2021 Alaska Summer State Championships Qualifiers

(updated 5/7/21)

SCY
Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.55YL Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 56.65Y Times F 11/14/2020 SST Region VI TT
1 200 Free 2:01.07Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 500 Free 5:24.81Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 1000 Free 12:25.44Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 20:37.03Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:07.56Y Times F 11/14/2020 SST Region VI TT
1 200 Back 2:20.36Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:08.00Y Times F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:25.39Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:04.03Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 Fly 2:32.28Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 200 IM 2:15.41Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 4:51.02Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.68YL Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:02.56Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:14.75Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:48.60Y Times P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1000 Free 11:52.89Y Times F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 19:41.76Y Times F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:12.23YL Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:31.82Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:42.29Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:36.98Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
Billings, Heidi (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.81YL Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 54.33YL Times F 11/09/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.29Y Times F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 500 Free 5:19.39Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 1000 Free 11:54.46Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 18:58.28Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 100 Back 56.59Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:00.99Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:05.85Y Times F 03/27/2021 2021 Spring Speedo Sectionals
1 200 Breast 2:25.39Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 58.47Y Times F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Fly 2:14.77Y Times F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:08.04Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 4:33.46Y Times F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
Dixon, Tatelyn (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.09Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 58.59YL Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:12.84Y Times P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 6:14.23Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 100 Back 1:08.27Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:29.47Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:14.72Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:51.09Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:25.79Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 400 IM 5:15.29Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Fant, Leilani (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 35.78Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Free 1:20.34Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 200 Free 2:51.17Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 50 Back 42.64Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Back 1:31.80Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 50 Fly 43.32Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 IM 1:31.97Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 IM 3:17.26Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
Gore-Hall, Addylyn (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 35.46Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Free 1:19.37Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 200 Free 2:49.28Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 50 Back 37.80YL Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Back 1:25.83Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 50 Fly 44.82Y Times F 01/21/2021 TT SST Jan Copper-Gold
1 100 IM 1:36.77Y Times F 02/22/2021 SST Feb Time Trial - Copper-Go
1 200 IM 3:22.11Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
Greenwell, Adissen (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.99Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
McCallum, Meah (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.62Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Free 56.90Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Free 2:02.60Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 500 Free 5:24.43Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 1000 Free 11:08.92Y Times F 03/05/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 18:51.20Y Times F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:10.43Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Back 2:39.18Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:22.81Y Times F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 200 Breast 2:59.97Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Fly 1:08.79Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 Fly 2:45.22Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:33.37Y Times F 09/18/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #1
1 400 IM 5:15.21Y Times F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.41Y Times F 09/26/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #2
1 100 Free 59.63Y Times F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 200 Free 2:08.39Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 500 Free 5:52.73Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 1650 Free 21:35.04Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:08.39Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Back 2:29.60Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Breast 1:10.17Y Times P 11/20/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 200 Breast 2:39.84Y Times P 03/06/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:02.43Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Fly 2:33.04Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:21.19Y Times P 11/20/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 400 IM 5:06.45Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Nevins, Aoife (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Breast 1:34.01Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 200 Breast 3:16.25Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 400 IM 6:08.35Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
Nevins, Maeve (Girl 8) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 38.46Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Free 1:27.96Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
Persinger, Ainsley (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 35.68Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 100 Free 1:20.47Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 200 Free 3:01.73Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 500 Free 7:47.39Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 50 Back 42.28Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Back 1:31.50Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 50 Breast 52.15Y Times F 10/02/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #3
1 100 Breast 1:56.30Y Times F 12/11/2020 SST Dec Time Trial
1 100 IM 1:36.15Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 200 IM 3:34.92Y Times F 02/22/2021 SST Feb Time Trial - Copper-Go
Persinger, Shaye (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.86Y Times F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 1:02.03Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 Free 2:15.65Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 500 Free 6:06.85Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 1000 Free 13:14.81Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 34.42Y Times F 08/04/2020 SST August Time Trial
1 100 Back 1:10.70Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 Back 2:36.47Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 50 Breast 37.82Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:25.60Y Times F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 200 Breast 3:01.89Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 50 Fly 32.84Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Fly 1:15.05Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 IM 1:10.79Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 IM 2:44.87Y Times F 09/18/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #1
1 400 IM 5:47.47Y Times F 10/02/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #3
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.38Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 54.45Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:00.01YL Times F 03/27/2021 2021 Spring Speedo Sectionals
1 500 Free 5:35.33Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 1650 Free 20:19.71Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 59.89Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:14.05Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:25.43Y Times F 10/12/2019 2019 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 200 Breast 3:04.66Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 58.61Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Fly 2:24.04Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:18.85Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:11.52Y Times F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.23Y Times F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 58.41Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:16.51Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 500 Free 6:16.49Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Back 1:09.28Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Back 2:31.07Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Breast 1:28.13Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 Breast 3:11.18Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 200 IM 2:47.25Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 400 IM 5:50.32Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
Secor, Blaque (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.41Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 56.33Y Times P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.26Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:35.61Y Times F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1000 Free 11:27.07Y Times F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 19:09.48Y Times F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:09.71Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 Back 2:30.90Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 100 Breast 1:21.38Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:50.80Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 1:08.73Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Fly 2:34.79Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:29.34Y Times F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 5:08.93Y Times F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Secor, Fiona (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.67Y Times F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 1:04.00Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Free 2:16.91Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 500 Free 6:10.03Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 1000 Free 12:59.58Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:13.02Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Back 2:43.64Y Times F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 100 Breast 1:19.78Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Breast 3:04.71Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Fly 1:13.67Y Times F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 200 Fly 2:48.62Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 200 IM 2:36.34Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 400 IM 5:23.99Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
Welsh, Ava (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.89Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 100 Free 1:06.49Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Free 2:32.65Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 500 Free 6:48.60Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 50 Back 37.99Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Back 1:20.22Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Breast 1:27.93Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 100 IM 1:19.31Y Times F 09/26/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #2
1 200 IM 2:59.50Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.69YL Times F 03/08/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 57.17Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:04.11Y Times P 03/07/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 500 Free 5:18.65Y Times F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 1000 Free 11:08.20Y Times F 03/05/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 18:51.77Y Times F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:09.64Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Back 2:32.98Y Times F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX Invite
1 100 Breast 1:20.47Y Times F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Breast 2:59.43Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 1:03.52Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 200 Fly 2:29.59Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:29.34Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:11.79Y Times F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX Invite
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.95Y Times P 11/20/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 100 Free 57.43YL Times F 11/02/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champ Relays
1 200 Free 2:07.31Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 500 Free 6:07.76Y Times F 10/02/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #3
1 1650 Free 21:29.31Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:03.58Y Times P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Back 2:19.08Y Times F 08/04/2020 SST August Time Trial
1 100 Breast 1:20.15Y Times F 08/04/2020 SST August Time Trial
1 200 Breast 2:55.71Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:14.64Y Times F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 IM 2:30.42Y Times F 08/04/2020 SST August Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:25.82Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
White, Lauren (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.85Y Times F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 59.66Y Times F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 2:10.90Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 500 Free 5:43.10Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 1000 Free 12:28.90Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 20:33.82Y Times F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Back 2:39.60Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Breast 1:16.13Y Times P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Breast 2:43.54Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:36.20Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 400 IM 5:31.56Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
Williams, Camryn (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.64Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Free 1:04.47Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 200 Free 2:25.17Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 500 Free 6:35.72Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Back 1:15.29Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 Back 2:45.75Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 400 IM 6:04.68Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
Billings, Ezra (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 20.59Y Times F 11/20/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 100 Free 45.77Y Times F 11/20/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 200 Free 1:46.62Y Times P 03/26/2021 2021 Spring Speedo Sectionals
1 500 Free 4:58.94Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 1000 Free 11:32.49Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 19:00.77Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 57.32Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Back 2:08.46Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:02.63Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:21.98Y Times P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 50.32Y Times F 03/27/2021 2021 Spring Speedo Sectionals
1 200 Fly 2:09.43Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:03.20Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 4:28.70Y Times F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Drath, Xavier (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.48Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Back 1:18.25Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Breast 1:26.40Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 Breast 3:05.11Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 IM 1:18.19Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
Eames, Garrett (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.68Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 100 Free 1:02.99Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
Fox, Logan (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 21.82Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 47.81Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 1:46.07Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 500 Free 4:48.25Y Times F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 1000 Free 10:16.91Y Times F 10/02/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #3
1 1650 Free 17:01.59Y Times F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 58.02Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 Back 2:08.05Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:00.21Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:11.68Y Times F 03/25/2021 2021 Spring Speedo Sectionals
1 100 Fly 54.57Y Times F 12/11/2020 SST Dec Time Trial
1 200 Fly 2:10.93Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:01.23Y Times F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 400 IM 4:12.10Y Times F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
Freeman, Dawson (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.90Y Times F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 57.97Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 Free 2:09.71Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 500 Free 6:05.64Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Breast 1:16.72Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 IM 2:30.71Y Times F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
1 400 IM 5:24.49Y Times F 11/22/2019 Wishbone 2019
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.38Y Times F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 48.63Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 1:48.01YL Times F 03/27/2021 2021 Spring Speedo Sectionals
1 500 Free 4:58.12Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1000 Free 11:06.78Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 18:44.07Y Times F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:00.38Y Times F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 200 Back 2:15.29Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:03.01Y Times F 03/27/2021 2021 Spring Speedo Sectionals
1 200 Breast 2:26.91Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 57.15Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Fly 2:17.30Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 200 IM 2:09.03Y Times F 10/02/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #3
1 400 IM 4:33.85Y Times P 03/07/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Hoak, Anarrakaq (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.41Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 100 Free 1:12.62Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 200 Free 2:54.60Y Times F 09/18/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #1
1 500 Free 6:59.43Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 50 Back 43.44Y Times F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:35.57Y Times F 01/21/2021 TT SST Jan Copper-Gold
1 50 Breast 43.98Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Breast 1:36.58Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 50 Fly 39.74Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Fly 1:31.38Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 IM 1:23.67Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 IM 3:01.08Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
Kelly, Braxton (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 35.32Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 50 Back 39.21Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Back 1:26.60Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 50 Breast 49.74Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Breast 1:47.01Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 IM 1:29.65Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 200 IM 3:12.65Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
Maio, Ezrah (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.17Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 100 Free 56.95Y Times P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:14.87Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 500 Free 5:55.64Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Back 1:00.68Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:16.12Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Breast 1:05.55Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:23.90Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 IM 2:22.63Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 400 IM 5:08.06Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
McCallum, Josiah (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 2:32.86Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 500 Free 6:49.10Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
Mills, Brock (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.59Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 100 Free 56.39Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Free 2:02.22Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 500 Free 5:27.01Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Back 1:02.50Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Back 2:16.32Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Breast 1:08.80Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Breast 2:28.09Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 IM 2:16.90Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 400 IM 4:46.93Y Times F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
Nichols, Liam (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.26Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Free 1:13.77Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 Free 2:40.86Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 500 Free 7:06.64Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 50 Back 41.34Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:23.96Y Times F 02/22/2021 SST Feb Time Trial - Copper-Go
1 50 Breast 49.09Y Times F 02/22/2021 SST Feb Time Trial - Copper-Go
1 100 Breast 1:53.10Y Times F 01/21/2021 TT SST Jan Copper-Gold
1 100 IM 1:30.33Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 200 IM 3:30.10Y Times F 12/11/2020 SST Dec Time Trial
Quayle, River (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.70Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 100 Free 54.56Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 Free 2:05.33Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 500 Free 5:17.33Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:04.07Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:24.72Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Breast 1:17.15Y Times F 12/11/2020 SST Dec Time Trial
1 100 Fly 1:01.70Y Times F 12/11/2020 SST Dec Time Trial
1 200 Fly 2:27.11Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 200 IM 2:18.33Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:12.51Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
Repasky, Henry (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.03Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 100 Free 58.28Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 200 Free 2:08.31Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 500 Free 5:56.85Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 1650 Free 22:15.24Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Back 1:09.45Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 100 Breast 1:16.73Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 200 Breast 2:56.48Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Fly 1:06.99Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 200 IM 2:25.84Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 400 IM 5:32.69Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.26YL Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 49.44Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Free 1:51.13Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 500 Free 5:17.19Y Times F 10/02/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #3
1 1000 Free 11:46.72Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 57.79Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Back 2:21.97Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:01.48Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Fly 54.48Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Fly 2:14.84Y Times P 03/08/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:09.27Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 4:58.58Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
Vollmer, Maximilian (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.46Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 100 Free 59.75Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:04.86Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 500 Free 5:47.33Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 1000 Free 11:45.13Y Times F 11/22/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 1650 Free 20:00.53Y Times F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 100 Breast 1:11.05Y Times F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 200 Breast 2:39.51Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Fly 1:04.02Y Times F 11/14/2020 SST Region VI TT
1 200 IM 2:24.33Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 400 IM 5:22.91Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Wentz, Cooper (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.39Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 500 Free 6:41.92Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 50 Back 35.69YL Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 100 Back 1:16.08Y Times F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 200 Back 2:45.13Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 IM 2:53.00Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20

 

SCM
Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.45S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
1 100 Back 1:08.87S Times F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 200 Back 2:26.65S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:08.50S Times F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 200 IM 2:31.77S Times F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 400 IM 5:13.25S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.71S Times P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:33.25S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Back 1:18.26S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:22.92S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
McCallum, Meah (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.32S Times P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 1:08.24S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:24.73S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 400 Free 5:06.86S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 800 Free 10:15.29S Times F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 IM 3:05.50S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 400 IM 6:14.63S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.04S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
1 200 Free 2:25.37S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
1 400 Free 5:13.78S Times F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:20.50S Times F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 400 IM 6:04.85S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.29S Times P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 1:07.69SL Times F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:28.03S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Back 1:14.71S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:10.24S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 400 IM 6:00.04S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.92S Times P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:36.89S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:18.36S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Fox, Logan (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.38S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 59.60SL Times F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:18.49S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Back 1:10.23SL Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:20.64S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:13.12S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.11S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:13.73S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:18.58S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:12.54S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Hoak, Anarrakaq (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:36.77S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
Moon, Quinn (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.53S Times P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Vollmer, Maximilian (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.79S Times P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational

 

LCM
Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.84L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.77LL Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:03.72L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:16.93L Times F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.00L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:51.94L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:38.42L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Beshears, Makenna (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.25L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:13.55L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:41.94L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 5:33.49L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 800 Free 10:53.19L Times F 07/05/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 1500 Free 21:51.15L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 IM 6:39.11L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Billings, Heidi (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.75L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.24L Times P 07/31/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
1 200 Free 2:21.89LL Times F 07/31/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
1 400 Free 5:07.05L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 800 Free 10:12.20L Times F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:08.59L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:27.78L Times F 03/23/2021 2021 AZ PSC Long Course Time Trials
1 100 Breast 1:19.61L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:53.62L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:08.55L Times P 08/03/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
1 200 IM 2:33.66L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:25.32L Times P 08/01/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
Dixon, Tatelyn (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.15L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:38.24L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:20.81L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:48.66L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:27.32L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:20.78L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:50.56L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
McCallum, Meah (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.59L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.63L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:17.23L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 4:50.70L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:09.83L Times F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:35.38L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:34.57L Times P 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 IM 6:07.31L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.23L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:10.92L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:29.02L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:41.23L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:29.70L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:12.28L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:54.63L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 IM 6:04.63L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Persinger, Shaye (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.22L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:17.04L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:35.04L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:45.37L Times F 07/05/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 800 Free 11:08.18L Times F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 50 Back 41.95L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:27.87L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Back 2:51.57L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 50 Breast 47.60L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:36.36L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 50 Fly 40.67L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:55.64L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.19L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:03.16L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:23.81LL Times F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:23.46L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 800 Free 10:29.14L Times F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:09.50L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:31.80L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:07.48L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Fly 2:49.18L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:51.19L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.80L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:06.38L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:21.41L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:55.35L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Secor, Blaque (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.82L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.49L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:17.24L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 5:01.07L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:23.86L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:33.94L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:22.03L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:48.87L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.17L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.07L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:22.46L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:51.16L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:06.22L Times F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:58.32L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:25.65L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:13.46L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Fly 2:56.05L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:52.19L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.89L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.52L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:33.13LL Times F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:14.55L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Back 2:41.72L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:53.23L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 IM 6:11.73L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
White, Lauren (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.31LL Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:08.18L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:28.74L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:15.40L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:24.61LL Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:27.43L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:11.91L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Billings, Ezra (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.15L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 54.67L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:05.56L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:48.15L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 1500 Free 18:30.48L Times F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:11.28L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:14.08L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 58.09L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:20.39L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Fox, Logan (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.75L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 55.78L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:04.21L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:27.03L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 9:23.73L Times F 08/03/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
1 1500 Free 17:35.30L Times F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:10.10LL Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:29.40L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:11.95L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:38.44L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:09.58L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Fly 2:40.19L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:20.93L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:02.94L Times P 08/02/2019 SR Western Zone Championships
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.96L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 56.30L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:05.62LL Times F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:39.66L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:17.66L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:52.84L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:10.87L Times P 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:32.55L Times F 07/30/2019 2019 LC Western Zones Sr.-Time Trials
Maio, Ezrah (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.48L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:09.67L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:48.51L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.04L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:51.31L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Quayle, River (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.08L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:02.27L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:55.70L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:12.29L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:08.65L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:36.39L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.69L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 58.24L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:10.10L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:11.18LL Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.10L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:00.85L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:03.35L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:30.91L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Vollmer, Maximilian (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.30L Times P 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:08.68L Times P 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 5:30.54L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:24.99L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:08.95L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:56.17L Times P 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Wentz, Cooper (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 41.13L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:31.14L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi