Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ OrRegXII])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Borchardt, Kiara: 10/24/2003 (Girl 16) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 100 Free 57.97Y OrRegXII P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:48.42Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 57.47Y OrRegXII F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Fly 2:18.50Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:15.61Y OrRegXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Fazio, McKenzie: 03/07/2003 (Girl 16) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 24.78YL OrRegXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Free 1:53.36Y OrRegXII F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 500 Free 5:11.73Y OrRegXII F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Back 2:16.40Y OrRegXII F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 100 Fly 1:02.33Y OrRegXII F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Fly 2:20.90Y OrRegXII F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 200 IM 2:21.26Y OrRegXII F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
1 400 IM 4:55.92Y OrRegXII F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Heaphy, Rachel: 07/28/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 200 Breast 2:44.90Y OrRegXII F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Horning, Katherine: 10/22/2001 (Girl 18) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 24.97Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:03.28Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:19.80Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Johnson, Kara: 05/21/2003 (Girl 16) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 500 Free 5:44.47Y OrRegXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Keen, Anna: 04/27/2007 (Girl 12) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 26.74Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:11.66Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:40.83Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Mercer, Elizabeth: 10/08/2002 (Girl 17) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 24.84YL OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.17Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:00.11Y OrRegXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 56.71Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:03.88Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:15.58Y OrRegXII P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:16.21Y OrRegXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Morgan, Quinn: 03/23/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 26.69Y OrRegXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Thompson, Shelby: 12/30/2002 (Girl 17) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 25.36YL OrRegXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 54.29Y OrRegXII F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 500 Free 5:49.57Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:05.59Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:04.46Y OrRegXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:17.40Y OrRegXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Blackstone, James: 01/05/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 23.57Y OrRegXII P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Free 49.70Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:50.35Y OrRegXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:00.56Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1000 Free 10:36.34Y OrRegXII F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 17:19.49Y OrRegXII F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 55.58Y OrRegXII P 01/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Back 2:09.92Y OrRegXII F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 1:10.18Y OrRegXII F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Breast 2:33.11Y OrRegXII F 02/02/2019 Aqua Bowl 2019
1 100 Fly 52.91Y OrRegXII P 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Fly 1:58.58Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:27.95Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Cowin, Jonathan: 05/14/2003 (Boy 16) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 100 Free 50.63YL OrRegXII F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Free 1:51.45Y OrRegXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Region III Swim/Dive Championship
1 100 Back 52.42Y OrRegXII F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Back 2:06.54Y OrRegXII F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Breast 1:11.02Y OrRegXII F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 57.99Y OrRegXII F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
Dobson, Reuben: 03/15/2004 (Boy 15) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 23.05Y OrRegXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Free 51.23YL OrRegXII F 01/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 500 Free 5:06.99Y OrRegXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 1000 Free 11:13.11Y OrRegXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 18:30.57Y OrRegXII F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 58.90Y OrRegXII P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Fly 2:13.78Y OrRegXII F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 4:51.06Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Heaphy, John: 09/26/2000 (Boy 19) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 21.46Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 46.84Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 55.72YL OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 55.76Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:06.17Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 53.69Y OrRegXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 1:56.20Y OrRegXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Heaphy, Matthew: 08/15/2003 (Boy 16) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 22.60Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 49.84Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 58.96Y OrRegXII F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Breast 2:12.50Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 54.94Y OrRegXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 1:59.45Y OrRegXII F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 400 IM 4:27.47Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Keen, Josiah: 04/04/2003 (Boy 16) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 22.94YL OrRegXII F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 100 Free 54.29YL OrRegXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:00.10Y OrRegXII P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:12.88Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 59.84Y OrRegXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 200 Breast 2:20.43Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:05.41Y OrRegXII P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Keen, Micah: 02/01/2005 (Boy 15) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 24.04Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.23Y OrRegXII F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 1:54.09Y OrRegXII P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 500 Free 5:21.75Y OrRegXII F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:00.87Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:11.78Y OrRegXII F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:02.19Y OrRegXII P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Breast 2:24.27Y OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:02.13Y OrRegXII F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 IM 2:10.72Y OrRegXII F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:49.92Y OrRegXII F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX TT
Kolberg, Karson: 02/22/2005 (Boy 15) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 100 Free 51.58Y OrRegXII F 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Free 1:58.00Y OrRegXII F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 500 Free 5:01.16Y OrRegXII P 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Back 59.42Y OrRegXII P 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Back 2:08.03Y OrRegXII F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Breast 1:02.74Y OrRegXII P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Breast 2:17.11Y OrRegXII F 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Fly 58.05Y OrRegXII F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 200 Fly 2:11.32Y OrRegXII F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:04.30Y OrRegXII P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 400 IM 4:25.73Y OrRegXII F 12/05/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
Kolberg, Konnor: 09/01/2002 (Boy 17) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 23.05Y OrRegXII P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Free 48.79Y OrRegXII F 11/09/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 200 Free 1:52.12Y OrRegXII P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 500 Free 5:04.24Y OrRegXII F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Back 55.96Y OrRegXII P 12/07/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Back 2:03.35Y OrRegXII P 12/06/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 100 Breast 1:09.50Y OrRegXII F 01/11/2020 2020 Winter Splash hosted by C
1 100 Fly 55.45Y OrRegXII P 12/07/2019 2019 Holiday Swim Festival
1 200 Fly 2:13.04Y OrRegXII F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 1:59.40Y OrRegXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Region III Swim/Dive Championship
1 400 IM 4:26.83Y OrRegXII F 11/15/2019 2019 USA Swim IM Xtreme Games
Lodzins, Donovan: 01/17/2003 (Boy 17) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 23.79YL OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 53.44Y OrRegXII P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:52.66Y OrRegXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 500 Free 5:08.34Y OrRegXII P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
1 100 Back 1:02.10YL OrRegXII F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:00.63Y OrRegXII P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:14.75Y OrRegXII F 04/05/2019 2019 Splash into JO's
Metzger, Jacob: 08/22/2002 (Boy 17) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 500 Free 5:17.14Y OrRegXII P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
Myers, Thomas: 01/07/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 23.06Y OrRegXII F 11/02/20019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Fly 55.61Y OrRegXII P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
Rapanut, Caleb: 02/05/2004 (Boy 16) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 25.16Y OrRegXII F 04/13/2019 CACTimeTrial41319
1 100 Back 1:01.85Y OrRegXII P 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Fly 56.65Y OrRegXII P 11/08/2019 ASAA State Swim/Dive Championship 2019
Spence, William: 06/10/2003 (Boy 16) [Standard: Region XII Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [OrRegXII])]
1 50 Free 24.33Y OrRegXII P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 53.26YL OrRegXII F 11/02/2019 2019 Cook Inlet Conference Championship
1 100 Fly 59.48Y OrRegXII P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic