2020 Alaska Age Group Champs qualifiers as of 2/3/2019:

 
 
Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Boatman, Jordan (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 37.03Y Times F 09/14/2019 2019 Fall Equinox
1 100 Free 1:27.16Y Times F 09/14/2019 2019 Fall Equinox
Splits 50: 40.55 | 100: 46.61
1 50 Back 45.57Y Times F 09/14/2019 2019 Fall Equinox
1 50 Breast 52.97Y Times F 09/28/2019 2019 IM Pentathlon
1 100 Breast 1:56.70Y Times F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 54.24 | 100: 1:02.46
Elliott, Samantha (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.49YL Times F 10/12/2019 2019 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 100 Breast 1:25.88Y Times F 09/14/2019 2019 Fall Equinox
Splits 50: 41.33 | 100: 44.55
Johnson, Samantha (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.64Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:17.44Y Times F 09/28/2019 2019 IM Pentathlon
Splits 50: 36.64 | 100: 40.80
1 200 Free 2:49.06Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Splits 50: 40.29 | 100: 43.41 | 150: 45.27 | 200: 40.09
1 500 Free 7:12.45Y Times F 11/22/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 37.80 | 100: 42.37 | 150: 43.41 | 200: 43.53 | 250: 44.76 | 300: 45.50 | 350: 44.03 | 400: 45.21 | 450: 44.83 | 500: 41.01
1 50 Back 40.38Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:26.20Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Splits 50: 42.47 | 100: 43.73
1 50 Breast 46.77Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 100 Breast 1:45.70Y Times F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
Splits 50: 51.71 | 100: 53.99
1 50 Fly 46.88Y Times F 09/14/2019 2019 Fall Equinox
1 100 IM 1:29.87Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Splits 50: 44.54 | 100: 45.33
1 200 IM 3:11.22Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Splits 50: 46.62 | 100: 47.20 | 150: 55.57 | 200: 41.83
Schultze, Sophia (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.61YL Times F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 100 Free 1:05.81Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Splits 50: 31.20 | 100: 34.61
1 200 Free 2:30.60Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Splits 50: 35.20 | 100: 39.41 | 150: 38.63 | 200: 37.36
1 100 Breast 1:24.08Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Splits 50: 39.27 | 100: 44.81
1 200 Breast 3:00.59Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Splits 50: 39.83 | 100: 45.79 | 150: 47.01 | 200: 47.96
Williams, Camryn (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.53Y Times F 10/12/2019 2019 Spooky Sprint Invite
Boatman, Caleb (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.81Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 58.89Y Times F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 27.87 | 100: 31.02
1 200 Free 2:08.53Y Times P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Splits 50: 29.15 | 100: 33.05 | 150: 34.32 | 200: 32.01
1 500 Free 6:06.58Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Splits 50: 31.70 | 100: 36.09 | 150: 37.99 | 200: 37.10 | 250: 38.30 | 300: 38.84 | 350: 38.81 | 400: 36.56 | 450: 38.27 | 500: 32.92
1 200 Back 2:34.94Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Splits 50: 35.89 | 100: 39.61 | 150: 41.03 | 200: 38.41
1 100 Breast 1:15.79Y Times F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 35.35 | 100: 40.44
1 200 Breast 2:51.47Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Splits 50: 39.04 | 100: 44.08 | 150: 44.41 | 200: 43.94
1 200 IM 2:31.32Y Times F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 31.22 | 100: 40.46 | 150: 45.48 | 200: 34.16
1 400 IM 5:33.46Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
Splits 100: 1:21.54 | 150: 1:25.57 | 200: 46.87 | 300: 46.47 | 350: 37.07 | 400: 35.94
Conley, Patrick (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.39Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 100 Free 55.07Y Times P 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Splits 50: 26.75 | 100: 29.37
1 200 Free 1:59.04Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Splits 50: 26.93 | 100: 30.25 | 150: 31.46 | 200: 30.40
1 500 Free 5:10.81Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 27.18 | 100: 30.45 | 150: 31.91 | 200: 31.88 | 250: 32.37 | 300: 32.19 | 350: 32.19 | 400: 32.58 | 450: 31.94 | 500: 28.12
1 100 Back 1:03.14Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 30.99 | 100: 32.15
1 200 Back 2:25.33Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
Splits 50: 33.31 | 100: 37.70 | 150: 38.78 | 200: 35.54
1 100 Breast 1:07.33Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Splits 50: 32.04 | 100: 35.29
1 200 Breast 2:27.11Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Splits 50: 33.40 | 100: 37.81 | 150: 38.80 | 200: 37.10
1 100 Fly 59.62Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 29.05 | 100: 30.57
1 200 Fly 2:37.75Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
Splits 50: 34.36 | 100: 40.82 | 150: 42.02 | 200: 40.55
1 200 IM 2:13.20Y Times F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 28.12 | 100: 34.93 | 150: 40.20 | 200: 29.95
1 400 IM 4:57.60Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Splits 50: 33.30 | 100: 36.75 | 150: 38.58 | 200: 38.08 | 250: 43.17 | 300: 42.31 | 350: 33.26 | 400: 32.15
Evans, Japheth (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 37.06Y Times F 02/01/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:26.90Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Splits 50: 39.98 | 100: 46.92
1 500 Free 7:52.13Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Splits 50: 41.59 | 100: 48.25 | 150: 50.63 | 200: 50.28 | 250: 49.94 | 300: 46.73 | 350: 47.67 | 400: 45.58 | 450: 48.80 | 500: 42.66
1 50 Back 43.27Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:38.47Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Splits 50: 47.27 | 100: 51.20
Freeman, Dawson (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.03Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 100 Free 59.36Y Times F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 27.91 | 100: 31.45
1 200 Free 2:09.71Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 29.28 | 100: 32.79 | 150: 33.57 | 200: 34.07
1 100 Back 1:11.55Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 35.11 | 100: 36.44
1 200 Back 2:36.69Y Times F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 38.43 | 100: 40.41 | 150: 40.26 | 200: 37.59
1 200 IM 2:30.96Y Times F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 33.12 | 100: 39.76 | 150: 44.38 | 200: 33.70
1 400 IM 5:24.49Y Times F 11/22/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 34.30 | 100: 45.53 | 150: 41.20 | 200: 41.67 | 250: 46.03 | 300: 45.66 | 350: 34.87 | 400: 35.23
Ponsford, Darian (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.73Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 200 Free 2:32.99Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
Splits 50: 33.78 | 100: 38.59 | 150: 41.75 | 200: 38.87
Ponsford, Gideon (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Age Group Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 45.49Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019