Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Anderson, Kaylin (Girl 13) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 29.94Y BBMin P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:04.34Y BBMin F 04/14/2017 April Time Trial
1 200 Free 2:21.41Y BBMin F 04/14/2017 April Time Trial
1 50 Back 33.03Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Back 1:11.64Y BBMin F 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Back 2:42.41Y BMin P 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 50 Breast 40.84Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Breast 1:28.84Y BMin F 04/14/2017 April Time Trial
1 50 Fly 36.80Y F 12/10/2016 2016 Candy Cane Splash
1 100 Fly 1:28.58Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 200 Fly 3:11.13Y F 03/31/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 IM 1:16.37Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 IM 2:50.19Y BMin P 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 400 IM 6:27.69Y F 12/10/2016 2016 Candy Cane Splash
Badajos, Elena (Girl 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 45.22Y F 04/06/2016 Time Trials 4-6-16
1 50 Back 54.14Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Breast 54.21Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 IM 2:00.96Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
Berry, Adeline (Girl 14) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 27.20Y AMin P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:01.07Y BBMin P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:11.91Y BBMin P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 6:31.65Y BMin F 12/10/2016 2016 Candy Cane Splash
1 50 Back 34.25YL F 01/29/2017 2017 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:13.43Y BMin P 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Back 2:37.54Y BMin F 03/31/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Breast 39.15Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Fly 31.60Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 Fly 1:11.41Y BBMin F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 IM 1:13.36Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 200 IM 2:32.44Y BBMin P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Blanton-Yourkowski, Ella (Girl 14) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 26.72Y AAMin P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 58.85Y AMin F 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Free 2:12.78Y BBMin P 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 500 Free 6:09.73Y BBMin F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 50 Back 31.94YL F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 Back 1:08.18Y BBMin F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 Back 2:30.26Y BBMin P 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 50 Breast 41.41Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 100 Breast 1:27.45Y BMin F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Fly 29.30Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 Fly 1:14.37Y BMin F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 IM 1:11.90Y F 04/24/2016 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:46.20Y BMin F 10/22/2016 Fall Harvest 2016
1 400 IM 6:11.36Y F 02/05/2016 2016 Age Group Championships
Booz, Claira (Girl 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 21.21Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 50 Free 39.53Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Free 1:28.78Y BMin F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 Free 3:18.25Y BMin F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Back 26.29Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 50 Back 47.79Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Back 1:43.97Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Breast 33.75Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 50 Breast 57.42Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 Breast 2:02.37Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Fly 40.79Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 100 IM 1:52.68Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Boyd, Briar (Girl 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 31.94Y BBMin F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:13.91Y BMin F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 200 Free 2:42.72Y BMin F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 50 Back 42.39Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Breast 46.31Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Fly 45.61Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 100 IM 1:28.84Y F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 3:37.74Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
Browning, Michaela (Girl 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 40.13YL F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Free 1:35.03Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Back 28.98Y F 10/29/2016 October Time Trial 10-29-16
1 50 Back 51.16Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Breast 55.53Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 IM 1:51.08Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
Carlin, McKenna (Girl 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 45.09Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Free 1:35.42Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Back 45.66Y BMin F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Breast 1:03.62Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Carroll, Cassidy (Girl 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 26.39Y F 01/22/2016 EOTR Invite 2016
1 50 Free 39.30Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Free 1:35.17Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 200 Free 3:30.06Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 25 Back 26.25Y F 01/22/2016 EOTR Invite 2016
1 50 Back 45.22Y BMin F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Breast 36.97Y F 01/22/2016 EOTR Invite 2016
1 50 Breast 52.38Y BMin F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 IM 1:50.80Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Cissney, Emma (Girl 7) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 34.79Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Free 1:28.43Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 25 Back 37.44Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
Clarke, Isabella (Girl 8) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 21.95Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Free 55.28Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Back 24.68Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
Downey, Iris (Girl 15) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 30.81Y BMin F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 100 Free 1:10.65Y P 02/05/2016 2016 Age Group Championships
1 200 Free 2:34.92Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Back 33.69YL F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Back 1:25.89Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 200 Back 3:01.23Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 Breast 1:23.62Y BMin F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 200 Breast 3:03.21Y BMin F 11/18/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:31.02Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 200 IM 2:57.90Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
Drake, Riley (Girl 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 43.92Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Free 1:40.42Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Back 53.09Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Breast 59.81Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 IM 1:59.91Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Engebretsen, Bethany (Girl 13) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 30.77Y BBMin F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 100 Free 1:11.06Y BMin F 12/15/2016 Time Trial 10/15/16
1 200 Free 2:44.95Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Back 36.57Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Back 1:23.91Y P 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Back 3:05.68Y F 11/18/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Breast 46.15Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Fly 34.41Y F 04/14/2017 April Time Trial
1 100 Fly 1:34.14Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 IM 1:21.84Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 200 IM 3:18.29Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
Franciscone, Annabelle (Girl 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 35.30Y F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 100 Free 1:25.87Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Back 40.71YL F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:27.35Y BMin F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Breast 55.67Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Fly 42.68Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 IM 1:29.52Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
James, Thea (Girl 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 27.40Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 50 Free 48.69Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Back 31.86Y F 01/22/2016 EOTR Invite 2016
1 50 Back 52.18Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Johnson, Bristol (Girl 13) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 31.34Y BMin F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Free 1:09.38YL BMin F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:30.10Y BMin F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Back 36.87Y P 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 100 Back 1:18.35YL BMin F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:51.34Y BMin F 03/31/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Breast 49.05Y F 12/15/2016 Time Trial 10/15/16
1 100 Breast 1:52.12Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 200 Breast 4:23.67Y F 01/22/2016 EOTR Invite 2016
1 50 Fly 39.01Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 IM 1:26.45Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 IM 3:00.50Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Linegar, Faida (Girl 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 31.68Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Free 1:00.45Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Free 2:12.77Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Back 36.15Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Back 1:11.98Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Linegar, Fiona (Girl 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 42.25YL F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Free 1:51.81Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 25 Back 33.69Y F 10/29/2016 October Time Trial 10-29-16
1 50 Back 47.18Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Miller, Brianna (Girl 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 34.98Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Free 1:19.92Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 200 Free 3:17.50Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Back 44.97Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Back 1:55.33Y F 10/22/2016 Fall Harvest 2016
1 50 Breast 49.14Y F 04/14/2017 April Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:47.06Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 200 Breast 4:09.15Y F 11/18/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Fly 52.09Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 IM 1:43.09Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 200 IM 4:12.45Y F 10/22/2016 Fall Harvest 2016
Miller, Hartley (Girl 13) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 30.97Y BBMin P 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 100 Free 1:10.16Y BMin F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 200 Free 2:41.41Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 500 Free 7:42.73Y F 11/18/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 1650 Free 25:12.92Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Back 36.05Y P 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 100 Back 1:25.60Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 200 Back 3:02.66Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Breast 37.91Y F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 100 Breast 1:24.38Y BMin F 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Breast 3:03.63Y BMin F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 50 Fly 36.15Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 Fly 1:27.27Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 IM 1:18.04Y F 12/10/2016 2016 Candy Cane Splash
1 200 IM 2:59.51Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
Milne, Elsa (Girl 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 34.21Y BMin F 04/14/2017 April Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:18.17Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 Free 2:50.34Y F 03/31/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Back 39.44Y BMin F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Breast 44.48Y BMin F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Breast 1:44.80Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 200 Breast 3:34.01Y F 03/31/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Fly 47.87Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 IM 1:28.89Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 IM 3:34.74Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
Milne, Kira (Girl 14) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 28.44Y BBMin P 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 100 Free 1:02.61Y BBMin P 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Free 2:20.36Y BBMin P 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 50 Back 37.05Y P 02/05/2016 2016 Age Group Championships
1 100 Back 1:19.10Y F 04/14/2017 April Time Trial
1 50 Breast 36.98Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Breast 1:18.74Y BBMin F 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Breast 2:47.78Y BBMin F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 50 Fly 31.79Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 Fly 1:14.76Y BMin P 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 100 IM 1:13.92Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 200 IM 2:49.95Y BMin F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
Nelson, Carly (Girl 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 29.53Y BBMin P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:06.80Y BBMin P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:24.25Y BBMin F 03/31/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 500 Free 6:43.30Y BMin F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Back 34.70Y BBMin F 02/05/2016 2016 Age Group Championships
1 100 Back 1:16.38Y BBMin F 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Back 2:43.31Y BBMin F 04/14/2017 April Time Trial
1 50 Breast 42.14Y BMin F 04/14/2017 April Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:36.19Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Fly 33.45Y BBMin F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Fly 1:23.97Y BMin F 02/07/2016 2016 Age Group Championships
1 200 Fly 3:10.00Y F 11/18/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 IM 1:17.40Y BBMin F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 IM 2:44.70Y BBMin F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 400 IM 5:55.63Y BBMin F 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Niebuhr, Keagan (Girl 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 26.06Y F 12/15/2016 Time Trial 10/15/16
1 50 Free 58.02Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Back 25.85Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Back 1:03.00Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Breast 43.66Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
Nollar, Sara (Girl 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 26.91Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 50 Free 45.05Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Free 1:50.06Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 25 Back 27.28Y F 10/29/2016 October Time Trial 10-29-16
1 50 Back 52.57Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 25 Breast 40.59Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 50 Breast 56.09Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Breast 2:19.60Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 IM 2:26.36Y F 12/15/2016 Time Trial 10/15/16
Overdorf, Hannah (Girl 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 35.84Y F 04/14/2017 April Time Trial
1 100 Free 1:21.03Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 Free 3:01.71Y F 03/31/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Back 45.43Y F 04/14/2017 April Time Trial
1 200 Back 3:17.87Y F 03/31/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Breast 54.70Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Fly 52.25Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 IM 1:33.48Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 200 IM 3:44.42Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Overdorf, Olivia (Girl 13) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 40.75Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Free 1:38.71Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 200 Free 3:26.89Y F 03/31/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Back 46.20Y F 04/14/2017 April Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:49.59Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Breast 57.50Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 200 Breast 4:26.94Y F 03/31/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Fly 55.03Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 IM 1:50.65Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 IM 3:58.06Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Overson, Faith (Girl 8) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 28.88Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Free 1:07.25Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 25 Back 28.21Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Back 1:11.78Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 25 Breast 38.88Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Pearson, Hazel (Girl 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 36.94Y F 12/10/2016 2016 Candy Cane Splash
1 100 Free 1:20.52Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 200 Free 3:15.41Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Back 39.44Y BMin F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Back 1:32.08Y F 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Back 3:26.10Y F 11/18/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Breast 41.72Y BMin F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:36.15Y BMin F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 3:26.96Y BMin F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Fly 40.57Y F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Fly 1:41.37Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 IM 1:26.60Y BMin F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 3:11.14Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Reed, Wynne (Girl 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 24.04Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Free 42.20Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Free 1:47.35Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 25 Back 28.32Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Back 50.57Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Breast 58.20Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Fly 40.62Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 IM 1:52.52Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Sherwood, Evelyn (Girl 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 31.13Y F 10/29/2016 October Time Trial 10-29-16
1 50 Free 1:00.82Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Free 2:26.43Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 25 Back 36.50Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 1:01.85Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
Stapp, Aurora (Girl 8) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 30.31Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Free 58.92Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Back 34.03Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
Story, Madison (Girl 14) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 25.39Y AAAMin F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 56.74Y AAMin F 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Free 2:03.01Y AAMin F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 500 Free 5:47.53Y AMin F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Back 31.54Y F 02/05/2016 2016 Age Group Championships
1 100 Back 1:03.75Y AAMin F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:19.58Y AMin F 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 50 Breast 32.87Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Breast 1:09.59Y AAAMin F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Breast 2:31.68Y AAMin F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 50 Fly 31.99Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 100 Fly 1:07.04Y BBMin F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 IM 1:04.83Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 200 IM 2:17.70Y AAMin F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
WHITESIDE, MORGAN (Girl 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 59.25Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Free 2:20.73Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Back 1:14.21Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
Walker, Daisy (Girl 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 25.01Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 50 Free 40.13Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 200 Free 4:13.71Y F 11/18/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 25 Back 26.09Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 50 Back 49.42Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 25 Breast 37.77Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 50 Breast 55.28Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Fly 41.28Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 100 IM 1:49.71Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Wilmeth, Sabre (Girl 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 28.53Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Free 1:07.08Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Back 32.60Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 25 Breast 1:00.29Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Anderson, Jamen (Boy 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 20.55Y F 01/22/2016 EOTR Invite 2016
1 50 Free 37.86Y F 12/10/2016 2016 Candy Cane Splash
1 100 Free 1:23.67Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 200 Free 3:08.20Y F 11/18/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 43.51Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 Back 1:36.79Y F 10/22/2016 Fall Harvest 2016
1 200 Back 2:45.81Y BBMin F 04/06/2016 Time Trials 4-6-16
1 50 Breast 1:00.10Y F 10/22/2016 Fall Harvest 2016
1 25 Fly 28.28Y F 01/22/2016 EOTR Invite 2016
1 50 Fly 52.17Y F 12/15/2016 Time Trial 10/15/16
1 100 Fly 2:13.09Y F 10/22/2016 Fall Harvest 2016
1 100 IM 1:41.07Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 200 IM 3:43.37Y F 10/22/2016 Fall Harvest 2016
Arndt, Clayton (Boy 17) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 22.92Y AAMin F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 51.02Y AAMin P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 1:56.33Y AMin F 02/26/2016 Brian Young Invitational
1 500 Free 5:36.31Y BBMin F 02/26/2016 Brian Young Invitational
1 100 Back 58.95Y BBMin F 04/14/2017 April Time Trial
1 50 Fly 25.62Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 Fly 55.44Y AMin F 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 IM 59.11Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 200 IM 2:21.05Y BMin F 04/06/2016 Time Trials 4-6-16
Badajos, Jai (Boy 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 20.00Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Free 44.25Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Free 1:47.06Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 200 Free 3:46.34Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 25 Back 25.54Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Back 53.88Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 25 Breast 26.37Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Breast 56.61Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 25 Fly 33.32Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 IM 2:02.40Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
Boyd, Cohen (Boy 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 20.71Y F 12/15/2016 Time Trial 10/15/16
1 50 Free 47.15Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 25 Back 26.28Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 25 Breast 32.09Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
Bynagle, Johannes (Boy 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 23.70Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 50 Free 44.07Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Free 1:35.81Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 Free 4:00.40Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 25 Back 25.60Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 51.63Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 25 Breast 34.44Y F 12/10/2016 2016 Candy Cane Splash
1 50 Breast 59.08Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 25 Fly 32.47Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 100 IM 1:51.70Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Cissney, Timothy (Boy 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 21.41Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Free 46.67Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 25 Back 24.86Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 25 Fly 25.41Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 IM 2:27.66Y F 12/15/2016 Time Trial 10/15/16
Eldridge, Aiden (Boy 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 1:03.47Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Back 1:04.89Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Eldridge, Ian (Boy 13) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 56.13Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Free 2:23.28Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Back 1:07.01Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Engebretsen, Benjamin (Boy 8) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 28.60Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Free 1:17.78Y F 12/10/2016 2016 Candy Cane Splash
1 25 Back 31.37Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
Goodrich, Jody (Boy 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 44.04Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Free 2:26.81Y F 12/10/2016 2016 Candy Cane Splash
1 200 Free 3:53.42Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 25 Back 35.09Y F 10/29/2016 October Time Trial 10-29-16
1 50 Back 50.65Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Breast 51.19Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 IM 1:46.07Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Hakala, Willem (Boy 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 24.05Y F 04/02/2016 South Central Sprint Champions
1 50 Free 43.15Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Free 1:41.42Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 25 Back 27.70Y F 04/02/2016 South Central Sprint Champions
1 50 Back 50.81Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Breast 1:09.46Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 IM 1:56.57Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
Handley, Teddy (Boy 17) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 24.38Y BBMin T 10/15/2016 Time Trial 10/15/16
1 100 Free 54.85Y BBMin P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:07.97Y BMin F 03/31/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 500 Free 6:25.67Y F 01/22/2016 EOTR Invite 2016
1 50 Back 31.84Y F 01/22/2016 EOTR Invite 2016
1 100 Back 1:04.28Y BMin F 04/14/2017 April Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:14.21Y BMin P 01/29/2017 2017 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 50 Fly 26.42Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 Fly 59.89Y BBMin P 04/30/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:20.71Y BMin P 01/29/2017 2017 Alaska Senior Championshi
Jaworski, Leif (Boy 11) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 45.84Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Free 1:57.29Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 200 Free 3:54.89Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Back 49.44Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Breast 57.90Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Breast 2:05.50Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 IM 1:57.20Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
Jaworski, Paul (Boy 8) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 30.88Y F 12/15/2016 Time Trial 10/15/16
1 50 Free 1:10.68Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 25 Back 29.33Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
Nelson, Jakob (Boy 17) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 25.31Y BBMin P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 55.40Y BBMin F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 Free 2:05.04Y BBMin F 11/18/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 500 Free 5:50.01Y BMin F 11/18/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 30.37YL F 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Back 2:22.42Y BMin F 03/31/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Fly 1:04.57Y BMin F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 IM 2:23.93Y BMin F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
Nelson, Luke (Boy 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 29.92Y BBMin P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:05.97Y BMin F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 Free 2:21.72Y BBMin F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 500 Free 6:21.81Y BBMin F 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 50 Back 38.55Y F 05/14/2016 2016 Shorebird Invite
1 100 Back 1:21.52Y BMin F 10/29/2016 October Time Trial 10-29-16
1 50 Breast 49.16Y F 10/22/2016 Fall Harvest 2016
1 100 Breast 1:48.45Y F 04/06/2016 Time Trials 4-6-16
1 50 Fly 35.47Y BMin F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 Fly 1:19.27Y BMin F 04/22/2016 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Fly 2:57.81Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 100 IM 1:20.02Y BMin F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 IM 2:50.79Y BMin F 04/22/2016 2016 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Nollar, Lucas (Boy 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 34.18Y F 12/15/2016 Time Trial 10/15/16
1 100 Free 1:19.93Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 Free 2:54.38Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 500 Free 8:04.29Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Back 40.99Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 100 Back 1:39.15Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 200 Back 3:21.00Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Breast 43.60Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Breast 1:42.81Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 200 Breast 3:36.43Y F 03/31/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Fly 40.31Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 IM 1:28.78Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
Overson, Nathan (Boy 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 32.57Y BMin F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 Free 1:15.30Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 200 Free 2:40.41Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 500 Free 7:09.83Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Back 35.53Y BMin P 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 100 Back 1:22.56Y BMin P 02/26/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 200 Back 2:59.29Y P 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 50 Breast 55.21Y F 01/22/2016 EOTR Invite 2016
1 50 Fly 38.35Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 IM 1:27.65Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 200 IM 2:30.52Y AMin F 12/10/2016 2016 Candy Cane Splash
1 400 IM 7:21.58Y F 01/22/2016 EOTR Invite 2016
Pinsky, Gunnar (Boy 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 20.45Y F 12/10/2016 2016 Candy Cane Splash
1 50 Free 42.02Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Free 1:45.64Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 25 Back 25.69Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 45.94Y BMin F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Breast 53.96Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 IM 1:50.01Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Renner, Lukas (Boy 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 31.81Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Free 1:14.15Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 25 Back 43.80Y F 01/22/2016 EOTR Invite 2016
Rodriguez, Skyler (Boy 14) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 27.85Y BBMin F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 Free 59.88Y BBMin P 04/29/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 Free 2:16.32Y BMin F 03/31/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Back 37.74Y P 02/05/2016 2016 Age Group Championships
1 100 Back 1:11.38Y BMin F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 200 Back 2:32.02Y BMin F 03/31/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 50 Breast 47.44Y F 01/22/2016 EOTR Invite 2016
1 100 Breast 1:25.75Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 50 Fly 32.06Y F 02/10/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 Fly 1:09.69Y BMin F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 IM 1:27.75Y F 01/22/2016 EOTR Invite 2016
1 200 IM 2:33.09Y BMin F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
Shannon, Inca (Boy 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 24.25Y F 12/15/2016 Time Trial 10/15/16
1 50 Free 45.70Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 100 Free 1:52.34Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 25 Back 27.69Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Back 56.99Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
1 25 Breast 32.85Y F 11/19/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 50 Breast 1:04.55Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 100 IM 2:06.63Y F 02/11/2017 2017 End of the Road
Stapp, Antonino (Boy 10) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 24.93Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Free 1:00.83Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 100 Free 2:19.87Y F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 25 Back 28.78Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 50 Back 1:03.70Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
Story, Lucas (Boy 12) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 50 Free 29.62Y BBMin P 04/28/2017 2017 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Free 1:06.76Y BMin F 04/01/2017 2017 SouthCentral Champs
1 200 Free 2:34.87Y F 01/13/2017 Snowball Invitational
1 500 Free 7:32.12Y F 04/06/2016 Time Trials 4-6-16
1 50 Back 36.37Y BMin P 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 100 Back 1:22.88Y BMin F 02/07/2016 2016 Age Group Championships
1 50 Breast 39.06Y BBMin F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 100 Breast 1:29.46Y BMin F 04/14/2017 April Time Trial
1 200 Breast 3:08.69Y BMin F 02/25/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
1 50 Fly 34.05Y BBMin F 02/05/2016 2016 Age Group Championships
1 100 Fly 1:29.67Y F 04/06/2016 Time Trials 4-6-16
1 200 Fly 3:22.41Y F 11/18/2016 2016 Turkey Time Invitational
1 100 IM 1:17.16Y BMin P 02/24/2017 2017 Alaska Age Group Champion
Waltenbaugh, Kai (Boy 9) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 24.25Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Free 55.28Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Back 43.66Y F 12/15/2016 Time Trial 10/15/16
Williams, Elijah (Boy 6) [Standard: 2017-20 SngAge Motiv]
1 25 Free 36.32Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 50 Free 1:21.19Y F 05/13/2017 2017 Spring Splash Invite
1 25 Back 40.32Y F 10/29/2016 October Time Trial 10-29-16