Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [ AKJO])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Berry, Adeline (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.18Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.65Y AKJO F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Free 2:06.70Y AKJO P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 500 Free 5:48.90Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:07.01Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:30.95Y AKJO F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:17.80Y AKJO F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Fly 1:01.89Y AKJO F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:26.67Y AKJO F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Booz, Claira (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.11Y AKJO P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:07.93Y AKJO F 02/28/2020 Kenai Invitational
1 200 Free 2:26.16Y AKJO P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 35.34Y AKJO F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Back 1:15.75Y AKJO F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
Boyd, Briar (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.37Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:01.78Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:37.74Y AKJO P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Carlin, McKenna (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.26YL AKJO F 11/23/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Free 1:07.65Y AKJO F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 50 Back 34.46Y AKJO F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 50 Fly 32.68Y AKJO F 02/28/2020 Kenai Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:15.44Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 Soldotna Invite 2020
1 100 IM 1:16.45Y AKJO F 12/07/2019 Candy Cane Splash 2019
1 200 IM 2:47.62Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 Soldotna Invite 2020
Carroll, Cassidy (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.14Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:04.78Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:19.46Y AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 6:32.58Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 32.91Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:09.14Y AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:39.13Y AKJO F 11/22/2019 2019 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 IM 1:16.79Y AKJO F 02/29/2020 Kenai Invitational
Fabich, Delta (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.46Y AKJO F 02/01/2020 Soldotna Invite 2020
Franciscone, Annabelle (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.03Y AKJO P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:03.07Y AKJO P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:08.36Y AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:29.42Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:18.52Y AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:47.90Y AKJO P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:34.59Y AKJO P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Johnson, Bristol (Girl 15) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.72Y AKJO F 01/18/2020 2020 EOTR
1 100 Free 1:03.71Y AKJO P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Milne, Elsa (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.78Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 58.84Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:13.04Y AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 6:00.30Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:20.29Y AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:29.35Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:19.60Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Nelson, Carly (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.80Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 56.16YL AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 1:58.73Y AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 5:50.77Y AKJO F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 1000 Free 12:33.12Y AKJO F 12/08/2018 Candy Cane Splash 2018
1 1650 Free 20:41.20Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 100 Back 1:06.56Y AKJO F 02/29/2020 Kenai Invitational
1 200 Back 2:19.23Y AKJO P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:16.11Y AKJO F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Breast 2:46.18Y AKJO F 02/28/2020 Kenai Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:00.22Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Fly 2:15.20Y AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:14.48Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 4:47.29Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Overdorf, Hannah (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.18Y AKJO P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:03.85Y AKJO P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:19.13Y AKJO P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 6:13.08Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:34.39Y AKJO P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Pearson, Hazel (Girl 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 28.26Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:02.61Y AKJO P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:15.29Y AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:44.64Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:29.75Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:26.93Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Sherwood, Evelyn (Girl 12) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.80Y AKJO P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Story, Madison (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.83Y AKJO F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 54.55Y AKJO F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:00.99Y AKJO F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:39.11Y AKJO F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 59.79Y AKJO P 03/15/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 200 Back 2:13.35Y AKJO F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:05.97Y AKJO P 03/16/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 200 Breast 2:27.51Y AKJO F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:01.97Y AKJO F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 Fly 2:26.80Y AKJO F 04/06/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 200 IM 2:10.19Y AKJO P 03/17/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 400 IM 4:51.59Y AKJO F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Overson, Nathan (Boy 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 25.99Y AKJO P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 59.69Y AKJO P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Story, Lucas (Boy 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.37YL AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 52.75Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 1:55.77Y AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 5:47.38Y AKJO F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 100 Breast 1:05.83Y AKJO F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:27.42Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Fly 1:00.89Y AKJO F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:11.27Y AKJO F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:14.38Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 4-6-19