2022 Alaska Summer State Championships Qualifiers

(updated 12/2/21)

SCY
Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.84Y Times F 07/18/2021 Fairbanks July 2021 Time Trial
1 100 Free 54.60Y Times F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:59.33Y Times F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:24.17Y Times F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 1650 Free 20:37.03Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:03.98Y Times F 09/03/2021 2021 AK Senior Circuit #1
1 200 Back 2:16.60Y Times F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 100 Breast 1:06.56Y Times T 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:21.07Y Times F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 1:01.05Y Times P 09/03/2021 2021 AK Senior Circuit #1
1 200 Fly 2:19.55Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 200 IM 2:11.68Y Times F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:42.54Y Times F 11/19/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
Gore-Hall, Addylyn (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.86Y Times F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:13.38Y Times F 10/09/2021 Senior Circuit #2 & Age Group
1 200 Free 2:38.55Y Times F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 50 Back 36.53Y Times F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:21.04Y Times F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.77Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 100 Free 1:02.63Y Times F 11/14/2020 SST Region VI TT
1 200 Free 2:21.73Y Times P 02/16/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 6:09.94Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Back 1:09.18Y Times F 12/11/2020 SST Dec Time Trial
1 200 Back 2:27.91Y Times P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 100 Fly 1:11.85Y Times F 08/04/2020 SST August Time Trial
1 200 IM 2:30.86Y Times F 11/14/2020 SST Region VI TT
1 400 IM 5:25.26Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
McCallum, Meah (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.62Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Free 56.90Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Free 2:02.60Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 500 Free 5:28.45Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1000 Free 11:08.92Y Times F 03/05/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 1650 Free 18:51.68Y Times F 03/08/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Back 1:10.43Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Back 2:39.18Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Breast 1:22.81Y Times F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 200 Breast 2:57.17Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 100 Fly 1:08.79Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 IM 2:33.37Y Times F 09/18/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #1
1 400 IM 5:15.58Y Times P 03/07/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.41Y Times F 09/26/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #2
1 100 Free 59.63Y Times F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 200 Free 2:08.39Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 500 Free 5:59.10Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Back 1:08.39Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Back 2:29.60Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Breast 1:10.17Y Times P 11/20/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 200 Breast 2:39.84Y Times P 03/06/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 100 Fly 1:06.08Y Times P 03/06/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 Fly 2:32.95Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 200 IM 2:21.19Y Times P 11/20/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 400 IM 5:10.71Y Times P 03/07/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
Napolilli, Natalie (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 500 Free 6:33.56Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 200 Back 2:35.38Y Times F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 100 Breast 1:20.06Y Times P 10/29/2021 Region VI Championship 2021
1 200 Breast 2:59.39Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 100 Fly 1:06.91Y Times P 10/29/2021 Region VI Championship 2021
1 200 IM 2:37.84Y Times F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 400 IM 5:46.96Y Times F 11/19/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
Persinger, Shaye (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 27.62Y Times F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:00.08Y Times F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:15.18Y Times F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:54.47Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 1000 Free 13:14.81Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:08.51Y Times F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:30.13Y Times F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:25.60Y Times F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 200 Breast 2:59.71Y Times F 10/23/2021 2021 IM Pentathlon
1 100 Fly 1:15.05Y Times F 04/01/2021 2021 Alaska Age Group Postal
1 200 IM 2:34.22Y Times F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 400 IM 5:22.06Y Times F 11/19/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
Rhynard, Lena (Girl 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:13.26Y Times F 10/09/2021 Senior Circuit #2 & Age Group
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.38Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 54.45Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:00.01YL Times F 03/27/2021 2021 Spring Speedo Sectionals
1 500 Free 5:35.33Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 1650 Free 20:19.71Y Times F 02/02/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 59.42Y Times F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:12.52Y Times F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 58.61Y Times F 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 200 Fly 2:27.16Y Times P 03/08/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:18.85Y Times F 02/15/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 400 IM 5:21.18Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.56Y Times F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 57.11Y Times F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:15.97Y Times P 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:58.67Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 100 Back 1:07.37Y Times F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Back 2:24.07Y Times F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 200 Breast 2:54.43Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 200 Fly 2:39.26Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 200 IM 2:27.83Y Times F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 400 IM 5:16.30Y Times F 11/19/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
Secor, Blaque (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.85Y Times F 11/05/2021 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 100 Free 54.42Y Times F 11/05/2021 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 200 Free 2:00.08Y Times F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:34.60Y Times F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:09.71Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 Back 2:25.58Y Times F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:21.38Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Breast 2:53.11Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 100 Fly 1:08.73Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 200 Fly 2:39.90Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 200 IM 2:31.29Y Times F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 400 IM 5:14.07Y Times F 11/19/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
Secor, Fiona (Girl 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.67Y Times F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 1:02.29Y Times P 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:13.47Y Times F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 6:10.03Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 1000 Free 12:59.58Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Back 1:13.02Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Breast 1:19.78Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Breast 3:04.71Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Fly 1:13.67Y Times F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 200 IM 2:28.41Y Times F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 5:16.22Y Times F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Titus, Kerrigan (Girl 10) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 100 Free 1:28.91Y Times F 11/06/2021 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
1 50 Back 45.18Y Times F 10/09/2021 Senior Circuit #2 & Age Group
Welsh, Ava (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.55Y Times F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 1:05.55Y Times P 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 2:29.12Y Times P 09/03/2021 2021 AK Senior Circuit #1
1 100 Breast 1:27.93Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.85Y Times P 11/05/2021 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 100 Free 58.39Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Free 2:17.64Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 500 Free 6:07.76Y Times F 10/02/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #3
1 100 Back 1:04.37Y Times P 11/20/2020 2020 AK State High School Invi
1 200 Back 2:18.31Y Times F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:20.15Y Times F 08/04/2020 SST August Time Trial
1 200 Breast 3:01.41Y Times F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 200 IM 2:30.42Y Times F 08/04/2020 SST August Time Trial
1 400 IM 5:33.45Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
Williams, Camryn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.87Y Times F 09/03/2021 2021 AK Senior Circuit #1
1 100 Free 1:02.88Y Times P 10/08/2021 Senior Circuit #2 & Age Group
1 200 Free 2:24.96Y Times F 05/22/2021 Junior Olympic Last Chance Tim
1 500 Free 6:07.01Y Times F 10/29/2021 Region VI Championship 2021
1 100 Back 1:10.21Y Times F 10/29/2021 Region VI Championship 2021
1 200 Back 2:45.75Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Breast 1:27.75Y Times F 07/18/2021 Fairbanks July 2021 Time Trial
1 100 Fly 1:16.07Y Times P 09/03/2021 2021 AK Senior Circuit #1
Fant, Micah (Boy 9) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 45.91Y Times F 10/23/2021 2021 IM Pentathlon
Freeman, Dawson (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.90Y Times F 01/21/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Free 57.97Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 200 Free 2:11.59Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 500 Free 6:05.64Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Back 1:05.01Y Times F 10/29/2021 Region VI Championship 2021
1 200 IM 2:27.74Y Times P 10/29/2021 Region VI Championship 2021
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.13Y Times F 11/05/2021 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 100 Free 47.55Y Times F 11/05/2021 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 200 Free 1:48.01YL Times F 03/27/2021 2021 Spring Speedo Sectionals
1 500 Free 4:58.12Y Times F 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1000 Free 10:55.80Y Times F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:00.38Y Times F 10/10/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #4
1 200 Back 2:12.82Y Times F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 100 Breast 1:03.01Y Times F 03/27/2021 2021 Spring Speedo Sectionals
1 200 Breast 2:20.67Y Times F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Fly 57.15Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 Fly 2:15.10Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 200 IM 2:08.04Y Times F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 400 IM 4:32.33Y Times F 11/19/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
Hoak, Anarrakaq (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.19YL Times F 10/09/2021 Senior Circuit #2 & Age Group
1 100 Free 1:08.61Y Times F 10/09/2021 Senior Circuit #2 & Age Group
1 500 Free 6:32.19Y Times F 11/19/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 50 Breast 41.52Y Times F 09/04/2021 2021 AK Senior Circuit #1
1 100 Breast 1:29.71Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 50 Fly 36.39Y Times F 09/04/2021 2021 AK Senior Circuit #1
1 100 Fly 1:20.88Y Times F 10/09/2021 Senior Circuit #2 & Age Group
1 200 IM 2:53.80Y Times F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
Kelly, Braxton (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.54Y Times F 10/09/2021 Senior Circuit #2 & Age Group
1 50 Back 35.51Y Times F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:19.77Y Times F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 50 Fly 37.03Y Times F 10/09/2021 Senior Circuit #2 & Age Group
1 200 IM 2:53.98Y Times F 10/09/2021 Senior Circuit #2 & Age Group
Maio, Ezrah (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.17Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 100 Free 56.95Y Times P 02/14/2020 2020 AK Age Group Championship
1 500 Free 5:55.64Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
1 100 Back 1:00.68Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:16.12Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Breast 1:04.51Y Times P 11/05/2021 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 200 Breast 2:23.90Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 200 IM 2:09.37Y Times P 11/05/2021 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 400 IM 5:08.06Y Times F 02/20/2021 SST Time Trial - Platinum-Seni
McCallum, Josiah (Boy 12) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 2:32.86Y Times F 04/09/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 500 Free 6:49.10Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
Nichols, Liam (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.54Y Times F 10/09/2021 Senior Circuit #2 & Age Group
1 100 Back 1:21.19Y Times F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
Quayle, River (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 24.70Y Times F 04/10/2021 MSST vs SST Duel Meet April 20
1 100 Free 51.43Y Times P 10/29/2021 Region VI Championship 2021
1 200 Free 1:50.79Y Times P 11/05/2021 ASAA State Swim/Dive Champions
1 500 Free 5:11.27Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 100 Back 1:04.07Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:17.03Y Times F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 200 Breast 2:41.84Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 100 Fly 1:01.70Y Times F 12/11/2020 SST Dec Time Trial
1 200 Fly 2:11.43Y Times F 11/20/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 200 IM 2:15.31Y Times F 11/21/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
1 400 IM 4:41.84Y Times F 11/19/2021 2020/2921 USA Swimming IM Xtr
Repasky, Henry (Boy 15) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.57Y Times P 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 56.22YL Times F 11/13/2021 2021 Relay Meet
1 200 Free 2:04.06Y Times F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 500 Free 5:54.87Y Times F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Back 1:05.08YL Times F 11/13/2021 2021 Relay Meet
1 100 Fly 1:01.14Y Times F 10/29/2021 Region VI Championship 2021
1 200 IM 2:18.19Y Times P 10/29/2021 Region VI Championship 2021
Robichaud, Cedar (Boy 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.01Y Times F 10/09/2021 Senior Circuit #2 & Age Group
1 100 Free 1:04.76Y Times F 11/06/2021 Robb Coady Novice Invitational
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 22.20Y Times F 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 49.11Y Times F 06/05/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Free 1:51.13Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 500 Free 5:17.19Y Times F 10/02/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #3
1 100 Back 57.79Y Times F 01/22/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Breast 1:01.48Y Times F 01/23/2021 Platinum-Senior TT Jan SST
1 100 Fly 54.48Y Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Fly 2:14.84Y Times P 03/08/2020 2020 OSI SR Region XII ARENA S
1 200 IM 2:08.33Y Times F 06/06/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 400 IM 4:58.58Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
Vollmer, Maximilian (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 26.18Y Times P 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Free 59.72Y Times F 05/22/2021 Junior Olympic Last Chance Tim
1 200 Free 2:04.86Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational
1 500 Free 5:48.00Y Times F 10/02/2020 Speedo Swim Again Series #3
1 1000 Free 11:52.99Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 1650 Free 20:20.96Y Times F 06/03/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 100 Breast 1:08.98Y Times P 06/04/2021 2021 OPA Alaska Junior Olympic
1 200 Breast 2:39.51Y Times F 02/01/2020 2020 Sweetheart Invite
1 100 Fly 1:03.89Y Times F 10/29/2021 Region VI Championship 2021
1 200 IM 2:24.33Y Times F 01/11/2020 Spring Will Come Invitational

 

LCM
Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [ Times])
Rank Event Best Time Standard P/F/T Swim Date Meet Name
Benson, Juliette (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.84L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:03.55L Times P 07/27/2021 2021 Futures
1 400 Free 5:03.72L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:16.93L Times F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:15.82L Times P 07/26/2021 2021 Futures
1 200 Breast 2:45.94L Times P 07/28/2021 2021 Futures
1 200 IM 2:38.42L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Gore-Hall, Addylyn (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Back 43.19L Times F 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Back 1:32.91L Times F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
Hsieh, Lily (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 33.44L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:11.62L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:23.14L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:47.56L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:24.73L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:55.65L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
McCallum, Meah (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.59L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.47L Times F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Free 2:19.46L Times F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 400 Free 4:50.70L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 10:09.83L Times F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 1500 Free 20:30.07L Times F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 400 IM 6:07.31L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Murrah, Lylah (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 31.76L Times F 06/11/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 100 Free 1:11.29L Times P 06/12/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 200 Free 2:29.02L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:41.23L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:22.39L Times P 06/12/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 100 Breast 1:29.70L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:12.28L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:21.27L Times P 06/10/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 200 IM 2:58.67L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 6:04.63L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Persinger, Ainsley (Girl 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 36.61L Times F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
Persinger, Shaye (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.13L Times F 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Free 1:09.87L Times F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Free 2:35.04L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 800 Free 11:08.18L Times F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:20.31L Times F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Back 2:48.78L Times F 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Breast 1:36.36L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:51.66L Times F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
Rupp, Evelyn (Girl 16) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.09L Times F 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Free 1:02.94L Times F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Free 2:23.81LL Times F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:06.73L Times P 06/10/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 800 Free 10:29.14L Times F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:09.50L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:31.80L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:07.55L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:51.31L Times P 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
Rupp, Julianna (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.29L Times F 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Free 1:06.38L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:25.35L Times F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 400 Free 5:39.43L Times P 06/10/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 100 Back 1:21.11L Times P 06/12/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 200 Back 2:49.08L Times F 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 IM 2:48.83L Times F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
Secor, Blaque (Girl 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 29.92L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:04.49L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:21.05L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 5:03.06L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:23.86L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:33.94L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:22.03L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:48.87L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Welsh, Ava (Girl 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 34.62L Times F 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Free 1:15.96L Times F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Free 2:47.42L Times F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
Wendt, Timberlyn (Girl 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.92L Times F 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Free 1:11.93L Times P 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Free 2:33.13LL Times F 01/24/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:13.85L Times F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Back 2:41.72L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 3:03.56L Times P 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 IM 6:20.15L Times F 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
Williams, Camryn (Girl 14) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 32.31L Times P 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Free 1:11.16L Times P 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Free 2:40.16L Times P 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 400 Free 5:36.26L Times F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 1500 Free 22:26.39L Times F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Back 1:23.79L Times P 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Back 3:01.32L Times P 07/23/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
Harnum, Kyan (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.84L Times F 07/29/2021 2021 Futures TT
1 100 Free 55.88LL Times F 07/28/2021 2021 Futures
1 200 Free 2:05.62LL Times F 04/30/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:39.66L Times F 01/26/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:14.82L Times P 06/12/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 100 Breast 1:14.54L Times F 07/27/2021 2021 Futures TT
1 200 Breast 2:52.84L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Hoak, Anarrakaq (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 35.53L Times F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Free 1:17.36L Times F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 50 Fly 40.91L Times F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 IM 3:15.79L Times F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
Maio, Ezrah (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.48L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:09.67L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Back 2:48.51L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:19.04L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 2:51.31L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Nichols, Liam (Boy 11) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 36.52L Times F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Free 1:19.22L Times F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Back 1:34.38L Times F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
Quayle, River (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 28.08L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 1:02.27L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 400 Free 4:55.70L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:12.29L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:08.65L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:36.39L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Rodgers, Travon (Boy 18) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 25.69L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Free 58.24L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Free 2:10.10L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Back 1:11.18LL Times F 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Breast 1:18.10L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 Breast 3:00.85L Times P 01/25/2020 2020 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 100 Fly 1:03.35L Times P 05/01/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
1 200 IM 2:30.91L Times P 05/02/2021 2021 Alaska Senior Championshi
Vollmer, Maximilian (Boy 17) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 50 Free 30.40L Times F 06/11/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 100 Free 1:08.41L Times P 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Free 2:25.09L Times F 06/11/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 100 Breast 1:21.91L Times P 06/10/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic
1 200 Breast 3:07.75L Times F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Fly 1:16.22L Times P 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
Wentz, Cooper (Boy 13) [Standard: AK Summer Champs (Matches or Exceeds [Times])]
1 200 Free 2:43.33L Times F 07/25/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 100 Back 1:22.25L Times F 07/24/2021 2021 Alaska Swimming Summer Ch
1 200 Back 2:56.39L Times F 06/12/2021 2021 MW LSS Capital Classic