Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [ AKJO])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Allen, Nevaeh: 08/28/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.58Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 6:12.85Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1000 Free 12:55.72Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 21:42.32Y AKJO F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:56.19Y AKJO P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:31.72Y AKJO P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:32.14Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Borchardt, Kiara: 10/24/2003 (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.06Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 57.97Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:05.06Y AKJO P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 500 Free 5:48.42Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 57.47Y AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Fly 2:18.50Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:15.61Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Brewer, Emersyn: 06/02/2006 (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.93YL AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 59.40Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:11.12Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 6:03.64Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:35.31Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 1:08.97Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:30.13Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 5:19.72Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Davis, Aeia: 05/03/2004 (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.15YL AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:00.12Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:15.12Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 6:10.72Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:17.91Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Davis, Kalea: 03/30/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.83Y AKJO F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
Fazio, McKenzie: 03/07/2003 (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.78YL AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Free 1:53.36Y AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 500 Free 5:11.73Y AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Back 2:16.40Y AKJO F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 Breast 2:49.30Y AKJO F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 100 Fly 1:02.33Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Fly 2:20.90Y AKJO F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 IM 2:21.26Y AKJO F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 400 IM 4:55.92Y AKJO F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Girbacea, Maria: 08/08/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.17Y AKJO P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 1:02.06Y AKJO P 11/01/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Heaphy, Anna: 09/15/2010 (Girl 9) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 33.96Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:52.17Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 7:33.30Y AKJO F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Breast 1:43.11Y AKJO F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
1 50 Fly 37.90Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 3:13.46Y AKJO F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Heaphy, Catherine: 08/03/2007 (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.35Y AKJO F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 500 Free 6:38.32Y AKJO F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Breast 1:23.56Y AKJO F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Heaphy, Rachel: 07/28/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.77Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:03.56Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 6:15.91Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:16.10Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:44.90Y AKJO F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:32.30Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 5:28.20Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Horning, Katherine: 10/22/2001 (Girl 18) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.97Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 58.95Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:12.76Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:03.28Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:19.80Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:09.50Y AKJO F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
Johnson, Kara: 05/21/2003 (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.06YL AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:01.79Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:13.59Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:44.47Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Back 2:28.39Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:08.37Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:26.71Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 400 IM 5:19.51Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Keen, Anna: 04/27/2007 (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.74Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 59.81Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:17.06Y AKJO F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
1 500 Free 6:14.94Y AKJO F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Back 1:09.89Y AKJO F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 200 Back 2:40.01Y AKJO F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 50 Breast 32.84Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:11.66Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:40.83Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 50 Fly 27.72Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 1:06.41Y AKJO F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 100 IM 1:05.94Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:32.09Y AKJO F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 400 IM 5:22.04Y AKJO F 01/10/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Mercer, Elizabeth: 10/08/2002 (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.84YL AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.17Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:00.11Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 56.71Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:03.88Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:15.58Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:16.21Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Mercer, Sierra: 06/01/2004 (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.50Y AKJO P 11/01/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 1:01.83Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Merizon, Lily: 04/22/2003 (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.92Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:02.67Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:17.20Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Back 1:06.46Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Morgan, Quinn: 03/23/2005 (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.69Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 1:02.97YL AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:06.11Y AKJO T 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Back 2:28.56Y AKJO F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:20.04Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Petrie, Elise: 03/30/2005 (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Free 1:03.82YL AKJO F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:12.76Y AKJO F 11/02/20019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 500 Free 5:52.37Y AKJO P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Philbrick, Trinity: 11/21/2007 (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.53Y AKJO F 08/13/2019 CACTimeTrial81319
Rasmussen, Jamisen: 04/30/2004 (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Free 1:03.62Y AKJO P 01/01/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Rumph, Caitlyn: 05/20/2009 (Girl 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 34.33Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:14.81Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:48.40Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Breast 45.61Y AKJO F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:35.79Y AKJO F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 IM 1:29.45Y AKJO F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 200 IM 3:11.98Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Spansel, Shylee: 09/27/2004 (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.06Y AKJO P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 1:03.13YL AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Sutton, Megan: 11/28/2004 (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.69Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Breast 1:19.49Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Thompson, Shelby: 12/30/2002 (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.36YL AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 54.29Y AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Free 2:08.42Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:49.57Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:05.59Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:20.35Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 1:04.46Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:17.40Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Toole, Eveyln: 04/02/2004 (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 200 Free 2:10.97Y AKJO P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Back 1:08.19Y AKJO P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Woodward, Lola: 09/12/2006 (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.96Y AKJO F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Free 1:01.79Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:17.27Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:10.29Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:35.62Y AKJO F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Woodward, Reese: 03/22/2008 (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 31.01Y AKJO F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Zahn, Ava: 09/19/2006 (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.32Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:04.09Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Back 1:11.47Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Back 2:33.05Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 1:16.33Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Breast 2:45.87Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 IM 2:34.05Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 400 IM 5:36.33Y AKJO F 01/10/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Blackstone, James: 01/05/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.55Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 49.70Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:50.35Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:00.56Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1000 Free 10:36.34Y AKJO F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 17:19.49Y AKJO F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 55.58Y AKJO P 01/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Back 2:09.92Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 1:10.18Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Breast 2:33.11Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 Aqua Bowl 2019
1 100 Fly 52.91Y AKJO P 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Fly 1:58.58Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:09.31Y AKJO F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 400 IM 4:27.95Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Cowin, Jonathan: 05/14/2003 (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Free 50.63YL AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Free 1:51.45Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Region III Swim/Dive Championship
1 100 Back 52.42Y AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Back 2:06.54Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 1:11.02Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 57.99Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Defosse, Colton: 06/17/2007 (Boy 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.37Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:05.53Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 50 Breast 39.51Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Dobson, Reuben: 03/15/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.05Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 51.23YL AKJO F 01/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.13Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:06.99Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 1000 Free 11:13.11Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 18:30.57Y AKJO F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 58.90Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Fly 2:13.78Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 4:51.06Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Gray, Gabriel: 08/15/2003 (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.18Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 56.62Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Free 2:06.23Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Heaphy, John: 09/26/2000 (Boy 19) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 21.46Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 46.84Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1000 Free 11:10.81Y AKJO F 01/25/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Back 55.72YL AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 55.76Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:06.17Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 53.69Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 1:56.20Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Heaphy, Matthew: 08/15/2003 (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 22.60Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 49.84Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:59.97Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Back 2:13.11Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 58.96Y AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Breast 2:12.50Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 54.94Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 1:59.45Y AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 400 IM 4:27.47Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Keen, Josiah: 04/04/2003 (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 22.94YL AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 100 Free 54.29YL AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:00.10Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:12.88Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 59.84Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Breast 2:20.43Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:02.27Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 IM 2:05.41Y AKJO P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 400 IM 4:57.21Y AKJO F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Keen, Micah: 02/01/2005 (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.04Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.23Y AKJO F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 1:54.09Y AKJO P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 500 Free 5:21.75Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:00.87Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:11.78Y AKJO F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:02.19Y AKJO P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Breast 2:24.27Y AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:02.13Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 IM 2:10.72Y AKJO F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:49.92Y AKJO F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Kolberg, Karson: 02/22/2005 (Boy 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Free 51.58Y AKJO F 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Free 1:58.00Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 5:01.16Y AKJO P 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Back 59.42Y AKJO P 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Back 2:08.03Y AKJO F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Breast 1:02.74Y AKJO P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Breast 2:17.11Y AKJO F 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Fly 58.05Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Fly 2:11.32Y AKJO F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:04.30Y AKJO P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 400 IM 4:25.73Y AKJO F 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
Kolberg, Konnor: 09/01/2002 (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.05Y AKJO P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Free 48.79Y AKJO F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Free 1:52.12Y AKJO P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 500 Free 5:04.24Y AKJO F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Back 55.96Y AKJO P 12/07/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Back 2:03.35Y AKJO P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Breast 1:09.50Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 55.45Y AKJO P 12/07/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Fly 2:13.04Y AKJO F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 1:59.40Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Region III Swim/Dive Championship
1 400 IM 4:26.83Y AKJO F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
Lodzins, Donovan: 01/17/2003 (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.79YL AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 53.44Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:52.66Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 500 Free 5:08.34Y AKJO P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 100 Back 1:02.10YL AKJO F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:00.63Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:14.75Y AKJO F 04/05/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
McGaughan, John: 04/24/2008 (Boy 11) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.75Y AKJO F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 200 Free 2:23.99Y AKJO F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 500 Free 6:26.35Y AKJO F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 50 Back 34.71Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
McGaughan, Riagan: 05/24/2009 (Boy 10) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 34.30Y AKJO F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 50 Back 41.35Y AKJO F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
Metzger, Jacob: 08/22/2002 (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 200 Free 2:01.32Y AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 500 Free 5:17.14Y AKJO P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
Michael, Christopher: 04/25/2006 (Boy 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.72Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 57.00Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 200 Free 2:11.36Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 5:55.90Y AKJO F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 200 IM 2:28.59Y AKJO F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Morgan, Tyson: 07/27/2007 (Boy 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 100 Back 1:15.68Y AKJO F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 Back 2:39.35Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Fly 32.80Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Myers, Thomas: 01/07/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 23.06Y AKJO F 11/02/20019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Fly 55.61Y AKJO P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Popa, Tristan: 02/25/2006 (Boy 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.67Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Rapanut, Caleb: 02/05/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.16Y AKJO F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
1 100 Free 55.45Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 200 Free 2:06.57Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 Back 1:01.85Y AKJO P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Back 2:18.70Y AKJO F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Fly 56.65Y AKJO P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
Rhodes, Hunter: 08/17/2005 (Boy 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.65Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Rumph, Elias: 06/01/2007 (Boy 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.07Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:24.38Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Breast 37.10Y AKJO F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Breast 1:21.76Y AKJO F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Breast 2:56.56Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 IM 1:14.03Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Spansel, Shaiden: 04/11/2006 (Boy 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.40Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Spence, William: 06/10/2003 (Boy 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.33Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 53.26YL AKJO F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Free 2:07.12Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 Fly 59.48Y AKJO P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Tovar, Tiago: 09/23/2005 (Boy 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.39Y AKJO F 08/13/2019 CACTimeTrial81319
1 200 Free 2:12.79Y AKJO F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319