Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Allen, Nevaeh: 08/28/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.58Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:08.52Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:24.28Y Times F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 6:12.85Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:14.64Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 Breast 1:22.43Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:56.19Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:11.84Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Fly 2:42.85Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:31.72Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:32.14Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Baldwin, Bryn: 08/11/2008 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.55Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 500 Free 7:06.51Y Times F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 100 Back 1:23.73Y Times F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 50 Breast 43.07Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Breast 1:32.36Y Times F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 100 Fly 1:27.31Y Times F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 IM 2:53.16Y Times F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Brewer, Emersyn: 06/02/2006 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.93YL Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 59.40Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:11.12Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 6:03.64Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:35.31Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 1:25.28Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 1:08.97Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:30.13Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 5:19.72Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Davis, Kalea: 03/30/2007 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.83Y Times F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 100 Free 1:06.68Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 200 Free 2:25.89Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 7:02.33Y Times F 01/18/2019 CACTimeTrial11819
1 50 Back 36.56Y Times F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
1 100 Back 1:15.13Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Breast 40.41Y Times F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 100 Breast 1:33.91Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 50 Fly 31.93Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 1:16.10Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 IM 1:15.20Y Times F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 200 IM 2:43.98Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 400 IM 5:54.93Y Times F 01/10/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Diab, Maja: 03/01/2010 (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 45.66Y Times F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
Girbacea, Maria: 08/08/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.17Y Times P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 1:02.06Y Times P 11/01/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Free 2:24.55Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Back 1:16.90Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:46.62Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:25.87Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 IM 2:42.71Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:52.69Y Times F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Gray, Remy: 06/12/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.94Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:08.95Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:29.16Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:46.46Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:12.63Y Times F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 IM 2:48.02Y Times P 11/01/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Heaphy, Anna: 09/15/2010 (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.96Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:28.15Y Times F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 200 Free 2:52.17Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 7:33.30Y Times F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Back 1:32.56Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 50 Breast 47.71Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 Breast 1:43.11Y Times F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
1 50 Fly 37.90Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:46.25Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 IM 1:32.27Y Times F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 200 IM 3:13.46Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Heaphy, Catherine: 08/03/2007 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.35Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Free 1:11.21Y Times F 03/01/2019 CACTimeTrial3119
1 200 Free 2:37.48Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:38.32Y Times F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 50 Breast 41.97Y Times F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 1:23.56Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 200 Breast 3:21.44Y Times F 02/02/2019 Aqua Bowl 2019
1 100 Fly 1:22.81Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 IM 1:23.65Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:48.14Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Heaphy, Rachel: 07/28/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.77Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:03.56Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:22.22Y Times F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
1 500 Free 6:15.91Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:15.40Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:16.10Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:44.90Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:15.44Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:32.30Y Times P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 5:28.20Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Keen, Anna: 04/27/2007 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.74Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 59.81Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:17.06Y Times F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
1 500 Free 6:14.94Y Times F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Back 1:09.89Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 200 Back 2:40.01Y Times F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 50 Breast 32.84Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:11.66Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:40.83Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 50 Fly 27.72Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 1:06.41Y Times F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 200 Fly 2:57.29Y Times F 03/01/2019 CACTimeTrial3119
1 100 IM 1:05.94Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:32.09Y Times F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 400 IM 5:22.04Y Times F 01/10/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Klayum, Samaria: 09/01/2007 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Breast 42.70Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Krupa, Macy: 01/02/2010 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 36.69Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:26.65Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 3:11.56Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Back 44.22Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 50 Fly 46.79Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Morgan, Quinn: 03/23/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.69Y Times F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 1:02.97YL Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:21.58Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:35.02Y Times F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 100 Back 1:06.11Y Times T 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Back 2:28.56Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:20.04Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:38.75Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Petrie, Elise: 03/30/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.98Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:03.82YL Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:12.76Y Times F 11/02/20019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 500 Free 5:52.37Y Times P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Back 1:16.17Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Philbrick, Trinity: 11/21/2007 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.53Y Times F 08/13/2019 CACTimeTrial81319
Rosenquist, Kaley: 03/20/2006 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.02Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Rumph, Caitlyn: 05/20/2009 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.33Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:14.81Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:48.40Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Back 45.55Y Times F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 100 Back 1:35.21Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Breast 45.61Y Times F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:35.79Y Times F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 IM 1:29.45Y Times F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 200 IM 3:11.98Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Solomonson, Maya: 12/28/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.67Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:08.01Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:29.20Y Times F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 6:38.71Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:26.47Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Breast 3:05.03Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Winn, Rylee: 10/12/2006 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.07Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Woodward, Lola: 09/12/2006 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.96Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Free 1:01.79Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:17.27Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:10.29Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:35.62Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:24.83Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 200 IM 2:35.62Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Woodward, Reese: 03/22/2008 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.01Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Free 1:11.74Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 200 Free 2:39.38Y Times F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Back 1:22.43Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 200 Back 3:00.93Y Times F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Breast 44.37Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 Breast 1:35.93Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Fly 34.93Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 Fly 1:18.77Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 IM 1:22.09Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 200 IM 2:49.15Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Zahn, Ava: 09/19/2006 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.32Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:04.09Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:24.32Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 6:35.63Y Times F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 100 Back 1:11.47Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Back 2:33.05Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 1:16.33Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Breast 2:45.87Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Fly 1:17.78Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 IM 2:34.05Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 400 IM 5:36.33Y Times F 01/10/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Davis, Maika'inakoalani: 05/19/2010 (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 35.85Y Times F 08/13/2019 CACTimeTrial81319
1 100 Free 1:26.49Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 200 Free 2:57.55Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Back 46.44Y Times F 08/13/2019 CACTimeTrial81319
1 100 Back 1:35.26Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 IM 1:37.21Y Times F 04/05/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
Defosse, Colton: 06/17/2007 (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.37Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:05.53Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:27.16Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Breast 39.51Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 1:29.87Y Times F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 50 Fly 36.81Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 IM 2:52.25Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Johnson, Zander: 05/29/2010 (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 36.92Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 50 Back 45.36Y Times F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 Back 1:35.40Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Kolberg, Karson: 02/22/2005 (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 51.58Y Times F 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Free 1:58.00Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 5:01.16Y Times P 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Back 59.42Y Times P 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Back 2:08.03Y Times F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Breast 1:02.74Y Times P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Breast 2:17.11Y Times F 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Fly 58.05Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Fly 2:11.32Y Times F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:04.30Y Times P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 400 IM 4:25.73Y Times F 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
McGaughan, John: 04/24/2008 (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.75Y Times F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 100 Free 1:06.72Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:23.99Y Times F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 500 Free 6:26.35Y Times F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 50 Back 34.71Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Back 1:17.91Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Fly 35.45Y Times F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 100 Fly 1:28.93Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 IM 1:18.95Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 IM 2:59.16Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 400 IM 6:27.65Y Times F 01/10/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
McGaughan, Riagan: 05/24/2009 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.30Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Free 1:26.00Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 3:03.11Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 8:03.55Y Times F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 50 Back 41.35Y Times F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 100 Back 1:32.67Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Breast 51.92Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 50 Fly 42.22Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 IM 1:34.32Y Times F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 200 IM 3:30.92Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Michael, Christopher: 04/25/2006 (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.72Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 57.00Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 200 Free 2:11.36Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 5:55.90Y Times F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Back 1:15.25Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:34.29Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Fly 1:08.09Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 IM 2:28.59Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Morgan, Tyson: 07/27/2007 (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.33Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 200 Free 2:29.02Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Back 37.19Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 Back 1:15.68Y Times F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 Back 2:39.35Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Fly 32.80Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 1:21.58Y Times F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 IM 2:53.78Y Times F 04/05/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
Popa, Tristan: 02/25/2006 (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.67Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:01.63Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:18.17Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 6:15.83Y Times F 01/31/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Back 1:14.01Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Back 2:38.30Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 1:14.04Y Times F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 200 IM 2:37.07Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 400 IM 5:39.97Y Times F 01/10/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Powers, Hagan: 09/25/2006 (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.16Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:05.82Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:26.03Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Rhodes, Hunter: 08/17/2005 (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.65Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:01.80Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:14.62Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 6:05.27Y Times F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 Breast 2:56.06Y Times F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 IM 2:36.82Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Rollins, Chrisford: 11/20/2009 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Breast 52.04Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Rumph, Elias: 06/01/2007 (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.07Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:06.64Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:24.38Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Breast 37.10Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Breast 1:21.76Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Breast 2:56.56Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 50 Fly 35.68Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 IM 1:14.03Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 IM 2:50.76Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Spansel, Shaiden: 04/11/2006 (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.40Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:02.35Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:18.79Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:23.38Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Toole, Dean: 04/07/2006 (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:03.82Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:19.70Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:19.01Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:20.21Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 200 IM 2:42.74Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Tovar, Tiago: 09/23/2005 (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.39Y Times F 08/13/2019 CACTimeTrial81319
1 100 Free 1:01.14Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 200 Free 2:12.79Y Times F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
1 100 Back 1:07.27YL Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:32.46Y Times F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319