Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ AKSR])
Rank Event Best Time (source) Best Time (converted) Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Berry, Adeline (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.18Y 29.86L AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.65Y 1:04.48L AKSR F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Free 2:06.70Y 2:23.84L AKSR P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 500 Free 5:48.90Y 5:11.39L AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:01.89Y 1:10.10L AKSR F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:26.67Y 2:46.00L AKSR F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Blanton-Yourkowski, Ella (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.32Y 30.02L AKSR F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 58.22Y 1:06.22L AKSR F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:10.50Y 2:28.06L AKSR P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Nelson, Carly (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 26.69Y 30.43L AKSR F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 100 Free 57.78Y 1:05.74L AKSR F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:05.64Y 2:22.66L AKSR F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:50.77Y 5:13.06L AKSR F 05/11/2019 2019 Shorebird Invite
1 100 Breast 1:27.11L 1:27.11L AKSR F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:02.74Y 1:11.04L AKSR P 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Fly 2:21.12Y 2:39.44L AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:22.41Y 2:41.28L AKSR F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:08.17Y 5:48.47L AKSR F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Story, Madison (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 24.83Y 28.36L AKSR F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 54.55Y 1:02.15L AKSR F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:00.99Y 2:17.50L AKSR F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 400 Free 5:06.30L 5:06.30L AKSR F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 500 Free 5:39.11Y 5:02.66L AKSR F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 59.79Y 1:07.57L AKSR P 03/15/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 200 Back 2:13.35Y 2:30.42L AKSR F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:05.97Y 1:15.23L AKSR P 03/16/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 200 Breast 2:27.51Y 2:47.74L AKSR F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:01.97Y 1:10.19L AKSR F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 IM 2:10.19Y 2:27.71L AKSR P 03/17/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 400 IM 4:51.59Y 5:30.06L AKSR F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Rodriguez, Skyler (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Sr Champs (Matches or Exceeds [AKSR])]
1 50 Free 24.58Y 28.08L AKSR P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.21Y 1:03.99L AKSR P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 59.72Y 1:07.69L AKSR P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic