Licensed to South Texas LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/14/2018 10:00 PM
           2018 ST AAAA B SC Championships - 1/13/2018 to 1/14/2018            
                    Held under the sanction of USA Swimming                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiegand, Lillian C        10 AQTX-ST                35.65      33.30   20  
  2 Hughes, Cameron E         10 WAVE-ST                35.54      34.14   17  
  3 Zelinski, Abby S           9 COTA-ST                36.91      34.56   16  
  4 Brooks, Annika F          10 CBA-ST                 35.61      35.03   15  
  5 Kaman, Emily G            10 Alamo Area-ST          36.95      35.19   14  
  6 Grant, Avery M             9 Alamo Area-ST          36.38      35.20   13  
  7 Farrell, Hannah K         10 LCA-ST                 36.60      35.34   11.5
  7 Fitzpatrick, Leila E      10 LCA-ST                 35.43      35.34   11.5
  9 Burns, Tahlia A           10 NTRO-ST                38.51      35.38    9  
 10 Carpenter, Addie R         9 UN-ST                  36.74      35.44    6.5
 10 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST                35.80      35.44    6.5
 12 Middleton, Lucy A         10 WWW-ST                 36.96      35.46    5  
 13 Sipple, Erin E            10 Winning Waters-ST      36.19      35.50    4  
 14 Carter, Sammy R           10 PRGN-ST                35.82      35.57    3  
 15 Calvert, Hailey D         10 HSC-ST                 37.89      35.82    2  
 16 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST                 36.24      35.83    1  
 17 Leggate, Anna L           10 NTRO-ST                36.95      36.46  
 18 Fitzpatrick, Eva G         8 LCA-ST                 38.30      36.51  
 18 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST                 35.26      36.51  
 20 Noel, Marjorie S           8 LCA-ST                 35.30      36.52  
 21 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST                37.63      36.54  
 22 Borick, Jordyn M          10 WLOO-ST                36.24      36.62  
 23 Sosa, Brianna L           10 WAVE-ST                37.94      36.70  
 24 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST                37.48      36.78  
 25 Hale, Saylor Z             7 Alamo Area-ST          38.21      36.86  
 26 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 Alamo Area-ST          37.77      36.87  
 27 Dowdy, Addy L             10 NTRO-ST                36.65      37.19  
 28 O'Leary, Hayden G          8 AQTX-ST                37.21      37.23  
 29 Borick, Jamie M            9 WLOO-ST                36.19      37.25  
 30 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST                 37.16      37.32  
 31 Broughton, Becca C        10 WAVE-ST                36.48      37.44  
 32 Harris, Haley E            8 WAVE-ST                38.82      37.57  
 33 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST              36.49      37.62  
 34 Rine, Paisley E            8 GOLD-ST                37.04      37.64  
 35 Gunn, Libby N             10 NTRO-ST                37.57      37.74  
 36 McLarty, Caitlyn E        10 FISH-ST                38.72      37.79  
 37 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 Alamo Area-ST          38.88      37.84  
 38 Tisdale, Madison T        10 NTRO-ST                38.20      37.92  
 39 Oyler, Gabrielle A        10 HEAT-ST                36.12      37.98  
 40 Aleman, Michelle           8 LCA-ST                 37.73      38.08  
 41 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST              36.78      38.09  
 42 Solorzano, Alaina N       10 Alamo Area-ST          37.22      38.13  
 43 Mehok, Emery G             9 NTRO-ST                38.21      38.18  
 44 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST                37.81      38.33  
 45 McNeill, Maddie R         10 PRGN-ST                38.64      38.54  
 46 Graham, Rylie R           10 HEAT-ST                37.00      38.60  
 47 Townley, Daphney R        10 Alamo Area-ST          43.07L     38.63  
 48 LaPlante, Maddie G        10 NTRO-ST                38.65      38.65  
 49 Harkin, Norah L            9 NTRO-ST                38.77      39.02  
 50 Stafford, Katie E          8 LCA-ST                 38.21      39.13  
 -- Tarter, Sammi J           10 FISH-ST                37.43         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Tahlia A           10 NTRO-ST              1:21.07    1:17.32   20  
  2 Hale, Saylor Z             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.32    1:19.45   17  
  3 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.63    1:20.02   16  
  4 Carpenter, Addie R         9 UN-ST                1:27.42    1:20.06   15  
  5 Noel, Marjorie S           8 LCA-ST               1:21.45    1:20.21   14  
  6 Zelinski, Abby S           9 COTA-ST              1:24.13    1:20.27   13  
  7 Hughes, Cameron E         10 WAVE-ST              1:21.95    1:20.37   12  
  8 Borick, Jamie M            9 WLOO-ST              1:21.71    1:20.48   11  
  9 Gunn, Libby N             10 NTRO-ST              1:21.02    1:22.05    9  
 10 Garza, Audrina L          10 MSC-ST               1:25.22    1:22.34    7  
 11 Leggate, Anna L           10 NTRO-ST              1:26.82    1:22.66    6  
 12 Borick, Jordyn M          10 WLOO-ST              1:24.57    1:22.67    5  
 13 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST            1:24.28    1:22.75    4  
 14 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST              1:24.88    1:23.12    3  
 15 McLarty, Caitlyn E        10 FISH-ST              1:24.02    1:23.27    2  
 16 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST               1:25.08    1:23.76    1  
 17 Sosa, Brianna L           10 WAVE-ST              1:27.04    1:24.32  
 18 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.01    1:24.80  
 19 Dowdy, Addy L             10 NTRO-ST              1:27.60    1:24.96  
 20 Aleman, Michelle           8 LCA-ST               1:27.87    1:25.06  
 21 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.56    1:25.27  
 22 Horton, Scotia L           9 NTRO-ST              1:28.27    1:25.58  
 23 O'Leary, Hayden G          8 AQTX-ST              1:26.37    1:26.90  
 24 Stafford, Katie E          8 LCA-ST               1:27.59    1:27.66  
 25 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST              1:26.04    1:27.83  
 26 Harkin, Norah L            9 NTRO-ST              1:22.51    1:27.95  
 27 Welder, Alice A            9 HOT-ST               1:26.55    1:28.15  
 28 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.68    1:34.69  
 29 Seal, Rachel L             9 NTRO-ST              1:28.49    1:35.27  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Tahlia A           10 NTRO-ST              3:02.65    2:50.43   20  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Leila E      10 LCA-ST               3:01.23    2:50.72   17  
  3 Grant, Avery M             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.17    2:52.10   16  
  4 Whittle, Claire E         10 FISH-ST              3:14.15    2:53.03   15  
  5 Carter, Sammy R           10 PRGN-ST              2:57.88    2:53.84   14  
  6 Zelinski, Abby S           9 COTA-ST              2:58.10    2:53.89   13  
  7 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST              2:58.49    2:54.90   12  
  8 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.10    2:56.36   11  
  9 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST               3:06.34    2:58.94    9  
 10 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.95    3:00.02    7  
 11 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST              3:02.33    3:03.05    6  
 12 Alford, Cadence E         10 SASA-ST              3:06.36    3:04.13    5  
 13 McLarty, Caitlyn E        10 FISH-ST              3:07.08    3:07.75    4  
 14 Vo, Sabrina M             10 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.68    3:08.13    3  
 15 Townley, Daphney R        10 Alamo Area-ST        3:15.29    3:10.65    2  
 16 Choi, Helen Y              8 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.53    3:19.42    1  
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST              7:36.09    7:13.24   20  
  2 Burns, Tahlia A           10 NTRO-ST              7:42.14    7:13.46   17  
  3 Whittle, Claire E         10 FISH-ST              7:50.94    7:42.69   16  
  4 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 Alamo Area-ST        8:15.74    7:47.32   15  
  5 Gunn, Libby N             10 NTRO-ST              8:06.47    7:47.62   14  
  6 McLarty, Caitlyn E        10 FISH-ST              8:04.38    7:56.50   13  
  7 Leggate, Anna L           10 NTRO-ST              8:03.04    8:01.48   12  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST                 42.14      40.51   20  
  2 Grant, Avery M             9 Alamo Area-ST          43.42      40.58   17  
  3 Brooks, Annika F          10 CBA-ST                 42.79      40.79   16  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Eva G         8 LCA-ST                 43.66      41.12   15  
  5 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST                42.12      41.19   14  
  6 FitzGerald, Florie K       9 LCA-ST                 42.52      41.28   13  
  7 Middleton, Lucy A         10 WWW-ST                 42.79      41.74   12  
  8 Almanza, Nathalie          9 AQTX-ST                46.32      42.08   11  
  9 Hughes, Cameron E         10 WAVE-ST                43.38      42.10    9  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Leila E      10 LCA-ST                 43.42      42.23    7  
 11 Ligarde, Mary G           10 NTRO-ST                44.37      42.37    6  
 12 Horton, Scotia L           9 NTRO-ST                46.39      42.66    5  
 13 Kaman, Emily G            10 Alamo Area-ST          44.90      42.77    3.5
 13 Canales, Kate E            8 AQSA-ST                43.91      42.77    3.5
 15 Wiegand, Lillian C        10 AQTX-ST                45.67      43.06    2  
 16 Morrison, Elise P          9 UN-ST                  43.22      43.24    1  
 17 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST              44.73      43.35  
 18 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST                 44.98      43.39  
 19 Harkin, Norah L            9 NTRO-ST                42.95      43.46  
 19 Sipple, Erin E            10 Winning Waters-ST      43.42      43.46  
 21 Borick, Jordyn M          10 WLOO-ST                42.50      43.58  
 22 Welder, Alice A            9 HOT-ST                 44.51      43.77  
 23 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 Alamo Area-ST          45.27      43.97  
 24 Oyler, Gabrielle A        10 HEAT-ST                46.47      44.01  
 25 Hale, Saylor Z             7 Alamo Area-ST          42.77      44.08  
 26 Murgo, Sophie E           10 WAVE-ST                42.26      44.11  
 27 Mehok, Emery G             9 NTRO-ST                44.88      44.12  
 28 Rine, Paisley E            8 GOLD-ST                46.09      44.13  
 29 Townley, Daphney R        10 Alamo Area-ST          44.69      44.36  
 30 Mucker, Audrey M          10 LIFE-ST                49.61L     44.57  
 31 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 Alamo Area-ST          46.84      44.76  
 32 Harris, Haley E            8 WAVE-ST                46.79      45.13  
 33 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST          44.46      45.14  
 34 Ring, Elizabeth R         10 FISH-ST                46.50      45.83  
 35 Aleman, Michelle           8 LCA-ST                 46.82      45.93  
 36 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.42      45.97  
 37 Tarter, Sammi J           10 FISH-ST                45.98      46.17  
 38 Nguyen, Sophia M           9 NTRO-ST                46.59      46.49  
 39 Seal, Rachel L             9 NTRO-ST                45.30      46.91  
 40 DeArmond, Adeleine M       9 Alamo Area-ST          46.53      47.55  
 41 McLarty, Caitlyn E        10 FISH-ST                46.70      47.85  
 42 Leggate, Anna L           10 NTRO-ST                46.70      48.78  
 42 Stafford, Katie E          8 LCA-ST                 45.81      48.78  
 44 Salazar, Olivia M          9 Alamo Area-ST          43.14      49.03  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Tahlia A           10 NTRO-ST              1:32.99    1:24.95   20  
  2 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST               1:34.14    1:28.01   17  
  3 Dowdy, Addy L             10 NTRO-ST              1:32.95    1:30.76   16  
  4 Brehmer, Abby R           10 AQSA-ST              1:33.64    1:31.18   15  
  5 Borick, Jamie M            9 WLOO-ST              1:32.15    1:31.96   14  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Leila E      10 LCA-ST               1:53.06L   1:32.61   13  
  7 Carpenter, Addie R         9 UN-ST                1:33.90    1:33.56   12  
  8 Erwin, Maggie K            9 WAVE-ST              1:30.82    1:33.58   11  
  9 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.77    1:34.28    9  
 10 Simmons, Alexa B           9 NTRO-ST              1:38.87    1:34.84    7  
 11 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.12    1:34.90    6  
 12 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST            1:36.95    1:34.91    5  
 13 Noel, Marjorie S           8 LCA-ST               1:33.89    1:34.92    4  
 14 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.58    1:35.05    3  
 15 Broughton, Becca C        10 WAVE-ST              1:38.20    1:35.22    2  
 16 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST              1:36.27    1:35.38    1  
 17 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST               1:31.32    1:35.43  
 18 Miles, Sophia P            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.36    1:35.53  
 19 Morrison, Elise P          9 UN-ST                1:38.17    1:35.71  
 20 Vo, Sabrina M             10 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.20    1:36.84  
 21 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.05    1:38.03  
 22 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.80    1:39.24  
 23 Abbott, Mandi R            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.06    1:41.27  
 24 Aleman, Michelle           8 LCA-ST               1:40.26    1:42.69  
 25 Wiegand, Lillian C        10 AQTX-ST              1:35.26    1:42.85  
 26 Singletary, Mia K         10 NTRO-ST              1:40.58    1:45.19  
 -- Gunn, Libby N             10 NTRO-ST              1:34.46         DQ  
 -- Garza, Audrina L          10 MSC-ST               1:35.40         DQ  
 -- Barrett, Lydia M           9 UN-ST                1:40.06         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Eva G         8 LCA-ST                 47.79      44.18   20  
  2 Dorn, Carly P             10 WAVE-ST                52.71      46.63   17  
  3 FitzGerald, Florie K       9 LCA-ST                 48.87      47.21   16  
  4 LaPlante, Maddie G        10 NTRO-ST                47.66      47.42   15  
  5 Perez, Perez V            10 Alamo Area-ST          49.56      48.13   14  
  6 Middleton, Lucy A         10 WWW-ST                 49.96      48.32   13  
  7 Borick, Jamie M            9 WLOO-ST                49.53      48.52   12  
  8 Welder, Alice A            9 HOT-ST                 48.30      48.78   11  
  9 Harkin, Norah L            9 NTRO-ST                49.44      48.81    9  
 10 Mezger, Bailey A          10 NTRO-ST                48.38      48.95    7  
 11 Burguete, Sofia A         10 Alamo Area-ST          51.40      49.13    6  
 12 Oyler, Gabrielle A        10 HEAT-ST                49.85      49.66    5  
 13 Seal, Rachel L             9 NTRO-ST                50.01      49.69    4  
 14 O'Leary, Hayden G          8 AQTX-ST                52.68      49.75    3  
 15 Choi, Helen Y              8 Alamo Area-ST          53.05      50.66    2  
 16 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST                 50.76      50.80    1  
 17 Ligarde, Mary G           10 NTRO-ST                50.72      51.09  
 18 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 Alamo Area-ST          53.11      51.66  
 19 Leggate, Anna L           10 NTRO-ST                51.79      52.36  
 20 Morrison, Elise P          9 UN-ST                  50.57      52.70  
 21 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST          51.15      53.11  
 22 Farrell, Hannah K         10 LCA-ST                 50.62      53.56  
 23 DeArmond, Adeleine M       9 Alamo Area-ST          53.11      54.18  
 24 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST          53.12      54.20  
 25 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST              52.18      55.55  
 26 Nguyen, Giana              9 Alamo Area-ST          52.50      55.68  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST               1:48.27    1:41.84   20  
  2 Schneider, Ava B           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:45.71    1:42.26   17  
  3 Canales, Kate E            8 AQSA-ST              1:45.32    1:43.54   16  
  4 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:45.27    1:43.57   15  
  5 Burguete, Sofia A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.67    1:43.84   14  
  6 Seal, Rachel L             9 NTRO-ST              1:46.69    1:45.06   13  
  7 Ring, Elizabeth R         10 FISH-ST              1:45.57    1:45.92   12  
  8 O'Leary, Hayden G          8 AQTX-ST              1:50.80    1:46.03   11  
  9 Hale, Saylor Z             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:46.82    1:46.61    9  
 10 McLarty, Caitlyn E        10 FISH-ST              1:53.06    1:46.87    7  
 11 Morrison, Elise P          9 UN-ST                1:53.59    1:47.88    6  
 12 Perez, Perez V            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.08    1:48.34    5  
 13 Borick, Jamie M            9 WLOO-ST              1:46.45    1:48.35    4  
 14 Nguyen, Sophia M           9 NTRO-ST              1:45.21    1:49.16    3  
 15 Gonzalez, Olivia L         9 WAVE-ST              1:50.90    1:49.22    2  
 16 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:57.78    1:49.44    1  
 17 Borick, Jordyn M          10 WLOO-ST              1:46.29    1:49.46  
 18 Rey, Lucia A              10 AQSA-ST              1:47.15    1:49.53  
 19 Choi, Helen Y              8 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.67    1:49.75  
 20 Harkin, Norah L            9 NTRO-ST              1:49.83    1:50.00  
 21 Townley, Daphney R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:48.46    1:50.32  
 22 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:52.41    1:51.08  
 23 Ligarde, Mary G           10 NTRO-ST              1:52.98    1:52.36  
 24 Mezger, Bailey A          10 NTRO-ST              1:52.61    1:52.78  
 25 Leggate, Anna L           10 NTRO-ST              1:56.55    1:53.78  
 26 McNeill, Maddie R         10 PRGN-ST              1:55.71    1:54.63  
 27 Montgomery, Mayla M        9 RUSH-ST              1:54.14    1:54.90  
 28 DeArmond, Adeleine M       9 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.42    1:55.61  
 29 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:56.16    1:55.77  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiegand, Lillian C        10 AQTX-ST                42.28      38.60   20  
  2 Torres, Sophie E          10 WAVE-ST                42.92      39.28   17  
  3 Ochoa, Sophie M           10 Alamo Area-ST          42.24      39.73   16  
  4 Murgo, Sophie E           10 WAVE-ST                41.93      39.99   15  
  5 FitzGerald, Florie K       9 LCA-ST                 45.14      40.11   14  
  6 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST                 42.78      41.18   13  
  7 Graham, Rylie R           10 HEAT-ST                42.63      41.19   12  
  8 Dorn, Carly P             10 WAVE-ST                43.83      41.73   11  
  9 Brooks, Annika F          10 CBA-ST                 42.67      41.98    9  
 10 Kaman, Emily G            10 Alamo Area-ST          42.01      42.34    7  
 11 Hale, Saylor Z             7 Alamo Area-ST          43.85      42.62    6  
 12 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST              51.91L     42.72    5  
 13 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST              46.23      42.82    4  
 14 Choi, Helen Y              8 Alamo Area-ST          53.29L     43.14    3  
 15 Hughes, Cameron E         10 WAVE-ST                47.37      43.23    2  
 16 Rine, Paisley E            8 GOLD-ST                42.56      43.54    1  
 17 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST                 45.55      43.57  
 18 Gonzalez, Olivia L         9 WAVE-ST                44.47      43.70  
 18 Fitzpatrick, Leila E      10 LCA-ST                 43.88      43.70  
 20 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST                 45.49      43.90  
 21 Harris, Haley E            8 WAVE-ST                47.33      44.09  
 22 Ligarde, Mary G           10 NTRO-ST                43.07      44.60  
 22 Sipple, Erin E            10 Winning Waters-ST      43.54      44.60  
 24 Mucker, Audrey M          10 LIFE-ST                44.73      45.16  
 25 Dowdy, Addy L             10 NTRO-ST                45.83      45.34  
 26 Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST          45.63      45.72  
 27 Schneider, Ava B           9 Winning Waters-ST      46.69      46.21  
 28 Oyler, Gabrielle A        10 HEAT-ST                46.73      46.22  
 29 O'Leary, Hayden G          8 AQTX-ST                44.08      46.33  
 30 Salazar, Olivia M          9 Alamo Area-ST          46.75      46.52  
 31 Schumann, Lilah E          9 LCA-ST                 47.26      47.30  
 32 Cantu, Lila J              8 Alamo Area-ST          46.37      47.41  
 33 Aleman, Michelle           8 LCA-ST                 44.80      48.03  
 34 Morrison, Elise P          9 UN-ST                  47.04      48.83  
 35 Sosa, Brianna L           10 WAVE-ST                43.39      50.18  
 36 Seal, Rachel L             9 NTRO-ST                46.32      51.10  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST               1:45.18    1:35.71   20  
  2 Garza, Audrina L          10 MSC-ST               1:49.11    1:36.85   17  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brehmer, Abby R           10 AQSA-ST              1:34.68    1:28.90   20  
  2 FitzGerald, Florie K       9 LCA-ST               1:42.49    1:29.16   17  
  3 Calvert, Hailey D         10 HSC-ST               1:38.46    1:29.43   16  
  4 Hale, Saylor Z             7 Alamo Area-ST        1:40.13    1:29.86   15  
  5 Schneider, Ava B           9 Winning Waters-ST    1:32.51    1:30.94   14  
  6 Dorn, Carly P             10 WAVE-ST              1:33.67    1:30.99   13  
  7 Solorzano, Alaina N       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.26    1:31.11   12  
  8 Fitzpatrick, Eva G         8 LCA-ST               1:36.47    1:32.39   11  
  9 Noel, Marjorie S           8 LCA-ST               1:38.04    1:32.46    9  
 10 O'Leary, Hayden G          8 AQTX-ST              1:33.91    1:33.12    7  
 11 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST               1:33.37    1:33.13    6  
 12 Leggate, Anna L           10 NTRO-ST              1:35.93    1:33.50    5  
 13 Shearin, Haley E          10 DRD-ST               1:36.99    1:33.73    4  
 14 Gallagher, Ciana A        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.70    1:33.93    3  
 15 Ligarde, Mary G           10 NTRO-ST              1:37.72    1:33.98    2  
 16 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.57    1:35.06    1  
 17 Lee, Amber J              10 SASA-ST              1:36.89    1:35.10  
 18 Oyler, Gabrielle A        10 HEAT-ST              1:37.42    1:35.69  
 19 Dowdy, Addy L             10 NTRO-ST              1:34.10    1:35.97  
 20 Borick, Jamie M            9 WLOO-ST              1:33.11    1:36.28  
 21 Morrison, Elise P          9 UN-ST                1:41.77    1:36.32  
 22 Callihan, Cassidy P       10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.26    1:36.37  
 23 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST            1:40.25    1:36.45  
 24 Tisdale, Madison T        10 NTRO-ST              1:37.76    1:36.49  
 25 Kaman, Emily G            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.47    1:36.78  
 26 McLarty, Caitlyn E        10 FISH-ST              1:40.81    1:36.79  
 27 Carpenter, Addie R         9 UN-ST                1:36.59    1:36.86  
 28 Sipple, Erin E            10 Winning Waters-ST    1:41.85    1:37.32  
 29 Mehok, Emery G             9 NTRO-ST              1:34.87    1:37.39  
 30 Chozick, Sienna L          9 NTRO-ST              1:34.94    1:37.81  
 31 Hughes, Cameron E         10 WAVE-ST              1:41.53    1:38.09  
 32 Harkin, Norah L            9 NTRO-ST              1:33.58    1:38.22  
 33 Gunn, Libby N             10 NTRO-ST              1:37.84    1:38.27  
 34 Welder, Alice A            9 HOT-ST               1:38.06    1:38.99  
 35 Aleman, Michelle           8 LCA-ST               1:40.24    1:39.00  
 36 Graham, Rylie R           10 HEAT-ST              1:38.93    1:39.08  
 37 Miller, Amelia R           8 Sharks-ST            1:42.55    1:39.43  
 38 LaPlante, Maddie G        10 NTRO-ST              1:40.59    1:39.59  
 39 Parnell, Haylee E         10 AQSA-ST              1:41.22    1:39.65  
 40 Burguete, Sofia A         10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.59    1:39.83  
 41 Rine, Paisley E            8 GOLD-ST              1:41.06    1:39.86  
 42 Harris, Haley E            8 WAVE-ST              1:36.99    1:40.07  
 43 Borick, Jordyn M          10 WLOO-ST              1:36.78    1:40.48  
 44 Porter, Isabella N         8 Alamo Area-ST        1:42.36    1:40.69  
 45 Broughton, Becca C        10 WAVE-ST              1:39.98    1:40.98  
 46 Simmons, Alexa B           9 NTRO-ST              1:42.17    1:41.60  
 47 Salazar, Olivia M          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.14    1:41.69  
 48 Miles, Sophia P            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.65    1:42.23  
 49 Townley, Daphney R        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:41.81    1:43.21  
 50 Horton, Scotia L           9 NTRO-ST              1:40.15    1:43.56  
 51 Seal, Rachel L             9 NTRO-ST              1:37.71    1:43.68  
 -- Tippie, Lexi L             8 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.26         DQ  
 -- Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST               1:34.87         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Olivia L         9 WAVE-ST              3:16.95    3:09.07   20  
  2 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST               3:20.04    3:10.82   17  
  3 Schroeder, Amanda K        9 Alamo Area-ST        3:27.00    3:17.95   16  
  4 Leggate, Anna L           10 NTRO-ST              3:32.14    3:18.23   15  
  5 MacPherson, Kate E        10 HSC-ST               3:19.55    3:21.16   14  
  6 Duckworth, Adalia R       10 Sharks-ST            3:35.70    3:26.62   13  
  7 Townley, Daphney R        10 Alamo Area-ST        4:07.00L   3:32.58   12  
 -- Robbins, Sarah P          10 Alamo Area-ST        4:07.34L        DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mehok, Ashlyn J           12 NTRO-ST                31.76      29.34   20  
  2 Mieskoski, Ava L          12 WLOO-ST                31.91      30.69   17  
  3 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST          32.54      30.73   16  
  4 Purtell, Zoe A            11 Alamo Area-ST          31.62      30.83   15  
  5 Rose, Savannah P          11 Sharks-ST              31.73      30.86   14  
  6 Ahlgren, Macy R           12 NTRO-ST                31.72      30.97   13  
  7 Romano, Nicky N           11 Alamo Area-ST          31.72      31.02   12  
  8 Tripp, Brynna N           12 FISH-ST                31.69      31.05   11  
  9 Abbott, Kylie B           12 Alamo Area-ST          31.72      31.09    9  
 10 Singh, Aanya              12 NTRO-ST                36.38L     31.14    7  
 11 Kirkland, Mcalpine M      11 WWW-ST                 32.45      31.25    6  
 12 Vanderweele, Holly E      11 WAVE-ST                31.88      31.29    5  
 13 Chozick, Ava K            11 NTRO-ST                32.68      31.34    4  
 14 Hudson, Alice E           12 FISH-ST                37.01L     31.39    3  
 15 Monney, Ellie S           12 AQSA-ST                31.84      31.73    2  
 16 Bishop, Addie L           12 WAVE-ST                32.94      31.76    0.5
 16 Johnson, Jolisa M         12 AQTX-ST                32.63      31.76    0.5
 18 Edwards, Madelyn L        12 FISH-ST                32.51      31.85  
 19 Koret, Simone L           11 NTRO-ST                31.84      31.98  
 20 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST                32.10      32.04  
 21 Arrington, Ava P          11 LCA-ST                 32.07      32.09  
 22 Guajardo, Helen I         11 Alamo Area-ST          32.41      32.21  
 23 Lane, Jenny M             11 FISH-ST                37.04L     32.23  
 24 Morrow, Daniela M         12 WWW-ST                 33.67      32.41  
 25 Carey, Sophia M           12 NTRO-ST                32.13      32.42  
 26 Schoening, Emma N         11 FISH-ST                32.85      32.43  
 27 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST                33.34      32.55  
 28 Cummins, Riley A          11 FISH-ST                33.20      32.58  
 29 Modak, Anila K            11 NTRO-ST                32.89      32.68  
 30 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST          31.57      32.69  
 31 Spevak, Emme E            11 COTA-ST                33.00      32.80  
 32 Votruba, Katherine S      11 NTRO-ST                32.29      32.82  
 33 Struck, Sophie L          11 LCA-ST                 33.17      32.85  
 34 Stokes, Madeleine E       11 NTRO-ST                33.23      32.91  
 35 Scovel, Lauren A          12 Alamo Area-ST          32.98      32.94  
 36 Smith, Lillie A           11 Alamo Area-ST          32.80      33.01  
 36 Platt, Harmony R          12 Alamo Area-ST          32.45      33.01  
 38 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST          33.40      33.26  
 39 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST                32.54      33.36  
 40 Gamiz, Liliana M          12 UN-ST                  33.58      33.69  
 41 Krawczyk, Mia N           12 WLOO-ST                33.07      36.63  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              1:08.72    1:04.82   20  
  2 Borick, Sydney M          12 WLOO-ST              1:08.41    1:06.13   17  
  3 Almanza, Valeska A        12 AQTX-ST              1:08.78    1:06.44   16  
  4 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.26    1:06.58   15  
  5 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              1:09.10    1:06.75   14  
  6 Zhang, Mona W             12 CBA-ST               1:08.98    1:06.98   13  
  7 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 AQSA-ST              1:12.57    1:07.08   12  
  8 Romano, Nicky N           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.53    1:07.55   11  
  9 Bishop, Addie L           12 WAVE-ST              1:09.30    1:07.65    9  
 10 Mieskoski, Ava L          12 WLOO-ST              1:09.03    1:07.78    7  
 11 Seal, Hannah M            11 NTRO-ST              1:09.41    1:08.02    5.5
 11 Marrou, Kathleen          11 NBY-ST               1:11.44    1:08.02    5.5
 13 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST              1:10.37    1:08.26    4  
 14 Purtell, Zoe A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.12    1:08.34    3  
 15 Mehok, Ashlyn J           12 NTRO-ST              1:09.24    1:08.36    2  
 16 Ahlgren, Macy R           12 NTRO-ST              1:12.16    1:09.38    1  
 17 Johnson, Jolisa M         12 AQTX-ST              1:11.74    1:09.68  
 18 Monney, Ellie S           12 AQSA-ST              1:11.46    1:09.75  
 19 Smith, Lillie A           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.07    1:09.78  
 20 Abbott, Kylie B           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.68    1:09.86  
 21 Lilly, Paige E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.07L   1:10.12  
 22 Spevak, Emme E            11 COTA-ST              1:13.28    1:10.23  
 23 Arrington, Ava P          11 LCA-ST               1:13.51    1:10.26  
 24 Koret, Simone L           11 NTRO-ST              1:11.87    1:10.33  
 25 Carey, Sophia M           12 NTRO-ST              1:12.29    1:10.41  
 26 Carmichael, Kaylee N      12 NBY-ST               1:12.77    1:10.74  
 27 Platt, Harmony R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.68    1:11.01  
 28 Guajardo, Helen I         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.49    1:11.11  
 29 Modak, Anila K            11 NTRO-ST              1:13.33    1:11.12  
 30 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST              1:13.45    1:11.20  
 31 Votruba, Katherine S      11 NTRO-ST              1:12.32    1:11.30  
 32 Cummins, Riley A          11 FISH-ST              1:21.83L   1:12.44  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almanza, Valeska A        12 AQTX-ST              2:30.36    2:22.96   20  
  2 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              2:33.06    2:25.30   17  
  3 Zadel, Lizzie M           12 SASA-ST              2:30.81    2:26.56   16  
  4 Platt, Harmony R          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:30.09    2:28.19   15  
  5 Mieskoski, Ava L          12 WLOO-ST              2:31.51    2:29.05   14  
  6 Bishop, Addie L           12 WAVE-ST              2:39.04    2:31.59   13  
  7 Borick, Sydney M          12 WLOO-ST              2:40.75    2:32.38   12  
  8 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              2:34.81    2:33.28   11  
  9 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST              2:33.37    2:33.73    9  
 10 Smith, Lillie A           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:32.37    2:34.42    7  
 11 Zhang, Mona W             12 CBA-ST               2:30.33    2:34.61    6  
 12 Romano, Nicky N           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.66    2:35.04    5  
 13 Cummins, Riley A          11 FISH-ST              3:02.70L   2:36.72    4  
 14 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.93    2:36.88    3  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almanza, Valeska A        12 AQTX-ST              6:47.01    6:25.81   20  
  2 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              6:47.86    6:33.87   17  
  3 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 AQSA-ST              6:41.44    6:35.20   16  
  4 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST        7:04.14    6:38.44   15  
  5 Monney, Ellie S           12 AQSA-ST              6:53.43    6:41.23   14  
  6 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Alamo Area-ST        6:56.25    6:53.77   13  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST                35.95      33.64   20  
  2 Lamb, Elizabeth S         11 Alamo Area-ST          38.07      34.15   17  
  3 Bishop, Addie L           12 WAVE-ST                36.07      34.37   16  
  4 Chozick, Ava K            11 NTRO-ST                37.23      34.99   15  
  5 Zadel, Lizzie M           12 SASA-ST                35.60      35.49   14  
  6 Lilly, Paige E            12 Alamo Area-ST          36.36      35.91   13  
  7 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Alamo Area-ST          37.07      35.95   12  
  8 Oyler, Katriel N          12 HEAT-ST                43.51L     36.12   11  
  9 Mieskoski, Ava L          12 WLOO-ST                37.25      36.42    9  
 10 Lane, Jenny M             11 FISH-ST                37.15      36.53    7  
 11 Gonce, Victoria M         12 LCA-ST                 36.81      36.61    6  
 12 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST                36.75      36.63    5  
 13 Monney, Ellie S           12 AQSA-ST                37.56      36.72    4  
 14 Edwards, Madelyn L        12 FISH-ST                38.18      36.76    3  
 15 Arrington, Ava P          11 LCA-ST                 36.35      36.82    1.5
 15 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST                36.94      36.82    1.5
 17 Romano, Nicky N           11 Alamo Area-ST          36.81      36.94  
 18 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST                37.02      36.98  
 19 Carlson, Campbell E       12 Alamo Area-ST          35.96      37.00  
 20 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 PRGN-ST                37.90      37.08  
 21 Breton, Amelie            11 NTRO-ST                36.59      37.50  
 22 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST          37.05      37.73  
 23 Platt, Harmony R          12 Alamo Area-ST          43.88L     37.78  
 24 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST                37.66      37.94  
 25 Smith, Lillie A           11 Alamo Area-ST          37.57      38.63  
 26 Fuchs, Maia P             11 HOT-ST                 38.06      38.64  
 27 Johnson, Mallory P        11 NTRO-ST                37.61      40.09  
 -- Abbott, Kylie B           12 Alamo Area-ST          37.22         DQ  
 -- Bruner, Sienna M          11 LCA-ST                 35.76         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.87    1:15.37   20  
  2 Worley, Maddie L          12 NTRO-ST              1:18.57    1:15.48   17  
  3 Chozick, Ava K            11 NTRO-ST              1:19.14    1:15.56   16  
  4 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              1:19.66    1:16.47   15  
  5 McQuinn, Ella G           11 FISH-ST              1:21.41    1:16.74   14  
  6 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 AQSA-ST              1:20.51    1:17.36   13  
  7 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST              1:20.83    1:17.65   12  
  8 Carey, Sophia M           12 NTRO-ST              1:22.36    1:18.07   11  
  9 Romano, Nicky N           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.20    1:18.43    9  
 10 Lilly, Paige E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.62    1:18.73    7  
 11 Arrington, Ava P          11 LCA-ST               1:18.97    1:18.94    6  
 12 Oyler, Katriel N          12 HEAT-ST              1:21.78    1:19.42    5  
 13 Smith, Lillie A           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.79    1:19.43    4  
 14 Johnson, Jolisa M         12 AQTX-ST              1:21.43    1:19.52    3  
 15 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST              1:20.12    1:19.70    2  
 16 Purtell, Zoe A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:37.35L   1:19.78    1  
 17 Zadel, Lizzie M           12 SASA-ST              1:20.82    1:20.23  
 18 Seal, Hannah M            11 NTRO-ST              1:21.84    1:20.39  
 19 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST              1:20.56    1:20.47  
 20 Freelon, Harmonee E       11 SASA-ST              1:24.06    1:20.85  
 21 Vanderweele, Holly E      11 WAVE-ST              1:18.65    1:20.88  
 22 Struck, Sophie L          11 LCA-ST               1:21.82    1:21.50  
 23 Huerta, Averly J          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.63    1:21.85  
 24 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.50    1:21.94  
 25 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              1:19.95    1:22.21  
 26 Stolarczyk, Quinn A       11 PRGN-ST              1:21.08    1:22.40  
 27 Moffett, Lexi D           12 GOLD-ST              1:23.46    1:22.61  
 28 Singh, Aanya              12 NTRO-ST              1:22.92    1:22.64  
 29 Platt, Harmony R          12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.71    1:23.00  
 30 Lane, Jenny M             11 FISH-ST              1:25.15    1:23.11  
 31 Fuchs, Maia P             11 HOT-ST               1:21.86    1:23.37  
 32 Kanaskar, Samika M        11 SASA-ST              1:24.56    1:23.75  
 33 Modak, Anila K            11 NTRO-ST              1:24.97    1:24.39  
 -- Breton, Amelie            11 NTRO-ST              1:22.40         DQ  
 -- Monney, Ellie S           12 AQSA-ST              1:24.57         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Paige E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.85    2:42.56   20  
  2 Marrou, Kathleen          11 NBY-ST               2:51.90    2:43.08   17  
  3 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST              2:49.87    2:43.92   16  
  4 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.23    2:44.00   15  
  5 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST              2:45.84    2:48.24   14  
  6 Spooner, Morgan F         12 FISH-ST              2:47.21    2:49.10   13  
  7 Platt, Harmony R          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.41    2:49.58   12  
  8 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.64    2:52.65   11  
  9 Abbott, Kylie B           12 Alamo Area-ST        3:21.12L   2:58.34    9  
 -- Mieskoski, Ava L          12 WLOO-ST              2:55.06         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Campbell E       12 Alamo Area-ST          40.03      39.11   20  
  2 Hudson, Alice E           12 FISH-ST                40.79      39.15   17  
  3 Kortekaas, Lisa J         11 NTRO-ST                41.72      39.18   16  
  4 Murray, Rebecca G         12 LCA-ST                 42.36      39.21   15  
  5 Chozick, Ava K            11 NTRO-ST                40.94      39.41   14  
  6 Mehok, Ashlyn J           12 NTRO-ST                41.26      39.42   13  
  7 Gamiz, Liliana M          12 UN-ST                  40.21      39.74   12  
  8 CastellanosFrederick, Be  11 CBA-ST                 40.87      40.27   11  
  9 O'Leary, Hannah K         12 AQTX-ST                42.43      40.38    9  
 10 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST                40.52      40.46    7  
 11 Lilly, Caroline L         12 Alamo Area-ST          48.52L     40.57    6  
 12 Moffett, Lexi D           12 GOLD-ST                41.60      40.64    5  
 13 Carmichael, Kaylee N      12 NBY-ST                 40.86      40.83    4  
 14 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST                42.10      41.01    3  
 15 Raica, Cheyenne L         12 FISH-ST                40.09      41.18    2  
 16 Johnson, Jolisa M         12 AQTX-ST                40.91      41.31    1  
 17 Doyle, Cara G             11 Winning Waters-ST      40.52      41.87  
 18 Estes, Allison G          12 FISH-ST                40.86      41.94  
 19 Edwards, Madelyn L        12 FISH-ST                42.37      41.98  
 20 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 AQSA-ST                41.96      42.23  
 21 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST                41.90      42.34  
 22 Spooner, Morgan F         12 FISH-ST                42.51      42.38  
 23 Mieskoski, Ava L          12 WLOO-ST                41.97      42.49  
 24 Arrington, Ava P          11 LCA-ST                 41.68      42.72  
 25 Stokes, Madeleine E       11 NTRO-ST                42.43      43.35  
 26 Lilly, Paige E            12 Alamo Area-ST          42.28      43.67  
 -- McDonough, Ashlyn M       12 FISH-ST                41.83         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quirk, Sydney P           12 WLOO-ST              1:31.49    1:26.27   20  
  2 Nutter, Sophie N          12 LCA-ST               1:27.80    1:27.19   17  
  3 Gamiz, Liliana M          12 UN-ST                1:28.35    1:27.57   16  
  4 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST              1:30.81    1:28.10   15  
  5 Fuchs, Maia P             11 HOT-ST               1:31.49    1:28.37   14  
  6 McDonough, Ashlyn M       12 FISH-ST              1:31.88    1:28.58   12.5
  6 CastellanosFrederick, Be  11 CBA-ST               1:31.13    1:28.58   12.5
  8 Moffett, Lexi D           12 GOLD-ST              1:29.21    1:28.97   11  
  9 Lilly, Caroline L         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.22    1:29.00    9  
 10 Hudson, Alice E           12 FISH-ST              1:32.71    1:29.23    7  
 11 Seal, Hannah M            11 NTRO-ST              1:29.02    1:29.70    6  
 12 Carmichael, Kaylee N      12 NBY-ST               1:33.60    1:30.66    5  
 13 Borick, Sydney M          12 WLOO-ST              1:31.50    1:30.82    4  
 14 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST              1:28.20    1:30.93    3  
 15 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 AQSA-ST              1:31.56    1:30.98    2  
 16 Longbons, Eden R          12 GOLD-ST              1:32.73    1:31.13    1  
 17 Romano, Nicky N           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.38    1:31.20  
 18 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST              1:32.17    1:31.57  
 19 Gonce, Victoria M         12 LCA-ST               1:30.73    1:31.66  
 20 Stokes, Madeleine E       11 NTRO-ST              1:31.03    1:31.74  
 21 Spooner, Morgan F         12 FISH-ST              1:31.92    1:32.54  
 21 Estes, Allison G          12 FISH-ST              1:33.60    1:32.54  
 23 Arrington, Ava P          11 LCA-ST               1:47.26L   1:32.82  
 24 Mieskoski, Ava L          12 WLOO-ST              1:31.69    1:32.90  
 25 Moreno, Alondra           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.94    1:33.32  
 26 Modak, Anila K            11 NTRO-ST              1:47.68L   1:33.66  
 27 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.77    1:34.11  
 28 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.09    1:36.05  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Lauren E         12 NTRO-ST              3:17.52    2:59.04   20  
  2 O'Brien, Pauline A        12 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.90    3:00.77   17  
  3 Quirk, Sydney P           12 WLOO-ST              3:13.06    3:04.06   16  
  4 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Alamo Area-ST        3:39.31L   3:05.97   15  
  5 O'Leary, Hannah K         12 AQTX-ST              3:20.28    3:06.37   14  
  6 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST              3:13.16    3:07.05   13  
  7 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST              3:11.93    3:07.51   12  
  8 Lilly, Caroline L         12 Alamo Area-ST        3:50.12L   3:07.91   11  
  9 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 AQSA-ST              3:12.78    3:07.95    9  
 10 Stokes, Madeleine E       11 NTRO-ST              3:11.38    3:09.20    7  
 11 Borick, Sydney M          12 WLOO-ST              3:21.71    3:10.77    6  
 12 McDonough, Ashlyn M       12 FISH-ST              3:43.09L   3:11.28    5  
 13 Fuchs, Maia P             11 HOT-ST               3:17.07    3:16.27    4  
 14 Mieskoski, Ava L          12 WLOO-ST              3:13.84    3:17.39    3  
 -- Spooner, Morgan F         12 FISH-ST              3:22.10         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Sienna M          11 LCA-ST                 34.16      32.55   20  
  2 Zadel, Lizzie M           12 SASA-ST                34.70      33.31   17  
  3 Purtell, Zoe A            11 Alamo Area-ST          34.82      33.55   16  
  4 Vanderweele, Holly E      11 WAVE-ST                34.45      33.66   15  
  5 O'Leary, Hannah K         12 AQTX-ST                36.24      33.77   14  
  6 Forrest, Falyn A          12 LCA-ST                 36.10      33.91   13  
  7 Bishop, Addie L           12 WAVE-ST                35.63      34.27   12  
  8 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 AQSA-ST                35.17      34.30   11  
  9 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST          36.23      34.55    9  
 10 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST                34.71      34.97    7  
 11 Edwards, Madelyn L        12 FISH-ST                35.66      34.98    5.5
 11 CastellanosFrederick, Be  11 CBA-ST                 34.78      34.98    5.5
 13 Abbott, Kylie B           12 Alamo Area-ST          35.24      35.03    4  
 14 Mehok, Ashlyn J           12 NTRO-ST                36.39      35.04    3  
 15 Smith, Lillie A           11 Alamo Area-ST          35.94      35.74    2  
 16 Romano, Nicky N           11 Alamo Area-ST          35.45      35.85    1  
 17 Oyler, Katriel N          12 HEAT-ST                35.45      35.98  
 18 Kirkland, Mcalpine M      11 WWW-ST                 35.26      36.08  
 19 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST          35.55      36.14  
 20 Ahlgren, Macy R           12 NTRO-ST                34.79      36.52  
 21 Seal, Hannah M            11 NTRO-ST                36.41      37.32  
 22 Platt, Harmony R          12 Alamo Area-ST          40.46L     37.95  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelner, Calista A         11 SASA-ST              1:22.34    1:13.82   20  
  2 Vanderweele, Holly E      11 WAVE-ST              1:19.86    1:14.76   17  
  3 Lilly, Caroline L         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.44    1:16.19   16  
  4 McQuinn, Ella G           11 FISH-ST              1:19.13    1:16.33   15  
  5 Almanza, Valeska A        12 AQTX-ST              1:23.11    1:16.51   14  
  6 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.14    1:18.20   13  
  7 Terrones, Tasha L         12 WAVE-ST              1:19.49    1:18.40   12  
  8 Purtell, Zoe A            11 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.17    1:19.15   11  
  9 Longbons, Eden R          12 GOLD-ST              1:21.66    1:21.36    9  
 10 Seal, Hannah M            11 NTRO-ST              1:20.70    1:21.38    7  
 11 CastellanosFrederick, Be  11 CBA-ST               1:23.43    1:21.57    6  
 -- O'Brien, Pauline A        12 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.45         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              2:50.64    2:40.68   20  
  2 O'Leary, Hannah K         12 AQTX-ST              2:51.24    2:56.67   17  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chozick, Ava K            11 NTRO-ST              1:18.75    1:15.75   20  
  2 Forrest, Falyn A          12 LCA-ST               1:22.35    1:15.76   17  
  3 Goldhammer, Grace E       11 LIFE-ST              1:18.57    1:16.73   16  
  4 Romano, Nicky N           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.73    1:17.32   15  
  5 Worley, Maddie L          12 NTRO-ST              1:18.64    1:17.57   14  
  6 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              1:18.99    1:17.88   13  
  7 Arrington, Ava P          11 LCA-ST               1:20.47    1:18.29   12  
  8 Bruner, Sienna M          11 LCA-ST               1:20.83    1:18.73   11  
  9 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST              1:20.12    1:18.93    9  
 10 Edwards, Madelyn L        12 FISH-ST              1:20.18    1:19.23    7  
 11 Borick, Sydney M          12 WLOO-ST              1:22.67    1:19.42    6  
 12 Johnson, Jolisa M         12 AQTX-ST              1:21.44    1:19.64    5  
 13 Longbons, Eden R          12 GOLD-ST              1:19.48    1:19.78    4  
 14 Singh, Aanya              12 NTRO-ST              1:22.75    1:19.91    3  
 15 Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST              1:20.95    1:20.24    2  
 16 Moffett, Lexi D           12 GOLD-ST              1:19.58    1:20.43    1  
 17 Seal, Hannah M            11 NTRO-ST              1:19.08    1:20.65  
 18 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.09    1:20.86  
 19 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.15    1:21.20  
 20 Smith, Lillie A           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.74    1:21.71  
 21 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.85    1:21.88  
 22 Struck, Sophie L          11 LCA-ST               1:23.07    1:21.92  
 23 Kirkland, Mcalpine M      11 WWW-ST               1:19.74    1:22.00  
 24 Fosbenner, Emily G        12 PRGN-ST              1:23.55    1:22.77  
 25 Lilly, Paige E            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.92    1:23.10  
 26 Ahlgren, Macy R           12 NTRO-ST              1:20.02    1:23.40  
 27 Lane, Jenny M             11 FISH-ST              1:23.05    1:23.68  
 28 Votruba, Katherine S      11 NTRO-ST              1:24.15    1:24.85  
 29 Fliss, Angelique L        11 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.01    1:28.34  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Almanza, Valeska A        12 AQTX-ST              2:48.40    2:41.72   20  
  2 McQuinn, Ella G           11 FISH-ST              2:48.31    2:41.83   17  
  3 DeArmond, Mallory M       11 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.42    2:42.51   16  
  4 Mehok, Ashlyn J           12 NTRO-ST              3:22.09L   2:42.79   15  
  5 Longbons, Eden R          12 GOLD-ST              3:16.00L   2:43.65   14  
  6 Mieskoski, Ava L          12 WLOO-ST              2:53.13    2:43.98   13  
  7 Arrington, Ava P          11 LCA-ST               2:51.36    2:44.25   12  
  8 Zadel, Lizzie M           12 SASA-ST              2:50.49    2:45.12   11  
  9 Schiffelbein, Lilly K     11 AQSA-ST              2:50.14    2:46.23    9  
 10 Gonce, Victoria M         12 LCA-ST               2:48.63    2:47.31    7  
 11 Tolar, Sarah A            12 AQSA-ST              2:49.44    2:48.50    6  
 12 Lilly, Paige E            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.40    2:49.41    5  
 13 Zinsmeister, Eryn J       11 SASA-ST              2:48.30    2:49.47    4  
 14 Romano, Nicky N           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.29    2:50.13    3  
 15 CastellanosFrederick, Be  11 CBA-ST               2:49.52    2:50.80    2  
 16 Borick, Sydney M          12 WLOO-ST              2:58.84    2:51.49    1  
 17 Metzger, Marlee S         11 SASA-ST              3:22.12L   2:53.15  
 18 Smith, Lillie A           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.74    2:53.88  
 19 Valdez, Amanda A          11 Alamo Area-ST        2:51.60    2:55.82  
 20 Field, Sydney E           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.27    2:57.17  
 -- Platt, Harmony R          12 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.64         DQ  
 -- Arguello, Mia R           12 PRGN-ST              2:58.32         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mackenzie N     13 HEAT-ST                30.62      28.77   20  
  2 Remlinger, Siena J        14 LCA-ST                 30.36      29.86   17  
  3 Eager, Stephanie T        13 Alamo Area-ST          30.42      29.97   16  
  4 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 Alamo Area-ST          30.79      30.11   15  
  5 Ballariano, Valentina     13 NTRO-ST                31.31      30.22   14  
  6 Rice, Emma K              14 HSC-ST                 30.48      30.32   13  
  7 Richmond, Reese R         13 LCA-ST                 30.63      30.37   12  
  8 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST          30.83      30.38   11  
  9 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST                 30.60      30.55    9  
 10 Sloan, Gabbey L           13 AQSA-ST                31.82      30.56    7  
 11 Robbins, Hannah E         13 Alamo Area-ST          31.13      30.66    6  
 12 Hunter, Hannah K          13 NBY-ST                 30.74      30.77    5  
 13 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     13 Alamo Area-ST          31.54      30.82    4  
 14 Brehmer, Peyton M         13 AQSA-ST                31.41      30.87    3  
 15 Oates, Gracie L           13 Alamo Area-ST          30.32      31.15    2  
 16 Lozano, Lauren O          13 WAVE-ST                32.06      31.33    0.5
 16 Gunn, Delaney K           13 Alamo Area-ST          30.76      31.33    0.5
 18 Perez, Natalie E          14 HSC-ST                 36.75L     31.41  
 19 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   14 Alamo Area-ST          30.37      31.43  
 20 Eyre, Gwyn V              13 CBA-ST                 31.38      31.60  
 21 Galan, Itzel A            14 AQSA-ST                31.01      31.63  
 22 Salahshour, Katherine E   14 Alamo Area-ST          31.90      31.65  
 23 Schultze, Izzy G          13 AQTX-ST                31.89      31.70  
 24 Maroney, Megan G          14 FISH-ST                31.78      31.72  
 25 Kent, Charlee M           14 HSC-ST                 31.10      31.82  
 26 Velasquez Martinez, Bian  13 HSC-ST                 32.17      32.11  
 27 Roecker, Emily M          13 WAVE-ST                31.19      32.16  
 28 Frangenberg, Olivia M     13 FISH-ST                31.27      32.34  
 29 Scovel, Carissa           13 Alamo Area-ST          35.86L     33.05  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Joyce Y              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:05.82    1:04.12   20  
  2 Ballariano, Valentina     13 NTRO-ST              1:08.93    1:04.93   17  
  3 Poupart, Hannah M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.40    1:04.97   16  
  4 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.51    1:05.44   15  
  5 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               1:05.81    1:05.53   14  
  6 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.82    1:05.58   13  
  7 Robbins, Hannah E         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.36    1:05.76   12  
  8 Bernal, Daniella E        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.55    1:05.78   11  
  9 Oates, Gracie L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.54    1:05.95    9  
 10 Morriss, Lydia G          14 HSC-ST               1:07.17    1:06.00    7  
 11 Buchanan, Abby J          14 FISH-ST              1:08.95    1:06.09    6  
 12 Medellin, Mina A          13 WAVE-ST              1:08.29    1:06.53    5  
 13 Hernandez, Olivia C       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.22    1:06.86    4  
 14 Rice, Emma K              14 HSC-ST               1:06.74    1:07.02    3  
 15 Eyre, Gwyn V              13 CBA-ST               1:08.52    1:07.06    2  
 16 VanderWeele, Natalie J    13 WAVE-ST              1:10.68    1:07.41    1  
 17 Hunter, Hannah K          13 NBY-ST               1:08.65    1:07.75  
 18 Galan, Itzel A            14 AQSA-ST              1:06.90    1:07.82  
 19 Brehmer, Peyton M         13 AQSA-ST              1:10.17    1:08.13  
 20 Richmond, Reese R         13 LCA-ST               1:08.00    1:08.28  
 21 Lozano, Lauren O          13 WAVE-ST              1:09.55    1:08.36  
 22 Salahshour, Katherine E   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.25    1:08.47  
 23 Beck, Gabrielle C         13 LIFE-ST              1:08.07    1:08.62  
 24 Schultze, Izzy G          13 AQTX-ST              1:07.68    1:08.65  
 25 Frangenberg, Olivia M     13 FISH-ST              1:08.69    1:08.71  
 26 Kent, Charlee M           14 HSC-ST               1:09.13    1:09.70  
 27 Gunn, Delaney K           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.85    1:09.85  
 28 Sloan, Gabbey L           13 AQSA-ST              1:09.62    1:11.91  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Catherine X        14 WLOO-ST              2:24.79    2:18.98   20  
  2 Ballariano, Valentina     13 NTRO-ST              2:32.90    2:21.41   17  
  3 Oates, Gracie L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.00    2:22.97   16  
  4 Grossman, Alexis C        14 NTRO-ST              2:23.81    2:24.78   15  
  5 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               2:23.89    2:24.88   14  
  6 Rice, Emma K              14 HSC-ST               2:32.54    2:25.52   13  
  7 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.48    2:26.52   12  
  8 Hunter, Hannah K          13 NBY-ST               2:32.03    2:26.54   11  
  9 Robbins, Hannah E         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.73    2:27.37    9  
 10 Medellin, Mina A          13 WAVE-ST              2:28.00    2:27.72    7  
 11 Outon-Gorozpe, Ceci C     13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.41    2:28.12    6  
 12 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.79    2:28.52    5  
 13 Galan, Itzel A            14 AQSA-ST              2:28.14    2:29.21    4  
 14 Perez, Natalie E          14 HSC-ST               2:25.82    2:29.55    3  
 15 Richmond, Reese R         13 LCA-ST               2:32.01    2:29.61    2  
 16 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   14 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.46    2:29.78    1  
 17 Buchanan, Abby J          14 FISH-ST              2:31.67    2:29.82  
 18 Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST               2:24.61    2:30.88  
 19 Schultze, Izzy G          13 AQTX-ST              2:32.33    2:31.55  
 20 Frangenberg, Olivia M     13 FISH-ST              2:30.37    2:33.50  
 21 Brehmer, Peyton M         13 AQSA-ST              2:30.85    2:35.27  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Kennedy N        14 FISH-ST              6:21.78    5:56.05   20  
  2 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST              6:24.75    6:10.01   17  
  3 Laechelin, Amy N          13 Alamo Area-ST        6:37.36    6:12.76   16  
  4 Palmisano, Mary G         13 WAVE-ST              6:32.90    6:16.12   15  
  5 Lai, Joyce Y              13 Alamo Area-ST        6:22.74    6:19.89   14  
  6 Morriss, Annalea J        14 HSC-ST               6:24.61    6:19.98   13  
  7 Hunter, Hannah K          13 NBY-ST               6:39.79    6:22.91   12  
  8 Stojanovski, Sofia A      13 NBY-ST               6:29.29    6:24.07   11  
  9 Morriss, Lydia G          14 HSC-ST               6:29.37    6:25.20    9  
 10 Grossman, Alexis C        14 NTRO-ST              6:22.11    6:27.16    7  
 11 Stonecipher, Jessie L     13 AQSA-ST              6:29.00    6:28.65    6  
 12 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST              6:40.09    6:31.71    5  
 13 Bernal, Daniella E        13 Alamo Area-ST        5:59.71L   6:36.74    4  
 14 Lozano, Lauren O          13 WAVE-ST              6:40.25    6:40.76    3  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Fiona C           14 AQTX-ST              1:15.13    1:10.55   20  
  2 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST              1:14.81    1:12.25   17  
  3 Kerzic, Alexandra A       14 LIFE-ST              1:12.74    1:12.37   16  
  4 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST              1:16.28    1:12.92   15  
  5 Richmond, Reese R         13 LCA-ST               1:16.44    1:13.38   14  
  6 Gomez, Gabriela E         14 NTRO-ST              1:11.77    1:13.45   13  
  7 Laechelin, Amy N          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.98    1:13.98   12  
  8 Rice, Emma K              14 HSC-ST               1:16.44    1:14.33   11  
  9 Stonecipher, Jessie L     13 AQSA-ST              1:13.70    1:14.41    9  
 10 Anderson, Mackenzie N     13 HEAT-ST              1:15.99    1:14.47    7  
 11 Valentin, Vivian M        14 FISH-ST              1:13.11    1:14.54    6  
 12 Brehm, Taylor E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.01    1:14.60    5  
 13 Grossman, Kaylee K        13 FISH-ST              1:15.20    1:14.88    4  
 14 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.51    1:15.19    3  
 15 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST              1:15.33    1:15.25    2  
 16 Kent, Charlee M           14 HSC-ST               1:15.02    1:15.57    1  
 17 Rodriguez, Ava G          14 WAVE-ST              1:16.58    1:15.90  
 18 Salahshour, Katherine E   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.21    1:16.09  
 19 Ballariano, Valentina     13 NTRO-ST              1:16.11    1:16.42  
 20 Palmisano, Mary G         13 WAVE-ST              1:15.47    1:16.63  
 21 Robinson, Erin M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.51    1:17.05  
 22 Schultze, Izzy G          13 AQTX-ST              1:15.00    1:18.05  
 23 Hernandez, Olivia C       13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.11    1:18.93  
 24 Robbins, Hannah E         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.62L   1:19.48  
 25 Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST               1:29.05L   1:19.99  
 26 Frangenberg, Olivia M     13 FISH-ST              1:16.91    1:20.72  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno, Samira            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.82    2:28.32   20  
  2 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST              2:39.42    2:32.90   17  
  3 Cochran, Kennedy N        14 FISH-ST              2:35.77    2:32.97   16  
  4 Baker, Kira A             13 NTRO-ST              3:00.21L   2:33.76   15  
  5 Kerzic, Alexandra A       14 LIFE-ST              2:35.45    2:36.04   14  
  6 Gomez, Gabriela E         14 NTRO-ST              2:37.58    2:36.23   13  
  7 Richmond, Reese R         13 LCA-ST               2:41.05    2:37.77   12  
  8 Flores, Penelope A        13 SASA-ST              2:40.58    2:38.30   11  
  9 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST              2:45.66    2:38.83    9  
 10 Buckel, Franziska S       13 NTRO-ST              2:39.60    2:39.23    7  
 11 Robinson, Erin M          14 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.29    2:41.31    6  
 12 Salahshour, Katherine E   14 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.49    2:41.62    5  
 13 Siddapureddy, Neha R      13 NTRO-ST              2:45.53    2:41.82    4  
 14 Palmisano, Mary G         13 WAVE-ST              2:43.93    2:42.20    3  
 15 Bernal, Daniella E        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.46    2:42.83    2  
 16 Grossman, Kaylee K        13 FISH-ST              2:44.12    2:42.90    1  
 17 Valentin, Vivian M        14 FISH-ST              2:41.26    2:43.31  
 18 Landin, Madeleine J       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.85    2:51.18  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grossman, Kaylee K        13 FISH-ST              1:23.59    1:21.09   20  
  2 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST              1:23.36    1:22.41   17  
  3 Morriss, Lydia G          14 HSC-ST               1:22.68    1:22.61   16  
  4 Moreno, Samira            14 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.39    1:22.85   15  
  5 Mueller, Riley B          13 HSC-ST               1:22.40    1:23.05   14  
  6 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.12    1:23.10   13  
  7 Cochran, Kennedy N        14 FISH-ST              1:23.11    1:23.21   12  
  8 Buckel, Franziska S       13 NTRO-ST              1:23.02    1:24.00   11  
  9 Salahshour, Katherine E   14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.60    1:24.79    9  
 10 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST              1:41.38L   1:24.80    7  
 11 Mueller, Beth M           13 HSC-ST               1:24.72    1:24.94    6  
 12 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:25.97    1:25.51    5  
 13 Anderson, Mackenzie N     13 HEAT-ST              1:26.88    1:26.29    4  
 14 Sloan, Gabbey L           13 AQSA-ST              1:26.90    1:26.38    3  
 15 Beck, Gabrielle C         13 LIFE-ST              1:26.69    1:26.97    2  
 16 Gomez, Gabriela E         14 NTRO-ST              1:24.48    1:27.24    1  
 17 Poupart, Hannah M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.05    1:27.79  
 18 Siddapureddy, Neha R      13 NTRO-ST              1:24.96    1:27.87  
 19 Laechelin, Amy N          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.51    1:28.28  
 20 Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST               1:27.49    1:28.78  
 21 Brehm, Taylor E           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:24.29    1:28.90  
 22 Hegner, Cathryn J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.37    1:29.10  
 23 Brehmer, Peyton M         13 AQSA-ST              1:26.68    1:29.91  
 24 Labella, Taylor R         13 LIFE-ST              1:27.04    1:30.06  
 25 Kerzic, Alexandra A       14 LIFE-ST              1:27.36    1:30.25  
 26 Stonecipher, Jessie L     13 AQSA-ST              1:28.58    1:30.26  
 27 Landin, Madeleine J       14 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.91    1:30.51  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cochran, Kennedy N        14 FISH-ST              3:03.23    2:59.11   20  
  2 Maldonado, Riki S         13 SASA-ST              3:10.16    2:59.14   17  
  3 Buckel, Franziska S       13 NTRO-ST              3:02.73    2:59.53   16  
  4 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:59.56    3:00.11   15  
  5 Lazaga, Allison G         13 NBY-ST               3:32.77L   3:02.63   14  
  6 Gomez, Gabriela E         14 NTRO-ST              3:05.78    3:03.42   13  
  7 Zolper, Anna D            14 WLOO-ST              3:04.24    3:05.47   12  
  8 Stonecipher, Jessie L     13 AQSA-ST              3:07.10    3:06.34   11  
  9 Salahshour, Katherine E   14 Alamo Area-ST        3:04.60    3:07.36    9  
 10 Beck, Gabrielle C         13 LIFE-ST              3:06.94    3:07.72    7  
 11 Galan, Itzel A            14 AQSA-ST              3:09.69    3:09.14    6  
 12 Palmisano, Mary G         13 WAVE-ST              3:10.86    3:09.56    5  
 13 Brehmer, Peyton M         13 AQSA-ST              3:07.70    3:11.31    4  
 14 Robbins, Hannah E         13 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.81    3:13.42    3  
 15 Kent, Charlee M           14 HSC-ST               3:09.39    3:21.04    2  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  13 NBY-ST               1:11.48    1:08.67   20  
  2 Grossman, Kaylee K        13 FISH-ST              1:12.37    1:09.00   17  
  3 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.49    1:09.34   16  
  4 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.36    1:11.09   15  
  5 Rice, Emma K              14 HSC-ST               1:12.18    1:13.09   13.5
  5 Rodriguez, Ava G          14 WAVE-ST              1:15.38    1:13.09   13.5
  7 Oates, Gracie L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.65    1:14.11   12  
  8 Morriss, Annalea J        14 HSC-ST               1:14.51    1:14.46   11  
  9 Medellin, Mina A          13 WAVE-ST              1:16.19    1:15.04    9  
 10 Valentin, Vivian M        14 FISH-ST              1:15.52    1:15.16    7  
 11 Lai, Joyce Y              13 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.90    1:15.71    6  
 12 Robinson, Erin M          14 Alamo Area-ST        1:15.80    1:15.98    5  
 13 Buckel, Franziska S       13 NTRO-ST              1:15.59    1:16.15    4  
 14 Zolper, Anna D            14 WLOO-ST              1:16.24    1:16.18    3  
 15 Grossman, Alexis C        14 NTRO-ST              1:16.24    1:16.64    2  
 16 Schultze, Izzy G          13 AQTX-ST              1:16.43    1:22.96    1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frias Rodriguez, Kenya A  13 NBY-ST               2:39.62    2:38.31   20  
  2 Baker, Kira A             13 NTRO-ST              2:40.75    2:40.21   17  
  3 Cochran, Kennedy N        14 FISH-ST              2:46.06    2:41.48   16  
  4 Delostrinos, Stephie L    13 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.60    2:42.90   15  
  5 Lazaga, Allison G         13 NBY-ST               2:46.96    2:43.29   14  
  6 Pagadala, Suchi           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.51    2:44.09   13  
  7 Grossman, Kaylee K        13 FISH-ST              2:47.63    2:45.48   12  
  8 Holzman, Taylor H         13 HSC-ST               2:47.50    2:53.73   11  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bourquin, Paige E         13 LIFE-ST              2:44.39    2:37.90   20  
  2 Valentin, Vivian M        14 FISH-ST              2:43.07    2:39.12   17  
  3 Barrera, Annika S         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.28    2:39.14   16  
  4 Hoang, Catherine X        14 WLOO-ST              2:40.01    2:40.79   15  
  5 Castillo, Lyriq J         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.04    2:40.82   14  
  6 Palmisano, Mary G         13 WAVE-ST              2:45.87    2:41.63   13  
  7 Oates, Gracie L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.07    2:42.11   12  
  8 Flores, Isabel G          14 MSC-ST               2:39.43    2:42.19   11  
  9 Laechelin, Amy N          13 Alamo Area-ST        2:42.42    2:42.55    9  
 10 Siddapureddy, Neha R      13 NTRO-ST              2:40.56    2:42.66    7  
 11 Salahshour, Katherine E   14 Alamo Area-ST        2:48.82    2:43.73    6  
 12 Brehmer, Peyton M         13 AQSA-ST              2:45.62    2:44.36    5  
 13 Robbins, Hannah E         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.32    2:45.28    4  
 14 Stonecipher, Jessie L     13 AQSA-ST              2:40.01    2:45.62    3  
 15 Anderson, Mackenzie N     13 HEAT-ST              2:44.70    2:45.67    2  
 16 Buckel, Franziska S       13 NTRO-ST              2:49.86    2:46.25    1  
 17 Lujan-Jaeger, Belicia I   14 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.64    2:46.87  
 18 Bernal, Daniella E        13 Alamo Area-ST        3:17.00L   2:48.87  
 19 Chimbunde, Bella R        13 CBA-ST               2:46.82    2:49.16  
 20 Eager, Stephanie T        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.41    2:49.79  
 21 Nguyen, Alina             13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.52    2:50.01  
 22 Grossman, Alexis C        14 NTRO-ST              2:42.93    2:51.11  
 -- Landin, Madeleine J       14 Alamo Area-ST        2:40.33         DQ  
 
Girls 12-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Hannah K         12 AQTX-ST              5:49.05    5:26.93   20  
  2 Fuhrman, Hannah E         13 WAVE-ST              5:40.81    5:32.79   17  
  3 Laechelin, Amy N          13 Alamo Area-ST        5:48.35    5:41.64   16  
  4 Logsdon, Amber M          12 Alamo Area-ST        5:48.10    5:44.46   15  
  5 Brehmer, Peyton M         13 AQSA-ST              6:01.26    5:57.74   14  
  6 Lilly, Paige E            12 Alamo Area-ST        5:56.87    6:01.25   13  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aimone, Izzy S            17 NBY-ST                 30.60      29.96   20  
  2 Judis, Michaela B         16 NTRO-ST                30.62      30.28   17  
  3 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 Alamo Area-ST          30.02      30.34   16  
  4 Ochoa, Abigail V          16 Alamo Area-ST          31.60      30.70   15  
  5 Weiss, Sophia G           15 UN-ST                  30.64      31.37   14  
  6 Judis, Bailey R           16 NTRO-ST                36.10L     32.92   13  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aimone, Izzy S            17 NBY-ST               1:05.38    1:03.96   20  
  2 Luna-Howell, Mason M      18 LCA-ST               1:09.07    1:07.24   17  
  3 Salter, Ashley E          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.14    1:07.87   16  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langdon, Charlotte R      15 FISH-ST              2:20.04    2:15.40   20  
  2 Aimone, Izzy S            17 NBY-ST               2:47.35L   2:15.60   17  
  3 Rabinovich, Dita S        15 RUSH-ST              2:20.79    2:17.99   16  
  4 Judis, Michaela B         16 NTRO-ST              2:20.47    2:21.38   15  
  5 Eppard, Madison A         17 NTRO-ST              2:22.31    2:24.06   14  
  6 Weiss, Sophia G           15 UN-ST                2:23.10    2:26.99   13  
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bibb, Audrey E            16 FISH-ST              6:12.47    6:08.95   20  
  2 Langdon, Charlotte R      15 FISH-ST              6:33.00    6:10.06   17  
  3 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        6:23.40    6:29.39   16  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amacher, Brynn M          15 FISH-ST              1:10.51    1:10.72   20  
  2 Estes, Delaney F          15 FISH-ST              1:12.65    1:11.36   17  
  3 Bobb, Kiara D             15 NTRO-ST              1:15.10    1:11.58   16  
  4 Aimone, Izzy S            17 NBY-ST               1:27.99L   1:11.77   15  
  5 Eppard, Madison A         17 NTRO-ST              1:10.83    1:12.44   14  
  6 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:13.21    1:12.78   13  
  7 Rubio, Zuni-ire V         17 Alamo Area-ST        1:10.63    1:13.62   12  
  8 Espinosa, Hannah R        17 FISH-ST              1:11.67    1:13.69   11  
  9 Rabinovich, Dita S        15 RUSH-ST              1:13.95    1:14.56    9  
 10 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST              1:13.56    1:14.63    7  
 11 Salter, Alyssa K          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.81L   1:14.97    6  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langdon, Charlotte R      15 FISH-ST              2:33.47    2:31.10   20  
  2 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.08    2:33.89   17  
  3 Bobb, Kiara D             15 NTRO-ST              2:34.20    2:34.12   16  
  4 Salter, Alyssa K          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:35.27    2:34.69   15  
  5 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST              2:34.60    2:34.76   14  
  6 Bibb, Audrey E            16 FISH-ST              2:34.64    2:35.28   13  
  7 Estes, Delaney F          15 FISH-ST              2:43.31    2:37.98   12  
  8 Espinosa, Hannah R        17 FISH-ST              2:37.82    2:38.23   11  
  9 Judis, Michaela B         16 NTRO-ST              3:05.57L   2:42.12    9  
 10 Judis, Bailey R           16 NTRO-ST              3:05.53L   2:52.13    7  
 -- Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.75         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estes, Delaney F          15 FISH-ST              1:22.56    1:20.79   20  
  2 Bibb, Audrey E            16 FISH-ST              1:23.56    1:23.95   17  
  3 Mueller, Carey S          15 HSC-ST               1:24.88    1:23.99   16  
  4 Verastegui, Clarissa S    15 WAVE-ST              1:26.68    1:25.02   15  
  5 Bates, Lorretta L         15 FISH-ST              1:23.07    1:25.09   14  
  6 Luna-Howell, Mason M      18 LCA-ST               1:25.85    1:27.70   13  
  7 Langdon, Charlotte R      15 FISH-ST              1:26.25    1:27.73   12  
  8 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.36    1:29.98   11  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estes, Delaney F          15 FISH-ST              3:01.17    2:52.16   20  
  2 Bates, Lorretta L         15 FISH-ST              2:58.22    2:59.38   17  
  3 Bibb, Audrey E            16 FISH-ST              3:02.86    2:59.97   16  
  4 Rabinovich, Dita S        15 RUSH-ST              2:55.15    3:01.11   15  
  5 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.04    3:01.73   14  
  6 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.89    3:06.04   13  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salter, Alyssa K          16 Alamo Area-ST        1:12.30    1:09.82   20  
  2 Estes, Delaney F          15 FISH-ST              1:13.36    1:11.81   17  
  3 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 Alamo Area-ST        1:11.40    1:14.57   16  
  4 Luna-Howell, Mason M      18 LCA-ST               1:14.36    1:15.07   15  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Sophia S         15 WAVE-ST              2:37.75    2:26.79   20  
  2 Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.23    2:41.67   17  
  3 Salter, Alyssa K          16 Alamo Area-ST        3:07.72L   2:42.03   16  
  4 Lopez, Kallie P           16 FISH-ST              2:43.82    2:42.44   15  
  5 Estes, Delaney F          15 FISH-ST              2:46.76    2:52.51   14  
  6 Salter, Ashley E          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.61    2:53.57   13  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Langdon, Charlotte R      15 FISH-ST              2:42.46    2:33.70   20  
  2 Bibb, Audrey E            16 FISH-ST              2:37.66    2:34.26   17  
  3 VanderWeele, Lizzy G      16 WAVE-ST              2:40.51    2:37.48   16  
  4 Viramontes Perez, Maria   15 WAVE-ST              2:40.47    2:38.92   15  
  5 Bobb, Kiara D             15 NTRO-ST              2:41.19    2:39.59   14  
  6 Pfaff, Natalie J          15 Alamo Area-ST        2:38.28    2:40.28   13  
  7 Salter, Ashley E          16 Alamo Area-ST        2:46.46    2:46.45   12  
  8 Gonce, Sasha F            15 LCA-ST               3:10.46L   2:46.93   11  
  9 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.63    2:48.48    9  
 -- Verastegui, Clarissa S    15 WAVE-ST              2:43.78         DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salter, Alyssa K          16 Alamo Area-ST        5:43.80    5:18.81   20  
  2 Croley, Olivia J          16 SASA-ST              5:48.26    5:25.59   17  
  3 Bibb, Audrey E            16 FISH-ST              5:46.47    5:36.42   16  
  4 Galan, Ana L              15 Alamo Area-ST        5:41.49    5:44.54   15  
  5 Blake, Kati G             15 Alamo Area-ST        5:48.66    5:46.12   14  
  6 Salter, Ashley E          16 Alamo Area-ST        5:45.25    5:55.68   13  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thode, David A             9 WAVE-ST                35.40      34.17   20  
  2 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST          37.37      34.41   17  
  3 Farrens, Brandon A        10 WLOO-ST                35.49      34.47   16  
  4 Culli, Cayden D            9 Alamo Area-ST          35.19      34.59   15  
  5 Kortekaas, Thijs R         8 NTRO-ST                36.49      34.66   14  
  6 Parker, Griffin A         10 AQTX-ST                35.18      34.87   13  
  7 Kitchen, Brooks E         10 FISH-ST                36.73      34.89   12  
  8 Aleman, Daniel E           9 LCA-ST                 35.44      34.94   11  
  9 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                34.75      35.22    9  
 10 Wood, Luke A              10 NTRO-ST                36.51      35.29    7  
 11 Bryan, Liam W              9 FISH-ST                36.24      35.32    5.5
 11 Pierron, Christopher P    10 NTRO-ST                35.84      35.32    5.5
 13 Nguyen, Riley K           10 NTRO-ST                36.49      35.34    4  
 14 Moncrief, Moses O          9 Alamo Area-ST          42.49L     35.42    3  
 15 Trevino, Wynne J          10 FISH-ST                37.14      35.54    2  
 16 Grindrod, Owen M          10 Alamo Area-ST          36.26      35.63    1  
 17 Kitayama, Noah H          10 Alamo Area-ST          36.04      35.64  
 18 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST          41.11L     35.80  
 19 Autry, Cody L              9 UN-ST                  35.37      35.89  
 19 Turner, Nico R            10 CBA-ST                 37.78      35.89  
 21 Wells, Camden A            8 COTA-ST                36.01      35.95  
 22 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST                36.55      36.20  
 22 Gopal, Suhaan S            8 WLOO-ST                36.48      36.20  
 24 Acton Jr, Christopher C   10 HOT-ST                 37.77      36.58  
 25 Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST          41.97L     36.74  
 26 Henderson, Ellis A         9 COTA-ST                36.75      36.83  
 27 Camp, Nicholas B          10 AQTX-ST                38.03      36.84  
 28 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST          41.47L     37.08  
 29 Laine, Max A               9 WLOO-ST                37.57      37.17  
 30 Lloyd, Baur D             10 WWW-ST                 36.75      37.50  
 31 Lee, Kenneth H            10 Alamo Area-ST          36.70      37.75  
 32 Scarborough, Hayden A      9 NTRO-ST                36.58      37.82  
 33 Rine, Hoak C              10 GOLD-ST                37.44      38.18  
 34 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST          43.45L     38.29  
 35 Farrens, Tyler J          10 WLOO-ST                37.95      38.91  
 36 MacKay, Brett K           10 Alamo Area-ST          36.91      39.72  
 37 McClune, Connor L         10 NTRO-ST                42.89L     39.82  
 38 Amann, Patrick M          10 Alamo Area-ST          36.28      42.28  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolar, Will P             10 AQSA-ST              1:19.48    1:13.98   20  
  2 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.51    1:15.23   17  
  3 Buckner, Tysen D          10 WAVE-ST              1:22.66    1:15.35   16  
  4 Chau, Ethan A              9 WLOO-ST              1:25.62    1:15.42   15  
  5 Parker, Griffin A         10 AQTX-ST              1:18.92    1:17.10   14  
  6 Isaac, Nathan N           10 NTRO-ST              1:21.92    1:17.31   13  
  7 Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST               1:19.21    1:17.69   12  
  8 Turner, Nico R            10 CBA-ST               1:22.98    1:17.82   11  
  9 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              1:27.69    1:18.12    9  
 10 Grindrod, Owen M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.91    1:18.20    7  
 11 Culli, Cayden D            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:20.43    1:18.23    6  
 12 Kitayama, Noah H          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.09    1:18.30    5  
 13 Lofland, Nash R           10 GOLD-ST              1:25.64    1:18.82    4  
 14 Trevino, Wynne J          10 FISH-ST              1:24.17    1:20.69    3  
 15 Courtney, Carson L        10 PRGN-ST              1:24.98    1:20.95    2  
 16 Albaugh, Rylan C           9 NTRO-ST              1:21.11    1:21.48    1  
 17 Efimov, Luke M             8 SASA-ST              1:24.61    1:21.75  
 18 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.47    1:21.78  
 19 Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:23.95    1:22.24  
 20 Camp, Nicholas B          10 AQTX-ST              1:26.01    1:22.87  
 21 Gopal, Suhaan S            8 WLOO-ST              1:22.77    1:22.88  
 22 Carmichael, Joshua R       8 WLOO-ST              1:24.17    1:23.01  
 23 Laine, Max A               9 WLOO-ST              1:23.65    1:23.07  
 24 Moncrief, Moses O          9 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.25L   1:23.21  
 25 Wood, Luke A              10 NTRO-ST              1:25.52    1:23.35  
 26 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:21.89    1:23.42  
 27 Kitchen, Brooks E         10 FISH-ST              1:26.18    1:23.76  
 28 Burguete, Rodrigo I        9 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.92    1:23.83  
 29 Aleman, Daniel E           9 LCA-ST               1:23.66    1:24.26  
 30 Ramesh, Raj               10 COTA-ST              1:23.65    1:24.32  
 31 Bryan, Liam W              9 FISH-ST              1:25.21    1:24.47  
 32 Acton Jr, Christopher C   10 HOT-ST               1:25.93    1:24.73  
 33 Henderson, Ellis A         9 COTA-ST              1:27.71    1:24.95  
 34 Carmichael, Zachary B      9 NBY-ST               1:20.02    1:26.17  
 35 McClune, Connor L         10 NTRO-ST              1:40.20L   1:26.75  
 36 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.97    1:31.18  
 37 Scarborough, Hayden A      9 NTRO-ST              1:25.63    1:34.60  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Sutton L        10 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.07    2:44.23   20  
  2 Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST               2:48.25    2:46.43   17  
  3 Tolar, Will P             10 AQSA-ST              2:50.28    2:47.79   16  
  4 Grindrod, Owen M          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:01.70    2:51.10   15  
  5 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST        2:56.08    2:51.82   14  
  6 Laine, Max A               9 WLOO-ST              3:06.64    2:53.53   13  
  7 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:05.52    2:54.19   12  
  8 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              3:01.38    2:54.20   11  
  9 Culli, Cayden D            9 Alamo Area-ST        3:28.68L   2:54.27    9  
 10 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST        3:02.29    2:54.65    7  
 11 Fernandez, Gio M          10 Winning Waters-ST    3:02.57    2:56.33    6  
 12 Camp, Nicholas B          10 AQTX-ST              3:02.36    3:00.80    5  
 13 McClune, Connor L         10 NTRO-ST              3:01.96    3:00.91    4  
 14 Wells, Camden A            8 COTA-ST              2:54.34    3:02.15    3  
 15 Amann, Patrick M          10 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.80    3:29.32    2  
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierron, Christopher P    10 NTRO-ST              7:31.28    7:16.03   20  
  2 Kortekaas, Thijs R         8 NTRO-ST              7:30.88    7:23.66   17  
  3 Buckner, Tysen D          10 WAVE-ST              7:49.69    7:33.39   16  
  4 Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST               7:41.14    7:33.41   15  
  5 McClune, Connor L         10 NTRO-ST              8:03.26    8:14.01   14  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Luke A              10 NTRO-ST                47.26      40.26   20  
  2 Parker, Griffin A         10 AQTX-ST                49.53L     41.00   17  
  3 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST          45.66      41.33   16  
  4 Tolar, Will P             10 AQSA-ST                42.63      41.88   15  
  5 Hudson, George E          10 FISH-ST                45.15      42.10   14  
  6 Isaac, Nathan N           10 NTRO-ST                54.74L     42.13   13  
  7 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST          43.74      42.28   12  
  8 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST          42.57      42.30   11  
  9 Camp, Nicholas B          10 AQTX-ST                45.59      42.64    9  
 10 Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST          44.84      42.91    6.5
 10 Farrens, Tyler J          10 WLOO-ST                45.83      42.91    6.5
 12 Gopal, Suhaan S            8 WLOO-ST                45.07      43.04    5  
 13 Wong, Alexander L          9 WLOO-ST                46.74      43.09    4  
 14 Kitayama, Noah H          10 Alamo Area-ST          42.86      43.11    3  
 15 Lofland, Nash R           10 GOLD-ST                45.34      43.13    2  
 16 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST          42.82      43.20    1  
 17 Farrens, Brandon A        10 WLOO-ST                45.74      43.53  
 17 Rine, Hoak C              10 GOLD-ST                45.60      43.53  
 19 Moncrief, Moses O          9 Alamo Area-ST          47.54      43.55  
 20 Muenchow, Carson J         9 Alamo Area-ST          45.45      43.76  
 21 Goodman, Sean M           10 NTRO-ST                45.17      44.22  
 22 Labella IV, Carl A         8 LIFE-ST                43.88      44.35  
 23 Lee, Kenneth H            10 Alamo Area-ST          45.24      44.53  
 24 Ramesh, Raj               10 COTA-ST                44.66      44.57  
 25 Hopkins, Z P              10 UN-ST                  45.61      44.76  
 26 Fitzpatrick, Caden J       8 WLOO-ST                46.82      44.84  
 27 Scarborough, Hayden A      9 NTRO-ST                44.80      44.95  
 28 Bryan, Liam W              9 FISH-ST                45.70      45.04  
 29 McClune, Connor L         10 NTRO-ST                51.69L     45.05  
 30 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST          45.36      45.34  
 31 Kitchen, Brooks E         10 FISH-ST                47.58      45.39  
 32 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 Alamo Area-ST          43.15      45.55  
 33 Gomez, Miguel L            8 NTRO-ST                47.39      45.63  
 34 Henderson, Ellis A         9 COTA-ST                45.11      45.82  
 35 Makilan, Jadon P          10 Alamo Area-ST          44.31      46.21  
 36 Aleman, Daniel E           9 LCA-ST                 46.62      46.91  
 37 Longbons, Jackson T       10 GOLD-ST                46.21      47.20  
 38 Bennett, Winston J         6 UN-ST                  53.22L     47.65  
 39 Ward, Oli E                9 NTRO-ST                47.68      47.71  
 40 MacKay, Brett K           10 Alamo Area-ST          44.51      47.80  
 41 Skrobarcek, Zach R        10 Winning Waters-ST      45.90      47.96  
 42 Capps, Clark D             8 Sharks-ST              46.63      48.04  
 43 Mason, Dane T              8 NTRO-ST                47.44      49.40  
 44 Hyink, Adam W             10 AQTX-ST                47.58      49.51  
 45 Lee, Kyle L                8 NTRO-ST                47.40      51.07  
 -- Howell, Declan R          10 NTRO-ST                45.94         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Luke A              10 NTRO-ST              1:33.54    1:25.62   20  
  2 Nguyen, Riley K           10 NTRO-ST              1:30.49    1:26.06   17  
  3 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST        1:29.79    1:27.19   16  
  4 Isaac, Nathan N           10 NTRO-ST              1:34.25    1:28.18   15  
  5 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:31.49    1:28.95   14  
  6 Kitayama, Noah H          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.21    1:29.60   13  
  7 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.97    1:30.17   12  
  8 Carmichael, Joshua R       8 WLOO-ST              1:38.29    1:30.78   11  
  9 Kortekaas, Thijs R         8 NTRO-ST              1:32.44    1:32.69    9  
 10 Albaugh, Rylan C           9 NTRO-ST              1:33.78    1:33.32    7  
 11 Fernandez, Gio M          10 Winning Waters-ST    1:33.69    1:33.84    6  
 12 Hudson, George E          10 FISH-ST              1:48.17L   1:34.03    5  
 13 Longbons, Jackson T       10 GOLD-ST              1:37.13    1:35.06    4  
 14 MacKay, Brett K           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.75    1:35.29    3  
 15 Goodman, Sean M           10 NTRO-ST              1:39.36    1:35.32    2  
 16 Makilan, Jadon P          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.50    1:35.40    1  
 17 Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:36.07    1:35.96  
 18 Fitzpatrick, Caden J       8 WLOO-ST              1:39.41    1:36.25  
 19 McClune, Connor L         10 NTRO-ST              1:53.86L   1:38.04  
 20 Scarborough, Hayden A      9 NTRO-ST              1:34.63    1:40.89  
 21 Scovel, James B            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:39.52    1:44.38  
 -- Camp, Nicholas B          10 AQTX-ST              1:40.16         DQ  
 -- Hyink, Adam W             10 AQTX-ST              1:39.64         DQ  
 -- Lofland, Nash R           10 GOLD-ST              1:53.03L        DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J       9 PRGN-ST                47.82      45.54   20  
  2 Wong, Alexander L          9 WLOO-ST                46.93      46.50   17  
  3 Laine, Max A               9 WLOO-ST                47.89      46.64   16  
  4 Thode, David A             9 WAVE-ST                47.44      47.04   15  
  5 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST          46.69      47.48   14  
  6 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST          49.05      47.74   13  
  7 Carmichael, Zachary B      9 NBY-ST                 47.90      47.79   12  
  8 Acton Jr, Christopher C   10 HOT-ST                 48.25      47.90   11  
  9 Gopal, Suhaan S            8 WLOO-ST                47.60      48.15    9  
 10 Kortekaas, Thijs R         8 NTRO-ST                49.10      48.47    7  
 11 Lloyd, Baur D             10 WWW-ST                 49.71      48.49    6  
 12 Carmichael, Joshua R       8 WLOO-ST                50.28      48.96    4.5
 12 Schuknecht, Jude G         9 HSC-ST                 48.22      48.96    4.5
 14 Ward, Oli E                9 NTRO-ST                49.70      49.49    3  
 15 Farrens, Brandon A        10 WLOO-ST                48.28      49.68    2  
 16 Teffer, Aubrey B          10 WLOO-ST                48.53      49.72    1  
 17 Henderson, Ellis A         9 COTA-ST                51.80      49.93  
 18 Lee, Kenneth H            10 Alamo Area-ST          50.32      49.99  
 19 Banks, Doyle E             8 HSC-ST                 50.55      50.07  
 20 Autry, Cody L              9 UN-ST                  50.11      50.22  
 21 Skrobarcek, Zach R        10 Winning Waters-ST      51.16      50.69  
 22 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST          50.97      50.73  
 23 Grindrod, Owen M          10 Alamo Area-ST          51.98      50.74  
 24 Ramesh, Raj               10 COTA-ST                51.63      51.06  
 25 Chau, Ethan A              9 WLOO-ST                51.83      51.84  
 26 Isaac, Nathan N           10 NTRO-ST                58.19L     52.40  
 27 Lee, Kyle L                8 NTRO-ST                52.07      53.00  
 -- Gomez, Miguel L            8 NTRO-ST                51.95         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Declan R          10 NTRO-ST              1:46.36    1:41.99   20  
  2 Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.55    1:43.74   17  
  3 Henderson, Ellis A         9 COTA-ST              1:49.51    1:43.90   16  
  4 Schuknecht, Jude G         9 HSC-ST               1:45.22    1:44.44   15  
  5 Farrens, Brandon A        10 WLOO-ST              1:45.23    1:44.81   14  
  6 Carmichael, Zachary B      9 NBY-ST               1:42.00    1:44.86   13  
  7 Rine, Hoak C              10 GOLD-ST              1:48.84    1:45.94   12  
  8 Banks, Doyle E             8 HSC-ST               1:46.62    1:46.70   11  
  9 Laine, Max A               9 WLOO-ST              1:50.06    1:46.73    9  
 10 Gopal, Suhaan S            8 WLOO-ST              1:43.00    1:47.45    7  
 11 Wong, Alexander L          9 WLOO-ST              1:52.21    1:47.57    6  
 12 Makilan, Jadon P          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:43.26    1:47.59    5  
 13 Grindrod, Owen M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:50.40    1:48.36    4  
 14 Ward, Oli E                9 NTRO-ST              1:47.11    1:48.69    3  
 15 Isaac, Nathan N           10 NTRO-ST              1:53.11    1:49.90    2  
 16 Lee, Kyle L                8 NTRO-ST              1:51.42    1:51.06    1  
 17 Teffer, Aubrey B          10 WLOO-ST              1:50.75    1:53.14  
 18 Autry, Cody L              9 UN-ST                1:48.76    1:53.17  
 19 Ramesh, Raj               10 COTA-ST              1:50.17    1:53.48  
 20 Gomez, Miguel L            8 NTRO-ST              1:49.13    1:53.95  
 21 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.95    1:55.84  
 22 Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 Alamo Area-ST        1:44.30    1:56.78  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Sutton L        10 Alamo Area-ST          41.87      35.18   20  
  2 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST          40.65      37.43   17  
  3 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST                41.41      38.24   16  
  4 Tolar, Will P             10 AQSA-ST                40.93      38.72   15  
  5 Parker, Griffin A         10 AQTX-ST                45.38      39.08   14  
  6 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST          43.01      39.87   13  
  7 Lofland, Nash R           10 GOLD-ST                44.46      40.02   12  
  8 Thode, David A             9 WAVE-ST                40.98      40.09   11  
  9 Aleman, Daniel E           9 LCA-ST                 42.87      41.50    9  
 10 Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST          45.16      41.84    7  
 11 Ramesh, Raj               10 COTA-ST                43.86      41.96    6  
 12 Camp, Nicholas B          10 AQTX-ST                43.77      41.99    5  
 13 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST          46.81L     42.37    4  
 14 MacKay, Brett K           10 Alamo Area-ST          42.41      43.37    3  
 15 Spaulding, Colton T       10 WLOO-ST                43.28      43.64    2  
 16 Goodman, Sean M           10 NTRO-ST                44.58      43.66    1  
 17 Gopal, Suhaan S            8 WLOO-ST                44.62      44.34  
 18 Isaac, Nathan N           10 NTRO-ST                42.42      44.58  
 19 Hudson, George E          10 FISH-ST                43.12      44.72  
 20 Mason, Dane T              8 NTRO-ST                45.54      45.17  
 21 Gomez, Miguel L            8 NTRO-ST                44.26      45.74  
 22 Bryan, Liam W              9 FISH-ST                45.13      45.81  
 23 Howell, Declan R          10 NTRO-ST                44.61      46.75  
 24 Kitayama, Noah H          10 Alamo Area-ST          44.83      47.94  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Sean M           10 NTRO-ST              1:46.42    1:39.22   20  
  2 Hudson, George E          10 FISH-ST              1:45.99    1:40.99   17  
  3 Lewis, Hudson C           10 Alamo Area-ST        1:51.38    1:42.50   16  
  4 Culli, Cayden D            9 Alamo Area-ST        1:47.18    1:46.61   15  
  5 Gomez, Miguel L            8 NTRO-ST              1:45.02    1:51.92   14  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilly, Grant J             9 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.03    1:22.39   20  
  2 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              1:30.32    1:24.67   17  
  3 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.58    1:26.07   16  
  4 Tolar, Will P             10 AQSA-ST              1:31.79    1:27.56   15  
  5 Kitayama, Noah H          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.52    1:28.54   14  
  6 Thode, David A             9 WAVE-ST              1:31.51    1:28.89   13  
  7 Chau, Ethan A              9 WLOO-ST              1:32.31    1:29.69   12  
  8 Nguyen, Riley K           10 NTRO-ST              1:35.35    1:30.93   11  
  9 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST        1:32.19    1:31.05    9  
 10 Lofland, Nash R           10 GOLD-ST              1:37.40    1:31.75    7  
 11 Carmichael, Joshua R       8 WLOO-ST              1:33.17    1:32.30    6  
 12 Grindrod, Owen M          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.70    1:33.67    5  
 13 Farrens, Brandon A        10 WLOO-ST              1:37.47    1:34.47    4  
 14 Hudson, George E          10 FISH-ST              1:38.81    1:34.49    3  
 15 Isaac, Nathan N           10 NTRO-ST              1:36.91    1:34.78    2  
 16 Gopal, Suhaan S            8 WLOO-ST              1:34.98    1:35.01    1  
 17 Aleman, Daniel E           9 LCA-ST               1:31.83    1:35.69  
 18 Acton Jr, Christopher C   10 HOT-ST               1:35.66    1:36.31  
 19 Albaugh, Rylan C           9 NTRO-ST              1:33.66    1:37.54  
 20 Henderson, Ellis A         9 COTA-ST              1:38.20    1:38.16  
 21 Lee, Kenneth H            10 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.21    1:38.84  
 22 Makilan, Jadon P          10 Alamo Area-ST        1:38.42    1:40.56  
 23 Ward, Oli E                9 NTRO-ST              1:36.92    1:40.84  
 24 Scarborough, Hayden A      9 NTRO-ST              1:32.23    1:42.37  
 -- Kortekaas, Thijs R         8 NTRO-ST              1:30.66         DQ  
 -- Gomez, Miguel L            8 NTRO-ST              1:38.50         DQ  
 -- Parker, Griffin A         10 AQTX-ST              1:32.82         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Echavez Corrales, Jack    10 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.15    3:04.48   20  
  2 Smith, Christopher J      10 Alamo Area-ST        3:13.44    3:04.49   17  
  3 Purtell, Kai M             9 Alamo Area-ST        3:34.93    3:12.06   16  
  4 Grindrod, Owen M          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:20.36    3:13.09   15  
  5 Kitayama, Noah H          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.24    3:13.60   14  
  6 Hudson, George E          10 FISH-ST              3:31.95    3:17.83   13  
  7 Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST               3:29.85    3:19.07   12  
  8 Peterson, Nate C           8 Alamo Area-ST        3:18.35    3:19.46   11  
  9 Aleman, Daniel E           9 LCA-ST               3:24.46    3:21.32    9  
 10 Makilan, Jadon P          10 Alamo Area-ST        3:24.62    3:28.80    7  
 11 Efimov, Luke M             8 SASA-ST              3:33.40    3:28.84    6  
 -- Wardlow-Gomez, Jase W     10 Alamo Area-ST        3:30.91         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molloy, Danny T           11 FISH-ST                30.48      29.34   20  
  2 Polk, Isaiah B            12 Alamo Area-ST          34.70L     30.37   17  
  3 Fitzpatrick, Will J       11 LCA-ST                 31.46      30.43   16  
  4 Bried, Walker A           12 NTRO-ST                30.41      30.49   15  
  5 McDonald, Liam F          12 RUSH-ST                30.93      30.54   14  
  6 Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST                30.87      30.61   13  
  7 Blackington, Elijah A     12 TWST-ST                31.82      30.64   12  
  8 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST          30.62      30.69   11  
  9 Shields, Ryan J           12 Alamo Area-ST          31.43      30.72    9  
 10 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 Alamo Area-ST          35.42L     30.74    7  
 11 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      11 AQTX-ST                30.54      31.01    6  
 12 Ott, Noah W               12 Alamo Area-ST          31.10      31.07    5  
 13 Crowns, Owen N            12 NTRO-ST                31.47      31.10    4  
 14 Olmo, Dario J             12 LIFE-ST                31.41      31.13    3  
 15 Ward, Eli G               11 NTRO-ST                31.04      31.15    2  
 16 Fohn, Jacob E             12 FISH-ST                30.99      31.39    1  
 17 Duarte, Daniel A          12 GOLD-ST                30.84      31.44  
 18 Orgeldinger, Sam F        12 LCA-ST                 30.99      31.45  
 19 Deelman, Jack A           12 FISH-ST                31.80      31.58  
 20 Thomas, Lawson H          12 WWW-ST                 31.51      31.59  
 20 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST          30.67      31.59  
 22 Wright, Will F            12 LCA-ST                 32.34      31.60  
 23 Fitzpatrick, Hudson L     11 WLOO-ST                31.05      31.62  
 24 Henderson, Evan P         12 COTA-ST                31.14      31.68  
 25 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST          32.04      31.72  
 26 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST                32.55      31.73  
 27 MacKay, Devin K           12 Alamo Area-ST          32.08      31.80  
 28 Cooper, Jared S           12 Alamo Area-ST          32.50      31.90  
 29 Whitfield, Kenneth A      12 Alamo Area-ST          32.31      32.08  
 30 Padurean, Robert          12 WLOO-ST                36.42L     32.19  
 31 Allen, Matthew L          12 WLOO-ST                31.68      32.23  
 32 Canales, Jake A           11 AQSA-ST                32.07      32.44  
 33 Minter, Evan W            11 RUSH-ST                36.22L     32.60  
 34 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST                31.89      32.71  
 35 Stevens, Harvey B         11 FISH-ST                31.91      32.77  
 36 Chappelear, Cale S        12 LCA-ST                 32.40      32.86  
 37 Cross, Cade A             12 Winning Waters-ST      36.74L     32.91  
 38 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST          36.75L     32.95  
 39 Schaefer, Logan R         11 NTRO-ST                32.08      33.15  
 40 Lunsford, William B       12 FISH-ST                31.72      33.16  
 41 Kohlmyer, Zach C          11 CCSS-ST                32.07      33.36  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST              1:09.07    1:02.84   20  
  2 Barrett, Owen R           12 UN-ST                1:06.16    1:03.75   17  
  3 Ritter, Jack C            12 NTRO-ST              1:07.79    1:04.84   16  
  4 Polk, Isaiah B            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.63    1:06.22   15  
  5 Molloy, Danny T           11 FISH-ST              1:09.89    1:06.50   14  
  6 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.96    1:06.62   13  
  7 Fitzpatrick, Will J       11 LCA-ST               1:08.63    1:06.99   12  
  8 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.96    1:07.03   11  
  9 Tegtmeier, Roland P       12 NTRO-ST              1:08.56    1:07.09    9  
 10 Bried, Walker A           12 NTRO-ST              1:06.87    1:07.78    7  
 11 Canales, Jake A           11 AQSA-ST              1:19.24L   1:07.90    6  
 12 McDonald, Liam F          12 RUSH-ST              1:09.42    1:07.95    5  
 13 Autry, Noah B             12 UN-ST                1:08.18    1:08.04    4  
 14 Orgeldinger, Sam F        12 LCA-ST               1:10.88    1:08.17    3  
 15 Schultz, Mitchell D       12 LCA-ST               1:07.16    1:08.39    2  
 16 Eklund, Zane H            12 AQTX-ST              1:07.71    1:08.48    1  
 17 Sullivan, Cade K          11 LCA-ST               1:08.38    1:08.53  
 18 Henderson, Evan P         12 COTA-ST              1:06.97    1:08.63  
 19 Ott, Noah W               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.38    1:08.64  
 20 Duarte, Daniel A          12 GOLD-ST              1:06.87    1:08.68  
 21 Ward, Eli G               11 NTRO-ST              1:09.02    1:08.86  
 22 Fitzpatrick, Hudson L     11 WLOO-ST              1:08.06    1:08.91  
 23 Albaugh, Aidan A          12 NTRO-ST              1:09.25    1:09.09  
 24 Singletary, Will A        12 NTRO-ST              1:07.99    1:09.27  
 25 Allen, Matthew L          12 WLOO-ST              1:10.24    1:09.62  
 26 Deelman, Jack A           12 FISH-ST              1:09.74    1:09.77  
 27 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.93    1:09.80  
 28 Yount, Tyler B            11 NTRO-ST              1:08.96    1:10.08  
 29 Cross, Cade A             12 Winning Waters-ST    1:10.05    1:10.70  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST              2:35.41    2:23.29   20  
  2 Albaugh, Aidan A          12 NTRO-ST              2:29.33    2:24.19   17  
  3 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              2:34.38    2:24.29   16  
  4 Duarte, Daniel A          12 GOLD-ST              2:32.10    2:24.85   15  
  5 Galan, Angel G            12 AQSA-ST              2:26.91    2:25.06   14  
  6 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 Alamo Area-ST        2:26.34    2:25.41   13  
  7 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST        2:27.21    2:26.17   12  
  8 Ward, Eli G               11 NTRO-ST              2:25.35    2:26.71   11  
  9 McDonald, Liam F          12 RUSH-ST              2:30.87    2:28.15    9  
 10 Tegtmeier, Roland P       12 NTRO-ST              2:31.45    2:28.25    7  
 11 Allen, Matthew L          12 WLOO-ST              2:54.93L   2:29.53    6  
 12 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.11    2:30.33    5  
 13 Schneider, Konner L       11 Winning Waters-ST    2:28.42    2:30.93    4  
 14 Ott, Noah W               12 Alamo Area-ST        2:25.83    2:31.80    3  
 15 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:29.21    2:31.92    2  
 16 Thomas, Lawson H          12 WWW-ST               2:34.47    2:32.31    1  
 17 Olmo, Dario J             12 LIFE-ST              2:35.21    2:35.04  
 18 Minter, Evan W            11 RUSH-ST              2:34.99    2:37.54  
 19 Deelman, Jack A           12 FISH-ST              2:33.31    2:37.85  
 20 Cross, Cade A             12 Winning Waters-ST    2:56.90L   2:38.41  
 21 Mikosh, Nichlas A         12 HOT-ST               2:34.07    2:39.72  
 22 Pollack, Jake M           11 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.87L   2:43.86  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Colin B            12 Winning Waters-ST    6:32.93    5:29.76   20  
  2 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 Alamo Area-ST        5:54.92L   6:10.51   17  
  3 Lopez, Ricky A            12 MSC-ST               6:33.40    6:19.87   16  
  4 Canales, Jake A           11 AQSA-ST              6:34.18    6:26.73   15  
  5 Albaugh, Aidan A          12 NTRO-ST              6:37.01    6:26.88   14  
  6 Aleman, Gabriel G         11 LCA-ST               6:41.18    6:31.04   13  
  7 Maguire, Cayden Y         12 FISH-ST              6:52.55    6:35.48   12  
  8 McDonald, Liam F          12 RUSH-ST              6:37.68    6:39.25   11  
  9 Schaefer, Logan R         11 NTRO-ST              6:49.45    6:46.26    9  
 10 Mikosh, Nichlas A         12 HOT-ST               6:54.70    7:01.83    7  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orgeldinger, Sam F        12 LCA-ST                 36.88      35.04   20  
  2 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST                36.56      35.12   17  
  3 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 Alamo Area-ST          41.10L     35.69   16  
  4 Padurean, Robert          12 WLOO-ST                43.66L     36.09   15  
  5 Bried, Walker A           12 NTRO-ST                37.76      36.27   14  
  6 Ward, Eli G               11 NTRO-ST                36.54      36.38   13  
  7 Yount, Tyler B            11 NTRO-ST                36.98      36.52   12  
  8 Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST          36.91      36.63   11  
  9 Sullivan, Cade K          11 LCA-ST                 37.62      36.98    9  
 10 Eklund, Zane H            12 AQTX-ST                37.52      37.45    7  
 11 Ott, Noah W               12 Alamo Area-ST          36.91      37.48    6  
 12 Schaefer, Logan R         11 NTRO-ST                37.56      37.57    5  
 13 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST                37.32      37.61    4  
 14 Minter, Evan W            11 RUSH-ST                36.54      37.66    3  
 15 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST          42.54L     38.92    2  
 16 MacKay, Devin K           12 Alamo Area-ST          37.53      39.44    1  
 17 Fisher, Noah W            12 HSC-ST                 38.12      39.61  
 18 Kohlmyer, Zach C          11 CCSS-ST                43.63L     41.57  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crowns, Owen N            12 NTRO-ST              1:16.99    1:13.53   20  
  2 Singletary, Will A        12 NTRO-ST              1:16.56    1:14.41   17  
  3 Poupart, Zach D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.22    1:14.74   16  
  4 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.31    1:15.17   15  
  5 Thomas, Lawson H          12 WWW-ST               1:16.73    1:15.51   14  
  6 Molloy, Danny T           11 FISH-ST              1:17.06    1:15.84   13  
  7 Orgeldinger, Sam F        12 LCA-ST               1:17.90    1:16.32   12  
  8 Maguire, Cayden Y         12 FISH-ST              1:18.36    1:16.83   11  
  9 Albaugh, Aidan A          12 NTRO-ST              1:19.79    1:18.98    9  
 10 Autry, Noah B             12 UN-ST                1:18.24    1:19.07    7  
 11 Sullivan, Cade K          11 LCA-ST               1:20.41    1:20.23    6  
 12 Yount, Tyler B            11 NTRO-ST              1:22.01    1:21.29    5  
 13 Bried, Walker A           12 NTRO-ST              1:19.53    1:21.48    4  
 14 Cross, Cade A             12 Winning Waters-ST    1:32.82L   1:22.41    3  
 15 Minter, Evan W            11 RUSH-ST              1:18.04    1:23.51    2  
 16 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.95L   1:23.78    1  
 17 MacKay, Devin K           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:35.08L   1:24.16  
 18 Henderson, Evan P         12 COTA-ST              1:19.95    1:27.60  
 -- Saporsky, Ethan R         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:34.00L        DQ  
 -- Allen, Matthew L          12 WLOO-ST              1:21.06         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Hudson L     11 WLOO-ST              2:44.70    2:33.64   20  
  2 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              3:17.46L   2:37.37   17  
  3 Aleman, Gabriel G         11 LCA-ST               2:47.97    2:39.95   16  
  4 Poupart, Zach D           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:41.59    2:40.71   15  
  5 Orgeldinger, Sam F        12 LCA-ST               2:49.07    2:41.99   14  
  6 Schneider, Konner L       11 Winning Waters-ST    2:45.90    2:47.29   13  
  7 Molloy, Danny T           11 FISH-ST              2:48.52    2:50.56   12  
  8 Maguire, Cayden Y         12 FISH-ST              2:48.83    2:52.89   11  
  9 Schaefer, Logan R         11 NTRO-ST              2:49.92    2:55.25    9  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Padurean, Robert          12 WLOO-ST                40.56      39.08   20  
  2 Galan, Angel G            12 AQSA-ST                40.04      39.48   17  
  3 Tiwari, Rhishit           12 Alamo Area-ST          39.85      39.89   16  
  4 Mood, Manny A             11 Alamo Area-ST          39.83      40.31   15  
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST          48.63L     40.33   14  
  6 Orgeldinger, Sam F        12 LCA-ST                 42.75      40.59   13  
  7 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST          40.88      40.91   12  
  8 Ward, Eli G               11 NTRO-ST                40.95      41.09   11  
  9 Francis, James T          12 WAVE-ST                42.32      41.68    9  
 10 Mouton, Channing D        12 CBA-ST                 40.30      42.35    7  
 11 Aleman, Gabriel G         11 LCA-ST                 41.72      42.54    6  
 12 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST          42.76      42.62    5  
 13 Canales, Jake A           11 AQSA-ST                42.75      43.03    4  
 14 Lunsford, William B       12 FISH-ST                41.92      43.68    3  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spaulding, Aidan R        12 WLOO-ST              1:25.50    1:25.31   20  
  2 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:27.26    1:25.40   17  
  3 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.25    1:25.54   16  
  4 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      11 AQTX-ST              1:27.92    1:26.65   15  
  5 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              1:31.80    1:26.70   14  
  6 Maguire, Cayden Y         12 FISH-ST              1:28.36    1:26.85   13  
  7 Duarte, Daniel A          12 GOLD-ST              1:26.69    1:27.00   12  
  8 Molloy, Danny T           11 FISH-ST              1:28.95    1:27.10   11  
  9 Autry, Noah B             12 UN-ST                1:27.40    1:27.93    9  
 10 Tiwari, Rhishit           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.59    1:28.14    7  
 11 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.52    1:28.31    6  
 12 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST              1:28.11    1:28.34    5  
 13 Mood, Manny A             11 Alamo Area-ST        1:28.48    1:28.40    4  
 14 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:30.51    1:28.89    3  
 15 Padurean, Robert          12 WLOO-ST              1:31.63    1:29.94    2  
 16 Poupart, Zach D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:26.14    1:29.95    1  
 17 Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST              1:31.52    1:30.52  
 18 Orgeldinger, Sam F        12 LCA-ST               1:31.49    1:30.71  
 19 Ward, Eli G               11 NTRO-ST              1:30.66    1:31.88  
 20 Mouton, Channing D        12 CBA-ST               1:27.83    1:33.39  
 21 Canales, Jake A           11 AQSA-ST              1:29.34    1:34.89  
 -- Galan, Angel G            12 AQSA-ST              1:29.66         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Will J       11 LCA-ST               3:07.37    2:59.93   20  
  2 Molloy, Danny T           11 FISH-ST              3:10.52    3:06.98   17  
  3 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      11 AQTX-ST              3:08.80    3:07.43   16  
  4 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:08.27    3:07.61   15  
  5 Mouton, Channing D        12 CBA-ST               3:11.05    3:08.96   14  
  6 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        3:06.15    3:10.22   13  
  7 Mood, Manny A             11 Alamo Area-ST        3:11.31    3:10.83   12  
  8 Ward, Eli G               11 NTRO-ST              3:11.42    3:11.14   11  
  9 Autry, Noah B             12 UN-ST                3:13.11    3:14.85    9  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Ricky A            12 MSC-ST                 36.29      32.93   20  
  2 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST          36.21      33.79   17  
  3 Ott, Noah W               12 Alamo Area-ST          34.25      33.93   16  
  4 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      11 AQTX-ST                34.35      34.23   15  
  5 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST          35.38      34.30   14  
  6 Duarte, Daniel A          12 GOLD-ST                41.25L     34.53   13  
  7 Cookson, Blake W          12 LCA-ST                 35.88      34.61   12  
  8 Robles Basalo, Santi      12 Alamo Area-ST          34.75      35.33   11  
  9 Ward, Eli G               11 NTRO-ST                35.68      35.68    9  
 10 Tiwari, Rhishit           12 Alamo Area-ST          37.02      35.90    7  
 11 Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST                35.12      36.41    6  
 12 Yount, Tyler B            11 NTRO-ST                36.11      36.45    5  
 13 Padurean, Robert          12 WLOO-ST                36.33      36.66    4  
 14 Aleman, Gabriel G         11 LCA-ST                 36.07      37.03    3  
 15 Tegtmeier, Roland P       12 NTRO-ST                36.10      37.14    2  
 16 Canales, Jake A           11 AQSA-ST                36.22      37.20    1  
 17 McDonald, Liam F          12 RUSH-ST                36.89      37.43  
 18 Schaefer, Logan R         11 NTRO-ST                36.50      37.68  
 19 Deelman, Jack A           12 FISH-ST                36.69      38.81  
 -- Poulsen, Ryan T           12 LCA-ST                 36.31         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST              1:20.20    1:15.04   20  
  2 Duarte, Daniel A          12 GOLD-ST              1:17.42    1:17.47   17  
  3 Poupart, Zach D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.83    1:17.81   16  
  4 Ott, Noah W               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:22.57    1:18.55   15  
  5 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.94    1:20.87   14  
  6 Olmo, Dario J             12 LIFE-ST              1:23.06    1:23.37   13  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Altermatt, Owen C         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:47.78    2:39.34   20  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST              1:15.42    1:16.46   20  
  2 Thomas, Lawson H          12 WWW-ST               1:18.56    1:16.64   17  
  3 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.76    1:16.69   16  
  4 Aleman, Gabriel G         11 LCA-ST               1:15.11    1:17.11   15  
  5 Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST              1:19.85    1:17.18   14  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Will J       11 LCA-ST               1:16.83    1:17.79   13  
  7 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.93    1:17.88   12  
  8 Duarte, Daniel A          12 GOLD-ST              1:16.42    1:17.89   11  
  9 Singletary, Will A        12 NTRO-ST              1:18.41    1:18.07    9  
 10 Padurean, Robert          12 WLOO-ST              1:19.24    1:18.23    7  
 11 Barrett, Owen R           12 UN-ST                1:17.45    1:18.49    6  
 12 Ott, Noah W               12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.47    1:18.87    5  
 13 Henderson, Evan P         12 COTA-ST              1:18.90    1:18.94    4  
 14 Mielcarek, Phoenix R      11 AQTX-ST              1:17.84    1:19.92    3  
 15 Poupart, Zach D           12 Alamo Area-ST        1:19.04    1:20.04    2  
 16 Bried, Walker A           12 NTRO-ST              1:20.88    1:21.01    1  
 17 Canales, Jake A           11 AQSA-ST              1:17.61    1:21.09  
 18 Galan, Angel G            12 AQSA-ST              1:19.90    1:22.65  
 19 Schaefer, Logan R         11 NTRO-ST              1:19.68    1:24.03  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Hudson L     11 WLOO-ST              1:19.76         DQ  
 -- Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              1:16.26         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz Carrion, Nicolas    11 Alamo Area-ST        2:44.96    2:40.50   20  
  2 Lopez, Ricky A            12 MSC-ST               2:50.46    2:41.60   17  
  3 Ritter, Jack C            12 NTRO-ST              2:52.22    2:44.04   16  
  4 Smith, Blake W            12 Alamo Area-ST        2:54.23    2:46.03   15  
  5 Maguire, Cayden Y         12 FISH-ST              2:51.73    2:46.98   14  
  6 Polk, Isaiah B            12 Alamo Area-ST        3:23.80L   2:47.92   13  
  7 Duarte, Daniel A          12 GOLD-ST              3:16.85L   2:48.74   12  
  8 Henderson, Evan P         12 COTA-ST              2:49.43    2:48.76   11  
  9 Bried, Walker A           12 NTRO-ST              2:51.44    2:48.92    9  
 10 Molloy, Danny T           11 FISH-ST              2:55.59    2:49.55    7  
 11 Villanueva-Delaney, Fint  11 Alamo Area-ST        3:22.29L   2:49.79    6  
 12 Cookson, Blake W          12 LCA-ST               2:51.38    2:49.85    5  
 13 Ott, Noah W               12 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.31    2:50.53    4  
 14 Aleman, Gabriel G         11 LCA-ST               2:49.75    2:51.12    3  
 15 Poupart, Zach D           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:49.37    2:51.13    2  
 16 Ward, Eli G               11 NTRO-ST              2:51.54    2:51.82    1  
 17 Shields, Ryan J           12 Alamo Area-ST        2:55.18    2:53.52  
 18 Canales, Jake A           11 AQSA-ST              2:55.05    2:53.68  
 19 Eklund, Zane H            12 AQTX-ST              2:55.60    2:53.94  
 20 Mikosh, Nichlas A         12 HOT-ST               2:53.86    2:54.04  
 21 Smith, Benjamin C         11 Alamo Area-ST        2:53.42    2:55.54  
 -- Smith, Daniel R           11 SASA-ST              2:45.38         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Tristin A      13 FISH-ST                28.04      27.63   20  
  2 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 Alamo Area-ST          28.70      27.90   17  
  3 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 Alamo Area-ST          28.53      27.91   15.5
  3 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST          28.52      27.91   15.5
  5 Bennett, Colton B         13 UN-ST                  27.95      28.03   14  
  6 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST                29.20      28.14   13  
  7 Vohra, Dhruv              13 LCA-ST                 27.91      28.32   12  
  8 Ortiz Soto, Pedro A       14 MSC-ST                 28.00      28.36   11  
  9 Bergstrom, Mac M          14 Alamo Area-ST          29.02      28.44    9  
 10 Martinez, Sebastian J     14 FISH-ST                29.30      28.61    7  
 11 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST          29.78      28.69    6  
 12 Spooner, Cameron C        13 FISH-ST                29.19      28.72    5  
 13 Brewer, Taber T           14 Alamo Area-ST          28.91      28.75    4  
 14 Ledbetter, Jackson A      13 NTRO-ST                28.20      28.78    3  
 15 Wiegand, Lucas T          13 AQTX-ST                29.66      29.40    2  
 16 Damalcheruvu, Taran Z     13 NTRO-ST                29.00      29.47    1  
 17 Rainey, Branton W         14 CBA-ST                 29.02      29.54  
 18 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    13 LIFE-ST                29.36      29.55  
 19 Hokenson, Will A          13 Alamo Area-ST          29.83      29.76  
 20 Clayton, Bryce A          13 NTRO-ST                29.90      29.81  
 21 Gune, Ishan M             13 SASA-ST                29.07      30.46  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brayden B         14 FISH-ST              1:02.45      59.14   20  
  2 Kitchen, Max R            13 FISH-ST              1:01.01      59.87   17  
  3 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.12      59.93   16  
  4 Moncrieft, Noah M         14 Alamo Area-ST        1:01.98    1:00.46   15  
  5 Blackman, Thomas C        14 LCA-ST               1:01.07    1:00.48   14  
  6 Middleton, Tristin A      13 FISH-ST              1:00.90    1:00.93   13  
  7 Gass, Nathan W            13 AQTX-ST              1:01.62    1:01.55   12  
  8 Vohra, Dhruv              13 LCA-ST               1:02.31    1:01.61   11  
  9 Ortega, Diego R           14 LCA-ST               1:01.18    1:01.69    9  
 10 Brewer, Taber T           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.95    1:02.23    7  
 11 Hawkins, Gabe L           14 WAVE-ST              1:02.25    1:02.24    6  
 12 Riojas, Roman G           13 FISH-ST              1:04.29    1:02.26    5  
 13 Spooner, Cameron C        13 FISH-ST              1:01.14    1:02.66    4  
 14 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              1:03.35    1:03.08    3  
 15 Ortiz Soto, Pedro A       14 MSC-ST               1:02.52    1:03.19    2  
 16 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.72L   1:03.71    1  
 17 Goldhammer, Jonathan A    13 LIFE-ST              1:04.70    1:04.22  
 18 Damalcheruvu, Taran Z     13 NTRO-ST              1:04.12    1:04.38  
 19 Sanchez, Andres A         13 WLOO-ST              1:04.66    1:04.60  
 20 Clayton, Bryce A          13 NTRO-ST              1:03.81    1:05.05  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:13.82    2:10.47   20  
  2 Wood, Zachary K           14 FISH-ST              2:14.74    2:11.35   17  
  3 Christensen, Joey A       14 WLOO-ST              2:14.42    2:11.87   16  
  4 Ledbetter, Jackson A      13 NTRO-ST              2:14.18    2:12.47   15  
  5 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:43.13L   2:15.47   14  
  6 Middleton, Tristin A      13 FISH-ST              2:16.73    2:15.53   13  
  7 Wilson, Brayden B         14 FISH-ST              2:20.16    2:15.56   12  
  8 Spooner, Cameron C        13 FISH-ST              2:19.29    2:15.78   11  
  9 Kitchen, Max R            13 FISH-ST              2:14.67    2:15.95    9  
 10 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST        2:37.30L   2:17.35    7  
 11 Rainey, Branton W         14 CBA-ST               2:18.73    2:17.88    6  
 12 Moncrieft, Noah M         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:20.84    2:17.91    5  
 13 Vohra, Dhruv              13 LCA-ST               2:17.99    2:19.85    4  
 14 Dawson, Ace C             14 AQTX-ST              2:13.76    2:20.21    3  
 15 Gass, Nathan W            13 AQTX-ST              2:19.10    2:25.29    2  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ledbetter, Jackson A      13 NTRO-ST              6:03.90    5:54.99   20  
  2 Mai, Blake L              14 Alamo Area-ST        5:34.82L   5:58.04   17  
  3 Christensen, Joey A       14 WLOO-ST              6:11.24    6:00.74   16  
  4 Rainey, Branton W         14 CBA-ST               6:22.21    6:01.04   15  
  5 Stein, Evan P             14 CCSS-ST              6:05.38    6:02.72   14  
  6 Spooner, Cameron C        13 FISH-ST              6:12.35    6:04.56   13  
  7 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST        6:23.69    6:05.70   12  
  8 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:59.51    6:06.84   11  
  9 Kitchen, Max R            13 FISH-ST              6:12.16    6:06.99    9  
 10 Middleton, Tristin A      13 FISH-ST              6:09.15    6:07.70    7  
 11 Wood, Zachary K           14 FISH-ST              6:16.12    6:09.88    6  
 12 Pollack, Ethan C          13 Alamo Area-ST        6:03.62    6:11.63    5  
 13 Clayton, Bryce A          13 NTRO-ST              6:20.73    6:23.30    4  
 14 Gass, Nathan W            13 AQTX-ST              6:16.90    6:29.78    3  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Colton B         13 UN-ST                1:07.32    1:05.00   20  
  2 Campbell, Ian S           14 FISH-ST              1:08.48    1:06.30   17  
  3 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.87    1:07.99   16  
  4 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              1:08.26    1:08.21   15  
  5 Benard, Jacob M           13 GOLD-ST              1:09.38    1:08.70   14  
  6 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     14 SASA-ST              1:11.58    1:08.85   13  
  7 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:09.36    1:08.90   12  
  8 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              1:11.69    1:08.94   11  
  9 Hoang, Alan A             13 WLOO-ST              1:09.96    1:09.25    9  
 10 Vohra, Dhruv              13 LCA-ST               1:09.53    1:10.14    7  
 11 Wood, Zachary K           14 FISH-ST              1:11.05    1:10.29    6  
 12 Middleton, Tristin A      13 FISH-ST              1:10.69    1:10.60    5  
 13 Christensen, Joey A       14 WLOO-ST              1:10.47    1:12.51    4  
 14 Clayton, Bryce A          13 NTRO-ST              1:10.86    1:13.40    3  
 15 Rainey, Branton W         14 CBA-ST               1:11.26    1:13.63    2  
 16 Kitchen, Max R            13 FISH-ST              1:11.00    1:13.95    1  
 -- Viramontes Perez, Santia  13 WAVE-ST              1:11.67         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:28.70    2:24.69   20  
  2 Campbell, Ian S           14 FISH-ST              2:28.04    2:27.28   17  
  3 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              2:27.99    2:29.38   16  
  4 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              2:36.51    2:31.02   15  
  5 Kitchen, Max R            13 FISH-ST              2:32.48    2:32.45   14  
  6 Middleton, Tristin A      13 FISH-ST              2:36.74    2:33.88   13  
  7 Ledbetter, Jackson A      13 NTRO-ST              2:33.34    2:34.50   12  
  8 Wood, Zachary K           14 FISH-ST              2:36.94    2:36.08   11  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan                 14 NTRO-ST              1:21.03    1:16.77   20  
  2 Homiller, David T         13 FISH-ST              1:16.73    1:17.46   17  
  3 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.77    1:17.81   16  
  4 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.75    1:18.15   15  
  5 Gass, Nathan W            13 AQTX-ST              1:19.99    1:18.55   14  
  6 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 Alamo Area-ST        1:18.60    1:18.70   13  
  7 Ortiz Soto, Pedro A       14 MSC-ST               1:19.42    1:19.22   12  
  8 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     14 SASA-ST              1:29.90L   1:19.60   11  
  9 Campbell, Ian S           14 FISH-ST              1:20.22    1:19.90    9  
 10 Jeffery, Andrew N         14 AQSA-ST              1:17.36    1:20.02    7  
 11 Hawkins, Gabe L           14 WAVE-ST              1:18.50    1:20.70    6  
 12 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              1:19.37    1:22.98    5  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST              2:51.80    2:44.12   20  
  2 Benard, Jacob M           13 GOLD-ST              2:47.99    2:46.34   17  
  3 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:50.84    2:46.50   16  
  4 Campbell, Ian S           14 FISH-ST              2:48.79    2:51.09   15  
  5 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:58.23    2:51.22   14  
  6 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              3:22.50L   2:53.56   13  
  7 Hawkins, Gabe L           14 WAVE-ST              2:54.94    2:57.03   12  
  8 Gass, Nathan W            13 AQTX-ST              2:49.86    2:57.95   11  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viramontes Perez, Santia  13 WAVE-ST              1:08.57    1:05.90   20  
  2 Stallworth, Lane M        14 SASA-ST              1:10.09    1:06.14   17  
  3 Bennett, Colton B         13 UN-ST                1:08.24    1:06.44   15.5
  3 Brewer, Taber T           14 Alamo Area-ST        1:07.12    1:06.44   15.5
  5 Christensen, Joey A       14 WLOO-ST              1:08.15    1:06.55   14  
  6 Moran, Brendan M          14 FISH-ST              1:08.95    1:06.99   13  
  7 Wood, Zachary K           14 FISH-ST              1:09.38    1:08.06   12  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Colton B         13 UN-ST                2:35.06    2:29.99   20  
  2 Croley, Ethan L           13 SASA-ST              2:27.70    2:33.48   17  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viramontes Perez, Santia  13 WAVE-ST              2:31.06    2:21.54   20  
  2 Moran, Brendan M          14 FISH-ST              2:35.33    2:24.30   17  
  3 Black, Kevin R            14 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.14    2:25.31   16  
  4 Arias Garcia, Pablo A     14 SASA-ST              2:32.66    2:27.16   15  
  5 Bennett, Colton B         13 UN-ST                2:30.20    2:27.91   14  
  6 Zorrilla, Diego A         13 Alamo Area-ST        2:33.74    2:28.12   13  
  7 Bohannon, Max M           14 WAVE-ST              2:29.92    2:28.34   12  
  8 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 Alamo Area-ST        2:31.65    2:29.36   11  
  9 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              2:28.70    2:30.39    9  
 10 Perez, Nathaniel R        13 Alamo Area-ST        2:36.59    2:30.55    7  
 11 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              2:37.01    2:31.98    6  
 12 Kitchen, Max R            13 FISH-ST              2:34.99    2:32.66    5  
 13 Homiller, David T         13 FISH-ST              2:30.96    2:34.00    4  
 14 Jones, George L           13 Alamo Area-ST        3:03.80L   2:34.15    3  
 15 Wood, Zachary K           14 FISH-ST              2:30.47    2:35.13    2  
 16 Ledbetter, Jackson A      13 NTRO-ST              2:37.67    2:37.40    1  
 17 Moncrieft, Noah M         14 Alamo Area-ST        2:39.81    2:38.90  
 18 Middleton, Tristin A      13 FISH-ST              2:37.14    2:39.47  
 19 Dawson, Ace C             14 AQTX-ST              2:36.43    2:40.44  
 
Boys 12-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Colton B         13 UN-ST                5:19.34    5:12.26   20  
  2 Patterson, Mitchell V     14 WAVE-ST              5:20.75    5:15.86   17  
  3 Maese, Jaden R            13 SASA-ST              5:34.84    5:28.69   16  
  4 Wood, Zachary K           14 FISH-ST              5:40.88    5:29.75   15  
  5 Kitchen, Max R            13 FISH-ST              5:41.52    5:30.64   14  
  6 Bumanglag, ZL J           13 Alamo Area-ST        5:24.16    5:38.99   13  
  7 Pollack, Ethan C          13 Alamo Area-ST        5:41.44    5:42.87   12  
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Miguel A            15 Alamo Area-ST          26.94      25.51   20  
  2 O'Brien, Michael S        16 PRGN-ST                26.80      26.40   17  
  3 Chbaro, Max L             17 FISH-ST                27.07      27.22   16  
  4 Hernandez-Lopez, Abdiel   17 FHD-ST                 28.17      27.47   15  
  5 Young, Michael F          17 Alamo Area-ST          27.58      28.19   14  
  6 Leonovich, Ethan H        15 FHD-ST                 28.24      28.22   13  
  7 Spencer, Caedon J         15 CCSS-ST                32.39L     28.34   12  
  8 Arcaute, Jacob C          15 MSC-ST                 28.84      28.51   11  
  9 Graves, Robby G           16 AQTX-ST                28.78      28.82    9  
 10 Steffel, Matt J           16 FISH-ST                28.27      28.86    7  
 11 Fabela, Nick A            16 Alamo Area-ST          28.61      29.13    6  
 12 Hudson, Jacob H           18 FISH-ST                28.32      29.32    5  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ditsler, Wesley R         15 FISH-ST              1:01.49      58.16   20  
  2 Hernandez-Lopez, Abdiel   17 FHD-ST                 58.95      58.64   17  
  3 Chbaro, Max L             17 FISH-ST                59.69      59.88   16  
  4 Leonovich, Ethan H        15 FHD-ST               1:00.20    1:00.43   15  
  5 Graves, Robby G           16 AQTX-ST              1:02.01    1:00.89   14  
  6 Spencer, Caedon J         15 CCSS-ST              1:01.40    1:01.58   13  
  7 Arcaute, Jacob C          15 MSC-ST               1:01.60    1:03.50   12  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Spencer C       15 FISH-ST              2:08.44    2:03.41   20  
  2 Larsen, Christian T       16 PRGN-ST              2:16.07    2:05.66   17  
  3 Hernandez-Lopez, Abdiel   17 FHD-ST               2:12.78    2:09.48   16  
  4 Graves, Robby G           16 AQTX-ST              2:14.45    2:12.13   15  
  5 Leonovich, Ethan H        15 FHD-ST               2:11.45    2:14.92   14  
  6 Spencer, Caedon J         15 CCSS-ST              2:14.00    2:15.64   13  
  7 Soto, Miguel A            15 Alamo Area-ST        2:07.66    2:18.90   12  
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Joshua S            16 FISH-ST              5:47.58    5:48.66   20  
  2 Graves, Robby G           16 AQTX-ST              5:48.60    5:48.81   17  
  3 Hernandez-Lopez, Abdiel   17 FHD-ST               6:11.04    5:55.49   16  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehmer, Terrin D         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:14.74L   1:00.46   20  
  2 Fischer, Jackson J        16 FISH-ST              1:07.69    1:05.33   17  
  3 Wood, Joshua S            16 FISH-ST              1:05.39    1:05.41   16  
  4 Moncrieft, Isaac E        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:06.65    1:06.75   15  
  5 Logsdon, Andrew T         18 Alamo Area-ST        1:08.27    1:09.79   14  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Spencer C       15 FISH-ST              2:23.23    2:16.17   20  
  2 Daly, Alex M              18 AQSA-ST              2:21.10    2:18.09   17  
  3 Wood, Joshua S            16 FISH-ST              2:26.98    2:27.57   16  
  4 Chbaro, Max L             17 FISH-ST              2:28.87    2:27.66   15  
  5 Maszak, Hunter S          15 AQSA-ST              2:19.67    2:33.51   14  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Aspe, Erich T         16 DRD-ST               1:15.44    1:14.60   20  
  2 Campbell, Spencer C       15 FISH-ST              1:17.05    1:15.52   17  
  3 Leonovich, Ethan H        15 FHD-ST               1:16.64    1:16.70   16  
  4 Fischer, Jackson J        16 FISH-ST              1:17.37    1:19.27   15  
  5 Moncrieft, Isaac E        16 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.37    1:19.61   14  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Von Aspe, Erich T         16 DRD-ST               2:44.11    2:44.84   20  
  2 Leonovich, Ethan H        15 FHD-ST               2:41.88    2:50.93   17  
 -- Wood, Joshua S            16 FISH-ST              2:42.76         DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehmer, Terrin D         16 Alamo Area-ST        1:03.49      58.71   20  
  2 Larsen, Christian T       16 PRGN-ST              1:04.96    1:05.47   17  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moncrieft, Isaac E        16 Alamo Area-ST        2:21.56    2:25.24   20  
  2 Fischer, Jackson J        16 FISH-ST              2:29.52    2:34.11   17  
  3 Chbaro, Max L             17 FISH-ST              2:30.66    2:36.71   16  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Alex M              18 AQSA-ST              2:24.61    2:21.12   20  
  2 Wood, Joshua S            16 FISH-ST              2:24.75    2:26.98   17  
  3 Chbaro, Max L             17 FISH-ST              2:29.07    2:28.83   16  
  4 Leonovich, Ethan H        15 FHD-ST               2:32.59    2:29.20   15  
  5 Maszak, Hunter S          15 AQSA-ST              2:31.07    2:30.69   14  
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nester, Luke S            15 SASA-ST              5:18.12    4:59.17   20  
  2 Chbaro, Max L             17 FISH-ST              5:14.51    5:07.08   17  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Murray, Rebecca G         12 LCA-ST                 28.34      29.17  
  2 Forrest, Falyn A          12 LCA-ST                 29.32      29.34  
  3 McDonald, Liam F          12 RUSH-ST                30.93      30.01  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Rebecca G         12 LCA-ST                 28.34      28.57  
  2 Robinson, Erin M          14 Alamo Area-ST          28.60      28.62  
  3 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                29.14      29.27  
  4 Gonce, Victoria M         12 LCA-ST                 28.85      29.36  
  5 Fosbenner, Christian M    11 PRGN-ST                   NT      32.14  
  6 Lilly, Paige E            12 Alamo Area-ST          33.22      32.41  
  7 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST                 35.26      36.91  
  8 Scarborough, Hayden A      9 NTRO-ST                36.58      38.02  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tisdale, Haley M          12 NTRO-ST              1:03.00    1:01.06  
  2 Eklund, Cruz A            10 AQTX-ST              1:10.00    1:07.89  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spooner, Cameron C        13 FISH-ST              1:01.00    1:00.65  
  2 Lopez, Ricky A            12 MSC-ST               1:05.89    1:05.22  
  3 Mehok, Ashlyn J           12 NTRO-ST              1:08.50    1:06.20  
  4 Canales, Jake A           11 AQSA-ST              1:07.90    1:07.57  
  5 Breton, Amelie            11 NTRO-ST              1:19.00    1:14.37  
  6 Scarborough, Hayden A      9 NTRO-ST              1:25.63    1:29.54  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Caedon J         15 CCSS-ST                   NT    1:02.83  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Eyre, Gwyn V              13 CBA-ST               2:25.00    2:25.52  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrest, Falyn A          12 LCA-ST               2:13.64    2:14.67  
  2 Murray, Rebecca G         12 LCA-ST               2:15.63    2:16.05  
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Erin M          14 Alamo Area-ST        6:02.00    6:04.52  
  2 Polk, Isaiah B            12 Alamo Area-ST        7:23.13    6:38.13  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William G       10 AQSA-ST              1:24.99    1:26.34  
 -- Harrison, Bexon D         11 AQSA-ST              1:18.16         DQ  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Nico R            10 CBA-ST               1:32.00    1:30.11  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrest, Falyn A          12 LCA-ST                 35.93      37.36  
  2 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                38.06      38.51  
  3 Tisdale, Madison T        10 NTRO-ST                50.13      49.69  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrest, Falyn A          12 LCA-ST                 35.93      36.97  
  2 McDonough, Ashlyn M       12 FISH-ST                39.45      38.89  
  3 Orgeldinger, Sam F        12 LCA-ST                 40.59      41.43  
  4 Howell, Declan R          10 NTRO-ST                   NT      46.60  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST              1:24.52    1:22.05  
  2 Forrest, Falyn A          12 LCA-ST               1:18.92    1:22.27  
  3 Lilly, Grant J             9 Alamo Area-ST        2:04.88    1:39.53  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nader, Cloe A             10 Alamo Area-ST             NT      34.46  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Deykin, Kate S            11 SASA-ST                32.19      31.74  
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Rebecca G         12 LCA-ST                 30.69      30.59  
  2 Noel, Campbell M          10 LCA-ST                 32.70      33.04  
  3 Eklund, Zane H            12 AQTX-ST                31.00      34.33  
  4 Breton, Amelie            11 NTRO-ST                42.00      42.70  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Official Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nader, Cloe A             10 Alamo Area-ST             NT    1:14.90  
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Laechelin, Amy N          13 Alamo Area-ST        1:17.42    1:16.39  
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nader, Cloe A             10 Alamo Area-ST        3:19.09    2:42.53  
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shadowen, Dillon W        12 NTRO-ST              1:16.00    1:14.84  
  2 Cantrell, Sutton L        10 Alamo Area-ST        1:33.28    1:21.12  
  3 Blackington, Elijah A     12 TWST-ST                   NT    1:30.01  
  4 Garfield, Evelyn G        10 MSC-ST               1:34.87    1:32.56  
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nutter, Sophie N          12 LCA-ST               1:08.00    1:11.21  
  2 Lilly, Caroline L         12 Alamo Area-ST        1:16.53    1:16.04  
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Reese R         13 LCA-ST               2:54.00    2:44.78  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 302                   
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio     1677   2. Nitro Swimming                    812.5
  3. Sailfish                            762   4. San Antonio Wave                    526
  5. Lost Creek Aquatics               443.5   6. Streamline Aquatics                 342
  7. Aqua Swift Aquatics               272.5   8. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team    268.5
  9. Hays Swim Club                    253.5  10. New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team      247.5
 11. Waterloo Swimming                   241  12. Life Time Swim Team - Central       114
 13. Coastal Bend AllStars                98  14. Unattached                         95.5
 15. Paragon Training                   73.5  16. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team         66
 17. McAllen Swim Club                    62  18. Texas Gold Swimming                  46
 19. San Antonio SwimAcademy Sharks       45  20. Del Rio Diamondbacks                 43
 21. Capital of Texas Aquatics            42  22. Great Hills Aquatics Rush            40
 23. Westwood Aquatics                    36  24. Winning Waters Aquatics Club         35
 25. Heart of Texas Swim Team             29                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 302                    
 
  1. Alamo Area Aquatics Associatio     1739   2. Sailfish                          931.5
  3. Nitro Swimming                    705.5   4. Aqua Swift Aquatics                 368
  5. Waterloo Swimming                   334   6. Lost Creek Aquatics                 299
  7. San Antonio Wave                    267   8. Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team      242
  9. Streamline Aquatics                 206  10. McAllen Swim Club                   157
 11. Unattached                        155.5  12. Fort Hood Area Dolphins             154
 13. Texas Gold Swimming                 152  14. Paragon Training                     77
 15. Coastal Bend AllStars                55  16. Winning Waters Aquatics Club         52
 16. Circle C Select Swim Team            52  18. Great Hills Aquatics Rush            44
 19. Del Rio Diamondbacks                 40  19. Capital of Texas Aquatics            40
 21. Westwood Aquatics                    38  22. Hays Swim Club                     30.5
 23. New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team         25  24. Heart of Texas Swim Team             18
 25. Life Time Swim Team - Central        16  26. Texas Waves                          12