Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ AKSR])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Allen, Nevaeh: 08/28/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 100 Breast 1:12.62Y AKSR P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Borchardt, Kiara: 10/24/2003 (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.06Y AKSR P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 57.97Y AKSR P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:05.06Y AKSR P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 500 Free 5:48.42Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 57.47Y AKSR F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Fly 2:18.50Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:15.61Y AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Brewer, Emersyn: 06/02/2006 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.93YL AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 59.40Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:11.12Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Davis, Aeia: 05/03/2004 (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.15YL AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:00.12Y AKSR P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Fazio, McKenzie: 03/07/2003 (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 24.78YL AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Free 1:53.36Y AKSR F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 500 Free 5:11.73Y AKSR F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Back 2:16.40Y AKSR F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 Fly 2:20.90Y AKSR F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 IM 2:21.26Y AKSR F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 400 IM 4:55.92Y AKSR F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Johnson, Kara: 05/21/2003 (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 500 Free 5:44.47Y AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 IM 2:26.71Y AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Keen, Anna: 04/27/2007 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.74Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 59.81Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:11.66Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:40.83Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Mercer, Elizabeth: 10/08/2002 (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 24.84YL AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.17Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:00.11Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 56.71Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:03.88Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:15.58Y AKSR P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:16.21Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Merizon, Lily: 04/22/2003 (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.92Y AKSR P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Morgan, Quinn: 03/23/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.69Y AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Back 1:06.11Y AKSR T 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Sutton, Megan: 11/28/2004 (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.69Y AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Thompson, Shelby: 12/30/2002 (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.36YL AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 54.29Y AKSR F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Free 2:08.42Y AKSR P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:49.57Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:05.59Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:04.46Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:17.40Y AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Toole, Eveyln: 04/02/2004 (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 200 Free 2:10.97Y AKSR P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Woodward, Lola: 09/12/2006 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 27.96Y AKSR F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Blackstone, James: 01/05/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 23.57Y AKSR P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Free 49.70Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:50.35Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:00.56Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1000 Free 10:36.34Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 17:19.49Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 55.58Y AKSR P 01/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 100 Fly 52.91Y AKSR P 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Fly 1:58.58Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:09.31Y AKSR F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 400 IM 4:27.95Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Cowin, Jonathan: 05/14/2003 (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 100 Free 50.63YL AKSR F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Free 1:51.45Y AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Region III Swim/Dive Championship
1 100 Back 52.42Y AKSR F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
Dobson, Gabriel: 05/17/2002 (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.45Y AKSR P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Dobson, Reuben: 03/15/2004 (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 23.05Y AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 51.23YL AKSR F 01/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.13Y AKSR F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:06.99Y AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 1000 Free 11:13.11Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 18:30.57Y AKSR F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 58.90Y AKSR P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Fly 2:13.78Y AKSR F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 4:51.06Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Heaphy, John: 09/26/2000 (Boy 19) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 21.46Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 46.84Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1000 Free 11:10.81Y AKSR F 01/25/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Back 55.72YL AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 55.76Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:06.17Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 53.69Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 1:56.20Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Heaphy, Matthew: 08/15/2003 (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 22.60Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 49.84Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:59.97Y AKSR F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Back 2:13.11Y AKSR F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 58.96Y AKSR F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Breast 2:12.50Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 54.94Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 1:59.45Y AKSR F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 400 IM 4:27.47Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Keen, Josiah: 04/04/2003 (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 22.94YL AKSR F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 100 Free 54.29YL AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:00.10Y AKSR P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:12.88Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 59.84Y AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Breast 2:20.43Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:05.41Y AKSR P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Keen, Micah: 02/01/2005 (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 24.04Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.23Y AKSR F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 1:54.09Y AKSR P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 500 Free 5:21.75Y AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:00.87Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:11.78Y AKSR F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:02.19Y AKSR P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Breast 2:24.27Y AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:10.72Y AKSR F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:49.92Y AKSR F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Kolberg, Karson: 02/22/2005 (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 100 Free 51.58Y AKSR F 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 500 Free 5:01.16Y AKSR P 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Back 59.42Y AKSR P 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Back 2:08.03Y AKSR F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Breast 1:02.74Y AKSR P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Breast 2:17.11Y AKSR F 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Fly 2:11.32Y AKSR F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:04.30Y AKSR P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 400 IM 4:25.73Y AKSR F 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
Kolberg, Konnor: 09/01/2002 (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 23.05Y AKSR P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Free 48.79Y AKSR F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Free 1:52.12Y AKSR P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 500 Free 5:04.24Y AKSR F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Back 55.96Y AKSR P 12/07/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Back 2:03.35Y AKSR P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Fly 55.45Y AKSR P 12/07/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Fly 2:13.04Y AKSR F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 1:59.40Y AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Region III Swim/Dive Championship
1 400 IM 4:26.83Y AKSR F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
Lodzins, Donovan: 01/17/2003 (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 23.79YL AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 53.44Y AKSR P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:52.66Y AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 500 Free 5:08.34Y AKSR P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 100 Fly 1:00.63Y AKSR P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:14.75Y AKSR F 04/05/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
Metzger, Jacob: 08/22/2002 (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 200 Free 2:01.32Y AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 500 Free 5:17.14Y AKSR P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
Myers, Thomas: 01/07/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 23.06Y AKSR F 11/02/20019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Fly 55.61Y AKSR P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Rapanut, Caleb: 02/05/2004 (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 25.16Y AKSR F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
1 100 Free 55.45Y AKSR F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 Fly 56.65Y AKSR P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
Spence, William: 06/10/2003 (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 24.33Y AKSR P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 53.26YL AKSR F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Fly 59.48Y AKSR P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic