Licensed to South Texas LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/9/2018 03:50 PM
             2018 ST LCA Battle of the Locations Champs - 4/7/2018             
       Held under the sanction of USA Swimming, Sanction #: STA-18-18cm        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez Paredes, Emili   8 Cedar Park-ST          37.03      39.38  
  2 Kirschner, Mazie           8 Lost Creek-ST          40.20      41.52  
  3 Desireddi, Reena           7 Lost Creek-ST          47.63      44.35  
  4 Nassar, Eli                8 Steiner Ranch-ST       46.83      45.25  
  5 Hammer, Lucy               8 Steiner Ranch-ST       50.18      46.66  
  6 Pike, Landry               7 Lost Creek-ST          47.11      49.97  
  7 Zhao, Celia                7 Lost Creek-ST        1:20.34      50.09  
  8 Bearden, Hallie            6 Lost Creek-ST        1:08.34    1:01.07  
  9 York, Ashlyn               6 Lost Creek-ST        1:20.34    1:43.85  
 10 Gutierrez Paredes, Victo   4 Cedar Park-ST        1:30.99    2:22.59  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez Paredes, Emili   8 Cedar Park-ST        1:37.33    1:24.83  
  2 Kirschner, Mazie           8 Lost Creek-ST        1:39.48    1:37.31  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez Paredes, Emili   8 Cedar Park-ST          48.39      47.28  
  2 Leibowitz, Sutton          7 Lakeway-ST             52.96      53.83  
  3 Hammer, Lucy               8 Steiner Ranch-ST       56.80      54.17  
  4 Pike, Landry               7 Lost Creek-ST          56.32      56.07  
  5 Nassar, Eli                8 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:01.71      59.90  
  6 Bearden, Hallie            6 Lost Creek-ST        1:08.02    1:09.77  
  7 Lai, Anela                 7 Lost Creek-ST        1:30.34    1:22.25  
  8 York, Ashlyn               6 Lost Creek-ST        1:30.34    1:27.59  
 -- Gutierrez Paredes, Victo   4 Cedar Park-ST        1:59.99         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Lucy               8 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:00.18    2:06.23  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nassar, Eli                8 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:00.00      57.40  
  2 Leibowitz, Sutton          7 Lakeway-ST             59.16    1:01.47  
  3 Desireddi, Reena           7 Lost Creek-ST          55.34    1:02.26  
  4 Zhao, Celia                7 Lost Creek-ST        1:30.34    1:04.31  
 -- Hammer, Lucy               8 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:10.18         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirschner, Mazie           8 Lost Creek-ST          57.64      54.22  
  2 Nassar, Eli                8 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:05.09      59.79  
  3 Lai, Anela                 7 Lost Creek-ST        2:00.34    1:51.40  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirschner, Mazie           8 Lost Creek-ST        1:52.48    1:58.83  
  2 Desireddi, Reena           7 Lost Creek-ST        1:57.61    1:59.61  
  3 Nassar, Eli                8 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:00.18    1:59.81  
  4 Leibowitz, Sutton          7 Lakeway-ST           2:02.00    2:05.56  
  5 Pike, Landry               7 Lost Creek-ST        2:00.34    2:11.26  
 -- Hammer, Lucy               8 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:00.18         DQ  
 -- Gutierrez Paredes, Emili   8 Cedar Park-ST        2:10.99         DQ  
 -- Zhao, Celia                7 Lost Creek-ST        2:45.34         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 FitzGerald, Florie         9 Lost Creek-ST          33.76      34.47  
  2 Noel, Marjorie             9 Lost Creek-ST          34.75      37.01  
  3 DeHay, Charlotte           9 Lost Creek-ST          35.38      37.45  
  4 Podoloff, Clara            9 Lakeway-ST             41.88      40.00  
  5 Petersen, Shilah           9 Lakeway-ST             48.65      44.80  
  6 Kearns, Olivia             9 Lost Creek-ST          49.51      51.29  
  7 Richmond, True             9 Steiner Ranch-ST       46.13      52.17  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 FitzGerald, Florie         9 Lost Creek-ST        1:18.25    1:14.35  
  2 Duran, Ava                10 Lakeway-ST           1:14.55    1:18.12  
  3 Podoloff, Clara            9 Lakeway-ST           1:37.00    1:32.29  
  4 Petersen, Shilah           9 Lakeway-ST           1:45.98    1:45.84  
  5 Kearns, Olivia             9 Lost Creek-ST        1:52.05    1:49.93  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Lilly Jayne       9 Lost Creek-ST        2:56.90    2:45.16  
  2 Noel, Marjorie             9 Lost Creek-ST        2:40.34    2:48.73  
  3 Davies, Maya              10 Lost Creek-ST        2:24.34    3:08.65  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 FitzGerald, Florie         9 Lost Creek-ST          41.28      40.62  
  2 DeHay, Charlotte           9 Lost Creek-ST          41.94      41.33  
  3 Noel, Marjorie             9 Lost Creek-ST          42.31      42.06  
  4 Podoloff, Clara            9 Lakeway-ST             47.97      47.80  
  5 Richmond, True             9 Steiner Ranch-ST       53.26      58.76  
  6 Kearns, Olivia             9 Lost Creek-ST          54.73    1:00.94  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noel, Marjorie             9 Lost Creek-ST        1:33.54    1:37.22  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donegan, Celeste          10 Lakeway-ST             41.15      44.01  
  2 Duran, Ava                10 Lakeway-ST             45.53      46.45  
  3 Petersen, Shilah           9 Lakeway-ST           1:21.85      51.44  
  4 Richmond, True             9 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:00.12    1:01.11  
  5 Davies, Maya              10 Lost Creek-ST          55.34    1:07.41  
 -- Kearns, Olivia             9 Lost Creek-ST        1:05.34         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donegan, Celeste          10 Lakeway-ST           1:51.38    1:39.47  
  2 Petersen, Shilah           9 Lakeway-ST           1:59.24    1:52.69  
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donegan, Celeste          10 Lakeway-ST             38.98      36.43  
  2 DeHay, Charlotte           9 Lost Creek-ST          38.19      39.24  
  3 Duran, Ava                10 Lakeway-ST             39.30      40.98  
  4 FitzGerald, Florie         9 Lost Creek-ST          40.11      45.08  
  5 Davies, Maya              10 Lost Creek-ST          44.74      50.58  
  6 Podoloff, Clara            9 Lakeway-ST           1:02.30      54.20  
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donegan, Celeste          10 Lakeway-ST           1:17.50    1:22.27  
  2 DeHay, Charlotte           9 Lost Creek-ST        1:45.34    1:28.27  
  3 FitzGerald, Florie         9 Lost Creek-ST        1:29.16    1:31.16  
  4 Noel, Marjorie             9 Lost Creek-ST        1:32.46    1:42.18  
  5 Davies, Maya              10 Lost Creek-ST        2:00.34    1:56.20  
  6 Richmond, True             9 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:02.65    2:07.58  
  7 Kearns, Olivia             9 Lost Creek-ST        2:30.34    2:22.12  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella            11 Cedar Park-ST          27.61      28.98  
  2 Bruner, Sienna            11 Lakeway-ST             29.02      30.34  
  3 Benardete, Chloe          12 Lost Creek-ST          30.02      30.61  
  4 Forrest, Falyn            12 Lost Creek-ST          28.73      32.07  
  5 Goodner, Catherine        12 Lost Creek-ST          31.32      32.13  
  6 Grant, Caroline           12 Lakeway-ST             35.01      35.13  
  7 Stivers, Hope             11 Lakeway-ST             34.66      35.19  
  8 Taylor, Grace             12 Cedar Park-ST          37.31      37.53  
  9 Richmond, Faith           12 Steiner Ranch-ST       34.26      40.25  
 10 Stanton, Katie            12 Steiner Ranch-ST       45.85      41.54  
 11 Willsey, Brianna          12 Lakeway-ST             45.37      52.30  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Melaina           12 Lost Creek-ST          59.27    1:03.39  
  2 Mongenel, Ella            11 Cedar Park-ST        1:00.93    1:04.88  
  3 Nutter, Sophie            12 Lost Creek-ST          59.13    1:06.16  
  4 Benardete, Chloe          12 Lost Creek-ST        1:08.23    1:06.28  
  5 Forrest, Falyn            12 Lost Creek-ST        1:02.21    1:07.37  
  6 Goodner, Catherine        12 Lost Creek-ST        1:10.58    1:10.07  
  7 Stivers, Hope             11 Lakeway-ST           1:20.41    1:17.83  
  8 Guan, Anna                11 Lost Creek-ST        1:11.48    1:18.09  
  9 Bethke, Ella              11 Lost Creek-ST        1:22.55    1:18.13  
 10 Rhoden, Winter            12 Lakeway-ST           1:27.78    1:20.51  
 11 Taylor, Grace             12 Cedar Park-ST        1:26.19    1:22.60  
 12 Richmond, Faith           12 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:22.89    1:30.37  
 13 Willsey, Brianna          12 Lakeway-ST           2:26.28    1:51.32  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Sienna            11 Lakeway-ST           2:24.46    2:25.05  
  2 Bagnal, McKayla           11 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:45.18    2:31.99  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Melaina           12 Lost Creek-ST        2:03.77    2:13.52  
  2 Nutter, Sophie            12 Lost Creek-ST        2:06.92    2:24.79  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Katherine       12 Steiner Ranch-ST       35.13      36.40  
  2 Stivers, Hope             11 Lakeway-ST             39.85      39.39  
  3 Bethke, Ella              11 Lost Creek-ST          42.09      42.23  
  4 Kelkar, Roma              12 Steiner Ranch-ST       42.85      43.92  
  5 Taylor, Grace             12 Cedar Park-ST          44.98      44.77  
  6 Richmond, Faith           12 Steiner Ranch-ST       40.50      46.09  
  7 Stanton, Katie            12 Steiner Ranch-ST       53.40      52.57  
  8 Willsey, Brianna          12 Lakeway-ST           1:07.75    1:03.88  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelkar, Roma              12 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:30.18    1:34.83  
  2 Willsey, Brianna          12 Lakeway-ST           2:08.78    2:19.56  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arrington, Ava            11 Lakeway-ST           2:41.44    2:51.86  
  2 Bagnal, McKayla           11 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:45.18    2:52.99  
  3 Carvalho, Katherine       12 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:45.18    2:55.40  
  4 Richmond, Faith           12 Steiner Ranch-ST     3:10.18    3:29.29  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrest, Falyn            12 Lost Creek-ST          34.00      37.15  
  2 Arrington, Ava            11 Lakeway-ST             39.95      42.80  
  3 Goodner, Catherine        12 Lost Creek-ST          44.37      43.73  
  4 Bagnal, McKayla           11 Steiner Ranch-ST       50.18      46.24  
  5 Struck, Sophie            11 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:00.18      48.26  
  6 Taylor, Grace             12 Cedar Park-ST          54.04      52.68  
  7 Stanton, Katie            12 Steiner Ranch-ST       57.38      53.19  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrest, Falyn            12 Lost Creek-ST        1:17.30    1:26.50  
  2 Howard, Melaina           12 Lost Creek-ST        1:14.83    1:29.46  
  3 Mongenel, Ella            11 Cedar Park-ST        1:27.40    1:30.20  
  4 Goodner, Catherine        12 Lost Creek-ST        1:37.67    1:40.53  
  5 Rhoden, Winter            12 Lakeway-ST           1:51.45    1:40.80  
  6 Guan, Anna                11 Lost Creek-ST        1:37.46    1:44.50  
  7 Kelkar, Roma              12 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:35.51    1:44.81  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Melaina           12 Lost Creek-ST        2:41.03    2:56.62  
  2 Forrest, Falyn            12 Lost Creek-ST        2:48.97    2:57.59  
  3 Kelkar, Roma              12 Steiner Ranch-ST     3:20.18    3:27.88  
  4 Guan, Anna                11 Lost Creek-ST        3:25.34    3:32.26  
  5 Bethke, Ella              11 Lost Creek-ST        3:30.34    3:38.78  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Sienna            11 Lakeway-ST             32.55      32.61  
  2 Mongenel, Ella            11 Cedar Park-ST          33.13      34.34  
  3 Bagnal, McKayla           11 Steiner Ranch-ST       40.18      34.95  
  4 Arrington, Ava            11 Lakeway-ST             47.77      39.35  
  5 Stivers, Hope             11 Lakeway-ST             41.80      39.45  
  6 Taylor, Grace             12 Cedar Park-ST          56.89      48.44  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carvalho, Katherine       12 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:14.24    1:16.11  
  2 Howard, Melaina           12 Lost Creek-ST        1:13.75    1:17.21  
  3 Bruner, Sienna            11 Lakeway-ST           1:21.56    1:17.79  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nutter, Sophie            12 Lost Creek-ST        2:20.34    2:47.00  
  2 Carvalho, Katherine       12 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:45.18    2:51.75  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagnal, McKayla           11 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:25.18    1:19.75  
  2 Arrington, Ava            11 Lakeway-ST           1:13.35    1:22.07  
  3 Bethke, Ella              11 Lost Creek-ST        1:28.31    1:30.74  
  4 Stivers, Hope             11 Lakeway-ST           1:28.83    1:30.89  
  5 Richmond, Faith           12 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:32.83    1:40.20  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruner, Sienna            11 Lakeway-ST           2:42.67    2:54.49  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella            11 Cedar Park-ST        2:30.99    2:47.38  
  2 Arrington, Ava            11 Lakeway-ST           2:44.25    2:48.17  
  3 Struck, Sophie            11 Steiner Ranch-ST     3:11.63    3:00.96  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyal, Gracie             13 Lost Creek-ST          26.93      28.76  
  2 Stivers, Abigail          13 Lakeway-ST             28.51      29.86  
  3 Murray, Rebecca           13 Lost Creek-ST          27.65      30.18  
  4 Schupbach, Devin          13 Cedar Park-ST          34.43      30.39  
  5 Remlinger, Siena          14 Lakeway-ST             29.86      32.08  
  6 Sellick, Zara             13 Lakeway-ST             37.02      36.27  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyal, Gracie             13 Lost Creek-ST          57.03    1:00.66  
  2 Stivers, Abigail          13 Lakeway-ST           1:04.13    1:04.98  
  3 Murray, Rebecca           13 Lost Creek-ST        1:01.37    1:05.45  
  4 Kelkar, Rhea              14 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:13.59    1:12.10  
  5 Remlinger, Siena          14 Lakeway-ST           1:11.09    1:14.77  
  6 Ward, Talea               13 Lakeway-ST           1:16.48    1:14.95  
  7 Galliver, Grace           13 Lakeway-ST           1:13.35    1:15.24  
  8 Kimble, Grace             14 Lakeway-ST           1:15.38    1:15.43  
  9 Petersen, Natalie         13 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:18.29    1:17.42  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelkar, Rhea              14 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:40.18    2:39.00  
  2 Petersen, Natalie         13 Steiner Ranch-ST     3:16.98    2:44.13  
  3 Holt, Alyssa              14 Cedar Park-ST        2:25.99    2:50.10  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Marissa            14 Lost Creek-ST          38.64      36.01  
  2 Murray, Rebecca           13 Lost Creek-ST          34.43      37.53  
  3 Schupbach, Devin          13 Cedar Park-ST          48.02      41.69  
  4 Ward, Talea               13 Lakeway-ST             41.84      41.80  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stivers, Abigail          13 Lakeway-ST           1:18.34    1:17.12  
  2 Richmond, Reese           13 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:12.84    1:25.02  
 -- Holt, Alyssa              14 Cedar Park-ST        1:25.99         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Labardini, Lara           14 Steiner Ranch-ST     3:00.80    2:56.46  
 -- Doyal, Gracie             13 Lost Creek-ST        2:19.50         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Marissa            14 Lost Creek-ST          40.56      38.30  
  2 Schupbach, Devin          13 Cedar Park-ST          47.65      42.84  
  3 Kimble, Grace             14 Lakeway-ST             44.60      44.27  
  4 Holt, Alyssa              14 Cedar Park-ST          40.99      48.22  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galliver, Grace           13 Lakeway-ST           1:31.24    1:29.15  
  2 Doyal, Gracie             13 Lost Creek-ST        1:35.47    1:34.23  
  3 Remlinger, Siena          14 Lakeway-ST           1:34.08    1:35.55  
  4 Labardini, Lara           14 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:31.77    1:37.83  
  5 Kimble, Grace             14 Lakeway-ST           1:32.55    1:38.71  
  6 Petersen, Natalie         13 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:29.19    1:38.93  
  7 Sellick, Zara             13 Lakeway-ST           1:34.69    1:39.08  
  8 Ward, Talea               13 Lakeway-ST           1:33.36    1:41.93  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Reese           13 Steiner Ranch-ST     3:15.18    3:34.67  
  2 Sullivan, Elise           13 Lakeway-ST           3:08.67    3:35.88  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Marissa            14 Lost Creek-ST          45.31      31.68  
  2 Murray, Rebecca           13 Lost Creek-ST          30.07      33.12  
  3 Ward, Talea               13 Lakeway-ST             44.55      42.34  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Marissa            14 Lost Creek-ST        1:04.56    1:10.79  
  2 Murray, Rebecca           13 Lost Creek-ST        1:06.58    1:13.55  
  3 Labardini, Lara           14 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:30.18    1:19.53  
  4 Galliver, Grace           13 Lakeway-ST           1:28.78    1:26.53  
  5 Kelkar, Rhea              14 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:33.18    1:27.15  
  6 Richmond, Reese           13 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:25.38    1:32.68  
  7 Holt, Alyssa              14 Cedar Park-ST        1:30.99    1:34.40  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doyal, Gracie             13 Lost Creek-ST        2:14.35    2:26.83  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silva, Marissa            14 Lost Creek-ST        2:23.50    2:34.87  
  2 Kelkar, Rhea              14 Steiner Ranch-ST     3:12.72    3:00.71  
  3 Petersen, Natalie         13 Steiner Ranch-ST     3:30.18    3:12.52  
  4 Ward, Talea               13 Lakeway-ST           2:51.78    3:14.00  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stivers, Abigail          13 Lakeway-ST           3:11.33    2:42.80  
  2 Labardini, Lara           14 Steiner Ranch-ST     3:11.49    2:45.51  
  3 Galliver, Grace           13 Lakeway-ST           2:46.78    2:52.62  
  4 Richmond, Reese           13 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:44.78    2:56.25  
  5 Remlinger, Siena          14 Lakeway-ST           3:12.07    3:09.93  
  6 Sellick, Zara             13 Lakeway-ST           3:23.31    3:13.64  
 -- Sullivan, Elise           13 Lakeway-ST           2:54.78         DQ  
 
Women 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Kaiya          15 Cedar Park-ST          30.99      30.66  
  2 Poulsen, Ashley           15 Cedar Park-ST          31.52      32.40  
 
Women 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Kaiya          15 Cedar Park-ST        1:08.99    1:07.11  
  2 Poulsen, Ashley           15 Cedar Park-ST        1:11.08    1:12.38  
  3 Gonce, Alex               16 Lost Creek-ST        1:04.54    1:13.06  
 
Women 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Kaiya          15 Cedar Park-ST        2:25.99    2:24.39  
 
Women 15-16 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Megan            15 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:40.58    2:46.06  
 
Women 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poulsen, Ashley           15 Cedar Park-ST          49.41      35.51  
 
Women 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Megan            15 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:23.62    1:17.52  
  2 Poulsen, Ashley           15 Cedar Park-ST        1:22.64    1:21.68  
  3 Gonce, Alex               16 Lost Creek-ST        1:17.61    1:23.99  
 
Women 15-16 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Megan            15 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:45.18    2:56.55  
 
Women 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gonce, Alex               16 Lost Creek-ST        2:46.93         DQ  
 
Women 17-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willsey, Katie            17 Lakeway-ST           1:11.11    1:17.16  
 
Women 17-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willsey, Katie            17 Lakeway-ST           2:47.99    2:49.09  
 
Women 17-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna-Howell, Mason        18 Cedar Park-ST        1:16.79    1:23.70  
 
Women 17-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willsey, Katie            17 Lakeway-ST           1:27.87    1:37.80  
 
Women 17-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willsey, Katie            17 Lakeway-ST           3:18.67    3:23.31  
 
Women 17-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna-Howell, Mason        18 Cedar Park-ST        1:13.76    1:18.01  
 
Women 17-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luna-Howell, Mason        18 Cedar Park-ST        3:05.99    2:46.68  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noel, Gear                 7 Lost Creek-ST          44.71      45.72  
  2 Boone, Robert              8 Lost Creek-ST          51.00      46.53  
  3 Neubauer, Ryker            8 Cedar Park-ST          42.72      47.68  
  4 Kodis, Michael             8 Lakeway-ST             53.05      51.43  
  5 Hinz, Andrew               8 Steiner Ranch-ST       49.57      52.11  
  6 Beaird IV, Curtis          8 Lakeway-ST             55.68      52.29  
  7 Prokazov, Daniil           6 Steiner Ranch-ST       55.54      54.22  
  8 Johnson, Chappell          7 Lakeway-ST           1:00.78    1:05.51  
  9 York, Ethan                7 Lost Creek-ST        1:20.34    1:52.51  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubauer, Ryker            8 Cedar Park-ST        1:45.74    1:38.83  
  2 Kodis, Michael             8 Lakeway-ST           1:43.78    1:48.68  
  3 Beaird IV, Curtis          8 Lakeway-ST           2:08.20    1:54.17  
  4 Boren, Isaac               8 Lost Creek-ST        3:30.34    2:41.24  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noel, Gear                 7 Lost Creek-ST        1:02.39      48.75  
  2 Neubauer, Ryker            8 Cedar Park-ST          51.27      52.20  
  3 Beaird IV, Curtis          8 Lakeway-ST           1:00.30    1:01.02  
  4 Kodis, Michael             8 Lakeway-ST           1:01.26    1:01.26  
  5 Prokazov, Daniil           6 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:00.18    1:08.14  
  6 Johnson, Chappell          7 Lakeway-ST           1:07.78    1:08.71  
  7 Johnson, Pearce            8 Lakeway-ST           1:23.78    1:20.78  
  8 York, Ethan                7 Lost Creek-ST        1:30.34    1:23.25  
  9 Worthington, Callum        7 Lakeway-ST           1:56.78    1:42.23  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinz, Andrew               8 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:59.30    2:07.55  
 -- Beaird IV, Curtis          8 Lakeway-ST           2:10.56         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokazov, Daniil           6 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:01.11      57.19  
  2 Noel, Gear                 7 Lost Creek-ST        1:02.51    1:07.21  
 -- Johnson, Chappell          7 Lakeway-ST           1:23.78         DQ  
 -- Boren, Isaac               8 Lost Creek-ST        2:00.34         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokazov, Daniil           6 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:00.63    2:02.06  
  2 Hinz, Andrew               8 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:15.00    2:28.88  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Boone, Robert              8 Lost Creek-ST        1:10.34         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noel, Gear                 7 Lost Creek-ST        1:58.47    1:59.46  
  2 Prokazov, Daniil           6 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:10.18    2:09.93  
 -- Boone, Robert              8 Lost Creek-ST        2:30.34         DQ  
 -- Kodis, Michael             8 Lakeway-ST           2:21.45         DQ  
 -- Hinz, Andrew               8 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:15.39         DQ  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCain, Tristan           10 Lost Creek-ST        3:00.34    2:55.40  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCain, Tristan           10 Lost Creek-ST          27.92      29.82  
  2 Ross, Austin               9 Lakeway-ST             32.29      34.39  
  3 Schupbach, Jack           10 Cedar Park-ST          34.18      34.56  
  4 Marquez, Luis              9 Cedar Park-ST          35.11      35.50  
  5 Neubauer, Talan            9 Cedar Park-ST          43.14      44.23  
  6 Cotten, Christian         10 Cedar Park-ST          41.46      45.16  
  7 Kim, Jonathan              9 Lost Creek-ST        1:00.28      49.00  
  8 Fox, Josh                  9 Lost Creek-ST          50.11      54.50  
  9 Duvall, Lincoln           10 Lakeway-ST             50.57      57.26  
 10 York, Connor               9 Lost Creek-ST        1:07.69    1:02.09  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Jake              9 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:20.18    1:16.40  
  2 Embert, Leonard           10 Lost Creek-ST        1:25.79    1:29.24  
  3 Fabozzi, Rocco             9 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:30.18    1:32.94  
  4 Neubauer, Talan            9 Cedar Park-ST        1:45.16    1:36.12  
  5 Cotten, Christian         10 Cedar Park-ST        1:39.37    1:37.96  
  6 Kim, Jonathan              9 Lost Creek-ST        2:09.27    1:43.27  
  7 Baek, Jordan               9 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:00.36    1:53.30  
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Jake              9 Steiner Ranch-ST     3:00.18    2:47.14  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marquez, Luis              9 Cedar Park-ST          44.34      43.89  
  2 Fabozzi, Rocco             9 Steiner Ranch-ST       46.21      47.43  
  3 Neubauer, Talan            9 Cedar Park-ST          53.97      50.92  
  4 Cotten, Christian         10 Cedar Park-ST          46.43      58.00  
  5 Kim, Jonathan              9 Lost Creek-ST        1:10.34    1:00.61  
  6 Baek, Jordan               9 Steiner Ranch-ST       59.54    1:01.13  
  7 Fox, Josh                  9 Lost Creek-ST          59.15    1:08.42  
 -- Embert, Leonard           10 Lost Creek-ST          46.06         DQ  
 -- Ross, Austin               9 Lakeway-ST             38.13         DQ  
 -- York, Connor               9 Lost Creek-ST        1:05.04         DQ  
 -- McCain, Tristan           10 Lost Creek-ST          34.16         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCain, Tristan           10 Lost Creek-ST          41.58      45.30  
  2 Schupbach, Jack           10 Cedar Park-ST          47.66      46.90  
  3 Baek, Jordan               9 Steiner Ranch-ST       57.17      56.60  
  4 Cotten, Christian         10 Cedar Park-ST          56.22      58.57  
  5 Fabozzi, Rocco             9 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:06.04    1:04.19  
  6 Duvall, Lincoln           10 Lakeway-ST           1:09.56    1:04.69  
  7 Fox, Josh                  9 Lost Creek-ST        1:15.34    1:08.31  
 -- Reddy-Reddy, Vaibhav       9 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:10.18         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Embert, Leonard           10 Lost Creek-ST        1:45.49    1:39.25  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCain, Tristan           10 Lost Creek-ST          32.18      33.87  
  2 Ross, Austin               9 Lakeway-ST             35.80      36.61  
  3 Marquez, Luis              9 Cedar Park-ST          54.37      51.58  
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Jake              9 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:25.23    1:29.52  
  2 Schupbach, Jack           10 Cedar Park-ST        1:29.53    1:30.89  
  3 Marquez, Luis              9 Cedar Park-ST        1:41.33    1:38.00  
  4 Fabozzi, Rocco             9 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:40.18    1:54.70  
  5 Baek, Jordan               9 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:07.62    2:02.98  
 -- Cotten, Christian         10 Cedar Park-ST        1:54.66         DQ  
 -- Ross, Austin               9 Lakeway-ST           1:29.90         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Cade            11 Lost Creek-ST          28.23      29.39  
  2 Goldreyer, Elijah         12 Lakeway-ST             28.77      30.43  
  3 Noel, Campbell            11 Lost Creek-ST          28.16      31.34  
  4 Poulsen, Ryan             12 Cedar Park-ST          32.64      33.66  
  5 Johnston, Carlos          12 Lakeway-ST             33.29      33.76  
  6 Meyer, Chance             12 Cedar Park-ST          32.74      34.25  
  7 Chappelear, Cale          12 Lost Creek-ST          31.76      34.70  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldreyer, Elijah         12 Lakeway-ST           1:02.11    1:06.14  
  2 Sullivan, Cade            11 Lost Creek-ST        1:08.23    1:07.84  
  3 Noel, Campbell            11 Lost Creek-ST        1:00.81    1:08.34  
  4 Cotten, Jonathan          12 Cedar Park-ST        1:12.24    1:10.70  
  5 Orgeldinger, Sam          12 Lakeway-ST           1:08.17    1:11.69  
  6 Marquez, Santhi           12 Cedar Park-ST        1:12.05    1:12.84  
  7 Poulsen, Ryan             12 Cedar Park-ST        1:17.36    1:13.32  
  8 Wright, Will              12 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:16.55    1:13.73  
  9 Chappelear, Cale          12 Lost Creek-ST        1:13.71    1:14.73  
 10 Daly, Connor              12 Cedar Park-ST        1:20.99    1:15.87  
 11 Johnston, Carlos          12 Lakeway-ST           1:17.69    1:17.79  
 12 Hoefler, Vincent          12 Lost Creek-ST        1:14.44    1:18.79  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldreyer, Elijah         12 Lakeway-ST           2:14.03    2:17.05  
  2 Sullivan, Cade            11 Lost Creek-ST        2:43.07    2:24.97  
  3 Chappelear, Cale          12 Lost Creek-ST        2:41.77    2:42.62  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orgeldinger, Sam          12 Lakeway-ST             35.04      37.34  
  2 Noel, Campbell            11 Lost Creek-ST          32.13      37.71  
  3 Sullivan, Cade            11 Lost Creek-ST          36.98      37.74  
  4 Daly, Connor              12 Cedar Park-ST          42.99      42.71  
  5 Hoefler, Vincent          12 Lost Creek-ST          39.76      43.09  
  6 Meyer, Chance             12 Cedar Park-ST          42.07      45.15  
  7 Johnston, Carlos          12 Lakeway-ST             45.09      45.26  
 -- Abdalla, Yahya            11 Steiner Ranch-ST       50.18         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinz, William             12 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:15.33    1:20.83  
  2 Orgeldinger, Sam          12 Lakeway-ST           1:14.89    1:22.44  
  3 Sullivan, Cade            11 Lost Creek-ST        1:18.39    1:23.76  
  4 Marquez, Santhi           12 Cedar Park-ST        1:24.67    1:24.18  
  5 Foster, Sidney            12 Lost Creek-ST        1:15.80    1:24.97  
  6 Cotten, Jonathan          12 Cedar Park-ST        1:24.23    1:26.26  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Aaron             11 Lakeway-ST           3:28.85    2:41.60  
  2 Noel, Campbell            11 Lost Creek-ST        2:58.78    2:51.01  
  3 Foster, Sidney            12 Lost Creek-ST        2:45.99    2:59.94  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orgeldinger, Sam          12 Lakeway-ST           2:41.18    2:51.84  
  2 Marquez, Santhi           12 Cedar Park-ST        3:05.99    2:54.70  
  3 Johnston, Carlos          12 Lakeway-ST           2:56.78    3:22.74  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Sidney            12 Lost Creek-ST          40.33      42.50  
  2 Gordon, Aaron             11 Lakeway-ST             42.21      43.10  
  3 Hoefler, Vincent          12 Lost Creek-ST          40.95      46.47  
  4 Meyer, Chance             12 Cedar Park-ST          49.07      47.65  
  5 Daly, Connor              12 Cedar Park-ST          45.99      48.09  
 -- Abdalla, Yahya            11 Steiner Ranch-ST       55.18         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Aaron             11 Lakeway-ST           1:37.00    1:35.52  
  2 Orgeldinger, Sam          12 Lakeway-ST           1:30.71    1:37.26  
  3 Cotten, Jonathan          12 Cedar Park-ST        1:34.27    1:40.98  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinz, William             12 Steiner Ranch-ST     3:16.17    3:08.84  
  2 Wright, Will              12 Steiner Ranch-ST     3:38.22    3:18.29  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldreyer, Elijah         12 Lakeway-ST             31.91      32.88  
  2 Poulsen, Ryan             12 Cedar Park-ST          36.31      35.01  
  3 Hinz, William             12 Steiner Ranch-ST       35.46      36.57  
  4 Cotten, Jonathan          12 Cedar Park-ST          35.88      36.72  
  5 Marquez, Santhi           12 Cedar Park-ST          40.99      40.64  
  6 Chappelear, Cale          12 Lost Creek-ST          39.98      41.63  
  7 Wright, Will              12 Steiner Ranch-ST       37.55      42.02  
  8 Daly, Connor              12 Cedar Park-ST          45.99      45.70  
  9 Meyer, Chance             12 Cedar Park-ST          44.33      50.79  
 10 Johnston, Carlos          12 Lakeway-ST             50.52      53.73  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poulsen, Ryan             12 Cedar Park-ST        1:20.99    1:19.00  
  2 Hinz, William             12 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:32.91    1:30.25  
 -- Hoefler, Vincent          12 Lost Creek-ST        2:00.34         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Aaron             11 Lakeway-ST                NT    2:44.97  
  2 Noel, Campbell            11 Lost Creek-ST        3:00.33    3:02.38  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldreyer, Elijah         12 Lakeway-ST           1:12.13    1:15.95  
  2 Foster, Sidney            12 Lost Creek-ST        1:19.29    1:22.23  
  3 Cotten, Jonathan          12 Cedar Park-ST        1:30.70    1:24.09  
  4 Marquez, Santhi           12 Cedar Park-ST        1:25.30    1:26.30  
  5 Wright, Will              12 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:24.30    1:28.37  
  6 Daly, Connor              12 Cedar Park-ST        1:40.99    1:31.72  
  7 Chappelear, Cale          12 Lost Creek-ST        1:30.45    1:33.46  
  8 Hoefler, Vincent          12 Lost Creek-ST        1:59.63    1:36.01  
  9 Meyer, Chance             12 Cedar Park-ST        1:37.20    1:36.12  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinz, William             12 Steiner Ranch-ST     3:05.56    2:51.53  
  2 Wright, Will              12 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:45.18    3:09.51  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Ryan             14 Lost Creek-ST          24.34      25.50  
  2 Blackman, Thomas          14 Lakeway-ST             25.89      25.65  
  3 Gordon, Gage              14 Lost Creek-ST          25.21      26.81  
  4 Hart, Jackson             13 Lakeway-ST             35.53      29.65  
  5 Reddy, Kayan              13 Steiner Ranch-ST       35.33      30.89  
  6 Alsobrook, Evan           14 Cedar Park-ST          31.08      32.00  
  7 Le, Connor                14 Steiner Ranch-ST       30.12      32.06  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Ryan             14 Lost Creek-ST          53.40      55.29  
  2 Gordon, Gage              14 Lost Creek-ST          54.98      55.87  
  3 Hart, Jackson             13 Lakeway-ST           1:06.67    1:04.26  
  4 Willsey, Gavin            14 Lakeway-ST           1:11.62    1:09.66  
  5 Le, Connor                14 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:09.34    1:09.98  
  6 Neill, Mark               13 Lakeway-ST           1:04.58    1:10.59  
  7 Strader, Ryan             13 Cedar Park-ST        1:12.99    1:10.79  
  8 Reddy, Kayan              13 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:21.71    1:12.79  
  9 Lin, Timothy              13 Cedar Park-ST        1:21.23    1:14.07  
 10 Schultz, Mitchell         13 Lost Creek-ST        1:07.16    1:14.72  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Ryan             14 Lost Creek-ST        2:10.34    2:02.44  
  2 Gordon, Gage              14 Lost Creek-ST        1:58.79    2:03.02  
  3 Hart, Jackson             13 Lakeway-ST           2:52.66    2:17.08  
  4 Strader, Ryan             13 Cedar Park-ST        2:40.99    2:24.98  
  5 Neill, Mark               13 Lakeway-ST           2:26.98    2:28.60  
  6 Le, Connor                14 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:38.23    2:34.93  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willsey, Gavin            14 Lakeway-ST           2:38.44    2:37.10  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Ryan             14 Lost Creek-ST          32.31      30.60  
  2 Gordon, Gage              14 Lost Creek-ST          42.19      37.04  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Ryan             14 Lost Creek-ST          58.57    1:04.36  
  2 Hart, Jackson             13 Lakeway-ST           1:18.02    1:17.98  
  3 MacGregor, Jan            13 Lakeway-ST           1:17.81    1:20.84  
  4 Willsey, Gavin            14 Lakeway-ST           1:24.74    1:24.60  
  5 Le, Connor                14 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:25.71    1:31.15  
  6 Reddy, Kayan              13 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:45.18    1:33.89  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willsey, Gavin            14 Lakeway-ST           2:50.78    3:00.40  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vohra, Dhruv              13 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:55.09    2:51.65  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blackman, Thomas          14 Lakeway-ST             34.26      37.28  
  2 Gordon, Gage              14 Lost Creek-ST          41.74      37.63  
  3 Schultz, Mitchell         13 Lost Creek-ST          38.23      39.32  
  4 Strader, Ryan             13 Cedar Park-ST          43.88      40.27  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blackman, Thomas          14 Lakeway-ST           1:15.40    1:17.81  
  2 Alsobrook, Evan           14 Cedar Park-ST        1:24.78    1:25.63  
  3 Strader, Ryan             13 Cedar Park-ST        1:32.22    1:28.15  
  4 Neill, Mark               13 Lakeway-ST           1:29.25    1:33.94  
  5 Reddy, Kayan              13 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:50.17    1:35.17  
  6 Vohra, Dhruv              13 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:33.53    1:38.58  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alsobrook, Evan           14 Cedar Park-ST        3:32.38    3:01.39  
  2 Vohra, Dhruv              13 Steiner Ranch-ST     3:10.18    3:29.94  
  3 Reddy, Kayan              13 Steiner Ranch-ST     3:45.18    3:37.07  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Connor                14 Steiner Ranch-ST     2:50.18    3:06.59  
  2 Lin, Timothy              13 Cedar Park-ST        3:30.99    3:06.89  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- MacGregor, Jan            13 Lakeway-ST             41.71         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vohra, Dhruv              13 Steiner Ranch-ST     1:35.18    1:23.50  
  2 Hart, Jackson             13 Lakeway-ST           1:24.50    1:24.01  
  3 Strader, Ryan             13 Cedar Park-ST        1:30.99    1:27.04  
  4 Neill, Mark               13 Lakeway-ST           1:27.78    1:28.99  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alsobrook, Evan           14 Cedar Park-ST        3:05.08    2:48.56  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacGregor, Jan            13 Lakeway-ST           2:45.98    2:40.21  
  2 Lin, Timothy              13 Cedar Park-ST        3:20.99    2:56.68  
 -- Blackman, Thomas          14 Lakeway-ST           2:42.78         DQ  
 
Men 15-16 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinney, Cole             15 Cedar Park-ST          36.17      29.05  
  2 Neill, Adam               15 Lakeway-ST             27.80      29.15  
  3 Bearden, Davis            15 Lost Creek-ST          29.77      29.45  
  4 Ford, Zach                16 Cedar Park-ST          28.91      29.88  
 
Men 15-16 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Zach                16 Cedar Park-ST        1:02.62    1:01.63  
  2 Bearden, Davis            15 Lost Creek-ST        1:04.43    1:04.66  
  3 Quinney, Cole             15 Cedar Park-ST        1:06.37    1:05.64  
  4 Neill, Adam               15 Lakeway-ST           1:03.68    1:06.36  
  5 Smith, Alex               15 Cedar Park-ST        1:08.68    1:11.84  
  6 Carey, Ronan              15 Cedar Park-ST        1:08.95    1:13.83  
  7 Derr, Wyatt               15 Lost Creek-ST        1:22.49    1:35.10  
 
Men 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neill, Adam               15 Lakeway-ST           2:27.07    2:24.15  
  2 Smith, Alex               15 Cedar Park-ST        2:28.99    2:33.69  
 
Men 15-16 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinney, Cole             15 Cedar Park-ST          44.70      39.63  
 
Men 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Ronan              15 Cedar Park-ST        1:23.27    1:22.79  
 
Men 15-16 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bearden, Davis            15 Lost Creek-ST          45.73      40.24  
  2 Derr, Wyatt               15 Lost Creek-ST          50.56      55.09  
 
Men 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neill, Adam               15 Lakeway-ST           1:23.45    1:25.76  
  2 Bearden, Davis            15 Lost Creek-ST        1:24.16    1:29.26  
  3 Quinney, Cole             15 Cedar Park-ST        1:33.75    1:35.05  
 
Men 15-16 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Alex               15 Cedar Park-ST        3:02.47    3:11.48  
 
Men 15-16 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinney, Cole             15 Cedar Park-ST          41.99      37.44  
  2 Carey, Ronan              15 Cedar Park-ST          44.71      38.57  
 
Men 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Zach                16 Cedar Park-ST        1:09.19    1:10.93  
  2 Smith, Alex               15 Cedar Park-ST        1:40.99    1:26.92  
  3 Carey, Ronan              15 Cedar Park-ST        1:26.87    1:28.00  
 
Men 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Zach                16 Cedar Park-ST        2:38.24    2:35.68  
 
Men 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Ronan              15 Cedar Park-ST        2:55.90    2:55.01