Sharks Practice Schedule thru Saturday, Dec 4
Top row is South Site.  Bottom Row is North Site
 

Sunday
11/27

Monday
11/29

Tuesday
11/30

Wednesday
12/1

Thursday
12/2

Friday
12/3

Saturday
12/4

At Union:
Br- 7:30-9:30 am
Slv/Sr- 7:30-9:30 am
Dryland- 9:40-10:10

At Union:
G3- 6:00-7:30
Br- 6:00-8:00

Slv- 6:15-8:30
Sr- 6:00-8:30

At Union:
Pre A- 7:00-8:00
G1- 6:00-7:00
G2- 6:30-8:00
G3- 6:00-7:30

 

At Union:
G2- 6:00-7:30
G3- 6:00-7:30
Br- 5:30-7:30
Slv- 5:15-7:30
Sr- 5:15-8:00

At Union:
Pre B- 7:00-8:00
G1- 6:00-7:00
G3- 5:30-7:00
Brz- 5:30-7:30

Slv/- 5:30-7:00
Sr- 5:30-8:00

At Union:
G1- 5:30-6:30
G2- 5:30-7:00
G3- 5:30-7:00

Slv/- 5:30-7:30
Sr- 5:30-8:00

At Union:
G1- 7:30-8:30 am
Pre- 8:30-9:30 am
G2- 8:00-9:30 am
G3- 7:00-8:30 am

Schedule will change based on Union College Swim Team Schedule

 

Skidmore:
G2- 6:30-8:00
G3- 6:30-8:15
Br- 6:30-8:30 
Slv/Sr- 6:30-8:30 

Skidmore:
G3- 7:00-8:30
Br- 7:00-8:30 

Skidmore:
Pre- 6:30-7:30 
G1- 7:30-8:30 
G2-6:30-8:00
Br/Slv/Sr- 6:30-8:30

G3 at B Spa

Skidmore:
G1- 7:00-8:00 
G3- 7:00-8:30
Br- 7:00-8:30 

Skidmore:
G2- 6:30-8:00
G3- 6:30-8:00 
Br- 6:30-8:30 
Slv/Sr- 6:30-8:30 

Skidmore:
G1- 12:00-1:00
G2-11:00-12:30
G3-11:00-12:30
Pre- 11:00-12:00

 

 

B Spa:
BSpa Pre- 5:30-6:30
G1- 6:30-7:30
Slv- 5:30-7:30
Sr- 5:30-7:30
Dryland 7:35-8:05

B Spa:
G1- 5:30-6:30
2- 5:30-7:00
G3- 5:30-7:15
Br- 5:30-7:15

B Spa:
BSpa Pre- 5:30-6:30
G2/3- 6:30-8:00
Brz- 5:30-7:30
Slv- 5:30-7:30 
Sr- 5:30-8:00

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Practice Schedule (Union in Black, Skidmore in Blue, and B Spa in Purple):

Sunday

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

At Union:
Br- 7:30-9:30 am
Slv/Sr- 7:30-9:30 am
Dryland- 9:40-10:10

At Union:
G3- 6:00-7:30
Br- 6:00-8:00

Slv- 6:15-8:30
Sr- 6:00-8:30

At Union:
Pre A- 7:00-8:00
G1- 6:00-7:00
G2- 6:30-8:00
G3- 6:00-7:30

 

At Union:
G2- 6:00-7:30
G3- 6:00-7:30
Br- 6:00-8:00
Slv- 5:45-8:00
Sr- 5:45-8:30

At Union:
Pre B- 7:00-8:00
G1- 6:00-7:00
Brz- 6:00-8:00
Slv/- 6:00-8:00
Sr- 6:00-8:30
Dryland- 5:25-5:55

At Union:
G1- 6:00-7:00
G2- 7:00-8:30
G3- 7:00-8:30

Br- 6:00-8:00
Slv/Sr- 5:45-8:00

At Union:
G1- 7:30-8:30 am
Pre- 8:30-9:30 am
G2- 8:00-9:30 am
G3- 7:00-8:30 am

Schedule will change based on Union College Swim Team Schedule

 

Skidmore:
G2- 6:30-8:00
G3- 6:30-8:15
Br- 6:30-8:30 
Slv/Sr- 6:30-8:30 

Skidmore:
G1- 7:00-8:00
G3- 7:00-8:30
Br- 7:00-8:30 

Skidmore:
Pre- 6:30-7:30 
G1- 7:30-8:30 
G2-6:30-8:00
Br/Slv/Sr- 6:30-8:30

G3 at B Spa

Skidmore:
G1- 7:00-8:00 
G3- 7:00-8:30
Br- 7:00-8:30 

Skidmore:
G2- 6:30-8:00
G3- 6:30-8:00 
Br- 6:30-8:30 
Slv/Sr- 6:30-8:30 

Skidmore:
G1- 12:00-1:00
G2-11:00-12:30
G3-11:00-12:30
Pre- 11:00-12:00

 

 

B Spa:
BSpa Pre- 5:30-6:30
G1- 6:30-7:30
Slv- 5:30-7:30
Sr- 5:30-7:30
Dryland 7:35-8:05

B Spa:
G1- 5:30-6:30
2- 5:30-7:00
G3- 5:30-7:15
Br- 5:30-7:15

B Spa:
BSpa Pre- 5:30-6:30
G2/3- 7:00-8:30
Brz- 5:30-7:30
Slv- 5:30-7:30 
Sr- 5:30-8:00