2020 Alaska Summer State Championships Qualifiers

(updated 2/18/20)

SCY
Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.35Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 57.61YL Times F 11/02/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champ Relays
1 200 Free 2:10.05Y Times F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 500 Free 5:44.55Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 1000 Free 12:25.44Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 20:37.03Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:08.37Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:20.36Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:08.00Y Times F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Breast 2:32.32Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:04.25Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Fly 2:41.60Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:17.52Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:59.98Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.33YL Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.33YL Times F 11/09/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Free 2:04.63Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 5:26.70Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 1000 Free 11:54.46Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 57.79Y Times F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Back 2:05.50Y Times F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Breast 1:06.77Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:31.32Y Times F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Fly 58.47Y Times F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Fly 2:14.77Y Times F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:12.64Y Times P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 4:44.96Y Times F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
Dixon, Tatelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.09Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 58.59YL Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:12.84Y Times P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 6:14.23Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 100 Back 1:08.27Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:29.47Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:15.65Y Times P 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 200 Breast 2:51.09Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:25.79Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 400 IM 5:15.29Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.82Y Times P 03/17/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 100 Free 56.38Y Times P 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:03.51YL Times F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 500 Free 5:54.97Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 1650 Free 20:14.72Y Times F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:02.18Y Times P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Back 2:15.43Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:06.38Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:25.65Y Times P 03/14/2019 2019 NW Speedo Sectionals - Fe
1 100 Fly 1:03.72Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:12.17Y Times F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 400 IM 5:13.16Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Gore-Hall, Addylyn (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 36.27YL Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:24.82Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 43.09Y Times F 09/14/2019 2019 Fall Equinox
1 100 Back 1:34.49Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
Greenwell, Adissen (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.99Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
Helton, Peyton (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.69Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:05.14Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:17.45Y Times P 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:11.45Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 1650 Free 22:00.62Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
Hrinko, Madison (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.18Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:02.66Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:09.10Y Times P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 500 Free 6:06.97Y Times P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1000 Free 12:15.90Y Times F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:09.10Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:27.80Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:04.95Y Times P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Fly 2:40.09Y Times P 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 400 IM 5:18.28Y Times P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.32Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:02.51Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:11.51Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:53.59Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 1000 Free 12:26.12Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 21:06.41Y Times F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:08.12Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:25.54Y Times F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 Breast 3:03.25Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 1:12.64Y Times P 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Fly 2:37.81Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:30.02Y Times F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 5:18.03Y Times F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
McCallum, Meah (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.31Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 58.25YL Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:02.69Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:24.43Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 1000 Free 11:16.07Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 18:51.20Y Times F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:39.18Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:26.41Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 3:01.19Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 1:11.39Y Times F 07/18/2019 SST 7/18/19 Time Trial
1 200 Fly 2:45.22Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:37.24Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:15.21Y Times F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.95Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Free 58.16YL Times F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 2:00.74Y Times P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 500 Free 5:28.07Y Times F 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1000 Free 11:14.93Y Times T 03/20/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 1650 Free 18:40.55Y Times F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 100 Back 1:04.57Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 200 Back 2:17.55Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:19.60Y Times F 07/18/2019 SST 7/18/19 Time Trial
1 200 Breast 2:43.82Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:13.19Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Fly 2:37.97Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:22.91Y Times F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 4:56.73Y Times F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.48Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:00.59Y Times P 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 200 Free 2:14.95Y Times P 01/26/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 500 Free 5:52.73Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 1650 Free 21:35.04Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:12.50Y Times P 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:35.09Y Times F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Breast 1:11.90Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:42.99Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:02.43Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Fly 2:33.04Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:24.68Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 400 IM 5:06.45Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Persinger, Ainsley (Girl 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 37.29Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:25.97Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 3:10.80Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Persinger, Shaye (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.74YL Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:07.51Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:17.34Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 6:17.27Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 1000 Free 13:14.81Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 35.54Y Times F 09/14/2019 2019 Fall Equinox
1 100 Back 1:14.17Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:37.02Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Breast 37.82Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:26.37Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Breast 3:07.79Y Times F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
1 50 Fly 35.70Y Times F 09/14/2019 2019 Fall Equinox
1 100 IM 1:12.91Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:46.71Y Times F 09/28/2019 2019 IM Pentathlon
1 400 IM 6:01.88Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.68Y Times P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 56.55Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.82Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 5:37.71Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 1650 Free 20:19.71Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 59.89Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:17.13Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:25.43Y Times F 10/12/2019 2019 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 200 Breast 3:04.66Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 58.61Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Fly 2:24.04Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:18.85Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:11.52Y Times F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.26Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Free 1:02.78Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:21.27Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 6:29.49Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 33.76Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:12.35Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Fly 34.94Y Times P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Fly 1:23.77Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 IM 1:19.66Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:53.20Y Times F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 5:50.88Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.36Y Times F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 100 Free 55.82Y Times P 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 2:01.37Y Times P 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 5:25.62Y Times F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 1650 Free 21:00.53Y Times F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:01.16Y Times F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Back 2:18.51Y Times F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Breast 1:21.88Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:50.96Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 Fly 2:42.11Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:23.22Y Times F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 5:01.91Y Times F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Secor, Blaque (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.57Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.33Y Times P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Free 2:02.26Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:35.61Y Times F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 1000 Free 11:27.07Y Times F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 19:09.48Y Times F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:11.74Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Back 2:36.23Y Times F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Breast 1:21.38Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:50.80Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 1:08.73Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Fly 2:34.79Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:29.34Y Times F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 5:08.93Y Times F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Secor, Fiona (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.72Y Times F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:05.97Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Free 2:18.41Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 6:20.47Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1000 Free 12:59.58Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Back 2:46.86Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:24.13Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Breast 3:07.92Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:14.60Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 IM 2:42.27Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 400 IM 5:45.77Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
Spillane, Aubrey (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.13Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
Tarter, Samantha (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.36YL Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Free 1:11.20Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 35.98Y Times F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:20.62Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Breast 42.42Y Times F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:31.53Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
Welsh, Ava (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.23YL Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:11.65Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Free 2:38.03Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 500 Free 7:00.27Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 38.10Y Times F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:23.41Y Times F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX Invite
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.19YL Times F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Free 57.17Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:05.62Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 500 Free 5:18.65Y Times F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 1000 Free 11:21.50Y Times F 02/28/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 18:51.77Y Times F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:09.64Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Back 2:32.98Y Times F 12/07/2019 2019 Alaska IMX Invite
1 100 Breast 1:20.47Y Times F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Breast 2:59.43Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 1:03.52Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 200 Fly 2:29.59Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 IM 2:29.34Y Times P 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 400 IM 5:11.79Y Times F 12/06/2019 2019 Alaska IMX Invite
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.25YL Times F 11/02/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champ Relays
1 100 Free 57.43YL Times F 11/02/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champ Relays
1 200 Free 2:07.31Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 500 Free 6:18.60Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 21:29.31Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:03.58Y Times P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Back 2:19.64Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:21.93Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:55.71Y Times F 02/16/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:14.64Y Times F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 IM 2:32.33Y Times P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 5:25.82Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
White, Lauren (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.39Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 59.66Y Times F 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Free 2:10.90Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 500 Free 5:48.24Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 1000 Free 12:28.90Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 20:33.82Y Times F 03/03/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Back 2:43.88Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:16.13Y Times P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Breast 2:47.15Y Times P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:41.12Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 400 IM 5:31.56Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
Whitman, Brooks (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.10Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:08.48Y Times P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 6:42.94Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Arnold, Nathan (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 46.84Y Times F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
Billings, Ezra (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 21.03Y Times F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 100 Free 47.67Y Times P 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 200 Free 1:48.73Y Times F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 4:58.94Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 1000 Free 11:32.49Y Times F 02/02/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 19:00.77Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:03.04Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:08.46Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:03.36Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:21.98Y Times P 03/01/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 54.29Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Fly 2:09.43Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:04.35Y Times F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 4:28.70Y Times F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Dennis, Gabriel (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 23.67YL Times F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Free 53.68Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:01.15Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 500 Free 5:42.23Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:01.13Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:14.91Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:14.47Y Times F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
1 100 Fly 59.28Y Times F 03/16/2019 St.Pattys Day Meet
1 200 Fly 2:24.20Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:16.15Y Times P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 5:09.99Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
Fox, Logan (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 23.37YL Times F 11/02/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champ Relays
1 100 Free 50.38Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Free 1:48.82Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 4:48.25Y Times F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 1000 Free 10:22.83Y Times F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 17:01.59Y Times F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 58.88Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:08.05Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:03.93Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Breast 2:20.44Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 58.13Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Fly 2:10.93Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:01.23Y Times F 11/08/2019 2019 ASAA State Championship
1 400 IM 4:19.80Y Times F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 23.31YL Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 50.63YL Times F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Free 1:49.92Y Times F 03/23/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 500 Free 4:57.02Y Times F 03/21/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 1650 Free 18:17.75Y Times F 04/05/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 59.65Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Back 2:14.70Y Times F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Breast 1:04.31Y Times P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Breast 2:27.09Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 54.28Y Times F 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 Fly 2:03.10Y Times P 03/22/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 200 IM 2:05.17Y Times F 03/24/2019 2019 Age Group Sectionals
1 400 IM 4:28.33Y Times P 03/02/2019 2019 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.96Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 50.10Y Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:50.00Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 500 Free 5:02.70Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 1000 Free 11:06.78Y Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 18:44.07Y Times F 04/25/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:01.78Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Back 2:15.29Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:10.17Y Times F 02/17/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 200 Breast 2:29.42Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 100 Fly 1:00.76Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 200 Fly 2:18.19Y Times F 11/16/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 200 IM 2:10.62Y Times F 11/17/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
1 400 IM 4:37.97Y Times F 11/15/2019 2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Hoak, Anarrakaq (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 36.10Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 100 Free 1:19.04Y Times F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 200 Free 3:03.46Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 50 Back 43.44Y Times F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:51.99Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
Kelly, Braxton (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 44.61Y Times F 12/01/2019 2019 AK 10&U State Championshi
Kim, Daniel (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.66Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 54.80Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:06.52Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 500 Free 5:51.35Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 100 Breast 1:15.64Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:25.12Y Times F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019
Maio, Ezrah (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.46YL Times F 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.95Y Times P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:14.87Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 100 Back 1:04.13Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:22.84Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:09.21Y Times P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Breast 2:31.60Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:22.63Y Times P 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Maio, Vincent (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 23.98Y Times P 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 100 Free 52.98YL Times F 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:59.89YL Times F 01/25/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 500 Free 5:34.30Y Times P 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Back 1:02.04Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:16.16Y Times F 01/27/2019 2019 Region XIV Alaska Senior
1 100 Fly 58.40Y Times F 11/01/2019 2019 Region VI HS Champs
1 200 IM 2:24.84Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 400 IM 5:28.34Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
McCallum, Josiah (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 37.36Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Free 1:18.99Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Free 2:51.84Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 39.99Y Times F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:27.23Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:53.24Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 3:17.76Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
Mills, Brock (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.24Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Free 1:01.87Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Free 2:10.99Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:17.54Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 200 Breast 2:43.86Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
Moon, Quinn (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.65Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
Nichols, Liam (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 35.53Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:20.03Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 50 Back 41.34Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:31.71Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Quayle, River (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.72Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 59.29Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:06.88Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 500 Free 5:43.41Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 100 Fly 1:05.36Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
Rasmussen, Ezekiel (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.78Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Free 1:02.11Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:16.50Y Times P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 6:03.89Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 1650 Free 21:19.34Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Back 35.23Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:12.93Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:37.34Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Breast 1:30.95Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 3:12.35Y Times F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 50 Fly 35.17Y Times F 02/15/2019 2019 Alaska Age Group Champs
1 100 Fly 1:18.25Y Times F 10/12/2019 2019 Spooky Sprint Invite
1 200 Fly 2:53.22Y Times F 01/31/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 IM 1:16.64Y Times P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 IM 2:36.68Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:42.25Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
Rasmussen, Hayden (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.79Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Free 1:01.76Y Times P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Free 2:13.16Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 5:50.44Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 1000 Free 12:11.15Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 20:29.24Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:09.80Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:26.05Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:23.39Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.97Y Times F 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 51.42Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Free 1:52.16Y Times P 04/28/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1000 Free 11:46.72Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 100 Back 1:02.88Y Times P 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 Back 2:21.97Y Times F 02/03/2019 2019 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:06.49Y Times P 04/26/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 58.56Y Times F 12/14/2019 Candy Cane Meet
1 200 Fly 2:24.92Y Times F 04/07/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
1 200 IM 2:17.57Y Times F 01/12/2019 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 400 IM 4:58.58Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
Vollmer, Maximilian (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.86Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Free 59.75Y Times P 04/27/2019 2019 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:04.86Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 500 Free 5:47.33Y Times F 11/23/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 1000 Free 11:45.13Y Times F 11/22/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 1650 Free 20:00.53Y Times F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019
1 100 Breast 1:11.37Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:39.51Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Fly 1:06.56Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 IM 2:24.33Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 400 IM 5:22.91Y Times F 04/06/2019 2019 Northern Area Championshi
Wentz, Cooper (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 37.00Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:19.56Y Times F 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Back 2:51.24Y Times F 11/24/2019 Wishbone 2019



 

SCM
Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.45S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
1 100 Back 1:08.87S Times F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 200 Back 2:26.65S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:08.50S Times F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 200 IM 2:31.77S Times F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 400 IM 5:13.25S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.71S Times P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:33.25S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Back 1:18.26S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:22.92S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
McCallum, Meah (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.32S Times P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 1:08.24S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:24.73S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 400 Free 5:06.86S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 800 Free 10:15.29S Times F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 IM 3:05.50S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 400 IM 6:14.63S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.00S Times P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 1:08.00S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:26.79S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 800 Free 10:23.62S Times F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Back 1:19.37SL Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:35.67S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 IM 2:54.04S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 400 IM 6:04.12S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.04S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
1 200 Free 2:25.37S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
1 400 Free 5:13.78S Times F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:20.50S Times F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 400 IM 6:04.85S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.29S Times P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 1:07.69SL Times F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:28.03S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Back 1:14.71S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:10.24S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 400 IM 6:00.04S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 36.14S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 50 Back 42.28S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.92S Times P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:36.89S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:18.36S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Fox, Logan (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.38S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 59.60SL Times F 06/21/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:18.49S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Back 1:10.23SL Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:20.64S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:13.12S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.11S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 Free 2:13.73S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:18.58S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:12.54S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Hoak, Anarrakaq (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:36.77S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
McCallum, Josiah (Boy 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 40.89S Times P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Moon, Quinn (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.53S Times P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Rasmussen, Ezekiel (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.77S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Free 1:17.29S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
1 400 Free 5:21.79S Times F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 50 Back 40.58S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Back 1:26.65S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 50 Breast 45.87S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
1 100 Breast 1:41.22S Times F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 50 Fly 40.43S Times F 06/23/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 100 Fly 1:30.22S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
1 200 IM 3:08.01S Times F 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational
Rasmussen, Hayden (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 2:36.38S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
1 400 Free 5:22.46S Times F 12/13/2019 Nome Invitational
1 200 Back 2:47.87S Times F 12/14/2019 Nome Invitational
Vollmer, Maximilian (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.79S Times P 06/22/2019 2019 Midnight Sun Invitational


 

LCM
Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Billings, Heidi (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.75L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.24L Times P 07/31/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Free 2:21.89LL Times F 07/31/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 400 Free 5:07.05L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:10.22L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:31.18L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.61L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:54.89L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:08.55L Times P 08/03/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 IM 2:34.03L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 IM 5:25.32L Times P 08/01/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
Dixon, Tatelyn (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.15L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:21.31L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:55.63L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:31.82L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:20.78L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 3:00.21L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Eppingher, Patricia (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.86L Times P 08/02/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 100 Free 1:05.58L Times P 07/31/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Free 2:24.16L Times P 08/01/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 100 Back 1:14.11L Times P 08/03/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 100 Breast 1:18.83L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:52.63L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:16.27L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:38.68L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.88L Times P 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:10.76L Times P 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:18.18L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Back 2:47.56L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:24.73L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:54.67L Times P 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
McCallum, Meah (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.89L Times P 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:05.63L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:17.23L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 4:50.70L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:09.83L Times F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:35.38L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:34.57L Times P 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
McCallum, Shannon (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.97LL Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:06.18LL Times F 08/03/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Free 2:20.61L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 4:55.05L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:04.94L Times F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:34.26L Times F 07/30/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 100 Back 1:17.83L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Back 2:45.95L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:30.16L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:46.20L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:41.67L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.23L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:10.92L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:29.02L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:41.23L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:29.70L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:12.28L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:54.63L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 IM 6:04.63L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Persinger, Shaye (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.82L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Free 1:17.04L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:45.23L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 5:45.37L Times F 07/05/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 50 Back 41.95L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:27.87L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 50 Breast 47.60L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:42.23L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 50 Fly 40.67L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 3:09.86L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.28L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.28L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:25.93L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 5:23.46L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:09.50L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:31.80L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:07.48L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Fly 2:49.18L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:51.19L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.35L Times P 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:17.23L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 3:02.26L Times P 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 50 Back 42.65L Times P 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:32.26L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 3:20.77L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Schachle, Victoria (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.32L Times P 08/02/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 100 Free 1:04.00LL Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:19.44L Times P 08/01/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 400 Free 5:00.34L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Back 1:14.35L Times P 08/03/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Back 2:44.02L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:25.46L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:53.29L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 6:09.62L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Secor, Blaque (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.82L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.49L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:17.24L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 5:01.07L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:33.94L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:22.03L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Welsh, Cassidy (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.17L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.07L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:22.46L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:51.16L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:06.22L Times F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 19:58.32L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:13.46L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Fly 2:56.05L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:52.19L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.89L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:07.52L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:33.13LL Times F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:14.55L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Back 2:41.72L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:53.23L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 IM 6:11.73L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
White, Lauren (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.31LL Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:08.18L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:28.74L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:15.40L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:24.61LL Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:27.43L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:11.91L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Billings, Ezra (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.17L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 55.40L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:05.56L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:48.15L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:11.28L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:14.16L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 58.09L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:20.47L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Fox, Logan (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.58L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 58.38L Times P 07/31/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 200 Free 2:05.38L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:27.03L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 9:23.73L Times F 08/03/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
1 1500 Free 17:35.30L Times F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:10.10LL Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:29.40L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.69L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Breast 2:38.44L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:09.58L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Fly 2:40.19L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:20.93L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 5:02.94L Times P 08/02/2019 Finals - Arena Western Zone Se
Gillespie, Skyler (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 58.47L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:11.13L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 400 Free 4:39.56L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Breast 1:19.25L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Breast 2:57.28L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:05.04L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Fly 2:28.03L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 IM 2:32.25L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.63L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 56.65L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:07.65LL Times F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:39.66L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.23L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:52.93L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:10.87L Times P 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:32.55L Times F 07/30/2019 2019 LC Western Zones Sr.-Time Trials
Kim, Daniel (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.39L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:03.17L Times F 07/07/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 200 Free 2:19.75L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Breast 1:26.38L Times F 07/06/2019 2019 SI SBA National BB Min Al
1 100 Fly 1:11.47L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:40.90L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Maio, Vincent (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.80L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:03.17L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:22.21L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:08.15L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:42.37L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:11.45L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Rasmussen, Ezekiel (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:13.54L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Free 2:46.58L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 5:37.86L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 50 Back 38.70L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:25.41L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 50 Fly 39.85L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 3:04.75L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Rasmussen, Hayden (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 2:43.29L Times P 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 5:31.15L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 800 Free 11:23.82L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 1500 Free 21:28.65L Times F 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Back 2:55.06L Times P 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.95L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 58.42L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:10.67L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.37L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:00.85L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:32.13L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Vollmer, Maximilian (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.30L Times P 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Free 1:08.68L Times P 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 400 Free 5:30.54L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:24.99L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:08.95L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 200 IM 2:56.17L Times P 07/28/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
Wentz, Cooper (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 41.13L Times F 07/26/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi
1 100 Back 1:31.14L Times F 07/27/2019 2019 Alaska Summer Championshi