50.17    2:53.29  
132 Haley, Kat M              16 AAAA-ST              2:45.78    2:56.51  
133 Lieb, Katelyn R           14 NTRO-ST              3:08.58    2:59.47  
134 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              2:57.56    3:00.36  
135 Kerzic, Alex A            13 AAAA-ST              2:50.23    3:04.12  
136 Walden, DJ J              14 AAAA-ST              2:55.79    3:04.93  
137 Judis, Bailey R           15 NTRO-ST              3:03.03    3:07.62  
138 Echavez Corrales, Danny   13 AAAA-ST              3:42.52    3:07.74  
139 Smith, Laura S            13 UN-1-ST              4:25.32    3:15.36  
140 Krepelka, Natalia K       14 AAAA-ST              3:35.33    3:22.50  
141 Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 AAAA-ST              3:25.38    3:26.36  
142 Ales, Addison B           13 AAAA-ST              3:38.00    3:35.88  
 -- Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST              2:11.52         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cano, Sarah L             17 NTRO-ST              1:07.43    1:08.46   20  
  2 Simonds, Rae L            14 TXLA-ST              1:09.53    1:10.40   17  
  3 Murphy, Caitlin S         15 NTRO-ST              1:08.77    1:10.48   16  
  4 Marvin, Payton C          15 NTRO-ST              1:09.30    1:10.91   15  
  5 Bagnal, Shannon G         14 NTRO-ST              1:07.89    1:11.40   14  
  6 Castle, Jaide P           17 NTRO-ST              1:10.49    1:11.42   13  
  7 Traylor, Mary C           18 NTRO-ST              1:09.39    1:11.75   12  
  8 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              1:06.40    1:11.85   11  
  9 Williams, Cammi B         15 UN-1-ST              1:11.04    1:12.45    9  
 10 Kaderli, Corine D         16 TXLA-ST              1:10.67    1:12.52    7  
 11 Marvin, Sutton A          18 NTRO-ST              1:09.90    1:13.30    6  
 12 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST              1:12.40    1:13.46    5  
 13 Kayser, Lindsay B         13 NTRO-ST              1:11.91    1:14.85    4  
 14 Ruthven, Milla M          13 TXLA-ST              1:18.50    1:15.09    3  
 15 Rankin, Claire N          15 AAAA-ST              1:10.03    1:15.29    2  
 16 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST              1:14.42    1:15.34    1  
 17 Rogillio, Sarah G         14 TXLA-ST              1:17.87    1:15.39  
 18 Parks, Emilie R           17 NTRO-ST              1:11.36    1:15.60  
 19 Roberto, Julia C          14 NTRO-ST              1:11.48    1:15.81  
 20 Zapata, Bella E           15 NTRO-ST              1:10.46    1:15.86  
 21 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 AAAA-ST              1:14.77    1:15.92  
 22 Valenti, McKelvey C       14 NTRO-ST              1:16.24    1:16.18  
 23 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST              1:20.59    1:16.40  
 24 Gamez, Bella M            13 NTRO-ST              1:16.89    1:16.59  
 25 Skrobanek, Laney          13 AAAA-ST              1:14.68    1:17.04  
 26 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST              1:12.04    1:17.23  
 27 Cardon, Rylee A           14 AAAA-ST              1:19.92    1:17.40  
 28 Bui, Jasmine M            15 NTRO-ST              1:17.19    1:17.47  
 29 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST              1:13.38    1:17.70  
 30 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              1:15.09    1:17.82  
 31 Partridge, Lauren M       17 NTRO-ST              1:16.90    1:17.85  
 32 Stewart, Mackenzie S      16 NTRO-ST              1:19.05    1:17.86  
 33 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST              1:16.11    1:17.87  
 34 Riley, Morgan E           15 NTRO-ST              1:17.35    1:17.89  
 35 Riley, Maddie A           15 NTRO-ST              1:16.42    1:18.23  
 36 Webster, Hailey R         18 AAAA-ST              1:15.62    1:18.31  
 37 Oppliger, Madison M       13 TXLA-ST              1:20.66    1:18.38  
 38 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              1:11.55    1:18.56  
 39 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              1:15.19    1:18.65  
 40 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              1:19.93    1:18.78  
 41 Lee, Mia J                14 NTRO-ST              1:12.68    1:19.00  
 42 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              1:17.60    1:19.31  
 43 Freeman, Kaitlyn N        17 NTRO-ST              1:11.81    1:19.41  
 44 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST              1:19.52    1:19.48  
 45 Probst, Macy E            15 NTRO-ST              1:17.47    1:19.54  
 46 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST              1:16.87    1:19.60  
 47 Sparrow, Molly A          14 NTRO-ST              1:16.67    1:19.61  
 48 Worley, Rylee K           13 NTRO-ST              1:15.55    1:19.76  
 48 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              1:20.04    1:19.76  
 50 Freeman, Allie E          15 NTRO-ST              1:17.81    1:19.80  
 51 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              1:22.80    1:20.16  
 52 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST              1:18.77    1:20.42  
 53 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              1:22.21    1:20.77  
 54 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              1:22.24    1:20.83  
 55 Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST              1:28.12    1:20.88  
 56 Sites, Bella R            14 NTRO-ST              1:21.87    1:20.98  
 57 Johnson, Sydney E         14 NTRO-ST              1:20.33    1:21.06  
 58 Gianotti, Emily J         13 AAAA-ST              1:18.51    1:21.17  
 59 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 AAAA-ST              1:18.18    1:21.35  
 60 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              1:26.11    1:21.36  
 61 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          16 NTRO-ST              1:19.94    1:21.61  
 62 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              1:23.78    1:21.71  
 63 DuBose, Shelby F          15 NTRO-ST              1:17.94    1:21.75  
 64 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              1:24.59    1:21.90  
 65 Hilburn, Mack R           13 AAAA-ST              1:20.75    1:22.28  
 66 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              1:23.60    1:22.66  
 67 Hughes, Caitlin A         14 TXLA-ST              1:25.84    1:23.16  
 68 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              1:20.20    1:23.20  
 69 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 AAAA-ST              1:23.08    1:23.21  
 70 Narayan, Anoushka         13 TXLA-ST              1:27.95    1:23.22  
 71 Labeau, Sophia A          13 UN-1-ST              1:29.22    1:23.25  
 72 Khollman, Logann A        17 NTRO-ST              1:19.06    1:23.44  
 73 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST              1:18.28    1:23.96  
 74 Barrera, Annika S         13 AAAA-ST              1:24.87    1:23.99  
 75 Parsons, Michelle M       13 AAAA-ST              1:25.44    1:24.16  
 76 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              1:25.89    1:24.65  
 77 Harrell, Layla R          14 AAAA-ST              1:29.09    1:24.72  
 78 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        13 NTRO-ST              1:33.42    1:25.00  
 79 Linnartz, Sarah P         14 AAAA-ST              1:24.47    1:25.04  
 80 Claudio, Ada M            13 TXLA-ST              1:23.14    1:25.15  
 81 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              1:25.15    1:25.52  
 82 Harper-Araya, Mariana L   13 NTRO-ST              1:39.99    1:26.12  
 83 Zanardi, Alaina S         16 AAAA-ST              1:23.07    1:26.22  
 84 Porter, Ella E            13 AAAA-ST              1:24.26    1:26.45  
 85 Cornwell, Megan E         14 NTRO-ST              1:27.27    1:26.60  
 86 Romero, Isabelle E        13 TXLA-ST              1:34.62    1:26.70  
 87 Lloyd, Megan E            14 AAAA-ST              1:23.22    1:26.72  
 88 Garcia, Victoria V        13 AAAA-ST              1:27.54    1:26.95  
 89 Kerzic, Alex A            13 AAAA-ST              1:28.94    1:27.00  
 90 Wilson, Sarah E           14 NTRO-ST              1:22.39    1:27.02  
 91 Austin, Allie M           17 AAAA-ST              1:35.17    1:27.08  
 92 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST              1:21.14    1:27.14  
 93 de la Pena, Bianca R      16 AAAA-ST              1:25.55    1:27.15  
 94 Wood, Ashley N            14 AAAA-ST              1:07.00    1:27.61  
 95 Hwang, Caitlin C          14 TXLA-ST              1:44.42    1:27.86  
 96 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              1:30.12    1:27.98  
 97 Judis, Michaela B         15 NTRO-ST              1:33.51    1:28.38  
 98 Sullivan, Caroline G      13 TXLA-ST              1:33.17    1:28.96  
 99 Nguyen, Theresa T         13 AAAA-ST              1:21.64    1:29.32  
100 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST              1:31.91    1:29.60  
101 Pangburn, Payton G        14 AAAA-ST              1:27.90    1:30.81  
102 Foight, Jordan E          15 NTRO-ST              1:36.44    1:31.10  
103 Bobb, Kiara D             15 NTRO-ST              1:27.90    1:31.44  
104 Haley, Kat M              16 AAAA-ST              1:26.95    1:31.59  
105 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST              1:21.00    1:31.85  
106 Macias, Yamile A          16 AAAA-ST              1:25.54    1:31.87  
107 Landin, Madeleine J       13 AAAA-ST              1:40.49    1:32.22  
108 Shively, Savannah G       13 TXLA-ST              1:44.06    1:32.27  
109 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST              1:37.74    1:32.52  
110 Judis, Bailey R           15 NTRO-ST              1:32.33    1:32.65  
111 Williamson, Madi G        13 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:32.89  
112 Stephenson, Sarah G       18 TXLA-ST              1:40.21    1:33.52  
113 Gonzalez, Bella R         13 AAAA-ST              2:15.31    1:33.88  
114 Rouse, Faith G            13 NTRO-ST              1:34.66    1:33.90  
115 Moore, Savana E           14 AAAA-ST              1:33.10    1:34.73  
116 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              1:37.58    1:36.65  
117 Echavez Corrales, Danny   13 AAAA-ST              2:02.62    1:37.18  
118 Lieb, Katelyn R           14 NTRO-ST              1:43.45    1:37.24  
119 Henderson, Templey M      13 AAAA-ST              1:43.00    1:38.59  
120 Walden, DJ J              14 AAAA-ST              1:34.18    1:41.70  
121 Krepelka, Natalia K       14 AAAA-ST              1:58.08    1:45.64  
122 Ales, Addison B           13 AAAA-ST              1:48.00    1:54.44  
123 Phan, Lillian M           14 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:05.41  
 -- Johnson, Noa E            16 NTRO-ST              1:17.31         DQ  
 -- Smith, Laura S            13 UN-1-ST              2:06.42         DQ  
 -- Gillispie, Kamryn A       13 AAAA-ST              1:39.33         DQ  
 -- Simchak, Sasha A          17 AAAA-ST              1:25.56         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberto, Julia C          14 NTRO-ST                37.33      38.52   20  
  2 York, Julia E             15 NTRO-ST                38.91      39.04   17  
  3 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST                40.12      41.24   16  
  4 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST                43.71      41.84   15  
  5 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST                42.29      42.23   14  
  6 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST                42.37      44.27   13  
  7 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST                54.86      48.81   12  
  8 Henderson, Templey M      13 AAAA-ST                55.00      50.89   11  
  9 Echavez Corrales, Danny   13 AAAA-ST              1:11.20      56.07    9  
 10 Ales, Addison B           13 AAAA-ST              1:04.00      56.29    7  
 -- McIntyre, Kaitlyn K       13 AAAA-ST              1:35.62         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Partridge, Lauren M       17 NTRO-ST              1:17.78    1:21.93   20  
  2 Riley, Maddie A           15 NTRO-ST              1:18.85    1:22.95   17  
  3 Cano, Sarah L             17 NTRO-ST              1:19.03    1:23.05   16  
  4 York, Julia E             15 NTRO-ST              1:20.43    1:23.83   15  
  5 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        13 NTRO-ST              1:24.52    1:24.75   14  
  6 Rogillio, Sarah G         14 TXLA-ST              1:23.69    1:24.83   13  
  7 Bui, Jasmine M            15 NTRO-ST              1:21.29    1:24.95   12  
  8 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST              1:25.63    1:25.12   11  
  9 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST              1:29.88    1:25.73    9  
 10 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              1:25.39    1:25.99    7  
 11 Rogillio, Claire E        14 TXLA-ST              1:24.12    1:26.15    6  
 12 Rivas, Sophia S           13 NTRO-ST              1:24.47    1:26.35    5  
 13 Lynch, Zoe B              13 TXLA-ST              1:35.71    1:26.96    4  
 14 Roberto, Julia C          14 NTRO-ST              1:20.86    1:27.49    3  
 15 Gamez, Bella M            13 NTRO-ST              1:26.40    1:27.51    2  
 16 Murphy, Caitlin S         15 NTRO-ST              1:26.45    1:27.63    1  
 17 Freeman, Allie E          15 NTRO-ST              1:22.01    1:27.66  
 18 Scully, Cierra L          16 NTRO-ST              1:30.87    1:27.83  
 19 Williams, Cammi B         15 UN-1-ST              1:29.49    1:28.56  
 20 Newby, Brooke C           16 NTRO-ST              1:22.99    1:28.73  
 21 Digby, Kelly G            14 NTRO-ST              1:27.42    1:28.80  
 22 Fleming, Ana E            14 NTRO-ST              1:20.29    1:29.09  
 23 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              1:32.67    1:29.18  
 24 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              1:33.15    1:29.21  
 25 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              1:26.71    1:29.34  
 26 Sadlier, Camryn L         15 TXLA-ST              1:29.59    1:29.63  
 27 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       15 NTRO-ST              1:25.54    1:29.88  
 28 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              1:26.17    1:29.93  
 29 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              1:30.75    1:30.52  
 30 Parsons, Michelle M       13 AAAA-ST              1:31.95    1:30.58  
 31 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              1:30.81    1:30.74  
 32 VanderMeer, Kylie L       13 NTRO-ST              1:31.34    1:31.05  
 33 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST              1:31.90    1:31.26  
 34 Cornwell, Megan E         14 NTRO-ST              1:32.97    1:31.35  
 35 Sparrow, Molly A          14 NTRO-ST              1:24.69    1:31.64  
 36 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST              1:27.41    1:31.71  
 37 Coward, Grace M           15 AAAA-ST              1:30.23    1:32.31  
 38 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              1:33.22    1:32.63  
 39 Khollman, Logann A        17 NTRO-ST              1:33.40    1:32.76  
 40 Klaas, Natalie A          13 NTRO-ST              1:34.22    1:32.78  
 41 Hwang, Caitlin C          14 TXLA-ST              1:30.14    1:32.83  
 42 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST              1:33.45    1:33.27  
 43 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 AAAA-ST              1:24.67    1:33.32  
 44 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              1:32.50    1:33.40  
 45 Bagnal, Shannon G         14 NTRO-ST              1:33.58    1:33.45  
 46 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 UN-1-ST              1:37.26    1:33.55  
 47 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST              1:36.06    1:33.80  
 48 Claudio, Ada M            13 TXLA-ST              1:34.68    1:34.46  
 49 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST              1:24.08    1:34.69  
 50 Smith, Lindsey P          15 AAAA-ST              1:36.75    1:34.92  
 51 Moore, Savana E           14 AAAA-ST              1:34.92    1:34.96  
 52 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 AAAA-ST              1:33.54    1:35.29  
 53 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              2:04.11    1:35.57  
 54 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              1:36.50    1:35.61  
 55 Flores, Jessyka R         15 AAAA-ST              1:36.48    1:36.21  
 56 Stubbs, Erica M           15 NTRO-ST              1:26.87    1:36.44  
 57 Munoz, Andrea C           13 AAAA-ST              1:36.98    1:38.08  
 58 Shen, Kelinda             13 TXLA-ST              1:37.13    1:38.24  
 59 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              1:33.98    1:39.10  
 60 Nguyen, Theresa T         13 AAAA-ST              1:37.29    1:39.38  
 61 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 AAAA-ST              1:39.00    1:39.82  
 62 Davis, Kaitlyn E          14 AAAA-ST              1:51.88    1:41.22  
 63 Wood, Ashley N            14 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:41.68  
 64 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     16 AAAA-ST              2:28.47    1:42.03  
 65 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              1:40.21    1:42.15  
 66 Shively, Savannah G       13 TXLA-ST              1:45.17    1:42.26  
 67 Gianotti, Emily J         13 AAAA-ST              1:48.88    1:42.48  
 68 Porter, Ella E            13 AAAA-ST              1:42.58    1:42.54  
 68 Wilson, Arrianne T        13 TXLA-ST              1:30.17    1:42.54  
 70 Lloyd, Megan E            14 AAAA-ST              1:41.81    1:43.02  
 71 Zanardi, Alaina S         16 AAAA-ST              1:38.20    1:43.07  
 72 McCurley, Julia A         14 NTRO-ST              1:37.48    1:43.83  
 73 Labeau, Sophia A          13 UN-1-ST              1:53.22    1:43.92  
 74 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              1:48.76    1:44.01  
 75 Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST              1:59.62    1:44.02  
 76 McCallum, Cassie E        15 NTRO-ST              1:53.76    1:44.78  
 77 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST              1:59.21    1:45.62  
 78 Hughes, Caitlin A         14 TXLA-ST              1:45.20    1:45.76  
 79 Smith, Isabella S         13 TXLA-ST              1:45.17    1:46.31  
 80 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              1:45.45    1:46.33  
 81 Rousey, Tamia R           15 UN-1-ST              1:51.47    1:46.84  
 82 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              1:42.34    1:47.08  
 83 Barrera, Annika S         13 AAAA-ST              1:50.17    1:47.66  
 84 Harrell, Layla R          14 AAAA-ST              1:51.01    1:48.74  
 85 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 AAAA-ST              1:57.08    1:49.90  
 86 Garcia, Victoria V        13 AAAA-ST              1:49.80    1:51.96  
 87 Macias, Yamile A          16 AAAA-ST              1:49.53    1:52.97  
 88 Lizcano, Melina R         14 AAAA-ST              1:52.73    1:53.21  
 89 Viramontes Perez, Maria   14 AAAA-ST              1:38.55    1:53.99  
 90 Foight, Jordan E          15 NTRO-ST              1:52.80    1:55.01  
 91 Stubbs-Guerra, Anari N    15 AAAA-ST              1:50.01    1:55.15  
 92 Walden, DJ J              14 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:55.54  
 93 Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST              2:13.88    1:55.83  
 94 Ayala, Vanessa N          16 AAAA-ST              1:45.55    1:56.93  
 95 Landin, Lauren E          17 AAAA-ST              1:57.31    1:58.86  
 96 Krepelka, Natalia K       14 AAAA-ST              2:09.60    2:01.37  
 97 Echavez Corrales, Danny   13 AAAA-ST              2:22.80    2:04.24  
 -- Pangburn, Payton G        14 AAAA-ST              1:51.53         DQ  
 -- Williamson, Madi G        13 AAAA-ST              1:52.00         DQ  
 -- Simnitt, Kate E           13 AAAA-ST              2:16.42         DQ  
 -- Yao, Nell F               13 NTRO-ST              1:35.21         DQ  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST                31.19      30.64   20  
  2 Fullwood, Summer C        16 NTRO-ST                30.45      30.89   17  
  3 Hoang, Natalie N          14 TXLA-ST                33.09      31.08   16  
  4 Diamond, Megan L          18 AAAA-ST                33.49      31.15   15  
  5 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST                33.34      32.42   14  
  6 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST                33.36      32.61   13  
  7 Rankin, Claire N          15 AAAA-ST                31.99      32.75   12  
  8 Miller, Hailey C          17 AAAA-ST                34.03      33.75   11  
  9 Simchak, Sasha A          17 AAAA-ST                34.36      34.26    9  
 10 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST                34.80      34.27    7  
 11 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST                37.20      34.47    6  
 12 Hale, Grace E             16 AAAA-ST                32.40      34.87    5  
 13 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST                44.51      36.37    4  
 14 Williamson, Madi G        13 AAAA-ST                43.00      36.51    3  
 15 McCurley, Julia A         14 NTRO-ST                37.65      38.26    2  
 16 Walden, DJ J              14 AAAA-ST                45.68      44.51    1  
 17 Echavez Corrales, Danny   13 AAAA-ST              1:12.82      45.43  
 18 Simnitt, Kate E           13 AAAA-ST              1:08.52      48.97  
 19 Smith, Laura S            13 UN-1-ST              1:09.72      55.36  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Ashlyn V         16 NTRO-ST              2:26.45    2:29.92   20  
  2 Marvin, Payton C          15 NTRO-ST              2:25.10    2:32.33   17  
  3 Faust, Konner M           14 TXLA-ST              2:51.63    2:38.87   16  
  4 VanderMeer, Kylie L       13 NTRO-ST              3:04.44    2:40.69   15  
  5 Fullwood, Summer C        16 NTRO-ST              2:28.76    2:42.55   14  
  6 Klaas, Natalie A          13 NTRO-ST              2:42.57    2:44.17   13  
  7 Probst, Macy E            15 NTRO-ST              2:52.02    2:44.53   12  
  8 Simonds, Rae L            14 TXLA-ST              2:50.80    2:44.69   11  
  9 Newby, Brooke C           16 NTRO-ST              2:47.80    2:46.84    9  
 10 York, Julia E             15 NTRO-ST              2:38.58    2:47.33    7  
 11 Rogillio, Claire E        14 TXLA-ST              3:10.17    2:48.78    6  
 12 Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST              2:50.97    2:49.12    5  
 13 Wilson, Arrianne T        13 TXLA-ST              2:50.17    2:49.87    4  
 14 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          16 NTRO-ST              2:58.04    2:50.45    3  
 15 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST              2:56.55    2:51.21    2  
 16 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       15 NTRO-ST              2:33.66    2:51.43    1  
 17 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:51.72  
 18 Lee, Mia J                14 NTRO-ST              2:38.45    2:52.61  
 19 Ruiz, Yeraldin            15 NTRO-ST              2:45.28    2:55.69  
 20 Digby, Kelly G            14 NTRO-ST              2:56.29    2:58.13  
 21 Rivas, Sophia S           13 NTRO-ST              3:00.86    2:58.81  
 22 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   13 NTRO-ST              3:10.00    3:05.11  
 23 Jensen, Sophia G          16 TXLA-ST              2:50.17    3:10.00  
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traylor, Mary C           18 NTRO-ST              2:26.52    2:34.13   20  
  2 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              2:25.40    2:34.53   17  
  3 Ruthven, Milla M          13 TXLA-ST              2:38.79    2:36.30   16  
  4 Rogillio, Sarah G         14 TXLA-ST              2:38.20    2:38.30   15  
  5 Marvin, Payton C          15 NTRO-ST              2:25.91    2:39.19   14  
  6 Miller, Hailey C          17 AAAA-ST              2:32.39    2:40.13   13  
  7 Rankin, Claire N          15 AAAA-ST              2:31.58    2:40.23   11.5
  7 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST              2:31.29    2:40.23   11.5
  9 Williams, Cammi B         15 UN-1-ST              2:38.25    2:41.95    9  
 10 Bagnal, Shannon G         14 NTRO-ST              2:41.25    2:42.27    7  
 11 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST              2:45.08    2:42.35    6  
 12 York, Julia E             15 NTRO-ST              2:34.06    2:42.61    5  
 13 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST              2:41.05    2:42.70    4  
 14 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST              2:42.35    2:42.80    2.5
 14 Fleming, Ana E            14 NTRO-ST              2:39.00    2:42.80    2.5
 16 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST              2:37.20    2:42.87    1  
 17 Bui, Jasmine M            15 NTRO-ST              2:32.95    2:42.90  
 18 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST              2:45.45    2:42.98  
 19 Kayser, Lindsay B         13 NTRO-ST              2:40.58    2:43.14  
 20 Partridge, Lauren M       17 NTRO-ST              2:36.51    2:44.13  
 21 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 AAAA-ST              2:38.00    2:44.20  
 22 Gamez, Bella M            13 NTRO-ST              2:47.20    2:44.47  
 23 Newby, Brooke C           16 NTRO-ST              2:37.50    2:44.48  
 24 Zapata, Bella E           15 NTRO-ST              2:36.97    2:44.50  
 25 Scully, Cierra L          16 NTRO-ST              2:40.87    2:44.55  
 26 VanderMeer, Kylie L       13 NTRO-ST              2:50.09    2:44.58  
 27 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:40.86    2:45.00  
 28 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST              2:37.62    2:46.04  
 29 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       15 NTRO-ST              2:42.63    2:46.40  
 30 Oppliger, Madison M       13 TXLA-ST              2:51.68    2:46.99  
 31 Faust, Konner M           14 TXLA-ST              2:59.37    2:47.08  
 32 Klaas, Natalie A          13 NTRO-ST              2:42.05    2:47.24  
 33 Digby, Kelly G            14 NTRO-ST              2:50.82    2:47.54  
 34 Skrobanek, Laney          13 AAAA-ST              2:42.68    2:48.04  
 35 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 AAAA-ST              2:44.79    2:49.14  
 36 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              2:47.69    2:49.23  
 37 Khollman, Logann A        17 NTRO-ST              2:46.51    2:49.37  
 38 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              2:53.89    2:49.55  
 39 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              2:45.31    2:50.45  
 40 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              2:51.55    2:50.58  
 41 Mansker, Caitie M         17 AAAA-ST              2:48.37    2:50.76  
 42 Barickman, Chloe R        14 AAAA-ST              2:52.30    2:50.93  
 43 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        13 NTRO-ST              2:50.95    2:51.03  
 44 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              2:48.73    2:51.31  
 45 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              2:50.05    2:51.67  
 46 Dessouky, Salma S         15 AAAA-ST              2:58.38    2:51.72  
 47 Sparrow, Molly A          14 NTRO-ST              2:39.91    2:52.02  
 48 Rivas, Sophia S           13 NTRO-ST              2:40.89    2:52.04  
 49 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              2:45.35    2:52.19  
 50 Calvert, Emma D           13 AAAA-ST              2:59.45    2:52.46  
 51 Greene, Emma B            15 NTRO-ST              2:41.09    2:52.51  
 52 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST              2:49.35    2:52.73  
 53 Lynch, Zoe B              13 TXLA-ST              2:58.19    2:53.08  
 54 Riley, Morgan E           15 NTRO-ST              2:52.03    2:53.21  
 55 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              2:50.79    2:53.35  
 56 Gianotti, Emily J         13 AAAA-ST              2:57.38    2:53.76  
 57 Thompson, Mia S           14 NTRO-ST              2:50.03    2:54.51  
 58 Rouse, Kaitlyn J          16 NTRO-ST              2:51.53    2:55.10  
 59 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              2:48.04    2:55.12  
 60 Narayan, Anoushka         13 TXLA-ST              3:02.57    2:55.19  
 61 Quadrato, Anna Mei K      13 AAAA-ST              2:55.27    2:55.32  
 62 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              3:03.47    2:55.36  
 63 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST              2:49.12    2:55.61  
 64 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              2:47.10    2:55.80  
 65 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              2:57.12    2:56.52  
 66 Hwang, Caitlin C          14 TXLA-ST              2:47.09    2:56.58  
 67 Cuenca, Kaili I           14 AAAA-ST              2:44.88    2:57.01  
 68 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   13 NTRO-ST              2:58.02    2:57.45  
 69 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 AAAA-ST              2:56.71    2:57.54  
 70 Shen, Kelinda             13 TXLA-ST              2:55.52    2:58.30  
 71 Parsons, Michelle M       13 AAAA-ST              3:00.33    2:58.74  
 72 Sadlier, Camryn L         15 TXLA-ST              3:07.88    2:59.04  
 73 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     16 AAAA-ST              2:42.67    2:59.69  
 74 DuBose, Shelby F          15 NTRO-ST              2:55.52    3:00.07  
 75 Hughes, Caitlin A         14 TXLA-ST              3:00.47    3:00.69  
 76 Munoz, Andrea C           13 AAAA-ST              3:01.29    3:01.19  
 77 Rouse, Faith G            13 NTRO-ST              3:00.79    3:01.49  
 78 Claudio, Ada M            13 TXLA-ST              2:56.48    3:01.57  
 79 Porter, Ella E            13 AAAA-ST              3:03.59    3:02.05  
 80 McCurley, Julia A         14 NTRO-ST              2:51.13    3:02.50  
 81 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              3:07.37    3:03.05  
 82 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST              2:57.12    3:03.66  
 83 Robles Basalo, Natalia    13 AAAA-ST              3:18.22    3:04.85  
 84 Coward, Grace M           15 AAAA-ST              2:59.78    3:05.03  
 85 Barrera, Annika S         13 AAAA-ST              3:10.88    3:05.04  
 86 Eppard, Madison A         16 NTRO-ST              3:14.28    3:05.24  
 87 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST              3:17.88    3:05.70  
 87 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              3:01.83    3:05.70  
 89 Stubbs, Erica M           15 NTRO-ST              2:50.48    3:06.45  
 90 Jensen, Sophia G          16 TXLA-ST              3:30.17    3:06.88  
 91 Wood, Ashley N            14 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    3:08.49  
 92 Nguyen, Theresa T         13 AAAA-ST              3:00.28    3:08.55  
 93 Harrell, Layla R          14 AAAA-ST              3:18.77    3:09.92  
 94 Garcia, Victoria V        13 AAAA-ST              3:12.54    3:10.35  
 95 Pangburn, Payton G        14 AAAA-ST              3:09.58    3:10.37  
 96 Yao, Nell F               13 NTRO-ST              3:30.87    3:10.91  
 97 McCallum, Cassie E        15 NTRO-ST              3:03.78    3:11.41  
 98 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              3:00.28    3:12.08  
 99 Flores, Jessyka R         15 AAAA-ST              3:05.93    3:12.43  
100 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 AAAA-ST              3:13.10    3:14.91  
101 Viramontes Perez, Maria   14 AAAA-ST              3:34.55    3:15.49  
102 Hesters, Felicity B       13 NTRO-ST              3:15.49    3:15.54  
103 Macias, Yamile A          16 AAAA-ST              3:09.04    3:20.72  
104 Lizcano, Melina R         14 AAAA-ST              3:16.90    3:22.37  
105 Foight, Jordan E          15 NTRO-ST              3:27.80    3:22.55  
106 Shively, Savannah G       13 TXLA-ST              3:33.17    3:24.75  
107 Stubbs-Guerra, Anari N    15 AAAA-ST              3:27.55    3:25.20  
108 Judis, Bailey R           15 NTRO-ST              3:30.21    3:37.51  
109 Landin, Lauren E          17 AAAA-ST              3:34.25    3:39.70  
110 Ayala, Vanessa N          16 AAAA-ST              3:30.55    3:43.54  
 -- Labeau, Sophia A          13 UN-1-ST              3:20.22         DQ  
 -- Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST              2:54.90         DQ  
 -- Rogillio, Claire E        14 TXLA-ST              2:43.99         DQ  
 -- Rousey, Tamia R           15 UN-1-ST              3:05.55         DQ  
 -- Lloyd, Megan E            14 AAAA-ST              3:08.46         DQ  
 -- Probst, Macy E            15 NTRO-ST              2:55.17         DQ  
 -- Zanardi, Alaina S         16 AAAA-ST              2:52.10         DQ  
 -- Klinksiek, Kayleigh L     13 AAAA-ST              3:19.22         DQ  
 -- Robles, Samantha          13 AAAA-ST              2:50.86         DQ  
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:58.30  
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marvin, Sutton A          18 NTRO-ST              4:33.82    4:38.89   20  
  2 Ruthven, Milla M          13 TXLA-ST              4:48.44    4:40.46   17  
  3 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST              4:41.46    4:51.56   16  
  4 Fleming, Ana E            14 NTRO-ST              5:16.10    4:51.98   15  
  5 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              4:54.76    4:52.75   14  
  6 Faust, Konner M           14 TXLA-ST              4:54.29    4:54.06   13  
  7 Rankin, Claire N          15 AAAA-ST              4:36.41    4:54.34   12  
  8 Clifton, Maddie L         17 AAAA-ST              4:42.00    4:55.64   11  
  9 Fullwood, Summer C        16 NTRO-ST              4:36.68    4:55.95    9  
 10 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST              4:46.18    4:56.54    7  
 11 Nader, lea A              12 AAAA-ST              5:16.02    4:58.00    6  
 12 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              5:07.10    4:58.28    5  
 13 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              5:01.22    4:59.10    4  
 14 Klaas, Natalie A          13 NTRO-ST              5:09.51    4:59.32    3  
 15 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST              5:10.12    5:00.50    2  
 16 Wu, Kaylee                11 NTRO-ST              5:51.41    5:00.55    1  
 17 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              5:23.92    5:00.82  
 18 Worley, Rylee K           13 NTRO-ST              4:57.99    5:01.31  
 19 Sites, Bella R            14 NTRO-ST              4:59.79    5:02.48  
 20 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 AAAA-ST              4:59.93    5:03.57  
 21 Gianotti, Emily J         13 AAAA-ST              5:12.48    5:06.19  
 22 Cardon, Rylee A           14 AAAA-ST              5:28.94    5:06.46  
 23 Kitayama, Emily I         11 AAAA-ST              5:12.16    5:06.50  
 24 Greene, Emma B            15 NTRO-ST              4:52.97    5:06.69  
 25 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST              4:59.72    5:07.18  
 26 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              5:02.60    5:07.31  
 27 Dunn, Madeleine E         12 NTRO-ST              5:14.99    5:07.88  
 28 Freeman, Allie E          15 NTRO-ST              4:56.73    5:08.40  
 29 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              5:12.22    5:08.54  
 30 Wilson, Arrianne T        13 TXLA-ST              5:20.17    5:10.87  
 31 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              5:34.51    5:10.96  
 32 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST              5:30.81    5:11.37  
 33 Hwang, Caitlin C          14 TXLA-ST              5:05.26    5:12.67  
 34 Lynch, Zoe B              13 TXLA-ST              5:37.05    5:12.91  
 35 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              5:01.93    5:13.11  
 36 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       15 NTRO-ST              5:00.10    5:14.09  
 37 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              4:58.95    5:14.90  
 38 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              5:01.87    5:15.32  
 39 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              5:18.54    5:17.13  
 40 Cox, Jessica L            15 AAAA-ST              5:21.45    5:17.73  
 41 Taylor, Michelle P        11 NTRO-ST              6:20.00    5:18.84  
 42 Pangburn, Janci J         12 AAAA-ST              5:31.70    5:18.98  
 43 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              5:24.30    5:19.44  
 44 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              5:29.18    5:20.69  
 45 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              6:20.80    5:21.17  
 46 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              5:32.13    5:21.72  
 47 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              5:31.30    5:21.79  
 48 Barrera, Annika S         13 AAAA-ST              5:34.04    5:23.87  
 49 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              5:36.20    5:23.99  
 50 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              5:27.03    5:24.05  
 51 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              5:33.77    5:24.62  
 52 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              5:32.33    5:24.74  
 53 Mauck, Logan J            12 NTRO-ST              5:42.13    5:25.95  
 54 Orozco, Alyssa M          14 AAAA-ST              5:21.80    5:26.61  
 55 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST              5:16.56    5:26.68  
 56 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST              6:09.98    5:27.00  
 57 Vargas, Sofia L           12 UN-ST                5:37.81    5:27.62  
 58 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              5:49.53    5:28.02  
 59 Luna, Surrena R           10 AAAA-ST              5:48.11    5:29.15  
 60 Freeman, Kaitlyn N        17 NTRO-ST              5:12.68    5:30.14  
 61 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              5:13.98    5:31.53  
 62 Freeman, Hailey A         12 NTRO-ST              5:58.61    5:31.71  
 63 Pangburn, Payton G        14 AAAA-ST              5:32.79    5:33.30  
 64 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     12 AAAA-ST              5:25.69    5:33.36  
 65 Smith, Abigail M          12 NTRO-ST              5:49.72    5:33.45  
 66 Delostrinos, Stephie L    12 AAAA-ST              6:07.85    5:35.01  
 67 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              5:42.69    5:35.15  
 68 Yocum, Gracie G           12 NTRO-ST              5:56.80    5:37.14  
 69 de la Pena, Bianca R      16 AAAA-ST              6:10.93    5:37.89  
 70 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST              6:25.00    5:38.16  
 71 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST              6:43.02    5:39.35  
 72 Boutin, Gala E            11 AAAA-ST              5:50.64    5:40.40  
 72 Judis, Michaela B         15 NTRO-ST              5:38.21    5:40.40  
 74 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              5:57.95    5:40.47  
 75 Villatoro, Lindsay K      10 AAAA-ST              5:51.62    5:40.99  
 76 Hughes, Caitlin A         14 TXLA-ST              5:26.22    5:41.99  
 77 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              6:01.38    5:42.62  
 78 Stephenson, Sarah G       18 TXLA-ST              6:15.17    5:44.53  
 79 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              5:38.69    5:46.23  
 80 Lai, Joyce Y              12 AAAA-ST              5:52.85    5:47.48  
 81 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST              5:45.00    5:48.36  
 82 Hibbetts, Haley A         12 AAAA-ST              6:32.12    5:49.25  
 83 Garcia, Victoria V        13 AAAA-ST              5:50.17    5:49.54  
 84 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST              6:07.00    5:50.36  
 85 Macias, Yamile A          16 AAAA-ST              5:31.97    5:53.63  
 86 Lilly, Caroline L         12 AAAA-ST              6:13.76    5:57.27  
 87 Harper-Araya, Mariana L   13 NTRO-ST              6:31.99    5:57.75  
 88 Bobb, Kiara D             15 NTRO-ST              5:38.45    5:58.03  
 89 Nguyen, Theresa T         13 AAAA-ST              6:00.34    5:59.74  
 90 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              6:57.64    6:02.71  
 91 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              6:25.67    6:06.84  
 92 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      10 NTRO-ST              7:30.00    6:07.26  
 93 Smith, Lillie A           10 AAAA-ST              6:27.02    6:11.46  
 94 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              6:41.37    6:11.78  
 95 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST              6:45.48    6:11.98  
 96 Nader, Cloe A              9 AAAA-ST              6:20.15    6:12.21  
 97 Gregory, Alissa M         11 AAAA-ST              6:00.21    6:13.48  
 98 Lieb, Katelyn R           14 NTRO-ST              6:35.00    6:15.53  
 99 Mandacina, Parker R       10 AAAA-ST              6:51.41    6:15.55  
100 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              6:32.42    6:15.59  
101 Phan, Kaitlyn T            9 NTRO-ST              7:10.99    6:24.08  
102 Judis, Bailey R           15 NTRO-ST              6:25.71    6:27.63  
103 Saldana, Zoe C            10 AAAA-ST              6:40.17    6:29.63  
104 Silberman, Elizabeth A    14 AAAA-ST              6:45.79    6:37.25  
105 Dunn, Allie L              9 NTRO-ST              7:09.99    6:48.25  
106 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST              7:09.99    6:56.81  
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayser, Lindsay B         13 NTRO-ST                33.11      34.01   20  
  2 Traylor, Mary C           18 NTRO-ST                   NT      34.53   17  
  3 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST                35.02      34.66   16  
  4 Diamond, Megan L          18 AAAA-ST                36.05      35.22   15  
  5 Nguyen, Tam-my            12 NTRO-ST                36.98      35.33   14  
  6 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST                36.39      35.41   13  
  7 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST                35.15      35.81   12  
  8 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST                35.12      35.83   11  
  9 Cullicott, Norah J        12 NTRO-ST                34.95      35.94    9  
 10 Riley, Maddie A           15 NTRO-ST                39.27      36.20    7  
 11 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST                37.41      36.28    6  
 12 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 TXLA-ST                37.47      36.64    5  
 13 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST                35.22      36.85    4  
 14 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST                44.81      37.02    3  
 15 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 UN-1-ST                34.44      37.08    2  
 16 Dunn, Madeleine E         12 NTRO-ST                40.03      37.14    1  
 17 Hale, Grace E             16 AAAA-ST                35.35      37.27  
 17 Watson, Alexandra R       12 TXLA-ST                38.17      37.27  
 19 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST                36.68      37.30  
 20 Hoang, Natalie N          14 TXLA-ST                37.48      37.32  
 21 Ruiz, Yeraldin            15 NTRO-ST                55.30      37.73  
 22 Gore, Shireen R           12 NTRO-ST                   NT      38.03  
 23 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST                40.86      38.07  
 24 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST                39.97      38.31  
 25 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST                32.00      38.70  
 26 Forgey, Autumn E          11 NTRO-ST                45.71      38.94  
 27 Barrera, Annika S         13 AAAA-ST                40.43      39.19  
 28 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST                39.89      39.43  
 28 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST                43.76      39.43  
 30 Taylor, Michelle P        11 NTRO-ST                41.77      39.58  
 31 Pangburn, Janci J         12 AAAA-ST                39.91      39.65  
 32 Hibbetts, Haley A         12 AAAA-ST                39.00      39.90  
 33 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST                41.47      40.12  
 34 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST                38.74      40.22  
 35 de la Pena, Bianca R      16 AAAA-ST                38.79      40.27  
 36 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST                39.35      40.50  
 37 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     12 AAAA-ST                40.89      40.56  
 38 Roberts, Lauren E         11 NTRO-ST                45.18      40.76  
 39 Yocum, Gracie G           12 NTRO-ST                41.53      40.81  
 40 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST                40.92      40.96  
 41 Jiampietro, Alexandra J   10 NTRO-ST                40.99      41.62  
 42 Cornwell, Grace A         12 NTRO-ST                50.35      41.78  
 43 Castellanos Lopez, Maria  11 NTRO-ST                40.26      41.90  
 44 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      10 NTRO-ST                42.50      41.92  
 45 Oiesen, Stephanie S       10 TXLA-ST                49.65      42.14  
 46 Valdez, Olivia G          12 NTRO-ST                45.28      42.44  
 47 Nash, Izzy B              12 TXLA-ST                45.70      42.55  
 48 Mandal, Akriti            10 NTRO-ST                44.24      42.62  
 49 Eager, Stephanie T        12 AAAA-ST                45.00      42.69  
 50 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST                48.50      42.73  
 51 Klaas, Adriana L          10 NTRO-ST                46.66      43.17  
 52 Valdez, Amanda A          10 AAAA-ST                48.72      43.27  
 53 Scott, Ashley A           12 TXLA-ST                45.17      43.29  
 54 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST                42.22      43.44  
 55 Jenkins, Sora S           11 TXLA-ST                45.17      44.13  
 56 Worley, Maddie L          11 NTRO-ST                45.48      44.30  
 57 Li, Irena G               11 TXLA-ST                57.12      45.07  
 58 Lin, Shannon              11 NTRO-ST                54.96      45.59  
 59 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST              1:02.00      45.68  
 60 Cepeda, Fabi I            14 AAAA-ST                45.63      45.73  
 61 Nader, Cloe A              9 AAAA-ST                49.28      45.81  
 62 Xue, Wenchan Y            10 NTRO-ST                49.30      45.88  
 63 Skowron, Emily B          12 AAAA-ST                45.61      46.06  
 63 Boutin, Hayley M           9 AAAA-ST                45.52      46.06  
 65 Svatek, Jordan P           9 AAAA-ST                53.75      46.46  
 66 Brown, Olivia S            8 NTRO-ST                49.12      46.49  
 67 Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST                45.81      47.05  
 68 Koret, Simone L           10 NTRO-ST                48.25      47.61  
 69 Gillett, Elizabeth G      12 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      49.17  
 70 Xie, Lucy X               11 AAAA-ST              1:03.89      49.34  
 71 DeFranco, Sabrina P        9 NTRO-ST                51.43      49.52  
 72 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST                46.11      49.89  
 73 O'Banion, Ashleigh D       9 NTRO-ST                49.93      49.98  
 74 Johnson, Mallory P        10 NTRO-ST                45.75      50.00  
 75 Perrow, Katelyn N         11 TXLA-ST                40.17      50.91  
 76 Dunn, Allie L              9 NTRO-ST                54.13      51.52  
 77 Ales, Addison B           13 AAAA-ST                57.00      51.81  
 78 Stromberger, Molly G       8 TXLA-ST              1:15.17      51.84  
 79 Bahr, Sydney J             7 AAAA-ST              1:01.83      53.58  
 80 Hamilton, Sidney O        11 AAAA-ST                53.02      53.74  
 81 Liu, Isabel S              9 NTRO-ST              1:10.00      53.86  
 82 Hunninghake, Sammi G       8 NTRO-ST              1:01.99      54.64  
 83 Gallagher, Ciana A         9 AAAA-ST                56.19      55.38  
 84 Horton, Scotia L           8 NTRO-ST              1:09.99      56.17  
 85 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST                59.41      56.52  
 86 Clements-Vargas, Persey    8 AAAA-ST                54.00      56.69  
 87 Goone, Cady L              9 NTRO-ST              1:02.07      58.37  
 88 Nanes, Melina Y           12 AAAA-ST              1:03.00      58.71  
 89 Singletary, Mia K          9 NTRO-ST              1:09.70      59.80  
 90 Mandacina, Ellison L       7 AAAA-ST              1:05.00    1:01.63  
 91 Green, Tatum A             8 NTRO-ST              1:02.00    1:05.18  
 92 Ramirez Remond, Ana C      7 UN-1-ST              1:40.12    1:06.25  
 93 Sumner, Sophia A           9 NTRO-ST              1:05.00    1:06.50  
 94 Perrow, Ashleigh S         9 TXLA-ST              1:05.17    1:22.70  
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              2:24.02    2:26.92   20  
  2 Marvin, Payton C          15 NTRO-ST              2:26.60    2:27.35   17  
  3 Bagnal, Shannon G         14 NTRO-ST              2:27.58    2:32.10   16  
  4 Kaderli, Corine D         16 TXLA-ST              2:32.87    2:35.01   15  
  5 Carroll, Ashlyn V         16 NTRO-ST              2:32.22    2:35.12   14  
  6 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              2:48.00    2:36.84   13  
  7 Kayser, Lindsay B         13 NTRO-ST              2:38.26    2:40.19   12  
  8 Walpole, Alvena R         16 AAAA-ST              2:43.91    2:40.58   11  
  9 Parks, Emilie R           17 NTRO-ST              2:29.29    2:40.90    9  
 10 Dunn, Madeleine E         12 NTRO-ST              2:58.19    2:41.12    7  
 11 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 AAAA-ST              2:34.31    2:41.94    6  
 12 Riley, Morgan E           15 NTRO-ST              2:41.04    2:42.00    5  
 13 Gamez, Bella M            13 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:42.21    4  
 14 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST              2:40.90    2:42.54    3  
 15 Guinan, Georgia E         15 AAAA-ST              2:39.31    2:43.28    2  
 16 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:31.50    2:43.40    1  
 17 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST              2:40.71    2:43.49  
 18 Zapata, Bella E           15 NTRO-ST              2:31.27    2:43.58  
 19 Lee, Mia J                14 NTRO-ST              2:36.46    2:44.09  
 20 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST              2:43.47    2:44.45  
 21 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST              2:57.44    2:45.45  
 22 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              2:44.92    2:45.51  
 23 Partridge, Lauren M       17 NTRO-ST              2:46.62    2:45.78  
 24 Nguyen, Tam-my            12 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    2:45.88  
 25 Worley, Rylee K           13 NTRO-ST              2:34.51    2:46.39  
 26 Bui, Jasmine M            15 NTRO-ST              2:50.52    2:46.50  
 27 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              2:48.29    2:46.93  
 28 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST              2:57.00    2:47.54  
 29 Sparrow, Molly A          14 NTRO-ST              2:42.12    2:48.05  
 30 Klaas, Natalie A          13 NTRO-ST              2:41.98    2:48.48  
 31 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              2:55.32    2:48.49  
 32 Faust, Konner M           14 TXLA-ST              2:55.26    2:49.16  
 33 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              2:41.77    2:50.06  
 34 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              2:51.60    2:50.25  
 35 Sites, Bella R            14 NTRO-ST              2:48.70    2:50.54  
 36 Khollman, Logann A        17 NTRO-ST              2:55.39    2:50.86  
 37 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              2:53.60    2:51.05  
 38 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              2:50.89    2:51.55  
 39 Burns, Jemma A            11 TXLA-ST              2:50.17    2:51.93  
 40 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              2:57.61    2:52.12  
 41 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     16 AAAA-ST              2:45.67    2:53.24  
 42 Cullicott, Norah J        12 NTRO-ST              2:49.31    2:53.49  
 43 Clark, Paige M            13 AAAA-ST              2:52.28    2:53.51  
 44 DuBose, Shelby F          15 NTRO-ST              2:52.06    2:53.53  
 45 Gore, Shireen R           12 NTRO-ST                   NT    2:53.82  
 46 McCluskey, Catherine C    11 NTRO-ST              3:03.87    2:54.04  
 47 Nobles, Mia M             11 NTRO-ST              3:10.00    2:54.81  
 48 Johnson, Sydney E         14 NTRO-ST              2:51.52    2:55.84  
 49 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST              3:19.99    2:56.33  
 50 Hughes, Caitlin A         14 TXLA-ST              3:08.11    2:56.61  
 51 Gianotti, Emily J         13 AAAA-ST              2:52.82    2:56.76  
 52 DuBose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST              2:52.99    2:56.89  
 53 Wilson, Sarah E           14 NTRO-ST              2:58.55    2:57.36  
 54 Roberts, Lauren E         11 NTRO-ST              3:29.99    2:57.87  
 55 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST              3:17.18    2:57.95  
 56 Carter, Julia C           12 NTRO-ST              3:04.61    2:57.96  
 57 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        13 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:57.99  
 58 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   13 NTRO-ST              3:00.38    2:58.77  
 59 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              3:08.68    3:00.21  
 60 Eppard, Madison A         16 NTRO-ST              3:10.00    3:00.82  
 61 Boutin, Gala E            11 AAAA-ST              3:07.51    3:00.98  
 62 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              2:58.56    3:01.16  
 63 Baylor, Madi R            12 TXLA-ST              2:55.17    3:01.21  
 64 Labeau, Sophia A          13 UN-1-ST              3:18.22    3:01.29  
 65 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 AAAA-ST              3:05.92    3:01.44  
 66 Garcia, Victoria V        13 AAAA-ST              3:06.19    3:01.46  
 67 Austin, Allie M           17 AAAA-ST              3:10.00    3:04.19  
 68 Shen, Kelinda             13 TXLA-ST              2:55.50    3:05.27  
 69 Valdez, Olivia G          12 NTRO-ST              3:13.78    3:06.69  
 70 Sullivan, Caroline G      13 TXLA-ST              3:38.17    3:07.81  
 71 Judis, Bailey R           15 NTRO-ST              3:11.07    3:10.62  
 72 McLaughlin, Aubrey F      10 NTRO-ST              3:40.00    3:10.99  
 73 Ganser, Gabi C            12 AAAA-ST              3:10.92    3:12.44  
 74 Castellanos Lopez, Maria  11 NTRO-ST              3:31.99    3:13.14  
 75 Stephenson, Sarah G       18 TXLA-ST              3:39.07    3:13.89  
 76 Scott, Ashley A           12 TXLA-ST              3:40.17    3:15.10  
 77 Bobb, Kiara D             15 NTRO-ST              3:06.39    3:18.95  
 78 Haley, Kat M              16 AAAA-ST              3:08.20    3:19.55  
 79 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST              3:30.39    3:20.26  
 80 Nash, Izzy B              12 TXLA-ST              4:15.17    3:26.36  
 81 Cepeda, Fabi I            14 AAAA-ST              4:15.55    3:41.08  
 82 Krepelka, Natalia K       14 AAAA-ST              4:00.31    3:43.13  
 -- Skowron, Emily B          12 AAAA-ST              3:55.62         DQ  
 -- Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              2:41.59         DQ  
 -- Probst, Macy E            15 NTRO-ST              2:47.57         DQ  
 -- Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              3:14.99         DQ  
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Maddie A           15 NTRO-ST              2:45.61    2:47.38   20  
  2 York, Julia E             15 NTRO-ST              2:53.22    2:55.42   17  
  3 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        13 NTRO-ST              3:02.15    2:58.02   16  
  4 Wu, Kaylee                11 NTRO-ST              3:20.52    3:03.91   15  
  5 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST              3:01.65    3:04.29   14  
  6 DuBose, Jaylin R          12 NTRO-ST              3:02.11    3:04.54   13  
  7 Sahota, Riya K            14 AAAA-ST              3:07.59    3:04.72   12  
  8 Rivas, Sophia S           13 NTRO-ST              2:59.30    3:05.25   11  
  9 Rautaneva, Julia O        12 NTRO-ST              2:59.58    3:05.38    9  
 10 Wilson, Sarah E           14 NTRO-ST              3:08.80    3:05.60    7  
 11 Rogillio, Sarah G         14 TXLA-ST              3:02.89    3:05.62    6  
 12 Tercilla, Carolyn V       15 AAAA-ST              3:07.89    3:05.69    5  
 13 Ruthven, Milla M          13 TXLA-ST              3:12.25    3:05.72    4  
 14 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              3:22.10    3:05.84    3  
 15 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST              3:10.65    3:06.24    2  
 16 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              3:10.69    3:07.32    1  
 17 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              3:13.64    3:07.48  
 18 Breuer, Molly K           14 AAAA-ST              3:07.91    3:07.89  
 19 Rogillio, Claire E        14 TXLA-ST              2:59.99    3:07.92  
 20 Gamez, Bella M            13 NTRO-ST              3:04.21    3:08.74  
 21 Sparrow, Molly A          14 NTRO-ST              2:57.73    3:09.62  
 22 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST              3:37.99    3:09.68  
 23 Sadlier, Camryn L         15 TXLA-ST              3:18.31    3:09.96  
 24 Digby, Kelly G            14 NTRO-ST              3:09.91    3:10.00  
 25 Murphy, Caitlin S         15 NTRO-ST              3:12.97    3:10.16  
 26 Fleming, Ana E            14 NTRO-ST              3:01.53    3:10.32  
 27 Skrobanek, Laney          13 AAAA-ST              3:24.81    3:11.30  
 28 Makilan, Francesca P      12 AAAA-ST              3:12.39    3:12.26  
 29 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              3:18.65    3:12.58  
 30 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST              3:19.17    3:12.98  
 31 Lynch, Zoe B              13 TXLA-ST              3:21.56    3:13.13  
 32 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST              3:02.42    3:13.77  
 33 Hwang, Caitlin C          14 TXLA-ST              3:08.16    3:13.97  
 34 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              3:08.35    3:14.10  
 35 Cornwell, Megan E         14 NTRO-ST              3:19.59    3:15.49  
 36 Bui, Jenny D              12 NTRO-ST              3:29.74    3:16.21  
 37 Newby, Brooke C           16 NTRO-ST              3:01.07    3:17.68  
 38 Parsons, Michelle M       13 AAAA-ST              3:17.34    3:18.12  
 39 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              3:30.12    3:18.37  
 40 Nobles, Mia M             11 NTRO-ST              3:40.00    3:18.51  
 41 Bermudez, Lilly Koi J     12 AAAA-ST              3:32.93    3:19.73  
 42 Siddapureddy, Megha R     12 NTRO-ST              3:20.51    3:21.00  
 43 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              3:19.02    3:21.45  
 44 Sullivan, Caroline G      13 TXLA-ST              3:45.17    3:21.80  
 45 Wilkins, Chloe E          12 NTRO-ST              3:39.99    3:21.99  
 46 Romero, Isabelle E        13 TXLA-ST              3:50.17    3:22.17  
 47 Singletary, Helen G       11 NTRO-ST              3:49.99    3:22.19  
 48 Claudio, Ada M            13 TXLA-ST              3:17.63    3:22.95  
 49 Greene, Emma B            15 NTRO-ST              3:21.49    3:23.08  
 50 Zografos, Katie G         12 NTRO-ST              3:33.54    3:23.57  
 51 Stubbs, Erica M           15 NTRO-ST              3:09.77    3:23.62  
 52 Freeman, Hailey A         12 NTRO-ST              3:29.99    3:23.85  
 53 Vargas, Sofia L           12 UN-ST                3:25.00    3:24.58  
 54 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST              3:20.00    3:24.67  
 55 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       15 NTRO-ST              3:19.05    3:26.95  
 56 Salter, Alyssa K          16 AAAA-ST              3:26.51    3:28.87  
 57 McCluskey, Catherine C    11 NTRO-ST              3:45.00    3:29.15  
 58 Shen, Kelinda             13 TXLA-ST              3:27.76    3:30.78  
 59 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST              3:37.28    3:31.18  
 60 Boutin, Gala E            11 AAAA-ST              3:40.17    3:31.56  
 61 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST              3:21.00    3:33.12  
 62 Worley, Rylee K           13 NTRO-ST              3:25.84    3:33.64  
 63 Ruiz, Yeraldin            15 NTRO-ST              3:23.55    3:35.75  
 64 Siddapureddy, Neha R      12 NTRO-ST              3:32.99    3:37.86  
 65 Smith, Isabella S         13 TXLA-ST              3:30.17    3:38.89  
 66 Porter, Ella E            13 AAAA-ST              3:37.77    3:39.21  
 67 Nader, lea A              12 AAAA-ST              3:42.45    3:39.40  
 68 Eppard, Madison A         16 NTRO-ST              3:30.00    3:39.68  
 69 Li, Irena G               11 TXLA-ST              3:50.17    3:43.20  
 70 Hilburn, Mack R           13 AAAA-ST              3:41.65    3:43.81  
 71 Hughes, Caitlin A         14 TXLA-ST              3:47.41    3:44.03  
 72 Pagadala, Suchi           12 AAAA-ST              3:25.21    3:46.17  
 73 Jenkins, Sora S           11 TXLA-ST              3:45.17    3:46.59  
 74 Landin, Madeleine J       13 AAAA-ST              3:45.00    3:49.38  
 75 Shively, Savannah G       13 TXLA-ST              3:45.17    3:51.53  
 76 Salter, Ashley E          16 AAAA-ST              3:44.50    3:53.24  
 77 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              4:02.79    3:55.05  
 78 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              3:45.17    3:59.91  
 79 Boehme, Jenna A           12 AAAA-ST              3:28.11    4:10.93  
 80 Krepelka, Natalia K       14 AAAA-ST              4:26.52    4:12.02  
 81 Cepeda, Fabi I            14 AAAA-ST              4:23.55    4:12.77  
 82 Landin, Lauren E          17 AAAA-ST              4:22.95    4:14.01  
 83 Morison, Sydney R         11 AAAA-ST              3:17.11    4:18.17  
 84 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST              3:28.11    4:28.23  
 85 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              3:26.11    4:48.05  
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Ashlyn V         16 NTRO-ST              1:05.89    1:06.93   20  
  2 Marvin, Payton C          15 NTRO-ST              1:04.62    1:07.24   17  
  3 Traylor, Mary C           18 NTRO-ST              1:04.89    1:08.14   16  
  4 Diamond, Megan L          18 AAAA-ST              1:10.09    1:10.01   15  
  5 Ruthven, Milla M          13 TXLA-ST              1:10.89    1:10.37   14  
  6 Cronk, Julia M            17 AAAA-ST              1:08.56    1:11.26   13  
  7 Roberto, Julia C          14 NTRO-ST              1:07.27    1:11.75   12  
  8 Fullwood, Summer C        16 NTRO-ST              1:05.55    1:11.92   11  
  9 Hoang, Natalie N          14 TXLA-ST              1:09.07    1:12.01    9  
 10 Marvin, Sutton A          18 NTRO-ST              1:07.30    1:12.20    7  
 11 Fleming, Ana E            14 NTRO-ST              1:06.14    1:12.23    6  
 12 Cano, Sarah L             17 NTRO-ST              1:08.63    1:12.51    5  
 13 Castle, Jaide P           17 NTRO-ST              1:41.11    1:12.71    4  
 14 VanderMeer, Kylie L       13 NTRO-ST              1:12.32    1:12.75    3  
 15 Faust, Konner M           14 TXLA-ST              1:14.37    1:12.94    2  
 16 Pitkanen, Sabrina A       15 NTRO-ST              1:08.23    1:12.98    1  
 17 Vaishnani, Sonia S        12 AAAA-ST              1:17.68    1:13.14  
 18 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              1:10.49    1:13.16  
 19 Wilson, Arrianne T        13 TXLA-ST              1:18.07    1:13.24  
 20 Burcham, Shea E           16 AAAA-ST              1:12.82    1:13.35  
 21 Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST              1:14.20    1:13.48  
 22 Parks, Emilie R           17 NTRO-ST              1:09.65    1:13.66  
 23 Hoang, Trinity G          11 NTRO-ST              1:12.43    1:13.76  
 24 Rogillio, Sarah G         14 TXLA-ST              1:10.26    1:13.80  
 25 Walpole, Sarah E          15 AAAA-ST              1:13.39    1:13.82  
 26 Bui, Jasmine M            15 NTRO-ST              1:12.22    1:13.88  
 27 Wickes, Nicolette A       17 AAAA-ST              1:13.93    1:13.89  
 28 Newby, Brooke C           16 NTRO-ST              1:13.38    1:14.03  
 29 Rodriguez, Morgan R       12 NTRO-ST              1:12.21    1:14.10  
 30 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST              1:08.18    1:14.18  
 31 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST              1:10.94    1:14.61  
 32 Vargas, Sofia L           12 UN-ST                1:16.93    1:14.79  
 33 Scott, Jada A             12 AAAA-ST              1:23.60    1:14.80  
 34 Ringen, Elise E           15 AAAA-ST              1:08.45    1:14.81  
 35 Murphy, Caitlin S         15 NTRO-ST              1:12.73    1:14.96  
 36 Klaas, Natalie A          13 NTRO-ST              1:12.10    1:15.00  
 37 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST              1:12.18    1:15.08  
 38 Hamlett, Mackenzie S      16 UN-1-ST              1:15.92    1:15.34  
 39 Rivas, Sophia S           13 NTRO-ST              1:12.50    1:15.66  
 40 Stromberger, Elizabeth A  12 TXLA-ST              1:16.63    1:15.82  
 41 Freeman, Allie E          15 NTRO-ST              1:14.58    1:16.34  
 42 Wu, Kaylee                11 NTRO-ST              1:15.48    1:16.35  
 42 Hajduk, Erika L           14 AAAA-ST              1:14.54    1:16.35  
 44 Clevenger, Grace I        12 AAAA-ST              1:15.74    1:16.41  
 45 Nader, lea A              12 AAAA-ST              1:20.22    1:16.50  
 46 Partridge, Lauren M       17 NTRO-ST              1:12.89    1:16.72  
 47 Digby, Kelly G            14 NTRO-ST              1:17.78    1:16.80  
 48 Lee, Mia J                14 NTRO-ST              1:09.50    1:16.81  
 49 Rogillio, Claire E        14 TXLA-ST              1:19.14    1:16.93  
 50 Skrobanek, Laney          13 AAAA-ST              1:15.91    1:17.05  
 51 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST              1:15.94    1:17.06  
 52 Rutledge, Miko H          14 AAAA-ST              1:17.08    1:17.07  
 53 Khollman, Logann A        17 NTRO-ST              1:14.90    1:17.46  
 54 Clarkson, Emma Cate C     16 AAAA-ST              1:11.67    1:17.54  
 55 Sites, Bella R            14 NTRO-ST              1:16.56    1:17.66  
 56 Lynch, Zoe B              13 TXLA-ST              1:48.47    1:18.18  
 57 Sadlier, Camryn L         15 TXLA-ST              1:39.19    1:18.42  
 58 Decker, Georgia Y         14 AAAA-ST              1:16.03    1:18.57  
 59 Yang, Sydney A            14 NTRO-ST              1:13.00    1:18.62  
 60 Probst, Macy E            15 NTRO-ST              1:16.16    1:18.79  
 61 Hale, Grace E             16 AAAA-ST              1:12.96    1:19.19  
 62 Chancey, Elainey C        13 AAAA-ST              1:15.09    1:19.26  
 63 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST              1:21.24    1:19.28  
 64 Zapata, Bella E           15 NTRO-ST              1:15.43    1:19.32  
 65 Riley, Morgan E           15 NTRO-ST              1:14.33    1:19.48  
 66 Bahr, Kaylee M            13 AAAA-ST              1:16.72    1:19.72  
 67 Narayan, Anoushka         13 TXLA-ST              1:23.70    1:20.13  
 68 Hallett, Charlee Anne A   13 NTRO-ST              1:23.21    1:20.33  
 69 Rudik, Ella M             13 AAAA-ST              1:22.82    1:20.70  
 70 DuBose, Shelby F          15 NTRO-ST              1:20.35    1:21.06  
 71 Stubbs, Erica M           15 NTRO-ST              1:16.30    1:21.13  
 72 Johnson, Sydney E         14 NTRO-ST              1:16.35    1:21.81  
 73 Bentley, Ally J           14 AAAA-ST              1:21.60    1:21.84  
 74 Ruiz, Yeraldin            15 NTRO-ST              1:14.50    1:21.85  
 75 Swift, Allison C          13 AAAA-ST              1:51.12    1:22.18  
 76 Labeau, Sophia A          13 UN-1-ST              1:28.22    1:22.27  
 77 de la Pena, Bianca R      16 AAAA-ST              1:22.23    1:22.58  
 78 Ringen, Grace D           17 AAAA-ST              1:21.78    1:22.91  
 79 Pangburn, Janci J         12 AAAA-ST              1:33.24    1:23.49  
 80 Siddapureddy, Neha R      12 NTRO-ST              1:25.79    1:23.57  
 81 Taylor, Michelle P        11 NTRO-ST              1:30.00    1:23.63  
 82 Hwang, Caitlin C          14 TXLA-ST              1:20.67    1:24.03  
 83 Jensen, Sophia G          16 TXLA-ST              1:27.93    1:24.05  
 84 Cornwell, Megan E         14 NTRO-ST              1:40.22    1:24.61  
 85 Mow, Lorin R              14 AAAA-ST              1:28.74    1:24.76  
 86 Claudio, Ada M            13 TXLA-ST              1:22.96    1:25.05  
 87 Hilburn, Mack R           13 AAAA-ST              1:27.70    1:25.19  
 88 Mauldin, Gabby P          13 AAAA-ST              1:25.69    1:26.59  
 89 Crisp, Becca A            12 AAAA-ST              1:24.47    1:26.82  
 90 Guinan, Emma L            12 AAAA-ST              1:46.19    1:27.22  
 91 Castillo, Lyriq J         12 AAAA-ST              1:44.22    1:27.70  
 92 Porter, Ella E            13 AAAA-ST              1:28.12    1:27.75  
 93 Freeman, Hailey A         12 NTRO-ST              1:32.97    1:27.92  
 94 Parsons, Michelle M       13 AAAA-ST              1:28.58    1:28.41  
 95 Baylor, Madi R            12 TXLA-ST              1:46.59    1:29.45  
 96 Lozano, Hannah M          15 AAAA-ST              1:22.75    1:29.67  
 97 Romero, Isabelle E        13 TXLA-ST              1:45.17    1:30.83  
 98 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST              1:46.76    1:30.91  
 99 Ruiz, Magaly              15 AAAA-ST              1:44.28    1:31.06  
100 Grossman, Alexis C        13 NTRO-ST              1:33.28    1:31.21  
101 Robertson, Lindsay C      14 AAAA-ST              1:32.30    1:32.03  
102 Garcia, Victoria V        13 AAAA-ST              1:32.34    1:32.04  
103 Nader, Cloe A              9 AAAA-ST              1:38.61    1:32.63  
104 Head, Molly J             10 AAAA-ST              1:52.17    1:33.62  
105 Wood, Ashley N            14 AAAA-ST              1:07.00    1:34.13  
106 Hibbetts, Haley A         12 AAAA-ST              1:30.99    1:34.34  
107 Velagapudi, Anjali B      12 NTRO-ST              1:35.00    1:34.56  
108 Nguyen, Theresa T         13 AAAA-ST              1:26.14    1:34.86  
109 Cornwell, Grace A         12 NTRO-ST              1:49.99    1:35.42  
110 Landin, Lauren E          17 AAAA-ST              1:44.69    1:36.13  
111 Watson, Alexandra R       12 TXLA-ST              1:48.17    1:36.36  
112 Yao, Nell F               13 NTRO-ST              1:30.55    1:36.38  
113 Pangburn, Payton G        14 AAAA-ST              1:45.68    1:36.71  
114 Austin, Allie M           17 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:37.44  
115 Ganser, Gabi C            12 AAAA-ST              1:33.70    1:37.79  
116 Judis, Michaela B         15 NTRO-ST              1:46.55    1:38.06  
117 Ashworth, Brooke E        13 AAAA-ST              1:36.50    1:38.74  
118 Foight, Jordan E          15 NTRO-ST              1:39.75    1:41.45  
119 Matula, Autumn R          12 NTRO-ST              1:49.49    1:41.52  
120 Shively, Savannah G       13 TXLA-ST              2:10.75    1:42.15  
121 Oiesen, Stephanie S       10 TXLA-ST              2:20.17    1:43.15  
122 Jiampietro, Alexandra J   10 NTRO-ST              1:52.99    1:44.45  
123 Rieder, Kendall A         12 NTRO-ST              1:35.00    1:44.55  
124 Wilson, Addy R            10 AAAA-ST              2:30.12    1:46.55  
125 Mandal, Akriti            10 NTRO-ST              2:09.99    1:49.42  
126 Landin, Madeleine J       13 AAAA-ST              2:01.01    1:51.81  
127 Payton, Lillian K         11 AAAA-ST              1:53.22    1:54.13  
128 Svatek, Jordan P           9 AAAA-ST              2:30.12    1:54.35  
129 Dunn, Allie L              9 NTRO-ST              1:50.36    1:54.48  
130 Morison, Sydney R         11 AAAA-ST              1:53.97    1:55.90  
131 Barickman, Sofia R        10 AAAA-ST              1:36.11    1:57.80  
132 Brewer, Chloe E           12 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:00.37  
133 VanderMeer, Caitlyn B      9 NTRO-ST              2:49.99    2:03.67  
134 Quesada, Brynn E          11 AAAA-ST              1:33.11    2:10.05  
135 Garcia, Samantha M        12 AAAA-ST              1:38.11    2:24.57  
136 Boehme, Jenna A           12 AAAA-ST              1:36.11    2:48.48  
 -- Donofrio, Madison D       10 AAAA-ST              2:00.51         DQ  
 -- Tisdale, Haley M          11 NTRO-ST              1:45.15         DQ  
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST              5:11.93    5:19.89   20  
  2 Rodriguez, Rachel M       17 AAAA-ST              5:11.71    5:23.85   17  
  3 Romine, Maren K           12 AAAA-ST              5:37.26    5:26.99   16  
  4 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST              6:01.00    5:30.17   15  
  5 Roberto, Julia C          14 NTRO-ST              5:23.67    5:31.24   14  
  6 York, Julia E             15 NTRO-ST              5:24.75    5:32.65   13  
  7 VanderMeer, Kylie L       13 NTRO-ST              6:04.70    5:37.15   12  
  8 Miller, Hailey C          17 AAAA-ST              5:28.67    5:38.07   11  
  9 Stewart, Landry E         13 NTRO-ST              5:59.07    5:40.00    9  
 10 Thornton, Erin A          15 AAAA-ST              5:37.93    5:40.03    7  
 11 Parks, Emilie R           17 NTRO-ST              5:34.63    5:40.99    6  
 12 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST              5:43.47    5:42.18    5  
 13 Rivas, Sophia S           13 NTRO-ST              5:49.44    5:43.91    4  
 14 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST              6:00.00    5:45.02    3  
 15 Kayser, Lindsay B         13 NTRO-ST              5:57.00    5:47.28    2  
 16 Digby, Kelly G            14 NTRO-ST              6:01.28    5:48.70    1  
 17 Claudio, Ada M            13 TXLA-ST              6:27.17    6:09.00  
 18 Hwang, Caitlin C          14 TXLA-ST              5:51.24    6:11.54  
 19 Purtell, Grace E          10 AAAA-ST              6:30.17    6:26.70  
 20 Purtell, Zoe A            10 AAAA-ST              7:20.17    6:56.93  
 21 Lilly, Paige E            12 AAAA-ST              8:15.00    7:03.76  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST                31.49      29.46   20  
  2 Ruthven, Carter T         12 TXLA-ST                29.23      29.68   16.5
  2 Presses, Nikolas G        12 AAAA-ST                29.55      29.68   16.5
  4 Alcala, Noah M            12 AAAA-ST                35.21      29.86   15  
  5 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST                30.59      30.28   14  
  6 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                32.30      30.66   13  
  7 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST                31.60      30.67   12  
  8 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST                31.68      31.03   11  
  9 Stephenson, Matthew A     12 TXLA-ST                32.34      31.19    9  
 10 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST                33.28      31.82    7  
 11 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST                33.89      32.27    6  
 12 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  11 NTRO-ST                36.43      32.30    5  
 13 Brooks, Andres A          10 TXLA-ST                33.76      32.53    4  
 14 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST                33.04      32.79    3  
 15 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST                32.69      33.20    2  
 16 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST                36.18      33.83    1  
 17 Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST                34.09      34.24  
 18 Shively, John P           10 TXLA-ST                36.80      34.73  
 19 Pollack, Ethan C          12 UN-1-ST                42.31      34.84  
 20 Lee, Aaron C              10 TXLA-ST                40.93      34.92  
 21 Bui, Caleb N              11 NTRO-ST                37.34      34.93  
 22 Elliott, Dylan M          12 AAAA-ST                38.00      34.97  
 23 Gunawan, Jeffery          11 NTRO-ST                37.91      35.06  
 23 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST                37.17      35.06  
 25 Smith, Benjamin C         10 UN-1-ST                38.17      35.08  
 26 Burdette, Zac E           12 AAAA-ST                40.00      35.19  
 27 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST                36.80      35.23  
 28 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST                39.21      35.33  
 29 Clayton, Bryce A          12 NTRO-ST                35.11      35.53  
 30 Amann, Nicholas M         11 AAAA-ST                37.39      35.62  
 31 Ledbetter, Jackson A      12 NTRO-ST                50.00      35.86  
 32 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 AAAA-ST                36.22      35.87  
 33 Ruthven, Cadel G           9 TXLA-ST                37.70      36.59  
 34 Shen, Kevin               10 TXLA-ST                37.45      36.77  
 35 Hussain, Charlie C        12 TXLA-ST                40.27      36.87  
 36 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 AAAA-ST                38.74      37.11  
 37 Damalcheruvu, Taran Z     12 NTRO-ST                50.00      37.57  
 38 Singletary, Will A        11 NTRO-ST                38.31      37.70  
 39 Rasmussen, Hayden H       11 AAAA-ST                38.89      37.91  
 40 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST              1:06.00      38.15  
 40 Grimm, Tyler N            10 NTRO-ST                38.20      38.15  
 42 Polk, Isaiah B            11 AAAA-ST                42.21      38.19  
 43 Ganser, Johnny A           9 AAAA-ST                38.04      38.47  
 44 Huang, Weiyi              12 NTRO-ST                50.00      38.75  
 45 Taylor Montero, Liam M    11 NTRO-ST                45.83      38.79  
 46 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 AAAA-ST                39.00      38.81  
 47 Wei, Casey Z              10 NTRO-ST                50.93      38.89  
 48 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST                43.21      39.05  
 49 Barnes, Colton G          11 AAAA-ST                42.29      39.24  
 50 Nielsen, Nigel L           9 NTRO-ST                46.65      39.35  
 51 Flynn, Gannon A           10 NTRO-ST                36.65      39.39  
 52 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 AAAA-ST                42.68      39.40  
 53 Smith, Christopher J       9 UN-1-ST                43.21      39.81  
 54 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST                41.52      40.30  
 55 Brown, Brian J            10 TXLA-ST                40.95      40.33  
 56 Adamopoulos, George       10 NTRO-ST                55.00      40.39  
 57 Allen, Kyan S              9 NTRO-ST                42.44      40.44  
 58 Gluck, Evan R              9 UN-1-ST                44.01      40.48  
 59 Amann, Patrick M           9 AAAA-ST                47.16      40.76  
 60 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST                42.15      41.17  
 61 Baker, Austin S           10 AAAA-ST                47.29      41.37  
 62 Lewis, Hudson C           10 AAAA-ST                50.12      41.97  
 62 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 AAAA-ST                44.39      41.97  
 64 Echavez Corrales, Jack     9 AAAA-ST                54.38      42.00  
 65 Wilson, Ezra J            10 NTRO-ST                50.38      42.04  
 66 Woertink, Brock T         10 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      42.05  
 67 Ognoskie, Maika A         10 NTRO-ST                36.99      42.09  
 68 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST                43.74      42.38  
 69 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 AAAA-ST                38.11      42.58  
 70 Sims, Jack M              10 AAAA-ST                47.29      42.70  
 71 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 AAAA-ST                42.30      42.79  
 72 Horton, Sheamus A         10 NTRO-ST                49.65      42.81  
 73 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 AAAA-ST                47.00      42.82  
 74 Schaefer, Logan R         10 NTRO-ST                54.36      42.90  
 75 Zinzer, Travis C          10 NTRO-ST                43.99      42.96  
 76 Lin, Jacky Y              11 AAAA-ST                50.00      43.27  
 77 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 AAAA-ST                46.00      43.67  
 78 MacKay, Brett K           10 AAAA-ST                46.23      43.71  
 79 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 AAAA-ST                45.65      44.12  
 80 Gluck, Chase M             9 UN-1-ST                48.67      44.40  
 81 Ariercetin, Alp Nicolas    8 AAAA-ST                54.00      44.53  
 82 Cleveland, Devin A        11 AAAA-ST                44.00      44.54  
 83 Maupin, Alex A            11 TXLA-ST              1:00.17      44.91  
 84 Ledbetter, Jordan A       10 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      44.96  
 85 Chang, Tristan C          10 NTRO-ST                52.09      45.03  
 86 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST                51.00      45.83  
 87 Pierron, Christopher P    10 NTRO-ST                43.93      46.10  
 88 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST                46.55      46.27  
 89 Malone, Murphy H          10 AAAA-ST                53.82      46.48  
 90 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST                47.11      46.50  
 91 Castellanos Lopez, Luis   10 NTRO-ST                45.16      46.80  
 92 Wulfmeyer, Max C           9 TXLA-ST                50.58      46.92  
 93 Jiampietro, Matthew J      9 NTRO-ST                46.02      48.25  
 94 Garcia, Elias              6 AAAA-ST                47.29      48.39  
 95 Pangburn, Rhett R          9 AAAA-ST                43.00      48.42  
 96 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST                47.34      48.83  
 97 Chaney, Max D             11 NTRO-ST                59.99      49.02  
 98 Lin, Kevin Y               9 AAAA-ST                55.00      49.34  
 99 Musil, Nick A              9 NTRO-ST                53.86      50.70  
100 Alpatov, Daniel P          9 NTRO-ST                53.00      51.07  
101 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST                57.40      51.14  
102 De La Cerda, Gianni D     10 AAAA-ST              1:02.00      51.15  
103 Woertink, Shaun M         10 NTRO-ST                54.00      52.29  
104 Malone, Cody W             8 NTRO-ST                58.00      53.44  
105 Fowler, Gabe K             9 TXLA-ST              1:10.17      54.56  
106 Kerouac, Collin G          9 TXLA-ST              1:10.17      57.25  
107 Woertink, Carson E         7 NTRO-ST              1:03.00    1:01.99  
 -- Prins, Ethan J            12 TXLA-ST                35.35         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           12 NTRO-ST              1:00.71    1:03.15   20  
  2 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              1:08.90    1:04.06   17  
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              1:07.29    1:04.44   16  
  4 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              1:08.72    1:06.10   15  
  5 Stephenson, Matthew A     12 TXLA-ST              1:11.12    1:06.55   14  
  6 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST              1:08.13    1:06.71   13  
  7 Gluck, Ethan S            12 UN-1-ST              1:12.28    1:08.29   12  
  8 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              1:06.86    1:08.37   11  
  9 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST              1:11.86    1:08.55    9  
 10 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              1:14.23    1:09.41    7  
 11 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-1-ST              1:07.37    1:09.64    6  
 12 Prins, Ethan J            12 TXLA-ST              1:17.46    1:10.51    5  
 13 Alcala, Noah M            12 AAAA-ST              1:05.21    1:10.91    4  
 14 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST              1:12.67    1:11.33    3  
 15 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST              1:13.77    1:11.35    2  
 16 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              1:12.60    1:11.44    1  
 17 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST              1:12.02    1:12.15  
 18 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              1:10.69    1:12.17  
 19 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              1:15.18    1:13.16  
 20 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              1:14.60    1:13.59  
 21 Pollack, Ethan C          12 UN-1-ST              1:17.87    1:13.89  
 22 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 AAAA-ST              1:17.08    1:15.08  
 23 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST              1:19.56    1:16.14  
 24 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              1:15.15    1:16.46  
 25 Bui, Caleb N              11 NTRO-ST              1:25.05    1:17.27  
 26 Shively, John P           10 TXLA-ST              1:24.77    1:17.80  
 27 Esslemont, Zander O       12 NTRO-ST              1:15.65    1:18.79  
 28 Shen, Kevin               10 TXLA-ST              1:26.32    1:18.95  
 29 Ledbetter, Jackson A      12 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:21.14  
 30 Smith, Benjamin C         10 UN-1-ST              1:35.17    1:21.57  
 31 Alarcon, Kaden S          10 NTRO-ST              1:19.28    1:21.59  
 32 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              1:23.99    1:21.83  
 33 Ganser, Johnny A           9 AAAA-ST              1:32.88    1:22.29  
 34 Ruthven, Cadel G           9 TXLA-ST              1:22.75    1:22.55  
 35 Rasmussen, Hayden H       11 AAAA-ST              1:25.88    1:22.83  
 36 Elliott, Dylan M          12 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:23.65  
 37 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              1:31.50    1:23.95  
 38 Singletary, Will A        11 NTRO-ST              1:26.78    1:24.36  
 39 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 AAAA-ST              1:27.00    1:24.45  
 40 Pollack, Jake M           10 UN-1-ST              1:30.12    1:24.84  
 41 Brown, Brian J            10 TXLA-ST              1:33.27    1:24.94  
 42 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              1:24.27    1:24.95  
 43 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST              1:32.54    1:25.22  
 44 Ning, Zack Z              11 AAAA-ST              1:18.35    1:25.82  
 45 Hussain, Charlie C        12 TXLA-ST              1:34.25    1:25.95  
 46 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST              1:39.21    1:26.21  
 47 ott, Noah W               11 AAAA-ST              1:36.21    1:26.93  
 48 Diaz, Philippe L           9 NTRO-ST              1:31.90    1:28.42  
 49 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST              1:38.54    1:28.79  
 50 Flynn, Gannon A           10 NTRO-ST              1:25.40    1:28.90  
 51 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 AAAA-ST              1:32.09    1:29.89  
 52 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    1:30.13  
 53 Gluck, Evan R              9 UN-1-ST              1:43.50    1:30.47  
 54 Barnes, Colton G          11 AAAA-ST              1:29.29    1:30.76  
 55 Taylor Montero, Liam M    11 NTRO-ST              1:39.91    1:30.83  
 56 Allen, Kyan S              9 NTRO-ST              1:35.56    1:30.84  
 57 Smith, Christopher J       9 UN-1-ST              1:41.35    1:31.39  
 58 Huang, Ryan S              9 AAAA-ST              1:42.21    1:31.70  
 59 Rouse, Jake C             11 NTRO-ST              1:43.09    1:31.74  
 60 Thornton, Shaun S         11 AAAA-ST              1:47.44    1:32.40  
 61 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 AAAA-ST              1:38.91    1:32.54  
 62 Meeks, Topher B           10 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:32.62  
 63 Zinzer, Travis C          10 NTRO-ST              1:32.98    1:34.20  
 64 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST              1:41.15    1:34.55  
 65 Echavez Corrales, Jack     9 AAAA-ST              1:33.29    1:34.56  
 66 MacKay, Brett K           10 AAAA-ST              1:40.89    1:35.71  
 67 Maupin, Alex A            11 TXLA-ST              2:05.17    1:37.42  
 68 Adamopoulos, George       10 NTRO-ST              1:55.00    1:37.44  
 69 Nielsen, Nigel L           9 NTRO-ST              1:40.69    1:38.10  
 70 Krueger, Sal M            10 AAAA-ST              1:36.00    1:38.26  
 71 Pangburn, Rhett R          9 AAAA-ST              1:42.00    1:38.36  
 72 Ledbetter, Jordan A       10 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:39.46  
 73 Mood, Manny A             10 AAAA-ST              1:41.29    1:39.49  
 74 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST              1:36.11    1:39.50  
 75 Woertink, Brock T         10 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:40.32  
 76 Pangburn, Reece R          9 AAAA-ST              1:33.12    1:41.53  
 77 Schaefer, Logan R         10 NTRO-ST              2:13.69    1:41.81  
 78 Wulfmeyer, Max C           9 TXLA-ST              2:16.65    1:41.92  
 79 Lewis, Hudson C           10 AAAA-ST              1:51.83    1:42.01  
 80 Pierron, Christopher P    10 NTRO-ST              1:40.66    1:42.56  
 81 Gluck, Chase M             9 UN-1-ST              1:52.83    1:43.71  
 82 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 AAAA-ST              1:46.22    1:45.50  
 83 Davis, Garrett R          11 AAAA-ST              1:52.11    1:45.87  
 84 Garcia, Elias              6 AAAA-ST              1:49.29    1:46.12  
 85 Ariercetin, Alp Nicolas    8 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:46.62  
 86 Weintraub, Nate P         11 AAAA-ST              1:47.00    1:47.57  
 87 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:47.62  
 88 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST              1:45.03    1:48.92  
 89 Jiampietro, Matthew J      9 NTRO-ST              1:54.67    1:49.18  
 90 Woertink, Shaun M         10 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    1:53.84  
 91 Malone, Murphy H          10 AAAA-ST              2:00.68    1:55.37  
 92 Helm, Cael D               7 NTRO-ST              2:32.69    1:55.53  
 93 Musil, Nick A              9 NTRO-ST              2:10.23    1:58.75  
 94 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              2:06.61    1:58.85  
 95 Kerouac, Collin G          9 TXLA-ST              2:25.17    1:59.95  
 96 Fowler, Gabe K             9 TXLA-ST              2:30.17    2:03.77  
 -- Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST              1:26.92         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              2:25.44    2:17.91   20  
  2 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              2:27.90    2:20.51   17  
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              2:26.75    2:23.71   16  
  4 Stephenson, Matthew A     12 TXLA-ST              2:36.99    2:26.21   15  
  5 Ruthven, Carter T         12 TXLA-ST              2:21.85    2:26.48   14  
  6 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              2:30.11    2:26.71   13  
  7 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              2:27.31    2:27.56   12  
  8 Gluck, Ethan S            12 UN-1-ST              2:32.43    2:27.89   11  
  9 Petersen, Kole M          12 TXLA-ST              2:35.51    2:28.44    9  
 10 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST              2:42.74    2:29.09    7  
 11 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST              2:39.73    2:29.51    6  
 12 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              2:45.34    2:30.85    5  
 13 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-1-ST              2:26.57    2:32.23    4  
 14 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST              2:39.02    2:33.97    3  
 15 Presses, Nikolas G        12 AAAA-ST              2:24.50    2:34.91    2  
 16 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              2:30.69    2:37.21    1  
 17 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              2:55.41    2:37.46  
 18 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              2:41.70    2:38.30  
 19 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST              2:59.09    2:40.44  
 20 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST              2:51.63    2:42.73  
 21 Alcala, Noah M            12 AAAA-ST              2:15.21    2:42.88  
 22 Pollack, Ethan C          12 UN-1-ST              2:45.88    2:43.54  
 23 Shively, John P           10 TXLA-ST              3:00.17    2:45.88  
 24 Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST              2:59.99    2:46.07  
 25 Brooks, Andres A          10 TXLA-ST              2:55.17    2:47.56  
 26 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST              3:05.04    2:49.63  
 27 Ruthven, Cadel G           9 TXLA-ST              3:00.05    2:51.96  
 28 Clayton, Bryce A          12 NTRO-ST              3:05.00    2:54.25  
 29 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              3:05.49    2:54.61  
 30 Flynn, Gannon A           10 NTRO-ST              3:12.09    2:56.51  
 31 Rasmussen, Hayden H       11 AAAA-ST              3:07.47    2:57.26  
 32 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST              3:11.10    2:57.39  
 33 Brown, Brian J            10 TXLA-ST              3:27.84    2:57.62  
 34 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              3:09.14    2:58.05  
 35 Ganser, Johnny A           9 AAAA-ST              3:20.79    2:59.67  
 36 Lee, Aaron C              10 TXLA-ST              3:50.17    2:59.91  
 37 Wei, Casey Z              10 NTRO-ST              3:30.00    3:00.22  
 38 Pollack, Jake M           10 UN-1-ST              3:13.34    3:02.09  
 39 Polk, Isaiah B            11 AAAA-ST              3:30.21    3:04.24  
 40 Amann, Nicholas M         11 AAAA-ST              3:28.59    3:04.43  
 41 Elliott, Dylan M          12 AAAA-ST              3:16.00    3:04.71  
 42 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 AAAA-ST              3:10.43    3:04.86  
 43 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              3:14.30    3:06.04  
 44 Nielsen, Nigel L           9 NTRO-ST              3:33.49    3:08.44  
 45 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 AAAA-ST              3:35.21    3:08.51  
 46 Hussain, Charlie C        12 TXLA-ST              3:50.17    3:09.87  
 47 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 AAAA-ST              3:18.45    3:12.00  
 48 Singletary, Will A        11 NTRO-ST              2:59.99    3:12.89  
 49 Ognoskie, Maika A         10 NTRO-ST              3:00.99    3:14.13  
 50 Gluck, Evan R              9 UN-1-ST              3:31.00    3:15.32  
 51 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 AAAA-ST              3:23.00    3:16.77  
 52 Rouse, Jake C             11 NTRO-ST              3:39.66    3:18.92  
 53 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST              3:30.21    3:19.82  
 54 MacKay, Brett K           10 AAAA-ST              3:13.29    3:22.09  
 55 Pangburn, Reece R          9 AAAA-ST              3:21.12    3:24.69  
 56 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 AAAA-ST              3:30.00    3:25.08  
 57 Pangburn, Rhett R          9 AAAA-ST              3:33.00    3:30.49  
 58 Amann, Patrick M           9 AAAA-ST              3:36.11    3:31.26  
 59 Gluck, Chase M             9 UN-1-ST              4:00.00    3:32.01  
 60 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST              3:36.11    3:35.48  
 61 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST              3:32.00    3:35.59  
 62 Lewis, Hudson C           10 AAAA-ST              3:50.29    3:36.96  
 63 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 AAAA-ST              4:14.42    3:40.92  
 64 Lin, Jacky Y              11 AAAA-ST              3:50.00    3:45.32  
 65 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 AAAA-ST              3:02.11    3:45.84  
 66 Ariercetin, Alp Nicolas    8 AAAA-ST              3:40.00    3:48.39  
 67 Lin, Kevin Y               9 AAAA-ST              4:02.00    3:48.89  
 68 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 AAAA-ST              3:50.01    3:50.13  
 69 Cleveland, Devin A        11 AAAA-ST              3:40.01    3:54.36  
 70 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST              4:00.20    3:59.61  
 71 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              4:01.01    4:00.87  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST              1:15.08    1:12.90   20  
  2 Presses, Nikolas G        12 AAAA-ST              1:13.40    1:13.05   17  
  3 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              1:21.29    1:13.94   16  
  4 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              1:19.84    1:16.64   15  
  5 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              1:20.06    1:16.69   14  
  6 Gluck, Ethan S            12 UN-1-ST              1:18.80    1:16.86   13  
  7 Stephenson, Matthew A     12 TXLA-ST              1:21.36    1:17.26   12  
  8 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST              1:20.35    1:17.93   11  
  9 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              1:19.32    1:17.96    9  
 10 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              1:22.41    1:21.91    7  
 11 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST              1:28.50    1:22.97    6  
 12 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              1:24.50    1:24.74    5  
 13 Shively, John P           10 TXLA-ST              1:37.26    1:24.83    4  
 14 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              1:26.15    1:25.10    3  
 15 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-1-ST              1:25.36    1:26.02    2  
 16 Brooks, Andres A          10 TXLA-ST              1:36.51    1:26.46    1  
 17 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST              1:36.72    1:27.37  
 18 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  11 NTRO-ST              1:35.99    1:27.41  
 19 Clayton, Bryce A          12 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:28.70  
 20 Alcala, Noah M            12 AAAA-ST              1:20.21    1:29.11  
 21 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 AAAA-ST              1:31.09    1:30.43  
 22 Rasmussen, Hayden H       11 AAAA-ST              1:33.67    1:30.48  
 23 Wei, Casey Z              10 NTRO-ST              1:29.71    1:30.89  
 24 Pollack, Ethan C          12 UN-1-ST              1:35.00    1:30.94  
 25 Flynn, Gannon A           10 NTRO-ST              1:34.78    1:32.28  
 26 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST              1:42.03    1:34.08  
 27 Ganser, Johnny A           9 AAAA-ST              1:34.44    1:34.27  
 28 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              1:37.61    1:35.28  
 29 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 AAAA-ST              1:42.95    1:35.89  
 30 Shen, Kevin               10 TXLA-ST              1:48.29    1:36.25  
 31 Ledbetter, Jackson A      12 NTRO-ST              1:50.00    1:36.40  
 32 Singletary, Will A        11 NTRO-ST              1:55.79    1:36.65  
 33 Allen, Kyan S              9 NTRO-ST              1:46.82    1:36.82  
 34 Burdette, Zac E           12 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:37.34  
 35 Nielsen, Nigel L           9 NTRO-ST              1:42.26    1:37.39  
 36 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              1:38.51    1:37.57  
 37 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 AAAA-ST              1:46.03    1:37.98  
 38 Grimm, Tyler N            10 NTRO-ST              1:49.99    1:38.31  
 39 Elliott, Dylan M          12 AAAA-ST              1:41.00    1:38.44  
 39 Zinzer, Travis C          10 NTRO-ST              1:38.15    1:38.44  
 41 Amann, Nicholas M         11 AAAA-ST              1:51.35    1:39.40  
 42 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST              1:52.21    1:39.42  
 43 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              1:50.23    1:40.33  
 44 Ognoskie, Maika A         10 NTRO-ST              1:37.99    1:40.51  
 45 Baker, Austin S           10 AAAA-ST              1:58.29    1:40.65  
 46 Smith, Benjamin C         10 UN-1-ST              1:45.17    1:42.35  
 47 Jiampietro, Matthew J      9 NTRO-ST              1:45.56    1:42.55  
 48 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 AAAA-ST              1:45.70    1:42.58  
 49 Hussain, Charlie C        12 TXLA-ST              1:46.42    1:43.11  
 50 Polk, Isaiah B            11 AAAA-ST              1:55.21    1:44.00  
 51 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST              1:49.31    1:44.99  
 52 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 AAAA-ST              1:38.00    1:45.13  
 53 Chang, Tristan C          10 NTRO-ST              1:47.70    1:45.14  
 54 Pollack, Jake M           10 UN-1-ST              1:58.21    1:46.27  
 55 Pangburn, Reece R          9 AAAA-ST              1:38.12    1:47.65  
 56 Barnes, Colton G          11 AAAA-ST              1:52.29    1:48.06  
 57 Rouse, Jake C             11 NTRO-ST              1:55.49    1:48.98  
 58 Smith, Christopher J       9 UN-1-ST              2:00.21    1:49.26  
 59 Lewis, Hudson C           10 AAAA-ST              2:11.03    1:49.27  
 60 Schaefer, Logan R         10 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    1:49.56  
 61 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 AAAA-ST              1:49.00    1:49.67  
 62 Gluck, Chase M             9 UN-1-ST              2:00.00    1:49.88  
 63 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST              2:06.44    1:50.44  
 64 Garcia, Elias              6 AAAA-ST              2:07.29    1:50.81  
 65 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST              1:56.09    1:50.90  
 66 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST              2:25.00    1:50.94  
 67 Castellanos Lopez, Luis   10 NTRO-ST              1:57.56    1:50.95  
 68 Lin, Kevin Y               9 AAAA-ST              2:35.00    1:50.98  
 69 Echavez Corrales, Jack     9 AAAA-ST              1:39.29    1:51.41  
 70 Pangburn, Rhett R          9 AAAA-ST              1:51.00    1:52.22  
 71 Cleveland, Devin A        11 AAAA-ST              1:48.00    1:52.59  
 72 Lin, Jacky Y              11 AAAA-ST              1:45.00    1:53.35  
 73 Adamopoulos, George       10 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    1:53.83  
 74 MacKay, Brett K           10 AAAA-ST              1:56.50    1:54.42  
 75 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 AAAA-ST              2:32.74    1:55.43  
 76 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST              1:54.90    1:55.61  
 77 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST              1:30.11    1:57.04  
 78 Wulfmeyer, Max C           9 TXLA-ST              2:30.17    1:59.79  
 79 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              2:07.28    2:00.08  
 80 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 AAAA-ST              2:01.49    2:01.15  
 81 Sims, Jack M              10 AAAA-ST              1:57.29    2:03.00  
 82 Gonzalez, Diego G         11 AAAA-ST              1:28.11    2:03.17  
 83 Alpatov, Daniel P          9 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    2:06.65  
 84 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 AAAA-ST              2:05.00    2:08.08  
 85 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:08.72  
 86 Ariercetin, Alp Nicolas    8 AAAA-ST              2:20.00    2:10.05  
 87 Malone, Murphy H          10 AAAA-ST              2:15.29    2:11.39  
 88 De La Cerda, Gianni D     10 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:11.60  
 89 Maupin, Alex A            11 TXLA-ST              2:20.17    2:13.26  
 90 Kerouac, Collin G          9 TXLA-ST              2:30.17    2:18.49  
 -- Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              1:19.48         DQ  
 -- Garcia Nunez, Arturo      12 AAAA-ST              3:34.55         DQ  
 -- Horton, Sheamus A         10 NTRO-ST              1:52.76         DQ  
 -- Huang, Weiyi              12 NTRO-ST              1:50.00         DQ  
 -- Gluck, Evan R              9 UN-1-ST              1:40.01         DQ  
 -- Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST              1:34.68         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST                36.31      35.97   20  
  2 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                44.12      39.43   17  
  3 Petersen, Kole M          12 TXLA-ST                40.31      39.73   16  
  4 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST                43.01      40.95   15  
  5 Gluck, Ethan S            12 UN-1-ST                45.28      41.53   14  
  6 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST                45.99      41.82   13  
  7 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-1-ST                42.89      42.75   12  
  8 Prins, Ethan J            12 TXLA-ST                49.52      43.23   11  
  9 Presses, Nikolas G        12 AAAA-ST                45.27      43.64    8  
  9 Grimm, Tyler N            10 NTRO-ST                49.41      43.64    8  
 11 Gunawan, Jeffery          11 NTRO-ST                48.07      45.57    6  
 12 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST                45.75      45.70    5  
 13 Bui, Caleb N              11 NTRO-ST                50.93      46.44    4  
 14 Shen, Kevin               10 TXLA-ST                47.92      46.68    3  
 15 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST                48.30      46.78    2  
 16 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST                46.42      46.98    1  
 17 Wei, Casey Z              10 NTRO-ST                48.61      48.20  
 18 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST                44.69      48.46  
 19 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 AAAA-ST                52.99      48.48  
 20 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST                52.59      48.69  
 21 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST                49.96      48.89  
 22 Wilson, Ezra J            10 NTRO-ST              1:05.32      49.17  
 23 Smith, Benjamin C         10 UN-1-ST                52.17      50.01  
 24 Ruthven, Cadel G           9 TXLA-ST                53.17      50.83  
 25 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 AAAA-ST                49.00      50.97  
 26 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    10 AAAA-ST                52.30      50.99  
 27 Damalcheruvu, Taran Z     12 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      51.04  
 28 Lee, Aaron C              10 TXLA-ST                58.50      51.08  
 29 Elliott, Dylan M          12 AAAA-ST                55.01      51.18  
 30 Huang, Weiyi              12 NTRO-ST              1:05.00      51.31  
 31 Ganser, Johnny A           9 AAAA-ST                53.84      51.88  
 32 Crowns, Owen N            11 NTRO-ST              1:00.71      52.08  
 33 Zinzer, Travis C          10 NTRO-ST                52.99      52.28  
 34 Woertink, Brock T         10 NTRO-ST              1:20.00      52.76  
 35 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST                58.41      52.88  
 36 Horton, Sheamus A         10 NTRO-ST                57.75      53.58  
 37 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST                55.26      53.65  
 38 Lin, Jacky Y              11 AAAA-ST                57.00      53.67  
 39 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST                55.06      54.67  
 39 Echavez Corrales, Jack     9 AAAA-ST                57.29      54.67  
 41 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST                57.21      54.96  
 42 Amann, Patrick M           9 AAAA-ST                40.11      55.00  
 43 Polk, Isaiah B            11 AAAA-ST              1:00.21      55.18  
 44 Lewis, Hudson C           10 AAAA-ST              1:02.18      55.35  
 45 Chang, Tristan C          10 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      55.51  
 46 Brown, Brian J            10 TXLA-ST              1:12.04      55.62  
 47 Burdette, Zac E           12 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      55.83  
 48 Cleveland, Devin A        11 AAAA-ST                55.00      56.03  
 49 Rouse, Jake C             11 NTRO-ST              1:00.83      56.52  
 50 Rasmussen, Hayden H       11 AAAA-ST                56.89      56.55  
 51 Baker, Austin S           10 AAAA-ST                59.29      57.10  
 52 Malone, Murphy H          10 AAAA-ST              1:02.29      57.24  
 53 Taylor Montero, Liam M    11 NTRO-ST              1:12.61      57.26  
 54 Smith, Christopher J       9 UN-1-ST              1:08.69      57.37  
 55 Amann, Nicholas M         11 AAAA-ST              1:01.51      57.38  
 56 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST                59.31      57.39  
 57 Gluck, Evan R              9 UN-1-ST              1:00.19      57.53  
 58 Allen, Kyan S              9 NTRO-ST                58.32      57.59  
 58 Sims, Jack M              10 AAAA-ST              1:02.29      57.59  
 60 Wulfmeyer, Max C           9 TXLA-ST                59.91      57.73  
 61 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 AAAA-ST              1:04.61      58.11  
 62 Maupin, Alex A            11 TXLA-ST              1:10.17      58.18  
 63 Schaefer, Logan R         10 NTRO-ST              1:15.00      58.22  
 64 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 AAAA-ST              1:01.77      58.56  
 65 Pangburn, Rhett R          9 AAAA-ST              1:03.00      58.76  
 66 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST              1:02.10      59.48  
 67 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST              1:17.01      59.49  
 68 Garcia, Elias              6 AAAA-ST              1:03.29      59.50  
 69 Pangburn, Reece R          9 AAAA-ST              1:10.12      59.93  
 70 Lowenborg, Casey O         9 AAAA-ST              1:01.36    1:00.10  
 71 Lin, Kevin Y               9 AAAA-ST              1:14.00    1:00.34  
 72 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST              1:07.29    1:00.51  
 73 Gluck, Chase M             9 UN-1-ST              1:08.27    1:00.99  
 74 Pollack, Jake M           10 UN-1-ST                58.21    1:01.50  
 75 Pierron, Christopher P    10 NTRO-ST              1:00.96    1:01.98  
 76 Castellanos Lopez, Luis   10 NTRO-ST                59.99    1:02.52  
 77 Ledbetter, Jordan A       10 NTRO-ST              1:20.00    1:02.64  
 78 Jinna, Sathvik R          11 AAAA-ST              1:06.84    1:02.87  
 79 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 AAAA-ST              1:07.00    1:03.57  
 79 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 AAAA-ST              1:12.76    1:03.57  
 81 Alpatov, Daniel P          9 NTRO-ST              1:05.00    1:03.78  
 82 Zorrilla, Joaquin         10 AAAA-ST              1:06.00    1:04.18  
 83 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              1:07.77    1:04.53  
 84 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST              1:09.64    1:04.76  
 85 De La Cerda, Gianni D     10 AAAA-ST              1:17.00    1:06.69  
 86 Garcia Nunez, Arturo      12 AAAA-ST              1:15.00    1:07.14  
 87 Adamopoulos, George       10 NTRO-ST              1:15.00    1:07.28  
 88 Chaney, Max D             11 NTRO-ST              1:13.99    1:07.85  
 89 Ariercetin, Alp Nicolas    8 AAAA-ST              1:30.00    1:08.39  
 90 Kerouac, Collin G          9 TXLA-ST              1:20.17    1:08.55  
 91 Jiampietro, Matthew J      9 NTRO-ST              1:08.75    1:08.82  
 92 Woertink, Carson E         7 NTRO-ST              1:15.00    1:09.84  
 93 Musil, Nick A              9 NTRO-ST              1:20.00    1:14.11  
 94 Woertink, Shaun M         10 NTRO-ST              1:02.00    1:16.34  
 95 Fowler, Gabe K             9 TXLA-ST              1:20.17    1:20.15  
 96 Malone, Cody W             8 NTRO-ST              1:05.00    1:20.65  
 -- Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST              1:16.00         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              1:19.84    1:18.81   20  
  2 Petersen, Kole M          12 TXLA-ST              1:25.48    1:21.74   17  
  3 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              1:35.50    1:25.63   16  
  4 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST              1:30.58    1:29.73   15  
  5 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              1:37.27    1:30.04   14  
  6 Gluck, Ethan S            12 UN-1-ST              1:41.14    1:33.15   13  
  7 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-1-ST              1:32.06    1:35.22   12  
  8 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              1:37.78    1:35.46   11  
  9 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST              1:41.76    1:40.27    9  
 10 Prins, Ethan J            12 TXLA-ST              1:54.70    1:40.63    7  
 11 Brooks, Andres A          10 TXLA-ST              1:50.40    1:41.19    6  
 12 Shen, Kevin               10 TXLA-ST              1:45.66    1:41.65    5  
 13 Gunawan, Jeffery          11 NTRO-ST              1:51.52    1:41.69    4  
 14 Bui, Caleb N              11 NTRO-ST              1:50.64    1:42.53    3  
 15 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 AAAA-ST              1:47.77    1:42.68    2  
 16 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              1:45.88    1:42.93    1  
 17 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              1:48.73    1:46.21  
 18 Esslemont, Zander O       12 NTRO-ST              1:35.99    1:46.55  
 19 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              1:50.87    1:46.90  
 20 Mood, Manny A             10 AAAA-ST              2:18.29    1:46.97  
 21 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST              1:55.48    1:47.51  
 22 Flynn, Gannon A           10 NTRO-ST              1:50.29    1:48.17  
 23 Elliott, Dylan M          12 AAAA-ST              1:07.00    1:51.15  
 24 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 AAAA-ST              1:47.00    1:51.25  
 25 Zinzer, Travis C          10 NTRO-ST              1:59.38    1:53.18  
 26 Meeks, Topher B           10 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    1:53.36  
 27 Smith, Benjamin C         10 UN-1-ST              2:01.17    1:53.42  
 28 Ganser, Johnny A           9 AAAA-ST              1:53.13    1:53.64  
 29 Damalcheruvu, Taran Z     12 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:53.94  
 30 Horton, Sheamus A         10 NTRO-ST              2:04.92    1:54.43  
 31 Pollack, Ethan C          12 UN-1-ST              2:05.92    1:54.48  
 32 Ning, Zack Z              11 AAAA-ST              1:53.73    1:55.41  
 33 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              2:02.96    1:55.69  
 34 Alarcon, Kaden S          10 NTRO-ST              1:49.83    1:57.32  
 35 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST              2:01.09    1:57.95  
 36 Barnes, Colton G          11 AAAA-ST              1:58.29    1:58.97  
 37 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST              2:02.34    1:59.22  
 38 Huang, Ryan S              9 AAAA-ST              2:16.03    1:59.71  
 39 Lewis, Hudson C           10 AAAA-ST              2:08.39    1:59.80  
 40 Hussain, Charlie C        12 TXLA-ST              2:10.17    2:00.35  
 41 Rouse, Jake C             11 NTRO-ST              2:08.93    2:00.85  
 42 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              2:08.42    2:01.20  
 43 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST              2:10.21    2:01.29  
 44 Gluck, Evan R              9 UN-1-ST              2:04.00    2:01.55  
 45 Brown, Brian J            10 TXLA-ST              2:20.17    2:02.20  
 46 Rasmussen, Hayden H       11 AAAA-ST              2:00.93    2:03.19  
 47 Allen, Kyan S              9 NTRO-ST              2:05.65    2:03.48  
 48 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 AAAA-ST              2:10.73    2:03.72  
 49 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 AAAA-ST              2:25.38    2:03.79  
 50 Woertink, Brock T         10 NTRO-ST              2:40.00    2:03.81  
 51 Krueger, Sal M            10 AAAA-ST              2:14.00    2:04.07  
 52 Wulfmeyer, Max C           9 TXLA-ST              2:11.64    2:04.25  
 53 Taylor Montero, Liam M    11 NTRO-ST              2:38.30    2:04.44  
 54 Davis, Garrett R          11 AAAA-ST              2:11.11    2:05.76  
 55 Schaefer, Logan R         10 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:06.62  
 56 Pangburn, Reece R          9 AAAA-ST              2:20.12    2:08.65  
 57 Smith, Christopher J       9 UN-1-ST              2:32.50    2:12.20  
 58 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              2:26.06    2:12.21  
 59 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST              2:30.69    2:12.69  
 60 Gluck, Chase M             9 UN-1-ST              2:26.00    2:12.98  
 61 Ledbetter, Jordan A       10 NTRO-ST              2:40.00    2:13.20  
 62 Pollack, Jake M           10 UN-1-ST              2:15.21    2:13.40  
 63 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST              2:25.21    2:16.47  
 64 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              2:23.14    2:23.87  
 65 MacKay, Brett K           10 AAAA-ST              2:04.29    2:25.06  
 66 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST              1:49.11    2:25.99  
 67 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 AAAA-ST              2:40.00    2:26.42  
 68 Weintraub, Nate P         11 AAAA-ST              2:31.00    2:29.51  
 69 Helm, Cael D               7 NTRO-ST              2:40.29    2:41.64  
 70 Ariercetin, Alp Nicolas    8 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    2:42.87  
 -- Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST              2:24.00         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Elias              6 AAAA-ST              2:15.29         DQ  
 -- Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST              2:32.00         DQ  
 -- Pangburn, Rhett R          9 AAAA-ST              2:12.00         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan B           12 NTRO-ST                30.81      30.82   20  
  2 Ruthven, Carter T         12 TXLA-ST                31.51      31.78   17  
  3 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST                33.54      32.33   16  
  4 Gluck, Ethan S            12 UN-1-ST                37.15      33.78   15  
  5 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST                34.00      34.23   14  
  6 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                37.61      34.70   13  
  7 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-1-ST                32.39      34.81   12  
  8 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST                37.48      35.41   11  
  9 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  11 NTRO-ST                42.28      35.44    9  
 10 Brooks, Andres A          10 TXLA-ST                37.97      36.04    7  
 11 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST                43.75      36.42    6  
 12 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST                39.49      36.66    5  
 13 Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST                40.37      36.84    4  
 14 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST                35.69      37.07    3  
 15 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST                42.30      37.17    2  
 16 Bui, Caleb N              11 NTRO-ST                40.36      37.67    1  
 17 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST                40.23      39.47  
 18 Esslemont, Zander O       12 NTRO-ST                38.82      39.85  
 19 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST                43.00      41.33  
 20 Elliott, Dylan M          12 AAAA-ST                59.01      42.09  
 21 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST                44.08      42.97  
 22 Singletary, Will A        11 NTRO-ST                44.61      43.38  
 23 Ning, Zack Z              11 AAAA-ST                39.13      43.51  
 24 Damalcheruvu, Taran Z     12 NTRO-ST                55.00      44.57  
 25 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST                52.28      44.77  
 26 Nielsen, Nigel L           9 NTRO-ST                44.47      44.83  
 27 Lilly, Grant J             9 AAAA-ST                50.21      45.49  
 28 Ganser, Johnny A           9 AAAA-ST                49.28      45.65  
 29 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 AAAA-ST                46.00      45.84  
 30 Ruthven, Cadel G           9 TXLA-ST                51.17      46.19  
 31 Smith, Benjamin C         10 UN-1-ST                47.17      46.73  
 32 Gluck, Evan R              9 UN-1-ST                58.16      46.95  
 33 Allen, Kyan S              9 NTRO-ST                50.30      47.16  
 34 Garcia, Emilio             8 AAAA-ST                50.21      47.42  
 35 ott, Noah W               11 AAAA-ST                49.21      47.82  
 36 Brown, Brian J            10 TXLA-ST              1:02.60      48.28  
 37 Taylor Montero, Liam M    11 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      48.48  
 38 Ledbetter, Jackson A      12 NTRO-ST                55.00      49.04  
 39 Alarcon, Kaden S          10 NTRO-ST                45.44      50.57  
 40 Rasmussen, Zeke G          8 AAAA-ST                55.68      50.63  
 41 Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              1:02.28      50.96  
 42 Horton, Sheamus A         10 NTRO-ST                54.66      50.97  
 43 Velez, Kekoa A            12 AAAA-ST              1:11.00      51.11  
 44 Diaz, Philippe L           9 NTRO-ST                51.44      51.32  
 45 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 AAAA-ST                54.19      51.33  
 46 Rasmussen, Hayden H       11 AAAA-ST                51.17      51.38  
 47 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST                55.72      51.66  
 48 Meeks, Topher B           10 NTRO-ST                59.14      51.68  
 49 Jiampietro, Matthew J      9 NTRO-ST                50.74      51.78  
 50 Echavez Corrales, Jack     9 AAAA-ST                54.29      52.10  
 51 Pangburn, Reece R          9 AAAA-ST                54.12      52.49  
 52 Huang, Ryan S              9 AAAA-ST                59.74      52.79  
 53 Smith, Christopher J       9 UN-1-ST              1:03.23      53.29  
 54 Pollack, Jake M           10 UN-1-ST                56.81      54.22  
 55 Schaefer, Logan R         10 NTRO-ST              1:05.00      54.32  
 56 Rouse, Jake C             11 NTRO-ST              1:01.38      55.42  
 57 Kitayama, Noah H           9 AAAA-ST              1:01.23      56.35  
 58 Wulfmeyer, Max C           9 TXLA-ST              1:07.87      56.88  
 59 Thornton, Shaun S         11 AAAA-ST              1:16.97      58.23  
 60 Gluck, Chase M             9 UN-1-ST              1:06.88      59.04  
 61 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST              1:08.00      59.34  
 62 Garcia, Elias              6 AAAA-ST              1:00.29      59.69  
 63 Pangburn, Rhett R          9 AAAA-ST                59.00    1:00.51  
 64 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 AAAA-ST              1:03.78    1:02.12  
 65 Krueger, Sal M            10 AAAA-ST              1:05.00    1:03.11  
 66 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST              1:09.90    1:05.32  
 67 Ariercetin, Alp Nicolas    8 AAAA-ST              1:16.00    1:09.82  
 68 Chaney, Max D             11 NTRO-ST              1:11.99    1:10.05  
 69 Davis, Garrett R          11 AAAA-ST              1:24.11    1:11.42  
 70 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              1:19.69    1:13.99  
 71 Malone, Murphy H          10 AAAA-ST              1:09.29    1:17.07  
 72 Weintraub, Nate P         11 AAAA-ST              1:10.02    1:17.16  
 73 Helm, Cael D               7 NTRO-ST              1:05.00    1:18.28  
 -- Adamopoulos, George       10 NTRO-ST              1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Woertink, Shaun M         10 NTRO-ST              1:00.00         DQ  
 -- Kerouac, Collin G          9 TXLA-ST              1:15.17         DQ  
 -- Pierron, Christopher P    10 NTRO-ST                56.26         DQ  
 -- Malone, Cody W             8 NTRO-ST              1:02.00         DQ  
 -- Maupin, Alex A            11 TXLA-ST              1:11.17         DQ  
 -- Fowler, Gabe K             9 TXLA-ST              1:30.17         DQ  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Kole M          12 TXLA-ST              2:53.76    2:50.29   20  
  2 Crowns, Owen N            11 NTRO-ST              3:40.00    3:57.35   17  
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              2:49.09    2:37.21   20  
  2 Walker, Logan B           12 NTRO-ST              2:38.19    2:38.08   17  
  3 Ruthven, Carter T         12 TXLA-ST              2:41.35    2:39.16   16  
  4 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              2:48.86    2:40.48   15  
  5 Petersen, Kole M          12 TXLA-ST              2:47.07    2:40.93   14  
  6 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              2:45.00    2:41.11   13  
  7 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              2:50.86    2:41.78   12  
  8 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              2:55.01    2:44.27   11  
  9 Gluck, Ethan S            12 UN-1-ST              2:51.90    2:45.76    9  
 10 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              2:49.99    2:46.13    7  
 11 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST              2:49.29    2:49.04    6  
 12 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST              2:59.93    2:51.46    5  
 13 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-1-ST              2:44.38    2:52.00    4  
 14 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              2:58.45    2:57.51    3  
 15 Alcala, Noah M            12 AAAA-ST              3:00.21    2:59.51    2  
 16 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  11 NTRO-ST              3:31.99    3:00.34    1  
 17 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST              3:14.40    3:01.30  
 18 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              3:09.69    3:01.54  
 19 Brooks, Andres A          10 TXLA-ST              3:45.17    3:02.94  
 20 Ingram, Hudson T          10 NTRO-ST              3:08.80    3:03.49  
 21 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              2:45.69    3:03.95  
 22 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              3:05.08    3:05.73  
 23 Shively, John P           10 TXLA-ST              3:32.17    3:08.27  
 24 Barnhart, Brayden W       12 AAAA-ST              3:14.45    3:09.59  
 25 Esslemont, Zander O       12 NTRO-ST              3:07.92    3:10.28  
 26 Gunawan, Jeffery          11 NTRO-ST              3:18.45    3:10.57  
 27 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST              3:33.18    3:15.48  
 28 Ruthven, Cadel G           9 TXLA-ST              3:31.29    3:15.94  
 29 Ganser, Johnny A           9 AAAA-ST              3:34.15    3:16.55  
 30 Flynn, Gannon A           10 NTRO-ST              3:40.79    3:17.70  
 31 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST              3:35.89    3:18.69  
 32 Ning, Zack Z              11 AAAA-ST              3:19.66    3:26.22  
 33 Singletary, Will A        11 NTRO-ST              3:39.99    3:27.04  
 34 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              3:52.22    3:30.52  
 35 Smith, Benjamin C         10 UN-1-ST              3:43.17    3:30.60  
 36 Brown, Brian J            10 TXLA-ST                   NT    3:32.95  
 37 Gluck, Evan R              9 UN-1-ST              4:20.00    3:33.28  
 38 Jaramillo, Anthony F      11 AAAA-ST              3:33.00    3:34.43  
 39 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              3:45.32    3:36.04  
 40 Meeks, Topher B           10 NTRO-ST              4:30.00    3:37.86  
 41 Barnes, Colton G          11 AAAA-ST              3:19.29    3:41.08  
 42 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 AAAA-ST              3:46.77    3:41.62  
 43 Huang, Ryan S              9 AAAA-ST              4:16.63    3:43.46  
 44 Echavez Corrales, Jack     9 AAAA-ST              3:44.29    3:44.90  
 45 Zinzer, Travis C          10 NTRO-ST              3:39.99    3:46.34  
 46 MacKay, Brett K           10 AAAA-ST              3:39.29    3:52.56  
 47 Thornton, Shaun S         11 AAAA-ST              3:45.29    3:54.08  
 48 Pangburn, Reece R          9 AAAA-ST              3:55.12    3:54.98  
 49 Nielsen, Nigel L           9 NTRO-ST              4:02.00    3:56.50  
 50 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST              3:56.11    4:08.72  
 51 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 AAAA-ST              4:20.00    4:08.75  
 52 Krueger, Sal M            10 AAAA-ST              4:42.00    4:09.07  
 53 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST              4:25.00    4:21.59  
 54 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST              4:31.00    4:34.48  
 -- Gluck, Chase M             9 UN-1-ST              4:30.00         DQ  
 -- Malone, Murphy H          10 AAAA-ST              4:06.29         DQ  
 -- Mood, Manny A             10 AAAA-ST              3:28.29         DQ  
 -- Hurst, Hagen F             9 AAAA-ST              3:40.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Brandon R         16 AAAA-ST                24.66      25.45   20  
  2 Hammer, Kevin B           16 NTRO-ST                   NT      25.52   17  
  3 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST                26.55      25.92   16  
  4 Yeadon, Zach S            17 AAAA-ST                25.81      25.93   15  
  5 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST                26.22      26.07   14  
  6 Barrera, Isaac R          16 AAAA-ST                26.44      26.09   12.5
  6 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST                25.49      26.09   12.5
  8 Shay, Michael A           16 NTRO-ST                25.47      26.10   11  
  9 Gwin, Luke C              17 NTRO-ST                25.40      26.20    9  
 10 Gilbert, Reilly G         15 NTRO-ST                26.08      26.26    7  
 11 Kennedy, Jared M          18 AAAA-ST                25.36      26.36    6  
 12 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST                27.59      26.40    5  
 13 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST                25.98      26.53    4  
 14 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST                26.22      26.65    2.5
 14 Harris, Cole C            15 NTRO-ST                26.93      26.65    2.5
 16 Malcolm Jr, Kevin A       17 AAAA-ST                25.67      26.67    1  
 17 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST                25.92      26.68  
 18 Raper, Greg J             16 TXLA-ST                26.21      26.71  
 19 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST                25.88      26.83  
 20 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST                26.91      27.20  
 21 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST                28.28      27.27  
 22 Schluter, Boris A         16 AAAA-ST                35.66      27.31  
 23 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST                28.75      27.32  
 24 Gillen, Steven M          16 AAAA-ST                27.95      27.39  
 25 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST                27.87      27.45  
 26 Hyche, Nathan L           15 AAAA-ST                27.46      27.47  
 27 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST                33.27      27.48  
 28 Vargas, Camilo A          13 UN-ST                  27.23      27.50  
 29 Malatek, Will K           16 AAAA-ST                26.86      27.58  
 30 Chen, Ethan M             15 NTRO-ST                27.41      27.75  
 31 Jackson, Trey D           16 NTRO-ST                27.97      27.83  
 32 Barone, Dominic G         15 NTRO-ST                28.49      27.84  
 33 Wong, Mason L             15 NTRO-ST                27.93      27.86  
 34 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 UN-1-ST                28.97      27.92  
 35 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST                27.16      27.94  
 36 Nazarian, Adam K          15 AAAA-ST                27.86      27.96  
 37 Fontenot, John M          14 NTRO-ST                27.40      28.00  
 38 Soria, Ryan M             14 AAAA-ST                26.72      28.03  
 39 Travis, Westley P         15 AAAA-ST                28.60      28.04  
 40 Yung, Julian G            13 NTRO-ST                29.49      28.06  
 41 Schaefer, Justin C        14 TXLA-ST                28.08      28.08  
 42 Hoang, Alex G             15 NTRO-ST                28.46      28.17  
 43 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST                27.45      28.18  
 44 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   17 AAAA-ST                29.82      28.20  
 45 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST                29.06      28.29  
 46 Orloff, Joel M            15 NTRO-ST                28.40      28.32  
 46 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST                28.25      28.32  
 48 Parker, Sam D             15 TXLA-ST                27.44      28.34  
 49 Shankar, Shreyush         14 NTRO-ST                28.85      28.44  
 49 Jones, Connor J           15 NTRO-ST                28.46      28.44  
 51 Maniyar, Anuj O           16 NTRO-ST                27.66      28.60  
 52 Louie, Joshua S           15 NTRO-ST                27.68      28.61  
 53 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST                27.09      28.68  
 54 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 AAAA-ST                29.75      28.73  
 55 Matula, Zac J             17 NTRO-ST                27.07      28.77  
 56 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST                28.09      28.81  
 57 Huertas, Joshua M         17 AAAA-ST                28.14      28.84  
 58 Worley, Jacob W           15 TXLA-ST                29.71      28.86  
 59 Foote, Ramsey G           16 NTRO-ST                29.37      28.88  
 60 Sabuda, Kyle J            16 NTRO-ST                27.39      28.92  
 60 Barney, Grant I           16 TXLA-ST                31.52      28.92  
 62 Hunninghake, Joseph D     14 NTRO-ST                29.23      28.95  
 63 Lynch, Alex C             15 TXLA-ST                28.05      28.99  
 64 Jorgenson, Devon W        14 TXLA-ST                29.50      29.02  
 65 Mar, Matthew D            13 NTRO-ST                33.51      29.19  
 65 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST                27.37      29.19  
 67 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST                29.08      29.28  
 67 Garcia, Evan M            15 AAAA-ST                43.98      29.28  
 69 Farnsworth, Cale D        16 AAAA-ST                30.87      29.32  
 70 Parsons, Kevin A          15 AAAA-ST                30.16      29.38  
 71 Frey, Avery A             14 NTRO-ST                29.92      29.39  
 72 Vinnik, Maxim A           13 NTRO-ST                29.84      29.40  
 73 Hughes, Jacob N           16 TXLA-ST                30.85      29.42  
 74 Field, Hunter A           14 AAAA-ST                34.55      29.47  
 74 Alcala, Seby R            15 AAAA-ST                29.72      29.47  
 76 Gunawan, William          16 NTRO-ST                28.50      29.49  
 77 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST                29.95      29.50  
 78 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST                30.59      29.51  
 79 Leven, Nate T             14 AAAA-ST                32.01      29.52  
 80 Burns, Shane C            13 TXLA-ST                29.66      29.57  
 81 Groen, Cole E             15 AAAA-ST                31.55      29.69  
 82 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST                29.81      29.85  
 82 Chen, Justin              15 NTRO-ST                29.82      29.85  
 84 Vela Jr, Trey             15 AAAA-ST                28.98      29.89  
 85 Cullicott, Ian N          13 NTRO-ST                29.31      29.95  
 86 Henry, Danny R            14 TXLA-ST                29.04      30.08  
 87 Robertson, Connor M       15 AAAA-ST                29.61      30.12  
 88 Rivera, Grant M           14 NTRO-ST                32.67      30.16  
 89 Vinnik, Daniel A          13 NTRO-ST                29.84      30.21  
 90 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST                30.05      30.22  
 91 Foight, Taylor C          18 NTRO-ST                30.87      30.88  
 92 Cantwell, Aidan Z         14 AAAA-ST                52.48      30.96  
 93 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST                29.46      31.00  
 94 Thomas, Caleb D           14 AAAA-ST                32.22      31.03  
 95 Perales Jr, Mark A        14 AAAA-ST                31.60      31.06  
 96 Mauck, Quinn E            14 NTRO-ST                30.48      31.12  
 97 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST                33.09      31.19  
 98 Pena, Jeremiah R          14 AAAA-ST                32.79      31.26  
 99 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST                   NT      31.28  
100 Mulligan, Caden A         13 UN-1-ST                32.22      31.42  
101 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST                32.05      31.59  
102 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST                34.67      31.66  
103 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST                34.34      32.11  
104 Travis, Wyatt B           13 AAAA-ST                33.36      32.21  
105 Arnold, Duncan S          14 TXLA-ST                35.18      32.40  
106 Larson, Elijah J          14 AAAA-ST                33.55      32.63  
106 Calderon, Benjamin D      13 AAAA-ST                35.81      32.63  
108 Bakri, Adam A             14 AAAA-ST                34.01      32.70  
109 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST                32.41      33.04  
110 Hamlin, Ethan C           13 NTRO-ST                33.09      33.06  
111 Cleveland, Zack R         14 AAAA-ST                35.00      33.15  
112 Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST                33.23      33.72  
113 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST                36.00      33.96  
114 Mason, Nick               13 AAAA-ST                43.58      34.31  
115 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 AAAA-ST                34.50      34.37  
116 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST                36.41      35.28  
117 Adams, Brandon M          16 AAAA-ST                36.13      35.84  
118 North, Bobby A            13 AAAA-ST                38.00      36.08  
119 Minyen, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST                41.58      36.11  
120 Lopez JR, Jacob J         16 AAAA-ST                37.31      36.28  
121 Goff, Christian D         13 AAAA-ST                38.00      37.07  
122 Estrada, Ethaniel         13 AAAA-ST                52.00      38.35  
123 Hupp, Aidan C             14 AAAA-ST                43.00      41.82  
124 Colacino, Max C           14 AAAA-ST                50.00      42.96  
125 Smallwood, Nic J          13 AAAA-ST                47.00      50.09  
 -- Chappell, Chase R         15 AAAA-ST                31.55         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeadon, Zach S            17 AAAA-ST                53.49      54.21   20  
  2 Giandinoto, Cole T        17 UN-1-ST                53.31      55.62   17  
  3 Barrera, Isaac R          16 AAAA-ST                54.70      55.96   16  
  4 Raper, Greg J             16 TXLA-ST                56.51      56.09   15  
  5 Shay, Michael A           16 NTRO-ST                55.64      56.55   14  
  6 Brettmann, Samuel A       18 AAAA-ST                55.65      56.57   13  
  7 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 AAAA-ST                55.83      56.67   12  
  8 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST                55.07      56.75   11  
  9 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST                56.74      56.86    9  
 10 Kennedy, Jared M          18 AAAA-ST                55.47      57.10    7  
 11 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST                58.99      57.12    6  
 12 Hammer, Kevin B           16 NTRO-ST                   NT      57.59    5  
 13 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST                58.62      57.73    4  
 14 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST                57.10      57.81    3  
 15 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST                59.46      57.92    2  
 16 Alarcon, Greyson B        16 NTRO-ST                57.17      58.12    1  
 17 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST                59.43      58.48  
 18 Carey, Justin J           21 AAAA-ST                55.80      58.87  
 19 Wong, Mason L             15 NTRO-ST                59.33      59.11  
 20 Harris, Cole C            15 NTRO-ST                59.93      59.18  
 21 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST                58.52      59.28  
 22 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST                59.09      59.83  
 23 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST              1:02.31      59.88  
 24 Ellinor, Blake C          16 NTRO-ST                57.62      59.95  
 25 Jones, Connor J           15 NTRO-ST              1:01.18    1:00.28  
 26 Singletary, John Marshal  13 NTRO-ST              1:01.50    1:00.37  
 27 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST                58.73    1:00.42  
 28 Shankar, Shreyush         14 NTRO-ST              1:00.08    1:00.49  
 29 Chen, Ethan M             15 NTRO-ST                59.60    1:00.60  
 29 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST              1:00.08    1:00.60  
 31 Schluter, Boris A         16 AAAA-ST              1:28.82    1:00.61  
 32 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST                59.91    1:00.62  
 33 Malcolm Jr, Kevin A       17 AAAA-ST              1:01.67    1:00.64  
 34 Schaefer, Justin C        14 TXLA-ST              1:00.31    1:00.82  
 35 Hyche, Nathan L           15 AAAA-ST                58.43    1:00.84  
 36 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST                57.63    1:01.01  
 37 Sabuda, Kyle J            16 NTRO-ST                58.52    1:01.08  
 38 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 UN-1-ST                59.76    1:01.12  
 39 Gillen, Steven M          16 AAAA-ST              1:02.32    1:01.39  
 40 Maniyar, Anuj O           16 NTRO-ST                59.73    1:01.51  
 41 Soria, Ryan M             14 AAAA-ST              1:00.38    1:01.63  
 42 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST              1:01.04    1:01.67  
 43 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   17 AAAA-ST              1:05.73    1:01.72  
 44 Frey, Avery A             14 NTRO-ST              1:05.47    1:01.87  
 45 Matula, Zac J             17 NTRO-ST                58.48    1:01.91  
 46 Burns, Shane C            13 TXLA-ST              1:03.07    1:02.07  
 47 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              1:03.09    1:02.10  
 48 Nazarian, Adam K          15 AAAA-ST              1:01.52    1:02.13  
 49 Parker, Sam D             15 TXLA-ST                59.36    1:02.19  
 50 Barone, Dominic G         15 NTRO-ST              1:02.59    1:02.22  
 51 Henry, Danny R            14 TXLA-ST              1:02.61    1:02.60  
 52 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST                57.81    1:02.76  
 53 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST              1:00.12    1:02.87  
 54 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              1:03.94    1:02.94  
 55 Fontenot, John M          14 NTRO-ST              1:00.98    1:03.15  
 56 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              1:02.20    1:03.24  
 57 Orloff, Joel M            15 NTRO-ST              1:02.05    1:03.48  
 58 Vinnik, Maxim A           13 NTRO-ST              1:04.17    1:03.60  
 59 Jorgenson, Devon W        14 TXLA-ST              1:04.30    1:03.74  
 60 Hunninghake, Joseph D     14 NTRO-ST              1:02.21    1:03.82  
 61 Foote, Ramsey G           16 NTRO-ST              1:02.76    1:03.96  
 62 Farnsworth, Cale D        16 AAAA-ST              1:11.55    1:04.05  
 63 Travis, Westley P         15 AAAA-ST              1:04.17    1:04.14  
 64 Cullicott, Ian N          13 NTRO-ST              1:03.85    1:04.30  
 65 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST              1:04.22    1:04.31  
 66 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 AAAA-ST              1:10.18    1:04.79  
 67 Leven, Nate T             14 AAAA-ST              1:14.64    1:04.90  
 68 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST              1:07.12    1:05.06  
 69 Vela Jr, Trey             15 AAAA-ST              1:04.51    1:05.07  
 70 Field, Hunter A           14 AAAA-ST              1:11.55    1:05.33  
 71 Robertson, Connor M       15 AAAA-ST              1:05.63    1:05.85  
 71 Worley, Jacob W           15 TXLA-ST              1:04.02    1:05.85  
 73 Hughes, Jacob N           16 TXLA-ST              1:06.20    1:05.89  
 74 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST              1:04.58    1:05.97  
 75 Foight, Taylor C          18 NTRO-ST              1:05.27    1:06.23  
 76 Rivera, Grant M           14 NTRO-ST              1:15.77    1:06.26  
 77 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  16 AAAA-ST              1:06.32    1:06.35  
 78 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST              1:04.22    1:06.36  
 79 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              1:20.69    1:06.38  
 80 McCurley, Jr., James D    16 NTRO-ST                59.74    1:06.50  
 81 Mauck, Quinn E            14 NTRO-ST              1:06.46    1:06.57  
 82 Chen, Justin              15 NTRO-ST              1:09.45    1:06.73  
 83 Vinnik, Daniel A          13 NTRO-ST              1:04.26    1:07.04  
 84 Parsons, Kevin A          15 AAAA-ST              1:07.32    1:07.87  
 85 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST              1:09.93    1:08.47  
 86 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:08.48  
 87 Garcia, Evan M            15 AAAA-ST              1:15.19    1:08.85  
 88 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST              1:07.79    1:09.05  
 89 Thomas, Caleb D           14 AAAA-ST              1:11.25    1:09.50  
 90 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST              1:09.15    1:09.96  
 91 Nassar, Salem R           15 NTRO-ST              1:05.83    1:10.01  
 92 Mulligan, Caden A         13 UN-1-ST              1:11.22    1:11.17  
 93 Calderon, Benjamin D      13 AAAA-ST              1:22.54    1:11.43  
 94 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST              1:27.95    1:11.50  
 95 Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST              1:12.52    1:11.61  
 96 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              1:11.76    1:11.79  
 97 Ayala, Tony C             14 NTRO-ST              1:30.00    1:11.82  
 98 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              1:28.42    1:11.86  
 99 Cantwell, Aidan Z         14 AAAA-ST              1:59.72    1:11.98  
100 Arnold, Duncan S          14 TXLA-ST              1:16.18    1:12.30  
101 Moran, Brendan M          13 NTRO-ST              1:14.61    1:12.99  
102 Garza, Cristian X         14 AAAA-ST              1:13.50    1:13.27  
103 Sundararaman, Harshith    13 NTRO-ST              1:10.10    1:13.42  
104 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 AAAA-ST              1:14.49    1:13.77  
105 Davenport, Ted E          14 AAAA-ST              1:18.80    1:15.46  
106 Larson, Elijah J          14 AAAA-ST              1:14.55    1:17.07  
107 Weaver, Brock T           13 NTRO-ST              1:16.27    1:17.47  
108 Adams, Brandon M          16 AAAA-ST              1:21.23    1:19.49  
109 Chappell, Chase R         15 AAAA-ST              1:11.55    1:19.66  
110 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              1:22.52    1:21.37  
111 Lopez JR, Jacob J         16 AAAA-ST              3:00.31    1:21.73  
112 North, Bobby A            13 AAAA-ST              1:25.00    1:21.78  
113 Logan, Garrett R          14 AAAA-ST              1:43.88    1:24.69  
114 Toms, Larry J             14 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:29.56  
115 Flewelling, Christian J   13 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:29.99  
116 Flewelling, Tyler B       13 NTRO-ST              1:45.00    1:33.70  
117 Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin O    13 AAAA-ST              1:38.89    1:37.13  
118 Colacino, Max C           14 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:38.20  
119 Hupp, Aidan C             14 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:40.81  
 -- Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST              1:02.27         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeadon, Zach S            17 AAAA-ST              1:55.06    1:57.83   20  
  2 Giandinoto, Cole T        17 UN-1-ST              1:54.13    2:00.03   17  
  3 Grieshop, Jack P          15 NTRO-ST              2:00.16    2:01.87   16  
  4 Shay, Michael A           16 NTRO-ST              2:01.77    2:01.92   15  
  5 Brettmann, Samuel A       18 AAAA-ST              1:58.87    2:03.13   14  
  6 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              2:02.39    2:03.21   13  
  7 Raper, Greg J             16 TXLA-ST              2:04.74    2:03.29   12  
  8 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST              2:04.32    2:03.42   11  
  9 Gilbert, Reilly G         15 NTRO-ST              2:00.58    2:04.83    9  
 10 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST              2:11.83    2:04.86    7  
 11 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              2:06.19    2:04.92    6  
 12 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 AAAA-ST              2:06.49    2:05.05    5  
 13 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST              2:06.08    2:05.47    4  
 14 Shankar, Shreyush         14 NTRO-ST              2:08.30    2:05.62    3  
 15 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              2:10.60    2:07.37    2  
 16 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST              2:07.72    2:08.72    1  
 17 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST              2:02.51    2:08.92  
 18 Schaefer, Justin C        14 TXLA-ST              2:11.49    2:09.08  
 19 Ellinor, Blake C          16 NTRO-ST              2:03.33    2:09.10  
 20 Wong, Mason L             15 NTRO-ST              2:06.61    2:09.70  
 21 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST              2:13.06    2:09.88  
 22 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST              2:10.63    2:10.16  
 23 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST              2:06.44    2:10.23  
 24 Kennedy, Jared M          18 AAAA-ST              2:08.25    2:10.31  
 25 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              2:06.27    2:10.71  
 26 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST              2:16.19    2:10.73  
 27 Carey, Justin J           21 AAAA-ST              2:06.06    2:11.55  
 28 Barney, Grant I           16 TXLA-ST              2:11.76    2:12.17  
 29 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              2:13.13    2:12.18  
 30 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST              2:12.08    2:12.22  
 31 Burns, Shane C            13 TXLA-ST              2:17.47    2:12.49  
 32 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST              2:11.41    2:12.77  
 33 Yung, Julian G            13 NTRO-ST              2:17.36    2:12.95  
 34 Singletary, John Marshal  13 NTRO-ST              2:15.85    2:13.11  
 35 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST              2:08.47    2:13.14  
 36 Hunninghake, Joseph D     14 NTRO-ST              2:12.39    2:13.41  
 37 Louie, Joshua S           15 NTRO-ST              2:12.61    2:13.45  
 38 Chen, Ethan M             15 NTRO-ST              2:11.83    2:13.74  
 39 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST              2:14.75    2:13.83  
 40 Harris, Cole C            15 NTRO-ST              2:20.29    2:13.85  
 41 Jones, Connor J           15 NTRO-ST              2:11.37    2:13.94  
 42 Stubbs, Jacob A           17 NTRO-ST              2:09.12    2:14.01  
 43 Henry, Danny R            14 TXLA-ST              2:14.98    2:14.28  
 44 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              2:16.32    2:14.58  
 45 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              2:17.59    2:14.63  
 46 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST              2:11.17    2:14.97  
 46 Sabuda, Kyle J            16 NTRO-ST              2:13.70    2:14.97  
 48 Hyche, Nathan L           15 AAAA-ST              2:09.23    2:15.23  
 49 Guillet, Garrett G        14 AAAA-ST              2:15.13    2:15.39  
 50 Gillen, Steven M          16 AAAA-ST              2:26.12    2:15.68  
 51 Foote, Ramsey G           16 NTRO-ST              2:44.92    2:15.86  
 52 Gillett, Joe A            14 NTRO-ST              2:13.74    2:16.08  
 53 Jackson, Trey D           16 NTRO-ST              2:12.04    2:16.22  
 54 Barone, Dominic G         15 NTRO-ST              2:21.10    2:16.52  
 55 Malatek, Will K           16 AAAA-ST              2:17.92    2:16.55  
 56 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST              2:11.85    2:16.61  
 57 Orloff, Joel M            15 NTRO-ST              2:15.70    2:16.88  
 58 Vargas, Camilo A          13 UN-ST                2:12.82    2:17.29  
 59 Schluter, Boris A         16 AAAA-ST              2:25.00    2:17.40  
 60 Parker, Sam D             15 TXLA-ST              2:14.34    2:17.62  
 60 Gunawan, William          16 NTRO-ST              2:13.51    2:17.62  
 62 Vinnik, Maxim A           13 NTRO-ST              2:19.33    2:17.88  
 63 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST              2:19.16    2:17.97  
 64 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              2:13.54    2:18.04  
 65 Worley, Jacob W           15 TXLA-ST              2:23.07    2:18.75  
 66 Frey, Avery A             14 NTRO-ST              2:25.93    2:18.88  
 67 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   17 AAAA-ST              2:21.83    2:19.31  
 68 Robertson, Connor M       15 AAAA-ST              2:26.51    2:19.76  
 69 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST              2:24.07    2:20.25  
 70 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST              2:18.11    2:20.50  
 71 Jorgenson, Devon W        14 TXLA-ST              2:21.89    2:20.54  
 72 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST              2:21.41    2:20.98  
 73 Matula, Zac J             17 NTRO-ST              2:14.97    2:21.41  
 74 Nazarian, Adam K          15 AAAA-ST              2:20.42    2:21.55  
 75 Vinnik, Daniel A          13 NTRO-ST              2:20.48    2:21.75  
 76 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              2:24.35    2:21.77  
 77 Malcolm Jr, Kevin A       17 AAAA-ST              2:13.67    2:22.31  
 78 Cullicott, Ian N          13 NTRO-ST              2:27.84    2:22.38  
 79 Foight, Taylor C          18 NTRO-ST              2:29.25    2:22.48  
 80 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              2:21.42    2:22.50  
 81 Mauck, Quinn E            14 NTRO-ST              2:23.98    2:22.96  
 82 Alcala, Seby R            15 AAAA-ST              2:28.27    2:24.05  
 83 Alarcon, Landon D         13 NTRO-ST              2:25.53    2:24.79  
 84 Travis, Westley P         15 AAAA-ST              2:29.38    2:25.02  
 85 Soria, Ryan M             14 AAAA-ST              2:16.19    2:25.50  
 86 Huertas, Joshua M         17 AAAA-ST              2:21.09    2:25.88  
 87 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 AAAA-ST              2:35.97    2:26.33  
 88 Mar, Matthew D            13 NTRO-ST              2:32.35    2:26.65  
 89 Hughes, Jacob N           16 TXLA-ST              2:27.91    2:27.09  
 90 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:27.23  
 91 Garcia, Evan M            15 AAAA-ST              2:42.19    2:27.63  
 92 Field, Hunter A           14 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:28.67  
 93 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST              2:27.68    2:28.71  
 94 Leven, Nate T             14 AAAA-ST              2:34.31    2:28.77  
 95 Nassar, Salem R           15 NTRO-ST              2:19.82    2:29.34  
 96 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST              2:30.08    2:30.01  
 97 Rivera, Grant M           14 NTRO-ST              2:40.00    2:30.08  
 98 Thomas, Caleb D           14 AAAA-ST              2:33.01    2:31.49  
 99 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST              2:24.43    2:31.97  
100 Vela Jr, Trey             15 AAAA-ST              2:23.46    2:32.65  
101 Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST              2:36.49    2:32.78  
102 Arnold, Duncan S          14 TXLA-ST              3:00.17    2:33.29  
103 Hamlin, Ethan C           13 NTRO-ST              2:38.00    2:33.82  
104 Groen, Cole E             15 AAAA-ST              2:47.62    2:33.88  
105 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              2:53.26    2:34.53  
106 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST              2:24.18    2:36.64  
107 Calderon, Benjamin D      13 AAAA-ST              2:56.85    2:37.26  
108 Mulligan, Caden A         13 UN-1-ST              2:42.22    2:37.65  
109 Parsons, Kevin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:48.70    2:37.69  
110 Perales Jr, Mark A        14 AAAA-ST              2:28.92    2:38.97  
111 Pena, Jeremiah R          14 AAAA-ST              2:44.96    2:39.52  
112 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST              2:54.48    2:40.37  
113 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              3:07.97    2:41.96  
114 Cantwell, Aidan Z         14 AAAA-ST              3:00.00    2:42.44  
115 Bakri, Adam A             14 AAAA-ST              2:49.80    2:45.70  
116 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              2:41.80    2:46.54  
117 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 AAAA-ST              2:44.37    2:47.71  
118 Mason, Nick               13 AAAA-ST              3:20.00    2:50.65  
119 Minyen, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              3:00.00    2:50.70  
120 Lopez JR, Jacob J         16 AAAA-ST              3:45.31    2:51.84  
121 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              2:54.95    2:52.64  
122 Travis, Wyatt B           13 AAAA-ST              2:52.61    2:55.10  
123 Adams, Brandon M          16 AAAA-ST              3:07.69    2:58.44  
124 Larson, Elijah J          14 AAAA-ST              2:53.55    2:59.84  
125 North, Bobby A            13 AAAA-ST              3:35.00    3:00.13  
126 Chappell, Chase R         15 AAAA-ST              3:15.55    3:08.88  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gwin, Isaac A             17 NTRO-ST                56.73    1:01.01   20  
  2 Grieshop, Jack P          15 NTRO-ST              1:00.09    1:01.28   17  
  3 Alarcon, Greyson B        16 NTRO-ST              1:00.99    1:01.40   16  
  4 Garcia, Brandon R         16 AAAA-ST                59.24    1:01.89   15  
  5 Shay, Michael A           16 NTRO-ST              1:01.49    1:03.04   14  
  6 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST              1:04.81    1:03.37   13  
  7 Gwin, Luke C              17 NTRO-ST              1:00.17    1:03.44   12  
  8 Barrera, Isaac R          16 AAAA-ST              1:01.63    1:04.25   10  
  8 Raper, Greg J             16 TXLA-ST              1:05.31    1:04.25   10  
 10 Kennedy, Jared M          18 AAAA-ST              1:03.93    1:04.77    7  
 11 Gilbert, Reilly G         15 NTRO-ST              1:02.23    1:05.08    6  
 12 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST              1:08.73    1:05.16    5  
 13 Schaefer, Justin C        14 TXLA-ST              1:06.93    1:05.34    4  
 14 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              1:02.25    1:05.56    2.5
 14 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              1:03.73    1:05.56    2.5
 16 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              1:03.73    1:05.71    1  
 17 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST              1:03.84    1:06.23  
 18 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST              1:07.27    1:06.25  
 19 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              1:04.28    1:06.86  
 20 Brettmann, Samuel A       18 AAAA-ST              1:04.68    1:06.87  
 21 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST              1:07.67    1:07.03  
 22 Smith, Trevor H           14 AAAA-ST              1:11.38    1:07.64  
 23 Carey, Justin J           21 AAAA-ST              1:02.65    1:07.71  
 24 Vargas, Camilo A          13 UN-ST                1:09.87    1:07.74  
 25 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 AAAA-ST              1:04.06    1:08.06  
 26 Giandinoto, Cole T        17 UN-1-ST              1:08.23    1:08.59  
 27 Sabuda, Kyle J            16 NTRO-ST              1:06.99    1:08.65  
 28 Barone, Dominic G         15 NTRO-ST              1:08.33    1:08.68  
 29 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST              1:10.26    1:08.76  
 30 Parker, Sam D             15 TXLA-ST              1:06.13    1:08.92  
 31 Hammer, Kevin B           16 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:09.56  
 32 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 UN-1-ST              1:15.22    1:09.91  
 33 Maniyar, Anuj O           16 NTRO-ST              1:08.82    1:10.24  
 34 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST              1:05.99    1:10.27  
 35 Stubbs, Jacob A           17 NTRO-ST              1:07.97    1:10.48  
 36 Jackson, Trey D           16 NTRO-ST              1:06.46    1:10.56  
 37 Orloff, Joel M            15 NTRO-ST              1:13.57    1:10.76  
 38 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST              1:15.42    1:10.81  
 39 Malcolm Jr, Kevin A       17 AAAA-ST              1:14.67    1:11.28  
 40 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST              1:12.30    1:11.35  
 41 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST              1:09.76    1:11.43  
 42 Schluter, Boris A         16 AAAA-ST              1:14.00    1:11.61  
 43 Ellinor, Blake C          16 NTRO-ST              1:11.16    1:11.62  
 44 Jorgenson, Devon W        14 TXLA-ST              1:13.52    1:11.71  
 45 Wong, Mason L             15 NTRO-ST              1:08.82    1:11.84  
 46 Burns, Shane C            13 TXLA-ST              1:13.32    1:12.39  
 47 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   17 AAAA-ST              1:18.15    1:12.58  
 48 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST              1:14.56    1:12.67  
 49 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST              1:16.41    1:13.14  
 50 Hunninghake, Joseph D     14 NTRO-ST              1:14.00    1:13.17  
 51 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST              1:13.85    1:13.21  
 52 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              1:15.87    1:13.32  
 53 Singletary, John Marshal  13 NTRO-ST              1:13.92    1:13.33  
 54 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST              1:13.32    1:13.42  
 55 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              1:09.38    1:13.62  
 56 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              1:15.27    1:13.70  
 57 Soria, Ryan M             14 AAAA-ST              1:14.78    1:13.97  
 58 Worley, Jacob W           15 TXLA-ST              1:18.24    1:14.15  
 59 Nazarian, Adam K          15 AAAA-ST              1:11.46    1:14.18  
 60 Vinnik, Maxim A           13 NTRO-ST              1:14.21    1:14.24  
 61 Robertson, Connor M       15 AAAA-ST              1:16.64    1:14.48  
 62 Foote, Ramsey G           16 NTRO-ST              1:14.56    1:14.57  
 63 Harris, Cole C            15 NTRO-ST              1:12.53    1:14.78  
 64 Leven, Nate T             14 AAAA-ST              1:18.23    1:15.06  
 65 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST              1:16.09    1:15.48  
 66 Mauck, Quinn E            14 NTRO-ST              1:19.18    1:16.12  
 67 Huertas, Joshua M         17 AAAA-ST              1:15.77    1:16.48  
 68 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              1:17.34    1:16.72  
 69 Vinnik, Daniel A          13 NTRO-ST              1:15.42    1:17.15  
 70 Mar, Matthew D            13 NTRO-ST              1:19.19    1:17.19  
 71 Matula, Zac J             17 NTRO-ST              1:11.10    1:17.24  
 72 Perales Jr, Mark A        14 AAAA-ST              1:18.19    1:17.57  
 73 Nassar, Salem R           15 NTRO-ST              1:17.80    1:17.87  
 74 Travis, Westley P         15 AAAA-ST              1:21.00    1:17.93  
 75 Cullicott, Ian N          13 NTRO-ST              1:16.50    1:17.94  
 76 Hughes, Jacob N           16 TXLA-ST              1:14.92    1:18.26  
 77 Chen, Ethan M             15 NTRO-ST              1:19.17    1:18.31  
 78 Thomas, Caleb D           14 AAAA-ST              1:19.13    1:18.60  
 79 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST              1:28.00    1:18.67  
 80 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST              1:17.97    1:19.87  
 81 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              1:23.49    1:20.22  
 82 Parsons, Kevin A          15 AAAA-ST              1:19.34    1:20.50  
 83 Alcala, Seby R            15 AAAA-ST              1:19.27    1:20.65  
 84 Chen, Justin              15 NTRO-ST              1:20.54    1:20.68  
 85 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 AAAA-ST              1:26.32    1:20.73  
 86 Garcia, Evan M            15 AAAA-ST              2:03.27    1:20.89  
 87 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST              1:19.20    1:21.07  
 88 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST                   NT    1:21.80  
 89 Groen, Cole E             15 AAAA-ST              1:33.95    1:22.16  
 90 Field, Hunter A           14 AAAA-ST              1:23.55    1:22.32  
 91 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST              1:21.70    1:22.39  
 92 Mulligan, Caden A         13 UN-1-ST              1:21.22    1:23.06  
 93 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              1:28.21    1:23.52  
 94 Vela Jr, Trey             15 AAAA-ST              1:22.46    1:23.79  
 95 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 AAAA-ST              1:23.39    1:24.29  
 96 Arnold, Duncan S          14 TXLA-ST              1:30.20    1:24.64  
 97 Pena, Jeremiah R          14 AAAA-ST              1:25.35    1:25.36  
 98 Bakri, Adam A             14 AAAA-ST              1:27.09    1:25.42  
 99 Cantwell, Aidan Z         14 AAAA-ST              2:04.74    1:27.06  
100 Mason, Nick               13 AAAA-ST              2:00.24    1:28.13  
101 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              1:36.54    1:28.86  
102 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              1:27.70    1:29.84  
103 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:30.03  
104 Adams, Brandon M          16 AAAA-ST              1:40.66    1:30.26  
105 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST              1:25.92    1:31.82  
106 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              1:39.21    1:32.39  
107 Calderon, Benjamin D      13 AAAA-ST              1:38.67    1:32.46  
108 Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST              1:33.11    1:32.47  
109 Travis, Wyatt B           13 AAAA-ST              1:31.98    1:33.28  
110 Goff, Christian D         13 AAAA-ST              1:42.00    1:34.12  
111 Minyen, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              1:58.08    1:36.15  
112 Larson, Elijah J          14 AAAA-ST              1:23.55    1:36.18  
113 Cleveland, Zack R         14 AAAA-ST              1:40.00    1:36.29  
114 North, Bobby A            13 AAAA-ST              1:35.00    1:36.94  
115 Lopez JR, Jacob J         16 AAAA-ST              3:10.31    1:45.26  
116 Colacino, Max C           14 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    1:45.57  
117 Estrada, Ethaniel         13 AAAA-ST              1:55.00    1:47.97  
118 Smallwood, Nic J          13 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    2:03.79  
119 Hupp, Aidan C             14 AAAA-ST              2:15.00    2:08.49  
 -- Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST              1:12.56         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST                37.32      33.28   20  
  2 Lynch, Alex C             15 TXLA-ST                47.13      35.60   17  
  3 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST                35.00      36.49   16  
  4 Mar, Matthew D            13 NTRO-ST                45.74      40.52   15  
  5 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST                46.52      40.61   14  
  6 Cleveland, Zack R         14 AAAA-ST                55.00      45.63   13  
  7 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 AAAA-ST                55.22      46.34   12  
  8 Estrada, Ethaniel         13 AAAA-ST                55.00      46.79   11  
  9 Goff, Christian D         13 AAAA-ST                54.00      49.81    9  
 10 Smallwood, Nic J          13 AAAA-ST              1:05.00    1:02.36    7  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A           16 NTRO-ST              1:08.89    1:10.84   20  
  2 Brettmann, Samuel A       18 AAAA-ST              1:07.96    1:11.35   17  
  3 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 AAAA-ST              1:07.79    1:11.67   16  
  4 Garcia, Brandon R         16 AAAA-ST              1:13.05    1:13.34   15  
  5 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST              1:12.73    1:14.38   14  
  6 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST              1:14.30    1:14.47   13  
  7 Barrera, Isaac R          16 AAAA-ST              1:16.86    1:15.20   12  
  8 Ryherd, Seth S            18 AAAA-ST              1:09.16    1:15.28   11  
  9 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST              1:16.32    1:15.54    9  
 10 Gunawan, William          16 NTRO-ST              1:14.70    1:16.70    7  
 11 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST              1:23.72    1:17.16    6  
 12 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST              1:17.91    1:17.35    5  
 13 Raper, Greg J             16 TXLA-ST              1:17.27    1:17.46    4  
 14 Schluter, Boris A         16 AAAA-ST              1:45.46    1:17.90    3  
 15 Hammer, Kevin B           16 NTRO-ST                   NT    1:18.01    2  
 16 Alarcon, Landon D         13 NTRO-ST              1:19.63    1:18.22    1  
 17 Delostrinos, Johnny A     14 AAAA-ST              1:20.76    1:18.38  
 18 Maniyar, Anuj O           16 NTRO-ST              1:15.60    1:18.90  
 19 Lynch, Alex C             15 TXLA-ST              1:16.24    1:18.97  
 20 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST              1:22.86    1:19.13  
 21 Harris, Cole C            15 NTRO-ST              1:20.09    1:19.35  
 22 Giandinoto, Cole T        17 UN-1-ST              1:18.59    1:19.57  
 23 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST              1:38.15    1:19.58  
 24 Jackson, Trey D           16 NTRO-ST              1:17.34    1:19.66  
 25 Hyche, Nathan L           15 AAAA-ST              1:14.49    1:19.81  
 26 McCurley, Jr., James D    16 NTRO-ST              1:18.57    1:20.04  
 27 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST              1:11.55    1:20.58  
 28 Chen, Justin              15 NTRO-ST              1:18.83    1:20.64  
 29 Stubbs, Jacob A           17 NTRO-ST              1:13.81    1:20.87  
 30 Barone, Dominic G         15 NTRO-ST              1:39.24    1:21.64  
 30 Chen, Ethan M             15 NTRO-ST              1:19.32    1:21.64  
 32 Klinksiek, Konnar P       16 AAAA-ST              1:18.99    1:22.63  
 33 Barney, Grant I           16 TXLA-ST              1:20.55    1:23.30  
 34 Egger, Markus L           16 NTRO-ST              1:26.58    1:23.65  
 34 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              1:24.26    1:23.65  
 36 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 UN-1-ST              1:31.83    1:23.73  
 37 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST              1:25.60    1:24.03  
 38 Cullicott, Ian N          13 NTRO-ST              1:22.92    1:24.05  
 39 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST              1:31.58    1:24.96  
 40 Frey, Avery A             14 NTRO-ST              1:31.81    1:25.44  
 41 Travis, Westley P         15 AAAA-ST              1:27.90    1:25.63  
 42 Hughes, Jacob N           16 TXLA-ST              1:24.68    1:25.92  
 43 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST              1:26.08    1:25.96  
 44 Sabuda, Kyle J            16 NTRO-ST              1:21.74    1:26.82  
 45 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              1:46.31    1:26.85  
 46 Field, Hunter A           14 AAAA-ST              1:32.55    1:27.27  
 47 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              1:34.68    1:27.55  
 48 Nazarian, Adam K          15 AAAA-ST              1:23.33    1:27.59  
 49 Parker, Sam D             15 TXLA-ST              1:27.90    1:27.89  
 50 Foote, Ramsey G           16 NTRO-ST              1:35.93    1:27.99  
 51 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST              1:32.76    1:28.71  
 52 Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST              1:31.81    1:28.82  
 52 Soria, Ryan M             14 AAAA-ST              1:30.68    1:28.82  
 54 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST              1:22.80    1:29.10  
 55 Vinnik, Maxim A           13 NTRO-ST              1:33.57    1:29.13  
 56 Vinnik, Daniel A          13 NTRO-ST              1:28.70    1:29.49  
 57 Parsons, Kevin A          15 AAAA-ST              1:30.21    1:29.55  
 58 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST              1:32.35    1:29.66  
 59 Vela Jr, Trey             15 AAAA-ST              1:32.08    1:30.41  
 60 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST              1:30.41    1:30.42  
 61 Bakri, Adam A             14 AAAA-ST              1:36.29    1:31.21  
 62 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST              1:25.00    1:31.24  
 63 Mulligan, Caden A         13 UN-1-ST              1:43.22    1:31.29  
 64 Farnsworth, Cale D        16 AAAA-ST              1:36.89    1:31.39  
 65 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              1:35.02    1:31.42  
 66 Henry, Danny R            14 TXLA-ST              1:28.89    1:32.20  
 67 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              1:44.04    1:32.62  
 68 Robertson, Connor M       15 AAAA-ST              1:31.95    1:33.62  
 69 Davenport, Ted E          14 AAAA-ST              1:37.69    1:33.67  
 70 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 AAAA-ST              1:36.87    1:34.06  
 71 Garza, Cristian X         14 AAAA-ST              1:32.32    1:34.44  
 72 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 AAAA-ST              1:40.74    1:34.68  
 73 Alcala, Seby R            15 AAAA-ST              1:36.31    1:34.94  
 74 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST              1:57.03    1:35.23  
 75 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              1:29.20    1:35.50  
 76 Foight, Taylor C          18 NTRO-ST              1:33.72    1:36.05  
 77 Leven, Nate T             14 AAAA-ST              1:25.69    1:37.19  
 78 Spradling, Riley M        13 AAAA-ST              1:36.76    1:38.15  
 79 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              1:48.17    1:38.33  
 80 Rivera, Grant M           14 NTRO-ST              1:40.00    1:39.03  
 81 Adams, Brandon M          16 AAAA-ST              1:36.41    1:39.53  
 82 Cantwell, Aidan Z         14 AAAA-ST              1:50.00    1:40.15  
 83 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              1:44.31    1:40.23  
 84 Lopez JR, Jacob J         16 AAAA-ST              3:15.31    1:41.58  
 85 Sundararaman, Harshith    13 NTRO-ST              1:39.77    1:41.71  
 86 Travis, Wyatt B           13 AAAA-ST              1:46.26    1:43.39  
 87 Larson, Elijah J          14 AAAA-ST              1:42.55    1:44.86  
 88 Weaver, Brock T           13 NTRO-ST              1:45.99    1:49.34  
 89 North, Bobby A            13 AAAA-ST              2:00.00    1:52.52  
 90 Garcia, Evan M            15 AAAA-ST              1:51.19    1:54.33  
 91 Colacino, Max C           14 AAAA-ST              2:30.00    2:12.47  
 92 Hupp, Aidan C             14 AAAA-ST              2:50.00    2:19.21  
 -- Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin O    13 AAAA-ST              2:20.84         DQ  
 -- Calderon, Benjamin D      13 AAAA-ST              1:45.71         DQ  
 -- Logan, Garrett R          14 AAAA-ST              2:23.88         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeadon, Zach S            17 AAAA-ST                26.74      26.97   20  
  2 Grieshop, Jack P          15 NTRO-ST                29.18      27.66   17  
  3 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST                29.09      28.04   16  
  4 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST                28.53      28.12   15  
  5 Carey, Justin J           21 AAAA-ST                28.20      28.31   14  
  6 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST                30.40      29.46   13  
  7 Barney, Luke H            16 TXLA-ST                52.75      30.47   12  
  8 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST                33.35      30.56   11  
  9 Matula, Zac J             17 NTRO-ST                34.29      30.83    9  
 10 Chappell, Chase R         15 AAAA-ST                35.55      34.23    7  
 11 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST                32.00      34.95    6  
 12 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST                39.87      35.49    5  
 13 Calderon, Benjamin D      13 AAAA-ST                44.21      36.52    4  
 14 Moran, Brendan M          13 NTRO-ST                40.98      41.11    3  
 15 Weaver, Brock T           13 NTRO-ST                45.99      42.65    2  
 16 North, Bobby A            13 AAAA-ST              1:00.00      44.94    1  
 17 Hupp, Aidan C             14 AAAA-ST                55.00      50.03  
 -- Colacino, Max C           14 AAAA-ST              1:00.00         DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Greyson B        16 NTRO-ST              2:12.81    2:17.16   20  
  2 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST              2:12.54    2:19.22   17  
  3 Shankar, Shreyush         14 NTRO-ST              2:32.19    2:26.76   16  
  4 Gwin, Isaac A             17 NTRO-ST              2:22.31    2:27.49   15  
  5 Ellinor, Blake C          16 NTRO-ST              2:18.25    2:27.87   14  
  6 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST              2:23.46    2:28.14   13  
  7 Barney, Luke H            16 TXLA-ST              2:26.55    2:28.51   12  
  8 Louie, Joshua S           15 NTRO-ST              2:22.98    2:29.30   11  
  9 Jones, Connor J           15 NTRO-ST              2:29.44    2:30.66    9  
 10 Hoang, Alex G             15 NTRO-ST              2:30.64    2:31.79    7  
 11 Gillett, Joe A            14 NTRO-ST              2:34.74    2:31.97    6  
 12 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST              2:42.69    2:32.24    5  
 13 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              2:30.44    2:32.51    4  
 14 Singletary, John Marshal  13 NTRO-ST              2:27.68    2:33.10    3  
 15 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST              2:35.65    2:38.37    2  
 16 Lynch, Alex C             15 TXLA-ST              2:30.17    2:39.04    1  
 17 Yung, Julian G            13 NTRO-ST              2:40.00    2:41.82  
 18 Henry, Danny R            14 TXLA-ST              3:01.43    2:42.80  
 19 Matula, Zac J             17 NTRO-ST              2:35.09    2:46.02  
 20 Alarcon, Landon D         13 NTRO-ST              2:50.00    2:54.32  
 21 Hamlin, Ethan C           13 NTRO-ST              3:10.00    3:09.09  
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brettmann, Samuel A       18 AAAA-ST              2:10.66    2:13.84   20  
  2 Shay, Michael A           16 NTRO-ST              2:12.73    2:14.18   17  
  3 Raper, Greg J             16 TXLA-ST              2:20.48    2:17.69   16  
  4 Garcia, Brandon R         16 AAAA-ST              2:16.34    2:18.63   15  
  5 Barrera, Isaac R          16 AAAA-ST              2:14.41    2:20.29   14  
  6 Klinksiek, Konnar P       16 AAAA-ST              2:24.73    2:22.00   13  
  7 Giandinoto, Cole T        17 UN-1-ST              2:13.66    2:22.25   12  
  8 Alarcon, Greyson B        16 NTRO-ST              2:15.63    2:22.82   11  
  9 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST              2:20.76    2:22.90    9  
 10 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST              2:23.60    2:23.05    7  
 11 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST              2:16.48    2:23.18    6  
 12 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST              2:28.99    2:24.13    5  
 13 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST              2:32.76    2:24.85    4  
 14 Schaefer, Justin C        14 TXLA-ST              2:30.85    2:25.47    3  
 15 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              2:25.17    2:25.77    2  
 16 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST              2:28.72    2:26.39    1  
 17 Carey, Justin J           21 AAAA-ST              2:19.64    2:26.52  
 17 Shankar, Shreyush         14 NTRO-ST              2:27.78    2:26.52  
 19 Ryherd, Seth S            18 AAAA-ST              2:13.24    2:27.09  
 20 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST              2:27.99    2:27.10  
 21 Grieshop, Jack P          15 NTRO-ST              2:16.86    2:27.38  
 22 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              2:34.16    2:29.44  
 23 Ellinor, Blake C          16 NTRO-ST              2:25.58    2:29.52  
 24 Jackson, Trey D           16 NTRO-ST              2:26.24    2:29.53  
 25 Fontenot, John M          14 NTRO-ST              2:42.25    2:29.92  
 26 Alarcon, Landon D         13 NTRO-ST              2:41.98    2:30.40  
 27 Wong, Mason L             15 NTRO-ST              2:27.48    2:30.65  
 28 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST              2:21.92    2:30.75  
 29 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST              2:32.13    2:31.00  
 30 Barone, Dominic G         15 NTRO-ST              2:37.61    2:31.43  
 31 Stubbs, Jacob A           17 NTRO-ST              2:25.32    2:31.47  
 32 Jones, Connor J           15 NTRO-ST              2:34.87    2:31.55  
 33 Singletary, John Marshal  13 NTRO-ST              2:32.20    2:31.92  
 34 Rodriguez-Coutino, Ricky  14 AAAA-ST              2:36.68    2:33.15  
 35 Gunawan, William          16 NTRO-ST              2:29.19    2:33.22  
 36 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST              2:34.64    2:33.67  
 37 Burns, Shane C            13 TXLA-ST              2:39.03    2:33.70  
 38 Hyche, Nathan L           15 AAAA-ST              2:25.82    2:34.06  
 39 Alejos, Victor M          15 AAAA-ST              2:23.43    2:34.12  
 40 Barney, Luke H            16 TXLA-ST              2:30.53    2:34.21  
 41 Harris, Cole C            15 NTRO-ST              2:36.67    2:34.23  
 42 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 UN-1-ST              2:27.58    2:34.34  
 43 Orloff, Joel M            15 NTRO-ST              2:33.57    2:34.63  
 44 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST              2:29.86    2:34.64  
 45 Sabuda, Kyle J            16 NTRO-ST              2:33.31    2:34.74  
 46 Schluter, Boris A         16 AAAA-ST              2:42.00    2:34.99  
 47 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST              2:32.58    2:35.36  
 48 Lynch, Alex C             15 TXLA-ST              2:30.17    2:35.45  
 49 Pimentel Salinas, Eddie   17 AAAA-ST              2:31.67    2:35.87  
 50 Chen, Ethan M             15 NTRO-ST              2:34.81    2:35.93  
 51 Viramontes Perez, Tavo J  16 AAAA-ST              2:34.12    2:36.54  
 51 Hunninghake, Joseph D     14 NTRO-ST              2:35.62    2:36.54  
 53 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              2:35.79    2:37.14  
 54 Jorgenson, Devon W        14 TXLA-ST              2:41.16    2:37.50  
 55 Vinnik, Maxim A           13 NTRO-ST              2:40.42    2:37.92  
 56 Nazarian, Adam K          15 AAAA-ST              2:36.44    2:38.27  
 57 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              2:35.61    2:38.40  
 58 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST              2:45.77    2:39.49  
 59 Henry, Danny R            14 TXLA-ST              2:37.10    2:39.81  
 60 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST              2:39.25    2:40.05  
 61 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              2:43.44    2:42.04  
 62 Matula, Zac J             17 NTRO-ST              2:35.22    2:42.18  
 63 Soria, Ryan M             14 AAAA-ST              2:39.02    2:42.73  
 64 Vinnik, Daniel A          13 NTRO-ST              2:42.99    2:42.93  
 65 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              2:39.42    2:43.35  
 66 Malcolm Jr, Kevin A       17 AAAA-ST              2:35.67    2:43.46  
 67 Alcala, Seby R            15 AAAA-ST              2:51.13    2:44.60  
 68 Travis, Westley P         15 AAAA-ST              2:45.84    2:45.12  
 69 McCurley, Jr., James D    16 NTRO-ST              2:38.36    2:45.54  
 70 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST              2:47.45    2:46.03  
 71 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST              2:44.54    2:46.47  
 72 Foight, Taylor C          18 NTRO-ST              2:52.18    2:47.35  
 73 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 AAAA-ST              3:01.22    2:47.40  
 74 Leven, Nate T             14 AAAA-ST              3:05.83    2:48.04  
 75 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST              2:40.80    2:48.08  
 76 Farnsworth, Cale D        16 AAAA-ST              2:35.67    2:48.97  
 77 Nassar, Salem R           15 NTRO-ST              2:51.32    2:49.04  
 78 Worley, Jacob W           15 TXLA-ST              3:00.36    2:50.35  
 79 Soto, Miguel A            15 AAAA-ST              2:49.47    2:50.74  
 80 Robertson, Connor M       15 AAAA-ST              2:50.32    2:51.35  
 81 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST                   NT    2:51.98  
 82 Mulligan, Caden A         13 UN-1-ST              3:18.22    2:52.25  
 83 Arnold, Duncan S          14 TXLA-ST              3:30.17    2:52.79  
 84 Parsons, Kevin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:51.14    2:54.25  
 85 Sundararaman, Harshith    13 NTRO-ST              3:00.76    2:54.54  
 86 Thomas, Caleb D           14 AAAA-ST              2:54.00    2:55.19  
 87 Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST              2:58.74    2:55.23  
 88 Bakri, Adam A             14 AAAA-ST              3:00.40    2:55.36  
 89 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 AAAA-ST              3:01.19    2:59.54  
 90 Garza, Cristian X         14 AAAA-ST              3:00.35    3:00.17  
 91 Davenport, Ted E          14 AAAA-ST              3:04.34    3:00.26  
 92 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              3:40.31    3:00.83  
 93 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST              3:16.75    3:03.65  
 94 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              3:17.58    3:11.55  
 95 Travis, Wyatt B           13 AAAA-ST              3:25.95    3:22.68  
 -- Stubbs-Guerra, Zorin O    13 AAAA-ST              4:00.31         DQ  
 -- Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST              2:43.53         DQ  
 -- Garcia, Evan M            15 AAAA-ST              3:08.12         DQ  
 -- Gillett, Joe A            14 NTRO-ST              2:33.14         DQ  
 -- Weaver, Brock T           13 NTRO-ST              3:14.52         DQ  
 -- Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST              2:37.50         DQ  
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brettmann, Samuel A       18 AAAA-ST              4:10.68    4:15.24   20  
  2 Giandinoto, Cole T        17 UN-1-ST              4:03.90    4:17.02   17  
  3 Carey, Diego D            17 AAAA-ST              4:18.20    4:19.57   16  
  4 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST              4:13.35    4:20.65   15  
  5 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST              4:38.31    4:25.56   14  
  6 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST              4:43.90    4:29.14   13  
  7 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST              4:25.40    4:29.46   12  
  8 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              4:24.01    4:29.62   11  
  9 Barney, Grant I           16 TXLA-ST              4:26.35    4:32.00    9  
 10 Shankar, Shreyush         14 NTRO-ST              4:30.71    4:32.94    7  
 11 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST              4:46.10    4:34.77    6  
 12 Stubbs, Jacob A           17 NTRO-ST              4:25.96    4:35.47    5  
 13 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST              4:49.47    4:35.88    4  
 14 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              4:45.90    4:36.14    3  
 15 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 UN-1-ST              4:35.94    4:36.21    2  
 16 Orloff, Joel M            15 NTRO-ST              4:38.76    4:36.35    1  
 17 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              4:39.58    4:36.51  
 18 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              4:41.25    4:36.66  
 18 Carey, Justin J           21 AAAA-ST              4:28.86    4:36.66  
 20 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST              4:32.61    4:38.31  
 21 Gillen, Steven M          16 AAAA-ST              5:05.74    4:38.42  
 22 Hunninghake, Joseph D     14 NTRO-ST              4:42.12    4:40.63  
 23 Nelms, Jake T             16 AAAA-ST              4:25.45    4:40.81  
 24 Villatoro, Kellen K       15 AAAA-ST              5:15.57    4:43.89  
 25 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST              4:49.41    4:44.40  
 26 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST              4:33.76    4:44.80  
 27 Vargas, Camilo A          13 UN-ST                5:00.79    4:46.41  
 28 Burns, Shane C            13 TXLA-ST              4:57.12    4:47.75  
 29 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              4:44.42    4:51.26  
 30 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST              5:01.40    4:52.47  
 31 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST              4:46.34    4:53.73  
 32 Robertson, Connor M       15 AAAA-ST              5:08.94    4:54.37  
 33 Worley, Jacob W           15 TXLA-ST              5:06.24    4:55.21  
 33 Mauck, Quinn E            14 NTRO-ST              5:03.43    4:55.21  
 35 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST              4:59.91    4:55.65  
 36 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              5:00.69    4:58.66  
 37 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              5:19.04    5:00.57  
 38 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              5:19.07    5:01.14  
 39 Gluck, Ethan S            12 UN-1-ST              5:17.40    5:01.29  
 40 Petersen, Kole M          12 TXLA-ST              5:15.42    5:01.65  
 41 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              4:56.72    5:02.32  
 42 Jackson, Carl L           16 AAAA-ST              5:06.13    5:03.53  
 43 Salinas, Isaiah J         12 AAAA-ST              5:02.92    5:03.65  
 44 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST              5:22.88    5:05.44  
 45 Schluter, Boris A         16 AAAA-ST              5:08.00    5:05.53  
 46 Mandacina, Brayden J      12 AAAA-ST              5:07.76    5:06.06  
 47 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST              5:26.16    5:07.34  
 48 Stephenson, Matthew A     12 TXLA-ST              5:20.17    5:08.06  
 49 Solano, Gabe G            15 AAAA-ST              5:32.52    5:09.05  
 50 Travis, Westley P         15 AAAA-ST              5:24.34    5:11.75  
 51 Ruthven, Carter T         12 TXLA-ST              4:54.17    5:11.86  
 52 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-1-ST              5:10.90    5:14.32  
 53 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST              5:11.23    5:14.97  
 54 Thomas, Caleb D           14 AAAA-ST              5:31.08    5:15.63  
 55 Nassar, Salem R           15 NTRO-ST              5:01.35    5:16.38  
 56 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST              5:35.28    5:16.87  
 57 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST              5:39.02    5:18.81  
 58 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 AAAA-ST              5:37.26    5:21.16  
 59 Huertas, Joshua M         17 AAAA-ST              5:14.65    5:27.84  
 60 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              5:16.69    5:29.84  
 61 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              5:25.61    5:31.44  
 62 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              6:19.41    5:36.64  
 63 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              6:00.17    5:44.65  
 64 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              6:07.82    5:44.92  
 65 Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST              6:41.99    5:45.14  
 66 Pena, Jeremiah R          14 AAAA-ST              5:50.31    5:45.22  
 67 Garza, Cristian X         14 AAAA-ST              6:23.31    5:47.90  
 68 Pollack, Ethan C          12 UN-1-ST              6:50.00    5:50.77  
 69 Smith, Benjamin C         10 UN-1-ST              7:29.17    5:57.76  
 70 Flynn, Gannon A           10 NTRO-ST              6:44.59    6:02.90  
 71 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST              6:38.60    6:12.54  
 72 Minyen, Jack C            13 NTRO-ST              6:15.00    6:22.45  
 73 Travis, Wyatt B           13 AAAA-ST              6:16.31    6:23.19  
 74 Singletary, Will A        11 NTRO-ST              6:45.99    6:36.91  
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST                29.56      29.61   20  
  2 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST                32.09      30.34   17  
  3 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST                35.70      30.66   16  
  4 Carey, Justin J           21 AAAA-ST                30.74      30.93   15  
  5 Giandinoto, Cole T        17 UN-1-ST                32.00      31.07   14  
  6 Brettmann, Samuel A       18 AAAA-ST                32.31      31.47   13  
  7 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST                34.00      32.94   12  
  8 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST                35.31      33.42   11  
  9 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST                34.08      34.09    9  
 10 Robertson, Connor M       15 AAAA-ST                38.06      34.91    7  
 11 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST                37.19      35.57    6  
 12 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST                37.13      35.66    5  
 13 Gluck, Ethan S            12 UN-1-ST                38.13      36.16    4  
 14 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST                38.56      36.59    3  
 15 Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST                38.76      37.11    2  
 16 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST                32.00      38.03    1  
 17 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST                39.62      38.16  
 18 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST                38.47      38.76  
 19 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST                41.67      39.20  
 20 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST                40.81      39.54  
 21 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST                37.69      39.66  
 22 Shively, John P           10 TXLA-ST                43.36      39.79  
 23 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST                38.93      40.07  
 24 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-1-ST                39.56      40.33  
 25 Brooks, Andres A          10 TXLA-ST                41.50      40.38  
 26 Clayton, Bryce A          12 NTRO-ST                41.40      40.44  
 27 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  11 NTRO-ST                46.94      41.02  
 28 Crowns, Owen N            11 NTRO-ST                43.86      41.88  
 29 Larson, Elijah J          14 AAAA-ST                38.55      43.02  
 30 Shen, Kevin               10 TXLA-ST                55.30      43.38  
 31 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST                43.63      43.52  
 32 Ruthven, Cadel G           9 TXLA-ST                44.47      43.56  
 33 Bui, Caleb N              11 NTRO-ST                47.57      43.59  
 34 Elliott, Dylan M          12 AAAA-ST                54.00      43.87  
 35 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST                46.67      45.08  
 36 Burdette, Zac E           12 AAAA-ST                55.00      45.38  
 37 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST                44.66      45.85  
 38 Jiampietro, Matthew J      9 NTRO-ST                49.78      46.12  
 39 Hussain, Charlie C        12 TXLA-ST                48.89      46.46  
 40 Nielsen, Nigel L           9 NTRO-ST                47.17      46.62  
 40 Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST                48.15      46.62  
 42 Wei, Casey Z              10 NTRO-ST                50.00      46.82  
 43 Allen, Kyan S              9 NTRO-ST                47.50      46.86  
 44 Damalcheruvu, Taran Z     12 NTRO-ST                55.00      46.92  
 45 Gluck, Evan R              9 UN-1-ST                50.94      47.00  
 46 Horton, Sheamus A         10 NTRO-ST                49.97      47.16  
 47 Thornton, Shaun S         11 AAAA-ST                58.27      47.73  
 48 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST                47.25      47.83  
 49 Pangburn, Rhett R          9 AAAA-ST                51.00      48.36  
 50 Montgomery, Gabe B        11 AAAA-ST                52.00      48.62  
 51 Ledbetter, Jackson A      12 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      49.15  
 52 Pangburn, Reece R          9 AAAA-ST                46.12      49.89  
 53 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 AAAA-ST                50.66      50.02  
 54 Huang, Weiyi              12 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      50.08  
 55 Adamopoulos, George       10 NTRO-ST              1:10.00      50.21  
 56 Schaefer, Logan R         10 NTRO-ST              1:02.73      50.59  
 57 Ognoskie, Maika A         10 NTRO-ST                47.99      50.69  
 58 Gluck, Chase M             9 UN-1-ST                54.55      51.06  
 59 Brown, Brian J            10 TXLA-ST                53.94      51.98  
 60 Castellanos Lopez, Luis   10 NTRO-ST                50.69      52.00  
 61 Wilson, Ezra J            10 NTRO-ST              1:01.99      52.07  
 62 Pierron, Christopher P    10 NTRO-ST                52.39      52.43  
 63 Makilan, Jadon P           9 AAAA-ST                58.49      52.60  
 64 Krueger, Sal M            10 AAAA-ST                56.00      52.77  
 65 Mood, Manny A             10 AAAA-ST                56.29      52.95  
 66 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 AAAA-ST                53.44      53.22  
 67 Ledbetter, Jordan A       10 NTRO-ST              1:10.00      53.27  
 68 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST                45.11      53.97  
 69 Tiwari, Rhishit           11 AAAA-ST                59.00      54.98  
 70 Bahr, Lucas B             10 AAAA-ST                50.59      55.94  
 71 Jardenil, Kenneth L       10 AAAA-ST              1:03.64      56.39  
 72 Malone, Cody W             8 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      56.47  
 73 Wulfmeyer, Max C           9 TXLA-ST              1:18.40      56.79  
 74 Ariercetin, Alp Nicolas    8 AAAA-ST              1:09.00      58.28  
 75 Chaney, Max D             11 NTRO-ST              1:04.99      58.82  
 76 Musil, Nick A              9 NTRO-ST              1:01.56      58.83  
 77 Maupin, Alex A            11 TXLA-ST              1:05.17    1:01.14  
 78 Fowler, Gabe K             9 TXLA-ST              1:15.17    1:06.30  
 79 Kerouac, Collin G          9 TXLA-ST              1:15.17    1:08.85  
 -- Lee, Aaron C              10 TXLA-ST                48.17         DQ  
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeadon, Zach S            17 AAAA-ST              2:07.91    2:13.49   20  
  2 Gwin, Isaac A             17 NTRO-ST              2:04.28    2:15.55   17  
  3 Shay, Michael A           16 NTRO-ST              2:13.32    2:17.58   16  
  4 Gwin, Luke C              17 NTRO-ST              2:08.95    2:17.67   15  
  5 Alarcon, Greyson B        16 NTRO-ST              2:10.27    2:18.35   14  
  6 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST              2:11.29    2:19.15   13  
  7 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST              2:17.62    2:19.72   12  
  8 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              2:17.43    2:19.94   11  
  9 Gilbert, Reilly G         15 NTRO-ST              2:13.38    2:20.66    9  
 10 Klinksiek, Konnar P       16 AAAA-ST              2:22.89    2:20.85    7  
 11 Grieshop, Jack P          15 NTRO-ST              2:10.69    2:22.60    6  
 12 Schaefer, Justin C        14 TXLA-ST              2:28.30    2:24.36    5  
 13 Kennedy, Jared M          18 AAAA-ST              2:22.04    2:25.63    4  
 14 Gillen, Steven M          16 AAAA-ST              2:39.77    2:27.28    3  
 15 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              2:17.44    2:27.36    2  
 16 Parker, Sam D             15 TXLA-ST              2:23.98    2:27.65    1  
 17 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              2:36.56    2:29.14  
 18 Sabuda, Kyle J            16 NTRO-ST              2:27.46    2:29.70  
 19 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST              2:28.27    2:30.31  
 20 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST              2:36.67    2:30.96  
 21 Ellinor, Blake C          16 NTRO-ST              2:20.87    2:31.06  
 22 Barone, Dominic G         15 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:31.69  
 23 Wong, Mason L             15 NTRO-ST              2:24.98    2:31.76  
 24 Shankar, Shreyush         14 NTRO-ST              2:28.69    2:31.90  
 25 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST              2:26.91    2:33.36  
 26 Yung, Julian G            13 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:34.04  
 27 Jorgenson, Devon W        14 TXLA-ST              2:35.00    2:34.52  
 28 Louie, Joshua S           15 NTRO-ST              2:32.77    2:34.96  
 29 Malatek, Will K           16 AAAA-ST              2:30.67    2:35.31  
 30 Singletary, John Marshal  13 NTRO-ST              2:45.38    2:35.80  
 31 Maniyar, Anuj O           16 NTRO-ST              2:25.19    2:35.95  
 32 Vinnik, Maxim A           13 NTRO-ST              2:42.62    2:36.25  
 33 Orloff, Joel M            15 NTRO-ST              2:37.30    2:37.02  
 34 Burns, Shane C            13 TXLA-ST              2:36.43    2:37.65  
 35 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              2:47.18    2:38.16  
 36 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST              3:08.99    2:38.57  
 37 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              2:45.02    2:39.21  
 38 Leven, Nate T             14 AAAA-ST              2:45.69    2:39.49  
 39 Mauck, Quinn E            14 NTRO-ST              2:48.19    2:39.63  
 40 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST              2:40.00    2:39.80  
 41 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST              2:47.25    2:40.48  
 42 Hughes, Jacob N           16 TXLA-ST              2:38.47    2:40.72  
 43 Robertson, Connor M       15 AAAA-ST              2:43.30    2:40.87  
 44 Lynch, Alex C             15 TXLA-ST              2:45.17    2:41.06  
 45 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              2:44.81    2:42.24  
 46 Nazarian, Adam K          15 AAAA-ST              2:40.56    2:42.37  
 47 Ruthven, Carter T         12 TXLA-ST              2:42.36    2:42.47  
 48 Foote, Ramsey G           16 NTRO-ST              2:35.67    2:43.88  
 49 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST              2:50.81    2:44.10  
 50 Nassar, Salem R           15 NTRO-ST              2:49.01    2:44.48  
 51 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST              2:39.13    2:44.75  
 52 Vinnik, Daniel A          13 NTRO-ST              2:47.56    2:45.23  
 53 Sundararaman, Harshith    13 NTRO-ST              2:48.85    2:45.68  
 54 Worley, Jacob W           15 TXLA-ST              2:59.48    2:46.66  
 55 Huertas, Joshua M         17 AAAA-ST              2:52.49    2:46.69  
 56 Stephenson, Matthew A     12 TXLA-ST              2:52.78    2:47.18  
 57 Perales Jr, Mark A        14 AAAA-ST              2:49.08    2:48.23  
 58 Thomas, Caleb D           14 AAAA-ST              2:49.54    2:48.95  
 59 Pitkanen, Kai M           12 NTRO-ST              3:19.99    2:50.33  
 60 Peck, Matt R              15 AAAA-ST              3:01.37    2:50.86  
 61 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST              2:38.40    2:54.04  
 62 Mulligan, Caden A         13 UN-1-ST              3:11.22    2:55.33  
 63 Arnold, Duncan S          14 TXLA-ST              3:30.17    2:56.64  
 64 Parsons, Kevin A          15 AAAA-ST              2:56.85    2:57.51  
 65 Stewart, Colin A          11 AAAA-ST              3:20.17    2:59.26  
 66 Garcia, Evan M            15 AAAA-ST              2:52.19    2:59.27  
 67 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST              3:06.60    2:59.65  
 68 Shively, John P           10 TXLA-ST              3:49.17    3:01.17  
 69 Herceg, Luka              11 NTRO-ST              3:14.87    3:07.74  
 70 Crowns, Owen N            11 NTRO-ST              3:30.00    3:09.38  
 71 Gunawan, Jeffery          11 NTRO-ST              3:20.00    3:09.97  
 72 Winkler, Jett K           13 AAAA-ST              3:17.72    3:10.55  
 73 Ruthven, Cadel G           9 TXLA-ST              3:50.17    3:12.40  
 74 Jones, George L           13 AAAA-ST              3:38.90    3:13.32  
 75 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST              2:55.00    3:13.83  
 76 Adams, Brandon M          16 AAAA-ST              3:28.11    3:16.01  
 77 Travis, Wyatt B           13 AAAA-ST              3:23.07    3:16.51  
 78 Thornton, Shaun S         11 AAAA-ST              3:29.29    3:32.83  
 79 Larson, Elijah J          14 AAAA-ST              3:15.55    3:34.52  
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shay, Michael A           16 NTRO-ST              2:28.30    2:35.34   20  
  2 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 AAAA-ST              2:29.24    2:35.68   17  
  3 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST              2:43.19    2:39.80   16  
  4 Garcia, Brandon R         16 AAAA-ST              2:55.17    2:42.89   15  
  5 Lynch, Alex C             15 TXLA-ST              2:42.37    2:45.52   14  
  6 Raper, Greg J             16 TXLA-ST              2:43.74    2:45.72   13  
  7 Gunawan, William          16 NTRO-ST              2:42.33    2:48.96   12  
  8 Lozano, Josh L            17 AAAA-ST              2:37.84    2:49.02   11  
  9 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST              3:01.65    2:49.14    9  
 10 Hyche, Nathan L           15 AAAA-ST              2:39.47    2:49.62    7  
 11 Allen, Gabriel B          15 AAAA-ST              3:01.64    2:50.00    6  
 12 Petersen, Kole M          12 TXLA-ST              3:01.87    2:51.17    5  
 13 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST              2:39.27    2:51.46    4  
 14 Chen, Justin              15 NTRO-ST              2:51.60    2:52.54    3  
 15 Jackson, Trey D           16 NTRO-ST              3:06.81    2:54.15    2  
 16 Stubbs, Jacob A           17 NTRO-ST              2:46.47    2:54.36    1  
 17 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST              3:09.05    2:56.94  
 18 Chen, Ethan M             15 NTRO-ST              2:54.78    2:57.67  
 19 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 UN-1-ST              3:13.13    2:58.09  
 20 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST              3:23.15    2:58.11  
 21 Hunninghake, Joseph D     14 NTRO-ST              3:21.34    2:58.60  
 22 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST              2:59.70    2:59.10  
 23 Orloff, Joel M            15 NTRO-ST              3:08.97    2:59.31  
 24 Cullicott, Ian N          13 NTRO-ST              2:58.46    3:01.34  
 25 Hughes, Jacob N           16 TXLA-ST              3:00.17    3:01.98  
 26 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              3:01.39    3:02.07  
 27 Gillett, Joe A            14 NTRO-ST              3:18.37    3:03.34  
 28 Harris, Cole C            15 NTRO-ST              3:09.73    3:04.04  
 29 Parker, Sam D             15 TXLA-ST              3:20.17    3:04.78  
 30 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST              3:07.61    3:06.00  
 31 Burns, Shane C            13 TXLA-ST              3:08.17    3:08.18  
 32 Sabuda, Kyle J            16 NTRO-ST              3:06.21    3:09.21  
 33 Kennedy, Jackson I        14 AAAA-ST              2:52.44    3:09.52  
 34 Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST              3:16.78    3:10.27  
 35 Foote, Alex G             14 NTRO-ST              3:10.56    3:14.51  
 36 Henry, Danny R            14 TXLA-ST              3:23.24    3:14.63  
 37 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              3:15.69    3:15.44  
 38 Foote, Ramsey G           16 NTRO-ST              3:03.45    3:16.66  
 39 Robertson, Michael J      12 AAAA-ST              3:21.98    3:17.38  
 40 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 AAAA-ST              3:37.58    3:19.11  
 41 Vela Jr, Trey             15 AAAA-ST              3:23.50    3:19.19  
 42 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 AAAA-ST              3:25.38    3:19.23  
 43 Groen, Cole E             15 AAAA-ST              3:47.98    3:22.07  
 44 Manzo, Joseph J           13 AAAA-ST              3:32.00    3:23.57  
 45 Huertas, Joshua M         17 AAAA-ST              3:33.91    3:26.47  
 46 Adams, Brandon M          16 AAAA-ST              3:31.69    3:36.58  
 47 Gunawan, Jeffery          11 NTRO-ST              3:50.00    3:37.12  
 48 Shen, Kevin               10 TXLA-ST              3:55.17    3:38.05  
 49 Sundararaman, Harshith    13 NTRO-ST              3:10.32    3:40.06  
 50 Travis, Wyatt B           13 AAAA-ST              3:47.02    3:49.05  
 51 Lee, Aaron C              10 TXLA-ST              3:55.17    3:51.98  
 52 Mood, Manny A             10 AAAA-ST              3:54.29    3:53.12  
 53 Thornton, Shaun S         11 AAAA-ST              4:10.29    4:39.95  
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raper, Greg J             16 TXLA-ST              1:00.91    1:00.64   20  
  2 Klinksiek, Konnar P       16 AAAA-ST                57.81    1:01.24   17  
  3 Brettmann, Samuel A       18 AAAA-ST                59.67    1:02.20   16  
  4 Garcia, Brandon R         16 AAAA-ST              1:02.91    1:02.38   15  
  5 Grieshop, Jack P          15 NTRO-ST                57.96    1:02.45   14  
  6 Giandinoto, Cole T        17 UN-1-ST                59.87    1:02.56   13  
  7 Rosenkoetter, Jacob V     18 NTRO-ST                59.01    1:02.78   12  
  8 Carey, Justin J           21 AAAA-ST                59.29    1:02.83   11  
  9 Player, Samuel K          14 AAAA-ST              1:04.81    1:03.45    8  
  9 Su, Matthew J             16 AAAA-ST              1:01.90    1:03.45    8  
 11 Ellinor, Blake C          16 NTRO-ST              1:00.20    1:03.46    6  
 12 Gwin, Isaac A             17 NTRO-ST                55.92    1:03.70    5  
 13 Louie, Joshua S           15 NTRO-ST              1:01.78    1:03.77    4  
 14 Jozwiak, Nicholas A       18 AAAA-ST              1:00.20    1:03.89    3  
 15 Ribeiro, Vincent M        14 NTRO-ST              1:01.08    1:03.94    2  
 16 Sandidge, Logan M         15 AAAA-ST              1:03.35    1:04.94    1  
 17 Bodemer, Kyle J           16 AAAA-ST              1:06.56    1:04.99  
 18 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST              1:07.05    1:05.51  
 19 Gwin, Luke C              17 NTRO-ST              1:07.54    1:05.53  
 20 Fontenot, John M          14 NTRO-ST              1:02.89    1:05.61  
 21 Brenner, Lawson W         14 AAAA-ST              1:03.59    1:06.30  
 22 Duke, Damian A            16 AAAA-ST              1:02.59    1:06.82  
 23 Tao, David L              15 AAAA-ST              1:03.10    1:06.96  
 24 Hoang, Alex G             15 NTRO-ST              1:05.58    1:07.11  
 25 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST              1:02.77    1:07.18  
 26 Jones, Connor J           15 NTRO-ST              1:05.86    1:07.24  
 27 Besch, Shaun S            16 AAAA-ST              1:09.74    1:07.59  
 28 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST              1:08.02    1:07.64  
 29 Cronk, Wyatt G            17 AAAA-ST              1:10.62    1:07.69  
 30 Gillett, Joe A            14 NTRO-ST              1:06.47    1:07.79  
 31 Malatek, Will K           16 AAAA-ST              1:08.10    1:08.26  
 32 Wong, Mason L             15 NTRO-ST              1:10.22    1:08.91  
 33 Raimondo, Preston R       15 AAAA-ST              1:05.66    1:08.98  
 34 Hunninghake, Joseph D     14 NTRO-ST              1:08.17    1:09.47  
 35 Barone, Dominic G         15 NTRO-ST              1:16.40    1:09.51  
 36 Jones, Max D              16 AAAA-ST              1:09.91    1:09.55  
 37 Giandinoto, Gavin D       15 UN-1-ST              1:06.28    1:09.65  
 38 Shankar, Shreyush         14 NTRO-ST              1:18.03    1:09.71  
 39 Singletary, John Marshal  13 NTRO-ST              1:04.99    1:10.06  
 40 Gallagher, Josh A         15 AAAA-ST              1:10.54    1:11.19  
 41 Harris, Cole C            15 NTRO-ST              1:14.84    1:11.39  
 42 Pringle, Jesus L          15 AAAA-ST              1:10.62    1:11.53  
 43 Frey, Avery A             14 NTRO-ST              1:16.01    1:11.68  
 44 Butler, Chris J           14 AAAA-ST              1:12.48    1:11.75  
 45 Soria, Ryan M             14 AAAA-ST              1:07.85    1:11.81  
 46 Vinnik, Maxim A           13 NTRO-ST              1:10.77    1:11.97  
 47 Matula, Zac J             17 NTRO-ST              1:07.44    1:12.48  
 48 Travis, Westley P         15 AAAA-ST              1:15.83    1:12.51  
 49 Luna, Leo V               13 AAAA-ST              1:12.93    1:13.06  
 50 Chen, Ethan M             15 NTRO-ST              1:09.97    1:13.22  
 51 Cai, Kevin                13 AAAA-ST              1:13.11    1:13.47  
 52 Logsdon, Andrew T         17 AAAA-ST              1:10.29    1:13.51  
 53 Ruthven, Carter T         12 TXLA-ST              1:10.54    1:14.55  
 54 Rivera, Grant M           14 NTRO-ST              1:24.00    1:14.70  
 55 Jardenil, Kyle L          13 AAAA-ST              1:29.44    1:16.33  
 56 Henry, Danny R            14 TXLA-ST              1:13.24    1:16.34  
 57 Foight, Taylor C          18 NTRO-ST              1:19.41    1:16.58  
 58 Nassar, Salem R           15 NTRO-ST              1:15.77    1:16.74  
 59 Schluter, Boris A         16 AAAA-ST              1:16.00    1:16.82  
 60 Milushev, Justin J        14 NTRO-ST              1:20.86    1:17.04  
 61 Stubbs, Jacob A           17 NTRO-ST              1:16.94    1:17.09  
 62 Petersen, Kole M          12 TXLA-ST              1:19.27    1:17.13  
 63 Leven, Nate T             14 AAAA-ST              1:15.69    1:17.61  
 64 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST              1:15.93    1:17.81  
 65 Chen, Justin              15 NTRO-ST              1:23.21    1:18.03  
 66 Alarcon, Landon D         13 NTRO-ST              1:19.22    1:18.06  
 67 Parsons, Kevin A          15 AAAA-ST              1:17.79    1:18.77  
 68 Gluck, Ethan S            12 UN-1-ST              1:23.28    1:19.18  
 69 Slater, Malcolm R         12 AAAA-ST              1:28.65    1:20.13  
 70 Giandinoto, Chase D       12 UN-1-ST              1:14.96    1:20.30  
 71 Manzo, Jason R            11 AAAA-ST              1:19.59    1:20.85  
 72 Roybal, Kai K             12 AAAA-ST              1:33.54    1:22.15  
 73 Scott, Luke L             12 AAAA-ST              1:26.46    1:22.87  
 74 Stephenson, Matthew A     12 TXLA-ST              1:35.17    1:22.92  
 75 Andrew Guzman, Michael K  11 NTRO-ST              1:42.62    1:23.84  
 76 Peterson, Luke B          11 AAAA-ST              1:24.69    1:23.96  
 77 Brooks, Andres A          10 TXLA-ST              1:40.17    1:24.21  
 78 Groen, Cole E             15 AAAA-ST              1:26.82    1:24.38  
 79 Schweizer, Aiydan M       11 NTRO-ST              1:32.96    1:25.18  
 80 Tajbakhsh, Donovan N      15 AAAA-ST              1:32.97    1:25.28  
 81 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 AAAA-ST              1:34.06    1:26.67  
 82 Mulligan, Caden A         13 UN-1-ST              1:23.22    1:30.23  
 83 Flynn, Gannon A           10 NTRO-ST              1:51.39    1:34.60  
 84 Prins, Ethan J            12 TXLA-ST              1:35.17    1:36.93  
 85 Scott, Lionel D           10 AAAA-ST              1:53.61    1:37.66  
 86 Rutledge, Ian K           10 AAAA-ST              1:49.24    1:39.85  
 87 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 AAAA-ST              1:39.19    1:39.91  
 88 Pollack, Ethan C          12 UN-1-ST              1:43.60    1:44.33  
 89 Nielsen, Nigel L           9 NTRO-ST              2:17.85    1:46.82  
 90 Hilburn, Maddox C         11 AAAA-ST              2:05.53    1:48.50  
 91 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 AAAA-ST              1:51.38    1:49.43  
 92 Hussain, Charlie C        12 TXLA-ST              2:00.17    1:50.08  
 93 Ognoskie, Maika A         10 NTRO-ST              1:45.99    1:50.51  
 94 Huang, Weiyi              12 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:56.34  
 95 Mood, Manny A             10 AAAA-ST              1:38.29    2:05.52  
 96 Winkler, Jonah L          10 AAAA-ST              1:38.11    2:07.44  
 97 Adamopoulos, George       10 NTRO-ST              2:20.00    2:19.35  
 -- Pangburn, Reece R          9 AAAA-ST              2:15.12         DQ  
 -- Chappell, Chase R         15 AAAA-ST              1:25.55         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez, Diego G         11 AAAA-ST              1:30.11         DQ  
 -- Thomas, Caleb D           14 AAAA-ST              1:27.11         DQ  
 -- Nelms, Josh F             12 AAAA-ST              2:18.04         DQ  
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yeadon, Zach S            17 AAAA-ST              4:37.21    4:38.42   20  
  2 Shay, Michael A           16 NTRO-ST              4:41.59    4:46.10   17  
  3 Gilbert, Reilly G         15 NTRO-ST              4:49.43    4:53.65   16  
  4 Garcia, Brandon R         16 AAAA-ST              4:56.54    5:01.05   15  
  5 Peterson, Jake M          15 AAAA-ST              5:15.00    5:03.74   14  
  6 Barney, Luke H            16 TXLA-ST              5:26.20    5:13.22   13  
  7 Lynch, Alex C             15 TXLA-ST              5:15.17    5:13.59   12  
  8 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST              5:27.15    5:19.18   11  
  9 Laflamme, Steven A        16 NTRO-ST              5:24.59    5:25.46    9  
 10 Henry, Danny R            14 TXLA-ST              5:35.11    5:29.32    7  
 11 Petersen, Kole M          12 TXLA-ST              5:48.18    5:40.28    6  
 12 Shay, David A             13 NTRO-ST              6:15.00    5:50.81    5  
 13 Taylor, Michael A         11 NTRO-ST              6:50.00    6:23.50    4  
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Initial Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shankar, Shreyush         14 NTRO-ST                   NT    9:15.13  
  2 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST                   NT    9:34.35  
  3 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST                   NT    9:35.48  
  4 Ellinor, Blake C          16 NTRO-ST                   NT    9:40.67  
  5 Jones, Connor J           15 NTRO-ST                   NT    9:45.09  
  6 Riley, Maddie A           15 NTRO-ST                   NT    9:49.15  
  7 Egger, Markus L           16 NTRO-ST                   NT    9:52.50  
  8 Singletary, John Marshal  13 NTRO-ST                   NT    9:54.33  
  9 Orloff, Joel M            15 NTRO-ST                   NT    9:56.83  
 10 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST                   NT    9:57.35  
 11 Gillett, Joe A            14 NTRO-ST                   NT    9:57.69  
 12 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:01.38  
 13 Marvin, Sutton A          18 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:15.94  
 14 Worley, Rylee K           13 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:23.88  
 15 Klaas, Natalie A          13 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:24.08  
 16 Mauck, Quinn E            14 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:25.16  
 17 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:26.08  
 18 Sites, Bella R            14 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:26.71  
 19 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:26.76  
 20 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:30.71  
 21 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:34.53  
 22 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:35.02  
 23 Dunn, Madeleine E         12 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:37.77  
 24 Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:38.32  
 25 Fleming, Ana E            14 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:41.54  
 26 Nassar, Salem R           15 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:51.57  
 27 Zapata, Bella E           15 NTRO-ST                   NT   10:56.26  
 28 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST                   NT   11:04.97  
 29 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST                   NT   11:05.22  
 30 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        13 NTRO-ST                   NT   11:41.34  
 31 Judis, Michaela B         15 NTRO-ST                   NT   11:48.26  
 32 DeFranco, Jaszmine J      14 NTRO-ST                   NT   11:59.76  
 33 Eppard, Madison A         16 NTRO-ST                   NT   12:10.80  
 34 Bobb, Kiara D             15 NTRO-ST                   NT   12:10.96  
 
Mixed 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shankar, Shreyush         14 NTRO-ST             17:57.43   17:24.99   20  
  2 Flynn, Bryce T            14 NTRO-ST             18:25.45   17:55.85   17  
  3 Furrer, Corby M           14 NTRO-ST             18:30.00   17:56.34   16  
  4 Ellinor, Blake C          16 NTRO-ST             17:50.83   18:04.98   15  
  5 Nelson, Grayden G         15 AAAA-ST             17:25.11   18:05.03   14  
  6 Schaefer, Justin C        14 TXLA-ST             18:00.17   18:10.55   13  
  7 Barney, Grant I           16 TXLA-ST             17:34.50   18:11.14   12  
  8 Riley, Maddie A           15 NTRO-ST             18:23.28   18:22.81   11  
  9 Jones, Connor J           15 NTRO-ST             18:12.92   18:22.95    9  
 10 Ruthven, Milla M          13 TXLA-ST             18:24.06   18:34.72    7  
 11 Herceg, Ana               13 NTRO-ST             19:30.88   18:38.86    6  
 12 Rawie, Sydney A           12 NTRO-ST             20:20.51   18:41.27    5  
 13 Singletary, John Marshal  13 NTRO-ST             18:58.00   18:42.82    4  
 14 Egger, Markus L           16 NTRO-ST             17:34.55   18:43.50    3  
 15 Orloff, Joel M            15 NTRO-ST             19:00.19   18:43.65    2  
 16 Gillett, Joe A            14 NTRO-ST             18:44.76   18:47.35    1  
 17 Solis, Nickolas G         12 AAAA-ST             20:00.69   18:54.89  
 18 Burchett, Emily R         13 NTRO-ST             19:50.00   19:20.85  
 19 Filimoehala, Trisha T     14 NTRO-ST             19:41.21   19:21.19  
 20 Worley, Rylee K           13 NTRO-ST             19:50.00   19:21.41  
 21 Mauck, Quinn E            14 NTRO-ST             18:58.00   19:25.88  
 22 Nader, lea A              12 AAAA-ST             20:41.24   19:26.99  
 23 Klaas, Natalie A          13 NTRO-ST             20:39.00   19:33.47  
 24 Woehrle, Ryan C           14 AAAA-ST             19:44.99   19:35.12  
 25 Marvin, Sutton A          18 NTRO-ST             18:28.95   19:40.35  
 26 Petersen, Kole M          12 TXLA-ST             20:45.25   19:41.09  
 27 Stewart, Ian P            12 AAAA-ST             20:00.69   19:41.13  
 28 Sites, Bella R            14 NTRO-ST             20:27.91   19:44.51  
 29 Biggs, Kailey D           14 AAAA-ST             20:00.69   19:45.45  
 30 Skrobanek, Laney          13 AAAA-ST             21:46.39   19:51.74  
 31 Yin, Karen                14 NTRO-ST             20:00.00   19:52.19  
 32 Orloff, Griff M           12 NTRO-ST             25:00.00   19:52.70  
 33 Chaney, Lauren E          14 NTRO-ST             20:00.00   19:54.82  
 34 Jorgenson, Devon W        14 TXLA-ST             21:00.17   20:02.69  
 35 Kristensen, Maria D       13 NTRO-ST             20:39.00   20:02.88  
 36 Dunn, Madeleine E         12 NTRO-ST             25:00.00   20:05.36  
 37 Fleming, Ana E            14 NTRO-ST             20:00.00   20:09.35  
 38 Nassar, Salem R           15 NTRO-ST             19:00.45   20:35.56  
 39 Oppliger, Madison M       13 TXLA-ST             23:00.17   20:39.34  
 40 Thomas, Caleb D           14 AAAA-ST             21:26.19   20:45.41  
 41 Zapata, Bella E           15 NTRO-ST             20:18.39   20:50.21  
 42 Worley, Jacob W           15 TXLA-ST             19:00.17   20:50.68  
 43 Michalski, Leah G         12 NTRO-ST             25:00.00   20:50.86  
 44 Copes, Jenna E            12 AAAA-ST             20:39.37   20:59.79  
 45 Arnold, Duncan S          14 TXLA-ST             24:00.17   21:05.91  
 46 Baker, Kira A             12 NTRO-ST             25:00.00   21:09.93  
 47 Jensen, Sophia G          16 TXLA-ST             24:00.17   21:54.64  
 48 Ashbaugh, Taylor A        13 NTRO-ST             20:39.00   21:58.36  
 49 Judis, Michaela B         15 NTRO-ST             21:37.44   22:12.93  
 50 Vargas, Sofia L           12 UN-ST                     NT   22:29.11  
 51 Logsdon, Amber M          12 AAAA-ST             21:25.12   22:47.44  
 52 Eppard, Madison A         16 NTRO-ST             22:40.00   22:52.23  
 53 Bobb, Kiara D             15 NTRO-ST             23:32.32   22:52.30  
 54 DeFranco, Jaszmine J      14 NTRO-ST             22:20.00   22:57.26  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 931                   
 
  1. Nitro Swimming                     1917   2. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio   1219.5
  3. Longhorn Aquatics                   480   4. Unattached Aaaa                      50
  5. UnAtt - Nitro Swimming             24.5                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 931                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio     1884   2. Nitro Swimming                   1103.5
  3. Longhorn Aquatics                 478.5   4. Unattached Aaaa                     235