Licensed to South Texas LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/17/2017 07:26 PM
                2017 ST TXLA 12 & Under Sprint Cup - 6/17/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiegert, Stella R         10 WLOO-ST                44.90      37.70  
  2 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      10 NTRO-ST                44.10      38.42  
  3 Poe, Rosemary G           10 CCSS-ST                38.65      39.08  
  4 Mushtaler, Lauren E       10 LCA-ST                 55.99      39.38  
  5 Ballon, Lola C            10 LCA-ST                 58.22      39.64  
  6 McKenzie, Marin E         10 FHD-ST                 48.26      39.82  
  7 Fu, Angela                 9 NTRO-ST                45.85      39.87  
  8 Rudewick, Katheryn L      10 MM-ST                  46.79      40.36  
  9 Derdeyn, Audrey A          9 WLOO-ST              1:30.00      40.42  
 10 Boyd, Gitanjali           10 WLOO-ST                52.20      40.50  
 11 Maralla, Namita           10 WLOO-ST              1:10.00      40.62  
 12 Miller, Rachel B          10 NTRO-ST                46.73      41.06  
 13 Cao, Amy H                10 TXLA-ST                49.17      41.11  
 14 Barron, Yessenia K         9 TXLA-ST                42.26      41.12  
 15 Lemke, Goose M            10 FHD-ST                 49.01      41.28  
 16 Noel, Marjorie S           8 LCA-ST                 43.75      41.62  
 17 Simmons, Addisyn K        10 LIFE-ST              1:02.66      42.45  
 18 Smith, Savina R            8 LSAC-ST                44.69      43.03  
 19 Berry, Eva J              10 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      43.07  
 20 Graham, Rylie R            9 HEAT-ST                50.19      43.09  
 21 Benavides, Ava G          10 WAVE-ST                50.53      43.18  
 22 Bawduniak, Johnnie R       8 HEAT-ST                49.80      43.51  
 23 Kim, Esther H             10 HEAT-ST                44.81      43.68  
 24 Chamberlin, Hailey L       9 HSC-ST                 56.99      44.32  
 25 Brillhart, Olivia G        9 FHD-ST                 51.01      44.36  
 26 Maralla, Nikita            9 WLOO-ST              1:00.00      45.01  
 27 Anderson, Emily E         10 ASC-ST                 48.83      45.08  
 28 Holmes, Jennifer M        10 TST-ST                 43.22      45.80  
 29 Nguyen, Elise K            8 NTRO-ST                46.33      46.96  
 30 Ihler, Ally R             10 TST-ST                 47.18      47.20  
 31 Su, Jane L                 7 UN-ST                  50.71      47.38  
 32 Nguyen, Faith T            9 TXLA-ST              1:01.40      47.42  
 33 Bai, Lauren Q              9 NTRO-ST                54.99      47.82  
 34 Harton, Aryanna K          9 TXLA-ST                51.08      48.40  
 35 Brady, Rowan C             8 LSAC-ST              1:01.83      48.60  
 36 McCarthy, Tate A          10 WLOO-ST                47.43      48.77  
 37 Barry, Abby K             10 TXLA-ST              1:00.00      49.06  
 38 Teal, Caitlyn N           10 TST-ST                 50.23      49.55  
 39 Wiegert, Gwen M            8 WLOO-ST                55.69      49.61  
 40 Worden, Skylar D           9 TXLA-ST                51.51      50.27  
 41 Alvarado, Isabelle G       8 LSAC-ST                53.54      50.43  
 42 Zhao, Jiayi               10 CCSS-ST                47.51      50.61  
 43 Perry, Kayleigh E          8 HEAT-ST                50.64      50.75  
 44 Horton, Scotia L           8 NTRO-ST                53.95      51.34  
 45 Chadick, Paulina           9 MM-ST                1:10.79      51.92  
 46 Cole, Yana V               8 LSAC-ST                51.13      52.42  
 47 Brown, Sophia              7 FHD-ST                 53.28      53.84  
 48 Wilkerson, Bonnie R        8 TXLA-ST                49.09      54.21  
 49 Fifield, Sarah Beth B      7 MSTR-ST                55.07      55.51  
 50 Hastings, June A           7 ASC-ST                 57.79      56.02  
 51 Sirngot, Abigail A         9 LSAC-ST                53.53      56.25  
 52 Ma, Elizabeth C            8 NTRO-ST                55.41      56.85  
 53 Herrington, Olivia B       9 LSAC-ST              1:04.65      57.39  
 54 Weber, Antje               7 LSAC-ST                58.42      57.50  
 55 Adams, Anne B              7 ASC-ST                 57.84      59.62  
 56 Arumugam, Srinithi        10 LIFE-ST              1:10.99    1:01.32  
 57 Burnham, Grayce (Gracie)   7 MSTR-ST              1:09.15    1:04.06  
 58 Fifield, Hannah G          6 MSTR-ST              1:10.36    1:05.06  
 59 Su, Annabelle C            6 UN-ST                1:10.83    1:05.37  
 60 Garcia, Audrey M           7 ASC-ST               1:25.69    1:12.34  
 61 Sheth, Annika V            7 TXLA-ST              1:12.07    1:13.03  
 62 Evans, Leah F              8 MM-ST                1:21.79    1:18.72  
 63 Evans, Fiona M             8 MM-ST                1:21.79    1:21.94  
 64 Sharfae, Hannah H          7 CCSS-ST              1:02.99    1:29.73  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcglathery, Hannah J       9 GOLD-ST              1:45.04    1:28.43  
  2 D'Alessandro, Isabella M  10 WLOO-ST              1:44.00    1:30.72  
  3 Mushtaler, Lauren E       10 LCA-ST               1:55.99    1:31.11  
  4 Rudewick, Katheryn L      10 MM-ST                1:44.79    1:33.08  
  5 Jin, Irene E               9 TXLA-ST              1:45.17    1:35.27  
  6 Diaz, Camila Z             9 NTRO-ST              1:59.15    1:35.49  
  7 Barron, Yessenia K         9 TXLA-ST              1:38.93    1:35.68  
  8 Simmons, Addisyn K        10 LIFE-ST              2:05.99    1:35.98  
  9 Cao, Amy H                10 TXLA-ST              1:57.17    1:36.34  
 10 Fong, Michelle H           9 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:36.77  
 11 Ballon, Lola C            10 LCA-ST               1:43.04    1:37.14  
 12 Joshi, Sharvi             10 NTRO-ST              1:45.15    1:37.76  
 13 Kim, Esther H             10 HEAT-ST              1:39.99    1:38.23  
 14 Maralla, Namita           10 WLOO-ST              2:30.00    1:38.27  
 15 Smith, Savina R            8 LSAC-ST              1:44.18    1:40.31  
 16 Su, Jane L                 7 UN-ST                1:58.61    1:45.14  
 17 Benavides, Ava G          10 WAVE-ST              2:09.22    1:45.62  
 18 Weber, Katja               9 LSAC-ST              2:08.16    1:46.72  
 19 Ihler, Ally R             10 TST-ST               1:46.69    1:48.66  
 20 Nguyen, Faith T            9 TXLA-ST              2:14.80    1:49.53  
 21 Cole, Yana V               8 LSAC-ST              2:08.16    1:54.50  
 22 Brown, Sophia              7 FHD-ST               1:56.73    1:58.04  
 23 McCarthy, Tate A          10 WLOO-ST              1:41.00    1:58.84  
 24 Fifield, Sarah Beth B      7 MSTR-ST              2:00.31    2:02.68  
 25 Mayle, Gracyn E            8 GOLD-ST              2:19.33    2:06.04  
 26 Fifield, Hannah G          6 MSTR-ST              2:26.05    2:20.22  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Drine G            9 WLOO-ST                57.13      44.14  
  2 Issa, Chloe J             10 NTRO-ST                55.15      48.97  
  3 Noel, Marjorie S           8 LCA-ST                 55.91      49.00  
  4 Barron, Yessenia K         9 TXLA-ST                49.32      49.99  
  5 Maralla, Nikita            9 WLOO-ST              1:15.00      50.00  
  6 Berry, Eva J              10 NTRO-ST              1:05.00      50.72  
  7 Poe, Rosemary G           10 CCSS-ST                54.42      51.95  
  8 Boyd, Gitanjali           10 WLOO-ST              1:03.21      52.17  
  9 Anderson, Emily E         10 ASC-ST                 57.74      52.55  
  9 Chamberlin, Hailey L       9 HSC-ST               1:00.99      52.55  
 11 Derdeyn, Audrey A          9 WLOO-ST              1:40.00      54.31  
 12 Bawduniak, Johnnie R       8 HEAT-ST              1:02.45      54.95  
 13 Horton, Scotia L           8 NTRO-ST                56.17      55.27  
 14 Alvarado, Isabelle G       8 LSAC-ST                59.87      56.49  
 15 McCarthy, Tate A          10 WLOO-ST              1:03.21      57.63  
 16 Bai, Lauren Q              9 NTRO-ST              1:02.99      58.36  
 17 Teal, Caitlyn N           10 TST-ST                 55.63      58.61  
 18 Barry, Abby K             10 TXLA-ST              1:05.00      58.91  
 19 Weber, Katja               9 LSAC-ST              1:04.48      59.03  
 20 Ma, Elizabeth C            8 NTRO-ST              1:02.12    1:00.01  
 21 Worden, Skylar D           9 TXLA-ST              1:05.97    1:01.03  
 22 Wiegert, Gwen M            8 WLOO-ST                57.00    1:01.84  
 23 Brown, Sophia              7 FHD-ST               1:05.71    1:01.86  
 24 Fifield, Sarah Beth B      7 MSTR-ST              1:06.36    1:02.31  
 25 Hastings, June A           7 ASC-ST               1:09.17    1:03.87  
 26 Weber, Antje               7 LSAC-ST              1:09.73    1:04.67  
 27 Perry, Kayleigh E          8 HEAT-ST              1:00.00    1:04.70  
 28 Adams, Anne B              7 ASC-ST               1:03.54    1:06.24  
 29 Chadick, Paulina           9 MM-ST                1:15.79    1:08.49  
 30 Sheth, Annika V            7 TXLA-ST              1:28.71    1:10.31  
 31 Herrington, Olivia B       9 LSAC-ST              1:11.26    1:10.32  
 32 Fifield, Hannah G          6 MSTR-ST              1:14.60    1:11.35  
 33 Sirngot, Abigail A         9 LSAC-ST                59.98    1:14.25  
 34 Arumugam, Srinithi        10 LIFE-ST              1:10.99    1:15.66  
 35 Burnham, Grayce (Gracie)   7 MSTR-ST              1:23.15    1:16.43  
 36 Evans, Leah F              8 MM-ST                1:31.79    1:16.91  
 37 Su, Annabelle C            6 UN-ST                1:22.05    1:23.06  
 -- Graham, Rylie R            9 HEAT-ST                57.18         DQ  
 -- Sampson, Christine W       7 LIFE-ST              1:10.99         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xue, Wenchan Y            10 NTRO-ST              1:46.41    1:33.67  
  2 He, Sophia Y              10 WLOO-ST              1:59.50    1:35.20  
  3 Castel, Effie M           10 WLOO-ST              2:00.00    1:40.82  
  4 Massey, Mia A             10 WLOO-ST              2:30.00    1:43.30  
  5 Mcglathery, Hannah J       9 GOLD-ST              2:01.67    1:43.50  
  6 D'Alessandro, Isabella M  10 WLOO-ST              2:10.00    1:44.87  
  7 Brillhart, Olivia G        9 FHD-ST               2:00.56    1:48.07  
  8 Fu, Angela                 9 NTRO-ST              2:00.15    1:49.69  
  9 Fong, Michelle H           9 NTRO-ST              2:15.00    1:49.97  
 10 Maralla, Nikita            9 WLOO-ST              2:30.00    1:51.10  
 11 Joshi, Sharvi             10 NTRO-ST              2:00.15    1:52.93  
 12 Diaz, Camila Z             9 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    1:55.49  
 13 Benavides, Ava G          10 WAVE-ST              2:00.99    1:57.44  
 14 Cole, Yana V               8 LSAC-ST              2:15.60    2:03.33  
 15 Mayle, Gracyn E            8 GOLD-ST              2:22.77    2:18.59  
 -- Jin, Irene E               9 TXLA-ST              2:02.74         DQ  
 -- Randall, Violet A          9 LSAC-ST              1:55.80         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiegert, Stella R         10 WLOO-ST              1:01.00      50.73  
  2 Rudewick, Katheryn L      10 MM-ST                1:01.79      51.85  
  3 McKenzie, Marin E         10 FHD-ST               1:06.65      52.30  
  4 Fu, Angela                 9 NTRO-ST              1:01.06      53.54  
  5 Xue, Wenchan Y            10 NTRO-ST                55.03      53.58  
  6 Mushtaler, Lauren E       10 LCA-ST               1:15.99      54.08  
  7 Berry, Eva J              10 NTRO-ST              1:15.00      54.56  
  8 Boyd, Gitanjali           10 WLOO-ST              1:05.10      55.27  
  9 Issa, Chloe J             10 NTRO-ST              1:01.15      57.84  
 10 Worden, Skylar D           9 TXLA-ST              1:01.45      58.45  
 11 Chamberlin, Hailey L       9 HSC-ST               1:15.99      58.75  
 12 Holmes, Jennifer M        10 TST-ST               1:00.75      59.99  
 13 Maralla, Namita           10 WLOO-ST              1:30.00    1:00.01  
 14 Kim, Esther H             10 HEAT-ST                59.15    1:00.59  
 15 Yung, Natalie T           10 NTRO-ST              1:05.00    1:00.79  
 16 Bao, Leah S                9 NTRO-ST              1:01.15    1:01.44  
 17 Nguyen, Faith T            9 TXLA-ST              1:15.00    1:01.62  
 18 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      10 NTRO-ST              1:00.50    1:01.72  
 19 Lemke, Goose M            10 FHD-ST               1:03.31    1:01.88  
 20 Bawduniak, Johnnie R       8 HEAT-ST              1:10.00    1:02.04  
 21 Cao, Amy H                10 TXLA-ST              1:05.17    1:03.32  
 22 Noel, Marjorie S           8 LCA-ST               1:15.99    1:03.61  
 23 Wiegert, Gwen M            8 WLOO-ST              1:07.23    1:03.96  
 24 Ma, Elizabeth C            8 NTRO-ST              1:12.66    1:05.20  
 25 Simmons, Addisyn K        10 LIFE-ST              1:22.39    1:06.32  
 26 Bai, Lauren Q              9 NTRO-ST              1:19.99    1:07.07  
 27 Herrington, Olivia B       9 LSAC-ST              1:16.66    1:09.44  
 28 Alvarado, Isabelle G       8 LSAC-ST              1:05.55    1:11.34  
 29 Horton, Scotia L           8 NTRO-ST              1:12.37    1:12.58  
 30 Barry, Abby K             10 TXLA-ST              1:10.00    1:13.81  
 31 Adams, Anne B              7 ASC-ST               1:12.42    1:21.75  
 32 Chadick, Paulina           9 MM-ST                1:21.79    1:28.97  
 -- Nguyen, Elise K            8 NTRO-ST              1:12.99         DQ  
 -- Teal, Caitlyn N           10 TST-ST               1:03.17         DQ  
 -- Fong, Michelle H           9 NTRO-ST              1:03.13         DQ  
 -- Sampson, Christine W       7 LIFE-ST              1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Sharfae, Hannah H          7 CCSS-ST              1:20.99         DQ  
 -- Ihler, Ally R             10 TST-ST                 49.78         DQ  
 -- Sirngot, Abigail A         9 LSAC-ST              1:03.44         DQ  
 -- Su, Annabelle C            6 UN-ST                2:01.25         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiampietro, Alexandra J   10 NTRO-ST              2:17.00    1:44.56  
  2 Park, Amy                 10 NTRO-ST              2:17.00    1:49.49  
  3 Wiegert, Stella R         10 WLOO-ST              2:17.00    1:52.67  
  4 Mills, Laney C            10 AQTX-ST              2:05.00    1:55.82  
  5 Yung, Natalie T           10 NTRO-ST              2:30.00    2:01.29  
  6 Diaz, Camila Z             9 NTRO-ST              2:45.00    2:03.62  
  7 Zhao, Jiayi               10 CCSS-ST              2:15.99    2:04.32  
  8 Ballon, Lola C            10 LCA-ST               2:23.99    2:05.53  
  9 Ek, Jordan K               9 LIFE-ST              2:15.09    2:07.09  
 10 Massey, Mia A             10 WLOO-ST              2:30.00    2:08.86  
 11 Harton, Aryanna K          9 TXLA-ST              2:10.17    2:14.12  
 12 Randall, Violet A          9 LSAC-ST              2:11.73    2:17.73  
 13 Bao, Leah S                9 NTRO-ST              2:08.15    2:20.64  
 14 Wilkerson, Bonnie R        8 TXLA-ST              2:31.83    2:30.45  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Marin E         10 FHD-ST                 56.73      41.45  
  2 Allison, Lilly Jayne J     9 LCA-ST                 50.99      44.87  
  3 Mills, Laney C            10 AQTX-ST                50.00      46.34  
  4 Tuttle, Drine G            9 WLOO-ST              1:08.32      47.56  
  5 Castel, Effie M           10 WLOO-ST                55.00      47.87  
  6 Sierra, Sofia T            9 GOLD-ST                57.72      47.90  
  7 O'Banion, Ashleigh D      10 NTRO-ST                53.60      48.48  
  8 Poe, Rosemary G           10 CCSS-ST                49.83      48.75  
  9 Massey, Mia A             10 WLOO-ST              1:15.00      51.78  
 10 Yung, Natalie T           10 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      51.85  
 11 Anderson, Emily E         10 ASC-ST                 53.92      52.07  
 12 Derdeyn, Audrey A          9 WLOO-ST              2:00.00      54.58  
 13 Joshi, Sharvi             10 NTRO-ST              1:09.16      55.57  
 14 Holmes, Jennifer M        10 TST-ST                 53.72      55.60  
 15 Bao, Leah S                9 NTRO-ST                58.15      56.54  
 16 Jin, Irene E               9 TXLA-ST              1:24.56      57.10  
 17 Smith, Savina R            8 LSAC-ST                56.03      57.72  
 18 Weber, Katja               9 LSAC-ST                54.65      58.40  
 19 Graham, Rylie R            9 HEAT-ST              1:00.24    1:01.38  
 20 Wilkerson, Bonnie R        8 TXLA-ST              1:00.17    1:02.15  
 21 Nguyen, Elise K            8 NTRO-ST              1:05.11    1:02.99  
 22 Su, Jane L                 7 UN-ST                1:17.01    1:05.37  
 23 Harton, Aryanna K          9 TXLA-ST              1:00.17    1:05.68  
 24 Sampson, Christine W       7 LIFE-ST              1:12.99    1:08.20  
 25 Perry, Kayleigh E          8 HEAT-ST              1:05.00    1:10.91  
 26 Hastings, June A           7 ASC-ST               1:28.75    1:13.08  
 27 Arumugam, Srinithi        10 LIFE-ST              1:10.99    1:18.30  
 -- Garcia, Audrey M           7 ASC-ST               1:40.66         DQ  
 -- Brillhart, Olivia G        9 FHD-ST               1:00.41         DQ  
 -- Weber, Antje               7 LSAC-ST              1:06.51         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Amy                 10 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    1:20.05  
  2 D'Alessandro, Isabella M  10 WLOO-ST              2:10.00    1:41.25  
  3 Sierra, Sofia T            9 GOLD-ST              2:14.72    1:48.67  
  4 Miller, Rachel B          10 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    1:52.95  
  5 Issa, Chloe J             10 NTRO-ST              2:10.15    1:56.42  
 -- Tuttle, Drine G            9 WLOO-ST              2:10.00         DQ  
 -- Mayle, Gracyn E            8 GOLD-ST              2:32.00         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gump, Emma J              12 LCA-ST                 42.38      33.84  
  2 Kerstetter, Isabella M    12 NTRO-ST                40.28      34.25  
  3 Li, Irena G               12 TXLA-ST                35.97      34.44  
  4 Zenisek, Avery L          11 UN-ST                  36.87      34.88  
  5 Nash, Izzy B              12 TXLA-ST                36.12      34.89  
  6 Petersen, Natalie A       12 LCA-ST                 37.99      35.60  
  7 Moskovitz, Brooke H       12 UN-ST                  36.41      35.96  
  8 Alvarado, Angelina N      12 LSAC-ST                42.45      36.06  
  9 Yax, Alexis V             11 WLOO-ST                38.60      36.95  
 10 Braun, Lexi H             11 WLOO-ST                41.31      37.04  
 11 Ram, Sanjana              11 WLOO-ST                45.65      37.32  
 12 Miller, Maria G           12 TST-ST                 40.56      37.35  
 13 Balaggan, Tanisha         11 LSAC-ST                40.59      37.49  
 14 Jade, Mallika M           12 NTRO-ST                40.41      38.33  
 15 Loomis, Hadley A          12 HEAT-ST                45.00      38.71  
 16 Allen, Tuana M            11 TXLA-ST                39.82      39.11  
 17 Bilakhia, Anya H          11 UN-ST                  50.00      39.31  
 18 Schwartz, Mia B           11 CCSS-ST                39.23      39.41  
 19 Lewis, Jordan S           11 ASC-ST                 39.66      40.26  
 20 Brown, Sienna D           11 FHD-ST                 43.33      40.36  
 21 Kozyrev, Lena D           12 WHAC-ST                40.43      40.41  
 22 Nguyen, Vy M              11 WLOO-ST                50.00      40.97  
 23 Hatley, Bianca B          11 ASC-ST                 43.37      42.59  
 24 Sanchez, Aby K            11 UN-ST                  44.29      43.01  
 25 Pigford, Lucy G           11 TXLA-ST                43.19      43.80  
 26 Shahidi, Iyla K           11 LIFE-ST                59.99      44.19  
 27 Adams, Kenzie C           12 WAVE-ST                42.39      45.04  
 28 Teal, Kylee E             12 TST-ST                 40.13      47.04  
 29 Jones, Reese E            11 HEAT-ST                50.00      47.63  
 30 Mckinney, Hayley M        11 MM-ST                1:01.79      54.92  
 31 Evans, Hannah E           11 MM-ST                1:04.79      55.15  
 32 Barr, Z A                 12 MSTR-ST              1:13.32      56.18  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruan, Angela J            12 WLOO-ST              1:25.01    1:10.54  
  2 Ward, Carissa M           11 HSC-ST               1:33.39    1:12.66  
  3 Li, Irena G               12 TXLA-ST              1:20.50    1:16.33  
  4 Soto, Xiomara I           11 LSAC-ST              1:32.34    1:17.24  
  5 Nash, Izzy B              12 TXLA-ST              1:22.84    1:18.36  
  6 Castellanos Lopez, Maria  12 NTRO-ST              1:29.99    1:18.44  
  7 Kerstetter, Isabella M    12 NTRO-ST              1:40.50    1:18.45  
  8 Miller, Maria G           12 TST-ST               1:27.27    1:19.67  
  9 Schwartz, Mia B           11 CCSS-ST              1:26.47    1:21.53  
 10 Moskovitz, Brooke H       12 UN-ST                1:24.81    1:23.70  
 11 Blinchevsky, Netta M      11 WLOO-ST              1:28.59    1:25.14  
 12 Alvarado, Angelina N      12 LSAC-ST              1:39.89    1:25.33  
 13 Ryan-Holt, Lauren C       12 TXLA-ST              1:20.01    1:25.36  
 14 Roecker, Emily M          12 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:26.98  
 15 Petersen, Natalie A       12 LCA-ST               1:23.99    1:27.11  
 16 Kozyrev, Lena D           12 WHAC-ST              1:25.75    1:28.63  
 17 Singh, Aanya              11 NTRO-ST              1:27.69    1:28.99  
 18 Wang, Reyna               12 NTRO-ST              1:25.15    1:29.87  
 19 Braun, Lexi H             11 WLOO-ST              1:36.67    1:31.09  
 20 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST              1:31.55    1:32.92  
 21 Brown, Sienna D           11 FHD-ST               1:39.28    1:33.34  
 22 Dawson, Erica N           12 TST-ST               1:32.72    1:35.46  
 23 Sanchez, Aby K            11 UN-ST                1:29.55    1:36.49  
 24 Evans, Hannah E           11 MM-ST                2:32.26    2:05.98  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruan, Angela J            12 WLOO-ST                44.90      37.89  
  2 Urbina, Anavelle M        12 TXLA-ST                51.59      38.05  
  3 Longbons, Eden R          11 GOLD-ST                45.54      40.66  
  4 Williams, Amelia E        12 LSAC-ST                44.31      41.64  
  5 Peterson, Claire E        12 TST-ST                 43.00      41.92  
  6 Gump, Emma J              12 LCA-ST                 46.99      42.37  
  7 Park, Ashley              12 NTRO-ST                45.99      42.97  
  8 Nguyen, Vy M              11 WLOO-ST              1:10.00      44.61  
  9 Hirsch, Aly A             11 ASC-ST                 45.06      44.85  
 10 Ryan-Holt, Lauren C       12 TXLA-ST                44.95      45.49  
 11 Roecker, Emily M          12 WAVE-ST                44.69      45.52  
 12 Tobias, Claire E          12 WLOO-ST                53.65      45.95  
 13 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST                46.77      48.34  
 14 Johnson, Mallory P        11 NTRO-ST                48.16      48.83  
 15 Teal, Kylee E             12 TST-ST                 45.16      54.00  
 16 Evans, Hannah E           11 MM-ST                1:12.84    1:01.40  
 17 Mckinney, Hayley M        11 MM-ST                1:04.79    1:02.10  
 18 Barr, Z A                 12 MSTR-ST              1:16.80    1:04.77  
 19 Pigford, Lucy G           11 TXLA-ST              1:11.54    1:05.28  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Lauren E         11 NTRO-ST              1:49.72    1:23.69  
  2 Ward, Carissa M           11 HSC-ST               1:47.99    1:24.81  
  3 Peterson, Claire E        12 TST-ST               1:32.24    1:26.72  
  4 Gump, Emma J              12 LCA-ST               1:40.99    1:29.27  
  5 Miller, Maria G           12 TST-ST               1:40.79    1:31.67  
  6 Dang, Olivia H            12 NTRO-ST              1:39.15    1:34.70  
  7 Alt, Delaney M            11 WLOO-ST              1:48.09    1:34.72  
  8 Kozyrev, Lena D           12 WHAC-ST              1:39.93    1:35.21  
  9 Zenisek, Avery L          11 UN-ST                1:36.23    1:35.26  
 10 Dawson, Erica N           12 TST-ST               1:36.36    1:35.89  
 11 Shan, Grace               11 CCSS-ST              1:35.10    1:35.91  
 12 Coffman, Alisha V         11 GOLD-ST              1:40.27    1:36.01  
 13 Alvarado, Angelina N      12 LSAC-ST              1:48.78    1:37.06  
 14 Yax, Alexis V             11 WLOO-ST              1:50.00    1:37.19  
 15 Wang, Reyna               12 NTRO-ST              1:39.15    1:37.55  
 16 Tobias, Claire E          12 WLOO-ST              1:38.96    1:38.44  
 17 Blinchevsky, Netta M      11 WLOO-ST              2:02.38    1:39.74  
 18 Braun, Lexi H             11 WLOO-ST              1:44.81    1:40.06  
 19 Singh, Aanya              11 NTRO-ST              1:39.15    1:42.66  
 20 Loomis, Hadley A          12 HEAT-ST              1:45.00    1:44.72  
 21 Johnson, Mallory P        11 NTRO-ST              1:46.10    1:45.79  
 22 Sanchez, Aby K            11 UN-ST                1:41.01    1:45.94  
 23 Almquist, Erika K         11 WAVE-ST              1:50.38    1:47.61  
 24 Bilakhia, Anya H          11 UN-ST                2:30.00    1:48.87  
 25 Stokes, Madeleine E       11 NTRO-ST              1:51.40    1:52.67  
 26 Shahidi, Iyla K           11 LIFE-ST              1:52.99    2:09.73  
 27 Barr, Z A                 12 MSTR-ST              2:10.63    2:27.72  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perucca, Haley J          12 HSC-ST                 53.81      42.21  
  2 Urbina, Anavelle M        12 TXLA-ST                51.66      42.93  
  3 Mills, Ryan W             12 AQTX-ST                49.73      43.53  
  4 Kerstetter, Isabella M    12 NTRO-ST                50.42      43.66  
  5 Ruan, Angela J            12 WLOO-ST                50.70      43.87  
  6 Halligan, Anna Kate K     11 LCA-ST                 47.99      44.47  
  7 Fisher, Addie C           11 WLOO-ST                49.47      47.19  
  8 Shan, Grace               11 CCSS-ST                48.00      47.30  
  9 Williams, Amelia E        12 LSAC-ST                50.44      47.65  
 10 Heinroth, Sadie E         12 ASC-ST                 49.01      47.71  
 11 Longbons, Eden R          11 GOLD-ST                52.99      49.87  
 12 Roecker, Emily M          12 WAVE-ST                50.99      50.59  
 13 Castellanos Lopez, Maria  12 NTRO-ST                49.56      50.60  
 14 Ryan-Holt, Lauren C       12 TXLA-ST                50.37      50.97  
 15 Yax, Alexis V             11 WLOO-ST              1:05.66      51.15  
 16 Stokes, Madeleine E       11 NTRO-ST                54.08      52.70  
 17 Hatley, Bianca B          11 ASC-ST                 52.77      53.03  
 18 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST                55.72      53.16  
 19 Ram, Sanjana              11 WLOO-ST                59.12      53.47  
 20 Brown, Sienna D           11 FHD-ST                 56.25      55.83  
 21 Scott, Emma Kate K        12 WAVE-ST                53.25      56.37  
 22 Jade, Mallika M           12 NTRO-ST                53.35      56.38  
 23 Almquist, Erika K         11 WAVE-ST                53.29      56.64  
 24 Bilakhia, Anya H          11 UN-ST                1:10.00      57.67  
 25 Allen, Tuana M            11 TXLA-ST              1:00.15      58.83  
 26 Mckinney, Hayley M        11 MM-ST                1:09.34    1:07.59  
 -- Pigford, Lucy G           11 TXLA-ST              1:15.31         DQ  
 -- Jones, Reese E            11 HEAT-ST              1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Teal, Kylee E             12 TST-ST                 52.38         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Ryan W             12 AQTX-ST              1:45.00    1:35.53  
  2 Moser, Miranda E          11 WLOO-ST              1:51.12    1:38.71  
  3 Perucca, Haley J          12 HSC-ST               2:05.59    1:40.92  
  4 Park, Ashley              12 NTRO-ST              1:51.99    1:42.02  
  5 Schwartz, Mia B           11 CCSS-ST              1:52.29    1:43.07  
  6 Shan, Grace               11 CCSS-ST              1:45.63    1:44.93  
  7 Petersen, Natalie A       12 LCA-ST               1:49.99    1:44.94  
  8 Castellanos Lopez, Maria  12 NTRO-ST              2:01.99    1:45.11  
  9 Heinroth, Sadie E         12 ASC-ST               1:51.63    1:46.82  
 10 O'Leary, Hannah K         11 AQTX-ST              1:45.00    1:48.16  
 11 Fisher, Addie C           11 WLOO-ST              2:12.88    1:48.94  
 12 Balaggan, Tanisha         11 LSAC-ST              1:58.87    1:49.13  
 12 Soto, Xiomara I           11 LSAC-ST              2:00.82    1:49.13  
 14 Stokes, Madeleine E       11 NTRO-ST              1:56.20    1:51.07  
 15 Lewis, Jordan S           11 ASC-ST               1:52.86    1:51.85  
 16 Coffman, Alisha V         11 GOLD-ST              1:51.65    1:52.24  
 17 Dang, Olivia H            12 NTRO-ST              1:50.15    1:52.72  
 18 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST              2:00.54    1:54.75  
 19 Hatley, Bianca B          11 ASC-ST               1:55.76    1:54.81  
 20 Dawson, Erica N           12 TST-ST               2:00.72    1:57.23  
 21 Ram, Sanjana              11 WLOO-ST              2:06.58    2:00.49  
 22 Adams, Kenzie C           12 WAVE-ST              2:19.41    2:11.26  
 -- Singh, Aanya              11 NTRO-ST              1:50.15         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Carissa M           11 HSC-ST                 47.84      35.59  
  2 Nash, Izzy B              12 TXLA-ST                39.94      39.62  
  3 Heinroth, Sadie E         12 ASC-ST                 45.28      40.93  
  4 Hirsch, Aly A             11 ASC-ST                 54.62      41.36  
  5 Peterson, Claire E        12 TST-ST                 46.07      41.52  
  6 Tobias, Claire E          12 WLOO-ST                44.19      41.79  
  7 Alt, Delaney M            11 WLOO-ST                42.00      41.93  
  8 Fisher, Addie C           11 WLOO-ST                41.91      42.50  
  9 VanderWeele, Natalie J    12 WAVE-ST                51.84      42.53  
 10 Wang, Reyna               12 NTRO-ST                42.15      42.54  
 11 Li, Irena G               12 TXLA-ST                44.18      43.33  
 12 Nguyen, Vy M              11 WLOO-ST              1:20.00      46.75  
 13 Allen, Tuana M            11 TXLA-ST                59.19      54.52  
 14 Lewis, Jordan S           11 ASC-ST                 50.47      54.88  
 15 Almquist, Erika K         11 WAVE-ST                54.10      57.54  
 16 Adams, Kenzie C           12 WAVE-ST              1:04.82      59.93  
 17 Johnson, Mallory P        11 NTRO-ST                53.12    1:02.39  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castel, Ayame M           12 WLOO-ST              1:36.22    1:15.03  
  2 Davis, Eva T              11 LCA-ST               1:30.99    1:21.63  
  3 Perucca, Haley J          12 HSC-ST               1:36.99    1:22.83  
  4 Moser, Miranda E          11 WLOO-ST              1:37.10    1:23.50  
  5 Halligan, Anna Kate K     11 LCA-ST               1:29.99    1:25.01  
  6 Urbina, Anavelle M        12 TXLA-ST              1:40.17    1:26.03  
  7 Soto, Xiomara I           11 LSAC-ST              1:51.10    1:36.24  
  8 Longbons, Eden R          11 GOLD-ST              1:42.67    1:37.94  
  9 O'Leary, Hannah K         11 AQTX-ST              1:30.00    1:39.31  
 10 Coffman, Alisha V         11 GOLD-ST              1:40.55    1:40.30  
 11 Hirsch, Aly A             11 ASC-ST               1:39.17    1:40.87  
 12 Alt, Delaney M            11 WLOO-ST              1:38.00    1:41.20  
 13 Blinchevsky, Netta M      11 WLOO-ST              1:50.03    1:42.52  
 14 Shahidi, Iyla K           11 LIFE-ST              1:45.99    2:08.70  
 -- Jade, Mallika M           12 NTRO-ST              1:37.15         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Cade K          10 LCA-ST                 40.99      34.22  
  2 Kohlmyer, Zach C          10 CCSS-ST                38.14      36.60  
  3 Ma, Steven C              10 NTRO-ST                47.46      37.82  
  4 Huang, Parker J           10 NTRO-ST              1:00.72      38.30  
  5 Kundivich, Niko M          9 NTRO-ST                45.43      38.40  
  6 Chen, Brandon W           10 LCA-ST                 41.11      38.49  
  7 Kindy, Sean-Rakan         10 NTRO-ST                44.15      39.40  
  8 Embestro, Aidan A          9 NTRO-ST                44.00      40.03  
  9 Clark, Reese A            10 HEAT-ST                45.86      40.07  
 10 Bawduniak, Hudson S       10 HEAT-ST                45.83      40.61  
 11 Ledbetter, Jordan A       10 NTRO-ST                41.25      40.70  
 12 Hinton, Christopher N     10 MM-ST                  50.09      41.19  
 13 Jiampietro, Matthew J      9 NTRO-ST                46.23      41.70  
 14 Offereins, Sam M           9 NTRO-ST                44.15      43.22  
 15 Luong, Everett A          10 LSAC-ST                55.54      43.95  
 16 Martin, Duncan M           9 LSAC-ST                44.01      44.00  
 17 Ramesh, Raj                9 UN-ST                  50.15      44.03  
 18 Thode, David A             9 WAVE-ST                53.12      44.35  
 19 Henderson, Ellis A         8 COTA-ST              1:01.99      44.95  
 20 Carlisle, Cole C          10 ASC-ST                 50.21      45.34  
 21 Edwards, Hunter B         10 HEAT-ST                48.61      45.81  
 22 Schaffer, Aidan T         10 TXLA-ST                57.04      46.31  
 23 Giroux, Aiden C            8 NTRO-ST                50.00      46.32  
 24 McCaslin, Sebastian R      9 MSTR-ST                59.50      46.51  
 25 Jin, Oscar E               9 TXLA-ST                48.78      46.76  
 26 Gutierrez - Jaimes, Javi   9 LIFE-ST              1:05.99      46.81  
 27 Wells, Camden A            7 COTA-ST                49.44      47.92  
 28 Kindy, Micah               9 NTRO-ST                51.99      48.03  
 29 Dulaney, Liam A            8 TXLA-ST                57.50      48.19  
 30 Fowler, Gabe K             9 TXLA-ST                48.66      48.68  
 31 Gamboa, Santiago A         8 LSAC-ST                50.46      48.77  
 32 Cabrera, Dominic K         8 TST-ST                 53.39      49.47  
 33 Malone, Cody W             8 NTRO-ST                50.02      49.60  
 34 Parsons, Sean R            9 LIFE-ST                59.99      49.85  
 35 Bailey, Jake O             9 NTRO-ST                49.99      49.95  
 36 Musil, Nick A              9 NTRO-ST                50.70      50.58  
 37 Dion, Brady O              8 WAVE-ST                51.16      51.49  
 38 Capron, Caleb L           10 HEAT-ST                56.34      51.57  
 39 Longbons, Jackson T        9 GOLD-ST                55.33      52.20  
 40 Libersat, Mathias J        8 ASC-ST                 58.17      52.27  
 41 Llorens, Ben R            10 NTRO-ST                54.99      52.37  
 42 Dang, Christopher B        9 NTRO-ST                59.99      53.08  
 43 Sharfae, Kian K           10 CCSS-ST                52.99      53.53  
 44 Robertson, Dean P          9 WLOO-ST              1:41.00      54.74  
 45 Pereira, Lorenzo C         8 NTRO-ST                51.00      55.46  
 46 Qiu, Yifan                 8 NTRO-ST                59.99      56.90  
 47 Urban, Elias T            10 GOLD-ST              1:05.64      57.07  
 48 Basak, Nicholas R          9 TST-ST                 56.20      58.65  
 49 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J      8 HEAT-ST                57.96    1:00.19  
 50 Sirngot, Edwin-Jacob A     9 LSAC-ST                54.35    1:02.64  
 51 Harton, Chase R            8 TXLA-ST              1:12.38    1:05.44  
 52 Hartman, Braden H          8 MM-ST                1:38.77    1:08.77  
 53 Soliz, Anthony J           7 ASC-ST               1:25.59    1:10.07  
 54 Martin, Logan X            6 LSAC-ST              1:04.88    1:13.27  
 55 Faubion, Drake C           8 MSTR-ST              1:22.69    1:15.99  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Cade K          10 LCA-ST               1:31.99    1:20.40  
  2 Grimm, Tyler N            10 NTRO-ST              1:41.99    1:24.61  
  3 Redmond, Ian D            10 NTRO-ST              1:41.00    1:25.66  
  4 Zhao, Daniel              10 HEAT-ST              1:47.87    1:26.08  
  5 Kundivich, Niko M          9 NTRO-ST              1:41.13    1:26.14  
  6 McGill, Jake M             9 LSAC-ST              1:46.53    1:26.72  
  7 Su, Brohon                10 UN-ST                1:40.70    1:27.33  
  8 Hinton, Christopher N     10 MM-ST                1:51.81    1:31.64  
  9 Sterkel, Brandon J        10 TXLA-ST              1:52.62    1:32.16  
 10 Pierron, Christopher P    10 NTRO-ST              1:42.56    1:32.64  
 11 Kindy, Sean-Rakan         10 NTRO-ST              1:46.62    1:34.41  
 12 Embestro, Aidan A          9 NTRO-ST              1:41.00    1:36.11  
 13 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST               1:40.99    1:36.31  
 14 Ledbetter, Jordan A       10 NTRO-ST              1:39.46    1:36.49  
 15 Jiampietro, Matthew J      9 NTRO-ST              1:49.18    1:37.26  
 16 Offereins, Sam M           9 NTRO-ST              1:41.15    1:40.76  
 17 Wadley, Chase I            8 UN-ST                1:42.97    1:40.99  
 18 Mehta, Yash A              9 NTRO-ST              1:41.15    1:41.39  
 19 Arora, Pierce A            8 NTRO-ST              2:15.48    1:41.99  
 20 Geranios, Alexander P     10 CCSS-ST              1:37.99    1:43.78  
 21 Thode, David A             9 WAVE-ST              1:50.12    1:43.99  
 22 Gutierrez - Jaimes, Javi   9 LIFE-ST              1:55.99    1:44.24  
 23 Wilson, Ezra J            10 NTRO-ST              1:41.15    1:45.83  
 24 Wulfmeyer, Max C           9 TXLA-ST              1:41.92    1:46.99  
 25 Naser, Jordan F            9 LIFE-ST              2:00.98    1:47.02  
 26 Edwards, Hunter B         10 HEAT-ST              1:47.42    1:48.13  
 27 Giroux, Aiden C            8 NTRO-ST              2:15.00    1:49.14  
 28 Wells, Camden A            7 COTA-ST              1:57.16    1:50.66  
 29 Malone, Cody W             8 NTRO-ST              1:57.95    1:53.16  
 30 Musil, Nick A              9 NTRO-ST              1:58.75    2:00.26  
 31 Pereira, Lorenzo C         8 NTRO-ST              2:10.00    2:03.93  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Daniel              10 HEAT-ST                56.93      43.17  
  2 Sullivan, Cade K          10 LCA-ST                 50.99      45.67  
  3 Kohlmyer, Zach C          10 CCSS-ST                44.92      48.46  
  4 Bose, Noah A               9 LSAC-ST                57.51      49.13  
  5 Arora, Pierce A            8 NTRO-ST                58.78      49.98  
  6 Wadley, Chase I            8 UN-ST                  57.79      53.81  
  7 Gomez, Miguel L            8 NTRO-ST              1:04.07      54.80  
  8 Edwards, Hunter B         10 HEAT-ST                59.06      56.14  
  9 McCaslin, Sebastian R      9 MSTR-ST              1:06.50      56.18  
 10 Jin, Oscar E               9 TXLA-ST              1:00.17      56.50  
 11 Chen, Brandon W           10 LCA-ST                 59.33      56.64  
 12 Henderson, Ellis A         8 COTA-ST                57.27      56.82  
 13 Qiu, Yifan                 8 NTRO-ST                59.99      57.21  
 14 Longbons, Jackson T        9 GOLD-ST                55.87      57.60  
 15 Urban, Elias T            10 GOLD-ST              1:25.23      58.01  
 16 Llorens, Ben R            10 NTRO-ST              1:01.99      59.12  
 17 Jin, Johan A               7 TXLA-ST              1:10.17      59.91  
 18 Dulaney, Liam A            8 TXLA-ST              1:03.90    1:00.67  
 19 Fowler, Gabe K             9 TXLA-ST              1:06.30    1:00.89  
 20 Parsons, Sean R            9 LIFE-ST              1:10.99    1:01.40  
 21 Schaffer, Aidan T         10 TXLA-ST                58.93    1:01.92  
 22 Cabrera, Dominic K         8 TST-ST                 59.97    1:02.54  
 23 Robertson, Dean P          9 WLOO-ST              1:45.00    1:02.76  
 24 Wells, Camden A            7 COTA-ST              1:11.93    1:03.27  
 25 Musil, Nick A              9 NTRO-ST                58.83    1:03.79  
 26 Harton, Chase R            8 TXLA-ST              1:15.62    1:08.59  
 27 Soliz, Anthony J           7 ASC-ST               1:32.75    1:13.06  
 28 Hartman, Braden H          8 MM-ST                1:35.39    1:13.36  
 29 Martin, Logan X            6 LSAC-ST              1:08.98    1:19.36  
 30 Faubion, Drake C           8 MSTR-ST              1:23.83    1:31.73  
 -- Sirngot, Edwin-Jacob A     9 LSAC-ST              1:03.44         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Daniel              10 HEAT-ST              1:58.70    1:32.72  
  2 Kundivich, Niko M          9 NTRO-ST              1:56.00    1:35.58  
  3 Kohlmyer, Zach C          10 CCSS-ST              1:39.23    1:38.12  
  4 McGill, Jake M             9 LSAC-ST              1:57.89    1:39.75  
  5 Embestro, Aidan A          9 NTRO-ST              1:56.00    1:43.51  
  6 Bose, Noah A               9 LSAC-ST              1:56.52    1:43.62  
  7 Kindy, Sean-Rakan         10 NTRO-ST              1:56.15    1:43.69  
  8 Su, Brohon                10 UN-ST                1:55.70    1:44.93  
  9 Mehta, Yash A              9 NTRO-ST              1:56.15    1:51.62  
 10 Geranios, Alexander P     10 CCSS-ST              1:51.99    1:51.92  
 11 Ramesh, Raj                9 UN-ST                2:07.97    1:54.90  
 12 Ledbetter, Jordan A       10 NTRO-ST              1:36.00    2:01.45  
 13 Su, Peter P                8 UN-ST                2:10.64    2:01.73  
 14 Parsons, Sean R            9 LIFE-ST              2:13.99    2:11.75  
 15 Libersat, Mathias J        8 ASC-ST               2:17.66    2:16.39  
 16 Gamboa, Santiago A         8 LSAC-ST              2:28.60    2:19.25  
 -- Wilson, Ezra J            10 NTRO-ST              1:56.15         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Steven C              10 NTRO-ST              1:04.84      48.45  
  2 Chen, Leon Z              10 WLOO-ST              1:01.87      52.76  
  3 Huang, Parker J           10 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      55.05  
  4 Jiampietro, Matthew J      9 NTRO-ST              1:08.82      56.10  
  5 Arora, Pierce A            8 NTRO-ST              1:11.88      58.09  
  6 Wulfmeyer, Max C           9 TXLA-ST                57.73      58.45  
  7 Pierron, Christopher P    10 NTRO-ST              1:00.80      58.61  
  8 Luong, Everett A          10 LSAC-ST              1:01.61      59.93  
  9 Dion, Brady O              8 WAVE-ST              1:04.10    1:01.54  
 10 Clark, Reese A            10 HEAT-ST              1:12.00    1:01.85  
 11 Henderson, Ellis A         8 COTA-ST                59.77    1:02.71  
 12 Chen, Brandon W           10 LCA-ST               1:04.96    1:03.87  
 13 Qiu, Yifan                 8 NTRO-ST              1:15.00    1:03.94  
 14 Hinton, Christopher N     10 MM-ST                1:14.04    1:04.15  
 15 Jin, Johan A               7 TXLA-ST              1:09.54    1:04.48  
 16 Fowler, Gabe K             9 TXLA-ST              1:12.63    1:04.63  
 17 Dang, Christopher B        9 NTRO-ST              1:13.99    1:05.44  
 18 Gomez, Miguel L            8 NTRO-ST              1:06.68    1:05.52  
 19 Giroux, Aiden C            8 NTRO-ST              1:10.00    1:05.86  
 20 Pereira, Lorenzo C         8 NTRO-ST              1:09.00    1:06.99  
 21 Gamboa, Santiago A         8 LSAC-ST              1:02.03    1:07.26  
 22 McCaslin, Sebastian R      9 MSTR-ST              1:15.24    1:08.49  
 23 Capron, Caleb L           10 HEAT-ST              1:08.00    1:09.26  
 24 Malone, Cody W             8 NTRO-ST              1:15.81    1:12.66  
 25 Schaffer, Aidan T         10 TXLA-ST              1:34.23    1:13.68  
 26 Harton, Chase R            8 TXLA-ST              1:20.00    1:21.68  
 27 Bailey, Jake O             9 NTRO-ST              1:19.99    1:22.26  
 28 Urban, Elias T            10 GOLD-ST              1:27.32    1:27.78  
 29 Cortes-Ruiz, Korban J      8 HEAT-ST              1:30.00    1:31.68  
 -- Sharfae, Kian K           10 CCSS-ST              1:05.99         DQ  
 -- Hartman, Braden H          8 MM-ST                1:39.79         DQ  
 -- Carlisle, Cole C          10 ASC-ST               1:12.43         DQ  
 -- Robertson, Dean P          9 WLOO-ST              1:51.00         DQ  
 -- Dulaney, Liam A            8 TXLA-ST              1:13.54         DQ  
 -- Cabrera, Dominic K         8 TST-ST               1:04.36         DQ  
 -- Basak, Nicholas R          9 TST-ST               1:16.61         DQ  
 -- Bawduniak, Hudson S       10 HEAT-ST                55.62         DQ  
 -- Longbons, Jackson T        9 GOLD-ST              1:16.57         DQ  
 -- Sirngot, Edwin-Jacob A     9 LSAC-ST              1:05.66         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noel, Campbell M          10 LCA-ST               2:11.29    1:50.53  
  2 Bawduniak, Hudson S       10 HEAT-ST              1:57.83    1:56.87  
  3 Redmond, Ian D            10 NTRO-ST              2:12.00    1:57.73  
  4 Sterkel, Brandon J        10 TXLA-ST              2:10.17    1:59.87  
  5 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST               2:11.99    2:00.14  
  6 Naser, Jordan F            9 LIFE-ST              2:11.29    2:01.70  
  7 Offereins, Sam M           9 NTRO-ST              2:12.15    2:09.98  
  8 Wulfmeyer, Max C           9 TXLA-ST              2:04.25    2:11.09  
  9 Ramesh, Raj                9 UN-ST                2:11.69    2:12.37  
 10 Capron, Caleb L           10 HEAT-ST              2:23.89    2:27.26  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Parker J           10 NTRO-ST                52.00      43.27  
  2 Ma, Steven C              10 NTRO-ST              1:06.60      46.74  
  3 Grimm, Tyler N            10 NTRO-ST                54.56      46.98  
  4 Su, Brohon                10 UN-ST                  51.80      47.39  
  5 Chen, Leon Z              10 WLOO-ST                59.42      48.64  
  6 Perucca, Hunter D          9 HSC-ST                 59.73      49.64  
  7 Carlisle, Cole C          10 ASC-ST                 59.28      49.83  
  8 Su, Peter P                8 UN-ST                  56.69      50.38  
  9 Pierron, Christopher P    10 NTRO-ST                59.51      54.38  
 10 Sterkel, Brandon J        10 TXLA-ST              1:31.92      55.58  
 11 Thode, David A             9 WAVE-ST              1:01.12      57.42  
 12 Bailey, Jake O             9 NTRO-ST                59.99    1:00.14  
 13 Gutierrez - Jaimes, Javi   9 LIFE-ST              1:29.99    1:00.29  
 14 Geranios, Alexander P     10 CCSS-ST                50.99    1:01.59  
 15 Wilson, Ezra J            10 NTRO-ST                52.15    1:02.32  
 16 Naser, Jordan F            9 LIFE-ST              1:00.99    1:03.27  
 17 Gomez, Miguel L            8 NTRO-ST              1:19.36    1:03.40  
 18 Llorens, Ben R            10 NTRO-ST              1:09.99    1:04.37  
 19 Mehta, Yash A              9 NTRO-ST                52.15    1:06.14  
 20 Wadley, Chase I            8 UN-ST                1:04.77    1:08.43  
 21 Kindy, Micah               9 NTRO-ST              1:03.99    1:09.25  
 -- Martin, Duncan M           9 LSAC-ST                56.77         DQ  
 -- Dion, Brady O              8 WAVE-ST              1:07.10         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noel, Campbell M          10 LCA-ST               1:53.99    1:30.54  
  2 Li, Kevin J                9 WLOO-ST              2:09.00    1:31.92  
  3 Wang, Raphael J           10 WLOO-ST              2:08.00    1:33.69  
  4 Su, Peter P                8 UN-ST                2:07.80    1:50.88  
  5 Bose, Noah A               9 LSAC-ST              2:11.45    1:52.60  
 -- Redmond, Ian D            10 NTRO-ST              2:08.00         DQ  
 -- Clark, Reese A            10 HEAT-ST              1:45.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledbetter, Jackson A      12 NTRO-ST                34.94      34.26  
  2 Anderson, Andrew C        11 ASC-ST                 37.57      34.74  
  3 Sloan, Will P             11 ASC-ST                 37.89      34.85  
  4 Wu, Harry                 12 WHAC-ST                37.34      35.52  
  5 Balon, Alexander J        11 NTRO-ST                38.88      35.57  
  6 Nguyen, Ethan D           12 TXLA-ST                38.80      36.05  
  7 Dennison II, Keith H      11 ASC-ST                 38.99      36.25  
  8 Loper, Zach J             12 WLOO-ST                37.77      36.60  
  9 Rankin, Jaden C           12 HEAT-ST                38.41      36.62  
 10 Taylor Montero, Liam M    11 NTRO-ST                38.79      36.85  
 11 Zambrano, Victor A        11 MM-ST                  38.86      37.98  
 12 Babbitt, Reagan V         12 WLOO-ST                41.38      39.32  
 13 Chappelear, Cale S        11 LCA-ST                 42.46      39.42  
 14 Aronson, Zachary D        12 WLOO-ST                44.53      39.95  
 15 Cabrera, Devon L          12 TST-ST                 43.46      41.12  
 16 Crane, Clay T             12 HEAT-ST                44.71      42.71  
 17 Syed, Sami R              11 LIFE-ST                45.07      43.50  
 18 Klingelberger, Shane R    11 TXLA-ST                47.89      44.80  
 19 Yoon, Jayden              11 NTRO-ST                51.99      50.10  
 20 Parfan, Alex M            12 TXLA-ST                50.01      52.22  
 21 Shih, Matthew E           11 WHAC-ST                55.56      53.82  
 22 Neiser, Nathaniel P       11 TST-ST                 56.64      54.73  
 23 Rowland, Josh G           11 TST-ST                 40.32    1:05.40  
 -- Padurean, Robert          11 WLOO-ST                38.03         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Ryan T          12 FHD-ST               2:16.07    1:12.16  
  2 Herb, Ryan A              12 UN-ST                1:17.20    1:12.51  
  3 Shively, John P           11 TXLA-ST              1:17.80    1:17.95  
  4 Lemmer, Tate J            11 ASC-ST               1:24.10    1:19.70  
  5 Ledbetter, Jackson A      12 NTRO-ST              1:17.52    1:20.58  
  6 Nguyen, Ethan D           12 TXLA-ST              1:23.92    1:21.59  
  7 Balon, Alexander J        11 NTRO-ST              1:20.64    1:22.07  
  8 Sloan, Will P             11 ASC-ST               1:26.08    1:26.20  
  9 Cabrera, Dylan R          12 TST-ST               1:23.03    1:26.71  
 10 Zambrano, Victor A        11 MM-ST                1:32.37    1:27.38  
 11 Taylor Montero, Liam M    11 NTRO-ST              1:30.83    1:28.30  
 12 Dennison II, Keith H      11 ASC-ST               1:34.30    1:32.10  
 13 Kloehr, Colby A           12 MM-ST                1:37.79    1:32.19  
 14 Chappelear, Cale S        11 LCA-ST               1:32.92    1:33.37  
 15 Syed, Sami R              11 LIFE-ST              1:41.32    1:35.34  
 16 Roecker, Ethan R          11 WAVE-ST              1:30.99    1:36.64  
 17 Klingelberger, Shane R    11 TXLA-ST              1:56.04    1:40.02  
 18 Matas, Fernando           12 NTRO-ST              1:25.15    1:44.88  
 19 Parfan, Alex M            12 TXLA-ST              1:49.12    1:51.63  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Benjamin S            12 WLOO-ST                53.20      39.29  
  2 Bose, Levi N              12 LSAC-ST                49.93      39.88  
  3 Anderson, Andrew C        11 ASC-ST                 47.89      40.86  
  4 Allen, Matthew L          11 WLOO-ST                45.43      43.14  
  5 Wu, Harry                 12 WHAC-ST                44.34      43.24  
  6 Lemmer, Tate J            11 ASC-ST                 46.51      43.83  
  7 Barron, Antonio J         12 TXLA-ST                42.95      44.97  
  8 Duarte, Daniel A          12 GOLD-ST                53.14      45.26  
  9 Nguyen, Ethan D           12 TXLA-ST              1:00.17      45.66  
 10 Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST                47.95      47.55  
 11 Roecker, Ethan R          11 WAVE-ST                48.24      48.17  
 12 Chappelear, Cale S        11 LCA-ST                 49.76      50.11  
 13 Yoon, Jayden              11 NTRO-ST                58.99      52.53  
 14 Kloehr, Colby A           12 MM-ST                1:03.29      52.86  
 15 Aronson, Zachary D        12 WLOO-ST                54.88      56.23  
 16 Parfan, Alex M            12 TXLA-ST              1:00.86      57.21  
 17 Neiser, Nathaniel P       11 TST-ST               1:02.36    1:06.89  
 18 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      11 WAVE-ST                55.99    1:11.41  
 19 Rowland, Josh G           11 TST-ST                 46.97    1:21.04  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, Benjamin S            12 WLOO-ST              1:36.99    1:23.33  
  2 Block, Alec G             12 LCA-ST               1:30.99    1:24.67  
  3 Guzman, Marco A           12 LSAC-ST              1:39.92    1:27.17  
  4 Thomason, Nate R          12 WLOO-ST              1:38.22    1:29.64  
  5 Ledbetter, Jackson A      12 NTRO-ST              1:34.25    1:30.51  
  6 Baxley, James T           12 WLOO-ST              1:37.00    1:32.59  
  7 Balon, Alexander J        11 NTRO-ST              1:32.92    1:34.53  
  8 Makwana, Sohan V          12 WLOO-ST              1:39.00    1:36.74  
  9 McCarthy, Grayson T       12 WLOO-ST              1:38.44    1:37.00  
 10 Duarte, Daniel A          12 GOLD-ST              1:37.42    1:37.33  
 11 Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST              1:43.12    1:38.72  
 12 Lemmer, Tate J            11 ASC-ST               1:44.46    1:40.07  
 13 Zambrano, Victor A        11 MM-ST                1:41.14    1:43.14  
 14 Matas, Fernando           12 NTRO-ST              1:42.15    1:54.55  
 -- Crane, Clay T             12 HEAT-ST              2:10.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamboa, Esteban J         12 LSAC-ST                51.93      41.16  
  2 Duarte, Daniel A          12 GOLD-ST                49.42      45.58  
  3 Block, Alec G             12 LCA-ST                 48.99      45.93  
  4 Edwards, Austin A         12 LCA-ST                 55.99      47.73  
  5 Cabrera, Dylan R          12 TST-ST                 46.76      48.08  
  6 Shively, John P           11 TXLA-ST                48.02      48.33  
  7 Bose, Levi N              12 LSAC-ST                51.45      48.55  
  8 Loper, Zach J             12 WLOO-ST                51.36      48.56  
  9 Auditore Jr, Chris A      11 LSAC-ST                50.82      49.45  
 10 Cabrera, Devon L          12 TST-ST                 52.63      52.18  
 11 Yoon, Jayden              11 NTRO-ST              1:07.99      53.24  
 12 Boyer, Gabriel A          12 NTRO-ST              1:00.00      53.77  
 13 Kloehr, Colby A           12 MM-ST                  55.92      54.25  
 14 Clayton, Bryce A          12 NTRO-ST                48.00      54.53  
 15 Syed, Sami R              11 LIFE-ST              1:00.91      54.80  
 16 Rankin, Jaden C           12 HEAT-ST                55.00      55.45  
 17 Klingelberger, Shane R    11 TXLA-ST              1:12.23      56.03  
 18 Babbitt, Reagan V         12 WLOO-ST              1:30.00      59.12  
 19 Dennison II, Keith H      11 ASC-ST               1:04.02    1:00.26  
 20 Dela Cruz, Alfonso M      11 WAVE-ST              1:00.00    1:04.17  
 21 Shih, Matthew E           11 WHAC-ST                57.89    1:10.43  
 -- Rowland, Josh G           11 TST-ST                 53.17         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamboa, Esteban J         12 LSAC-ST              1:50.60    1:32.07  
  2 McKenzie, Ryan T          12 FHD-ST               1:47.09    1:38.22  
  3 Bose, Levi N              12 LSAC-ST              1:53.01    1:40.13  
  4 Sloan, Will P             11 ASC-ST               1:47.19    1:42.50  
  5 Shively, John P           11 TXLA-ST              1:43.62    1:45.28  
  6 Baxley, James T           12 WLOO-ST              2:01.89    1:45.92  
  7 McCarthy, Grayson T       12 WLOO-ST              1:49.90    1:47.05  
  8 Auditore Jr, Chris A      11 LSAC-ST              1:49.84    1:47.17  
  9 Cabrera, Dylan R          12 TST-ST               1:45.15    1:47.34  
 10 Edwards, Austin A         12 LCA-ST               1:50.99    1:51.93  
 11 Cabrera, Devon L          12 TST-ST               1:51.13    1:52.46  
 12 Padurean, Robert          11 WLOO-ST              1:50.00    1:53.54  
 13 Loper, Zach J             12 WLOO-ST              1:49.06    1:53.56  
 14 Boyer, Gabriel A          12 NTRO-ST              2:00.00    1:55.47  
 15 Taylor Montero, Liam M    11 NTRO-ST              2:04.44    2:02.60  
 16 Chang, Tristan C          11 NTRO-ST              1:47.15    2:06.74  
 17 Matas, Fernando           12 NTRO-ST              1:47.15    2:12.59  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gamboa, Esteban J         12 LSAC-ST                45.65      33.56  
  2 Block, Alec G             12 LCA-ST                 41.99      34.86  
  3 McKenzie, Ryan T          12 FHD-ST                 37.56      35.23  
  4 Thomason, Nate R          12 WLOO-ST                43.40      38.61  
  5 Barron, Antonio J         12 TXLA-ST                40.57      39.54  
  6 Wu, Harry                 12 WHAC-ST                40.30      39.60  
  7 Edwards, Austin A         12 LCA-ST                 50.99      40.23  
  8 Baxley, James T           12 WLOO-ST                59.59      40.27  
  9 Boyer, Gabriel A          12 NTRO-ST                55.00      42.95  
 10 Makwana, Sohan V          12 WLOO-ST                46.00      43.28  
 11 Clayton, Bryce A          12 NTRO-ST                46.89      43.89  
 12 Allen, Matthew L          11 WLOO-ST                52.40      44.39  
 13 Henderson, Evan P         11 COTA-ST                49.73      46.02  
 14 Babbitt, Reagan V         12 WLOO-ST                47.92      46.75  
 15 Padurean, Robert          11 WLOO-ST                46.00      48.13  
 16 Rankin, Jaden C           12 HEAT-ST                52.00      49.41  
 17 Aronson, Zachary D        12 WLOO-ST                51.93      51.66  
 18 Crane, Clay T             12 HEAT-ST                52.28      58.55  
 19 Roecker, Ethan R          11 WAVE-ST                50.99    1:06.80  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jeremy S           11 NTRO-ST              1:35.99    1:23.52  
  2 Barron, Antonio J         12 TXLA-ST              1:40.00    1:27.79  
  3 Brady, Aedan M            12 LSAC-ST              1:41.43    1:37.16  
  4 McCarthy, Grayson T       12 WLOO-ST              1:35.00    1:37.97  
  5 Anderson, Andrew C        11 ASC-ST               1:35.66    1:44.84  
  6 Chang, Tristan C          11 NTRO-ST              1:44.89    1:49.09