Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [ AKJO])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Baldwin, Bryn: 08/11/2008 (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.43Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:22.92Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:16.31Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 50 Breast 37.67Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:25.28Y AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:55.51Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:47.68Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Borchardt, Kiara: 10/24/2003 (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.54Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Fly 57.47Y AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 IM 2:15.61Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Burrell, Keira: 07/01/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.75Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:03.92Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:17.86Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Davis, Aeia: 05/03/2004 (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Free 1:01.58Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Breast 1:17.91Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Davis, Kalea: 03/30/2007 (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.11Y AKJO P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:03.22Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:35.84Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:39.15Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Fazio, McKenzie: 03/07/2003 (Girl 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.78YL AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 55.36Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 200 Free 1:53.36Y AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 500 Free 5:11.73Y AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Back 2:16.40Y AKJO F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 Breast 2:49.30Y AKJO F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 100 Fly 1:01.81Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 200 Fly 2:20.90Y AKJO F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 IM 2:21.26Y AKJO F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 400 IM 4:55.92Y AKJO F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Girbacea, Maria: 08/08/2005 (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.17Y AKJO P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 1:01.93Y AKJO P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Heaphy, Anna: 09/15/2010 (Girl 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 32.28Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:38.96Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 500 Free 7:33.30Y AKJO F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 50 Back 37.39Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:18.84Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Breast 46.46Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:44.58Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Fly 39.54Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 IM 1:24.17Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 IM 3:06.34Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Heaphy, Catherine: 08/03/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.93Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 1:01.17Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:13.31Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:20.65Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Breast 2:52.12Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:30.09Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:33.45Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Heaphy, Rachel: 07/28/2005 (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Breast 1:19.69Y AKJO P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:54.16Y AKJO P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Johnson, Kara: 05/21/2003 (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.85Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 200 Free 2:15.18Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 500 Free 5:44.47Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 IM 2:26.71Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 400 IM 5:26.67Y AKJO F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Keen, Anna: 04/27/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.41Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 57.60Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:07.79Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 500 Free 6:14.94Y AKJO F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Back 1:09.89Y AKJO F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Breast 1:07.41Y AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:31.07Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Fly 1:00.48Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Fly 2:31.16Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:20.64Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:08.91Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Morgan, Quinn: 03/23/2005 (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.69Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 1:00.70YL AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:15.28Y AKJO P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:06.11Y AKJO T 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Petrie, Elise: 03/30/2005 (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.98Y AKJO P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:01.29Y AKJO P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:11.87Y AKJO P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 5:46.38Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Rasmussen, Jamisen: 04/30/2004 (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Free 1:03.62Y AKJO P 01/01/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Sutton, Megan: 11/28/2004 (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.69Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Breast 1:19.49Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Toole, Eveyln: 04/02/2004 (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 200 Free 2:10.97Y AKJO P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Back 1:08.19Y AKJO P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Woodward, Lola: 09/12/2006 (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.73Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 58.82Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:08.36Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:05.44Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Back 2:25.00Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:29.12Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:25.10Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Woodward, Reese: 03/22/2008 (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Fly 1:10.42Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:38.06Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:34.74Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Blackstone, James: 01/05/2004 (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.55Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 50.76Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Back 55.58Y AKJO P 01/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Back 2:09.92Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 1:10.18Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 52.91Y AKJO P 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Fly 2:08.42Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 400 IM 4:34.07Y AKJO F 01/10/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Cowin, Jonathan: 05/14/2003 (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.88Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 50.63YL AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Free 1:51.45Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Region III Swim/Dive Championship
1 100 Back 52.42Y AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Back 2:01.73Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:07.28Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Fly 57.99Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 400 IM 4:47.93Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Davis, Maika'inakoalani: 05/19/2010 (Boy 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 33.51Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:18.74Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 39.20Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:23.37Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Fly 40.34Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:28.29Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Dobson, Reuben: 03/15/2004 (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.05Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 51.23YL AKJO F 01/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 500 Free 5:06.99Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Gray, Gabriel: 08/15/2003 (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.18Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 56.62Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Free 2:06.23Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Heaphy, Matthew: 08/15/2003 (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 22.84YL AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Breast 58.96Y AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 IM 1:59.45Y AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
Johnson, Zander: 05/29/2010 (Boy 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Back 41.41YL AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Keen, Josiah: 04/04/2003 (Boy 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 22.94YL AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 100 Breast 59.84Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Breast 2:19.50Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Fly 1:02.27Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 IM 2:05.41Y AKJO P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 400 IM 4:57.21Y AKJO F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Keen, Micah: 02/01/2005 (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.33Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 200 Free 1:54.09Y AKJO P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Back 2:15.20Y AKJO F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 100 Breast 1:02.19Y AKJO P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Breast 2:28.36Y AKJO F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 100 Fly 1:02.13Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 IM 2:11.40Y AKJO F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 400 IM 4:49.92Y AKJO F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Kolberg, Karson: 02/22/2005 (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.49Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 51.58Y AKJO F 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Free 1:51.89Y AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 5:01.16Y AKJO P 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Back 59.42Y AKJO P 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Back 2:03.76Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:02.72Y AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:15.82Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Fly 55.80Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Fly 2:11.32Y AKJO F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:02.83Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 4:25.02Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Kolberg, Konnor: 09/01/2002 (Boy 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.05Y AKJO P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Free 48.79Y AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Free 1:52.12Y AKJO P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 500 Free 5:04.24Y AKJO F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Back 55.96Y AKJO P 12/07/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Back 2:03.35Y AKJO P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Breast 1:09.50Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 55.45Y AKJO P 12/07/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Fly 2:13.04Y AKJO F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 1:59.40Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Region III Swim/Dive Championship
1 400 IM 4:26.83Y AKJO F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
Lodzins, Donovan: 01/17/2003 (Boy 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 200 Free 1:52.66Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 500 Free 5:08.34Y AKJO P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
McGaughan, John: 04/24/2008 (Boy 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.30Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:04.77Y AKJO P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:23.99Y AKJO F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 500 Free 6:26.35Y AKJO F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 50 Back 33.87Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Fly 34.15Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Metzger, Jacob: 08/22/2002 (Boy 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.77Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 57.08Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 200 Free 2:01.32Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 500 Free 5:17.14Y AKJO P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
Michael, Christopher: 04/25/2006 (Boy 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.87Y AKJO F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 100 Free 58.48Y AKJO F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 200 Free 2:11.36Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 5:55.90Y AKJO F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 200 IM 2:28.59Y AKJO F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Myers, Thomas: 01/07/2004 (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.06Y AKJO F 11/02/20019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Fly 55.61Y AKJO P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Powers, Hagan: 09/25/2006 (Boy 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.29Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:00.43Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Rapanut, Caleb: 02/05/2004 (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.80Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Back 1:01.85Y AKJO P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Fly 56.65Y AKJO P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
Rumph, Elias: 06/01/2007 (Boy 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.28Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:00.88Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Tovar, Tiago: 09/23/2005 (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.25Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 56.49Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
Unks, Noah: 09/15/2010 (Boy 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Back 1:26.29Y AKJO F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:28.24Y AKJO F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial