Licensed to South Texas LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/17/2018 08:24 PM
           2018 ST SASA SOMBRERO CHAMPIONSHIP - 4/6/2018 to 4/8/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amber Lee                 10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:16.08  
  2 Lisa Motamedian           10 WAVE-ST              3:30.12    3:32.90  
 -- Juliette Motamedian       10 WAVE-ST              3:30.12         DQ  
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juliette Motamedian       10 WAVE-ST              3:55.12    3:45.47  
  2 Lisa Motamedian           10 WAVE-ST              4:05.12    3:47.10  
  3 Cadence Alford            10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:55.85  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophie Torres             10 WAVE-ST                35.44      33.57  
  2 Eden Fralic                9 Unattached-ST          34.60      33.69  
  3 Olivia Gonzalez           10 WAVE-ST                35.51      34.54  
  4 Brianna Sosa              10 WAVE-ST                36.70      36.20  
  5 Cadence Alford            10 SASA-ST                36.54      37.95  
  6 Alice Welder               9 HOT-ST                 43.19      39.77  
  7 Maddie Trader              8 WAVE-ST                41.77      39.96  
  8 Daniela Castro            10 HSC-ST                 36.94      40.03  
  9 Mary Carter Stewart       10 DRD-ST                 40.01      40.51  
 10 Bethany Fralic             7 Unattached-ST          43.17      41.57  
 11 Spirit Davila-Rodriguez   10 LIFE-ST                45.66      42.20  
 12 Olivia Torres              7 WAVE-ST                44.53      42.40  
 13 Raelee Ashton              9 WAVE-ST                43.62      43.12  
 14 Francesca Mossom          10 LIFE-ST                56.41      44.36  
 15 Lyra Gavazzi               8 SASA-ST                43.42      44.84  
 16 Sophie Guerrero            9 HSC-ST                 48.18      46.40  
 17 Madeline Griffeth          7 WAVE-ST                49.12      46.79  
 18 Eva Todd                  10 NBY-ST                 48.37      46.92  
 19 Fallon Edwards             9 WAVE-ST                55.12      47.91  
 20 Gracie Bush                9 HOT-ST                 50.34      48.67  
 21 Amelia Marshall            9 HSC-ST                 49.89      49.48  
 22 Ripley McCallick           9 NBY-ST                 45.17      49.69  
 23 Victoria Trevino De La P   7 SASA-ST                   NT      51.07  
 24 Alexandria Hoeker         10 LIFE-ST                58.45      51.46  
 25 Camila Ruiz-Esparza        7 SASA-ST                   NT      51.59  
 26 Alina Sabbah               7 LIFE-ST                58.42      54.94  
 27 Adriana Olivares           9 HOT-ST                 55.77      56.45  
 28 Harley McCallick           7 NBY-ST                 57.07      57.77  
 29 Sofia Garcia               8 SASA-ST              1:13.56    1:05.33  
 30 Bailey Gilley              7 WAVE-ST              1:10.12    1:13.78  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Audri Harris              10 HSC-ST                 33.92      32.99  
  2 Kate MacPherson           10 HSC-ST                 37.16      36.78  
  3 Sammy Carter              10 PRGN-ST                35.57      37.04  
  4 Addison Carpenter         10 UN-01-ST               35.44      37.45  
  5 Savannah Hartlage          7 LIFE-ST                40.91      38.20  
  6 Vineetha Pagadala          8 UN-06-ST               37.47      38.52  
  7 Daniela Castro            10 HSC-ST                 36.94      38.71  
  8 Brynlee Dawson             9 LIFE-ST                45.67      39.49  
  9 Maddie Trader              8 WAVE-ST                41.77      39.92  
 10 Cora Gilley               10 WAVE-ST                45.13      40.94  
 11 Harper Parsons-Ohm        10 UN-02-ST               41.58      41.56  
 12 Zaira Chappell             8 SASA-ST                45.99      42.20  
 13 Sophie Guerrero            9 HSC-ST                 48.18      45.08  
 14 Haddie Perucca             6 HSC-ST                 55.09      49.87  
 15 Cora Soileau               8 SASA-ST              1:03.99      50.40  
 16 Zoe Wang                  10 SASA-ST                57.17      50.84  
 17 Ella Wilson                8 SASA-ST                46.16      52.07  
 18 Lucy Conrad                7 SASA-ST              1:03.43      52.59  
 19 Kallie Kalmbach            9 SASA-ST                   NT      53.16  
 20 Evie Wilmot               10 WAVE-ST                48.12      53.70  
 21 Olivia Goodell             8 SASA-ST              1:04.69      54.03  
 22 Lily Ferguson              9 PRGN-ST                54.69      58.03  
 23 Catalina Madero            6 SASA-ST              1:17.73    1:07.94  
 24 Annemarie Percival         6 SASA-ST              1:35.35    1:18.90  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Audri Harris              10 HSC-ST               1:13.00    1:11.81  
  2 Olivia Gonzalez           10 WAVE-ST              1:14.90    1:12.61  
  3 Eden Fralic                9 Unattached-ST        1:23.15    1:14.94  
  4 Amelia Perkins            10 WAVE-ST              1:21.92    1:22.37  
  5 Lisa Motamedian           10 WAVE-ST              1:31.09    1:23.31  
  6 Cadence Alford            10 SASA-ST              1:23.12    1:23.72  
  7 Juliette Motamedian       10 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:25.83  
  8 Alyssa Perez               9 LIFE-ST              1:36.40    1:26.91  
  9 Alice Welder               9 HOT-ST               1:26.55    1:28.09  
 10 Daniela Castro            10 HSC-ST               1:36.61    1:29.92  
 11 Mia Lerma                  9 LIFE-ST              1:31.20    1:32.49  
 12 Spirit Davila-Rodriguez   10 LIFE-ST              1:35.21    1:34.11  
 13 Bethany Fralic             7 Unattached-ST        1:39.46    1:38.41  
 14 Francesca Mossom          10 LIFE-ST              2:01.16    1:38.92  
 15 Adalyn Regan               8 HSC-ST               2:09.86    1:41.78  
 16 Gina Lee                  10 LIFE-ST              1:47.97    1:48.43  
 17 Alexandria Hoeker         10 LIFE-ST              2:08.60    1:48.50  
 18 Gracie Bush                9 HOT-ST               2:00.77    1:52.77  
 19 Ella Wilson                8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:57.93  
 20 Lily Ferguson              9 PRGN-ST              2:02.52    2:03.75  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carly Dorn                10 WAVE-ST              1:23.74    1:13.37  
  2 Eden Fralic                9 Unattached-ST        1:23.15    1:16.07  
  3 Maggie Erwin               9 WAVE-ST              1:23.17    1:18.46  
  4 Ava Benavides             10 WAVE-ST              1:21.14    1:18.88  
  5 Kate MacPherson           10 HSC-ST               1:33.97    1:19.34  
  6 Addison Carpenter         10 UN-01-ST             1:20.06    1:22.22  
  7 Vineetha Pagadala          8 UN-06-ST             1:30.05    1:23.79  
  8 Savannah Hartlage          7 LIFE-ST              1:33.36    1:24.52  
  9 Alyssa Perez               9 LIFE-ST              1:36.40    1:27.19  
 10 Jessie Waschek             9 PRGN-ST              1:40.87    1:28.19  
 11 Brianna Sosa              10 WAVE-ST              1:24.32    1:28.73  
 12 Raelee Ashton              9 WAVE-ST              1:45.68    1:32.67  
 13 Zaira Chappell             8 SASA-ST              1:35.99    1:33.56  
 14 Bethany Fralic             7 Unattached-ST        1:39.46    1:34.09  
 15 Madeline Griffeth          7 WAVE-ST              2:02.13    1:38.17  
 16 Kenadi Riley               9 HSC-ST               1:45.69    1:40.21  
 17 Sophie Guerrero            9 HSC-ST               1:59.55    1:41.75  
 18 Camila Ruiz-Esparza        7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:52.13  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Audri Harris              10 HSC-ST               2:39.79    2:39.11  
  2 Sophie Torres             10 WAVE-ST              2:50.88    2:44.65  
  3 Ava Benavides             10 WAVE-ST              3:00.99    3:00.02  
  4 Amber Lee                 10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:03.99  
  5 Cadence Alford            10 SASA-ST              3:04.13    3:04.27  
  6 Alyssa Perez               9 LIFE-ST              3:16.80    3:13.25  
  7 Spirit Davila-Rodriguez   10 LIFE-ST              3:20.45    3:25.94  
  8 Sydney Andreasen          10 WAVE-ST              3:23.55    3:33.56  
  9 Francesca Mossom          10 LIFE-ST              4:12.32    3:35.34  
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Gonzalez           10 WAVE-ST              7:19.04    6:51.69  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Audri Harris              10 HSC-ST                 40.66      37.27  
  2 Eden Fralic                9 Unattached-ST          37.08      37.52  
  3 Kate MacPherson           10 HSC-ST                 38.37      39.72  
  4 Amber Lee                 10 SASA-ST                   NT      40.58  
  5 Addison Carpenter         10 UN-01-ST               45.42      43.30  
  6 Vineetha Pagadala          8 UN-06-ST               45.06      44.16  
  7 Savannah Hartlage          7 LIFE-ST                48.47      46.99  
  8 Harper Parsons-Ohm        10 UN-02-ST               49.16      47.56  
  9 Madeline Griffeth          7 WAVE-ST                53.37      48.99  
 10 Sophie Guerrero            9 HSC-ST                 51.44      50.17  
 11 Alyssa Perez               9 LIFE-ST                53.85      50.98  
 12 Bethany Fralic             7 Unattached-ST          47.87      53.95  
 13 Kallie Kalmbach            9 SASA-ST                   NT      56.20  
 14 Cora Soileau               8 SASA-ST              1:06.99      56.54  
 15 Haddie Perucca             6 HSC-ST                 58.55      56.97  
 16 Lucy Conrad                7 SASA-ST              1:08.21    1:00.89  
 17 Ella Wilson                8 SASA-ST              1:04.64    1:02.21  
 18 Annemarie Percival         6 SASA-ST              1:27.18    1:15.32  
 -- Lily Ferguson              9 PRGN-ST                55.04         DQ  
 -- Olivia Goodell             8 SASA-ST              1:04.23         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Gonzalez           10 WAVE-ST                36.91      36.03  
  2 Eden Fralic                9 Unattached-ST          37.08      37.23  
  3 Carly Dorn                10 WAVE-ST                41.19      38.90  
  4 Maggie Erwin               9 WAVE-ST                40.87      40.78  
  5 Brianna Sosa              10 WAVE-ST                41.79      42.69  
  6 Ava Benavides             10 WAVE-ST                44.19      44.27  
  7 Daniela Castro            10 HSC-ST                 44.22      44.65  
  8 Jessie Waschek             9 PRGN-ST                48.06      45.10  
  9 Mary Carter Stewart       10 DRD-ST                 49.40      48.23  
 10 Bethany Fralic             7 Unattached-ST          47.87      48.39  
 11 Spirit Davila-Rodriguez   10 LIFE-ST                50.55      48.97  
 12 Gracie Bush                9 HOT-ST                 53.29      49.26  
 13 Maddie Trader              8 WAVE-ST                53.32      49.46  
 14 Olivia Torres              7 WAVE-ST                50.78      49.48  
 15 Raelee Ashton              9 WAVE-ST                58.58      49.77  
 16 Lyra Gavazzi               8 SASA-ST                55.05      50.12  
 17 Sophie Guerrero            9 HSC-ST                 51.44      50.16  
 18 Cora Gilley               10 WAVE-ST                50.12      50.20  
 19 Madeline Griffeth          7 WAVE-ST                53.37      50.25  
 20 Ripley McCallick           9 NBY-ST                 50.82      50.60  
 21 Mia Lerma                  9 LIFE-ST                51.05      51.35  
 22 Vero Viramontes Perez      8 WAVE-ST                55.20      51.75  
 23 Francesca Mossom          10 LIFE-ST                59.14      53.14  
 24 Amelia Marshall            9 HSC-ST                 54.74      55.77  
 25 Alexandria Hoeker         10 LIFE-ST                58.99      56.01  
 26 Adriana Olivares           9 HOT-ST               1:03.65      56.19  
 27 Victoria Trevino De La P   7 SASA-ST                   NT      57.37  
 28 Fallon Edwards             9 WAVE-ST              1:10.12      58.06  
 29 Eva Todd                  10 NBY-ST                 57.07      58.21  
 30 Harley McCallick           7 NBY-ST               1:07.63    1:02.09  
 31 Camila Ruiz-Esparza        7 SASA-ST              1:03.50    1:07.10  
 32 Bailey Gilley              7 WAVE-ST              1:20.12    1:10.72  
 33 Sofia Garcia               8 SASA-ST              1:17.28    1:18.14  
 -- Cadence Alford            10 SASA-ST                48.16         DQ  
 -- Evie Wilmot               10 WAVE-ST                52.12         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maggie Erwin               9 WAVE-ST              1:30.82    1:27.80  
  2 Alice Welder               9 HOT-ST               1:46.70    1:30.19  
  3 Amelia Perkins            10 WAVE-ST              1:31.35    1:36.63  
  4 Daniela Castro            10 HSC-ST               1:37.63    1:37.99  
  5 Savannah Hartlage          7 LIFE-ST              1:43.25    1:41.33  
  6 Cadence Alford            10 SASA-ST              1:42.28    1:43.78  
  7 Bethany Fralic             7 Unattached-ST        1:49.07    1:50.01  
  8 Francesca Mossom          10 LIFE-ST              2:03.28    1:53.99  
  9 Hannah Broughton           8 WAVE-ST              1:58.43    2:01.31  
 10 Lily Ferguson              9 PRGN-ST              2:30.99    2:04.95  
 11 Ava Cooper                 6 NBY-ST               2:38.27    2:19.87  
 -- Alexandria Hoeker         10 LIFE-ST              2:16.54         DQ  
 -- Brianna Sosa              10 WAVE-ST              1:43.15         DQ  
 -- Eden Fralic                9 Unattached-ST        1:22.01         DQ  
 -- Spirit Davila-Rodriguez   10 LIFE-ST              1:56.45         DQ  
 -- Fallon Edwards             9 WAVE-ST              2:20.12         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Audri Harris              10 HSC-ST                 44.31      42.35  
  2 Eden Fralic                9 Unattached-ST          44.75      45.13  
  3 Daniela Castro            10 HSC-ST                 54.64      48.89  
  4 Amelia Perkins            10 WAVE-ST                55.92      49.44  
  5 Alice Welder               9 HOT-ST                 48.30      49.52  
  6 Cadence Alford            10 SASA-ST                54.83      50.20  
  7 Alyssa Perez               9 LIFE-ST                55.32      51.55  
  8 Savannah Hartlage          7 LIFE-ST              1:01.03      57.09  
  9 Lyra Gavazzi               8 SASA-ST              1:04.42      58.77  
 10 Maddie Trader              8 WAVE-ST              1:04.89      59.78  
 11 Bethany Fralic             7 Unattached-ST        1:03.83      59.83  
 12 Adalyn Regan               8 HSC-ST               1:05.30    1:00.65  
 13 Gina Lee                  10 LIFE-ST              1:05.49    1:01.23  
 14 Gracie Bush                9 HOT-ST               1:07.48    1:03.19  
 15 Victoria Trevino De La P   7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:04.30  
 16 Ella Wilson                8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:17.25  
 -- Spirit Davila-Rodriguez   10 LIFE-ST                54.11         DQ  
 -- Olivia Goodell             8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mia Lerma                  9 LIFE-ST                55.42         DQ  
 -- Fallon Edwards             9 WAVE-ST              1:40.12         DQ  
 -- Hannah Broughton           8 WAVE-ST              1:10.09         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eden Fralic                9 Unattached-ST          44.75      44.01  
  2 Ava Benavides             10 WAVE-ST                48.63      46.27  
  3 Maggie Erwin               9 WAVE-ST                47.96      46.82  
  4 Kate MacPherson           10 HSC-ST                 47.65      47.54  
  5 Daniela Castro            10 HSC-ST                 54.64      49.90  
  6 Vineetha Pagadala          8 UN-06-ST               51.31      51.24  
  7 Zoe Wang                  10 SASA-ST                   NT      52.66  
  8 Alyssa Perez               9 LIFE-ST                55.32      53.39  
  9 Addison Carpenter         10 UN-01-ST               59.33      54.58  
 10 Cora Gilley               10 WAVE-ST              1:05.12      54.82  
 11 Harper Parsons-Ohm        10 UN-02-ST               56.63      55.10  
 12 Maddie Trader              8 WAVE-ST              1:04.89    1:00.26  
 13 Madeline Griffeth          7 WAVE-ST              1:13.93    1:01.95  
 14 Raelee Ashton              9 WAVE-ST              1:04.98    1:04.23  
 15 Bethany Fralic             7 Unattached-ST        1:03.83    1:04.64  
 16 Haddie Perucca             6 HSC-ST               1:19.99    1:16.37  
 -- Lily Ferguson              9 PRGN-ST              1:10.99         DQ  
 -- Camila Ruiz-Esparza        7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jessie Waschek             9 PRGN-ST                55.87         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Audri Harris              10 HSC-ST               1:39.62    1:30.95  
  2 Eden Fralic                9 Unattached-ST        1:37.45    1:40.63  
  3 Alice Welder               9 HOT-ST               1:42.22    1:45.10  
  4 Maggie Erwin               9 WAVE-ST              1:48.62    1:45.35  
  5 Ava Benavides             10 WAVE-ST              1:47.28    1:47.78  
  6 Cadence Alford            10 SASA-ST              2:01.62    1:53.62  
  7 Daniela Castro            10 HSC-ST                    NT    1:54.59  
  8 Amber Lee                 10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:54.61  
  9 Alyssa Perez               9 LIFE-ST              2:03.59    1:58.25  
 10 Sydney Andreasen          10 WAVE-ST              2:02.55    2:06.04  
 11 Bethany Fralic             7 Unattached-ST        2:04.87    2:17.28  
 -- Zoe Wang                  10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mia Lerma                  9 LIFE-ST              1:59.84         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Audri Harris              10 HSC-ST                 39.43      36.53  
  2 Eden Fralic                9 Unattached-ST          40.38      38.57  
  3 Maggie Erwin               9 WAVE-ST                39.93      39.01  
  4 Amelia Perkins            10 WAVE-ST                41.88      41.34  
  5 Cadence Alford            10 SASA-ST                50.11      47.78  
  6 Daniela Castro            10 HSC-ST                 51.28      48.76  
  7 Maddie Trader              8 WAVE-ST                59.87      54.54  
  8 Adalyn Regan               8 HSC-ST               1:01.05      55.12  
  9 Lyra Gavazzi               8 SASA-ST              1:14.78      56.85  
 10 Spirit Davila-Rodriguez   10 LIFE-ST                54.22      57.69  
 11 Bethany Fralic             7 Unattached-ST          50.42      57.81  
 12 Hannah Broughton           8 WAVE-ST                52.86      57.97  
 13 Gracie Bush                9 HOT-ST                 54.77      58.47  
 14 Mia Lerma                  9 LIFE-ST                58.88    1:01.69  
 15 Victoria Trevino De La P   7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:11.85  
 16 Sofia Garcia               8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:18.60  
 -- Ava Cooper                 6 NBY-ST               1:18.79         DQ  
 -- Alyssa Perez               9 LIFE-ST              1:02.95         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brianna Sosa              10 WAVE-ST                43.39      40.81  
  2 Vineetha Pagadala          8 UN-06-ST               47.55      44.59  
  3 Amber Lee                 10 SASA-ST                   NT      45.90  
  4 Addison Carpenter         10 UN-01-ST               46.35      47.74  
  5 Alyssa Perez               9 LIFE-ST              1:02.95      49.89  
  6 Cora Gilley               10 WAVE-ST                53.25      50.83  
  7 Brynlee Dawson             9 LIFE-ST                57.89      52.38  
  8 Daniela Castro            10 HSC-ST                 51.28      53.78  
  9 Kenadi Riley               9 HSC-ST               1:00.99      54.74  
 10 Harper Parsons-Ohm        10 UN-02-ST               57.93      55.37  
 11 Raelee Ashton              9 WAVE-ST              1:01.12    1:02.72  
 -- Lily Ferguson              9 PRGN-ST              1:12.63         DQ  
 -- Madeline Griffeth          7 WAVE-ST                56.75         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivia Gonzalez           10 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:30.65  
  2 Alyssa Perez               9 LIFE-ST              2:04.69    1:57.58  
  3 Amber Lee                 10 SASA-ST                   NT    2:11.87  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Audri Harris              10 HSC-ST               1:21.09    1:20.22  
  2 Carly Dorn                10 WAVE-ST              1:25.34    1:24.08  
  3 Sophie Torres             10 WAVE-ST              1:26.24    1:27.09  
  4 Eden Fralic                9 Unattached-ST        1:23.75    1:28.87  
  5 Alice Welder               9 HOT-ST               1:38.06    1:36.88  
  6 Cadence Alford            10 SASA-ST              1:42.23    1:39.23  
  7 Alyssa Perez               9 LIFE-ST              1:49.45    1:43.08  
  8 Jessie Waschek             9 PRGN-ST              1:53.18    1:45.96  
  9 Mary Carter Stewart       10 DRD-ST                    NT    1:52.43  
 10 Bethany Fralic             7 Unattached-ST        1:51.95    1:52.98  
 11 Cora Gilley               10 WAVE-ST              2:05.12    1:53.18  
 12 Olivia Torres              7 WAVE-ST              1:53.93    1:53.36  
 13 Maddie Trader              8 WAVE-ST              2:07.27    1:54.39  
 14 Sydney Andreasen          10 WAVE-ST              1:56.30    1:55.26  
 15 Madeline Griffeth          7 WAVE-ST              1:52.38    1:56.40  
 16 Gracie Bush                9 HOT-ST               2:02.95    1:58.30  
 17 Raelee Ashton              9 WAVE-ST              2:03.77    1:58.77  
 18 Francesca Mossom          10 LIFE-ST              2:08.23    1:59.58  
 19 Amelia Marshall            9 HSC-ST               2:06.19    2:13.90  
 -- Spirit Davila-Rodriguez   10 LIFE-ST              1:54.21         DQ  
 -- Amber Lee                 10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Nola Staszak               7 WAVE-ST              2:55.12         DQ  
 -- Adriana Olivares           9 HOT-ST               2:46.38         DQ  
 -- Fallon Edwards             9 WAVE-ST              2:25.12         DQ  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Audri Harris              10 HSC-ST               2:57.00    2:51.83  
  2 Carly Dorn                10 WAVE-ST              3:20.12    3:08.92  
  3 Eden Fralic                9 Unattached-ST        3:15.02    3:09.52  
  4 Kate MacPherson           10 HSC-ST               3:19.55    3:11.84  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team-ST  'A'              1:58.79    1:58.56  
     1) Trinity Behling 14              2) Caroline Meehan 15             
     3) Allison Lazaga 13               4) Hannah Hunter 13               
  2 New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team-ST  'B'              3:55.79    3:06.22  
     1) Eva Todd 10                     2) Harley McCallick 7             
     3) Ava Normandin 11                4) Ripley McCallick 9             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abby Miller               12 WAVE-ST                30.28      30.30  
  2 Emily Fosbenner           12 PRGN-ST                29.79      30.52  
  3 Harmonee Freelon          11 SASA-ST                30.29      30.70  
  4 Cameron Kellogg           11 LIFE-ST                31.09      31.60  
  5 Samika Kanaskar           11 SASA-ST                32.55      32.61  
  6 Jaz Terrones              11 WAVE-ST                35.30      33.07  
  7 Abigail Whatley           11 SASA-ST                34.75      33.34  
  8 Pilar Pecina              12 WAVE-ST                36.03      33.75  
  9 Quinn Stolarczyk          12 PRGN-ST                34.35      34.80  
 10 Cassidy Fosbenner         12 PRGN-ST                35.69      35.65  
 11 Ariana Graham             12 DRD-ST                 36.52      37.72  
 12 Ava Normandin             11 NBY-ST                 37.80      37.99  
 13 Gabriella Hammeren        11 LIFE-ST                39.65      38.20  
 14 Zoe Mabie                 12 HSC-ST                 46.60      38.98  
 15 Adriana Lambaria          11 SASA-ST                   NT      51.39  
 16 Caroline Stewart          11 DRD-ST                 53.75      54.94  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Deykin               11 SASA-ST                29.14      29.20  
  2 Kathleen Marrou           11 NBY-ST                 30.09      29.44  
  3 Eryn Zinsmeister          12 SASA-ST                   NT      29.62  
  4 Harmonee Freelon          11 SASA-ST                30.29      30.70  
  5 Samika Kanaskar           11 SASA-ST                32.55      32.28  
  6 Audrey Hawkins            11 WAVE-ST                35.50      33.00  
  7 Brianna Hartlage          11 LIFE-ST                36.18      33.17  
  8 Caroline Peter            11 NBY-ST                 34.98      33.91  
  9 Serena Sutherlun          11 HSC-ST                 34.91      34.27  
 10 Abigail Whatley           11 SASA-ST                34.75      34.65  
 11 Quinn Stolarczyk          12 PRGN-ST                34.35      35.87  
 12 Mara Flores               11 SASA-ST                   NT      36.02  
 13 Avery Riley               12 HSC-ST                 39.95      38.23  
 14 Seanna Filipe             12 LIFE-ST                40.64      38.49  
 15 Maddie McNeill            11 PRGN-ST                38.54      39.18  
 16 Faye Ferguson             11 PRGN-ST                49.22      45.19  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eryn Zinsmeister          12 SASA-ST                   NT    1:06.16  
  2 Emily Fosbenner           12 PRGN-ST              1:06.75    1:07.13  
  3 Cameron Kellogg           11 LIFE-ST              1:09.84    1:07.51  
  4 Kathleen Marrou           11 NBY-ST               1:08.02    1:08.01  
  5 Harmonee Freelon          11 SASA-ST              1:14.79    1:08.71  
  6 Madison Gastol            11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:14.76  
  7 Anna Perez                12 LIFE-ST              1:14.56    1:15.09  
  8 Caroline Peter            11 NBY-ST               1:24.14    1:15.27  
  9 Abigail Whatley           11 SASA-ST              1:23.70    1:15.42  
 10 Brianna Hartlage          11 LIFE-ST              1:20.76    1:15.88  
 11 Addison Fleming           11 WAVE-ST              1:22.40    1:16.94  
 12 Audrey Hawkins            11 WAVE-ST              1:18.30    1:17.30  
 13 Seanna Filipe             12 LIFE-ST              1:38.88    1:18.97  
 14 Gabriella Hammeren        11 LIFE-ST              1:37.54    1:24.09  
 15 Mara Flores               11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:24.70  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Fosbenner           12 PRGN-ST              1:06.75    1:08.55  
  2 Harmonee Freelon          11 SASA-ST              1:14.79    1:10.50  
  3 Kaylee Carmichael         12 NBY-ST               1:10.74    1:12.13  
  4 Samika Kanaskar           11 SASA-ST              1:11.20    1:12.27  
  5 Jackie Graham             11 DRD-ST               1:21.50    1:14.37  
  6 Anna Perez                12 LIFE-ST              1:14.56    1:14.61  
  7 Abigail Whatley           11 SASA-ST              1:23.70    1:15.18  
  8 Cassidy Fosbenner         12 PRGN-ST              1:23.38    1:17.62  
  9 Addison Fleming           11 WAVE-ST              1:22.40    1:19.05  
 10 Pilar Pecina              12 WAVE-ST              1:24.14    1:19.32  
 11 Amy Schoenenberger        12 NBY-ST               1:17.35    1:21.94  
 12 Ariana Graham             12 DRD-ST               1:17.21    1:22.70  
 13 Becca Broughton           11 WAVE-ST              1:25.24    1:23.16  
 14 Ava Normandin             11 NBY-ST               1:24.15    1:24.99  
 15 Faye Ferguson             11 PRGN-ST              1:38.07    1:39.55  
 16 Adriana Lambaria          11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:49.31  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eryn Zinsmeister          12 SASA-ST              2:27.14    2:23.22  
  2 Abby Miller               12 WAVE-ST              2:31.39    2:28.79  
  3 Cameron Kellogg           11 LIFE-ST              2:34.60    2:30.91  
  4 Harmonee Freelon          11 SASA-ST              2:37.84    2:36.05  
  5 Samika Kanaskar           11 SASA-ST              3:11.58    2:43.82  
  6 Anna Perez                12 LIFE-ST              2:42.45    2:44.07  
  7 Abigail Whatley           11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:51.25  
  8 Pilar Pecina              12 WAVE-ST              3:03.40    2:52.42  
  9 Ariana Graham             12 DRD-ST                    NT    2:54.54  
 10 Rylie Hoskins             12 AQSA-ST              2:56.66    2:55.71  
 11 Ava Normandin             11 NBY-ST               3:14.31    3:17.30  
 12 Gabriella Hammeren        11 LIFE-ST              3:37.23    3:25.13  
 13 Adriana Lambaria          11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:57.44  
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xaviera Salas Gomez       12 SASA-ST              5:54.32    5:59.21  
  2 Kate Deykin               11 SASA-ST              6:27.59    6:03.75  
 
Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karina Kanary             12 HSC-ST              20:19.99   19:12.27  
  2 Haley Perucca             12 HSC-ST              20:16.53   19:42.98  
  3 Zoee Hartman              12 SASA-ST             23:22.81   23:11.52  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoee Hartman              12 SASA-ST                35.50      33.09  
  2 Calista Kelner            11 SASA-ST                34.86      35.52  
  3 Emily Fosbenner           12 PRGN-ST                36.82      36.61  
  4 Eryn Zinsmeister          12 SASA-ST                36.63      36.80  
  5 Harmonee Freelon          11 SASA-ST                37.63      37.10  
  6 Abigail Whatley           11 SASA-ST                44.97      38.96  
  7 Jaz Terrones              11 WAVE-ST                44.77      40.37  
  8 Pilar Pecina              12 WAVE-ST                40.18      40.56  
  9 Cassidy Fosbenner         12 PRGN-ST                44.37      43.42  
 10 Zoe Mabie                 12 HSC-ST                 48.23      45.97  
 11 Caroline Stewart          11 DRD-ST               1:05.13    1:00.89  
 -- Adriana Lambaria          11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Deykin               11 SASA-ST                34.49      33.18  
  2 Calista Kelner            11 SASA-ST                34.86      34.89  
  3 Harmonee Freelon          11 SASA-ST                37.63      35.70  
  4 Quinn Stolarczyk          12 PRGN-ST                37.08      35.98  
  5 Cameron Kellogg           11 LIFE-ST                37.16      37.33  
  6 Samika Kanaskar           11 SASA-ST                40.46      38.56  
  7 Abigail Whatley           11 SASA-ST                44.97      38.75  
  8 Serena Sutherlun          11 HSC-ST                 38.85      39.60  
  9 Madison Gastol            11 SASA-ST                   NT      40.73  
 10 Cassidy Fosbenner         12 PRGN-ST                44.37      43.03  
 11 Seanna Filipe             12 LIFE-ST                46.68      43.68  
 12 Anna Perez                12 LIFE-ST                43.87      44.01  
 13 Addison Fleming           11 WAVE-ST                46.74      44.78  
 14 Mara Flores               11 SASA-ST                   NT      46.94  
 15 Gabriella Hammeren        11 LIFE-ST                50.88      48.22  
 16 Faye Ferguson             11 PRGN-ST                52.02      51.26  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Deykin               11 SASA-ST              1:12.29    1:11.06  
  2 Zoee Hartman              12 SASA-ST              1:13.39    1:15.84  
  3 Harmonee Freelon          11 SASA-ST              1:20.85    1:20.34  
  4 Calista Kelner            11 SASA-ST              1:15.04    1:20.43  
  5 Cameron Kellogg           11 LIFE-ST              1:17.84    1:21.34  
  6 Audrey Hawkins            11 WAVE-ST              1:28.43    1:24.50  
  7 Emily Fosbenner           12 PRGN-ST              1:19.95    1:26.13  
  8 Samika Kanaskar           11 SASA-ST              1:23.75    1:26.20  
  9 Abigail Whatley           11 SASA-ST              1:32.82    1:27.12  
 10 Amy Schoenenberger        12 NBY-ST               1:32.90    1:32.90  
 11 Cassidy Fosbenner         12 PRGN-ST              1:37.58    1:34.51  
 12 Brianna Hartlage          11 LIFE-ST              1:35.66    1:37.12  
 13 Addison Fleming           11 WAVE-ST              1:36.56    1:37.83  
 14 Ava Normandin             11 NBY-ST               1:30.24    1:37.94  
 15 Ariana Graham             12 DRD-ST               1:48.43    1:52.94  
 16 Adriana Lambaria          11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:21.08  
 -- Jackie Graham             11 DRD-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Becca Broughton           11 WAVE-ST              1:35.22         DQ  
 -- Pilar Pecina              12 WAVE-ST              1:27.93         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Deykin               11 SASA-ST              2:35.88    2:29.85  
  2 Zoee Hartman              12 SASA-ST                   NT    2:36.21  
  3 Calista Kelner            11 SASA-ST              2:36.14    2:36.80  
  4 Harmonee Freelon          11 SASA-ST              3:00.58    2:48.56  
  5 Pilar Pecina              12 WAVE-ST              3:13.44    3:02.66  
  6 Anna Perez                12 LIFE-ST              3:06.92    3:04.77  
  7 Faye Ferguson             11 PRGN-ST                   NT    3:51.95  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abby Miller               12 WAVE-ST                38.01      38.38  
  2 Kaylee Carmichael         12 NBY-ST                 40.41      40.37  
  3 Cameron Kellogg           11 LIFE-ST                40.39      40.71  
  4 Anna Kate Goodson         12 HOT-ST                 40.40      41.10  
  5 Calista Kelner            11 SASA-ST                45.28      43.41  
  6 Brianna Hartlage          11 LIFE-ST                46.58      45.12  
  7 Emily Fosbenner           12 PRGN-ST                47.05      45.28  
  8 Audrey Hawkins            11 WAVE-ST                49.08      45.74  
  9 Pilar Pecina              12 WAVE-ST                47.03      46.02  
 10 Jaz Terrones              11 WAVE-ST                45.27      46.23  
 11 Jackie Graham             11 DRD-ST                 47.78      47.39  
 12 Cassidy Fosbenner         12 PRGN-ST                51.71      47.47  
 13 Amy Schoenenberger        12 NBY-ST                 49.47      49.81  
 14 Addison Fleming           11 WAVE-ST                   NT      51.52  
 15 Ava Normandin             11 NBY-ST               1:01.79    1:03.28  
 16 Ariana Graham             12 DRD-ST                    NT    1:22.90  
 -- Adriana Lambaria          11 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Deykin               11 SASA-ST                38.06      37.70  
  2 Zoee Hartman              12 SASA-ST                41.01      39.18  
  3 Eryn Zinsmeister          12 SASA-ST                   NT      40.48  
  4 Calista Kelner            11 SASA-ST                45.28      41.22  
  5 Serena Sutherlun          11 HSC-ST                 43.71      41.61  
  6 Samika Kanaskar           11 SASA-ST                46.03      42.67  
  7 Harmonee Freelon          11 SASA-ST                48.34      45.01  
  8 Cassidy Fosbenner         12 PRGN-ST                51.71      45.41  
  9 Quinn Stolarczyk          12 PRGN-ST                47.05      45.49  
 10 Mara Flores               11 SASA-ST                   NT      46.39  
 11 Seanna Filipe             12 LIFE-ST                57.54      48.29  
 12 Gabriella Hammeren        11 LIFE-ST                48.21      49.86  
 13 Avery Riley               12 HSC-ST                 54.98      52.66  
 14 Faye Ferguson             11 PRGN-ST              1:27.10    1:18.70  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Deykin               11 SASA-ST              1:22.05    1:22.15  
  2 Abby Miller               12 WAVE-ST              1:24.54    1:23.90  
  3 Anna Kate Goodson         12 HOT-ST               1:28.85    1:27.53  
  4 Cameron Kellogg           11 LIFE-ST              1:30.85    1:29.30  
  5 Calista Kelner            11 SASA-ST              1:43.35    1:33.85  
  6 Samika Kanaskar           11 SASA-ST              1:40.39    1:38.98  
  7 Quinn Stolarczyk          12 PRGN-ST              1:49.94    1:42.23  
  8 Cassidy Fosbenner         12 PRGN-ST              1:49.38    1:42.94  
  9 Pilar Pecina              12 WAVE-ST              1:47.24    1:44.22  
 10 Zoe Mabie                 12 HSC-ST               1:51.23    1:44.76  
 11 Rylie Hoskins             12 AQSA-ST              1:45.35    1:48.19  
 12 Gabriella Hammeren        11 LIFE-ST              1:48.75    1:49.02  
 13 Maddie McNeill            11 PRGN-ST              1:54.63    1:51.72  
 14 Anna Perez                12 LIFE-ST              2:02.91    1:57.92  
 -- Ale Viramontes Perez      11 WAVE-ST              1:55.12         DQ  
 -- Jaz Terrones              11 WAVE-ST              1:44.87         DQ  
 -- Caroline Stewart          11 DRD-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Deykin               11 SASA-ST              2:57.16    2:59.16  
  2 Abby Miller               12 WAVE-ST              2:59.94    3:03.43  
  3 Zoee Hartman              12 SASA-ST              3:34.85    3:10.12  
  4 Anna Kate Goodson         12 HOT-ST               3:13.90    3:12.04  
  5 Cameron Kellogg           11 LIFE-ST              3:26.76    3:12.15  
  6 Samika Kanaskar           11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:27.07  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Deykin               11 SASA-ST                31.74      31.63  
  2 Calista Kelner            11 SASA-ST                33.70      34.09  
  3 Eryn Zinsmeister          12 SASA-ST                   NT      35.06  
  4 Brianna Hartlage          11 LIFE-ST                42.62      38.48  
  5 Serena Sutherlun          11 HSC-ST                 39.14      38.74  
  6 Quinn Stolarczyk          12 PRGN-ST                   NT      39.73  
  7 Emily Fosbenner           12 PRGN-ST                40.65      40.11  
  8 Samika Kanaskar           11 SASA-ST                49.33      40.46  
  9 Madison Gastol            11 SASA-ST                   NT      42.06  
 10 Anna Perez                12 LIFE-ST                45.68      44.90  
 11 Mara Flores               11 SASA-ST                   NT      45.63  
 12 Addison Fleming           11 WAVE-ST                50.32      47.19  
 13 Seanna Filipe             12 LIFE-ST                54.97      49.15  
 14 Gabriella Hammeren        11 LIFE-ST                52.47      55.57  
 15 Adriana Lambaria          11 SASA-ST                   NT      58.89  
 16 Faye Ferguson             11 PRGN-ST              1:16.96    1:19.17  
 -- Maddie McNeill            11 PRGN-ST                47.79         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Kate Goodson         12 HOT-ST                 33.07      33.02  
  2 Abby Miller               12 WAVE-ST                33.51      33.56  
  3 Calista Kelner            11 SASA-ST                33.70      35.28  
  4 Cameron Kellogg           11 LIFE-ST                35.15      37.51  
  5 Harmonee Freelon          11 SASA-ST                40.82      38.31  
  6 Jaz Terrones              11 WAVE-ST                42.40      39.90  
  7 Abigail Whatley           11 SASA-ST                40.62      39.92  
  8 Kaylee Carmichael         12 NBY-ST                 42.06      40.20  
  9 Anna Perez                12 LIFE-ST                45.68      42.63  
 10 Pilar Pecina              12 WAVE-ST                41.83      42.97  
 11 Becca Broughton           11 WAVE-ST                47.40      47.02  
 12 Jackie Graham             11 DRD-ST                 46.36      49.06  
 13 Ava Normandin             11 NBY-ST                 44.11      49.54  
 14 Ariana Graham             12 DRD-ST                 43.35      50.14  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Deykin               11 SASA-ST              1:16.28    1:12.58  
  2 Zoee Hartman              12 SASA-ST              1:15.38    1:22.64  
  3 Abigail Whatley           11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:36.93  
  4 Anna Perez                12 LIFE-ST              1:42.08    1:39.73  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xaviera Salas Gomez       12 SASA-ST                   NT    2:40.61  
  2 Kate Deykin               11 SASA-ST              2:40.68    2:40.98  
  3 Eryn Zinsmeister          12 SASA-ST              3:09.66    2:55.18  
  4 Zoee Hartman              12 SASA-ST                   NT    3:02.35  
  5 Calista Kelner            11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:25.95  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anna Kate Goodson         12 HOT-ST               1:14.42    1:13.02  
  2 Eryn Zinsmeister          12 SASA-ST              1:18.93    1:15.40  
  3 Calista Kelner            11 SASA-ST              1:17.14    1:15.50  
  4 Cameron Kellogg           11 LIFE-ST              1:18.91    1:18.89  
  5 Harmonee Freelon          11 SASA-ST              1:27.09    1:24.07  
  6 Emily Fosbenner           12 PRGN-ST              1:22.77    1:25.63  
  7 Jaz Terrones              11 WAVE-ST              1:30.39    1:26.47  
  8 Samika Kanaskar           11 SASA-ST                   NT    1:26.62  
  9 Pilar Pecina              12 WAVE-ST              1:29.82    1:26.65  
 10 Quinn Stolarczyk          12 PRGN-ST              1:27.06    1:28.09  
 11 Rylie Hoskins             12 AQSA-ST              1:33.99    1:33.81  
 12 Anna Perez                12 LIFE-ST              1:32.58    1:34.60  
 13 Maddie McNeill            11 PRGN-ST              1:46.97    1:37.85  
 14 Zoe Mabie                 12 HSC-ST               1:41.42    1:39.17  
 15 Ariana Graham             12 DRD-ST                    NT    1:41.64  
 16 Gabriella Hammeren        11 LIFE-ST              1:52.77    1:45.89  
 17 Adriana Lambaria          11 SASA-ST                   NT    2:27.45  
 -- Ava Normandin             11 NBY-ST               1:55.79         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoee Hartman              12 SASA-ST              2:37.96    2:41.61  
  2 Calista Kelner            11 SASA-ST              2:46.25    2:50.88  
  3 Cameron Kellogg           11 LIFE-ST              2:49.97    2:53.08  
  4 Harmonee Freelon          11 SASA-ST              3:07.95    2:57.53  
  5 Samika Kanaskar           11 SASA-ST                   NT    3:04.13  
  6 Abigail Whatley           11 SASA-ST              3:19.75    3:07.80  
  7 Anna Perez                12 LIFE-ST              3:12.38    3:23.62  
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xaviera Salas Gomez       12 SASA-ST              5:21.12    5:16.00  
  2 Anna Kate Goodson         12 HOT-ST               5:50.01    5:42.55  
  3 Calista Kelner            11 SASA-ST              5:45.23    5:52.82  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:52.55    1:52.59  
     1) Zoee Hartman 12                 2) Kate Deykin 11                 
     3) Calista Kelner 11               4) Xaviera Salas Gomez 12         
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allison Lazaga            13 NBY-ST                 30.05      28.99  
  2 Jessie Stonecipher        14 AQSA-ST                28.23      29.01  
  3 Mizla Shrestha            14 WAVE-ST                28.78      29.27  
  4 Gabrielle Beck            13 LIFE-ST                29.38      29.58  
  5 Mina Medellin             13 WAVE-ST                29.41      29.74  
  6 Adi Freedman              13 WAVE-ST                34.85      30.99  
  7 Bianca Velasquez Martine  14 HSC-ST                 32.11      31.66  
  8 Sarah Grace Walton        14 HOT-ST                 34.61      32.25  
  9 Rachel Allin              14 NBY-ST                 32.92      32.58  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity Behling           14 NBY-ST                 30.80      27.67  
  2 Mary Palmisano            13 WAVE-ST                28.32      28.84  
  3 Isabella Baldinell        14 LIFE-ST                30.31      28.99  
  4 Daira Hernandez Andino    13 SASA-ST                28.97      29.59  
  5 Hannah Fuhrman            14 WAVE-ST                29.40      29.65  
  6 Ava Faux                  13 WAVE-ST                28.17      29.67  
  7 Tasha Terrones            13 WAVE-ST                30.32      30.39  
  8 Hannah Hunter             13 NBY-ST                 30.74      31.15  
  9 Lauren Lozano             14 WAVE-ST                31.33      31.24  
 10 Gabbey Sloan              13 AQSA-ST                30.56      31.47  
 11 Kennedy Rivera            13 SASA-ST                32.71      31.70  
 12 Emerson Baroni            14 NBY-ST                    NT      32.05  
 13 Jordyn Kamenick           14 WAVE-ST                36.41      33.55  
 14 Olivia Marshall           13 DRD-ST                 35.01      34.04  
 15 Rylee Jordan              13 AQSA-ST                38.20      34.73  
 16 Ciarra Valadez            13 WAVE-ST                38.75      37.39  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenya Frias Rodriguez     13 NBY-ST               1:01.13    1:00.47  
  2 Mary Palmisano            13 WAVE-ST              1:04.58    1:03.59  
  3 Hannah Fuhrman            14 WAVE-ST              1:02.65    1:03.79  
  4 Paige Bourquin            13 LIFE-ST              1:03.99    1:04.73  
  5 Tasha Terrones            13 WAVE-ST              1:05.93    1:06.33  
  6 Hannah Hunter             13 NBY-ST               1:07.75    1:08.15  
  7 Catie Graves              14 HSC-ST               1:07.20    1:09.42  
  8 Sophie Wilson             14 WAVE-ST              1:17.97    1:13.94  
  9 Olivia Marshall           13 DRD-ST               1:16.57    1:15.91  
 10 Dylan Chavarria           14 LIFE-ST              1:20.95    1:19.88  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riki Maldonado            13 SASA-ST              1:01.12    1:01.59  
  2 Rachel McCafferty         13 WAVE-ST              1:01.34    1:02.05  
  3 Mizla Shrestha            14 WAVE-ST              1:02.24    1:03.29  
  4 Isabella Baldinell        14 LIFE-ST              1:07.63    1:03.39  
  5 Allison Lazaga            13 NBY-ST               1:04.40    1:03.51  
  6 Jessie Stonecipher        14 AQSA-ST              1:02.60    1:04.59  
  7 Gabrielle Beck            13 LIFE-ST              1:08.07    1:05.91  
  8 Mina Medellin             13 WAVE-ST              1:06.53    1:06.05  
  9 Lauren Lozano             14 WAVE-ST              1:08.36    1:07.54  
 10 Adi Freedman              13 WAVE-ST              1:18.13    1:07.99  
 11 Bianca Velasquez Martine  14 HSC-ST               1:12.78    1:09.49  
 12 Rachel Allin              14 NBY-ST               1:12.69    1:12.29  
 13 Sarah Grace Walton        14 HOT-ST               1:10.77    1:12.46  
 14 Ciarra Valadez            13 WAVE-ST              1:24.50    1:23.89  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Starnes             13 NBY-ST               2:15.03    2:09.65  
  2 Riki Maldonado            13 SASA-ST              2:16.50    2:16.44  
  3 Penelope Flores           13 SASA-ST              2:14.21    2:16.92  
  4 Mary Palmisano            13 WAVE-ST              2:17.61    2:17.63  
  5 Rachel McCafferty         13 WAVE-ST              2:15.62    2:17.90  
  6 Ava Faux                  13 WAVE-ST              2:12.45    2:20.43  
  7 Isabella Baldinell        14 LIFE-ST              2:18.24    2:21.50  
  8 Allison Lazaga            13 NBY-ST               2:20.75    2:23.01  
  9 Mizla Shrestha            14 WAVE-ST              2:23.02    2:25.21  
 10 Mina Medellin             13 WAVE-ST              2:27.72    2:25.35  
 11 Hannah Hunter             13 NBY-ST               2:26.54    2:25.78  
 12 Tasha Terrones            13 WAVE-ST              2:27.08    2:25.97  
 13 Lauren Lozano             14 WAVE-ST              2:42.66    2:30.62  
 14 Gabrielle Beck            13 LIFE-ST              2:38.24    2:33.62  
 15 Jordyn Kamenick           14 WAVE-ST              2:43.02    2:34.00  
 16 Daira Hernandez Andino    13 SASA-ST              2:23.50    2:35.28  
 17 Kenzie Dehle              13 WAVE-ST              2:51.48    2:52.31  
 18 Ciarra Valadez            13 WAVE-ST              3:25.12    2:59.81  
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lila Foote                14 SASA-ST              5:41.57    5:31.23  
  2 Maddie Mealey             13 SASA-ST              5:48.19    5:39.67  
  3 Emily Starnes             13 NBY-ST               6:03.42    5:55.50  
  4 Mary Palmisano            13 WAVE-ST              6:08.16    6:15.61  
  5 Ava Faux                  13 WAVE-ST              6:02.05    6:20.14  
  6 Penelope Flores           13 SASA-ST              5:56.69    6:22.26  
  7 Isabella Baldinell        14 LIFE-ST              6:08.90    6:23.15  
  8 Tasha Terrones            13 WAVE-ST              6:28.32    6:45.94  
  9 Hannah Hunter             13 NBY-ST               6:22.91    6:53.46  
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddie Mealey             13 SASA-ST             20:34.15   20:07.00  
  2 Kenya Frias Rodriguez     13 NBY-ST              20:23.65   20:11.68  
  3 Hannah Perucca            14 HSC-ST              20:22.98   20:43.90  
  4 Beth Mueller              13 HSC-ST              21:30.35   20:44.71  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jessie Stonecipher        14 AQSA-ST                34.22      34.91  
  2 Kennedy Rivera            13 SASA-ST                35.89      35.09  
  3 Rylee Jordan              13 AQSA-ST                46.28      43.65  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adi Freedman              13 WAVE-ST                41.87      37.36  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddie Mealey             13 SASA-ST              1:06.86    1:07.68  
  2 Allison Lazaga            13 NBY-ST               1:08.43    1:09.91  
  3 Kenya Frias Rodriguez     13 NBY-ST               1:10.38    1:10.97  
  4 Paige Bourquin            13 LIFE-ST              1:10.93    1:12.41  
  5 Maia Young                14 SASA-ST                   NT    1:12.99  
  6 Rachel McCafferty         13 WAVE-ST              1:12.54    1:14.93  
  7 Hannah Hunter             13 NBY-ST               1:19.15    1:20.58  
  8 Sophie Wilson             14 WAVE-ST              1:22.17    1:21.16  
  9 Catie Graves              14 HSC-ST               1:23.58    1:23.58  
 10 Olivia Marshall           13 DRD-ST               1:42.38    1:27.85  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddie Mealey             13 SASA-ST              2:24.17    2:24.27  
  2 Kenya Frias Rodriguez     13 NBY-ST               2:27.77    2:28.11  
  3 Allison Lazaga            13 NBY-ST               2:29.72    2:28.77  
  4 Sofia Henderson           14 WAVE-ST              2:26.72    2:31.37  
  5 Ava Faux                  13 WAVE-ST              2:26.95    2:31.53  
  6 Maia Young                14 SASA-ST                   NT    2:35.46  
  7 Rachel McCafferty         13 WAVE-ST              2:32.56    2:40.24  
  8 Mary Palmisano            13 WAVE-ST              2:42.20    2:43.27  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sofia Henderson           14 WAVE-ST                37.96      36.21  
  2 Adi Freedman              13 WAVE-ST                48.01      43.35  
  3 Sophie Wilson             14 WAVE-ST                51.91      45.14  
  4 Rylee Jordan              13 AQSA-ST                47.11      45.28  
  5 Dylan Chavarria           14 LIFE-ST                49.25      50.70  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddie Mealey             13 SASA-ST              1:17.99    1:18.71  
  2 Ava Faux                  13 WAVE-ST              1:26.01    1:23.51  
  3 Suchi Pagadala            13 UN-06-ST             1:21.09    1:23.70  
  4 Gabrielle Beck            13 LIFE-ST              1:26.69    1:24.78  
  5 Lauren Lozano             14 WAVE-ST              1:30.27    1:25.62  
  6 Riki Maldonado            13 SASA-ST              1:24.80    1:26.04  
  7 Hannah Hunter             13 NBY-ST               1:30.46    1:26.23  
  8 Rachel McCafferty         13 WAVE-ST              1:26.37    1:27.97  
  9 Tasha Terrones            13 WAVE-ST              1:29.36    1:29.03  
 10 Gabbey Sloan              13 AQSA-ST              1:26.38    1:29.17  
 11 Kennedy Rivera            13 SASA-ST              1:33.08    1:29.19  
 12 Mina Medellin             13 WAVE-ST              1:28.75    1:30.02  
 13 Mary Palmisano            13 WAVE-ST              1:32.94    1:30.48  
 14 Jessie Stonecipher        14 AQSA-ST              1:28.58    1:31.00  
 15 Olivia Marshall           13 DRD-ST               1:31.02    1:31.67  
 16 Jordyn Kamenick           14 WAVE-ST              1:42.94    1:35.17  
 17 Daira Hernandez Andino    13 SASA-ST              1:32.24    1:38.56  
 18 Kenzie Dehle              13 WAVE-ST              2:03.11    1:58.71  
 -- Ciarra Valadez            13 WAVE-ST              1:35.12         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penelope Flores           13 SASA-ST              2:45.49    2:44.69  
  2 Kirsten Schlortt          14 SASA-ST              2:46.42    2:44.70  
  3 Hannah Fuhrman            14 WAVE-ST              2:47.44    2:54.83  
  4 Tasha Terrones            13 WAVE-ST              3:07.51    3:11.30  
  5 Catie Graves              14 HSC-ST               3:30.99    3:12.58  
  6 Olivia Marshall           13 DRD-ST               3:17.72    3:16.13  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Starnes             13 NBY-ST                 31.11      29.96  
  2 Ava Faux                  13 WAVE-ST                39.48      32.23  
  3 Mary Palmisano            13 WAVE-ST                34.67      33.05  
  4 Adi Freedman              13 WAVE-ST                40.78      37.13  
  5 Sophie Wilson             14 WAVE-ST                47.70      41.68  
  6 Dylan Chavarria           14 LIFE-ST                50.24      42.10  
 -- Rylee Jordan              13 AQSA-ST                49.27         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity Behling           14 NBY-ST               1:06.73    1:06.22  
  2 Suchi Pagadala            13 UN-06-ST             1:06.16    1:07.39  
  3 Kenya Frias Rodriguez     13 NBY-ST               1:07.76    1:08.46  
  4 Emily Starnes             13 NBY-ST               1:07.94    1:08.74  
  5 Penelope Flores           13 SASA-ST              1:08.36    1:11.22  
  6 Allison Lazaga            13 NBY-ST               1:09.92    1:13.42  
  7 Mizla Shrestha            14 WAVE-ST              1:11.48    1:14.77  
  8 Rachel McCafferty         13 WAVE-ST              1:14.04    1:15.36  
  9 Mina Medellin             13 WAVE-ST              1:15.04    1:16.92  
 10 Tasha Terrones            13 WAVE-ST              1:18.40    1:19.63  
 11 Daira Hernandez Andino    13 SASA-ST              1:16.81    1:21.08  
 12 Lauren Lozano             14 WAVE-ST              1:22.54    1:23.10  
 13 Gabrielle Beck            13 LIFE-ST              1:26.69    1:27.79  
 14 Olivia Marshall           13 DRD-ST               1:30.94    1:31.12  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinity Behling           14 NBY-ST               2:52.68    2:24.39  
  2 Kenya Frias Rodriguez     13 NBY-ST               2:38.31    2:32.68  
  3 Emily Starnes             13 NBY-ST               2:30.79    2:34.98  
  4 Hannah Fuhrman            14 WAVE-ST              3:01.49    3:06.85  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ava Faux                  13 WAVE-ST              1:12.16    1:12.73  
  2 Kennedy Rivera            13 SASA-ST              1:17.56    1:15.99  
  3 Jessie Stonecipher        14 AQSA-ST              1:15.38    1:17.21  
  4 Mary Palmisano            13 WAVE-ST              1:15.51    1:17.34  
 -- Emerson Baroni            14 NBY-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Mueller              13 HSC-ST               2:29.26    2:26.01  
  2 Hannah Perucca            14 HSC-ST               2:29.52    2:27.62  
  3 Penelope Flores           13 SASA-ST              2:29.82    2:29.95  
  4 Riley Mueller             13 HSC-ST               2:31.76    2:30.02  
  5 Maia Young                14 SASA-ST                   NT    2:32.75  
  6 Allison Lazaga            13 NBY-ST               2:31.74    2:33.57  
  7 Rachel McCafferty         13 WAVE-ST              2:34.80    2:35.76  
  8 Mina Medellin             13 WAVE-ST              3:13.43    2:46.27  
  9 Lauren Lozano             14 WAVE-ST              2:55.72    2:46.90  
 10 Gabrielle Beck            13 LIFE-ST              2:56.28    2:50.95  
 11 Bianca Velasquez Martine  14 HSC-ST               3:08.78    3:02.58  
 12 Sarah Grace Walton        14 HOT-ST               2:42.77    3:04.43  
 -- Ciarra Valadez            13 WAVE-ST              3:30.12         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lila Foote                14 SASA-ST              4:47.41    4:53.02  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:51.02    1:51.99  
     1) Maddie Mealey 13                2) Daira Hernandez Andino 13      
     3) Riki Maldonado 13               4) Penelope Flores 13             
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Miller               15 HSC-ST                 27.78      28.35  
  2 Miroslava Trevino De La   16 SASA-ST                   NT      28.52  
  3 Caroline Meehan           15 NBY-ST                 29.67      28.75  
  4 Clarissa Verastegui       15 WAVE-ST                27.95      28.84  
  5 Ava Rodriguez             15 WAVE-ST                28.33      28.90  
  6 Emma Starkman             16 LIFE-ST                34.65      29.03  
  7 Joisset Hernandez Andino  15 SASA-ST                28.49      29.31  
  8 Lundon Dibrell            15 HSC-ST                 35.32      33.60  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cate Pal-Freeman          17 WAVE-ST                27.97      27.38  
  2 Devin Montgomery          15 WAVE-ST                32.12      30.54  
  3 Carey Mueller             15 HSC-ST                 29.91      30.75  
  4 Kate DeBoer               16 HSC-ST                 32.88      32.15  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miroslava Trevino De La   16 SASA-ST                59.92    1:01.23  
  2 Lily Miller               15 HSC-ST               1:02.61    1:02.80  
  3 Clarissa Verastegui       15 WAVE-ST              1:03.99    1:04.64  
  4 Emma Starkman             16 LIFE-ST              1:32.45    1:05.14  
  5 Lundon Dibrell            15 HSC-ST               1:45.99    1:15.91  
  6 M'Kenzie Daniels          15 NBY-ST               1:21.79    1:21.20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maya Clark                17 SASA-ST                59.85      59.01  
  2 Ava Rodriguez             15 WAVE-ST              1:00.55    1:01.60  
  3 Maria Viramontes Perez    15 WAVE-ST              1:03.21    1:01.94  
  4 Devin Montgomery          15 WAVE-ST              1:13.34    1:07.45  
  5 Kate DeBoer               16 HSC-ST               1:12.62    1:10.99  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cate Pal-Freeman          17 WAVE-ST              2:11.77    2:09.67  
  2 Madelyn Smith             17 SASA-ST                   NT    2:10.59  
  3 Maya Clark                17 SASA-ST                   NT    2:12.57  
  4 Ava Rodriguez             15 WAVE-ST              2:20.25    2:16.35  
  5 Lily Miller               15 HSC-ST               2:18.43    2:16.65  
  6 Maria Viramontes Perez    15 WAVE-ST              2:18.33    2:16.97  
  7 Caroline Meehan           15 NBY-ST               2:21.75    2:19.58  
  8 Joisset Hernandez Andino  15 SASA-ST              2:13.94    2:20.72  
  9 Emma Starkman             16 LIFE-ST              2:50.14    2:21.18  
 10 Clarissa Verastegui       15 WAVE-ST              2:22.64    2:22.89  
 11 Kate DeBoer               16 HSC-ST               2:40.26    2:37.05  
 
Women 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madelyn Smith             17 SASA-ST                   NT    5:54.28  
  2 Lily Miller               15 HSC-ST               6:17.60    6:15.29  
  3 Caroline Meehan           15 NBY-ST               6:21.97    6:21.83  
  4 Clarissa Verastegui       15 WAVE-ST              6:54.15    6:36.18  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madelyn Smith             17 SASA-ST                   NT      29.12  
  2 Devin Montgomery          15 WAVE-ST                42.90      39.38  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macy Helmer               16 UN-04-ST               29.26      29.99  
  2 Lauren Raike              17 WAVE-ST                34.55      30.48  
  3 Maria Viramontes Perez    15 WAVE-ST                35.12      33.42  
  4 Emma Starkman             16 LIFE-ST                43.58      34.18  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Carroll            15 WAVE-ST              1:10.32    1:08.20  
  2 Lily Miller               15 HSC-ST               1:09.22    1:09.57  
  3 Lundon Dibrell            15 HSC-ST               1:55.99    1:30.58  
  4 M'Kenzie Daniels          15 NBY-ST               1:28.79    1:35.34  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Carroll            15 WAVE-ST              2:30.63    2:21.63  
  2 Caroline Meehan           15 NBY-ST               2:40.24    2:39.76  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madelyn Smith             17 SASA-ST                   NT      34.37  
  2 Miroslava Trevino De La   16 SASA-ST                34.59      37.22  
  3 Cate Pal-Freeman          17 WAVE-ST                40.15      38.32  
  4 Emma Starkman             16 LIFE-ST                56.44      39.31  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Raike              17 WAVE-ST                39.33      32.77  
  2 Kathryn Carter            15 UN-05-ST               49.05      32.84  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Carter            15 UN-05-ST             1:15.73    1:11.48  
  2 Lily Miller               15 HSC-ST               1:24.96    1:25.80  
  3 Clarissa Verastegui       15 WAVE-ST              1:25.02    1:28.42  
  4 Kate DeBoer               16 HSC-ST               1:34.99    1:30.81  
  5 Lundon Dibrell            15 HSC-ST               1:48.50    1:37.68  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maya Clark                17 SASA-ST              2:47.41    2:53.39  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cate Pal-Freeman          17 WAVE-ST                29.46      29.23  
  2 Emma Starkman             16 LIFE-ST                54.23      31.89  
  3 Clarissa Verastegui       15 WAVE-ST                36.47      33.02  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Raike              17 WAVE-ST                32.77      28.39  
  2 Madelyn Smith             17 SASA-ST                   NT      28.72  
  3 Ava Rodriguez             15 WAVE-ST                34.59      32.45  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Carter            15 UN-05-ST             1:44.69    1:04.85  
  2 Madelyn Smith             17 SASA-ST                   NT    1:07.45  
  3 Lily Miller               15 HSC-ST               1:10.35    1:13.61  
  4 Ava Rodriguez             15 WAVE-ST              1:10.96    1:15.31  
  5 Caroline Meehan           15 NBY-ST               1:17.42    1:16.60  
  6 Joisset Hernandez Andino  15 SASA-ST              1:17.35    1:20.02  
  7 Maria Viramontes Perez    15 WAVE-ST              1:19.18    1:22.60  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Carroll            15 WAVE-ST              2:26.79    2:28.58  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Raike              17 WAVE-ST              1:20.67    1:03.61  
  2 Macy Helmer               16 UN-04-ST             1:09.23    1:05.99  
  3 Cate Pal-Freeman          17 WAVE-ST              1:15.32    1:10.16  
  4 Emma Starkman             16 LIFE-ST              2:05.44    1:14.86  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Carter            15 UN-05-ST             3:31.36    2:19.69  
  2 Cate Pal-Freeman          17 WAVE-ST              2:27.57    2:25.37  
  3 Maya Clark                17 SASA-ST              3:07.45    2:29.90  
  4 Maria Viramontes Perez    15 WAVE-ST              2:38.92    2:37.73  
  5 Ava Rodriguez             15 WAVE-ST              2:32.94    2:40.75  
  6 Carey Mueller             15 HSC-ST               2:57.60    2:49.38  
  7 Kate DeBoer               16 HSC-ST               3:07.36    3:04.88  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hays Swim Club-ST  'A'                            2:48.93    2:48.30  
     1) Audri Harris 10                 2) Sophie Guerrero 9              
     3) Amelia Marshall 9               4) Daniela Castro 10              
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:07.30    2:14.23  
     1) Calista Kelner 11               2) Kate Deykin 11                 
     3) Zoee Hartman 12                 4) Harmonee Freelon 11            
  2 New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team-ST  'A'              2:15.79    2:15.16  
     1) Kenya Frias Rodriguez 13        2) Allison Lazaga 13              
     3) Emily Starnes 13                4) Caroline Meehan 15             
  3 New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team-ST  'B'              3:30.79    2:33.80  
     1) Kathleen Marrou 11              2) Kaylee Carmichael 12           
     3) Hannah Hunter 13                4) Ava Normandin 11               
  4 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'B'                       2:37.80    2:36.07  
     1) Amber Lee 10                    2) Samika Kanaskar 11             
     3) Abigail Whatley 11              4) Cadence Alford 10              
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter Perucca            10 HSC-ST                 34.90      33.77  
  2 Hank Perucca               8 HSC-ST                 46.69      37.88  
  3 Zachary Hopkins           10 UN-03-ST               39.50      38.89  
  4 Wyatt Manner              10 AQSA-ST                41.99      40.62  
  5 Joe Wilson                 9 SASA-ST                41.61      40.64  
  6 Christopher Hernandez     10 WAVE-ST                56.70      41.56  
  7 Ethan Wrightsil           10 LIFE-ST                45.68      42.85  
  8 Matias Villamil            7 SASA-ST                48.92      42.98  
  9 Zack Freedman              9 WAVE-ST                43.42      45.20  
 10 Cooper Wood                8 WAVE-ST                54.18      46.27  
 11 Julius Hoxhaj              9 SASA-ST                49.14      46.63  
 11 Parker Kaiser              7 WAVE-ST                53.38      46.63  
 13 Mason Saunders            10 SASA-ST                55.08      49.63  
 14 Luke Denton                9 SASA-ST                   NT      50.17  
 15 David Carter               7 PRGN-ST                53.20      51.24  
 16 Carson Cota               10 WAVE-ST              1:04.26      51.76  
 17 Will MacPherson            6 HSC-ST                 53.56      52.25  
 18 Sebastian Chappell         7 SASA-ST                   NT      54.49  
 19 Henry Nurnberger           8 AQSA-ST              1:09.85      59.99  
 20 Kreshnik Hoxhaj            6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:08.61  
 21 Marcello Tamez             7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:13.35  
 22 Hugo Lizarraga             7 SASA-ST              1:19.53    1:21.11  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer Stolarczyk         10 PRGN-ST                31.36      31.81  
  2 Magnus Mayer              10 SASA-ST                36.02      34.13  
  3 Carson Courtney           10 PRGN-ST                36.20      37.04  
  4 Zachary Carmichael         9 NBY-ST                 37.59      38.09  
  5 Ethan Wrightsil           10 LIFE-ST                45.55      38.69  
  6 Cameron Percival           9 SASA-ST                   NT      39.91  
  7 Tiago Correia              9 LIFE-ST                55.65      41.28  
  8 Vincent Marshall          10 DRD-ST                 40.85      41.74  
  9 Omkar Gune                 9 SASA-ST                43.57      41.91  
 10 Wesleigh Pool             10 DRD-ST                 42.05      42.73  
 11 Christopher Finley         9 NBY-ST                 46.15      43.35  
 12 Kaden Montgomery           9 HOT-ST                 57.08      45.74  
 13 Holden Bischoff           10 NBY-ST                 44.15      46.27  
 14 Edmond Reynolds            7 WAVE-ST                54.44      47.69  
 15 Ethan Pool                 9 DRD-ST                 51.64      49.44  
 16 Gage Harris                7 HSC-ST                 54.60      54.92  
 17 Ian Reynolds               6 WAVE-ST              1:04.66      56.50  
 18 Lucas Marshall             8 DRD-ST                 54.78      58.73  
 19 Malik Malcolm              8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:15.86  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnus Mayer              10 SASA-ST              1:20.61    1:11.17  
  2 Tysen Buckner             10 WAVE-ST              1:12.35    1:15.18  
  3 Tiago Correia              9 LIFE-ST              2:01.21    1:27.09  
  4 Ethan Wrightsil           10 LIFE-ST              1:43.25    1:27.94  
  5 Zachary Hopkins           10 UN-03-ST             1:38.10    1:28.17  
  6 Wyatt Manner              10 AQSA-ST              1:32.74    1:31.17  
  7 Zack Freedman              9 WAVE-ST              1:42.41    1:39.29  
  8 Julius Hoxhaj              9 SASA-ST              1:52.03    1:41.14  
  9 Luke Denton                9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:41.51  
 10 Malcom McCown              7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:44.19  
 11 Fhynn McCown               9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:45.05  
 12 Cooper Wood                8 WAVE-ST              1:56.38    1:45.40  
 13 Stephen Abraham            8 WAVE-ST              1:33.08    1:45.60  
 14 Carson Cota               10 WAVE-ST              2:15.12    1:45.94  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Johnson           10 HOT-ST               1:10.51    1:12.04  
  2 Carson Courtney           10 PRGN-ST              1:20.95    1:20.23  
  3 Zachary Carmichael         9 NBY-ST               1:20.02    1:23.73  
  4 Chase Starcich            10 NBY-ST               1:49.98    1:25.94  
  5 Vincent Marshall          10 DRD-ST               1:27.06    1:27.24  
  6 Martin Nguyen              9 NBY-ST               1:40.08    1:32.63  
  7 Wesleigh Pool             10 DRD-ST               1:54.30    1:32.86  
  8 Ian Santiago Rivera       10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:35.73  
  9 Cameron Percival           9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:36.04  
 10 Joe Wilson                 9 SASA-ST              1:38.48    1:37.05  
 11 Omkar Gune                 9 SASA-ST              1:38.92    1:39.93  
 12 Jason Lee                  9 LIFE-ST              1:55.48    1:42.98  
 13 Julius Hoxhaj              9 SASA-ST              1:52.03    1:47.59  
 14 Ben Beaudoin              10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:47.65  
 15 Ethan Pool                 9 DRD-ST               1:58.15    2:00.71  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnus Mayer              10 SASA-ST                   NT    2:38.66  
  2 Tysen Buckner             10 WAVE-ST              3:10.12    2:42.13  
  3 Jackson Johnson           10 HOT-ST               2:51.93    2:46.89  
  4 Zachary Carmichael         9 NBY-ST               2:57.98    3:05.26  
  5 Christopher Finley         9 NBY-ST               3:36.23    3:23.98  
  6 Joe Wilson                 9 SASA-ST                   NT    3:32.60  
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron Percival           9 SASA-ST                   NT    8:41.48  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Johnson           10 HOT-ST                 44.05      42.18  
  2 Vincent Marshall          10 DRD-ST                 46.43      46.41  
  3 Kaden Montgomery           9 HOT-ST                 57.04      48.62  
  4 Wesleigh Pool             10 DRD-ST                 49.15      48.98  
  5 Holden Bischoff           10 NBY-ST                 49.74      51.43  
  6 Ethan Pool                 9 DRD-ST                 52.88      51.73  
  7 Omkar Gune                 9 SASA-ST                52.10      52.38  
  8 Ethan Wrightsil           10 LIFE-ST              1:07.85      53.04  
  9 Edmond Reynolds            7 WAVE-ST              1:16.99      53.68  
 10 Lucas Marshall             8 DRD-ST                    NT      57.14  
 11 Gage Harris                7 HSC-ST               1:07.30    1:02.67  
 12 Malik Malcolm              8 SASA-ST                   NT    1:13.69  
 -- Ian Reynolds               6 WAVE-ST              1:07.73         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter Perucca            10 HSC-ST                 38.93      38.35  
  2 Magnus Mayer              10 SASA-ST                38.20      38.82  
  3 Hank Perucca               8 HSC-ST                 52.98      42.35  
  4 Joe Wilson                 9 SASA-ST                49.38      46.62  
  5 Mason Saunders            10 SASA-ST                53.69      49.85  
  6 Wyatt Manner              10 AQSA-ST                49.39      50.13  
  7 Cameron Percival           9 SASA-ST                   NT      50.48  
  8 Zack Freedman              9 WAVE-ST              1:01.82      55.89  
  9 Carson Cota               10 WAVE-ST              1:03.78      57.79  
 10 Cooper Wood                8 WAVE-ST              1:03.39      58.78  
 11 Malcom McCown              7 SASA-ST                   NT      59.54  
 12 Julius Hoxhaj              9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:00.01  
 13 Fhynn McCown               9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:01.71  
 14 Ben Beaudoin              10 SASA-ST              1:03.36    1:01.87  
 15 Will MacPherson            6 HSC-ST               1:00.63    1:03.84  
 16 Kreshnik Hoxhaj            6 SASA-ST                   NT    1:09.98  
 -- Marcello Tamez             7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Parker Kaiser              7 WAVE-ST              1:01.35         DQ  
 -- Zachary Hopkins           10 UN-03-ST               44.76         DQ  
 -- Sebastian Chappell         7 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Efimov                8 SASA-ST              1:32.79    1:25.49  
  2 Tysen Buckner             10 WAVE-ST              1:42.12    1:28.23  
  3 Jackson Johnson           10 HOT-ST               1:36.59    1:30.05  
  4 Carson Courtney           10 PRGN-ST              1:42.68    1:38.31  
  5 Vincent Marshall          10 DRD-ST               1:44.68    1:41.42  
  6 Joe Wilson                 9 SASA-ST              1:49.32    1:45.51  
  7 Wesleigh Pool             10 DRD-ST               1:46.67    1:48.26  
  8 Ethan Pool                 9 DRD-ST               2:00.46    1:55.92  
  9 Nolan Wahl                 8 AQSA-ST              1:53.99    1:56.14  
 10 Omkar Gune                 9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:56.76  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Johnson           10 HOT-ST                 44.05      43.73  
  2 Chase Starcich            10 NBY-ST                 47.75      48.58  
  3 Zachary Carmichael         9 NBY-ST                 47.79      48.59  
  4 Tysen Buckner             10 WAVE-ST                55.17      53.23  
  5 Zack Freedman              9 WAVE-ST                53.44      55.73  
  6 Omkar Gune                 9 SASA-ST              1:03.90      58.21  
  7 Wesleigh Pool             10 DRD-ST                 59.91    1:01.21  
  8 Ethan Pool                 9 DRD-ST               1:05.67    1:04.28  
 -- Nolan Wahl                 8 AQSA-ST                58.99         DQ  
 -- Julius Hoxhaj              9 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kreshnik Hoxhaj            6 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lucas Marshall             8 DRD-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer Stolarczyk         10 PRGN-ST                45.54      46.13  
  2 Magnus Mayer              10 SASA-ST                48.81      46.29  
  3 Hunter Perucca            10 HSC-ST                 47.53      47.48  
  4 Hank Perucca               8 HSC-ST               1:00.42      49.11  
  5 Ethan Wrightsil           10 LIFE-ST              1:09.88      51.04  
  6 Wyatt Manner              10 AQSA-ST                58.45      51.95  
  7 Joe Wilson                 9 SASA-ST                59.07      54.63  
  8 Ben Beaudoin              10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:06.07  
  9 David Carter               7 PRGN-ST              1:05.99    1:06.21  
 10 Malcom McCown              7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:07.47  
 11 Fhynn McCown               9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:10.97  
 12 Luke Denton                9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:11.01  
 13 Will MacPherson            6 HSC-ST               1:11.37    1:12.07  
 14 Cooper Wood                8 WAVE-ST              1:21.55    1:12.49  
 15 Matias Villamil            7 SASA-ST                   NT    1:14.16  
 -- Kreshnik Hoxhaj            6 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Parker Kaiser              7 WAVE-ST              1:19.55         DQ  
 -- Mason Saunders            10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Johnson           10 HOT-ST               1:57.95    1:36.30  
  2 Zachary Carmichael         9 NBY-ST               1:42.00    1:43.23  
  3 Magnus Mayer              10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:45.69  
  4 Tysen Buckner             10 WAVE-ST              1:59.12    1:53.10  
  5 Carson Courtney           10 PRGN-ST              2:10.99    1:59.22  
  6 Joe Wilson                 9 SASA-ST                   NT    2:02.13  
 -- Ethan Wrightsil           10 LIFE-ST              1:05.78         DQ  
 -- Miguel Madero Cerdan       8 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Luke Efimov                8 SASA-ST              2:10.88         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Johnson           10 HOT-ST                 41.77      39.36  
  2 Zachary Carmichael         9 NBY-ST                 45.31      47.51  
  3 Martin Nguyen              9 NBY-ST                 49.46      50.49  
  4 Vincent Marshall          10 DRD-ST                 48.39      52.13  
  5 Jason Lee                  9 LIFE-ST                55.19      53.94  
  6 Zack Freedman              9 WAVE-ST                55.74      55.96  
  7 Carson Courtney           10 PRGN-ST              1:00.99      56.14  
  8 Lucas Marshall             8 DRD-ST                    NT    1:09.86  
 -- Ben Beaudoin              10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnus Mayer              10 SASA-ST                46.94      40.42  
  2 Hunter Perucca            10 HSC-ST                 42.31      43.77  
  3 Wyatt Manner              10 AQSA-ST                47.99      50.20  
  4 Joe Wilson                 9 SASA-ST                52.91      52.21  
  5 Zachary Hopkins           10 UN-03-ST               53.44      52.94  
  6 Cameron Percival           9 SASA-ST                   NT      59.17  
 -- Mason Saunders            10 SASA-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnus Mayer              10 SASA-ST                   NT    1:33.00  
  2 Jackson Johnson           10 HOT-ST               1:31.77    1:36.50  
  3 Tysen Buckner             10 WAVE-ST              1:53.12    1:42.79  
  4 Luke Efimov                8 SASA-ST              1:53.50    2:03.03  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer Stolarczyk         10 PRGN-ST              1:19.99    1:22.54  
  2 Jackson Johnson           10 HOT-ST               1:24.61    1:27.61  
  3 Magnus Mayer              10 SASA-ST              1:35.93    1:28.59  
  4 Zachary Carmichael         9 NBY-ST               1:33.21    1:37.98  
  5 Carson Courtney           10 PRGN-ST              1:43.52    1:43.10  
  6 Vincent Marshall          10 DRD-ST                    NT    1:47.89  
  7 Joe Wilson                 9 SASA-ST              1:51.72    1:49.62  
  8 Wesleigh Pool             10 DRD-ST               1:49.03    1:54.89  
  9 Cameron Percival           9 SASA-ST                   NT    1:57.43  
 10 Kaden Montgomery           9 HOT-ST               2:12.28    2:02.49  
 11 Matias Villamil            7 SASA-ST                   NT    2:11.40  
 12 Ethan Pool                 9 DRD-ST               2:14.66    2:16.44  
 13 Miguel Madero Cerdan       8 SASA-ST                   NT    2:18.87  
 -- Edmond Reynolds            7 WAVE-ST              3:52.12         DQ  
 -- Ian Reynolds               6 WAVE-ST              2:37.12         DQ  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer Stolarczyk         10 PRGN-ST              3:09.26    2:59.61  
  2 David Thode               10 WAVE-ST              3:10.12    3:00.74  
  3 Magnus Mayer              10 SASA-ST                   NT    3:08.28  
  4 Tysen Buckner             10 WAVE-ST              3:45.12    3:19.20  
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team-ST  'A'              1:54.79    1:47.69  
     1) David Hernandez-Guzman 17       2) Jack Meehan 15                 
     3) William West 15                 4) Elijah Brown 13                
  2 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:35.56    2:28.54  
     1) Luke Efimov 8                   2) Joe Wilson 9                   
     3) Ian Santiago Rivera 10          4) Magnus Mayer 10                
 -- Heart of Texas Swim Team-ST  'A'                  2:26.77         DQ  
     1) George Stenberg 11              2) Antonio Martinez 15            
     3) Caleb Dreyer 16                 4) Daniel Dreyer 14               
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Turner            12 LIFE-ST                26.22      27.11  
  2 Bexon Harrison            11 AQSA-ST                28.28      29.03  
  3 George Stenberg           11 HOT-ST                 33.54      32.10  
  4 James Francis             12 WAVE-ST                31.73      32.43  
  5 Ellis Raike               12 WAVE-ST                33.11      32.63  
  6 Victor Zambrano           12 NBY-ST                 33.19      33.34  
  7 Dax Ozuna                 11 HSC-ST                 39.25      33.40  
  8 Levi Garner               11 NBY-ST                 33.66      34.37  
  9 Hunter Kotar              11 HSC-ST                 36.31      34.69  
 10 Thomas Jordan             12 LIFE-ST                35.91      34.70  
 11 Anthony Runnels           12 HOT-ST                 38.60      34.98  
 12 Will Clanton              11 LIFE-ST                45.59      36.27  
 13 Judah Fralic              11 Unattached-ST          36.11      36.74  
 14 Lucas Almanza             11 SASA-ST                43.07      39.09  
 15 Diego Martinez            11 HOT-ST                 41.68      39.44  
 16 Holt Miller               11 LIFE-ST                43.98      39.56  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dario Olmo                12 LIFE-ST                31.13      29.76  
  2 Christian Fosbenner       12 PRGN-ST                31.89      31.66  
  3 Luke Williams             11 WAVE-ST                34.54      33.98  
  4 Noah Fisher               12 HSC-ST                 33.84      34.20  
  5 Will Clanton              11 LIFE-ST                45.59      36.62  
  6 Lucas Almanza             11 SASA-ST                43.07      39.09  
  7 Holt Miller               11 LIFE-ST                43.98      43.76  
  8 Sebastian Prieto          12 SASA-ST                50.99      46.17  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dario Olmo                12 LIFE-ST              1:12.24    1:07.49  
  2 Ellis Raike               12 WAVE-ST              1:12.28    1:08.09  
  3 Christian Fosbenner       12 PRGN-ST              1:11.79    1:09.37  
  4 Philip Mu                 11 WAVE-ST              1:19.12    1:11.86  
  5 Noah Fisher               12 HSC-ST               1:16.06    1:12.05  
  6 Judah Fralic              11 Unattached-ST        1:15.43    1:18.40  
  7 Will Clanton              11 LIFE-ST              1:43.91    1:18.41  
  8 Sebastian Prieto          12 SASA-ST              1:50.99    1:42.11  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Turner            12 LIFE-ST                57.99    1:00.16  
  2 Daniel Smith              11 SASA-ST              1:05.53    1:06.21  
  3 James Francis             12 WAVE-ST              1:17.66    1:09.65  
  4 Dax Ozuna                 11 HSC-ST               1:25.99    1:13.77  
  5 George Stenberg           11 HOT-ST               1:18.43    1:15.03  
  6 Victor Zambrano           12 NBY-ST               1:14.04    1:15.51  
  7 Anthony Runnels           12 HOT-ST               1:30.40    1:17.53  
  8 Cameron Wroblewski        12 HSC-ST               1:22.49    1:17.90  
  9 Thomas Jordan             12 LIFE-ST              1:24.03    1:18.42  
 10 Krish Puri                12 WAVE-ST              1:25.37    1:20.73  
 11 Austin Wahl               11 AQSA-ST              1:32.90    1:21.37  
 12 Judah Fralic              11 Unattached-ST        1:15.43    1:23.13  
 13 Will Clanton              11 LIFE-ST              1:43.91    1:24.04  
 14 Diego Martinez            11 HOT-ST               1:29.15    1:24.35  
 15 Hunter Kotar              11 HSC-ST               1:23.81    1:24.66  
 16 August Lambrecht          12 WAVE-ST              2:01.12    1:29.83  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Turner            12 LIFE-ST              2:10.55    2:11.53  
  2 Daniel Smith              11 SASA-ST              2:21.19    2:18.39  
  3 Bexon Harrison            11 AQSA-ST              2:20.36    2:19.38  
  4 Dario Olmo                12 LIFE-ST              2:35.04    2:27.15  
  5 James Francis             12 WAVE-ST              2:49.04    2:31.08  
  6 Philip Mu                 11 WAVE-ST              2:50.03    2:33.26  
  7 Judah Fralic              11 Unattached-ST        2:40.37    2:55.30  
  8 Hunter Kotar              11 HSC-ST               3:05.94    3:06.24  
  9 Diego Martinez            11 HOT-ST               3:12.02    3:11.14  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Turner            12 LIFE-ST                32.91      32.97  
  2 Christian Fosbenner       12 PRGN-ST                37.32      37.15  
  3 Philip Mu                 11 WAVE-ST                43.04      37.92  
  4 Victor Zambrano           12 NBY-ST                 38.97      38.31  
  5 Dax Ozuna                 11 HSC-ST                 43.28      38.40  
  6 George Stenberg           11 HOT-ST                 38.09      38.51  
  7 Ellis Raike               12 WAVE-ST                41.91      39.38  
  8 Judah Fralic              11 Unattached-ST          41.36      40.51  
  9 Luke Williams             11 WAVE-ST                42.49      40.84  
 10 Anthony Runnels           12 HOT-ST                 45.54      41.65  
 11 Will Clanton              11 LIFE-ST                59.61      42.16  
 12 Thomas Jordan             12 LIFE-ST                45.53      42.22  
 13 Diego Martinez            11 HOT-ST                 53.12      47.92  
 14 Lucas Almanza             11 SASA-ST                55.63      49.12  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Smith              11 SASA-ST                34.00      33.76  
  2 Christian Fosbenner       12 PRGN-ST                37.32      36.77  
  3 Noah Fisher               12 HSC-ST                 38.12      37.97  
  4 James Francis             12 WAVE-ST                41.60      39.90  
  5 Judah Fralic              11 Unattached-ST          41.36      41.43  
  6 Will Clanton              11 LIFE-ST                59.61      44.45  
  7 Lucas Almanza             11 SASA-ST                55.63      50.90  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Fisher               12 HSC-ST               1:24.81    1:23.25  
  2 George Stenberg           11 HOT-ST               1:22.29    1:26.44  
  3 Dax Ozuna                 11 HSC-ST               1:46.29    1:27.11  
  4 James Francis             12 WAVE-ST              1:26.01    1:27.51  
  5 Judah Fralic              11 Unattached-ST        1:22.77    1:28.03  
  6 Victor Zambrano           12 NBY-ST               1:25.84    1:30.35  
  7 Anthony Runnels           12 HOT-ST               1:41.38    1:37.52  
  8 Will Clanton              11 LIFE-ST              2:01.55    1:37.83  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bexon Harrison            11 AQSA-ST              1:17.99    2:33.85  
  2 Daniel Smith              11 SASA-ST              2:35.45    2:36.04  
  3 George Stenberg           11 HOT-ST               2:53.95    2:53.82  
  4 Judah Fralic              11 Unattached-ST        2:57.94    3:02.98  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Francis             12 WAVE-ST                41.68      40.21  
  2 Daniel Smith              11 SASA-ST                42.71      41.43  
  3 Luke Williams             11 WAVE-ST                50.79      49.61  
  4 Will Clanton              11 LIFE-ST                54.45      56.26  
  5 Lucas Almanza             11 SASA-ST              1:04.74      56.45  
  6 Holt Miller               11 LIFE-ST              1:04.56    1:00.03  
 -- Judah Fralic              11 Unattached-ST          45.00         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Turner            12 LIFE-ST                37.47      38.86  
  2 Bexon Harrison            11 AQSA-ST                43.26      40.96  
  3 Dax Ozuna                 11 HSC-ST                 45.99      42.72  
  4 Anthony Runnels           12 HOT-ST                 49.45      43.55  
  5 Judah Fralic              11 Unattached-ST          45.00      44.78  
  6 Noah Fisher               12 HSC-ST                 48.26      44.80  
  7 Thomas Jordan             12 LIFE-ST                46.12      46.02  
  8 Hunter Kotar              11 HSC-ST               1:02.09      50.69  
  9 Krish Puri                12 WAVE-ST                51.99      50.98  
 10 Diego Martinez            11 HOT-ST               1:01.83      52.55  
 11 Lucas Almanza             11 SASA-ST              1:04.74      56.47  
 -- Will Clanton              11 LIFE-ST                58.58         DQ  
 -- Holt Miller               11 LIFE-ST              1:04.56         DQ  
 -- Cameron Wroblewski        12 HSC-ST                 52.15         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Turner            12 LIFE-ST              1:19.99    1:23.85  
  2 Daniel Smith              11 SASA-ST              1:30.52    1:31.52  
  3 James Francis             12 WAVE-ST              1:33.61    1:32.08  
  4 Dax Ozuna                 11 HSC-ST               1:42.70    1:34.14  
  5 Christian Fosbenner       12 PRGN-ST              1:38.30    1:34.98  
  6 Judah Fralic              11 Unattached-ST        1:36.67    1:37.42  
  7 Thomas Jordan             12 LIFE-ST              1:42.01    1:37.91  
  8 Dario Olmo                12 LIFE-ST              2:02.19    1:38.12  
  9 Levi Garner               11 NBY-ST               1:35.72    1:38.39  
 10 Hunter Kotar              11 HSC-ST               1:59.99    1:53.31  
 11 Diego Martinez            11 HOT-ST               2:13.59    2:02.11  
 12 Will Clanton              11 LIFE-ST              1:55.55    2:06.07  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Turner            12 LIFE-ST              3:24.13    3:07.97  
  2 James Francis             12 WAVE-ST              3:32.65    3:12.42  
  3 Daniel Smith              11 SASA-ST              3:19.55    3:16.37  
  4 Dax Ozuna                 11 HSC-ST               3:40.99    3:17.27  
  5 Cameron Wroblewski        12 HSC-ST               3:40.99    3:24.00  
  6 Judah Fralic              11 Unattached-ST        3:23.69    3:28.00  
 -- Thomas Jordan             12 LIFE-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis Raike               12 WAVE-ST                39.45      39.36  
  2 Luke Williams             11 WAVE-ST                45.50      41.66  
  3 Lucas Almanza             11 SASA-ST                58.28      48.47  
  4 Will Clanton              11 LIFE-ST              1:02.47      50.87  
  5 Holt Miller               11 LIFE-ST                56.89      55.08  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bexon Harrison            11 AQSA-ST                34.29      31.59  
  2 Daniel Smith              11 SASA-ST                35.12      35.56  
  3 Dax Ozuna                 11 HSC-ST                 40.99      36.95  
  4 James Francis             12 WAVE-ST                39.74      37.97  
  5 Noah Fisher               12 HSC-ST                 48.88      39.81  
  6 Victor Zambrano           12 NBY-ST                 38.79      40.92  
  7 Hunter Kotar              11 HSC-ST                 41.86      41.88  
  8 Cameron Wroblewski        12 HSC-ST                 53.86      42.70  
  9 Anthony Runnels           12 HOT-ST                 46.11      44.11  
 10 Lucas Almanza             11 SASA-ST                58.28      48.48  
 11 Diego Martinez            11 HOT-ST                 53.26      49.29  
 12 Krish Puri                12 WAVE-ST                47.84      49.64  
 13 Will Clanton              11 LIFE-ST              1:02.47      53.08  
 14 Holt Miller               11 LIFE-ST                56.66    1:00.44  
 -- Austin Wahl               11 AQSA-ST                43.99         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Smith              11 SASA-ST              1:25.77    1:23.78  
  2 Dax Ozuna                 11 HSC-ST               1:30.99    1:31.61  
  3 Will Clanton              11 LIFE-ST              2:01.87    1:54.24  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bexon Harrison            11 AQSA-ST              1:17.18    1:13.89  
  2 Daniel Smith              11 SASA-ST              1:15.42    1:17.50  
  3 Philip Mu                 11 WAVE-ST              1:22.98    1:21.16  
  4 Christian Fosbenner       12 PRGN-ST              1:23.66    1:21.71  
  5 Dax Ozuna                 11 HSC-ST               1:37.37    1:23.86  
  6 Ellis Raike               12 WAVE-ST              1:25.94    1:24.14  
  7 George Stenberg           11 HOT-ST               1:25.47    1:25.97  
  8 Levi Garner               11 NBY-ST               1:25.55    1:30.73  
  9 Thomas Jordan             12 LIFE-ST              1:31.40    1:32.54  
 10 Victor Zambrano           12 NBY-ST               1:28.03    1:32.77  
 11 Hunter Kotar              11 HSC-ST               1:34.43    1:34.64  
 12 Will Clanton              11 LIFE-ST              2:22.87    1:38.96  
 13 Diego Martinez            11 HOT-ST               1:36.92    1:43.77  
 -- Anthony Runnels           12 HOT-ST               1:34.59         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Francis             12 WAVE-ST              3:15.60    2:47.86  
  2 Philip Mu                 11 WAVE-ST              2:55.03    2:51.26  
  3 Dario Olmo                12 LIFE-ST              3:04.16    2:54.71  
  4 Noah Fisher               12 HSC-ST               3:11.48    3:07.54  
 -- Daniel Smith              11 SASA-ST              2:45.38         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ian Ruiz-Esparza          13 SASA-ST                28.22      26.29  
  2 Jaden Maese               13 SASA-ST                26.82      26.46  
  3 Seth Bates                13 HSC-ST                 30.33      27.01  
  4 Elijah Brown              13 NBY-ST                 26.62      27.16  
  5 Ishan Gune                13 SASA-ST                29.07      28.93  
  6 Tommy Erwin               13 WAVE-ST                29.67      29.08  
  7 Daniel Dreyer             14 HOT-ST                 30.77      29.19  
  8 Jacob Conder              14 LIFE-ST                30.44      30.09  
  9 Carson Ocker              14 SASA-ST                31.65      30.53  
 10 Carson Blair              13 WAVE-ST                32.87      32.58  
 11 Phoenix Salinas           13 WAVE-ST                32.97      32.68  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaden Maese               13 SASA-ST                26.82      26.40  
  2 Gabe Hawkins              14 WAVE-ST                28.03      27.97  
  3 Mitchell Patterson        14 WAVE-ST                28.14      28.14  
  4 Angel Galan               13 AQSA-ST                29.53      30.25  
  5 Carson Ocker              14 SASA-ST                31.65      31.28  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane Stallworth           14 SASA-ST                58.34      56.39  
  2 Jaden Maese               13 SASA-ST                59.12      57.00  
  3 Ian Ruiz-Esparza          13 SASA-ST                58.83      57.09  
  4 Tommy Erwin               13 WAVE-ST              1:03.22    1:00.74  
  5 Gabe Hawkins              14 WAVE-ST              1:02.24    1:01.37  
  6 Mitchell Patterson        14 WAVE-ST              1:03.08    1:01.90  
  7 Quinn Smith               14 SASA-ST                   NT    1:02.06  
  8 Angel Galan               13 AQSA-ST              1:04.74    1:03.94  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaden Maese               13 SASA-ST                59.12      58.31  
  2 Ishan Gune                13 SASA-ST              1:05.27    1:04.81  
  3 Carson Ocker              14 SASA-ST              1:13.54    1:06.60  
  4 Jacob Conder              14 LIFE-ST              1:09.23    1:07.73  
  5 Jordan Graham             13 DRD-ST               1:11.38    1:12.36  
  6 Carson Blair              13 WAVE-ST              1:12.73    1:14.54  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane Stallworth           14 SASA-ST              2:11.46    2:05.06  
  2 Ian Ruiz-Esparza          13 SASA-ST              2:16.31    2:08.07  
  3 Jaden Maese               13 SASA-ST              2:12.12    2:10.91  
  4 Elijah Brown              13 NBY-ST               2:10.17    2:11.80  
  5 Tommy Erwin               13 WAVE-ST              2:15.08    2:14.45  
  6 Mitchell Patterson        14 WAVE-ST              2:24.56    2:19.78  
  7 Seth Bates                13 HSC-ST               2:32.06    2:27.82  
  8 Angel Galan               13 AQSA-ST              2:25.06    2:28.33  
  9 Nichlas Mikosh            13 HOT-ST               2:34.07    2:36.42  
 10 Phoenix Salinas           13 WAVE-ST              2:42.50    2:39.70  
 11 Diego Torres              13 WAVE-ST              3:00.07    2:40.82  
 12 Jordan Graham             13 DRD-ST                    NT    2:43.61  
 13 Jordan Jessen             13 LIFE-ST              2:43.91    2:43.94  
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Starnes           13 NBY-ST               5:39.56    5:20.07  
  2 Seth Lackey               13 SASA-ST              5:35.77    5:30.50  
  3 Connor Foote              14 SASA-ST              5:33.38    5:31.91  
  4 Lane Stallworth           14 SASA-ST              5:54.20    5:49.46  
  5 Jaden Maese               13 SASA-ST              6:17.28    5:51.71  
  6 Ian Ruiz-Esparza          13 SASA-ST              6:17.74    5:58.34  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ian Ruiz-Esparza          13 SASA-ST                31.71      30.91  
  2 Quinn Smith               14 SASA-ST                   NT      34.57  
  3 Carson Ocker              14 SASA-ST                41.36      39.72  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Starnes           13 NBY-ST                 28.67      26.48  
  2 Ian Ruiz-Esparza          13 SASA-ST                31.71      30.55  
  3 Carson Blair              13 WAVE-ST                42.01      38.81  
  4 Carson Ocker              14 SASA-ST                41.36      39.38  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Doehler             14 SASA-ST              1:03.04      59.19  
  2 Tommy Erwin               13 WAVE-ST              1:07.73    1:07.47  
  3 Mitchell Patterson        14 WAVE-ST              1:08.21    1:07.77  
  4 Jaden Maese               13 SASA-ST              1:08.94    1:09.06  
  5 Lane Stallworth           14 SASA-ST              1:14.42    1:09.60  
  6 Gabe Hawkins              14 WAVE-ST              1:10.89    1:10.95  
  7 Jacob Conder              14 LIFE-ST              1:17.16    1:16.55  
  8 Ishan Gune                13 SASA-ST              1:16.84    1:17.47  
  9 Diego Torres              13 WAVE-ST              1:27.39    1:23.79  
 10 Nichlas Mikosh            13 HOT-ST               1:27.59    1:23.82  
 11 Carson Blair              13 WAVE-ST              1:21.24    1:26.79  
 12 Jordan Graham             13 DRD-ST                    NT    1:28.29  
 13 Carson Ocker              14 SASA-ST              1:30.62    1:29.16  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Patterson        14 WAVE-ST              2:27.99    2:21.74  
  2 Ian Ruiz-Esparza          13 SASA-ST              2:30.32    2:23.40  
  3 Tommy Erwin               13 WAVE-ST              2:20.64    2:26.06  
  4 Jaden Maese               13 SASA-ST              2:31.02    2:32.56  
  5 Diego Torres              13 WAVE-ST              2:58.12    2:51.55  
  6 Nichlas Mikosh            13 HOT-ST               2:51.77    2:53.48  
 -- Phoenix Salinas           13 WAVE-ST              3:05.12         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn Smith               14 SASA-ST                   NT      40.39  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Starnes           13 NBY-ST                 40.49      36.31  
  2 Walker Jackson            14 WAVE-ST                49.55      40.49  
  3 Carson Blair              13 WAVE-ST                46.26      44.70  
  4 Jordan Graham             13 DRD-ST                    NT      46.89  
  5 Phoenix Salinas           13 WAVE-ST                50.12      49.26  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Doehler             14 SASA-ST              1:13.50    1:10.50  
  2 Elijah Brown              13 NBY-ST               1:17.60    1:15.22  
  3 Mitchell Patterson        14 WAVE-ST              1:19.37    1:19.75  
  4 Jacob Conder              14 LIFE-ST              1:22.74    1:22.21  
  5 Seth Bates                13 HSC-ST               1:29.56    1:24.15  
  6 Ishan Gune                13 SASA-ST              1:23.77    1:24.68  
  7 Angel Galan               13 AQSA-ST              1:29.66    1:29.76  
  8 Andrew Holzbach           14 WAVE-ST              1:45.12    1:34.20  
  9 Jordan Jessen             13 LIFE-ST              1:33.43    1:34.51  
 10 Nichlas Mikosh            13 HOT-ST               1:35.82    1:35.37  
 11 Daniel Dreyer             14 HOT-ST               1:41.77    1:37.75  
 12 Carson Blair              13 WAVE-ST              1:41.24    1:42.58  
 13 Diego Torres              13 WAVE-ST              1:44.64    1:44.82  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell Patterson        14 WAVE-ST              2:53.56    2:50.57  
  2 Gabe Hawkins              14 WAVE-ST              2:54.94    2:56.69  
  3 Ishan Gune                13 SASA-ST              3:05.70    3:13.05  
  4 Nichlas Mikosh            13 HOT-ST               3:23.73    3:21.12  
  5 Diego Torres              13 WAVE-ST              3:20.12    3:46.65  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carson Ocker              14 SASA-ST                43.33      40.00  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Starnes           13 NBY-ST                 28.84      26.61  
  2 Walker Jackson            14 WAVE-ST                39.55      35.48  
  3 Jordan Graham             13 DRD-ST                 34.42      37.28  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Doehler             14 SASA-ST              1:01.54      59.36  
  2 Seth Bates                13 HSC-ST               1:11.65    1:11.31  
  3 Nichlas Mikosh            13 HOT-ST               1:30.27    1:27.18  
  4 Diego Torres              13 WAVE-ST              1:19.12    1:29.78  
  5 Jordan Graham             13 DRD-ST                    NT    1:41.39  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett Starnes           13 NBY-ST               2:20.79    2:14.42  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angel Galan               13 AQSA-ST              1:19.90    1:18.78  
  2 Daniel Dreyer             14 HOT-ST               1:32.77    1:22.78  
  3 Phoenix Salinas           13 WAVE-ST              1:31.44    1:26.66  
  4 Jordan Graham             13 DRD-ST               1:26.87    1:27.25  
  5 Jordan Jessen             13 LIFE-ST              1:27.76    1:29.39  
 -- Andrew Holzbach           14 WAVE-ST              1:40.12         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Doehler             14 SASA-ST              2:24.20    2:14.06  
  2 Mitchell Patterson        14 WAVE-ST              2:28.70    2:27.35  
  3 Ian Ruiz-Esparza          13 SASA-ST              2:34.28    2:29.65  
  4 Jaden Maese               13 SASA-ST              2:31.98    2:30.26  
  5 Jacob Conder              14 LIFE-ST              2:58.40    2:39.97  
  6 Phoenix Salinas           13 WAVE-ST              3:38.87    3:04.42  
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor Foote              14 SASA-ST              4:47.51    4:44.74  
  2 Garrett Starnes           13 NBY-ST               5:01.32    4:48.78  
  3 Lane Stallworth           14 SASA-ST              5:37.11    5:07.39  
  4 Mitchell Patterson        14 WAVE-ST              4:59.34    5:16.70  
  5 Ian Ruiz-Esparza          13 SASA-ST              5:20.78    5:22.53  
 -- Jaden Maese               13 SASA-ST              5:28.69         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       1:49.60    1:46.99  
     1) Jaden Maese 13                  2) Ishan Gune 13                  
     3) Ian Ruiz-Esparza 13             4) Lane Stallworth 14             
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Nester               16 SASA-ST                24.80      25.24  
  2 Owen Steinle              16 WAVE-ST                30.21      28.11  
  3 Andrew Anderson           15 HSC-ST                 30.77      31.01  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey Raike              15 WAVE-ST                26.94      24.44  
  2 David Hernandez-Guzman    17 NBY-ST                 25.63      25.84  
  3 Jack Meehan               15 NBY-ST                 28.93      26.80  
  4 William West              15 NBY-ST                 32.77      28.51  
  5 Caleb Rendell             16 PRGN-ST                31.39      29.31  
  6 Caleb Dreyer              16 HOT-ST                 31.77      30.41  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey Raike              15 WAVE-ST                57.08      52.35  
  2 Will Terrill              16 WAVE-ST                55.31      55.82  
  3 Jack Meehan               15 NBY-ST                 59.34      59.09  
  4 Owen Steinle              16 WAVE-ST              1:03.89    1:00.87  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luke Nester               16 SASA-ST                53.97      53.81  
  2 Kendal Peter              16 NBY-ST                 55.76      53.95  
  3 Octavio Viramontes Perez  17 WAVE-ST                54.95      54.77  
  4 Andrew Anderson           15 HSC-ST               1:10.30    1:08.03  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy Patterson IV        16 WAVE-ST              1:57.82    1:57.87  
  2 Adam Swider               15 SASA-ST              2:03.01    2:03.73  
  3 Erich Von Aspe            16 DRD-ST               1:59.71    2:06.11  
  4 Jack Meehan               15 NBY-ST               2:10.54    2:08.32  
  5 Will Terrill              16 WAVE-ST              2:15.34    2:12.13  
  6 Max Bohannon              15 WAVE-ST              2:12.17    2:12.16  
  7 William West              15 NBY-ST               2:41.48    2:16.41  
  8 Owen Steinle              16 WAVE-ST              2:23.54    2:18.35  
  9 Caleb Rendell             16 PRGN-ST              3:01.34    2:42.47  
 
Men 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Mickelson           16 WAVE-ST              5:01.35    5:09.35  
  2 Bailey Raike              15 WAVE-ST              5:28.17    5:17.77  
  3 Antonio Martinez          15 HOT-ST               4:55.97    5:30.53  
  4 Jack Meehan               15 NBY-ST               5:56.59    5:57.08  
  5 Erich Von Aspe            16 DRD-ST               5:33.28    6:10.31  
  6 Will Terrill              16 WAVE-ST              5:51.70    6:14.56  
 
Men 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendal Peter              16 NBY-ST              20:53.98   19:29.76  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caleb Rendell             16 PRGN-ST                43.51      40.63  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erich Von Aspe            16 DRD-ST                 58.90    1:01.58  
  2 Owen Steinle              16 WAVE-ST              1:14.00    1:11.63  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erich Von Aspe            16 DRD-ST               2:14.49    2:18.85  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonio Martinez          15 HOT-ST                 43.25      33.51  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Octavio Viramontes Perez  17 WAVE-ST                34.12      33.03  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Crosley            16 SASA-ST              1:11.27    1:08.33  
  2 Bailey Raike              15 WAVE-ST              1:15.38    1:10.78  
  3 Octavio Viramontes Perez  17 WAVE-ST              1:08.69    1:10.84  
  4 Erich Von Aspe            16 DRD-ST               1:14.60    1:15.56  
  5 Max Bohannon              15 WAVE-ST              1:26.03    1:21.43  
  6 Owen Steinle              16 WAVE-ST              1:21.36    1:21.91  
  7 Jack Meehan               15 NBY-ST               1:22.67    1:23.02  
  8 William West              15 NBY-ST               1:28.08    1:27.06  
  9 Caleb Dreyer              16 HOT-ST               1:40.77    1:36.28  
 10 Caleb Rendell             16 PRGN-ST              1:39.77    1:45.10  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Crosley            16 SASA-ST              2:25.48    2:30.48  
  2 Antonio Martinez          15 HOT-ST               2:32.22    2:40.14  
  3 Will Terrill              16 WAVE-ST              2:25.07    2:42.65  
  4 Erich Von Aspe            16 DRD-ST               2:44.11    2:52.42  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antonio Martinez          15 HOT-ST                 24.71      26.35  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Swider               15 SASA-ST              1:01.87    1:01.50  
  2 David Hernandez-Guzman    17 NBY-ST               1:04.80    1:03.53  
  3 Max Bohannon              15 WAVE-ST              1:08.32    1:08.57  
  4 Will Terrill              16 WAVE-ST              1:16.52    1:12.31  
  5 Jack Meehan               15 NBY-ST               1:14.29    1:15.22  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Octavio Viramontes Perez  17 WAVE-ST              2:14.42    2:19.87  
  2 McCoy Patterson IV        16 WAVE-ST              2:40.12    2:20.39  
  3 Erich Von Aspe            16 DRD-ST               2:11.68    2:25.07  
  4 Sam Hernandez             16 SASA-ST              2:37.51    2:32.33  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Will Terrill              16 WAVE-ST              1:14.72    1:03.59  
  2 Bailey Raike              15 WAVE-ST              1:18.55    1:03.98  
  3 David Hernandez-Guzman    17 NBY-ST               1:10.43    1:06.62  
  4 Caleb Dreyer              16 HOT-ST               1:31.77    1:23.97  
  5 Caleb Rendell             16 PRGN-ST              1:40.99    1:26.33  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Swider               15 SASA-ST              2:18.79    2:16.30  
  2 Octavio Viramontes Perez  17 WAVE-ST              2:14.93    2:20.34  
  3 Owen Steinle              16 WAVE-ST              2:42.01    2:35.53  
 
Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erich Von Aspe            16 DRD-ST               4:55.27    5:09.82  
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       2:10.42    1:59.60  
     1) Ian Ruiz-Esparza 13             2) Ishan Gune 13                  
     3) Ethan Doehler 14                4) Jaden Maese 13                 
  2 Heart of Texas Swim Team-ST  'A'                  2:41.07    2:28.89  
     1) George Stenberg 11              2) Jackson Johnson 10             
     3) Nichlas Mikosh 13               4) Anthony Runnels 12             
  3 Streamline Aquatics-ST  'A'                       3:16.53    3:25.34  
     1) Ian Santiago Rivera 10          2) Omkar Gune 9                   
     3) Joe Wilson 9                    4) Cameron Percival 9             
 -- New Braunfels YMCA Swim Team-ST  'A'              2:40.79         DQ  
     1) Levi Garner 11                  2) Zachary Carmichael 9           
     3) Jack Meehan 15                  4) Victor Zambrano 12             
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karina Kanary             12 HSC-ST                    NT    5:42.31  
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karina Kanary             12 HSC-ST                    NT   11:33.30  
  2 Haley Perucca             12 HSC-ST                    NT   11:45.63  
  3 Hannah Perucca            14 HSC-ST                    NT   12:23.85  
  4 Beth Mueller              13 HSC-ST                    NT   12:36.53