Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ CAreaCh])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Baldwin, Bryn: 08/11/2008 (Girl 12) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 30.43Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:08.57Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:22.92Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 500 Free 6:43.10Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:16.31Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Back 2:44.44Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Breast 37.67Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:25.28Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:55.51Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Fly 35.85Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Fly 1:23.60Y CAreaCh F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:47.68Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Borchardt, Kiara: 10/24/2003 (Girl 17) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 26.54Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 57.97Y CAreaCh P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:05.06Y CAreaCh P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 500 Free 5:48.42Y CAreaCh F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:10.67Y CAreaCh P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 57.47Y CAreaCh F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Fly 2:18.50Y CAreaCh F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:15.61Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Burrell, Keira: 07/01/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 29.75Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:03.92Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:17.86Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:12.88Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Back 2:39.32Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Davis, Aeia: 05/03/2004 (Girl 16) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 27.15YL CAreaCh F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:00.12Y CAreaCh P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:15.12Y CAreaCh P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 6:10.72Y CAreaCh F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:13.49Y CAreaCh P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:37.18Y CAreaCh P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:17.91Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Breast 3:03.98Y CAreaCh P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:36.30Y CAreaCh P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Davis, Kalea: 03/30/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 29.11Y CAreaCh P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:03.22Y CAreaCh F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:25.89Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 6:59.95Y CAreaCh F 11/10/2018 2018 Alaska IMX Challenge
1 100 Back 1:13.79Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:45.79Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:33.91Y CAreaCh F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Fly 1:12.39Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:35.84Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:39.15Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Diab, Maja: 03/01/2010 (Girl 10) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 40.81Y CAreaCh F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 Free 1:31.53Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 200 Free 3:15.92Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 500 Free 8:35.61Y CAreaCh F 01/31/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 50 Back 45.66Y CAreaCh F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 Back 1:41.20Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Fazio, McKenzie: 03/07/2003 (Girl 17) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 24.78YL CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 55.36Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 200 Free 1:53.36Y CAreaCh F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 500 Free 5:11.73Y CAreaCh F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Back 2:16.40Y CAreaCh F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 Breast 2:49.30Y CAreaCh F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 100 Fly 1:01.81Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 200 Fly 2:20.90Y CAreaCh F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 IM 2:21.26Y CAreaCh F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 400 IM 4:55.92Y CAreaCh F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Girbacea, Maria: 08/08/2005 (Girl 15) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 28.17Y CAreaCh P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 1:01.93Y CAreaCh P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:19.61Y CAreaCh P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 6:53.08Y CAreaCh F 03/30/2018 2018 Ak Banana Meet
1 100 Back 1:14.91Y CAreaCh P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:46.62Y CAreaCh P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:25.68Y CAreaCh P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Fly 1:17.97Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 IM 2:38.12Y CAreaCh P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:46.79Y CAreaCh F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Gray, Abigail: 01/07/2008 (Girl 12) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 36.54Y CAreaCh F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Back 1:32.19Y CAreaCh F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 Back 3:15.25Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Fly 40.26Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 IM 1:30.09Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Gray, Remy: 06/12/2005 (Girl 15) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 30.57Y CAreaCh P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:05.60Y CAreaCh P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:22.74Y CAreaCh P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 6:32.45Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:12.63Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 IM 2:46.56Y CAreaCh P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Heaphy, Anna: 09/15/2010 (Girl 10) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 32.28Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:28.15Y CAreaCh F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 200 Free 2:38.96Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 500 Free 7:33.30Y CAreaCh F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 50 Back 37.39Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:18.84Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Breast 46.46Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:43.11Y CAreaCh F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
1 50 Fly 37.90Y CAreaCh F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:40.82Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 IM 1:24.17Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 IM 3:06.34Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Heaphy, Catherine: 08/03/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 28.93Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 1:01.17Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:13.31Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 500 Free 6:38.32Y CAreaCh F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Breast 1:20.65Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Breast 2:52.12Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Fly 1:11.73Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:30.09Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:33.45Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Heaphy, Rachel: 07/28/2005 (Girl 15) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 28.77Y CAreaCh P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:03.56Y CAreaCh P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:22.22Y CAreaCh F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
1 500 Free 6:15.91Y CAreaCh F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:15.40Y CAreaCh P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:16.10Y CAreaCh F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:44.90Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:15.44Y CAreaCh P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:32.30Y CAreaCh P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 5:28.20Y CAreaCh F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Johnson, Kara: 05/21/2003 (Girl 17) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 28.06YL CAreaCh F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:01.45Y CAreaCh P 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:13.59Y CAreaCh P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:44.47Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Back 1:13.39Y CAreaCh F 12/02/2017 2017 AK Central Area Champions
1 200 Back 2:28.39Y CAreaCh P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:24.71Y CAreaCh F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Breast 2:55.93Y CAreaCh F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 100 Fly 1:08.37Y CAreaCh P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Fly 2:34.86Y CAreaCh P 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:26.71Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 400 IM 5:17.11Y CAreaCh F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Jolin, Torri: 08/06/2009 (Girl 11) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 45.73Y CAreaCh F 10/20/2018 Fall Harvest 18
Keen, Anna: 04/27/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 25.41Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 57.60Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:07.79Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 500 Free 6:14.94Y CAreaCh F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Back 1:09.89Y CAreaCh F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 200 Back 2:40.01Y CAreaCh F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 100 Breast 1:07.41Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:31.07Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Fly 1:00.48Y CAreaCh F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Fly 2:31.16Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:20.64Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:08.91Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Kerstetter, Kindle: 07/22/2008 (Girl 12) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 45.08Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Klayum, Samaria: 09/01/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 34.22Y CAreaCh F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Krupa, Macy: 01/02/2010 (Girl 10) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 36.28Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:24.89Y CAreaCh F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:57.12Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 43.29YL CAreaCh F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:43.19Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Fly 45.10Y CAreaCh F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 IM 1:41.96Y CAreaCh F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
Lewis, Olivia: 11/21/2008 (Girl 12) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 48.59Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Morgan, Quinn: 03/23/2005 (Girl 15) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 26.69Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 1:00.70YL CAreaCh F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:15.28Y CAreaCh P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 6:35.02Y CAreaCh F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 100 Back 1:06.11Y CAreaCh T 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Back 2:28.56Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:20.04Y CAreaCh F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 3:04.96Y CAreaCh P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:36.23Y CAreaCh P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Petrie, Elise: 03/30/2005 (Girl 15) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 28.98Y CAreaCh P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:01.29Y CAreaCh P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:11.87Y CAreaCh P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 5:46.38Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 1650 Free 21:26.10Y CAreaCh F 03/17/2017 CAC Time Trial 31717-Finals
1 100 Back 1:11.15Y CAreaCh P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:53.74Y CAreaCh P 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 400 IM 6:14.76Y CAreaCh F 09/22/2017 Columbus Day Meet 2017
Philbrick, Elianah: 11/27/2009 (Girl 11) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 48.28Y CAreaCh F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
Philbrick, Selah: 11/27/2009 (Girl 11) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 39.22Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Philbrick, Trinity: 11/21/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 30.53Y CAreaCh F 08/13/2019 CACTimeTrial81319
1 100 Free 1:14.05Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Fly 1:21.64Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Poray, Lily: 08/10/2010 (Girl 10) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 100 Free 1:32.34Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Powers, Hazel: 03/14/2008 (Girl 12) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 34.01Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Back 39.18Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:25.77Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Breast 46.79Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:40.11Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Pruner, Willa: 05/04/2004 (Girl 16) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 32.21Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
Rasmussen, Jamisen: 04/30/2004 (Girl 16) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 30.65Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 Free 1:03.62Y CAreaCh P 01/01/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Back 1:12.92Y CAreaCh P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Rollins, Khalyse: 05/01/2012 (Girl 8) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Breast 52.14Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Rosenquist, Kaley: 03/20/2006 (Girl 14) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 33.02Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:13.66Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Rumph, Caitlyn: 05/20/2009 (Girl 11) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 32.63YL CAreaCh F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:13.28Y CAreaCh F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:40.05Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 40.00Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 50 Breast 44.02Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:34.95Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 3:23.54Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 IM 1:28.27Y CAreaCh F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 3:07.79Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Russian, Elizabeth: 09/09/2009 (Girl 11) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 37.76Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Shaw, Natalie: 08/04/2011 (Girl 9) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 39.64Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Back 44.75Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Breast 50.43Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:49.37Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:35.58Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Solomonson, Maya: 12/28/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 30.29Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 1:07.18Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 200 Free 2:29.20Y CAreaCh F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 6:38.71Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:23.51Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 200 Breast 3:05.03Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 IM 2:51.18Y CAreaCh F 11/09/2018 2018 Alaska IMX Challenge
Sutton, Megan: 11/28/2004 (Girl 16) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 27.69Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 1:05.18Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Breast 1:19.49Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Toole, Charlotte: 05/01/2007 (Girl 13) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 33.15Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Breast 1:34.79Y CAreaCh P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 3:23.65Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
Toole, Eveyln: 04/02/2004 (Girl 16) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 30.07Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:04.74Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:10.97Y CAreaCh P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 500 Free 6:14.29Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:08.19Y CAreaCh P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Back 2:32.80Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
Westerlin, Lacey: 07/20/2008 (Girl 12) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 38.84Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 Free 1:15.82Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 50 Back 41.01Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 50 Breast 46.80Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Winn, Rylee: 10/12/2006 (Girl 14) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 32.07Y CAreaCh F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Free 1:14.04Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 200 Free 2:40.62Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 1:31.68Y CAreaCh F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
Woodward, Lola: 09/12/2006 (Girl 14) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 26.73Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 58.82Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:08.36Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 500 Free 6:39.11Y CAreaCh F 11/10/2018 2018 Alaska IMX Challenge
1 100 Back 1:05.44Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Back 2:25.00Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:24.83Y CAreaCh F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Fly 1:11.67Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:29.12Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:25.10Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Woodward, Reese: 03/22/2008 (Girl 12) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 31.01Y CAreaCh F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Free 1:05.97Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:39.38Y CAreaCh F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 7:29.16Y CAreaCh F 12/01/2018 2018 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 Back 1:22.43Y CAreaCh F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 200 Back 3:00.93Y CAreaCh F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Breast 44.37Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 Breast 1:35.93Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Fly 31.63Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Fly 1:10.42Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Fly 2:46.90Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:14.47Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:38.06Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:34.74Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Blackstone, James: 01/05/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 23.15Y CAreaCh F 10/27/2018 CIC Regional Championships 2018
1 100 Free 49.70Y CAreaCh F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:50.35Y CAreaCh F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:00.56Y CAreaCh F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 17:19.49Y CAreaCh F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 55.58Y CAreaCh P 01/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Back 2:09.92Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 1:10.18Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Breast 2:33.11Y CAreaCh F 02/02/2019 Aqua Bowl 2019
1 100 Fly 52.91Y CAreaCh P 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Fly 1:58.58Y CAreaCh F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:09.31Y CAreaCh F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 400 IM 4:27.95Y CAreaCh F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Cowin, Jonathan: 05/14/2003 (Boy 17) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 23.88Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 50.63YL CAreaCh F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Free 1:51.45Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Region III Swim/Dive Championship
1 100 Back 52.42Y CAreaCh F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Back 2:01.73Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:07.28Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Fly 57.99Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 400 IM 4:47.93Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Cranford, James: 02/10/2005 (Boy 15) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 27.21Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:02.45Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:21.00Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 IM 2:39.20Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Davis, Maika'inakoalani: 05/19/2010 (Boy 10) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 33.51Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:18.74Y CAreaCh F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:55.99Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 39.20Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:23.37Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:41.91Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Fly 40.34Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:28.29Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 IM 3:41.36Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
Delgado, Jacob: 01/16/2009 (Boy 11) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 33.97Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:19.24Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:29.72Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Dobson, Gabriel: 05/17/2002 (Boy 18) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 25.45Y CAreaCh P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:00.57Y CAreaCh F 03/01/2019 CACTimeTrial3119
1 200 Free 2:14.61Y CAreaCh F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 6:17.71Y CAreaCh F 10/19/2018 Fall Harvest 18
1 100 Back 1:07.50Y CAreaCh P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Back 2:39.58Y CAreaCh F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 1:16.22Y CAreaCh F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 1:10.77Y CAreaCh F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 400 IM 5:35.20Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
Dobson, Reuben: 03/15/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 23.05Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 51.23YL CAreaCh F 01/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.13Y CAreaCh F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:06.99Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 1650 Free 18:30.57Y CAreaCh F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:06.63Y CAreaCh F 09/22/2018 Columbus Day Meet 2018
1 200 Back 2:23.57Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:19.26Y CAreaCh F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 58.90Y CAreaCh P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Fly 2:13.78Y CAreaCh F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:31.31Y CAreaCh F 03/23/2018 CAC Time Trial 2018.03.23
1 400 IM 4:51.06Y CAreaCh F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Gray, Gabriel: 08/15/2003 (Boy 17) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 26.18Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 56.62Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Free 2:06.23Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 500 Free 6:02.69Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 Back 1:12.04Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Breast 1:22.94Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
Heaphy, Matthew: 08/15/2003 (Boy 17) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 22.60Y CAreaCh F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 49.84Y CAreaCh F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:59.97Y CAreaCh F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Back 1:02.05Y CAreaCh F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:13.11Y CAreaCh F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 58.96Y CAreaCh F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Breast 2:12.50Y CAreaCh F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 54.94Y CAreaCh F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 1:59.45Y CAreaCh F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 400 IM 4:27.47Y CAreaCh F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Johnson, Zander: 05/29/2010 (Boy 10) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 35.98Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 3:14.28Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Back 41.41YL CAreaCh F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:35.40Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 IM 1:39.24Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
Keen, Josiah: 04/04/2003 (Boy 17) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 22.94YL CAreaCh F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 100 Free 54.29YL CAreaCh F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:03.11Y CAreaCh P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:49.46Y CAreaCh F 02/02/2018 2018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1 100 Back 1:00.10Y CAreaCh P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:12.88Y CAreaCh F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 59.84Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Breast 2:19.50Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Fly 1:02.27Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 IM 2:05.41Y CAreaCh P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 400 IM 4:57.21Y CAreaCh F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Keen, Micah: 02/01/2005 (Boy 15) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 24.04Y CAreaCh F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.23Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 1:54.09Y CAreaCh P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 500 Free 5:21.75Y CAreaCh F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 20:57.80Y CAreaCh F 12/02/2017 2017 AK Central Area Champions
1 100 Back 1:00.87Y CAreaCh F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:11.78Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:02.19Y CAreaCh P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Breast 2:24.27Y CAreaCh F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:02.13Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Fly 2:30.07Y CAreaCh F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 IM 2:10.72Y CAreaCh F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:49.92Y CAreaCh F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Keene, Wyatt: 05/14/2010 (Boy 10) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Breast 52.36Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Kolberg, Karson: 02/22/2005 (Boy 15) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 24.49Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 51.58Y CAreaCh F 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Free 1:51.89Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 5:01.16Y CAreaCh P 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Back 59.42Y CAreaCh P 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Back 2:03.76Y CAreaCh F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:02.72Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:15.82Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Fly 55.80Y CAreaCh F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Fly 2:11.32Y CAreaCh F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:02.83Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 4:25.02Y CAreaCh F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Kolberg, Konnor: 09/01/2002 (Boy 18) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 23.05Y CAreaCh P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Free 48.79Y CAreaCh F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Free 1:52.12Y CAreaCh P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 500 Free 5:04.24Y CAreaCh F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Back 55.96Y CAreaCh P 12/07/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Back 2:03.35Y CAreaCh P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Breast 1:09.50Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 55.45Y CAreaCh P 12/07/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Fly 2:13.04Y CAreaCh F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 1:59.40Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Region III Swim/Dive Championship
1 400 IM 4:26.83Y CAreaCh F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
Lodzins, Donovan: 01/17/2003 (Boy 17) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 23.79YL CAreaCh F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 53.44Y CAreaCh P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:52.66Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 500 Free 5:08.34Y CAreaCh P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 100 Back 1:02.10YL CAreaCh F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:28.38Y CAreaCh F 11/11/2017 2017 Alaska IMX Challenge
1 100 Breast 1:12.82Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 200 Breast 2:44.29Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 Fly 1:00.63Y CAreaCh P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:14.75Y CAreaCh F 04/05/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 400 IM 5:13.01Y CAreaCh F 01/12/2018 2018 Chinook Winter Splash
McGaughan, Caiden: 10/02/2011 (Boy 9) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 39.70Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 50 Back 47.29Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
McGaughan, John: 04/24/2008 (Boy 12) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 28.30Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:04.77Y CAreaCh P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:23.99Y CAreaCh F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 500 Free 6:26.35Y CAreaCh F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 50 Back 33.87Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:17.91Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Back 3:06.62Y CAreaCh F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Breast 44.53Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 50 Fly 34.15Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Fly 1:28.93Y CAreaCh F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 IM 1:16.65Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:59.16Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 400 IM 5:53.90Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
McGaughan, Riagan: 05/24/2009 (Boy 11) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 33.14Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Back 38.74Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:27.27Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Metzger, Jacob: 08/22/2002 (Boy 18) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 25.77Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 57.08Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 200 Free 2:01.32Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 500 Free 5:17.14Y CAreaCh P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 IM 2:32.33Y CAreaCh F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Michael, Christopher: 04/25/2006 (Boy 14) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 25.72Y CAreaCh P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 57.00Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 200 Free 2:11.36Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 5:55.90Y CAreaCh F 10/25/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Back 1:15.25Y CAreaCh P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:34.29Y CAreaCh F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Breast 1:26.28Y CAreaCh F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 100 Fly 1:08.09Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 IM 2:28.59Y CAreaCh F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 400 IM 5:59.17Y CAreaCh F 09/21/2018 Columbus Day Meet 2018
Morgan, Tyson: 07/27/2007 (Boy 13) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 31.33Y CAreaCh F 10/26/2019 Fall Harvest 2019
1 200 Free 2:21.24Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:09.84Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:36.21Y CAreaCh P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Fly 1:15.55Y CAreaCh P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:39.23Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Myers, Thomas: 01/07/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 23.06Y CAreaCh F 11/02/20019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 58.65Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Fly 55.61Y CAreaCh P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Pistun, Oliver: 02/27/2010 (Boy 10) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 38.40Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:28.07Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 200 Free 3:12.49Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 50 Back 46.70Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:36.25Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Popa, Tristan: 02/25/2006 (Boy 14) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 27.67Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:01.63Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:18.17Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 6:15.83Y CAreaCh F 01/31/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Back 1:13.93Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 200 Back 2:38.30Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Breast 3:11.46Y CAreaCh F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 100 Fly 1:14.04Y CAreaCh F 09/21/2019 Fall Equinox Swim Meet 2019
1 200 IM 2:37.07Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 400 IM 5:39.97Y CAreaCh F 01/10/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Powers, Hagan: 09/25/2006 (Boy 14) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 27.29Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:00.43Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:21.61Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 200 Back 2:33.49Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 200 Breast 3:06.96Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Rapanut, Caleb: 02/05/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 25.16Y CAreaCh F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
1 100 Free 55.45Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 200 Free 2:04.80Y CAreaCh F 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:52.48Y CAreaCh F 11/12/2016 2016 Thanksgiving IMX Challeng
1 100 Back 1:01.85Y CAreaCh P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Back 2:18.70Y CAreaCh F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Breast 1:15.04Y CAreaCh F 01/12/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Breast 2:43.76Y CAreaCh F 04/13/2018 CAC Time Trial 2018.04.13
1 100 Fly 56.65Y CAreaCh P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 IM 2:21.77Y CAreaCh F 02/03/2018 2018 Valentine's Day Invitatio
1 400 IM 5:05.76Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2019 2019 Winter Splash hosted by C
Rasmussen, Jackson: 01/10/2006 (Boy 14) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 32.18Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 100 Free 1:11.60Y CAreaCh F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
Reynier-Wilson, Amadrion: 04/16/2009 (Boy 11) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Back 40.37Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:28.45Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Rhodes, Hunter: 08/17/2005 (Boy 15) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 27.65Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 100 Free 1:01.80Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 200 Free 2:14.62Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 6:05.27Y CAreaCh F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 Back 2:38.58Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 1:23.09Y CAreaCh F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Breast 2:56.06Y CAreaCh F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 IM 2:36.82Y CAreaCh F 02/01/2020 2020 Aqua Bowl
1 400 IM 5:46.29Y CAreaCh F 01/18/2019 CACTimeTrial11819
Rollins, Chrisford: 11/20/2009 (Boy 11) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Breast 48.17Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:38.53Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Rumph, Elias: 06/01/2007 (Boy 13) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 27.28Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:00.88Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:17.16Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:18.80Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:46.83Y CAreaCh F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:35.88Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Russian, Colin: 03/18/2011 (Boy 9) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 100 Free 1:27.04Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 3:12.66Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:38.75Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Sims, Nathaniel: 04/07/2003 (Boy 17) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 26.86Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 1:06.57Y CAreaCh F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
1 100 Fly 1:11.56Y CAreaCh F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Toole, Dean: 04/07/2006 (Boy 14) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 27.02Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 59.84Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 200 Free 2:19.70Y CAreaCh F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:19.01Y CAreaCh F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:20.21Y CAreaCh F 04/06/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
1 200 IM 2:42.74Y CAreaCh P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Tovar, Tiago: 09/23/2005 (Boy 15) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 25.25Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 100 Free 56.49Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Time Trial 10242020
1 200 Free 2:12.79Y CAreaCh F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
1 500 Free 6:10.74Y CAreaCh F 10/19/2018 Fall Harvest 18
1 100 Back 1:07.27YL CAreaCh F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:32.46Y CAreaCh F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
Unks, Alexander: 10/22/2008 (Boy 12) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 32.98Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:13.77Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Back 37.32Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:20.02Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 50 Breast 45.90Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 50 Fly 41.56Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:24.26Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
Unks, Noah: 09/15/2010 (Boy 10) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 50 Free 37.43Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:19.41Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
1 200 Free 3:01.03Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:26.29Y CAreaCh F 11/07/2020 Turkey Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:28.24Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial
Westerlin, Dale: 06/20/2007 (Boy 13) [Standard: Central Area Champs (Matches or Exceeds [CAreaCh])]
1 100 Free 1:08.44Y CAreaCh F 10/24/2020 Fall Harvest Time Trial