Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Booz, Claira (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.74YL Times F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 100 Free 1:11.41Y Times F 12/07/2019 Candy Cane Splash 2019
1 200 Free 2:38.13Y Times F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 35.34Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Back 1:15.75Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 200 Back 2:48.96Y Times F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 IM 1:19.90Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 200 IM 3:00.41Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
Boyd, Briar (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.37Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:05.15Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:31.94Y Times F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:28.91Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 3:12.33Y Times F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 200 IM 2:45.20Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Bynagle, Etta (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 46.78YL Times F 12/07/2019 Candy Cane Splash 2019
Carlin, McKenna (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.26YL Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Free 1:07.65Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 200 Free 2:31.09Y Times F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 34.46Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 100 Back 1:19.34Y Times F 12/07/2019 Candy Cane Splash 2019
1 200 Back 2:46.51Y Times F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Breast 41.46Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 50 Fly 33.56Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 100 Fly 1:16.93Y Times F 12/07/2019 Candy Cane Splash 2019
1 100 IM 1:16.45Y Times F 12/07/2019 Candy Cane Splash 2019
Carroll, Cassidy (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.94Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 100 Free 1:06.40Y Times F 12/07/2019 Candy Cane Splash 2019
1 200 Free 2:27.31Y Times F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 500 Free 6:44.79Y Times F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 50 Back 34.19YL Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:14.16Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 200 Back 2:39.13Y Times F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Breast 42.14Y Times F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 100 Breast 1:34.65Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Fly 35.69Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Fly 1:22.35Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 IM 1:17.27Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 200 IM 2:48.88Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
Clarke, Isabella (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 38.79Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 50 Back 43.99Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 50 Breast 52.76Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
Franciscone, Annabelle (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.36Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Free 1:04.88Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 200 Free 2:27.20Y Times F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Back 1:10.96Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:36.03Y Times F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:20.75Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:52.30Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:37.30Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
HENRY, Ayda (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 46.89Y Times F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
Linegar, Fiona (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.56Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 100 Free 1:09.67Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
Milne, Elsa (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.13Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:03.68Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:24.57Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:28.71Y Times F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 100 Breast 1:23.61Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 3:06.10Y Times F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 200 IM 2:36.38Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
Nelson, Carly (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.69Y Times F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 100 Free 57.78Y Times F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:05.64Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:50.77Y Times F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 100 Back 1:07.21Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 200 Back 2:25.82Y Times F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Breast 1:16.11Y Times F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Breast 2:53.36Y Times F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:02.74Y Times P 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Fly 2:21.12Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:22.41Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:08.17Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Nollar, Sara (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.79YL Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Breast 41.79Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:33.28Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 100 IM 1:23.85Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
Nyvall, Alysha (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.27Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Free 1:16.20Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 100 Breast 1:32.61Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 200 Breast 3:20.26Y Times F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
Overdorf, Hannah (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.18Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:04.30Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 200 Free 2:21.33Y Times F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 500 Free 6:38.44Y Times F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 100 Back 1:13.46Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 200 Back 2:36.66Y Times F 01/17/2020 2020 EOTR
1 200 IM 2:45.26Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 400 IM 6:01.60Y Times F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
Pearson, Hazel (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.56Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 100 Free 1:04.73Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 200 Free 2:26.79Y Times F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Back 1:14.14Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:49.87Y Times F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:18.99Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:54.31Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:18.03Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 IM 2:42.46Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 400 IM 5:52.91Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Reed, Wynne (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.24Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 50 Breast 43.41Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
Sherwood, Evelyn (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.37Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 100 Free 1:13.09Y Times F 12/07/2019 Candy Cane Splash 2019
1 100 IM 1:23.47Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
Walker, Daisy (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.16Y Times F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 100 Free 1:13.16Y Times F 12/07/2019 Candy Cane Splash 2019
1 50 Back 37.62Y Times F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 50 Breast 42.50Y Times F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 50 Fly 35.30Y Times F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 100 IM 1:20.63Y Times F 12/07/2019 Candy Cane Splash 2019
Weisser, Kia (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 37.50Y Times F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 200 Free 3:06.89Y Times F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 43.22Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Back 1:38.86Y Times F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 100 IM 1:38.59Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
Darr, Fletcher (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 47.43Y Times F 01/17/2020 2020 EOTR
1 50 Breast 48.08Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:49.64Y Times F 12/07/2019 Candy Cane Splash 2019
Goodrich, Jody (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.95Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 100 Free 1:07.87Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:23.70Y Times F 12/07/2019 Candy Cane Splash 2019
1 200 IM 2:43.68Y Times F 12/07/2019 Candy Cane Splash 2019
Jaworski, Leif (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.11Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
Nelson, Luke (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.97Y Times F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 100 Free 1:03.09Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 200 Free 2:16.40Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:04.38Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:09.28Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 IM 2:37.34Y Times F 12/07/2019 Candy Cane Splash 2019
Nollar, Lucas (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.94Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 100 Free 1:03.51Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 200 Free 2:21.20Y Times F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:17.84Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 200 IM 2:37.12Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
Overson, Nathan (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.87Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 100 Free 1:01.73Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 200 Free 2:22.98Y Times F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 500 Free 6:28.77Y Times F 10/19/2018 Fall Harvest 18
1 100 Back 1:13.09Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 200 Back 2:36.16Y Times F 01/17/2020 2020 EOTR
1 200 IM 2:41.39Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
Story, Lucas (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.25Y Times F 01/17/2020 2020 EOTR
1 100 Free 56.46Y Times F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 200 Free 2:06.38Y Times P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:47.38Y Times F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 100 Back 1:10.97Y Times F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:09.81Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:33.12Y Times F 01/17/2020 2020 EOTR
1 100 Fly 1:05.62Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:22.76Y Times P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 5:14.38Y Times F 04/06/2019 4-6-19