Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Borchardt, Kiara: 10/24/2003 (Girl 16) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Fly 57.47Y Times F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 IM 2:15.61Y Times F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Fazio, McKenzie: 03/07/2003 (Girl 17) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.78YL Times F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Free 1:53.36Y Times F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 500 Free 5:11.73Y Times F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
Horning, Katherine: 10/22/2001 (Girl 18) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.97Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Keen, Anna: 04/27/2007 (Girl 12) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.41Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Breast 31.21Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:07.41Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:31.07Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Fly 26.12Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Fly 1:00.48Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 IM 1:01.87Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Mercer, Elizabeth: 10/08/2002 (Girl 17) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.84YL Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.17Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:00.11Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 56.71Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:03.88Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:16.21Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Thompson, Shelby: 12/30/2002 (Girl 17) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.36YL Times F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 54.29Y Times F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
Blackstone, James: 01/05/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 49.70Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:00.56Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 17:19.49Y Times F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 55.58Y Times P 01/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 100 Fly 52.91Y Times P 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Fly 1:58.58Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Cowin, Jonathan: 05/14/2003 (Boy 16) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Back 52.42Y Times F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
Dobson, Reuben: 03/15/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 23.05Y Times F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Heaphy, Matthew: 08/15/2003 (Boy 16) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.60Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 49.84Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 58.96Y Times F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Breast 2:12.50Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 1:59.45Y Times F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
Keen, Josiah: 04/04/2003 (Boy 16) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.94YL Times F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 100 Breast 59.84Y Times F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Keen, Micah: 02/01/2005 (Boy 15) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:02.19Y Times P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
Kolberg, Karson: 02/22/2005 (Boy 15) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 500 Free 5:01.16Y Times P 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Breast 1:02.72Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:15.82Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:02.83Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Kolberg, Konnor: 09/01/2002 (Boy 17) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 23.05Y Times P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Free 48.79Y Times F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 100 Back 55.96Y Times P 12/07/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Back 2:03.35Y Times P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 IM 1:59.40Y Times F 11/02/2019 2019 Region III Swim/Dive Championship
Myers, Thomas: 01/07/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: NW AG Regionals (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 23.06Y Times F 11/02/20019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship