Standard: AK Summer Champs
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Ahern, Fiona: 05/04/2009 (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 25 Free 22.54Y F 03/03/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 50 Free 44.50Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Free 1:38.74Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 25 Back 28.39Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Back 51.70Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Back 2:00.32Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 50 Breast 1:10.07Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
Barker, Allie: 08/24/2011 (Girl 7) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 25 Free 27.90Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Free 1:00.11Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 25 Back 27.51Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Berry, Adeline: 04/13/2003 (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 26.18Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.65Y Times F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Free 2:06.70Y Times P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 500 Free 5:48.90Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 21:59.87Y Times F 01/12/2018 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Back 34.10Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 100 Back 1:07.01Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:40.34Y Times F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Breast 39.78Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 100 Breast 1:17.80Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 Breast 3:01.66Y Times F 04/06/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Fly 30.45Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 100 Fly 1:01.89Y Times F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Fly 2:46.97Y F 02/02/2018 Soldotna Invite 2018
1 100 IM 1:14.13Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 200 IM 2:26.67Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Berumen, Grace: 11/15/2008 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 1:13.43Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Back 1:00.04Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Blanton-Yourkowski, Ella: 06/22/2003 (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 26.32Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 58.22Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:10.50Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:56.91Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Back 31.46YL F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:06.81Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:28.10Y Times P 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Breast 39.65Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 100 Breast 1:27.96Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Fly 30.81Y F 12/12/2018 2018 Dec 12 Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:12.05Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 200 IM 2:32.88Y Times P 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
Booz, Claira: 09/21/2007 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 32.15Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:13.29Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:53.34Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 500 Free 7:21.74Y F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 50 Back 36.88Y Times F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 100 Back 1:23.52Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:57.84Y F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Breast 48.39Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 200 Breast 4:11.06Y F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 50 Fly 40.78Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:23.52Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Boyd, Briar: 07/16/2006 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 28.37Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:05.15Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:31.94Y Times F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 500 Free 7:08.04Y Times F 04/06/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Back 37.24Y Times F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 50 Breast 38.68Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:28.91Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 3:12.33Y Times F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Fly 34.59Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 IM 1:16.49Y Times P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:45.20Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Browning, Michaela: 09/01/2006 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 32.96Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Free 1:14.23Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 500 Free 7:55.53Y F 10/19/2018 Fall Harvest 18
1 50 Back 37.96Y Times F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 50 Breast 41.35Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Breast 1:38.90Y F 10/20/2018 Fall Harvest 18
1 200 Breast 3:34.74Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Fly 37.59Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Fly 1:52.55Y F 10/20/2018 Fall Harvest 18
1 100 IM 1:22.50Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 IM 3:16.20Y F 10/20/2018 Fall Harvest 18
Bynagle, Etta: 08/10/2010 (Girl 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 25 Free 19.00Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Free 43.68Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 25 Back 22.61Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 25 Breast 31.72Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Carlin, McKenna: 04/30/2007 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 31.14Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:11.36YL Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:40.25Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 7:36.85Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 37.93Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Back 1:25.41Y P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Breast 45.21Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Fly 35.38Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Fly 1:18.33Y Times F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 100 IM 1:18.86Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Carroll, Cassidy: 05/10/2007 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 29.54YL Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:07.14Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:32.55Y Times F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 500 Free 7:22.82Y F 10/19/2018 Fall Harvest 18
1 50 Back 34.19YL Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:15.19YL Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 3:10.41Y F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 50 Breast 42.40Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Breast 1:42.42Y F 04/17/2018 KSC 4/17/18 Time Trial
1 50 Fly 35.69Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:18.50Y Times F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 200 IM 2:58.40Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Cissney, Emma: 11/28/2010 (Girl 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 25 Free 26.21Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 25 Back 28.98Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
Clarke, Isabella: 12/02/2009 (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 25 Free 18.65Y F 02/03/2018 Soldotna Invite 2018
1 50 Free 40.05Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Free 1:31.01Y F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 25 Back 22.95Y F 01/12/2018 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Back 44.03Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 50 Breast 58.47Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
Co, Marina: 08/01/2008 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 38.68Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Free 1:48.49Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Back 46.94Y Times F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 50 Breast 52.18Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Fly 48.03Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:38.46Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Cox, Brenna: 06/04/2006 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 36.21Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Back 49.54Y F 12/12/2018 2018 Dec 12 Time Trial
1 50 Breast 59.14Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Fly 52.31Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:47.77Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Fabich, Delta: 02/12/2004 (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 28.10Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:06.17Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Back 1:17.21Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Breast 1:31.81Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 200 IM 2:51.62Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Fisher, Emma: 09/10/2009 (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 25 Free 31.70Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Free 1:02.75Y F 12/12/2018 2018 Dec 12 Time Trial
1 25 Back 29.37Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Back 56.53Y F 12/12/2018 2018 Dec 12 Time Trial
Franciscone, Annabelle: 09/08/2006 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 30.18Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Free 1:06.14YL Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:39.61Y Times F 01/12/2018 Snowball Invitational
1 500 Free 7:26.67Y F 02/02/2018 Soldotna Invite 2018
1 50 Back 32.85YL Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:10.96Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 1:45.08Y Times F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 50 Breast 38.55Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:20.75Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:52.30Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Fly 32.74Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Fly 1:21.56Y Times F 12/12/2018 2018 Dec 12 Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:13.13Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 IM 2:37.30Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Hallam, Katie: 10/30/2006 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 47.52Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Free 1:50.48Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 51.95Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
JONES, Shania: 04/19/2009 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 25 Free 23.40Y F 01/12/2018 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Free 48.78Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 100 Free 1:54.06Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 25 Back 26.37Y F 01/12/2018 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Back 55.52Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 25 Breast 33.03Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Breast 57.15Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
Johnson, Bristol: 11/22/2004 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 28.78Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:03.71Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:25.27Y Times P 02/18/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:14.99Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1000 Free 13:02.61Y Times F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 1650 Free 22:55.79Y Times F 01/12/2018 Snowball Invitational
1 100 Back 1:13.78Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:39.82Y Times F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:36.06Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 IM 2:46.06Y Times F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
Miller, Hartley: 04/08/2004 (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 29.07Y Times F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 100 Free 1:04.23YL Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:22.55Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:18.77Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 1650 Free 22:44.51Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Back 1:18.58Y F 01/12/2018 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Breast 37.40Y F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 100 Breast 1:19.73Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:56.85Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:21.92Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 200 Fly 3:11.06Y F 01/12/2018 Snowball Invitational
1 200 IM 2:38.47Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:48.56Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Milne, Elsa: 02/19/2006 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 28.13Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:03.68Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:24.57Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 7:03.30Y F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 50 Back 36.12Y P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:19.98Y F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 200 Back 2:55.10Y F 04/06/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Breast 37.18Y F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:23.61Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 3:06.10Y Times F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Fly 37.12Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 IM 1:16.68Y P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:53.00Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
Miotke, Gracie: 06/13/2007 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 37.94Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Free 1:43.85Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 200 Free 4:02.37Y F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 50 Back 44.58Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Breast 50.87Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:41.26Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Miotke, Madalyn: 11/15/2008 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 44.25Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Free 2:03.93Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Back 51.48Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 50 Breast 56.59Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Fly 58.77Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:50.08Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Nelson, Carly: 09/08/2005 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 27.05Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Free 57.78Y Times F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:05.64Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:09.92Y Times F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 1000 Free 12:33.12Y Times F 12/08/2018 Candy Cane Splash 2018
1 1650 Free 20:41.20Y Times F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 50 Back 30.90YL F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 100 Back 1:07.92Y Times F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 200 Back 2:25.82Y Times F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 50 Breast 39.10Y F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 100 Breast 1:16.11Y Times F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Breast 2:53.36Y Times F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Fly 30.69Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 100 Fly 1:02.74Y Times P 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Fly 2:21.12Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 IM 1:10.63Y F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:22.41Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:08.17Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Niebuhr, Keagan: 04/03/2008 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 45.03YL F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Free 1:38.95Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 50 Back 51.74Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 50 Breast 51.29Y F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Breast 1:50.37Y F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Fly 57.74Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 100 IM 1:44.15Y F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
Nollar, Sara: 11/06/2007 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 36.06Y F 12/08/2018 Candy Cane Splash 2018
1 100 Free 1:24.80Y F 12/12/2018 2018 Dec 12 Time Trial
1 200 Free 3:06.01Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 500 Free 8:07.85Y F 10/19/2018 Fall Harvest 18
1 50 Back 44.76Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Breast 44.98Y F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 100 Breast 1:47.74Y F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 3:52.05Y F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 50 Fly 44.83Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Fly 2:00.04Y F 10/20/2018 Fall Harvest 18
1 100 IM 1:32.10Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Nyvall, Alysha: 11/24/2008 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 37.01Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Free 1:23.45Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 3:03.17Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Back 45.29Y Times F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 100 Back 1:45.70Y F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 50 Breast 45.86Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Breast 1:40.91Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 4:04.22Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Fly 51.40Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:36.75Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Overdorf, Hannah: 07/27/2005 (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 29.18Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:04.46Y Times F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 200 Free 2:24.48Y Times F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 500 Free 6:48.34Y Times F 12/12/2018 2018 Dec 12 Time Trial
1 1650 Free 25:44.80Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 50 Back 33.32YL F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:16.22Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 Back 2:46.61Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Breast 44.90Y F 03/03/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 100 Breast 1:32.80Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 Breast 3:35.16Y F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 50 Fly 37.93Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 100 Fly 1:24.42Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:26.91Y F 02/03/2018 Soldotna Invite 2018
1 200 IM 2:47.64Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Overdorf, Olivia: 06/28/2004 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 30.49Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Free 1:08.67Y Times F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 200 Free 2:37.46Y F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 500 Free 7:24.62Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Back 40.81YL F 12/08/2018 Candy Cane Splash 2018
1 100 Back 1:27.59Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 200 Back 3:12.66Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Breast 49.87Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 100 Breast 1:39.36Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 Breast 3:54.44Y F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 50 Fly 41.20Y F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 100 Fly 1:33.34Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 IM 3:04.63Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 400 IM 6:52.75Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
Overson, Faith: 01/19/2010 (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 25 Free 24.29Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Free 49.55Y F 10/20/2018 Fall Harvest 18
1 25 Back 25.90Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Back 54.15Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 25 Breast 27.04Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Breast 55.99Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Breast 2:15.96Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 25 Fly 26.88Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Fly 1:03.65Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 2:04.02Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Pearson, Hazel: 07/26/2006 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 30.62Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Free 1:07.99Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:35.02Y Times F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 500 Free 7:07.12Y Times F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 1000 Free 14:55.27Y F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 50 Back 35.31Y Times F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 100 Back 1:14.14Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 50 Breast 34.73Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:18.99Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:54.31Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 50 Fly 32.65Y Times P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:18.03Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:11.51Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:45.20Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:52.91Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Reed, Wynne: 03/10/2008 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 35.98Y F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:21.98Y F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:59.17Y F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Back 45.60Y F 02/03/2018 Soldotna Invite 2018
1 100 Back 1:36.76Y F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 50 Breast 47.63Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Breast 1:42.97Y F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Fly 47.69Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:34.60Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Ridgely, Joy: 07/29/2010 (Girl 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 25 Free 31.14Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 50 Free 1:11.83Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 25 Back 32.24Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 1:10.70Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 25 Breast 51.59Y F 03/03/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
Sanders, Lucca: 01/04/2011 (Girl 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 25 Free 33.81Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 25 Back 32.40Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
Sherwood, Evelyn: 12/03/2007 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 33.87Y P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:22.01Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 200 Free 3:10.58Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 43.31Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 Back 3:20.82Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Breast 49.90Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Fly 46.73Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:32.29Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 IM 3:36.30Y F 12/01/2018 2018 AK 10&U State Championshi
Shewood, Natalia: 08/03/2006 (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 43.74Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 100 Free 1:39.81Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Back 49.04Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Breast 55.03Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Fly 1:02.57Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:54.86Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Story, Madison: 05/30/2003 (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 24.83Y Times F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 54.55Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:00.99Y Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:39.11Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 50 Back 28.90YL F 03/02/2018 2018 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 59.79Y Times P 03/15/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 200 Back 2:13.35Y Times F 02/16/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Breast 32.44Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 100 Breast 1:05.97Y Times P 03/16/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 200 Breast 2:27.51Y Times F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:01.97Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 Fly 2:26.80Y Times F 04/06/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 100 IM 1:03.13Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 200 IM 2:10.19Y Times P 03/17/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 400 IM 4:51.59Y Times F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Sylce, Ila: 05/12/2010 (Girl 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 25 Free 24.82Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 25 Back 25.37Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 25 Breast 49.83Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
WHITESIDE, MORGAN: 03/20/2005 (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 54.15Y F 01/12/2018 Snowball Invitational
1 100 Free 2:13.00Y F 01/12/2018 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Back 1:02.53Y F 01/12/2018 Snowball Invitational
1 200 Breast 5:12.19Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
Walker, Daisy: 08/04/2007 (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 33.84YL F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Free 1:23.91Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 200 Free 3:20.17Y F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 500 Free 7:43.95Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 37.62Y Times F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 100 Back 1:30.12Y F 10/20/2018 Fall Harvest 18
1 200 Back 3:27.01Y F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 50 Breast 44.26Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Breast 1:37.99Y F 04/28/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 3:30.64Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Fly 37.57Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:30.40Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 200 IM 3:11.17Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
Wilmeth, Sabre: 12/13/2008 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 46.93YL F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Free 1:43.74Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 200 Free 3:56.37Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 57.27Y F 01/12/2018 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Breast 1:04.96Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 200 Breast 5:03.38Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Fly 58.66Y F 12/01/2018 2018 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 100 IM 1:59.99Y F 12/01/2018 2018 AK 10&U State Championshi
rudolph-kupetz, jasmine: 06/13/2008 (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 57.84Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 50 Back 54.44Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
Barker, Maxwell: 10/08/2008 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 53.33Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Free 2:37.90Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Back 56.91Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Blair, Ethan: 08/03/2006 (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 38.91Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 50 Back 47.67Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Breast 51.40Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Breast 1:52.22Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 50 Fly 47.92Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:39.39Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Boyd, Cohen: 01/05/2009 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 35.21Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:23.17Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 50 Back 45.42Y Times F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Breast 50.77Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 50 Fly 56.41Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 IM 1:39.42Y F 12/12/2018 2018 Dec 12 Time Trial
Bynagle, Johannes: 01/12/2008 (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 35.51Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Free 1:28.84Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 200 Free 3:21.97Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 42.45Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Breast 48.41Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Breast 1:54.52Y F 12/01/2018 2018 AK 10&U State Championshi
1 200 Breast 4:02.71Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Fly 46.97Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:32.66Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Cissney, Timothy: 09/26/2008 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 41.04Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Free 1:32.72Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 200 Free 3:30.72Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 46.20Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 50 Breast 48.28Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Breast 1:51.87Y Times F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 200 Breast 4:11.33Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Fly 51.82Y F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 100 IM 1:49.41Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
Curtis, Leland: 08/21/2007 (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 40.29Y F 12/12/2018 2018 Dec 12 Time Trial
1 50 Back 48.65Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Breast 56.87Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 IM 1:53.65Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
Faucher, Asher: 03/18/2010 (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 25 Free 25.97Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 25 Back 30.08Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 50 Back 1:12.66Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 25 Breast 38.38Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
Faucher, Lucien: 09/17/2008 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 49.12Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Free 2:00.45Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 50 Back 55.59Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 50 Breast 1:02.88Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
Goodrich, Jody: 06/23/2006 (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 30.02Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Free 1:07.87Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:38.07Y F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 500 Free 7:09.15Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 39.42Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 100 Back 1:28.81Y F 10/20/2018 Fall Harvest 18
1 50 Breast 38.26Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:25.53Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 Breast 3:15.05Y F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 50 Fly 34.91Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:50.13Y F 03/03/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 100 IM 1:17.75Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 IM 3:08.87Y F 10/20/2018 Fall Harvest 18
Hakala, Willem: 10/04/2007 (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 36.28Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Free 1:22.06Y F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 200 Free 3:07.48Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 50 Back 43.95Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Breast 51.52Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Fly 44.57Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:35.99Y F 12/08/2018 Candy Cane Splash 2018
Krueger, Colt: 09/09/2010 (Boy 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 25 Free 26.47Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Free 1:06.37Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 25 Back 31.13Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 25 Breast 37.71Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Martin, Colton: 07/24/2009 (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 25 Free 25.94Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Free 1:00.08Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 25 Back 27.88Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
Nelson, Luke: 09/08/2005 (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 29.07Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 100 Free 1:03.09Y Times F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 200 Free 2:16.40Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:04.38Y Times F 02/17/2018 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 1000 Free 12:37.65Y Times F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 50 Back 35.51Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 100 Back 1:16.13Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Breast 43.62Y F 03/03/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 100 Breast 1:31.90Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Fly 32.96Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 100 Fly 1:09.28Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 Fly 2:45.70Y F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 100 IM 1:16.08Y F 04/17/2018 KSC 4/17/18 Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:38.31Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 400 IM 5:57.96Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
Nollar, Lucas: 05/19/2005 (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 29.37Y Times F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 100 Free 1:06.35Y P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:35.36Y F 12/08/2018 Candy Cane Splash 2018
1 500 Free 6:39.87Y F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 1650 Free 24:54.34Y F 01/12/2018 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Back 39.78Y F 02/03/2018 Soldotna Invite 2018
1 100 Back 1:20.93Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 Back 3:11.31Y F 10/20/2018 Fall Harvest 18
1 50 Breast 41.53Y F 04/17/2018 KSC 4/17/18 Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:22.22Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 Breast 3:04.51Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 50 Fly 37.98Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 100 Fly 1:25.26Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 IM 1:23.55Y F 01/12/2018 Snowball Invitational
1 200 IM 2:45.49Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Overson, Nathan: 02/01/2006 (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 28.29Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:05.68Y P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:33.82Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 500 Free 6:28.77Y F 10/19/2018 Fall Harvest 18
1 50 Back 33.60YL F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:16.00Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 Back 2:46.87Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 50 Breast 41.49Y F 10/20/2018 Fall Harvest 18
1 100 Breast 1:27.59Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 50 Fly 34.79Y F 12/12/2018 2018 Dec 12 Time Trial
1 100 Fly 1:27.03Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 Fly 3:27.51Y F 04/06/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 100 IM 1:16.90Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 200 IM 2:47.21Y F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
Overson, Parker: 12/27/2008 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 38.87Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 Free 1:36.60Y F 11/17/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 45.36Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Back 1:40.63Y F 02/05/2019 KSC TIme Trial 2-5-2019
1 50 Fly 58.94Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 100 IM 1:56.29Y F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
Renner, Lukas: 08/24/2008 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 46.58Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 100 Free 1:53.88Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 200 Free 4:36.51Y F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 50 Back 1:10.32Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Breast 59.28Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 100 Breast 2:09.82Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 200 Breast 4:48.24Y F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 IM 2:33.00Y F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
Restad, Leif: 05/19/2004 (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 30.16Y F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
1 100 Free 1:14.43Y F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
Rodriguez, Skyler: 11/07/2003 (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 24.58Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.21Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:05.99Y Times P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:55.64Y Times F 11/16/2018 2018 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 29.67YL F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 100 Back 1:05.65Y Times F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 200 Back 2:21.20Y Times F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 100 Breast 1:13.15Y Times F 03/30/2019 2019 SSS Pentathlon
1 200 Breast 2:52.52Y F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 50 Fly 27.57Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 100 Fly 59.72Y Times P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 IM 1:06.21Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 200 IM 2:20.12Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 400 IM 5:26.88Y Times F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
Story, Lucas: 08/14/2005 (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 25.98Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 56.67Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:06.38Y Times P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 6:04.15Y Times F 04/06/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Back 34.75Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 100 Back 1:11.79Y Times F 01/11/2019 2019 South Central Area Champi
1 50 Breast 35.42Y F 04/27/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:09.81Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:33.75Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 50 Fly 31.31Y F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:05.62Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Fly 3:07.88Y F 03/02/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 100 IM 1:11.85Y P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:22.76Y Times P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 5:14.38Y Times F 04/06/2019 4-6-19
Waltenbaugh, Kai: 10/20/2008 (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 50 Free 42.27Y F 04/07/2018 2018 South Central Area Champi
1 100 Free 1:41.69Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
1 50 Back 55.20Y F 05/12/2018 2018 Spring Sprints
Young, Liam: 06/08/2009 (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs]
1 25 Free 28.57Y F 03/03/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 50 Free 54.59Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite
1 25 Back 25.44Y F 03/03/2018 EOTR Invite 2018
1 50 Back 48.11Y F 02/01/2019 2019 Snow Ball Invite