Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Baldwin, Bryn: 08/11/2008 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.43Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:08.57Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:22.92Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 500 Free 6:43.10Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:16.31Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Back 2:44.44Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Breast 37.67Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:25.28Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:55.51Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Fly 35.85Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Fly 1:23.60Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:47.68Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Burrell, Keira: 07/01/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.75Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:03.92Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:17.86Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:12.88Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Back 2:39.32Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Davis, Kalea: 03/30/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.11Y Times P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:03.22Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:25.89Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Back 1:13.79Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:45.79Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Fly 1:12.39Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:35.84Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:39.15Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Diab, Maja: 03/01/2010 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 3:15.92Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Back 45.66Y Times F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 Back 1:41.20Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Heaphy, Anna: 09/15/2010 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.28Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:28.15Y Times F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 200 Free 2:38.96Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 500 Free 7:33.30Y Times F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 50 Back 37.39Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:18.84Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Breast 46.46Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:44.58Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Fly 39.54Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Fly 1:40.82Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 IM 1:24.17Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 IM 3:06.34Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Heaphy, Catherine: 08/03/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.93Y Times F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 1:01.17Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:13.31Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 500 Free 6:38.32Y Times F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Breast 1:20.65Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Breast 2:52.12Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Fly 1:11.73Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:30.09Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:33.45Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Keen, Anna: 04/27/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.41Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 57.60Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:07.79Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 500 Free 6:14.94Y Times F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Back 1:09.89Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 200 Back 2:40.01Y Times F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 100 Breast 1:07.41Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:31.07Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Fly 1:00.48Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Fly 2:31.16Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:20.64Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:08.91Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Rollins, Khalyse: 05/01/2012 (Girl 8) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Breast 52.14Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Rumph, Caitlyn: 05/20/2009 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.63YL Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:13.28Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:40.05Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Breast 44.02Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:34.95Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 3:23.54Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Shaw, Natalie: 08/04/2011 (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 44.75Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Breast 50.43Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:49.37Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:35.58Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Toole, Charlotte: 05/01/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.15Y Times F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
Winn, Rylee: 10/12/2006 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.07Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Woodward, Lola: 09/12/2006 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.73Y Times F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 58.82Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:08.36Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:05.44Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Back 2:25.00Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:24.83Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Fly 1:11.67Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:29.12Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:25.10Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Woodward, Reese: 03/22/2008 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.01Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Free 1:05.97Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:22.43Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 50 Fly 31.63Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Fly 1:10.42Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Fly 2:46.90Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:14.47Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:38.06Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:34.74Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Davis, Maika'inakoalani: 05/19/2010 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.51Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:18.74Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:55.99Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 39.20Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:23.37Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:41.91Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Fly 40.34Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:28.29Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Johnson, Zander: 05/29/2010 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 35.98Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 41.41YL Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:35.40Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
McGaughan, Caiden: 10/02/2011 (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 47.29Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
McGaughan, John: 04/24/2008 (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.30Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:04.77Y Times P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:23.99Y Times F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 500 Free 6:26.35Y Times F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 50 Back 33.87Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:17.91Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Fly 34.15Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:16.65Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:53.90Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
McGaughan, Riagan: 05/24/2009 (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.14Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Back 38.74Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:27.27Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Michael, Christopher: 04/25/2006 (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.87Y Times F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 100 Free 58.48Y Times F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 200 Free 2:11.36Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 5:55.90Y Times F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 200 Back 2:34.29Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Fly 1:08.09Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 IM 2:28.59Y Times F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Morgan, Tyson: 07/27/2007 (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 2:21.24Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:09.84Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:36.21Y Times P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:39.23Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Pistun, Oliver: 02/27/2010 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 46.70Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:36.25Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Popa, Tristan: 02/25/2006 (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.67Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:01.63Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:18.17Y Times F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 6:15.83Y Times F 01/31/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 IM 2:37.07Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 400 IM 5:39.97Y Times F 01/10/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Powers, Hagan: 09/25/2006 (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.29Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:00.43Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:21.61Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 200 Back 2:33.49Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Reynier-Wilson, Amadrion: 04/16/2009 (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 40.37Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Rollins, Chrisford: 11/20/2009 (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:38.53Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Rumph, Elias: 06/01/2007 (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.28Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:00.88Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:17.16Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:18.80Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:46.83Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:35.88Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Russian, Colin: 03/18/2011 (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:27.04Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:38.75Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Toole, Dean: 04/07/2006 (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.02Y Times F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 59.84Y Times F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
Unks, Alexander: 10/22/2008 (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 37.32Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:20.02Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Unks, Noah: 09/15/2010 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 37.43Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:19.41Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 3:01.03Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:26.29Y Times F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:28.24Y Times F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial