2020 Northwest Age Group Regional Championships Qualifiers

SCY
Standard: 2019 NWAG (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 16) [Standard: 2019 NWAG (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:08.98Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:32.32Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 NWAG (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.33YL Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 55.38YL Times F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Back 1:01.87Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:06.77Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:31.32Y Times F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Fly 58.47Y Times F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Fly 2:14.77Y Times F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:12.64Y Times P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 4:44.96Y Times F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 NWAG (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.82Y Times P 03/17/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 100 Back 1:02.18Y Times P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Breast 1:06.38Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:25.65Y Times P 03/14/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 200 IM 2:12.17Y Times F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 NWAG (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 500 Free 5:28.07Y Times F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 18:40.55Y Times F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: 2019 NWAG (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Fly 1:00.05Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 17) [Standard: 2019 NWAG (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.86YL Times F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Free 55.82Y Times P 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:01.37Y Times P 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 5:25.62Y Times F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Back 1:01.16Y Times F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Secor, Blaque (Girl 14) [Standard: 2019 NWAG (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.57Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 15) [Standard: 2019 NWAG (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 500 Free 5:26.84Y Times F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 18:51.77Y Times F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Billings, Ezra (Boy 17) [Standard: 2019 NWAG (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.45Y Times P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Free 49.20Y Times F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 1:48.73Y Times F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Fox, Logan (Boy 16) [Standard: 2019 NWAG (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 1:48.82Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 4:56.57Y Times F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 1650 Free 17:01.59Y Times F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 16) [Standard: 2019 NWAG (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 1:49.92Y Times F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 4:57.02Y Times F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Fly 54.28Y Times F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Fly 2:03.10Y Times P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019 NWAG (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.96Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 50.10Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic

LCM
Standard: 2019 NWAG (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 15) [Standard: 2019 NWAG (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 58.25L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al