Junior Olympic Times Updated as of 4/9/2019:

Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [ AKJO])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
 
 
Johnson, Samantha (Girl 9) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 35.16Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 50 Back 40.78Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:29.86Y AKJO F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 100 IM 1:29.87Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 3:13.73Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Rodgers, Jaiden (Girl 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.18Y AKJO F 04/08/2018 2018 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:00.22Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 2:16.44Y AKJO P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 100 Breast 1:20.40Y AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Breast 2:52.74Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:06.12Y AKJO F 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
1 200 IM 2:34.08Y AKJO P 04/29/2018 2018 Alaska Junior Olympic Cha
Tarter, Samantha (Girl 11) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 30.36YL AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Umphenour, Shyler (Girl 16) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 29.66YL AKJO F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
Young, Cadence (Girl 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 500 Free 6:16.08Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 1000 Free 12:50.12Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 1650 Free 21:40.15Y AKJO F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Boatman, Caleb (Boy 14) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.97Y AKJO F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 100 Free 59.11Y AKJO P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:10.13Y AKJO F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
Conley, Patrick (Boy 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 26.78Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Free 55.07Y AKJO P 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 1:59.04Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:20.46Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 1000 Free 11:06.54Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 1650 Free 18:08.02Y AKJO F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:06.33Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Back 2:25.33Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:07.33Y AKJO F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:28.68Y AKJO F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:18.19Y AKJO F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 4:57.60Y AKJO F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Freeman, Dawson (Boy 13) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 27.87Y AKJO F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
Johnson, Derick (Boy 17) [Standard: Junior Olympic Champ (Matches or Exceeds [AKJO])]
1 50 Free 24.11YL AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 52.34Y AKJO P 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 1:54.26Y AKJO F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 500 Free 5:15.49Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 1000 Free 10:44.30Y AKJO F 11/09/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 1650 Free 18:52.05Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:01.73Y AKJO F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Back 2:12.64Y AKJO F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:12.08Y AKJO F 12/31/2018 Time Trial 12/31/2018
1 200 Breast 2:30.78Y AKJO F 12/08/2018 2018 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Fly 58.91Y AKJO F 11/10/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 Fly 2:19.68Y AKJO F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 200 IM 2:11.44Y AKJO F 11/11/2018 Wishbone 2018
1 400 IM 4:43.50Y AKJO F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi