Licensed to South Texas LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 4/25/2018 08:37 AM
        2018 BAS ST LC INTERNATIONAL SWIM MEET - 4/21/2018 to 4/22/2018        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Elle L               8 BAS-ST                    NT      42.65   20  
  2 Zinda, Mikayla E           8 SEAL-ST                   NT      57.04   17  
  3 Infante, Mia E             7 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:00.59   16  
  4 Martinez, Valoria R        8 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:02.29   15  
  5 Cavazos, Lily A            8 MSC-ST                    NT    1:04.44   14  
  6 Wolfe, Riley R             7 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:37.63   13  
  7 Richardson, Jennah R       6 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:40.61   12  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Elle L               8 BAS-ST                    NT    1:39.45   20  
  2 Zinda, Mikayla E           8 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:07.14   17  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Elle L               8 BAS-ST                    NT    3:32.68   20  
  2 Zinda, Mikayla E           8 SEAL-ST                   NT    4:29.52   17  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavazos, Lily A            8 MSC-ST                    NT    1:06.77   20  
  2 Infante, Mia E             7 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:14.90   17  
  3 Wolfe, Riley R             7 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:23.50   16  
  4 Ambriz, Avery S            7 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:30.73   15  
 -- Martinez, Valoria R        8 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Riley R             7 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:53.55   20  
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Elle L               8 BAS-ST                    NT    1:05.01   20  
  2 Lei, Kailan F              7 BAS-ST               1:24.83    1:08.79   17  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Elle L               8 BAS-ST                    NT    2:26.79   20  
 -- Cavazos, Lily A            8 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez Del Angel, Mar  10 UN-ST                  36.91      35.66   20  
  2 Solis-Rios, Sofia         10 BAS-ST                    NT      37.37   17  
  3 Chandler, Victoria I      10 BAS-ST                 41.39      38.56   16  
  4 Pierami, Giovanna Z       10 SEAL-ST                   NT      39.68   15  
  5 Jobe, Avi S               10 MSC-ST                    NT      41.42   14  
  6 Soria Cueto, Amanda       10 MSC-ST                    NT      46.93   13  
  7 Richardson, Sicily R       9 SEAL-ST                   NT      54.15   12  
  8 Cisneros-Diaz, Bridget A   9 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:00.59   11  
  9 Larios, Kassandra A       10 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:03.00    9  
 10 Villarreal, Abby          10 MSC-ST                    NT    1:03.72    7  
 11 Tarango, Arianna K        10 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:04.78    6  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez Del Angel, Mar  10 UN-ST                1:21.13    1:17.72   20  
  2 Pierami, Giovanna Z       10 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:34.45   17  
  3 Jobe, Avi S               10 MSC-ST                    NT    1:38.34   16  
  4 Chandler, Victoria I      10 BAS-ST               1:41.02    1:39.59   15  
  5 Soria Cueto, Amanda       10 MSC-ST                    NT    1:56.92   14  
  6 Gonzalez, Sophia N        10 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:58.32   13  
  7 Mendoza Uribe, Mariajose  10 MSC-ST                    NT    2:06.21   12  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez Del Angel, Mar  10 UN-ST                2:56.12    2:50.33   20  
  2 Chandler, Victoria I      10 BAS-ST               3:30.42    3:41.73   17  
 
Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez Del Angel, Mar  10 UN-ST                6:18.12    6:01.50   20  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis-Rios, Sofia         10 BAS-ST                    NT      46.49   20  
  2 Chandler, Victoria I      10 BAS-ST                 50.26      50.76   17  
  3 Larios, Kassandra A       10 SEAL-ST                   NT      57.20   16  
  4 Gonzalez, Sophia N        10 SEAL-ST                   NT      59.86   15  
  5 Soria Cueto, Amanda       10 MSC-ST                    NT    1:03.60   14  
  6 Villarreal, Abby          10 MSC-ST                    NT    1:06.78   13  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinojosa, Mia P           10 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:42.95   20  
  2 Chandler, Victoria I      10 BAS-ST               1:48.76    2:00.66   17  
 -- Gonzalez, Sophia N        10 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Mendoza Uribe, Mariajose  10 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinojosa, Mia P           10 SEAL-ST                   NT      59.44   20  
  2 Pierami, Giovanna Z       10 SEAL-ST                   NT      59.47   17  
  3 Chandler, Victoria I      10 BAS-ST                 58.10      59.78   16  
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chandler, Victoria I      10 BAS-ST               2:14.70    2:08.12   20  
  2 Pierami, Giovanna Z       10 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:09.25   17  
 -- Mendoza Uribe, Mariajose  10 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Giovanna Z       10 SEAL-ST                   NT    4:31.31   20  
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez Del Angel, Mar  10 UN-ST                  46.73      43.96   20  
  2 Pierami, Giovanna Z       10 SEAL-ST                   NT      49.42   17  
  3 Chandler, Victoria I      10 BAS-ST                 55.97      54.69   16  
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez Del Angel, Mar  10 UN-ST                3:37.70    3:24.44   20  
  2 Pierami, Giovanna Z       10 SEAL-ST                   NT    4:00.32   17  
  3 Chandler, Victoria I      10 BAS-ST                    NT    4:02.98   16  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orta Campos, Elizabeth    12 TAMPS                  31.10      32.36   20  
  2 Bautista Amaro, Valeria   11 UN-ST                  36.43      35.18   17  
  3 Hernandez Del Angel, Alo  11 UN-ST                  34.12      35.26   16  
  4 Meza, Carolina            12 BAS-ST                 56.29      38.35   15  
  5 Tippur, Adhira S          11 MSC-ST                 42.92      40.86   14  
  6 Cano, Sophia Y            11 MSC-ST                    NT      42.11   13  
  7 Lutrick, Belle G          11 HAT-ST                 44.55      42.76   12  
  8 Hinojosa, Isabella K      12 SEAL-ST                   NT      44.45   11  
  9 Lopez, Selena M           11 BAS-ST               1:00.06      45.38    9  
 10 Gonzalez, Alexandra J     11 BAS-ST                    NT      46.48    7  
 11 Tanner, Madison H         12 SEAL-ST                   NT      50.18    6  
 12 Villarreal, Alexia        11 MSC-ST                    NT    1:00.01    5  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orta Campos, Elizabeth    12 TAMPS                1:12.23    1:10.06   20  
  2 Meza, Carolina            12 BAS-ST                    NT    1:27.90   17  
  3 Lopez, Selena M           11 BAS-ST                    NT    1:29.55   16  
  4 Tippur, Adhira S          11 MSC-ST               1:42.55    1:39.69   15  
  5 Cano, Sophia Y            11 MSC-ST                    NT    1:40.40   14  
  6 Hinojosa, Isabella K      12 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:45.02   13  
  7 Lutrick, Belle G          11 HAT-ST               1:48.22    1:45.60   12  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orta Campos, Elizabeth    12 TAMPS                2:35.23    2:32.43   20  
  2 Errizuriz, Kae Dee E      12 BAS-ST               2:45.08    2:43.00   17  
  3 Bautista Amaro, Valeria   11 UN-ST                3:27.42    2:52.59   16  
  4 Hernandez Del Angel, Alo  11 UN-ST                2:52.12    2:55.25   15  
  5 Meza, Carolina            12 BAS-ST                    NT    3:08.49   14  
  6 Santiago, Dara M          11 MSC-ST                    NT    3:09.26   13  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista Amaro, Valeria   11 UN-ST                6:28.98    5:57.02   20  
  2 Hernandez Del Angel, Alo  11 UN-ST                6:10.12    6:00.57   17  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista Amaro, Valeria   11 UN-ST                  44.88      44.19   20  
  2 Meza, Carolina            12 BAS-ST                    NT      46.80   17  
  3 Balderas, Ana L           12 BAS-ST                    NT      47.34   16  
  4 Tippur, Adhira S          11 MSC-ST                 55.85      52.09   15  
  5 Cano, Sophia Y            11 MSC-ST                    NT      53.56   14  
  6 Villarreal, Alexia        11 MSC-ST                    NT    1:02.23   13  
  7 Tanner, Madison H         12 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:03.85   12  
 -- Lutrick, Belle G          11 HAT-ST               1:01.57         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista Amaro, Valeria   11 UN-ST                1:35.12    1:33.65   20  
  2 Hernandez Del Angel, Alo  11 UN-ST                1:37.82    1:35.98   17  
  3 Tippur, Adhira S          11 MSC-ST               2:01.86    1:53.49   16  
  4 Cano, Sophia Y            11 MSC-ST                    NT    1:57.36   15  
 -- Lutrick, Belle G          11 HAT-ST               2:07.11         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez Del Angel, Alo  11 UN-ST                3:26.13    3:25.30   20  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bautista Amaro, Valeria   11 UN-ST                     NT      57.20   20  
 -- Hinojosa, Isabella K      12 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Santiago, Dara M          11 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orta Campos, Elizabeth    12 TAMPS                1:30.13    1:37.64   20  
  2 Tippur, Adhira S          11 MSC-ST               2:04.01    2:00.89   17  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orta Campos, Elizabeth    12 TAMPS                  36.23      36.57   20  
  2 Lei, Kailey F             12 BAS-ST                 43.20      40.35   17  
  3 Bautista Amaro, Valeria   11 UN-ST                  45.28      43.28   16  
  4 Santiago, Dara M          11 MSC-ST                    NT      45.65   15  
  5 Meza, Carolina            12 BAS-ST                    NT      46.54   14  
  6 Hinojosa, Isabella K      12 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:08.74   13  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Errizuriz, Kae Dee E      12 BAS-ST               1:48.31    1:30.45   20  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orta Campos, Elizabeth    12 TAMPS                3:01.74    2:54.70   20  
  2 Errizuriz, Kae Dee E      12 BAS-ST               3:10.00    3:09.70   17  
  3 Hernandez Del Angel, Alo  11 UN-ST                3:30.99    3:28.16   16  
  4 Bautista Amaro, Valeria   11 UN-ST                3:26.86    3:29.32   15  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espindola Boer, Alexa     13 TAMPS                  29.66      29.92   20  
  2 Rodriguez Gudino, Ivana   14 UN-ST                  30.12      30.04   17  
  3 Barron Martinez, Valeria  14 TAMPS                     NT      31.04   16  
  4 Chapa, Daniela            14 BAS-ST                 32.06      32.80   15  
  5 Apacible, Reiana L        13 BAS-ST                 32.90      33.06   14  
  6 Gutierrez, Davina V       13 SEAL-ST                   NT      33.28   13  
  7 Flores, Isabel G          14 MSC-ST                 33.62      35.02   12  
  8 Delgado Ureña, Danna I    13 TAMPS                  35.82      35.08   11  
  9 Smith, Sierra L           14 HAT-ST                 35.65      35.09    9  
 10 Harrison Trece, Michelle  14 TAMPS                  33.68      35.38    7  
 11 Alonso Loredo, Pamela     14 TAMPS                  35.28      36.54    6  
 12 Schneider, Maddie N       13 MSC-ST                 38.00      36.99    5  
 13 Ledezma, Katelyn S        13 BAS-ST                    NT      39.52    4  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espindola Boer, Alexa     13 TAMPS                1:04.46    1:05.05   20  
  2 Barron Martinez, Valeria  14 TAMPS                     NT    1:07.04   17  
  3 Rodriguez Gudino, Ivana   14 UN-ST                1:07.95    1:07.08   16  
  4 Chapa, Daniela            14 BAS-ST               1:09.46    1:09.50   15  
  5 Salinas Lopez, Jennifer   13 TAMPS                1:10.45    1:09.77   14  
  6 Smith, Sierra L           14 HAT-ST               1:17.45    1:15.49   13  
  7 Kean, Elizabeth E         13 HAT-ST               1:27.68    1:16.59   12  
  8 Flores, Isabel G          14 MSC-ST               1:15.70    1:17.72   11  
  9 Schneider, Maddie N       13 MSC-ST               1:27.52    1:21.62    9  
 10 Harrison Trece, Michelle  14 TAMPS                1:16.80    1:21.83    7  
 11 Ledezma, Katelyn S        13 BAS-ST               1:50.03    1:30.86    6  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espindola Boer, Alexa     13 TAMPS                2:19.89    2:20.23   20  
  2 Barron Martinez, Valeria  14 TAMPS                2:20.00    2:22.88   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Gabby A         14 MSC-ST               2:35.75    2:29.09   16  
  4 Rodriguez Gudino, Ivana   14 UN-ST                2:26.94    2:29.82   15  
  5 Salinas Lopez, Jennifer   13 TAMPS                2:32.59    2:35.52   14  
  6 Delgado Ureña, Danna I    13 TAMPS                2:51.32    2:49.21   13  
  7 Harrison Trece, Michelle  14 TAMPS                2:46.75    3:00.91   12  
  8 Gutierrez, Devyn E        14 MSC-ST                    NT    3:02.73   11  
 -- Garcia, Olivia T          14 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez Gudino, Ivana   14 UN-ST                5:19.73    5:17.53   20  
  2 Salinas Lopez, Jennifer   13 TAMPS                5:26.37    5:19.39   17  
  3 Delgado Ureña, Danna I    13 TAMPS                6:03.63    5:51.00   16  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espindola Boer, Alexa     13 TAMPS                1:12.14    1:14.66   20  
  2 Salinas Lopez, Jennifer   13 TAMPS                1:18.94    1:19.54   17  
  3 Apacible, Reiana L        13 BAS-ST                    NT    1:25.57   16  
  4 Gutierrez, Davina V       13 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:30.11   15  
  5 Alonso Loredo, Pamela     14 TAMPS                1:34.32    1:32.75   14  
  6 Kean, Elizabeth E         13 HAT-ST               1:32.42    1:33.06   13  
  7 Smith, Sierra L           14 HAT-ST               1:33.23    1:35.35   12  
  8 Harrison Trece, Michelle  14 TAMPS                1:41.25    1:37.22   11  
  9 Schneider, Maddie N       13 MSC-ST               1:45.36    1:43.11    9  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espindola Boer, Alexa     13 TAMPS                2:36.64    2:40.56   20  
  2 Gonzalez, Gabby A         14 MSC-ST                    NT    2:53.00   17  
  3 Harrison Trece, Michelle  14 TAMPS                3:27.26    3:25.40   16  
 -- Barron Martinez, Valeria  14 TAMPS                2:38.00         DQ  
 -- Alonso Loredo, Pamela     14 TAMPS                3:15.91         DQ  
 -- Gutierrez, Devyn E        14 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espindola Boer, Alexa     13 TAMPS                1:28.28    1:27.70   20  
  2 Apacible, Reiana L        13 BAS-ST               1:36.45    1:34.49   17  
  3 Flores, Isabel G          14 MSC-ST               1:34.27    1:35.31   16  
  4 Schneider, Maddie N       13 MSC-ST                    NT    1:47.42   15  
  5 Smith, Sierra L           14 HAT-ST               1:47.43    1:48.85   14  
  6 Kean, Elizabeth E         13 HAT-ST               2:04.81    2:02.66   13  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Isabel G          14 MSC-ST               3:23.01    3:26.91   20  
  2 Apacible, Reiana L        13 BAS-ST               3:34.02    3:29.18   17  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espindola Boer, Alexa     13 TAMPS                1:11.47    1:12.30   20  
  2 Rodriguez Gudino, Ivana   14 UN-ST                1:21.33    1:19.80   17  
  3 Salinas Lopez, Jennifer   13 TAMPS                1:19.49    1:20.71   16  
  4 Gonzalez, Gabby A         14 MSC-ST               1:33.96    1:25.84   15  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espindola Boer, Alexa     13 TAMPS                2:36.15    2:38.72   20  
  2 Barron Martinez, Valeria  14 TAMPS                2:40.54    2:48.63   17  
  3 Apacible, Reiana L        13 BAS-ST               3:08.13    3:04.75   16  
  4 Rodriguez Gudino, Ivana   14 UN-ST                3:05.88    3:07.57   15  
  5 Delgado Ureña, Danna I    13 TAMPS                3:23.20    3:13.78   14  
  6 Smith, Sierra L           14 HAT-ST               3:36.42    3:15.05   13  
  7 Alonso Loredo, Pamela     14 TAMPS                3:20.23    3:21.11   12  
  8 Gutierrez, Devyn E        14 MSC-ST                    NT    3:31.00   11  
 -- Salinas Lopez, Jennifer   13 TAMPS                2:57.43         DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salvo, Sofia I            15 MSC-ST                 32.74      31.59   20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Cerda, Paola Nall  15 TAMPS                1:05.98    1:07.82   20  
  2 Salvo, Sofia I            15 MSC-ST               1:11.92    1:08.34   17  
  3 Osuna Almaguer, Rebeca    15 BAS-ST               1:15.77    1:10.49   16  
  4 Stock, McKenna L          16 UN-ST                1:17.21    1:12.10   15  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Errizuriz, Korinna M      16 BAS-ST               2:45.03    2:42.43   20  
  2 Manongas-Tyler, Maria-Fa  16 BAS-ST               2:40.96    2:42.93   17  
  3 Lerma Garza, Sofia Aleja  15 TAMPS                2:44.24    2:43.23   16  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lerma Garza, Sofia Aleja  15 TAMPS                5:47.33    5:44.88   20  
  2 Manongas-Tyler, Maria-Fa  16 BAS-ST               5:39.07    5:54.77   17  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Cerda, Paola Nall  15 TAMPS                1:16.30    1:17.85   20  
  2 Osuna Almaguer, Rebeca    15 BAS-ST               1:25.28    1:22.53   17  
  3 Manongas-Tyler, Maria-Fa  16 BAS-ST               1:23.45    1:22.89   16  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manongas-Tyler, Maria-Fa  16 BAS-ST               2:59.49    3:01.60   20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Cerda, Paola Nall  15 TAMPS                1:29.34    1:31.25   20  
  2 Orta Silva, Gloria S      17 BAS-ST               1:31.32    1:32.37   17  
  3 Lerma Garza, Sofia Aleja  15 TAMPS                1:39.52    1:36.70   16  
  4 Salvo, Sofia I            15 MSC-ST               1:34.70    1:38.10   15  
  5 Manongas-Tyler, Maria-Fa  16 BAS-ST               1:42.93    1:41.79   14  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orta Silva, Gloria S      17 BAS-ST               3:18.30    3:24.45   20  
  2 Lerma Garza, Sofia Aleja  15 TAMPS                3:30.47    3:30.23   17  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Cerda, Paola Nall  15 TAMPS                1:15.83    1:16.61   20  
  2 Errizuriz, Korinna M      16 BAS-ST               1:32.48    1:32.75   17  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orta Silva, Gloria S      17 BAS-ST                    NT    3:20.00   20  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Cerda, Paola Nall  15 TAMPS                2:42.94    2:45.72   20  
  2 Orta Silva, Gloria S      17 BAS-ST               2:56.40    2:54.70   17  
  3 Lerma Garza, Sofia Aleja  15 TAMPS                3:16.62    3:09.73   16  
  4 Errizuriz, Korinna M      16 BAS-ST               3:13.90    3:21.20   15  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flores Cerda, Paola Nall  15 TAMPS                5:46.39    5:50.77   20  
  2 Orta Silva, Gloria S      17 BAS-ST               6:39.59    6:21.06   17  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Nicholas Z        8 SEAL-ST                   NT      39.95   20  
  2 Qin, Samuel H              8 BAS-ST                    NT      49.20   17  
  3 Rabalais, James A          7 SEAL-ST                   NT      52.03   16  
  4 Salazar, Kian              7 BAS-ST               1:07.54      52.89   15  
  5 Perez, Zion A              8 SEAL-ST                   NT      55.98   14  
  6 Hinojosa, Isaac            8 SEAL-ST                   NT      59.15   13  
  7 Rabalais, Jacob A          8 SEAL-ST                   NT      59.58   12  
  8 Holmes, Alex J             8 SEAL-ST                   NT      59.72   11  
  9 Hache, Marc S              8 BAS-ST                    NT    1:04.11    9  
 10 Teixeira, Alexander D      7 BAS-ST                    NT    1:05.38    7  
 11 Richardson, Joel W         7 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:14.02    6  
 12 Guerra, Jose P             7 BAS-ST                    NT    1:23.87    5  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Nicholas Z        8 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:31.30   20  
  2 Qin, Samuel H              8 BAS-ST                    NT    1:49.68   17  
  3 Rabalais, James A          7 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:04.92   16  
  4 Hinojosa, Isaac            8 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:17.32   15  
  5 Rabalais, Jacob A          8 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:22.63   14  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Nicholas Z        8 SEAL-ST                   NT      49.27   20  
  2 Rabalais, James A          7 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:00.91   17  
  3 Rabalais, Jacob A          8 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:04.99   16  
  4 Salazar, Kian              7 BAS-ST                    NT    1:05.93   15  
  5 Teixeira, Alexander D      7 BAS-ST                    NT    1:07.30   14  
  6 Hache, Marc S              8 BAS-ST                    NT    1:08.08   13  
  7 Hinojosa, Isaac            8 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:08.84   12  
  8 Richardson, Joel W         7 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:28.44   11  
 -- Perez, Zion A              8 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabalais, James A          7 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:02.74   20  
 -- Rabalais, Jacob A          8 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Nicholas Z        8 SEAL-ST                   NT      55.63   20  
  2 Hinojosa, Isaac            8 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:31.64   17  
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Nicholas Z        8 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:07.79   20  
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Nicholas Z        8 SEAL-ST                   NT      48.84   20  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierami, Nicholas Z        8 SEAL-ST                   NT    3:53.73   20  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  10 UN-ST                  33.55      33.13   20  
  2 Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST                    NT      36.24   17  
  3 Moya, Jorel J             10 HAT-ST                 45.00      39.75   16  
  4 Sanchez Jr., Jerry        10 SEAL-ST                   NT      43.99   15  
  5 Salazar, Sebastian C      10 BAS-ST                    NT      45.63   14  
  6 McIntyre, Gavin W         10 MSC-ST                    NT      47.55   13  
  7 Lopez, Emiliano            9 MSC-ST                    NT      50.43   12  
  8 Leija, Ivan E              9 BAS-ST                    NT      50.52   11  
  9 Lopez, Sebastian           9 MSC-ST                    NT      55.39    9  
 10 Cisneros, Christopher E   10 BAS-ST                    NT      56.08    7  
 11 Larrazolo, Luis A         10 BAS-ST                    NT      58.92    6  
 12 Ramirez, Gavin J           9 SEAL-ST                   NT      59.96    5  
 13 Salazar, Ari               9 BAS-ST               1:10.67    1:00.42    4  
 14 Balleza, Josh R            9 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:01.31    3  
 15 Martinez, Marcelo M        9 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:01.82    2  
 16 Gray, Kaelan Campbell N   10 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:02.53    1  
 17 Martinez, Carmelo C       10 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:24.56  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST                    NT    1:24.18   20  
  2 Pena, Julian C            10 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:29.85   17  
  3 Moya, Jorel J             10 HAT-ST               1:45.95    1:32.18   16  
  4 Salazar, Sebastian C      10 BAS-ST                    NT    1:47.67   15  
  5 McIntyre, Gavin W         10 MSC-ST                    NT    1:53.09   14  
  6 Sanchez Jr., Jerry        10 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:58.65   13  
  7 Cisneros, Christopher E   10 BAS-ST                    NT    2:00.38   12  
  8 Lopez, Emiliano            9 MSC-ST                    NT    2:00.60   11  
  9 Lopez, Sebastian           9 MSC-ST                    NT    2:08.14    9  
 10 Balleza, Josh R            9 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:16.77    7  
 11 Ramirez, Gavin J           9 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:21.31    6  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  10 UN-ST                2:39.35    2:41.10   20  
  2 Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST                    NT    3:09.60   17  
  3 Moya, Jorel J             10 HAT-ST               3:49.57    3:23.73   16  
  4 Perez, Santi A             9 BAS-ST               4:05.26    3:32.19   15  
 
Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  10 UN-ST                6:01.12    5:38.85   20  
  2 Moya, Jorel J             10 HAT-ST               7:35.65    7:18.97   17  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Julian C            10 SEAL-ST                   NT      47.12   20  
  2 Moya, Jorel J             10 HAT-ST               1:06.46      53.50   17  
  3 Leija, Ivan E              9 BAS-ST                    NT      55.63   16  
  4 McIntyre, Gavin W         10 MSC-ST               1:02.35      56.48   15  
  5 Salazar, Sebastian C      10 BAS-ST                    NT      58.51   14  
  6 Larrazolo, Luis A         10 BAS-ST                    NT      59.94   13  
  7 Gray, Kaelan Campbell N   10 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:00.54   12  
  8 Sanchez Jr., Jerry        10 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:01.00   11  
  9 Cisneros, Christopher E   10 BAS-ST                    NT    1:04.61    9  
 10 Salazar, Ari               9 BAS-ST                    NT    1:08.51    7  
 11 Martinez, Marcelo M        9 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:20.37    6  
 12 Martinez, Carmelo C       10 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:33.57    5  
 -- Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  10 UN-ST                1:23.19    1:24.54   20  
  2 Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST                    NT    1:33.33   17  
  3 Leija, Ivan E              9 BAS-ST                    NT    2:10.95   16  
 -- Moya, Jorel J             10 HAT-ST               2:09.07         DQ  
 -- McIntyre, Gavin W         10 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Apacible, Jonas B         10 BAS-ST                 55.41      49.57   20  
  2 Bautista Tueme, Kamil      9 MSC-ST                 55.00      51.81   17  
  3 Borsani, Kingston         10 BAS-ST                    NT      52.84   16  
  4 Pena, Julian C            10 SEAL-ST                   NT      56.12   15  
  5 Perez, Santi A             9 BAS-ST               1:07.92      57.36   14  
  6 Singh, Amani E            10 MSC-ST                    NT      57.80   13  
  7 Lopez, Sebastian           9 MSC-ST                    NT    1:24.47   12  
  8 Lopez, Emiliano            9 MSC-ST                    NT    1:30.80   11  
 -- Sanchez Jr., Jerry        10 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Moya, Jorel J             10 HAT-ST               1:01.59         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  10 UN-ST                  37.93      39.23   20  
  2 Pena, Julian C            10 SEAL-ST                   NT      43.26   17  
  3 Apacible, Jonas B         10 BAS-ST                 52.64      46.32   16  
  4 Perez, Santi A             9 BAS-ST                 58.86      47.65   15  
  5 Bautista Tueme, Kamil      9 MSC-ST               1:05.00      49.32   14  
  6 Moya, Jorel J             10 HAT-ST                 58.17      51.89   13  
  7 Sanchez Jr., Jerry        10 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:12.07   12  
 -- Borsani, Kingston         10 BAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moreno Sarmiento, Gael G  10 UN-ST                3:06.18    3:05.13   20  
  2 Pena, Julian C            10 SEAL-ST                   NT    3:34.01   17  
  3 Apacible, Jonas B         10 BAS-ST               4:08.17    3:34.27   16  
  4 Bautista Tueme, Kamil      9 MSC-ST                    NT    3:38.32   15  
  5 Sanchez Jr., Jerry        10 SEAL-ST                   NT    5:14.47   14  
 -- Moya, Jorel J             10 HAT-ST               4:29.27         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saenz Vazquez, Heriberto  12 TAMPS                  31.09      32.02   20  
  2 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel   11 BAS-ST                 35.87      33.68   17  
  3 Osuna, Cristobal          12 BAS-ST                 37.67      34.02   16  
  4 Gomez, Santiago A         11 BAS-ST                 38.62      36.40   15  
  5 Gurrola IV, Ethan R       12 SEAL-ST                   NT      37.80   14  
  6 Oviedo, Isaac H           11 HAT-ST                 41.19      38.39   13  
  7 Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas     12 MSC-ST                 52.90      39.08   12  
  8 Nera-Aguinaga, Andreas A  11 SEAL-ST              1:07.87      41.22   11  
  9 Meza, Leonardo            11 BAS-ST                 50.90      41.71    9  
 10 Mendoza, Zander           11 HAT-ST                 50.63      42.67    7  
 11 Scurlock, Aiden R         11 MSC-ST                    NT      43.20    6  
 12 Lovett, Elijah T          12 BAS-ST                 53.79      46.23    5  
 13 Richardson, James D       11 SEAL-ST                   NT      47.85    4  
 14 Dhevan, Arun N            11 SEAL-ST              1:47.80      49.38    3  
 15 Burton, Lliam T           11 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:05.49    2  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saenz Vazquez, Heriberto  12 TAMPS                1:11.34    1:12.06   20  
  2 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel   11 BAS-ST               1:17.68    1:15.48   17  
  3 Osuna, Cristobal          12 BAS-ST               1:24.15    1:18.36   16  
  4 Gomez, Santiago A         11 BAS-ST               1:28.33    1:22.46   15  
  5 Oviedo, Isaac H           11 HAT-ST               1:46.56    1:26.17   14  
  6 Pena, Jaden C             11 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:27.53   13  
  7 Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas     12 MSC-ST               2:05.19    1:31.52   12  
  8 Gurrola IV, Ethan R       12 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:32.09   11  
  9 Nera-Aguinaga, Andreas A  11 SEAL-ST              2:49.32    1:33.74    9  
 10 Mendoza, Zander           11 HAT-ST               1:54.35    1:34.50    7  
 11 Meza, Leonardo            11 BAS-ST                    NT    1:37.40    6  
 12 Lovett, Elijah T          12 BAS-ST                    NT    1:41.84    5  
 13 Scurlock, Aiden R         11 MSC-ST                    NT    1:43.94    4  
 14 Dhevan, Arun N            11 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:49.45    3  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basilio San Martín, Axel  12 TAMPS                3:00.00    2:44.43   20  
  2 Gomez, Santiago A         11 BAS-ST               3:10.57    3:08.80   17  
  3 Oviedo, Isaac H           11 HAT-ST               3:50.51    3:21.37   16  
  4 Mendoza, Zander           11 HAT-ST               3:56.49    3:24.83   15  
  5 Dhevan, Arun N            11 SEAL-ST                   NT    4:04.35   14  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amezcua, Damian O         12 MSC-ST                    NT    6:37.33   20  
  2 Oviedo, Isaac H           11 HAT-ST               7:37.85    6:48.61   17  
  3 Mendoza, Zander           11 HAT-ST               7:36.55    7:31.69   16  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel   11 BAS-ST                 43.27      42.60   20  
  2 Gomez, Santiago A         11 BAS-ST                 47.73      44.42   17  
  3 Oviedo, Isaac H           11 HAT-ST               1:04.56      49.15   16  
  4 Mendoza, Zander           11 HAT-ST               1:06.80      52.61   15  
  5 Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas     12 MSC-ST               1:15.35      52.98   14  
  6 Nera-Aguinaga, Andreas A  11 SEAL-ST              1:09.81      54.06   13  
  7 Gurrola IV, Ethan R       12 SEAL-ST                   NT      56.60   12  
  8 Dhevan, Arun N            11 SEAL-ST              2:14.29      59.14   11  
  9 Scurlock, Aiden R         11 MSC-ST                    NT    1:00.16    9  
 10 Burton, Lliam T           11 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:12.71    7  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basilio San Martín, Axel  12 TAMPS                1:35.82    1:31.10   20  
  2 Osuna, Cristobal          12 BAS-ST               1:41.53    1:33.48   17  
  3 Gomez, Santiago A         11 BAS-ST               1:38.80    1:35.20   16  
  4 Oviedo, Isaac H           11 HAT-ST               2:08.71    1:40.11   15  
  5 Mendoza, Zander           11 HAT-ST               2:12.46    1:49.38   14  
  6 Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas     12 MSC-ST                    NT    1:51.33   13  
 -- Amezcua, Damian O         12 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gurrola IV, Ethan R       12 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saenz Vazquez, Heriberto  12 TAMPS                  43.20      42.14   20  
  2 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel   11 BAS-ST                 49.29      45.80   17  
  3 Gomez, Santiago A         11 BAS-ST                 56.73      54.87   16  
  4 Meza, Leonardo            11 BAS-ST                    NT      56.02   15  
  5 Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas     12 MSC-ST                    NT    1:00.56   14  
  6 Oviedo, Isaac H           11 HAT-ST               1:00.21    1:04.44   13  
  7 Nera-Aguinaga, Andreas A  11 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:05.16   12  
  8 Dhevan, Arun N            11 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:08.64   11  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saenz Vazquez, Heriberto  12 TAMPS                1:34.93    1:32.67   20  
  2 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel   11 BAS-ST               1:44.09    1:36.42   17  
  3 Pena, Jaden C             11 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:07.52   16  
  4 Gurrola IV, Ethan R       12 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:13.76   15  
  5 Richardson, James D       11 SEAL-ST                   NT    2:22.51   14  
 -- Dhevan, Arun N            11 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Burton, Lliam T           11 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Robledo, Jonas M          11 BAS-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel   11 BAS-ST                 40.37      38.26   20  
  2 Basilio San Martín, Axel  12 TAMPS                  41.72      40.02   17  
  3 Gomez, Santiago A         11 BAS-ST                 46.97      46.59   16  
  4 Oviedo, Isaac H           11 HAT-ST                 58.98      49.66   15  
  5 Nera-Aguinaga, Andreas A  11 SEAL-ST                   NT      55.87   14  
  6 Mendoza, Zander           11 HAT-ST                 58.75      58.29   13  
  7 Dhevan, Arun N            11 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:14.61   12  
 -- Bejarano-Gomez, Lucas     12 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Jaden C             11 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:48.80   20  
  2 Mendoza, Zander           11 HAT-ST               2:27.25    2:20.17   17  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Amezcua, Damian O         12 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Gonzalez, Daniel   11 BAS-ST               3:13.55    3:05.39   20  
  2 Basilio San Martín, Axel  12 TAMPS                3:20.03    3:11.09   17  
  3 Gomez, Santiago A         11 BAS-ST               3:38.71    3:31.16   16  
 -- Oviedo, Isaac H           11 HAT-ST               4:30.19         DQ  
 -- Mendoza, Zander           11 HAT-ST               4:31.57         DQ  
 -- Dhevan, Arun N            11 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 -- Pena, Jaden C             11 SEAL-ST                   NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arellano Hernandez, Carl  14 BAS-ST                 29.96      27.65   20  
  2 Jesus Campillo, Jose Ant  13 TAMPS                  27.43      28.05   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Diego G         13 BAS-ST                 29.37      28.18   16  
  4 Cervera Aguinaga, Gonzal  14 TAMPS                  28.14      28.81   15  
  5 Hernandez Córdova, Angel  14 TAMPS                  31.60      29.93   14  
  6 Cruz, Joshua J            14 HAT-ST                 31.25      30.59   13  
  7 Rodriguez Hernandez, Fra  14 TAMPS                  30.51      30.90   12  
  8 Arellano Hernandez, Aldo  13 BAS-ST                 34.44      31.52   11  
  9 Lerma Garza, Edgar Javie  14 TAMPS                  30.12      31.53    9  
 10 Tippur, Sankirth S        13 MSC-ST                 33.73      31.82    7  
 11 Pliego, Carlos            13 BAS-ST                    NT      32.11    6  
 12 Florencia Villareal, Pab  14 TAMPS                  32.12      32.56    5  
 13 Lopez, Ricky A            13 MSC-ST                 35.21      34.04    4  
 14 García Hernandez, Julio   14 TAMPS                  37.90      36.70    3  
 15 Balderas, Adolfo A        14 BAS-ST                    NT      38.37    2  
 16 Burton, Reid N            13 SEAL-ST                   NT      39.32    1  
 17 Garcia Salinas, Andres    13 BAS-ST                    NT      39.61  
 -- Harrison Trece, Liam      13 TAMPS                  32.66         DQ  
 -- Barron Martinez, Carlo    13 TAMPS                     NT         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jesus Campillo, Jose Ant  13 TAMPS                1:01.63    1:01.68   20  
  2 Arellano Hernandez, Carl  14 BAS-ST               1:05.33    1:02.29   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Diego G         13 BAS-ST               1:06.94    1:04.17   16  
  4 Cervera Aguinaga, Gonzal  14 TAMPS                1:02.66    1:05.46   15  
  5 Hernandez Córdova, Angel  14 TAMPS                1:12.19    1:07.33   14  
  6 Rodriguez Hernandez, Fra  14 TAMPS                1:06.37    1:08.92   13  
  7 Cruz, Joshua J            14 HAT-ST               1:12.62    1:09.53   12  
  8 Harrison Trece, Liam      13 TAMPS                1:14.35    1:09.83   11  
  9 Arellano Hernandez, Aldo  13 BAS-ST               1:15.91    1:11.28    9  
 10 Pliego, Carlos            13 BAS-ST                    NT    1:11.52    7  
 11 Lopez, Ricky A            13 MSC-ST               1:20.74    1:12.82    6  
 12 Florencia Villareal, Pab  14 TAMPS                1:14.63    1:12.97    5  
 13 Tippur, Sankirth S        13 MSC-ST               1:17.29    1:13.19    4  
 14 Basilio San Martín, Edss  13 TAMPS                1:13.62    1:13.32    3  
 15 Garcia Salinas, Andres    13 BAS-ST               2:03.09    1:26.66    2  
 16 Lovett, Jeremiah D        13 BAS-ST                    NT    1:34.20    1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Diego G         13 BAS-ST               2:29.22    2:21.34   20  
  2 Barron Martinez, Carlo    13 TAMPS                2:22.00    2:22.88   17  
  3 Cervera Aguinaga, Gonzal  14 TAMPS                2:19.16    2:23.53   16  
  4 Gonzalez III, Hector J    13 MSC-ST                    NT    2:31.50   15  
  5 Rodriguez Hernandez, Fra  14 TAMPS                2:44.43    2:32.34   14  
  6 Harrison Trece, Liam      13 TAMPS                2:38.66    2:34.10   13  
  7 Hernandez Córdova, Angel  14 TAMPS                2:37.78    2:34.12   12  
  8 Maldonado Levario, Oscar  13 TAMPS                2:43.63    2:36.72   11  
  9 Pliego, Carlos            13 BAS-ST                    NT    2:40.48    9  
 10 Lerma Garza, Edgar Javie  14 TAMPS                2:42.35    2:40.57    7  
 11 Lopez, Ricky A            13 MSC-ST               2:54.81    2:41.04    6  
 12 Hernandez Del Angel, Isr  13 UN-ST                2:46.50    2:43.53    5  
 13 Florencia Villareal, Pab  14 TAMPS                2:45.31    2:47.28    4  
 14 García Hernandez, Julio   14 TAMPS                2:59.09    2:56.07    3  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barron Martinez, Carlo    13 TAMPS                     NT    5:15.79   20  
  2 Perez Jr., David A        13 BAS-ST               5:15.57    5:23.26   17  
  3 Maldonado Levario, Oscar  13 TAMPS                5:34.19    5:29.56   16  
  4 Pliego, Carlos            13 BAS-ST                    NT    5:36.57   15  
  5 Hernandez Del Angel, Isr  13 UN-ST                5:44.15    5:39.87   14  
  6 Lerma Garza, Edgar Javie  14 TAMPS                5:45.18    5:43.92   13  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jesus Campillo, Jose Ant  13 TAMPS                1:14.22    1:12.10   20  
  2 Cervera Aguinaga, Gonzal  14 TAMPS                1:19.33    1:18.71   17  
  3 Basilio San Martín, Edss  13 TAMPS                1:31.37    1:30.33   16  
  4 Lovett, Jeremiah D        13 BAS-ST                    NT    1:49.78   15  
 -- Arellano Hernandez, Aldo  13 BAS-ST               1:28.08         DQ  
 -- García Hernandez, Julio   14 TAMPS                1:44.77         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arellano Hernandez, Aldo  13 BAS-ST                    NT    2:56.36   20  
  2 Harrison Trece, Liam      13 TAMPS                3:39.12    2:57.35   17  
  3 Maldonado Levario, Oscar  13 TAMPS                3:13.20    3:01.68   16  
  4 Basilio San Martín, Edss  13 TAMPS                3:15.63    3:03.79   15  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez Hernandez, Fra  14 TAMPS                1:27.75    1:24.56   20  
  2 Perez Jr., David A        13 BAS-ST               1:28.00    1:25.43   17  
  3 Arellano Hernandez, Carl  14 BAS-ST               1:28.71    1:27.08   16  
  4 Harrison Trece, Liam      13 TAMPS                1:42.70    1:30.24   15  
  5 Pliego, Carlos            13 BAS-ST                    NT    1:33.85   14  
  6 Hernandez Del Angel, Isr  13 UN-ST                1:36.12    1:33.91   13  
  7 Barron Martinez, Carlo    13 TAMPS                     NT    1:35.26   12  
  8 Lerma Garza, Edgar Javie  14 TAMPS                1:40.41    1:38.63   11  
  9 Tippur, Sankirth S        13 MSC-ST               1:42.27    1:41.13    9  
 10 Lopez, Ricky A            13 MSC-ST               1:53.75    1:41.82    7  
 11 Florencia Villareal, Pab  14 TAMPS                1:44.37    1:42.71    6  
 12 Balderas, Adolfo A        14 BAS-ST                    NT    1:46.68    5  
 13 Burton, Reid N            13 SEAL-ST                   NT    1:55.25    4  
 14 Garcia Salinas, Andres    13 BAS-ST                    NT    2:11.08    3  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez Hernandez, Fra  14 TAMPS                3:10.31    3:07.04   20  
  2 Perez Jr., David A        13 BAS-ST               3:10.12    3:08.68   17  
  3 Hernandez Del Angel, Isr  13 UN-ST                3:27.52    3:28.17   16  
  4 García Hernandez, Julio   14 TAMPS                3:49.54    3:43.35   15  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jesus Campillo, Jose Ant  13 TAMPS                1:07.70    1:08.35   20  
  2 Cervera Aguinaga, Gonzal  14 TAMPS                1:13.01    1:08.90   17  
  3 Gonzalez, Diego G         13 BAS-ST               1:20.76    1:13.71   16  
  4 Gonzalez III, Hector J    13 MSC-ST                    NT    1:19.08   15  
  5 Lerma Garza, Edgar Javie  14 TAMPS                1:23.10    1:19.72   14  
  6 Barron Martinez, Carlo    13 TAMPS                1:15.00    1:21.12   13  
  7 Pliego, Carlos            13 BAS-ST                    NT    1:25.69   12  
  8 Lopez, Ricky A            13 MSC-ST               1:38.94    1:27.93   11  
  9 Maldonado Levario, Oscar  13 TAMPS                1:18.00    1:33.96    9  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jesus Campillo, Jose Ant  13 TAMPS                2:33.96    2:32.98   20  
  2 Cervera Aguinaga, Gonzal  14 TAMPS                2:44.05    2:42.62   17  
  3 Harrison Trece, Liam      13 TAMPS                3:04.49    2:50.74   16  
  4 Arellano Hernandez, Aldo  13 BAS-ST               2:59.19    2:51.37   15  
  5 Rodriguez Hernandez, Fra  14 TAMPS                2:48.25    2:54.81   14  
  6 Pliego, Carlos            13 BAS-ST                    NT    2:57.37   13  
  7 Hernandez Córdova, Angel  14 TAMPS                3:03.70    2:58.56   12  
  8 Lerma Garza, Edgar Javie  14 TAMPS                3:16.96    3:01.59   11  
  9 Basilio San Martín, Edss  13 TAMPS                2:45.00    3:01.67    9  
 10 Lopez, Ricky A            13 MSC-ST               3:27.30    3:03.86    7  
 11 Hernandez Del Angel, Isr  13 UN-ST                2:49.12    3:05.13    6  
 12 Florencia Villareal, Pab  14 TAMPS                3:12.34    3:06.54    5  
 -- Barron Martinez, Carlo    13 TAMPS                2:47.58         DQ  
 -- Gonzalez III, Hector J    13 MSC-ST                    NT         DQ  
 -- Perez Jr., David A        13 BAS-ST               2:52.79         DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jesus Campillo, Jose Ant  13 TAMPS                5:34.45    5:26.97   20  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Daryl L            17 HAT-ST                 25.72      26.01   20  
  2 Bloomquist, Brock A       16 MSC-ST                 26.91      26.22   17  
  3 Deysel, Quinten P         15 BAS-ST                 28.96      26.83   16  
  4 Fredrickson, Ian M        17 HAT-ST                 29.98      27.88   15  
  5 Ponce Aguilar, Jesús A    15 TAMPS                  30.93      30.13   14  
  6 Avila, Alex               15 MSC-ST                 32.18      31.85   13  
  7 Garcia, Evyn A            15 BAS-ST                    NT      32.95   12  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Daryl L            17 HAT-ST                 55.91      57.79   20  
  2 Bloomquist, Brock A       16 MSC-ST                 58.94      59.07   17  
  3 Deysel, Quinten P         15 BAS-ST               1:05.53    1:01.07   16  
  4 Fredrickson, Ian M        17 HAT-ST               1:07.22    1:02.75   15  
  5 Avila, Alex               15 MSC-ST               1:07.13    1:06.13   14  
  6 Ponce Aguilar, Jesús A    15 TAMPS                1:07.34    1:06.90   13  
  7 Smith, Noah C             16 HAT-ST               1:07.55    1:08.25   12  
  8 Garcia, Evyn A            15 BAS-ST                    NT    1:13.18   11  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avila, Alex               15 MSC-ST               2:27.85    2:24.93   20  
  2 Ponce Aguilar, Jesús A    15 TAMPS                2:28.75    2:30.18   17  
  3 Smith, Noah C             16 HAT-ST               2:27.31    2:31.58   16  
  4 Borsani, Kevin            15 BAS-ST                    NT    2:39.48   15  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomquist, Brock A       16 MSC-ST               1:13.19    1:11.56   20  
  2 Avila, Alex               15 MSC-ST               1:20.17    1:16.22   17  
  3 Smith, Noah C             16 HAT-ST               1:26.35    1:33.92   16  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avila, Alex               15 MSC-ST               2:47.05    2:38.65   20  
  2 Ponce Aguilar, Jesús A    15 TAMPS                3:00.32    2:55.90   17  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho-Vega, Jocsan I    15 BAS-ST                    NT    1:28.10   20  
  2 Fredrickson, Ian M        17 HAT-ST               1:25.43    1:33.68   17  
  3 Avila, Alex               15 MSC-ST               1:34.29    1:33.69   16  
  4 Garcia, Evyn A            15 BAS-ST                    NT    1:36.52   15  
  5 Smith, Noah C             16 HAT-ST               1:47.75    1:39.69   14  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho-Vega, Jocsan I    15 BAS-ST                    NT    3:20.35   20  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomquist, Brock A       16 MSC-ST               1:14.70    1:07.75   20  
  2 Borsani, Kevin            15 BAS-ST                    NT    1:13.68   17  
  3 Avila, Alex               15 MSC-ST                    NT    1:18.69   16  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloomquist, Brock A       16 MSC-ST               2:28.58    2:29.44   20  
  2 Wells, Daryl L            17 HAT-ST               2:30.40    2:29.51   17  
  3 Smith, Noah C             16 HAT-ST               2:57.47    3:07.51   16  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Brownsville Aquatics                880   2. Tamaulipas                          769
  3. McAllen Swim Club                   535   4. Harlingen Cisd Seal Team            500
  5. Unattached                          480   6. Harlingen Aquatics Team             123
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Brownsville Aquatics               1186   2. Tamaulipas                          914
  3. Harlingen Cisd Seal Team            794   4. McAllen Swim Club                   641
  5. Harlingen Aquatics Team             521   6. Unattached                          174